Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Judo | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:52 | 1st = 2 Judo 2nd = 8 Simply Ready 3rd = 7 Black Herc 4th = 5 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Captain Til | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:45 | 1st = 5 Captain Til 2nd = 6 Another Red 3rd = 8 Western Honey 4th = 9 Combal Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Westworth | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 6 Westworth 2nd = 5 Thermistocles 3rd = 4 Dan Shen 4th = 2 Beegumbah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Reactor | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:23 | 1st = 7 Reactor 2nd = 6 Miss Beckboo 3rd = 3 Kia Be Good 4th = 2 Regal Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Clooney | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Clooney 2nd = 1 Hello Darcey 3rd = 2 Aysum Black 4th = 5 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Hubbity Bubbity | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Hubbity Bubbity 2nd = 4 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 2 Matriculate 4th = 8 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 3 No Clyde Needed 3rd = 5 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 1 Mako Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Zanzique | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Zanzique 2nd = 6 Abby Boy 3rd = 8 High Distortion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Black Spring | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Black Spring 2nd = 5 Mcivor Neville 3rd = 3 Pool Hall 4th = 7 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Ringbark Bella | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 7 Yo Yo Lass 3rd = 5 Mottza 4th = 6 El Nunu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Vintage Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Vintage Dancer 2nd = 3 Lashing Harry 3rd = 7 Tah Bob 4th = 1 Red Orange Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Goldman Valley 2nd = 5 Lucille Rumble 3rd = 9 Pats There 4th = 2 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Fab Jessie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:32 | 1st = 8 Fab Jessie 2nd = 6 Bourne Blackjack 3rd = 5 Firestone Alley 4th = 7 Aston Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Tornado Alley | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:29 | 1st = 3 Tornado Alley 2nd = 8 Awesome Grit 3rd = 7 Oldmate Amy 4th = 5 Bushmans Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:26 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 3 Goodison Girl 3rd = 5 Gascoigne 4th = 2 Lucky Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Common Ground | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Common Ground 2nd = 3 Kendall 3rd = 5 Blackheart Bella 4th = 7 Brittany Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Stylish Georgie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 1 Stylish Georgie 2nd = 7 Decisions 3rd = 8 Woodridge 4th = 5 King Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Nash Bonus | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:14 | 1st = 4 Nash Bonus 2nd = 9 Crow Nulla 3rd = 7 Hippie Trend 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Big Casey | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:09 | 1st = 2 Big Casey 2nd = 7 Launching 3rd = 3 Aston Abbott 4th = 6 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Imperial Li | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:06 | 1st = 7 Imperial Li 2nd = 1 Zipping Juliet 3rd = 4 Paladin Li 4th = 3 Simply Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Timely Tuned | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Timely Tuned 2nd = 1 Tomerong Terror 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Madox 4th = 2 Late Night Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Anjalie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:59 | 1st = 6 Anjalie 2nd = 1 Scanlon 3rd = 3 Blue Flyer 4th = 7 Urban Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Carter | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Carter 2nd = 2 Jellybean Jones 3rd = 6 Zoes All 4th = 4 Kiltys Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Floribama | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:51 | 1st = 4 Floribama 2nd = 3 Nilly Nelly 3rd = 6 Push Me 4th = 7 Tariq Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Going To Pot | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Going To Pot 2nd = 2 Stitch Em Rosey 3rd = 7 Its A Treat 4th = 4 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Ripple Ryder | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ripple Ryder 2nd = 5 Hello Harry 3rd = 3 Shinboner Magic 4th = 7 Mundi Marks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Whata Key | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:39 | 1st = 4 Whata Key 2nd = 5 Stilton Steve 3rd = 7 Fancy Mac 4th = 1 Modest Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Mister Beluchi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:36 | 1st = 7 Mister Beluchi 2nd = 4 Regal Emerald 3rd = 1 Chelsea 4th = 8 Infrared Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Apollo Blue | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Apollo Blue 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Axon 4th = 8 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Nearly Blue | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Nearly Blue 2nd = 4 Ten To Dream 3rd = 8 Set In Black 4th = 1 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Lektra Theory | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:27 | 1st = 5 Lektra Theory 2nd = 1 Saldana 3rd = 2 Fly By Them 4th = 4 Dyna Quail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Aleena Lad | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Aleena Lad 2nd = 1 Uneducated 3rd = 7 Shinboner 4th = 3 Nothing To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Winlock Huddy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 4 Winlock Huddy 2nd = 7 Fancy Irene 3rd = 3 Nova Flash 4th = 8 Sammy Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cater Street | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Cater Street 2nd = 4 Sweet Talking 3rd = 1 My Windsong 4th = 7 Bullseye Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Red Lagoon | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Red Lagoon 2nd = 3 Spring Shower 3rd = 8 Twilight Liason 4th = 6 Just Teefa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Lethal Lomar | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:12 | 1st = 9 Lethal Lomar 2nd = 5 Limit Desires 3rd = 1 Hello Lenny 4th = 2 Major Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Eye Hate Cake | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:09 | 1st = 1 Eye Hate Cake 2nd = 3 Kalahari Queen 3rd = 9 Bonnie Nose Best 4th = 7 Supreme Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Stitch em Cilla | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:06 | 1st = 6 Stitch em Cilla 2nd = 4 Miss Sweet Pea 3rd = 3 Zipping Hetty 4th = 1 Kennos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Magic Brandi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Magic Brandi 2nd = 8 Go Pro 3rd = 6 Waynes Rocket 4th = 2 Shaka Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Superfast Love | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Superfast Love 2nd = 8 Then And Now 3rd = 6 Mcdiesel 4th = 1 Stilton Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Shakey Diesel | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Shakey Diesel 2nd = 8 Zip Zip Rumble 3rd = 4 Our Sassy Gypsy 4th = 3 Alpha Hemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Trouble Brewing | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:54 | 1st = 8 Trouble Brewing 2nd = 5 Able 3rd = 7 Horeys Prince 4th = 4 Sukhoi Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Buckle Up Clint | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Clint 2nd = 7 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 9 Minto 4th = 5 Savatag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 No Worries Cob 2nd = 7 Air Time 3rd = 5 Sonic Thunder 4th = 8 Cant Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dakota Grace | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Dakota Grace 2nd = 2 Woodside Jester 3rd = 7 Chucky Brown 4th = 3 Slippers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Oldmate Sarah | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:42 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Sarah 2nd = 8 Dandalup Luck 3rd = 3 Jill In Black 4th = 2 Hello April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Little Jebrynah | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:39 | 1st = 2 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 4 Banjo Tifia 3rd = 1 Fierce Fran 4th = 7 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ebony Mist | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:36 | 1st = 4 Ebony Mist 2nd = 5 Infrared Lad 3rd = 7 Big Hero Six 4th = 2 Ears Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Dyna Dixon | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Dyna Dixon 2nd = 7 Completed 3rd = 5 All Inn Tyler 4th = 4 Hello Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Run Jackie Run | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 5 Gold Drift 3rd = 8 Whoop Bang 4th = 6 Woosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Winksey Valley | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Winksey Valley 2nd = 6 Modified Trunk 3rd = 2 Borasic Valley 4th = 7 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Tolga | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 7 Tolga 2nd = 6 Late Missile 3rd = 8 Billy Fix It 4th = 2 Knuckles Kerley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Bushmans Cobber | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Cobber 2nd = 8 Farmor Shady 3rd = 9 Emma Be Cool 4th = 2 Champagne Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Book Of Luck | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Book Of Luck 2nd = 2 Chase The Cash 3rd = 5 Cheeky Tunes 4th = 8 My Bro Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Pure Cool Titan | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Pure Cool Titan 2nd = 4 Hammer Red 3rd = 6 Garbutt 4th = 5 Slanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Well Soon Know | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Well Soon Know 2nd = 8 Summer In Motion 3rd = 1 Koba 4th = 2 Scarlett Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Domasco | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:06 | 1st = 2 Domasco 2nd = 4 Wynburn Jackson 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 1 Cinder Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Sandave Gypsy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Sandave Gypsy 2nd = 5 Georgie Porgi 3rd = 1 Big Prince 4th = 4 Set to Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Emerley Fabbro | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Emerley Fabbro 2nd = 3 Abigarrado 3rd = 4 Scalp Hunter 4th = 6 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Just A Jack | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Just A Jack 2nd = 2 Crocodile Flash 3rd = 3 Georgie 4th = 4 Rosie Cristalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Havana Rufus | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Havana Rufus 2nd = 2 Keysile 3rd = 4 Renoir 4th = 1 Pirates Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Jacobite Joseph | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:51 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Joseph 2nd = 6 Sunlit Breaker 3rd = 5 Savannah Icon 4th = 3 Quando Quando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Jacobite Swift | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Jacobite Swift 2nd = 6 Diva Rose Cargo 3rd = 8 Clue Master 4th = 2 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Highland Vintage | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Highland Vintage 2nd = 7 Demon Lad 3rd = 6 Jacks Whirl 4th = 5 Hooping Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Bullys Delight | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bullys Delight 2nd = 11 Nuclear Nikky 3rd = 10 Save The Game 4th = 8 Cantbetold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Small Jewel | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Small Jewel 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Boof 3rd = 5 Royal Swiper 4th = 8 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Chaddy Whacker | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Chaddy Whacker 2nd = 10 Lonnie Knight 3rd = 5 Long Gully Josh 4th = 7 Blastoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Taylor Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Taylor Bale 2nd = 7 Krisbar Blue Fox 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Roy 4th = 6 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Serenissima | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:29 | 1st = 2 Serenissima 2nd = 4 Elite Force 3rd = 1 Legendary Lao 4th = 3 Fancy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Double Up Dee | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Double Up Dee 2nd = 1 Bellas Queen 3rd = 6 Joybelle 4th = 3 Sure Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Whip Carter | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Whip Carter 2nd = 8 Mountain Miss 3rd = 4 Storm Water 4th = 2 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Pink Trick | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Pink Trick 2nd = 2 War At Midnight 3rd = 7 Aristotle 4th = 8 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Liscoyle Lass | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:13 | 1st = 2 Liscoyle Lass 2nd = 1 Dubai Prince 3rd = 9 Wild Sticks 4th = 8 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Wally Gator | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:09 | 1st = 5 Wally Gator 2nd = 2 Pick A Ticket 3rd = 1 Pyrenees Blaze 4th = 6 Bear The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Distinctive Del | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:03 | 1st = 5 Distinctive Del 2nd = 9 Harpocrates 3rd = 2 Ballerina Couru 4th = 3 First And Erst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Que Fever | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 Que Fever 2nd = 8 Cant Be Done 3rd = 2 Millionaire Max 4th = 3 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Cullquin Daario | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Daario 2nd = 8 Pharoahs Gold 3rd = 1 Bro Wizard 4th = 7 Lucas The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Turpy Road | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:54 | 1st = 7 Turpy Road 2nd = 2 Chilli Ragnar 3rd = 1 Be Perfect 4th = 8 Black Cat Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Julius Franco | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Julius Franco 2nd = 1 Loanshark 3rd = 8 Royal Safari 4th = 5 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Washington Street | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 3 Washington Street 2nd = 4 Raymax 3rd = 2 Sequablur 4th = 9 Proposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 2 Kitboolou Corza 3rd = 6 Maserati Mick 4th = 3 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Redbelly Jack | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 10 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 8 Arma The Gun 4th = 9 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cash Or Card | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:34 | 1st = 5 Cash Or Card 2nd = 8 Destini Florida 3rd = 1 Wolf Point 4th = 6 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Paying Your Way | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:29 | 1st = 7 Paying Your Way 2nd = 2 Dangerous Women 3rd = 9 Our Master George 4th = 5 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Forever Newyork | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 7 Forever Newyork 2nd = 5 Bennelong Dancer 3rd = 8 Perfect Statue 4th = 10 Oh What A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Should Of Listen 2nd = 3 Lakeside 3rd = 8 Planet Of Dreams 4th = 5 Catcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Grudge | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:16 | 1st = 7 Grudge 2nd = 3 Aces Fab 3rd = 2 Mollys Money 4th = 5 Atomic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 That Said | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 That Said 2nd = 3 Stones Corner 3rd = 1 The Deal 4th = 9 Jaylets Hunta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Smooth Consul | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Smooth Consul 2nd = 3 Glen Ord 3rd = 1 Charlie Cat 4th = 8 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 James Dean | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 James Dean 2nd = 2 Vasari 3rd = 7 Majestic Kiwi 4th = 8 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Im Ballows | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Im Ballows 2nd = 7 Bugatti Speed 3rd = 1 Baulko Rose 4th = 6 La Gran Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Beach Skipper | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Beach Skipper 2nd = 5 Irish Player 3rd = 3 Just Say Go 4th = 7 Hilltop Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Sandys My Name | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Sandys My Name 2nd = 2 Bobs Hammer 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Miss 4th = 4 Manila Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Rock N Roller | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rock N Roller 2nd = 3 Cathanda 3rd = 6 Miss Crompton 4th = 1 Trumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Gunrneedabigrboat | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 10 Gunrneedabigrboat 2nd = 7 Blingittothemax 3rd = 11 Goalkicker 4th = 2 Cc Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Delightful Kas | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:38 | 1st = 7 Delightful Kas 2nd = 4 The Bandit Queen 3rd = 3 Janet Guthrie 4th = 5 Best Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Turbo Park | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Turbo Park 2nd = 4 Relocate 3rd = 7 Felony One 4th = 1 Chocky Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Topnotch Mach | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 8 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 1 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 5 Buriton Bailey 4th = 9 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 16 Telemarketer | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 16 Telemarketer 2nd = 10 Lakeside Oval 3rd = 12 Run Pam Run 4th = 5 Sheer Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 5 Shear Vogue | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Shear Vogue 2nd = 1 Capital City 3rd = 4 Rosella Girl 4th = 7 Not Tonight Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Kraken Maxi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Kraken Maxi 2nd = 6 Senor Diego 3rd = 1 Aston Tyki 4th = 8 Aston Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Feel The Burn | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Feel The Burn 2nd = 4 Life Lavros 4th = 7 Jay Peez Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Mighty Senor | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mighty Senor 2nd = 9 Baby Skeeta 3rd = 3 Miss Focus 4th = 2 Subzero Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 War Spirit | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:13 | 1st = 5 War Spirit 2nd = 9 Derrie Aire 3rd = 11 Illawong Byron 4th = 2 Imperial Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Spunlago | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Spunlago 2nd = 2 Class Clown 3rd = 4 Noble Descent 4th = 3 Not Too Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Atom Hanover | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Atom Hanover 2nd = 2 Bugalugs 3rd = 5 Liberal Arden 4th = 7 Wicklow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Sonny Micawber | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:07 | 1st = 10 Sonny Micawber 2nd = 3 Don Quixote 3rd = 2 Discovered 4th = 8 Urban Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Crowning Glory | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Crowning Glory 2nd = 10 Zalta 3rd = 8 Its All Go 4th = 4 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 4 Captain Crackerjak | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Captain Crackerjak 2nd = 13 Serious Moonlight 3rd = 11 Gracie Lou Lou 4th = 1 Dragon Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:55 | 3rd = 1 One Of My People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 New Beginnings | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 New Beginnings 2nd = 9 Sportscaster 3rd = 1 One Of My People 4th = 10 Happy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Wills Bid | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Wills Bid 2nd = 1 Schindler 3rd = 6 Megashot 4th = 2 Silent Statue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Recognize | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Recognize 2nd = 6 Lofty Smith 3rd = 8 Arrogant Stella 4th = 1 Marcus Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Reigning Pepper | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Reigning Pepper 2nd = 3 Star Major 3rd = 8 Bently Bullet 4th = 9 Gold Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Lucky Love | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 10 Lucky Love 2nd = 6 Dyna Winkler 3rd = 2 Carson County 4th = 3 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Temporale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Temporale 2nd = 2 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 10 Hey Yo 4th = 4 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Gilty Hanover | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:38 | 1st = 2 Gilty Hanover 2nd = 8 Forever And A Day 3rd = 1 Dance To The Stars 4th = 7 Masterkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Hurry Up Harry | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hurry Up Harry 2nd = 9 Jaytees The Fox 3rd = 10 Jounama 4th = 14 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Furious Not Fast | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Furious Not Fast 2nd = 1 Elvis In Motion 3rd = 2 Trammel 4th = 7 Title Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 10 Cosmic Ruby | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Ruby 2nd = 7 Chalcidian 3rd = 5 Monkey Magic 4th = 6 Vainglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Morroch Bay | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Morroch Bay 2nd = 1 Machitelli 3rd = 10 Torque Feels Good 4th = 4 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Umar Allen | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Umar Allen 2nd = 5 Texas Blaze 3rd = 6 Hilux 4th = 2 Regal Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Glider | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:18 | 1st = 5 Glider 2nd = 2 Ocean Nymph 3rd = 7 Edwin Bromac 4th = 9 Starzzz Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 6 Lwazi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Lwazi 2nd = 5 Wake Up Sailor 3rd = 4 Dubawi Sniper 4th = 1 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Utmost Delight | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 6 Utmost Delight 2nd = 3 Check In 3rd = 1 Red Magic 4th = 2 Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Stormy Raider | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 8 Stormy Raider 2nd = 2 Betawenimdancin 3rd = 7 Getarattleon 4th = 1 Whatevermate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Why Not Kylie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Why Not Kylie 2nd = 4 Chapta Lee 3rd = 2 Monoak 4th = 5 Red Neck Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Delightful Jazz | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:03 | 1st = 1 Delightful Jazz 2nd = 4 My Carmen 3rd = 5 Alchemy Rocks 4th = 2 Go In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Silverhawk | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 3 Silverhawk 2nd = 2 Diplomac Jack 3rd = 1 Seul Spirit 4th = 4 Charlies World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Little Red Devil | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Little Red Devil 2nd = 4 Griddlebone 3rd = 1 Harason 4th = 10 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Some Excusesomewhere | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Some Excusesomewhere 2nd = 9 Weedons Express 3rd = 8 Nikalong Henry 4th = 2 Celtic Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Great Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Great Fantasy 2nd = 5 Kai Time 3rd = 9 Angus Burga 4th = 8 Caitlins Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Pacific Beach | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Pacific Beach 2nd = 5 Pacific Action 3rd = 9 Gypsy Kiowa 4th = 6 Alpanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Coolbreeze | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:43 | 1st = 1 Coolbreeze 2nd = 8 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 2 Skyflyer 4th = 4 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Monaro Joe | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:42 | 1st = 8 Monaro Joe 2nd = 10 Moneypenny 3rd = 5 Wolfies Sook 4th = 2 Mepunga Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 5 Fantasay | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Fantasay 2nd = 4 Cartland 3rd = 1 Daunting Warrior 4th = 7 Love Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Gooddealehemily | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Gooddealehemily 2nd = 5 Heart Of Cooper 3rd = 2 Major Mai 4th = 4 Valiente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 11 Betty Of Grable | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Betty Of Grable 2nd = 6 Malawi Gold 3rd = 4 Elizano 4th = 10 Miss Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Butter Chicken | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 1 Butter Chicken 2nd = 2 Lightning Seven 3rd = 4 Pacific Coast 4th = 5 Blackpool Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Majestic Dream | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:23 | 1st = 6 Majestic Dream 2nd = 10 Allwoods Sunbeam 3rd = 9 Zarem 4th = 2 Centaurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Mr Yips | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:21 | 1st = 5 Mr Yips 2nd = 8 Baquero 3rd = 7 The Lone Ranger 4th = 2 Bit Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Bianbarnie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bianbarnie 2nd = 13 Starskin 3rd = 14 Stratums Rose 4th = 1 Ammerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Why Not Maxine | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Why Not Maxine 2nd = 8 Great Success 3rd = 2 Hagrid Grange 4th = 4 Half Day Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Johnnycake | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Johnnycake 2nd = 8 Call Me Yours 3rd = 2 Lethal Promise 4th = 6 Concentration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Got The Double | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:12 | 1st = 1 Got The Double 2nd = 3 Vineyard 3rd = 6 Alice Sprung 4th = 8 Sabakat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Goodboy Cowboy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:08 | 1st = 7 Goodboy Cowboy 2nd = 5 Celestial Daybreak 3rd = 3 Smooth Delight 4th = 6 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Mr Matt | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Mr Matt 2nd = 8 Thrilling Carly 3rd = 1 Cheese And Chalk 4th = 7 Diddilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 1 Oddfellow | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Oddfellow 2nd = 4 Evening 3rd = 9 Coolwedge 4th = 11 Smartcelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Ruby Rads | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:01 | 1st = 6 Ruby Rads 2nd = 1 Rapid Rock 3rd = 2 Fantastic Bear 4th = 5 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Twinspier | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Twinspier 2nd = 13 Fast And Ready 3rd = 5 Epaulette Prince 4th = 7 Publicans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Notmuchuptop | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Notmuchuptop 2nd = 1 Diamond Thief 3rd = 2 Sportsmanship 4th = 3 King Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Jugdish | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Jugdish 2nd = 8 Prompt 3rd = 1 Zipping Navy 4th = 7 Party Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Double Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Double Rocket 2nd = 8 Imasportsstar 3rd = 3 Carse O Fern Tom 4th = 2 All Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Uncle Al | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:48 | 1st = 5 Uncle Al 2nd = 3 Quick Witted 3rd = 1 Melpark Magic 4th = 2 Bill Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Im Circus | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Im Circus 2nd = 1 Slick Brew 3rd = 8 Cruising Betty 4th = 5 Still Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Acton Shale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Acton Shale 2nd = 4 Jungle Book 3rd = 6 The Chaplain 4th = 15 Sun Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Ghent | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Ghent 2nd = 2 Havana Magic 3rd = 13 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 9 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Zipping Dion | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Dion 2nd = 1 Black Beauty 3rd = 3 Miss Zok Dee 4th = 7 Jetyra Buckskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Talk | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:36 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Talk 2nd = 8 Jinja Shake 3rd = 1 Double Speed 4th = 3 Cookie Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Count Bacardi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Count Bacardi 2nd = 1 Kitsilano 3rd = 3 Baking Hot 4th = 2 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 Go Ferrando | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Go Ferrando 2nd = 10 Enrico Pallazzo 3rd = 11 First Water 4th = 1 Avachat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Quick Transition | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Quick Transition 2nd = 8 Know Success 3rd = 6 Cosmic Brew 4th = 9 Nitro Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Rave Nation | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 4 Rave Nation 2nd = 9 Prince George 3rd = 7 Danke 4th = 2 Awa Cathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Aladdin Prince | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Aladdin Prince 2nd = 4 Bela Natali 3rd = 3 Terrigal Tornado 4th = 6 Galloping Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Tarara Jill | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 Tarara Jill 2nd = 3 Aztec Inti 3rd = 6 Bacardi Jess 4th = 5 Myrniong Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Bravado Lass | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bravado Lass 2nd = 5 Butter Toast 3rd = 1 Supplyzing 4th = 6 Rising Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Yeppy Allen | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Yeppy Allen 2nd = 1 Big Cam 3rd = 7 First Responder 4th = 3 Sight Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Amorini | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:06 | 1st = 1 Amorini 2nd = 2 Go Brat 3rd = 8 Ramblin On 4th = 4 Waitohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Jossie James | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:03 | 1st = 9 Jossie James 2nd = 10 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 3 Took Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 14 Vogue Empress | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 14 Vogue Empress 2nd = 1 Alert The Press 3rd = 12 Sunrise Dancer 4th = 7 Wishful Realizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Pure White Evil | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Pure White Evil 2nd = 9 Karaka 3rd = 4 Sanjiro 4th = 10 Deanos Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Live Reactor | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 Live Reactor 2nd = 9 Cowgirls N Angels 3rd = 2 Mhai Tickled Pink 4th = 3 Downtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Midnight Titan | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Midnight Titan 2nd = 9 Wheres Success 3rd = 1 Refueled 4th = 8 Tekidanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Trotting Rockstar | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:43 | 1st = 6 Trotting Rockstar 2nd = 1 Betty Hall 3rd = 7 The Paigeboy 4th = 3 Express Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Kel Knight | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:40 | 1st = 2 Kel Knight 2nd = 8 Run Maggie Run 3rd = 5 Kissem 4th = 4 Woodys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Amigo | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Amigo 2nd = 8 Cameo Syd 3rd = 3 Hot Platter 4th = 7 Tianyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Banyuatis | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:34 | 1st = 7 Banyuatis 2nd = 1 Monrovia 3rd = 5 Macs Mayhem 4th = 8 Tennyson Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 7 Miss Prestigious | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Prestigious 2nd = 1 Celeritate Regem 3rd = 8 My Kind Of Scene 4th = 2 Lealta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Charming Major | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:25 | 1st = 2 Charming Major 2nd = 7 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 6 Tell The Linesmen 4th = 4 Shadow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Coffee Scroll | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Coffee Scroll 2nd = 7 Zipping Caesar 3rd = 8 Wicked Reason 4th = 4 Sweet Gabriella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Edesia | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:20 | 1st = 3 Edesia 2nd = 1 Fortunato 3rd = 7 Te Kouka Dawn 4th = 5 Leesa Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Sleepwalk Dance | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Sleepwalk Dance 2nd = 8 Annabelle Lee 3rd = 4 Rik Lee 4th = 1 Edna Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Jinja Might | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Jinja Might 2nd = 6 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 4 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 8 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 1 Jinja Might 4th = 2 Vikings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Happy Endling | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:52 | 1st = 5 Happy Endling 2nd = 8 Got Some Zip 3rd = 3 Unsound Mind 4th = 1 My Girl Chezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Damaging Lomar | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:47 | 1st = 6 Damaging Lomar 2nd = 3 Monster Fish 3rd = 4 Looking Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Blazin Carter | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:47 | 1st = 8 Blazin Carter 2nd = 3 Monster Fish 3rd = 1 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 7 Thrilling Billt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Natural Cruiser | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:37 | 1st = 2 Natural Cruiser 2nd = 7 Shargre 3rd = 3 Parumba Ned 4th = 6 Aston Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:30 | 1st = 3 Classy Impact 2nd = 1 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 Blitz em Rene 4th = 5 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Just One Smile | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:30 | 1st = 7 Just One Smile 2nd = 1 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 Blitz em Rene 4th = 5 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Idol Hot | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:12 | 1st = 6 Idol Hot 2nd = 2 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 3 Powerful Lomar 4th = 1 Kiwi Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 See Eye Be | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 11:12 | 1st = 9 See Eye Be 2nd = 2 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 5 Shallay Pallay 4th = 1 Kiwi Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Asserting Power | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 10:55 | 1st = 4 Asserting Power 2nd = 3 Zoie Willow 3rd = 2 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Sheza Rippa | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 10:55 | 1st = 8 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 1 One Cool Chap 3rd = 6 Danny Dee 4th = 2 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Sparta | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 10:37 | 1st = 2 Sparta 2nd = 6 Bigtime Emjay 3rd = 1 Bigtime Eve 4th = 7 Jinja Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Oneill Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 10:20 | 1st = 4 Oneill Monelli 2nd = 5 Thrilling Biff 3rd = 2 Thrilling Trev 4th = 8 Tradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Kiwi Gunn | ||
Mon Dec 24 2018 10:02 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Gunn 2nd = 6 Jinja Ted 3rd = 1 Thrilling Haze 4th = 8 Bigtime Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 The Art Form | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:45 | 1st = 6 The Art Form 2nd = 1 Makinchanges 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 10 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Campini | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:42 | 1st = 4 Campini 2nd = 2 Jades Blade 3rd = 3 Ima Logger 4th = 6 Twice As Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:35 | 1st = 9 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 4 Our Major Day 3rd = 3 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 8 Justarumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Ortega City | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:27 | 1st = 8 Ortega City 2nd = 5 Stratosphere 3rd = 6 Peak Monelli 4th = 7 Aeroplane Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Mister Rollins | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:20 | 1st = 6 Mister Rollins 2nd = 4 Spot The Shark 3rd = 3 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 2 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Shards Halo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:10 | 1st = 8 Shards Halo 2nd = 1 Parisian Rockstar 3rd = 9 Mister Hart 4th = 7 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 5 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 2 Black Bombshell 4th = 6 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Huxley | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:57 | 1st = 3 Huxley 2nd = 6 Militant Spirit 3rd = 2 Shakey Coconut 4th = 8 Head Banger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:50 | 1st = 8 West On Bamboo 2nd = 5 Owl Perfect 3rd = 6 Snazzy Whompo 4th = 3 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Marquisard | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 Marquisard 2nd = 9 Our Perkins 3rd = 8 Kennys Revenge 4th = 10 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Penta Allen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:42 | 1st = 8 Penta Allen 2nd = 3 Minnesota Lee 3rd = 5 Wise Lewis 4th = 6 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Opononis Bliss | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Opononis Bliss 2nd = 8 Invite Only 3rd = 10 Red Charmer 4th = 3 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Reidys Runner | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:35 | 1st = 1 Reidys Runner 2nd = 4 Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Fled 4th = 8 Poppy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 4 Final Over 3rd = 2 Washmepockets 4th = 3 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Zombie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:23 | 1st = 3 Zombie 2nd = 8 Fantastic Yankee 3rd = 7 Zipping Oaks 4th = 2 Spritely Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Samsonite | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:20 | 1st = 4 Samsonite 2nd = 1 Mepunga Pride 3rd = 8 Osakalaka 4th = 5 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Naval Aviator | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:19 | 1st = 9 Naval Aviator 2nd = 10 Enemy Lines 3rd = 1 Allamericanallstar 4th = 6 Just Like Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 4 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 3 Barefoot Sally 4th = 7 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Thermistocles | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Thermistocles 2nd = 1 Mystery Guess 3rd = 3 Marcial 4th = 5 Go Gettem Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 A Rockets Son | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 A Rockets Son 2nd = 6 Benignant 3rd = 8 Toolittletoolate 4th = 1 Rebel Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Dance For Glory | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Dance For Glory 2nd = 9 Macheasy 3rd = 5 Alpha Styx 4th = 2 Blue Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Double What | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Double What 2nd = 1 My Halo 3rd = 6 Learn From Me 4th = 7 Hectic Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Wrangler | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Wrangler 2nd = 5 Christian Major 3rd = 2 Beach Garden 4th = 1 Dansbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Extreme Justice | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Extreme Justice 2nd = 2 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 7 Rajasthan 4th = 6 Bros Little Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:49 | 1st = 5 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 1 Wadelock Venus 3rd = 8 Little Pookie 4th = 2 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Im The Director | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:47 | 1st = 6 Im The Director 3rd = 3 Shezallapples 4th = 9 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:47 | 1st = 7 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 3 Shezallapples 4th = 9 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 1 Meadowlands 3rd = 8 King Panda 4th = 6 Benkennie Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Thirsty Work | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:44 | 1st = 8 Thirsty Work 2nd = 1 Decipher This 3rd = 4 King Memphis 4th = 9 Adda Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Gangster Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 Grinvil 3rd = 9 Young American 4th = 8 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Oscar | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 2 Azkaban 3rd = 8 Fully Loaded 4th = 3 Belt Up Bubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 The Restauranteur | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:36 | 1st = 8 The Restauranteur 2nd = 10 Four For The Road 3rd = 3 Perfect Buddy 4th = 2 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Hardaway Titan | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:33 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 7 Ashfield Lad 3rd = 8 Complete Love 4th = 2 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Buster Brady | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:33 | 1st = 4 Buster Brady 2nd = 1 Ample Power 3rd = 12 Cash N Flow 4th = 8 Glenferrie Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 8 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 2 Mac 4th = 6 Disco Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Axel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Axel 2nd = 8 Mersey Man 3rd = 4 Beijing Fling 4th = 2 Rockstar Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Blinding Light | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Blinding Light 2nd = 2 Rate Highly 4th = 5 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Pandaken | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Pandaken 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 2 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Emjay Twenty Three | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Emjay Twenty Three 2nd = 7 Our Virtuoso 3rd = 2 Hilo Marcia 4th = 3 Its Set In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 3 Shes Single 3rd = 4 Winxette 4th = 6 Mighty Staunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Majordan | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 10 Majordan 2nd = 8 Real Stride 3rd = 6 Rakarolla 4th = 11 My Alpha Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 1 Bucks Future 3rd = 3 Hit Record 4th = 4 Love You More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Renee Dale | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:11 | 1st = 2 Renee Dale 2nd = 4 Lara Bay 3rd = 1 Joannies Girl 4th = 7 Mammals Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Heza Real Deal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Heza Real Deal 2nd = 7 Architecture 3rd = 6 Jiggys Luck 4th = 2 Premier Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Fioki | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 10 Fioki 2nd = 1 Sports Bounty 3rd = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Screaming Fox | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:05 | 1st = 9 Screaming Fox 2nd = 1 Awesome Doll 3rd = 5 Flew Bye You 4th = 6 Fran Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Be Major Threat | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Be Major Threat 2nd = 5 Machs Gold 3rd = 7 Regal Cheval 4th = 1 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Count Werina | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Count Werina 2nd = 1 One Whisper 3rd = 4 Redneck Banjo 4th = 6 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Scorcha | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Scorcha 2nd = 6 Victory Toast 3rd = 5 Umawinner 4th = 1 Now You See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 8 Kiarni Tiger 3rd = 6 Why Not Peter 4th = 3 Nunniong Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 No More | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 5 No More 2nd = 7 Gaming Guru 3rd = 3 Country Blaze 4th = 8 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 1 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 4 Truscott Hall 4th = 5 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Ashark | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Ashark 2nd = 1 Allstar Sea 3rd = 11 Scarlet Babe 4th = 9 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Flaming Pro | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Flaming Pro 2nd = 8 Cool Witness 3rd = 13 Halushi 4th = 4 Churches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Midnight Joyce | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Midnight Joyce 2nd = 5 Wilshire Boy 3rd = 2 Runway Georgia 4th = 1 Snow Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Perfect Piper | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Perfect Piper 2nd = 1 Quaras Beth 3rd = 2 El Alegre 4th = 6 Bye Bye Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 The Space Invader | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 The Space Invader 2nd = 3 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 4 Frankie Rocks 4th = 6 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Can Delight | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:42 | 1st = 4 Can Delight 2nd = 7 Silly Billie 3rd = 8 Brandy Flash 4th = 3 Freewheeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 7 Royal Statue | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Royal Statue 2nd = 9 Moet De Vega 3rd = 1 Mad Brad 4th = 5 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Quavo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Quavo 2nd = 3 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 5 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 8 Midnight Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Peggy Sue Shannon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Peggy Sue Shannon 2nd = 9 On That Day 3rd = 5 Can I Be A Lady 4th = 4 Tulhurst Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Aim | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Aim 2nd = 3 Double Oak 3rd = 7 Never A Doubt 4th = 6 Maywyn Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Endsin A Party | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Endsin A Party 2nd = 9 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 5 Desert Flyer 4th = 6 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Taken King | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:32 | 1st = 8 Taken King 2nd = 2 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 7 Eleanor Rascal 4th = 4 Smoke em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Cee Jays Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:29 | 1st = 2 Cee Jays Boy 2nd = 7 Caishen 3rd = 8 Wild Wally 4th = 3 My Mate Bunji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Ayejayem | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Ayejayem 2nd = 3 Glider 3rd = 1 Zakharova 4th = 9 Mista Pumblechook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Bequeathed | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bequeathed 2nd = 3 Henrys On Course 3rd = 4 First Witness 4th = 1 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Saetta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Saetta 2nd = 3 Beau Gem 3rd = 8 Takaho Tiger 4th = 6 Okay Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zipping Abbot | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 1 Zipping Abbot 2nd = 3 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 7 Tralee Shadow 4th = 8 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Royal Gamble | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:20 | 1st = 9 Royal Gamble 2nd = 10 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 12 Mackeral 4th = 7 The Big Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Fab Reiko | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Fab Reiko 2nd = 6 Joes Dolly 3rd = 2 Lockrod 4th = 7 Dyna Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Regal Topaz | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Regal Topaz 2nd = 4 Oxley One 3rd = 6 Syfy Hero 4th = 5 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Eleniark | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:13 | 1st = 5 Eleniark 2nd = 2 Living Again 4th = 10 Nerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Skibbo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Skibbo 2nd = 2 Wighton 3rd = 6 Starburst Bassy 4th = 1 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Invincible Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Invincible Warrior 2nd = 6 Paradini 3rd = 7 Blazing Business 4th = 2 Three Generations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 El Joking | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 El Joking 2nd = 5 Esthers Bella 3rd = 6 Faun Flame 4th = 3 Cyril Figgis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Camelot Speedstar | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:06 | 1st = 11 Camelot Speedstar 2nd = 7 Shadow Dealer 3rd = 2 Smiling Sam 4th = 3 Our Pocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Dr Leonardo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 5 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 3 Charlie Haze 3rd = 7 Fourth Dimention 4th = 4 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Flyin Circles | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 5 Flyin Circles 2nd = 2 Misschanel 3rd = 3 Little Safari 4th = 7 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Illusive Lexi | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 Illusive Lexi 2nd = 3 Sailor Boy 3rd = 8 Risky Roscoe 4th = 2 Divers Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 11 Galaxy Star 2nd = 4 Gatting 3rd = 1 Material Man 4th = 13 Perfect Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Kiomara | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Kiomara 2nd = 2 Ayo Joy 3rd = 4 Dyna Carmen 4th = 6 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Spring Roy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Spring Roy 2nd = 1 Wild Rock Hayze 3rd = 7 Star Rise 4th = 6 Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Emain Macha 2nd = 3 Regal Lager 3rd = 4 Torque Of Courage 4th = 1 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Joys Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:51 | 1st = 5 Joys Fancy 2nd = 8 Bare Minimum 3rd = 6 Big Terry 4th = 4 Red Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Iamboogie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Iamboogie 2nd = 1 Last Party 3rd = 2 Im With Lexy 4th = 4 Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Djay Holden | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Djay Holden 2nd = 4 Ancient Secret 3rd = 3 Zipping Koda 4th = 8 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Factory Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Factory Warrior 2nd = 11 Princess Mona 3rd = 1 Aavaara 4th = 16 Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Zipping Bomber | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 5 Tito Mojito 3rd = 7 Dr Mortikye 4th = 8 Maverick Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Dana Kazza | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:41 | 1st = 2 Dana Kazza 2nd = 8 Pick A Whacker 3rd = 3 Rusty Appeal 4th = 1 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Flying Apollo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 6 Flying Apollo 2nd = 1 Star Hunter 3rd = 4 Fifty Dollar 4th = 7 Dyna Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:36 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 6 Modern Maestro 3rd = 2 Kimsarme Direct 4th = 11 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 No Mediocre | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 No Mediocre 2nd = 2 Dolcetto Hayze 3rd = 7 Honeys Princess 4th = 5 Jimary Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Miss Victoria | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Victoria 2nd = 3 Saviour Clare 3rd = 4 Jang Pel 4th = 7 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Shocked | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Shocked 2nd = 6 My Bro Bruno 3rd = 4 Pass The Jar 4th = 1 Fantastic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 11 Starbound | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 11 Starbound 2nd = 7 French Escape 3rd = 5 Sadlers Hills 4th = 3 Hecadanes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Friend Of Man 2nd = 4 Smoking Road 3rd = 8 Seb Zarr Moonie 4th = 5 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Dava Supreme | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Dava Supreme 2nd = 8 Dr Yanma 3rd = 4 Silvio Dante 4th = 5 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 11 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 2 Jaylets Hunta 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 4th = 10 Jakarras Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Demelza | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 5 Demelza 2nd = 6 Tiger Frost 3rd = 2 Player 4th = 3 Tralee Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 3 Eliza Dushku 3rd = 4 Im Intense 4th = 7 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Zipping Clark | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clark 2nd = 1 Farcelona Fenix 3rd = 2 Raven Loch 4th = 8 Super Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 15 Arcadia Queen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:15 | 1st = 15 Arcadia Queen 2nd = 14 Lady Cosmology 3rd = 16 Flirtini 4th = 9 True Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Gunnell | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Gunnell 2nd = 7 Night Thief 3rd = 3 Big Wal 4th = 8 Red Muskateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Lucys Milo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:12 | 1st = 1 Lucys Milo 2nd = 6 Dyna Francine 3rd = 3 Lektra Zephyr 4th = 5 Quip Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Valhalla Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Valhalla Girl 2nd = 7 Aston Halle 3rd = 6 Volcanic Winter 4th = 3 Spritely Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Pieridae | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pieridae 2nd = 5 Wall Street Tycoon 3rd = 6 Scrivano 4th = 3 Starcaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Grosestar | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Grosestar 2nd = 7 Count Montecristo 3rd = 8 Blake On Fire 4th = 3 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Premier Return | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Premier Return 2nd = 1 Asteroid Chloe 3rd = 4 Little Wiggles 4th = 6 Our Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Fernando Bee | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bee 2nd = 3 Haigslea Flyer 3rd = 4 Who Nose Size 4th = 5 Ringbark Wyatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Aldebaran Willo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Willo 2nd = 1 Fling About 3rd = 2 The Debater 4th = 8 Peel My Grapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Lucy Van Pelt | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Lucy Van Pelt 2nd = 4 Xtreme Move 3rd = 3 Runnin On Fumes 4th = 2 Fantastic Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 4 Our Triple Play 3rd = 5 Southern Gnp 4th = 9 Our Hi Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Corporate Trader | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Corporate Trader 2nd = 10 Pearl Girl 3rd = 1 Lorentinio 4th = 6 Hot Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Super Spolly | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 Super Spolly 2nd = 1 Sweet Spolly 3rd = 9 Princess Spolly 4th = 4 Blue Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Labella Rock | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Labella Rock 2nd = 4 For The Corz 3rd = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 4th = 8 Daisyhall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Rocky Spies | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 6 Rocky Spies 2nd = 4 One For Mick 3rd = 8 Valda The Viking 4th = 1 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dark Energy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dark Energy 2nd = 6 Rich Virgin 3rd = 3 Mafuta Vautin 4th = 2 Clintal Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Peggy Appeal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:39 | 1st = 6 Peggy Appeal 2nd = 1 Speed Burst 3rd = 8 Magic Spider 4th = 4 Miss Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Regal Embrace | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:36 | 1st = 2 Regal Embrace 2nd = 5 Luvya Beak 3rd = 7 Bawaardi Rocket 4th = 1 Effectav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Misty Metal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Misty Metal 2nd = 2 Celebrity Dream 3rd = 4 Private Dancer 4th = 7 How To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Harold | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Harold 2nd = 6 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 7 Ay Are Bee 4th = 8 Gundal Schoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Mishani Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Mishani Ruler 2nd = 12 Dancing Angel 3rd = 10 Star Adele 4th = 1 Lil Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Barkway Arnold | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:29 | 1st = 8 Barkway Arnold 2nd = 9 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 7 Digger Shed 4th = 10 Joanandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Zipping Buffy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:26 | 1st = 3 Zipping Buffy 2nd = 7 Chase em Spolly 3rd = 4 Akina Archer 4th = 8 Akina Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Vandanta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Vandanta 2nd = 10 Rupert Of Lincoln 3rd = 2 You Ninety Two 4th = 6 Son Of Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Bold Chance | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Bold Chance 2nd = 6 Impregnable 3rd = 11 Ive Gotta Nel 4th = 5 Publishing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Dixie Louise | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Dixie Louise 2nd = 6 Jeffreys Bay 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Floods 4th = 4 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:19 | 1st = 6 Rosss Gem 2nd = 1 Son Of Bogart 3rd = 8 Melissas Charm 4th = 2 Shes Leaving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Halldora | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 7 Halldora 2nd = 1 Black Dynamite 3rd = 8 Rebow 4th = 5 Calamari Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Mach Alert 2nd = 9 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 10 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 7 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Blissfull Thinking | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 11 Blissfull Thinking 2nd = 9 Stylish Icon 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 12 Carmy Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Ice Ghost | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:08 | 1st = 9 Ice Ghost 2nd = 11 Jackthegiantslayer 3rd = 6 Shaq 4th = 2 Wanted By All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Moroka Assassin | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Moroka Assassin 2nd = 7 Aston Ronaldo 3rd = 2 Spolly Smasher 4th = 8 Got No Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Maywyn Cash | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Cash 2nd = 6 Blue Jillem 3rd = 5 Centigram 4th = 1 Repeat Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 6 New Horizons | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:04 | 1st = 6 New Horizons 2nd = 3 Cabeirian 3rd = 11 Wills Bid 4th = 5 Mosserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Mississippi Delta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Mississippi Delta 2nd = 5 Blue Tracer 3rd = 7 First Affair 4th = 2 Ihtsahymn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Carlas Angel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Carlas Angel 2nd = 7 Karloo Jonno 3rd = 5 Reverse Psychology 4th = 2 Michaels Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Valiant | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:56 | 1st = 3 Valiant 2nd = 1 All Tanked Up 3rd = 2 Oriole 4th = 7 Trendy Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Jungle Edge | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jungle Edge 2nd = 13 Proud Wolf 3rd = 10 Man From Uncle 4th = 5 Snitzkraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Will He Torque | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Will He Torque 2nd = 1 Super Shoes 3rd = 3 Centre Red 4th = 4 Contemplate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Ahwahneechee | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:51 | 1st = 3 Ahwahneechee 2nd = 6 Last Armageddon 3rd = 1 Rough Eddie 4th = 4 General Cos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Niccanova | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Niccanova 2nd = 3 Coldstone 3rd = 11 Sold For Song 4th = 6 Prioritise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Mikimoto Gift | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 9 Mikimoto Gift 2nd = 3 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 4 Baraki Beats 4th = 1 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Organza | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Organza 2nd = 2 Reflectivity 3rd = 7 Zip A Dee Doo Dah 4th = 15 Voilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 6 Silver Art | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:36 | 1st = 6 Silver Art 2nd = 3 Metre Eater 3rd = 1 Oh Why 4th = 13 Mr De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Pretiosa | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Pretiosa 2nd = 5 Polar Vortex 3rd = 10 Jawwaal 4th = 8 Tarantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Gold Sun | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:28 | 1st = 8 Gold Sun 2nd = 1 Rich Affair 3rd = 2 Sharpamal 4th = 7 Okanagan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Dance Music | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Dance Music 2nd = 9 Shapita 3rd = 10 Festival Miss 4th = 2 Pablos Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bel Sonic | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Bel Sonic 2nd = 5 Platinum Angel 3rd = 3 Usain Bowler 4th = 12 Terminology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Oxford Angel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:16 | 1st = 8 Oxford Angel 2nd = 2 Art Damour 3rd = 6 Bright Future 4th = 13 Sithali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Waiheke Island | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:12 | 1st = 11 Waiheke Island 2nd = 2 Homeland Security 3rd = 8 Comm And Cents 4th = 9 Mental As Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Stella Victoria | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:08 | 1st = 9 Stella Victoria 2nd = 10 Shesees Everything 3rd = 13 Conquering Lass 4th = 8 Foxy Housewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 9 Countless Rock | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:04 | 1st = 9 Countless Rock 2nd = 3 Maitre Dee 3rd = 2 Fairmont 4th = 7 Wee Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Sliced Bread | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:02 | 1st = 9 Sliced Bread 2nd = 2 Dashing Image 3rd = 6 Sheru 4th = 5 Poppies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 Napoleon Solo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 14 Napoleon Solo 2nd = 3 Turnberry 3rd = 2 Generalissimo 4th = 15 Stock Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 9 Thundering Heart | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:56 | 1st = 9 Thundering Heart 2nd = 4 Semtex 3rd = 2 Priceless De Hero 4th = 3 Ready To Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Lord Sundowner | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lord Sundowner 2nd = 5 Arrow Lane 3rd = 3 Royal Rumble 4th = 1 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Dream Serenade | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:48 | 1st = 12 Dream Serenade 2nd = 4 Boomtown Lass 3rd = 14 Withering 4th = 13 Melbern Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Pinzu | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Pinzu 2nd = 9 In Love With Paris 3rd = 3 Heart Starter 4th = 4 Freo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Kiwia | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 5 Kiwia 2nd = 11 Pilote Dessai 3rd = 1 Life Less Ordinary 4th = 9 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Our Winnie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:36 | 1st = 4 Our Winnie 2nd = 5 Cuban Royale 3rd = 1 Arrows Destiny 4th = 8 Mo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Commissioner | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:32 | 1st = 2 Commissioner 2nd = 4 Zip Zap Cop That 3rd = 8 Paper Talk 4th = 5 Cross Eyed Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Cadogan | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:28 | 1st = 2 Cadogan 2nd = 7 Awesome Pluck 3rd = 1 All Important 4th = 10 Boom Boom Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Gingersnap | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Gingersnap 2nd = 2 Flying One More 3rd = 5 Rylees Saga 4th = 3 French Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Golden Bonney | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Golden Bonney 2nd = 5 Pro Fessional 3rd = 4 Rupee 4th = 6 Cry For Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 16 Rapture Miss | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 16 Rapture Miss 2nd = 2 Charlie Royale 3rd = 6 Dbeak 4th = 10 Silom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 11 Bring The Joy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:16 | 1st = 11 Bring The Joy 2nd = 2 Binnacle 3rd = 8 Blinkin Snazzy 4th = 3 Happens Nomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Charossa | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Charossa 2nd = 1 Just A Bigger Dash 3rd = 3 Cool Maverick 4th = 2 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Macewen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:08 | 1st = 8 Macewen 2nd = 9 Zoulou Dancer 3rd = 12 Luvaction 4th = 1 King Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 12 The Nicconian | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:04 | 1st = 12 The Nicconian 2nd = 9 Chesten Flyer 3rd = 5 Candlelight Star 4th = 8 Minus Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Haunted | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Haunted 2nd = 6 Chippenham 3rd = 15 Muraahib 4th = 5 Superhard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 14 Lus In Charge | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:56 | 1st = 14 Lus In Charge 2nd = 1 Dashing Badger 3rd = 12 Hasty Heart 4th = 4 Noble House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Pajados | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Pajados 2nd = 4 Kingaroy 3rd = 1 Riva Encore 4th = 5 Uncanny Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 14 Ruby Guru | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:48 | 1st = 14 Ruby Guru 2nd = 5 Brocson 3rd = 9 Bronzegate 4th = 12 Korodon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Aetherius | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Aetherius 2nd = 6 Hot Top 3rd = 4 Rocket N Ruby 4th = 3 Rockethead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Kool Vinnie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Kool Vinnie 2nd = 2 Redouble 3rd = 11 Kawaikini 4th = 5 Island Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 3 Baroque Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:36 | 1st = 3 Baroque Girl 2nd = 2 Exilia Miss 3rd = 5 Cuthbert Gold 4th = 7 Supreme Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Ascendance | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Ascendance 2nd = 5 Irish Mint 3rd = 1 Cashed 4th = 3 Mystified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Winning Ways | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:28 | 1st = 11 Winning Ways 2nd = 14 Joymaker 3rd = 3 Hez Ekceptional 4th = 10 Oddfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Blackline | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Blackline 2nd = 7 Reveille 3rd = 3 Miracle Man 4th = 5 Astronomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Kentucky Breeze | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Breeze 2nd = 6 Tan Tat Trusting 3rd = 8 Into Rio 4th = 19 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Frascati Miss | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:16 | 1st = 8 Frascati Miss 2nd = 2 Bulwark 3rd = 1 Aeecee Delighted 4th = 5 Hiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Rosy Elsie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:12 | 1st = 3 Rosy Elsie 2nd = 6 Mon Cheri 3rd = 4 Heaventomurgatroyd 4th = 9 Via Condotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Irish Constabulary | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:08 | 1st = 2 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 1 Tarzan 3rd = 6 Top Tone 4th = 9 Goldfinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 No Biting | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 No Biting 2nd = 3 Craiglea Aldi 3rd = 4 Starante 4th = 2 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Cradle Mountain | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Cradle Mountain 2nd = 7 Dyslexic 3rd = 1 Sir Bacchus 4th = 9 Smartedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 11 Abb Roy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:56 | 1st = 11 Abb Roy 2nd = 14 Kohinoor Road 3rd = 6 One Fine Cat 4th = 10 Whiskey Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Metro Tramp | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:52 | 1st = 7 Metro Tramp 2nd = 1 Chucky 3rd = 12 Yulong Star 4th = 9 Star Parfait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 5 Kings Cross | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Kings Cross 2nd = 2 Pacquiao 3rd = 8 Lovelight 4th = 15 Red Sky At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Bramwell | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Bramwell 2nd = 2 Stately Manner 3rd = 3 Yankee Tango 4th = 4 Hierarchal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Wild About Her | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 7 Wild About Her 2nd = 1 Beauty Kanas 3rd = 4 Miss Jenny 4th = 2 Singing Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 The Closer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 11 The Closer 2nd = 4 Winning Partner 3rd = 5 Bricktop 4th = 2 Really Swish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 More Patasi | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 More Patasi 2nd = 3 Ultimate Dreamer 3rd = 5 Wickedly Risque 4th = 1 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 9 Wafer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 9 Wafer 2nd = 8 Edwardian Lady 3rd = 11 Allure 4th = 7 Dance For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Ceol Na Mara | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:32 | 1st = 10 Ceol Na Mara 2nd = 5 Mingalah 3rd = 1 A Man To Match 4th = 3 Trusty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Sky Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Sky Boy 2nd = 7 Fierce Impact 3rd = 5 Etymology 4th = 6 Astoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 8 Meteor Gal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:21 | 1st = 8 Meteor Gal 2nd = 2 Gee Tee Ay 3rd = 11 Sunday Special 4th = 7 An Absolutemiracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Yankee Eyes | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 5 Kenyan Wonder 3rd = 2 Be My Star 4th = 4 Kemalpasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 Bostonian | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Bostonian 2nd = 6 Santa Monica 3rd = 9 Pop Star Princess 4th = 10 Power Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Calzini | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:13 | 1st = 6 Calzini 2nd = 3 Lord Of The Dreamz 3rd = 5 Gwapo 4th = 2 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Power Command | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Power Command 2nd = 1 Vincero 3rd = 6 Iamacrumpet 4th = 2 Little Steiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Hawker Hurricane | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Hawker Hurricane 2nd = 6 Charvet 3rd = 1 Alburq 4th = 5 Absolute Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Mecklenburg | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 14:01 | 1st = 2 Mecklenburg 2nd = 3 Trinzanno 3rd = 1 Falgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Original Gangster | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:59 | 1st = 6 Original Gangster 2nd = 1 Fearless 3rd = 9 Fattore Otto 4th = 3 Perazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Mishani Vaidra | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Mishani Vaidra 2nd = 10 Sofies Gold Class 3rd = 11 My Delilah 4th = 6 Ponytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Demerara | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Demerara 2nd = 12 Smart Amelia 3rd = 1 Irithea 4th = 10 Sweet Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Olympic Academy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Olympic Academy 2nd = 6 Aagas 3rd = 2 Wasabi Bob 4th = 5 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Igraine | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 Igraine 2nd = 7 Mongolian Marshal 3rd = 11 Blue Breeze 4th = 15 Kyrie Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Hotel Coste | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:38 | 1st = 5 Hotel Coste 2nd = 2 Lucky Tom 3rd = 6 Sky Lake 4th = 4 Happy Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Gimme Shelter | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Gimme Shelter 2nd = 6 Lagarde 3rd = 7 Light Exceed 4th = 5 Kylix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Khartoum | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 9 Khartoum 2nd = 6 The Gatting Ball 3rd = 12 Tavonian 4th = 8 The Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Beefeater | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Beefeater 2nd = 5 Scandalo 3rd = 1 Chance to Dance 4th = 6 Slimline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Vincere Volare | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:22 | 1st = 11 Vincere Volare 2nd = 10 So You Beauty 3rd = 1 Master Jamie 4th = 8 Lady Brahmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Carillon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Carillon 2nd = 4 Polemic 3rd = 13 Blue Collar Boy 4th = 1 Potent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 12 Le Sablier | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 12 Le Sablier 2nd = 2 Sacred Day 3rd = 18 Marissa 4th = 9 I See Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Riseupskating | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 13:03 | 1st = 7 Riseupskating 2nd = 2 Holbrook 3rd = 5 Odins Folly 4th = 1 Rockuzzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Czarson | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Czarson 2nd = 5 Exhilarates 3rd = 3 Dodecanese 4th = 7 Samphire Hoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 I Am Queen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:55 | 1st = 9 I Am Queen 2nd = 7 Rox The Castle 3rd = 6 I Am Someone 4th = 4 French Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Starrybeel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Starrybeel 2nd = 9 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 14 Deuce Coupe 4th = 11 Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Tassort | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tassort 2nd = 4 Spaceboy 3rd = 1 Jonah 4th = 3 Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Bisou Bisou | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 6 Bisou Bisou 2nd = 1 Volpe Veloce 3rd = 4 Sleeping Beauty 4th = 2 Nicoletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Nariko | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Nariko 2nd = 7 Miss Wahoo 3rd = 2 Freehearted 4th = 4 Chatuchak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 9 Ava Adore | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:17 | 1st = 9 Ava Adore 2nd = 6 Shecandance 3rd = 1 Ghostwriter 4th = 14 World Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Miss Contessa | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Contessa 2nd = 9 Magico 3rd = 6 Belle Tem 4th = 11 Play The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Yorkshire Dales | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:55 | 1st = 7 Yorkshire Dales 2nd = 10 Swisswatch 3rd = 5 Somethingvain 4th = 8 Aligns With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 17 Formidable Foe | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:45 | 1st = 17 Formidable Foe 2nd = 6 Dadndave 3rd = 11 Sounds Bettor 4th = 4 Art Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Ruby Love | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:35 | 1st = 8 Ruby Love 2nd = 4 Father Lenihan 3rd = 3 Royal Ruby 4th = 7 Choice Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Bavella | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Bavella 2nd = 5 Aalaalune 3rd = 2 Blackrocksdetox 4th = 4 Shes A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 2 Young Stranger | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:10 | 1st = 2 Young Stranger 2nd = 16 Michelle 3rd = 13 Stellar Success 4th = 3 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Total Excess | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 11:00 | 1st = 1 Total Excess 2nd = 4 Maria Dior 3rd = 6 Just Fabulous 4th = 5 Got The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 10 Gundown | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 10:45 | 1st = 10 Gundown 2nd = 7 Demonetization 3rd = 8 Seventeen Seventy 4th = 2 Meeska Mooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 6 Three Ideas | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 10:35 | 1st = 6 Three Ideas 2nd = 14 Slingshot 3rd = 16 Barkley 4th = 4 Kansas City Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 My Gift | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 My Gift 2nd = 4 Commanding Prince 3rd = 8 Animator 4th = 7 Leading Role |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Roger That | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 10:10 | 1st = 1 Roger That 2nd = 5 Diesel 3rd = 10 Prince Jabeel 4th = 14 Rodmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 8 Tonique De Feu | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 10:00 | 1st = 8 Tonique De Feu 2nd = 6 Follys Trouble 3rd = 10 Deborahs Gem 4th = 5 Aladdin Sane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Sunoflindenny | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 1:35 | 1st = 7 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 10 Lightning Calder 4th = 6 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Shockwave | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 1:10 | 1st = 3 Shockwave 2nd = 4 Gee Jay Kay 3rd = 2 Theo Aviator 4th = 5 Babyface Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 New Echo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 1:07 | 1st = 8 New Echo 2nd = 1 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 4 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 6 Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 1 Gordon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:55 | 1st = 1 Gordon 2nd = 9 Thewizard 3rd = 7 Triple Brie 4th = 6 Allthewaytoroyalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Quaras Emma | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:52 | 1st = 3 Quaras Emma 2nd = 1 Yunderup Star 3rd = 6 Fernando Monelli 4th = 4 Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Free To Air | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:40 | 1st = 10 Free To Air 2nd = 5 Luis Alberto 3rd = 9 Machrie 4th = 2 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Sketchy Matt | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:37 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 8 Resting Toucher 3rd = 2 Doc Hudson 4th = 5 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 4 Clares Fool | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:30 | 1st = 4 Clares Fool 2nd = 3 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 5 Smackwater Jack 4th = 2 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Nandos Thunder | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:22 | 1st = 1 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 8 Bentley Keeping 3rd = 2 Nomadic 4th = 4 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Stefsbest | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:15 | 1st = 1 Stefsbest 2nd = 2 Fizzing 3rd = 3 Dancing With Mach 4th = 8 Kurai Kage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 Hoiho | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:05 | 1st = 1 Hoiho 2nd = 2 Beltane 3rd = 7 Magestic Prince 4th = 4 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Abimbola | ||
Sat Nov 24 2018 0:01 | 1st = 4 Abimbola 2nd = 5 Shawsy 3rd = 6 Hello Im Jade 4th = 7 West On Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 23:49 | 1st = 2 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 3 Adele Keeping 3rd = 4 Iridium Flare 4th = 7 Bambam Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Legend Seeker | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 23:24 | 1st = 1 Legend Seeker 2nd = 7 Rocky Will 3rd = 5 Commander Jack 4th = 2 Pyrotechnics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Hammy Time | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 23:00 | 1st = 3 Hammy Time 2nd = 8 Sunset Octavia 3rd = 1 Snallygaster 4th = 7 Anyones Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 1 Stylish Gem | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Stylish Gem 2nd = 3 Edwina Express 3rd = 2 Caribbean Magic 4th = 5 Loyola Golf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Reidys Runner | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:43 | 1st = 1 Reidys Runner 2nd = 8 Ima Logger 3rd = 6 Sunnyside Up 4th = 2 Big Boy Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Big Kenny Bobo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Big Kenny Bobo 2nd = 6 Severus Grange 3rd = 1 Agent Osti 4th = 5 Voodoo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 4 Bossy Miss Bella 3rd = 1 Riff 4th = 8 Trip Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Evie Girl 2nd = 8 Buckle Up York 3rd = 7 Mini Dozer 4th = 6 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Bella Cullen | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Bella Cullen 2nd = 5 Happyaslarry 3rd = 7 Charlie Knew 4th = 8 Caledonian Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Wagtail Piri | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:26 | 1st = 1 Wagtail Piri 2nd = 5 Fancy Guess 3rd = 4 Costly Girl 4th = 2 Pepper Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Why Not Cory | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Why Not Cory 2nd = 3 Firefly Nuts 3rd = 8 Big Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Bokarm Leo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:19 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Leo 2nd = 7 Hay Bonus 3rd = 3 Shiloh Ranch 4th = 2 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Galloping Wytee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 7 Galloping Wytee 2nd = 2 Cataleya 3rd = 1 Trim City 4th = 6 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Master Kinloch | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Master Kinloch 2nd = 3 Prince Fabloch 3rd = 7 Star Boy 4th = 4 More Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Jades Blade | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:06 | 1st = 7 Jades Blade 2nd = 8 Sunset Echo 3rd = 4 Lawless Lou 4th = 1 Lady Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Itmademyday | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Itmademyday 2nd = 4 Daylight Dan 3rd = 2 Somedan 4th = 6 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Flash Missile | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Flash Missile 2nd = 4 Leconte 3rd = 6 Really Sure 4th = 3 Another Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Chiseller | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Chiseller 2nd = 5 Pumpernickel 3rd = 7 Con Rod 4th = 2 Love Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Miss Wildwest | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Wildwest 2nd = 7 Opportunity Six 3rd = 5 Chandon Hawke 4th = 1 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Our Sovereign | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:51 | 1st = 7 Our Sovereign 2nd = 5 Ollie Machine 3rd = 4 Sunset Navana 4th = 1 Paw Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Lets Run | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Lets Run 2nd = 4 Blunderbuss 3rd = 6 Raine Allen 4th = 1 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Wilshire Boy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Wilshire Boy 2nd = 7 Biddyken Haich 3rd = 3 Bondurant 4th = 1 Lots Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Getarattleon | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Getarattleon 2nd = 4 Im All Courage 3rd = 2 Alta Mach 4th = 5 Lincoln Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bide Your Time | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Bide Your Time 2nd = 5 Shield Of Dreams 3rd = 9 Blackpool Remi 4th = 4 Blue Kodak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Snap One Off | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Snap One Off 2nd = 4 Five Forty 3rd = 5 La Quinta 4th = 7 Jimmys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Headmaster | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:33 | 1st = 4 Headmaster 2nd = 2 Crowbar Johnson 3rd = 5 Magic Mach 4th = 6 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Gee Gee Queen Bee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Queen Bee 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 3rd = 8 Motown Blues 4th = 4 Dothraki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Go Go Guru | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Go Go Guru 2nd = 4 Teflon Travis 3rd = 7 Birkenhead 4th = 2 Rose Of Dyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Finale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Finale 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 4 Seb Zarr Moonie 4th = 3 Lauries Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Feelingforarainbow | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Feelingforarainbow 2nd = 1 Doolittle Doozzie 3rd = 2 Little Arrows 4th = 3 Petes Pet Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Orazzi Ohh | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Orazzi Ohh 2nd = 2 Micks Advice 3rd = 6 Splinter 4th = 7 Cruisys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Edgy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Edgy 2nd = 2 Prospect 3rd = 1 Billy Congo 4th = 8 Copyist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Schouten Island | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Schouten Island 2nd = 1 Now Eye See 3rd = 8 Delilaah 4th = 5 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Iveys Affair | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:11 | 1st = 6 Iveys Affair 2nd = 3 Charlie Haze 3rd = 2 Give Away King 4th = 4 Trey Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Esthers Bella | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Esthers Bella 2nd = 7 Book Of Luck 3rd = 4 Cosmic Adonis 4th = 6 Its A Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Heza Presidente | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Heza Presidente 2nd = 7 Banks 3rd = 10 Artistic Saint 4th = 2 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Gee Gee Secondover | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Secondover 2nd = 11 Miss Smith 3rd = 10 Mag Wheels 4th = 4 Breathtaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Aston Ninja | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Aston Ninja 2nd = 3 Dream Future 3rd = 2 Cavatron 4th = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Lily Boswell | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Lily Boswell 2nd = 7 Snowball Shirl 3rd = 8 Outlaw Annie 4th = 4 Crackerjack Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:52 | 2nd = 1 Arch Empress 3rd = 2 Lazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Wavedancer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Wavedancer 2nd = 1 Arch Empress 3rd = 2 Lazy Blaze 4th = 8 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Dyna Winter 2nd = 5 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 2 Desiree Dancer 4th = 7 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 First Growth | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 First Growth 2nd = 4 The Big Show 3rd = 8 Dolusky 4th = 3 Blue Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Djay Holden | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:47 | 1st = 1 Djay Holden 2nd = 8 Knocker Elly 3rd = 3 Lucky Lily 4th = 4 Limpy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Tintin Naturally | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:42 | 1st = 4 Tintin Naturally 2nd = 5 Grosestar 3rd = 9 Arcachon 4th = 6 Afterdinnerspeaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Ledgerwood Road | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Ledgerwood Road 2nd = 8 Hotspur Joey 3rd = 6 Banjo Fever 4th = 3 Bombers Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Finedropofred | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Finedropofred 2nd = 6 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 8 Larisas Advice 4th = 7 Chasing A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Silvio Dante | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:33 | 1st = 3 Silvio Dante 2nd = 7 Pink Floyd 3rd = 2 Dyna Carmen 4th = 6 Dyna Yami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Littlerayov | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Littlerayov 2nd = 1 Invincible Rock 4th = 8 Georges Gambol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Speed Action | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Speed Action 2nd = 6 Lexus Banner 3rd = 7 Fantasia Lee 4th = 1 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Mrs Mouse | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:27 | 1st = 8 Mrs Mouse 2nd = 4 Winxette 3rd = 3 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 1 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Blazing Vc | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:23 | 1st = 4 Blazing Vc 2nd = 3 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 1 Village Cruiser 4th = 7 Living Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Unikat | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:20 | 1st = 10 Unikat 2nd = 15 Silver Zapato 3rd = 6 Nicconis Boy 4th = 4 Bloomys Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Bombora Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:17 | 1st = 6 Bombora Thunder 2nd = 5 Great Success 3rd = 3 Oh So Rowdy 4th = 7 Zed Merrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 All Might | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 All Might 2nd = 1 Master Card 3rd = 2 Velocity Kyinka 4th = 7 Stilted Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Ominous Warning | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Ominous Warning 2nd = 5 Life Lavros 3rd = 6 Cruzy Dude 4th = 4 Karloo Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Kouta And Cream | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Spud 3rd = 1 Really Magic 4th = 7 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Shiny Nose | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Shiny Nose 2nd = 7 Gizza Malarkey 3rd = 3 Quick Dollars 4th = 8 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Ozzie Major | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 9 Ozzie Major 2nd = 3 The Last Parisian 3rd = 6 Will And Andy 4th = 4 A Good News Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Triple Strip | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Triple Strip 2nd = 5 Global Princess 3rd = 3 Dubbo 4th = 1 Party Planner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Tearaway Train | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Tearaway Train 2nd = 6 Monster Harley 3rd = 4 Shady Thief 4th = 8 Dyna Diode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Motu Real Style | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:53 | 1st = 4 Motu Real Style 2nd = 3 Broadwater 3rd = 5 Spondooley 4th = 6 Mach Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 New Fire Girl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 New Fire Girl 2nd = 1 Pietra Allen 3rd = 8 Miss Luna Girl 4th = 7 Sonny Micawber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Smoke em | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Smoke em 2nd = 2 My Boy Bean 3rd = 1 Charzilla 4th = 6 Louis Jay Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Thisaway | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Thisaway 2nd = 11 Megadon 3rd = 3 Mr Undercover 4th = 13 Fingermark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Call Me Missy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Call Me Missy 2nd = 5 Lucky Nutter 3rd = 9 Josephine Brook 4th = 11 Lotta Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Chief Long Face | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Chief Long Face 2nd = 2 Super Panda 3rd = 6 Aston Collis 4th = 1 Mount Ida Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Velox Equus | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Velox Equus 2nd = 7 Cornwall Classic 3rd = 2 Forest Force 4th = 6 Our Little Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Que Allen | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Que Allen 2nd = 7 Maverick Bob 3rd = 2 Ebonique 4th = 6 Volcanic Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Blend | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 6 Taylors Charm 3rd = 4 Community Values 4th = 1 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Fragment | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Fragment 2nd = 8 Liffeybeau 3rd = 3 Killin Falls 4th = 5 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Splash of Gold | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Splash of Gold 2nd = 1 Rowdys Ace 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Duster 4th = 5 Lynnsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Dyna Helena | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Helena 2nd = 2 Zipping Colette 3rd = 1 Krisbar Immy 4th = 4 Dee Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 13 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 13 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 5 Two Ply 3rd = 12 Izzy Watt 4th = 10 Deecaesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Cup Night | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:10 | 1st = 10 Cup Night 2nd = 2 Father Knick 3rd = 4 Sharkmouth 4th = 8 Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Whip Allen | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Whip Allen 2nd = 10 Omen Allen 3rd = 3 Urban Ruler 4th = 4 Water Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:04 | 1st = 5 Dyna Chill 2nd = 8 Fancy Irene 3rd = 2 Dyna Gavin 4th = 6 Lets Win Meisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Ian Raymond | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ian Raymond 2nd = 4 Escape The Fate 3rd = 6 Urella Fella 4th = 2 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Major Style | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:58 | 1st = 8 Major Style 2nd = 2 Dyna Khloe 3rd = 3 Miss Rampe 4th = 7 Swear Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Mister Hart | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:53 | 1st = 7 Mister Hart 2nd = 8 Dollarbill 3rd = 2 One Mans Pass 4th = 6 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Geegee Blackprince | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 4 Geegee Blackprince 2nd = 9 Voices 3rd = 11 Roulette Star 4th = 7 Sudden Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Blue Marie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Blue Marie 2nd = 8 Dyna Charlton 3rd = 9 Valhalla Girl 4th = 4 New Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Farmor Heat | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:44 | 1st = 6 Farmor Heat 2nd = 8 Nans Magic 3rd = 5 On Tight Lines 4th = 1 Farmor At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Caribbean Jack | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 Caribbean Jack 2nd = 4 Rizado 3rd = 2 Shakin Shakira 4th = 6 Kanena Provlima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Brothers Keeper | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Brothers Keeper 2nd = 4 Gold Artisan 3rd = 5 Magic Las Vegas 4th = 2 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Foxy Lee Mae | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Foxy Lee Mae 2nd = 6 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 8 Sekisui 4th = 7 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Markleigh Caz | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Markleigh Caz 2nd = 5 Motu Rampage 3rd = 3 Our Amazing Grace 4th = 4 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Rinda Des | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:24 | 1st = 7 Rinda Des 2nd = 3 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 5 Black Shark 4th = 8 Cyndie Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Day Trader | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Day Trader 2nd = 7 Zipponet 3rd = 5 Needs A Scotch 4th = 12 Fagins Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Millarro | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Millarro 2nd = 1 Bluestone Sophie 3rd = 6 Devour 4th = 8 Zoomy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Castalong Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:13 | 1st = 3 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 7 Smiling Sam 3rd = 1 Switchem All In 4th = 2 Carinya Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 All Important | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 6 All Important 2nd = 9 Winning Kiss 3rd = 11 Amorita 4th = 10 Cool Drafts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Go Lassie Go | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 6 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Arabian Go Go 4th = 7 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Mini Sticka | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Mini Sticka 2nd = 8 Freds My Name 3rd = 7 Tat Loxy 4th = 1 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Teevee Rema | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Teevee Rema 2nd = 5 Kim Run Fast 3rd = 3 Lone Eagle 4th = 6 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Driftstar | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Driftstar 2nd = 9 Miss Frost 3rd = 4 Fairy Fast 4th = 1 Dons Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Kaapfever | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:50 | 1st = 12 Kaapfever 2nd = 4 Nacho Libre 3rd = 10 Weekend Affair 4th = 2 Velocita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Exponential | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Exponential 2nd = 1 Potential 3rd = 6 Steal A Kiss 4th = 4 Ebony Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Dum Didee Dum | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:44 | 1st = 6 Dum Didee Dum 2nd = 8 Toss The Dice 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 1 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Repeat After Me | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:43 | 1st = 9 Repeat After Me 2nd = 6 Hidden Courage 3rd = 1 Redbank Addi 4th = 5 Modern Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 8 Shark Mirage | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Shark Mirage 2nd = 7 On Appro 3rd = 6 Lets Tango 4th = 13 Artistic Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Islas Ivy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Islas Ivy 2nd = 4 Angel Toff 3rd = 2 Brindle Oaks 4th = 3 Rainmaker Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 12 Arterial | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:30 | 1st = 12 Arterial 2nd = 10 Von Richter 3rd = 14 Notonya Nelly 4th = 8 Whodunnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Proper Gent | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Proper Gent 2nd = 2 Smashniak Double 3rd = 8 Senorita Dude 4th = 7 Mister Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 White Ambush | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 White Ambush 2nd = 10 Klondike Gold 3rd = 6 Jaimandy Carl 4th = 2 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Harbour Grey | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Harbour Grey 2nd = 5 I Did It Again 3rd = 13 Tardis 4th = 9 Forsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Good Friend | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Good Friend 2nd = 8 Neen Queen 3rd = 6 Duck Feet 4th = 7 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 The Ninth Hour | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 The Ninth Hour 2nd = 5 Festival Miss 3rd = 10 Olga Louisa 4th = 11 Point Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 12 Pohutukawa | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 12 Pohutukawa 2nd = 6 Ballet Baby 3rd = 5 Sweet Ava 4th = 8 Prahaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Free Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 3 Free Spirit 2nd = 4 Tejays Magic 3rd = 9 Spritely Bill 4th = 6 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Zipping Spud | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Spud 2nd = 3 Dream Boulevard 3rd = 8 Onya Prankstar 4th = 5 Launch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 10 Tambang Besi | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Tambang Besi 2nd = 7 Birds In Hand 3rd = 2 Kettering 4th = 5 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Tick The Zipper | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:55 | 1st = 5 Tick The Zipper 2nd = 6 Can Delight 3rd = 2 Starburst Stu 4th = 3 Sheez Outa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Kemsrey | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Kemsrey 2nd = 16 Ultimate Ring 3rd = 5 Rationale 4th = 10 Creative Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hay Nanny | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Hay Nanny 2nd = 1 Lilys Bean 3rd = 7 Reactor 4th = 2 Orion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 My Victoria | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:44 | 1st = 9 My Victoria 2nd = 5 Giant Bale 3rd = 6 Swift Abbey 4th = 8 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Moonlover | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Moonlover 2nd = 4 Split Lip 3rd = 2 In Good Time 4th = 7 Leathernlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Cut Foot | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Cut Foot 2nd = 8 Mulberry Express 3rd = 1 Sweet As 4th = 4 Drift A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Red Currant | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Red Currant 2nd = 5 Andaz 3rd = 4 Watchdog 4th = 6 Campari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Regal Report | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Regal Report 2nd = 2 Wazza Said 3rd = 1 Combal Zero 4th = 5 Hay Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Dashing Weetbix | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dashing Weetbix 2nd = 5 Militant Mack 3rd = 8 Five Times Table 4th = 7 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 4 Impulse Diavolo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Impulse Diavolo 2nd = 5 Kodakhan 3rd = 3 Exacting 4th = 6 Texas Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Miss Focus | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Focus 2nd = 2 Chromosome Four 3rd = 5 Hotplate 4th = 4 Milos Zarr Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Boiling | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 9 Boiling 2nd = 5 Dapper One 3rd = 8 Time to Play 4th = 3 Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Took A Ticket | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Took A Ticket 2nd = 8 Kooringa Zoe 3rd = 1 Tejays Pride 4th = 4 Tams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:04 | 1st = 7 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 1 Placid Murphy 3rd = 6 Stylish Chief 4th = 8 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Runaway | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 11 Runaway 2nd = 8 Northwest Passage 3rd = 1 Finche 4th = 7 Midterm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Sooty Oak 2nd = 8 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 4 Collision Saint 4th = 2 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 13 Colourful Chloe | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:54 | 1st = 13 Colourful Chloe 2nd = 6 Wakan Tanka 3rd = 7 Bel My Pago 4th = 14 Perceive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 8 One Moore Page 3rd = 1 Mustang Bay 4th = 6 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Absolute Ripper | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 3 Ellies Encore 3rd = 5 Pro Consul 4th = 8 Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 About Ready | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 About Ready 2nd = 2 Knock On Effect 3rd = 7 Stewys Magic 4th = 8 Smell The Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Sketchy Skinny | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Skinny 2nd = 2 Buster Norris 3rd = 4 Lily The Weapon 4th = 8 Knockers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 1 Maori Magic | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Maori Magic 2nd = 8 So Intelligent 3rd = 6 Charmist 4th = 9 Texas Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Merry Nyasaland | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Merry Nyasaland 2nd = 5 Hot Gallon 3rd = 6 Isla Maye 4th = 8 Midnight Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Stormy Duchess | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Stormy Duchess 2nd = 3 Listen Up Jessie 3rd = 1 Pokey 4th = 7 Late Night Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Ahwahneechee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Ahwahneechee 2nd = 11 Snipetron 3rd = 5 Muddy Rope 4th = 1 Captain Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Luca Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Luca Flyer 2nd = 2 Patchie Thief 3rd = 3 Spring Leesa 4th = 5 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Stars And Lights | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Stars And Lights 2nd = 4 Racecourse Road 3rd = 6 Chook Richards 4th = 5 Blue Bar Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Home Ground | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Home Ground 2nd = 1 Farooq 3rd = 15 Grinzinger Star 4th = 10 Tolemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Dinah Palms | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 5 Dinah Palms 2nd = 4 Justice Merry 3rd = 1 Turbo Gran 4th = 3 Missy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Inekas Charm | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Inekas Charm 2nd = 6 Even Quicker 3rd = 7 Zipper Down 4th = 2 Lauries Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 3 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 14 Major Ish Choux 3rd = 4 Majic El 4th = 1 Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Roxys Daisy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:11 | 1st = 2 Roxys Daisy 2nd = 3 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 1 Clydes Girl 4th = 5 Mordred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Tamarack | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Tamarack 2nd = 5 Shangani Patrol 3rd = 2 Ilwendo 4th = 7 Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Trademark Rocky | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Ale 3rd = 2 Tiger Dusty 4th = 4 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Primo Beso | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Primo Beso 2nd = 4 Wild Bandit 3rd = 1 Kraken Greta 4th = 6 Mammoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 2 Polar Vortex | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Polar Vortex 2nd = 1 Madness Invalencia 3rd = 8 Downunder Prince 4th = 4 Amber Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Fab Jessie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Fab Jessie 2nd = 3 Charlie Chops 3rd = 2 Panalo 4th = 1 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Knockas Moment | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:54 | 1st = 5 Knockas Moment 2nd = 2 Mongolian Bay 3rd = 4 Natural Fury 4th = 1 Love A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Barefoot | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:53 | 1st = 5 Barefoot 2nd = 8 Epic Girl 3rd = 2 Heritage Sash 4th = 1 Angels Of Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Penta Allen | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Penta Allen 2nd = 8 Star Fever 3rd = 2 Go Slow Goldy 4th = 6 Aston Aniston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Janray Lucky One | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Janray Lucky One 2nd = 4 Northern Bowler 3rd = 3 Kelli Pochette 4th = 9 Tat Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Princess Of Queens | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Princess Of Queens 2nd = 8 Satori 3rd = 9 Qiji Phoenix 4th = 1 Fox Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Jackie Dee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Jackie Dee 2nd = 3 Irinka Josh 3rd = 5 Ambers Wish 4th = 7 Zipping Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 8 Elegido | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:39 | 1st = 8 Elegido 2nd = 3 Raise You Five 3rd = 9 Perfidia 4th = 2 Meru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Big Rough | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Big Rough 2nd = 9 Our Bro Pedro 3rd = 3 Last Princess 4th = 6 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Singing Sand | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 7 Singing Sand 2nd = 1 Betty Blooms 3rd = 8 Sunsuzie 4th = 6 Proven Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zambora Andy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Zambora Andy 2nd = 7 Lady Mikado 3rd = 2 Lady Christina 4th = 3 Cinnamon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Hammer Red | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:29 | 1st = 5 Hammer Red 2nd = 8 Temps Lilo 3rd = 2 Mariahs Moon 4th = 4 Big Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Barshonti | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Barshonti 2nd = 9 Last One Named 3rd = 12 Playful Host 4th = 8 Double Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Velocity Flame | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Velocity Flame 2nd = 1 Victa Ollie 3rd = 4 Eustace Road 4th = 7 Kansas Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Teacup Toni | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Teacup Toni 2nd = 2 Kracka Barcia 3rd = 4 Viking Storm 4th = 5 Ryben Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Usmanov | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Usmanov 2nd = 10 Zoulou Dancer 3rd = 3 Secret Spirit 4th = 9 Victory Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Truly Discreet | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:10 | 1st = 12 Truly Discreet 2nd = 3 Penny To Sell 3rd = 14 Triage 4th = 8 La Fleurette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Victa Wink | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Victa Wink 2nd = 2 Allen Jono 3rd = 4 Aberlour 4th = 8 Rocky Gee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Kiwi Ida | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 3 Koxinga 3rd = 5 The Czar 4th = 4 Pippi Rea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Trouble Waters | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:02 | 1st = 4 Trouble Waters 2nd = 3 Star Ghost 3rd = 2 Triceps Brachii 4th = 1 Zelemar Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Adana | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Adana 2nd = 5 Napoleon Solo 3rd = 2 Aurman Zou 4th = 3 Flying Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Go Commando | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:57 | 1st = 9 Go Commando 2nd = 4 Charmed An Taken 3rd = 6 Johnny Wishbone 4th = 10 Perfect Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 7 Equal Love | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Equal Love 2nd = 8 Kissable Eight 3rd = 5 Panzer Princess 4th = 1 Air Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Loceryl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Loceryl 2nd = 4 Bashful Cloud 3rd = 8 Tigers Empire 4th = 1 Mr Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Midgey | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:44 | 1st = 8 Midgey 2nd = 5 Its Magic 3rd = 7 Tuscan Flex 4th = 4 Cindy La Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Frangipani Moon | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:43 | 1st = 11 Frangipani Moon 2nd = 8 Guanaba Girl 3rd = 7 Peppi La Few 4th = 15 Joymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Roger Express | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Roger Express 2nd = 3 Cadalora 3rd = 5 Reality Hawk 4th = 8 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Royal Order | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:35 | 1st = 13 Royal Order 2nd = 5 Ruomaza 3rd = 7 Guangzhou 4th = 14 Barney Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Megalomaniac | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 6 Megalomaniac 2nd = 7 Mulga Jack 3rd = 8 Slippers Kin 4th = 2 Maxworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Campo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:27 | 1st = 12 Campo 2nd = 1 Markwood 3rd = 7 Rothacker 4th = 3 Poilu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 From The Shadows | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:26 | 1st = 3 From The Shadows 2nd = 1 Shadrack 3rd = 2 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 5 Dare To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Bros Little Gem | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:23 | 1st = 3 Bros Little Gem 2nd = 6 Sublime News 3rd = 8 Kiomara 4th = 1 Empress Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Proclaimer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:14 | 1st = 4 Proclaimer 2nd = 3 Singin Hawke 3rd = 1 Hiding 4th = 5 Striking Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Ecker Road | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:08 | 1st = 1 Ecker Road 2nd = 7 Rancho Montoya 3rd = 2 Jim N Andy 4th = 9 Le Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Buddys Entity | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Buddys Entity 2nd = 6 Classy Aussie 3rd = 2 Stevie Jane 4th = 3 But What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Hopsing | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:01 | 1st = 5 Hopsing 2nd = 6 Miss Premier 3rd = 1 Midnight Ruby 4th = 8 Dons Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Our Sea Goddess | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 12 Our Sea Goddess 2nd = 3 Boltoutoftheblue 3rd = 15 Ocean Essence 4th = 6 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Hot Princess | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Hot Princess 2nd = 1 Aunty Jacky 3rd = 2 London Trader 4th = 4 Spring Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Always On Call | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Always On Call 2nd = 8 Where Angels Walk 3rd = 7 Boyslightup 4th = 3 Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Winning Broke | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:49 | 1st = 2 Winning Broke 2nd = 6 Golden Shiraz 3rd = 7 Lektra Theory 4th = 1 Nigel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Coco Suzy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:46 | 1st = 7 Coco Suzy 2nd = 6 Yolks Boy 3rd = 5 Ranger Bay 4th = 4 Nebs Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Homebush Belle | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:43 | 1st = 5 Homebush Belle 2nd = 7 Bella Jade 3rd = 8 Zara Zara 4th = 4 Alamein Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Corner Store | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Corner Store 2nd = 7 Donsberg 3rd = 4 Hot Zorro 4th = 5 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Callister | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 Callister 2nd = 6 Belle Express 3rd = 5 She Will Bloom 4th = 1 Flash Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Prince Alby | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Prince Alby 2nd = 1 Prinz Hlodowig 3rd = 6 Truly High 4th = 5 Rex Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:26 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 8 Sozins Treasure 3rd = 6 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 1 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Cee Me Holly | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Cee Me Holly 2nd = 6 Oriental Tiger 3rd = 3 Galactic Cheetah 4th = 8 Our Man Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Sitarist | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:17 | 1st = 7 Sitarist 2nd = 4 Minue 3rd = 9 Angeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Lucys Milo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:14 | 1st = 4 Lucys Milo 2nd = 5 Lektra Swank 3rd = 8 Max Dancer 4th = 7 Franki Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 De Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 12:08 | 1st = 6 De Blonde 2nd = 1 Clover Fantasy 3rd = 8 Flying Canary 4th = 9 Homebush Rieko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Taylor | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 11:51 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Taylor 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kiss 3rd = 4 Opawa Plum 4th = 3 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 9 Thatladyrocs | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 11:42 | 1st = 9 Thatladyrocs 2nd = 3 Painted Angel 3rd = 1 Bal Harbour 4th = 6 Morena Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Hunter | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 11:33 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Hunter 2nd = 2 Idol Jan 3rd = 5 Homebush Tulip 4th = 4 Clover Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 11:16 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Zulu 3rd = 5 Dyna Boomer 4th = 9 Go Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Absolute Gold | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 Absolute Gold 2nd = 4 Fire Lily 3rd = 2 Shezatoucha 4th = 5 Lil Miss Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Holly | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 10:58 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Holly 2nd = 4 Sahara Penny 3rd = 1 Bigtime Clever 4th = 2 Goldstar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Flying Huey | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 10:41 | 1st = 8 Flying Huey 2nd = 7 Arm Turner 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Saint 4th = 3 Banjo Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Amorini | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 10:24 | 1st = 7 Amorini 2nd = 8 Mainline Lil 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bee 4th = 1 Zipping Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Prettiest Eyes | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 10:06 | 1st = 2 Prettiest Eyes 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Pride 3rd = 3 Yee Coo Coo 4th = 4 Manimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Sir Barwood | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 0:29 | 1st = 8 Sir Barwood 2nd = 3 Zambora Rose 3rd = 7 Im Excitable 4th = 6 Hello Im Rongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Morris Memory | ||
Wed Oct 24 2018 0:09 | 1st = 2 Morris Memory 2nd = 4 Obstruction 3rd = 1 Yorgi Blues 4th = 7 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Fabulous Show | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Show 2nd = 6 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 8 Rockin In 4th = 4 Billiluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Headspace | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:42 | 1st = 6 Headspace 2nd = 7 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 10 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 1 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Perfect Rider | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Perfect Rider 2nd = 1 Scott Lucky 3rd = 8 Schusta 4th = 6 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Fishing Ducks | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:25 | 1st = 6 Fishing Ducks 2nd = 10 Mighty Nova 3rd = 2 Summer Wave 4th = 7 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Hippie Trend | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Hippie Trend 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 8 Comanche County 4th = 6 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Todd Bless | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Todd Bless 2nd = 8 Dyna Cassie 3rd = 2 Sassy Slyder 4th = 7 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Madam Onyx | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Madam Onyx 2nd = 8 Stitch em Bear 3rd = 5 Destini Rocket 4th = 2 Fab Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Halo Henry | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 22:01 | 1st = 1 Halo Henry 2nd = 8 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 7 Willie Win 4th = 2 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Betty Boo Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:58 | 1st = 5 Betty Boo Bonus 2nd = 3 Barnacle Valley 3rd = 6 Kabooshka 4th = 7 Peanut Brittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Heza Real Deal | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Heza Real Deal 2nd = 7 Dark Tyde 3rd = 5 Macs Model 4th = 1 Flying Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Individual Richy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Individual Richy 2nd = 7 Georgie Mac 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Carol 4th = 6 Absolutely Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Mulga Jack | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Mulga Jack 2nd = 3 Saldana 3rd = 5 Game Over 4th = 8 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Dino | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Dino 2nd = 1 Whoop Bang 3rd = 4 Abbeys Banjo 4th = 3 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Five Of Spades | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Five Of Spades 2nd = 8 Kembla De Kahn 3rd = 6 Krabalis 4th = 7 Kennos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Proven Snow | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:31 | 1st = 4 Proven Snow 2nd = 6 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 5 La Bamba Icon 4th = 2 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Katie Who | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Katie Who 2nd = 4 Spritely Bill 3rd = 6 Western Honey 4th = 7 Yoremmup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Max Shake | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Max Shake 2nd = 1 Phils Green 3rd = 8 Thermal Strike 4th = 4 Love Made Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gentle Flash | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Gentle Flash 2nd = 7 Metanoia Franko 3rd = 2 Foxbird De Kahn 4th = 6 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Fabrique | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 3 Fabrique 2nd = 4 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 1 Tralee Jaz 4th = 6 Mottza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 All Inn Tara | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 All Inn Tara 2nd = 8 All Inn Together 3rd = 4 Power Sensation 4th = 1 Chillby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Rule The Road | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Rule The Road 2nd = 6 Izy Gold 3rd = 1 Arabian Go Go 4th = 5 Shoes To Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Kostya Diddley | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:09 | 1st = 3 Kostya Diddley 2nd = 7 Thats My Rufus 3rd = 5 Go Man Go 4th = 6 Ashfield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Waterloo Kate | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 21:02 | 1st = 1 Waterloo Kate 2nd = 2 Dine With Me 3rd = 3 Come On Enzo 4th = 8 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be You 2nd = 4 Gold Lenny 3rd = 2 Ginger Nic 4th = 3 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:56 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 7 Whistler Valley 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 4 Bad Neighbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Bletchley | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:53 | 1st = 1 Bletchley 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Carl 3rd = 7 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 6 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Silver Stunner | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Silver Stunner 2nd = 2 Hay Hopey 3rd = 6 Regal Opal 4th = 1 Mako Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Mount Royal | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:46 | 1st = 2 Mount Royal 2nd = 5 Nova Flash 3rd = 8 Another Flight 4th = 3 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Larrikin Locky | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 8 Flying Ellen 3rd = 4 Highbury Hustle 4th = 5 Bean Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Blue Vegas | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Blue Vegas 2nd = 6 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 1 Dan Road 4th = 7 Gran Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Frank De Tank | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Frank De Tank 2nd = 8 Fire To Rain 3rd = 1 No Worries Cob 4th = 5 Valley Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Tat Warby | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Tat Warby 2nd = 1 Arachnophobia 3rd = 7 All Revved Up 4th = 4 Ramble Tamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Haras Dazza | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Haras Dazza 2nd = 4 Izy Magic 3rd = 5 Hot Ember 4th = 2 Double Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Twisted Love 2nd = 7 Out To Strike 3rd = 3 Springcreek Bill 4th = 4 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Black Antico | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Black Antico 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Deus 3rd = 8 Vast 4th = 1 Metallic Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:16 | 1st = 10 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 1 Miny Mo 4th = 7 Macreadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 3 Gutenberg 3rd = 1 Jack Whelan 4th = 6 Tranquil Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 All Inn Roselee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 All Inn Roselee 2nd = 4 Speedy Spyro 3rd = 2 White Cynder 4th = 7 Shaina Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Regal Topaz | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 6 Regal Topaz 2nd = 5 Peta Gledhill 3rd = 7 Ebony Mist 4th = 8 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Black Jecee 2nd = 1 Canya Bounce 3rd = 4 Muddy Miss 4th = 7 Tin Pan Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Adria | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 7 Dyna Adria 2nd = 6 Aston Marshall 3rd = 2 Trademark Boss 4th = 4 Hubbity Bubbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Its Phyllis | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Its Phyllis 2nd = 7 Midnight Swim 3rd = 4 Zoes All 4th = 6 Walla Wuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Salute The Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Salute The Cloud 2nd = 4 Zipping Clark 3rd = 1 Jedi Rumble 4th = 3 Times A Tickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Owen Money | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:51 | 1st = 8 Owen Money 2nd = 2 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 3 Kraken Pennys 4th = 4 Rocket Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 1 Black Paws 3rd = 4 Never A Doubt 4th = 5 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Zippy Ethics | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 3 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 8 Zombie 4th = 9 Fancy Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Victa Ashley | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Victa Ashley 2nd = 4 Alicante Bouchet 3rd = 5 Play That Song 4th = 8 Frankie Baldwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Locknane Eve | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Locknane Eve 2nd = 3 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 8 Leica Warrior 4th = 6 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Bokarm Nora | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Nora 2nd = 4 Black Tapper 3rd = 2 Country Spirit 4th = 8 Not Far Zuess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Everythings Sweet | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Everythings Sweet 2nd = 5 Short Black Roman 3rd = 7 Pelican Pick 4th = 4 My Tradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Mayor Goodway | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Mayor Goodway 2nd = 2 Krisbar Wee Wow 3rd = 1 Mammoth 4th = 7 Still Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Logan City | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Logan City 2nd = 5 Mams Magic 3rd = 2 May Road 4th = 1 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Cannon Run | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 6 Cannon Run 2nd = 4 Bronelly Pearl 3rd = 8 Kroes 4th = 5 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Second Base | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Second Base 2nd = 1 Bessie Street 3rd = 2 Victa Caleb 4th = 8 Betty Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 John Bell | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 John Bell 2nd = 2 Limit Desires 3rd = 8 Geneva Lee 4th = 5 Zalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Bokarm Nala | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:12 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Nala 2nd = 8 Need A Miracle 3rd = 3 Country Cracker 4th = 2 Jacko Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tat Nuggie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:09 | 1st = 8 Tat Nuggie 2nd = 6 Ambers Dolly 3rd = 2 What Feeling 4th = 5 Micro Midgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Elusive Star | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:06 | 1st = 7 Elusive Star 2nd = 2 Oblivinator 3rd = 6 Hoot 4th = 1 Roman Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 King of Swing | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 6 King of Swing 2nd = 3 Dontstopbelievin 3rd = 2 Hez The Artisan 4th = 10 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 9 Proximity | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Proximity 2nd = 5 Stilton Steve 3rd = 1 Magpie Joey 4th = 6 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Dorans Call | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Dorans Call 2nd = 7 Miss Vane 3rd = 4 Early Storm 4th = 1 Five Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Hannebery | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hannebery 2nd = 4 My Names Hayley 3rd = 7 Hilltop Adel 4th = 8 Minnie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Vermont Lady | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Vermont Lady 2nd = 4 Sharkmouth 3rd = 7 Babble 4th = 2 Russian River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Ombre Rose | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 3 Ombre Rose 2nd = 6 Oh So Senor 3rd = 7 Sketchy Linda 4th = 8 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dam Slippery | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:44 | 1st = 8 Dam Slippery 2nd = 4 Uno John 3rd = 2 My Windsong 4th = 7 Haras Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 West On Reggie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:41 | 1st = 6 West On Reggie 2nd = 4 Boston Rocks 3rd = 2 Sansa Monelli 4th = 9 Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Leading The Way | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:38 | 1st = 8 Leading The Way 2nd = 1 Margolis 3rd = 7 Scenic Miss 4th = 2 Smooth Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 All Inn Taylor | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 All Inn Taylor 3rd = 4 Sin And Spin 4th = 2 Bela Natali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Zulu General | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 6 Zulu General 2nd = 3 Hes Okay 3rd = 1 Striving Nell 4th = 5 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Blayney Opal | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:29 | 1st = 7 Blayney Opal 2nd = 6 Mandagery Ace 3rd = 2 Molly Maze 4th = 8 Baltic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Liam Neil | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Liam Neil 2nd = 5 Tajies Girl 3rd = 1 Destined To Rule 4th = 11 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Apache Brook | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Apache Brook 2nd = 8 Excel To Dream 3rd = 7 Laurence Avenue 4th = 1 West On Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Ariaki | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ariaki 2nd = 8 Paprika 3rd = 4 Mount Warrigal 4th = 2 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Its Debatable | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Its Debatable 2nd = 7 Lucky Gypsy 3rd = 8 Little Freck 4th = 3 Invictus Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Rosa Rebel | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Rosa Rebel 2nd = 8 Double Up Dee 3rd = 4 Roman Nose Zarr 4th = 3 Midnight Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Persistence Time | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Persistence Time 2nd = 3 Magic Las Vegas 3rd = 2 Kia Ora Star 4th = 1 Watijadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Oriental Owen | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:06 | 1st = 1 Oriental Owen 2nd = 2 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 3 Shinboner Magic 4th = 8 Jaggernaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Fantastic Bronx | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 18:02 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Bronx 2nd = 8 Renoir 3rd = 4 Zipping Kay 4th = 2 Mount Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Lord Davinci | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Lord Davinci 2nd = 2 Dark Layali 3rd = 5 Drama Club 4th = 8 Catcha Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 2 Amelias Courage 3rd = 8 Armbro Bliss 4th = 1 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Legendary Opal | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Legendary Opal 2nd = 2 Calypso Blitz 4th = 3 Minoru Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 John John Lava | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 John John Lava 2nd = 1 Unchangeable 3rd = 2 Mulga Lass 4th = 4 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Wardan Express | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Wardan Express 2nd = 8 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 6 The Cullector 4th = 4 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Lady Mikado | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Lady Mikado 2nd = 4 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 5 Marko Bale 4th = 7 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Twentythree Red | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Twentythree Red 2nd = 9 Drink The Rainbow 3rd = 8 Glamour Belle 4th = 1 Diamondanniversary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Millionaire Max | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Millionaire Max 2nd = 8 Cant Be Done 3rd = 5 Joybelle 4th = 7 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Sally Maclennane | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 10 Sally Maclennane 2nd = 3 Commando Crest 3rd = 7 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 1 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 All The Rave | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 All The Rave 2nd = 8 Winlock Banking 3rd = 2 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 1 Toodle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Wisedraw | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wisedraw 2nd = 4 Machine Elle 3rd = 10 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 3 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Elswyk Max | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Elswyk Max 2nd = 4 Standing Bear 3rd = 5 Dr Watson 4th = 1 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 See Me Out | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 See Me Out 2nd = 1 Meraki Miss 3rd = 4 Arctic Warrior 4th = 2 Takahashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 More Donuts | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 More Donuts 2nd = 7 Fiery Peta 3rd = 2 Millarro 4th = 3 Angelica Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Tyler Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Tyler Keeping 2nd = 5 Im A Lady 3rd = 6 Regatta Rebel 4th = 2 Joe Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Presidential Grin | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Presidential Grin 2nd = 5 Beach Skipper 3rd = 8 Christmas Jolt 4th = 2 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Maxey Campo | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Maxey Campo 2nd = 10 Lucente 3rd = 6 Reigning In Paris 4th = 8 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Springtime Girl | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 6 Springtime Girl 2nd = 4 Hot Style 3rd = 12 Sporty Spice 4th = 11 Golden Wallabie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Wolf Point | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Wolf Point 2nd = 2 Special Member 3rd = 8 Penny Black 4th = 6 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 6 Excitable | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 6 Excitable 2nd = 2 Kitana 3rd = 3 Mucker 4th = 4 The Last Sommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Wise Rosberg | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Wise Rosberg 2nd = 5 Blackberry Nip 3rd = 2 Black Joker 4th = 7 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Linora Mustang | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Linora Mustang 2nd = 5 That Said 3rd = 8 Jagged Shadow 4th = 3 Tothemoonandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Goldie Taro | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:42 | 1st = 5 Goldie Taro 2nd = 3 Make Up Boy 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Jonesy 4th = 8 Bonnie Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Captain Mannering | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Captain Mannering 2nd = 2 Northview Orator 3rd = 9 My Master Of Disguise 4th = 7 Allwoods Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Sweet Fella | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:35 | 1st = 6 Sweet Fella 2nd = 11 Sugar Lane 3rd = 3 Panuara 4th = 8 Not A Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Swift Abbey | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 Swift Abbey 2nd = 3 Tilleys Pie 3rd = 2 Brandeen Fi 4th = 8 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Triage | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Triage 2nd = 8 Gaelic Dream 3rd = 7 Lardie Lass 4th = 11 Our Boy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 West On Daisy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 West On Daisy 2nd = 6 Bushmans Drover 3rd = 8 Shinboner Spirit 4th = 9 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 9 Hammers Law | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Hammers Law 2nd = 4 Aballofmuscle 3rd = 8 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 1 Icicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Soy Tan Rapido | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Soy Tan Rapido 2nd = 7 Brelleta Five 3rd = 3 Jupiters Sun 4th = 2 Wattos Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Somers Lane | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:19 | 1st = 9 Somers Lane 2nd = 7 La Tiana 3rd = 6 Randals Risk 4th = 8 Zulu Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 7 Uber Cougar | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Uber Cougar 2nd = 9 Future Time 3rd = 11 Heartlet 4th = 12 Poincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Starlight Carla | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 3 Starlight Carla 2nd = 6 Ripple Ryder 3rd = 5 Tiger Keeping 4th = 2 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ace To Play | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Ace To Play 2nd = 8 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 3 Rhyflective 4th = 9 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Farfalla Nera | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:07 | 1st = 10 Farfalla Nera 2nd = 1 Mac Daddy 3rd = 8 Sharons Gold 4th = 2 Blueflash Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Lance James | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Lance James 2nd = 1 Velvet Feels Good 3rd = 8 Just Like Art 4th = 10 Middle Of The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Valrouz | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Valrouz 2nd = 3 Cheeky Reward 3rd = 2 Starvasive 4th = 7 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Gotta Be Penny | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:58 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Penny 2nd = 2 Classy Fever 3rd = 7 Royal Blend 4th = 6 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Maid In Milan | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Maid In Milan 2nd = 4 Narrow Neck Nelson 3rd = 8 Pretty Song 4th = 2 Dont Judge Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Cher Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Cher Keeping 2nd = 1 Black Renegade 3rd = 4 Park Street 4th = 8 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 My Harmony Blue | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 My Harmony Blue 2nd = 4 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 9 Priddy Catchy 4th = 11 Franco Jolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Leading Girl | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:47 | 1st = 8 Leading Girl 2nd = 4 Pletto 3rd = 1 Rydon 4th = 6 Sweet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Reggie Ryan | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Reggie Ryan 2nd = 1 Sweet Gabriella 3rd = 2 Nothin To Lose 4th = 7 Super Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Skaldak | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Skaldak 2nd = 2 Iz Aroyal 4th = 11 Whos Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Remas Stone | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Remas Stone 2nd = 1 Shanes World 3rd = 3 Flanno Fernando 4th = 7 Good Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Good Girl Brandi | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Good Girl Brandi 2nd = 1 Sophomore 3rd = 3 Junk Yard Daisy 4th = 2 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:33 | 1st = 7 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 8 Power of Attorney 3rd = 5 Rate Highly 4th = 6 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Our Foxwedge | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Our Foxwedge 2nd = 5 Famoosa 3rd = 3 Levitical 4th = 1 Surprise Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 St Leo | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:27 | 1st = 2 St Leo 2nd = 5 Grab That Earn 3rd = 3 Lexi Cristalle 4th = 9 Magic Flora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Alkira Quattro Jet | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Alkira Quattro Jet 2nd = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 4 Tajie Baby 4th = 3 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Captain Americain | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Captain Americain 2nd = 7 Stately Boy 3rd = 11 Heeby Frenly 4th = 5 Dangerous Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Junk Yard Fox | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Junk Yard Fox 2nd = 1 Junk Yard Switch 3rd = 3 Thunder Boom 4th = 5 Wagtail Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 Shes Fine | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 10 Shes Fine 2nd = 9 Goalkicker 3rd = 1 Vetness 4th = 6 Sucralose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Cristal Dane | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:12 | 1st = 9 Cristal Dane 2nd = 10 Schimmel 3rd = 8 First Strike 4th = 1 Total Disc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Bundarra Magic | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 10 Speedway Lass 3rd = 4 Mask 4th = 3 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 10 Keep Me Posted | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:05 | 1st = 10 Keep Me Posted 2nd = 3 Yawkey Way 3rd = 7 Only Leonnie 4th = 8 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Rosta Power | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 Rosta Power 2nd = 7 Lucky Louie 3rd = 9 Got Some Zip 4th = 5 Eye Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:58 | 1st = 7 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 8 Itz Queenofbroadway 3rd = 9 Fibskite 4th = 6 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Broo Boss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Broo Boss 2nd = 10 Justaroundmidnight 3rd = 5 King Of Vandals 4th = 4 Count Of Essex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Princess Parker | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Princess Parker 2nd = 7 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 9 Lush Life 4th = 4 Serendipity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Sangue Reale | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:48 | 1st = 4 Sangue Reale 2nd = 3 Countess Grace 3rd = 7 The Buckeye Bullet 4th = 2 Machlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Battle Fury | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Battle Fury 2nd = 2 Medeus 3rd = 5 Ellie Beach 4th = 3 The Flying Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 No City Chick | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 No City Chick 2nd = 6 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 3 Rock Albert 4th = 9 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Alcina | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Alcina 2nd = 4 Angry Annie 3rd = 6 Ice Maker 4th = 2 I Needa Cardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Mema Wibble | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 5 Mema Wibble 2nd = 8 Kimura 3rd = 3 Skidlisha 4th = 2 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Waltzing Willie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Waltzing Willie 2nd = 5 Canford Calling 3rd = 2 Mossy Girl 4th = 8 Yeppoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Outboard Motors | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:25 | 1st = 10 Outboard Motors 2nd = 6 The Wild Cat 3rd = 7 Varekai 4th = 4 Solar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 7 Puddinhead 3rd = 4 Bet the Limit 4th = 9 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Usara Allen | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:14 | 1st = 7 Usara Allen 2nd = 3 Murrabit Benny 3rd = 4 Nostalgia 4th = 6 Gunna Be Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Elle A Walking | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Elle A Walking 2nd = 1 Tonys Reward 3rd = 6 Winterconi 4th = 3 Kormaddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Sassyola | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 14:02 | 1st = 3 Sassyola 2nd = 7 Save The Game 3rd = 5 Prettyindisguise 4th = 2 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Giant Bale | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:59 | 1st = 7 Giant Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Congenial 3rd = 1 Possibly 4th = 2 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 No Dreams All Hope | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 No Dreams All Hope 2nd = 10 Shezandi As 3rd = 6 Shezz Shuffling 4th = 9 Riotous Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Reason To Smile | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Reason To Smile 2nd = 5 Smart Remark 3rd = 10 Ariake Fire 4th = 3 Snippy Skippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 The Octagon | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 6 The Octagon 2nd = 3 Better Go Hurry 3rd = 1 Cora Jaccka 4th = 7 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Destini Florida | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:39 | 1st = 4 Destini Florida 2nd = 6 Aston Veloci 3rd = 5 Quick Defence 4th = 3 Solar On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Alcatran | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Alcatran 2nd = 3 Trojan 3rd = 5 Doro Rain 4th = 2 Compactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Shareef | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Shareef 2nd = 5 Trojan Hoarse 3rd = 3 Bigtime Leeroy 4th = 2 Tiddy Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Mynameisjeff | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Mynameisjeff 2nd = 1 Go In Style 3rd = 5 Foolish Pleasure 4th = 2 Change Of Plans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 10 Shes Deluxe | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:25 | 1st = 10 Shes Deluxe 2nd = 7 Madam Stowell 3rd = 11 Zancada 4th = 6 Crystals Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zarbo Hustler | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Zarbo Hustler 2nd = 5 Inga Ross 3rd = 8 Morpheus 4th = 6 Rocking Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Bon Anna | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Bon Anna 2nd = 9 Hasty Minx 3rd = 6 Haralben 4th = 4 Egyptianbear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Kiowa | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kiowa 2nd = 3 Hashtag Blessed 3rd = 7 Three Of Hearts 4th = 5 Slam It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Stuey D | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:07 | 1st = 6 Stuey D 2nd = 4 Twelve Or A Dozen 3rd = 7 Sun Valley Road 4th = 3 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ballyjamesduff | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Ballyjamesduff 2nd = 1 Blue Berty 3rd = 2 Maximum Lara 4th = 4 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Hard Merch | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:55 | 1st = 7 Hard Merch 2nd = 8 Mila Mila 3rd = 3 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 5 Bigtime Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Banjo Fozz | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Banjo Fozz 2nd = 7 Laile Brobio 3rd = 5 Hollywood Donuts 4th = 4 Whizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Idol Nifty | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 5 Idol Nifty 2nd = 6 Mikachu 3rd = 1 Cheese And Chalk 4th = 7 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Theme Tune | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Theme Tune 2nd = 2 Im Orion 3rd = 6 Wok Djay 4th = 1 Chill Out Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:20 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 8 Plan Stan 3rd = 1 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 4 Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Through | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Through 2nd = 3 Refueled 3rd = 1 Sofie Gogolac 4th = 8 Vienna Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Kylie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 12:02 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kylie 2nd = 1 Running Freer 3rd = 6 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 5 Naharis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Black Sharday | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 11:54 | 1st = 10 Black Sharday 2nd = 5 Golden Moon 3rd = 2 Kelli Pochette 4th = 6 Western Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 11:45 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 6 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 3 Lunch Special 4th = 8 All About Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Alldone | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Alldone 2nd = 2 Stole Me Car 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Cruz 4th = 7 Born Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Uno Eleven | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 11:10 | 1st = 3 Uno Eleven 2nd = 1 Nero 3rd = 8 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 5 Pick A Pascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Mr Postman | ||
Mon Sep 24 2018 10:52 | 1st = 7 Mr Postman 2nd = 5 Smiley Oriley 3rd = 8 Cassia 4th = 1 Sefton Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Loud And All | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:55 | 1st = 1 Loud And All 2nd = 4 Sukhavati 3rd = 2 Laugh Out Loud 4th = 7 Better Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Zara Whitby | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:45 | 1st = 4 Zara Whitby 2nd = 3 How Gouda She 3rd = 9 Delightful Shadow 4th = 2 Unbrielievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Daffey Tux | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:35 | 1st = 5 Daffey Tux 2nd = 7 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 6 Diva De Kahn 4th = 8 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Winifred Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:20 | 1st = 4 Winifred Monelli 2nd = 1 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Starlight Joli 4th = 7 Little Miss Doza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Nothing In Between | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Nothing In Between 2nd = 10 Dagati Image 3rd = 9 Absolution 4th = 7 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 23:02 | 1st = 1 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 3 Grand Larceny 3rd = 4 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 2 High Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Vampiro | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:50 | 1st = 9 Vampiro 2nd = 1 Courage Tells 3rd = 10 Cut For An Ace 4th = 6 Swimbetweentheflags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Bears Octane | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Bears Octane 2nd = 5 Bumpo 3rd = 6 Devour 4th = 3 Scott A Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Soda Flash | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:44 | 1st = 2 Soda Flash 2nd = 7 Oh So Sleek 3rd = 8 Dava Supreme 4th = 1 Mepunga Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sudoku Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:39 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Warrior 2nd = 2 Accountability 3rd = 3 Hello Im Steelo 4th = 8 What A Crafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Cliff Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:32 | 1st = 2 Cliff Keeping 2nd = 4 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 8 Limpy Jackson 4th = 5 Adalind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Ice Cold Yug | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:29 | 1st = 5 Ice Cold Yug 2nd = 2 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 8 Destini Cavalier 4th = 1 Shanlyn Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Im Soxy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 Im Soxy 2nd = 10 Kaptain Kenny 3rd = 9 Magestic Prince 4th = 3 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Early Spring | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Early Spring 2nd = 1 Winlock Rose 3rd = 8 Poison Pen 4th = 3 Yangtze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Freddys Back | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:17 | 1st = 4 Freddys Back 2nd = 6 Cohens Dream 3rd = 5 Molly Waffle 4th = 9 Eye Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mamma Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:14 | 1st = 1 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 7 Desert Rampage 3rd = 8 What A Hoot 4th = 6 Sin City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Our Jaguar Star | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Our Jaguar Star 2nd = 6 Shanks For Coming 3rd = 3 Art Of Grange 4th = 1 Reflection Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Fab Reiko | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Fab Reiko 2nd = 7 Federal Lilly 3rd = 3 Nangar Jill 4th = 1 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 We Gotta Million | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:04 | 1st = 2 We Gotta Million 2nd = 7 Rosedene Valor 3rd = 8 Lukas Choice 4th = 4 Champness Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:01 | 1st = 3 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 5 Duce Royal 3rd = 1 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 6 Trap Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Loveisamyth | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Loveisamyth 2nd = 10 Bonza Guy 3rd = 3 Blissfull Stride 4th = 8 Phoenix Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Set To Storm | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Set To Storm 2nd = 3 Aston Duke 3rd = 6 Cash Point 4th = 5 Rev Fred Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 1 Ezi Pick 3rd = 8 Spitting Venom 4th = 6 Pure Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 5 Mister Versace 3rd = 6 Livura 4th = 1 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Pandaken | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Pandaken 2nd = 3 Radiant Angel 3rd = 7 Dyna Carmen 4th = 8 Dyna Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Heza Saint | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Heza Saint 2nd = 8 Take The Apache 3rd = 7 Dana Crazy 4th = 6 Lounge Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Tooka Half | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:41 | 1st = 6 Tooka Half 2nd = 8 Able Bess 3rd = 7 Flywheel Strike 4th = 3 Etiquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Kiamasrosie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Kiamasrosie 2nd = 2 Rococo 3rd = 7 Hazelnuts 4th = 1 Im Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Patch Adam | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Patch Adam 2nd = 5 Zipping Bailey 3rd = 3 Go Lassie Go 4th = 7 Despacito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Humble | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Humble 2nd = 1 Garbrandt 3rd = 6 Fernando Monelli 4th = 3 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Margaret Jean | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Margaret Jean 2nd = 9 Andyou 3rd = 1 Betty Hall 4th = 6 Ima Bourbon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Poke The Bear | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Poke The Bear 2nd = 2 Dr Mino 3rd = 8 Dyna Patty 4th = 6 Elevated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 6 Chicago Bull 2nd = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 1 Tricky Styx 4th = 3 Galactic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:23 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 5 Dana Makin 3rd = 2 Fear The Gate 4th = 9 Glendale Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 True Talent | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 True Talent 2nd = 4 Drink Schooners 3rd = 6 Fab Fit 4th = 7 Bruno Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Rose Rose | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Rose Rose 2nd = 8 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 7 Alon 4th = 2 Buck The Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Blackened | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Blackened 2nd = 3 Yayas Hot Heart 3rd = 8 Lynnsanity 4th = 11 Never Know Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Obstruction | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Obstruction 2nd = 8 Demon Bale 3rd = 4 Rockstar Max 4th = 5 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 West On Augie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 West On Augie 2nd = 3 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 4th = 2 Big Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Art Frenzy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:07 | 1st = 4 Art Frenzy 2nd = 9 Alaphilippe 3rd = 2 Crackerjacks Judge 4th = 6 Ideal Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Lochies Mate | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Lochies Mate 2nd = 8 London Tom 3rd = 2 Sister Tee 4th = 6 Fantastic Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Kheiron | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Kheiron 2nd = 4 Claudys Prince 3rd = 8 The Male Model 4th = 5 Melpark Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zipping Tayla | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 3 Caitlyn Keeping 3rd = 9 Kiarni Mask 4th = 5 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Rajasthan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Rajasthan 2nd = 2 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 8 Nicky Neo 4th = 3 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 8 El Jacko 3rd = 5 Glow Bright 4th = 9 Kasey John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Ortega City | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Ortega City 2nd = 2 Yunderup Tank 3rd = 4 Silver Rebah 4th = 6 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Cardamom | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Cardamom 2nd = 7 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 2 Sprint Tee 4th = 5 Khaleesi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Specialality | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Specialality 2nd = 8 Durama Mystic 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 3 Manticore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Laceys Lad | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Laceys Lad 2nd = 4 Eadies Joy 3rd = 1 Fremarkschook 4th = 3 Shaminthedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hello Robbo 2nd = 3 Rusty Memories 3rd = 1 Nangar Kash 4th = 5 Cosmic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Giant Steps | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:36 | 1st = 9 Giant Steps 2nd = 8 Alta Surreal 3rd = 10 Like It Is 4th = 12 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Milla Rose | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:31 | 1st = 8 Milla Rose 2nd = 1 Zipping Dash 3rd = 7 Lucas Rose 4th = 2 Mallee Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Audi Hare | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Audi Hare 2nd = 1 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 8 Our Golden Goddess 4th = 2 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Tornado Tears | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Tornado Tears 2nd = 1 Rippin Sam 3rd = 6 Poco Dorado 4th = 3 Dyna Chancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Smart Desire | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Smart Desire 2nd = 3 Dyna Elias 3rd = 8 Lace Monster 4th = 4 Zipping Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Simba Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 1 Simba Bromac 2nd = 2 Overboard Again 3rd = 3 Soho Chelsea 4th = 8 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 My Gal Penny | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 My Gal Penny 2nd = 5 Modus Operandi 3rd = 3 Extra Gear 4th = 2 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Full Tilt | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Full Tilt 2nd = 5 Its A Thrill 3rd = 7 Its A Wink 4th = 2 Soda King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Bill Haley | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Bill Haley 2nd = 10 Comic Book Hero 3rd = 3 Russian Alsu 4th = 5 Banner Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Kates Carrera | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Kates Carrera 2nd = 5 Babyitscold 3rd = 2 High Line 4th = 6 Delightful Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Taurisi | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:09 | 1st = 3 Taurisi 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 1 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 2 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Equilibrium | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Equilibrium 2nd = 1 Rockstar Patriot 3rd = 4 Sharp Diamond 4th = 6 Dyna Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Lifeinheaven | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 2 Mickee Cullen 3rd = 8 Heavens Hurricane 4th = 10 Total Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Hippo Clan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:02 | 1st = 6 Hippo Clan 2nd = 4 Spuds Mate 3rd = 7 Mr Automatic 4th = 3 Westside Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 1 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 9 Shadow Reign 4th = 12 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Black Forge | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Black Forge 2nd = 4 Snug 3rd = 6 Raven Izmir 4th = 1 Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Vandagambo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Vandagambo 2nd = 8 Maximum Bliss 3rd = 3 Jacobite Joseph 4th = 5 Cee Me Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Feel The Force | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Feel The Force 2nd = 9 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 5 Alamein Tane 4th = 8 Bigtime Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Three Kings | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Three Kings 2nd = 1 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 5 Say It Now 4th = 4 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Azkaban | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Azkaban 2nd = 5 Apache Flame 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Nath 4th = 1 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Agroroo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Agroroo 2nd = 8 Marys Desire 3rd = 3 Narna Cake 4th = 7 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Mach Shard | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:44 | 1st = 8 Mach Shard 2nd = 6 Red Reactor 3rd = 1 The Big Cheese 4th = 5 Baquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Vega Star | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 2 Vega Star 2nd = 9 Dance For Glory 3rd = 1 Exterminate 4th = 10 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Kiarni Velvet | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Kiarni Velvet 2nd = 5 Bad Neighbour 3rd = 3 Kulu Jasper 4th = 7 Zipping Merlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 All The Way Mae | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 All The Way Mae 2nd = 8 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 5 Ten Caisses 4th = 6 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Zoobie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Zoobie 2nd = 2 Soap 3rd = 4 Dr Yanma 4th = 6 Dark Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 12 Sparkling Success 2nd = 2 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 5 Maori Law 4th = 11 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Blue Striker | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Striker 2nd = 5 Loading Zone 3rd = 2 Micks Advice 4th = 3 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Lost Papers | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Lost Papers 2nd = 1 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 8 Zipping Toto 4th = 5 Northern Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 The Ides Of March | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 The Ides Of March 2nd = 6 January 3rd = 7 Iownaturbo 4th = 1 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Sozins Noir | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Sozins Noir 2nd = 4 Bigtime Autumn 3rd = 2 Bigtime Steve 4th = 7 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 King Of Swing | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 9 King Of Swing 2nd = 7 Bettor B Abeliever 3rd = 8 Speed Man 4th = 3 Fizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Zipping Alvin | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Alvin 2nd = 4 First Order 3rd = 8 Bobs Chance 4th = 7 Jody Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Sharp Missile | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sharp Missile 2nd = 8 Totally Bullish 3rd = 7 Straitline Willy 4th = 4 Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Spirit Of Anzac | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Anzac 2nd = 2 English Rose 3rd = 8 Awayandrideyourself 4th = 9 Cheddars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Pay On The Pacer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:09 | 1st = 2 Pay On The Pacer 2nd = 9 Pantastic Miss 3rd = 8 Hapenny 4th = 1 Justajolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Tritt Tritt | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:06 | 1st = 5 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 6 My Bro Regis 3rd = 7 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 2 Gordette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 6 Monarkmac 3rd = 2 Hayleys Comet 4th = 5 Im Compliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Cracklin Zac | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Cracklin Zac 2nd = 2 Cane Toad Bolto 3rd = 1 Bombastic Trixie 4th = 6 Sycamore Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Metro Mike 2nd = 1 With Gusto 3rd = 7 Lucky Lombo 4th = 5 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Wine | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Wine 2nd = 6 Mondella 3rd = 2 Destini Pegasus 4th = 7 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Tysons Quest | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:54 | 1st = 6 Tysons Quest 2nd = 3 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 8 Idol Tom 4th = 2 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dissembler | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Dissembler 2nd = 6 Harpers Hand 3rd = 1 Assasins Code 4th = 4 Mistys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 5 Comply Or Die 3rd = 1 Wynberg Terror 4th = 3 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Sandy Flash | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Sandy Flash 2nd = 8 Sycamore Lou Lou 3rd = 5 Miss Glenngarry 4th = 2 Swanky Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 To Sir With Love | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:44 | 1st = 6 To Sir With Love 2nd = 10 Gibson Girl 3rd = 8 Divine Justice 4th = 1 Courtney Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Redbelly Jack | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 10 Our Quinn 3rd = 11 Dawson Street 4th = 8 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 No Laying Back | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 No Laying Back 2nd = 4 Sticky Sticka 3rd = 5 Spring Colleen 4th = 3 Click Cowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Smilin Geoff | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 4 Major Callum 3rd = 1 Bounty Eyre 4th = 11 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Meadowlands | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:33 | 1st = 5 Meadowlands 2nd = 2 Cybertron 3rd = 4 Kilcher 4th = 3 Amberzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Molly Spolly | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Molly Spolly 2nd = 2 Dr Pixie 3rd = 4 Secret Of Mine 4th = 7 Blackpool Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Kyvalley Topcat | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:28 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Topcat 2nd = 11 Shared Interest 3rd = 10 Gus An Maori 4th = 12 Fiery Mountain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Unique Leo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Unique Leo 2nd = 7 All Inn Youi 3rd = 4 Let Him Ride 4th = 6 Eaglehawk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Als Apprentice | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Als Apprentice 2nd = 5 Its A Threat 3rd = 7 Hip Hop Rapper 4th = 8 Bigtime Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Haze Purple | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 9 Haze Purple 2nd = 1 Reactor 3rd = 5 Wildash Tom 4th = 8 White Ox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 5 Ozzie Major | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Ozzie Major 2nd = 9 Motu Rampage 3rd = 7 Velox Equus 4th = 4 Rebeccas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Snooker Dave | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Snooker Dave 2nd = 2 All Paws 3rd = 3 Bluechip 4th = 7 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Monaro Mia | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:14 | 1st = 10 Monaro Mia 2nd = 3 Geenas Girl 3rd = 11 Kd Hall 4th = 7 Heard The Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Highview Freddy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Highview Freddy 2nd = 1 Glengarry Rose 3rd = 3 Tralee Bromac 4th = 9 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Winlock Ludacris | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Winlock Ludacris 2nd = 2 Cherokee Shimmer 3rd = 3 Tibby Shore 4th = 6 Scott Pizzazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 El Jays Monet | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:05 | 1st = 10 El Jays Monet 2nd = 3 Northview Dave 3rd = 9 Artarama 4th = 8 Swap Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyn Promises | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 1 Spring Roy 3rd = 3 Kalani Karl 4th = 4 Hypo Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 6 Snowtrooper 3rd = 5 Doon Buggy 4th = 4 Bedisguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 King Solomon | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 King Solomon 2nd = 11 Itz Billy Hillis 3rd = 5 Smile Lyle 4th = 1 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:53 | 1st = 2 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 5 Allen Mack 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 6 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Bimini | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bimini 2nd = 2 Big Daz 3rd = 8 Hit Record 4th = 6 Explosive Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Jackie Jai | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:48 | 1st = 8 Jackie Jai 2nd = 1 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 5 Winlock Dyno 4th = 4 Glass Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 4 American Tour | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:43 | 1st = 4 American Tour 2nd = 7 Pilot Pete 3rd = 1 Markleigh Caz 4th = 9 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Dream Major | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Dream Major 2nd = 2 Wheretheresawill 3rd = 4 Pekeson 4th = 7 Just Wing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Spring Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Spring Rebel 2nd = 1 Double Oak 3rd = 4 Rebel Kennelly 4th = 8 Bell Burton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 1 Koolaz Elvis 3rd = 13 No Apachemee 4th = 11 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Zahven Banner | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:35 | 1st = 11 Zahven Banner 2nd = 8 Hot Flush 3rd = 9 Speedy Dominic 4th = 6 Awesome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 2 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 6 Vegas Ethics 4th = 9 Zipping Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Winlock Casper | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:29 | 1st = 3 Winlock Casper 2nd = 2 Elaine Avenue 3rd = 5 All Inn Misshap 4th = 6 Cosmic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Mrs Yargi | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 8 Mrs Yargi 2nd = 4 Barkley 3rd = 2 Exonerate 4th = 3 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Spark | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Spark 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 6 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 3 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Makes Every Scents | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 8 Winkanditsover 3rd = 3 Our Sir Ivanhoe 4th = 2 My Kiwi Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Enzo Jazz | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Enzo Jazz 2nd = 8 Smack Dab 3rd = 7 Brightest Star 4th = 3 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Dynamical | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Dynamical 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Goodesy 3rd = 6 Tammy Parker 4th = 9 Charzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Ash | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:11 | 1st = 7 Ash 2nd = 5 Monarchy Invasion 3rd = 12 Angus Burga 4th = 9 Jansson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Constitutional | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Constitutional 2nd = 6 Future Time 3rd = 1 Caribbean Gold 4th = 4 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Azalea | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Azalea 2nd = 6 Challis Sprite 3rd = 3 Charrua 4th = 5 Ima Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Tisu Bombbelle | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Tisu Bombbelle 2nd = 7 Karalta Kruise 3rd = 6 Rattlenhum 4th = 13 Metro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Mio Christisimo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 8 Goodtime Scout 3rd = 2 Shadow Terror 4th = 9 Its Albout Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Arcturos | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Arcturos 2nd = 5 Frankly Harvey 3rd = 1 Dubai King 4th = 10 Begood Toya Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Pebble Bay | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:58 | 1st = 8 Pebble Bay 2nd = 4 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 1 Kyle The Tank 4th = 2 Royal Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Hi Fiver | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hi Fiver 2nd = 2 Il Riccio 3rd = 8 Red Hot Miss 4th = 15 Morion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 8 Walkaway Plastic 3rd = 2 Dandy Dale 4th = 3 Time Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:51 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Serena 3rd = 4 Mister Ebby 4th = 3 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Ol Blue Eyes | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:49 | 1st = 3 Ol Blue Eyes 2nd = 8 Pausini 3rd = 6 Kummerlings 4th = 7 On A Good Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 3 Pegapus | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Pegapus 2nd = 6 Rallier 3rd = 4 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 11 Infinite Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Serious Bolt 2nd = 4 Apex Within 3rd = 3 Zipping Olympia 4th = 2 Vanda Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Somethingaboutmary | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:41 | 1st = 8 Somethingaboutmary 2nd = 5 Suzie Pee Jay 3rd = 6 New York Rain 4th = 3 Lynbar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Farmor Suspense | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Farmor Suspense 2nd = 6 Super Cette 3rd = 2 Fake News 4th = 5 Cawbourne Fawny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mornings | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:36 | 1st = 1 Mornings 2nd = 4 Jigamaroo 3rd = 6 Mon Poppy Bronte 4th = 3 Major Davvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Ons Vier | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:35 | 1st = 12 Ons Vier 2nd = 13 Kopaonik 3rd = 11 Marzena 4th = 8 Upper House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Milos Zarr Done | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 2 Milos Zarr Done 2nd = 4 Black Dakota 3rd = 6 Spritely Mae 4th = 8 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Light N Fire | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Light N Fire 2nd = 6 Holy Command 3rd = 5 Reserve Street 4th = 4 Thelburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Scorching Lucy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Scorching Lucy 2nd = 5 My Bro Lewis 3rd = 4 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 1 Cinnamon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Brocks Territory | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:23 | 1st = 6 Brocks Territory 2nd = 3 Larisas Advice 3rd = 5 Itmademyday 4th = 8 Hellovaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 6 Bigtime Victory 3rd = 1 Hypocritical 4th = 5 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Stormy Grey | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Stormy Grey 2nd = 3 Just As Loyal 3rd = 2 Flamin Mogul 4th = 10 Clairvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Little Luck | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Little Luck 2nd = 6 One Whisper 3rd = 2 Royal Play 4th = 3 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Cadman | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Cadman 2nd = 1 Wingards Mark 3rd = 4 Dancing Poetess 4th = 5 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Whips N Spurs | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Whips N Spurs 2nd = 10 Kai Time 3rd = 4 Mackerelli 4th = 12 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Downtown Pixie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Downtown Pixie 2nd = 7 Lektra Jenny 3rd = 8 Ace Gone Wild 4th = 1 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Future Event | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Future Event 3rd = 6 Liberty Island 4th = 13 Mystical Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Zamex | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Zamex 3rd = 6 Liberty Island 4th = 13 Mystical Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Irish Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Irish Tiger 2nd = 6 Bam Bam Appeal 3rd = 8 Oliveri 4th = 4 Angel Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Ready And Armed | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ready And Armed 2nd = 6 Undeniably 3rd = 4 Shes A Rebel 4th = 5 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Dyna Vernon | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vernon 2nd = 7 Bigtime Fred 3rd = 6 Clover Bubba 4th = 8 Bigtime Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 12 Pageantry | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Pageantry 2nd = 3 Bettyrae Ruby 3rd = 15 Lady Cromac 4th = 6 Pamando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Real Wicked | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Real Wicked 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 4 Hunter Lyndan 4th = 2 Braystones Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Roseirro | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Roseirro 2nd = 11 Orithyia 3rd = 12 Who Da Witness 4th = 2 Aguias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Gypsys Wish | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Gypsys Wish 2nd = 1 Storm Power 3rd = 5 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 2 My Bro Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Dimora Bekim | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 6 Dimora Bekim 2nd = 1 Midnight Kebab 3rd = 5 Allen Unther 4th = 4 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 One Golden Day | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:48 | 1st = 3 One Golden Day 2nd = 7 Im Lonely 3rd = 1 Timeless Jasper 4th = 9 Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Chromosome Four 2nd = 1 Friend Of Man 3rd = 2 Glengarrie Mate 4th = 3 Fortunes Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Muraqaba | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Muraqaba 2nd = 5 Courageous Rock 3rd = 7 Downloading 4th = 4 Legendary Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 So Over It | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 So Over It 2nd = 7 Bacon My Heart 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 6 Cosmic Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Quavo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:39 | 1st = 4 Quavo 2nd = 7 Welshman 3rd = 5 Bros Little Gem 4th = 1 Dyna Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Comanche County | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Comanche County 2nd = 8 Bralyn Ice 3rd = 4 Spring Forte 4th = 1 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 5 Taillevent | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Taillevent 2nd = 2 Lucky Tom 3rd = 8 More Patasi 4th = 3 Charlie Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Sandy Lagoon | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:33 | 1st = 8 Sandy Lagoon 2nd = 1 Annie Bell 3rd = 6 Mongolian Bay 4th = 2 Avatar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 River Lee | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 12 River Lee 2nd = 16 Inaminute 3rd = 1 Huge Action 4th = 10 French Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Tomic Mae | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:27 | 1st = 2 Tomic Mae 2nd = 8 Pompadory Parker 3rd = 3 Smoulder 4th = 7 Despicable Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 7 Exert | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 7 Exert 2nd = 4 Shining Mane 3rd = 8 Beth Rose 4th = 10 Right Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Wanna Allen | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Wanna Allen 2nd = 1 Galester Hook 3rd = 3 Kiwi Collision 4th = 4 Kraken Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Maci | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:21 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Maci 2nd = 1 Jinja Flash 3rd = 6 Tuff Knight 4th = 4 Go Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Dylans Deeva | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Dylans Deeva 2nd = 4 Bid Of Faith 3rd = 6 Quantum Time 4th = 8 Madonnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Terra Torra 2nd = 1 Alpha Iris 3rd = 4 Spare Cash 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Viking Storm | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Viking Storm 2nd = 1 Miss Premier 3rd = 4 Ollie Aztec 4th = 3 Design A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Torque Of Courage | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Torque Of Courage 2nd = 2 The George 3rd = 3 Tell Us We Dream 4th = 7 Dynamite Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Big Dance | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Big Dance 2nd = 2 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 4 Fifteen Wheeler 4th = 1 Crymelon Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Swift Jodie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:06 | 1st = 5 Swift Jodie 2nd = 1 All Night Fever 3rd = 7 Renaissance 4th = 8 Coyote Collett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Mystic Eyes | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mystic Eyes 2nd = 5 Foxleigh 3rd = 9 Honest Natalie 4th = 8 Tigerpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Naharis | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 Naharis 2nd = 5 Bigtime Kylie 3rd = 6 Jericho Warrior 4th = 7 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Penthouse Playboy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Penthouse Playboy 2nd = 6 Shangani Patrol 3rd = 2 Rakti Roulette 4th = 1 Mutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Springvale Alysa | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 5 China Catch em 3rd = 7 Bungaloo Thor 4th = 2 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Ecker Road | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 Ecker Road 2nd = 8 Limited 3rd = 2 Reigning Thunder 4th = 4 Archie Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Champagne Sally | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:52 | 1st = 5 Champagne Sally 2nd = 8 First Fire 3rd = 7 Visigoth 4th = 2 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Rod Vader | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Rod Vader 2nd = 7 Temporalis 3rd = 2 Little Miss Vip 4th = 6 Bingo Boon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Seabrook Noisey | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Noisey 2nd = 8 Destini Montana 3rd = 3 Ginny Woolf 4th = 6 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Mr Tindall | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Tindall 2nd = 5 Caccini 3rd = 3 Prior Engagement 4th = 7 Gaelic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 8 Wheres Eggy 3rd = 6 Five Of Spades 4th = 4 Lil Macie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Geronimo Dan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Geronimo Dan 2nd = 6 On Wheels 3rd = 2 Our Amazing Grace 4th = 5 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Ascot Red | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Ascot Red 2nd = 3 Arohata 3rd = 9 Princess Anacheeva 4th = 2 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Our Jamaica | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Our Jamaica 2nd = 4 Boiling 3rd = 5 Ruby Guru 4th = 7 Machu Picchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 9 Luca Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:24 | 1st = 9 Luca Flyer 2nd = 8 Wet And Wild 3rd = 5 Renegade 4th = 7 Jupiter Asending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Miss Jacky | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:21 | 1st = 2 Miss Jacky 2nd = 5 Stella Story 3rd = 6 Ryben Bill 4th = 8 Clydes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 4 Indian Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Indian Rocks 2nd = 12 Hayburner 3rd = 13 Pay Day Grey 4th = 8 Hugs N Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Poppys Rose 2nd = 2 Grand Dash 3rd = 4 Realistic 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Heberite | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Heberite 2nd = 11 Richie Rox 3rd = 10 Ahyum 4th = 1 Joby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Dons Just Under | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Dons Just Under 2nd = 6 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 7 Anitas Girl 4th = 3 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Supreme Polarity | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Supreme Polarity 2nd = 1 Missed Out 3rd = 5 Suneeze 4th = 6 The Last Sommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Trouble Waters | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Trouble Waters 2nd = 1 Oemi Allen 3rd = 2 Cookie Yap 4th = 3 Blanko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Paint This City | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Paint This City 2nd = 12 White With One 3rd = 11 Superego 4th = 8 Khulekani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Jemmas Magic | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Jemmas Magic 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 6 Zipping Clark 4th = 9 Apache Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Goodtime Jezz | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Jezz 2nd = 10 Quick Changeover 3rd = 1 Promise At Dawn 4th = 3 Parisian Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Enterprise Grand | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:48 | 1st = 5 Enterprise Grand 2nd = 3 Als Kingdom 3rd = 13 Ready Set Boom 4th = 4 Coastal Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Fruit Frames | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Fruit Frames 2nd = 5 Lightning Parade 3rd = 1 Just Jimmy 4th = 8 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 From The Shadows | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 From The Shadows 2nd = 7 Kracka Barcia 3rd = 5 Shadrack 4th = 3 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 9 Crooked Gent | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 Crooked Gent 2nd = 5 Duke Of Frederick 3rd = 6 Conquers All 4th = 7 Mosserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Black Paws | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 Black Paws 2nd = 8 Lid Pinger 3rd = 4 Head Diva 4th = 6 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Luvabattle | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Luvabattle 2nd = 6 Elegido 3rd = 2 Albut Me 4th = 1 Macktavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Trigger Point | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Trigger Point 2nd = 16 Do The Hippy 3rd = 11 Manasari 4th = 5 Wheneim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Miss Luna Girl | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Miss Luna Girl 2nd = 2 Superior Beam 3rd = 3 Hot Spuds 4th = 8 Ultimate Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Keeper Girl | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Keeper Girl 2nd = 5 Justice Honor 3rd = 8 Mirrabooka 4th = 3 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 We Rocking | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:24 | 1st = 4 We Rocking 2nd = 5 Twizel Storm 3rd = 3 Hi Ho Tonto 4th = 6 Distinctive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Lochey Swift | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 6 Lochey Swift 2nd = 1 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 2 Sanya Bay 4th = 5 Dare To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 7 Dromana Beach 3rd = 4 Weerrook Harry 4th = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Miss Arnaka | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Arnaka 2nd = 7 Nearly Blue 3rd = 3 Roseys Lass 4th = 6 Miss Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Slaughter Bay | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:13 | 1st = 2 Slaughter Bay 2nd = 5 Misfits 3rd = 4 La Firebird 4th = 3 True Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 3 Banjo Milne 3rd = 5 Rhomboid 4th = 2 Miss Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Boston Powers | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:06 | 1st = 5 Boston Powers 2nd = 6 Shanly Star 3rd = 8 Cold Affair 4th = 2 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Pirlo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Pirlo 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 6 Trestrail 4th = 12 Taabinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Dons Noisey | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:01 | 1st = 6 Dons Noisey 2nd = 7 Sofie Gogolac 3rd = 4 Black Sharday 4th = 3 Ranger Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 14 Turn The Tide | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 14 Turn The Tide 2nd = 12 Rapidora 3rd = 6 Hiemal 4th = 3 Colliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 My Soprano | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 My Soprano 2nd = 3 Dreaming Easy 3rd = 7 Gifted 4th = 1 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 5 Rally Dryva 3rd = 1 Missy Chrisie 4th = 8 Treagle Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Mepunga Reign | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Reign 2nd = 4 See Ya Mate 3rd = 1 Further Dreamer 4th = 5 Gin Lees Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Rosecraft | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Rosecraft 2nd = 6 Captain Ryder 3rd = 4 Stars Galawe 4th = 3 Away She Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Broken Penniless | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:48 | 1st = 8 Broken Penniless 2nd = 2 Smash Lilly 3rd = 1 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 7 Zefside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Chasing A Win | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 7 Chasing A Win 2nd = 1 Supernova Silvia 3rd = 8 Escape The Fate 4th = 5 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Bokarm Timmy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Timmy 2nd = 7 Noelas Boy 3rd = 8 Weekend Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Early Tow | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:38 | 1st = 5 Early Tow 2nd = 2 Gypsy Shane 3rd = 1 Nolen Bay 4th = 3 Emily Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Chums Special | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Chums Special 2nd = 4 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 6 Striker Vardy 4th = 2 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Dyna Elwyn | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:31 | 1st = 3 Dyna Elwyn 2nd = 1 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 8 Dyna Monty 4th = 10 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Vivid Pink | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Vivid Pink 2nd = 4 Mother To Race Her 3rd = 1 Wainui Gold 4th = 6 Embrace The Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Clover Brigid | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Clover Brigid 2nd = 5 Dainty Miss 3rd = 3 Senorita Dude 4th = 2 Sunburnt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Grand Duke | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Grand Duke 2nd = 3 Blueys Chance 3rd = 7 Bronnys Lad 4th = 9 Ajay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Tamile Lass | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Tamile Lass 2nd = 2 Standing Bear 3rd = 1 Oaklands 4th = 7 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Shady Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:13 | 1st = 6 Shady Banjo 2nd = 10 Wong Box 3rd = 1 Smash Gator 4th = 2 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Soho Crucio | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:06 | 1st = 6 Soho Crucio 2nd = 1 Edwina Express 3rd = 4 Will He Star 4th = 2 Yoursnmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Shake The Night | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 12:02 | 1st = 8 Shake The Night 2nd = 6 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 2 Uncatchable 4th = 5 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Henry | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:56 | 1st = 3 Opawa Henry 2nd = 7 Tianyu 3rd = 6 Little Secret 4th = 5 Cookie Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Nakyama | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:47 | 1st = 4 Nakyama 2nd = 3 News Flash 3rd = 2 Fairlight 4th = 5 Longford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Master Winslow | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:43 | 1st = 1 Master Winslow 2nd = 8 Bruree Boy 3rd = 5 Covfefe 4th = 4 Attack Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Jax Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:39 | 1st = 3 Jax Jewel 2nd = 1 Norton Baxter 3rd = 8 Goldstar Alaska 4th = 2 Reign Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Star Hennessy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:27 | 1st = 5 Star Hennessy 2nd = 2 Shady Thief 3rd = 8 Smash Williams 4th = 4 Electric Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Idol Duke | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:21 | 1st = 1 Idol Duke 2nd = 8 Mr Chang 3rd = 2 Ben Vane King 4th = 5 Know Anxiety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 On Point | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 On Point 2nd = 3 Opihi Ranger 3rd = 2 Epic Dreamer 4th = 4 Opio Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Lock Pepper | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 Lock Pepper 2nd = 6 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 2 Rubys Rosa 4th = 5 Krisbar Wee Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Loco Lola | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 11:03 | 1st = 3 Loco Lola 2nd = 1 Yee Coo Coo 3rd = 5 Homebush Comet 4th = 8 Since Many Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Frosty Blaze | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 10:46 | 1st = 5 Frosty Blaze 2nd = 1 Ohoka Carsen 3rd = 8 Opawa Viking 4th = 6 Blue Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 High Return | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 10:28 | 1st = 2 High Return 2nd = 4 Homebush Miles 3rd = 6 Disobedience 4th = 9 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Gotcha Aussie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 10:11 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Aussie 2nd = 1 Thora Explorer 3rd = 2 Clausen Jewel 4th = 3 Goldstar Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 West On Toast | ||
Fri Aug 24 2018 0:04 | 1st = 10 West On Toast 2nd = 6 Britz 3rd = 1 Towering Inferno 4th = 4 Bobby Rudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Spot Roxon | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 23:07 | 1st = 6 Spot Roxon 2nd = 8 Metal Buster 3rd = 1 My Fire Fabio 4th = 3 Make A Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 High Above | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 High Above 2nd = 3 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 2 Roxys Double 4th = 7 Diva De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Millarro | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Millarro 2nd = 1 Longbow Meri 3rd = 8 Diddy Ace 4th = 6 Super Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Allamericanallstar | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:35 | 1st = 6 Allamericanallstar 2nd = 3 Im Riddler 3rd = 1 Kapeka Fella 4th = 11 Telegraph Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Bushmans Drover | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:32 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 9 Sure Enough 3rd = 1 Ookinaki 4th = 4 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Flawless Bling | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:29 | 1st = 7 Flawless Bling 2nd = 5 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 1 No Passengers 4th = 8 Mahjong World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Devour | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Devour 2nd = 2 Young Rachel 3rd = 3 Bugatti Reign 4th = 1 Gambeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Pappa Does Mambo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Pappa Does Mambo 2nd = 2 Chandon Elixir 3rd = 4 Lodgement 4th = 5 Jay Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 What A Crafter | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:15 | 1st = 6 What A Crafter 2nd = 7 Outlaw Genius 3rd = 8 Canal Turn 4th = 5 Ethos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Mr Henry | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Mr Henry 2nd = 2 Hilo Marcia 3rd = 1 Allamerican Beauty 4th = 4 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Wilburn | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Wilburn 2nd = 4 Mallee Spring 3rd = 3 Full Tilt 4th = 10 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Kiarni Mask | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Kiarni Mask 2nd = 7 Adalind 3rd = 4 Oath 4th = 3 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 The Weekend | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 The Weekend 2nd = 1 La Player 3rd = 4 Fantasy Beach 4th = 5 Phelingood Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 6 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 1 Objective 4th = 8 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Birr | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Birr 2nd = 7 Intensify 3rd = 6 No Thank You 4th = 4 Dyna Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Small Jewel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Small Jewel 2nd = 4 Precious Sal 3rd = 3 Pops Banjo 4th = 2 Bonny Doon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Wilkins Medinahall | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Wilkins Medinahall 2nd = 7 Rosies Ideal 3rd = 6 Naval Aviator 4th = 2 Bountiful Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Blusain Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:42 | 1st = 8 Blusain Bolt 2nd = 3 Ninetymile Hawk 3rd = 4 Sir Richard 4th = 9 Due Fratteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:39 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 3 Rich Tom 3rd = 1 Bowls And Holes 4th = 5 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Motown Holly | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Motown Holly 2nd = 3 Jack Addi 3rd = 6 Czarny 4th = 7 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Boomering | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:31 | 1st = 5 Boomering 2nd = 4 Pepper Tree 3rd = 2 Lip Sync 4th = 1 Berkly River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Bacardi Carta | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bacardi Carta 2nd = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 2 Levina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Bettys Son | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bettys Son 2nd = 4 Fang Tasia 3rd = 2 Indominous Dane 4th = 6 Thanks Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Alabar | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Alabar 2nd = 8 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 7 Enzo 4th = 5 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 3 Hes Talking 3rd = 1 The Real Nadal 4th = 6 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Dynamos Double | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Dynamos Double 2nd = 2 Totolo 3rd = 7 Vista Flash 4th = 1 Zipping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 No Not Me | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 No Not Me 2nd = 1 Licorice Shot 3rd = 4 Rimba Sambia 4th = 3 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Obstruction | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 3 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Amy Monelli 3rd = 8 Karons Boy 4th = 7 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Cry Later | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Cry Later 2nd = 6 Alpha Iris 3rd = 5 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 3 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Serious Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Serious Bolt 2nd = 4 Zipping Bomber 3rd = 8 Whos Got Class 4th = 3 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Carla Clare | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Carla Clare 2nd = 4 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 3 Zozo Ma Gogo 4th = 1 The High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Divers Ol Mates | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Divers Ol Mates 2nd = 2 Miss Petite 3rd = 1 Tylons Tree 4th = 5 Zipping Irwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Poppy Chooky | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Poppy Chooky 2nd = 4 Saludos 3rd = 2 Waylon Bale 4th = 8 Maywyn Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Grandchester | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Grandchester 2nd = 6 Last Train 3rd = 4 Oldmate Rose 4th = 8 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Kinda Black | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Kinda Black 2nd = 3 Mister Rollins 3rd = 8 Razor Brogden 4th = 1 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Raven Izmir 2nd = 1 Been Adjourned 3rd = 5 Erin Choice 4th = 4 Benne Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Swansea Ceri | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Swansea Ceri 2nd = 5 Soda King 3rd = 1 Thumb A Ride 4th = 7 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Goodlookin Rooster | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Goodlookin Rooster 2nd = 3 Apollon 3rd = 1 Inangelscare 4th = 5 Nate Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 True Talent | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 True Talent 2nd = 4 One Hour Parking 3rd = 6 Bold Opal 4th = 8 Ezy Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Innocent Man 2nd = 2 Willie Holdon 3rd = 4 Back Street Boy 4th = 7 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Zipping Milly | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Zipping Milly 2nd = 6 Hello Im Rob 3rd = 8 Space Ghost 4th = 2 Costly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Royal Hustler | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Royal Hustler 2nd = 3 Lombo Idle Belief 3rd = 5 Bettor Ops 4th = 2 Takahoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Wheres Eggy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Wheres Eggy 2nd = 7 Big Prince 3rd = 5 Casey Whisper 4th = 6 So Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Navajo Bear | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Navajo Bear 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Magic 3rd = 8 Sabjorn Bale 4th = 5 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 7 Alfa Queen 3rd = 8 Mon Lamour 4th = 5 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 3 New Direction 3rd = 7 Violet Femmes 4th = 1 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Rhondas Yogi | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Rhondas Yogi 2nd = 4 Toes 3rd = 5 Superformance 4th = 1 Dream Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Hello Im Biggie | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Biggie 2nd = 1 Pure Pesh 3rd = 5 Thermistocles 4th = 4 Hello Im Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Pacman Hammer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 13 Pacman Hammer 2nd = 4 Final River 3rd = 7 Victory Valley 4th = 1 Roll With Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Soltador | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Soltador 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 1 Dab Livy Dab 4th = 8 Ranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Weeona Bont | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Weeona Bont 2nd = 8 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 7 Dr Sherlock 4th = 4 Not Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Kissmelvis | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kissmelvis 2nd = 2 Amelia Holmes 3rd = 1 Major Wish 4th = 7 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Cohens Dream | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 5 Cohens Dream 2nd = 7 Kiarni Velvet 3rd = 3 Kiarni Terry 4th = 2 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Billy Bojangles | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 3 Banjo An Henry 3rd = 4 Fancy A Beer 4th = 6 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 All The Whispers | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 All The Whispers 2nd = 12 The Storm Chief 3rd = 10 Hilo Angus 4th = 4 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Air Time 3rd = 8 Kulu Bazza 4th = 4 Kulu Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Karaka | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Karaka 2nd = 8 Nimble Lucy 3rd = 1 Rumbling 4th = 6 Canterbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Dynamic Archie | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 8 Rolling Along 3rd = 7 Cant Explain It 4th = 2 Eyes On Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Goat | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Goat 2nd = 8 Sapaele 3rd = 5 Magic Gizmo 4th = 2 Limit Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Our Master George | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Our Master George 2nd = 11 Major Patron 3rd = 9 Shilah 4th = 13 A Courage Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Fernando Blaster | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Fernando Blaster 2nd = 1 Dainty Miss 3rd = 7 Sunburnt Road 4th = 2 Jedi De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Weeona Wilbur | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Weeona Wilbur 2nd = 8 Sergeant Schultz 3rd = 1 Elusive Anake 4th = 6 Vivian Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 The Art Form | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 11 The Art Form 2nd = 1 Absolution 3rd = 10 Spendthelot 4th = 8 The Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Tipsy Opal | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Tipsy Opal 2nd = 1 Robbos Redzone 3rd = 3 Titanium Ruby 4th = 6 Special Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Moe Heights | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Moe Heights 2nd = 6 Impending Storm 3rd = 3 Kiowa Shadow 4th = 8 Forgotten Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 2 Always On Call 3rd = 3 Casual River 4th = 1 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Red Candy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Red Candy 2nd = 7 Kooringa Molly 3rd = 8 Kozmik Dude 4th = 6 Sunburnt Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Flying Smart | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Flying Smart 2nd = 6 In Orbit 3rd = 4 Dexs Affair 4th = 7 Shanlyn Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 The Hervey Bay | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 The Hervey Bay 2nd = 3 Its Blue For Boys 3rd = 6 Imapest 4th = 2 Kings Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 7 Malutki 3rd = 2 Ebonnie 4th = 9 Chippies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Me Ginger | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Me Ginger 2nd = 2 Wild Miss Judy 3rd = 1 Zipping Biddy 4th = 5 Panther Paving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Lukes Gift | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Lukes Gift 2nd = 3 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 5 Hilux 4th = 7 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 3 Midnight To One 3rd = 6 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 7 Cash Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Totally Bullish | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:46 | 1st = 2 Totally Bullish 2nd = 1 Inda Way 3rd = 8 Almapa Gallucci 4th = 3 Country Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Bush Destroyer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:43 | 1st = 9 Bush Destroyer 2nd = 1 Rockem Elvis 3rd = 5 Severus Grange 4th = 4 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cakes All Round | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cakes All Round 2nd = 2 Kalani Karl 3rd = 1 Hypo Show 4th = 7 Had Better Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Foo Fighter | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Foo Fighter 2nd = 1 Ashkii 3rd = 2 Glengarry Rose 4th = 4 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Colluding | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 8 Colluding 2nd = 1 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 4 Shannon Allen 4th = 2 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Hells Confession | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Hells Confession 2nd = 6 Ima Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 3 Village Encounter 4th = 2 Causenfriction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 10 Cruisys Empress | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 10 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 4 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 2 Slingshot Storm 4th = 9 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Reina | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Reina 2nd = 2 Little Dotty Too 3rd = 5 Get Shorty 4th = 6 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Arcachon | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Arcachon 2nd = 11 Arbit Major 3rd = 2 Ares 4th = 9 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Rockalot | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 6 Rockalot 2nd = 8 Gold Odessa 3rd = 2 Pinciotti 4th = 7 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Takara Truffle | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 10 Takara Truffle 2nd = 8 Our Dream To Reality 3rd = 3 Days End 4th = 5 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Dashing Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 1 Bryden Dora 3rd = 3 Barked Off 4th = 2 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Wildash Cecil | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:05 | 1st = 7 Wildash Cecil 2nd = 2 Velocity Onyx 3rd = 3 La Bamba 4th = 6 Willy Toula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Fat Prophet | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Fat Prophet 2nd = 4 Lively Hero 3rd = 7 Mister Jay Cee 4th = 2 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Alpha Midas | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:58 | 1st = 5 Alpha Midas 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 6 Iceni Skye 4th = 3 Loch Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Aldebaran Pete | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:53 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Pete 2nd = 6 Im Stoned Also 3rd = 4 Betty Hall 4th = 3 Clarkes Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Zipping Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Zipping Dancer 2nd = 3 Destini Peso 3rd = 2 Destini Radar 4th = 1 Ringcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Real Jazz | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Real Jazz 2nd = 8 Zillie Bean 3rd = 3 Gunlee Rocker 4th = 7 Spring Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Bull Market | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 11 Bull Market 2nd = 4 Gasmonkey 3rd = 8 Get In The Groove 4th = 5 Bet Im Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 3 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 8 Dyna Forrest 3rd = 6 Mr Worldwide 4th = 5 Amigo One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Alabama Shakes | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Alabama Shakes 2nd = 7 Bailees Girl 3rd = 9 Wise Goddess 4th = 8 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 4 Crumps Princess 3rd = 7 Monaro Joe 4th = 8 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Count Werina | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:28 | 1st = 3 Count Werina 2nd = 4 Farmor Above 3rd = 7 Apache Villa 4th = 8 Spring Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Our Positano | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:23 | 1st = 7 Our Positano 2nd = 8 Mango Stride 3rd = 1 Thunder Dance 4th = 3 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Lockrod | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Lockrod 2nd = 4 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 8 Cibulkova 4th = 7 Go Barny Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Sheltonschoice | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Sheltonschoice 2nd = 11 Abitmorebliss 3rd = 10 Mongiana 4th = 7 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Cut Footluce | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Cut Footluce 2nd = 1 Sukhoi Su 3rd = 3 Yeran 4th = 5 Nicky Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Alpha Styx | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Alpha Styx 2nd = 8 The Muse 3rd = 10 Chal Fire 4th = 1 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Felici Beach | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:04 | 1st = 2 Felici Beach 2nd = 1 Rosdue Jaffa 3rd = 6 Storm Power 4th = 3 Ring Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 3 Our Dasha | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Our Dasha 2nd = 6 Art N Ollie 3rd = 7 Run Sally Run 4th = 9 Victare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Jar Man | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Jar Man 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 3 Autocrat 4th = 7 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Our Dance Time | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:53 | 1st = 5 Our Dance Time 2nd = 11 Executive Dash 3rd = 3 Rock Bottom 4th = 8 Times Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Calabrese Bullet | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Calabrese Bullet 2nd = 6 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 7 Jimmys Angel 4th = 5 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Malkara | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Malkara 2nd = 9 Text Book 3rd = 6 Barachiel 4th = 7 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Rio Brave | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:44 | 1st = 5 Rio Brave 2nd = 3 Outback Mandrake 3rd = 1 Mad Elly Dee 4th = 6 Cost A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Excited Prince | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Excited Prince 2nd = 7 Muse 3rd = 1 Moondancer 4th = 2 Jarrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Joraddi | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Joraddi 2nd = 1 Arcup Usain 3rd = 7 Big Cold Burst 4th = 5 Honestly Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Smooth Sailor | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 11 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 7 Blingittothemax 3rd = 8 Goodtime Stride 4th = 10 Oliver Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Pinnaroo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:32 | 1st = 9 Pinnaroo 2nd = 8 Trapezius 3rd = 4 Completed 4th = 3 Lochbrae Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 1 A Magic Zariz | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 4 Our Sarastro 3rd = 2 Red Knot 4th = 3 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Don Boston | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Don Boston 2nd = 8 Georgia Grace 3rd = 5 Bettors Pocket 4th = 2 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ballymac Jay | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Ballymac Jay 2nd = 7 Ladylike Grace 3rd = 5 Eye Hate Cake 4th = 3 Bergari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Pharoahs Dream | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Pharoahs Dream 2nd = 10 Just Audrey 3rd = 2 Riverdale Danger 4th = 6 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Ekklestone | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Ekklestone 2nd = 10 Eljay Atom 3rd = 1 French Hussler 4th = 5 Sweet Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:09 | 1st = 8 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 3 Georges Fever 3rd = 1 Black Zambesi 4th = 4 Lose Your Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Happy Mo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 Happy Mo 2nd = 3 Mighty Marmalade 4th = 9 Kates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Early Settler | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Early Settler 2nd = 2 Nitro Norma 3rd = 3 Ban Chi Baby 4th = 5 Silver Lux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Luca Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:54 | 1st = 10 Luca Rocket 2nd = 1 No Sugar 3rd = 9 Keishas Boy 4th = 3 My Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Vettel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:53 | 1st = 4 Vettel 2nd = 7 Ned Pepper 3rd = 1 The Gun Rockstar 4th = 5 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 1 A Martin Placepick | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 A Martin Placepick 2nd = 3 Harry New Shoes 3rd = 11 Tillys Waltz 4th = 5 Pedros Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Axel Footluce | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Axel Footluce 2nd = 3 Bakali Louis 3rd = 2 Onions Oreilly 4th = 8 Jacobite Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Smash Rebel 2nd = 3 Dream Kay 3rd = 4 Know Shame 4th = 5 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Bronski Belle | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bronski Belle 2nd = 6 True Blue Stride 3rd = 1 Indi Rena 4th = 11 Kiavino Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 7 Hyper Jet | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Hyper Jet 2nd = 8 Juddalon 3rd = 6 Zalaya 4th = 2 Snowball Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Dream Breaker | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 Dream Breaker 2nd = 8 Victa Cazza 3rd = 3 Phoebe Mcbain 4th = 4 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Venus Allen | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:36 | 1st = 5 Venus Allen 2nd = 9 Mini Fernando 3rd = 2 Cruisys 4th = 6 Ohio Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Bold Endeavour | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bold Endeavour 2nd = 10 Now Ask Me 3rd = 8 Spring Creek 4th = 5 Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Micks Advice | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Micks Advice 2nd = 4 Shark Tank 3rd = 1 Palisades Park 4th = 3 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Opawa Shay | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shay 2nd = 1 Smash Ocean 3rd = 4 Know Bias 4th = 7 Sozins Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Snatcha | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Snatcha 2nd = 10 Mosht Up 3rd = 11 Mud Wasp 4th = 1 Stunned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Reiki Master | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Reiki Master 2nd = 1 Stop Line 3rd = 8 Winklea Faith 4th = 4 King Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Play That Song | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Play That Song 2nd = 2 Head Banger 3rd = 4 Mystic Cruise 4th = 5 Got Some Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Southern Alps | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 6 Southern Alps 2nd = 10 Matatoki 3rd = 5 Ivanov 4th = 8 Scorched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Zizou De Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Zizou De Kahn 2nd = 6 Farmin 3rd = 4 Fantastic Joey 4th = 8 Victa Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Oakvale Striker | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Striker 2nd = 8 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 5 Big Sam Marjen 4th = 2 Artistic Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 5 Just Schillin | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Just Schillin 2nd = 9 The Iceman 3rd = 13 Thorn Lass 4th = 10 Brave Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Twizel Storm | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Twizel Storm 2nd = 1 Feral Kaiaka 3rd = 2 Homebush Pansy 4th = 7 Right On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Eketahuna | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Eketahuna 2nd = 3 Inanna Star 3rd = 10 Raven Rich 4th = 8 Our Magic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Sunburnt City | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sunburnt City 2nd = 5 Arthur Martha 3rd = 7 Jacobite Jye 4th = 1 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 15:03 | 1st = 8 Change Of Mind 2nd = 1 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 6 Deano Robyn 4th = 5 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Mr Boxvale | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Boxvale 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Boy 3rd = 2 Extra Cover 4th = 10 Free Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Brilliant Bails | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Bails 2nd = 6 Cain Hoy 3rd = 3 Staunch As 4th = 1 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Jinja Ellie | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:53 | 1st = 9 Jinja Ellie 2nd = 7 Go Brat 3rd = 5 Dyna Monty 4th = 1 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Gentle Persuasion | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Gentle Persuasion 2nd = 7 Im So Sweet 3rd = 4 Dont Doubt Arthur 4th = 10 Sailing Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Willie Win | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Willie Win 2nd = 4 Double Explosion 3rd = 2 Millers Gold 4th = 7 Bo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Book Of Luck | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Book Of Luck 2nd = 6 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 7 Margolis 4th = 3 Superfast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Laughing Emoji | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:42 | 1st = 3 Laughing Emoji 2nd = 6 Just Joshin 3rd = 4 Naughtyinheaven 4th = 2 Tori May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Stack The Aces | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Stack The Aces 2nd = 2 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 1 Sutton Wil 4th = 8 Spring Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 6 The Rouseabout | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 The Rouseabout 2nd = 3 Morotai 3rd = 8 Little Leena 4th = 4 Star Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Disobedience | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Disobedience 2nd = 9 Goldstar Liberty 3rd = 3 Vasterbottenost 4th = 5 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be You 2nd = 8 Hello Pipit 3rd = 2 Jake Sully 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Saint Gallon | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Saint Gallon 2nd = 8 Bogan Way 3rd = 1 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 6 Our Mable Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Majestic Courtney | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Majestic Courtney 2nd = 5 Runaway Success 3rd = 2 Queen Of Clevedon 4th = 7 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Mystic Lad | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Mystic Lad 2nd = 4 Dangerous Desire 3rd = 10 Toecanargie Man 4th = 2 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Say Cheese | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:16 | 1st = 3 Say Cheese 2nd = 2 Koroibete 3rd = 6 Dunk It 4th = 1 Homebush Maycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Yes Sarge | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:14 | 1st = 5 Yes Sarge 2nd = 8 Long Gully Robbi 3rd = 9 Mister Okay 4th = 4 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:11 | 1st = 4 Hear The Drums 2nd = 3 Big Casey 3rd = 5 Kroes 4th = 8 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Clifton County | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Clifton County 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Star 3rd = 2 Oakfield Missile 4th = 3 Orokonui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 5 High Treason 3rd = 3 Silent Boloney 4th = 6 Miss Hanigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 My Ultimate Romeo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:03 | 1st = 5 My Ultimate Romeo 2nd = 6 Rancho Man 3rd = 7 Candyfloss 4th = 8 Fortyfive Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Pam | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:01 | 1st = 4 Opawa Pam 2nd = 6 Forza 3rd = 8 Know Equal 4th = 1 Goldstar Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 11 Blinkin Dusty | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 Blinkin Dusty 2nd = 8 Beep Beep 3rd = 2 Get Up Alby 4th = 9 Alpine Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Really Fast Love | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Really Fast Love 2nd = 2 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 6 Quoted Dynasty 4th = 4 Styles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Victa Wink | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:51 | 1st = 4 Victa Wink 2nd = 1 Long Gully Ella 3rd = 6 Flat Twin 4th = 8 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Shang Fang Sword | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Shang Fang Sword 2nd = 2 Maryel 3rd = 3 Lucky Eyes 4th = 7 All Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Leannes Way | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Leannes Way 2nd = 4 Paringi Pam 3rd = 5 Goldstar Diesel 4th = 6 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 A Little Bit More | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 A Little Bit More 2nd = 5 Daunting Queen 3rd = 6 Stradify 4th = 1 Big Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Pabs | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Pabs 2nd = 6 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Maria 4th = 2 Superb Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Despicable Bella | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:36 | 1st = 7 Despicable Bella 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Oska 3rd = 6 My Bro Kade 4th = 2 Flash Cow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Oxford Tycoon | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Oxford Tycoon 2nd = 4 Hemsted 3rd = 7 Rectitude 4th = 5 Monterey Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Victa Ollie | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Victa Ollie 2nd = 7 Zambora Beau 3rd = 8 Stir Crazy 4th = 4 Long Gully Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Dyna Lenny | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lenny 2nd = 2 Goldstar Whitey 3rd = 10 Tikao Jackie 4th = 1 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 2 Wacky Doo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Wacky Doo 2nd = 1 Cuban Lass 3rd = 5 Pretty Pine 4th = 4 See The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Mindful Mystery | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:17 | 1st = 7 Mindful Mystery 2nd = 5 Supreme Style 3rd = 3 Billy Mae 4th = 1 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Daves Dot | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Daves Dot 2nd = 4 Translator 3rd = 8 Pirates Curse 4th = 6 Opawa Abbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Big Skeeta | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Big Skeeta 2nd = 1 Project Mouse 3rd = 2 On The Kash 4th = 5 Glendale Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 10 Anas Idol | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:07 | 1st = 10 Anas Idol 2nd = 5 Craiglea Celerio 3rd = 9 Taraki 4th = 11 Yes Say Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Jealous Much | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:06 | 1st = 5 Jealous Much 2nd = 6 Come Sunday 3rd = 4 Camside Rose 4th = 1 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Brother Griff | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:04 | 1st = 3 Brother Griff 2nd = 1 Mersey Ferry 3rd = 8 Quick Sensation 4th = 7 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Miss Faith | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Faith 2nd = 4 Katgully Red 3rd = 6 Penalty 4th = 2 Mr Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:54 | 1st = 9 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Opawa Brad 3rd = 6 Cosmic Stu 4th = 8 Ming Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Demonishem | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Demonishem 2nd = 10 Apocryphal 3rd = 5 Lacy Jo 4th = 2 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Pozzie | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:48 | 1st = 7 Pozzie 2nd = 8 Willing Rose 3rd = 6 Rapid Music 4th = 5 Grin Bear It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Sefton Stan | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Sefton Stan 2nd = 6 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 7 Poppy Rocket 4th = 4 Pam Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Love Made Me | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:41 | 1st = 2 Love Made Me 2nd = 6 Victa Pedrosa 3rd = 8 Prince Rohnomy 4th = 7 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 9 Nicey Spicey 3rd = 2 Asserting Power 4th = 1 Sunlit Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Millers Cove | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:34 | 1st = 7 Millers Cove 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Kiona 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Oliva 4th = 2 Walla Wuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Red Road Runner | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:31 | 1st = 6 Red Road Runner 2nd = 8 Swift Christie 3rd = 1 Doughnut Time 4th = 2 Lounge Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cold Affair | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:29 | 1st = 2 Cold Affair 2nd = 7 Okuku Billy 3rd = 3 Broken Penniless 4th = 5 Magic Janet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Our Top Shelf | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:27 | 1st = 4 Our Top Shelf 2nd = 5 Rosendahl Red 3rd = 6 Saranova 4th = 2 Diamond Account |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Little Mystic | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Little Mystic 2nd = 4 Smiling Chiera 3rd = 3 Bessie Street 4th = 2 Frankie Baldwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Bobbio | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:20 | 1st = 7 Bobbio 2nd = 4 Sun And Heir 3rd = 5 Erudition 4th = 1 Lutreola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Disclaimer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:16 | 1st = 1 Disclaimer 2nd = 4 Detective Dash 3rd = 8 Sergess 4th = 2 Goldstar Linkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Hello Lenny | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Hello Lenny 2nd = 8 Settled 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Rhonan 4th = 2 Clubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Keira Mac | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:04 | 1st = 5 Keira Mac 2nd = 7 Moscato Miss 3rd = 8 Dyna Fizz 4th = 1 Son Of Coolabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Chace Hadley | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Chace Hadley 2nd = 6 Grand Scorpion 3rd = 7 Black Satan 4th = 8 Mighty Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Jumper | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 12:00 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 3 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 7 Know Approval 4th = 4 Zipping Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 No Time Like Now | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 11:45 | 1st = 11 No Time Like Now 2nd = 2 Key To The Mak 3rd = 1 Daisley 4th = 9 Written On Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Torpedo Tuck | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Torpedo Tuck 2nd = 9 Know Conclusion 3rd = 4 Homebush Ragna 4th = 5 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Luciastar | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 11:26 | 1st = 1 Luciastar 2nd = 2 Gotcha Rocky 3rd = 3 Bashful Buffy 4th = 7 Darlek Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Another Message | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 11:09 | 1st = 6 Another Message 2nd = 3 Special Affair 3rd = 7 Chasing Fame 4th = 4 Go All Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Zefside | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 10:52 | 1st = 8 Zefside 2nd = 1 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 2 Homebush Hazel 4th = 5 Chop Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Chunk | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 10:35 | 1st = 4 Chunk 2nd = 8 Homebush Izzy 3rd = 2 Token Pick 4th = 7 Ben Vane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Pukeko Rustler | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 10:18 | 1st = 3 Pukeko Rustler 2nd = 5 Sefton Jay 3rd = 1 Goldstar Mika 4th = 4 Tricode Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Pretty Keen | ||
Tue Jul 24 2018 10:02 | 1st = 5 Pretty Keen 2nd = 8 Gotcha Bolt 3rd = 1 Yee Coo Coo 4th = 3 Black Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Bluebow | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Bluebow 2nd = 6 Ashby Blast 3rd = 8 Island Girl 4th = 1 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 4 Fantastic Joey | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Joey 2nd = 1 Kaluah Rose 3rd = 8 Allen Jono 4th = 2 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:09 | 2nd = 1 Alotta Style 3rd = 6 Tigers Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:08 | 2nd = 1 Alotta Style 3rd = 6 Tigers Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 2 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Meales Chance 2nd = 6 Tigers Spark 3rd = 8 Zamlee Magic 4th = 1 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Angel Show | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Angel Show 2nd = 4 Lady Glen 3rd = 8 Master Dean 4th = 1 City Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Guns Ablazing | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 5 Gaviria 3rd = 8 Dr Oliver 4th = 6 Merchant Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Fab Jessie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 Fab Jessie 2nd = 10 Stalking Storm 3rd = 3 Phoebe Mcbain 4th = 1 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Never Fear | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:49 | 1st = 8 Never Fear 2nd = 7 Elite Falcon 3rd = 2 Eight Roses 4th = 6 Gossip Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Illawong Cowgirl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Illawong Cowgirl 2nd = 3 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 8 Bettys Son 4th = 5 Spender Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 1 Spin The Trolley 3rd = 7 Dava Supreme 4th = 6 Macauliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Baudelaire | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:31 | 1st = 8 Baudelaire 2nd = 7 Wells Tyson 3rd = 4 Winlock Mcgregor 4th = 5 Zalis Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Eight Princes | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Eight Princes 2nd = 6 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 1 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 5 Nadias Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Honey Trap | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Honey Trap 2nd = 7 Zinchenko 3rd = 3 Jean Girard 4th = 2 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Layback Cruiser | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 6 Layback Cruiser 2nd = 2 Lakeview Grace 3rd = 1 Macalister Tiger 4th = 8 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Vincent Tyson | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Vincent Tyson 2nd = 1 Leachwood Lass 3rd = 6 Destini Wahoo 4th = 7 Eva Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Unpossible | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Unpossible 2nd = 7 Ping Pong Summer 3rd = 1 Im Late 4th = 2 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Delbelle Legend | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Delbelle Legend 2nd = 6 My Ruby Rose 3rd = 2 Smokey Mac 4th = 5 Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Black Dratta | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 20:02 | 1st = 7 Black Dratta 2nd = 6 Pockys Princess 3rd = 3 Lid Pinger 4th = 4 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Urban Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:59 | 1st = 3 Urban Shiraz 2nd = 5 Lonnie Mach 3rd = 8 Flaming Brooke 4th = 4 Sapphire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Turbo Road | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Turbo Road 2nd = 6 Oh No Beta 3rd = 8 Iceni Rival 4th = 4 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Crocodile Crush | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 5 Smashniak Rocks 3rd = 1 Tyler Lee 4th = 6 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Premier Tejay 2nd = 4 Arabella Emjay 3rd = 8 Black Paws 4th = 1 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Sheza Bettormak | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Sheza Bettormak 2nd = 8 Striker Jim 3rd = 1 Crackerjacks Judge 4th = 5 Dliteful Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Hurricane Chloe | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Chloe 2nd = 8 Lektra Peck 3rd = 5 Assembly 4th = 2 Mauritian Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:32 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 1 Super Sook 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 3 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Aston Abbott | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:29 | 1st = 4 Aston Abbott 2nd = 1 Data Queen 3rd = 7 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 8 Gunnadoo Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Smashniak Batman | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Smashniak Batman 2nd = 2 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 7 Cookie No Cream 4th = 1 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Cairnlea Buster | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Buster 2nd = 2 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 6 Yaringa Lass 4th = 4 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Darkndapper | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Darkndapper 2nd = 6 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 3 Betting Man 4th = 2 Willie Hays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Beau Gem | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Beau Gem 2nd = 5 Rose Rose 3rd = 8 Whodat Magic 4th = 7 Fleet Trades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Zipping Hondo | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 7 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 1 Temerity 4th = 4 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 El Jays Monet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 11 El Jays Monet 2nd = 9 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 8 Mi Ju Dan 4th = 12 Barooga Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Linda Belinda | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Linda Belinda 2nd = 5 Ruffs 3rd = 1 Quick Foot 4th = 7 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:57 | 2nd = 1 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 5 Regal Len 4th = 4 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hes Rowdy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Hes Rowdy 2nd = 1 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 5 Regal Len 4th = 4 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Eau Rouge | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:54 | 1st = 7 Eau Rouge 2nd = 3 Little Big Shot 3rd = 4 Striking Bikini 4th = 1 Aston Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Cairnlea Bella | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Bella 2nd = 4 Oakvale Warrior 3rd = 6 Up Time Girl 4th = 2 Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Weona Vee | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Weona Vee 2nd = 4 Furious Trump 3rd = 7 Zambora Queenie 4th = 3 Rittos Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Little Growl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 7 Little Growl 2nd = 5 Wells Crest 3rd = 2 Atomic Blue Chip 4th = 1 Riverboy Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 White Ox | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:39 | 1st = 8 White Ox 2nd = 3 Mr Apollo 3rd = 6 Kyeeky 4th = 2 Broke Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Oorah | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:38 | 1st = 12 Oorah 2nd = 5 Palma Merenti 3rd = 4 Nobel Suspect 4th = 10 Ciao Miss Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Lonnie Knight | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Lonnie Knight 2nd = 5 Dr Mino 3rd = 7 Trey Smidge 4th = 2 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Stylish Trend | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:28 | 1st = 9 Stylish Trend 2nd = 14 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 6 Demonstrative 4th = 2 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Weeona Pippa | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Weeona Pippa 2nd = 8 No Humbug 3rd = 2 Mauritian Dynamo 4th = 7 Jem Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Times Right | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 Times Right 2nd = 1 Master Chaos 3rd = 4 Victa Ashley 4th = 2 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Kyarna | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Kyarna 2nd = 7 Snowball Shirl 3rd = 3 Honeys Princess 4th = 8 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 3 Ishmy Girl 4th = 1 Swanny Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Blinding Light | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:08 | 1st = 7 Blinding Light 2nd = 5 Cheersbigears 3rd = 4 Montanas Jet 4th = 1 Clarenden Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Badge Of Courage | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:03 | 1st = 2 Badge Of Courage 2nd = 10 Killorglin 3rd = 11 Poets Prince 4th = 7 Mudlode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Victa Caleb | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 18:02 | 1st = 7 Victa Caleb 2nd = 1 Aiming 3rd = 3 Fabwik 4th = 6 Wanchai Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:58 | 1st = 7 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 1 Sheer Strength 3rd = 4 Fortino 4th = 8 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Merlins Maid | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Merlins Maid 2nd = 3 Kakei 3rd = 5 Tejays Magic 4th = 4 Outback Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Maverick Typhoon | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Maverick Typhoon 2nd = 4 Empty Chamber 3rd = 1 Drama Club 4th = 6 Tolga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Panhandle Slim | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 1 Victa Louise 3rd = 4 Springvale Choix 4th = 5 Abuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Jenabel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 10 Jenabel 2nd = 3 Major Mambo 3rd = 1 Burkina 4th = 6 Bjorn To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Gotango | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:38 | 1st = 8 Gotango 2nd = 5 Chasing A Win 3rd = 6 Hez Declan 4th = 3 Nykea Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Shesa Dratta | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:32 | 1st = 4 Shesa Dratta 2nd = 3 Rain Alert 3rd = 8 Country Twist 4th = 2 Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 No Apachemee | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:28 | 1st = 11 No Apachemee 2nd = 5 Holme On The Bayou 3rd = 12 Finn Mac Kee 4th = 2 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Head Loch | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Head Loch 2nd = 4 Somerton May 3rd = 10 Ricketts Point 4th = 1 Ashlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 7 Doon Buggy 3rd = 6 Snowtrooper 4th = 2 Bels Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Indiana Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Indiana Mcbain 2nd = 4 Oakvale Striker 3rd = 1 Scrape The Paint 4th = 2 Wikabree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 8 White Jade | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 White Jade 2nd = 7 Uncle Kenneth 3rd = 3 Grand Armada 4th = 12 Immutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gypsy Wild | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 7 Tight Circle 3rd = 2 Stellar Star 4th = 3 Key Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:09 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 5 Carltonian 3rd = 1 Dreamy Julian 4th = 8 Tear Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Mybak | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Mybak 2nd = 2 Take The Stand 3rd = 5 Wocknwoll 4th = 3 Righto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Canelliesparkle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 7 Canelliesparkle 2nd = 8 High Class Lady 3rd = 3 Melegend 4th = 1 Dougs Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Colorado | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Colorado 2nd = 7 Star Reiko 3rd = 5 Akina Harley 4th = 2 Egoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Primed Engine | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 8 Primed Engine 2nd = 1 Middle Trucker 3rd = 7 Mighty Josiah 4th = 4 Tyche Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Wingard | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Wingard 2nd = 9 Primeiro 3rd = 2 Jaxim 4th = 4 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Pushkin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:48 | 1st = 7 Pushkin 2nd = 6 Heza Rummage 3rd = 8 El Jays Monza 4th = 3 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 6 Harbour Trick | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Harbour Trick 2nd = 8 A Martin Placepick 3rd = 7 Minamahal 4th = 13 Tattinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 1 Its Humphrey 3rd = 10 Vintage Grove 4th = 4 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Miss Morrisset | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 2 Shockwave 3rd = 5 Noaki Colour 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Supernova Silvia | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 Supernova Silvia 2nd = 7 Batman Bart 3rd = 8 Eyre Space 4th = 2 Bettorhavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Balboa Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Balboa Rocks 2nd = 7 I Can I Will I Am 3rd = 4 Grey Steyne 4th = 9 Let Me Say This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Holy Freeze | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Holy Freeze 2nd = 4 Riverdance Lad 3rd = 6 Aurelius Hero 4th = 9 Sostenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Senorita Bonita | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Senorita Bonita 2nd = 8 Bos Taurus 3rd = 3 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 7 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Parramatta | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Parramatta 2nd = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 10 Izzy Watt 4th = 6 Sunscreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 10 Smart Al | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:18 | 1st = 10 Smart Al 2nd = 13 Moving Target 3rd = 2 Sherpa Trail 4th = 11 Zarvalante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Coldrock | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Coldrock 2nd = 2 Roycey 3rd = 7 Kentucky Fireball 4th = 1 Eighteen Bombers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Into You | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:13 | 1st = 3 Into You 2nd = 1 Sweet Kisses 3rd = 8 Run Myles Run 4th = 9 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Kungsleden | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Kungsleden 2nd = 5 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 4 Just Peggy 4th = 6 First Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Cataleya | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:09 | 1st = 5 Cataleya 2nd = 8 Shiny Bright 3rd = 4 Wise Lewis 4th = 1 Laurentide Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 6 Kenny Succeed | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 6 Kenny Succeed 2nd = 7 Molasses 3rd = 5 Im Imogen 4th = 2 A Magic Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Taramaya | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Taramaya 2nd = 3 Matiano 3rd = 5 Another Brother 4th = 2 Demons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Chief Advocate | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Chief Advocate 2nd = 7 Sky Brook 3rd = 6 Proane 4th = 8 Sound Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Ima Caravan | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Ima Caravan 2nd = 10 You Rippa Pippa 4th = 9 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Fast N Rolling | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Fast N Rolling 2nd = 8 Paremuus Boy 3rd = 13 The Passage 4th = 12 King Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Switowski | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Switowski 2nd = 1 Eye Carly 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 9 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Rojo Calor | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Rojo Calor 2nd = 7 Monkey Bar 3rd = 8 Western Star 4th = 4 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Dookie Express | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Dookie Express 2nd = 1 Brazilliant 3rd = 4 Sorry I Am Razor 4th = 7 Reward For Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Cliff | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:43 | 1st = 1 Cliff 2nd = 9 Foxlike 3rd = 7 Aunty Sue 4th = 2 Marco Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Spectra Style | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Spectra Style 2nd = 4 Over And Away 3rd = 1 Ninety Proof 4th = 3 Pandoras Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Dream To Share | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Dream To Share 2nd = 6 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 1 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 5 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Rugged Angel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:35 | 1st = 2 Rugged Angel 2nd = 4 Impulse Buy 3rd = 6 Incubus 4th = 8 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Hail A Cab | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 8 Hail A Cab 2nd = 1 Pillar Creek 3rd = 7 Teddy La Moment 4th = 2 Azumi Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 11 Apache Lad | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 11 Apache Lad 2nd = 13 Flying Comet 3rd = 6 Not For Export 4th = 10 Saint Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Perun | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Perun 2nd = 10 Zuberina 3rd = 7 Ramaadi Bullet 4th = 9 Tough Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Especial Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:24 | 1st = 7 Especial Shiraz 2nd = 8 Small Rose 3rd = 2 Wise Piquet 4th = 4 Meehan Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Sasko | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Sasko 2nd = 13 Evanesce 3rd = 12 Arohata 4th = 11 One More Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Threes A Charm | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Threes A Charm 2nd = 8 Rainbow On Fire 3rd = 1 Crazy In Love 4th = 9 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Mia Host | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mia Host 2nd = 15 Rapt In Black 3rd = 7 Rusty Scooter 4th = 9 Magic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Jonny Akhaton | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Jonny Akhaton 2nd = 3 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 2 Babe In Boots 4th = 1 Bachelor Pad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Skinnen Tins | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 Skinnen Tins 2nd = 3 The Black Jeep 3rd = 4 Vain Moon 4th = 1 Peabody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Snippet Of Gold | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Snippet Of Gold 2nd = 8 Delivered 3rd = 3 Our Project 4th = 9 Melberra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Stellar Creek | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:08 | 1st = 2 Stellar Creek 2nd = 8 Bank Rogue 3rd = 3 Summer Sprite 4th = 7 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 6 Rug Rat | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Rug Rat 2nd = 8 Social Lane 3rd = 2 Kings Spirit 4th = 7 Anniversaryedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Dutch Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 15:02 | 1st = 8 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 7 Good Luck Mark 3rd = 3 Come On Colour 4th = 4 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Always Flashing | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:58 | 1st = 6 Always Flashing 2nd = 4 The Cobblers Piece 3rd = 9 Nifty Jolt 4th = 5 Our Safari Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 9 Fanny Chenal | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 9 Fanny Chenal 2nd = 7 Brave Maddie 3rd = 14 Snappy Diamond 4th = 3 Montana Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Bomber Creek | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Bomber Creek 2nd = 8 Fascinated 3rd = 4 Odd Boots 4th = 3 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Potemkin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Potemkin 2nd = 6 Mercy Street 3rd = 8 Fastnet Cyclone 4th = 10 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Qui Samer | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Qui Samer 2nd = 4 Balestrand 3rd = 3 My Biddy 4th = 11 Hirvonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Amanapour | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Amanapour 2nd = 9 Family Ambition 3rd = 2 Stumbling In 4th = 8 Parzival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Ekklestone | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:43 | 1st = 2 Ekklestone 2nd = 7 Devils Pinch 3rd = 10 Annies Our Hero 4th = 9 Lucky Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Duvet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Duvet 2nd = 4 Shining Mane 3rd = 1 Exonerate 4th = 5 Hownowbrowncow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Sniper Strike | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:38 | 1st = 7 Sniper Strike 2nd = 6 Bennys Entity 3rd = 1 Talbragar River 4th = 4 Pagan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Wanna Get A What | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 8 Lucky Symbol 3rd = 3 Nicof 4th = 10 Rhomlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Blanko | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Blanko 2nd = 2 Shaniqua 3rd = 1 Rusty Sprocket 4th = 3 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Classy Impact | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Classy Impact 2nd = 8 Formation 3rd = 2 Bushmans Idol 4th = 3 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Hardwicke Bay | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Hardwicke Bay 2nd = 4 Mystican 3rd = 11 Austin Raider 4th = 6 Our Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Mickey Rawson | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Mickey Rawson 2nd = 3 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 4 Superior Martini 4th = 7 Samba Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Cullen Reign | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:23 | 1st = 2 Cullen Reign 2nd = 7 The Hervey Bay 3rd = 6 Antico Rock 4th = 5 Myzarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 7 Tinker Tailor | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Tinker Tailor 2nd = 11 Martin John 3rd = 13 Black Art 4th = 10 Every Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 4 Crim | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Crim 2nd = 8 Onya Rosie 3rd = 3 Tirone Miss 4th = 2 Press Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Poppy Yaala | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Poppy Yaala 2nd = 6 Soda Geoff 3rd = 7 Miss Malaysia 4th = 2 Glacier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Tan Tat Trusting | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Tan Tat Trusting 2nd = 3 Bonfire Gold 3rd = 1 Aerospeed 4th = 8 Glifi Nifin Arkis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 2 Verry Flash | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Verry Flash 2nd = 3 Conspirator 3rd = 4 Moose 4th = 5 Arite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Spirited Bingle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:14 | 1st = 8 Spirited Bingle 2nd = 7 Goldies Run 3rd = 6 Redda 4th = 2 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Savs Finale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:11 | 1st = 4 Savs Finale 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 5 Tough Missile 4th = 6 Manilenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Keeping It Real | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Keeping It Real 2nd = 7 Soldtoyoulady 3rd = 10 Esther Burns 4th = 5 Ashuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Stylish Criminal | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 9 Stylish Criminal 2nd = 7 Barbados Storm 3rd = 8 Justalad 4th = 2 Rio Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:06 | 1st = 3 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 8 Ridin Shotgun 3rd = 4 Trevor Gibbs 4th = 6 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 6 Love Laughing 3rd = 3 Stacey Keeping 4th = 4 All You Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Ruby Skye | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Ruby Skye 2nd = 8 Shezacraftsman 3rd = 1 Honourable Tycoon 4th = 15 Miss Farloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 7 Forgotten Highway | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:57 | 1st = 7 Forgotten Highway 2nd = 4 Donegal Carrickfin 3rd = 5 Unico Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 1 Diamonds N Cash | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Diamonds N Cash 2nd = 7 Forgotten Highway 3rd = 3 Wrangler 4th = 9 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Fin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Fin 2nd = 7 Its Mystic 3rd = 5 Robbery 4th = 1 Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Dimora Flash | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Dimora Flash 2nd = 1 Gotta Wobble Up 3rd = 2 Like A Rocket 4th = 6 Mount Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Kapai Bart | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:48 | 1st = 6 Kapai Bart 2nd = 2 Noah Who 3rd = 5 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 4 Know Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Blazin Cracker | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:48 | 1st = 4 Blazin Cracker 2nd = 2 Horratio 3rd = 5 Hector Macray 4th = 1 Heavens Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 1 Harry New Shoes | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Harry New Shoes 2nd = 3 Bakers Image 3rd = 7 More Than Magico 4th = 5 Tennessee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:44 | 1st = 4 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 1 Enchanting Image 3rd = 7 Magic Moon Dust 4th = 8 Its All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 17 Front Of Stage | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 17 Front Of Stage 2nd = 7 Mileys Man 3rd = 14 Lady Loft 4th = 18 Cyclone Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 8 Karm N Easy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:39 | 1st = 8 Karm N Easy 2nd = 1 The Good Fight 3rd = 2 Beached As Bro 4th = 4 Mr Bazamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Oloughlin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:36 | 1st = 10 Oloughlin 2nd = 9 Kepta 3rd = 11 Bunker Star 4th = 5 Odessa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 American Kestrel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:34 | 1st = 9 American Kestrel 2nd = 5 Hazel Ellen 3rd = 3 Grand Meadow 4th = 7 Alabama Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Ginny Woolf | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 8 Ginny Woolf 2nd = 7 Rugged 3rd = 1 Ballet Creek 4th = 3 Pinecutter Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Barachiel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Barachiel 2nd = 7 No Effort Needed 3rd = 1 Far North 4th = 9 Like Em Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:31 | 1st = 7 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 6 Victini 3rd = 4 Salvarotti 4th = 2 Talkabout Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:29 | 1st = 1 Hot Charmola 2nd = 4 Why Not Senor 3rd = 3 Bigtime Raider 4th = 2 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Big Haz | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Big Haz 2nd = 12 It Could Be You 3rd = 2 Tudor Rule 4th = 3 Catch The Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 7 Alta Shelby | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Alta Shelby 2nd = 5 Some Excusesomewhere 3rd = 6 Nurburgring 4th = 2 Storm Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 6 Sheanna | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sheanna 2nd = 4 Saint Valentine 3rd = 8 Mantilla 4th = 1 Sworn In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Whatta Knocka | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Whatta Knocka 2nd = 3 Xtreme Jet 3rd = 2 Galactic Shiraz 4th = 1 Hard Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 7 Amare | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Amare 2nd = 14 See For Yourself 3rd = 12 Future Road 4th = 4 Alexandra Demure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Rockys To Much | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 Rockys To Much 2nd = 2 Bodyguard 3rd = 8 Finkle Foot Fred 4th = 5 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Redason | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:13 | 1st = 4 Redason 2nd = 1 The Paigeboy 3rd = 3 The Spanyen 4th = 8 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Paradise Cove | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:10 | 1st = 9 Paradise Cove 2nd = 8 Ocean Walzer 3rd = 5 Inala Max 4th = 2 Captain Arjento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Challis Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Challis Sprite 2nd = 1 Meehan Blue 3rd = 6 Unbackable 4th = 2 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Moet Molly | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Moet Molly 2nd = 2 Mount Midoriyama 3rd = 3 Stole The Show 4th = 8 Jolly Zam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Miss Smith | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Smith 2nd = 7 Red Pearl 3rd = 3 Silent Savings 4th = 15 Fontein Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Dinosaurus Rex | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Dinosaurus Rex 2nd = 3 Kyalla Churchill 3rd = 6 Giant Jackson 4th = 7 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Wairoa Lenny | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:56 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Lenny 2nd = 2 My Red Hero 3rd = 4 Draxler 4th = 7 Talkabout Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Fortyshort | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:55 | 1st = 7 Fortyshort 2nd = 5 Southern Special 3rd = 13 Hammerfest 4th = 11 Annmarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Banjo Queen 2nd = 4 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 6 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Mallard | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:49 | 1st = 7 Mallard 2nd = 6 Cut Snake 3rd = 5 Blue Magnum 4th = 1 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 4 Tall Poppy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Tall Poppy 2nd = 5 Be Mine Tonight 3rd = 3 Nandolo 4th = 9 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 8 Belle Of Brooklyn | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:47 | 1st = 8 Belle Of Brooklyn 2nd = 5 Be Mine Tonight 3rd = 3 Nandolo 4th = 9 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Belfast Bella | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Belfast Bella 2nd = 13 Rising Force 3rd = 1 Super Tickets 4th = 5 Bay Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Legale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:40 | 1st = 8 Legale 2nd = 12 The Gatting Ball 3rd = 10 Proprius 4th = 2 Count Of Essex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Mini Mansion | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Mini Mansion 2nd = 5 Jetsun Doll 3rd = 1 Snoopys Bro 4th = 6 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Ginger Road | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 7 Ginger Road 2nd = 2 Little Lina 3rd = 5 Bourne Bill 4th = 8 Whos Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Mystic Castle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:33 | 1st = 5 Mystic Castle 2nd = 3 Make Me Happy 3rd = 2 Fullofheart 4th = 4 Midnight Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Kings Deep | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Kings Deep 2nd = 8 Thats How It Goes 3rd = 9 Top Choice 4th = 4 Ngatira Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Two Seasons | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 Two Seasons 2nd = 3 Ryder Sir 3rd = 1 Tzar Norma 4th = 5 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 10 Artful Wordsmith | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:25 | 1st = 10 Artful Wordsmith 2nd = 1 Huey 3rd = 7 Miss Lon 4th = 8 Opening Stanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Sports Story | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:24 | 1st = 3 Sports Story 2nd = 4 The Girls Have It 3rd = 7 Alta Downs 4th = 1 Getaloadathisgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Deception Diva | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:21 | 1st = 6 Deception Diva 2nd = 8 Vince Fawn 3rd = 4 San Tan Samson 4th = 3 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Minute Repeater 2nd = 4 Agree To 3rd = 1 Step The Pedal 4th = 3 Stella Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 12 Red Hot Poker | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:14 | 1st = 12 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 1 My Eyre 3rd = 6 Future Queen 4th = 2 One Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 British Medium | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 British Medium 2nd = 3 Lift 3rd = 2 Inkslinger 4th = 5 The Patchie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Leica Cali King | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:09 | 1st = 5 Leica Cali King 2nd = 1 Unexplainable 3rd = 2 Vitaliser 4th = 9 Forgotten Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Oscar Cranach | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Oscar Cranach 2nd = 12 Monegal 3rd = 6 Big Country 4th = 14 Something Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 12:04 | 1st = 5 Waerenga Star 2nd = 2 On Fleek 3rd = 8 Amazing Contact 4th = 7 Guru Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Gagarin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Gagarin 2nd = 2 Istimagic 3rd = 4 Beverley Beck 4th = 7 Jealous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Shelbourne Star | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:50 | 1st = 1 Shelbourne Star 2nd = 2 Shelbourne Flyer 3rd = 5 Amlin Miss 4th = 8 Red Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Talk | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:46 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Talk 2nd = 5 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 8 Jinja Twist 4th = 4 Billy Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 10 Arcano | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:37 | 1st = 10 Arcano 2nd = 2 Take After Me 3rd = 9 Aveross Brachole 4th = 4 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Superior Joyce | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:32 | 1st = 6 Superior Joyce 2nd = 3 Dapper Diesel 3rd = 7 Hard Boiled 4th = 5 Dorothy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Sunday Poet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:30 | 1st = 2 Sunday Poet 2nd = 1 Acton Shale 3rd = 9 Stratums Rose 4th = 4 The Chaplain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Wong Way | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:29 | 1st = 1 Wong Way 2nd = 4 Retired Mouse 3rd = 6 Harry Brown 4th = 3 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Ripnroll | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:20 | 1st = 1 Ripnroll 2nd = 3 Sheez Leica 3rd = 6 Jewelkeeper 4th = 2 Lord Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Superior Bont | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:17 | 1st = 8 Superior Bont 2nd = 5 Chief Siyan 3rd = 7 Attack Plan 4th = 2 Ko Mai Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Jetsun Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:11 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Shadow 2nd = 4 Spark em Up 3rd = 1 Bigtime Dean 4th = 8 Mighty Mezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:02 | 2nd = 2 Bonnie Boy 3rd = 9 Shamrock Bromac 4th = 3 Lausanne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Lord Davinci | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:02 | 1st = 6 Lord Davinci 2nd = 1 Spritely Star 3rd = 5 Shirdale Casey 4th = 8 Miss Glenngarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 2 Bonnie Boy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 11:02 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Boy 2nd = 8 Mahksman 3rd = 9 Shamrock Bromac 4th = 3 Lausanne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Red John | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:45 | 1st = 7 Red John 2nd = 1 Wagner 3rd = 4 Pierian Spring 4th = 5 In A Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:30 | 2nd = 5 Jessie Kelly 3rd = 4 Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 2 Doctor Tim | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:30 | 1st = 2 Doctor Tim 2nd = 6 Iamthedream 3rd = 5 Jessie Kelly 4th = 8 Onedin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 5 Laekeeper | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:10 | 1st = 5 Laekeeper 2nd = 9 Hesalljazz 3rd = 3 El Corby 4th = 2 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:00 | 2nd = 6 Valley Star 3rd = 5 Madeleine Stowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 5 Madeleine Stowe | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 10:00 | 1st = 5 Madeleine Stowe 2nd = 6 Valley Star 3rd = 9 Unique Marshall 4th = 1 Monaro Maro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 4 Bay Rocker | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 9:40 | 1st = 4 Bay Rocker 2nd = 2 Lacustre 3rd = 9 Borninasandpit 4th = 8 Suffice To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 Joey Jonz | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 9:05 | 1st = 3 Joey Jonz 2nd = 2 Henry Tudor 3rd = 6 Nek Minnit 4th = 7 Rays Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Marg Monelli | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 0:35 | 1st = 1 Marg Monelli 2nd = 7 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 6 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 2 Two Stop Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Howzat Ernie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 0:19 | 1st = 7 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 5 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 2 Obstruction 4th = 1 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Jayell Magic | ||
Sun Jun 24 2018 0:00 | 1st = 2 Jayell Magic 2nd = 3 Oldmate Marley 3rd = 5 Oldmate Rose 4th = 8 Fluttershy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Whos Baroque | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:54 | 1st = 3 Whos Baroque 2nd = 1 Fernando Bolt 3rd = 5 Relevance 4th = 8 Silent Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Flying Ellen | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:49 | 1st = 4 Flying Ellen 2nd = 5 Master Chaos 3rd = 8 Bean Monelli 4th = 3 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 11 - 1 Sheza Beach Dream | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:44 | 1st = 1 Sheza Beach Dream 2nd = 2 Brackenreid 3rd = 3 Be Not Afraid 4th = 4 Nifty Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Brayden Lennox | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:39 | 1st = 1 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 5 Shes A Fernando 3rd = 6 Secret Puzzle 4th = 8 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Oimby Allen | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Oimby Allen 2nd = 7 Irish Model 3rd = 2 Wendy Darling 4th = 4 Firefly Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 1 Spring Spinner 3rd = 6 Rhynstone Hawk 4th = 5 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:24 | 1st = 7 Maurice Minor 2nd = 1 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 2 You Bug Me 4th = 5 Velocity Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Dahlhaus | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:18 | 1st = 7 Dahlhaus 2nd = 2 Fernando Magic 3rd = 8 Hez Boby Dazzler 4th = 3 Dorans Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 10 Aldebaran Poppy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:14 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Poppy 2nd = 5 Skyeski 3rd = 11 Bridie Okane 4th = 2 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Sunburnt Highway | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Sunburnt Highway 2nd = 6 Winlock Huddy 3rd = 2 Wicked Lee 4th = 4 Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Jeebus Bird | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:09 | 1st = 8 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 2 Shot Thru 3rd = 7 High Eden Snow 4th = 4 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 All About Tiger | ||
Thu May 24 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 All About Tiger 2nd = 4 Velocity Charm 3rd = 7 One Dollar 4th = 8 Dahomey Windsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Oh So Sleek | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:56 | 1st = 8 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 5 Loch Monster 3rd = 6 Dyna Drew 4th = 1 Dyna Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:53 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 6 Rikitikitana 3rd = 5 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 8 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Rockstar Steffi | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:50 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Steffi 2nd = 4 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 7 Winsome Stride 4th = 9 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 She Is The One | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 She Is The One 2nd = 2 Miss Tipsy 3rd = 8 Theyallendiny 4th = 7 Our Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:43 | 1st = 7 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 4 Hot Marlow 3rd = 2 Hukanui 4th = 1 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Casanova Joe | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Casanova Joe 2nd = 2 Slick 3rd = 4 Codrington Kid 4th = 1 Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Zippy Daph | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Zippy Daph 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Indy 3rd = 8 Zipping Chaser 4th = 5 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 3 Taylors Mill | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:33 | 1st = 3 Taylors Mill 2nd = 8 Kept In Play 3rd = 1 Kiamasrosie 4th = 7 Kelli Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Bushmans Luck | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:31 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 4 Kirk Bale 3rd = 2 Sunset Scary 4th = 6 Dransfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Jesta Dreama | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Jesta Dreama 2nd = 1 Emoji 3rd = 13 Crypto Peer Rocks 4th = 10 Wenner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Lobster Falls | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lobster Falls 2nd = 4 Yogi Mac 3rd = 7 Hello Pipit 4th = 6 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Julia Gulia | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Julia Gulia 2nd = 3 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 2 Lini Danco 4th = 1 Champion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Up Time Girl | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Up Time Girl 2nd = 6 Breemelia Swift 3rd = 8 Waterloo Kate 4th = 5 Nirimba Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Mister Beluchi | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:19 | 1st = 4 Mister Beluchi 2nd = 8 Alpha Ulysses 3rd = 1 Fire To Rain 4th = 2 Blue Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Regatta Rebel | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:16 | 1st = 4 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 1 Iron Focus 3rd = 2 Dungeon Master 4th = 5 Sunset Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Pocket Thedeal | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Pocket Thedeal 2nd = 1 Hezatoff 3rd = 8 Lucky Lombo 4th = 6 Gozo Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 King Colt | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 King Colt 2nd = 1 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 7 Miss Innings 4th = 8 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Prince Fabio | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Prince Fabio 2nd = 1 Maddys Boy 3rd = 5 Sebastian Lee 4th = 2 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Mithril Magic | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Mithril Magic 2nd = 2 Cosmical 3rd = 5 Costin 4th = 9 Winsome Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Make Mine Memphis | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 5 Make Mine Memphis 2nd = 10 Jay Dee Be Rollin 3rd = 8 Double Bliss 4th = 2 Bettor Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Wise Rhonda | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Wise Rhonda 2nd = 6 Azalea Monelli 3rd = 8 Karma Train 4th = 7 Black Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Toorak Warrior | ||
Thu May 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Toorak Warrior 2nd = 4 King Tycoon 3rd = 5 Sassoon 4th = 1 Rushard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Madam Onyx | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Madam Onyx 2nd = 2 Galactic Panther 3rd = 5 Minacious 4th = 4 Springvale Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Mr Belvedere | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:55 | 1st = 9 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 4 Proper Gent 3rd = 7 Deep Impact 4th = 8 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Shima Bar | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Shima Bar 2nd = 6 Whos Got Class 3rd = 8 Give Me Wings 4th = 5 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Leo Jet | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Leo Jet 2nd = 3 Willie Mac 3rd = 4 That Was Paw 4th = 7 Murray Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Flying Sam | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:46 | 1st = 3 Flying Sam 2nd = 1 Flying Action 3rd = 6 Aston Amore 4th = 10 Quen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Princely Reign | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Princely Reign 2nd = 3 Hughies Sister 3rd = 7 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 8 Rocknroll Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Dyna Danna | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Danna 2nd = 1 Blinken Gone 3rd = 3 Rohan Hill 4th = 5 Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Nations | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Nations 2nd = 6 Darcy Brown 3rd = 7 Terpillar 4th = 3 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Neekys Way | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Neekys Way 2nd = 3 Logan City 3rd = 4 Captain Til 4th = 9 Swift Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Vaporama | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:34 | 1st = 6 Vaporama 2nd = 7 Kabukuru 3rd = 1 Pure Motion 4th = 3 Aye Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Pacific Drums | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:33 | 1st = 3 Pacific Drums 2nd = 10 Premier Joy 3rd = 1 Sportscard 4th = 9 Major Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Colluding | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Colluding 2nd = 5 In The Net 3rd = 4 Storm Search 4th = 3 Destini Agitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Buckler | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Buckler 2nd = 9 Tycoon Kate 3rd = 3 Love In The City 4th = 4 Ninas Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Tornado Tears | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Tornado Tears 2nd = 8 Rippin Sam 3rd = 3 Quick Jagger 4th = 6 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Izon Amy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Izon Amy 2nd = 4 Destini Tweed 3rd = 9 Storm Water 4th = 1 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Gunnell | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Gunnell 2nd = 1 Lhotse 3rd = 7 Mount Terry 4th = 3 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Ready To Mingle | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Ready To Mingle 2nd = 7 Run Rosie 3rd = 5 Destini Mermaid 4th = 6 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:16 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 6 Ronray Destiny 3rd = 5 Noonbarra Storm 4th = 7 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 4 Next Thru 3rd = 3 Dark Secret 4th = 8 Col Du Galibier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jalapeno | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Jalapeno 2nd = 6 Cyns Magic 3rd = 7 Donnys Beach 4th = 2 Jackies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Ebby Ripper | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 4 Rockstar Patriot 3rd = 8 Back On Lava 4th = 2 Bolt Like Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Savatag | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 8 Savatag 2nd = 4 Call Me Will 3rd = 3 Lisas Dream 4th = 5 Work Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Go Gettem Loony | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Go Gettem Loony 2nd = 7 Elle Rose 3rd = 5 Marapana 4th = 1 Go Gettem Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Irish Grit | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 7 Irish Grit 2nd = 8 Bracken Sky 3rd = 4 Junior Gringo 4th = 6 Ichiba Newy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Terry Towelling | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 4 Terry Towelling 2nd = 6 Eden Lass 3rd = 9 Spring Ace 4th = 1 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Redcore | ||
Thu May 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Redcore 2nd = 5 Pure Emotion 3rd = 4 Monkey Magic 4th = 2 Beaverbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 3rd = 4 Friskey 4th = 7 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Zipping Bronco | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Friskey 4th = 7 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Feral Lad | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Feral Lad 2nd = 3 Desert Missile 3rd = 2 Dyna Layla 4th = 1 Filthy Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Champagne Sally | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Champagne Sally 2nd = 1 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 7 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 My Redeemer | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 My Redeemer 2nd = 4 Bernardo 3rd = 7 Zipping Captain 4th = 6 Hecton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Trianna | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Trianna 2nd = 8 Reid Star 3rd = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 7 Schatzie Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Saint Davids Field | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Saint Davids Field 2nd = 9 Chrissy Divinyl 3rd = 8 Delightful System 4th = 6 Romeo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Landlord | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Landlord 2nd = 8 Hello Rhonda 3rd = 5 Fishing Ducks 4th = 6 Dancing Barefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Mount Warrigal | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Mount Warrigal 2nd = 5 Huntley Gold 3rd = 3 Mount Murray 4th = 7 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Going In Style | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 8 Going In Style 2nd = 6 Dyna Quire 3rd = 7 Premier Choix 4th = 5 Dakota Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 9 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 3 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 2 Ruth Shannon 4th = 7 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Gaudi | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Gaudi 2nd = 1 Aristobeaux 3rd = 4 Ambitious Gem 4th = 6 Powerful Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Soft Sand | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Soft Sand 2nd = 1 Disco Dolly 3rd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 8 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Elevated | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Elevated 2nd = 6 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 8 Envy Heist 4th = 3 Dyna Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Nambrok Agent | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Nambrok Agent 2nd = 7 Bottoms Up 3rd = 6 Why Not Grace 4th = 4 Marlucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Peco Can | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:19 | 1st = 2 Peco Can 2nd = 1 St Jenson 3rd = 3 Miss Jenna 4th = 5 Sacred Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Final Over | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Final Over 2nd = 8 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 4 Itsadanceoff 4th = 2 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Finale | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Finale 2nd = 1 Jenmar Classic 3rd = 3 Fancy Irene 4th = 2 Lochin Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Victor Dora | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Victor Dora 2nd = 2 Sutton Wil 3rd = 8 Windmill Haze 4th = 4 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Infrared Star | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Infrared Star 2nd = 6 Will Eye Am 3rd = 8 Nakuru 4th = 4 Haras Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Black Mumbo 3rd = 2 Mossimo Bale 4th = 3 Dyna Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 8 Dark Energy 3rd = 4 Redbelly Jack 4th = 5 Clarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Anamovo | ||
Thu May 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 11 Anamovo 2nd = 10 This Girls On Fire 3rd = 6 Crushed 4th = 8 Havana Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Bageera | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Bageera 2nd = 2 Zipping Oliver 3rd = 7 Gin Lees Bullet 4th = 8 Dazzling Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Santanna Breeze | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Santanna Breeze 2nd = 7 Shilah 3rd = 9 Limestoneplain 4th = 10 Fan Tays Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Double Gee | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Double Gee 2nd = 1 Big Hero Six 3rd = 6 Give It Some 4th = 8 Double Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Alistair | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:46 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alistair 2nd = 5 Dyna Benny 3rd = 4 Trixta Rox 4th = 1 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Zipping Tayla | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 6 Whatta Lurker 3rd = 7 Scott No Go 4th = 5 Makosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 The Bus | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 The Bus 2nd = 4 Dance For Glory 3rd = 3 The Village Creep 4th = 10 Pretty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Hilton Hangover | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Hilton Hangover 2nd = 6 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 4 Fiery Affair 4th = 5 Debbie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dutch Legacy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 7 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 5 No Excuse 4th = 6 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Peninsula Miss | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Peninsula Miss 2nd = 4 Majestic Halo 3rd = 9 Waltzing My Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Juniper Pearl | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:23 | 1st = 8 Juniper Pearl 2nd = 5 Rappa Flash 3rd = 1 Cool Coco 4th = 2 Dewana Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Scarface | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Scarface 2nd = 1 Underpass 3rd = 7 Kiarni Mask 4th = 3 Divers Ol Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Waltzingwithsierra | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Waltzingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Machli 3rd = 9 All Done Up 4th = 10 Cest La Classe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Saintly Jack | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Saintly Jack 2nd = 6 Unexplainable 3rd = 2 Aston Veloci 4th = 1 Elite Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Grid Lock | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:11 | 1st = 6 Grid Lock 2nd = 3 Fired Up Jasper 3rd = 2 Wow Madonna 4th = 4 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Exclusive Matt | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 4 Change Gear 3rd = 1 Art I Special 4th = 5 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Soda Flash | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Soda Flash 2nd = 6 Its A Bull 3rd = 3 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 1 Nicky Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Spirit Of Love | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Love 2nd = 2 Mister Mighty 3rd = 7 Gotta Party Doll 4th = 4 Uncle Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Real Success | ||
Thu May 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 6 Real Success 2nd = 7 Russian Romeo 3rd = 3 Ardee 4th = 4 Celestial King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Sketchy Linda | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Linda 2nd = 3 Dodgin Ethics 3rd = 2 Bugatti Royale 4th = 5 On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Lonnie Mach | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:54 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Mach 2nd = 3 Ball Of Steel 3rd = 6 Chapta Lee 4th = 10 Miami Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mr Meddle | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Mr Meddle 2nd = 1 He Gets It 3rd = 9 Calcavado 4th = 4 Lifeinheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Scott It | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Scott It 2nd = 6 Tegz A Riddler 3rd = 3 Doorkeeper 4th = 5 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 7 Egomaniacal 3rd = 1 Daves Dot 4th = 4 Avenger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Somebeachshadow | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Somebeachshadow 2nd = 9 Loveisamyth 3rd = 7 Scotlynn Beach 4th = 11 Elfonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Kinloch Princess | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Princess 2nd = 4 Summerhill Son 3rd = 5 Risky Roscoe 4th = 7 Screaming Onbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 True Confessions | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 True Confessions 2nd = 9 Megs Monaro 3rd = 5 Chevals Charlie 4th = 1 My Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Some Change | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:35 | 1st = 7 Some Change 2nd = 12 Apocalypse 3rd = 4 Lynton Creek 4th = 11 Magical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Cruisys | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Cruisys 2nd = 10 Shes Enough 3rd = 8 Usara Allen 4th = 4 Go Shirvo Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Azalea | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:28 | 1st = 2 Azalea 2nd = 7 Gaviria 3rd = 3 Chevsta 4th = 1 Brake Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Kaanapali | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Kaanapali 2nd = 3 Katniss 3rd = 9 Pittsworth Man 4th = 6 Downan Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Bowls And Holes | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:19 | 1st = 4 Bowls And Holes 2nd = 5 Awesome Doll 3rd = 6 Queens Me Mum 4th = 7 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dave 2nd = 3 Tom Tee 3rd = 5 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Shreddin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tankalicious | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Tankalicious 2nd = 5 Lingua Franca 3rd = 2 Belcanto 4th = 1 Lava Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Pay Me Overs | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Pay Me Overs 2nd = 2 Courageous Becqui 3rd = 7 Simply Clever 4th = 1 Kerford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Jjs Delight | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 3 Jjs Delight 2nd = 4 Runcle 3rd = 11 Contractual Issues 4th = 8 Emira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Cool Boots | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Cool Boots 2nd = 3 Shep 3rd = 5 What Stopping Ya 4th = 4 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu May 24 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 6 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 9 Zipping Hector 4th = 8 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Opawa Timo 2nd = 7 Kia Tere 3rd = 4 Mazu 4th = 9 Helski Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Penny Pop | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Penny Pop 2nd = 5 Awesome Shep 3rd = 1 Its My Time 4th = 6 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Nerio | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Nerio 2nd = 7 Underthekilt 3rd = 5 Doolittle Dandy 4th = 2 Luvu Grazaella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Mogul | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mogul 2nd = 7 C A Penny 3rd = 11 Black Chevron 4th = 10 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Zipping Buddy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Buddy 2nd = 8 Who Ha 3rd = 4 Bugatti Blade 4th = 6 Cheeky Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Broken Finger | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Broken Finger 2nd = 4 Carlinos Way 3rd = 5 Dordogne 4th = 13 Voltaic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hone In | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Hone In 2nd = 8 Circus Oasis 3rd = 5 Bear Cabang 4th = 4 Con Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:33 | 1st = 3 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 11 Saxon Rose 3rd = 1 Arrested 4th = 6 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Edge Of Town | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:31 | 1st = 4 Edge Of Town 2nd = 6 Opawa Tab 3rd = 2 Dyna Vernon 4th = 5 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 5 Lucky Beau | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lucky Beau 2nd = 16 Hawksmoor 3rd = 9 Testa Life 4th = 12 Joes Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Kiarra Rose | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Kiarra Rose 2nd = 11 Counterfire 3rd = 1 Itasca 4th = 8 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Cha Cha B | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Cha Cha B 2nd = 6 Zip Code 3rd = 5 Toppatherock 4th = 4 Cd Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Nabiac Soldier | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Nabiac Soldier 2nd = 2 One Hour Parking 3rd = 7 Ben Hur 4th = 3 Final Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Slice Of Heaven | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Slice Of Heaven 2nd = 6 The Formula One 3rd = 8 Archiecano 4th = 9 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Kraken Aye Kay | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 Kraken Aye Kay 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Ray 3rd = 4 Scott Finesse 4th = 3 Reality Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 High Dreamer | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:06 | 1st = 8 High Dreamer 2nd = 4 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 1 Detective Dash 4th = 7 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Grey Missile | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Grey Missile 2nd = 7 Miss Miao 3rd = 12 Power Of Divas 4th = 5 Barbados Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 On The Rebound | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:02 | 1st = 4 On The Rebound 2nd = 6 Royal Bruno 3rd = 1 Adala Prince 4th = 5 Starbright Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 3 Ritorno | ||
Thu May 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ritorno 2nd = 7 Jersey Whistler 3rd = 11 Tennaya 4th = 12 Everybody Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Black Forge | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Black Forge 2nd = 4 Raven Izmir 3rd = 5 Jonesy 4th = 1 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Drum Withers | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 Drum Withers 2nd = 7 Sportscaster 3rd = 5 Scoob Operator 4th = 1 Master Of Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Morgan Mylee | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:52 | 1st = 10 Morgan Mylee 2nd = 7 Pretty Majestic 3rd = 9 A Jewel In The Crown 4th = 3 Lucinda Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Packey Keeping | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Packey Keeping 2nd = 6 Out Of Range 3rd = 7 Dyna Dean 4th = 2 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Penny Black | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:46 | 1st = 3 Penny Black 2nd = 1 Racey Rose 3rd = 2 Villy Mac Pizazz 4th = 6 Lamington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Wander | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Wander 2nd = 2 Florid 3rd = 7 Saint Antonio Lad 4th = 6 Neapolitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Bugatti Radar | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Radar 2nd = 3 Chloe Fez 3rd = 7 Jasmicray 4th = 6 Black Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Umbridge Bale | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Umbridge Bale 2nd = 2 Opawa Brad 3rd = 6 Mina Allen 4th = 7 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Sophies Pride | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Sophies Pride 2nd = 4 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 3 Camivista 4th = 6 Tascott Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Telefork | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Telefork 2nd = 6 Double Explosion 3rd = 5 Rogers In Town 4th = 8 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 3 The Centaurian | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 The Centaurian 2nd = 8 Alsvin 3rd = 5 Akhurst 4th = 1 Artie Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cerberus | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:29 | 1st = 4 Cerberus 2nd = 1 Russian Alsu 3rd = 9 Mrs Zippy 4th = 5 Delia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Off Chops | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:26 | 1st = 7 Off Chops 2nd = 3 Everton Boy 3rd = 6 Tee Bee 4th = 5 Black Paridise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Valuate | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Valuate 2nd = 1 Dalon 3rd = 3 Our Alicias Lane 4th = 5 Wicked Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Vladimir Rose | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Vladimir Rose 2nd = 7 Premier Jess 3rd = 1 Mega Secret 4th = 2 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Alisha Tanga | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:19 | 1st = 6 Alisha Tanga 2nd = 7 Diddy Gem 3rd = 1 Kiarni Digger 4th = 2 Divers Mccurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Pin Stripes | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Pin Stripes 2nd = 4 Kasbah Kid 3rd = 3 Weeks End 4th = 8 Valentina Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Technic | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Technic 2nd = 8 Smash Wild 3rd = 3 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 1 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Brazilian Brae | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 6 Minnesota Lee 3rd = 3 Startron 4th = 1 Mustang Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Saloon Princess | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:11 | 1st = 6 Saloon Princess 2nd = 8 Chesca 3rd = 5 Osanna 4th = 7 Snap Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 King Tomlola | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 King Tomlola 2nd = 6 Greenspan 3rd = 2 Barbary 4th = 1 Golden Organic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Joanies Johnny | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Joanies Johnny 2nd = 3 Lucy Gem 3rd = 1 Aston Ciobo 4th = 6 Betwixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Milliondollarmonkey | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Milliondollarmonkey 2nd = 9 Commando One 3rd = 8 Need Luck 4th = 10 Primus Inter Pares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 French Diva | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:03 | 1st = 9 French Diva 2nd = 1 Currumbinkid 3rd = 6 Taffy Boy 4th = 10 Barbie Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Nothing Yet | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:01 | 1st = 7 Nothing Yet 2nd = 6 Then and Now 3rd = 5 Cosmic Poker 4th = 8 Ground Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 6 Hard Faith | ||
Thu May 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Hard Faith 2nd = 1 Forthefunofit 3rd = 7 Power Law 4th = 11 Keiths Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Set Point | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Set Point 2nd = 8 Amy Amour 3rd = 3 Billiluna 4th = 6 Miss Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Dissident | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Dissident 2nd = 8 Jaded Affair 3rd = 3 Cash A Roo 4th = 6 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Hutch | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:51 | 1st = 7 Hutch 2nd = 5 Redda 3rd = 8 Xtreme Carnage 4th = 2 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:50 | 2nd = 1 The Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Freeze N Tease | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Freeze N Tease 2nd = 1 The Cheetah 3rd = 9 Nics Time 4th = 10 Little Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Emilia Mel | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 8 Emilia Mel 2nd = 5 French Defence 3rd = 2 Galaxy Star 4th = 1 Good Odds Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 5 Mystic Craft 3rd = 4 Rockstar Shantae 4th = 1 Dervando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Saphirique | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Saphirique 2nd = 7 My Harmony Blue 3rd = 8 Scarlett Brew 4th = 3 Maxines Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Good Luck Mark | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 3 Hua Hin 3rd = 2 Oleg 4th = 8 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Sweet Victory | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Sweet Victory 2nd = 1 Jessamin 3rd = 9 Tornado Gal 4th = 2 Fifth Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Flower Bomb | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Flower Bomb 2nd = 3 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 9 Sergess 4th = 8 Platinum Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Blanko | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:31 | 1st = 4 Blanko 2nd = 7 Harken 3rd = 3 Well Done Woody 4th = 8 Drysdale Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Eckhart | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Eckhart 2nd = 7 Princess Anacheeva 3rd = 8 Skip Town Mike 4th = 10 Chilean Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Sweet Strike | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Sweet Strike 2nd = 6 Crossfire Icon 3rd = 1 Ballistic Gem 4th = 7 Absolute Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Jacobite Jye | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Jacobite Jye 2nd = 3 Greysynd Alpha 3rd = 8 Sutton Heidi 4th = 1 Chilling Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Oh Stanley | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Oh Stanley 2nd = 2 Kathleen Grace 3rd = 3 Sister Feelgood 4th = 8 Barboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Black Talon | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:19 | 1st = 7 Black Talon 2nd = 5 Double Que 3rd = 2 Aston Kirui 4th = 3 Movie Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Point Forward | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Point Forward 2nd = 4 Lonesome Blues 3rd = 11 Goway Girl 4th = 8 The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Dusky Brew | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Dusky Brew 2nd = 4 Know Sweat 3rd = 9 Smash That 4th = 1 Black Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Rubys Diamond | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:11 | 1st = 6 Rubys Diamond 2nd = 7 Vectis Campinae 3rd = 3 Hello Marshmello 4th = 4 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Morengo Magic | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Morengo Magic 2nd = 1 Go Jo Jolt 3rd = 2 Gone And Forgotten 4th = 8 Mornings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Shining Opal | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Shining Opal 2nd = 2 Joyces Choice 3rd = 7 Three Scoops 4th = 3 Thank Me Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 2 Owen Patrick | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Owen Patrick 2nd = 9 Over Torque 3rd = 18 Acre 4th = 1 Sardeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Hollys Comet | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:02 | 1st = 4 Hollys Comet 2nd = 6 Noisy Lad 3rd = 7 Crazy Horse 4th = 5 Billy The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 11 Silent Interest | ||
Thu May 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 Silent Interest 2nd = 4 Newbury 3rd = 5 Bonnard 4th = 1 Danesai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Just A Joke | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Just A Joke 2nd = 13 Royal Anthem 3rd = 9 Isadora Twinkle 4th = 11 Zedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Dark Vader | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Dark Vader 2nd = 1 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 4 Big Lebowski 4th = 6 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Justabitcoco | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Justabitcoco 2nd = 3 Justabitlikemum 3rd = 1 Down Under Rors 4th = 4 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Okay Pumpkin | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Okay Pumpkin 2nd = 8 Potere 3rd = 4 Acquire 4th = 3 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 In Like Flint | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 In Like Flint 2nd = 1 Teflon Travis 3rd = 2 Durama Mystic 4th = 6 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Mega Doro | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Mega Doro 2nd = 9 Forgive Me 3rd = 1 Vaunting 4th = 6 Great Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 Oscar Tron 2nd = 3 Victini 3rd = 4 Vince Fawn 4th = 1 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Redriverdebba | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Redriverdebba 2nd = 1 Maori Queen 3rd = 5 Downtown Miss 4th = 11 Rosanna Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Reddy Successor | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Reddy Successor 2nd = 5 Brinza 3rd = 4 Stellar Creek 4th = 2 Problem Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 2 Foraoise | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Foraoise 2nd = 3 Felix Bay 3rd = 1 Excellent Rhythm 4th = 4 Bit Of A Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 7 Paint The Town | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Paint The Town 2nd = 9 Rockoneve 3rd = 8 Thelma 4th = 3 Stevies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Eminence Keroma | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Eminence Keroma 2nd = 7 Pacific Action 3rd = 10 Vegas Dealer 4th = 4 Round Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Bad Boy Jonesy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Jonesy 2nd = 1 Talesin Timmo 3rd = 4 Durama Gas 4th = 5 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Redemption Road | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 3 Redemption Road 2nd = 4 Spin Bowles 3rd = 6 Trades Star 4th = 1 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Suspicious Minds | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Minds 2nd = 8 Sparta 3rd = 7 Alyeska 4th = 2 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Spirited Bingle | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:13 | 1st = 4 Spirited Bingle 2nd = 8 Lektra Brandy 3rd = 2 Dimora Flash 4th = 7 Another Scenario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Woodleigh Sal | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 Woodleigh Sal 2nd = 8 Belleperi Miss 3rd = 1 Blue Irish 4th = 2 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Mishani Redman | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Mishani Redman 2nd = 1 Royal Script 3rd = 3 Five Stars 4th = 5 Good Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Should Of Listen | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Should Of Listen 2nd = 5 Jezebel Parker 3rd = 4 Stella Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 14 Reliabelle | ||
Thu May 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 14 Reliabelle 2nd = 2 Full Of Theories 3rd = 1 Alkaaser 4th = 3 Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Coruba Cate 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 5 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 9 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Hail A Cab | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:56 | 1st = 6 Hail A Cab 2nd = 7 Peles Entity 3rd = 5 Lektra Elsa 4th = 3 Blonde Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Shady Dancer | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:51 | 1st = 9 Shady Dancer 2nd = 7 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Jazzi 4th = 5 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Simply Optimistic | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Simply Optimistic 2nd = 11 Icebomb 3rd = 15 Pincanto 4th = 9 New Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Oriental Rhys | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Oriental Rhys 2nd = 9 My Bro Black 3rd = 1 Scooby Scooby Do 4th = 3 Sharp Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Von Strass | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:41 | 1st = 2 Von Strass 2nd = 7 Kendra Vegas 3rd = 9 Pixie Parker 4th = 3 Red Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Mr Kylin | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:40 | 1st = 8 Mr Kylin 2nd = 1 Monsieur Sisu 3rd = 6 Zigzagzou 4th = 4 Follow The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 7 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 8 Over Indulgence 3rd = 4 Beaumont 4th = 2 Soaring Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Sweet Emma | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:34 | 1st = 8 Sweet Emma 2nd = 5 Rugged 3rd = 1 Wynonna Earp 4th = 2 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 1 Mutual Respect | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Mutual Respect 2nd = 6 Flying Encounter 3rd = 10 Totally Kaptivated 4th = 3 Can Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Hes A Natural | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:27 | 1st = 4 Hes A Natural 2nd = 3 Zambora Lord 3rd = 6 Refueled 4th = 2 Hurricane Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Sals Knocker | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:24 | 1st = 5 Sals Knocker 2nd = 3 Mummies lil Boy 3rd = 1 Sunburnt City 4th = 6 Gotta Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Just One Smile | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:21 | 1st = 4 Just One Smile 2nd = 3 Hallo Star 3rd = 1 Nangar Dream 4th = 2 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Blacknbrown | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:16 | 1st = 6 Blacknbrown 2nd = 1 Leakys Smokin 4th = 2 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Sea Goddess | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:12 | 1st = 11 Sea Goddess 2nd = 13 Judith 3rd = 10 Carreleur 4th = 4 Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Smart Marty | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:09 | 1st = 5 Smart Marty 2nd = 1 Sudden Call 3rd = 3 Ryben Bill 4th = 9 Star Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Toroso | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Toroso 2nd = 3 Stock Up 3rd = 1 Nahuel 4th = 4 Happy Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Token Jasper | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Token Jasper 2nd = 4 Its Electric 3rd = 2 Oloroso 4th = 3 Finkle Foot Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 1 Alberts Lad | ||
Thu May 24 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Alberts Lad 2nd = 9 Night In Paradise 3rd = 2 Equally Wild 4th = 12 Woodmans Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Flanno Fernando | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:57 | 1st = 2 Flanno Fernando 2nd = 6 Tee And Ay 3rd = 1 Jacobite Mouse 4th = 8 Push Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Microphone | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:46 | 1st = 7 Microphone 2nd = 5 Cest Lamour 3rd = 6 Thrilling Riot 4th = 3 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Raposa Rapida | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Raposa Rapida 2nd = 14 Carillion 3rd = 20 Keltic Rockstar 4th = 9 Craggy Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Fancy Gas | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:28 | 1st = 2 Fancy Gas 2nd = 1 Jetsun Singer 3rd = 6 Phuket Paul 4th = 3 Leezrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Billy Bullet | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:12 | 1st = 3 Billy Bullet 3rd = 1 Sings Like Elvis 4th = 9 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Qiji Express | ||
Thu May 24 2018 11:05 | 1st = 1 Qiji Express 2nd = 5 Harbourside 3rd = 13 Lady In Lace 4th = 9 Insync |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Barwon Bandit | ||
Thu May 24 2018 10:53 | 1st = 4 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 5 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 2 Swift Order 4th = 3 Girl Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Thats How It Goes | ||
Thu May 24 2018 10:35 | 1st = 7 Thats How It Goes 2nd = 5 Zardetto 3rd = 4 Tizza Secret 4th = 10 Doctor Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Thu May 24 2018 10:29 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 5 Crackle 3rd = 8 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 1 Snoopys Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Botany Wayne | ||
Thu May 24 2018 10:13 | 1st = 2 Botany Wayne 2nd = 1 Thrilling Dexter 3rd = 7 Billy Bright 4th = 8 Talkabout Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 5 La Jungles | ||
Thu May 24 2018 10:05 | 1st = 5 La Jungles 2nd = 6 Pierian Spring 3rd = 11 Burlone 4th = 12 Medini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 No Change | ||
Thu May 24 2018 9:35 | 1st = 7 No Change 2nd = 3 Just Ishi 3rd = 9 Nicoshine 4th = 5 Pukeake Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 12 Tommyra | ||
Thu May 24 2018 9:05 | 1st = 12 Tommyra 2nd = 11 The Other Half 3rd = 10 Ringmaster 4th = 5 Zedsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Non Stop Fun | ||
Thu May 24 2018 0:02 | 1st = 3 Non Stop Fun 2nd = 6 Lebron Slam 3rd = 1 Party Goer 4th = 5 Kaos Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Dance Away | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 23:12 | 1st = 1 Dance Away 2nd = 6 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 7 Jackpot June 4th = 2 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Bushmans Drover | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:55 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 5 Mulga Lass 3rd = 1 Sunset Versace 4th = 8 Dahlia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 11 Cayenne El 3rd = 9 My Art Work 4th = 8 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rockhold | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Rockhold 2nd = 4 Blue Blaze 3rd = 6 Uncertainty 4th = 7 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Idabelle Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:33 | 1st = 2 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 3 Boil Over 3rd = 8 Alpha Aion 4th = 7 Dyna Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Zipping Clare | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:29 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clare 2nd = 3 Kimsson 3rd = 5 Scott A Itch 4th = 8 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Wild Wish | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Wild Wish 2nd = 6 Burner Bant 3rd = 8 Jack Addi 4th = 5 Rhondas Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Placement | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Placement 2nd = 4 Sunset Sherbet 3rd = 7 Tennessee Fire 4th = 1 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Aston Utah | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:17 | 1st = 5 Aston Utah 2nd = 6 Burnout 3rd = 1 Alpha Themis 4th = 3 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Our Rhythm N Blues | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Our Rhythm N Blues 2nd = 11 Major Pocket 3rd = 10 Iam Lambros 4th = 4 Roll With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Blow The Senor | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Blow The Senor 2nd = 1 Come On Kid 3rd = 8 Dads Memory 4th = 7 Eye Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 5 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 6 Goldenpaw Flyer 3rd = 4 Huckabee 4th = 7 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Our Lady Madonna | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Our Lady Madonna 2nd = 6 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 3 Feel The Rhythm 4th = 4 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Take A Seat | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:01 | 1st = 1 Take A Seat 2nd = 2 Pangee Street 3rd = 8 Fundamental 4th = 5 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Zatacla | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Zatacla 2nd = 6 Liffeybeau 3rd = 1 Beaufort Lad 4th = 3 Harvey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Star Ring | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Star Ring 2nd = 6 Cash Flow Joe 3rd = 4 Beer Shack 4th = 2 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:54 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 4 Nangar Range 3rd = 1 Royal Intention 4th = 2 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Nerve Lika Thief | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Nerve Lika Thief 2nd = 2 Black Dynasty 3rd = 8 Scotmen Two 4th = 7 Swizz Roll Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 No Added Sugar | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 No Added Sugar 2nd = 2 Homer Monelli 3rd = 3 Ethereum 4th = 7 Sweet Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Waimac Attack | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:43 | 1st = 4 Waimac Attack 2nd = 3 Another Ayjay 3rd = 2 Pacific Playboy 4th = 7 Addfueltofire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Willy Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Willy Rocket 2nd = 7 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Licorice Shot 4th = 4 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Memphis | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:37 | 1st = 4 Memphis 2nd = 1 Adios Dorado 3rd = 7 Spring Parade 4th = 9 Kirsty Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Boncel Benjamin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:33 | 1st = 6 Boncel Benjamin 2nd = 7 Tin Roof Raider 3rd = 3 Hail Georgie 4th = 5 Schouten Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Concentrate | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Concentrate 2nd = 1 The Master Speed 3rd = 6 Cranbrook 4th = 9 Winston Wolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 My Mate Lenny | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 5 Reckoning 3rd = 4 Dr Mortikye 4th = 7 Bella Shima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 One For Tod | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 One For Tod 2nd = 8 Dare Eye 3rd = 6 Kyles Revenge 4th = 7 Ohmywow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Obstruction | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:21 | 1st = 7 Obstruction 2nd = 5 Morris Memory 3rd = 2 Oakland Raider 4th = 3 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Madagaster | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Madagaster 2nd = 7 Magic Wishes 3rd = 3 Oldmate Gretel 4th = 6 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Chiaroscuro | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 1 Bettor Finish 3rd = 10 Mcardles Gem 4th = 3 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Passion Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Passion Bonus 2nd = 8 Bad Neighbour 3rd = 5 Ogodei Star 4th = 7 Patrick George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Payton | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Payton 2nd = 3 Rapanui Reveller 3rd = 8 Midnight Hero 4th = 2 Black Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Desert Flyer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Desert Flyer 2nd = 7 Kowhai Monarch 3rd = 3 Surbiton Armistice 4th = 1 Aballofmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Starlight April | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Starlight April 2nd = 1 Krusty Monelli 3rd = 3 Sakamoto 4th = 5 Pour Some Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Sentry Duty | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Sentry Duty 2nd = 7 Matiano 3rd = 6 Geegees Lillybet 4th = 8 Sudden Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Steelcity Boxing | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Steelcity Boxing 2nd = 5 Who Ha 3rd = 6 Shoestring 4th = 8 Scarface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Sliding Doors | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Sliding Doors 2nd = 5 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 1 Banjo An Henry 4th = 3 Groovy Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Oh So Fabio | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 2 Spare Cash 3rd = 7 Lid Pinger 4th = 5 Two Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Ragetime Maggie | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Ragetime Maggie 2nd = 4 Maque 3rd = 7 Sukhavati 4th = 5 Twice As Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 5 Ropeburn 3rd = 2 Rock Forest 4th = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Tornado Tears | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Tornado Tears 2nd = 9 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 7 Dyna Zesty 4th = 3 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Sashay | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Sashay 2nd = 3 Eye Rock 3rd = 1 Diddy Don 4th = 5 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 2 Rowdy Sprite 3rd = 8 Lots Of Time 4th = 1 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Shbourne Star | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Shbourne Star 2nd = 11 Ramaadi Bullet 3rd = 3 Kathonious 4th = 5 Balestrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 John Said This | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 John Said This 2nd = 1 Red Coat 3rd = 2 Senor Izmir 4th = 7 Benne Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Little Miss Doza | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Doza 2nd = 4 Grandchester 3rd = 1 Sunset Prada 4th = 7 Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Chief Safari | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:23 | 1st = 2 Chief Safari 2nd = 5 Fleshing 3rd = 4 All Done Up 4th = 6 Madeeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Back On Lava | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 4 Back On Lava 2nd = 8 Neo Cleo 3rd = 7 Leprechaun Storm 4th = 1 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Falcon Flies | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Falcon Flies 2nd = 4 Braeman 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ranger 4th = 8 Flavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Czarny | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Czarny 2nd = 4 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 6 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 5 Manhattan Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Grand Dash | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Grand Dash 2nd = 9 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 2 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 7 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Whoswhointhezoo | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Whoswhointhezoo 2nd = 12 Tyler Brett 3rd = 10 Glowing Report 4th = 6 Our Perkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Barcali | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Barcali 2nd = 7 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 2 Janes Intention 4th = 4 Tritt Tritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ashy Larry | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 Ashy Larry 2nd = 8 Need More Coin 3rd = 5 Daisy Eyes 4th = 4 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Windrider | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Windrider 2nd = 13 Mosh Opera 3rd = 4 Belrock Boy 4th = 5 Nordic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Scott Nothing | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:57 | 1st = 8 Scott Nothing 2nd = 2 Blood Brothers 3rd = 1 Maddies Mimi 4th = 4 Son Of Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Black Rusky | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Black Rusky 2nd = 1 Winnies Rose 3rd = 3 Billy Bojangles 4th = 5 Destini Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Kulu Sparrow | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Kulu Sparrow 2nd = 1 Fonic Lass 3rd = 2 Indominous Dane 4th = 3 Piecost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Hezatoff | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Hezatoff 2nd = 1 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 7 Ella Michelle 4th = 2 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Veracity | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Veracity 2nd = 4 Mcneo 3rd = 1 Mepunga Billy 4th = 5 Kiss Me Nicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Becks | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Becks 2nd = 4 They Know Who 3rd = 6 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 1 Spring Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Apprehension | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Apprehension 2nd = 1 Blazin Blue 3rd = 4 Westmead Warrior 4th = 8 Strong Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 The Inside Scoop | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 The Inside Scoop 2nd = 7 Back In Twenty 3rd = 6 Major Survivor 4th = 1 Strike Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 No Money No Honey | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 No Money No Honey 2nd = 4 Osborne 3rd = 11 Jubilance 4th = 9 Leconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Smooth Claudia | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 8 Visigoth 3rd = 7 Final Chalice 4th = 4 Jimary Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Wise Piquet | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 3 Wise Piquet 2nd = 1 Loch Monster 3rd = 4 Louie Allen 4th = 2 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Zipping Mack | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Mack 2nd = 8 Little Juzzy 3rd = 7 Fran Sannette 4th = 4 Sharnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Angels Breath | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Angels Breath 2nd = 4 Flyin Around 3rd = 6 Lion Heart 4th = 3 Shield Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Chandon Elixir | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Chandon Elixir 2nd = 8 Birr 3rd = 4 Orbilicious 4th = 7 Little Bit Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Another Norris | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:09 | 1st = 4 Another Norris 2nd = 6 Sore Feet 3rd = 7 Spooky Sensation 4th = 5 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Aeroplane Tippa | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Tippa 2nd = 3 Metallic Zip 3rd = 7 Apache Flame 4th = 4 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Dracarys | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Dracarys 2nd = 1 Majorpride 3rd = 10 Fulfil The Dream 4th = 7 Delightfulreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Flash Logie | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:58 | 1st = 2 Flash Logie 2nd = 7 Annies Chance 3rd = 6 Bolton Babe 4th = 8 Zipping Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Noire Cherie | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Noire Cherie 2nd = 5 Chippies 3rd = 6 Brother Trevor 4th = 1 November Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Welcome Invader | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Welcome Invader 2nd = 7 Westwood 3rd = 4 Flying Geepee 4th = 3 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Lektra Boss | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Lektra Boss 2nd = 1 Prince Mikado 3rd = 4 My Alibi 4th = 7 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Kingsbrae Martha | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Martha 2nd = 8 Bonny Doon Blaze 3rd = 7 Hyde 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Duty Free | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Duty Free 2nd = 2 Surf In Vane 3rd = 5 Zipping Chaser 4th = 1 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Major Times | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Major Times 2nd = 6 Justice Served 3rd = 3 Jackierabbit 4th = 4 Thomas Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Had Better Daze | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Had Better Daze 2nd = 1 Mr Ralph 3rd = 4 Dodgy Ethan 4th = 3 Spring Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Seventh Cavalry | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Seventh Cavalry 2nd = 8 Weasley Grange 3rd = 3 Dr Shreds 4th = 7 Raging Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 10 Montana Falcon 2nd = 6 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 8 Our Mels Dream 4th = 5 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Flying Sam | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 2 Flying Sam 2nd = 8 Pandoras Galaxy 3rd = 4 Hollywood Pearl 4th = 3 Goldenpaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 6 Spring Reina 3rd = 1 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 8 Tee Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Perun | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 6 Perun 2nd = 7 Westy 3rd = 4 Zipponet 4th = 10 Another French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Really Magic | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 6 Really Magic 2nd = 7 Lyka Skywalker 3rd = 4 Premier Jess 4th = 3 Brindle Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Zoom Along Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Zoom Along Dreamer 2nd = 5 Showemyourmuscles 3rd = 3 Myrniong Rainbow 4th = 1 Bill Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Blackpool Ivy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Ivy 2nd = 8 Miami Fernando 3rd = 4 Seeking Stars 4th = 10 Daytona Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Photozen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:59 | 1st = 11 Photozen 2nd = 8 Tuesdays Fella 3rd = 3 Ifoundthebeach 4th = 9 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Small Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Small Jewel 2nd = 4 Luckman 3rd = 2 Shadowland 4th = 3 Barney Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Startron | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Startron 2nd = 1 Mallee Spring 3rd = 10 Mahjong World 4th = 3 Why Not Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 9 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 1 Canardly Lover 3rd = 3 Ima Jaymar 4th = 8 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Knitting | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Knitting 2nd = 5 Isere 3rd = 2 Race The Wind 4th = 9 Eternal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 St Pauli | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 St Pauli 2nd = 2 Seeka Moment 3rd = 1 Dyna Jenaya 4th = 8 Hot Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Astins Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:38 | 1st = 1 Astins Warrior 2nd = 3 Spring Colleen 3rd = 8 Odessa 4th = 6 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Graphics | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Graphics 2nd = 8 Shady Dancer 3rd = 7 All Honour 4th = 5 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Panadero King | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Panadero King 2nd = 2 Air Load 3rd = 6 Rocky Gee Rocks 4th = 3 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Pinup Boy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 6 Pinup Boy 2nd = 1 Come Out And Play 3rd = 11 Wheres The Spirit 4th = 8 Veloce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Wise Lewis | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:22 | 1st = 5 Wise Lewis 2nd = 7 Giant Jarvis 3rd = 8 Lancome Lady 4th = 6 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Spring Ivan | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Ivan 2nd = 6 Midnight To One 3rd = 4 Malutki 4th = 2 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Medard | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Medard 2nd = 9 Caesars Quest 3rd = 3 Fontein Harry 4th = 7 Mystic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Got Some Wheels | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 1 Dealer Wins 3rd = 5 Zed Merrett 4th = 2 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 The Golden Cross | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 The Golden Cross 2nd = 6 Repeat After Me 3rd = 7 Lets Cut Loose 4th = 9 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Mucker | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mucker 2nd = 3 Inch Perfect 3rd = 7 Zuzzudio 4th = 15 Kappy Cino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Ima Rebel | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Ima Rebel 2nd = 1 Emgee Sprinter 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Jim 4th = 7 Nambrok Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Langhro | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Langhro 2nd = 11 Heavenward 3rd = 4 Chevaux 4th = 14 Secret Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Crackerjack Ruby | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Ruby 2nd = 8 Regal Topaz 3rd = 2 Bondi Girl 4th = 9 Sin City Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 7 Psychedelic 3rd = 1 Ashleys Angel 4th = 3 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Mustang Sammy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:49 | 1st = 8 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 6 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 3 Mahjong Ted 4th = 1 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Malkara | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Malkara 2nd = 9 Sunset Hills 3rd = 1 Hope Island 4th = 13 Dream Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Big Hero Six | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Big Hero Six 2nd = 3 Real Jazz 3rd = 9 Speedy Marina 4th = 7 Yogi Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Puffin Stuff | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:39 | 1st = 5 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 4 Uni Allen 3rd = 9 Massive Attack 4th = 6 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Angel In White | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 9 Angel In White 2nd = 11 Kleened Out 3rd = 2 Smiling Stunner 4th = 8 Jimison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Audacious Bell | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Audacious Bell 2nd = 2 Dee Dee One 3rd = 7 Thumb A Ride 4th = 4 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Lucky Fish | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lucky Fish 2nd = 3 Kaching 3rd = 12 Groovin 4th = 11 Domesday Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Heza Thief | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Heza Thief 2nd = 8 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 5 Lucky Symbol 4th = 4 Termele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Broken Yolk | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Broken Yolk 2nd = 9 Spur On 3rd = 4 Count Werina 4th = 6 Noire Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Fear Fire | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Fear Fire 2nd = 2 Patchie Thief 3rd = 1 Destini Pegasus 4th = 5 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Iownaturbo | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Iownaturbo 2nd = 2 Just Say Go 3rd = 5 Proficient 4th = 7 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Eyes On You | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Eyes On You 2nd = 10 Magical Bling 3rd = 3 Invictus Lawless 4th = 4 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 San Sierra | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 San Sierra 2nd = 8 Academy Hill 3rd = 11 Queen Of Kingston 4th = 7 Wainui Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Patche De Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Patche De Kahn 2nd = 5 Kranky 3rd = 2 Attila 4th = 6 Spring Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Picard | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:03 | 1st = 5 Picard 2nd = 2 Chevrons Reward 3rd = 3 Benalong Valley 4th = 4 Major Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Miss Belisa | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Miss Belisa 2nd = 9 Allspice 3rd = 4 Hes Got Spunk 4th = 11 Catechesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Staggerism | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Staggerism 2nd = 5 Expense Eve 3rd = 4 Quena Dee Air 4th = 8 Dexs Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dynastic Ruler | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Dynastic Ruler 2nd = 6 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 3 Kadabra Monelli 4th = 8 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Addchan | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Addchan 2nd = 2 Hangin With Willy 3rd = 1 Class Clown 4th = 5 Kruanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Victa Matt | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:47 | 1st = 8 Victa Matt 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 6 Emerley Dryad 4th = 1 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Invincible Loxton | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 4 Key Largo 3rd = 1 Thunder Mac 4th = 5 Artikulate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Its A Glamma | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:39 | 1st = 3 Its A Glamma 2nd = 1 Vandagambo 3rd = 8 Adonis Rose 4th = 4 Shanlyn Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Sebastian Lee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:36 | 1st = 4 Sebastian Lee 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Demi 3rd = 6 Fasika 4th = 7 Perfect Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Latino Lover | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:35 | 1st = 2 Latino Lover 2nd = 3 Winkler 3rd = 8 Cushty Princess 4th = 7 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Raine Allen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Raine Allen 2nd = 5 Pinnaroo 3rd = 8 Xevra Allen 4th = 3 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Divine Sanction | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Divine Sanction 2nd = 5 Young Hostess 3rd = 8 Oh Baby 4th = 2 Sly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Steel | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Steel 2nd = 1 Long Gully Ella 3rd = 8 Victa Wink 4th = 2 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Mallee Trumps | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 2 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 1 Rangiora 4th = 6 Elite Outa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Still Of The Night | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Still Of The Night 2nd = 4 Bracken Sky 3rd = 6 Majestic Kiwi 4th = 11 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Weeona Bont | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:19 | 1st = 4 Weeona Bont 2nd = 6 Its A Wish 3rd = 5 Its A Danger 4th = 8 Oni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Willy White Socks | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Willy White Socks 2nd = 8 Go Get Em 3rd = 9 Big Haz 4th = 5 Nagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Whos Baroque | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Whos Baroque 2nd = 5 Woodridge 3rd = 3 Whoop Bang 4th = 1 Lucys Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Soda Flash | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Soda Flash 2nd = 2 Golden Gem 3rd = 1 Inga Ross 4th = 6 Lorian Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 3 Mista Natural 3rd = 9 The Caringbah Kid 4th = 2 Madeyamoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 11 Welcome | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:05 | 1st = 11 Welcome 2nd = 3 Letsbringiton 3rd = 14 Quaintrelle 4th = 6 Verna Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Top Weight | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 5 Top Weight 2nd = 3 Allen Eamon 3rd = 1 Desert Missile 4th = 8 Shaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Trip Aces | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:01 | 1st = 1 Trip Aces 2nd = 7 Bombshell Blonde 3rd = 6 Stetson Lucy 4th = 3 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Elmore Lad | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Elmore Lad 2nd = 1 Admirals Joker 3rd = 14 Soluminate 4th = 9 Helcolore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Personalised | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Personalised 2nd = 7 Dawn Thunder 3rd = 6 Violet Jane 4th = 11 Taabinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Gold Lenny | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Gold Lenny 2nd = 8 Hez Boby Dazzler 3rd = 7 Tommy The Jett 4th = 5 Gatwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Johnny Utah | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:49 | 1st = 8 Johnny Utah 2nd = 3 Kissable 3rd = 5 Da End 4th = 2 Limburg Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Lunchwitharthur | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 10 Lunchwitharthur 2nd = 1 Sassy Pants 3rd = 5 Drop The Hammer 4th = 7 B D Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Blastoise | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Blastoise 2nd = 9 Dolly Jo 3rd = 5 Djays Fortune 4th = 3 Fine Champan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Mystic Marlow | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:41 | 1st = 3 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 5 Beegumbah Baby 3rd = 4 Smoking Gun 4th = 7 File The Writ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Shes Demanding | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Shes Demanding 2nd = 3 Jindaberra 3rd = 7 Chayanne 4th = 4 Leica Bita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Before The Fire | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Before The Fire 2nd = 2 Aldrich 3rd = 1 Tecoma Skilda 4th = 4 Gran Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Smart As Camm Be | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:33 | 1st = 5 Smart As Camm Be 2nd = 1 Capitalize 3rd = 6 Cherrys The Best 4th = 3 Surfer Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Five Times Table | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Five Times Table 2nd = 4 Brocky 3rd = 7 Poppy Yaala 4th = 6 Mini Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Queen Leonora | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 12 Queen Leonora 2nd = 9 Uncle Larry 3rd = 2 Big Bad Baz 4th = 4 Creative Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 Yes You Did | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Yes You Did 2nd = 9 Patricia Rose 3rd = 8 Patromia 4th = 10 Smart Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Snakebite Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 3 Sutton Wil 3rd = 2 Stack The Aces 4th = 1 Barton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Ariek Tor | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:21 | 1st = 4 Ariek Tor 2nd = 5 On The Kash 3rd = 7 Mallee Chas 4th = 1 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Impulsive Maneuver | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Impulsive Maneuver 2nd = 11 We Call Her Lola 3rd = 13 La Benca 4th = 5 On The Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Bobby The Jett | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 5 Prince Fabio 3rd = 6 Prancing Black 4th = 4 Buster Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Running Free | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:12 | 1st = 7 Running Free 2nd = 3 Hillstead 3rd = 8 Moreton Bay 4th = 2 The Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Joeli Magic | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 3 Joeli Magic 2nd = 8 Fantastic Chief 3rd = 1 Bradley Tyson 4th = 6 Spring Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Wedgewood | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:06 | 1st = 4 Wedgewood 2nd = 6 Its A Shame 3rd = 7 Smith 4th = 8 Bugatti Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Texacody | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:05 | 1st = 10 Texacody 2nd = 12 Reign Over Me 3rd = 3 Fallada 4th = 7 Better Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Rock Hard | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Rock Hard 2nd = 9 Aristia 3rd = 3 Chicago Cub 4th = 5 Du To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lavros Texas | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Lavros Texas 2nd = 6 Needle 3rd = 3 Spirit Walker 4th = 1 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 1 Golden Valkyrie | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Golden Valkyrie 2nd = 10 Mowenna 3rd = 7 Roc The Cradle 4th = 4 Al Be Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Amo Bailar | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Amo Bailar 2nd = 3 Lenards Boy 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Freda 4th = 5 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Bugatti Blade | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Bugatti Blade 2nd = 6 Vienna Shacoby 3rd = 8 Jacobite Jye 4th = 4 Hot Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Just Tina | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 6 Just Tina 2nd = 2 Our Red Jet 3rd = 5 Janemy 4th = 4 Glycine Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Cinnamon Rose | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Cinnamon Rose 2nd = 4 Boo Hoo 3rd = 1 Victa Cazza 4th = 2 Box Of Bandaids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 8 Kayteeoh Denario 3rd = 3 Moment In The Sun 4th = 1 Agent Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Halo Henry | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Halo Henry 2nd = 3 Dan Road 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 8 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Seized | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Seized 2nd = 4 Pirelli 3rd = 3 Johnny Handsome 4th = 8 Hussini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 13 Lovespeed Girl | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:25 | 1st = 13 Lovespeed Girl 2nd = 7 Romingal 3rd = 16 Find My Tail 4th = 14 Moirae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Turbo Blaze | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Turbo Blaze 2nd = 6 Bender Banquet 3rd = 9 Game Time 4th = 2 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Allen Hadrian | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 1 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 7 Sea Fever 3rd = 6 Shoe Fly 4th = 8 Rockstar Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dyna Layla | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Layla 2nd = 8 Afterglow 3rd = 4 Victa Jack 4th = 1 Paris Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Moyrabella | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Moyrabella 2nd = 7 Perceptive 3rd = 10 Supatwista 4th = 12 Royal Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 7 Leeroy Rogue 3rd = 8 Lobster Falls 4th = 2 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Dream Wilder | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Dream Wilder 2nd = 8 Lubyouforever 3rd = 3 Rogue Drummer 4th = 1 Bound To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Storming Mack 2nd = 4 Know Equal 3rd = 8 Majestic Action 4th = 3 Malaga Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Allegations | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 13:02 | 1st = 6 Allegations 2nd = 7 Dig Deep Cindy 3rd = 8 Zebra In Red 4th = 1 Private Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Torfino Mist | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Torfino Mist 2nd = 6 Aichbechateaunoir 3rd = 9 Shang Fang Sword 4th = 1 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Woodside King | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:54 | 1st = 8 Woodside King 2nd = 3 Spring Carter 3rd = 2 Super Sting 4th = 7 Aston Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Wolfofpeterstreet | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Wolfofpeterstreet 2nd = 5 Tully Toff 3rd = 10 Red Medusa 4th = 1 Up Bombowlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Homebush Ragna | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Homebush Ragna 2nd = 1 Avalanch City 3rd = 2 Know Other 4th = 8 Zipping Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Buckle Up Clint | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Clint 2nd = 1 Lady Rappa 3rd = 2 Miss Morvill 4th = 8 Pingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Secret Love | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:41 | 1st = 4 Secret Love 2nd = 8 Top Address 3rd = 2 Always Running 4th = 6 Mallee Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Lochan Ora | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Lochan Ora 2nd = 7 El Bee Darci 3rd = 5 Fairlight 4th = 10 Whats Up Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Lateralus | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Lateralus 2nd = 7 Roudy Tyson 3rd = 2 Woodside Coco 4th = 8 Spring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Mia | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:26 | 1st = 2 Zipping Mia 2nd = 1 Cerrone Bale 3rd = 6 Chief Doug 4th = 5 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Call Me Will | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Call Me Will 2nd = 4 Its A Trick 3rd = 3 Lacy Jo 4th = 8 Work Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 One Hour Parking | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:18 | 1st = 2 One Hour Parking 2nd = 5 Silent Sonny 3rd = 6 Glen Star 4th = 3 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Spring Daisy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Daisy 2nd = 2 Turbo Gran 3rd = 7 Bell Tyson 4th = 6 My Mate Boofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Star Bucking | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Star Bucking 2nd = 1 Know Respect 3rd = 5 Zugzwang 4th = 3 Homebush Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Peco Can | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:06 | 1st = 8 Peco Can 2nd = 1 Fishing Ducks 3rd = 3 Geneva Lee 4th = 7 Militant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Prince Oz | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 12:02 | 1st = 2 Prince Oz 2nd = 1 Dutch Courage 3rd = 3 Vice Marshall 4th = 9 Dreaming Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Winsome Inglis | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:59 | 1st = 4 Winsome Inglis 2nd = 8 Bonsai Jenmar 3rd = 1 Flash Hornet 4th = 5 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Know Sweat | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:53 | 1st = 6 Know Sweat 2nd = 8 Jitterbug Jewel 3rd = 1 Homebush Boden 4th = 7 Cosmic Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Know Shame | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:36 | 1st = 8 Know Shame 2nd = 5 Jinja Twist 3rd = 4 Goldstar Charger 4th = 1 Archies Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Fly To The Sky | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:27 | 1st = 6 Fly To The Sky 2nd = 12 Highland Lady 3rd = 11 Juliette 4th = 1 Markwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:18 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Ohoka Alex | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:18 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 4 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 8 Sozins Blue 4th = 2 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Homebush Cherico | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 11:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Cherico 2nd = 4 Valyrian Steel 3rd = 2 Senorita Julie 4th = 5 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 The Czar | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 10:52 | 1st = 7 The Czar 2nd = 8 Taieri Gem 3rd = 6 Our Teddy Boy 4th = 2 He Kin Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Rover Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 10:43 | 1st = 1 Rover Bale 2nd = 4 Know Hassle 3rd = 8 Epic Dream 4th = 2 Dyna Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Another Message | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 10:26 | 1st = 4 Another Message 2nd = 1 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 3 Detective Dash 4th = 5 Goldstar Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Satin Guru | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 10:17 | 1st = 5 Satin Guru 2nd = 4 Villa Elba 3rd = 6 Mac Murdoch 4th = 2 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Tee An Cee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 10:08 | 1st = 5 Tee An Cee 2nd = 7 Elland Road 3rd = 4 Homebush Bow 4th = 2 Zefside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 9 Cabernet | ||
Tue Apr 24 2018 9:47 | 1st = 9 Cabernet 2nd = 10 Hiho 3rd = 8 Let Her Rip Riley 4th = 11 Silhouettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Vultan Tin | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:45 | 1st = 7 Vultan Tin 2nd = 5 Military Master 3rd = 6 Futurist 4th = 1 The Spinster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:42 | 1st = 1 Black Bombshell 2nd = 2 Frida Monelli 3rd = 8 Bushmans Luck 4th = 6 Allen Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 West On Augie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:27 | 1st = 2 West On Augie 2nd = 4 Owl Perfect 3rd = 7 Poppy Monelli 4th = 1 Pinny Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 The Accumulator | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:20 | 1st = 12 The Accumulator 2nd = 1 Punters Dream 3rd = 2 Im Stylish 4th = 10 Im Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:12 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 2 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 3 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 4 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Idabelle Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 23:04 | 1st = 3 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 1 Reign Of Omar 3rd = 6 Cooper Scooper 4th = 2 True Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Julius Franco | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:58 | 1st = 3 Julius Franco 2nd = 2 Batman Bart 3rd = 5 Zakharova 4th = 1 Up Memory Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Backpacker Jack | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:50 | 1st = 5 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 4 Starlight Asha 3rd = 2 Miss America 4th = 6 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Pick My Pocket | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:48 | 1st = 10 Pick My Pocket 2nd = 5 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 3 Miss Stonebridge 4th = 2 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:45 | 1st = 4 Sonny Studleigh 2nd = 9 Bradness Eldefuego 3rd = 1 Last Party 4th = 6 Showem Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Riveting | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:42 | 1st = 6 Riveting 2nd = 8 Oh Jay Korie 3rd = 2 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 7 Dyna Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Yankee Strutter | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 10 Levi Jade 3rd = 1 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 6 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:35 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 8 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 5 Hasten Slowly 4th = 4 Red Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:32 | 1st = 7 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 4 Rhianna Keeping 3rd = 6 Hard Wired 4th = 1 Jerky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:27 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 6 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 2 Truscott Law 4th = 3 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Neitz | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 8 So Amazing 3rd = 7 Beanbag 4th = 2 Aston Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Rocknstar | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:20 | 1st = 10 Rocknstar 2nd = 4 Midnight Man 3rd = 12 Jimmy Recard 4th = 3 Feels Like Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 College Chapel | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 College Chapel 2nd = 6 Animal 3rd = 5 Our Uncle Jim 4th = 7 Hurricane Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Beau | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Beau 2nd = 4 Lagoon Rhett 3rd = 3 Bulkender 4th = 6 Aston Dinnigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Tinted Lass | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:11 | 1st = 6 Tinted Lass 2nd = 1 Kiwi Jak 3rd = 8 Kemira Cause 4th = 2 Vieira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 5 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 8 Overlap 3rd = 7 Mind The Wire 4th = 9 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Constant Rama | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Constant Rama 2nd = 2 Panchorama 3rd = 1 Iridium Flare 4th = 4 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Son Of Major | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Son Of Major 2nd = 9 Valda 3rd = 2 Angel Of Arts 4th = 1 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Not Available | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Not Available 2nd = 7 Black Spyro 3rd = 3 He Shall Johnny 4th = 4 Go Seek Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Short Session | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Short Session 2nd = 3 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 5 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Passions Delight | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Passions Delight 2nd = 7 Outa Control 3rd = 3 Torque Tothe Starz 4th = 4 The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:47 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 8 Striker Light 3rd = 1 Pants On Fire 4th = 7 Out Of Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Carrera Mach | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Carrera Mach 2nd = 4 Purest Silk 3rd = 12 Sheez Impressive 4th = 1 Devils Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Riccarton | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Riccarton 2nd = 2 In Dee Genes 3rd = 4 Knew It 4th = 8 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 11 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:42 | 1st = 11 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 2 Shezallapples 3rd = 1 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 9 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Cruisys Rose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Rose 2nd = 2 Miss Innings 3rd = 8 Mossimo Bale 4th = 6 Baby Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Bracken Sky | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 9 Bracken Sky 2nd = 10 Shezlikaterror 3rd = 6 Miss Ciriello 4th = 2 Stellalittleterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Bobbies Girl | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:35 | 1st = 9 Bobbies Girl 2nd = 3 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 5 Lots More Grins 4th = 6 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Here For You | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:35 | 1st = 4 Here For You 2nd = 7 Ten Gallon Hat 3rd = 1 Smart Werina 4th = 3 Willy Toula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tornado Valley 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 2 Our Twentyten 4th = 3 Into The Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 3 Fernando Express 3rd = 7 Two Jay 4th = 6 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Really Magic | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 Really Magic 2nd = 7 Indiras Girl 3rd = 5 Roshanis Dream 4th = 8 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Our Jericho | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Our Jericho 2nd = 4 Rap Artist 3rd = 10 Bettor Party 4th = 8 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Nath 3rd = 1 Clovally Granite 4th = 8 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Abouttime | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 9 Abouttime 2nd = 2 First String 3rd = 7 Harvey Specter 4th = 3 Firestorm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Black Rusky | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Black Rusky 2nd = 3 Brittany Talks 3rd = 7 Miss Amelia 4th = 5 Special Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Shockwave | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Shockwave 2nd = 2 Franco Edward 3rd = 7 Bettor Be Oscar 4th = 4 Sangue Reale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Takahi Legend | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:09 | 1st = 8 Takahi Legend 2nd = 6 Wicked Jenmar 3rd = 7 Thru The Mill 4th = 1 Gizza Malarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Chal Fire 2nd = 8 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 2 Anychance 4th = 11 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Dual Keroma | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Dual Keroma 2nd = 6 Two Times Twice 3rd = 3 Little Digger 4th = 7 Aston Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Justajolt | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:04 | 1st = 6 Justajolt 2nd = 11 Crafty Cullen 3rd = 12 Platinum Penny 4th = 3 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 7 Pistol 3rd = 2 Brindle Ninja 4th = 8 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Shadow Sax | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Shadow Sax 2nd = 2 Brallos Pass 3rd = 4 Code Black 4th = 6 Soho Tribeca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 1 Midnight Hero 3rd = 5 Gordette 4th = 6 Glenda Kingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Live For Peace | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Live For Peace 2nd = 7 Ultimate Won 3rd = 1 Colorada Boy 4th = 3 My Valaroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Brandi Alexander | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Brandi Alexander 2nd = 1 Shes Some Gal 3rd = 8 Small Jewel 4th = 5 Tray Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Carla Clare | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Carla Clare 2nd = 12 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 11 The Ides Of March 4th = 6 Major Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 1 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 4 Tilikum 4th = 6 Big Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Myrniong Lana | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:44 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 4 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 8 Shakey 4th = 7 Prying Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Come Cullect | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Come Cullect 2nd = 2 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 7 Reds Jet Star 4th = 1 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Downunder Stride | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:39 | 1st = 3 Downunder Stride 2nd = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 9 Bennys Ace 4th = 5 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Zambora Tyler | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:39 | 1st = 1 Zambora Tyler 2nd = 6 Dyna Yezza 3rd = 3 Why That 4th = 2 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Von Magic | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:36 | 1st = 3 Von Magic 2nd = 10 Minnie Wizard 3rd = 2 Lady Mikado 4th = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Candlelight Star | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Candlelight Star 2nd = 8 Snow Lord 3rd = 9 War Jeune 4th = 10 Blackline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Recoiled | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 11 Recoiled 2nd = 8 Snow Lord 3rd = 9 War Jeune 4th = 10 Blackline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shimatron | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Shimatron 2nd = 4 Praters Promise 3rd = 5 Luminescence 4th = 3 Velocity Linder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Sams The Master | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Sams The Master 2nd = 1 Holdonsu 3rd = 8 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 12 Hickstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Rippin Sam | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:27 | 1st = 1 Rippin Sam 2nd = 2 Tritt Tritt 3rd = 5 Techno 4th = 8 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Takahi Party | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Takahi Party 2nd = 1 Arthur Martha 3rd = 5 Huntley Gold 4th = 3 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Mymatethomo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Mymatethomo 2nd = 11 Crystal Sparkles 3rd = 1 Timansi 4th = 3 Daddy Long Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Boil Over | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 2 Boil Over 2nd = 1 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 6 Champagne Papi 4th = 8 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 August Flame | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 August Flame 2nd = 1 Princess Emalys 3rd = 3 Jetta Knight 4th = 7 Kyle The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Uncle Jord | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:17 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jord 2nd = 4 Hit The Track 3rd = 10 Masons Delight 4th = 7 Rainbow Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Barry Bomber | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Barry Bomber 2nd = 1 Vostok 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 2 Dance And Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 10 Polished Rocks 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 2 Stormont Czar 4th = 9 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 8 Billys Bake 3rd = 5 Simon Keeping 4th = 4 Zipping Katelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Helens Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:07 | 1st = 10 Helens Bonus 2nd = 6 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 4 Second Major 4th = 5 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Smooth Blend | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:04 | 1st = 5 Smooth Blend 2nd = 3 Windsor Vella 3rd = 7 Pierce Bale 4th = 1 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Partyon | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Partyon 2nd = 1 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 8 Whirily School 4th = 3 Delightful Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Sweet Sparkle | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 7 Sweet Sparkle 2nd = 1 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 8 Faithful Hill 4th = 2 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Money Maher | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Money Maher 2nd = 4 Hes A Parker 3rd = 8 Media Baron 4th = 16 Snitzatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Parcero Hope | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 Parcero Hope 2nd = 8 Menzali 3rd = 7 Louie Allen 4th = 1 Zipping Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Joker Joker | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Joker Joker 2nd = 1 Brother Desy 3rd = 4 Impatient Kid 4th = 3 Beijing Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Badelaide | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 9 Badelaide 2nd = 4 Canelliesparkle 3rd = 3 Eyre Space 4th = 10 Wroxton Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Ritas Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Ritas Boy 2nd = 5 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 7 Big Bender 4th = 3 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Ella Enchanted | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 2 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 1 Friend Of Man 4th = 3 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Parramatta | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:42 | 1st = 9 Parramatta 2nd = 8 Better Than Max 3rd = 2 Our Triple Play 4th = 6 Catcha Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:41 | 1st = 6 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 7 Vanishka 3rd = 1 Lady Bullseye 4th = 8 Rellim Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Malutki | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Malutki 2nd = 4 Catch Me Keith 3rd = 9 Five Gallon Hat 4th = 8 Kyeeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Amajorjo 2nd = 9 Celestial Arden 3rd = 6 Our Hi Jinx 4th = 10 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Harpa | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Harpa 2nd = 3 All Bling 3rd = 5 Dyna Drew 4th = 1 Dyna Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Miss Patriot | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 9 Miss Patriot 2nd = 1 Warana Court 3rd = 4 Dawson Street 4th = 5 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Maximan | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Maximan 2nd = 6 Audi Hare 3rd = 7 Mister Wickham 4th = 4 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Real Simple | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Real Simple 2nd = 1 Rostered On 3rd = 6 Black Hole Sun 4th = 2 Corrupt Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Western Temple | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Western Temple 2nd = 4 Ragazzo Doro 3rd = 7 Elegant Blast 4th = 6 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Ben Hur | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 7 Ben Hur 2nd = 5 Smoking Road 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko 4th = 4 Sofia The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Sale Graze Bindi | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 7 Sale Graze Bindi 2nd = 4 Velocity Alaina 3rd = 6 Colonel 4th = 2 Tekeela Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Mondo Sports | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Mondo Sports 2nd = 6 Reva 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Bunter 4th = 1 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Destroyer | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Destroyer 2nd = 7 Micks Angel 3rd = 6 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 1 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Will Eye Am | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:14 | 1st = 3 Will Eye Am 2nd = 1 Mias Karmar 3rd = 8 Clover Connie 4th = 2 Bogan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Tactical Response | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Tactical Response 2nd = 9 Smooth Cash 3rd = 6 Bettor Jiggle 4th = 2 Rollecks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Sanjiro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Sanjiro 2nd = 2 Myrniong Magic 3rd = 6 Zipping Astra 4th = 5 Mighty Tegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bazzas Art | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bazzas Art 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 11 I Am Serengeti 4th = 2 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 7 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 5 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 8 Adala Boy 4th = 9 Buckle Up Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Lucy Mccool | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 19:01 | 1st = 10 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 8 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 6 Aymar 4th = 2 Misterriodejaneiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Apollos Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Apollos Warrior 2nd = 1 Stealth Karmar 3rd = 6 Shine Anna 4th = 5 Bogan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Our Lady Madonna | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Our Lady Madonna 2nd = 1 Curlimore 3rd = 10 Madison Louise 4th = 9 Reclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Floyd | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Floyd 2nd = 2 Jingtang 3rd = 11 Show Honey 4th = 7 Dynamite Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Bella Bellissimo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Bella Bellissimo 2nd = 1 Allen Elway 3rd = 2 Bimini 4th = 3 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Jack Farthing | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jack Farthing 2nd = 5 Betterman Stride 3rd = 2 Prince Syntax 4th = 8 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Buckle Up York | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:42 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up York 2nd = 5 Pacific Action 3rd = 1 So Apparent 4th = 6 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 1 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 3 Dark Energy 4th = 10 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Kenfury Lass | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 7 Kenfury Lass 2nd = 8 Saint Stormy 3rd = 5 Elsie Gem 4th = 6 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Glengarrie Son | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:31 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Son 2nd = 2 Shocked 3rd = 8 Bugatti Blade 4th = 3 Just Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 My Skypocket | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:26 | 1st = 3 My Skypocket 2nd = 5 Cruisin Around 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 2 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hayley Becca | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Hayley Becca 2nd = 4 Platinum Malt 3rd = 2 Lady Emerald 4th = 6 Mayhem Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Soho Thunderstruck | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 Soho Thunderstruck 2nd = 5 Tsunami Charlie 3rd = 2 Bettor Sport 4th = 10 Apollo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 5 Trommelschlagen | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:15 | 1st = 5 Trommelschlagen 2nd = 3 Jinx N Drinx 3rd = 2 Zofonic Dancer 4th = 6 Guissola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Iona Fairytale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 Iona Fairytale 2nd = 6 Raglan Cartel 3rd = 4 Young Huntley 4th = 8 Cullquin Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Greco | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:10 | 1st = 12 Greco 2nd = 2 Harry Thomas 3rd = 3 Sixpence Spent 4th = 1 One Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 6 Malcriado | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:08 | 1st = 6 Malcriado 2nd = 1 Ive Got Friends 3rd = 12 Theatric 4th = 3 Visona Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 4 Waging War | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Waging War 2nd = 10 Exalted Adam 3rd = 2 Hussybay 4th = 9 In Fairness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Its A Thrill | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:03 | 1st = 6 Its A Thrill 2nd = 3 Ita Louisa 3rd = 2 Bejarano 4th = 7 Tyche Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Nickys Idol | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Nickys Idol 2nd = 2 The High Roller 3rd = 8 Striking Beauty 4th = 11 Scotlynn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 16 Mandylion | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:55 | 1st = 16 Mandylion 2nd = 3 Old Man Sam 3rd = 10 Tawfiq Boy 4th = 8 Hallelujah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Balius | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:50 | 1st = 10 Balius 2nd = 1 Bold Peak 3rd = 7 Dream Habit 4th = 8 Hidden Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 2 Mrs Yargi | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Mrs Yargi 2nd = 4 Another Mans Gain 3rd = 3 Primeiro 4th = 5 Touch Of Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 5 Heptagon | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Heptagon 2nd = 6 Our Peaky Blinders 3rd = 7 Sunday Pray 4th = 10 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 10 Run Jack Run | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:42 | 1st = 10 Run Jack Run 2nd = 16 Queen Beatrice 3rd = 7 Megashot 4th = 9 Red All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 10 Zaras Choice 3rd = 8 Trilight Brigade 4th = 13 Astride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Amanaat | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Amanaat 2nd = 3 Hi Im Back 3rd = 4 Hard Stride 4th = 9 Our Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Bushfire Blonde | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:33 | 1st = 5 Bushfire Blonde 2nd = 1 Scottish Trader 3rd = 10 Prix Dexcellence 4th = 4 Kimbos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Quilista | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Quilista 2nd = 3 Sugar Bella 3rd = 9 Hetty Heights 4th = 13 Star Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 3 Benicos Prince | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Benicos Prince 2nd = 4 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 2 Atouchmore 4th = 5 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Tatoosh | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:21 | 1st = 4 Tatoosh 2nd = 7 Exalted Traveller 3rd = 8 Golden Buckleboo 4th = 2 Roselli Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Classay | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:18 | 1st = 10 Classay 2nd = 17 Balearic 3rd = 6 El Shaday 4th = 7 Magic Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Ridicule | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Ridicule 2nd = 5 Dark Dream 3rd = 8 Master Agar 4th = 2 Weekend Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Mega Faith | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Mega Faith 2nd = 1 Brazilliant 3rd = 2 Dookie Express 4th = 4 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Spring Choice | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 9 Spring Choice 2nd = 10 The Regiment 3rd = 5 Barbeque 4th = 13 Sheezdashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 She Tells Lies | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:06 | 1st = 4 She Tells Lies 2nd = 5 Traconi 3rd = 1 Budget Bender 4th = 2 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Reward For Fashion | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 17:02 | 1st = 9 Reward For Fashion 2nd = 4 Viaductress 3rd = 6 Criquette 4th = 10 Chase The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 In Love With Paris | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:58 | 1st = 6 In Love With Paris 2nd = 3 Three Secrets 3rd = 9 You Am I 4th = 1 How To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Alpine King | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:54 | 1st = 7 Alpine King 2nd = 6 Trumbo 3rd = 9 Paris Carver 4th = 1 Bay Of Modena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 6 Mia Host | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mia Host 2nd = 1 Karaharaga 3rd = 7 Rainbow Spirit 4th = 5 Man Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 In Her Time | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 In Her Time 2nd = 5 English 3rd = 13 Viridine 4th = 10 Snitty Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 2 Excellent Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:46 | 1st = 2 Excellent Rhythm 2nd = 1 Dont Shoot 3rd = 6 Marjessie 4th = 11 Zabextra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Mazurek | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Mazurek 2nd = 2 Callisto Girl 3rd = 9 Cambridge Lady 4th = 4 Pass The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Nordic Show | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Nordic Show 2nd = 6 Sidero Star 3rd = 8 Dazzle Em Sid 4th = 10 Midnight Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Validate | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Validate 2nd = 6 Brad The Lad 3rd = 8 Sebring Express 4th = 7 Denim Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Cleese | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:32 | 1st = 1 Cleese 2nd = 4 Vardy 3rd = 6 Cushions 4th = 2 From Fifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 11 Kings Will Dream | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Kings Will Dream 2nd = 12 Harrison 3rd = 10 Fastnet Dragon 4th = 4 Gallic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Chantilly Chateau | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Chantilly Chateau 2nd = 7 Felix 3rd = 1 Silento 4th = 5 Call Us Primi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Mr Marbellouz | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Marbellouz 2nd = 1 Publishing Power 3rd = 6 Ringos A Rockstar 4th = 8 Quick Ketch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Lordhelpmerun | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:18 | 1st = 2 Lordhelpmerun 2nd = 1 Magic Planet 3rd = 6 Rebel Knight 4th = 5 Ionyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Rhyming Puppet | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Rhyming Puppet 2nd = 9 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 3 Spirit Force 4th = 2 Palamedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 4 Sure Deal | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Sure Deal 2nd = 2 Rocky Nugget 3rd = 6 Lwazi 4th = 9 Capital City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Estijaab | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 11 Estijaab 2nd = 12 Oohood 3rd = 10 Sunlight 4th = 1 Written By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 The Black Leopard | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 16:02 | 1st = 4 The Black Leopard 2nd = 1 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 8 Champagne Lucy 4th = 2 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Captain Duffy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Captain Duffy 2nd = 1 Red Alto 3rd = 4 Saturday Sorcerer 4th = 6 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 General Cos | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:53 | 1st = 11 General Cos 2nd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 7 Bold Assassin 4th = 3 Deitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Savatoxl | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:51 | 1st = 3 Savatoxl 2nd = 2 Paghman 3rd = 4 Cinomenm 4th = 5 Maiden Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Aimees Game | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Aimees Game 2nd = 8 Navajo Prince 3rd = 1 Wainui Gold 4th = 2 Saga Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Stratum Charge | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Stratum Charge 2nd = 10 Bell Serenade 3rd = 8 Better Take Cover 4th = 13 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Stellar Collision | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Stellar Collision 2nd = 3 Im Wesley 3rd = 6 Husson Eagle 4th = 5 Duke Of Brunswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 First Crush | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 First Crush 2nd = 2 Honey Toast 3rd = 1 Morendi 4th = 10 Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Classic Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Classic Warrior 2nd = 5 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 13 Petite Midas 4th = 8 Elana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 So It Is | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:33 | 1st = 3 So It Is 2nd = 2 Countof Montecarlo 3rd = 5 London Time 4th = 12 Golden Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 9 Magic Ink | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:29 | 1st = 9 Magic Ink 2nd = 5 Poetic Dragon 3rd = 6 Imaginalthepeople 4th = 3 Whatever Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Dargento | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 Dargento 2nd = 6 Tangled 3rd = 15 Furore 4th = 2 Vin De Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Light On Ice | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:21 | 1st = 4 Light On Ice 2nd = 3 Soldiers Opera 3rd = 2 Unruly Student 4th = 1 Ready Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Dashing Win | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Dashing Win 2nd = 10 Storm Anchor 3rd = 8 Moringas Tootsie 4th = 7 Ridges Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Over Exposure | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:16 | 1st = 3 Over Exposure 2nd = 1 Glam Guru 3rd = 6 Danger Deal 4th = 9 Unscopeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Rosella Girl | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:13 | 1st = 9 Rosella Girl 2nd = 1 Betajet 3rd = 3 Harrys Me Boy 4th = 11 Lost Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Pyxis | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:11 | 1st = 5 Pyxis 2nd = 3 Lock The Doors 3rd = 1 Moot 4th = 4 Niccoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Temprado | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:09 | 1st = 2 Temprado 2nd = 4 One Fire Beach 3rd = 9 Starlander 4th = 3 Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Brahmos | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Brahmos 2nd = 5 Bob Of The Head 3rd = 6 Runsati 4th = 4 My Paisann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Bodega Negra | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Bodega Negra 2nd = 8 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 2 My Diamantine 4th = 4 Gully Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 4 Elfee 3rd = 5 Flying Sardine 4th = 8 Bella Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Dreaming Of Biscay | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:53 | 1st = 6 Dreaming Of Biscay 2nd = 1 Love Shack Baby 3rd = 15 Isadora Twinkle 4th = 14 Notre Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Wraith Of Odin | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Wraith Of Odin 2nd = 2 Gypsy Wild 3rd = 7 Tonna Power 4th = 6 Ferrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 1 Noble Billy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Noble Billy 2nd = 13 Brazen Choice 3rd = 8 Piginarki 4th = 5 Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Winx | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Winx 2nd = 1 Happy Clapper 3rd = 6 Kementari 4th = 3 Crack Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 1 Captains Son | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:41 | 1st = 1 Captains Son 2nd = 2 Vicious 3rd = 6 Young Farrelly 4th = 3 Zarpoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Entrancing | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:36 | 1st = 3 Entrancing 2nd = 4 Streetcar Illusion 3rd = 5 Rock Status 4th = 6 Frances Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Direct Action | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:33 | 1st = 1 Direct Action 2nd = 10 Fast And Hopeful 3rd = 8 Senchels Voice 4th = 12 Poetic Attacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Paco Express | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:31 | 1st = 5 Paco Express 2nd = 2 Razor Time 3rd = 1 Groote Eylandt 4th = 7 Killa Moovz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Devils Lair | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Devils Lair 2nd = 1 Kathmandu 3rd = 7 Kaffka 4th = 6 Seeingisbelieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Shes Positive | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 Shes Positive 2nd = 11 Niamh Chinn Oir 3rd = 8 So Far Sokool 4th = 7 Jacquis Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Sharpamal | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Sharpamal 2nd = 13 Sweet Adaline 3rd = 1 Mysterium 4th = 6 Suilven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Kolonel Kev | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:16 | 1st = 5 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 4 Johnny Jones 3rd = 3 Jazzman 4th = 1 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Croix De Vie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:13 | 1st = 4 Croix De Vie 2nd = 3 Balansa 3rd = 6 Whos Knocking 4th = 15 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 12 Zoom By | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 12 Zoom By 2nd = 11 The Bumblebee 3rd = 3 Knuckle Up 4th = 10 Spirits First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Gailo Chop | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Gailo Chop 2nd = 8 Single Gaze 3rd = 4 Prized Icon 4th = 9 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 13 So White | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 14:01 | 1st = 13 So White 2nd = 5 Savvy Acquisition 3rd = 12 Miss Caboose 4th = 11 Hostile Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Tequila Time | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:56 | 1st = 4 Tequila Time 2nd = 6 In Hearts Wake 3rd = 5 Bayou 4th = 7 La Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Mihaul | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 Mihaul 2nd = 6 Chicane 3rd = 4 Redefine 4th = 12 I See Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Duellator | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:53 | 1st = 1 Duellator 2nd = 2 Lord Of The Dreamz 3rd = 13 Two Plus Two 4th = 8 Dabke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Jackanory | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:51 | 1st = 4 Jackanory 2nd = 2 Poets Choice 3rd = 5 Hot Demand 4th = 6 Sacambaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:49 | 1st = 3 Midnight Ride 2nd = 6 Bee Neata 3rd = 1 Halliday Road 4th = 5 Torchbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Muswellbrook | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Muswellbrook 2nd = 6 Gheedaa 3rd = 7 Peaceful Solution 4th = 3 A Fighting Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Son Of Zac | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:39 | 1st = 7 Son Of Zac 2nd = 4 Flag The Groom 3rd = 2 Who Dares Wins 4th = 6 Vantaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Shamurt | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:37 | 1st = 10 Shamurt 2nd = 1 Grand De Lago 3rd = 4 Gypsy Toff 4th = 9 Quanyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Catch The Culprit | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:33 | 1st = 9 Catch The Culprit 2nd = 4 Trying 3rd = 10 Chadana 4th = 7 Big Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Master Of Arts 2nd = 6 Alward 3rd = 12 Peribsen 4th = 3 Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 Lagerfeld | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:26 | 1st = 6 Lagerfeld 2nd = 12 Schumer 3rd = 14 Swansong 4th = 11 Golden Aidos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Sagaab | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 5 Sagaab 2nd = 3 Tunes 3rd = 4 Robocop 4th = 1 Ancient King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Ocean Emperor | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Ocean Emperor 2nd = 13 Tiptronic 3rd = 7 Travimyfriend 4th = 5 Our King Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Argyll Bay | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:18 | 1st = 6 Argyll Bay 2nd = 3 Vol Vallee 3rd = 5 Eves Jet 4th = 4 Okanagan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Langoustine | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:14 | 1st = 3 Langoustine 2nd = 6 Sei Stella 3rd = 1 Lightz 4th = 2 Black Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Velox | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:10 | 1st = 2 Velox 2nd = 5 Brimham Rocks 3rd = 3 Shoreham 4th = 1 Angelology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 Opihi Jade | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:04 | 1st = 3 Opihi Jade 2nd = 12 So Brazen 3rd = 4 Pickup 4th = 8 Tipping Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Yarrapower | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Yarrapower 2nd = 13 Now You See 3rd = 3 Secret Mo 4th = 10 Stellarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Lucy Rose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:58 | 1st = 4 Lucy Rose 2nd = 1 Mixed Blossom 3rd = 2 Little Arli 4th = 9 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 The Pinnacle | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:55 | 1st = 8 The Pinnacle 2nd = 11 Domed 3rd = 7 Nettoyer 4th = 10 Ceylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 9 Miss Nitro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:51 | 1st = 9 Miss Nitro 2nd = 3 Quick Spin 3rd = 5 Ashstar 4th = 10 Nicconi Poni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Mo Femme | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:46 | 1st = 4 Mo Femme 2nd = 6 Blue Morpho 3rd = 2 Modulate 4th = 3 Heavenly Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Blue Lagoon | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 5 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 4 Richie Mchorse 3rd = 6 Lovelight 4th = 2 Victory Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Typhoon Jolie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Jolie 2nd = 3 Gibbon 3rd = 6 Rockets Red Glare 4th = 7 Explicitly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Taxihome | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:25 | 1st = 6 Taxihome 2nd = 8 Lady Bealey 3rd = 2 What A Deeza 4th = 3 Kilowatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 I Am Excited | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 I Am Excited 2nd = 6 Isaurian 3rd = 8 Za Zi Ba 4th = 9 Manicure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 Honneur Noir | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 12:08 | 1st = 6 Honneur Noir 2nd = 1 Yearn 3rd = 9 Indecision 4th = 8 Showemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Going To War | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 11:50 | 1st = 3 Going To War 2nd = 7 Xpressmymind 3rd = 1 Khimar War 4th = 8 Pick Me Up In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 13 Sunburst | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 11:33 | 1st = 13 Sunburst 2nd = 1 Monarch Chimes 3rd = 7 Splendido 4th = 2 Captain Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Kiwi Ida | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 11:15 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 6 Beneficial 3rd = 5 Non Blonde 4th = 3 Pipiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Lady Shabeel | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 10:58 | 1st = 7 Lady Shabeel 2nd = 8 Pierrocity 3rd = 3 Divine Duke 4th = 5 Avec Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Final Say | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 10:40 | 1st = 8 Final Say 2nd = 3 Nowhere Man 3rd = 2 Raise You Ten 4th = 7 Zakynthos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Lucky Sweep | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 10:23 | 1st = 6 Lucky Sweep 2nd = 2 Smart Dragon 3rd = 5 Neverstopdreaming 4th = 9 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 10 Hilarious | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 10:05 | 1st = 10 Hilarious 2nd = 12 Pamir 3rd = 11 Buffalo Rose 4th = 9 Leuluai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Responder | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 1:30 | 1st = 10 Responder 2nd = 6 Bravo Tex 3rd = 12 Jailbreak 4th = 7 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Red October | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 1:05 | 1st = 3 Red October 2nd = 1 Three Kings 3rd = 10 Heez Manly 4th = 5 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Stilton Smiley | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 0:55 | 1st = 1 Stilton Smiley 2nd = 2 Rated 3rd = 5 Supreme Ollie 4th = 8 Spur Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Pangee Street | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 0:37 | 1st = 3 Pangee Street 2nd = 2 Chevy Sheikh 3rd = 1 Whats Up Mac 4th = 8 Billy Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Aurelius | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 0:30 | 1st = 1 Aurelius 2nd = 4 Bonsu 3rd = 5 Maximum Demand 4th = 7 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ideal Grace | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 0:12 | 1st = 2 Ideal Grace 2nd = 7 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 4 Aliante 4th = 5 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Whozideawasthis | ||
Sat Mar 24 2018 0:00 | 1st = 1 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 2 Northern Emperor 3rd = 10 Alfs Odyssey 4th = 12 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:52 | 1st = 4 Moment To Jive 2nd = 1 Starlight Asha 3rd = 7 Allen Mike 4th = 5 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Military Master | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:35 | 1st = 7 Military Master 2nd = 10 Real Zeal 3rd = 1 El Comacho 4th = 6 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 5 Astrozone 4th = 2 Skippers Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:17 | 1st = 2 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 1 Kip Keino 3rd = 7 Our Overanova 4th = 6 Releven Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Miss America | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:12 | 1st = 4 Miss America 2nd = 1 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 2 Yuup 4th = 7 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 8 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 3 Vampiro 4th = 7 Cest Lheure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 23:00 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 2 Variable Miss 3rd = 5 Chuck Wagon 4th = 4 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Bundaburra | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:51 | 1st = 6 Bundaburra 2nd = 9 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 7 Anychance 4th = 8 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Frida Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Frida Monelli 2nd = 3 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 1 Falcons Glory 4th = 5 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:46 | 1st = 4 Black Bombshell 2nd = 7 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 1 Dance And Sing 4th = 3 Bronelly Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 The Accumulator | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 The Accumulator 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 11 Jailbreak 4th = 10 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Outrageous El 2nd = 5 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 7 Let It Ride 4th = 4 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Ledekey | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Ledekey 2nd = 2 Flew Bye You 3rd = 4 Sister Knows 4th = 1 Jigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Starzzz Princess | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Starzzz Princess 2nd = 4 Ayejayem 3rd = 2 Bella Sofia 4th = 5 Condon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 7 Owl Perfect 3rd = 2 Hello Cody 4th = 4 Arugula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 1 Sand Safari 3rd = 5 Diabolo Star 4th = 11 Newmerella Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Rippin Sam | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:20 | 1st = 6 Rippin Sam 2nd = 5 Bolt Like Bekim 3rd = 4 Azkaban 4th = 7 Quick Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Phoenix Prince | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Prince 2nd = 5 Sweet Kisses 3rd = 1 Golden Cullen 4th = 6 Priddy Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Uncle Donuts | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Uncle Donuts 2nd = 4 Fascinate Joan 3rd = 8 Water Boy 4th = 2 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Khun Lek | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Khun Lek 2nd = 5 Im Stylish 3rd = 10 Mileys Desire 4th = 8 Beach Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Blumentrit | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Blumentrit 2nd = 9 Mr Mickey 3rd = 3 Spring Loyal 4th = 1 Heartland Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 College Chapel | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:07 | 1st = 9 College Chapel 2nd = 1 Petes Big Jim 3rd = 6 Platinum Revolution 4th = 2 Major Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:04 | 1st = 8 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 3 Morris Memory 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 4 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Truscott Hall | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Truscott Hall 2nd = 7 Stuey D 3rd = 10 Gus Or Bust 4th = 9 Truscott Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 7 Big Flood 3rd = 3 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 5 Fernando Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Two Times Twice | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Two Times Twice 2nd = 8 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Beside The Truth 4th = 1 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:47 | 1st = 2 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 3 Mjoliner 3rd = 1 Follow The Duk 4th = 5 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 6 The Space Invader 3rd = 3 Withalotofluck 4th = 4 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Tynan | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:43 | 1st = 1 Tynan 2nd = 2 Off Chops 3rd = 3 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 4 Sunburnt Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Shining Oro | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Shining Oro 2nd = 4 Illawong Gerry 3rd = 3 Raging Inferno 4th = 2 Artistic Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 9 Dyna Forrest | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 9 Dyna Forrest 2nd = 4 Immen Bale 3rd = 2 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 7 Monster Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Jimmy Recard | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:38 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 3 Midnight Man 3rd = 5 Lot Twenty One 4th = 1 Kohli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 My Field Marshal | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:32 | 1st = 4 My Field Marshal 2nd = 5 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 6 Soho Tribeca 4th = 1 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Eduardo Rose | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 7 Nitro Hook 3rd = 8 Hello Nimble 4th = 9 Itz Hooroo Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Rusty Memories | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 Rusty Memories 2nd = 6 Fast Car Driving 3rd = 7 Famous Prince 4th = 2 Cosmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rose Honey | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 8 Rose Honey 2nd = 3 Nikki Nettle 3rd = 1 Bitter Delight 4th = 7 Fernando Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Hes So Fancy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:21 | 1st = 2 Hes So Fancy 2nd = 6 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 3 Flyrite 4th = 7 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 7 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 9 Centonic 4th = 1 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hasten Slowly | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:17 | 1st = 2 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 4 Rock Up Top 3rd = 6 Dyna Wazza 4th = 1 Up Hill Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Im Seeking | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:14 | 1st = 3 Im Seeking 2nd = 8 Little Spirit 3rd = 1 Stratavon Tomas 4th = 4 King Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Bronelly Buster | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Buster 2nd = 7 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 2 Our Bravo Rose 4th = 3 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Gangster Boy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 3 Alleluia 4th = 9 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Praters Recruit | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Praters Recruit 2nd = 8 Princess Emalys 4th = 7 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dynamic Mae | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Mae 2nd = 1 Rhythm Section 3rd = 2 Tilikum 4th = 4 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Nolessthanperfect | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Nolessthanperfect 2nd = 9 De La Tourbie 3rd = 11 Rock Me Over 4th = 1 The War Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Rishi | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 11 Rishi 2nd = 10 Our Little General 3rd = 12 Islandspecialmajor 4th = 5 All A Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 1 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 4 Lagoon Pirate 4th = 5 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Hecton Bale | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:57 | 1st = 3 Hecton Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 2 Striker Light 4th = 7 Wise Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Victory Princess | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Victory Princess 2nd = 4 Limeburner Dave 3rd = 6 Elegant Gift 4th = 3 Cara Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Torque Tothe Starz | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:53 | 1st = 2 Torque Tothe Starz 2nd = 1 Bettorhavtime 3rd = 7 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 6 Devilry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Tram Tracker | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:51 | 1st = 7 Tram Tracker 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Elswyk Max 4th = 2 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Farahmac | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Farahmac 2nd = 5 Ninpin 3rd = 1 Special Cover 4th = 8 Roi Lear Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Franco Nelson | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Franco Nelson 2nd = 9 San Carlo 3rd = 7 Mach Doro 4th = 2 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 9 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 10 Odnoc To Wingala 4th = 8 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Twisted Love | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:41 | 1st = 3 Twisted Love 2nd = 4 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 8 Bugatti Royale 4th = 2 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 10 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 8 Crowning Glory 4th = 4 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Zipping Inglis | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 1 Brueghelino 3rd = 7 Equanimity 4th = 3 Out Of Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Sky Magic | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Sky Magic 2nd = 4 Flying Tige 3rd = 3 Brucey Marlow 4th = 1 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Our Clancy Jack | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Our Clancy Jack 2nd = 4 Flying Tige 3rd = 3 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 My Alibi | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 My Alibi 2nd = 4 Apila Moola 3rd = 5 Bossy Caleb 4th = 8 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Tell Me Tales | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 5 Hoo Nien 4th = 4 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Clive | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clive 2nd = 1 Umatilla 3rd = 7 Nations 4th = 3 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Saludos | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Saludos 2nd = 5 Spring Roy 3rd = 6 Wildash Wanderer 4th = 4 Volkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Mondo Sports | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Mondo Sports 2nd = 5 The Damage Done 3rd = 6 Stones Corner 4th = 2 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Come A Guster | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 Come A Guster 2nd = 1 Bogan Bomber 3rd = 4 Triple Twist 4th = 7 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Poster Boy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Poster Boy 2nd = 10 Tam Major 3rd = 2 Major Times 4th = 8 The Black Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Annes Nitro | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Annes Nitro 2nd = 3 Songar Sunset 3rd = 2 Jersey Banner 4th = 6 Queens Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 King Of Wu | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:17 | 1st = 10 King Of Wu 2nd = 1 Megafactory 3rd = 2 Jingtang 4th = 15 Jupiter Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Fanta Bale 2nd = 5 Magic Hornet 3rd = 8 Sharp Diamond 4th = 3 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Dr Cadenza | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Dr Cadenza 2nd = 8 Whodat Magic 3rd = 4 Aston Ando 4th = 7 Dyna Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Covert Beauty | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Covert Beauty 2nd = 4 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 8 Top Trio 4th = 2 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Poco Dorado | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Poco Dorado 2nd = 1 Zinkey 3rd = 2 Jerry Can 4th = 4 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Eye That Girl | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Eye That Girl 2nd = 1 Lilly Pilly Lass 3rd = 2 Willy Toula 4th = 8 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Deltasun | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Deltasun 2nd = 12 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 5 Variance 4th = 8 Pizza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Ritza Ray | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 20:01 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ray 2nd = 7 In The Blue 3rd = 4 Xenon 4th = 6 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Raw Ability | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:57 | 1st = 7 Raw Ability 2nd = 8 Extreme Magic 3rd = 4 Print The Money 4th = 2 Mossimo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Treeman Shelby | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Treeman Shelby 2nd = 2 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 6 Mr Honeybadger 4th = 3 Snowie Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Braeview Bomber | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:52 | 1st = 10 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 5 Zedaguy 3rd = 11 Buriton Bailey 4th = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Surfing Dyno | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 1 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 3 Esky Lid 4th = 5 Midnight Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Popowski | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:47 | 1st = 10 Popowski 2nd = 7 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 3 Hazelwood Flyer 4th = 8 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Carlas Pixel | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:46 | 1st = 6 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 11 Delishka 3rd = 1 Rocker Band 4th = 9 A Piccadilly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ripple Ryder | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Ripple Ryder 2nd = 5 Phantom Road 3rd = 3 Impatient Kid 4th = 7 Will Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Star Glitter | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:42 | 1st = 10 Star Glitter 2nd = 7 The Celt 3rd = 3 More Aces 4th = 12 Minus Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Mr Automatic | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Automatic 2nd = 7 Fabrelass 3rd = 8 Opo Magic 4th = 4 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Exceptional Mach | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 1 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 6 The Muse 4th = 8 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Opal Nera | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Opal Nera 2nd = 7 Dyna Dean 3rd = 1 Victor Dora 4th = 6 Bewildering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Only Nineteen | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:32 | 1st = 3 Only Nineteen 2nd = 6 Daintree Lass 3rd = 2 Max Vella 4th = 7 Kinloch Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Frameworks Legend | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Frameworks Legend 2nd = 2 Golden Spurs 3rd = 6 Melpark Magic 4th = 1 Maori Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 8 Smooth Blend 3rd = 6 Nino De Oro 4th = 2 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 1 Travelnpastyou 3rd = 7 Make Mine Joe 4th = 3 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Rubys Image | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Rubys Image 2nd = 3 Bolta Neveelk 3rd = 8 Rose Rose 4th = 2 Hello Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 War Front | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 War Front 2nd = 3 Skylight 3rd = 2 Studly Rooster 4th = 1 Danger In Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Super Cup | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 3 Super Cup 2nd = 2 Caesars Warrior 3rd = 7 Stealth Karmar 4th = 8 My Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Really Fast Love | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Really Fast Love 2nd = 7 Bulkender 3rd = 2 Banjo Shark 4th = 4 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Shez All Rock | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:17 | 1st = 5 Shez All Rock 2nd = 11 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 8 Nostra Villa 4th = 9 Callmequeenbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Slick | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Slick 2nd = 3 Demon Bale 3rd = 7 Winnie Allen 4th = 1 Poke The Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:11 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 2 Keravnos 3rd = 3 Scarface 4th = 8 Real Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Geronimo Beau | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 2 Our Buscemi 3rd = 3 Karloo Mac 4th = 5 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Nicky Neo | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:08 | 1st = 7 Nicky Neo 2nd = 1 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 6 Master Rico 4th = 8 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Falcon Crest | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Falcon Crest 2nd = 4 Woodsville 3rd = 1 Dark Alert 4th = 9 Eleven Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sainty Bonus | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 19:02 | 1st = 5 Sainty Bonus 2nd = 7 Apollos Warrior 3rd = 1 Lets Win Billy 4th = 3 Broken Yolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Wicked Deano | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:59 | 1st = 6 Wicked Deano 2nd = 1 Sunburnt Highway 3rd = 3 Gabby Gabe 4th = 5 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Kyvalley Finn | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 10 Kyvalley Finn 2nd = 1 Lunchwitharthur 3rd = 5 Caesar Moment 4th = 6 Spidereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Myrniong Angel | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Angel 2nd = 2 Pistol And Boo 3rd = 8 Steve The Pirate 4th = 5 Got Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Maori Time | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 4 Maori Time 2nd = 1 Daryl Boko 3rd = 2 War Dan Destroyer 4th = 9 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Milla Rose | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Milla Rose 2nd = 2 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 6 Squirto 4th = 7 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Shareapassion 3rd = 8 Gotta Glow 4th = 10 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Break Time | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Break Time 2nd = 2 Brave Dazzler 3rd = 3 Rhiatenn Road 4th = 4 Song One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Appeal Agogo | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:32 | 1st = 8 Appeal Agogo 2nd = 4 Burst Of Black 3rd = 2 Emancipate 4th = 6 Big Boy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Windfola | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Windfola 2nd = 7 Rockmeartie 3rd = 10 Unsullied 4th = 4 Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Major Sea | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Major Sea 2nd = 8 Dance To The Stars 3rd = 4 Champagne Comedy 4th = 6 Carlas View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Stoicism | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:25 | 1st = 10 Stoicism 2nd = 9 Keepers Son 3rd = 6 Juicing Carrots 4th = 4 Gomer Wipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Trinity Kid | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Trinity Kid 2nd = 5 Belleperi Miss 3rd = 4 Go Wilma Go 4th = 7 Lamington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Kenrick | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Kenrick 2nd = 4 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 8 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 1 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Oleary | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Oleary 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ranger 3rd = 3 Zipping Hector 4th = 2 Bonding Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Denny Blue | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Denny Blue 2nd = 6 Belron Bliss 3rd = 2 Zipping Lucky 4th = 7 Destinys Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 The Big Show | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 The Big Show 2nd = 6 Jack William 3rd = 9 Our Summer Bay 4th = 2 Rockin In Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Shuda Known Better | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:57 | 1st = 5 Shuda Known Better 2nd = 1 Dazzle Em Sid 3rd = 4 Herrschaft 4th = 6 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Prickles | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:53 | 1st = 9 Prickles 2nd = 11 Celebrate 3rd = 1 Mavericks 4th = 4 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Wrinkly 2nd = 3 Proceedwithcaution 3rd = 7 Western Temple 4th = 4 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 2 Loftys Menu | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Loftys Menu 2nd = 10 Up N Rolling 3rd = 1 Etymology 4th = 6 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pippas Pride | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:41 | 1st = 1 Pippas Pride 2nd = 3 Just Won Lotto 3rd = 5 Hurricane Craig 4th = 4 Torys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 10 Savatag | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:36 | 1st = 10 Savatag 2nd = 13 Tycoon Sofie 3rd = 14 Enki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Legendofoz | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:29 | 1st = 1 Legendofoz 2nd = 9 The Promise 3rd = 10 Pellegrina 4th = 6 Zaffirina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Gailo Chop | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Gailo Chop 2nd = 9 Single Gaze 3rd = 1 Hartnell 4th = 4 Ventura Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 2 Incision | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:21 | 1st = 2 Incision 2nd = 9 Balantes 3rd = 5 Mondays Expert 4th = 7 Killer Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Accomplish | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Accomplish 2nd = 1 Mishani Roman 3rd = 2 Wicked Ways 4th = 4 Generals Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 12 Geronimos Son | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:13 | 1st = 12 Geronimos Son 2nd = 2 Kaptan Apollo 3rd = 11 Merveille 4th = 9 You Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 King Of Chaos | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:09 | 1st = 9 King Of Chaos 2nd = 2 My Greek Boy 3rd = 3 Sweet Ora 4th = 4 Money Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Perizada | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:05 | 1st = 13 Perizada 2nd = 10 Fickle Folly 3rd = 7 Royal Tudor 4th = 11 Hieroglyphics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Internship | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 17:01 | 1st = 1 Internship 2nd = 11 Belcielo 3rd = 9 Gondoliera 4th = 2 Royal Volley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Nipperkin | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:56 | 1st = 10 Nipperkin 2nd = 5 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 4 Punt Club 4th = 3 Oamaru Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Kopi Luwak | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Kopi Luwak 2nd = 13 Pumpkin Pie 3rd = 11 Acquittal 4th = 6 Gitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 12 - 1 Erin Jaccka | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:46 | 1st = 1 Erin Jaccka 2nd = 2 Motu Time To Shine 3rd = 7 Fiery Ferret 4th = 5 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Russian Revolution 2nd = 8 Snitty Kitty 3rd = 4 Hellbent 4th = 18 Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Oscar The Grouch | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:41 | 1st = 2 Oscar The Grouch 2nd = 11 Coop N Demp 3rd = 4 Bryans Babe 4th = 5 McRae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 One Faster | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 One Faster 2nd = 1 Cherabin 3rd = 7 Dream Passenger 4th = 2 Brewery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Captain Leo | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Captain Leo 2nd = 7 Exceedingly Kool 3rd = 4 Dream Of Ascot 4th = 3 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Showcase | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:29 | 1st = 6 Showcase 2nd = 2 Pearl Trade 3rd = 7 Sunboss 4th = 5 Patrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Kementari | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kementari 2nd = 4 Pierata 3rd = 9 Dargento 4th = 2 Trapeze Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Lord Mornington | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:21 | 1st = 4 Lord Mornington 2nd = 5 Saxophone 3rd = 6 Smooth Hustler 4th = 10 Magic And Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Blue Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:16 | 1st = 8 Blue Tycoon 2nd = 4 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 9 Counter Spin 4th = 3 Captain Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 6 Smokey Mac | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Smokey Mac 2nd = 8 Jen Jaccka 3rd = 10 Alderbeck 4th = 3 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Can She Kiss | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Can She Kiss 2nd = 9 Inch Perfect 3rd = 4 Ready Set Sing 4th = 11 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Grammar Boy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Grammar Boy 2nd = 7 Fusaichi Eagle 3rd = 6 Tempt 4th = 2 Amigo Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Written By | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 Written By 2nd = 10 Enbihaar 3rd = 16 Oohood 4th = 4 Prairie Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 5 Pretty Pine | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 16:01 | 1st = 5 Pretty Pine 2nd = 7 Josies Saga 3rd = 1 Supreme Goddess 4th = 2 Sir Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Tedder Avenue | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:57 | 1st = 11 Tedder Avenue 2nd = 6 De Losko 3rd = 1 Big Dan The Man 4th = 8 Kibbit Raheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Party Night | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Party Night 2nd = 9 Alcina 3rd = 11 One Point Lady 4th = 2 Zip Zam Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 12 More Energy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 12 More Energy 2nd = 1 Supply And Demand 3rd = 7 Liapari 4th = 10 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Zanahary | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 Zanahary 2nd = 11 Apocalypto 3rd = 5 Aurora Miss 4th = 7 Party Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 4 Mccawsome | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Mccawsome 2nd = 5 Emoji 3rd = 11 Hedonist Franco 4th = 7 Get It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Mo Femme | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:36 | 1st = 7 Mo Femme 2nd = 10 Atlantica 3rd = 2 El Desperado 4th = 4 Unscopeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 El Mo | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:29 | 1st = 4 El Mo 2nd = 1 El Dorado Mine 3rd = 3 Tearaway Charlie 4th = 9 Scent Of A Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Brave Smash | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 3 Brave Smash 2nd = 1 Tosen Stardom 3rd = 11 Showtime 4th = 2 Humidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Alakai | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:21 | 1st = 7 Alakai 2nd = 1 Victare 3rd = 8 Bite The Media 4th = 3 Don Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Love Ya Mrs | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Love Ya Mrs 2nd = 2 River Fire 3rd = 5 Northern Revenge 4th = 3 Our Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 7 Hurricane Banner | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Banner 2nd = 2 Power Surge 3rd = 9 Swap Over 4th = 11 Two Ply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Daysee Doom 2nd = 9 Girl Sunday 3rd = 2 Foxplay 4th = 4 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 First Watch | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:06 | 1st = 3 First Watch 2nd = 5 Waterford Sound 3rd = 11 Jack Henry 4th = 10 Agnus Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Strategic Demand | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 15:01 | 1st = 4 Strategic Demand 2nd = 6 Smart As You Think 3rd = 5 Scratchy Lass 4th = 1 Mihany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 7 Battle Royal | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:58 | 1st = 7 Battle Royal 2nd = 14 Infinite Joy 3rd = 12 On Parole 4th = 5 Jake The Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Hands Off | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:54 | 1st = 10 Hands Off 2nd = 4 Love Waves 3rd = 7 Shes Demanding 4th = 8 Beauty Kanas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Silent Sedition | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Silent Sedition 2nd = 7 Samovare 3rd = 2 Montoyas Secret 4th = 9 Jester Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 7 Mock Song | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:46 | 1st = 7 Mock Song 2nd = 4 Caliente Doro 3rd = 8 Platina 4th = 1 Dollar Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 13 Delestic | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:44 | 1st = 13 Delestic 2nd = 5 Paradise Spur 3rd = 1 Sarah Palin 4th = 7 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Polzeath | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:38 | 1st = 4 Polzeath 2nd = 10 Rusty In Melbourne 3rd = 8 Don Blanco 4th = 1 Bushfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 I Am Excited | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 I Am Excited 2nd = 6 Marsupial 3rd = 11 Za Zi Ba 4th = 4 Trekking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Omorose | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:31 | 1st = 8 Omorose 2nd = 1 Integrated 3rd = 5 Annanicolesnitz 4th = 11 Peddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Callisto Girl | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:26 | 1st = 7 Callisto Girl 2nd = 6 Silent Ice 3rd = 1 Babitzin 4th = 3 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 10 Show The World | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:23 | 1st = 10 Show The World 2nd = 8 Our King Sway 3rd = 3 Rangipo 4th = 5 Nicoletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Ardanza | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:19 | 1st = 7 Ardanza 2nd = 3 Fun Tickets 3rd = 2 My Friend Charlie 4th = 8 Delude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Summer Sham | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Summer Sham 2nd = 10 Palazzo Vecchio 3rd = 4 Miss Wahoo 4th = 1 Counterplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Bells N Bows | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:11 | 1st = 3 Bells N Bows 2nd = 2 Innately 3rd = 8 Toorak Beauty 4th = 5 Miss Hanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 4 Big Smoke | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Big Smoke 2nd = 13 Stompem 3rd = 8 Port Hanover 4th = 1 Archman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 13 Devise | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:03 | 1st = 13 Devise 2nd = 12 Consensus 3rd = 10 Travimyfriend 4th = 6 Brilliant Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Sunlight | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sunlight 2nd = 7 Estijaab 3rd = 5 Gongs 4th = 1 Neutrality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Behave | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:56 | 1st = 8 Behave 2nd = 11 Phenomenal Spirit 3rd = 9 Future Road 4th = 1 Fratello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:51 | 1st = 5 Flying Casino 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 1 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 10 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Contessa Vanessa | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:48 | 1st = 2 Contessa Vanessa 2nd = 10 Pop Star Princess 3rd = 1 Age Of Fire 4th = 4 Ladynadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Parlay Vous | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:44 | 1st = 1 Parlay Vous 2nd = 7 Fraternater 3rd = 5 Stone Cold 4th = 8 I Am Kalani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Overshare | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Overshare 2nd = 3 Wild Heart 3rd = 8 Streets Of Avalon 4th = 2 Prevailing Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 6 Leading The Way | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:34 | 1st = 6 Leading The Way 2nd = 12 Jacks N Jazz 3rd = 9 Grace Burns 4th = 1 Texas Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Excalibur | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Excalibur 2nd = 2 Bizzwinkle 3rd = 8 Eyes Wide Open 4th = 7 Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Cellarman | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Cellarman 2nd = 1 Show A Star 3rd = 2 Alward 4th = 6 Pelethronius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Glayva | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:21 | 1st = 10 Glayva 2nd = 3 Preemptive 3rd = 12 Pritchett 4th = 1 Dasili Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Incomparable | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Incomparable 2nd = 7 Exalted Lauretta 3rd = 3 Marina 4th = 8 Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Spanish Whisper | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:13 | 1st = 3 Spanish Whisper 2nd = 1 Shes A Thief 3rd = 4 The Real Beel 4th = 5 Valalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Bay Of Modena | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:10 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Modena 2nd = 8 Amelda 3rd = 3 One More Tipple 4th = 5 Fruitful Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Valiant Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Valiant Spirit 2nd = 1 Astoria 3rd = 3 Mr So And So 4th = 6 Belfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 13 Gorilla Playboy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 13 Gorilla Playboy 2nd = 11 Glenis Marie 3rd = 5 Holdon Toyaspurs 4th = 6 Lundqvist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Duplicity | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:53 | 1st = 4 Duplicity 2nd = 10 Missy Moo 3rd = 8 Hunta Pence 4th = 2 Promise To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 La Chica Rosa | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:49 | 1st = 6 La Chica Rosa 2nd = 7 Miss Lillian 3rd = 2 Double The Magic 4th = 3 Eight Times A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Try A Lil Harder | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Try A Lil Harder 2nd = 1 She Knows 3rd = 11 Wheres Pippa 4th = 10 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Gytrash | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:41 | 1st = 3 Gytrash 2nd = 2 Dancers Kin 3rd = 4 Mashaheer 4th = 1 Manzala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Honneur Noir | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:36 | 1st = 11 Honneur Noir 2nd = 9 Hay Tiger 3rd = 14 Danger Dee 4th = 7 Neverstopdreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Homesman | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Homesman 2nd = 1 Almandin 3rd = 8 Golden Mane 4th = 9 Bedford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 9 Hunterton | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Hunterton 2nd = 10 Fun Sponge 3rd = 12 Captain Thunderbolt 4th = 2 Easton Foxglove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Dama Zorro | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:18 | 1st = 7 Dama Zorro 2nd = 1 Divine Power 3rd = 6 Caesours Dream 4th = 4 Castani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Sword Of Osman | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 12:01 | 1st = 4 Sword Of Osman 2nd = 5 Thomas Aquinas 3rd = 2 Handsome Rebel 4th = 3 Masque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 9 Lis Amore | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 11:52 | 1st = 9 Lis Amore 2nd = 1 The Jandel Machine 3rd = 8 Dreaminsover 4th = 13 Pembrook Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 4 Bisou Bisou | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 11:43 | 1st = 4 Bisou Bisou 2nd = 1 Ballybay 3rd = 2 Scandalo 4th = 5 Ja Ja Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Cote Dor | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 11:26 | 1st = 3 Cote Dor 2nd = 5 Killarney 3rd = 7 Endean Express 4th = 6 Barcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Oguy | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 11:08 | 1st = 5 Oguy 2nd = 8 Tavijazz 3rd = 3 Toms 4th = 2 Perfect Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Angel In Bluejeans | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 10:51 | 1st = 9 Angel In Bluejeans 2nd = 5 Livin On A Prayer 3rd = 6 Scrutinize 4th = 11 Kachhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 13 Neverneverland | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 10:42 | 1st = 13 Neverneverland 2nd = 7 My Eyre 3rd = 16 Spur Me On Gently 4th = 2 Katiki Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Perroquet | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 10:33 | 1st = 8 Perroquet 2nd = 2 Heart Of Fame 3rd = 5 Cameo 4th = 3 Lincolns Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 16 Stacey Ann | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 10:18 | 1st = 16 Stacey Ann 2nd = 12 Wafer 3rd = 13 Soroc 4th = 6 Lady Shabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 15 Hot Off The Press | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 10:10 | 1st = 15 Hot Off The Press 2nd = 4 Pegasus Kommander 3rd = 10 Pat Campbell 4th = 7 Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Amity Piere | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 1:15 | 1st = 3 Amity Piere 2nd = 2 Just Like Art 3rd = 7 Talon Again 4th = 1 Smallhorsebigheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Sammy Charles | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:55 | 1st = 9 Sammy Charles 2nd = 7 Lightning Calder 3rd = 4 Kell Road Kid 4th = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 West On Toast | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:47 | 1st = 2 West On Toast 2nd = 8 Gallivant 3rd = 6 Accident Range 4th = 7 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Clear Image | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:40 | 1st = 1 Clear Image 2nd = 10 Smirker 3rd = 4 Sweet Notes 4th = 5 Tuatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Kili Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:32 | 1st = 2 Kili Monelli 2nd = 6 Mephitidae 3rd = 8 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 1 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Responder | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:25 | 1st = 6 Responder 2nd = 7 Raffaello 3rd = 4 Kristian Robert 4th = 9 Starlight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Athabascan | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:10 | 1st = 2 Athabascan 2nd = 5 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Issue | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:07 | 1st = 6 Issue 2nd = 5 Peak Monelli 3rd = 8 Majestic Mia 4th = 2 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Feb 24 2018 0:00 | 1st = 5 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 12 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 11 Cut For An Ace 4th = 9 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Petria Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 23:52 | 1st = 6 Petria Monelli 2nd = 1 Sieben Monelli 3rd = 7 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 4 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 West On Cheryl | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 23:27 | 1st = 8 West On Cheryl 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 1 Batavia Dottie 4th = 5 Blackwood Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Bruskey | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 23:12 | 1st = 1 Bruskey 2nd = 4 Velocity Rose 3rd = 2 Ironpot Smash 4th = 7 Velocity Marlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Too Dardy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Too Dardy 2nd = 1 King Tony 3rd = 7 Hazy Daisy 4th = 3 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 8 Perez 3rd = 4 Prospect 4th = 6 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Winifred Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Winifred Monelli 2nd = 7 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 4 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 2 Yunderup Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 James Beat Fed | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:42 | 1st = 6 James Beat Fed 2nd = 1 Dons Magic 3rd = 4 Jam Lady 4th = 5 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:38 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 7 Aladdins Angel 3rd = 2 Edgy 4th = 1 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Kalani Amy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:34 | 1st = 7 Kalani Amy 2nd = 3 Daisy Patch 3rd = 8 Luna Evening 4th = 5 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Harvey Bay | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Harvey Bay 2nd = 3 The Captain 3rd = 6 Dinzeo 4th = 1 Happy Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Jerky Boy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:28 | 1st = 5 Jerky Boy 2nd = 8 Berkly River 3rd = 7 California Dream 4th = 4 Ferdinand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Mavriki Pano | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:25 | 1st = 7 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 1 Switch Colours 3rd = 5 Khumba 4th = 6 Alcatraz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Another What | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Another What 2nd = 8 Provenance 3rd = 4 Sariah Allen 4th = 6 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Best Shared | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Best Shared 2nd = 4 Arborstone 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 8 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Azalea | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Azalea 2nd = 1 Manila Kampyon 3rd = 7 Marvellous Midge 4th = 6 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Off Guard | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:09 | 1st = 3 Off Guard 2nd = 6 Corona Monelli 3rd = 1 Lawless Lou 4th = 8 South Coast Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Causing Havoc | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:04 | 1st = 8 Causing Havoc 2nd = 7 Brayden Lennox 3rd = 2 Mount Thomas 4th = 5 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Mystagogy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:01 | 1st = 8 Mystagogy 2nd = 1 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 5 True Dream 4th = 7 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Lyonesse | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Lyonesse 2nd = 10 Miss Smith 3rd = 5 Isere 4th = 3 Silent Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Flying Action | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Action 2nd = 6 Shannahs Gift 3rd = 3 Topaz Warrior 4th = 7 Sacred Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Not My Time | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:54 | 1st = 4 Not My Time 2nd = 5 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 8 Excitable Angel 4th = 1 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Grosbeak | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:51 | 1st = 6 Grosbeak 2nd = 2 Major Upgrades 3rd = 1 Bionic Black Ant 4th = 3 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Goorawin | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Goorawin 2nd = 5 Indiras Girl 3rd = 8 Riccarton 4th = 2 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Far A Part | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Far A Part 2nd = 2 Ancient Secret 3rd = 5 Flying Springer 4th = 7 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Billy Moran | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:42 | 1st = 5 Billy Moran 2nd = 6 Eminence 3rd = 1 Seeking Stars 4th = 7 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Collusion | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Collusion 2nd = 7 Dazzlers Hanger 3rd = 4 Halber Tag 4th = 6 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Dantelah | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:36 | 1st = 2 Dantelah 2nd = 5 Earn Me Cash 3rd = 7 Oscar Winner 4th = 4 Rocky Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Splash of Gold | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Splash of Gold 3rd = 4 Mister Chomp 4th = 5 Be On The Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Millers Inc | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:31 | 1st = 7 Millers Inc 2nd = 4 Irish Rose 3rd = 3 Magic Sash 4th = 1 Hay You Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Geegees Doublejay 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 1 Count Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Why Not Senor | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Why Not Senor 2nd = 4 Buckle Up York 3rd = 5 Trinity Kid 4th = 6 Sunlit Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Mount Oxley | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 Mount Oxley 2nd = 1 Bula Supaguse 3rd = 8 Swiftly Laurie 4th = 2 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Penny Worth | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:21 | 1st = 2 Penny Worth 2nd = 4 Solitary Girl 3rd = 3 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Velocity Willow | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Velocity Willow 2nd = 6 Allegro Dottie 3rd = 8 Sam Card 4th = 1 Adhara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 1 Cheeky Fireball 3rd = 4 Bula Big Al 4th = 3 Despicable Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Soho Angel | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Soho Angel 2nd = 5 Flyin Circles 3rd = 1 Abbeydale Road 4th = 4 Shezaseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Monster Machine | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:11 | 1st = 8 Monster Machine 2nd = 7 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 6 Light The Track 4th = 2 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 3 Xenon 3rd = 6 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 1 Lauries Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Miss Positivity | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Miss Positivity 2nd = 2 Certainly Waitnsee 3rd = 4 Elusive Promise 4th = 6 Heres My Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Cristalle Max | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Cristalle Max 2nd = 8 Lektra Fella 3rd = 2 Despicable Charl 4th = 5 Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Pateena Arena | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Pateena Arena 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Queenie 3rd = 5 Clean Acheeva 4th = 7 Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Kalgoorlie Kid | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:57 | 1st = 5 Kalgoorlie Kid 2nd = 4 Trium 3rd = 8 Cudgees Milo 4th = 2 Cordite Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Gas Queen | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Gas Queen 2nd = 5 Red Jamie 3rd = 4 Velocity Braun 4th = 8 Louie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Major Lucky | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:50 | 1st = 7 Major Lucky 2nd = 8 Castalong Shadow 3rd = 4 Doctor Somes 4th = 1 Cahills Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Big Bubbles | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Big Bubbles 2nd = 7 Nitroniun 3rd = 1 Zahra Bella 4th = 5 Charlotts Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Blinken Gone | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Blinken Gone 2nd = 1 Little Big Town 3rd = 4 Canya Touche 4th = 2 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 9 Chilling Fantasy 3rd = 5 Delicia 4th = 6 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Morvah | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Morvah 2nd = 6 Ellas Puppeteer 3rd = 1 Final Over 4th = 3 Courageous Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Crumps Legend | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Crumps Legend 2nd = 2 Gothamburg 3rd = 4 Cee Righty 4th = 7 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Rocket 2nd = 6 Ellington 3rd = 2 Stilted Chatter 4th = 1 Heavens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Ark Teamo | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Ark Teamo 2nd = 9 Willsintown 3rd = 3 Spirito Nero 4th = 1 Ripples Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Mystic Journey | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mystic Journey 2nd = 1 Gee Gee Secondover 3rd = 6 Our Long Sali 4th = 2 Aspirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Zero Whispers | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:27 | 1st = 6 Zero Whispers 2nd = 7 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 2 Slippery Sam 4th = 1 Pink Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Simon Keeping | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:24 | 1st = 7 Simon Keeping 2nd = 6 Deja Vu 3rd = 3 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 4 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Early Shirley | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:21 | 1st = 1 Early Shirley 2nd = 8 Taylors Charm 3rd = 3 Chase The Dream 4th = 10 Knighted Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Browns Creek Boy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 Browns Creek Boy 2nd = 2 Rosemary Shannon 3rd = 3 Ruth Shannon 4th = 9 Just A Kool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Pepper Rock | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Pepper Rock 2nd = 8 Double Explosion 3rd = 4 Kalani Willow 4th = 3 Dons Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Cougar Nights | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Cougar Nights 2nd = 9 Lord Ludlow 3rd = 12 Greco 4th = 7 Beg To Differ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Without You | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Without You 2nd = 4 Art Keeper 3rd = 1 Truth And Courage 4th = 3 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Allonsy Grace | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:08 | 1st = 6 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 7 Topper Swaye 3rd = 4 Deejay Frankie 4th = 3 Spring Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Doused In Mud | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Doused In Mud 2nd = 8 Blue Magoo 3rd = 7 Seminole Wind 4th = 5 Urana Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Calcavado | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:03 | 1st = 7 Calcavado 2nd = 8 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 1 He Can Talk 4th = 3 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Hear The Drums | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:02 | 1st = 6 Hear The Drums 2nd = 7 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 1 Quick Dollars 4th = 2 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Kings Will Dream | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Kings Will Dream 2nd = 6 Orakei Overlord 3rd = 3 Go Down 4th = 4 Wannon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 2 Rancette 3rd = 6 Blokes Advice 4th = 4 Dyna Ianto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Star Writer | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:53 | 1st = 5 Star Writer 2nd = 8 Mister Haywood 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 1 El Gran Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Flying Geepee | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:50 | 1st = 9 Flying Geepee 2nd = 11 Turtles Nest 3rd = 2 Solomons Song 4th = 6 Written Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Pierce Bale | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:47 | 1st = 7 Pierce Bale 2nd = 4 Steve Keeping 3rd = 6 Summer Gun 4th = 5 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Flying Away | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Flying Away 2nd = 4 Why Not Leo 3rd = 5 Pacific Beach 4th = 7 Beljay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:43 | 1st = 5 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 6 Nansastar 3rd = 7 Forever and a Day 4th = 2 My Highlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Disco Lemonade | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:41 | 1st = 7 Disco Lemonade 2nd = 3 Yep Yep 3rd = 4 Bender King 4th = 5 Greek Gold Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Bushfire Blonde | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bushfire Blonde 2nd = 2 Keepers Son 3rd = 9 Sirius Prospect 4th = 11 Dolly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Mini Diva | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Mini Diva 2nd = 1 Searching 3rd = 2 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 8 Magic Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 5 Bonnie Jujon 3rd = 8 Lynchman 4th = 9 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Euroman | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Euroman 2nd = 5 Prince Alby 3rd = 6 Siddles Birthday 4th = 1 Gilchrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Riley Tokaam | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:27 | 1st = 4 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 2 Poppa Ogg 3rd = 6 Ritza Rossi 4th = 1 Bad Boy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Elle Est Bonne | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:24 | 1st = 3 Elle Est Bonne 2nd = 2 Violet Sky 3rd = 5 Waltz On Bye 4th = 6 Psychedelic Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Presidential Dude | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:23 | 1st = 5 Presidential Dude 2nd = 4 In The Extreme 3rd = 7 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 6 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Gizza Malarkey | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:21 | 1st = 4 Gizza Malarkey 2nd = 6 Leper Messiah 3rd = 8 Miky Knox 4th = 2 Phil Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Lovely Lady | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Lovely Lady 2nd = 8 Mag Wheels 3rd = 1 Paterangi 4th = 10 Gee Gees Saint Nik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lilly An Page | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Lilly An Page 2nd = 8 Aston Liesel 3rd = 7 Turn Him Around 4th = 4 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Major Exclusive | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Major Exclusive 2nd = 2 Soho Thunderstruck 3rd = 4 Scheu Creek 4th = 6 Gottahaveahobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Jingtang | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Jingtang 2nd = 8 Just A Fluke 3rd = 2 Stirling Estate 4th = 1 Puck Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Maggie Marvel | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 3 Stilton Sox 3rd = 1 Heres Dave 4th = 7 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Potere | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:04 | 1st = 7 Potere 2nd = 1 Farfalla Nera 3rd = 4 Why Not Hugh 4th = 9 Regal Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Vintage Dream | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:03 | 1st = 9 Vintage Dream 2nd = 6 Levi Jade 3rd = 5 Train Wreck 4th = 1 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Hot Platter | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 Hot Platter 2nd = 4 Simply Cam 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Liz 4th = 3 Rosa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Critical Thinking | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Critical Thinking 2nd = 8 The Regiment 3rd = 9 Diamond Spinner 4th = 11 Mighty Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Wheres Jamal | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Wheres Jamal 2nd = 2 Glendan Lad 3rd = 3 Nellie Shan 4th = 7 Ben Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Blue Odessa | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Blue Odessa 2nd = 7 Distributor 3rd = 4 Quicksilver Hope 4th = 2 Wishes Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Our Wall Street Wolf | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:53 | 1st = 10 Our Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 1 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 7 Sonny Studleigh 4th = 9 Billy Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Kafoo | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Kafoo 2nd = 3 Cimarrons Hero 3rd = 8 Dubbo 4th = 11 Ilfracombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lethal Kid | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Lethal Kid 2nd = 7 Velocity Zarin 3rd = 6 Betty Fay 4th = 4 Miss Thickshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Zipping Toto | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Toto 2nd = 9 Romany Girl 3rd = 4 Touch Of Silk 4th = 3 Take Home Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Just Hold On | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:43 | 1st = 8 Just Hold On 2nd = 6 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 2 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 1 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Full Disclosure | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Full Disclosure 2nd = 6 Motorvator 3rd = 2 Fair Sonari 4th = 9 No Ordinary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 My Girl Margie | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:37 | 1st = 10 My Girl Margie 2nd = 3 Rocket Ruby 3rd = 6 Joycee Rae 4th = 5 Miss Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Oscars Glory | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Oscars Glory 2nd = 8 Strike Power 3rd = 10 Bob Gage 4th = 7 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Big Sur | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Big Sur 2nd = 1 Charlton 3rd = 6 Sky Punch 4th = 3 Pray For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Swizzlestick | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:27 | 1st = 9 Swizzlestick 2nd = 2 Pink Collision 3rd = 1 Ciannas Angel 4th = 4 Haras Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Master Benny | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:23 | 1st = 11 Master Benny 2nd = 10 Rockn And Rolln 3rd = 6 Puffnstuff 4th = 4 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Pride Of Destiny | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Destiny 2nd = 11 Falsified 3rd = 10 Clang Again 4th = 2 Scorcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Quando Quando | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Quando Quando 2nd = 1 Cartwheel Chloe 3rd = 8 Southwood Bill 4th = 9 Star Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Braeview Bondi | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 Braeview Bondi 2nd = 1 Pick Up Line 3rd = 8 Regal Cheval 4th = 5 Ima Sassy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Stuey | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 5 Tubby Turner 3rd = 7 Barra Trip 4th = 2 Thunder Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Brother Paddy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:05 | 1st = 5 Brother Paddy 2nd = 11 Black Attack 3rd = 2 Cool Witness 4th = 9 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Spirit Of Phoenix | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 18:00 | 1st = 11 Spirit Of Phoenix 2nd = 4 Danbana 3rd = 10 Jeddah Aheadah 4th = 8 Mishmash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Dont Sell | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Dont Sell 2nd = 2 Snakey Katie 3rd = 1 Vegas Boy 4th = 3 Merlot Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Kraken Bam Bam | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Kraken Bam Bam 2nd = 4 Buzz the Tower 3rd = 5 Blue Espearance 4th = 1 Boston Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 14 Splitter | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:45 | 1st = 14 Splitter 2nd = 7 Portuguese Tart 3rd = 5 Fatz 4th = 11 Wakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Ash Road | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Ash Road 2nd = 3 Locks Well 3rd = 4 Sandhill Jett 4th = 9 Magnus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lobcha | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lobcha 2nd = 8 Comaneci 3rd = 4 Gadsbys Road 4th = 9 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Messerschmitt | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Messerschmitt 2nd = 1 Ben Hercules 3rd = 2 Concrete 4th = 4 Hinchrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Sugar Cain | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sugar Cain 2nd = 7 Threads Of Ivey 3rd = 10 Five Degrees 4th = 5 Diamondanniversary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Claretown Boris | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:24 | 1st = 4 Claretown Boris 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 7 Scanez Jewel 4th = 1 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Letter To Juliette | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:20 | 1st = 9 Letter To Juliette 2nd = 7 Prodigy 3rd = 3 Sea Sharp 4th = 5 My Friend Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Truth Prevails 2nd = 7 Bennett 3rd = 6 Tee Be Good 4th = 4 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 10 Tassie | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 Tassie 2nd = 8 Ticket to Paris 3rd = 2 Neva Doubt Us 4th = 3 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Suilven | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Suilven 2nd = 7 Vouch For Me 3rd = 8 Green Luck 4th = 4 Fame Threeandseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Summer Sham | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Summer Sham 2nd = 2 Over And Above 3rd = 3 Royal Pegasus 4th = 1 Lord Mornington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Minkas Destiny | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 5 Our Turbo Girl 3rd = 8 Horeys Girl 4th = 7 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 The Big Show | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 The Big Show 2nd = 5 Yindi 3rd = 1 Broker 4th = 11 Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Praters Recruit | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Praters Recruit 2nd = 3 Stanky Leg 3rd = 2 Flying Princess 4th = 6 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Stella Victoria | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:45 | 1st = 12 Stella Victoria 2nd = 2 Kathmandu 3rd = 9 Attracted 4th = 11 Lake Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Wrist Watch | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Wrist Watch 2nd = 6 Willander Miss 3rd = 1 Copernicus 4th = 7 Oblique Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Loch Tight | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Loch Tight 2nd = 4 Reverend John 3rd = 3 Proven Les 4th = 1 Test Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Fantastic Ruff | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Ruff 2nd = 4 Wonderland 3rd = 5 Go Ruby Go 4th = 7 Bailey Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Milady Cabriot | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Milady Cabriot 2nd = 1 Auric Gold 3rd = 3 Viv Said No 4th = 2 Nicosmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Exoteric | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Exoteric 2nd = 4 Queen of Wands 3rd = 6 Houdini The Great 4th = 3 Courts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Desperado Boy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Desperado Boy 2nd = 6 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 2 Bound After Gold 4th = 10 Ariki Whero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Fine Scent | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Fine Scent 2nd = 1 Summers Dream 3rd = 3 Calbanesco 4th = 6 Megadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Alpha Valentine | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 Alpha Valentine 2nd = 6 Empire State 3rd = 8 Kulu Lightning 4th = 7 Rosdue Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Dalis Dream | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:11 | 1st = 5 Dalis Dream 2nd = 2 Epona Vale 3rd = 4 Amity Marlow 4th = 1 Sketchy Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 Artful Rambler | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 Artful Rambler 2nd = 5 Killawarra 3rd = 1 Debeersonus 4th = 6 Cosmic Kheleyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Postmaster General | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Postmaster General 2nd = 3 Dream I Can 3rd = 4 Bella Vella 4th = 5 See The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:59 | 1st = 3 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 6 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 9 Feelin Dusty 4th = 2 Svensson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Dyna Vagrant | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dyna Vagrant 2nd = 6 Half Day Harry 3rd = 5 Leons Wish 4th = 7 Miss Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Alpha Phoebe | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:51 | 1st = 1 Alpha Phoebe 2nd = 6 Ruby Hayze 3rd = 4 Kulu Turkey 4th = 3 Rosdue Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Young Blood | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:48 | 1st = 4 Young Blood 2nd = 2 Kansas Lane 3rd = 1 Easy Betts 4th = 6 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Alleviator | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Alleviator 2nd = 6 Deep Lead 3rd = 8 Lucky Dealen 4th = 5 Araucaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Helmara | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Helmara 2nd = 2 More Than Most 3rd = 1 Mackie 4th = 8 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Graphite County | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Graphite County 2nd = 3 Miss Congenial 3rd = 7 Johnny Mckenley 4th = 2 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 7 Smart Thinking | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Smart Thinking 2nd = 2 Nabiac 3rd = 4 Azaboy 4th = 10 Marquita Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 1 Doogans Rise | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Doogans Rise 2nd = 14 Powers Lookout 3rd = 9 All About Julia 4th = 15 Falcon Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Fifth Affair | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Fifth Affair 2nd = 3 Avago Boy 3rd = 10 Missile Miss 4th = 5 Private Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 6 Little Vossy 3rd = 3 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 2 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 St Regis | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:18 | 1st = 8 St Regis 2nd = 1 Delaware County 3rd = 3 Premier Back 4th = 5 Way Things Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Dasher Houli | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Dasher Houli 2nd = 5 Big Bang Raj 3rd = 9 Demonstrative 4th = 1 Whosashadylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 3 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 1 Galloping Benny 4th = 9 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Flash Hussy | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Flash Hussy 2nd = 8 Flop 3rd = 7 Synergy 4th = 3 Whitway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Darktown Strutter | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Darktown Strutter 2nd = 4 Squeemi 3rd = 1 I Am The General 4th = 2 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Spring Shirl | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Spring Shirl 2nd = 3 Avatar Dodge 3rd = 5 Hayride Mills 4th = 8 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Honolulu Lass | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Honolulu Lass 2nd = 7 Windsor 3rd = 9 Rare Air 4th = 3 True Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Pyrenees Acclaim | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Pyrenees Acclaim 2nd = 8 Iona Roby 3rd = 4 Time Away 4th = 7 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 1 Lucky Sweep | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sweep 2nd = 20 Sovereign Prince 3rd = 4 Splendido 4th = 2 Pythagoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Feikuai George | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:54 | 1st = 4 Feikuai George 2nd = 5 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 7 Amigo Two 4th = 3 Boil Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Tarabai | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:50 | 1st = 8 Tarabai 2nd = 6 Eschara 3rd = 2 Angels Boy 4th = 4 Citizens Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 My Boy Tyler | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 7 Sassy Kist 3rd = 8 Bean Monelli 4th = 1 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Reason To Grin | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:43 | 1st = 4 Reason To Grin 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 9 Resurgent Dream 4th = 8 Eternal Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Bellomo | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bellomo 2nd = 5 The Headliner 3rd = 2 Icelandic Star 4th = 4 Jiriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Yuko | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Yuko 2nd = 7 Lena Lake 3rd = 3 Miss Bea 4th = 1 Elle Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Atouchmore | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Atouchmore 2nd = 5 Red Scarlet 3rd = 4 Star Rock 4th = 2 Show Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 3 Son Of City | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Son Of City 2nd = 2 Trump This 3rd = 13 Gojazz 4th = 4 Chanceofalifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Victa Matt | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Victa Matt 2nd = 1 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 4 Run Rosie 4th = 2 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Jimmy Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Rocket 2nd = 7 Dont Lie to Me 3rd = 6 Seven Falls 4th = 11 Ivys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Sammy Allen | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sammy Allen 2nd = 3 Dyna Terror 3rd = 5 Dyna Zad 4th = 4 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Dunatun | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Dunatun 2nd = 3 Kathaire 3rd = 4 Brunch 4th = 8 Annes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Gottabiton | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Gottabiton 2nd = 2 Bedloes Island 3rd = 3 Clarefelilli 4th = 6 Love Me Harder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 6 Fabriental 3rd = 1 Victa Wink 4th = 2 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 At West Point | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:03 | 1st = 2 At West Point 2nd = 8 Stylish Trend 3rd = 1 Heza Rummage 4th = 9 Swap Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 10 Oamaru | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 14:00 | 1st = 10 Oamaru 2nd = 2 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 9 Strangest Dream 4th = 8 Theodolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Art Noveau | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Art Noveau 2nd = 8 San Tan Sonny 3rd = 3 Surf In Vane 4th = 5 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Why Not Liv | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Why Not Liv 2nd = 5 Zipping Kim 3rd = 7 Dolce Ventu 4th = 2 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 15 Terra Sancta | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:42 | 1st = 15 Terra Sancta 2nd = 5 William Tell 3rd = 10 Le Patron 4th = 16 Perroquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Cyrus Rocks | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cyrus Rocks 2nd = 5 Vigorish 3rd = 4 Open Road 4th = 3 Mozarts Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Ambitious Gem | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 5 Carano 3rd = 3 Beautiful Bee 4th = 13 Written Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Tritt Tritt | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 1 Bronelly Jet 3rd = 9 Kid Ringo 4th = 3 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 City Limit Sign | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 City Limit Sign 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Glen 3rd = 3 Esteemed 4th = 7 Wilbur Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Hayleys Comet | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:19 | 1st = 10 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 3 El Jays Monet 3rd = 2 Lord Stark 4th = 11 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Accra | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Accra 2nd = 6 Uno Eleven 3rd = 1 Kinetic Shadow 4th = 4 Alamein Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Too The Nail | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Too The Nail 2nd = 1 Dyna Kushida 3rd = 5 Night King 4th = 4 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 15 Matauri | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:07 | 1st = 15 Matauri 2nd = 3 Maduro 3rd = 8 Rhinestone Cowboy 4th = 11 Toitoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cashed Up | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Cashed Up 2nd = 1 Better Value 3rd = 2 Maximum Pip 4th = 6 Secret Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Petticoat Princess | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Petticoat Princess 2nd = 2 Medard 3rd = 6 Think Positive 4th = 7 Bel Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Another Flag | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Another Flag 2nd = 4 Uno Brent 3rd = 1 Bigtime Emma 4th = 8 Homebush Shea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 10 Coalville Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:52 | 1st = 10 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 5 Toss and Turn 3rd = 2 Fully Loaded 4th = 4 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Manwiththeeski | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Manwiththeeski 2nd = 6 Invictus 3rd = 1 Twenty Two Karat 4th = 4 Beatrix Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Trouble Waters | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Trouble Waters 2nd = 7 Dakota Cruise 3rd = 6 Bluey Rocks 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Rowdy Ruby | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:40 | 1st = 7 Rowdy Ruby 2nd = 2 Cala Dor 3rd = 3 Barn Door Billy 4th = 1 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Outshined | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:35 | 1st = 6 Outshined 2nd = 3 Star Fever 3rd = 2 Another Bling 4th = 8 Garku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Tubbs Gift | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Tubbs Gift 2nd = 2 Chloebell 3rd = 9 Treasure Map 4th = 6 Sea Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 17 Secret Embrace | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:27 | 1st = 17 Secret Embrace 2nd = 1 Redcayenne 3rd = 4 Raise The Phantom 4th = 2 Aigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Titanium | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:24 | 1st = 3 Blue Titanium 2nd = 8 Fanciful Phantom 3rd = 7 Psycotic Fury 4th = 4 Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Frost | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:20 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Frost 2nd = 8 Luke Skywalker 3rd = 2 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 4 Bigtime Pickit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 American Hustle | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 American Hustle 2nd = 1 Charity Wish 3rd = 7 Loroupe 4th = 6 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Scotta Pie | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Scotta Pie 2nd = 2 Alamein Stryda 3rd = 1 De Blonde 4th = 4 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 1 Chance Taken | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Chance Taken 2nd = 6 Set To Go 3rd = 8 Captivator 4th = 2 Danesai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Wharfies Girl | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:57 | 1st = 7 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 2 Cruisys Rose 3rd = 1 Rockalot 4th = 4 Sena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Forever Clever | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:52 | 1st = 1 Forever Clever 2nd = 12 Into The Groove 3rd = 9 Whos Queen 4th = 7 Bellinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Mine | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:45 | 1st = 1 Opawa Mine 2nd = 2 Millie Prince 3rd = 5 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 8 Crackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Uni | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Uni 2nd = 8 Tampico 3rd = 3 Dyna Alia 4th = 4 Bella Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime On Track | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:27 | 1st = 4 Bigtime On Track 2nd = 8 Jericho Warrior 3rd = 7 Subway Kay 4th = 6 Swift Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 11 Not Usual Heart | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:17 | 1st = 11 Not Usual Heart 2nd = 8 Bits And Pieces 3rd = 9 Below Zero 4th = 7 Pokuru Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Youre The Best | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 11:09 | 1st = 6 Youre The Best 2nd = 2 Ndora 3rd = 4 Another Vespa 4th = 10 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Craig | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 10:52 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Craig 2nd = 1 Caveman Sam 3rd = 4 Mischief Viking 4th = 5 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Indecision | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 10:43 | 1st = 1 Indecision 2nd = 5 Saignon 3rd = 3 Pokuru Nugget 4th = 4 Ipanema Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Zoe | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 10:35 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Zoe 2nd = 2 Bigtime Zack 3rd = 1 Bigtime Polly 4th = 8 Blackfort Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 African Violet | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 10:18 | 1st = 9 African Violet 2nd = 5 Little Tornado 3rd = 7 Star Secret 4th = 4 Clover Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Alamein Tane | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 10:01 | 1st = 3 Alamein Tane 2nd = 4 Dark Syrah 3rd = 5 Princess Pea 4th = 8 Shadow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 24 2018 0:17 | 1st = 4 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 7 My Fire Fabio 3rd = 8 Stryker Royale 4th = 6 Little Grove |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000