Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Golden State | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:55 | 1st = 10 Golden State 2nd = 2 Sergeant Oats 3rd = 5 The Arsonist 4th = 7 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 New Echo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:37 | 1st = 2 New Echo 2nd = 1 Stockton 3rd = 9 Hello Harry 4th = 4 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Carter Micheal | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:22 | 1st = 5 Carter Micheal 2nd = 3 Mister Ardee 3rd = 2 Ohoka Darcy 4th = 12 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:19 | 1st = 3 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 1 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 7 Dainty Brae 4th = 2 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Monorail | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:14 | 1st = 10 Monorail 2nd = 5 Schippers 3rd = 14 Ivanov 4th = 12 Northern Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 All Over Tan | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:05 | 1st = 9 All Over Tan 2nd = 4 Just Barney 3rd = 6 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 10 Miss Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Twice As Wicked | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 23:02 | 1st = 8 Twice As Wicked 2nd = 5 Junk Yard Muppet 3rd = 3 Savannah Ash 4th = 7 Mia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 My Field Marshal | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:55 | 1st = 5 My Field Marshal 2nd = 6 Our Max Phactor 3rd = 3 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 10 Mitch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Shady Buck | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:52 | 1st = 6 Shady Buck 2nd = 8 Layback Cruiser 3rd = 3 Eden Lass 4th = 2 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Call Me Yours | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:47 | 1st = 9 Call Me Yours 2nd = 2 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 3 Always At Night 4th = 10 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Shawsy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:45 | 1st = 2 Shawsy 2nd = 1 Jormis Lad 3rd = 7 Sergs Girl 4th = 4 Whizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Saintly Jack | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Saintly Jack 2nd = 8 Lost Love 3rd = 3 Base Camp 4th = 6 Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Our Angel Of Harlem | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:25 | 1st = 3 Our Angel Of Harlem 2nd = 11 Our Major Mama 3rd = 2 Innocent Affair 4th = 5 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Yunderup Star | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 8 Yunderup Star 2nd = 1 Brooksy Monelli 3rd = 2 Tom Gundi 4th = 3 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Tralee Jaz | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Tralee Jaz 2nd = 4 Arrogant Stella 3rd = 6 Jockey George 4th = 7 Seeking Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Montana Chief | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:17 | 1st = 1 Montana Chief 2nd = 8 Taxi Meter 3rd = 11 My Ultimate Joe 4th = 10 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Mangochililime | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Mangochililime 2nd = 7 Loyola Golf 3rd = 4 The Last Parisian 4th = 8 Sassy Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Azalea | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Azalea 2nd = 7 Runnin Rampage 3rd = 2 Mustang Tully 4th = 5 Winlock Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Walsh | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Walsh 2nd = 1 Decimas Whitby 3rd = 8 Penola Girl 4th = 7 Camilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Kayda Knight | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Kayda Knight 2nd = 7 Oil Spill 3rd = 6 Fantastic Zip 4th = 4 Hey Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 All Royal Gal | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 All Royal Gal 2nd = 2 Sonetto 3rd = 4 Maximiser 4th = 1 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Meekas Girl | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:01 | 1st = 6 Meekas Girl 2nd = 5 Bazinator 3rd = 1 Tralee Anna 4th = 4 Black Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Delvecchio | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 9 Delvecchio 2nd = 12 No Time Like Now 3rd = 6 Gee Whizzer 4th = 7 Riverdance Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Write About Her | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:56 | 1st = 4 Write About Her 2nd = 5 Josephine Brook 3rd = 1 Sophia Shannon 4th = 9 Jiggy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 El Jacko | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 El Jacko 2nd = 7 Waylade 3rd = 6 Maczaffair 4th = 3 Rock Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Universal Gas | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Universal Gas 2nd = 5 Aspire Higher 3rd = 2 Viking Vince 4th = 4 Promethium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:47 | 1st = 10 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 6 Macheasy 3rd = 9 Jossie James 4th = 2 Ima Top Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Superior Primo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Superior Primo 2nd = 3 Mid Life Crisis 3rd = 5 Golden Devil 4th = 7 Blackpool Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Arrogant Patch | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Arrogant Patch 2nd = 3 Peanut Brittle 3rd = 1 Much Ado 4th = 5 Bogan Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Onthecrestofawave | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 11 Onthecrestofawave 2nd = 6 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 10 Artistic Claire 4th = 1 Acropolis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Minimum Wage | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 5 Minimum Wage 2nd = 8 Elect The Starzzz 3rd = 1 Cheeseacracker 4th = 7 Voodoo Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Ima Jaymar | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Ima Jaymar 2nd = 4 Art I Special 3rd = 8 Shareapassion 4th = 7 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Kalalo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Kalalo 2nd = 1 Benall 3rd = 7 Foraoise 4th = 4 Da Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Beautifulvengeance | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Beautifulvengeance 2nd = 4 Multi Score 3rd = 7 Studleigh Stride 4th = 2 Crazy In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Tyche Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Tyche Diamond 2nd = 5 Hartley Kris 3rd = 3 More Donuts 4th = 4 Mickie Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Sketchy Tralee | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Tralee 2nd = 7 Winning Edge 3rd = 9 Little Zig Zag 4th = 5 Total Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Lord Willoughby | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 6 Always Arjay 3rd = 5 Walkinshaw 4th = 10 Arthur Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 3 Pinup Boy 3rd = 9 Cc Jones 4th = 8 Veloce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Graceful Art | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Graceful Art 2nd = 3 Madazalways 3rd = 1 Macray Muchacho 4th = 4 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hey Fernando | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Hey Fernando 2nd = 6 Big Deal 3rd = 3 Cruisys Rose 4th = 8 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 My Blondie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 My Blondie 2nd = 5 Blue Boy Cargo 3rd = 2 Illusive Lexi 4th = 8 Miss Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Panania North | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Panania North 2nd = 1 Gemmas Express 3rd = 6 Our Ultimate Julie 4th = 7 Choisir Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Jenkins | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jenkins 2nd = 3 Explicitly 3rd = 2 Chevaux 4th = 7 Simply Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Lukes Gift | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Lukes Gift 2nd = 10 Shazam Shannon 3rd = 8 Jogalong Arn 4th = 1 Four Starzzz Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Benhope Rulz | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Benhope Rulz 2nd = 10 Bettor Vision 3rd = 4 Bright Diamond 4th = 1 Scotlynn Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Madeline Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:50 | 1st = 7 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 2 Bogan Way 3rd = 6 Bolt Keeping 4th = 8 Myrniong Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Golden Year | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:47 | 1st = 5 Golden Year 2nd = 1 Justalittle Torque 3rd = 8 Charming Major 4th = 7 Only One Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Benali | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Benali 2nd = 1 Hayleys Style 3rd = 8 Ready And Armed 4th = 2 Wise Piquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 9 Regardless 3rd = 1 Causenfriction 4th = 4 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Wonder If | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 12 Wonder If 2nd = 7 Shall We Hope 3rd = 6 Galcrum 4th = 10 Crystal Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Gentle Giant | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Gentle Giant 2nd = 9 Develstix 3rd = 7 Mahala Prince 4th = 5 Oneofthelads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Empire Liberty | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Empire Liberty 2nd = 9 Indrabeel 3rd = 1 Spalding Cove 4th = 2 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 My Word Shirley | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:27 | 1st = 2 My Word Shirley 2nd = 8 Knock The Clock 3rd = 7 Sky Wesley 4th = 3 Franki Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Nelly Albertina | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Nelly Albertina 2nd = 5 Emm Aye Dee 3rd = 4 Ideal Flash 4th = 6 Ziggy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Timely Wish | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Timely Wish 2nd = 3 Bang Bang Boom 3rd = 5 One More Rum 4th = 7 Old Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Lincoln Road | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 10 Lincoln Road 2nd = 2 Somwhereovarainbow 3rd = 7 Tom Me Gun 4th = 1 Lisa Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Mallee Reactor | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mallee Reactor 2nd = 1 Murranji Moonlight 3rd = 3 Falcons Rizing 4th = 5 Whatleys Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 12 Zagato Star | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:10 | 1st = 12 Zagato Star 2nd = 11 Frosty Grey 3rd = 7 Light The Waves 4th = 2 Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 White Cynder | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 White Cynder 2nd = 2 Chief Long Face 3rd = 4 Barcia Houdini 4th = 8 Amor Vincit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Beaky Blue | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Beaky Blue 2nd = 2 Courtney Cargo 3rd = 7 Miss Dodge 4th = 1 Aunty Jabba Jaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Egodan | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:03 | 1st = 8 Egodan 2nd = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 3 Magic Oats 4th = 6 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Unprecedented | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 10 Unprecedented 2nd = 8 Suthebys 3rd = 4 Olympic Lad 4th = 3 Mr Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Barkway Arnold | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Barkway Arnold 2nd = 7 Gold Onyx 3rd = 9 Two Ply 4th = 4 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Isaac Law | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Isaac Law 2nd = 4 Xevra Allen 3rd = 2 Limeburner Dave 4th = 5 Bad Boy Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Its Just Kenny | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 11 Ketut 3rd = 6 Chapter One 4th = 4 Our Chittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Steve | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:51 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Steve 2nd = 4 Three Amigos 3rd = 6 Fantastic Teddy 4th = 5 Zara Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Fortnight Addict | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:49 | 1st = 2 Fortnight Addict 2nd = 7 Moonie Cyclone 3rd = 1 No Rules 4th = 8 Express Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Hows It Marley | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:46 | 1st = 5 Hows It Marley 2nd = 8 Little Munchie 3rd = 4 Bogan Bomber 4th = 6 Lilas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Our Little Actress | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Our Little Actress 2nd = 7 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 1 Pattys Angel 4th = 6 Sassyfeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Dr Dependable | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dr Dependable 2nd = 10 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 3 Marman 4th = 5 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Uncle Jay | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jay 2nd = 7 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 3 Flying Pegasus 4th = 4 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Titanium Ruby | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Titanium Ruby 2nd = 2 Essee Mackie 3rd = 7 Robbie Knows 4th = 3 Can Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Racorza | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Racorza 2nd = 9 Red Jewel Girl 3rd = 4 Bond Of Trust 4th = 11 Pay The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Lets Pop The Bubbles | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Lets Pop The Bubbles 2nd = 6 Reverse Psychology 3rd = 1 My Dolly Diva 4th = 2 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 My Raphael | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 My Raphael 2nd = 7 Goofey Express 3rd = 3 Crowdza Jumpin 4th = 9 Cougar Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Yarradool | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Yarradool 2nd = 3 Arrogant Katie 3rd = 7 Subzero Surf 4th = 8 Arias Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Divas Delight | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Divas Delight 2nd = 10 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Stirling William 4th = 12 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Spark | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:21 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Spark 2nd = 8 Macey Baxter 3rd = 7 Running Freer 4th = 1 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Cora Jaccka | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Cora Jaccka 2nd = 7 Butadream 3rd = 1 Angrist 4th = 11 Quick Changeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Cause We Can | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Cause We Can 2nd = 3 Art Music 3rd = 4 Troopers Ploy 4th = 1 Out Of Kilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 One Step Forward | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 One Step Forward 2nd = 9 Adori 3rd = 5 Got The Edge 4th = 8 If You Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Nabiac Soldier | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Nabiac Soldier 2nd = 4 Eye Rock 3rd = 5 Braeman 4th = 1 Kellys Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Shezallapples | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Shezallapples 2nd = 4 Kleened Out 3rd = 8 The Red Moon Rising 4th = 10 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Iguacu Falls | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Iguacu Falls 2nd = 12 Zume Forward 3rd = 4 Mikeys Turf 4th = 11 Voodoo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Better Be Donna | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Better Be Donna 2nd = 5 Arma Augustus 3rd = 11 Schouten Island 4th = 8 Carlas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Bold Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Bold Warrior 2nd = 6 Adoradiva 3rd = 11 Mishani Roman 4th = 10 Lady Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Natures Gent | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:51 | 1st = 6 Natures Gent 2nd = 3 Idol Dude 3rd = 5 Jinja Flash 4th = 8 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Jay Bay | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Jay Bay 2nd = 2 That Houdini 3rd = 3 Ebonnie 4th = 4 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Tyson Tanga | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Tyson Tanga 2nd = 3 Key Nismo 3rd = 4 Zipping Tippy 4th = 8 Little Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Enough Swagger | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 Enough Swagger 2nd = 1 Jacks Sister 3rd = 5 Autumns Best 4th = 11 Miss Julianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Mister H | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Mister H 2nd = 2 Lani Kai Beach 3rd = 4 Besocial 4th = 3 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Empire Legend | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Empire Legend 3rd = 4 Friday Funday 4th = 6 Perpetuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Heir Of Tavistock | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Heir Of Tavistock 3rd = 4 Friday Funday 4th = 6 Perpetuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Harmat | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 4 Harmat 2nd = 3 One For Tod 3rd = 6 Makosa 4th = 8 Concho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Mottza | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mottza 2nd = 8 Elusive Arrow 3rd = 2 Blue Jillem 4th = 6 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Tysons Quest | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Tysons Quest 2nd = 8 Smash Charger 3rd = 6 Bigtime Roll 4th = 2 Cawbourne Agar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Love Squirrels | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Love Squirrels 2nd = 7 River Flyer 3rd = 2 Wall Street Tycoon 4th = 8 Kosciuszko Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Tintin Naturally | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Tintin Naturally 2nd = 1 Dot Ayou 3rd = 7 Hello Miss Kitty 4th = 11 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Kimsson | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Kimsson 2nd = 3 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 7 Bumpo 4th = 5 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Cest Bon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Cest Bon 2nd = 11 Red Fiore 3rd = 4 Fontein Ali 4th = 9 White Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Proper Gent | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Proper Gent 2nd = 7 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 4 Double Oak 4th = 1 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Scare Campaign | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Scare Campaign 2nd = 1 A Thousand Degrees 3rd = 4 Habanero 4th = 13 Notarbartolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Diamond Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Diamond Charlie 2nd = 11 Honour The One 3rd = 7 See Me Out 4th = 5 Aroha Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Dyna Vernon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:51 | 1st = 3 Dyna Vernon 2nd = 7 Rapper Tilly 3rd = 5 Cossie Cooper 4th = 6 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Iwo Jima | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:46 | 1st = 2 Iwo Jima 2nd = 7 Double Spur 3rd = 4 Point Seven 4th = 9 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Star Rock | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Star Rock 2nd = 6 Zou Der Zee 3rd = 3 Junction 4th = 4 Licitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Treeman Shelby | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Treeman Shelby 2nd = 5 Sketchy Impact 3rd = 10 Winlock Gusso 4th = 7 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 Aspirate | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 11 Aspirate 2nd = 3 Aventador 3rd = 10 Thanos 4th = 8 Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Fernando Bee | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bee 2nd = 1 Bay Of Mojos 3rd = 3 Spring Wine 4th = 4 Thanking Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Spot On Hearty | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:21 | 1st = 5 Spot On Hearty 2nd = 1 Token Vikkers 3rd = 3 Jinja Rules 4th = 7 Cawbourne Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Comfort Man | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Comfort Man 2nd = 7 Smart Alick 3rd = 10 Sizzkye 4th = 11 Aliris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Irish Songs | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:13 | 1st = 4 Irish Songs 2nd = 11 Zuzzudio 3rd = 1 Supreme Lad 4th = 2 Trumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Our Interest | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 4 Our Interest 2nd = 5 Two Blocks 3rd = 1 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 8 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Eli Red Fawn | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Eli Red Fawn 2nd = 1 Apache Villa 3rd = 2 Farmor Ka Ching 4th = 9 Captain Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 4 Cash Raider | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Cash Raider 2nd = 10 Tourniquet 3rd = 9 Royal Zephyr 4th = 2 Dgrammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 My Belly Button | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 My Belly Button 2nd = 9 Tamarin 3rd = 2 Elmos Fire 4th = 8 Smokin Hussay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Its So Obvious | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Its So Obvious 2nd = 2 Bombarding 3rd = 5 Annas Joy 4th = 11 Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Denise | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:51 | 1st = 1 Opawa Denise 2nd = 3 Golden Pixel 3rd = 8 Hot Mayhem 4th = 7 Bigtime Maci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 1 Hellova Street 3rd = 2 Blaze Forth 4th = 8 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Spanish Harbour | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:48 | 1st = 4 Spanish Harbour 2nd = 3 Keep On Going 3rd = 5 Kulu Sparrow 4th = 1 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Full Barra | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Full Barra 2nd = 1 Classy Platter 3rd = 3 Swift Oshea 4th = 4 Red All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Lucky Prospector | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:38 | 1st = 3 Lucky Prospector 2nd = 10 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 2 Fui San 4th = 4 Smart As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Wilby Allen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Wilby Allen 2nd = 2 Lucky Leckey 3rd = 6 Apache Valley 4th = 5 Oh She Glows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Halvorsen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Halvorsen 2nd = 1 Go One Better 3rd = 6 Northkape 4th = 11 Cost Dave A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Jet Train | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Jet Train 2nd = 1 Lil Rodge 3rd = 3 Champagne Garden 4th = 6 Chasingwagtails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:22 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 2 Miss Claude 3rd = 8 Idol Hot 4th = 7 Zoie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Sexy Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sexy Eyes 2nd = 4 Irithea 3rd = 3 Zumbelina 4th = 8 Organza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Count Da Vinci | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 9 Dreams Of Paris 3rd = 8 Geegees Goldengirl 4th = 6 Beaufort Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Chrome Run | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Chrome Run 2nd = 1 Kranky 3rd = 7 Master Tide 4th = 3 Farmor Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Lytafyre | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Lytafyre 2nd = 10 Farthing Wood 3rd = 8 Wild Soul 4th = 12 The Amazing Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Lucky James | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lucky James 2nd = 1 Billys Churn 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Taylor 4th = 3 Our Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Lady Surprise | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Lady Surprise 2nd = 2 Angry Angus 3rd = 4 My Girl Elle 4th = 7 Cougar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 6 Tip Rat | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 Tip Rat 2nd = 8 My Shu Mai 3rd = 7 Johny Marg 4th = 3 The Welder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Hills | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Hills 2nd = 2 Chill The Beer 3rd = 4 Champagne Jet 4th = 1 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Military Zone | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Military Zone 2nd = 10 Terminology 3rd = 8 Tell Me 4th = 1 Paquirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Shady Hustle | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 10 Shady Hustle 2nd = 1 Silent Bid 3rd = 4 Fagins Touch 4th = 11 Special Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Sozins Noir | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Sozins Noir 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bronx 3rd = 8 Bigtime Bev 4th = 4 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Ruby Red Socks | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:28 | 1st = 9 Ruby Red Socks 2nd = 2 Sugar Pine 3rd = 4 Monterey Lad 4th = 6 Cosmic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Pink Tiara | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Pink Tiara 2nd = 8 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 6 Rubes Ablaze 4th = 3 Mirror Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Funky Farm | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Funky Farm 2nd = 12 Tiny Hussy 3rd = 6 Dolly Ann 4th = 4 Sly Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Watchmen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Watchmen 2nd = 5 Kerema Mori 3rd = 8 Tycoon Tale 4th = 7 Discipline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Mischief Viking | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mischief Viking 2nd = 8 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 2 Bigtime Ronnie 4th = 3 Opawa Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Exceltic | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Exceltic 2nd = 4 Perigord 3rd = 3 Intrepidus 4th = 9 Arrogant Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Snoop A Loop | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 3 Ryder Sir 3rd = 6 Flash Frankie 4th = 5 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Sir Simon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Sir Simon 2nd = 5 Zipponet 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Fiorente 4th = 2 Roger Verbal Kint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Sulcifera | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Sulcifera 2nd = 1 Vantaa 3rd = 3 Oligarch 4th = 2 Pickup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Johno | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Johno 2nd = 2 Bigtime Ivo 3rd = 6 Uno Eleven 4th = 4 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Zariz No Other | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:53 | 1st = 3 Zariz No Other 2nd = 1 Polyxena 3rd = 2 Denver 4th = 8 Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Lightning Parade | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Lightning Parade 2nd = 7 Busta Mikado 3rd = 3 Mac Daddy 4th = 9 Miss Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 5 Angel Lass | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Angel Lass 2nd = 7 Realign 3rd = 6 Elvaric 4th = 2 Escapesalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Nahuel | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Nahuel 2nd = 5 Elkano 3rd = 3 Frascati Miss 4th = 4 Fraudulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Tui | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 7 Tui 2nd = 8 Sharpo 3rd = 1 Silver Sky 4th = 10 Toby Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Gee Gee Bay Watch | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Gee Gee Bay Watch 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Darl 3rd = 6 Strike Celebration 4th = 5 Magic Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 14 Shaz The Bank | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 14 Shaz The Bank 2nd = 10 Balanto 3rd = 7 Adventuress 4th = 1 Diplomat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Te Ata | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Te Ata 2nd = 7 Pink Moscato 3rd = 3 Tobermory 4th = 8 Alpine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Empty Chamber | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Empty Chamber 2nd = 7 Aston Halle 3rd = 1 Balance 4th = 3 Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 Street Icon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Street Icon 2nd = 7 Toruk 3rd = 1 Accredit 4th = 5 The Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Prophets Thumb | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Prophets Thumb 2nd = 3 Gunnaza 3rd = 6 Screen Shot 4th = 7 Roman Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Cloncurry Girl | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:57 | 1st = 6 Cloncurry Girl 2nd = 7 Super Attitude 3rd = 4 Bags Of Bucks 4th = 1 Pinky Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Miss Smith | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:54 | 1st = 11 Miss Smith 2nd = 9 Geegees Cash Cow 3rd = 6 Swing It Sister 4th = 4 Remigny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Boots N All | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 2 Boots N All 2nd = 8 Wild Jack 3rd = 3 Kolonel Kev 4th = 1 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Greyfell | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:43 | 1st = 6 Greyfell 2nd = 2 Confidential 3rd = 4 Canford Calling 4th = 3 Eerised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Dr Walter | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 4 Dr Walter 2nd = 6 Mega Hazel 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 5 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Alienated | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 Alienated 2nd = 8 Mr Charisma 3rd = 9 Allys Reward 4th = 1 Kothu Rotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Rapido Chaparro | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Rapido Chaparro 2nd = 5 Classic Princess 3rd = 8 Northern Lights 4th = 2 Devils Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 2 Southern Ranger 3rd = 3 Mick The Mower 4th = 1 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Galloping Rokyto | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:22 | 1st = 2 Galloping Rokyto 2nd = 4 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 5 Magic Maya 4th = 7 Dashing Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Turtles Nest | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Turtles Nest 2nd = 4 The Decider 3rd = 2 West On Broadway 4th = 6 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 13 Major Ish Choux | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 13 Major Ish Choux 2nd = 4 Gloss 3rd = 12 Madam Swiss 4th = 8 Miss Diorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Muchachos | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Muchachos 2nd = 7 Precious Tyson 3rd = 3 Spring Leesa 4th = 8 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Translator | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:08 | 1st = 3 Translator 2nd = 1 Perfect Result 3rd = 5 Opawa Racer 4th = 4 Zipping Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Princess America | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Princess America 2nd = 4 Dundee Jitterbug 3rd = 8 Wolfies Squeeze 4th = 1 Kermys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Hurricaine | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Hurricaine 2nd = 1 Baldy 3rd = 4 Danube Delta 4th = 9 Fiveohwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Billy Fix It | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:56 | 1st = 1 Billy Fix It 2nd = 8 Just Ruby 3rd = 6 Ticklebelly Flat 4th = 2 Greysynd Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Homebush Hundy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:48 | 1st = 5 Homebush Hundy 2nd = 8 Sierra Delta 3rd = 2 Jealous Much 4th = 1 Tricode Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Dyna Kara | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kara 2nd = 8 Is All 3rd = 5 Select Minister 4th = 3 Sky Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Miss Iso | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 9 Miss Iso 2nd = 11 Those Red Colours 3rd = 3 Crackthebubbly 4th = 10 Queens Needs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 9 Showpin | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:40 | 1st = 9 Showpin 2nd = 7 Zah Wanted 3rd = 2 Respin 4th = 8 Diorissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Long Gully Ella | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 1 Crackenback 3rd = 5 Bradley Tyson 4th = 8 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Homebush Fued | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:31 | 1st = 6 Homebush Fued 2nd = 5 Avalanch City 3rd = 8 Melan 4th = 7 Zefside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Lightning Blast | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:28 | 1st = 4 Lightning Blast 2nd = 1 Tekidanto 3rd = 3 Inter Mimi 4th = 10 Dr Mianda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Charlie Chops | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Charlie Chops 2nd = 3 Big Buzz 3rd = 5 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 1 Bell Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Sarcasm | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:14 | 1st = 2 Sarcasm 2nd = 1 Opawa Viking 3rd = 8 Mina Allen 4th = 4 Bertie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Poison Gas | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:10 | 1st = 7 Poison Gas 2nd = 2 Zipping Benny 3rd = 5 Deltas Tiara 4th = 3 Virage De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 7 Swiss Eire | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:05 | 1st = 7 Swiss Eire 2nd = 14 Pinsharp 3rd = 11 Starmaker 4th = 10 Tuff Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Bone Jarrer | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 12:03 | 1st = 3 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 2 Select Mick 3rd = 8 Swansea Ceri 4th = 6 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Eyrewell Turbo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:56 | 1st = 4 Eyrewell Turbo 2nd = 7 Must Be Rusty 3rd = 5 Kia Tere 4th = 1 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Come On Loopy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Come On Loopy 2nd = 6 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 3 Filthy Phantom 4th = 8 Big Black Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Lightning Crash | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:39 | 1st = 2 Lightning Crash 2nd = 1 Opawa Jumper 3rd = 7 Eyrewell Tango 4th = 6 Ketchikan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Mr Typhon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Typhon 2nd = 10 Morweka 3rd = 9 Flytime 4th = 2 Ballybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Crazy Claire | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:28 | 1st = 6 Crazy Claire 2nd = 8 Goober Brown 3rd = 1 Stitch em Eric 4th = 3 Quick Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Go Gunna | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:21 | 1st = 3 Go Gunna 2nd = 2 Dream Stone Jade 3rd = 4 Goldstar Alaska 4th = 8 Cry Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Midnight Mitch | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:08 | 1st = 1 Midnight Mitch 2nd = 5 Soda Ashlee 3rd = 8 Atomic Blonde 4th = 2 Dawn To Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Lacko Allen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 11:02 | 1st = 2 Lacko Allen 2nd = 4 Goldstar Whitey 3rd = 1 Homebush Izzy 4th = 7 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Mister Mocha | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Mocha 2nd = 9 Funny Face 3rd = 8 Grand Express 4th = 20 Whale Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Emerley Zero | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:53 | 1st = 6 Emerley Zero 2nd = 2 Youlia 3rd = 4 Long Gully Bart 4th = 1 Milo And Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Joe Bonanza | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:46 | 1st = 5 Joe Bonanza 2nd = 3 Sailor Allen 3rd = 7 Goldstar Scooby 4th = 4 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Long Gully Don | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:32 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Don 2nd = 3 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 2 Wrackmere 4th = 1 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Allen Hadrian | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:29 | 1st = 7 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 3 Goldstar Trooper 3rd = 5 Dyna Elliot 4th = 1 Goldstar Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 17 Rockapan | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:20 | 1st = 17 Rockapan 2nd = 10 Miss Curious 3rd = 16 Louvres 4th = 9 Vouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lochies Mate | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:17 | 1st = 7 Lochies Mate 2nd = 3 Sandy Flash 3rd = 2 Turbo Blaze 4th = 8 Myrniong Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Go Ladybird | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:11 | 1st = 4 Go Ladybird 2nd = 5 Know Betrayal 3rd = 3 Know State 4th = 6 Black Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Princess Ollie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 10:02 | 1st = 4 Princess Ollie 2nd = 3 Briar Jet 3rd = 2 Grants Joy 4th = 1 My Girl Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Irinka Moonyeen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 1:22 | 1st = 8 Irinka Moonyeen 2nd = 6 Mulga Lass 3rd = 1 Incredible Bev 4th = 4 Sweet Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 0:57 | 1st = 5 Franc Monelli 2nd = 8 Westworth 3rd = 6 Towering Inferno 4th = 1 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Easy Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 0:34 | 1st = 3 Easy Flyer 2nd = 7 Villafly 3rd = 1 Just A Dreamer 4th = 8 Freddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 She Can Party | ||
Fri Dec 28 2018 0:12 | 1st = 4 She Can Party 2nd = 7 Hello Im Stewie 3rd = 8 Nicmac Dancer 4th = 1 Good Girl Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Feelin Alright | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 23:54 | 1st = 3 Feelin Alright 2nd = 4 Spirit Monelli 3rd = 7 Go Gettem Fancy 4th = 6 Ollie Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Pyrotechnics | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 23:39 | 1st = 2 Pyrotechnics 2nd = 8 Too Dardy 3rd = 6 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 7 Millers Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Zipping Flynn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 23:22 | 1st = 7 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 5 Sophomore 3rd = 9 Judo 4th = 1 Quite Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Bee Dee | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 23:01 | 1st = 5 Bee Dee 2nd = 8 Stalenberg 3rd = 4 West On Hazel 4th = 2 Goblin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kara Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Kara Keeping 2nd = 8 Oldmate Sarah 3rd = 5 Nymph Monelli 4th = 4 Laptop Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Manila Bala | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 Manila Bala 2nd = 8 Lucille Dior 3rd = 6 Ominous Warning 4th = 4 Why Not Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 7 Badrick | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:35 | 1st = 7 Badrick 2nd = 1 Major Comment 3rd = 2 Brie 4th = 5 Libba Racy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Golden Romance | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:33 | 1st = 6 Golden Romance 2nd = 2 Miss Dozer 3rd = 5 Lady Alliance 4th = 3 Fiesty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 La Dernier Fille | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 La Dernier Fille 2nd = 2 Lord Derby 3rd = 3 Beenagem 4th = 7 Geegees First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Westdale Rose | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:26 | 1st = 1 Westdale Rose 2nd = 2 Lady Sings 3rd = 8 Laptop Wizard 4th = 4 Sunset Navana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 4 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 7 Swift Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Tretyakov | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Tretyakov 2nd = 5 Bettor Jiggle 3rd = 2 Uncle Jord 4th = 3 Cambo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Roland View | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Roland View 2nd = 1 White Minion 3rd = 3 Totally Fab 4th = 7 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Lochbrae Moss | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Lochbrae Moss 2nd = 2 Dandalup Toes 3rd = 3 Ace Cruising 4th = 8 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Richly Rewarded | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Richly Rewarded 2nd = 7 Kissing Game 3rd = 5 Sondel 4th = 9 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Geegee Rocknrun | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Geegee Rocknrun 2nd = 8 The Sword 3rd = 10 Smack Talk 4th = 7 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Jar Man | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Jar Man 2nd = 6 Runnin Royalty 3rd = 8 Veracity 4th = 2 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Drunk Artist | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Drunk Artist 2nd = 5 Jakes Ark 3rd = 7 Moonlight Jack 4th = 3 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Big Bubbles | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Big Bubbles 2nd = 8 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 7 Lets Run 4th = 6 Why Not Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Farmor Shady | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Farmor Shady 2nd = 5 Give Me Peace 3rd = 4 Lingard 4th = 7 Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Aphorism | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Aphorism 2nd = 7 Miss Fernandez 3rd = 9 Peggy Sue Shannon 4th = 5 Blues Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 7 Aston Frankel 3rd = 1 Ringcraft 4th = 4 Chief Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Crocodile Kid | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:33 | 1st = 11 Crocodile Kid 2nd = 10 Fremarksgonzo 3rd = 2 Nelbell 4th = 7 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Geegee Blackprince | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Geegee Blackprince 2nd = 4 Thanos 3rd = 6 Ollys A Star 4th = 7 Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Winter 2nd = 3 Desiree Dancer 3rd = 4 Tijuana Icon 4th = 5 Penny Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Wee Jimmy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 9 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 4 Train Wreck 3rd = 5 Weasel 4th = 7 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Big Sam Marjen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Big Sam Marjen 2nd = 6 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 5 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 7 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Pacific Cullen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:13 | 1st = 4 Pacific Cullen 2nd = 2 Josephine Brook 3rd = 5 Lara Bay 4th = 3 Lukes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Pink Floyd | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:11 | 1st = 7 Pink Floyd 2nd = 1 Trey Smidge 3rd = 2 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 8 Im The Poppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Wattabout Rioli | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:03 | 1st = 9 Wattabout Rioli 2nd = 5 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 8 Tennaya 4th = 11 Grey Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Toorak Affair | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 9 Toorak Affair 2nd = 6 Shot Of Irish 3rd = 3 Speed Force 4th = 7 Pateena Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Wilbury | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Wilbury 2nd = 4 Two Phils Cool 3rd = 6 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 3 Raine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Fortes In Fide | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Fortes In Fide 2nd = 1 Mybella Rose 3rd = 7 Gotothemoon 4th = 2 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Dexs Affair | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:50 | 1st = 7 Dexs Affair 2nd = 8 Jokare 3rd = 2 Start The Show 4th = 4 Bejarano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Smiling Sam | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:43 | 1st = 3 Smiling Sam 2nd = 2 Flash In Sam 3rd = 9 My Lucky Lass 4th = 4 Tulhurst Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Trump This | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Trump This 2nd = 3 Hoodlum Thunder 3rd = 1 Mouquet 4th = 9 Salvaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 8 Splinter 3rd = 4 Mo Daniher 4th = 1 Dashing Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Our Summer Bay | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 6 Beach Skipper 3rd = 4 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 9 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 South Serpent | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 South Serpent 2nd = 1 Iveys Affair 3rd = 3 Dewana Special 4th = 4 Come On Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Concentration | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Concentration 2nd = 5 Dollarbill 3rd = 1 Ultimate Risk 4th = 6 Our Buscemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Motown Blues | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 9 Motown Blues 2nd = 1 Geegee Trendsetter 3rd = 6 Flying Geepee 4th = 3 Westerly Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Major Innings | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:17 | 1st = 5 Major Innings 2nd = 1 My Bro Kade 3rd = 8 Hey Fernando 4th = 3 Bombora Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Coolie Kid | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 4 Coolie Kid 2nd = 9 Joannies Girl 3rd = 7 Its Mesmerise 4th = 8 Hitman Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dobre | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Dobre 2nd = 1 Gazas Rooster 3rd = 3 La Bamba Icon 4th = 8 Jacobite Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:03 | 1st = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 11 Hugh Victor 3rd = 9 Carl Mattgregor 4th = 2 Ramblenroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Beat The Devil | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Beat The Devil 2nd = 7 Arsinoe 3rd = 4 Global Reset 4th = 6 Pixated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Lady Avenger | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 8 Lady Avenger 2nd = 1 Alta Linea 3rd = 7 Bera Na Liva 4th = 2 Rayzas Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Adrift | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Adrift 2nd = 5 Stevie Dee 3rd = 1 Kurahaupo Gambler 4th = 2 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Bold | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 5 Bold 2nd = 6 Tankalicious 3rd = 4 Dewana Be Sure 4th = 2 Blunderbuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Ominous Warning | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:43 | 1st = 5 Ominous Warning 2nd = 3 Brads Luck 3rd = 8 Smooth Sailor 4th = 6 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Posh Pursuit | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 9 Posh Pursuit 2nd = 7 Cest Bon 3rd = 10 Shinvada 4th = 5 Gee Gees Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Zipping Buster | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Buster 2nd = 8 Calcaneal 3rd = 3 Chief Long Face 4th = 2 Blackpool Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Arakbell | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:32 | 1st = 7 Arakbell 2nd = 3 Atego Shades 3rd = 4 Bulldog Macray 4th = 5 Kaybee Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Zipping Kretch | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Zipping Kretch 2nd = 3 Dewana Jayden 3rd = 7 Python Pride 4th = 8 Rock Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Tell The Future | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:23 | 1st = 8 Tell The Future 2nd = 4 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 9 Taffy Boy 4th = 7 Tap It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Lord Ludlow | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Ludlow 2nd = 8 Bachelors Prospect 3rd = 6 Fraternize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Snags Mckenzie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Snags Mckenzie 2nd = 4 Falconetti 3rd = 7 Diesels A Rebel 4th = 6 Aston Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Stitched Up | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Stitched Up 2nd = 2 Taylor Hood 3rd = 12 Imthevillagestar 4th = 5 The Times A Changing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Hollys Affair | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:11 | 1st = 8 Hollys Affair 2nd = 2 Indiras Girl 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Leo 4th = 7 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Shbourne Star | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:05 | 1st = 10 Shbourne Star 2nd = 1 Invincible Rock 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Cricket 4th = 11 Flikpix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Antiope | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 11 Antiope 2nd = 3 Majestic Time 3rd = 6 Kit Keller 4th = 9 Kano Imogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Claretown Beau | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Claretown Beau 2nd = 1 Priority Pass 3rd = 3 My Ollie 4th = 8 Noonbarra Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Mo Jarney | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mo Jarney 2nd = 3 Big Beat 3rd = 7 Sammari 4th = 2 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Ripplebrook Jess | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:49 | 1st = 7 Ripplebrook Jess 2nd = 3 Black Beauty 3rd = 1 Omen Allen 4th = 8 Voluptuous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Forgotten Star | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Forgotten Star 2nd = 8 La Bella Miss 3rd = 3 Fairview 4th = 1 Onya Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Cyclone Banner | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Banner 2nd = 6 In The Shadows 3rd = 5 Gibson Girl 4th = 4 Rock N Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Modern Maestro | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Modern Maestro 2nd = 10 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 6 Miss Vera Mac 4th = 9 Izzy Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Sweet Kaos | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Sweet Kaos 2nd = 1 Satin Lustre 3rd = 4 Took A Rhyno 4th = 5 Bonny Doon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Sassyola | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Sassyola 2nd = 4 Wongalea Jatz 3rd = 9 Aimforthestarzzz 4th = 7 Metrosonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Stinka | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Stinka 2nd = 13 Diggers Girl 3rd = 8 Iowna 4th = 12 Princess Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Gold Attraction | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Gold Attraction 2nd = 10 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 6 Angel Of Glory 4th = 5 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Dream Master | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:20 | 1st = 11 Dream Master 2nd = 10 Jobiwood 3rd = 12 Il Riccio 4th = 13 Another Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Grey Stoke | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:18 | 1st = 4 Grey Stoke 2nd = 6 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 7 Grenado 4th = 5 Sir Henry Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Farrahfowler | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Farrahfowler 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Emma 3rd = 3 Willsintown 4th = 5 Lynnsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Ringbark Bella | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 2 Swift Story 3rd = 1 Trav Said 4th = 8 Back Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Stairwaytothemoon | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Stairwaytothemoon 2nd = 6 Atomize 3rd = 2 Beyond The Dark 4th = 7 Snow Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Super Stoked | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 2 Super Stoked 2nd = 6 Our Mojo 3rd = 4 Trouble Brewing 4th = 7 Sukhoi Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Scarlet Babe | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Babe 2nd = 4 Sams Express 3rd = 5 Barkway Arnold 4th = 7 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Proper Gent | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Proper Gent 2nd = 1 Nitro Beach 3rd = 4 So Crazy 4th = 5 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Miss Mcmanus | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Mcmanus 2nd = 7 Floods Road 3rd = 3 Shez Elite 4th = 8 Despondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 About Turn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 About Turn 2nd = 4 Phillydotcom 3rd = 10 Mustang Sally 4th = 8 Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Star Silk | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Star Silk 2nd = 6 Coulthard 3rd = 7 True Myth 4th = 10 Archie Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 8 You Rippa Pippa 3rd = 2 Lonesome Spring 4th = 3 Hagrid Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Dam Slippery | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:41 | 1st = 5 Dam Slippery 2nd = 2 Yoremmup 3rd = 1 Genies Girl 4th = 7 Southern Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 My Secret Beach | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:37 | 1st = 6 My Secret Beach 2nd = 7 Elle Yeah 3rd = 8 Uncle Ryan 4th = 1 Enk Spot Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Lacevinsky | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:34 | 1st = 4 Lacevinsky 2nd = 1 Reaction 3rd = 7 Olivia Knows 4th = 5 Heavenleigh Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Regent | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Regent 2nd = 9 Coterie 3rd = 11 Hes A Given 4th = 8 Snitzel Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Flying Steps | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Flying Steps 2nd = 5 Bit Of A Tiger 3rd = 8 Liberal Arden 4th = 2 Racketeers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Sarah Smirnoff | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:26 | 1st = 8 Sarah Smirnoff 2nd = 5 Run Maggie Run 3rd = 6 Kubla De Kahn 4th = 1 Pyrenees Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Jettabel | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Jettabel 2nd = 5 Dellacqua 3rd = 4 Vonrasana 4th = 8 Red Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Truth Prevails 2nd = 1 Rosealie Who 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Harley 4th = 3 Miss Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Revel | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:13 | 1st = 8 Revel 2nd = 4 Blue Comet 3rd = 17 Vibrato 4th = 11 Phoenix Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 8 St Regis 3rd = 6 Tamile Lass 4th = 7 Lily The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 16 Mr Monaco | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 16 Mr Monaco 2nd = 14 Creedence 3rd = 2 Boxachocolates 4th = 5 Perfect Rhyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Beat The Heat | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Beat The Heat 2nd = 7 Great Fantasy 3rd = 3 Pretorius 4th = 1 Mackerelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Inquisitive Me | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Inquisitive Me 2nd = 2 Nans Magic 3rd = 4 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Citichant | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:59 | 1st = 6 Citichant 2nd = 3 Arafura 3rd = 4 Miss Swindle 4th = 1 Checkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 12 Heart Conquered | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 12 Heart Conquered 2nd = 4 Sikhing Glory 3rd = 6 Deprive 4th = 8 Aimalac Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Freds My Name | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:51 | 1st = 1 Freds My Name 2nd = 6 Awesome Freckles 3rd = 5 Joycee Rae 4th = 3 Crainys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 5 Double Denman 3rd = 3 Duchess Grace 4th = 8 Pandeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cyns Magic | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Cyns Magic 2nd = 4 Blue Lemonade 3rd = 1 Annie Said 4th = 2 Burrum Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Lota Creek Gold | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:38 | 1st = 12 Lota Creek Gold 2nd = 1 Trois Choix 3rd = 7 Nordic Show 4th = 4 Red Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Mach Little Soaky | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:37 | 1st = 4 Mach Little Soaky 2nd = 5 Rhianna Reigns 3rd = 2 Shadow Roll 4th = 8 Imasportsstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Pyrenees Inferno | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Pyrenees Inferno 2nd = 6 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 2 Mrs Jawa 4th = 7 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Friedensberg | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Friedensberg 2nd = 3 Nothin Leica High 3rd = 11 El Questro 4th = 5 Brasada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Modern Goddess | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Modern Goddess 2nd = 7 Hope Said 3rd = 3 Mister Mork 4th = 8 Alpha Hemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Bella Success | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Bella Success 2nd = 2 Divine Breeze 3rd = 4 Spanish Dream 4th = 9 Lucky Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Mister Maker | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:16 | 1st = 2 Mister Maker 2nd = 4 Manhattan Man 3rd = 8 Onya Prankstar 4th = 3 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Sand Cat | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sand Cat 2nd = 3 Exalted Dee 3rd = 7 Hilumiere 4th = 2 Outinthestreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Warringa | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Warringa 2nd = 2 Isnt She Special 3rd = 6 One Mumma 4th = 9 Summers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Bill Haley | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:06 | 1st = 6 Bill Haley 2nd = 4 Helena Ideal 3rd = 5 Mcdaknife 4th = 9 Scherger Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Barefoot | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Barefoot 2nd = 7 Axella 3rd = 4 Crafty Spirit 4th = 3 Hold The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Judge Judy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Judge Judy 2nd = 1 Gray Grey Goose 3rd = 8 Our Magic Turbo 4th = 3 Liberal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Supre | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Supre 2nd = 7 French Girl 3rd = 6 Vitani 4th = 10 Uptown Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Ringbark Ace | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Ringbark Ace 2nd = 9 Flash Mumma 3rd = 3 Strait Rum 4th = 2 Northern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Tigers Empire | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Tigers Empire 2nd = 2 Phantom Hawke 3rd = 1 Little Vossy 4th = 3 Stitch em Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 1 Paisley Park | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Paisley Park 2nd = 10 Bridal Veil 3rd = 4 Lily the Pink 4th = 9 Triple Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Semper Fidelis | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Semper Fidelis 2nd = 10 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 3 Miss Shanti 4th = 6 Devils Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Gunna Be Hoping | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 9 Gunna Be Hoping 2nd = 8 Still Single 3rd = 1 Bro Wizard 4th = 7 Dancin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Azza | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 Azza 2nd = 8 Vibe 3rd = 4 Highview Justice 4th = 2 Capital Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Sir Garfield | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Garfield 2nd = 10 Meadows Lassie 3rd = 6 Ethical Dilemma 4th = 9 Air Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Crackenback | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Crackenback 2nd = 1 Spring Leesa 3rd = 7 Sutton Heidi 4th = 3 Hot Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Smug Satisfaction | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:28 | 1st = 5 Smug Satisfaction 2nd = 8 Kendalls Dream 3rd = 7 Cliodhna 4th = 1 Shes A Youeffoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kraken Spike | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Kraken Spike 2nd = 3 Spot On Mick 3rd = 5 Kraken Tan 4th = 6 Spot The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Comrade Ned | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Comrade Ned 2nd = 11 River Jewel 3rd = 5 Brutus Maximus 4th = 8 Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Usain Beast | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Usain Beast 2nd = 6 Billy The Jett 3rd = 3 Mersey Ferry 4th = 8 Portagaff Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 4 Cutting Up Rough | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Cutting Up Rough 2nd = 1 Dontblamethemusic 3rd = 8 Libretti 4th = 9 Veine Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 The Art Of The Bar | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 The Art Of The Bar 2nd = 9 Charmed Princess 3rd = 3 Seles 4th = 1 Sure Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Clovally Granite | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Clovally Granite 2nd = 5 Railway Burra 3rd = 4 Lady Mikado 4th = 6 Irinka Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Diamond Bling | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Diamond Bling 2nd = 1 Cullquin Daario 3rd = 4 Oriental Tiger 4th = 6 Coco Bongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 On Appro | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 On Appro 2nd = 1 Regal Eagle 3rd = 5 Get In The Bowl 4th = 2 Fortify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kalgaritch Kid | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Kalgaritch Kid 2nd = 3 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 2 Kiandra 4th = 5 Double Indemnity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Basara | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Basara 2nd = 4 Wired 3rd = 5 Licitra 4th = 8 Solo Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Pat Malone | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Pat Malone 2nd = 7 Lorenza 3rd = 6 Print The Money 4th = 3 Mahjong World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Reata | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Reata 2nd = 8 Mystyko 3rd = 7 Fallen Empire 4th = 3 El Magnificence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ready To Mingle | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Ready To Mingle 2nd = 2 Leggian Blonde 3rd = 3 Woolooga 4th = 9 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Fabulous Flight | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Flight 2nd = 1 Beached As Bro 3rd = 8 Chiquitita 4th = 2 Come Back Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Re Edit | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 Re Edit 2nd = 7 Sizzling Ace 3rd = 2 Galina 4th = 8 Task And Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Dyna Garner | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Dyna Garner 2nd = 3 Quip Allen 3rd = 7 Stevie Dee 4th = 1 Lektra Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Im Bulletproof | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 7 Bon Elise 3rd = 1 Grand Armada 4th = 4 Go Straightandhard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Its A Treat | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:22 | 1st = 3 Its A Treat 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Pop 3rd = 1 Santano 4th = 2 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Well Prepared | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 Well Prepared 2nd = 2 Mishani Desire 3rd = 4 Scout 4th = 9 Third Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Are You | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 7 Are You 2nd = 8 Dyna Alistair 3rd = 1 Roger Express 4th = 6 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Mr Quickie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Quickie 2nd = 3 Igniter 3rd = 2 Quaffany 4th = 4 Grey Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Emerley Mine | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Emerley Mine 2nd = 5 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 3 Roscommon Flyer 4th = 8 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Comeback | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Comeback 2nd = 12 Liquid Inspiration 3rd = 9 Wonder Woman 4th = 4 Icebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 10 Snippetspeed | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 14:00 | 1st = 10 Snippetspeed 2nd = 2 Canyonero 3rd = 9 Shaman 4th = 5 Hamish The Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Ready And Armed | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Ready And Armed 2nd = 4 Loch Tight 3rd = 6 Lockrod 4th = 3 Reiko Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Sapphire Miss | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Miss 2nd = 8 Sizzling Affair 3rd = 1 A Thousand Degrees 4th = 3 Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Diamond Model | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Diamond Model 2nd = 7 Hubbity Bubbity 3rd = 1 Lateralus 4th = 4 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Miss Heart | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Heart 2nd = 3 Bobs Brew 3rd = 7 Sneaky Pickle 4th = 5 Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 For Petes Sake | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 For Petes Sake 2nd = 3 Maclairey 3rd = 11 Jennibeel 4th = 6 Rakau Whero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Taabi | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Taabi 2nd = 5 My Little Kiowa 3rd = 8 Subjective Booma 4th = 4 Mr Onasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Hinchin Power | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hinchin Power 2nd = 11 Melarita 3rd = 4 Resurgence 4th = 9 Dublin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Sweet Bourbski | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Sweet Bourbski 2nd = 5 Vandagambo 3rd = 8 Bourbski Bar 4th = 1 Zipping Keely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Dalis Dream | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:14 | 1st = 5 Dalis Dream 2nd = 1 Stitch em Eric 3rd = 3 Slave To Love 4th = 4 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Monster Harley | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Monster Harley 2nd = 4 Aston Nirvana 3rd = 3 Yoppi Allen 4th = 1 Fabrebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Aasira | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Aasira 2nd = 2 Crown Dancer 3rd = 4 Diamond Bliss 4th = 5 Spensierato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sozins Fortune | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Sozins Fortune 2nd = 8 Little Tornado 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 2 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Topp Doll | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Topp Doll 2nd = 1 Plunder Hawke 3rd = 5 Little Maria 4th = 6 Excavator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 12 Taming The Shrew | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:50 | 1st = 12 Taming The Shrew 2nd = 2 Salt Bay 3rd = 1 Snitz Of Time 4th = 16 Lowprofile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Classy Aussie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Classy Aussie 2nd = 1 Lektra Zephyr 3rd = 6 Khlo Money 4th = 8 Talanjee Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Pearl 2nd = 8 Bigtime Logan 3rd = 6 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 2 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Hot Koukla | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:38 | 1st = 1 Hot Koukla 2nd = 5 Stitch em Maree 3rd = 8 London Trader 4th = 6 Son Of Coolabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Kinmoss Brave | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Kinmoss Brave 2nd = 7 Ethics 3rd = 1 Jobes Return 4th = 4 Daisy Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Maci | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:24 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Maci 2nd = 4 Smash Rock 3rd = 3 Take Action 4th = 2 Jelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Inscription | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:15 | 1st = 7 Inscription 2nd = 1 King Kane 3rd = 10 Lady Amadeus 4th = 4 Mr Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Kid Lavros | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:12 | 1st = 2 Kid Lavros 2nd = 4 Tessa Allen 3rd = 8 Rocket Express 4th = 1 My Word Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Jetty | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 12:07 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Jetty 2nd = 8 Clover Scott 3rd = 3 Homebush Rieko 4th = 1 Empty Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Lovie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 11:49 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Lovie 2nd = 8 Outa Sims 3rd = 5 Epic Spark 4th = 3 Bigtime Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Weaponry | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 11:40 | 1st = 7 Weaponry 2nd = 8 Shes a Goddess 3rd = 1 Marbuzet 4th = 11 Porshabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 11:31 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Opawa Bucks 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 7 Cawbourne Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Molly | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 11:14 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Molly 2nd = 8 Blitzem Gem 3rd = 7 Sahara Pippa 4th = 1 Sefton Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Tonadillas | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 11:05 | 1st = 7 Tonadillas 2nd = 9 Shesonfire 3rd = 10 Spinnaker Bay 4th = 2 Soaring Wyvern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Bigtime Willow | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 10:56 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Willow 2nd = 8 Rockoneva 3rd = 3 Race Me Home 4th = 1 Sedgebrook Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Light Cruiser | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 10:39 | 1st = 1 Light Cruiser 2nd = 2 Viking Joop 3rd = 7 Jetlag Jag 4th = 5 Sly John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 11 Mamba | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 10:30 | 1st = 11 Mamba 2nd = 7 Dezzy Mac 3rd = 10 Flying Fantasia 4th = 5 Zenntari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Funzalo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 10:21 | 1st = 6 Funzalo 2nd = 1 Final Straw 3rd = 7 Piruleta 4th = 2 Slam It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Em Morney | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 0:47 | 1st = 7 Em Morney 2nd = 8 No Added Sugar 3rd = 2 Fantasy Knight 4th = 1 My Fire Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Lilly Tux | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 0:25 | 1st = 2 Lilly Tux 2nd = 4 Hey Aaron 3rd = 7 On The Take 4th = 1 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Shaka Under Fire | ||
Wed Nov 28 2018 0:07 | 1st = 8 Shaka Under Fire 2nd = 1 Ezi Pick 3rd = 2 Flying Urkal 4th = 7 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Black Scorpion | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Black Scorpion 2nd = 2 Rapid Effect 3rd = 1 Lucks Gone 4th = 4 Iron Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Checker Plate | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 21:19 | 1st = 3 Checker Plate 2nd = 7 Dr Oliver 3rd = 8 Belleperi Miss 4th = 5 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Always Albury | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 6 Always Albury 2nd = 5 Rain Alert 3rd = 8 Master Zimbo 4th = 3 Merlins Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Go Go Guru | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 21:02 | 1st = 7 Go Go Guru 2nd = 2 Johns Last 3rd = 3 Folding Green 4th = 5 Mahjong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Big Buzz | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Big Buzz 2nd = 5 Super Sting 3rd = 6 Boo Hoo 4th = 4 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 El Double One | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 El Double One 2nd = 7 Top Score 3rd = 4 Harrys Legend 4th = 6 Sunburnt Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Velocity Anifrid | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:43 | 1st = 3 Velocity Anifrid 2nd = 6 Mia Tesoro 3rd = 8 Jebrynah Helios 4th = 5 St Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:39 | 1st = 1 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 3 Destini Delta 3rd = 4 Har 4th = 6 Miss Slab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Just Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Just Ruby 2nd = 3 Stitch em Quick 3rd = 1 Allen Jono 4th = 4 Santano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Data Base | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Data Base 2nd = 7 Premier Tejay 3rd = 4 Albury Way 4th = 2 Short Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Dybala | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Dybala 2nd = 6 War Creek 3rd = 2 Akina Ivy 4th = 7 Spolly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Dust And Sand 2nd = 4 Meales Chance 3rd = 1 Weeona Paddy 4th = 5 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stalking Storm | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Stalking Storm 2nd = 8 Hayride Rohan 3rd = 7 Apex Pro 4th = 5 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Key Factor | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Key Factor 2nd = 3 Velocity Zarin 3rd = 4 Follow The Duk 4th = 2 Gitcha Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Kadalex Kid | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:09 | 1st = 2 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 3 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 5 He Shall Johnny 4th = 7 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Neurological | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Neurological 2nd = 6 Jester Ferrari 3rd = 7 Bucktorio 4th = 5 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Distant Shores 2nd = 4 Mileeka 3rd = 2 Swansee 4th = 8 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Vipers Mission | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:59 | 1st = 6 Vipers Mission 2nd = 5 Queen Chaos 3rd = 1 Aston Klara 4th = 4 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Georgie Mac | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Georgie Mac 2nd = 7 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 6 Burrum Eagle 4th = 8 Mako Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Navajo Bear | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Navajo Bear 2nd = 6 Rose Rose 3rd = 4 Princess Pout 4th = 1 Destini Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Barcia Size | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 6 Barcia Size 2nd = 5 Rittos Hanger 3rd = 2 Arnhem Invader 4th = 8 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Brick Lane | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 6 Brick Lane 2nd = 7 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 2 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 1 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 White Ox | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 White Ox 2nd = 1 Classy Churchie 3rd = 6 Gitcha Hummin 4th = 4 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Pushin Shapes | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 7 Elegant Blast 3rd = 1 Achernar Star 4th = 5 Royal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Garrido | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Garrido 2nd = 7 Marcello 3rd = 8 Degani 4th = 4 Soda King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Vestiarius | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:24 | 1st = 7 Vestiarius 2nd = 2 Jessie Quick 3rd = 8 Crash Zone 4th = 3 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Hollow Point | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:17 | 1st = 2 Hollow Point 2nd = 3 Trademark Boss 3rd = 1 Ronray Legend 4th = 8 Tarwyn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 1 Iron Monarch 3rd = 8 Miss Beckboo 4th = 4 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Dr Condor | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dr Condor 2nd = 8 Bigtime Bruce 3rd = 4 Whats Up Skip 4th = 2 Cross Threaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Sunset Licorice | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 7 Priya Monelli 3rd = 2 Nash Road Kylie 4th = 5 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Chesten Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Chesten Flyer 2nd = 2 Finally French 3rd = 4 Lady Le Jean 4th = 5 Citichant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Spring Spinner | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 3 Spring Spinner 2nd = 7 Max Jake 3rd = 6 Comatose 4th = 1 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 3 Elegant Duk 3rd = 5 Spanish Harbour 4th = 2 Kryptonite Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Mahjong World | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Mahjong World 2nd = 7 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 2 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 3 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Not A Bulldozer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:44 | 1st = 8 Not A Bulldozer 2nd = 7 Hurricane Hayley 3rd = 3 Town Hall Tully 4th = 6 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Bell Of Eden | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 8 San Tan Sam 3rd = 5 Phils Green 4th = 2 Shaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Yo Yo Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Yo Yo Lass 2nd = 3 Run Monty Run 3rd = 8 Happy Mail 4th = 5 Wild Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Mekong Den | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 8 Mekong Den 2nd = 12 Pro Fessional 3rd = 5 Diffusion 4th = 9 Onapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Spollys Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Spollys Flyer 2nd = 7 Ohana Lad 3rd = 6 Airly Spence 4th = 4 Akina Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Dashing Geek 2nd = 5 Matilda Road 3rd = 1 Pollination 4th = 7 Riding Her Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Crackenback | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 6 Crackenback 2nd = 3 Victa Ashley 3rd = 2 Dazzling Diva 4th = 1 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Zephyr Zip | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zip 2nd = 8 Fast Judgement 3rd = 6 Tada 4th = 1 Shanae Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Friend In Me | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:09 | 1st = 7 Friend In Me 2nd = 8 Miss Inquisitive 3rd = 4 Duke Of Airly 4th = 6 Briag Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Tears Im Not | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Tears Im Not 2nd = 5 All Dolled Up 3rd = 2 Katlin 4th = 4 Ledgerwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Play Hard | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Play Hard 2nd = 6 Spanish Steps 3rd = 2 Short Black Roman 4th = 7 Danish Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Benaud | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Benaud 2nd = 5 Steel 3rd = 6 Aston Ricardo 4th = 1 Dynamo Jezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Marcies Memory | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Marcies Memory 2nd = 3 Outback Destiny 3rd = 6 Coybig 4th = 5 Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Stanley Park | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 9 Stanley Park 2nd = 8 Precipitate 3rd = 3 Craiglea Wandoo 4th = 5 Allena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Princess Spolly | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 3 Princess Spolly 2nd = 2 Aston Kenji 3rd = 4 Airly With Grace 4th = 8 Spollys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Lonnie Knight | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Lonnie Knight 2nd = 8 Quest For Glory 3rd = 2 Han Solo 4th = 7 Alonso Mornay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Emerley Jose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Emerley Jose 2nd = 1 Zoometrical 3rd = 2 Long Gully Helen 4th = 4 El Jerico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Odriscoll | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Odriscoll 2nd = 7 Lucciola Belle 3rd = 8 Swift Arrival 4th = 5 Light Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Carranya Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Carranya Lass 2nd = 12 Sounds Of Then 3rd = 10 Olivia Knows 4th = 9 Over There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 8 Stir Crazy 3rd = 3 Mister Okay 4th = 2 Dyna Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Nitro Magic | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:25 | 1st = 9 Nitro Magic 2nd = 1 Kid Me 3rd = 5 Mackie 4th = 10 Rosie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Shanlyn Georgie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:21 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Georgie 2nd = 4 Weblec Nic 3rd = 3 Go Slow Goldy 4th = 1 Creative Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Replaced Eye | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:19 | 1st = 10 Replaced Eye 2nd = 2 Battle Born 3rd = 11 Angel In White 4th = 6 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Mywifesaidno | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Mywifesaidno 2nd = 1 Kathmandu 3rd = 5 My Delilah 4th = 3 Als Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 El Magnificence | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 El Magnificence 2nd = 13 Sweet Snitty 3rd = 14 Monkey Magic 4th = 7 Moonlight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Heart Of Red | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Red 2nd = 3 Windsor Cup 3rd = 7 Exonerate 4th = 4 Celebrakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 5 Charlie Royale | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:06 | 1st = 5 Charlie Royale 2nd = 2 Cliff 3rd = 1 Dylans Romance 4th = 4 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Portly Mach | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 17:01 | 1st = 1 Portly Mach 2nd = 7 Yoursnmine 3rd = 3 Madame Annie 4th = 8 Bye Bye Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Golden Comet | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:58 | 1st = 7 Golden Comet 2nd = 1 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 4 Typhoon Bonny 4th = 9 On My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Juniper Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:56 | 1st = 2 Juniper Pearl 2nd = 4 Blue Shadows 3rd = 3 Water Colour 4th = 8 Ace Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Gessato | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Gessato 2nd = 5 Al Capitano 3rd = 1 Texas Moon 4th = 3 Vagabond Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Pamela Joy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 Pamela Joy 2nd = 8 Galaxy Falls 3rd = 1 Eye The World 4th = 6 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 4 Mach Beauty 3rd = 11 Jedi Mind 4th = 5 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Sky Lake | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:40 | 1st = 8 Sky Lake 2nd = 5 Greywolf 3rd = 12 Trump It 4th = 2 Dreamscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:38 | 1st = 1 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 3 Rubys Image 3rd = 5 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 2 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Flaaj | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Flaaj 2nd = 6 Californiagrandcru 3rd = 8 Donndubhan 4th = 7 Imperial Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Global Icon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:32 | 1st = 1 Global Icon 2nd = 4 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 7 Viotti 4th = 6 Razor Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Bart | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bart 2nd = 2 Mucker 3rd = 8 Keep Me Posted 4th = 3 True Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Zozo Ma Gogo | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Zozo Ma Gogo 2nd = 5 Harry Turbo 3rd = 2 Slice Of Life 4th = 4 Emessgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Crystal Kingdom | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Crystal Kingdom 2nd = 11 Havenot 3rd = 6 Mick The Hat 4th = 9 Directory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Hayleys Style | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:19 | 1st = 4 Hayleys Style 2nd = 2 Connor Allen 3rd = 1 Over And Away 4th = 6 Mazette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Majordan | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Majordan 2nd = 9 Maximan 3rd = 2 Franco Nelson 4th = 11 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Inflation | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Inflation 2nd = 3 Son Of Bacchus 3rd = 8 Lipstick Flickers 4th = 1 Hotham Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Penultimate Star | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Penultimate Star 2nd = 8 Tilbury 3rd = 9 Willander Miss 4th = 3 Gottabiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Ruby Guru | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:05 | 1st = 9 Ruby Guru 2nd = 4 Walk To The Bar 3rd = 6 Mysterium 4th = 7 Real Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Doubt Defying | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Doubt Defying 2nd = 2 Fastnet Tempest 3rd = 9 Al Passem 4th = 6 Liapari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Snowtrooper | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Snowtrooper 2nd = 7 The Hummel 3rd = 1 Lock The Doors 4th = 2 Pyxis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Lucy Rose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Lucy Rose 2nd = 2 Miss Liffey 3rd = 6 Brockton Punch 4th = 7 Thats Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Dat Dat Daty | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Dat Dat Daty 2nd = 4 Reality Hawk 3rd = 6 Dewana Express 4th = 1 Nicky Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Downtown Pixie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Downtown Pixie 2nd = 6 Blonde Barbados 3rd = 5 Bourne Blackjack 4th = 7 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:48 | 3rd = 1 Mio Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Crocodile Kid | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:48 | 1st = 4 Crocodile Kid 2nd = 5 Give Me The Night 3rd = 1 Mio Christisimo 4th = 3 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 9 Azarose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Azarose 2nd = 1 Delacroix 3rd = 11 Islamax 4th = 5 Vision And Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Heza Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 11 Heza Bromac 2nd = 6 Corbie Jolt 3rd = 2 Arcachon 4th = 3 Rolling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Tolstoy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tolstoy 2nd = 1 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 7 Star Mover 4th = 3 Rooboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Lonnie Mach | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Lonnie Mach 2nd = 2 Gotham Queen 3rd = 6 Tysons A Rebel 4th = 4 Hot Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Kalani Sheldon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:29 | 1st = 7 Kalani Sheldon 2nd = 1 Luca Flyer 3rd = 2 Spirited Bingle 4th = 9 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Kittie Kins | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Kittie Kins 2nd = 12 Boom Rocker 3rd = 13 Lady Corday 4th = 14 Sowhat Imarockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 All Hard Wood | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 All Hard Wood 2nd = 5 Cabierro 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook 4th = 10 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Maudy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:16 | 1st = 1 Maudy 2nd = 5 Razor Beer 3rd = 6 Maiden Grace 4th = 4 Kummerlings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 6 Original Prankster | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Original Prankster 2nd = 8 Invincible Dream 3rd = 9 The Last Sommet 4th = 2 Twirling Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Extreme Summer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:12 | 1st = 3 Extreme Summer 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ollie 3rd = 1 Tezzalenko 4th = 8 Ya Ya Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Hickstead | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:08 | 1st = 9 Hickstead 2nd = 3 Celebrindal 3rd = 5 Kotare Yarra 4th = 2 Alpe De Huez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Bubbles De Beer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Bubbles De Beer 2nd = 11 Smokin Suzy 3rd = 9 Dukatti 4th = 3 Run All Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 George Regis | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 George Regis 2nd = 8 Swift Limes 3rd = 7 Noosa Parade 4th = 4 Bomber Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Kowhai Monarch | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:59 | 1st = 5 Kowhai Monarch 2nd = 4 Iona Grinner 3rd = 15 Our Twentyten 4th = 1 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Heart | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Heart 2nd = 3 But What For 3rd = 7 Zipping Dozer 4th = 5 Sweet Gabriella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Burnro | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Burnro 2nd = 7 Purrfect Kisses 3rd = 1 Slide Of Hand 4th = 9 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Trevello | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Trevello 2nd = 3 Club Soda 3rd = 6 Harrys Star 4th = 1 Nibali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Mollys Wally | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Mollys Wally 2nd = 4 Rusty Sprocket 3rd = 9 Cosmic Creek 4th = 2 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 14 Kiss My Swiss | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:47 | 1st = 14 Kiss My Swiss 2nd = 9 Quiano Queen 3rd = 2 Lucky Pick 4th = 1 Attuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Toosbuy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Toosbuy 2nd = 7 Cochada 3rd = 5 Angelic Spirit 4th = 2 Tranquil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Dancing Poetess | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 8 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 9 Shining Mane 3rd = 5 Urban Bourbon 4th = 2 Magnus Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Zero Five | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Zero Five 2nd = 7 Shelbourne Flyer 3rd = 8 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 1 Smudger Smiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Some Change | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Some Change 2nd = 5 Albarock 3rd = 3 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 1 Causenfriction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Prancing Turbo | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 8 Prancing Turbo 2nd = 7 Flowing 3rd = 1 Lacko Allen 4th = 4 Shes Got Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Magpie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Magpie 2nd = 7 Wisama 3rd = 4 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 11 Charging Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Classy Impact | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 Classy Impact 2nd = 4 Wong Way 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 9 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Usain Insane | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:26 | 1st = 2 Usain Insane 2nd = 1 Brinza 3rd = 8 Cryers Bob 4th = 3 Slippers Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Mango Stride | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:24 | 1st = 8 Mango Stride 2nd = 11 The Shady One 3rd = 4 Arrokeefe 4th = 3 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Bedloes Island | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bedloes Island 2nd = 3 Ace De Jour 3rd = 1 Horizon Watch 4th = 5 Scusee Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Rnr Windermere | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:19 | 1st = 3 Rnr Windermere 2nd = 2 El Dinero 3rd = 13 El Capitan 4th = 6 My Georgie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Adala Prince | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:17 | 1st = 10 Adala Prince 2nd = 1 Pop Do It 3rd = 6 Hardaway Outlaw 4th = 2 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Betaima | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Betaima 2nd = 7 Tariro 3rd = 5 Hit Snooze 4th = 6 Kodai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Saint West | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Saint West 2nd = 1 Fernando Rocks 3rd = 7 Hope To Wyn 4th = 2 Flash Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Sirius Suspect | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Sirius Suspect 2nd = 6 Elam 3rd = 2 Data Point 4th = 7 Jersey Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Go Angel | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Go Angel 2nd = 8 Global Conquest 3rd = 3 Jetsun Doll 4th = 6 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Gotta Wobble Up | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Gotta Wobble Up 2nd = 8 Viking Storm 3rd = 3 Mount Duke 4th = 7 Azumi Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Onsettling Down | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Onsettling Down 2nd = 2 Hard Core 3rd = 9 Run Like A Rebel 4th = 1 Reason To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Pas Girl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 14:02 | 1st = 6 Pas Girl 2nd = 7 Go Laverne Go 3rd = 3 Adala Boy 4th = 4 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Tennaya | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Tennaya 2nd = 1 Imapest 3rd = 5 Zuko Dream 4th = 4 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Mizzone | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 Mizzone 2nd = 1 Clarencetown 3rd = 7 Totten 4th = 10 Trefranian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Blocker | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Blocker 2nd = 9 Amazing Contact 3rd = 4 One Cool Chap 4th = 1 Kuridrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Tuscan Flex | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:51 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 1 Garku Bale 3rd = 4 Dusty Pearl 4th = 2 Ginny Woolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Conviction | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 4 Conviction 2nd = 9 Iamboogie 3rd = 6 Our Dream To Reality 4th = 1 Colin Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Hardashian | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Hardashian 2nd = 7 Clarefelilli 3rd = 6 Sheza Prophet 4th = 3 Americain Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Vin Scully | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:44 | 1st = 3 Vin Scully 2nd = 5 Macandrew Majic 3rd = 2 Cruisin Reuben 4th = 8 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:41 | 1st = 6 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 4 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 2 Bullocky Bill 4th = 3 Leave Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:36 | 1st = 6 Ramblin On 2nd = 3 Very Choosy 3rd = 8 Cameo Syd 4th = 7 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 18 Simkin | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 18 Simkin 2nd = 5 North Afrika 3rd = 11 Tapanui 4th = 10 Solar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 One Of The Kind | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 One Of The Kind 2nd = 1 Cook Straight 3rd = 9 Save A Match 4th = 10 Skippit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Like Clockwork | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Like Clockwork 2nd = 9 Blazing Orion 3rd = 7 Hayjoshandco 4th = 3 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Summer Storm | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Summer Storm 2nd = 2 Bourne Bill 3rd = 7 Ginger Road 4th = 1 Knockas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 5 Challis Annie 3rd = 2 Johnnie Red 4th = 7 Prince Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Irinka Stono | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:19 | 1st = 2 Irinka Stono 2nd = 8 Ekali 3rd = 6 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 4 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Royal Story | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:14 | 1st = 11 Royal Story 2nd = 6 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 3 Ned Pepper 4th = 1 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Kilowatt Kid | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:09 | 1st = 6 Kilowatt Kid 2nd = 4 Machs Back 3rd = 7 Young Conqueror 4th = 5 Please Shuddup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Red Hat Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Red Hat Ruby 2nd = 1 Chief Siyan 3rd = 7 Onya Jakit 4th = 5 Azumi Imax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Brayden Lennox | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:04 | 1st = 5 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 1 Blokes Advice 3rd = 8 Xan Mai 4th = 6 Striker Vardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Billy Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:01 | 1st = 2 Billy Bullet 2nd = 4 Hot Mayhem 3rd = 1 Opawa Libby 4th = 3 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Waka | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Waka 2nd = 5 Tippitywichit 3rd = 7 Fiftyonestates 4th = 6 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Going Purple | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Going Purple 2nd = 7 Argyllscoot 3rd = 6 Marzena 4th = 2 Prying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Mulan | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Mulan 2nd = 7 Galactic Cheetah 3rd = 4 Midnight Rage 4th = 8 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Father Judge | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:48 | 1st = 11 Father Judge 2nd = 2 Zahara Zuri 3rd = 9 Mongiana 4th = 7 Gallifrey Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Hodges Lane | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 8 Hodges Lane 2nd = 1 Big Sam Marjen 3rd = 7 Rhomboid 4th = 5 On Billys Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Nitrology | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:43 | 1st = 1 Nitrology 2nd = 5 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 6 Nangar Panther 4th = 7 Blitz em Rene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Ominous Warning | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:39 | 1st = 6 Ominous Warning 2nd = 7 Keayang Sponge Bob 3rd = 5 Harry Day 4th = 2 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Picketts Ridge | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:34 | 1st = 8 Picketts Ridge 2nd = 14 King Cassidy 3rd = 13 Rydgemont Milly 4th = 9 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Blinder | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Blinder 2nd = 3 New York Wonder 3rd = 4 Reward The Misses 4th = 6 Tycoon Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Jade Therese | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Jade Therese 2nd = 6 One For Granny 3rd = 1 Lady Flora 4th = 8 Dont Tell Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Vince Fawn | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:24 | 1st = 5 Vince Fawn 2nd = 6 Jetsun Singer 3rd = 7 Talkabout Ziggy 4th = 1 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Mr Diaz | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Mr Diaz 2nd = 8 Arashundi 3rd = 1 Cersei 4th = 2 Precious Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Our Uncle Jim | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:13 | 1st = 9 Our Uncle Jim 2nd = 1 Hammertime Harley 3rd = 6 Joannies Girl 4th = 12 The Hounddog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Majik Mikado | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 12:08 | 1st = 6 Majik Mikado 2nd = 3 Gurus Choice 3rd = 5 Statman Dave 4th = 4 Peppers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Memphis Tennessee | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 Memphis Tennessee 2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Art 3rd = 2 Cool Scooter 4th = 6 Matinee Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Tetra | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:57 | 1st = 2 Tetra 2nd = 1 Tennoeagle 3rd = 5 Hard Earned 4th = 11 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Shelbourne Star | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:54 | 1st = 2 Shelbourne Star 2nd = 5 Clover Lad 3rd = 8 Scooby Boy 4th = 3 Rubes Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Odnoc Ankie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:50 | 1st = 4 Odnoc Ankie 2nd = 6 Jinja Bailey 3rd = 3 Idol Ajay 4th = 2 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 High Tale | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 High Tale 2nd = 5 Shirdale Tom 3rd = 7 Glayva 4th = 8 Superior Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Nangar Magic | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:33 | 1st = 7 Nangar Magic 2nd = 8 Bigtime Dean 3rd = 6 Bombshell Blonde 4th = 4 Botany Esmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Art Finest | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:32 | 1st = 1 Art Finest 3rd = 8 Mangochililime 4th = 10 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Miss Mcmanus | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Mcmanus 3rd = 8 Mangochililime 4th = 10 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Honor And Glory | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:24 | 1st = 3 Honor And Glory 2nd = 5 Blarney Babe 3rd = 1 Poldark 4th = 12 Shuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Chloe Crumpet | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:21 | 1st = 4 Chloe Crumpet 2nd = 3 Princess Marjen 3rd = 6 Shes My Blast 4th = 5 Miss Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Mr Tucker | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Tucker 2nd = 2 Tribal Conquest 3rd = 5 Blur Of Motion 4th = 3 Botany Laraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Ides Of Jebrynah | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 11:01 | 1st = 2 Ides Of Jebrynah 2nd = 3 Yaritza Allen 3rd = 5 Shirdale Casey 4th = 7 Bushranger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Better Galleon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 10:55 | 1st = 10 Better Galleon 2nd = 8 April Rose 3rd = 1 Theodora Hope 4th = 2 Thisexcusebetterbeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Bridesdale Robyn | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 10:25 | 1st = 3 Bridesdale Robyn 2nd = 4 Betstars Blue Jean 3rd = 5 No More Change 4th = 1 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Bart Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 1:24 | 1st = 4 Bart Monelli 2nd = 2 Constant Rama 3rd = 6 Tiger Keeping 4th = 3 Bushmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Back On Lava | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 1:02 | 1st = 2 Back On Lava 2nd = 4 Reidys Runner 3rd = 1 Toodle Lou 4th = 8 Fled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Perlee Gates | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 0:50 | 1st = 8 Perlee Gates 2nd = 3 Camilla 3rd = 4 The Verandah 4th = 5 Over Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 West On Holly | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 0:34 | 1st = 2 West On Holly 2nd = 5 Destroyer 3rd = 8 Twice As Wicked 4th = 4 Little Miss Doza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Im Decadent | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 0:20 | 1st = 1 Im Decadent 2nd = 10 Roman Reign 3rd = 7 Raging Romeo 4th = 2 Minimum Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Chips And Trains | ||
Sun Oct 28 2018 0:11 | 1st = 1 Chips And Trains 2nd = 5 Winlock Banking 3rd = 2 Slingshot Gypsy 4th = 4 Bundles Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Quids In | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 23:39 | 1st = 5 Quids In 2nd = 7 Eighty Eight 3rd = 8 Paganoni 4th = 1 Ren Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 23:30 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 9 Lightning Calder 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer 4th = 1 Reminder Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Hello Im Steelo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 23:21 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Steelo 2nd = 3 Blazin Buzz 3rd = 1 Rug Rat 4th = 2 Mystery Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Red Rocket Jett | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 23:04 | 1st = 8 Red Rocket Jett 2nd = 3 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 1 Sprightly Fella 4th = 7 Tattooed Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 11 El Machine 3rd = 9 Robert The Bruce 4th = 1 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Winlock Banking | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:46 | 1st = 3 Winlock Banking 2nd = 5 King Tony 3rd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 2 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Monkey Wrench | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:39 | 1st = 6 Monkey Wrench 2nd = 8 El Feroz 3rd = 3 Midnight Loki 4th = 1 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Lucks Run Out | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 7 Mr Delahoya 3rd = 3 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 5 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Alon | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Alon 2nd = 8 Galloping Wytee 3rd = 4 Elusive Anake 4th = 1 Early Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:29 | 1st = 4 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 10 Armbro Bliss 3rd = 12 Chiaroscuro 4th = 1 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Max Profit | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Max Profit 2nd = 2 Its The Horse 3rd = 1 Alfa Tonic 4th = 6 Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Another Pinch | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:19 | 1st = 8 Another Pinch 2nd = 6 Our Dugong 3rd = 7 Radiant Ridge 4th = 2 Adalind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 4 Lucas Rose 3rd = 7 Tooka Half 4th = 5 Brandeen Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Moonlover | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 9 Moonlover 2nd = 5 Isaurian 3rd = 8 Choisborder 4th = 3 Kings Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Tarzali | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Tarzali 2nd = 1 Major Mucha 3rd = 4 Fletchas Roy 4th = 6 Brie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Saintly Jack | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:08 | 1st = 7 Saintly Jack 2nd = 2 Raine Allen 3rd = 1 Darren Allen 4th = 4 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Subscribe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Subscribe 2nd = 5 Desert Rampage 3rd = 2 Mamma Monelli 4th = 3 Stanga Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Adonis | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Adonis 2nd = 1 Mallee Kade 3rd = 6 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 3 Irinka Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:54 | 1st = 9 Tricky Styx 2nd = 2 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 1 Jodies Pal 4th = 10 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Guns Ablazing | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 1 Merchant Prince 3rd = 8 Eduardo Rose 4th = 2 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:49 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 3 Lost Love 3rd = 6 Ima Ruby 4th = 1 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Viddora | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Viddora 2nd = 1 Brave Smash 3rd = 10 Spright 4th = 12 Snitty Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 2 Dyna Layla 3rd = 7 Abba Monelli 4th = 8 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Apache Wind | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Apache Wind 2nd = 7 Reincarnate 3rd = 8 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 2 Bay Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 1 Secretly Hot 3rd = 5 Pennybacker 4th = 3 Bottle Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Soda King | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Soda King 2nd = 8 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 7 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 6 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Clairvue | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Clairvue 2nd = 3 Bill The Conqueror 3rd = 1 Raise An Army 4th = 8 Elusive Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Milky Jones | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 10 Milky Jones 2nd = 1 Kouta Gold 3rd = 6 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 4 Fernando Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:22 | 1st = 5 Motu Premier 2nd = 1 King of Swing 3rd = 6 Vampiro 4th = 7 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Elfstar | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Elfstar 2nd = 1 Kili Monelli 3rd = 5 Sure Enough 4th = 8 West On Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Big Butters | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:19 | 1st = 3 Big Butters 2nd = 1 Zipping Bailey 3rd = 2 Awesome Catch 4th = 4 Miss Wing Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Meryl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Meryl 2nd = 9 Sweet Rockette 3rd = 6 Humma Humma 4th = 11 Golden Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 In A Spin | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 In A Spin 2nd = 3 Marcello 3rd = 4 Im The Poppet 4th = 8 Little Black Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Rebeccas Copy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Rebeccas Copy 2nd = 2 Mach The Knife 3rd = 5 Slice Of Life 4th = 1 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Give Me Wings | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Give Me Wings 2nd = 2 Dyna Penny 3rd = 3 Monaro Joe 4th = 4 Frosty Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Playing Arkabella | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 8 A Good Ideal 3rd = 7 Chimmichanga 4th = 1 Always A Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 West On Ollie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 West On Ollie 2nd = 3 Jaraig Cruiser 3rd = 2 Scott Finesse 4th = 7 Bart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Staying Black | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 9 Staying Black 2nd = 5 Action Dimpulsion 3rd = 8 Mingalah 4th = 14 The Investigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Kelly | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Kelly 2nd = 6 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 4 Ebbys Tiger 4th = 7 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Argyle Red | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Argyle Red 2nd = 4 Overboard Again 3rd = 3 Mister Versace 4th = 5 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Akina Dee Jay | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Akina Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Mars Rising 3rd = 8 Shady Tex 4th = 4 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Barcali | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Barcali 2nd = 1 Big Bang Tears 3rd = 3 Dyna Dean 4th = 8 Zipping Galon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Leonardo Da Hinchi | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Leonardo Da Hinchi 2nd = 2 Muswellbrook 3rd = 8 Mark The Horse 4th = 1 Outrageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Herehecomes | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Herehecomes 2nd = 1 Spinners Boy 3rd = 4 Time Keepa Lombo 4th = 6 Louis Sedgwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Charlm Fella | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Charlm Fella 2nd = 7 Catcombe 3rd = 4 Red Calibre 4th = 5 Lutiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Sunset Snoozzze | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:33 | 1st = 5 Sunset Snoozzze 2nd = 7 Lancelot Hall 3rd = 6 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 1 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Colorado | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Colorado 2nd = 1 Mega Hazel 3rd = 10 Cataleya 4th = 4 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Speed Star | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Speed Star 2nd = 3 Alpha Midas 3rd = 8 Regazzoni 4th = 6 Cruisys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 10 Extreme Prince 3rd = 11 Cracka Star 4th = 7 Iceenothink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 El Joking | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 El Joking 2nd = 8 Betty Rumble 3rd = 10 Sidone 4th = 3 American Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Canskyfly | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Canskyfly 2nd = 1 As Free As Air 3rd = 3 The Player 4th = 11 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Its Not An Issue | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 10 Its Not An Issue 2nd = 4 Buxton 3rd = 2 Page One 4th = 11 Riseupskating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Aeroplane Tippa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Tippa 2nd = 1 Vandagambo 3rd = 5 Bejarano 4th = 8 Pagan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Elianna Franco | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:10 | 1st = 7 Elianna Franco 2nd = 6 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 9 Travlininstyle 4th = 3 Mach Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Pius Thicknesse | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Pius Thicknesse 2nd = 7 Know Success 3rd = 6 Out Break 4th = 8 Spotlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Fire Safe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Fire Safe 2nd = 7 Tommy Under Fire 3rd = 3 Lauriston Dash 4th = 10 Cams A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Essence Of Terror | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Essence Of Terror 2nd = 1 Youve Been Had 3rd = 4 Goldfinch 4th = 2 Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Mothers Prayer | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Mothers Prayer 2nd = 8 Wilshire Girl 3rd = 1 Smoulder 4th = 4 My Boy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 3 Speed Man 3rd = 1 Arthur Lowe 4th = 7 Im Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Sunnys Kayo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Sunnys Kayo 2nd = 6 Zipping Dozer 3rd = 3 Alexagal 4th = 5 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ledgerwood Road | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Ledgerwood Road 2nd = 2 Unwanted Lady 3rd = 4 Hotspur Joey 4th = 1 Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Temporale | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Temporale 2nd = 4 Lemond 3rd = 6 Speeding Spur 4th = 3 The Almighty Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Mymming | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Mymming 2nd = 4 Willo Titto 3rd = 5 Patriotic Rose 4th = 8 Im Just Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 13 Dansbro | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 13 Dansbro 2nd = 2 She Keeps Coming 3rd = 10 Dream To Share 4th = 1 Trendy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Another Vixen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Another Vixen 2nd = 2 Bad Benny 3rd = 4 Junee Jess 4th = 1 Coyote Collett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Major Coo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Major Coo 2nd = 10 Nearis Green 3rd = 2 Martin John 4th = 9 Wainui Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:34 | 1st = 3 Destini Trucker 2nd = 8 Alberto 3rd = 6 Sharp Missile 4th = 2 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Spooky Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Spooky Dreams 2nd = 5 Duke Jujon 3rd = 3 Million Dollar Art 4th = 7 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 The Taj Mahal | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 The Taj Mahal 2nd = 4 Gallic Chieftain 3rd = 5 Sir Isaac Newton 4th = 6 Mask Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Ivanhov | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ivanhov 2nd = 7 Bigtime Roll 3rd = 4 Bigtime Doug 4th = 8 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Quick Transition | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Quick Transition 2nd = 7 Belle Express 3rd = 6 Wok Djay 4th = 3 Eye Am Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Hastalavista | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hastalavista 2nd = 2 Soho Changeling 3rd = 4 Gonzos Shadow 4th = 8 Destined To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Djay Holden | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Djay Holden 2nd = 8 Marcus Me Mate 3rd = 2 Annies Chance 4th = 5 Eye Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Alta Leonie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Alta Leonie 2nd = 2 Power Dreaming 3rd = 6 Will Take Charge 4th = 7 Red Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Lips N Hips | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Lips N Hips 2nd = 6 Jayaqua 3rd = 3 Barney 4th = 1 All Pluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Special Member | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Special Member 2nd = 2 Gee Dalton 3rd = 4 Penny Black 4th = 5 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Forever And A Day | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Forever And A Day 2nd = 5 Postal Express 3rd = 4 Manonthemoon 4th = 2 Clem Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Zanthre Allen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Zanthre Allen 2nd = 2 Bide Your Time 3rd = 3 Whip Allen 4th = 10 Whizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 The Moonshadow | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 The Moonshadow 2nd = 1 My Carbon Copy 3rd = 12 Hes A Ladies Man 4th = 3 Forty Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Delilaah | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Delilaah 2nd = 7 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 1 Trunkey Tash 4th = 3 Rocknroll Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 I Am A Star | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 I Am A Star 2nd = 4 Mrs Gardenia 3rd = 3 Samovare 4th = 2 Kenedna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Dynamite Danger | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Danger 2nd = 8 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 4 Idol Nifty 4th = 5 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:56 | 1st = 7 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 5 Exciting 4th = 4 Blue Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dissembler | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Dissembler 2nd = 8 Backin Bully 3rd = 2 Dr Yanma 4th = 6 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Copy Workshop | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Copy Workshop 2nd = 8 Doreas 3rd = 7 Click Cowan 4th = 6 Chippies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Northview Hustler 2nd = 8 Star Galleria 3rd = 9 No Doctor Needed 4th = 6 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Land Office | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Land Office 2nd = 5 Flamin Mogul 3rd = 6 Rothabye 4th = 4 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Weetbix Mini | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Weetbix Mini 2nd = 8 Fabulous Show 3rd = 2 Rocket Ruby 4th = 4 Zambora Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Dunrobbin | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 Dunrobbin 2nd = 3 Fill My Pockets 3rd = 1 Mangochililime 4th = 6 Neighbelline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Elusive Wave | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Elusive Wave 2nd = 8 True Talent 3rd = 2 Drink Schooners 4th = 7 Aston Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 10 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 5 Medusa 3rd = 9 Sundons Flyer 4th = 7 Arran Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Four Shotzzz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:33 | 1st = 11 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 9 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 8 Blacknbrown 4th = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Sunset Watch | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Sunset Watch 2nd = 7 Ringerdingding 3rd = 3 Al Dorama 4th = 5 Divine Mr Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Tears | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:28 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Tears 2nd = 8 Tysons Quest 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Krusty 4th = 4 Djay Dynamix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Gypsy Wild | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:26 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 8 Royal Play 3rd = 1 Pirata 4th = 7 Off The Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Usara Allen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:23 | 1st = 6 Usara Allen 2nd = 8 Black Treasure 3rd = 7 Deanos Mojo 4th = 4 Macs Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Baby Shelly | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Baby Shelly 2nd = 7 Pass The Jar 3rd = 6 Zipping Biddy 4th = 1 Zamboni Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Mortician | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 Mortician 2nd = 3 Jomo 3rd = 2 Primus Inter Pares 4th = 12 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Kievann | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Kievann 2nd = 6 Precipitate 3rd = 2 Truculent 4th = 7 Treasure Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Bring The Action | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Bring The Action 2nd = 8 Illawong Red 3rd = 4 Popcorn Sutton 4th = 1 All Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Foxy Be Good | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 2 Cake It On 3rd = 3 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 6 Valkyrie Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Global Domination | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:06 | 1st = 11 Global Domination 2nd = 9 Franco Texas 3rd = 4 Pirate Bay 4th = 1 Paravani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Me Mate Les | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 4 Me Mate Les 2nd = 6 Colarntie 3rd = 3 Franks A Legend 4th = 10 Mister Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Apex Within | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Apex Within 2nd = 2 Mutant 3rd = 4 Barry Bomber 4th = 8 Aston It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Arden Emgrand | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:58 | 1st = 8 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 3 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 7 Bigtime Fred 4th = 6 Bigtime Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Flying Ella | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 5 Flying Ella 2nd = 6 Belles Chorus 3rd = 8 Knock Wave 4th = 3 Scary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 4 Im Toot 3rd = 10 Motu Real Style 4th = 8 Got the Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Gibson Girl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Gibson Girl 2nd = 4 Bounty Lady 3rd = 10 Macey Maguire 4th = 1 The Peacemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Farcelona Fenix | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Farcelona Fenix 2nd = 2 Strudel 3rd = 4 Spring Ritchie 4th = 3 Spring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Zion Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Zion Bromac 2nd = 6 Cullens Legend 3rd = 7 Cocosfella 4th = 1 Artizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Aston Geisha | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:39 | 1st = 3 Aston Geisha 2nd = 2 Liberal Nunnio 3rd = 4 Angels Halo 4th = 7 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Henry Hubert | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:38 | 1st = 4 Henry Hubert 2nd = 6 Franco Saxon 3rd = 5 Anthem 4th = 2 Prestonpans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Sneak Preview | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Sneak Preview 2nd = 1 No Dreams All Hope 3rd = 15 Dynamite Dan 4th = 4 Court In Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Frankys Wish | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 6 Frankys Wish 2nd = 4 Ferrari Key 3rd = 2 Flew Bye You 4th = 5 Kiarni Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Roy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:29 | 1st = 1 Spring Roy 2nd = 6 Spring Reina 3rd = 4 Never A Doubt 4th = 3 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Emjay | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:28 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Emjay 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 5 Missing Allegro 4th = 4 Alamein Stryda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Some Excusesomewhere | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:24 | 1st = 12 Some Excusesomewhere 2nd = 6 Living Grand 3rd = 4 My Mojo 4th = 2 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 Lucy Rose | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Lucy Rose 2nd = 7 Leami Astray 3rd = 9 Missed Out 4th = 8 Smooth Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Benson Boys | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:19 | 1st = 8 Benson Boys 2nd = 12 Recco Lover 3rd = 5 Gottabearose 4th = 10 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Real Obsession | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Real Obsession 2nd = 4 Dynamic Street 3rd = 6 Moneypenny 4th = 7 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Rusty Memories | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 Rusty Memories 2nd = 8 Ridens Reach 3rd = 1 Bocelli 4th = 4 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 10 Sheriff John Stone | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 Sheriff John Stone 2nd = 5 Fifty Stars 3rd = 8 Satori 4th = 15 Dane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Globe Trekker | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:08 | 1st = 11 Globe Trekker 2nd = 7 Tessas Rocket 3rd = 9 Such Fun 4th = 2 Clover Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Dudoomp | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Dudoomp 2nd = 6 Nasty Gal 3rd = 3 Flat To Stack 4th = 9 Margo Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Santa Claws | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:04 | 1st = 2 Santa Claws 2nd = 5 Pay The Way 3rd = 8 Tubby Turner 4th = 3 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 15 Hammoon Ballad | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 15 Hammoon Ballad 2nd = 5 Revere 3rd = 6 Sorry Im Awesome 4th = 17 Club Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Blackjack Man | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:58 | 1st = 4 Blackjack Man 2nd = 3 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Agar 4th = 9 Set The Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Aston Lagonda | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Lagonda 2nd = 8 Last Outlaw 3rd = 2 Osakalaka 4th = 3 Down Mexico Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lenny The Legend | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 4 Hard To Hear 3rd = 9 Dapper 4th = 5 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Just Like Stride | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Just Like Stride 2nd = 3 Sahalee 3rd = 2 Flying Pepper 4th = 5 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Whataboyz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:48 | 1st = 11 Whataboyz 2nd = 8 Alta Venetia 3rd = 10 Little Bro 4th = 7 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 3 Arrows Destiny | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Arrows Destiny 3rd = 7 Olordy 4th = 8 Dashtorush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Rapture Miss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Rapture Miss 3rd = 7 Olordy 4th = 8 Dashtorush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 One Whisper | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 One Whisper 2nd = 5 Sleek Style 3rd = 6 Magic Code 4th = 8 Whinging Wilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Aston Kimetto | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:39 | 1st = 4 Aston Kimetto 2nd = 2 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 5 Smash Flash 4th = 6 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Divinia Bellezza | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Divinia Bellezza 2nd = 2 Ava Adore 3rd = 16 Held To Ransom 4th = 4 Flashazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Mr Garcia | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Garcia 2nd = 10 Last Week 3rd = 1 Lord Fandango 4th = 6 Mongolian Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Rusty Scooter | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:32 | 1st = 4 Rusty Scooter 2nd = 3 Onemore Emotion 3rd = 7 Ruffy Road 4th = 6 Aussie Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Concho | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:29 | 1st = 6 Concho 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 1 Stormy Duchess 4th = 2 Lady Cynthia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Dont Knocka Gee | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:28 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Gee 2nd = 6 Argus Filch 3rd = 4 Dyna Vernon 4th = 3 Renegade Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 11 Not For Export | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:25 | 1st = 11 Not For Export 2nd = 3 Miami Dade 3rd = 1 Red Knot 4th = 6 Free Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Debree Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Debree Bonus 2nd = 2 Werina Rocket 3rd = 6 Master Shadow 4th = 4 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Wheretheresawill | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Wheretheresawill 2nd = 3 About Turn 3rd = 4 Onedin Punter 4th = 11 Tycoon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ann Mattgregor | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Ann Mattgregor 2nd = 5 Happy Feelings 3rd = 10 Royal Lincoln 4th = 6 Too Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Time Lee Money | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Time Lee Money 2nd = 8 Pants On Fire 3rd = 1 Champagne Luxe 4th = 6 Adherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Tiger By The Tale | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Tiger By The Tale 2nd = 13 Feisty Fox 3rd = 9 Malachi Crunch 4th = 5 Territorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Copperhead Rose | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:08 | 1st = 1 Copperhead Rose 2nd = 4 Sheez Good 3rd = 14 Jungle Gem 4th = 13 Kamwood Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Bobs Chance | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bobs Chance 2nd = 6 Fly High Billy 3rd = 3 Zipping Izabelle 4th = 4 King Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Russian Roulette | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Russian Roulette 2nd = 1 Chance Me Bro 3rd = 6 Broken Yolk 4th = 7 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 9 Pamando | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Pamando 2nd = 5 Dandre 3rd = 11 French Girl 4th = 6 Supplyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cheese And Chalk | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:58 | 1st = 4 Cheese And Chalk 2nd = 2 Tuff Knight 3rd = 1 Idol Dude 4th = 8 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Friendly Dragon | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 2 Deconstructed 3rd = 5 Green Empire 4th = 3 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Lance Link | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Lance Link 2nd = 8 Kraken Roger 3rd = 6 Shes A Mitzi 4th = 1 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 14 Griffins Gaze | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:50 | 1st = 14 Griffins Gaze 2nd = 2 Get To The Chopper 3rd = 7 Outta Space 4th = 4 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Charlotte Royal | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Royal 2nd = 2 Lynbar Rose 3rd = 9 Bit Of A Tiger 4th = 4 High Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Sandy Flash | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sandy Flash 2nd = 5 Myrniong Marvel 3rd = 6 Candy Paint 4th = 8 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 4 Epirus Boy 3rd = 5 Exceptional Mach 4th = 7 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Zipping Cronk | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Cronk 2nd = 4 Spring Phoenix 3rd = 6 Regal Report 4th = 3 Miss Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Stars Tonight | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Stars Tonight 2nd = 9 Heisenberg 3rd = 6 Warloch 4th = 14 Immortal Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 12 Sonnets | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:35 | 1st = 12 Sonnets 2nd = 6 Upper House 3rd = 1 Adaboycharlie 4th = 10 Marzena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Black Opium | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Black Opium 2nd = 4 Posterior Chain 3rd = 7 Tekidanto 4th = 6 Aston Atley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Marys Desire | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Marys Desire 2nd = 1 Cruisys Patch 3rd = 4 Senni Richard 4th = 2 Narna Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 5 Als Apprentice 3rd = 8 Benny Burrito 4th = 1 Hip Hop Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 9 Woulda Thought So | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:25 | 1st = 9 Woulda Thought So 2nd = 11 I Have Arrived 3rd = 6 Blazejowski 4th = 8 Snogging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Rosinca | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rosinca 2nd = 4 Deus 3rd = 3 A Littlebittamagic 4th = 7 Fairy Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Zani Vale | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Zani Vale 2nd = 1 Jimary Magic 3rd = 4 Aburrido 4th = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Magic Beneteau | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Beneteau 2nd = 3 Tokyo Bullet 3rd = 8 Eagles Dare 4th = 4 All Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Rocket Strike | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Rocket Strike 2nd = 5 Aston Ranza 3rd = 4 Flash Fernando 4th = 1 New Samsation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Swiss Miss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:11 | 1st = 8 Swiss Miss 2nd = 1 Bacardi N Coke 3rd = 13 Lady Beatrix Bourbon 4th = 5 Gil Favor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Newport Dreamz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:07 | 1st = 9 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 4 Morroch Bay 3rd = 1 Non Passare 4th = 6 Feel The Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 7 Comanche County 4th = 1 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Agroroo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:01 | 1st = 3 Agroroo 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Slider 3rd = 4 London Tom 4th = 8 We Gotta Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Saycanyousee | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 8 Saycanyousee 2nd = 9 Classic Conquest 3rd = 6 And There Is More 4th = 11 Monterey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Blokes Advice | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Blokes Advice 2nd = 6 Major Energy 3rd = 1 Our China Plate 4th = 9 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Running Freer | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Running Freer 2nd = 10 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 4 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 3 Podium Phobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Filthy Phantom | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:51 | 1st = 2 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 8 Flown Away 3rd = 1 Victa Nash 4th = 6 My Names Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 13 Yousay Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 13 Yousay Bolt 2nd = 1 Its Not There 3rd = 4 Indiana Wolf 4th = 2 Filbert Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Aston Aniston | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Aston Aniston 2nd = 6 Still Quick 3rd = 7 Franki Jay 4th = 1 Weetbix Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Colosseum King | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Colosseum King 2nd = 4 Turkey Beach 3rd = 1 Malkara 4th = 2 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 John Said This | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 John Said This 2nd = 4 Jimary Free 3rd = 7 Stormy Thunda 4th = 5 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Als Desire | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:41 | 1st = 6 Als Desire 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Daisy 3rd = 4 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 The Debater | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:40 | 1st = 4 The Debater 2nd = 9 Southern Strategy 3rd = 12 Charmed Princess 4th = 5 Arnault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Crackerjack Mick | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Mick 2nd = 2 Superior Scotch 3rd = 7 Dorans Grove 4th = 8 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Sub Eighteen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:36 | 1st = 6 Sub Eighteen 2nd = 7 Tuna Speed 3rd = 9 Thrilling Stan 4th = 3 Bigtime Acacia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Opononis Bliss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 7 Opononis Bliss 2nd = 5 Cardlesfromheaven 3rd = 1 Veloce Bella 4th = 2 Fakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Come On Enzo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Come On Enzo 2nd = 1 Get Up Jess 3rd = 2 Easy Betts 4th = 8 Finniss Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kingsbrae Biddy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:29 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Biddy 2nd = 8 Charlie What 3rd = 7 Spring Forte 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Myrniong Magic | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:26 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 5 Kinda Hush 3rd = 6 Lace Monster 4th = 2 Dana Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 14 Trevelyan | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 14 Trevelyan 2nd = 15 Damit 3rd = 8 Lady Eleanor 4th = 10 Pulla Swifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Wet And Wild | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Wet And Wild 2nd = 1 Raging Inferno 3rd = 7 Tricky Trey 4th = 6 Big Kenny Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Wild Jack | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Wild Jack 2nd = 8 The Bumper 3rd = 4 Nesta 4th = 9 Lil Miss Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Another Flag | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:17 | 1st = 8 Another Flag 2nd = 7 Jericho Warrior 3rd = 5 Polly Cracker 4th = 6 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 7 Tavonian | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 7 Tavonian 2nd = 5 Big Pats Pontiac 3rd = 6 Above Authority 4th = 2 Macrobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Farmin | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Farmin 2nd = 8 Destini Rocket 3rd = 1 Trademark Boss 4th = 7 Breemelia Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 The Tax Accountant | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 The Tax Accountant 2nd = 1 Our Top Shelf 3rd = 4 Welcome Nugget 4th = 2 Ruby Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Head Diva | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 Head Diva 2nd = 7 Missy Chrisie 3rd = 3 Beer Shack 4th = 8 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Corleone King | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:06 | 1st = 5 Corleone King 2nd = 4 Dana Corporal 3rd = 7 Smart Desire 4th = 8 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Perpetual Motion | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Perpetual Motion 2nd = 8 She Excites 3rd = 7 Cuban Lass 4th = 12 Macmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Lightning Parade | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 14:02 | 1st = 7 Lightning Parade 2nd = 3 Bill Heeny 3rd = 2 Vee Bee Mate 4th = 1 Just Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Victa Kylie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Victa Kylie 2nd = 4 Zipping Olga 3rd = 8 Port Side 4th = 6 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Redriverdebba | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Redriverdebba 2nd = 2 My Dad Angus 3rd = 6 Ghent 4th = 3 Somedash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Modified Trunk | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:54 | 1st = 6 Modified Trunk 2nd = 5 Toothless Steve 3rd = 3 Betty Boo Bonus 4th = 4 Bogan Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Atomic Blast | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Atomic Blast 2nd = 1 Gorush Lightning 3rd = 2 Or Else 4th = 13 Who Da Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Sweet Strike | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Sweet Strike 2nd = 2 Rhomboid 3rd = 4 Chums Special 4th = 3 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Red Major | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:44 | 1st = 5 Red Major 2nd = 3 Breakdance 3rd = 9 Tee Gee Ell 4th = 2 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Bloomin Rose | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Bloomin Rose 2nd = 7 Joes Desire 3rd = 3 Outlaw Bruce 4th = 1 Dana Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 11 Inkslinger | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 11 Inkslinger 2nd = 5 Shinseki 3rd = 3 Negasi 4th = 13 Lorenzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Times Right | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 Times Right 2nd = 8 El Jerico 3rd = 3 Stalking Storm 4th = 5 Gemtree China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Phantom Razor | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Phantom Razor 2nd = 3 Bronze Gambler 3rd = 6 First Fire 4th = 7 Nitro Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Taking Liberties | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Taking Liberties 2nd = 10 Squared 3rd = 6 Yeas And Nays 4th = 7 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Undetectable | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Undetectable 2nd = 1 Black Rose Texas 3rd = 2 Billy Swagger 4th = 8 Master Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Socks Desire | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Socks Desire 2nd = 2 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 3 Macs Intent 4th = 1 Corleones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Destini Wahoo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:21 | 1st = 8 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 7 Allen Punter 3rd = 5 Abuzz 4th = 4 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Native Scout | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Native Scout 2nd = 5 Hear This 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jay Jay 4th = 3 Abacus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Zipping Clark | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clark 2nd = 7 Poonyahra 3rd = 6 Chatty Kathy 4th = 3 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 4 Ruthless Agent | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 2 Budderoo Knight 3rd = 6 Rinviata 4th = 5 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Longshot Glory | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Longshot Glory 2nd = 2 Ryben Jack 3rd = 3 Fifty Dollar 4th = 1 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Timy Tyler | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Timy Tyler 2nd = 7 Vice Marshall 3rd = 2 Shakti 4th = 5 Thought That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Bulls Babe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Bulls Babe 2nd = 1 Whiteness 3rd = 8 Dana Beatle 4th = 6 She Can Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 11 Magnation | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:05 | 1st = 11 Magnation 2nd = 13 Vunivalu 3rd = 6 Nazare 4th = 12 Roc De Khaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Zoometrical | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Zoometrical 2nd = 8 Wattos Revenge 3rd = 3 Midnight Mitch 4th = 1 Salut Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:59 | 1st = 4 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 5 Bertie Allen 3rd = 3 Forbury Flyer 4th = 1 Chunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Kingsbrae Deb | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Deb 2nd = 2 Combal Zero 3rd = 7 Zahara Dye 4th = 8 Real Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 The Mont | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 The Mont 2nd = 4 Ben Shoof 3rd = 12 Miss Academy 4th = 1 Caszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Quando Quando | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:54 | 1st = 5 Quando Quando 2nd = 3 Sandy Lagoon 3rd = 4 Lexies Boy 4th = 6 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Cane Toad Bolto | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:51 | 1st = 6 Cane Toad Bolto 2nd = 7 Corleone Queen 3rd = 9 Indigo Summer 4th = 3 Bombastic Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Victa Polly | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Victa Polly 2nd = 4 Hows It Marley 3rd = 1 Gemtree Ablaze 4th = 5 Fabulous Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 My Names Chloe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 My Names Chloe 2nd = 4 Stilton Ali 3rd = 2 Hyde 4th = 5 Bonny Doon Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Gazzas Girl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:41 | 1st = 4 Gazzas Girl 2nd = 7 Bashful Buffy 3rd = 1 Goldstar Charger 4th = 2 Opawa Hilary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Millers Court | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:38 | 1st = 6 Millers Court 2nd = 1 All Revved Up 3rd = 4 Disco Hips 4th = 7 Keishas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 8 Moss Jazz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:34 | 1st = 8 Moss Jazz 2nd = 12 Free And Easy 3rd = 6 Ajay Tee 4th = 4 Taponisme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 11 Mirette | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:30 | 1st = 11 Mirette 2nd = 5 Junipal 3rd = 15 Perfect Award 4th = 7 Me Cabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Spring Double | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Double 2nd = 6 Victa Brayden 3rd = 7 Aunty Jacky 4th = 1 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Its A Joke | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:23 | 1st = 5 Its A Joke 2nd = 1 Smash Damage 3rd = 4 Sass em Up 4th = 2 Go Shirly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Miss Walt | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Walt 2nd = 7 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 8 Rubys Rosa 4th = 4 Electric Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Dulcie Palms | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Dulcie Palms 2nd = 5 Victa Scoby 3rd = 3 Victa Brodie 4th = 4 Tricky Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Dunk It | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:07 | 1st = 4 Dunk It 2nd = 1 Homebush Ellie 3rd = 7 Jitterbug Jewel 4th = 2 Vasterbottenost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Akut | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 12:03 | 1st = 4 Akut 2nd = 9 Monicas Joy 3rd = 3 Alabama Lane 4th = 7 Dawn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 Boyslightup | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 Boyslightup 2nd = 2 Sentient 3rd = 3 Redford 4th = 8 Tap Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Nuclear Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:50 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Jewel 2nd = 5 Clausen Jewel 3rd = 4 Another Cold One 4th = 6 Goldstar Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Superior Uno | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:42 | 1st = 8 Superior Uno 2nd = 7 Micro Midgee 3rd = 5 Dreamliner 4th = 9 Soda Ezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Mr Matt | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:33 | 1st = 8 Mr Matt 2nd = 7 Goldstar Whitey 3rd = 2 Goldstar Sydney 4th = 1 Goldstar Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Goldnguru | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:24 | 1st = 4 Goldnguru 2nd = 5 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 1 Come Fly With Me 4th = 3 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Homebush Katie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 11:15 | 1st = 5 Homebush Katie 2nd = 6 Go Gunna 3rd = 4 Every Minute 4th = 2 Memphis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Disobedience | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 10:58 | 1st = 2 Disobedience 2nd = 8 Go Marsha Go 3rd = 5 Epic Boom 4th = 4 Smash Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Flying Agent | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 10:49 | 1st = 1 Flying Agent 2nd = 2 Nomen Ludi 3rd = 6 Mrs Gee Eye 4th = 9 Minue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Eye Star | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 10:40 | 1st = 1 Eye Star 2nd = 4 Our Greg 3rd = 5 Blue Sky 4th = 3 Know Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Eyrewell Tango | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 10:22 | 1st = 1 Eyrewell Tango 2nd = 2 Smash Gator 3rd = 5 Ring Clown 4th = 6 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Step Inside Love | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 10:05 | 1st = 4 Step Inside Love 2nd = 5 Homebush Comet 3rd = 2 Lozza The Rascal 4th = 6 Same Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Bella Bomb | ||
Fri Sep 28 2018 0:22 | 1st = 6 Bella Bomb 2nd = 3 Incredible Bev 3rd = 1 So Shirokura 4th = 8 Rockabye Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Bills Desire | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Bills Desire 2nd = 4 Obstruction 3rd = 8 Iona Carlson 4th = 1 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Last Train | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:52 | 1st = 5 Last Train 2nd = 1 Pure Pesh 3rd = 7 Lisa Monelli 4th = 3 Thermistocles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 6 Call Me Dory | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:49 | 1st = 6 Call Me Dory 2nd = 8 No Thank You 3rd = 1 Norse Viking 4th = 3 Magic Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 5 Flaming Moe | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:33 | 1st = 5 Flaming Moe 2nd = 3 Premier Shamrock 3rd = 6 Rhondas Yogi 4th = 1 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Monsal Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Monsal Flyer 2nd = 6 Teflon Toby 3rd = 4 Shes Perfect 4th = 3 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Feral Cheral | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:18 | 1st = 6 Feral Cheral 2nd = 1 Lead Contender 3rd = 2 Magic Wishes 4th = 8 Pappa Does Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Ookinaki Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Ookinaki Flyer 2nd = 8 Pure Project 3rd = 5 Constant Rama 4th = 2 Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Startron | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:06 | 1st = 8 Startron 2nd = 9 Enzo 3rd = 7 Warrion Warrior 4th = 4 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Violet Femmes | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:03 | 1st = 8 Violet Femmes 2nd = 1 Mind Blowin 3rd = 7 Faun Flame 4th = 5 Shanes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Nova Party | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Nova Party 2nd = 6 No Not Me 3rd = 7 Dream Weaver 4th = 2 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Hank Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:54 | 1st = 6 Hank Gundi 2nd = 2 Mad Skills 3rd = 3 Daisy Eyes 4th = 5 Thunder Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Hunter Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Hunter Lyndan 2nd = 4 Im The Dude 3rd = 8 Mr Battistuzzi 4th = 3 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Dr Pixie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:43 | 1st = 1 Dr Pixie 2nd = 8 Lights Of Tanjil 3rd = 7 Master Faith 4th = 6 Country Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Wamogo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Wamogo 2nd = 2 Starburst Bassy 3rd = 4 Ninghan Express 4th = 6 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 8 Fire To Rain 3rd = 1 Nattys On Fire 4th = 6 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Willie Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Willie Gundi 2nd = 6 Make A Decision 3rd = 8 Ima Logger 4th = 5 Oldmate Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Jay Pe De | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jay Pe De 2nd = 5 Jackson Square 3rd = 6 Justtentrumps 4th = 7 Shared Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 So Scandalous | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 So Scandalous 2nd = 1 Kennos Girl 3rd = 4 Fire Fly Jake 4th = 8 Classy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Hot Fiasco | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Hot Fiasco 2nd = 8 Captain Jackie 3rd = 5 Rapanui Surprise 4th = 7 Silver Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Serena Serena | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:21 | 1st = 7 Serena Serena 2nd = 6 Clue Master 3rd = 2 Rockstar Stangus 4th = 1 Bad Girl Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Major Upgrades | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Major Upgrades 2nd = 3 Humble 3rd = 2 Sketchy Matt 4th = 8 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Willie Holdon 2nd = 2 Black Amex 3rd = 8 Logical Option 4th = 1 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 9 Spooky Sensation | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:08 | 1st = 9 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 7 Floribama 4th = 4 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Condor | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dr Condor 2nd = 7 Superior Bont 3rd = 2 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 3 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Jimmy Locke | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Locke 2nd = 1 Cullens Legend 3rd = 4 Playing It Cool 4th = 3 Clarenden Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Rhythm Section | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Rhythm Section 2nd = 6 Curtain Call 3rd = 4 Dandy Dale 4th = 7 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 3 Poppy Chooky 3rd = 7 Phantom Henry 4th = 2 Swap Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Metal Buster | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Metal Buster 2nd = 5 Muscovy Tux 3rd = 6 Jagged Ice 4th = 7 Do The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Ogodei Star | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Ogodei Star 2nd = 2 Oh Jay Korie 3rd = 4 Tranquil Invader 4th = 8 Karaoke Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Dr Abbie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Dr Abbie 2nd = 6 Spritely Mac 3rd = 5 Ima Ghost Buster 4th = 3 Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Steve The Pirate | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:41 | 1st = 2 Steve The Pirate 2nd = 1 Miss Espresso 3rd = 3 Pick It Up 4th = 7 Rev Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Jay Bay | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Jay Bay 2nd = 4 Sharhelian Star 3rd = 3 Maywyn Opals 4th = 8 Blue Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Fancy Guess | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 10 Fancy Guess 2nd = 3 Wise Up 3rd = 5 Rex Ryder 4th = 7 Arata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 All Inflight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 All Inflight 2nd = 5 Our Sportscaster 3rd = 9 Joezac 4th = 8 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Him The Master | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Him The Master 2nd = 8 Sappho 3rd = 5 Five Of Spades 4th = 4 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Navajo Bear | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Navajo Bear 2nd = 4 Aston Utah 3rd = 7 Fully Loaded 4th = 3 Okay Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 My Little Mate | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 My Little Mate 2nd = 7 Simply Cam 3rd = 8 Dyna Aviator 4th = 3 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Gold Style | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Gold Style 2nd = 4 Impending Storm 3rd = 5 Tin Star 4th = 2 Twice As Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Yunderup Star | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Yunderup Star 2nd = 4 King Mongo 3rd = 3 Drive Ahead 4th = 7 Keith Double One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Calculated Risk | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Calculated Risk 2nd = 10 Susan Joy 3rd = 3 Angle Dee Jay 4th = 6 Rawhide Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 9 Dont Seamus 3rd = 5 Blonde Gift 4th = 2 Back Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Perfect Project | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Perfect Project 2nd = 5 Aston Tobin 3rd = 2 Penny Black 4th = 8 Yogi Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Our Bare Knuckle | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Our Bare Knuckle 2nd = 8 Artful Christian 3rd = 4 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 5 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Gemena Road | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:58 | 1st = 6 Gemena Road 2nd = 8 Biddyken Haich 3rd = 5 Leverock 4th = 1 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Ronray Flame 2nd = 1 Rum Runner 3rd = 7 Willy Rocket 4th = 8 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Good To Know | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Good To Know 2nd = 4 David Lyndan 3rd = 3 Spare Cash 4th = 8 Red Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Zipping Chaser | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Zipping Chaser 2nd = 4 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 3 Dyna Drew 4th = 9 Foxy Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Always In Command | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Always In Command 2nd = 1 Pinnacle Hope 3rd = 6 Eye Carly 4th = 4 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Meadowlands | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Meadowlands 2nd = 6 Cybertron 3rd = 2 Invictus Shirely 4th = 5 Little Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Kenna | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kenna 2nd = 1 Apprehension 3rd = 4 Banjo An Henry 4th = 6 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Hilltop Belladonna | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Belladonna 2nd = 5 Lets Went 3rd = 1 Shawami Lass 4th = 7 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Adios Dorado | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Adios Dorado 2nd = 8 Odi Sannette 3rd = 4 Lucille Rumble 4th = 5 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Rileys Paige | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Rileys Paige 2nd = 7 Winsome Express 3rd = 3 Zipping Mulga 4th = 8 In Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Sherlock Holmes | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sherlock Holmes 2nd = 8 Our Alarm 3rd = 5 Staten Island 4th = 4 Blue Gum Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Moe Heights | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Moe Heights 2nd = 2 Legs Oreilly 3rd = 1 Strong Enough 4th = 8 King Gutho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Kellys Ideal | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Kellys Ideal 2nd = 10 Machkori 3rd = 8 Late Night Date 4th = 6 Tubbee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Egg Shells Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Egg Shells Cloud 2nd = 5 Naughty Max 3rd = 4 Lookin Swell 4th = 6 Need A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Feikuai Donna | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Donna 2nd = 6 Savannah Ash 3rd = 2 Rumbling 4th = 4 Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Castle Retreat | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 19:01 | 1st = 3 Castle Retreat 2nd = 8 Our Sir Jack 3rd = 1 Sondel 4th = 6 Lenard Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Asta Amara | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:59 | 1st = 7 Asta Amara 2nd = 8 King Parker 3rd = 2 Pixie Parker 4th = 4 Shortcuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Good Golly Olly | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Good Golly Olly 2nd = 4 Real Jazz 3rd = 8 Count Werina 4th = 2 Lilys Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Spring Kitty | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:51 | 1st = 3 Spring Kitty 2nd = 1 Conde 3rd = 8 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 4 Miss Shieka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Bonny Doon Bob | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Bonny Doon Bob 2nd = 7 Took A Rhyno 3rd = 2 Hyde 4th = 3 Potato Masher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Manny Allen | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Manny Allen 2nd = 6 Grande Fratello 3rd = 4 Dyna Eva 4th = 1 Macs Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Tye Me Chopper | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Tye Me Chopper 2nd = 6 You Never Know 3rd = 7 Unique Leo 4th = 3 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 5 Im Feeling Firey 3rd = 2 Emperor Jujon 4th = 4 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Proper Gent | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:35 | 1st = 3 Proper Gent 2nd = 1 Spring Shelley 3rd = 9 Dodgy Ethan 4th = 5 Blumentrit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 The Great Redeemer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:31 | 1st = 11 The Great Redeemer 2nd = 10 Sugar Danni 3rd = 9 Tzu Nien 4th = 1 The Girls Gotflair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Ring 3rd = 1 Don Quixote 4th = 8 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Pyrenees Petraca | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 7 Pyrenees Petraca 2nd = 6 Kalani Willow 3rd = 1 Kraken Forest 4th = 8 Insanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 6 Adrift 3rd = 2 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 10 Pinup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Ringbark Mason | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ringbark Mason 2nd = 8 Aza Zeus 3rd = 4 Lightning White 4th = 7 Spring Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Mister Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Mister Rebel 2nd = 6 Spooky Dreams 3rd = 3 Lancelot Hall 4th = 4 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Belcanto | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:09 | 1st = 7 Belcanto 2nd = 8 Well Armed 3rd = 4 Emgee Sprinter 4th = 2 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Golden Sunrise | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 3 Golden Sunrise 2nd = 8 Brake Drum 3rd = 7 Close Enough 4th = 1 Lektra Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Lounge Art | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Lounge Art 2nd = 10 Benders Gift 3rd = 3 Illawong Achilles 4th = 7 Fruitdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Regal Topaz | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:57 | 1st = 2 Regal Topaz 2nd = 4 Top Villa 3rd = 8 Kalani Karl 4th = 5 Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Secret Jack | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 9 Secret Jack 2nd = 7 Sir Julian 3rd = 4 Chirpy Chuckles 4th = 12 Jacks At The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Ohio Fernando | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Ohio Fernando 2nd = 5 Chapta Lee 3rd = 4 First Responder 4th = 6 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Saucy Dreams | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Saucy Dreams 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 7 Sunset Snoozzze 4th = 9 Hidden Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 9 Mr Frost | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:43 | 1st = 9 Mr Frost 2nd = 1 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 7 Cindys Mate 4th = 4 Lobster Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:38 | 1st = 11 Mind The Wire 2nd = 12 Bazzas Art 3rd = 8 Lots More Art 4th = 9 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ringbark Bella | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 7 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 5 Reactor 3rd = 2 Tazi Be Good 4th = 6 Allpa Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Zipping Boyd | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Zipping Boyd 2nd = 7 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 8 Giant Bale 4th = 2 Ha Ha Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 13 Myrtle Vale | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 13 Myrtle Vale 2nd = 1 Sizzlin 3rd = 10 Dark Secret 4th = 3 Miss Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Amigo Two | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Amigo Two 2nd = 6 My Girl Belena 3rd = 7 Con Rod 4th = 8 Wise Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Regal Rock | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 10 Regal Rock 2nd = 9 Too Good For You 3rd = 11 Victree Mikayla 4th = 7 Just Joshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Alpha Phoebe | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Alpha Phoebe 2nd = 1 Broken Yolk 3rd = 2 Spring Russell 4th = 3 Rosdue Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Zapto | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zapto 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 10 Scott A Secret 4th = 6 Tally Ho Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Social | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 3 Social 2nd = 9 Japhite 3rd = 11 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 7 Lookin Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Spritely Brew | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:07 | 1st = 9 Spritely Brew 2nd = 8 Venus Allen 3rd = 1 Lindy Bop 4th = 4 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Our American Princess | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Our American Princess 2nd = 6 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 2 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 9 Pat Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 16 Ruths Boy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 16 Ruths Boy 2nd = 11 Bella Mia 3rd = 2 Valrouz 4th = 1 Gotta Be A Rokstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Stop The Image | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Stop The Image 2nd = 1 Royal Play 3rd = 4 Patche De Kahn 4th = 2 Hardly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dynamic Street | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:54 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Street 2nd = 8 Mazette 3rd = 5 Charlotte Allen 4th = 4 Ballistic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Theos Thunder | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Theos Thunder 2nd = 2 Kraken Pace 3rd = 4 Ocean Bay 4th = 7 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 7 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 2 Divas Delight 4th = 5 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Im Here | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Im Here 2nd = 1 Alpha Hestia 3rd = 10 Tuta Single One 4th = 4 Emma Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Tankalicious | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:36 | 1st = 7 Tankalicious 2nd = 1 Going In Style 3rd = 10 Izza Lektra 4th = 2 Ninetymile Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 12 Boolaroo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:35 | 1st = 12 Boolaroo 2nd = 4 Prontissimo 3rd = 9 Emilys Song 4th = 3 Princess Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Absolutelycertain | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 10 Absolutelycertain 2nd = 9 Lucente 3rd = 12 Our Boy Jack 4th = 4 Trump Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Maximum Brew | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:27 | 1st = 6 Maximum Brew 2nd = 2 Onions Oreilly 3rd = 1 Thomeli Skip 4th = 7 Zanzeedoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Change Of Mind 2nd = 8 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 5 Magic Oats 4th = 4 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Bombers Baby | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Bombers Baby 2nd = 1 Quick Defence 3rd = 5 Dyna Diedre 4th = 6 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Tres Vite | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Tres Vite 2nd = 2 Ringbark Amy 3rd = 1 Lynnys Honey 4th = 3 Gotcha Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Dee Nine | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Dee Nine 2nd = 2 Thomeli Rocker 3rd = 7 Stagger Loot 4th = 4 Magic Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 6 Duke of Albany 3rd = 4 Threo 4th = 5 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Coconut Gloria | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Coconut Gloria 2nd = 5 Just Audrey 3rd = 3 Skidlisha 4th = 7 Great Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Dont Retreat | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dont Retreat 2nd = 8 Artesano 3rd = 9 Toss And Tell 4th = 7 Tailored |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:58 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 3 Come On Loopy 3rd = 4 Flat Twin 4th = 5 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 I Wear Prada | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 I Wear Prada 2nd = 4 Toast 3rd = 2 Crossing Guard 4th = 1 Epic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Brodec | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Brodec 2nd = 1 Storm Power 3rd = 6 Ivys Bouquet 4th = 3 Silver Lux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Executive Dash | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:48 | 1st = 4 Executive Dash 2nd = 6 Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Our Dance Time 4th = 1 Hughies Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Master Cosmic | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Master Cosmic 2nd = 4 Thomeli Gal 3rd = 2 Crymelon Victory 4th = 6 Refueled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Jump In Line | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Jump In Line 2nd = 5 Dyna Ignis 3rd = 6 Hurricane Rose 4th = 8 Inga Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Victa Ollie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Victa Ollie 2nd = 7 Steel 3rd = 6 Tinas Magic 4th = 8 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 A Fighting Fury | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 A Fighting Fury 2nd = 7 Egyptian Gold 3rd = 5 Aristobeaux 4th = 4 Necessary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Vrontios | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Vrontios 2nd = 5 Hello Lenny 3rd = 6 Wynburn Shakes 4th = 1 Winklea Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Diggers Cove | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Diggers Cove 2nd = 2 Steorra 3rd = 8 Kraken Witch 4th = 3 Whizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Beef City Starzzz | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:23 | 1st = 3 Beef City Starzzz 2nd = 2 Makinmefeelgood 3rd = 1 Torque And React 4th = 8 Shimanshyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Aimalac Millie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 8 Enjoyable 3rd = 1 Just A Bullet 4th = 4 Hard Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Electric Hippy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:19 | 1st = 4 Electric Hippy 2nd = 9 Netties Flame 3rd = 6 Whatta Lady 4th = 1 Limburg Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Stir Crazy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:16 | 1st = 3 Stir Crazy 2nd = 2 Emerley Jose 3rd = 4 El Jerico 4th = 5 Rocky Gee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Polished Rocks | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:11 | 1st = 7 Polished Rocks 2nd = 8 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 6 Beau Dandy 4th = 4 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Bo Bobby | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Bo Bobby 2nd = 5 Miny Mo 3rd = 4 Jetta Jam 4th = 2 Millers Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Lulumon | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 7 Lulumon 2nd = 6 Talanjee Minnie 3rd = 3 Shorty George 4th = 2 Starbright Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Global Exchange | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:55 | 1st = 9 Global Exchange 2nd = 4 Soluminate 3rd = 6 Thunderzone 4th = 7 Tycoon Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Mercy Road | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mercy Road 2nd = 8 Aston Bardot 3rd = 2 Wikabree 4th = 7 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Smashing Sarah | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 5 Lounge Lizard 3rd = 8 Glendale Zeus 4th = 2 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Maybetothemax | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:47 | 1st = 10 Maybetothemax 2nd = 6 Ivanov 3rd = 8 Rostevarren 4th = 3 Scorched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Hoity Toity 2nd = 1 Silent Boloney 3rd = 5 Hello Nugget 4th = 2 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Our Winnie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Our Winnie 2nd = 9 Emvepee 3rd = 4 La Biere Choisie 4th = 7 Bunny Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Hot Marlow | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Hot Marlow 2nd = 2 Flying Ellen 3rd = 6 Aston Abbott 4th = 3 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Summit Special | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Summit Special 2nd = 9 Colby 3rd = 6 Karlos 4th = 5 Modern Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Senor Wolf | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:29 | 1st = 8 Senor Wolf 2nd = 7 Willie Blues 3rd = 1 Arthur Martha 4th = 4 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Thee Jenner | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Thee Jenner 2nd = 12 Weston Super Mare 3rd = 5 Thurmanator 4th = 9 Testa Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Gentle Flash | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Gentle Flash 2nd = 5 Miss Moggy 3rd = 2 Summer Wave 4th = 7 Outa Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Unrushed | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Unrushed 2nd = 7 Air Load 3rd = 8 Charlm Magic 4th = 4 Monica Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Rancho Man | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rancho Man 2nd = 1 Our Masquerade 3rd = 8 Boulder City 4th = 9 Feeling Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Victa Ashley | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:09 | 1st = 6 Victa Ashley 2nd = 2 Staunch As 3rd = 7 Shima Deal 4th = 1 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Londinium | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 7 Londinium 2nd = 2 Blind Love 3rd = 9 Le Faberge 4th = 16 Night Manager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Peco Can | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 14:02 | 1st = 3 Peco Can 2nd = 6 Millers Gold 3rd = 2 Demon Lad 4th = 4 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Castlereagh | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Castlereagh 2nd = 9 Tuhimata Lass 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 7 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 14 Jochberg | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 14 Jochberg 2nd = 3 Mellors 3rd = 5 The Shuffler 4th = 1 Allageri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Sunlit Digger | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 8 Roseys Fantasy 3rd = 7 Bronelly Beat 4th = 1 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Victa Caleb | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Victa Caleb 2nd = 2 Bradley Tyson 3rd = 7 Second Base 4th = 6 Max Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Domasco | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:41 | 1st = 4 Domasco 2nd = 1 Cotchin 3rd = 3 Fasika 4th = 5 Buckle Up Rhonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 River Gave | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 River Gave 2nd = 3 Fantastic Ernie 3rd = 8 Allegations 4th = 6 Latitude Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Fast Fyfe | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Fast Fyfe 2nd = 4 Dine With Me 3rd = 7 Its A Treat 4th = 2 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Daves Dot | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:31 | 1st = 4 Daves Dot 2nd = 5 Perfect Result 3rd = 1 Hankenstein 4th = 8 Goldstar Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Malea Magic | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 11 Malea Magic 2nd = 7 Maui Princess 3rd = 4 Balancoire 4th = 9 Onyar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Strategic Phil | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 9 Strategic Phil 2nd = 4 Kuda Bagus 3rd = 1 Burning The Clock 4th = 7 Star Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Foxbird De Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Foxbird De Kahn 2nd = 2 Hello Rhonda 3rd = 4 Droopys Jacket 4th = 3 Mouse Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Agent Maori | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:17 | 1st = 6 Agent Maori 2nd = 4 Justabitcoco 3rd = 1 Aichbechateaunoir 4th = 3 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Mellcat Lass | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Mellcat Lass 2nd = 3 Ashby Storm 3rd = 5 Laras Double 4th = 1 Danis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Ricardo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Ricardo 2nd = 8 Hold On Digger 3rd = 6 All Night Long 4th = 2 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Malaga Molly | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:09 | 1st = 6 Malaga Molly 2nd = 2 Know Hassle 3rd = 3 Know Conclusion 4th = 4 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Ten Bears | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 13:02 | 1st = 7 Ten Bears 2nd = 1 Hello Kelly 3rd = 4 Midnight Swim 4th = 3 Buckle Up Speri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Buckeye Bill | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:58 | 1st = 7 Buckeye Bill 2nd = 6 Rising Forest 3rd = 8 Huntley Gold 4th = 5 Go Go Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Victa Kylie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Victa Kylie 2nd = 2 Vipers Mission 3rd = 1 Harvey Specter 4th = 7 You Send Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Nozzno Fear | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:46 | 1st = 8 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 1 Ohoka Alex 4th = 5 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Hes All Grunt | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:42 | 1st = 3 Hes All Grunt 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Fred 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Ethan 4th = 6 Buckle Up Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Summer In Motion | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:38 | 1st = 1 Summer In Motion 2nd = 4 Aircapt Lady 3rd = 6 Big Wal 4th = 3 Lexis Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dunkirk | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:33 | 1st = 7 Dunkirk 2nd = 6 Victa Nash 3rd = 1 Sassy Selena 4th = 3 Goin Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Opawa Jumper | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 2 Another Message 3rd = 6 Know Approval 4th = 8 Go All Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Future Dream | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Future Dream 2nd = 4 Cut Foot 3rd = 6 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 3 Misload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Launching | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:12 | 1st = 8 Launching 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Value 3rd = 2 Aston Polec 4th = 1 Spring Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Ming Ming | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:07 | 1st = 8 Ming Ming 2nd = 2 Runway Bono 3rd = 1 Stompin Ground 4th = 4 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Rampage Rascal | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 12:02 | 1st = 8 Rampage Rascal 2nd = 1 Sunlit Conswala 3rd = 4 Jacobite Mouse 4th = 6 Hey Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Classy Witch | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 11:50 | 1st = 4 Classy Witch 2nd = 2 Shift The Blame 3rd = 9 Go Belle 4th = 3 Know Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Zipping Lance | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 11:32 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lance 2nd = 4 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 3 Special Affair 4th = 2 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Zefside | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 11:15 | 1st = 8 Zefside 2nd = 7 Magic Jess Lass 3rd = 5 Homebush Skip 4th = 4 Shoe Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Puzzle Tin | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 10:57 | 1st = 1 Puzzle Tin 2nd = 8 Know Potential 3rd = 3 Country Gent 4th = 4 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Opawa Viking | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 10:40 | 1st = 2 Opawa Viking 2nd = 3 Frosty Blaze 3rd = 8 Melting World 4th = 5 Eye Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Pita Ramos | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 10:22 | 1st = 1 Pita Ramos 2nd = 5 Super Bad 3rd = 6 Cosmic Marty 4th = 8 Elland Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Loco Lola | ||
Tue Aug 28 2018 10:05 | 1st = 6 Loco Lola 2nd = 1 Forehand Raid 3rd = 2 Little Lozza 4th = 9 Homebush Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Devils Courage | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:55 | 1st = 7 Devils Courage 2nd = 6 Kapeka Fella 3rd = 1 Clarina 4th = 8 Lady Lani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Chezzy Allen | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:44 | 1st = 2 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 1 Le Baz 3rd = 6 Standard Issue 4th = 8 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Petria Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:29 | 1st = 1 Petria Monelli 2nd = 2 Sprightly Fella 3rd = 3 Backpacker Jack 4th = 4 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 The Last Drop | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:20 | 1st = 1 The Last Drop 2nd = 8 Hard To Forget 3rd = 4 Gordon 4th = 7 Im Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Outshined | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:09 | 1st = 2 Outshined 2nd = 7 Quids In 3rd = 3 Que Andiamo 4th = 8 Winifred Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Pure White Evil | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 23:04 | 1st = 8 Pure White Evil 2nd = 1 Blue Striker 3rd = 2 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 4 Gordette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 The Kings Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:55 | 1st = 4 The Kings Assassin 2nd = 1 Anvil Rollover 3rd = 6 Im Soxy 4th = 7 Aliman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Raw Luxury | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Raw Luxury 2nd = 4 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 7 Young Thug 4th = 2 Paganoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Dyna Gertie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:45 | 1st = 8 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 6 Vixstar 3rd = 2 Shayna Powers 4th = 7 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Rockstar Romeo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:37 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Romeo 2nd = 8 Gagan Colin 3rd = 7 Secret Of Ours 4th = 2 Chance Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Cropduster | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:34 | 1st = 8 Cropduster 2nd = 7 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 5 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 1 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 My Names David | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 My Names David 2nd = 8 Black Forge 3rd = 2 Dyna Alistair 4th = 3 Are You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Natural Disaster 2nd = 1 Kinda Black 3rd = 6 Touch of Success 4th = 9 Mighty Flying Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Rhythm Section | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Rhythm Section 2nd = 7 Izzy Power 3rd = 3 Canya Ayden 4th = 1 Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Catch A Moment | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Catch A Moment 2nd = 6 Power Supply 3rd = 4 Livinontheedge 4th = 5 More Than A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Bundles Galore 2nd = 8 Waterloo Monelli 3rd = 1 Trouper Monelli 4th = 7 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Diabolo Star | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:07 | 1st = 9 Diabolo Star 2nd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 6 Shadow Hunter 4th = 3 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Zipping Bomber | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 6 Fab Reiko 3rd = 8 Notorious Mac 4th = 2 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Courchevel | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Courchevel 2nd = 6 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 3 The Male Model 4th = 7 Silicon Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Nics Karma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Nics Karma 2nd = 8 Shes Grand 3rd = 5 Bella Can Do 4th = 7 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Catastrophic Event | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 11 Firebrace 3rd = 12 Beaus Mystery 4th = 7 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Empire Bay | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Empire Bay 2nd = 9 Maorisfavouritesun 3rd = 4 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 3 Enjoy An Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Moto Doll | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 3 Moto Doll 2nd = 6 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 4 Canya Connor 4th = 5 Dusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Speechcraft | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Speechcraft 2nd = 1 The Fifth Ace 3rd = 9 The Deal 4th = 5 Aquarius Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dyna Patty | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Patty 2nd = 6 Orson Allen 3rd = 2 Tritt Tritt 4th = 7 Chiefs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Spud | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Spud 2nd = 10 Giacomo 3rd = 1 Southern Alps 4th = 8 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Luvyoubabe | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Luvyoubabe 2nd = 5 Shawami Lass 3rd = 7 Soho Burning Love 4th = 1 Scarlett Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Trifive | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Trifive 2nd = 6 Anyones Guess 3rd = 7 West On Bamboo 4th = 9 Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Fat Prophet | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Fat Prophet 2nd = 1 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 2 The Black Assassin 4th = 5 Rocknroll Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Ella Enchanted | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 1 Dyna Benny 3rd = 4 Gateway To Eden 4th = 6 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Free To Air | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:19 | 1st = 5 Free To Air 2nd = 6 Magestic Prince 3rd = 9 Over Loaded 4th = 10 Lady Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bubbles And Cheese | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bubbles And Cheese 2nd = 5 Shesashark 3rd = 10 Maffioso Girl 4th = 2 Jenesaisquoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Catch Me Curly | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 7 Ninghan Express 3rd = 1 Smoking Road 4th = 6 Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Major Occasion | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Major Occasion 2nd = 2 Darkershadeofpale 3rd = 8 Burning Ambition 4th = 9 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Magic Brandi | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Brandi 2nd = 1 Tyler Keeping 3rd = 3 Cosmic Ox 4th = 4 Fabs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Margaret Ruth | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 1 Desert Flyer 3rd = 5 Pizza Queen 4th = 6 Destinee Jenilou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Bernardo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Bernardo 2nd = 1 Zipping Captain 3rd = 8 All Inn Baz 4th = 4 Dyna Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Tye Me Over | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Tye Me Over 2nd = 6 Cindys Mate 3rd = 1 Crymelon Rip 4th = 8 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Dance For Glory | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 11 Dance For Glory 2nd = 1 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 4 Clarry 4th = 3 Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 8 True Talent 3rd = 3 Lagoon Rhett 4th = 5 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:46 | 1st = 11 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 3 Wisedraw 3rd = 2 Turquia 4th = 9 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Animal | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Animal 2nd = 11 Young Rooster 3rd = 1 Eye See Double 4th = 2 Martys Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Claudia Corleone | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Claudia Corleone 2nd = 4 Topper Tedeski 3rd = 6 Despicable Macy 4th = 7 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Unfakeable | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:39 | 1st = 3 Unfakeable 2nd = 1 Hilux 3rd = 2 Why Not Kez 4th = 5 Shes A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Grinvil | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 11 Grinvil 2nd = 3 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 6 Living Grand 4th = 2 Risky Buziness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Sticky Nicky | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:36 | 1st = 1 Sticky Nicky 2nd = 5 Wild Jimmy 3rd = 4 Point And Run 4th = 6 Josies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Midnight Starlet | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Midnight Starlet 2nd = 2 Mepunga Prue 3rd = 7 Wilburn 4th = 6 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Intransit | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Intransit 2nd = 6 Miley Rose 3rd = 9 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 3 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:27 | 1st = 7 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 5 Veloce Nero 3rd = 4 King Panda 4th = 1 Irinka Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Prebble Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:24 | 1st = 8 Prebble Keeping 2nd = 1 Galaxy Banner 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Oska 4th = 9 Astella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 5 Dashofluck 3rd = 2 My General Lee 4th = 6 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Nash Bonus | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Nash Bonus 2nd = 3 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 7 Real Jazz 4th = 5 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Life To The Max | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Life To The Max 2nd = 5 Hideout 3rd = 8 Punters Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Rusty Appeal | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Rusty Appeal 2nd = 2 Super Glide 3rd = 1 Dorans Bliss 4th = 4 Speedy Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Saphirique | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Saphirique 2nd = 10 Hilltopsomewhere 3rd = 1 Queen Me 4th = 6 Waitpinga Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Rains It Pours | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Rains It Pours 2nd = 2 Fawn Illusion 3rd = 3 Topaz Warrior 4th = 7 Zipping Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Blackjack Neo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 5 Dyna Harpa 3rd = 2 Azkaban 4th = 7 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Velocity Liberty | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:09 | 1st = 8 Velocity Liberty 2nd = 2 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 1 Tilikum 4th = 3 Oren Ishii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Ted West | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:07 | 1st = 10 Ted West 2nd = 9 Oceans Predator 3rd = 7 Lethal Promise 4th = 5 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Narcissist | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Narcissist 2nd = 3 Chit Chat Chicki 3rd = 6 Sunlit Digger 4th = 2 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Heres A Real Go | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:04 | 1st = 5 Heres A Real Go 2nd = 4 Mozzarella 3rd = 7 Tophat 4th = 6 Shady Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Lagoon Bonnie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:01 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Bonnie 2nd = 6 Malala Gogolac 3rd = 8 Bam Bam Appeal 4th = 3 Little Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 5 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 2 Bernie Winkle 4th = 9 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Chief Snow | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Chief Snow 2nd = 3 Kowboy De Kahn 3rd = 2 Lets Go Fabio 4th = 5 Ten Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Federal Lilly | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Federal Lilly 2nd = 5 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 8 Dyna Xerox 4th = 1 Slinky Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Yakari | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Yakari 2nd = 5 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 2 Cee Righty 4th = 6 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Cherry Stride | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Cherry Stride 2nd = 2 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 7 Shezallapples 4th = 9 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Kihael Road | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Kihael Road 2nd = 1 Kanzan 3rd = 8 Eleanor Rascal 4th = 7 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Grand Izmir | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Grand Izmir 2nd = 6 Lagoon Pirate 3rd = 2 Bogan Bomber 4th = 8 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Thats Perfect | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Thats Perfect 2nd = 7 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 4 Edwin Bromac 4th = 9 Bulletproof Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Jye Nismo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:41 | 1st = 7 Jye Nismo 2nd = 8 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 2 Stitch Gun Miss 4th = 3 Backflip Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bad Neighbour | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bad Neighbour 2nd = 8 Nakuru 3rd = 6 Double Chip 4th = 7 Passion Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mako Banner | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Mako Banner 2nd = 11 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 5 Flaming Hero 4th = 7 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Oscar | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 4 Dyna Alia 3rd = 3 Hunkapapa 4th = 2 Rocket Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Shadow Reign | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Shadow Reign 2nd = 3 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 5 Itz Billy Hillis 4th = 1 It Is A Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Rockin Rico | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rico 2nd = 7 Tye Me Chopper 3rd = 1 Head Loch 4th = 8 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Tough Call | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Tough Call 2nd = 5 Jilliby Bandit 3rd = 10 Audi Hare 4th = 9 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Fancy Irene | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Fancy Irene 2nd = 8 Multicam Belle 3rd = 5 Cyril Figgis 4th = 3 Gascoigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Benkennie Chic | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 7 Finale 3rd = 4 Xtreme Caution 4th = 6 Winlock Huddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Match Point | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:23 | 1st = 4 Match Point 2nd = 2 The Spin King 3rd = 7 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 5 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Harmat | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Harmat 2nd = 8 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 3 Hail Storming 4th = 5 Spring Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Zelzer Allen | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:17 | 1st = 5 Zelzer Allen 2nd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 8 Staying In Paris 4th = 2 Rowchester Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:15 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 4 Drinktous Wroxton 3rd = 8 Chuck Wagon 4th = 2 Twelve Or A Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Skylark Brooke | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Skylark Brooke 2nd = 1 Topaz Tan 3rd = 6 Roi Lear Kahn 4th = 7 Snowball Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lockton Luck | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Lockton Luck 2nd = 11 Replaced Eye 3rd = 10 Spike Bromac 4th = 4 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Breakout | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:09 | 1st = 1 Breakout 2nd = 5 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 8 Zipping Clive 4th = 7 Just Nimble It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Lincs Bute | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:06 | 1st = 5 Lincs Bute 2nd = 6 Temora Reactor 3rd = 3 Penny Writer 4th = 8 Wongalea Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Grey Enigma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Grey Enigma 2nd = 6 Minus Looks 3rd = 12 Bold Success 4th = 1 Helms Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Despicable Bella | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Despicable Bella 2nd = 8 Corleone Kid 3rd = 4 My Way Boy 4th = 3 Its A Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Valla Reine | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Valla Reine 2nd = 4 Cautivar 3rd = 10 Jilliby Macarena 4th = 6 Rocks Arnt Pets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Rose Of Midnight | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Midnight 2nd = 3 Ezy Mover 3rd = 9 Magpie Joey 4th = 5 Black Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Praters Promise | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 6 Praters Promise 2nd = 7 Butterfly Is She 3rd = 3 Empire Reign 4th = 2 Blumentrit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Redbank Blaze | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:52 | 1st = 5 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 3 I Am Serengeti 3rd = 1 The Golden Cross 4th = 8 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Atlantic Rose | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Atlantic Rose 2nd = 4 Chile Allen 3rd = 5 Pepper Rock 4th = 3 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Steinman | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Steinman 2nd = 8 Scrawl 3rd = 1 Iona Cafe 4th = 2 Ocean Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 7 - 4 Micks Tippin | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Micks Tippin 2nd = 2 Bolshoi Bandit 3rd = 1 Totes Amaze 4th = 9 Gambled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 My Bro Kade | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 My Bro Kade 2nd = 1 Big Gora 3rd = 6 Rohan Hill 4th = 3 Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Graceland | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Graceland 2nd = 1 El Major 3rd = 8 Sweet As 4th = 11 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 No Reservations | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 No Reservations 2nd = 5 Grand Hitman 3rd = 7 Watkins Glen 4th = 6 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Schouten Island | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Schouten Island 2nd = 7 Beachesndream 3rd = 3 Juscallmechief 4th = 4 Rockn In Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:33 | 1st = 4 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 2 Hellovaway 3rd = 7 Striking Beauty 4th = 1 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Snowball Otto | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Snowball Otto 2nd = 2 Cake It On 3rd = 5 Wildash Tom 4th = 1 Valkyrie Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Flying Time | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Flying Time 2nd = 10 By Decree 3rd = 4 Tellem Were Comin 4th = 3 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Sparkling Jewel | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Jewel 2nd = 4 Kraken Katie 3rd = 6 Star Project 4th = 2 Soda Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Zipping Jess | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jess 2nd = 8 Miss Nay Nay 3rd = 4 Delly Vedova 4th = 6 Heza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Loorrim Creek | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:22 | 1st = 11 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 2 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 7 Whittaker 4th = 10 Courtsinsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Brietta | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 6 Brietta 2nd = 8 Exciting 3rd = 3 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 7 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 None Bettor | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:14 | 1st = 10 None Bettor 2nd = 1 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 8 Celtic Cruza 4th = 6 Franco Tariq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Samurai Pizzacat | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:13 | 1st = 3 Samurai Pizzacat 2nd = 7 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 2 Count Werina 4th = 8 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 6 - 1 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 3 Someday One Day 3rd = 6 Speed N Reef 4th = 7 Zipline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Bater House | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bater House 2nd = 7 Impertinent Boy 3rd = 9 Million Dollar Art 4th = 4 Mister Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Taxing | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Taxing 2nd = 3 Kraken Jane Babe 3rd = 7 Artistic Genius 4th = 1 Wanjiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 3 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 6 Taken King 4th = 8 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Stress Factor | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Stress Factor 2nd = 9 Majestic Player 3rd = 7 Anywhere Hugo 4th = 6 Kyvalley Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Erika | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 8 Erika 2nd = 6 Gregory 3rd = 7 Ruby Buzzard 4th = 1 Mulwee Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Regal Recall | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:56 | 1st = 5 Regal Recall 2nd = 1 Black Koala 3rd = 6 Farmor Suspense 4th = 2 Broken Yolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Abdicator | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Abdicator 2nd = 4 Atlanta Blue 3rd = 10 Debellatio 4th = 5 Friaresque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Golden Sunrise | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Golden Sunrise 2nd = 2 Raweenie 3rd = 4 All About Now 4th = 7 Sandy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Bondurant | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:49 | 1st = 5 Bondurant 2nd = 2 Oil Spill 3rd = 3 Milwaukee Fusion 4th = 7 Young Huntley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Pachacuti | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Pachacuti 2nd = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 8 Egodan 4th = 5 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Halogem | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Halogem 2nd = 1 Quantum Dot 3rd = 5 Our Barty 4th = 4 Troopers Ploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Fernandos Point | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 Fernandos Point 2nd = 6 Fab Mulwee 3rd = 1 Crystal Drive 4th = 8 Gambeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Code Bailey | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 Code Bailey 2nd = 1 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 8 Whiskey Blaze 4th = 9 The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Nitro Norma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:38 | 1st = 2 Nitro Norma 2nd = 3 Never 3rd = 1 Ladylike Grace 4th = 5 Outback Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 5 - 2 Perazzi | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Perazzi 2nd = 6 Yousha Dua 3rd = 4 Hashtag Lad 4th = 3 Spirit Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Im Not Crazy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Im Not Crazy 2nd = 10 Red River Glacier 3rd = 8 Hayjoshandco 4th = 3 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Close Enough | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Close Enough 2nd = 5 Lobster Hill 3rd = 7 Crymelon Phantom 4th = 4 Just Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 8 Danman 3rd = 7 Winkanditsover 4th = 9 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Kaines Girl | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Kaines Girl 2nd = 3 Mack Quay 3rd = 2 Flo Jo Focus 4th = 4 Aldo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Spillinova | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Spillinova 2nd = 3 Midnight Sky 3rd = 9 Jenabel 4th = 1 Geiger Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Stop The Image | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Stop The Image 2nd = 1 Will But Win 3rd = 7 Storm Power 4th = 8 Tahbilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Miss Vermeer | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Miss Vermeer 2nd = 4 Liberal Nunnio 3rd = 7 Crymelon You Cro 4th = 2 Aztec Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Barood | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 3 Barood 2nd = 9 Zalmona 3rd = 12 Nodoubtaboutit 4th = 6 Oamaru Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Java | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Java 2nd = 9 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 7 Lotion 4th = 2 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 15 Grey Missile | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:06 | 1st = 15 Grey Missile 2nd = 10 Kievann 3rd = 9 Masons Chance 4th = 8 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Black Dakota | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:03 | 1st = 4 Black Dakota 2nd = 7 All Paws 3rd = 2 Brucey Marlow 4th = 9 Paw Warren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Destiny Belle | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 Destiny Belle 2nd = 3 Dust To Diamonds 3rd = 2 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 4th = 8 Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 4 - 1 Amusium Balloti | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:59 | 1st = 1 Amusium Balloti 2nd = 2 Miss Somebody 3rd = 6 Secret Bridge 4th = 5 Secret Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 Chamois Road | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Chamois Road 2nd = 13 Lizard Island 3rd = 12 Call Me Handsome 4th = 11 Barthelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 12 Looks Like Elvis | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 12 Looks Like Elvis 2nd = 6 Chapter And Verse 3rd = 7 I Am Impinge 4th = 2 Captivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Imperial Venus | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:43 | 1st = 4 Imperial Venus 2nd = 5 Dia De La Raza 3rd = 7 Sharpbob 4th = 1 Night Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 13 Oria | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:40 | 1st = 13 Oria 2nd = 3 Istria 3rd = 4 Smart Amelia 4th = 5 Brook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Secret Reward | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:36 | 1st = 3 Secret Reward 2nd = 2 Mullinger Lane 3rd = 6 Loreto 4th = 5 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 10 Mighty Tax | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 10 Mighty Tax 2nd = 8 Mighty Mick 3rd = 9 Melanion 4th = 7 Lets Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Choisborder | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:31 | 1st = 9 Choisborder 2nd = 14 Oracabessa 3rd = 12 Sawaiki 4th = 1 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 12 Lady Skills | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:28 | 1st = 12 Lady Skills 2nd = 2 Chivadahlii 3rd = 3 Fastnet Flyer 4th = 10 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Americana Magic | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Americana Magic 2nd = 10 Jacks Bar 3rd = 12 Deangelo 4th = 5 Little Steiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 3 - 2 Anvil Green | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:23 | 1st = 2 Anvil Green 2nd = 1 Correspondent 3rd = 6 Superbolt 4th = 5 Lothello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Snitzepeg | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Snitzepeg 2nd = 2 Street Sheik 3rd = 12 Remember The Name 4th = 4 Captain Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 3 Dennis Denuto | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:18 | 1st = 3 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 6 Mohaka River 3rd = 2 Repo Zest 4th = 8 Jacaranda Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Irish Optimism | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 13 Irish Optimism 2nd = 7 Bodega Negra 3rd = 15 Snapper 4th = 14 Bluebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Yindi | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:08 | 1st = 9 Yindi 2nd = 7 Electric Light 3rd = 1 Street Fury 4th = 3 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 13 Court Rules | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:04 | 1st = 13 Court Rules 2nd = 11 Adjourned 3rd = 1 Captain Eyche 4th = 6 Drum Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Eusebio | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 10 Eusebio 2nd = 5 Suspense 3rd = 13 Star Of Monsoon 4th = 6 Albumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Barry The Baptist | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:56 | 1st = 2 Barry The Baptist 2nd = 3 Eschiele 3rd = 5 Helcrimson 4th = 7 Sir Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 American Genius | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:53 | 1st = 1 American Genius 2nd = 5 Mulk 3rd = 4 Riverina Romance 4th = 2 Kronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Riverina Romance | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:53 | 1st = 4 Riverina Romance 2nd = 5 Mulk 3rd = 2 Kronos 4th = 1 American Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Nature Strip | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:51 | 1st = 1 Nature Strip 2nd = 7 Sunlight 3rd = 4 Fancy Rumble 4th = 2 Thompsons Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Hunter Caulfield | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:48 | 1st = 8 Hunter Caulfield 2nd = 1 Best Hoffa 3rd = 6 Springthorpe 4th = 10 Static Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Trust Me | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Trust Me 2nd = 6 Sojournist 3rd = 3 Dollys Due 4th = 7 Territorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 2 - 4 Husslehoff | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:43 | 1st = 4 Husslehoff 2nd = 6 Marble King 3rd = 5 Casino Gleam 4th = 2 Hugo Drax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Vega Magic | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Vega Magic 2nd = 3 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 4 Jungle Edge 4th = 1 Black Heart Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 1 Palace Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 Palace Tycoon 2nd = 8 Daytime Dancer 3rd = 5 Arigold 4th = 2 Mickey Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Sabkhat | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Sabkhat 2nd = 6 Stella Ombra 3rd = 9 Desmons Pride 4th = 5 Belflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 The Velvet King | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:28 | 1st = 2 The Velvet King 2nd = 3 Angelic Ruler 3rd = 1 Kellys Callisto 4th = 4 Lookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Pexbury Avenue | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Pexbury Avenue 2nd = 5 Social Conquest 3rd = 8 Casino Evil 4th = 9 Kiras Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Mister Sea Wolf | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Mister Sea Wolf 2nd = 16 Flow 3rd = 13 Special Missile 4th = 1 Hiflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Wrapsody | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:16 | 1st = 6 Wrapsody 2nd = 3 The Launcher 3rd = 2 Mysticano 4th = 1 Tommy Standup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Lisa | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 9 Lisa 2nd = 4 Rockatomic 3rd = 5 Trystoff 4th = 8 Hello Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Star Patriot | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:11 | 1st = 11 Star Patriot 2nd = 6 Cry If I Want To 3rd = 5 Obscura 4th = 10 Igitur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Chief Advocate | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:08 | 1st = 6 Chief Advocate 2nd = 9 Dexterous 3rd = 12 Our Recipe 4th = 3 Molongle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Whonicked De Lolly | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 9 Whonicked De Lolly 2nd = 6 Oakfield Romance 3rd = 4 Sound Off 4th = 5 Smartypy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 1 - 6 Sunset Bay | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:03 | 1st = 6 Sunset Bay 2nd = 4 Laguna Sunrise 3rd = 3 Just Dave 4th = 2 Scandal Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Self Sense | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Self Sense 2nd = 10 Sasko 3rd = 2 Bondeiger 4th = 3 Olonera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 2 Reverse Logic | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:58 | 1st = 2 Reverse Logic 2nd = 1 Malibu Affair 3rd = 8 Relnino 4th = 7 Psycho Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Goodonya Sonja | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:52 | 1st = 12 Goodonya Sonja 2nd = 6 Sista Act 3rd = 10 Splitter 4th = 11 Helfuchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Red Army | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:48 | 1st = 6 Red Army 2nd = 1 At The Ready 3rd = 3 Dudemanbro 4th = 5 Fontainebleau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 You Es Commander | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 You Es Commander 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 5 Joueur 4th = 6 Fencourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Paret | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:40 | 1st = 10 Paret 2nd = 6 Snitzel Day 3rd = 3 Groundbreak 4th = 7 Surjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Rain Fast | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 Rain Fast 2nd = 6 Stolen Time 3rd = 3 Anticipate 4th = 10 Three Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Niccoco | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Niccoco 2nd = 5 Einstein Magic 3rd = 1 Le Commandant 4th = 7 Culzean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Run Gypsy Run | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:31 | 1st = 8 Run Gypsy Run 2nd = 4 Arkham Knight 3rd = 1 Go The Journey 4th = 3 So You Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 11 Deluxe Edition | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 10 Yorkshire Dales 3rd = 5 Bransome 4th = 3 Pasabahce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Carlinos Way | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:28 | 1st = 5 Carlinos Way 2nd = 3 Coutainville 3rd = 11 Celestial Jewel 4th = 2 Desert Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Uncle Sam | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Uncle Sam 2nd = 7 One Invincible Cat 3rd = 8 The Happy Lady 4th = 5 Miss Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Zedinator | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:20 | 1st = 9 Zedinator 2nd = 12 Seas No Limit 3rd = 10 Big Bad Baz 4th = 3 Borella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 2 Folkstone | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 2 Folkstone 2nd = 1 Choice Son 3rd = 8 Red Geranium 4th = 6 Super Kean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 7 Rare Eclipse | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:16 | 1st = 7 Rare Eclipse 2nd = 11 Fleur De Force 3rd = 12 Miss Gai 4th = 1 Destiny Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Cape Du Jeu | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cape Du Jeu 2nd = 1 Hamiltonian 3rd = 5 Jump For Joy 4th = 3 High Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Happy Hooves | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:12 | 1st = 9 Happy Hooves 2nd = 14 Totally Charmed 3rd = 3 Mr Bellagio 4th = 13 Makes You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 11 College Romance | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:08 | 1st = 11 College Romance 2nd = 8 Swiftly Mango 3rd = 5 Drops Of Jupiter 4th = 7 Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Sharpe Hussler | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sharpe Hussler 2nd = 5 Condor Heroes 3rd = 3 Niccolance 4th = 10 Stephan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Pink Pig | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 14:01 | 1st = 7 Pink Pig 2nd = 3 Cristovao 3rd = 11 Scenic Sight 4th = 1 Blazing Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Sky Muster | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:59 | 1st = 3 Sky Muster 2nd = 2 Tea Tree Gully 3rd = 6 Nordic Eclipse 4th = 8 Flinders Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Barbies Boy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:56 | 1st = 10 Barbies Boy 2nd = 1 Aagas 3rd = 12 Beau Rivage 4th = 8 Storm Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 8 Magnanimous Man | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Magnanimous Man 2nd = 1 Gabriel 3rd = 5 In A Minute 4th = 4 Flagdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Jadentom | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:53 | 1st = 11 Jadentom 2nd = 7 Bold Xavvi 3rd = 9 Hidden In Heaven 4th = 10 Beau Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Ballistica | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Ballistica 2nd = 8 Leonarda 3rd = 5 Fury Of The Storm 4th = 4 Fast Stepping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Chiavari | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 6 Chiavari 2nd = 8 Mariquita 3rd = 4 Moonlover 4th = 1 Merriest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 2 Tarwyn Blue | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:43 | 1st = 2 Tarwyn Blue 2nd = 5 The Scoop 3rd = 9 Pabulum 4th = 8 Edenannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 8 Foxy Queen | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:41 | 1st = 8 Foxy Queen 2nd = 4 Fourth Protocol 3rd = 6 Night Talker 4th = 10 Never Tardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 8 Keep It Savvy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:39 | 1st = 8 Keep It Savvy 2nd = 4 Gordys Gesture 3rd = 3 Durham 4th = 2 Indigenous Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Arena Salon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:37 | 1st = 1 Arena Salon 2nd = 3 Hingus Rose 3rd = 5 So Invincible 4th = 6 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Nobbys Gift | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:33 | 1st = 2 Nobbys Gift 2nd = 1 Bally Behoyd 3rd = 11 Toogoolawah Trump 4th = 6 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Raqeeq | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Raqeeq 2nd = 3 Just Shine 3rd = 13 Screamarr 4th = 1 Carzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Savvy Star | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:26 | 1st = 9 Savvy Star 2nd = 3 Mister Ward 3rd = 6 World View 4th = 4 Recycle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Red Chouxs | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:21 | 1st = 4 Red Chouxs 2nd = 6 Miss Siska 3rd = 1 Little Akie 4th = 7 Optimize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 6 Rodrico | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:20 | 1st = 6 Rodrico 2nd = 8 Trisha Lea 3rd = 5 Jochen Rindt 4th = 3 El Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Royal Script | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Royal Script 2nd = 5 Barwon 3rd = 8 Crocodile Shoes 4th = 7 Aloofs Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 High Power | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 High Power 2nd = 5 Taqueda 3rd = 7 Mohican 4th = 4 Chosen Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Mantastic | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:10 | 1st = 3 Mantastic 2nd = 16 The Passage 3rd = 6 Kaching 4th = 9 Netherfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 8 New York Miss | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:06 | 1st = 8 New York Miss 2nd = 5 Gamblers Son 3rd = 6 Gratsie 4th = 3 Mi Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Atenartin | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Atenartin 2nd = 2 Mexican Tycoon 3rd = 7 Tutta La Classe 4th = 9 Sweet Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Spurcraft | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 13:02 | 1st = 3 Spurcraft 2nd = 1 Malvern Estate 3rd = 2 My Girl Hayley 4th = 8 Hirtshals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Our Rocky | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:58 | 1st = 4 Our Rocky 2nd = 2 Jets Cracker 3rd = 1 Bancroft 4th = 3 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Wallander | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:55 | 1st = 10 Wallander 2nd = 11 Nicconita 3rd = 3 Pierino 4th = 9 Biodynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Astrological | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:51 | 1st = 6 Astrological 2nd = 5 Surgical 3rd = 4 Real Easy 4th = 7 Sweet Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Gytrash | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Gytrash 2nd = 4 Carlaluisa 3rd = 3 Lake District Girl 4th = 5 Exalted Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Wrangler | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Wrangler 2nd = 8 Icing On The Cake 3rd = 4 Next Up 4th = 10 Moet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Legal Ties | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:43 | 1st = 3 Legal Ties 2nd = 5 Wicked Dancer 3rd = 2 Craiglea Galio 4th = 7 Exciting Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Night Breaker | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:39 | 1st = 3 Night Breaker 2nd = 5 Whangamata 3rd = 2 Dads Boy 4th = 8 Tavisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 17 Lady Of Flanders | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:35 | 1st = 17 Lady Of Flanders 2nd = 8 See Me Exceed 3rd = 11 Soul Star 4th = 9 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Just You | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 Just You 2nd = 3 King Cougar 3rd = 5 Ram Sam Sam 4th = 6 Sea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Brilliant Jet | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 2 Ruling Dynasty 3rd = 3 Tumultuous 4th = 5 Exoteric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 9 The Last Sequalo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:23 | 1st = 9 The Last Sequalo 2nd = 6 Moonan Joyce 3rd = 8 Hannahs Song 4th = 4 Trooper Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Huangshan | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Huangshan 2nd = 9 Fighting Teo 3rd = 6 Zedda 4th = 5 The Macallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Hello Mlady | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Hello Mlady 2nd = 1 Stradivarius 3rd = 4 Santa Monica 4th = 2 Bluetwentytwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Stradazzle | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:04 | 1st = 2 Stradazzle 2nd = 5 All Well 3rd = 3 His Kyllachy 4th = 6 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Wild Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 12:00 | 1st = 7 Wild Flyer 2nd = 3 Ruban Bleu 3rd = 4 Dgrammy 4th = 6 Rock Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Merlot | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:54 | 1st = 2 Merlot 2nd = 9 Belindabella 3rd = 1 Makoura Lodge 4th = 8 Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Archers Paradox | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:52 | 1st = 9 Archers Paradox 2nd = 1 Archade 3rd = 2 Defence Missile 4th = 12 Missie Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Thinkin Big | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:45 | 1st = 1 Thinkin Big 2nd = 6 Laburnum 3rd = 7 Aliferous 4th = 4 Salsa Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Goodnight Irene | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:35 | 1st = 6 Goodnight Irene 2nd = 1 Benaud 3rd = 8 Calebs Shadow 4th = 2 Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Rosewood | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:17 | 1st = 5 Rosewood 2nd = 1 Dolcetto 3rd = 4 Darci Mac 4th = 2 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Shellez Ace | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 11:00 | 1st = 5 Shellez Ace 2nd = 4 Temple Tiger 3rd = 2 Hes Cavalier 4th = 6 Irish Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Nebraska | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 10:45 | 1st = 1 Nebraska 2nd = 7 Simply Divine 3rd = 2 Heineken Hank 4th = 6 Miss Sher Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 The Poormanzabeel | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 10:30 | 1st = 2 The Poormanzabeel 2nd = 7 Mutechi 3rd = 4 Back In A Flash 4th = 3 Perswayed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Tommyra | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 10:00 | 1st = 7 Tommyra 2nd = 3 Banbury Lad 3rd = 10 Raaj 4th = 2 Fast Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Dontbreakmyheart | ||
Sat Jul 28 2018 9:30 | 1st = 2 Dontbreakmyheart 2nd = 4 Crackthegoodstuff 3rd = 1 Kiddo 4th = 10 The Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Bogie Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:47 | 1st = 6 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 3 Half A Mill 3rd = 5 Dyna Soren 4th = 7 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Sambucca Hayze | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:44 | 1st = 8 Sambucca Hayze 2nd = 6 Steal A Kiss 3rd = 1 Praters Saint 4th = 2 Loch Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 10 Buckle Up Rose | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:37 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Rose 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Glad 3rd = 7 Tenerife Sea 4th = 8 Fink Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Four Carat | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:34 | 1st = 5 Four Carat 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Trick 3rd = 6 Stay Curious 4th = 9 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Max Jake | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 Max Jake 2nd = 2 Who Said That 3rd = 5 San Tan Sam 4th = 7 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Call Me Ugo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 2 Velocity Charm 3rd = 7 Emmas Magic 4th = 3 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:18 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 6 Hoity Toity 3rd = 10 Country Shadow 4th = 9 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Louie Allen | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 6 Louie Allen 2nd = 1 Ritza Show 3rd = 3 Wet Gambler 4th = 4 Mount Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Lektra Viki | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Lektra Viki 2nd = 1 Amity Marlow 3rd = 2 Shot Thru 4th = 4 Crazy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Mepunga Pride | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Pride 2nd = 8 On The Runway 3rd = 4 Stand Beside Me 4th = 3 Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 A Jewel In The Crown | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 A Jewel In The Crown 2nd = 4 Maori Queen 3rd = 1 Myrniong Rainbow 4th = 8 Kyvalley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 4 Smart Marlow 2nd = 3 Blue Lemonade 3rd = 1 Mummas Hope 4th = 6 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Be Like Bill | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Be Like Bill 2nd = 3 Juddalon 3rd = 6 Canya Jake 4th = 7 Buckle Up Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Winlock Huddy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Winlock Huddy 2nd = 4 Charlu Skye 3rd = 2 Dyna Ileen 4th = 8 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Alpha Aion | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:43 | 1st = 7 Alpha Aion 2nd = 3 Windmill Haze 3rd = 4 Fox Gambler 4th = 2 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 7 My Bro Regis 3rd = 6 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 2 Zipping Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Double Gee | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 4 Double Gee 2nd = 1 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 3 Smooth Claudia 4th = 8 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 7 Ricson Flyer 3rd = 2 Whos Baroque 4th = 1 Willie Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Smile Lyle | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:29 | 1st = 7 Smile Lyle 2nd = 3 Nansastar 3rd = 4 Flyin Circles 4th = 6 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Rohan Hill | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:26 | 1st = 5 Rohan Hill 2nd = 8 Heres Dave 3rd = 1 Bulkender 4th = 6 Time Lee Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:23 | 1st = 3 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Hukanui 4th = 7 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Invictus Rapid | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 Apache Flame 3rd = 5 Cruisys Rose 4th = 1 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:17 | 1st = 4 Its Dyllan 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Rev 3rd = 3 Hecton Bale 4th = 6 Infrared Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tax Man Wins | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 1 Dan Road 3rd = 4 Free Spins 4th = 8 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Angel Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Angel Cloud 2nd = 5 Trons Empire 3rd = 2 Destini Cheetah 4th = 6 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Winsome Stride | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Winsome Stride 2nd = 5 Kims Love 3rd = 8 Big Bender 4th = 1 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Margaret Ruth | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 8 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 2 Four Walls 3rd = 11 Derrie Aire 4th = 9 Andyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Bridge | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Spring Bridge 2nd = 6 Aston Abbott 3rd = 5 Harbormaster 4th = 8 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Cavatron | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cavatron 2nd = 2 Fleur Delacour 3rd = 8 Give Me Wings 4th = 1 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 2 Benali 3rd = 8 Bubble Guppy 4th = 3 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Peco Can | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Peco Can 2nd = 4 Muppet 3rd = 3 Hello Lenny 4th = 8 Wynburn Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 No Risk No Return | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 9 No Risk No Return 2nd = 3 Sheiswatching 3rd = 6 Long Forest Creek 4th = 4 Karlisi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cruisys Patch | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Patch 2nd = 4 Spring Ace 3rd = 8 Ostis Raider 4th = 6 Midnight El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Poco Dorado | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Poco Dorado 2nd = 5 Memory Remains 3rd = 1 Willie Blues 4th = 2 Cawbourne Swade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Bella Trix | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Bella Trix 2nd = 4 Spring Bloom 3rd = 7 Click Here 4th = 6 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Midnight Hero | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Midnight Hero 2nd = 2 Shadale 3rd = 5 Dyna Wazza 4th = 4 King Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Garshaway | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Garshaway 2nd = 2 Carnera 3rd = 5 Endsin A Party 4th = 3 On Fast Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Not Available | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Not Available 2nd = 8 Jury 3rd = 5 Cyns Magic 4th = 4 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Silent Boloney | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Silent Boloney 2nd = 2 Gold Lenny 3rd = 8 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 3 Dorans Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bluey Can Fly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Bluey Can Fly 2nd = 8 Marvelette 3rd = 3 Terrigal Tornado 4th = 7 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Bucks Future | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bucks Future 2nd = 5 Henrietta Rose 3rd = 4 Von Strass 4th = 2 Vivarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Somewhere Special | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Somewhere Special 2nd = 4 Relapse 3rd = 8 Spikeador 4th = 7 Sports Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Legit Boss | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:13 | 1st = 7 Legit Boss 2nd = 2 On Fire 3rd = 3 Moment To Rumba 4th = 8 Zudactyl Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Wise Piquet | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Wise Piquet 2nd = 2 Out Of Range 3rd = 7 Poppy Pete 4th = 6 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:07 | 1st = 6 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 5 Catch Me Curly 3rd = 3 Dual Keroma 4th = 7 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 5 Bluegrass Moss 3rd = 9 Sizzling Bandit 4th = 8 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Tough Call | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Tough Call 2nd = 3 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 1 Lorimermara 4th = 7 Madeeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Undeniably | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Undeniably 2nd = 4 Jumbo Bale 3rd = 1 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 8 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Sofia The First | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Sofia The First 2nd = 1 Secret Soldier 3rd = 5 Takahi Max 4th = 4 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Pawesome Nelly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Pawesome Nelly 2nd = 6 Nod Ya Head 3rd = 4 Zoro Bale 4th = 2 Data Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Neo Cleo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:49 | 1st = 5 Neo Cleo 2nd = 2 Azkaban 3rd = 1 Kinloch Moss 4th = 3 Reality Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Freddy Funk | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Freddy Funk 2nd = 4 Bandit Stride 3rd = 9 Goodtime Slater 4th = 5 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:43 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 1 Codrington Kid 3rd = 7 Maurice Minor 4th = 6 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Abbeys Banjo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Abbeys Banjo 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Dino 3rd = 2 Fishing Ducks 4th = 8 Toey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Jiggys Luck | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Jiggys Luck 2nd = 6 High Water 3rd = 2 Loroupe 4th = 4 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Roxy Twist | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:34 | 1st = 8 Roxy Twist 2nd = 4 Mahal Billie 3rd = 7 Takahi Legend 4th = 3 Enjoy The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Off The Radar | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Off The Radar 2nd = 3 Melpark Alexa 3rd = 5 Our Chance Todream 4th = 8 Sports Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dakota Cam | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dakota Cam 2nd = 7 Lightcry 3rd = 4 Klain Chaser 4th = 8 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Hot Tip | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hot Tip 2nd = 3 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 2 Bolt Like Bekim 4th = 1 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 2 Truth Prevails 3rd = 1 Mister Beluchi 4th = 6 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 John Bell | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 John Bell 2nd = 2 Super Baroque 3rd = 1 Zalaya 4th = 4 Rewinds Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Kenna | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Kenna 2nd = 3 Robs Rocket 3rd = 6 Hey Bail 4th = 8 Krypto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Squire | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Squire 2nd = 8 Old Studley Road 3rd = 2 Bee Tees 4th = 9 Backinthegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 In The Shadows | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 In The Shadows 2nd = 7 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 4 Markinch Maid 4th = 6 Miss Cotton Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Fantastic Winnie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Winnie 2nd = 9 He Can Fly 3rd = 6 Master Kinloch 4th = 5 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Hurucan | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Hurucan 2nd = 6 Flat Twin 3rd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 1 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Dutch Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 3 Carltonian 3rd = 2 Small Rose 4th = 7 Good Luck Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Wicked Desire | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:01 | 1st = 6 Wicked Desire 2nd = 1 Zippleback 3rd = 7 Party Goer 4th = 2 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Illawong Byron | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 Illawong Byron 2nd = 6 Claudys Prince 3rd = 9 Posseidon 4th = 8 Ymbro Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Torah Sprite | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Torah Sprite 2nd = 1 Run With Faith 3rd = 7 Are Jay Lochie 4th = 6 Individual Richy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Triceps Brachii | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Triceps Brachii 2nd = 6 Treble Clef 3rd = 1 My Barcia 4th = 5 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Miss Jenna | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:51 | 1st = 1 Miss Jenna 2nd = 8 Spirit Flame 3rd = 5 Lily Lola 4th = 9 Katy Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Zosimus | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Zosimus 2nd = 8 Triple Event 3rd = 2 Brother Paddy 4th = 15 My Kind Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Undisputed | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Undisputed 2nd = 6 Shockwave 3rd = 3 Junior Wizard 4th = 4 Mepunga Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Triple Crown Blu | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:44 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Blu 2nd = 1 Commander Jack 3rd = 2 Montoey Miss 4th = 7 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Cody Shannon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:43 | 1st = 9 Cody Shannon 2nd = 1 Besocial 3rd = 3 Cheeky Jerula 4th = 5 Kerford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cash Point | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:41 | 1st = 6 Cash Point 2nd = 8 Farmor Above 3rd = 7 Too Good Joog 4th = 2 Red Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 8 Zipping Clare 3rd = 5 Warrumbungle Gem 4th = 3 Flash Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Stylish Bree | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Stylish Bree 2nd = 10 Sunlit Breaker 3rd = 1 Bellachino 4th = 2 Our China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Our Star | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Our Star 2nd = 1 Bombora Rocket 3rd = 4 Micky Rads 4th = 3 Sandulad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Myrtle Vale | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 10 Myrtle Vale 2nd = 8 Kinvara Sue 3rd = 2 Pantzup 4th = 1 Hotjane Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Spring Bomber | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:28 | 1st = 3 Spring Bomber 2nd = 8 Hazelwood Flyer 3rd = 7 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 1 Rowchester Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Scarface | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Scarface 2nd = 3 Foxzami Insider 3rd = 7 Gina Sannette 4th = 9 Sketchy Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Oaklands | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Oaklands 2nd = 7 Gold Odessa 3rd = 4 Kiwi Collision 4th = 2 Amy Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 All The Rave | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 All The Rave 2nd = 3 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 5 Excel Like Fever 4th = 1 Black Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Count Tomoz Off | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Count Tomoz Off 2nd = 10 Raise A Smile 3rd = 1 Fire Maker 4th = 2 You No What I Mean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Three Soldiers | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Three Soldiers 2nd = 8 Just Talking 3rd = 7 Happy Cruising 4th = 4 Star Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Marshal Star | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:09 | 1st = 6 Marshal Star 2nd = 7 Machie Mach 3rd = 5 Westar Sam 4th = 4 One Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Sven Jasper | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 9 Sven Jasper 2nd = 2 Major Flare 3rd = 1 Lisa Crocker 4th = 3 The Escape Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Primed Engine | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Primed Engine 2nd = 3 Weeona Paul 3rd = 7 Poise 4th = 8 Yoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Ohara | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ohara 2nd = 7 Firestorm 3rd = 4 Backflip Peta 4th = 9 Scott A Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Regatta Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 5 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 8 Kabukuru 3rd = 6 Franc Monelli 4th = 1 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Ohoka Maximus | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:57 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Maximus 2nd = 1 Nowhere Creek 3rd = 8 Delwyns Son 4th = 3 Link To Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Dashing Weetbix | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 3 Dashing Weetbix 2nd = 1 Krabi 3rd = 4 Daves Girl 4th = 8 Joraddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Oskitz | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Oskitz 2nd = 4 Native Scout 3rd = 3 Know Logic 4th = 5 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Vanto Hanover | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Vanto Hanover 2nd = 1 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 4 Arts Peregrine 4th = 10 The Dream Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Undenied Access | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Undenied Access 2nd = 7 Inga Ross 3rd = 2 Wok Djay 4th = 6 Limburg Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Selena Franco | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:44 | 1st = 6 Selena Franco 2nd = 5 El Capitan 3rd = 14 Whata Razzle Dazzle 4th = 2 Miss Fandango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Burning Fuel | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 Burning Fuel 2nd = 8 My Bro Harry 3rd = 2 Blazin Fletch 4th = 10 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 New Age | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:40 | 1st = 3 New Age 2nd = 6 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 11 Triple Express 4th = 8 Magic Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Awesome Shep | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Awesome Shep 2nd = 1 Freddy Perfect 3rd = 6 Belron Gus 4th = 7 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Gotcha Penny | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Penny 2nd = 4 Dahteste 3rd = 5 We Rocking 4th = 3 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Zarazz | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:31 | 1st = 7 Zarazz 2nd = 8 Juda Lomar 3rd = 6 Haunted To Excel 4th = 1 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Leaps And Bounds | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Leaps And Bounds 2nd = 3 Major Style 3rd = 8 Cheers To That 4th = 7 Irish Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Sashay | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:25 | 1st = 7 Sashay 2nd = 4 Big Daz 3rd = 3 Diddy Don 4th = 8 Mr Knoxville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:21 | 1st = 3 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 7 Midnight Mystery 3rd = 2 Equilibrium 4th = 8 Zipping Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Navajo Art | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:19 | 1st = 7 Navajo Art 2nd = 9 Pat Campbell 3rd = 2 Dachy 4th = 1 Glenisthebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Buckhorn Exchange | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:16 | 1st = 7 Buckhorn Exchange 2nd = 9 Calcavado 3rd = 3 Guts 4th = 10 Cotton Cold Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Joe Man | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:13 | 1st = 7 Joe Man 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 3 Freya Monelli 4th = 6 Tinas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:13 | 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 3 Freya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Dyna Weslyn | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:09 | 1st = 6 Dyna Weslyn 2nd = 8 Know Flare 3rd = 7 Gotcha Rocky 4th = 1 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Almost Black | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:09 | 1st = 8 Almost Black 2nd = 6 Scary Mary 3rd = 9 Mini Cousin 4th = 5 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Beaucount | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 Beaucount 2nd = 1 Golgotha 3rd = 3 Four White Fox 4th = 6 Miss Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Ample Warning | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Ample Warning 2nd = 1 Dat Dat Daty 3rd = 7 All Inn Misshap 4th = 6 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Jabberin Melody | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:56 | 1st = 3 Jabberin Melody 2nd = 6 Hello Im Rob 3rd = 7 Marapana 4th = 4 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Bono Hest | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Bono Hest 2nd = 3 Imran Khan 3rd = 8 Crusher Collins 4th = 7 Och Aye The Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Mini Miracle | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Mini Miracle 2nd = 7 Dapper Bessie 3rd = 9 Mach Torque 4th = 5 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Stompin Ground | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Stompin Ground 2nd = 7 Elland Road 3rd = 1 Archies Ranger 4th = 5 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Knocka Feller | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Knocka Feller 2nd = 3 Dyna Hinkley 3rd = 4 Kulu Cooper 4th = 7 Loch Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Lady Skills | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:40 | 1st = 10 Lady Skills 2nd = 9 Vaunting 3rd = 14 Bold Avenue 4th = 4 Gold Cufflinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Dynamos Double | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dynamos Double 2nd = 3 Bugatti Blade 3rd = 5 Set to Sparkle 4th = 4 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Dot The Eye | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 9 Dot The Eye 2nd = 5 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 12 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 6 Goodtime Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 Reserve Street | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Reserve Street 2nd = 7 Maxey Campo 3rd = 3 Strike Action 4th = 8 Mitrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Melina Lowe | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:29 | 1st = 3 Melina Lowe 2nd = 8 No More Change 3rd = 10 Toby Ogara 4th = 9 Dianne Lorena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 15 Trilli Filly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:27 | 1st = 15 Trilli Filly 2nd = 7 Powder Monkey 3rd = 4 Foo Trouble 4th = 5 Ali Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Watching You | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 Watching You 2nd = 1 Happy Tails 3rd = 4 Bros Little Gem 4th = 7 Over The Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Balkan Dotti | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Balkan Dotti 2nd = 3 Awesome Doll 3rd = 1 Sketchy Halo 4th = 2 Give Us Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Sefton Stan | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Sefton Stan 2nd = 1 Goldstar Hurley 3rd = 3 Blue Sky 4th = 6 Mr Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Chika Mattgregor | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 3 Chika Mattgregor 2nd = 8 Splash Of Gold 3rd = 6 Farrahfowler 4th = 10 Concentration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Bobby Ray | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Bobby Ray 2nd = 6 Scott Hooked 3rd = 1 Baby Max Fozz 4th = 4 Go Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 13 Mr Chaplin | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:04 | 1st = 13 Mr Chaplin 2nd = 2 Pinyarda 3rd = 7 Jack Lancaster 4th = 5 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Misty Memory | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:04 | 1st = 7 Misty Memory 2nd = 10 Olde Oak Emma 3rd = 9 Loma Jaccka 4th = 8 Essence Of Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Weld | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Weld 2nd = 9 Emaan 3rd = 3 Tradies Tea Break 4th = 8 Perfect Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Miss Nina | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Nina 2nd = 1 Know Burden 3rd = 6 Opawa Pauline 4th = 5 Pam Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 8 Shortys Mate 3rd = 5 Metroincharge 4th = 1 Blissfull Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Orbit The Sun | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Orbit The Sun 2nd = 10 Cosmic Reflection 3rd = 9 Shera Khan 4th = 2 Hussar Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Zipping Buddy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Buddy 2nd = 6 Joe Frend 3rd = 1 Bugatti Quest 4th = 2 Set In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Aqualite | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Aqualite 2nd = 3 Ko Mai Si 3rd = 2 Sweet Ambush 4th = 5 Londyns Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Kates Carrera | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Kates Carrera 2nd = 3 Ideal Draw 3rd = 2 Bush Man 4th = 1 Bubs Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 Heavens Hint 2nd = 2 Mo Jarney 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 8 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 True Talent | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 True Talent 2nd = 8 Miss Vee 3rd = 7 Chit Chat Chicki 4th = 6 One Hour Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Valac | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Valac 2nd = 5 Annunciate 3rd = 11 Palmateer 4th = 8 Many Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Know Threat | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Know Threat 2nd = 7 Opawa Lara 3rd = 8 Go Ladybird 4th = 5 Bombinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 12 Allez Troienne | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:27 | 1st = 12 Allez Troienne 2nd = 9 Crocodile Shoes 3rd = 4 Better Future 4th = 15 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Scott Confused | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Scott Confused 2nd = 4 Rumbling Home 3rd = 1 Tat Ox 4th = 7 Spring It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Cocosfella | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Cocosfella 2nd = 3 Bettorockbettoroll 3rd = 2 Speechcraft 4th = 9 Marjorie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Surefire Babe | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Surefire Babe 2nd = 5 Zipping Thurston 3rd = 6 Annies Chance 4th = 3 Shortcuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Habesha | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Habesha 2nd = 10 Without Reason 3rd = 3 Combat Ready 4th = 1 Infernal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Plumcad | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Plumcad 2nd = 8 Hilux 3rd = 7 Lukes Gift 4th = 6 Voodoo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Command Lustre | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:13 | 1st = 6 Command Lustre 2nd = 8 Jamies Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Beaudiene Emerald 4th = 11 Matinee Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Tat James | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Tat James 2nd = 7 Atlas True Blue 3rd = 3 Smash Williams 4th = 1 Liberal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Bob Gage | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Bob Gage 2nd = 4 Janies Got A Gun 3rd = 8 Invite Only 4th = 2 Ruffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Go All Lin | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Go All Lin 2nd = 5 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 2 Cee Ash 4th = 8 Jinja Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Non Paear | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 8 Non Paear 2nd = 9 Bite This 3rd = 4 Chavuma 4th = 5 Tanto Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 How Goodesy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 How Goodesy 2nd = 1 Pop Do It 3rd = 2 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 5 El Grand Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Allround Glory | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Allround Glory 2nd = 10 Chat Time 3rd = 13 Misc 4th = 3 Al Hamees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Missalyssa | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Missalyssa 2nd = 1 Fancy Woman 3rd = 6 Horse Of Course 4th = 5 Edesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 The Jet Player | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 The Jet Player 2nd = 1 Our Bare Knuckle 3rd = 3 Nuggetpan 4th = 5 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Requisition | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 3 Requisition 2nd = 4 Supreme Force 3rd = 9 Falion Maschine 4th = 1 Find The Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Blackpool Ivy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Ivy 2nd = 5 Snippyliss 3rd = 3 Fast Trapper 4th = 7 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Wong Box | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:38 | 1st = 8 Wong Box 2nd = 3 Broken Penniless 3rd = 1 Call Me Joe 4th = 2 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Ifyoubelieve | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ifyoubelieve 2nd = 4 Torque To The Max 3rd = 3 Thankheavnforgirls 4th = 7 Fakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 No Alibi | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 No Alibi 2nd = 7 Peko 3rd = 8 Shock Shock 4th = 4 Gem N Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Hunkapapa | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Hunkapapa 2nd = 8 Bottoms Up 3rd = 3 Samsonite 4th = 1 Zipping Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Dizzy Banjo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Banjo 2nd = 5 Hear This 3rd = 3 Ben Vane King 4th = 8 Call Me Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Grey Missile | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Grey Missile 2nd = 7 Pure Hawk 3rd = 9 Craiglea Weapon 4th = 5 Reactant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Gone And Forgotten | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:12 | 1st = 1 Gone And Forgotten 2nd = 4 Mamas New Dude 3rd = 9 Hugo Rocks 4th = 7 Colossal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Unending | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Unending 2nd = 5 San Crispino 3rd = 6 Our Girl Marli 4th = 7 Queen Karnilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 9 Wonderful Barbie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 9 Wonderful Barbie 2nd = 4 Ruffy Rahtwo 3rd = 11 En Suite 4th = 12 Lectio Divinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Fernando Drums | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Fernando Drums 2nd = 5 Atlantic Rose 3rd = 2 Crymelon Kit 4th = 7 Jar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Know Sweat | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 14:01 | 1st = 6 Know Sweat 2nd = 4 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 2 Genetic Marlow 4th = 1 Lonely Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 El Don | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 El Don 2nd = 9 Little Lingy 3rd = 12 Karakoram 4th = 5 Diamond Geyser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 The Next Star | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 6 The Next Star 2nd = 1 Certainly Waitnsee 3rd = 5 Tibytoa 4th = 8 Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Epoch | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Epoch 2nd = 3 Right On Time 3rd = 2 Goldstar Wilson 4th = 8 Smash Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Black Zambesi | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Black Zambesi 2nd = 1 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 4 Zipping Mulga 4th = 2 On The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Dancing Diva | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dancing Diva 2nd = 8 Noble Squaw 3rd = 1 Craiglea Galio 4th = 7 Jueun In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:36 | 1st = 8 Fancy Fox 2nd = 3 Beaumont 3rd = 2 Thrilling Major 4th = 1 Classy Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Downtown Miss | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Downtown Miss 2nd = 3 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 1 A Nip Will Do 4th = 5 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 4 Mauna Kea | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Mauna Kea 2nd = 8 Boundary 3rd = 9 Ave Maria 4th = 6 So It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Backin Bully | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Backin Bully 2nd = 7 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 4 Headspace 4th = 5 Lost Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Nangar Dream | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:16 | 1st = 4 Nangar Dream 2nd = 7 Raging Demon 3rd = 5 Nitrology 4th = 6 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Excellent Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Excellent Rhythm 2nd = 5 Pentelligentsia 3rd = 4 Ebazan 4th = 1 John Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Beef City Blaze | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:09 | 1st = 9 Beef City Blaze 2nd = 2 Barbie Mattgregor 3rd = 7 Living Free 4th = 10 Currumbinkid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Dodge An Steele | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Dodge An Steele 2nd = 2 One Step Ahead 3rd = 1 Remain Seated 4th = 4 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 10 Nice To Dream | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Nice To Dream 2nd = 1 Lonesome Blues 3rd = 3 Ceebiz Kit 4th = 7 Si Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:56 | 1st = 2 Coruba Cate 2nd = 1 Brotastic 3rd = 7 Bark De Triomphe 4th = 6 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Aint No Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Aint No Lombo 2nd = 2 Nicopolis 3rd = 3 Double Branded 4th = 4 Blissfull Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 4 Wazuzu | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Wazuzu 2nd = 2 Zartan 3rd = 6 Bang 4th = 5 I Suggest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Gene Man | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 4 Gene Man 2nd = 3 Artistic Genius 3rd = 7 Swansea Ceri 4th = 1 Urban Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Kothu Rotti | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Kothu Rotti 2nd = 2 Bonnard 3rd = 4 Felix Bay 4th = 3 Epsom Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Finkle Foot Fred | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:32 | 1st = 5 Finkle Foot Fred 2nd = 6 Looking Sassy 3rd = 9 Secret Rory 4th = 7 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Cindys Mate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Cindys Mate 2nd = 3 Galactic Cat 3rd = 1 Mick Mckenley 4th = 6 Crymelon You Cro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Roys Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:19 | 1st = 3 Roys Rocket 2nd = 2 Twilight Willy 3rd = 1 Whoee Johnson 4th = 5 Im Caitlyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 King Shaq | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:16 | 1st = 2 King Shaq 2nd = 3 Feed The Need 3rd = 4 Girl Queenie 4th = 1 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 12 Wonder Lass | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 12:07 | 1st = 12 Wonder Lass 2nd = 9 Cog Knish 3rd = 1 Venerate 4th = 10 Dancing Auriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Our Yangtze | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 11:55 | 1st = 8 Our Yangtze 2nd = 12 Valhalla Princess 3rd = 1 Firefree 4th = 2 Granddukeoftuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Draxler | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 11:41 | 1st = 3 Draxler 2nd = 2 Snoopys Bro 3rd = 7 Opawa Loyal 4th = 4 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 Ram Sam Sam | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 11:32 | 1st = 1 Ram Sam Sam 2nd = 5 Miss Lizzie 3rd = 11 Thatz Louie 4th = 7 Belle Canto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Carly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 11:23 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 7 Jetsun Swan 3rd = 1 Zara Zara 4th = 6 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Tammys Fire | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 11:06 | 1st = 3 Tammys Fire 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Gonski 3rd = 7 Jetsun Bear 4th = 2 Tabulam Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 9 Bella Padoza | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 10:57 | 1st = 9 Bella Padoza 2nd = 7 My Zed 3rd = 6 Garment 4th = 1 Sardeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Out Of Paper | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 10:48 | 1st = 2 Out Of Paper 2nd = 4 Billy Bullet 3rd = 5 Snippy Pippi 4th = 8 Stay Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Wairoa Angel | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 10:31 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Angel 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 4 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 5 Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 11 Kaliper | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 10:22 | 1st = 11 Kaliper 2nd = 2 Quaff 3rd = 7 Rockoneve 4th = 1 Limbo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Thrilling Jo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 10:13 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Jo 2nd = 6 Grouch Pawset 3rd = 3 Mighty Mezz 4th = 2 Wairoa Arna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Lightning Cassie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2018 0:09 | 1st = 7 Lightning Cassie 2nd = 3 Hayley Becca 3rd = 8 Ethos 4th = 4 Foxey Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Chloe Mac | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Chloe Mac 2nd = 2 Storm Water 3rd = 6 Fernando Rhythm 4th = 3 Swift Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 2 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 3 Tricksters Son 4th = 6 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kiandra | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Kiandra 2nd = 2 Dorans Ash 3rd = 4 Winklea Blue 4th = 6 Winklee Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Fabulous Show | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:16 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Show 2nd = 3 Troy Boyce 3rd = 1 Gotta Rush 4th = 2 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Princess Nevaeh | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 10 Princess Nevaeh 2nd = 3 Jack The Fipa 3rd = 2 Jetta Jam 4th = 8 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Golden Fernanda | ||
Mon May 28 2018 22:01 | 1st = 9 Golden Fernanda 2nd = 2 Becket 3rd = 6 Semantic Shift 4th = 3 Arlecchino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Frank De Tank | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 Frank De Tank 2nd = 7 Wallace Valley 3rd = 3 Aspen Valley 4th = 4 Nells Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Aldrich | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Aldrich 2nd = 3 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 6 Eketahuna 4th = 7 Miss Hanigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Irinka Gail | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:44 | 1st = 9 Irinka Gail 2nd = 3 Big Prince 3rd = 8 Regal Emerald 4th = 7 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Spritely Bob | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:41 | 1st = 5 Spritely Bob 2nd = 2 Queen Of Meereen 3rd = 8 Here Comes Tom 4th = 4 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Kaluah Rose | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kaluah Rose 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 7 Izza Lektra 4th = 8 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Sunburnt Oak | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Sunburnt Oak 2nd = 4 Zipping Stella 3rd = 1 Kooringa Erin 4th = 2 Jacko Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Wynburn Lucifer | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 2nd = 8 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 3 Seaside 4th = 2 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Panther Cloud | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:24 | 1st = 6 Panther Cloud 2nd = 2 Monoceros 3rd = 1 Fired Up Again 4th = 4 Smashniak Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Stylish Chief | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:21 | 1st = 7 Stylish Chief 2nd = 2 Chums Special 3rd = 4 Umar Allen 4th = 1 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Spring Spinner | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Spring Spinner 2nd = 1 Menzies 3rd = 7 Phils Green 4th = 6 Hollow Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Jerrys Boy | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Jerrys Boy 2nd = 1 Sketchy Jai 3rd = 6 Trip To Vegas 4th = 7 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Relevance | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:12 | 1st = 8 Relevance 2nd = 6 Redhead Relton 3rd = 7 Dorans Echo 4th = 5 Bomber Crowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Haras Honey | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:09 | 1st = 1 Haras Honey 2nd = 6 Yoremmup 3rd = 4 Billy Boy 4th = 2 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 La Bamba Icon | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:06 | 1st = 8 La Bamba Icon 2nd = 3 Stevie Gee 4th = 2 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Mount Ginini | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Mount Ginini 2nd = 2 Back On Top 3rd = 7 Orlando Boom 4th = 5 Longtime Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon May 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 7 Harbormaster 3rd = 3 Finns Entity 4th = 1 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Whistler Valley | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Whistler Valley 2nd = 4 Tranquil Venus 3rd = 3 David Lyndan 4th = 1 Little Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Toey Rocket | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:49 | 1st = 8 Toey Rocket 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Nel 3rd = 1 Hardaway Hitman 4th = 7 Buckle Up Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Adhara Steel | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Adhara Steel 2nd = 3 Johns Last 3rd = 2 Miss Minaj 4th = 7 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Puffin Stuff | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:43 | 1st = 7 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 5 Just Banji 3rd = 6 Proven Strudel 4th = 4 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Ariaki | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Ariaki 2nd = 1 Sin And Spin 3rd = 6 Shes Shaken 4th = 3 Thurstons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Black Fesco | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Black Fesco 2nd = 6 Pierce Bale 3rd = 7 Bella Trix 4th = 1 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Sainty Bonus | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Sainty Bonus 2nd = 7 Blusta Valley 3rd = 5 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 8 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Frunesco | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Frunesco 2nd = 2 Thunder Boom 3rd = 5 Millers Gold 4th = 8 Hello Darcey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bloza | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Bloza 2nd = 6 Dolcetto Hayze 3rd = 2 Get Messi 4th = 8 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Tat Barbie | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tat Barbie 2nd = 7 Frosty Tiara 3rd = 10 Scarlet Magic 4th = 5 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Secret Soldier | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Secret Soldier 2nd = 3 Then And Now 3rd = 7 Mount Warrigal 4th = 4 Huntley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Flying Ellen | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 Flying Ellen 2nd = 2 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 1 Wanchai Express 4th = 4 Data Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Sandave Rayne | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:11 | 1st = 5 Sandave Rayne 2nd = 1 Chloe Lyndan 3rd = 7 Floribama 4th = 6 Betty Boo Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Havin A Go | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 Havin A Go 2nd = 2 Coasting Around 4th = 1 Ambivalence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kloeis Pride | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 1 Venom Strikes 3rd = 3 Pickled Tink 4th = 5 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 My Barcia | ||
Mon May 28 2018 20:02 | 1st = 4 My Barcia 2nd = 1 Mashika 3rd = 3 Premier Back 4th = 8 Liberal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Sammy Downs | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Sammy Downs 2nd = 7 Community Values 3rd = 2 Canya Crazy 4th = 8 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Gal | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:56 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 3 Spring Bridge 3rd = 7 Fantastic Joey 4th = 4 Max Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Kiarni Mask | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:53 | 1st = 3 Kiarni Mask 2nd = 4 Cedar Jazz 3rd = 2 Kiarni Jenny 4th = 9 Sugar Hit Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Stylish Georgie | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Stylish Georgie 2nd = 1 Undermine 3rd = 6 Stylish Evie 4th = 8 Blue Kodak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sambucca Hayze | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:47 | 1st = 5 Sambucca Hayze 2nd = 7 Bergamo 3rd = 3 Whippy Midget 4th = 1 Aleena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Abby Boom | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 3 Abby Boom 2nd = 7 Netties Flame 3rd = 2 Flying Joker 4th = 6 Dads Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Winsome Stride | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 2 Winsome Stride 2nd = 6 He Can Fly 3rd = 5 Winsome Currency 4th = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Deflection | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Deflection 2nd = 2 Ambers Wish 3rd = 8 Nitro Kist 4th = 1 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 City Hope | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 City Hope 2nd = 7 Down Paw 3rd = 8 Mr Deeks 4th = 1 Bettys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Savatag | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Savatag 2nd = 8 South Serpent 3rd = 4 Blazin Stripes 4th = 2 Fishing Ducks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Pocket Aces | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Miss Pocket Aces 2nd = 6 Mardi Gras Noel 3rd = 8 Haras Stevo 4th = 4 Blackheart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Lady Nina | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Lady Nina 2nd = 6 Scott The Hook 3rd = 7 Banjos Power 4th = 3 Cheers To That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Mount Brown | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Mount Brown 2nd = 7 Smooth Blend 3rd = 1 Canya Bounce 4th = 6 Shiny Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lektra Viki | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lektra Viki 2nd = 3 Castle Rock 3rd = 5 Slippers Tee 4th = 4 White Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Jedi Rumble | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:14 | 1st = 3 Jedi Rumble 2nd = 2 Zinchenko 3rd = 8 Noelas Boy 4th = 6 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Big Little Lies | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Big Little Lies 2nd = 4 Jimary Moneybags 3rd = 2 Mac Roamin 4th = 5 Individual Richy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Chiseller | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:06 | 1st = 5 Chiseller 2nd = 3 Krisbar Wee Wow 3rd = 4 Hammer Red 4th = 1 Crackerjack Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Belly Belly | ||
Mon May 28 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Belly Belly 2nd = 6 Not Like Krissie 3rd = 4 Wonya 4th = 5 Willy Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Our Mable Mac | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:59 | 1st = 4 Our Mable Mac 2nd = 6 Sally Star 3rd = 1 Proximity 4th = 8 Billy The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Flown Away | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:56 | 1st = 8 Flown Away 2nd = 10 Another Jack 3rd = 6 Destini Cherokee 4th = 7 Maximum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Country Sunshine | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Country Sunshine 2nd = 4 Country Marny 3rd = 3 Telam Bugsy Girl 4th = 2 Thats A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kobi Rocks | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 3 King Tony 3rd = 4 Bushmans Poem 4th = 5 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Silver Stunner | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Silver Stunner 2nd = 2 Bewdy Lodge 3rd = 3 Elusive Ballard 4th = 5 Elusive Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Four No Trumps | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:42 | 1st = 10 Four No Trumps 2nd = 1 The Cooler 3rd = 4 Upandgone 4th = 9 Goeslikelunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Chase On Case | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Chase On Case 2nd = 1 Bomber Lane 3rd = 4 Galloping Ashley 4th = 5 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Wolf Taro | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Wolf Taro 2nd = 1 Inner Cargo 3rd = 8 Katie Taro 4th = 7 Durama Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Bronelly Beat | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 6 Bugatti Dream 3rd = 4 Raggedy Eve 4th = 5 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Meehan Sox | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:31 | 1st = 2 Meehan Sox 2nd = 3 Aston Noir 3rd = 5 Who Said That 4th = 4 Rhynstone Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Ruby Ridge | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:28 | 1st = 3 Ruby Ridge 2nd = 8 Peta Gledhill 3rd = 1 Kiarni Digger 4th = 5 Cranworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Proceed At Speed | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Proceed At Speed 2nd = 5 Surf Torque 3rd = 2 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 7 Jessie Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Sketchy Linda | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Linda 2nd = 5 Conzara Blue 3rd = 2 Winlock Patches 4th = 8 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Liukin | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:18 | 1st = 7 Liukin 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 4 Banjoe 4th = 2 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Mrs Jawa | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Mrs Jawa 2nd = 2 Early Spring 3rd = 7 Dorans Call 4th = 6 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Charlyn Blitz | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:13 | 1st = 8 Charlyn Blitz 2nd = 1 Mount Royal 3rd = 6 Sweet Molly 4th = 2 Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Ocean Ridge | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:08 | 1st = 1 Ocean Ridge 2nd = 9 Mcardles Gem 3rd = 8 Your Excused 4th = 6 Pick My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 6 Rock On Moe 2nd = 2 Assassin Creed 3rd = 4 Star Shower 4th = 7 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 One Hour Parking | ||
Mon May 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 6 One Hour Parking 2nd = 7 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 8 Drunken Jake 4th = 2 Julia Gulia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Lektra Miss | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Lektra Miss 2nd = 3 Speedway Lass 3rd = 1 Take Home Sadie 4th = 2 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Trick | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:56 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Trick 2nd = 6 Kostya Diddley 3rd = 1 Lady Sulzanti 4th = 8 Sassy Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Architecture | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Architecture 2nd = 5 Saint Stormy 3rd = 11 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 1 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 1 Total Magic 3rd = 2 Amity Monelli 4th = 5 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 King Panda | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 King Panda 2nd = 7 Midnight Jayne 3rd = 2 Goldstein 4th = 4 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Detroit Lily | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Detroit Lily 2nd = 7 The Freedom Fighter 3rd = 1 The Storm Chief 4th = 8 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Dedra | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dr Dedra 2nd = 5 Ninetymile Hawk 3rd = 6 Its Debatable 4th = 4 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Flash Cow | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:36 | 1st = 6 Flash Cow 2nd = 1 Young Huntley 3rd = 7 Stony Broke 4th = 4 Magic Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Goodtime Scout | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Scout 2nd = 7 Keayang Venom 3rd = 6 Millwood Chloe 4th = 2 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Groovy Tiger | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 7 West On Star 3rd = 1 Black Renegade 4th = 4 Pure Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 3 Oscar Winner 3rd = 6 Secretly Hot 4th = 7 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Rambo Mick | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:23 | 1st = 5 Rambo Mick 2nd = 8 Styx Vixen 3rd = 6 Zac Mccool 4th = 3 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Silvagni Cubed | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 9 Silvagni Cubed 2nd = 7 Philo Bale 3rd = 1 Black Shirley 4th = 3 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Stir It Up | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Stir It Up 2nd = 2 Emjay Twenty Three 3rd = 4 Prince Of Smiles 4th = 11 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Excel To Dream | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Excel To Dream 2nd = 8 Ironbark Lass 3rd = 1 Tribal Vibe 4th = 5 Brindle Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Thank You Bill 2nd = 4 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 8 Bugatti Blade 4th = 7 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Altana Blue | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:03 | 1st = 5 Altana Blue 2nd = 8 Crazy Dave 3rd = 9 Buriton Bailey 4th = 3 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Black Bindi | ||
Mon May 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Black Bindi 2nd = 2 Hello Nimble 3rd = 5 Holyfield 4th = 8 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Papas Advice | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Papas Advice 2nd = 7 Tinted Lass 3rd = 8 Pageantry 4th = 5 Ma Joi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Bella Bomb | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Bella Bomb 2nd = 2 Westworth 3rd = 6 Miss Claude 4th = 1 Flashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Mystical Man | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 12 Mystical Man 2nd = 3 Blackjack Anna 3rd = 8 Thewizard 4th = 2 Flynscotsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Benkennie Chic | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:44 | 1st = 3 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 1 Hollywood 3rd = 2 Ben Hur 4th = 5 Zagati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Tiara Star | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Tiara Star 2nd = 15 Sapience 3rd = 2 Got Nothing 4th = 10 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dr Eleonora | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dr Eleonora 2nd = 10 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 4 Fifty Dollar 4th = 5 Miss Legality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 New Course | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 New Course 2nd = 3 Cher Keeping 3rd = 8 Commander Jack 4th = 2 Chain Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 10 Goodtime Heaven | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Heaven 2nd = 5 Longtan Cassanova 3rd = 7 Our Bare Knuckle 4th = 4 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Silver Stratum | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Silver Stratum 2nd = 10 Truly High 3rd = 3 Florida Pearl 4th = 8 Magnapegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Good Odds Angel | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 6 Almost Black 3rd = 4 Queen Taro 4th = 3 Irinka Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Adrian | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:23 | 1st = 9 Adrian 2nd = 5 Sinartra 3rd = 1 Iona Cafe 4th = 8 Aquarius Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Hard Merchandise | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 2 The Socialist 3rd = 4 Wills Bid 4th = 1 All Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Joe Man | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Joe Man 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 5 Heza Harley 4th = 2 Emma Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 11 Bettor To Be Tricky | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:15 | 1st = 11 Bettor To Be Tricky 2nd = 5 Derringer 3rd = 8 Superstar Glowie 4th = 6 Paddington Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Garrido | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Garrido 2nd = 5 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 3 Tiger Dusty 4th = 1 Magic Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Captured Delight | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:08 | 1st = 6 Captured Delight 2nd = 8 Millwood Molly 3rd = 1 Dontstopbelievin 4th = 9 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Husonique | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 Husonique 2nd = 1 Skin Deep 3rd = 12 Cuban Lass 4th = 6 Underground Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Grand Diva | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 Grand Diva 2nd = 8 Negoa Sprite 3rd = 9 Madam Marley 4th = 7 Excel To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Gingerjack | ||
Mon May 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Gingerjack 2nd = 7 Taciturn 3rd = 3 Dash Of Pash 4th = 2 Artesano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 1 Park Street 4th = 4 Kabukuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Steel Screens | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Steel Screens 2nd = 6 Mended 3rd = 9 Grinning Assassin 4th = 7 Terror Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Queen Of Sprite | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Sprite 2nd = 9 Mistys Boy 3rd = 8 Lucy Gem 4th = 4 Tarquin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 American Rock | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:48 | 1st = 7 American Rock 2nd = 8 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 4 The Octagon 4th = 2 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Durama Dan | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Durama Dan 2nd = 7 Heather Wren 3rd = 1 Worth A Chance 4th = 4 Aluca To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Penny Fling | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Penny Fling 2nd = 9 Redraw 3rd = 15 Waiheke Island 4th = 2 Savvy Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 My Bro Jimbo | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 My Bro Jimbo 2nd = 3 Losing Bundles 3rd = 6 Sister Win 4th = 5 Marapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Crafty Cullen | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Crafty Cullen 2nd = 9 Casual River 3rd = 2 Christian Brother 4th = 7 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Fairytale Ending | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Fairytale Ending 2nd = 1 We Love Spolly 3rd = 8 Regal Memphis 4th = 4 Surfonic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Purest Silk | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:33 | 1st = 7 Purest Silk 2nd = 6 Arma Rich Girl 3rd = 1 Innocent Affair 4th = 4 The War Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Savvy Shields | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Savvy Shields 2nd = 3 Aldos Gold 3rd = 2 Crystal Pistol 4th = 6 Time For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Ella Rhode | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Ella Rhode 2nd = 1 Mr No Worries 3rd = 2 Blitzen Bell 4th = 6 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Beau Hoffa | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 Beau Hoffa 2nd = 7 Wild Cavalier 3rd = 10 Oskastar 4th = 2 Artistic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Melpark Alexa | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Melpark Alexa 2nd = 5 Stylish Icon 3rd = 9 Hail Georgie 4th = 2 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Little Freck | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Little Freck 2nd = 5 Conjurer 3rd = 8 Elphaba Oz 4th = 6 Caspers Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Ten Spanners | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:13 | 1st = 6 Ten Spanners 2nd = 1 Bachi Boy 3rd = 3 Count Bacardi 4th = 4 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 11 They Call Me Rose | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 11 They Call Me Rose 2nd = 7 Tarbert 3rd = 4 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 2 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Wolf Point | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 Wolf Point 2nd = 7 Campeon 3rd = 6 Wishing Angel 4th = 8 Blue Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Miss Sporty Tara | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Sporty Tara 2nd = 7 Never Know Scotty 3rd = 10 Harry Harvey 4th = 1 Roman Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Prince Of Venice | ||
Mon May 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Venice 2nd = 8 Classic Port 3rd = 10 Zeze Ulater 4th = 3 Honey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Optima Semper | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 2 Optima Semper 2nd = 3 Hurricane Billie 3rd = 8 Contagious Miss 4th = 5 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Franco Edward | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Franco Edward 2nd = 4 Starlight Destiny 3rd = 7 Smart Fortune 4th = 3 Sheza Spoilt Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 16 Regalia | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 16 Regalia 2nd = 14 Unresolved 3rd = 13 Sovereign Default 4th = 11 Rose Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Indiana Dreaming | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Indiana Dreaming 2nd = 5 Hot Breakfast 3rd = 4 Polar Opposite 4th = 7 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Aston Veloci | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Aston Veloci 2nd = 1 Dyna Diedre 3rd = 2 Riverdale Paddy 4th = 8 Naomi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Steinman | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:38 | 1st = 2 Steinman 2nd = 1 Telowie Lives 3rd = 6 Only Modern 4th = 4 Little Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Almas | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Almas 2nd = 2 Navy 3rd = 7 Better Not Fly 4th = 3 Marokawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Lady Mahala | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Lady Mahala 2nd = 3 Lukey Dee 3rd = 1 Diamond Arrow 4th = 9 Miss Cavendish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Go Natalie Go | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:26 | 1st = 6 Go Natalie Go 2nd = 1 Ginny Woolf 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Liam 4th = 7 Bakali Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Accidently | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Accidently 2nd = 7 Speculator 3rd = 1 The Eye Of Eden 4th = 10 Franko Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Arleta | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Arleta 2nd = 10 Mums The Word 3rd = 6 Sons Of Bourke 4th = 8 Midnight Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Dartesian | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Dartesian 2nd = 10 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 5 Jewell Of Safari 4th = 3 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Banjo Fever | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Banjo Fever 2nd = 6 Hold On Belena 3rd = 3 Tahleia Brae 4th = 8 Betty La Fae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Unfair Dismissal | ||
Mon May 28 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Unfair Dismissal 2nd = 6 Special Design 3rd = 5 Yulong Awesome 4th = 1 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Munro | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 11 Munro 2nd = 12 Bonnie Forever 3rd = 10 Excruciate 4th = 9 Wonzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Hannah Mae | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 1 Hannah Mae 2nd = 2 Stellalittleterror 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Terror 4th = 8 Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Top Alcohol | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 8 Top Alcohol 2nd = 6 Manhattan Man 3rd = 3 Mahlo Nacho 4th = 2 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Under Pressure | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 11 Under Pressure 2nd = 10 Tayrose 3rd = 9 Press Review 4th = 3 Dictation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Athenry | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:34 | 1st = 7 Athenry 2nd = 8 Matatoki 3rd = 5 Hammers Law 4th = 6 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Ca Plane | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ca Plane 2nd = 1 Tough Vic 3rd = 3 John Monash 4th = 4 Sir Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Shannahs Gift | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Shannahs Gift 2nd = 5 Remain Seated 3rd = 2 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 8 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Chappo | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Chappo 2nd = 3 I Am Impinge 3rd = 8 Real Time Warrior 4th = 6 Dream Wilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:17 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 8 Lunch Special 4th = 4 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Prudent Master | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:12 | 1st = 9 Prudent Master 2nd = 3 Bella Stella 3rd = 7 Lukes Gift 4th = 1 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Print The Cheque | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:09 | 1st = 2 Print The Cheque 2nd = 3 Why Not Grace 3rd = 6 Tiwala Twist 4th = 4 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Podium Bound | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Podium Bound 2nd = 1 Agrovation 3rd = 10 Strykingly So 4th = 5 Never Tardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Mon May 28 2018 13:01 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 2 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 7 Bigtime Brucie 4th = 6 Ridin Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Lady Rocknrolla | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Lady Rocknrolla 2nd = 7 Hugo Rocks 3rd = 2 Kaybee Starzzz 4th = 1 Auckland Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 10 Encavage | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:55 | 1st = 10 Encavage 2nd = 9 Dream On Girl 3rd = 4 Tara Dreaming 4th = 6 Tokyo Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 On Time Johnny | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 On Time Johnny 2nd = 2 Mister Maker 4th = 8 Leeroy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Art Attack | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Art Attack 2nd = 6 Gallant Girl 3rd = 5 Golden Words 4th = 2 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Assist | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Assist 2nd = 4 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 2 Thomas William 4th = 3 Eye Kno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Maximum Kack | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Maximum Kack 2nd = 10 Deep Creek Girl 3rd = 8 Kraken Greta 4th = 7 Shamrock Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Wild | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:22 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Taber 3rd = 4 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 3 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Im Tipping Don | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:14 | 1st = 6 Im Tipping Don 2nd = 1 Xevra Allen 3rd = 3 Ace Cruising 4th = 7 Usara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Owen | ||
Mon May 28 2018 12:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Owen 2nd = 1 Bigtime Clyde 3rd = 4 Rumors 4th = 3 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Nostalgia | ||
Mon May 28 2018 11:57 | 1st = 10 Nostalgia 2nd = 7 Sweet Ambush 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Blaze 4th = 9 Gunna Be Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Sadeeki | ||
Mon May 28 2018 11:47 | 1st = 2 Sadeeki 2nd = 5 Bigtime Acacia 3rd = 7 Bigtime Redo 4th = 3 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Lucy | ||
Mon May 28 2018 11:30 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Lucy 2nd = 2 Lucha 3rd = 7 Stole Me Car 4th = 8 Homebush Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Mon May 28 2018 11:12 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 7 Zoie Willow 3rd = 6 Tysons Quest 4th = 1 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Shine | ||
Mon May 28 2018 10:55 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Shine 2nd = 4 Tazia 3rd = 8 Hard Merch 4th = 6 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Mon May 28 2018 10:38 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 3 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 2 Bigtime Talker 4th = 5 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Winter | ||
Mon May 28 2018 10:20 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Winter 2nd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 1 El Hefe 4th = 7 Mahala Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Bronx | ||
Mon May 28 2018 10:03 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Bronx 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Rob 3rd = 8 Idol Nifty 4th = 7 Hes A Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Midnight Rama | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:52 | 1st = 8 Midnight Rama 2nd = 2 Sure Enough 3rd = 3 Trickster Lumik 4th = 5 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 2 Beware Of Darkness | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:35 | 1st = 2 Beware Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Jackygee 3rd = 8 Impressive Signs 4th = 4 Startamotor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Miss America | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:32 | 1st = 4 Miss America 2nd = 1 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 7 Bushmans Luck 4th = 6 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Deerview Storm | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:12 | 1st = 5 Deerview Storm 2nd = 8 Allen Mike 3rd = 1 Skyther Monelli 4th = 7 Limitless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Ebony Stride | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Ebony Stride 2nd = 3 Mckinley 3rd = 8 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 7 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dyna Alistair | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 23:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alistair 2nd = 8 Hightan 3rd = 6 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 3 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Whats The Catch | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:59 | 1st = 7 Whats The Catch 2nd = 8 Steely Blue 3rd = 4 Arty Guy 4th = 2 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Goldie Rocks | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:56 | 1st = 4 Goldie Rocks 2nd = 2 Mrs Spring 3rd = 7 Dandalup Annie 4th = 3 Beryllium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Kitsilano | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:51 | 1st = 5 Kitsilano 2nd = 6 Mumstheword 3rd = 2 Bellas Belle 4th = 1 Gumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Apache Flame | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Apache Flame 2nd = 3 Mutant 3rd = 2 Oh Jay Korie 4th = 10 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Sashay | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:45 | 1st = 4 Sashay 2nd = 8 Independent Rose 3rd = 1 Its My Secret 4th = 6 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Simba Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:40 | 1st = 9 Simba Bromac 2nd = 7 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 2 Iceenothink 4th = 4 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Vanderworp | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Like Magic 3rd = 7 Bush Bandicoot 4th = 5 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 He Shall Fred | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:34 | 1st = 4 He Shall Fred 2nd = 2 Nike Viper 3rd = 6 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 5 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Radar Hill | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Radar Hill 2nd = 4 Abroad 3rd = 6 Iteka Rose 4th = 2 Denver Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Lauries Sticka | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:27 | 1st = 6 Lauries Sticka 2nd = 8 Shareef 3rd = 7 Belmont Belle 4th = 5 Miss Two Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 8 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 7 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 3 Ona Rocky Beach 4th = 2 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Equanimity | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:20 | 1st = 1 Equanimity 2nd = 2 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 8 Decimal 4th = 5 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 1 Our Road To Mecca | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Our Road To Mecca 2nd = 9 Brooklyns Best 3rd = 5 Minaj 4th = 2 Divine Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Lady Azalea | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Lady Azalea 2nd = 4 Cheveyo 3rd = 2 Secret Delight 4th = 6 Heza Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Dyna Chill | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chill 2nd = 4 Taking Aim 4th = 2 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Monivae | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Monivae 2nd = 4 Domestic Art 3rd = 9 Mister Fantangles 4th = 2 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 6 Audi Key 3rd = 2 Two Times Twice 4th = 8 Glengarrie Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Brackenreid | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 9 Brackenreid 2nd = 6 Wayonbye 3rd = 4 Bullys Delight 4th = 3 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 2 What A Hoot 3rd = 7 Ouchamp 4th = 5 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Steinman | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Steinman 2nd = 2 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 1 Reddy Major 4th = 5 Bettorhavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 5 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 8 Poke The Bear 3rd = 3 Immen Bale 4th = 6 Rockstar Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 My Entourage | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:49 | 1st = 9 My Entourage 2nd = 10 Truleylucky 3rd = 1 Allamerican Queen 4th = 7 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Rainbow Comet | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Comet 2nd = 3 Firestorm Red 3rd = 7 Letterkenny Boy 4th = 5 Max Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Ella Enchanted | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 5 Alpine Little 3rd = 1 Ariya 4th = 6 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 1 Oasis Dream 3rd = 8 Grinvil 4th = 2 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 King Cigar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 King Cigar 2nd = 5 Hello Cody 3rd = 7 Kid Kansas 4th = 2 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 My Little Comet | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 My Little Comet 2nd = 6 Weshouldbesolucky 3rd = 5 Starlight Red 4th = 7 Sunny Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 6 My Redeemer 2nd = 8 Uno Fabio 3rd = 5 Despacito 4th = 3 Flying Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Mackalan | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Mackalan 2nd = 4 Above Average 3rd = 2 Culture King 4th = 1 Disclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 4 Big Butters 3rd = 7 Splendiferous 4th = 8 Slingshot Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Sergeant Oats | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:19 | 1st = 3 Sergeant Oats 2nd = 9 Just Barney 3rd = 6 Disco Under Fire 4th = 4 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Delightful Memphis | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 10 Young American 3rd = 6 Bazzas Art 4th = 11 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Chasin Destiny | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:12 | 1st = 5 Chasin Destiny 2nd = 6 Clooney 3rd = 1 Sticky Vicki 4th = 8 Ethereum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Shanocon | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Shanocon 2nd = 3 Vieira 3rd = 6 Advanced Warfare 4th = 5 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Newmerella Sharkie | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Newmerella Sharkie 2nd = 8 Vanto Hanover 3rd = 7 Diabolo Star 4th = 1 Leo The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Zippy Daph | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Zippy Daph 2nd = 6 Poor Old Frank 3rd = 7 Hillside Lady 4th = 4 Main One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Runaway Love | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:02 | 1st = 3 Runaway Love 2nd = 6 Stilton Henry 3rd = 1 Got The Gift 4th = 5 Only Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Im the Boss | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Im the Boss 2nd = 10 Lennytheshark 3rd = 3 Brallos Pass 4th = 7 Cruz Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Bikini Cloud | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 4 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 7 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 3 Paddys Pearl 4th = 1 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Montanas Jet | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Montanas Jet 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Bunter 3rd = 2 Altana Blue 4th = 4 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Magic Euphoria | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Euphoria 2nd = 7 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 9 Make It Happen 4th = 6 Paws And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Cash Jackpot | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Cash Jackpot 2nd = 1 Sign Inn 3rd = 5 Dorans Bliss 4th = 6 Lethal Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 My Field Marshal | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:45 | 1st = 11 My Field Marshal 2nd = 3 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 8 Mach Doro 4th = 9 Match In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Somersby | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Somersby 2nd = 4 Amity Piere 3rd = 7 Doreens Gift 4th = 5 Track The Navajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Miss Innings | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Innings 2nd = 3 Fully Loaded 3rd = 1 Midnight Hero 4th = 6 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Raggedy Eve | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:39 | 1st = 8 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 7 Bugatti Snipper 3rd = 2 Bark Vader 4th = 3 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Timeless Appeal | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Timeless Appeal 2nd = 2 Bettor Because 3rd = 6 Sea Hawke 4th = 11 Commodore Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Blazin Carter | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Blazin Carter 2nd = 5 Cosmical 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Cheeko 4th = 3 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Chezmac | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Chezmac 2nd = 6 Tralee Rocks 3rd = 10 Tru Blu Classic 4th = 7 Im Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Higherthananeagle | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 10 Higherthananeagle 2nd = 3 Major Patron 3rd = 7 Zozo Ma Gogo 4th = 6 Grey Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Lektra Boss | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:27 | 1st = 2 Lektra Boss 2nd = 8 Prince Mikado 3rd = 1 Soap 4th = 4 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Fantastic Jett | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Jett 2nd = 8 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 6 Wheres Kinloch 4th = 7 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Live For Peace | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Live For Peace 2nd = 6 Regal Lager 3rd = 9 Manonthemoon 4th = 2 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 3 Cardamom 3rd = 8 Carla Zeus 4th = 7 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Veiled Secret | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Veiled Secret 2nd = 2 Roman Aviator 3rd = 4 Bee Seventeen 4th = 5 Devils Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Pretty Hot | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Pretty Hot 2nd = 7 My Casino Belle 3rd = 3 Last Party 4th = 5 Lucky Lyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Changing Points | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Changing Points 2nd = 6 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 2 Ritza Show 4th = 4 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 6 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 1 Abundant Assets 3rd = 7 Jackies Lady 4th = 8 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 De Zooya | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:09 | 1st = 3 De Zooya 2nd = 2 Elegant Duk 3rd = 1 Catch Me Keith 4th = 8 Spudtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Miss Kenny | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:07 | 1st = 10 Miss Kenny 2nd = 4 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 1 Skylarhain 4th = 11 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Dewana Sprite | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Dewana Sprite 2nd = 3 Penny Black 3rd = 6 All You Got 4th = 8 Spritely Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Bettor Than Best | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:04 | 1st = 5 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 4 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 1 Shards Halo 4th = 2 Left Tennant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 My Kinloch | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 My Kinloch 2nd = 2 Captain Quality 3rd = 4 Ground Swell 4th = 6 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Tough Monarch 2nd = 6 Regal Pepperell 3rd = 8 Father Christmas 4th = 1 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 My American Girl | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 7 My American Girl 2nd = 2 Seminole Wind 3rd = 1 Garna Bolt 4th = 5 Tao Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Spy Secrets | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Spy Secrets 2nd = 3 One Hour Parking 3rd = 7 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 2 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 5 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 1 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 9 Bonnies A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Modus Operandi | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Modus Operandi 2nd = 8 Veloce Nero 3rd = 6 Busted Custard 4th = 4 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Road To Flame | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Road To Flame 2nd = 5 Be Fearless 3rd = 4 Tee Be Good 4th = 7 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Soho Nolita | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:45 | 1st = 11 Soho Nolita 2nd = 6 Miss Halfpenny 3rd = 1 Delightful Jazz 4th = 7 Single Tree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Princess Parker | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Princess Parker 2nd = 1 Harpers Hand 3rd = 10 Knuckles 4th = 5 Bruree Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Retort | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:41 | 1st = 4 Retort 2nd = 1 Natural Temptation 3rd = 3 Allwoods Rocknroll 4th = 2 Maybelline Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Lana Caprina | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:39 | 1st = 7 Lana Caprina 2nd = 6 Viva Opal 3rd = 3 Miss Bristle 4th = 1 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Alleluia | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 8 Alleluia 2nd = 1 Smooth Showgirl 3rd = 9 Polished Rocks 4th = 4 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Varuchi Pass | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Varuchi Pass 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Indy 3rd = 3 Fonty Allen 4th = 5 Lil Miss Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 My Cullinan | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 My Cullinan 2nd = 2 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 5 Dynamic Deejay 4th = 10 Elsie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Sky Wave | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sky Wave 2nd = 7 Styles 3rd = 3 Really Fast Love 4th = 8 Elusive Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 11 Share The Road 3rd = 3 Winkanditsover 4th = 9 Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Poco Dorado | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Poco Dorado 2nd = 2 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 1 Ferrari Key 4th = 7 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Rule The Road | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Rule The Road 2nd = 5 Friendz 3rd = 1 Apollos Warrior 4th = 4 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 The Dali Express | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 The Dali Express 2nd = 3 Wroxton Steel 3rd = 4 Kentsford Kenny 4th = 5 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Galloping Fantom | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Galloping Fantom 2nd = 10 Our Gal Livy 3rd = 5 Magenta Gold 4th = 2 Little Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Double Mack | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:16 | 1st = 8 Double Mack 2nd = 5 Rose Of Midnight 3rd = 6 Irish Tiger 4th = 3 Winsome Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 The Black Prince | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 The Black Prince 2nd = 12 Atomic Red 3rd = 2 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 1 Megs Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Orson Allen | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:12 | 1st = 5 Orson Allen 2nd = 4 Dyna Elwyn 3rd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 10 Bertie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Drink Schooners | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Drink Schooners 2nd = 10 Stilton Sox 3rd = 3 Red Sox Ethics 4th = 2 Some Eye Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 9 Clintal Do 3rd = 1 Riverleigh Jeff 4th = 8 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Oozing Mojo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:04 | 1st = 5 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 2 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 7 Lady Mikado 4th = 3 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 1 Chevals Charlie 4th = 3 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Belter | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Belter 2nd = 6 Max Almighty 3rd = 1 Lockroy 4th = 4 Gunnago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Blumentrit | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:59 | 1st = 1 Blumentrit 2nd = 2 Sail Surfer 3rd = 5 Never A Doubt 4th = 8 Gitcha Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Pretty Majestic | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Pretty Majestic 2nd = 2 Allthemoves 3rd = 9 Princess Mila 4th = 6 Maorishadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Mad Ones | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Mad Ones 2nd = 1 Wolf Is Back 3rd = 7 Oldmate Everest 4th = 9 Kinloch Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Black Forge | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Black Forge 2nd = 7 Memory Remains 3rd = 2 Dodgin Ethics 4th = 3 Winsome Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Double Oak | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:44 | 1st = 8 Double Oak 2nd = 1 Good Golly Olly 3rd = 4 Paris Queen 4th = 2 Myona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Rich Virgin | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:43 | 1st = 10 Rich Virgin 2nd = 3 Million Dollar Gem 3rd = 2 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 6 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 1 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 8 Riccarton 4th = 2 Yangtze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Feel The Faith | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:35 | 1st = 4 Feel The Faith 2nd = 8 With Authority 3rd = 9 Western Blaze 4th = 1 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Fletch Is Flying | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Fletch Is Flying 2nd = 5 Man Unkind 3rd = 2 Son Of Rum 4th = 7 Zipping Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Spooky | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:31 | 1st = 6 Spooky 2nd = 3 Whatwereuthinking 3rd = 7 Ima Kennedy Two 4th = 4 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Foxy Be Good | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:28 | 1st = 2 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 3 Secretive Intent 3rd = 8 Mr Belvedere 4th = 6 Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Seeuinnashville | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Seeuinnashville 2nd = 7 Muscle Up Major 3rd = 4 Dearest 4th = 9 Ima Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Psychedelic Jay | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Psychedelic Jay 2nd = 7 Temujin 3rd = 1 Jobes Return 4th = 6 Penny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Road Angel | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:21 | 1st = 7 Road Angel 2nd = 8 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Mornington Star 4th = 4 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Enticing Star | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:20 | 1st = 13 Enticing Star 2nd = 2 Speeding Comet 3rd = 14 Tycoon Legend 4th = 5 Vandemonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Knighted Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Knighted Tiger 2nd = 6 Scott No Go 3rd = 8 Bossman Bobby 4th = 1 Broken Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Wonderland | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:13 | 1st = 7 Wonderland 2nd = 2 Lets Win Billy 3rd = 8 Sin City Kitty 4th = 3 My Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Imthevillagestar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 10 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 6 Roarn 3rd = 5 Iamboogie 4th = 1 Corbie Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Ball Bearing | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:08 | 1st = 1 Ball Bearing 2nd = 8 Python Pride 3rd = 7 Sweet Gabriella 4th = 2 Dyna Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 4 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 1 Selena 4th = 5 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:03 | 1st = 2 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 6 Mafuta Vautin 4th = 10 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Bianca Keeping | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bianca Keeping 2nd = 4 Elite Opal 3rd = 6 Divers Session 4th = 7 Federal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Black Silhouette | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Black Silhouette 2nd = 3 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 8 Corbie Jolt 4th = 2 Rocknroll Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jackson Storm | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:56 | 1st = 7 Jackson Storm 2nd = 2 Gru 3rd = 4 Zabdon Zinger 4th = 3 Spur On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bank On Betty | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Bank On Betty 2nd = 3 Guiltless 3rd = 1 Starlight Storm 4th = 9 Claudys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Sonny Micawber | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 4 Sonny Micawber 2nd = 3 Shotgun Shiloh 3rd = 5 Blunderbuss 4th = 2 Magic Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Epaulette | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Epaulette 2nd = 5 Expressionist 3rd = 8 Elroy Jetson 4th = 1 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Malala Gogolac | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:44 | 1st = 3 Malala Gogolac 2nd = 4 Fernandos Point 3rd = 8 Son Of Gus 4th = 6 Tommycut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Lordhelpmerun | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lordhelpmerun 2nd = 8 Lady Cosmology 3rd = 3 Platoon 4th = 1 Valour Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Rockstar Jane | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 2 Uncle Donuts 3rd = 8 Canya Bounce 4th = 6 Banjo Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Miss Pocket Aces | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:36 | 1st = 3 Miss Pocket Aces 2nd = 5 Red Hot Spur 3rd = 1 Bags Its Mine 4th = 6 Earth Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 Annika Magic 2nd = 10 Casino Tommy 3rd = 5 Top Trio 4th = 2 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Jamie Marie | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Jamie Marie 2nd = 6 Hawkie 3rd = 1 Good One Carl 4th = 7 Aeroplane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 13 Code Bailey | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 13 Code Bailey 2nd = 5 San Domino 3rd = 4 Albarock 4th = 3 Crookwell Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 3 Heart Of Red | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:26 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Red 2nd = 5 Bon Jet 3rd = 6 Dalehill 4th = 9 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Jye Nismo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Jye Nismo 2nd = 4 Lenny Gogolac 3rd = 3 Fabamena 4th = 7 No Reservations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Doppler Effect | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:21 | 1st = 8 Doppler Effect 2nd = 6 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 1 Magic Fiddler 4th = 2 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 16 Exalted Adam | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 16 Exalted Adam 2nd = 6 Manuel 3rd = 5 Blue Tycoon 4th = 8 Lord Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Water Pistol | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 5 Water Pistol 2nd = 7 Polo Pete 3rd = 6 Something Black 4th = 8 Mia Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Cleo Not Chloe | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Cleo Not Chloe 2nd = 3 Yogi Be Good 3rd = 8 Red Belly Black 4th = 7 Master Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:12 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 3 Stormont Czar 3rd = 7 Don Boston 4th = 8 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Izzy Power | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:09 | 1st = 5 Izzy Power 2nd = 4 Jerry Can 3rd = 2 Motown Mac 4th = 6 Sunset Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Jaameh | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Jaameh 2nd = 3 Hursley 3rd = 13 Noumea 4th = 18 No Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 War God | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 War God 2nd = 2 Pinzu 3rd = 1 Gigante 4th = 8 Bass Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:55 | 2nd = 1 Five Spices 3rd = 5 Magic By Design 4th = 4 Champagne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 13 Applause A Star | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 13 Applause A Star 2nd = 1 Five Spices 3rd = 5 Magic By Design 4th = 4 Champagne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Lake Jackson | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Lake Jackson 2nd = 1 Aussie Jack 3rd = 7 Snowtrooper 4th = 8 Whistle Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 3 Roman Son | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Roman Son 2nd = 9 Mazaz 3rd = 15 Mandalay Bay 4th = 1 Naval Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Unshackled | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:46 | 1st = 6 Unshackled 2nd = 9 Harlem Star 3rd = 1 Channing 4th = 12 Crystal Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Leicester | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:41 | 1st = 4 Leicester 2nd = 7 High N Dry 3rd = 6 Amerock 4th = 8 Box On Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Winsomemore | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:38 | 1st = 10 Winsomemore 2nd = 8 Takings 3rd = 1 Mega Doro 4th = 2 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Organza | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:34 | 1st = 5 Organza 2nd = 13 Longchamp Lass 3rd = 9 Play 4th = 7 Princess Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 Flying Murty | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 16 Flying Murty 2nd = 17 Eclair Calling 3rd = 12 Notio 4th = 10 Castelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 12 Tattinger | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:26 | 1st = 12 Tattinger 3rd = 5 Mums The Word 4th = 3 Mister Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 2 Gillie Mooch | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Gillie Mooch 3rd = 5 Mums The Word 4th = 3 Mister Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 2 Villermont | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Villermont 2nd = 8 Dark Dream 3rd = 13 Omineca 4th = 4 Hang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Roganella | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:18 | 1st = 6 Roganella 2nd = 5 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 11 Seaside Serenade 4th = 7 Superior Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 3 Well Sighted | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 Well Sighted 2nd = 4 Klammer 3rd = 6 Claragh 4th = 8 Hanover Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Ash Grey | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Ash Grey 2nd = 2 Lotion 3rd = 6 Planet Earth 4th = 4 Bakers Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 4 Sambro | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Sambro 2nd = 2 Victorem 3rd = 3 Beau Geste 4th = 14 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Elle Street | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:06 | 1st = 6 Elle Street 2nd = 8 Curra Kid 3rd = 2 Holy Host 4th = 9 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Steel Frost | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 16:01 | 1st = 5 Steel Frost 2nd = 8 Schism 3rd = 3 Lord Aspen 4th = 2 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 10 Helluva Hoffa | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:58 | 1st = 10 Helluva Hoffa 2nd = 2 Tambos Heart 3rd = 1 Friendly Dragon 4th = 6 Bentles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Brabinger | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Brabinger 2nd = 7 Verlan 3rd = 1 Blazeray 4th = 8 Winter Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Grey Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:50 | 1st = 12 Grey Shadow 2nd = 10 Keano Town 3rd = 2 Leathernlace 4th = 13 Jungle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 3 Grass Cutter | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:46 | 1st = 3 Grass Cutter 2nd = 9 Rockatorio 3rd = 12 More Than Art 4th = 13 Suman The Yak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Impending | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Impending 2nd = 3 Most Important 3rd = 9 I Am Excited 4th = 4 Monsieur Gustave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 In Love With Paris | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 In Love With Paris 2nd = 5 Gifted Warrior 3rd = 9 Invisible Pro 4th = 3 Arctic Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 2 Rosie Posie | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Rosie Posie 2nd = 6 Habsburg 3rd = 7 Just As Loyal 4th = 3 Congelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Patria | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Patria 2nd = 4 Vardy 3rd = 2 Lets Dream Big 4th = 3 Time Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Kingsguard | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 7 Kingsguard 2nd = 2 Ecuador 3rd = 5 Mccreery 4th = 3 Duca Valentinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 10 Pamela Joy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:26 | 1st = 10 Pamela Joy 2nd = 8 Our Free Will 3rd = 2 Mig Pierro 4th = 5 Cinnabon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Peaceful State | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:21 | 1st = 3 Peaceful State 2nd = 16 Smooth Landing 3rd = 10 Platinum Angel 4th = 4 Over Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Barbados Storm | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:18 | 1st = 7 Barbados Storm 2nd = 4 Dual Personality 3rd = 1 Lota Creek Gold 4th = 3 Justalad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 I Am Special | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 I Am Special 2nd = 1 Deceptacon 3rd = 2 Annas Joy 4th = 3 Catmosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Let Me Sleep On It | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Let Me Sleep On It 2nd = 7 Illuminaire 3rd = 9 Persuader 4th = 3 Fighting Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 6 Foxy Miss | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:06 | 1st = 6 Foxy Miss 2nd = 3 Nero Davola 3rd = 4 Angelic Trune 4th = 10 Divinius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Torvill | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Torvill 2nd = 7 Another Dollar 3rd = 3 Improvise 4th = 12 Play That Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Fabergino | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:58 | 1st = 3 Fabergino 2nd = 5 Stageman 3rd = 6 Alpha Sky 4th = 7 Amelie Argot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 9 Mishani Vaidra | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:54 | 1st = 9 Mishani Vaidra 2nd = 7 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 1 Rahdane 4th = 6 Fine Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Einstein Magic | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Einstein Magic 2nd = 5 Fire N Vice 3rd = 6 Roughly 4th = 4 Alpha Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Pecans | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Pecans 2nd = 1 Ghisoni 3rd = 9 Invincibella 4th = 8 Shazee Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Blue Bear | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:46 | 1st = 2 Blue Bear 2nd = 6 Apocalypto 3rd = 5 I Aint The One 4th = 3 Scensay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Galaxy Miss | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Miss 2nd = 7 Grand Rio 3rd = 14 Donna Anne Billy 4th = 4 Somethingvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Set to Sparkle | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:41 | 1st = 12 Set to Sparkle 2nd = 7 Cosmic Lights 3rd = 11 Devilishly 4th = 4 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Close The Beaches | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:38 | 1st = 1 Close The Beaches 2nd = 6 Barachiel 3rd = 4 Chica Peeps 4th = 10 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Youngstar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:34 | 1st = 8 Youngstar 2nd = 4 So You Merge 3rd = 6 Miss Shanti 4th = 3 Itasca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Capucine | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 7 Capucine 2nd = 8 Money Trail 3rd = 5 Soroc 4th = 4 Bevan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 William Thomas | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 William Thomas 2nd = 4 Sun Quan 3rd = 13 Huge Action 4th = 5 Villa Sarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 2 Deceitful Don | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:26 | 1st = 2 Deceitful Don 2nd = 5 Solicitation 3rd = 4 Davor 4th = 6 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Marsupial | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:22 | 1st = 3 Marsupial 2nd = 6 Oneness 3rd = 1 Snitz 4th = 13 Femme Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Middle Earth | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 9 Middle Earth 2nd = 6 Elegant Blast 3rd = 5 One Short 4th = 3 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Jackanory | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:16 | 1st = 5 Jackanory 2nd = 3 Pyxis 3rd = 4 Lock The Doors 4th = 2 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Maxwell | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Maxwell 2nd = 3 Kiras Beat 3rd = 7 Theres Nemo 4th = 6 Get Outa Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Glenall | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Glenall 2nd = 11 Spending To Win 3rd = 2 Kuro 4th = 10 Akasaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 11 Absolution | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:06 | 1st = 11 Absolution 2nd = 14 This Girls On Fire 3rd = 13 Miss Americain 4th = 10 Miss United States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Power Ohata | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:03 | 1st = 13 Power Ohata 2nd = 2 Hanger 3rd = 3 Merlini 4th = 14 Sacred Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Tequila Time | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 14:01 | 1st = 1 Tequila Time 2nd = 8 Fundamentalist 3rd = 7 Krone 4th = 4 Farooq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Last Chance | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Last Chance 2nd = 9 Serious Crime 3rd = 8 Rockethead 4th = 4 Attique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 African Rainbow | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:54 | 1st = 3 African Rainbow 2nd = 10 Nautibernie 3rd = 5 All Too Free 4th = 1 Laranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Lubaya | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Lubaya 2nd = 3 Kirkenes 3rd = 1 Ali Baba 4th = 2 Johnny Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 20 Written Choice | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 20 Written Choice 2nd = 3 Chapel Road 3rd = 14 Rockets Red Glare 4th = 18 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 1 Velaro | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Velaro 2nd = 4 Bansuri 3rd = 12 Spud 4th = 7 Introduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Mishani Hustler | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Mishani Hustler 2nd = 11 Shamurt 3rd = 13 Clockwise 4th = 2 Only Wanna Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Red Wedding | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:38 | 1st = 4 Red Wedding 2nd = 10 Seveneez 3rd = 8 Northern Dreams 4th = 1 Biancatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Cleese | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 Cleese 2nd = 6 God Forbid 3rd = 10 Prickles 4th = 2 Razor Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Up N Rolling | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Up N Rolling 2nd = 6 Hallelujah Boy 3rd = 8 Hunter Jack 4th = 7 Bezel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Lechter | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:31 | 1st = 2 Lechter 2nd = 9 Twisted Passion 3rd = 10 Criminologist 4th = 8 Pantone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Cinematic | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:28 | 1st = 3 Cinematic 2nd = 6 Chicane 3rd = 5 Fortune Patch 4th = 9 South Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Ascendance | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:26 | 1st = 7 Ascendance 2nd = 5 Removal 3rd = 12 Lifes Reward 4th = 3 Federal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Red Hot Romeo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:23 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Romeo 2nd = 7 Lady Mirabella 3rd = 6 Her Luminance 4th = 8 Toorak Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Nikkas N A Twist | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:19 | 1st = 8 Nikkas N A Twist 2nd = 2 Sleepwalker 3rd = 6 Frogmarch 4th = 7 Cavellton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Scandalo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Scandalo 2nd = 2 Go Nicholas 3rd = 5 Deals In Heels 4th = 1 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Lizard Island | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Lizard Island 2nd = 8 My Paisann 3rd = 6 Sunday Pray 4th = 3 Sircconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 7 Crim | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:11 | 1st = 7 Crim 2nd = 11 Bold Lady 3rd = 4 Fourth Protocol 4th = 10 Vaguely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 15 Miss Iano | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 15 Miss Iano 2nd = 17 Rich Affair 3rd = 13 Truculent 4th = 4 Quick Ketch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 9 Spirits Choice | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:03 | 1st = 9 Spirits Choice 2nd = 7 Top Luck 3rd = 10 Takotsubo 4th = 6 Sylvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Sirens Fury | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Sirens Fury 2nd = 2 Stonebrook 3rd = 4 Philosophy 4th = 7 In Times Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Ice Girl | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:56 | 1st = 6 Ice Girl 2nd = 3 Annenkova 3rd = 1 Bolossomo 4th = 5 Hostile Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Our Abbadean | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:53 | 1st = 5 Our Abbadean 2nd = 7 China Star 3rd = 2 Nicoletta 4th = 8 Youwantmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Chequered Flag | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Chequered Flag 2nd = 4 Were So Lucky 3rd = 5 Ashlee Marie 4th = 3 Instrumentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Heyington | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:48 | 1st = 6 Heyington 2nd = 3 Circuit Judge 3rd = 7 Murtahome 4th = 1 Bagger Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Home Win | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 8 Home Win 2nd = 2 Metamorphic 3rd = 6 Eagleworks 4th = 3 Skaldak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Itellyouonething | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Itellyouonething 2nd = 8 Vencedora 3rd = 3 Peso 4th = 6 Kaipawe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Creativity | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Creativity 2nd = 5 Divine Quality 3rd = 3 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 9 Jocasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Old Habits | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 Old Habits 2nd = 5 Happy Go Plucky 3rd = 8 Malmoosa 4th = 10 Miss Dubois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Graff | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:25 | 1st = 2 Graff 2nd = 5 Mickey Blue Eyes 3rd = 1 Stunts 4th = 4 Momentum Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Karisto | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:18 | 1st = 2 Karisto 2nd = 7 Obsessive 3rd = 4 Executive Power 4th = 3 Lincoln Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Rebel Cry | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:09 | 1st = 3 Rebel Cry 2nd = 7 Restless 3rd = 1 Mandalong Nicko 4th = 4 Adeles Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 One Prize One Goal | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 One Prize One Goal 2nd = 6 Hundyamonth 3rd = 9 Wonder Woman 4th = 12 Walkin By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Snogging | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Snogging 2nd = 3 Im Buxom 3rd = 5 Princess Mia 4th = 6 Diamond Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Tan Tat Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:57 | 1st = 1 Tan Tat Diamond 2nd = 6 Alaskan Wolf 3rd = 2 Another Whiskey 4th = 11 Snitzels Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 She Knows | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:50 | 1st = 1 She Knows 2nd = 5 Kendalman 3rd = 9 Bite The Media 4th = 7 Our Rosemaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Star Performance | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:44 | 1st = 4 Star Performance 2nd = 1 Nirvana In Fire 3rd = 2 Qiji Express 4th = 13 Zaniah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 12 Total Excess | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:32 | 1st = 12 Total Excess 2nd = 15 Not Usual June 3rd = 9 Mighty Connor 4th = 16 Socialights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Idle Situation | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:22 | 1st = 8 Idle Situation 2nd = 1 Estikhraaj 3rd = 5 Queen of Wands 4th = 9 Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Love Affair | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 11:13 | 1st = 4 Love Affair 2nd = 1 Volpe Veloce 3rd = 5 Elusive Treasure 4th = 2 Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 10:57 | 1st = 2 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 8 Stacey Ann 3rd = 3 Disturbance 4th = 9 Londaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 Princess El Jay | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 10:40 | 1st = 5 Princess El Jay 2nd = 6 Epae Road 3rd = 3 Aigne 4th = 9 Eyes Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Abacus | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 10:25 | 1st = 6 Abacus 2nd = 9 Starrybeel 3rd = 10 Sacred Delight 4th = 11 Terra Firma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Lord Reddan | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 0:42 | 1st = 7 Lord Reddan 2nd = 6 Rated 3rd = 3 Adele Keeping 4th = 8 Ezi Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 0:27 | 1st = 4 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 1 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 5 Stilton Smiley 4th = 3 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Petria Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 0:12 | 1st = 4 Petria Monelli 2nd = 6 Cropduster 3rd = 1 Quids In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Machiatto | ||
Sat Apr 28 2018 0:05 | 1st = 2 Machiatto 2nd = 3 Touch of Success 3rd = 10 Tuas Delight 4th = 1 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Leisel Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 23:42 | 1st = 6 Leisel Monelli 2nd = 3 Quids In 3rd = 5 Better Buy 4th = 8 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Bolt Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 23:24 | 1st = 6 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 1 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 5 Majestic Mia 4th = 7 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Azzurra Que | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 23:08 | 1st = 4 Azzurra Que 2nd = 2 Jazz Get On 3rd = 8 Bush Bandicoot 4th = 1 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Corona Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:52 | 1st = 5 Corona Monelli 2nd = 4 Reidys Runner 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 2 Raw Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Clouded Acorn | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 2 Unlocked 3rd = 5 Inga Ted 4th = 7 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Sure Enough | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 8 Sure Enough 2nd = 5 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 6 Combination 4th = 1 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Mayhem Breeze | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Mayhem Breeze 2nd = 7 Water Pistol 3rd = 1 Blunderbuss 4th = 6 Shanlyn Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Yarraman Ace | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 5 Penny Worth 3rd = 8 Ronray Destiny 4th = 7 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Princess Mila | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:18 | 1st = 6 Princess Mila 2nd = 5 Queen Of Clevedon 3rd = 2 Mascott 4th = 4 Vivian Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Bart Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:13 | 1st = 4 Bart Monelli 2nd = 1 Sunset Gucci 3rd = 8 Hawkeye Gundi 4th = 5 Hotshot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Betwixt | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Betwixt 2nd = 6 Yelredda Saint 3rd = 5 Ill Swap Ya 4th = 3 Harpers Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Elusive Wave | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:07 | 1st = 8 Elusive Wave 2nd = 3 Ritzy Chicki 3rd = 2 Charlm Knight 4th = 7 Subway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Rocknroll Pearl | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:03 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Pearl 2nd = 7 Justice Served 3rd = 6 Good Guy Mack 4th = 3 Shesalwaysdreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Gardot | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:01 | 1st = 4 Gardot 2nd = 3 Out There Jerry 3rd = 7 Secret Gold 4th = 8 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Toorak Affair | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Toorak Affair 2nd = 6 Axion 3rd = 5 Datuk Zadragon 4th = 3 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Weeona Raph | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Weeona Raph 2nd = 6 Boona Lad 3rd = 1 Striker Vardy 4th = 2 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Precise Li | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:51 | 1st = 8 Precise Li 2nd = 6 Riverside Pride 3rd = 7 Freddy Be Cool 4th = 4 Foxey Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Someones Singing | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Someones Singing 2nd = 2 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 8 Lavros Segil 4th = 7 Astral Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Gappy Hilmore | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Gappy Hilmore 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Sprite 3rd = 6 Red Queen 4th = 3 Baby Houseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 6 Got Bounce 3rd = 8 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 3 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Arnhem Invader | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:42 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Invader 2nd = 7 Full Of Charm 3rd = 1 Swansee 4th = 2 Distant Shores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Caribbean Jack | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Caribbean Jack 2nd = 1 Lord Denzel 3rd = 2 Regulus 4th = 3 Artistic Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Burn Like Fire | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 1 Fernando Drums 3rd = 4 Crumps Legend 4th = 6 Cosmic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Christian Major | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Christian Major 2nd = 5 Ella Michelle 3rd = 4 My Kiwi Lady 4th = 3 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Tribal Vibe | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:32 | 1st = 7 Tribal Vibe 2nd = 1 Sister Win 3rd = 6 Timmy Gundi 4th = 2 Queen Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Sentry Duty | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sentry Duty 2nd = 1 Hugo 3rd = 8 Ollys A Star 4th = 2 Bidirectional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 North Wind | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 North Wind 2nd = 6 Shotgun Shiloh 3rd = 1 Surfonic Pearl 4th = 2 Platinum Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Allonsy Grace | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:24 | 1st = 8 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 3 Zipping Clive 3rd = 5 Liberty Lee 4th = 4 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Blue Away | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Blue Away 2nd = 5 Never Fear 3rd = 3 Gelignite Joan 4th = 7 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Jazzy Artist | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 7 None Bettor 3rd = 6 Guts 4th = 3 Bonnie Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Cee Righty | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Cee Righty 2nd = 3 Burnout 3rd = 2 Kouta Gold 4th = 1 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Kiwi Stride | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:13 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Stride 2nd = 6 Fireplay 3rd = 3 Rolling With Stell 4th = 2 Chris Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:11 | 1st = 2 Promises Kept 2nd = 4 Dewana Special 3rd = 1 Meehan Sox 4th = 8 Peter Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Unchangeable | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Unchangeable 2nd = 1 One Hour Parking 3rd = 3 Styles 4th = 8 Fat Boys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Delightful System | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Delightful System 2nd = 8 Itisgolden 3rd = 4 Amendment Thirteen 4th = 7 Bayview Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Elite Falcon | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:02 | 1st = 1 Elite Falcon 2nd = 4 Gotta Grin 3rd = 5 Nadias Fun 4th = 2 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Trophy Legs | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 11 Trophy Legs 2nd = 3 Turtles Nest 3rd = 2 Jupiters Moon 4th = 5 Geegees Gran Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Zed Merrett | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 3 Zed Merrett 2nd = 4 Game Face 3rd = 2 Cudgees Milo 4th = 5 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Tellella | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Tellella 2nd = 7 Long Legs Lou 3rd = 6 Major Generaljujon 4th = 4 Neverhaveiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Mahi Indian | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mahi Indian 2nd = 1 Johnny Black 3rd = 5 Thumb A Ride 4th = 7 Red Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Audi Key | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:47 | 1st = 1 Audi Key 2nd = 5 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 6 Watch The Wasp 4th = 7 Kilkee May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Eight Roses | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Eight Roses 2nd = 2 Ringbark Lana 3rd = 1 Hashtag Andy 4th = 8 Jacky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 All Royal Gal | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 3 All Royal Gal 2nd = 7 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 6 Iona Grinner 4th = 1 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Cloona Lass | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Cloona Lass 2nd = 2 Rubys Willow 3rd = 3 Miss Sweet Pea 4th = 6 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 4 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 7 Tough Call 3rd = 5 Beach Garden 4th = 9 Dansbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Vis Vitae | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Vis Vitae 2nd = 6 Leading The Way 3rd = 4 Brueghelino 4th = 5 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Gee Gee Spitfire | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Spitfire 2nd = 5 Owens 3rd = 8 Lyonesse 4th = 6 Scouting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Lauries Sticka | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:27 | 1st = 2 Lauries Sticka 2nd = 1 Silken Gown 3rd = 9 Mighty Tegan 4th = 6 My Last Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Alotta Style | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:24 | 1st = 5 Alotta Style 2nd = 6 Willing 3rd = 1 Aware 4th = 7 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Archiecano | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:23 | 1st = 5 Archiecano 2nd = 6 Armbros Lad 3rd = 7 Buddy Babcock 4th = 3 Just Call Me Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Vandemonian | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Vandemonian 2nd = 13 Shes Vital 3rd = 8 Gold Shimmer 4th = 1 Just A Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Trouper | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:17 | 1st = 6 Trouper 2nd = 3 Shayna Powers 3rd = 1 Rumble Drive 4th = 4 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Sports Talk | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Sports Talk 2nd = 2 Milwaukee Sunrise 3rd = 5 Whereyagoinbabe 4th = 6 Queens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Rosie Riccarton | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Rosie Riccarton 2nd = 4 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 3 Light The Track 4th = 5 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Blazin Fletch | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 3 Vista Flash 3rd = 10 Mums Magic 4th = 5 Vista King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Vampire Wish | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Vampire Wish 2nd = 8 Bluebow 3rd = 6 Love You Later 4th = 1 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Mozzarella | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Mozzarella 2nd = 2 Princely Reign 3rd = 4 The Hervey Bay 4th = 3 Cocosfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Blaze Forth | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Blaze Forth 2nd = 6 Apriano 3rd = 5 Galeocerdo 4th = 4 Happy Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Zipping Diva | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Diva 2nd = 5 Joffas Mate 3rd = 8 Dream Boulevard 4th = 3 Moonbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Nicky Mattgregor | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 Nicky Mattgregor 2nd = 6 Big Beat 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Promise 4th = 1 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Sale Graze Bindi | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:51 | 1st = 6 Sale Graze Bindi 2nd = 8 Pass The Jar 3rd = 5 Air Commander 4th = 1 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Vee | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Vee 2nd = 5 Bonna Bale 3rd = 4 Rockstar Jane 4th = 8 Stilton Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Vermont Lady | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Vermont Lady 2nd = 2 Arfa Chance 3rd = 7 Nun Too Savvy 4th = 11 Defiantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Machgower | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Machgower 2nd = 9 Last Party 3rd = 3 Jiggy Rhythm 4th = 7 The Announcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Destini Agitator | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Destini Agitator 2nd = 6 Weeona Pearl 3rd = 3 Cool Number 4th = 5 Kintamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Golden Spurs | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 Golden Spurs 2nd = 3 Bill Dispute 3rd = 6 The Spanyen 4th = 8 Red Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Cersei | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Cersei 2nd = 1 Staunch As 3rd = 3 Romany Girl 4th = 6 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Belmont Belle | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Belmont Belle 2nd = 1 Miss Ledekey 3rd = 8 Allonsy Fire 4th = 5 Confinement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Gee Gee Ladybird | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Ladybird 2nd = 1 Aspirate 3rd = 3 Gee Gee Born Free 4th = 6 Geegees First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Mach Sam | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 9 Mach Sam 2nd = 10 Splash of Gold 3rd = 6 Sonny Orlando 4th = 2 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Print The Cheque | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Print The Cheque 2nd = 1 First Responder 3rd = 2 Valar Morghulis 4th = 7 Inga Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Salvator Mundi | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 10 Salvator Mundi 2nd = 3 Mach Le More 3rd = 1 Left A Terror 4th = 7 Firestorm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Pearls And Prawns | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Pearls And Prawns 2nd = 1 Invisible Pro 3rd = 7 Sheerness 4th = 4 Fair Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Bejarano | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Bejarano 2nd = 4 Ita Louisa 3rd = 1 Galloping Flash 4th = 7 Python Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Cruizes Magic | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:04 | 1st = 4 Cruizes Magic 2nd = 5 Credit Entry 3rd = 8 Milwaukee 4th = 1 Black Jillak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Best Strategy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:01 | 1st = 3 Best Strategy 2nd = 7 Pinata 3rd = 2 Iron Maid 4th = 6 Viking White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Surbiton Jaxon | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Surbiton Jaxon 2nd = 7 Archduke Joseph 3rd = 1 Oscar Bravo 4th = 6 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:58 | 3rd = 3 Dark Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Moon Phase | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:58 | 1st = 8 Moon Phase 2nd = 7 Quena Dee Air 3rd = 3 Dark Hombre 4th = 6 Moondust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Beenagem | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Beenagem 2nd = 1 Kent Street 3rd = 2 San You 4th = 11 Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Flying Phelps | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:52 | 1st = 6 Flying Phelps 2nd = 4 Gizza Malarkey 3rd = 1 La Nitza 4th = 8 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Couldntbetold | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:48 | 1st = 2 Couldntbetold 2nd = 1 Sheriff Jujon 3rd = 7 Dapper 4th = 4 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Torys Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Torys Rocket 2nd = 8 Polo Pete 3rd = 4 Heartstring 4th = 1 New Fire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Scholarly | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Scholarly 2nd = 10 Leicester 3rd = 6 Balcazar 4th = 9 Diapason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Haras Flame | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:42 | 1st = 7 Haras Flame 2nd = 1 Absolutely Fab 3rd = 4 Bogan Secret 4th = 2 Hay William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Ivanka Rose | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:39 | 1st = 7 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 8 Go Alice Go 3rd = 5 Colluding 4th = 6 Cyrus Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Lady Magenta | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 8 Lady Magenta 2nd = 10 Casuarina Belmer 3rd = 9 Choisir Damour 4th = 11 Lady Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Purist | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:35 | 1st = 8 Purist 2nd = 1 Sir Snugalot 3rd = 3 Comparative 4th = 2 Forty Four Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Serena Serena | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Serena Serena 2nd = 2 Cool Kippy 3rd = 3 Steve The Pirate 4th = 5 Bowls And Holes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Courageous Affair | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 9 Courageous Affair 2nd = 8 Trinity Dreaming 3rd = 5 Keayang Alimar 4th = 7 Shady Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Captains Knock | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Captains Knock 2nd = 8 Cash Flow Joe 3rd = 1 Big Trigger 4th = 3 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:21 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 3 Sleater 3rd = 1 All Inn Misshap 4th = 8 All Inn Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Sams A Champ | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:19 | 1st = 8 Sams A Champ 2nd = 5 Bazzas Art 3rd = 6 Stirling William 4th = 1 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Dreaded | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dreaded 2nd = 14 Blue Jay Way 3rd = 5 Startierra 4th = 8 Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Emilys Heart | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Emilys Heart 2nd = 9 Teesha Sunrise 3rd = 6 Smashing Wilko 4th = 7 Fancy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Astride | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:08 | 1st = 11 Astride 2nd = 3 Major Shard 3rd = 1 Prince Syntax 4th = 13 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Mississippi Delta | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mississippi Delta 2nd = 3 Rare Coin 3rd = 1 Press The Petal 4th = 6 Regal Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 8 Iron Monarch 4th = 7 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Peter Galo | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Peter Galo 2nd = 5 Monster Machine 3rd = 3 Winlock Strecker 4th = 1 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 High Africaine | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 High Africaine 2nd = 2 Ready For Danger 3rd = 8 Savannah Rose 4th = 1 Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 My Little Mate 2nd = 1 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 3 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Kyvalley Finn | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:48 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Finn 2nd = 3 La Grange 3rd = 6 Meziah 4th = 2 Hotter Than Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 15 Souffrant | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:45 | 1st = 15 Souffrant 2nd = 8 Street Sheik 3rd = 11 Tbilisi 4th = 10 Mawzoona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 2 Arancini | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Arancini 2nd = 5 Thaad 3rd = 7 Art Of Excellence 4th = 14 Keymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 3 Albury Way 3rd = 4 Arabian Go Go 4th = 1 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Zipping Amber | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Zipping Amber 2nd = 2 Swell It Is 3rd = 6 Zipping Abbot 4th = 5 Nod Ya Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Thun Derecho | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Thun Derecho 2nd = 11 Mekong Den 3rd = 12 Our Bonnie Girl 4th = 10 My China Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Double Mack | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:29 | 1st = 8 Double Mack 2nd = 1 Cedar Jacob 3rd = 3 Allen Elway 4th = 4 Skip The Dishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Debt Collector | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:25 | 1st = 6 Debt Collector 2nd = 4 Outinthestreet 3rd = 3 Love Club 4th = 5 Aadelad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Siliqua | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Siliqua 2nd = 5 Annatime 3rd = 9 Arizona Wildcat 4th = 4 Mr Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Poor Old Frank | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 5 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 1 Our Didda 3rd = 2 Ready And Armed 4th = 6 Cooper Scooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Miss Norway | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Miss Norway 2nd = 5 Jungle Queen 3rd = 11 Cheriefs Choice 4th = 13 She Keeps Nosecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sir To You | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Sir To You 2nd = 3 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 1 Show Bound 4th = 8 Tee Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:08 | 1st = 5 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 4 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 1 Reign Of Pain 4th = 8 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Raqeeq | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 10 Raqeeq 2nd = 7 Sondelon 3rd = 6 See The Master 4th = 1 Tip Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Jerry Can | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Jerry Can 2nd = 3 Volt To Excel 3rd = 5 Rockstar Roy 4th = 6 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Gentle Giant | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:59 | 1st = 4 Gentle Giant 2nd = 6 Ginger Menang 3rd = 8 Lisa Marie 4th = 7 Iceni Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 9 Tahnee Tiara | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 9 Tahnee Tiara 2nd = 7 Sasun 4th = 3 Tarantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Iz That Right | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 8 Iz That Right 2nd = 2 Red Moon 3rd = 4 Strip The Moon 4th = 3 Universal Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Super Cup | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:49 | 1st = 7 Super Cup 2nd = 8 Yeah Okay 3rd = 6 Bogan Legend 4th = 3 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 15 Two For The Road | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 15 Two For The Road 2nd = 13 Angelas Beauty 3rd = 4 Star Echo 4th = 2 Darbadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Mutant | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Mutant 2nd = 6 Go Didda Go 3rd = 7 Arma Rapida 4th = 2 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Hellava Babe | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:40 | 1st = 9 Hellava Babe 2nd = 6 Ardra Storm 3rd = 3 Filbert Way 4th = 1 Dont We Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Big Red Sun 2nd = 3 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 7 Rocket Raccoon 4th = 4 Lee Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Tooka Trip | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Tooka Trip 2nd = 2 Midnight To One 3rd = 5 Ciannas Angel 4th = 4 Bailey Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Higherthananeagle | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 9 Higherthananeagle 2nd = 8 Joe Nien 3rd = 1 Trent From Punchy 4th = 5 Believe In Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 2 Royal Volley | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Volley 2nd = 12 Aldamisa 3rd = 11 Poppi Rox 4th = 10 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Trekking | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Trekking 2nd = 4 Spending To Win 3rd = 6 In Times Of War 4th = 11 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Projectile | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:23 | 1st = 5 Projectile 2nd = 7 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 2 Piccolo Panther 4th = 8 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 5 Exalted Honey 3rd = 8 Princess Leah 4th = 11 Wish List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Solo Dancer 2nd = 2 May Road 3rd = 4 Valkyrie Night 4th = 5 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Biddyken Haich | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:12 | 1st = 7 Biddyken Haich 2nd = 8 Adalind 3rd = 2 We Know Who 4th = 6 Late Night Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Alpha Midas | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:08 | 1st = 5 Alpha Midas 2nd = 6 Musketeer Oasis 3rd = 8 Xinnia Allen 4th = 4 Zipping Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Keep Courting | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Keep Courting 2nd = 6 Weekend Escape 3rd = 4 Club Tropicana 4th = 3 A Sterling Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Mr Chow | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:02 | 1st = 6 Mr Chow 2nd = 5 Looks Like Elvis 3rd = 9 Our Rocky 4th = 4 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Haras Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Haras Rebel 2nd = 1 Braystones Beach 3rd = 2 Took A Fergus 4th = 4 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Timmys Reject | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:57 | 1st = 6 Timmys Reject 2nd = 4 Fly Cheval 3rd = 3 Machli 4th = 1 Amelia Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Bellasares | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Bellasares 2nd = 1 Tara Ella 3rd = 3 Ellas Champ 4th = 6 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 5 Aurora Miss | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Aurora Miss 2nd = 12 Chilean Wonder 3rd = 9 Zatso 4th = 8 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Stalking Storm | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:46 | 1st = 4 Stalking Storm 2nd = 6 Prince Rohnomy 3rd = 1 Fanciful Phantom 4th = 3 Spring Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Lisdoonvarna | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lisdoonvarna 2nd = 3 Sweet Deal 3rd = 1 I Am Poppy 4th = 8 Sepoy Acheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Aston Kirui | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Aston Kirui 2nd = 6 Shelbourne Star 3rd = 8 Mighty Hazza 4th = 2 Alpha Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 De Jorvik | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 De Jorvik 2nd = 10 Molly The Snip 3rd = 9 Archway To Heaven 4th = 13 Party Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Shes Good | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Shes Good 2nd = 6 Hay Nanny 3rd = 7 Hay Honey 4th = 5 Crumbed Cutlets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Princess Nala | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Princess Nala 2nd = 4 Hot Fiasco 3rd = 6 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 8 Simply Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 13 Rays Dream | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 13 Rays Dream 2nd = 2 Let Me Sleep On It 3rd = 8 Golden Script 4th = 12 Rarer Than Rubies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Justice Elite | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:29 | 1st = 2 Justice Elite 2nd = 3 Want It More 3rd = 5 Blessed Justice 4th = 6 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Basara | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Basara 2nd = 1 Bold Xavvi 3rd = 4 Maharni 4th = 5 Enterprise Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Menewa | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Menewa 2nd = 2 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 4 Mister Chisholm 4th = 1 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Miss Gippsland | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Gippsland 2nd = 5 Rappa Flash 3rd = 6 My Bro Lewis 4th = 7 Sterling Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 2 Fonty Allen 4th = 8 Dyna Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jeannie Dreaming | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:16 | 1st = 1 Jeannie Dreaming 2nd = 2 Gray Grey Goose 3rd = 9 Flying Comet 4th = 3 Ash Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 7 Sleepy Cat | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:15 | 1st = 7 Sleepy Cat 2nd = 2 Ready Review 3rd = 3 Smooth Hustler 4th = 9 Tupelo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Can Delight | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:13 | 1st = 2 Can Delight 2nd = 8 Violet Femmes 3rd = 5 Well Soon Know 4th = 1 Cushie Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Mazaz | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Mazaz 2nd = 2 Tamarack 3rd = 4 Letter To Juliette 4th = 6 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Fabulous Flipper | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Flipper 2nd = 7 Vod 3rd = 6 Aspalis 4th = 4 Banchorys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Ruthless Lawler | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 15:02 | 1st = 6 Ruthless Lawler 2nd = 4 Dakota Rowe 3rd = 8 Hayride Rampe 4th = 5 Keep a Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Nervous An Weird | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:59 | 1st = 5 Nervous An Weird 2nd = 8 Big Sam Marjen 3rd = 2 Persian Oasis 4th = 1 Apex Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Merrimen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Merrimen 2nd = 4 Sonaree 3rd = 11 Queen Leonora 4th = 8 Mr Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Percys Empire | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Percys Empire 2nd = 5 Cheekers 3rd = 1 Vens Revenge 4th = 6 Oh Jay Korie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 La Scopa | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:48 | 1st = 5 La Scopa 2nd = 4 Crystal Amor 3rd = 7 Great Powers 4th = 6 Everyday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Soho Malibu | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:43 | 1st = 1 Soho Malibu 2nd = 9 Delightful Jazz 3rd = 3 Goodtime Grace 4th = 4 Our Road To Mecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Senni Amber | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Senni Amber 2nd = 2 Feelin Seedy 3rd = 6 Di Canio 4th = 5 Salut Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 5 Baumgartner Miss | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Baumgartner Miss 2nd = 10 Uncovered 3rd = 7 Miss Americain 4th = 11 Washington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 6 Hanger | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Hanger 2nd = 8 Master Painton 3rd = 9 Reliable Lad 4th = 15 Stevies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Nike Viper | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Nike Viper 2nd = 5 Con Rod 3rd = 4 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 2 Go Seek Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Dissolution | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Dissolution 2nd = 1 Sambro 3rd = 8 Icon Of Dubai 4th = 3 Higher Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Spur On Gold | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Spur On Gold 2nd = 2 Tropical Lightning 3rd = 6 Downunder Prince 4th = 7 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Rip It Ralph | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 3 Aberlour 3rd = 9 Dont Kid Me 4th = 8 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Veracity | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Veracity 2nd = 3 Orazzi Ohh 3rd = 7 Blue Hunter 4th = 2 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Keen Tiara | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:13 | 1st = 12 Keen Tiara 2nd = 10 King Dinisty 3rd = 14 Canungra Kid 4th = 5 Master Magic Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 At First Sight | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:08 | 1st = 9 At First Sight 2nd = 4 Bonza Guy 3rd = 2 Sassy Under Fire 4th = 7 Zahara Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kind Girl | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Kind Girl 2nd = 5 De Choix 3rd = 10 Tiffin 4th = 1 Turbolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 1 Im Too Hot | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Im Too Hot 2nd = 2 Presumptuous 3rd = 3 Chavuma 4th = 4 Savvy Shields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Lips Of An Angel | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 14:02 | 1st = 9 Lips Of An Angel 2nd = 6 Snitz Of Time 3rd = 3 Aniceta 4th = 2 More Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Alpha Themis | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:59 | 1st = 8 Alpha Themis 2nd = 4 Lila Bale 3rd = 1 Hutch 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Pure Elation | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 Pure Elation 2nd = 2 Bold Arial 3rd = 9 Shes Furline 4th = 3 Colombina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Leesa | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Spring Leesa 2nd = 2 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 8 Full Bogan 4th = 1 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Big Call | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 6 Big Call 2nd = 2 Krupt Leda 3rd = 5 Mr Truman 4th = 8 Eperdument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Laineys Fortune | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 8 Kid Ringo 3rd = 7 Burning House 4th = 4 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Te Amo | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:38 | 1st = 1 Te Amo 2nd = 2 Our Netbank 3rd = 12 Trust Issues 4th = 5 Rabbiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Georgias Pride | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:33 | 1st = 1 Georgias Pride 2nd = 4 Weshouldbesolucky 3rd = 5 Walkerville Dan 4th = 6 Mulberry Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Chakeela | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Chakeela 2nd = 8 Miss Prestigious 3rd = 3 Integrated 4th = 5 Phenomenal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Bell Of Eden | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:29 | 1st = 8 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 1 Over Pitched 3rd = 7 Garry Mcbain 4th = 3 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Fawn | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Fawn 2nd = 5 Smiling More 3rd = 9 Chou Chou 4th = 8 Concert Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Dyna Zesty | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Winnie Allen 3rd = 4 Zambora Tyler 4th = 2 Carla Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Momentum Factor | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:20 | 1st = 6 Momentum Factor 2nd = 1 Adana 3rd = 7 Nicco Lad 4th = 10 Shinju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Roll | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 8 Roketto 3rd = 7 Culvie Den 4th = 6 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Regal Eagle 2nd = 8 Jettabel 3rd = 2 Man Of Iron 4th = 1 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Fully Loaded | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Fully Loaded 2nd = 8 Slinky Inky 3rd = 5 Secret Message 4th = 6 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Sammy Frost | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:04 | 1st = 3 Sammy Frost 2nd = 6 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 4 Terranora 4th = 5 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 5 Bel Seleva | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Bel Seleva 2nd = 4 Toorak Warrior 3rd = 2 Paper Trade 4th = 3 Quick Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 See Eye Aye | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:57 | 1st = 7 See Eye Aye 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 5 Paris Global 4th = 4 Bigtime Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:52 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 3 Mercedes Red 3rd = 5 Varuchi Pass 4th = 6 Tao Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 4 Avant | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Avant 2nd = 9 Ivys Dream 3rd = 7 Zappeur 4th = 2 Clarios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Snapchat Shayne | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:43 | 1st = 5 Snapchat Shayne 2nd = 3 Charlotte Street 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Wayne 4th = 2 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Lucha | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:39 | 1st = 3 Lucha 2nd = 8 Banshee Reel 3rd = 4 Lissadell Babe 4th = 7 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 High Water | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:35 | 1st = 7 High Water 2nd = 4 Miss Terindah 3rd = 2 Stingas Mate 4th = 3 Wok Fried Yabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 9 Naivasha | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:30 | 1st = 9 Naivasha 2nd = 2 Capel Sound 3rd = 3 Anacheeva Prince 4th = 4 Arlington Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Lochey Swift | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Lochey Swift 2nd = 3 My Mate Boofa 3rd = 1 Shes A Knockin 4th = 6 Rhynstone Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 7 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Bettsy 4th = 6 Bigtime Redo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Winter 2nd = 2 Spectra Style 3rd = 3 Phoenix Fernando 4th = 4 Dyna Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Veine Dor | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:12 | 1st = 4 Veine Dor 2nd = 8 Bravissimo 3rd = 1 Giant Gem 4th = 9 Cherry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Lightning Chaos | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:08 | 1st = 6 Lightning Chaos 2nd = 8 Slave To Love 3rd = 7 Girls Got Sugar 4th = 4 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Piko Piko Dawn | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:04 | 1st = 7 Piko Piko Dawn 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kaea 3rd = 4 Plan Stan 4th = 5 Rockys To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Slew Left | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Slew Left 2nd = 6 Go Ekay 3rd = 8 Mini Fernando 4th = 2 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 World Freakshow | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 11:46 | 1st = 1 World Freakshow 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Taylor 3rd = 3 Bigtime Sam 4th = 6 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Byzantine | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Byzantine 2nd = 5 Santa Catarina 3rd = 2 Sahar 4th = 6 So Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Peppers Choice | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 11:28 | 1st = 3 Peppers Choice 2nd = 6 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 2 Totes 4th = 9 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Taber | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Taber 2nd = 3 Bigtime Light 3rd = 7 Idol Jazz 4th = 5 Bigtime Alldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Qian Gua | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 11:02 | 1st = 9 Qian Gua 2nd = 8 Inigo Montoya 3rd = 13 Tenacious 4th = 4 Guess Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Alamein Lady | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 10:53 | 1st = 7 Alamein Lady 2nd = 2 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 3 Graemes Pick 4th = 8 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Spot Woodstock | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Spot Woodstock 2nd = 3 Dream On Dreamer 3rd = 7 Whippy Bale 4th = 9 Hurricane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 Lucky Dreamer | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 10:27 | 1st = 8 Lucky Dreamer 2nd = 3 Soldier Field 3rd = 9 Mamba 4th = 1 Duke Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Barge Bale | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 10:19 | 1st = 5 Barge Bale 2nd = 3 Cockney Rip Off 3rd = 2 Bigtime Nibbles 4th = 1 Bigtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Autumn | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 10:01 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Autumn 2nd = 7 Bigtime Charlie 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Zayne 4th = 1 Bigtime Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Wed Mar 28 2018 0:12 | 1st = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 2 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 6 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 23:52 | 1st = 5 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 7 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 2 Ortega City 4th = 4 Corona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Blackwood Burst | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 2 Yankee Parker 3rd = 6 Iridium Flare 4th = 8 Fred Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 23:12 | 1st = 4 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 7 Whatta Dream 3rd = 8 Hazy Daisy 4th = 1 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Steves Star | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:52 | 1st = 8 Steves Star 2nd = 6 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 7 Chevals Racer 4th = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Sieben Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:49 | 1st = 7 Sieben Monelli 2nd = 1 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 4 Bush Bandicoot 4th = 2 Pheodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Dark Secret | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:40 | 1st = 6 Dark Secret 2nd = 7 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 5 Starlight Storm 4th = 10 Dynamic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Umar Allen | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:38 | 1st = 1 Umar Allen 2nd = 5 Dum Didee Dum 3rd = 2 Mav 4th = 4 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Garbrandt | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Garbrandt 2nd = 9 Mulga Lass 3rd = 8 Reidys Runner 4th = 7 Yunderup Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Caribbean Jack | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Jack 2nd = 1 Our Uncle Jim 3rd = 3 Firestorm Red 4th = 5 Hit The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Scooby Boy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:28 | 1st = 1 Scooby Boy 2nd = 4 Stately Kay 3rd = 8 Porschas Girl 4th = 7 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Always A Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:24 | 1st = 6 Always A Jewel 2nd = 5 Getinanhangon 3rd = 3 Slippery Art 4th = 7 True Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Uno Fabio | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Uno Fabio 2nd = 1 Aston Amore 3rd = 3 Saltbush Bill 4th = 5 Smashing Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Im a Lady | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Im a Lady 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 1 Billy Congo 4th = 5 Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Bow Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bow Gundi 2nd = 5 Black Goshawk 3rd = 4 Groove Away 4th = 7 Millers Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Derrie Aire | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 8 Derrie Aire 2nd = 1 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Topcat 4th = 5 Parisian Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 So Fine | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:08 | 1st = 3 So Fine 2nd = 4 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 2 Meteor Thunder 4th = 1 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Veloce Nero | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Veloce Nero 2nd = 5 Winxette 3rd = 1 Subway Miss 4th = 7 Another Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 First String | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 First String 2nd = 5 Shoobee Doo 3rd = 1 Chris Be Quick 4th = 2 Sports Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Bombora Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bombora Thunder 2nd = 3 Diesels A Rebel 3rd = 7 Vixstar 4th = 2 Axels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 8 Sincerely 3rd = 7 Perfect Mum 4th = 2 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Better Buy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 Better Buy 2nd = 3 Sandy Gundi 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Kylie 4th = 1 Dud Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 6 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 1 Our Pepperjack 4th = 5 Illawong Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Lady Alliance | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Lady Alliance 2nd = 1 Fear Fire 3rd = 2 Knew It 4th = 7 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 3 Eleanor Rascal 3rd = 2 Nicks Never 4th = 6 Hearts To Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Hakuna | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Hakuna 2nd = 8 Im Scorching 3rd = 7 Elianna Franco 4th = 5 Sheer Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Feikuai Donna | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Feikuai Donna 2nd = 5 Dyna Sarah 3rd = 8 Sassy Sultana 4th = 10 Maximum Kack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Dazzlers Hanger | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Dazzlers Hanger 2nd = 4 Velocity Marlina 3rd = 3 Dance With Wolf 4th = 5 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Melaque | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:32 | 1st = 3 Melaque 2nd = 8 Leilanis Lad 3rd = 2 Bahaya 4th = 7 Flying Gabbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Betawenimdancin | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Betawenimdancin 2nd = 13 Major Studleigh 3rd = 6 Nicstar 4th = 5 Buddy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Joyous | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Joyous 2nd = 2 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 1 Zahra Bella 4th = 5 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sunny Village | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Sunny Village 2nd = 4 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 8 Zipping Katelyn 4th = 7 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Just Say Go | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Just Say Go 2nd = 6 None Bettor 3rd = 4 Bonnie Jujon 4th = 9 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 4 Eyes On You 3rd = 3 Unmid Bale 4th = 5 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Outlaw Annie | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Annie 2nd = 7 Adhara Bay 3rd = 1 Lorian Express 4th = 4 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 2 Nieta 4th = 3 Saxon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Mars Rising | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mars Rising 2nd = 7 He Shall Fred 3rd = 6 Dewana Special 4th = 5 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Corrupt Millions | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 6 El Magnifico 3rd = 3 Rohan Hill 4th = 4 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Redbank Addi | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 21:00 | 1st = 8 Redbank Addi 2nd = 3 Semi Sensation 3rd = 5 Trunkey Digger 4th = 7 Sweet Sangria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 My Mate Lenny | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 3 Paua To Load 3rd = 8 Gomez Sanchez 4th = 7 Dyna Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Excitable Angel 2nd = 6 Magic Benz 3rd = 5 Carlo Scorcho 4th = 1 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Steveejay | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Steveejay 2nd = 7 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 10 Couldntbetold 4th = 5 Sheriff Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Crackerjack Ale | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:49 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Ale 2nd = 8 Scorching Fella 3rd = 2 Excelencia 4th = 1 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Tilikum | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:46 | 1st = 6 Tilikum 2nd = 4 Fusion Girl 3rd = 5 Metro Princess 4th = 3 Rapid Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tally Operator | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Tally Operator 2nd = 6 Alpe De Huez 3rd = 7 Pow Wow Bromac 4th = 5 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Just Nimble It | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Just Nimble It 2nd = 2 Quartz Vein 3rd = 1 Good Luck Mick 4th = 8 Gold Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Wilby Online | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Wilby Online 2nd = 2 Farmor Impact 3rd = 1 Elite Marj 4th = 3 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Conviction | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:33 | 1st = 4 Conviction 2nd = 2 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 5 Kleened Out 4th = 6 Effronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Adam Handler 2nd = 5 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 2 Invictus Lawless 4th = 4 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Canya Touche | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Canya Touche 2nd = 5 Wighton 3rd = 7 Woodlands Drive 4th = 8 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Five Degrees | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Five Degrees 2nd = 6 Mississippi Delta 3rd = 2 Plays The Game 4th = 3 Drivin Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Ballator Thor | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 Ballator Thor 2nd = 10 Julia Mac 3rd = 6 Buddy Babcock 4th = 1 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Dream Future | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Dream Future 2nd = 6 Fernando Drums 3rd = 7 Cruisys Lil 4th = 4 Destini Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Bossy Miss Bella | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bossy Miss Bella 2nd = 6 Gas Queen 3rd = 1 Trip Dancer 4th = 7 Miss Wildwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Its Just Kenny | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:11 | 1st = 4 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 9 Joezac 3rd = 8 Forever And A Day 4th = 2 Village Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Magenta Gold | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:09 | 1st = 4 Magenta Gold 2nd = 6 Nareen 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 7 Pacific Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Lady Ceecee | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:09 | 1st = 8 Lady Ceecee 2nd = 6 Nareen 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 7 Pacific Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Black County | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:06 | 1st = 7 Black County 2nd = 3 Tristan Cannon 3rd = 1 Grid Lock 4th = 8 Real Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Parramatta | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:02 | 1st = 8 Parramatta 2nd = 1 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 2 Sabrage 4th = 3 What A Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Cherokee Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Thunder 2nd = 1 Chilling Story 3rd = 3 Mickie Raven 4th = 8 Dyna Zeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Super Trucker | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 1 Super Trucker 2nd = 2 Sweet Ella Rose 3rd = 8 Stilted Chatter 4th = 7 Our Funhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Mach Torque | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Mach Torque 2nd = 6 Feelingforamiracle 3rd = 7 Majordoit 4th = 1 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Four Letter Werd | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Four Letter Werd 2nd = 5 Watijadoo 3rd = 12 Little Miss Mak 4th = 4 Musical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Famous Prince | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Famous Prince 2nd = 6 Kihael Road 3rd = 4 On The Trowel 4th = 8 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Cherokee Shimmer | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Shimmer 2nd = 8 Fess Crockett 3rd = 4 Savannah Ash 4th = 6 Dynamic Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Royal Capone | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Royal Capone 2nd = 11 Emessgee 3rd = 10 Zozo Ma Gogo 4th = 5 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 11 A Little Chunky | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:40 | 1st = 11 A Little Chunky 2nd = 2 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 12 Call Me Penny 4th = 14 Abundance Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Aeroplane Indy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Indy 2nd = 2 Come On Enzo 3rd = 7 Sky Flix 4th = 3 Kid Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Trilight Brigade | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Dude 3rd = 12 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 13 Topsie Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Balcazar | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Balcazar 2nd = 2 Nova Joe 3rd = 14 Overstay 4th = 3 Sassoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 8 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 5 Julia Gulia 4th = 6 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Koitsenko | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 Koitsenko 2nd = 8 Copyist 3rd = 1 Due Fratteli 4th = 4 Go Wilma Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:23 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 10 Pale Bear Boo 3rd = 1 Weasel 4th = 6 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Tripeletto | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Tripeletto 2nd = 1 Bronze Idol 3rd = 4 Noir De Rue 4th = 5 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Mesmerized | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mesmerized 2nd = 1 Stevie Jane 3rd = 2 My American Girl 4th = 6 Zipping Galon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 13 Share The Road | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:13 | 1st = 13 Share The Road 2nd = 10 San Domino 3rd = 12 Andrew Jay 4th = 9 Dearest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Searaven | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:10 | 1st = 10 Searaven 2nd = 3 Antipas 3rd = 9 Jocks Glen 4th = 4 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Betty Rumble | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Betty Rumble 2nd = 2 Mellenia Jo Jo 3rd = 5 Zipping Tully 4th = 4 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Hypo Chared | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hypo Chared 2nd = 8 Street Artist 3rd = 4 Touch Of Silk 4th = 5 Shanlyn Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Good Boy Oliver | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Good Boy Oliver 2nd = 2 Rockin With Cheri 3rd = 10 Our Stella Rose 4th = 5 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sacred Sham | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sacred Sham 2nd = 5 Im Too Hot 3rd = 6 Sams Image 4th = 8 Rockets Red Glare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Got Some Wheels | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 7 Ample Warning 3rd = 6 Come Home 4th = 8 Evie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Love Magic | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Love Magic 2nd = 3 West On Broadway 3rd = 10 Genuine Art 4th = 9 Gee Gee Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Watch Me Ney Ney | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Watch Me Ney Ney 2nd = 7 You Am I 3rd = 4 Media Baron 4th = 5 The Real Zeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Ebonique | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Ebonique 2nd = 1 Midnight Muscat 3rd = 2 Galloping Bluboy 4th = 6 Mercy Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Memphis | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:44 | 1st = 5 Memphis 2nd = 2 Itchy Finger 3rd = 1 Caedlin Rose Hi 4th = 3 Sabai Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Traffic Maestro | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Traffic Maestro 2nd = 4 Grand Armada 3rd = 1 Just Live On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 3 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 2 Grinvil 4th = 1 Im With Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Valla Swan | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 11 Valla Swan 3rd = 2 Grinvil 4th = 1 Im With Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Sol Invictus | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Sol Invictus 2nd = 6 Cozzi 3rd = 8 Saloon Princess 4th = 1 Tempus Fugit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Royal Knockout | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:33 | 1st = 5 Royal Knockout 2nd = 8 Dansbro 3rd = 7 Kissmelvis 4th = 6 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Go Down | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Go Down 2nd = 6 Miss Adequate 3rd = 4 Carwelkin 4th = 3 Devilishly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Melisandre | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Melisandre 2nd = 8 Wongawilli Girl 3rd = 4 Kingstons Boy 4th = 3 Mighty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 7 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 4 Agros Thunder 3rd = 5 Big Trigger 4th = 6 Lord Sirius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Megadon | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Megadon 2nd = 4 Arno The Fox 3rd = 14 A Sequel 4th = 1 Break The Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Red Winston | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Red Winston 2nd = 8 Sammy Frost 3rd = 3 Open Mind 4th = 4 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Bondeiger | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Bondeiger 2nd = 6 Fastnet Dragon 3rd = 2 Pretty Punk 4th = 3 Andrea Mantegna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Two Odd Sox | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Two Odd Sox 2nd = 1 Exalted Traveller 3rd = 2 Red Dazzle 4th = 5 Art Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Taylors Charm | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Taylors Charm 2nd = 7 Shearers Ugg 3rd = 2 Sketchy Halo 4th = 3 Koba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Redbank Olivia | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Redbank Olivia 2nd = 10 Harry Turbo 3rd = 5 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 2 Cassiopeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Gutenberg 3rd = 7 Stuey 4th = 8 Barra Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 15 Lyricist | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 15 Lyricist 2nd = 4 Gregory 3rd = 3 Salmanazar 4th = 10 Whos Your Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Tanazoo | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Tanazoo 2nd = 3 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 8 Archers Will 4th = 6 Vintage Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Fast Tycoon | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:55 | 1st = 3 Fast Tycoon 2nd = 5 Stringer Bell 3rd = 9 Olonhro Bay 4th = 4 None Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Yogster | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Yogster 2nd = 4 Jugungal Black 3rd = 5 Schwa 4th = 6 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Adhara Steel | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:49 | 1st = 5 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Pittsburgh Phil 3rd = 6 And You Are 4th = 2 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Streak Away | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Streak Away 2nd = 11 Racy Ava 3rd = 5 Reveuse 4th = 7 Quiet Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Peribsen | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:40 | 1st = 7 Peribsen 2nd = 12 Mazaz 3rd = 14 Equipped 4th = 16 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 7 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 5 Steve The Pirate 4th = 4 Hardaway Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Animal | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 4 Animal 2nd = 2 Rosarito Beach 3rd = 8 Betternbetter 4th = 3 Chronicles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Hellova Street | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Hellova Street 2nd = 9 Step The Pedal 3rd = 2 Royal Rapture 4th = 7 Zatacla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 County Crossing | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:32 | 1st = 4 County Crossing 2nd = 2 Cullquin Abbey 3rd = 8 Deadline 4th = 6 Oshkosh Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Shall We Hope | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Shall We Hope 2nd = 12 Lead Foot Lacey 3rd = 7 Cheekys Bro 4th = 10 Miss Ebony Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Princess Light | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Princess Light 2nd = 6 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 2 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 5 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Benicos Prince | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Benicos Prince 2nd = 9 Scoutabout 3rd = 15 Mr Attitude 4th = 12 Future Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Play That Song | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:20 | 1st = 10 Play That Song 2nd = 5 Indrabeel 3rd = 11 Queen Leonora 4th = 3 Ensisheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Pure Project | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Pure Project 2nd = 1 Short Stacked 3rd = 2 Jezebel Parker 4th = 3 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Middle Earth | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Middle Earth 2nd = 7 Just Dougie 3rd = 2 Friars Gift 4th = 3 Our Buddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Justa Jezza | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:09 | 1st = 8 Justa Jezza 2nd = 6 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 5 Game Spirit 4th = 3 Tiza Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Reach For Heaven | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Reach For Heaven 2nd = 14 Alot Like Home 3rd = 11 Alert By Sea 4th = 4 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mams Magic | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Mams Magic 2nd = 1 Cosmic Denlyn 3rd = 7 Show Bekim 4th = 5 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Chillout | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:59 | 1st = 6 Chillout 2nd = 8 Blaze Forth 3rd = 2 Geegees Doublejay 4th = 10 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sandison | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Sandison 2nd = 2 Ticket To Texas 3rd = 7 Lace The Lady 4th = 11 Burst Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Girl | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Girl 2nd = 8 Foxy Lee Mae 3rd = 5 Alice Allen 4th = 9 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Malmoosa | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:49 | 1st = 9 Malmoosa 2nd = 16 Mystic Moon 3rd = 6 Dutch Treat 4th = 7 Lipsync |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Zipping Hazel | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Zipping Hazel 2nd = 3 Pepper Shannon 3rd = 5 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 2 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Chateau Griffo | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:45 | 1st = 11 Chateau Griffo 2nd = 7 Diamond Moss 3rd = 1 Lechter 4th = 8 Everybody Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Kingsbrae Harley | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Harley 2nd = 1 Rapid Blaze 3rd = 7 May Road 4th = 9 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Pearls And Prawns | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:39 | 1st = 13 Pearls And Prawns 2nd = 1 Rebow 3rd = 5 Sweet Dreamin 4th = 4 Frosty Beverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Bringit | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Bringit 2nd = 5 Braeview Miss 3rd = 2 Antagonist 4th = 7 Days Go By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Air Traffic | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 Air Traffic 2nd = 2 Zulu Reign 3rd = 3 One Call Away 4th = 4 Cleo Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Freds My Name | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:31 | 1st = 5 Freds My Name 2nd = 6 Just A Dot 3rd = 8 Gold Attraction 4th = 1 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Onslaught | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Onslaught 2nd = 4 Kaonic 3rd = 3 Plymouth Road 4th = 14 To Your Health |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 El Nunu | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:27 | 1st = 4 El Nunu 2nd = 5 Amlin Rosie 3rd = 2 Miss Paige Mac 4th = 1 Zinchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tiesto | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Tiesto 2nd = 11 Lady Pluck 4th = 5 Mystic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Tuckers Daughter | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 7 Tuckers Daughter 2nd = 5 Bohemian Forest 3rd = 2 Ripping Effort 4th = 4 Tillys All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Bowls And Holes | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Bowls And Holes 2nd = 6 Night Thief 3rd = 5 Neen Queen 4th = 3 Sisi Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Micro Moo | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Micro Moo 2nd = 4 Proven Les 3rd = 9 Bolare 4th = 1 Cyrus Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 15 Zizzis | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:10 | 1st = 15 Zizzis 2nd = 4 Chess Star 3rd = 11 Goldifox 4th = 12 Maitri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Green Luck | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Green Luck 2nd = 3 Defective 3rd = 6 Dynastic 4th = 5 Visona Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Georgie Mac | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Georgie Mac 2nd = 1 Hay Billy 3rd = 4 Riley Roo 4th = 6 Steak Sandwhich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Chocky Skeeta | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Chocky Skeeta 2nd = 2 Inekas Charm 3rd = 3 Emancipate 4th = 8 Krypto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Magical Charm | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:59 | 1st = 8 Magical Charm 2nd = 6 Dark Tactics 3rd = 4 Colonel Jessep 4th = 7 Midwest Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 6 The Mitigator | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 The Mitigator 2nd = 14 Lucetta 3rd = 12 Philosophical 4th = 8 Unnameable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Matriarchal | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Matriarchal 2nd = 10 Tycoon Kate 3rd = 3 Deep Sea Lady 4th = 6 Blonde Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bally Beckham | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:53 | 1st = 2 Bally Beckham 2nd = 5 Graphite County 3rd = 4 Dream Boulevard 4th = 1 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Waimea Bay | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:50 | 1st = 12 Waimea Bay 2nd = 2 Forbidden Kisses 3rd = 6 Divine Breeze 4th = 10 Back To My Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Took A Fergus | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Took A Fergus 2nd = 1 New Star Rising 3rd = 5 Crumbed Cutlets 4th = 8 Charlies Barbun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Uber Ed | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Uber Ed 2nd = 1 Mister Songman 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Lanett 4th = 4 Jubilance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Moonies Choice | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Moonies Choice 2nd = 7 Immutable 3rd = 6 Gold Maestro 4th = 8 Mutachatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Wicked Quality | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:37 | 1st = 9 Wicked Quality 2nd = 7 Cushie Elsa 3rd = 1 Gunner Wish 4th = 5 Dreaming Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Zanzeedoo | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Zanzeedoo 2nd = 8 Militant Magic 3rd = 10 Magic Vi 4th = 4 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hegemon | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Hegemon 2nd = 8 Dazzling Rain 3rd = 5 Prince Sava 4th = 1 Access All Areas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Muddy Rope | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Muddy Rope 2nd = 8 Stone Philospher 3rd = 1 Whycatchim 4th = 10 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Go Commando | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Go Commando 2nd = 5 Ronray Legend 3rd = 2 Ben Roman 4th = 6 Zefron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:21 | 1st = 5 Paris Nights 2nd = 2 Whip Lee 3rd = 8 Spring Leesa 4th = 7 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 4 Piazzetta | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Piazzetta 2nd = 3 Bella Court 3rd = 5 Libretti 4th = 8 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Bushmans Destiny | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Destiny 2nd = 4 Omar Parker 3rd = 6 Avatar Witch 4th = 1 Omastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Beaverbrook | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Beaverbrook 2nd = 7 Good Offa 3rd = 5 Wound Tight 4th = 8 Bon For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Flying Phelps | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 Flying Phelps 2nd = 1 Sketchy Del 3rd = 2 Leper Messiah 4th = 8 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Renewal | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Renewal 2nd = 8 Absolute 3rd = 5 Decroux 4th = 6 Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 All Bling | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 All Bling 2nd = 8 Rockin Roz 3rd = 7 Dyna Francine 4th = 5 Rockstar Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 13 Ruthless Lover | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:04 | 1st = 13 Ruthless Lover 2nd = 6 Breathtaking 3rd = 10 Geegees Cash Cow 4th = 7 Glory Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Oldmate Levi | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Levi 2nd = 7 Wheres Mini 3rd = 5 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 2 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Spying On You | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Spying On You 2nd = 2 Cable Bay 3rd = 6 Strike The Stars 4th = 4 Exalted Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Unique Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Unique Spirit 2nd = 2 Miss Cotton Sox 3rd = 8 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 3 Punt Road Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Balearic | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Balearic 2nd = 11 River Of Love 3rd = 10 Chloe Elien 4th = 1 Cedar Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Percys Empire | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Percys Empire 2nd = 2 Tysons A Rebel 3rd = 4 Oh Jay Korie 4th = 9 Geopark Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Dormello Mo | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dormello Mo 2nd = 7 Getting Leggie 3rd = 13 Valhalla Princess 4th = 9 Toffatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Over Pitched | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 8 Over Pitched 2nd = 7 Epona Vale 3rd = 3 Magic Me 4th = 2 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Good Intentions | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Good Intentions 2nd = 6 Abacus 3rd = 8 Pokuru Wild 4th = 4 Welletsdoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 All Too Soon | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 All Too Soon 2nd = 2 Condor 3rd = 7 Terwilliker 4th = 5 Baby Back Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Dyna Alistair | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Alistair 2nd = 1 Storm Train 3rd = 9 Dyna Penny 4th = 8 Sammy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Welcome Invader | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:27 | 1st = 10 Welcome Invader 2nd = 11 Solomons Song 3rd = 8 Axion 4th = 4 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Coffee Boy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:23 | 1st = 2 Coffee Boy 2nd = 3 Bounty Hawke 3rd = 5 Bluey Rocks 4th = 4 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Lets Go Champ | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Champ 2nd = 3 The Danger 3rd = 10 Crystal Amor 4th = 1 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 1 Xava Allen 3rd = 5 Hutch 4th = 3 Osakalaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Ardra Storm | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 Ardra Storm 2nd = 2 Our Dexter 3rd = 5 Missy Molace 4th = 6 Queue For Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Romans Legend | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Romans Legend 2nd = 3 Lucky Whip 3rd = 8 Lupe Fiasco 4th = 5 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Sherrif | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Sherrif 2nd = 3 Executive Power 3rd = 15 Podravina 4th = 9 Bellinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Cristobal | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Cristobal 2nd = 6 Miss Fabulass 3rd = 1 Terminology 4th = 5 In Good Health |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Sisco Ride | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Sisco Ride 2nd = 5 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 4 Idabelle Bale 4th = 7 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Its A Battle | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Its A Battle 2nd = 3 Matiano 3rd = 5 White Hawk 4th = 8 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Polished Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:48 | 1st = 3 Polished Jewel 2nd = 10 Jiggys Luck 3rd = 1 Lektra Stroll 4th = 5 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Hirtshals | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:43 | 1st = 2 Hirtshals 2nd = 3 Real Cute 3rd = 4 Allena 4th = 6 Invincible Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Tritt Tritt | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 7 Kalani Klare 3rd = 2 Kadabra Monelli 4th = 8 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Revlis | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Revlis 2nd = 10 Aladina 3rd = 11 Byerley Diva 4th = 9 Runaway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Kim | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kim 2nd = 2 Avatar Dodge 3rd = 1 Assertive Fury 4th = 10 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Hatton Garden | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:29 | 1st = 7 Hatton Garden 2nd = 10 Supera 3rd = 12 Ivys Court 4th = 8 Stand Firm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Ringerdingding | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:25 | 1st = 9 Ringerdingding 2nd = 11 Wagner 3rd = 10 Vega One 4th = 3 Chabreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Shep | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Shep 2nd = 4 Loch Monster 3rd = 6 Paxton Bale 4th = 7 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Alamein Panda | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Alamein Panda 2nd = 7 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Nathan 4th = 2 Roketto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Kathonious | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:17 | 1st = 7 Kathonious 2nd = 4 The Last Godfather 3rd = 3 Seize Them All 4th = 9 San You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Crackerjack Glen | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:13 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Glen 2nd = 4 City Limit Sign 3rd = 8 Good Boloney 4th = 3 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Aileach | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:08 | 1st = 3 Aileach 2nd = 5 Sassy Style 3rd = 1 Grand De Lago 4th = 6 Global Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Chill Out Julie | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Chill Out Julie 2nd = 5 Whiney Whine 3rd = 1 Tribal Fusion 4th = 8 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:01 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Blast 4th = 5 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 12 Madja | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 13:00 | 1st = 12 Madja 2nd = 7 Astrological 3rd = 10 Laoban Tai Tai 4th = 1 Battleborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Mazakeen | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Mazakeen 2nd = 3 Tim Riggins 3rd = 2 Phantom Hawke 4th = 5 Victa Schadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 Pitch And Switch | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:52 | 1st = 10 Pitch And Switch 2nd = 7 Whos Queen 3rd = 11 Devine Love 4th = 9 Stella Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Ileen | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ileen 2nd = 7 Zipping Zoe 3rd = 1 Sisco Dun 4th = 4 Romany Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Chloe | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:43 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Chloe 2nd = 2 Plan Stan 3rd = 3 Just A Matthew 4th = 7 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Carter | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Spring Carter 2nd = 1 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 8 Untapped Fury 4th = 2 Shes A Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 The Real Boss | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 The Real Boss 2nd = 5 Evamac 3rd = 2 The Groom 4th = 4 Deep Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Inspirante | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Inspirante 2nd = 3 Gormans Lane 3rd = 5 Under Our Spell 4th = 9 Lope De Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Gertie | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 1 Mercedes Red 3rd = 4 Tampico 4th = 3 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Wild | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:26 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Web 4th = 8 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Blessed Justice | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Blessed Justice 2nd = 3 Lochey Swift 3rd = 7 Fanciful Phantom 4th = 6 Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 9 Paulownia | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:17 | 1st = 9 Paulownia 2nd = 8 Emerald Amour 3rd = 11 Fleur Delacour 4th = 4 Secret Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Go Slow Goldy | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 Go Slow Goldy 2nd = 6 Go Ee Kay 3rd = 2 Mini Fernando 4th = 3 Double Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Kalani | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kalani 2nd = 8 Pikopiko Connor 3rd = 6 Lissadell Babe 4th = 7 Little Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Aston Sigrid | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 12:05 | 1st = 3 Aston Sigrid 2nd = 6 Plunder Hawke 3rd = 8 Nyasaland Sunset 4th = 1 Smokey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 11:51 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 7 Bigtime Joshy 3rd = 4 Idol Jazz 4th = 1 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 12 Stolen Gem | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 11:42 | 1st = 12 Stolen Gem 2nd = 3 In A Twinkling 3rd = 7 Not Usual Current 4th = 1 More Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 World Freakshow | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 11:33 | 1st = 4 World Freakshow 2nd = 5 Mischief Viking 3rd = 6 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 7 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Clyde | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 11:14 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Clyde 2nd = 1 Silky Sock 3rd = 4 All About Space 4th = 2 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 6 Princess El Jay | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 11:07 | 1st = 6 Princess El Jay 2nd = 2 Korakonui 3rd = 1 Hot Saki 4th = 7 Soul Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Three Amigos | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 10:58 | 1st = 4 Three Amigos 2nd = 6 Shadow Girl 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 8 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Taber | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 10:41 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Taber 2nd = 1 Bigtime Hannah 3rd = 6 All Black Star 4th = 2 Bigtime Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 9 Hello Sailor | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 10:32 | 1st = 9 Hello Sailor 2nd = 5 Gabriel 3rd = 12 Misstumut 4th = 1 Learning To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cool Wolf | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 10:23 | 1st = 5 Cool Wolf 2nd = 1 Bigtime Winnie 3rd = 2 Subway Kay 4th = 7 Breed Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Benny Burrito | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 10:06 | 1st = 6 Benny Burrito 2nd = 8 Bright Concept 3rd = 4 Star Secret 4th = 7 Homebush Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Little Grove | ||
Wed Feb 28 2018 0:02 | 1st = 5 Little Grove 2nd = 2 Blue Blaze 3rd = 4 No Added Sugar 4th = 7 Oldmate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Love You Later | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:57 | 1st = 8 Love You Later 2nd = 6 Zambora Queenie 3rd = 1 Smashniak Rocks 4th = 2 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Arnhem Invader | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:40 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Invader 2nd = 8 Navajo Warrior 3rd = 6 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 1 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Woody One | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Woody One 2nd = 1 Elfern 3rd = 7 Blue Vain Boy 4th = 5 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Pink Impact | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:10 | 1st = 8 Pink Impact 2nd = 7 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 1 Big Trigger 4th = 3 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:06 | 1st = 4 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 7 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 2 Sunrise Ali 4th = 8 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Master Al | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 22:02 | 1st = 7 Master Al 2nd = 2 Kalani Amy 3rd = 1 Shining Opal 4th = 3 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Washmepockets | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:57 | 1st = 10 Washmepockets 2nd = 1 Tisu Toota 3rd = 7 The Dip 4th = 6 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Kaan Pakmak | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:54 | 1st = 3 Kaan Pakmak 2nd = 8 Drawcard 3rd = 7 Ullo Bells 4th = 4 Hannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:51 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 2 Secret Gold 3rd = 1 Gold Act 4th = 3 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Insano | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 Insano 2nd = 9 Smart Ask 3rd = 4 Fancy Violet 4th = 6 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Kroes | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:41 | 1st = 6 Kroes 2nd = 4 Potere 3rd = 2 One Way Ticket 4th = 1 Sale Graze Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 13 El Jays Mystery | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:37 | 1st = 13 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 11 Barooga Jezza 3rd = 2 Iden Amrak 4th = 5 Williamtell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Betta Be Quick | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:34 | 1st = 4 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 1 Road Scholar 3rd = 6 Aerial Dynamite 4th = 5 Crow Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:31 | 1st = 8 Elite Falcon 2nd = 5 Hurricane Hayley 3rd = 2 Gotta Grin 4th = 1 Jetmag Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Westvillageemily | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Westvillageemily 2nd = 6 Gottan Itch 3rd = 1 Gypsy Hustler 4th = 7 Hair Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Wadelock Mindy | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Wadelock Mindy 2nd = 3 Rurik 3rd = 5 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 9 Zipping Selma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Dyna Cassie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Dyna Cassie 2nd = 2 Ring Clown 3rd = 3 Mallee Chas 4th = 6 Latitude Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Hall Pass | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Hall Pass 2nd = 1 Naughty Max 3rd = 4 Cookie No Cream 4th = 3 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Sea Double Ugrant | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Sea Double Ugrant 2nd = 9 Streetside Classic 3rd = 1 Koolaz Elvis 4th = 12 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Phantom Henry | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Phantom Henry 2nd = 2 Unpossible 3rd = 7 Allen Ichiro 4th = 8 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Act | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:06 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Act 2nd = 8 Mac 3rd = 1 Loaded 4th = 2 Our Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Just Like Stride | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Just Like Stride 2nd = 4 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 5 Nolens Fortune 4th = 6 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Bettor Beau | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Bettor Beau 2nd = 9 Whos Your Buddy 3rd = 2 Emelia On Fire 4th = 1 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Free Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:54 | 1st = 4 Free Spirit 2nd = 3 Regal Bill 3rd = 1 Barra Fun 4th = 2 Rally Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Meales Chance 2nd = 7 Gardot 3rd = 1 Our Josie 4th = 4 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Another What | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:47 | 1st = 3 Another What 2nd = 8 Harrys Entity 3rd = 2 Hurunui Jack 4th = 7 Diamontes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 3 Followthewind 3rd = 4 Tuxedo Max 4th = 1 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Dana Bella | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:39 | 1st = 6 Dana Bella 2nd = 2 Miss Shabeky 3rd = 5 Mercy Izmir 4th = 3 Gold Letty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 From The States | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:36 | 1st = 8 From The States 2nd = 1 Ruby Doo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 2 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 2 Akiko | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Akiko 2nd = 1 Anisau 3rd = 5 Stellar Ignition 4th = 11 Espresso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Swizzlestick | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:32 | 1st = 8 Swizzlestick 2nd = 6 High Class Belle 3rd = 3 Ima Necromancer 4th = 5 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Rocknroll Dude | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:27 | 1st = 10 Rocknroll Dude 2nd = 6 Nomi Malone 3rd = 7 Fireashot 4th = 4 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Boom Flash | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Boom Flash 2nd = 1 Racey Rose 3rd = 8 Margolis 4th = 10 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Bravo Izmir | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Bravo Izmir 2nd = 1 Peyton Place 3rd = 6 Dyna Mimi 4th = 5 Flying Barry Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Nitro Lad | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:18 | 1st = 11 Nitro Lad 2nd = 3 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 12 Donovan Bromac 4th = 8 Nina Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Sublime Duchess | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Sublime Duchess 2nd = 4 Neve Arena 3rd = 2 Nitro Injected 4th = 7 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Jiggle Splat | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 6 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 3 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 4 Waikarie Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Isaac | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Isaac 2nd = 5 Modern Ruler 3rd = 1 Blackjackhanover 4th = 3 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Blue Magoo | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Blue Magoo 2nd = 2 Detroit Wally 3rd = 4 Rosie Glenda 4th = 6 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Hecadanes Choice | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hecadanes Choice 2nd = 10 Karnataka 3rd = 2 Wing Commander 4th = 8 Calibra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Walkaway Annie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 4 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 8 Awesome Danny 4th = 1 Direct Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:54 | 1st = 6 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 8 Pontypiari 3rd = 2 Jetmag Sally 4th = 1 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Ima Kennedy Two | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Ima Kennedy Two 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 9 Blacknbrown 4th = 6 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shes My Lady | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:47 | 1st = 1 Shes My Lady 2nd = 8 Miss Osprey 3rd = 3 Diamond Jakey 4th = 4 Jess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Stilton Buddy | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:44 | 1st = 6 Stilton Buddy 2nd = 3 Urban Shiraz 3rd = 4 So Easy 4th = 2 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Nothingbutadream | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:42 | 1st = 5 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 6 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 12 Raffaello 4th = 7 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Leroy Izmir | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Leroy Izmir 2nd = 4 Got A Motor 3rd = 1 Dana Mezza 4th = 7 Sharina Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 1 Usain Jolt 3rd = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 8 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Inside Racing | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:29 | 1st = 2 Inside Racing 2nd = 3 Sheza Dryva 3rd = 1 Miss Gambler 4th = 6 Pink Geitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Lady Satab | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Satab 2nd = 2 Stoney Bridge 3rd = 10 In Da Hood 4th = 3 Three Generations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Pinky Tuscadero | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:22 | 1st = 8 Pinky Tuscadero 2nd = 6 Got Some Wheels 3rd = 4 Miriams Wish 4th = 5 Joyous Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Skyeski | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:17 | 1st = 2 Skyeski 2nd = 5 Whattalottafray 3rd = 6 Riegle Deception 4th = 3 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Black Bandicoot | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:12 | 1st = 3 Black Bandicoot 2nd = 5 Futuristic 3rd = 1 Triple Twist 4th = 7 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Fear Nancy | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:09 | 1st = 6 Fear Nancy 2nd = 3 Luna Beach 3rd = 8 Osprey Star 4th = 4 Iron Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Mista Shark | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Mista Shark 2nd = 5 Chal Storm 3rd = 8 Real Zeal 4th = 6 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Tyche Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 19:02 | 1st = 4 Tyche Diamond 2nd = 1 Macalister Mac 3rd = 9 Zipping Queen 4th = 10 Bobs Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Harjeet | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:57 | 1st = 12 Harjeet 2nd = 13 Ready To Fire 3rd = 5 Good Feelings 4th = 2 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Antique Kerrie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Antique Kerrie 2nd = 3 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 8 Ashby Blast 4th = 5 Come A Guster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Standupndeliver | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:50 | 1st = 5 Standupndeliver 2nd = 2 Sing Four Us Dan 3rd = 6 Terirem 4th = 9 Perfect Etiquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shadowland | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Shadowland 2nd = 3 Ash Tide 3rd = 8 Bettys Son 4th = 2 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Barranjoey | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:43 | 1st = 5 Barranjoey 2nd = 3 Ozzie Major 3rd = 7 Machavelli 4th = 2 Magical Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Dibaba | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Dibaba 2nd = 5 Harrycreasey 3rd = 7 Manofthepeople 4th = 2 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Friskey | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Friskey 2nd = 6 Dana Courtney 3rd = 4 Little Britney 4th = 2 Dana Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Super Max | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:27 | 1st = 10 Super Max 2nd = 5 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 7 Franco Hammond 4th = 9 Alpinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 8 Zabdon Moo Moo 3rd = 2 Fake News 4th = 3 Go For Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Danehill Matilda | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 4 Nullaki 3rd = 6 Charlies Joy 4th = 1 Calabria Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Fly Cheval | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:14 | 1st = 1 Fly Cheval 2nd = 8 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 4 His Makers Mark 4th = 3 Rosanna Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Chat Ya Later | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Chat Ya Later 2nd = 2 Dyna Xanna 3rd = 4 Sparky Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 1 Preferito | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Preferito 2nd = 5 Brenda 3rd = 7 Atomic Missile 4th = 8 Kings Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Walkabout Creek | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 1 Yankee Boots 3rd = 8 Hideout 4th = 12 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Ignatius | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:54 | 1st = 9 Ignatius 2nd = 10 Vouvray Beach 3rd = 6 El Jays Monza 4th = 4 Abs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Zulu Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Zulu Sunset 2nd = 6 Community Values 3rd = 5 Rosedene Valor 4th = 8 Pakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Magic Merit | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Magic Merit 2nd = 2 Trademark 3rd = 7 Flirtalicious 4th = 4 Trade Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Delightful Memphis | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 11 Dream To Share 3rd = 9 Thats Ideal 4th = 12 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Hold On | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:25 | 1st = 8 Hold On 2nd = 3 Get On 3rd = 1 Cool Days 4th = 10 Empress Zhao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Jimmy Recard | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:19 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 12 Khun Lek 3rd = 3 Flying Phoebe 4th = 6 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Eddy Would Go | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 Eddy Would Go 2nd = 9 General Nelson 3rd = 5 Spinning Quarters 4th = 10 Typhoon Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Tiger Tara | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 Tiger Tara 2nd = 7 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 6 Franco Nelson 4th = 2 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Audience | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Audience 2nd = 3 Mr African 3rd = 4 Ernie Boy 4th = 5 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Follow On | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Follow On 2nd = 12 Weaving Magic 3rd = 3 California Fox 4th = 5 Julie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Jessie Joan | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Jessie Joan 2nd = 9 Middle Of The Road 3rd = 7 Baumgartner 4th = 6 Marine Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 General Cos | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 General Cos 2nd = 5 Infomertial 3rd = 1 I Am Dynamic 4th = 7 Canton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Image Of Love | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:39 | 1st = 10 Image Of Love 2nd = 1 Alot Like Home 3rd = 7 Wewonya 4th = 11 Humility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 4 Weona Sizzler 3rd = 10 Woodlea Beau 4th = 3 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 Fair Eugenie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:25 | 1st = 11 Fair Eugenie 2nd = 1 Flaming Pro 3rd = 12 Itza Belle 4th = 4 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Just Keep Giving | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:20 | 1st = 7 Just Keep Giving 2nd = 8 Suggestapartner 3rd = 11 Yulong Baohu 4th = 3 Art Of Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Keep Your Lipziped | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:14 | 1st = 11 Keep Your Lipziped 2nd = 6 Motor On Jessie 3rd = 10 Disco Desca 4th = 2 Buddy The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 13 Singapore Fling | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:07 | 1st = 13 Singapore Fling 2nd = 1 Cmome Paddyreilly 3rd = 2 De Bandit Vega 4th = 10 Shadow Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Sckam | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Sckam 2nd = 1 My Lucky Eagle 3rd = 6 Dream Wilder 4th = 9 Gypsy Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Shards Halo | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:55 | 1st = 10 Shards Halo 2nd = 3 Our Sohoe 3rd = 2 Hez All Courage 4th = 6 Sky Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Mindarra | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mindarra 2nd = 3 Big Shot Paddy 3rd = 7 You Dont Say 4th = 8 Mighty Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Shudabeen | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Shudabeen 2nd = 5 Ready for Love 3rd = 8 Sojournist 4th = 2 Billabong Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 7 Mad Lu Li | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:39 | 1st = 7 Mad Lu Li 2nd = 9 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 3 For The Corz 4th = 1 Just Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Shakira | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:35 | 1st = 11 Shakira 2nd = 12 Star Stryker 3rd = 7 Foxleigh 4th = 6 Red Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:29 | 1st = 5 Rykov Leis 2nd = 6 Real Social 3rd = 2 Stanley Ross Robyn 4th = 7 Double Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Qabla | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Qabla 2nd = 7 Yabulu Lad 3rd = 5 Towkash 4th = 12 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 8 Brookies Prince | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Brookies Prince 2nd = 6 Kiwi Tintin 3rd = 2 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 5 Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 16 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:14 | 1st = 16 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 9 Well Meet Again 3rd = 15 Sunset Peak 4th = 8 Mon Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Deity | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Deity 2nd = 8 Hemingways 3rd = 7 Grand Exit 4th = 10 Kaffka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Im With Lexy | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Im With Lexy 2nd = 11 Im All Courage 3rd = 2 Spike Robyn 4th = 5 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:55 | 1st = 1 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 7 Minute Repeater 3rd = 4 Geegees Soprano 4th = 2 Geegees Brightstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Lis Rulz | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Lis Rulz 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Jet Away 3rd = 4 R Gee Bee 4th = 9 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Elsaray | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:48 | 1st = 6 Elsaray 2nd = 3 Benicos Prince 3rd = 4 Chief Joseph 4th = 7 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 6 Baileys Knight | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Baileys Knight 2nd = 1 Midfrew Tarpediem 3rd = 7 Mossdale Rose 4th = 4 Kardesler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Kijito | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Kijito 2nd = 9 My Cousin Meryl 3rd = 3 Longtga 4th = 4 Mustaknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up 2nd = 3 Dark Haze 3rd = 6 Naia 4th = 7 The Exchequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Sacred Sham | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sacred Sham 2nd = 8 The Consigliere 3rd = 4 Lakota 4th = 5 Scappare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Stars Delight | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:24 | 1st = 1 Stars Delight 2nd = 9 Spare Change 3rd = 5 Hunter Bromac 4th = 4 Count Landeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Pacific Cullen | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Pacific Cullen 2nd = 11 Serene Sea 3rd = 3 Brazilian Rocker 4th = 5 Sweet Sangria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Fastnet Dragon | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Dragon 2nd = 11 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 3 Up Cups 4th = 2 Howard Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Whycatchim | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:13 | 1st = 2 Whycatchim 2nd = 5 Redsson 3rd = 9 Deus 4th = 4 Dream Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 4 Red Terror | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Red Terror 2nd = 3 De Lancome 3rd = 11 Mister Slick 4th = 2 Christian Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 7 - 4 Surprise Hero | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:08 | 1st = 4 Surprise Hero 2nd = 7 Equiamico 3rd = 8 Welsh Poet 4th = 5 Melsan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 7 Dominant Crown 3rd = 4 Arts Got A Gun 4th = 2 Prince Of The Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Leogang | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Leogang 2nd = 8 Azcannyaz 3rd = 7 Fortune Star 4th = 2 Tennessee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Innocent Lily | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Innocent Lily 2nd = 4 Lucky Leslie 3rd = 5 Mr Cooley 4th = 3 Cab Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Brydon Ideal | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Brydon Ideal 2nd = 2 Makers Mark 3rd = 1 Italian Delight 4th = 7 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Pocket Of Terror | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Terror 2nd = 8 Bella Ball Terror 3rd = 5 Harry Day 4th = 2 Billysbredone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Platinum Marshal | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 6 Botany Cold 3rd = 3 Timely Affair 4th = 2 Smash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Wolfendale | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Wolfendale 2nd = 5 Double You Tee 3rd = 3 Pennstock 4th = 2 Overplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Plumaro | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:38 | 1st = 5 Plumaro 2nd = 8 The Last Sequalo 3rd = 3 Evie Cat 4th = 1 Bullang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 14 Courageous Becqui | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:37 | 1st = 14 Courageous Becqui 2nd = 7 Garrys Legacy 3rd = 2 Caitlin Franco 4th = 1 Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 6 - 6 Gondoliera | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Gondoliera 2nd = 2 Primostrat 3rd = 3 Under Gods Sky 4th = 8 Valentinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Shes Choosie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:29 | 1st = 4 Shes Choosie 2nd = 1 Foxys Foxinator 3rd = 5 Talmet 4th = 9 Rosy Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Allen Hadrian | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 3 Amy Bale 3rd = 5 My Dad Den 4th = 2 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Manhattan Mist | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Mist 2nd = 4 Ondo Pasa 3rd = 1 High Power 4th = 5 Arrossire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Dun It Bad | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dun It Bad 2nd = 1 Gotta Moment 3rd = 5 McLeods Daughter 4th = 6 Mrs Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Simply Invincible | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Simply Invincible 2nd = 16 Invincible Rock 3rd = 9 Aerovictory 4th = 13 Blithe Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Seriously Grand | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:11 | 1st = 5 Seriously Grand 2nd = 7 Rosa Tee 3rd = 6 Sarcasm 4th = 8 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 7 Galeocerdo 3rd = 5 Teriki 4th = 3 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Awaytocullect | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 13:02 | 1st = 3 Awaytocullect 2nd = 5 Ok Im Bad 3rd = 1 Dundee Lady 4th = 6 English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 5 - 2 Vianden | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:58 | 1st = 2 Vianden 2nd = 5 Now and Zen 3rd = 3 No Fairy 4th = 6 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Vikings | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:53 | 1st = 7 Vikings 2nd = 1 Replica Yella 3rd = 3 Swirling Pearls 4th = 2 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Absolute | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Absolute 2nd = 7 Membership 3rd = 6 Ming Hoi Glorious 4th = 3 Subtle Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Galleons Victory | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:44 | 1st = 6 Galleons Victory 2nd = 5 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 8 Blood And Whisky 4th = 4 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Moscow Red | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:40 | 1st = 2 Moscow Red 2nd = 5 Teoflyte 3rd = 4 Foxlago 4th = 6 American Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sheza Rippa | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:36 | 1st = 1 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 3 Custom Paint 3rd = 2 Saraya Jayde 4th = 6 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Boart | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:32 | 1st = 11 Boart 2nd = 3 Son Of A Fling 3rd = 5 No Money No Honey 4th = 7 Il Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 4 - 2 Franquin | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:28 | 1st = 2 Franquin 2nd = 3 Asquillion 3rd = 4 Zatso 4th = 6 Super Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 8 Officialdon | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Officialdon 2nd = 10 Immortal Change 3rd = 13 Glengarry Knight 4th = 7 Tom Me Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 High Return | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:18 | 1st = 4 High Return 2nd = 3 Think Tank 3rd = 6 Captain Chilly 4th = 8 Umbridge Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cimette | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Cimette 2nd = 14 Zebreez 3rd = 13 Spicer 4th = 6 Kasimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Ohoka Maximus | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:09 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Maximus 2nd = 6 Real Eagle 3rd = 4 Phillydotcom 4th = 9 Viewfield Chatton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Fabres Lass | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 12:01 | 1st = 8 Fabres Lass 2nd = 4 Sozins Angel 3rd = 3 Dusky Brew 4th = 7 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 3 - 1 Milwaukee Brave | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:58 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee Brave 2nd = 9 Wolf King 3rd = 4 Countess Delta 4th = 7 Blackjack Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Geegees Lillybet | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:52 | 1st = 5 Geegees Lillybet 2nd = 3 Strathalbyn 3rd = 2 Cols Hero 4th = 4 Sudden Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 2 Justamollyarcher | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:52 | 1st = 2 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 3 Belmonts Greatest 3rd = 11 Westy Boyz 4th = 14 Lightworkofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Empire Liberty | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:40 | 1st = 4 Empire Liberty 2nd = 3 Karmonaaron 3rd = 2 Amendment 4th = 9 Howling Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 George | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:34 | 1st = 7 George 2nd = 9 Il Pirata 3rd = 5 Jomo 4th = 4 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 2 - 3 Riverdance Lad | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:28 | 1st = 3 Riverdance Lad 2nd = 1 Aquifer Mist 3rd = 7 Runaway Girl 4th = 2 Melbas Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Sergess | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:26 | 1st = 8 Sergess 2nd = 3 Justin Ryan 3rd = 4 Technic 4th = 7 Star Bucking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 The Decider | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:22 | 1st = 5 The Decider 2nd = 9 Levissi 3rd = 2 Berbent 4th = 8 Hell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 1 Corena Lea | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:17 | 1st = 1 Corena Lea 2nd = 17 Absolutely Unreal 3rd = 7 Pine Cone 4th = 11 Unfinished Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Uninterrupted | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:10 | 1st = 7 Uninterrupted 2nd = 11 Marvelous Mirren 3rd = 4 High Energy 4th = 5 Mr Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Smash Wild | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:08 | 1st = 8 Smash Wild 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Genetic Marlow 4th = 6 Goldstar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Rock N Roll Patron | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Rock N Roll Patron 2nd = 1 Knights Desire 3rd = 2 Rosa Belle 4th = 3 Babyfacenelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 1 - 6 Uptown Lilly | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:58 | 1st = 6 Uptown Lilly 2nd = 5 Tough Act 3rd = 8 Victory Day 4th = 3 Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Geegees Cash Cow | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:52 | 1st = 7 Geegees Cash Cow 2nd = 4 Shorty Knox 3rd = 3 Shackleys Hill 4th = 2 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Oskitz | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:51 | 1st = 5 Oskitz 2nd = 3 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 4 Homebush Scribe 4th = 6 Jinja Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 7 Get The Rhythm | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:44 | 1st = 7 Get The Rhythm 2nd = 1 Shot In The Dark 3rd = 6 Lilbitbettor 4th = 12 Its A Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Bemboka Queen | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:40 | 1st = 7 Bemboka Queen 2nd = 5 Costano Mille 3rd = 1 Crafty Lion 4th = 10 Teardrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Chop Shop | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:33 | 1st = 2 Chop Shop 2nd = 1 Sweet Abby Lee 3rd = 3 Giancana 4th = 5 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Malabar Spur | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:24 | 1st = 4 Malabar Spur 2nd = 11 Majestic One 3rd = 8 Meander With Pegasus 4th = 10 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:16 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 1 Nicky Baxter 3rd = 4 Jealous Much 4th = 7 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 4 Speedy Command | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 10:07 | 1st = 4 Speedy Command 2nd = 1 Bj Lindenny 3rd = 15 Borntobeastar 4th = 14 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Falcons Glory | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 1:37 | 1st = 3 Falcons Glory 2nd = 1 Shadow Runner 3rd = 6 Rotten Render 4th = 2 Ezi Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Slick Artist | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 1:20 | 1st = 2 Slick Artist 2nd = 3 Lady De La Renta 3rd = 5 Cimorene 4th = 4 Captured Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Pacific Owl | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 1:12 | 1st = 7 Pacific Owl 2nd = 8 Goodbye 3rd = 3 Explosive Smith 4th = 1 Magic Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Get Over It | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:57 | 1st = 7 Get Over It 2nd = 1 Blackberry Nip 3rd = 5 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 4 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Diamond Geezer | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:50 | 1st = 5 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 8 Ropeburn 3rd = 10 Lightning Calder 4th = 3 Lifes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Chezzy Allen | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:42 | 1st = 6 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 2 Deerview Storm 3rd = 4 Stinky Pete 4th = 1 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Legit Boss | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:27 | 1st = 5 Legit Boss 2nd = 8 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 7 Bushmans Luck 4th = 3 Beryllium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Importer Exporter | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:20 | 1st = 2 Importer Exporter 2nd = 3 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 4 Assassinator 4th = 6 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 West On Augie | ||
Sun Jan 28 2018 0:12 | 1st = 5 West On Augie 2nd = 2 Owl Perfect 3rd = 6 Tattooed Warrior 4th = 7 Poppy Monelli |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000