Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:59 | 1st = 8 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 5 Dyna Orenthal 3rd = 7 Leisel Monelli 4th = 4 Black Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Marquisard | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:50 | 1st = 1 Marquisard 2nd = 2 Yackandandah 3rd = 8 Lightning Jolt 4th = 10 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Yunderup Tank | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:44 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 7 West On Bamboo 3rd = 3 Amo Bailar 4th = 1 Winsome Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Maybetothemax | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:35 | 1st = 5 Maybetothemax 2nd = 3 Lansbury 3rd = 1 Quietly Spoken 4th = 9 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Eighty Eight | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:29 | 1st = 2 Eighty Eight 2nd = 1 Bundles Galore 3rd = 6 Petria Monelli 4th = 7 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Mistersandman | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:25 | 1st = 2 Mistersandman 2nd = 4 Iam Lambros 3rd = 10 Wabi Sabi 4th = 1 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Slice of Heaven | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:10 | 1st = 1 Slice of Heaven 2nd = 8 Imthe Golden Child 3rd = 9 Secret Jack 4th = 10 Zaras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Last Not Today | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:07 | 1st = 6 Last Not Today 2nd = 1 Patchy Kat 3rd = 7 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 4 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Hes For Me | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 23:04 | 1st = 6 Hes For Me 2nd = 2 Kinloch Moss 3rd = 4 Onions Oreilly 4th = 5 Black Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Carrera Mach | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:55 | 1st = 3 Carrera Mach 2nd = 7 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 11 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 2 Captain Mannering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Maude Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:52 | 1st = 8 Maude Monelli 2nd = 4 Calfuray 3rd = 5 Flashtastic 4th = 3 Sunset Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Que Sera | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Que Sera 2nd = 3 Whatta Conk 3rd = 7 Sunday Sesh 4th = 6 Delightful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:45 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 8 Axel Footluce 3rd = 1 Riddles 4th = 5 Star Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Red Charmer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Red Charmer 2nd = 12 Argyle Beach 3rd = 1 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 10 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Ileen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ileen 2nd = 7 Hes All Shine 3rd = 3 Runway Oscar 4th = 2 Nangar Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Trunkey Tash | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:32 | 1st = 8 Trunkey Tash 2nd = 9 My Highlights 3rd = 3 Miss Modern Ruby 4th = 7 Carramar Arapaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Moon Phase | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Moon Phase 2nd = 5 Schusta 3rd = 7 Ryben Jack 4th = 8 Aston Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Burn The Jetts | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 4 Zafonic Force 3rd = 1 Tyler Keeping 4th = 2 Bow Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Valbonne | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:25 | 1st = 11 Valbonne 2nd = 12 Its Set In Stone 3rd = 8 Extradite 4th = 9 Toto Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Barooga Brett | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Barooga Brett 2nd = 4 Fab Reiko 3rd = 1 Jebrynah 4th = 5 Black Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Wallaroy Boy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:17 | 1st = 8 Wallaroy Boy 2nd = 1 Milly Bromac 3rd = 6 Its Mesmerise 4th = 5 Ladyfeelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Friend Of Man 2nd = 3 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 2 Hollywood 4th = 4 Bold Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 My Names Barry | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:12 | 1st = 6 My Names Barry 2nd = 3 Saintly Jack 3rd = 4 Im All One 4th = 7 Sweet Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 8 Skyfella Cam 3rd = 4 Gotta Good Reason 4th = 6 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 King Bart | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:05 | 1st = 4 King Bart 2nd = 3 Wealthnpower 3rd = 5 Lake Hillier 4th = 2 Love Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Tophat | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:04 | 1st = 5 Tophat 2nd = 6 Hard To Love 3rd = 2 Im a Shy Guy 4th = 1 Five Star Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 5 Star Of Memphis 3rd = 4 Brallos Pass 4th = 3 Tough Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Deliver | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:58 | 1st = 6 Deliver 2nd = 2 Southern Ripple 3rd = 7 Sennachie 4th = 1 Ask Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Takin To The Max | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:53 | 1st = 3 Takin To The Max 2nd = 2 Bachi Boy 3rd = 7 Sun Valley Road 4th = 8 Stuey D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Harold | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:51 | 1st = 1 Harold 2nd = 6 Its Rowdy 3rd = 7 Haila Kihael 4th = 4 Renaissance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 8 - 3 Neurological | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:50 | 1st = 3 Neurological 2nd = 4 Beat The Devil 3rd = 8 Paradise Square 4th = 11 Miss Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Metallic Flash | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:48 | 1st = 7 Metallic Flash 2nd = 1 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 4 Zipping Koda 4th = 2 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Morant | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:47 | 1st = 1 Morant 2nd = 6 The Rock Inn 3rd = 11 Galante 4th = 4 El Shuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Rave On | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Rave On 2nd = 7 Chiseller 3rd = 9 Flo Jo Focus 4th = 3 All Inn Misshap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 The White Wolf | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 The White Wolf 2nd = 7 Crafty Cullen 3rd = 4 Pay On The Pacer 4th = 2 Redbank Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Pebble Bay | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:42 | 1st = 8 Pebble Bay 2nd = 1 Spring Daphne 3rd = 9 Spring Russell 4th = 4 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Corey William | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Corey William 2nd = 1 Casino Grin 3rd = 3 Courageous Leo 4th = 4 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:38 | 1st = 8 My Redeemer 2nd = 6 Azkaban 3rd = 2 Notorious Mac 4th = 3 Black Opium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Endless | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Endless 2nd = 4 Sven Jasper 3rd = 9 Zoes Regal 4th = 1 Presidentialattack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Red Mini | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Red Mini 2nd = 4 Daisys Apart 3rd = 8 Zalibri 4th = 10 Acceptita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Tubark | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:34 | 1st = 5 Tubark 2nd = 3 Future Dream 3rd = 1 Ganbatte 4th = 8 Iggy Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Little Evie | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:31 | 1st = 7 Little Evie 2nd = 1 Shining Halo 3rd = 8 Rockstar Roy 4th = 4 Broken Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Satans Outlaw | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 7 Macey Jayde 3rd = 1 Hot Breakfast 4th = 3 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Zipping Tayla | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 2 Hello Robbo 3rd = 3 Dynamos Double 4th = 6 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Nate Braxton | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Nate Braxton 2nd = 7 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 6 Blurred Lines 4th = 5 Live For Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Reiko Ablett | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Reiko Ablett 2nd = 6 Monster Harley 3rd = 7 Chips And Trains 4th = 1 Weeona Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Ideal Charm | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:21 | 1st = 7 Ideal Charm 2nd = 3 Nowuseemesmile 3rd = 1 Im Robyn 4th = 4 Hilo Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:19 | 1st = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 2 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 4 Lilty Allen 4th = 3 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Ashark | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Ashark 2nd = 8 The Bus 3rd = 3 Halfway Holme 4th = 4 Allfourbeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Farmor On Fire | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:16 | 1st = 3 Farmor On Fire 2nd = 4 Arnhem Mayhem 3rd = 7 Indian Ruby 4th = 1 Ebony Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 7 - 3 Fontainebleau | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Fontainebleau 2nd = 8 Lucky Roar 3rd = 7 Showcase 4th = 1 Celebrity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Esthers Bella | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Esthers Bella 2nd = 2 Shocked 3rd = 3 Federal Brae 4th = 5 Fab Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Feral Swiper | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Feral Swiper 2nd = 7 Galaxy Banner 3rd = 8 La Bamba Icon 4th = 2 Daily Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 11 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 5 Watch Pulp Fiction 3rd = 8 The Space Invader 4th = 10 Frankie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Who That Henry | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Who That Henry 2nd = 3 Bella Dixie 3rd = 5 Khanom Condo 4th = 2 Jockey George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Loch Tight | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 Loch Tight 2nd = 6 Uno Fabio 3rd = 8 Bear Left 4th = 1 Fat Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Soho Burning Love | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Soho Burning Love 2nd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 5 Platinum Power 4th = 9 Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Loveson | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Loveson 2nd = 6 Macs Boy 3rd = 1 Fionnlagh 4th = 5 Your Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Brooklyns Best | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Brooklyns Best 2nd = 7 Never Been Said 3rd = 1 Dawn Ofa New Brew 4th = 5 Winsome Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Dyna Patty | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Patty 2nd = 3 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 6 Roger Express 4th = 4 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Labella Rock | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Labella Rock 2nd = 6 Steinman 3rd = 8 Apache Wind 4th = 5 Viewbytherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Daisy Dreams | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 5 Captains Knock 3rd = 4 Jetta Knight 4th = 2 Always Albury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Embye | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Embye 2nd = 4 Kanzan 3rd = 3 Midnight Joyce 4th = 1 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Persimmon | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Persimmon 2nd = 2 Im Major Harry 3rd = 9 Bassey 4th = 6 Passions Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ombre Rose | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Ombre Rose 2nd = 8 Eye Rock 3rd = 2 Baby Shelly 4th = 6 Wongawilli Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Thewizard | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:46 | 1st = 9 Thewizard 2nd = 8 Dwayne 3rd = 1 How Gouda She 4th = 11 Masked Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 My Dixie | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:44 | 1st = 3 My Dixie 2nd = 4 Brucey Marlow 3rd = 8 Another Kainane 4th = 1 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:43 | 1st = 7 Change Of Mind 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 1 Rory Mach 4th = 4 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Gotta Bandit | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:41 | 1st = 5 Gotta Bandit 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 4 Tiempo Dinero 4th = 8 Dewana Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 6 - 7 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Star 2nd = 2 Gatting 3rd = 9 Perfect Jewel 4th = 5 Prize Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Rio Brave | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Rio Brave 2nd = 4 Aston Kimetto 3rd = 6 Smart Knocka 4th = 1 Mr Cashking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Chill And Burn | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 3 Chill And Burn 2nd = 6 Power Pass 3rd = 4 Twilight Willy 4th = 10 Sports Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Beach Surge | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Beach Surge 2nd = 8 Upanatom 3rd = 1 Solid As A Rock 4th = 9 Phoenix Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Captain Stirling | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Captain Stirling 2nd = 4 Thunderplump 3rd = 2 Triple Event 4th = 6 Scarlets Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 1 Finale 3rd = 7 Zombie 4th = 2 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Aim | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:27 | 1st = 5 Aim 2nd = 7 Shes A Sort 3rd = 1 That Houdini 4th = 8 Go Alice Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 8 Thomas Burns 3rd = 3 Torque Of Courage 4th = 5 Kingofthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Burning Fuel | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Burning Fuel 2nd = 4 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 7 Margolis 4th = 5 Zipping Merlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Mishani Wrangler | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 7 Mishani Wrangler 2nd = 6 High Degree 3rd = 3 General Cos 4th = 8 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Sisi Sienna | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:21 | 1st = 3 Sisi Sienna 2nd = 6 Werina Magic 3rd = 7 Ruby Buzzard 4th = 8 Hows It Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Whip Allen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Whip Allen 2nd = 5 Riley Allen 3rd = 2 Stylish Bree 4th = 7 Magnus Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Captain Rockey 2nd = 7 Styx Vixen 3rd = 3 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 1 Our Dream To Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 8 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 2 So Amazing 4th = 7 Mepunga Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Shadow Court | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:11 | 1st = 6 Shadow Court 2nd = 7 Rapid Explosion 3rd = 4 Regal Trav 4th = 1 Road To Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mandy Kriden | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 3 Darkershadeofpale 3rd = 2 Grinvil 4th = 7 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Smooth Blend | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Smooth Blend 2nd = 7 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 1 Stilton Stitch 4th = 4 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Mister Donald | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:06 | 1st = 10 Mister Donald 2nd = 11 Rocky Creed 3rd = 4 My Chateau Margaux 4th = 7 Lenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 5 - 1 Ambiente | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ambiente 2nd = 6 Alpha Sky 3rd = 10 Shackleton 4th = 3 Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Toms Desire | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Toms Desire 2nd = 6 Surefire Babe 3rd = 8 Fabrelass 4th = 3 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Lanzoni | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 2 Lanzoni 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 8 One Call Away 4th = 5 Foxy Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Fremarkspoetry | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Fremarkspoetry 2nd = 6 Peregrine Phoenix 3rd = 10 Zephiane 4th = 9 Royal Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Penta Allen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 6 Penta Allen 2nd = 7 Blue Striker 3rd = 5 Back Burn 4th = 8 Lektra Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Freecell | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Freecell 2nd = 4 Pearl Girl 3rd = 5 Starsinyoureyes 4th = 3 Anna Amalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Tat James | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:54 | 1st = 8 Tat James 2nd = 6 Kid Ringo 3rd = 3 Gehrig 4th = 1 Nimble Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:54 | 1st = 4 Emain Macha 2nd = 5 Futurist 3rd = 1 Bulletproof Boy 4th = 8 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Data Base | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:51 | 1st = 7 Data Base 2nd = 1 Farmor Heat 3rd = 2 Ima Necromancer 4th = 8 Snowball Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Benalong Valley | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Benalong Valley 2nd = 5 Seeuinnashville 3rd = 6 Megs Monaro 4th = 8 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Hit Record | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Hit Record 2nd = 8 Veloce Nero 3rd = 7 Dyna Aviator 4th = 1 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Kemsrey | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Kemsrey 2nd = 2 First Stimulus 3rd = 6 Mr Misunderstood 4th = 9 Talapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Baileys Banjo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:44 | 1st = 5 Baileys Banjo 2nd = 2 Big Artie Banner 3rd = 4 Panther Paul 4th = 9 Tuna Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Half A Chevy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:41 | 1st = 7 Half A Chevy 2nd = 6 Nicks Never 3rd = 1 Miss Larra 4th = 5 Howards Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kotare York | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kotare York 2nd = 2 Rich Virgin 3rd = 5 Everything 4th = 8 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Crackerjack Skip | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Skip 2nd = 8 Weeona Roger 3rd = 3 Miyagi Magic 4th = 5 Nigel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Man Hands | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:36 | 1st = 5 Man Hands 2nd = 9 Ismaha 3rd = 11 Bater House 4th = 4 Okonlyok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Lilly Fox | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 3 Lilly Fox 2nd = 4 Outta My Depth 3rd = 1 Party Mix 4th = 8 Atlantic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Alpha Male | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:33 | 1st = 11 Alpha Male 2nd = 4 Hatchback 3rd = 1 Rave On Hall 4th = 6 Dontouch The Duco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Key Factor | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Key Factor 2nd = 2 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 8 Albury Way 4th = 5 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 4 - 5 The Big Show | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 The Big Show 2nd = 2 Like A Butterfly 3rd = 6 Press The Petal 4th = 4 Brothers Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Marquee | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Aston Marquee 2nd = 5 Diamond Heart 3rd = 4 Family Spirit 4th = 1 Zipping Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Jebrynah Green | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah Green 2nd = 2 Tap Out Strop 3rd = 1 Powerful Pat 4th = 3 Blistering Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Prince Mcardle | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Prince Mcardle 2nd = 2 Miss Atlanta 3rd = 3 Wroxton Steel 4th = 7 Batman Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 2 Stormy Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Stormy Ruler 2nd = 6 Prairdy 3rd = 5 Mirisistible 4th = 1 Planet Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Pocket Of Terror | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Pocket Of Terror 2nd = 8 Camroller 3rd = 10 Ashkii 4th = 7 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Miley Nismo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Miley Nismo 2nd = 5 Foxy All Over 3rd = 9 Full Barra 4th = 1 Caedens Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Out Break | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Out Break 2nd = 1 Grace Ali 3rd = 6 Dyna Helena 4th = 4 Saint West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Raweenie | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Raweenie 2nd = 2 Dewana Result 3rd = 5 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 4 Rubes Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 7 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 8 Cold Ideal 3rd = 10 Expressionist 4th = 5 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Spring Reina | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Spring Reina 2nd = 9 Praters Promise 3rd = 1 Gallon 4th = 5 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Spirits Pride | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Spirits Pride 2nd = 3 Angel Dane 3rd = 6 Prouds Sequel 4th = 9 Evamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Curacao | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Curacao 2nd = 1 King Pin 3rd = 4 Chickiano 4th = 6 Big Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Red River Glacier | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 5 Red River Glacier 2nd = 7 Duke Jujon 3rd = 10 Random Task 4th = 6 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 11 Emelia On Fire 3rd = 13 Juliustigres 4th = 9 Ozzie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Robbie Knows | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Robbie Knows 2nd = 3 Speedy Gallon 3rd = 8 Peters Babe 4th = 1 Negoa Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 3 - 1 Angelic Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Angelic Ruler 2nd = 4 Archant 3rd = 5 Euphonious 4th = 3 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Jerra Lilly | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Jerra Lilly 2nd = 2 Gotta Jump Start 3rd = 8 Our Flying Kenny 4th = 7 Aston Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 9 Pat The Pony 3rd = 1 All Hail Caesar 4th = 5 Atomic Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Cash Trail | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Cash Trail 2nd = 6 My Girl Yessam 3rd = 5 Steak Sandwhich 4th = 4 Haigslea Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Wise Goddess | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wise Goddess 2nd = 2 Coralie Joy 3rd = 10 Zac Mccool 4th = 1 Ticket Outa Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Reincarnate | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:46 | 1st = 7 Reincarnate 2nd = 2 Prince Planet 3rd = 8 Cockatoo Rocket 4th = 1 Shes A Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Cash For Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Cash For Diamonds 2nd = 9 Richwaite Lady 3rd = 10 First Amendment 4th = 7 Vindex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Rapisarda | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Rapisarda 2nd = 9 Return 3rd = 8 Oh Hell 4th = 2 Mark My Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Gem Dealer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:40 | 1st = 11 Gem Dealer 2nd = 1 Baanone 3rd = 4 Home Scene 4th = 10 Atomic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Gunnadoo Roller | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Roller 2nd = 2 All Tanked Up 3rd = 1 Seeking Sticka 4th = 5 Stylish Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Mishani Courage | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Mishani Courage 2nd = 5 Mocking 3rd = 8 Tiger Love 4th = 1 Arnwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Some Waratah | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:32 | 1st = 10 Some Waratah 2nd = 9 Imapest 3rd = 8 Elect To Rock 4th = 7 Mio Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 5 Cadogan | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Cadogan 2nd = 11 Chapter And Verse 3rd = 7 Looks Like Elvis 4th = 2 Oink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Passing Nova | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:29 | 1st = 7 Passing Nova 2nd = 4 Marvista 3rd = 2 Babs Kramer 4th = 10 Zabdon Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Broken Promise | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Broken Promise 2nd = 1 Khlo Money 3rd = 3 Maximum Tiff 4th = 4 Sneaky Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Premier Return | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Premier Return 2nd = 1 Asteroid Chloe 3rd = 2 Robbos Redzone 4th = 8 Nate The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Deltasun | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Deltasun 2nd = 5 Alderbeck 3rd = 6 Rosehill Magic 4th = 9 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 2 - 4 Lets Twist | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Lets Twist 2nd = 2 Nordic King 3rd = 9 Oriental Rose 4th = 5 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Ardens Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 3 Regal Lager 3rd = 10 Corey Odonohue 4th = 7 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 9 - 3 Easy Eddie | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Easy Eddie 2nd = 11 Bel Sonic 3rd = 6 Redouble 4th = 1 Bon Amis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 6 Flying Frog | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Frog 2nd = 3 Last Request 3rd = 1 Joburg Flyer 4th = 7 Mathews Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Oh Stanley | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Oh Stanley 2nd = 5 Doubledelightbrigade 3rd = 1 Our Bushwacker 4th = 6 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Quiddick | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Quiddick 2nd = 3 Musical Query 3rd = 4 Valliano 4th = 7 Quivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Copper Fury | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:05 | 1st = 6 Copper Fury 2nd = 4 Atacama Sky 3rd = 3 Secret Assault 4th = 1 Bombs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Cape Wickham | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Cape Wickham 2nd = 10 Collins Creek 3rd = 3 Katgully Red 4th = 1 Fratellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 The Pix | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 The Pix 2nd = 10 Hilly 3rd = 4 Flaneur 4th = 3 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 17 Usain Bowler | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:55 | 1st = 17 Usain Bowler 2nd = 12 Mastering 3rd = 8 Red Chouxs 4th = 9 Beacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 17 Ours To Keep | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:50 | 1st = 17 Ours To Keep 2nd = 14 Cellargirl 3rd = 13 Time To Torque 4th = 7 Hingus Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot (AUS) Race 1 - 2 Market Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:44 | 1st = 2 Market Ruler 2nd = 6 Fairview 3rd = 4 Rebel Yell 4th = 1 Fire And Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 Gongs | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Gongs 2nd = 1 Lets Party Marty 3rd = 4 Skyray 4th = 13 Sure Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 13 Classic Choice | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:36 | 1st = 13 Classic Choice 2nd = 5 Sonic Deed 3rd = 8 Marys Pride 4th = 9 Humdrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Princess Of Queens | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:31 | 1st = 5 Princess Of Queens 2nd = 8 Mazurek 3rd = 11 Zalmona 4th = 1 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Swelt | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Swelt 2nd = 1 Jexerlent 3rd = 7 Sausalito 4th = 4 Oxford Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Lamborghini | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Lamborghini 2nd = 12 Nothin Like Harry 3rd = 3 Top Of The Range 4th = 11 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Dunderry | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dunderry 2nd = 4 Fioravanti 3rd = 7 Hu Hit Hu 4th = 3 Dungannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Desert Man | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Desert Man 2nd = 12 La Scopa 3rd = 11 Cabin Fever 4th = 17 Crystal Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Missing Pro | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:08 | 1st = 7 Missing Pro 2nd = 2 Highway Glory 3rd = 5 Dance West 4th = 6 Only a Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 1 Freedoms | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Freedoms 2nd = 4 Saracentinal 3rd = 7 Romanov 4th = 2 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Sir Bacchus | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 3 Spectroscope 3rd = 13 Conarchie 4th = 4 Invinzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 3 None Better | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:56 | 1st = 3 None Better 2nd = 11 Linen King 3rd = 2 Royal Spinner 4th = 4 Aluf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Pale Ale | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:51 | 1st = 6 Pale Ale 2nd = 5 Jackpot Johnny 3rd = 3 Counter Spin 4th = 8 Bwuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Pony Power | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Pony Power 2nd = 3 Ivys Dream 3rd = 4 Miss Defiance 4th = 10 Young Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Vihari | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:44 | 1st = 7 Vihari 2nd = 5 Chosen Prince 3rd = 1 Allzin 4th = 10 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Mr Money Bags | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 9 Mr Money Bags 2nd = 16 Kazio 3rd = 4 Haunted 4th = 12 Portman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dexluther | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:36 | 1st = 3 Dexluther 2nd = 9 Triplicate 3rd = 2 Born To Power 4th = 7 Dalico Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Surprise Bullet | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:32 | 1st = 8 Surprise Bullet 2nd = 14 Als Kingdom 3rd = 21 Iron Dome 4th = 16 Nashville Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 American Soul | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:28 | 1st = 4 American Soul 2nd = 3 Oathkeeper 3rd = 1 Bacigallupo 4th = 2 Kebalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 4 Rhythmic Queen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:24 | 1st = 4 Rhythmic Queen 2nd = 5 Sovereign Love 3rd = 8 Brighton Toff 4th = 7 Afrikaans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Strong Will | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Strong Will 2nd = 6 Sirius Witness 3rd = 3 Dylan Jack 4th = 1 Turkey Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Niccis Gold | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 3 Niccis Gold 2nd = 8 The Art Of The Bar 3rd = 2 Sweet Victory 4th = 13 Lucky Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 2 Inastride | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:16 | 1st = 2 Inastride 2nd = 8 Champagne Nights 3rd = 3 Jimmie Jim 4th = 4 Lope De Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Hussybay | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:11 | 1st = 2 Hussybay 2nd = 3 Royal Rumble 3rd = 4 Civil Disobedience 4th = 5 Chestnut Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Holbrook | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:08 | 1st = 5 Holbrook 2nd = 3 Hierarchal 3rd = 12 Sheezinajam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Litzen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:04 | 1st = 4 Litzen 2nd = 7 Les Amoureux 3rd = 3 Fairy Me Home 4th = 5 Estroverto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Order Of Command | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Order Of Command 2nd = 5 Demolition 3rd = 12 Gwenneth 4th = 4 Saint Valorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 George Two | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:56 | 1st = 2 George Two 2nd = 3 Bakers Image 3rd = 5 Recital 4th = 8 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Awesome Pluck | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Awesome Pluck 2nd = 1 Snoopy 3rd = 6 Basara 4th = 9 Bold Xavvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Lamour Malade | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:48 | 1st = 6 Lamour Malade 2nd = 10 Lady Mirabella 3rd = 1 Bebado 4th = 4 Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 2 Duke Of Castille | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Castille 2nd = 3 Perfect Pony 3rd = 6 The Haka 4th = 7 Vamonoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Monsieur Sisu | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Monsieur Sisu 2nd = 1 Astoria 3rd = 5 Intueri 4th = 3 Dalmatia Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 7 Mrs Bignell | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:36 | 1st = 7 Mrs Bignell 2nd = 8 Shes Our Gift 3rd = 4 Ruby Eyes 4th = 1 Sleek Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 6 Bridesdale Robyn | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bridesdale Robyn 2nd = 7 Rise Above This 3rd = 2 Excellent 4th = 4 Dachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Excessabeel | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:31 | 1st = 5 Excessabeel 2nd = 1 Junior Burger 3rd = 3 Bronski 4th = 6 Im Bulletproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Muddy Rope | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:28 | 1st = 4 Muddy Rope 2nd = 3 Ditmas 3rd = 1 Our Beebee 4th = 6 Jakuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Time And Again | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 10 Time And Again 2nd = 2 Charlottes Heart 3rd = 5 Nivalis 4th = 6 Sevini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Fallen Empire | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Fallen Empire 2nd = 5 Cash Affair 3rd = 13 Cincinnati Red 4th = 7 Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Attilius | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:16 | 1st = 2 Attilius 2nd = 1 Leap Of Legend 3rd = 5 Hollywood Rose 4th = 3 Chekkapen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 13 Doss | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:13 | 1st = 13 Doss 2nd = 9 Tullio 3rd = 5 Elixir 4th = 10 Maybe Markle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Trerice | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:08 | 1st = 4 Trerice 2nd = 8 Bold Sam 3rd = 2 Archies Son 4th = 3 Golden Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Naval Warfare | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Naval Warfare 2nd = 8 Mutarakem 3rd = 9 Solo Mission 4th = 4 Araaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 3 Thats the Story | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Thats the Story 2nd = 1 Grace Omalley 3rd = 4 Zoeys Gift 4th = 9 King Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Rosso Antico | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 15:01 | 1st = 7 Rosso Antico 2nd = 11 I Can Stay All Day 3rd = 6 Full Bore 4th = 3 Freedoms Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Dame Of Thrones | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:56 | 1st = 5 Dame Of Thrones 2nd = 2 No Ties 3rd = 6 Jadore 4th = 1 More Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 6 Portland Jimmy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 6 Portland Jimmy 2nd = 8 Choice Attitude 3rd = 9 Toms 4th = 4 Father Lenihan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Decoder | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Decoder 2nd = 12 On Show 3rd = 7 Kruger 4th = 6 Dream Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 She Clangs | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 She Clangs 2nd = 4 Dreamy Belle 3rd = 2 Invincible Lad 4th = 1 Oakfield Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Etymology | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Etymology 2nd = 4 Lycurgus 3rd = 1 Berisha 4th = 5 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Helsonic | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:41 | 1st = 2 Helsonic 2nd = 4 Taldora Miss 3rd = 6 Harrietta 4th = 1 Cutie Patoutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Take It Out | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Take It Out 2nd = 3 Franklin 3rd = 5 Charli Rose 4th = 13 Miss Rippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Trusty Lad | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:38 | 1st = 2 Trusty Lad 2nd = 3 Ceol Na Mara 3rd = 1 A Man To Match 4th = 5 Ultimate Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Mustarrid | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:33 | 1st = 1 Mustarrid 2nd = 2 Effectav 3rd = 4 Mishnah 4th = 7 Winsomemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Heart Conquered | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Heart Conquered 2nd = 1 Revenire 3rd = 2 Ghostly 4th = 5 Difficult To Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Smokin By | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:28 | 1st = 5 Smokin By 2nd = 1 Shezacullengirl 3rd = 9 Machs Back 4th = 11 Royal Bengal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 4 Rocky Raccoon | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:26 | 1st = 4 Rocky Raccoon 2nd = 9 Heading North 3rd = 8 Worthy Choice 4th = 3 Offsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Olympic Academy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:21 | 1st = 3 Olympic Academy 2nd = 1 Kellstorm 3rd = 2 Shimrano 4th = 4 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Shadows Cast | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Shadows Cast 2nd = 8 Contessa Vanessa 3rd = 3 Dolcetto 4th = 2 Wyndspelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Royalist | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:18 | 1st = 11 Royalist 2nd = 10 Regal Romance 3rd = 2 Flag Raiser 4th = 5 Smart Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Dawn Raid | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Dawn Raid 2nd = 1 Chalmers 3rd = 3 Hand It In 4th = 5 I Am Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Penny To Sell | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Penny To Sell 2nd = 5 Supre 3rd = 7 Teodora 4th = 4 Tea For Choux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 In Too Deep | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:06 | 1st = 6 In Too Deep 2nd = 3 Reptilian Rider 3rd = 8 Vicissitudes 4th = 4 Ephesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Starrybeel | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Starrybeel 2nd = 5 Katie Perrie 3rd = 11 Treasure 4th = 4 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Happy Go Plucky | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Happy Go Plucky 2nd = 12 Shockfactor 3rd = 11 Bronzegate 4th = 8 Oakfield Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Lets Go To Rio | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Lets Go To Rio 2nd = 1 Jayaqua 3rd = 4 Escaday 4th = 2 Fidereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:55 | 2nd = 1 Hemmerle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Moobi | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Moobi 2nd = 1 Hemmerle 3rd = 11 Saarim 4th = 8 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 11 Zinny Mach | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:53 | 1st = 11 Zinny Mach 2nd = 2 Im Trouble 3rd = 3 Governors Bay 4th = 1 Raffy Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 2 Campo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:51 | 1st = 2 Campo 2nd = 10 Solar Panel 3rd = 7 Here De Fox 4th = 12 Weerite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Free Of Debt | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Free Of Debt 2nd = 5 Lil Kontra 3rd = 4 Done By Me 4th = 6 Statement Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Rock On | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:43 | 1st = 6 Rock On 2nd = 8 Balham 3rd = 1 Overtheriver 4th = 3 Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Duchess Dashalot | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:39 | 1st = 2 Duchess Dashalot 2nd = 1 Inkblot 3rd = 9 Murtallica 4th = 4 Boom Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Poised To Strike | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Poised To Strike 2nd = 1 Otauto 3rd = 14 Wild Vitality 4th = 5 Hawkshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Pitch And Switch | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:31 | 1st = 7 Pitch And Switch 2nd = 11 Sistabeel 3rd = 1 High Distinction 4th = 10 Bellinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Dubious | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Dubious 2nd = 8 Devine Factor 3rd = 7 Country Cocktail 4th = 10 Underwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Dragon Pins | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:23 | 1st = 3 Dragon Pins 2nd = 6 Great Fox 3rd = 7 Little Mo 4th = 8 Fairmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Girls Are Ready | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 7 Girls Are Ready 2nd = 1 Sebrakate 3rd = 2 Aeecee Vinco 4th = 5 War Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 5 Tango Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Tango Dancer 2nd = 1 Vintage Rose 3rd = 7 Bunters Dream 4th = 3 April Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 3 Humzz | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:16 | 1st = 3 Humzz 2nd = 10 French Fizz 3rd = 2 Dont Wait 4th = 7 Twilight Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Off With Her Head | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:10 | 1st = 9 Off With Her Head 2nd = 3 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 6 Percys Gem 4th = 11 Regal Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 My Pendant | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 My Pendant 2nd = 2 Notation 3rd = 4 Queen La Diva 4th = 11 Birdwing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Hinchin Power | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 Hinchin Power 2nd = 1 Iffindoubt 3rd = 9 Toitoi 4th = 7 Artiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Michelle | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:46 | 1st = 3 Michelle 2nd = 9 Delson 3rd = 11 Somethings Burning 4th = 8 Sage Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Bellissimo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:35 | 1st = 11 Bellissimo 2nd = 5 Saignon 3rd = 3 Skarloey 4th = 9 Pep Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Lite My Cigar | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 Lite My Cigar 2nd = 8 Sword In Stone 3rd = 9 Sponge Bob 4th = 6 Grand Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 2 First Son | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 First Son 2nd = 1 Im Jimmy James 3rd = 9 Triroyale Brigade 4th = 5 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 More Wonder | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 12:03 | 1st = 1 More Wonder 2nd = 3 Somewhere Man 3rd = 2 Xpression 4th = 6 Higher Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Elusive Treasure | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Elusive Treasure 2nd = 5 The Mitigator 3rd = 3 Athena Baby 4th = 1 Chance to Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 7 Barrett | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 11:36 | 1st = 7 Barrett 2nd = 1 Finn The Belligerent 3rd = 9 Iknow 4th = 4 Kiwi Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 The Fugitive | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 11:28 | 1st = 4 The Fugitive 2nd = 2 Qiji Spirit 3rd = 7 Platinum Touch 4th = 5 Amazing Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Noble Star | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 11:10 | 1st = 1 Noble Star 2nd = 11 Stilton 3rd = 3 Guillocharm 4th = 10 Scomadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Rockahula Joe | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 11:01 | 1st = 2 Rockahula Joe 2nd = 1 Hans Ideal 3rd = 5 Thisexcusebetterbeit 4th = 3 Particular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 8 What A Smasher | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 10:53 | 1st = 8 What A Smasher 2nd = 1 Comeback 3rd = 6 Divine Power 4th = 2 Bocce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 True Enough | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 10:35 | 1st = 5 True Enough 2nd = 8 Concert Hall 3rd = 6 Paisley Park 4th = 4 Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Just Wondering | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 10:26 | 1st = 4 Just Wondering 2nd = 5 Myrcella 3rd = 1 Reflectionsofmylife 4th = 8 Wolfenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Kirsten | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 1:25 | 1st = 4 Kirsten 2nd = 8 Torpedo Rock 3rd = 10 Minimum Wage 4th = 3 Elect The Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Bettor Vision | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 1:10 | 1st = 3 Bettor Vision 2nd = 5 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 1 Blissntheblack 4th = 7 Absolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Jimbo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 1:02 | 1st = 1 Jimbo 2nd = 7 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 4 Dyna Gavin 4th = 5 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:50 | 1st = 1 All Over Tan 2nd = 6 Ariki 3rd = 7 Soho Cash 4th = 9 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Yunderup Star | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:47 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Star 2nd = 3 Cosmic Ox 3rd = 8 Adele Keeping 4th = 4 Abba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:40 | 1st = 1 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 2 Mileys Desire 3rd = 6 Infinite Symbol 4th = 4 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Feelin Alright | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:27 | 1st = 5 Feelin Alright 2nd = 2 Savannah Ash 3rd = 1 Junk Yard Muppet 4th = 8 Hammy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Bettor Finish | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:22 | 1st = 1 Bettor Finish 2nd = 2 Estocada 3rd = 5 Jasper Casper 4th = 7 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Three Kings | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:10 | 1st = 4 Three Kings 2nd = 5 Innocent Affair 3rd = 3 Responder 4th = 2 Bettor B Abeliever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Metal Buster | ||
Sat Dec 22 2018 0:07 | 1st = 2 Metal Buster 2nd = 7 West On Ollie 3rd = 6 Love Me Tinder 4th = 8 Yunderup Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Spur Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 23:45 | 1st = 4 Spur Monelli 2nd = 3 Combination 3rd = 1 Subscribe 4th = 7 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sunset Versace | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 23:30 | 1st = 2 Sunset Versace 2nd = 6 Grand Larceny 3rd = 1 Tiger Keeping 4th = 4 Canutes Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Big Boy Roy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 23:07 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Roy 2nd = 6 Aleena Lad 3rd = 1 Snallygaster 4th = 2 Koondoola Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 23:00 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 7 Zipping Spud 3rd = 4 Manila Kampyon 4th = 3 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Kylies Life | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:55 | 1st = 3 Kylies Life 2nd = 5 Majestic Time 3rd = 1 Kalarney Heidi 4th = 6 Hard Earned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Ballymac Jay | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:52 | 1st = 3 Ballymac Jay 2nd = 4 Elusive Arrow 3rd = 6 Razziai Rain 4th = 7 Not Too Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fluttershy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:48 | 1st = 1 Fluttershy 2nd = 7 Stans Girl 3rd = 3 Not Without Gas 4th = 2 Vinaka Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Axon | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Axon 2nd = 10 Lisas Dream 3rd = 6 Big Sam Marjen 4th = 2 Medium Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 All About Corey | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:38 | 1st = 2 All About Corey 2nd = 7 Come On Loopy 3rd = 8 Dyna Lenae 4th = 6 Data Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Macs Model | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:35 | 1st = 3 Macs Model 2nd = 8 My Names Barry 3rd = 2 All Of Us 4th = 1 Dyna Kerro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:32 | 1st = 8 Smart Marlow 2nd = 6 Power Service 3rd = 4 Cant Possibly 4th = 2 Man Of Leisure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Renoir | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Renoir 3rd = 4 Timely Tuned 4th = 7 Ima Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Our Summer Bay | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 7 Grey Maverick 3rd = 5 Causenfriction 4th = 2 Tygerphinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Zambora Rose | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:23 | 1st = 5 Zambora Rose 2nd = 1 Jayell Magic 3rd = 8 Drive Ahead 4th = 3 Krusty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Amo Bailar | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:20 | 1st = 10 Amo Bailar 2nd = 6 Apache Dream 3rd = 3 Makin Us Paw 4th = 1 Kreuzberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:17 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 2 Fantastic Chief 3rd = 8 Matriculate 4th = 4 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Blur | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:14 | 1st = 2 Blur 2nd = 10 Ursula Allen 3rd = 8 Sassy Pak 4th = 7 Cheeky Chimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:11 | 1st = 7 Fab Fit 2nd = 5 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 8 Fire To Rain 4th = 6 Painted Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Champness Road | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 Champness Road 2nd = 7 Card Player 3rd = 8 Stony Broke 4th = 1 Cawbourne Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Shes A Knockin | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:05 | 1st = 5 Shes A Knockin 2nd = 8 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 2 Rugged Justice 4th = 3 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 7 Nica Macdonon 4th = 8 Getthenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Kayda Affair | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Kayda Affair 2nd = 6 Abbeys Banjo 3rd = 7 Millie Magna 4th = 4 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Fabwik | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Fabwik 2nd = 2 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 6 Nangar Bear 4th = 4 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Off The Bench | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Off The Bench 2nd = 8 Tat Chloe 3rd = 7 Go Pies 4th = 1 Grudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 6 Lobcha 3rd = 2 Queen Werina 4th = 8 Shes A Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Big Boy Paddy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:46 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Paddy 2nd = 4 Ems Lil Gem 3rd = 1 Its A Kuri 4th = 7 Tuxedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Miss Emilys Rose | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Emilys Rose 2nd = 6 Promise To Rock 3rd = 7 Bold Ambition 4th = 1 Alpha Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Latitude Zero | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Latitude Zero 2nd = 1 Nova Flash 3rd = 8 Calypso Blitz 4th = 2 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Duck Troubles | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Duck Troubles 2nd = 4 Major Mint 3rd = 10 Toey Rocket 4th = 5 Ya Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Nations | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Nations 2nd = 6 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 4 Destini Rocket 4th = 3 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Bonus Play | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bonus Play 2nd = 2 Kissmelvis 3rd = 7 Allmightyjoelouis 4th = 4 Higherthananeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Hogwash | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Hogwash 2nd = 2 Pat Malone 3rd = 8 Harrys My Name 4th = 1 Ready And Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Arden Street | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Arden Street 2nd = 8 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 6 Codrington Kid 4th = 1 Nikki Nettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Winsome Currency | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Winsome Currency 2nd = 5 Kim Run Fast 3rd = 3 Chromosome Four 4th = 6 Lucky Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 10 Big Flash Marjen 3rd = 4 Crazy Wolf 4th = 1 Bo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Jays Cash | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Jays Cash 2nd = 1 Martinson 3rd = 4 Nicstar 4th = 5 Karlisi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Knuckles Kerley | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:13 | 1st = 8 Knuckles Kerley 2nd = 5 Diesels A Rebel 3rd = 4 Axels A Rebel 4th = 6 Cee Me Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 5 Victa Ashley 3rd = 6 Jack Get Back 4th = 4 Oakvale Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 La Vagabonde | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 La Vagabonde 2nd = 7 Go Gettem Bingo 3rd = 6 Dominant Lomar 4th = 4 You Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:04 | 1st = 4 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 2 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 3 Flyaway Barb 4th = 7 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Zuberi | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Zuberi 2nd = 1 Ramblenroller 3rd = 8 Nor Nor West 4th = 7 Mista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Heza Gangsta | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 1 Sunburnt Opal 3rd = 8 Explosive Brown 4th = 6 Another Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Sacred Way | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sacred Way 2nd = 8 Bluegrass Moss 3rd = 7 Whip Carter 4th = 1 Dolly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Sedaka | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sedaka 2nd = 3 Trapezius 3rd = 7 Cooper Dan 4th = 8 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Axel Footluce | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:49 | 1st = 5 Axel Footluce 2nd = 1 Oakvale Magic 3rd = 2 Jazzy Footluce 4th = 8 Times Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Much Bettor | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Much Bettor 2nd = 1 Arma Naughty 3rd = 4 Star Major 4th = 7 Petes Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ah Sugar Sugar | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar 2nd = 5 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 3 Stars And Lights 4th = 4 Zambora Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Femme Folle | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Femme Folle 2nd = 4 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 3 Visigoth 4th = 6 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Embossed | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 6 Embossed 2nd = 1 Punk Band 3rd = 2 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 10 Mount Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:34 | 1st = 9 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 3 Dan Road 3rd = 6 Yogi Mac 4th = 7 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Billy Deeds | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Billy Deeds 2nd = 2 Winlock Rose 3rd = 6 Shannahs Gift 4th = 4 Crackerjack Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 She Envy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 She Envy 2nd = 4 American Zest 3rd = 8 Prince Potter 4th = 5 Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Stack The Aces | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Stack The Aces 2nd = 1 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 6 Black Spring 4th = 7 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 4 Son Of Bacchus | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Son Of Bacchus 2nd = 1 King Louie 3rd = 2 Black Smuggler 4th = 6 Prozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Tat Scooby | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 Tat Scooby 2nd = 2 Billiluna 3rd = 10 Savannah Icon 4th = 1 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 7 Its A Kiss 3rd = 1 Galway Johann 4th = 4 Small Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Wilbury | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Wilbury 2nd = 6 Mo Daniher 3rd = 2 Redda 4th = 3 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Castalong Shadow | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 2 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 3 Mac Toddy 4th = 7 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Mystagogy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Mystagogy 2nd = 8 Banjo Shark 3rd = 3 Sooty Oak 4th = 7 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Lulu Dryva | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lulu Dryva 2nd = 6 Cashmeera 3rd = 2 Bobby Bound 4th = 5 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Flyrite | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:07 | 1st = 5 Flyrite 2nd = 1 Up Time Girl 3rd = 8 Tag And Release 4th = 3 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 3 Chiseller 3rd = 5 Base Camp 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Crimson Vixen | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 3 Crimson Vixen 2nd = 2 Aston Ranza 3rd = 6 Maunganui Magic 4th = 4 Destini Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Watch List | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Watch List 2nd = 2 Major Delico 3rd = 7 Arggghhh 4th = 1 Sportifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Twin Galaxy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 9 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 6 Praters Recruit 3rd = 8 Aza Zeus 4th = 4 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Slick Gus | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Slick Gus 2nd = 4 Red Road Runner 3rd = 7 Firestone Icon 4th = 1 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Stylish Hugh | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Stylish Hugh 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Kiona 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Azona 4th = 10 Stylish Macbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Lucky Artist | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Lucky Artist 2nd = 7 Snoop Stride 3rd = 9 Italian Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Auggie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Auggie 2nd = 5 Lucille Dior 3rd = 4 Alpha Midas 4th = 8 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 6 Arnies Boy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Arnies Boy 2nd = 12 Broadway Girl 3rd = 10 Flirty Friars 4th = 7 Bills Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Alfieri | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Alfieri 2nd = 2 Firestone Alley 3rd = 8 Spinning Jakit 4th = 1 Lose Your Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Tricksters Son | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Tricksters Son 2nd = 7 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 2 Sonnys Tas 4th = 1 Logistic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Genies Girl | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Genies Girl 2nd = 8 Zip Zip Rumble 3rd = 2 Ellie Grace 4th = 4 My Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Good Odds Harada | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Harada 2nd = 8 Too Easy Punk 3rd = 4 Little Nation 4th = 2 All Negoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Delta Rhode | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 8 Delta Rhode 2nd = 2 Unwanted Lady 3rd = 3 Shes For Us 4th = 7 Shoot To Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Hayjoshandco | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 7 Eliska 3rd = 3 Bensonfire 4th = 4 Rocknroll Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Alarming Betty | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Alarming Betty 2nd = 6 Settled 3rd = 3 Stylish Russell 4th = 1 Urana Reale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sennachie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Sennachie 2nd = 1 Closing Midnight 3rd = 3 Spring Cuervo 4th = 6 Stitch em Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Back Burn | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Back Burn 2nd = 2 Cursed 3rd = 3 Sparkle Motion 4th = 8 Muzzily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Courageous Becqui | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 9 Courageous Becqui 2nd = 4 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 5 Glencoe Reign 4th = 7 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Pas Girl | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:16 | 1st = 6 Pas Girl 2nd = 2 Icarus 3rd = 8 Spirited Bingle 4th = 5 Clouded Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Tuna Fish | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Tuna Fish 2nd = 7 Wheres Ella 3rd = 4 Stilton Rush 4th = 8 Smashing Shayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 2 Noble King | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Noble King 2nd = 6 Megatalk 3rd = 5 Designer Prince 4th = 7 Tortina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Gwydion | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Gwydion 2nd = 8 Precious Tyson 3rd = 2 Just Did It 4th = 7 Spring Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Solid Bling | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:04 | 1st = 7 Solid Bling 2nd = 3 Yakima 3rd = 8 Kayda Knight 4th = 2 Eye Will Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Machli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Machli 2nd = 7 Magnum Rose 3rd = 1 Rebellin Ruby 4th = 6 At West Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Nikita Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Nikita Keeping 2nd = 8 Fabregas Star 3rd = 1 Bago Road 4th = 5 Everlasting Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Cool Number | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:54 | 1st = 7 Cool Number 2nd = 2 Cash No Bounce 3rd = 6 Quen Bale 4th = 1 Newtown Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 11 True Colours | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:54 | 1st = 11 True Colours 2nd = 7 Your Option 3rd = 4 Message To Martha 4th = 8 Morion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Tallaras Bettor | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Tallaras Bettor 2nd = 7 In Massachusetts 3rd = 5 All Positive 4th = 2 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Phoebes Lass | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 10 Phoebes Lass 2nd = 4 All Too Royal 3rd = 9 November Man 4th = 2 Ellies Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Swizzle Sticka | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Swizzle Sticka 2nd = 2 Eikey 3rd = 7 Stylish Girl 4th = 8 Butterflys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Articus | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Articus 2nd = 2 Flying Action 3rd = 8 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 9 Yep Yep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 5 Orange Strudel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Orange Strudel 2nd = 6 High Tea 3rd = 3 Vital Dancer 4th = 7 Nahgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Kapai Lana | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Kapai Lana 2nd = 1 On Fleek 3rd = 2 Vee Marina 4th = 6 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Cullens Legend | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:28 | 1st = 9 Cullens Legend 2nd = 10 Bettor B Nice 3rd = 11 Fire Safe 4th = 5 Are Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Graceful Gift | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Graceful Gift 2nd = 9 Honour The One 3rd = 2 Sparsholt 4th = 10 The Walrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Supreme Style | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Supreme Style 2nd = 8 Lone Eagle 3rd = 4 Magic Mctiger 4th = 6 Windsor Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Turbo Tony | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 5 Turbo Tony 2nd = 6 Butter Chicken 3rd = 1 Thomeli Gal 4th = 7 Raging Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Franco Saxon | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 7 Franco Saxon 2nd = 6 Delightful Zen 3rd = 4 Bettor Sensation 4th = 3 Delightful Kas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 12 Tactical Manuever | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 12 Tactical Manuever 2nd = 2 Elsaray 3rd = 3 Mendelssohn 4th = 7 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Shes A Mitzi | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Shes A Mitzi 2nd = 4 Kraken Bam Bam 3rd = 3 Zipping Dharma 4th = 1 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Captains Call | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:08 | 1st = 6 Captains Call 2nd = 2 Kleened Out 3rd = 1 Temporary Use 4th = 4 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 4 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 1 Yooldome 4th = 2 Go Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Naia | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Naia 2nd = 5 Perfect Pitch 3rd = 3 Toryjoy 4th = 9 Nautibernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Anna Cotton | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Anna Cotton 2nd = 7 Over the Border 3rd = 8 Baby Shelly 4th = 5 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 3 Hitchiker | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Hitchiker 2nd = 9 Olivia Knows 3rd = 8 Rubix Cube 4th = 10 Whisperit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 8 Rave On 3rd = 4 Amigo Two 4th = 2 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Westburn Yield | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 8 Westburn Yield 2nd = 4 Scelta Uno 3rd = 3 Mustang Gt 4th = 5 Lincoln Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Tag And Release | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tag And Release 2nd = 4 The Blues Brother 3rd = 1 Mucker 4th = 6 Lovespeed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Sketchy Impact | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Impact 2nd = 6 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 5 Concho 4th = 1 Bigtime Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Katie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Katie 2nd = 7 Wong Way 3rd = 1 Blitz em Rene 4th = 2 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Condafew | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:41 | 1st = 6 Condafew 2nd = 7 Derringer 3rd = 11 Burmach 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 3 Wine Barrel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:37 | 1st = 3 Wine Barrel 2nd = 5 Miss Beneteau 3rd = 7 Toorak Comedy 4th = 9 Katarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Cloud Cover | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Cloud Cover 2nd = 8 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 4 Secret Message 4th = 6 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Baller | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Baller 2nd = 3 Dunatun 3rd = 2 Discussions 4th = 1 Bravissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Command Lustre | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:27 | 1st = 7 Command Lustre 2nd = 5 Lynton Creek 3rd = 3 Cha Cha B 4th = 6 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Werelivingthedream | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:25 | 1st = 1 Werelivingthedream 2nd = 7 Beef City Blaze 3rd = 4 Tassini 4th = 10 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:22 | 1st = 2 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 8 Debt Cutter 3rd = 5 Cliff Keeping 4th = 7 Dynamos Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 3 Stares Andwhispers | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Stares Andwhispers 2nd = 4 All That Sizzle 3rd = 1 Lukes Choice 4th = 5 Looks Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Highland Laddie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:16 | 1st = 1 Highland Laddie 2nd = 8 Blocker 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 4 Irinka Stono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Kraken Smiles | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kraken Smiles 2nd = 6 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 7 Im Tipping Don 4th = 8 Unique Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Reason To Smile | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:10 | 1st = 3 Reason To Smile 2nd = 6 La Dalliance 3rd = 4 Not A Sound 4th = 5 Respun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Cop A Chevy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Cop A Chevy 2nd = 8 Ridens Reach 3rd = 7 One For Tod 4th = 6 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Ifoundthebeach | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:03 | 1st = 3 Ifoundthebeach 2nd = 1 Right On With It 3rd = 7 Christian Shannon 4th = 6 Hedges Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Change Is Good | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:02 | 1st = 10 Change Is Good 2nd = 4 Jack Bates 3rd = 3 Marrera 4th = 6 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 12 Dallas Storm | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 12 Dallas Storm 2nd = 8 Diamond Beauty 3rd = 5 One For Rocky 4th = 6 Doctor Coto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 10 Show A Flick | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 10 Show A Flick 2nd = 5 Empress Zhao 3rd = 6 General Assault 4th = 2 Hessian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Rory Kade | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Rory Kade 2nd = 2 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 7 Bank Rogue 4th = 5 Spin That Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 8 My Red Hero 3rd = 4 Crackling Gal 4th = 5 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Hes Super Lucky | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Hes Super Lucky 2nd = 5 Miss Scorcher 3rd = 1 Miss Invincible 4th = 8 Mosuo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Sam Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Sam Keeping 2nd = 1 Pictures To Burn 3rd = 8 Tap Out Ava 4th = 2 Speedy Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Comply Or Die | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Comply Or Die 2nd = 9 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 3 Rory Mach 4th = 8 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 6 Ice Maker | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ice Maker 2nd = 3 Freecell 3rd = 1 Monash 4th = 4 Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Sweet Potato | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Sweet Potato 2nd = 3 Kraken Witch 3rd = 1 Zipping Chelse 4th = 4 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Lady Jenny | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Lady Jenny 2nd = 4 Milner 3rd = 6 Arty Pharty 4th = 3 Downtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Bling Alert | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Bling Alert 2nd = 10 Nine Circles 3rd = 4 Ameares 4th = 9 Marlayter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 5 Nina Rules | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Nina Rules 2nd = 6 La Belle Jude 3rd = 12 Ansinna 4th = 4 Smooth Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Rebel Sunrise | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rebel Sunrise 2nd = 4 Glengarrie Lady 3rd = 7 Zipping Bro 4th = 3 Georgie Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Padrisimo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Padrisimo 2nd = 3 Lumos 3rd = 8 The Next Star 4th = 2 Big Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Billy Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Billy Bullet 2nd = 2 Its A Must 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cool 4th = 1 Pyro Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 Last Round | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Last Round 2nd = 9 Evamac 3rd = 3 Orleans 4th = 2 Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Caramel Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:19 | 1st = 6 Caramel Blonde 2nd = 3 Miss Vermeer 3rd = 7 My Names Hayley 4th = 2 Londyns Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 The Bandit | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 The Bandit 2nd = 1 Mazaz 3rd = 2 Equipped 4th = 6 Irenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Majorca | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Majorca 2nd = 4 Liberal Arden 3rd = 11 Helix 4th = 3 T C Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 9 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 6 Oceans Predator 3rd = 7 Circle Line 4th = 1 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Prince Sunrise | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 8 Prince Sunrise 2nd = 6 Sparkys Emgrand 3rd = 7 Go Fifty Seven 4th = 3 Clark Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lucky Tetris | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 4 Dashing Pace 3rd = 3 Surfonic Gold 4th = 1 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 7 Silkstone | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Silkstone 2nd = 8 Gauteng Gal 3rd = 4 Shamino 4th = 11 Ruths Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Fishing For Lisa | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Fishing For Lisa 2nd = 8 Bombshell Blonde 3rd = 5 Little Moo 4th = 7 Just A Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Our Revenue | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:57 | 1st = 5 Our Revenue 2nd = 1 Brockton Punch 3rd = 4 Kitana 4th = 7 Muzzleburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Mr Frost | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:54 | 1st = 5 Mr Frost 2nd = 8 Eaglehawk Miss 3rd = 4 Close Enough 4th = 2 Winter Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Mulwee Miracle | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:51 | 1st = 3 Mulwee Miracle 2nd = 7 Jingles Keeping 3rd = 1 Dreaming Bucks 4th = 8 Zipping Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Bandan | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:50 | 1st = 9 Bandan 2nd = 1 Summer Money 3rd = 4 Aces First 4th = 2 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 6 Bulltruck | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Bulltruck 2nd = 2 Wheres the Money 3rd = 5 Rewa Lad 4th = 13 I Know Yves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 The Kapiti Express | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:46 | 1st = 1 The Kapiti Express 2nd = 3 Fancy Schmancy 3rd = 9 Mr Incredible 4th = 2 Onedin Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Koitsenko | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Koitsenko 2nd = 8 Zefron 3rd = 3 Johns Choice 4th = 4 Iona Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 9 Zalatte | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 9 Zalatte 2nd = 6 Haut Brion Her 3rd = 2 Go For Gold 4th = 11 Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Pink | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:36 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 6 Hitch A Ride 3rd = 7 Gotcha Millie 4th = 3 Barwon Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 4 Lethal Promise 3rd = 9 Rowdys Ace 4th = 8 Famous Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Thoughtful Harmony | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Thoughtful Harmony 2nd = 4 Rock Away 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook 4th = 3 Royal Volley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Riding High | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Riding High 2nd = 4 Shirley Maude 3rd = 12 Tapilize 4th = 8 Valetina Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Bill Heeny | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Bill Heeny 2nd = 2 Kalani Amy 3rd = 1 Gone Early 4th = 4 Meehan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 November Guy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:21 | 1st = 13 November Guy 2nd = 11 Majestic One 3rd = 9 Need Luck 4th = 12 Whataboyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Nobodys Puppet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Nobodys Puppet 2nd = 5 Teraway 3rd = 8 Reactive Passion 4th = 3 The Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Tres Vite | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tres Vite 2nd = 5 Clancy Pants 3rd = 7 Shes Heavenly 4th = 9 Mikki Bee Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 5 This Girls On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 This Girls On Fire 2nd = 9 Evening 3rd = 12 Wewannawinna 4th = 11 Remember Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Ti Amo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:11 | 1st = 2 Ti Amo 2nd = 5 Snoopys Hero 3rd = 4 Scott No Value 4th = 8 Jinja Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Weeona Gina | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Weeona Gina 2nd = 2 Aston Narita 3rd = 5 Silver Sky 4th = 8 Aston Seles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Tenley | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Tenley 2nd = 2 Blazing Miss 3rd = 5 Single Blonde 4th = 4 Fowz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 9 Shake On It | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Shake On It 2nd = 10 Zouys Comet 3rd = 12 Our Girl Babs 4th = 13 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Goalkicker | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Goalkicker 2nd = 3 Fortes In Fide 3rd = 10 Ark Patrol 4th = 6 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Choice Du Jeu | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:52 | 1st = 10 Choice Du Jeu 2nd = 8 Gemstone Jewels 3rd = 9 Picture Me Rollin 4th = 3 Aulyn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Lock Pepper | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Lock Pepper 2nd = 8 Magic Maya 3rd = 3 River Crossing 4th = 5 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Bright Concept | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:47 | 1st = 4 Bright Concept 2nd = 7 Mr Tucker 3rd = 6 Parra Eels 4th = 8 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 8 Maddies The Boss | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Maddies The Boss 2nd = 3 Concrete 3rd = 5 Call The Clock 4th = 2 Wriggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Rollon Chilli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 8 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 9 Warner 4th = 7 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 3 Miss United States | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Miss United States 2nd = 9 Iknewshewasmine 3rd = 5 Red Jewel Girl 4th = 1 Edge Of The Eaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Heart Shaped Box | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Heart Shaped Box 2nd = 7 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 1 Deception Diva 4th = 9 Bigtime Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Scrumble | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 7 Scrumble 2nd = 8 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 5 Krypto Jam 4th = 2 Good Odds Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 One Off | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 3 One Off 2nd = 2 Takitimu Express 3rd = 7 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 4 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Taponisme | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Taponisme 2nd = 8 Amour La Vie 3rd = 2 The Bumper 4th = 3 Friar Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Botany Esmay | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:11 | 1st = 8 Botany Esmay 2nd = 7 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 4 On Demand 4th = 1 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Shakin Brave | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Shakin Brave 2nd = 1 Zipping Hayne 3rd = 7 Kubla De Kahn 4th = 8 Galloping Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Calypso Shannon | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:03 | 1st = 8 Calypso Shannon 2nd = 2 Always A Jewel 3rd = 4 Emargee 4th = 6 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 1 Advancing | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Advancing 2nd = 2 Beerz With Clint 3rd = 8 Young Harry Cool 4th = 5 Marston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Romany Girl | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Romany Girl 2nd = 1 Dundee Jive 3rd = 2 Ill Swap Ya 4th = 6 Reggie Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Lets Dig It | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 4 Lets Dig It 2nd = 6 Little Arrows 3rd = 1 Mystery Edge 4th = 8 Kwasii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Little Bossing | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Little Bossing 2nd = 6 Patromia 3rd = 3 Beam Me Up Scotty 4th = 5 Our Boy Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Kiwi Al | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Al 2nd = 1 Macs Road 3rd = 7 Terrah Round 4th = 4 Hurricane Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 2 Street Heat | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Street Heat 2nd = 9 Hello My Friend 3rd = 1 Bouffon 4th = 3 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Long Forest Creek | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Long Forest Creek 2nd = 3 Too Good For You 3rd = 4 Dont Be Jealous 4th = 1 True Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 High Dreamer | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 High Dreamer 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 1 Shady Banjo 4th = 7 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Spirit Walker | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Spirit Walker 2nd = 2 Miss Invasion 3rd = 4 Scorched 4th = 5 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lightwood Lass | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Lightwood Lass 2nd = 5 Double Attitude 3rd = 6 Dreamliner 4th = 1 Lagatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Southern Jazz | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Southern Jazz 2nd = 4 Macpac 3rd = 7 Times Flying 4th = 1 Riviera Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 3 Danluca | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Danluca 2nd = 2 City Chap 3rd = 6 Mishmash 4th = 5 Like You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Sheza Rippa | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 2 Wheelie Wheels 3rd = 1 Treville 4th = 3 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Super Attitude | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 Super Attitude 2nd = 9 Azure Herrera 3rd = 7 Party Muscles 4th = 3 Krystal Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:41 | 1st = 1 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 3 Chitina Tin 3rd = 6 Shallay Pallay 4th = 2 Pita Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bintang Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:38 | 1st = 3 Bintang Bullet 2nd = 1 Airly Spence 3rd = 8 Blue Suede Shoes 4th = 4 Raven Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Road To Redemption | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Road To Redemption 2nd = 3 Franconi 3rd = 5 Slammer 4th = 1 Kauri Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Bookie Monster | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Bookie Monster 2nd = 3 Dirk Bale 3rd = 2 Avenger Bale 4th = 6 Perfect Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Martha Magic 2nd = 4 Go Brat 3rd = 6 Bertie Allen 4th = 5 Ming Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Friday Knight | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 11:55 | 1st = 6 Friday Knight 2nd = 3 Nomen Ludi 3rd = 4 Red Major 4th = 1 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Ketchikan Kim | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Ketchikan Kim 2nd = 2 Princely Gold 3rd = 6 Homebush Boden 4th = 1 Know Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Shanly Star | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 11:29 | 1st = 5 Shanly Star 2nd = 6 Epic Rose 3rd = 2 Disobedience 4th = 7 Hear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Little Flick | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 11:20 | 1st = 10 Little Flick 2nd = 7 Supertramp 3rd = 4 Perfecto 4th = 12 Sweet Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Dizzy Banjo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Banjo 2nd = 6 Sunlit Johnny 3rd = 7 Nozzno Fear 4th = 3 Too The Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 10:54 | 1st = 5 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Asserting Power 3rd = 6 Come A Guster 4th = 4 Jinja Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Accidental Offside | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 10:45 | 1st = 5 Accidental Offside 2nd = 4 King Pin 3rd = 3 Timy Tyler 4th = 1 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Angel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 2 Hi Ho Tonto 3rd = 5 Nelso Allen 4th = 4 Smash Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Its That Fresh | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 10:19 | 1st = 3 Its That Fresh 2nd = 8 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 1 Hankenstein 4th = 6 Fiery Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Twizel Storm | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 10:02 | 1st = 2 Twizel Storm 2nd = 1 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 3 We Rocking 4th = 8 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Daisy Eyes | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 1:12 | 1st = 1 Daisy Eyes 2nd = 3 Zipping Flynn 3rd = 2 Quite Sure 4th = 8 Jezebel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Sweet Miss | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 0:47 | 1st = 8 Sweet Miss 2nd = 4 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 5 Dan Shen 4th = 6 Sticky Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Fancy Guess | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 0:24 | 1st = 6 Fancy Guess 2nd = 4 What A Question 3rd = 5 Give Me Peace 4th = 7 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Just A Battler | ||
Thu Nov 22 2018 0:07 | 1st = 5 Just A Battler 2nd = 4 Hold It Together 3rd = 8 Abby Boy 4th = 2 Ryders Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 23:00 | 1st = 8 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 1 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 4 Storm Search 4th = 6 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Day Time Friend | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:52 | 1st = 4 Day Time Friend 2nd = 8 Destini Comet 3rd = 1 Honeys Princess 4th = 2 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Push Me | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:45 | 1st = 8 Push Me 2nd = 6 Blue Miracle 3rd = 7 Evey Bonus 4th = 5 El Grand Larson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 8 Destini Florida 3rd = 2 Wolf Point 4th = 6 Dorans Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Plum Jam | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Plum Jam 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 5 Alota Dagz 4th = 4 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Kingsbrae Bell | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Bell 2nd = 8 Daisy Rumble 3rd = 2 Set em Apart 4th = 4 Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Apollo Blue | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Apollo Blue 2nd = 8 Winklea Blue 3rd = 2 Dorans Ash 4th = 7 Posh Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Our Mojo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 Our Mojo 2nd = 6 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 8 Micro Moo 4th = 3 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Daze Like These | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 Daze Like These 2nd = 7 Yoremmup 3rd = 2 Off The Deck 4th = 6 Arch Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 City Hope | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 City Hope 2nd = 7 Shes Good 3rd = 5 Times A Tickin 4th = 4 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Lucinda Mac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:10 | 1st = 9 Lucinda Mac 2nd = 5 Caabello 3rd = 2 Singing The Girl 4th = 7 Shadow Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lulu Dryva | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Lulu Dryva 2nd = 6 Lashing Old 3rd = 7 Secret Puzzle 4th = 2 Shanlyn Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Kiewa Cowboy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 22:01 | 1st = 2 Kiewa Cowboy 2nd = 6 Kraken Roger 3rd = 5 Little Red Hot 4th = 7 Mia Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Big Hero Six | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Big Hero Six 2nd = 5 Agents Choice 3rd = 7 Sorrento 4th = 4 Road Side Assist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Nash Bonus | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Nash Bonus 2nd = 2 Vision Time 3rd = 5 Hippie Trend 4th = 6 Fear Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Launching | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Launching 2nd = 5 Symphony 3rd = 4 Mcivor Neville 4th = 1 Turbolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Whoomph | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Whoomph 2nd = 1 Maddys Boy 3rd = 7 Whoop Bang 4th = 6 Buckle Up Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Chissy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Chissy 2nd = 10 Classy Lola 3rd = 4 Miranda Maid 4th = 1 Tetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Twilight Liason | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Twilight Liason 2nd = 4 All Inn Together 3rd = 5 Miss Booming 4th = 8 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Georgie Mac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:34 | 1st = 7 Georgie Mac 2nd = 1 El Nunu 3rd = 6 Mams Magic 4th = 8 Logical Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Royal Swiper | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:31 | 1st = 8 Royal Swiper 2nd = 1 Piecost 3rd = 6 Stop An Paws 4th = 7 Jack Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Comatose | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Comatose 2nd = 8 Thermal Strike 3rd = 7 Menzies 4th = 3 Bungaloo Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Timely Tuned | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Timely Tuned 2nd = 1 Pirates Treasure 3rd = 7 Takahi Party 4th = 6 Brindle Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Makin Us Paw | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Makin Us Paw 2nd = 2 Innocent Holly 3rd = 6 My Bro Zorro 4th = 5 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Aqualite | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:19 | 1st = 4 Aqualite 2nd = 2 Sneaky Pickle 3rd = 3 Larrikan Bozzie 4th = 8 Yandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Paige Mac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:16 | 1st = 7 Miss Paige Mac 2nd = 8 Miss Beckboo 3rd = 2 Trav Said 4th = 1 Click Cowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Lord Lohki | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 10 Lord Lohki 2nd = 8 Cadenas Damour 3rd = 4 Armbro Hugh 4th = 3 Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Borasic Valley | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Borasic Valley 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Millie 3rd = 8 Modified Trunk 4th = 4 Buffalo Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lenny The Jet | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Lenny The Jet 2nd = 2 Data Queen 3rd = 8 Max Cobra 4th = 3 Stitch em Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Mount Ginini | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 21:02 | 1st = 3 Mount Ginini 2nd = 5 Laras Double 3rd = 1 Takahi Legend 4th = 2 Renoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Almachino | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Almachino 2nd = 4 Zoned In 3rd = 7 Surf A Lot 4th = 1 Dancing Barefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Nut And Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Nut And Bolt 2nd = 1 Dyna Zapto 3rd = 2 All Inn Tara 4th = 5 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hay Hopey | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:51 | 1st = 8 Hay Hopey 2nd = 6 Rule The Road 3rd = 2 Flyaway Barb 4th = 1 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Goldman Valley 2nd = 4 Back Off 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 3 Ten To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Harbormaster | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Harbormaster 2nd = 2 That Dude 3rd = 10 Harvey Specter 4th = 1 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Chrisken Kiosk | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Chrisken Kiosk 2nd = 2 Egee Money 3rd = 4 Dynamic Legacy 4th = 8 Imahe Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Nova Flash | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Nova Flash 2nd = 8 Late Night Lager 3rd = 2 Scrambled Eggs 4th = 3 Turanzas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Be Like Bill | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Be Like Bill 2nd = 3 Cashmeera 3rd = 1 Miny Mo 4th = 2 Amo Bailar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Gracioso | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:32 | 1st = 6 Gracioso 2nd = 7 Hua Hin 3rd = 8 Able 4th = 4 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bee Solo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:29 | 1st = 3 Bee Solo 2nd = 5 Red Hot Gossip 3rd = 4 Hoot 4th = 7 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Lightning Calder | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 9 Lightning Calder 2nd = 1 One Bid Buys 3rd = 8 Diamond Geezer 4th = 6 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Country Grenade | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:23 | 1st = 5 Country Grenade 2nd = 3 Real Wicked 3rd = 1 Sulzantis Girl 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Amity Marlow | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Amity Marlow 2nd = 3 Why That 3rd = 6 Dunkirk 4th = 8 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Go Brandi | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:17 | 1st = 3 Go Brandi 2nd = 1 Paprika 3rd = 6 Ariaki 4th = 2 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Limit Desires | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Limit Desires 2nd = 6 Alarming Betty 3rd = 8 Walla Wuti 4th = 2 Gypsy Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Caitlyn Clarke | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Caitlyn Clarke 2nd = 1 Amelia Holmes 3rd = 2 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 4 Bad Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Cash Or Card | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Cash Or Card 2nd = 1 Winlock Intent 3rd = 7 Tanas Angel 4th = 3 Manticore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Irish Rogue | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Irish Rogue 2nd = 4 Kendall 3rd = 8 Fancy That Gold 4th = 2 Blue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Dragon Spin | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Dragon Spin 2nd = 6 Kalahari Queen 3rd = 3 Eye Hate Cake 4th = 2 Kembla De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 You Dee Elle | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 You Dee Elle 2nd = 2 Its A Treat 3rd = 7 Black Spring 4th = 6 Born Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Bettor Vision | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Bettor Vision 2nd = 7 Im The Best 3rd = 11 Bettorgrinanbarit 4th = 9 Shadow Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Secret Talks | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:53 | 1st = 5 Secret Talks 2nd = 3 Stony Broke 3rd = 8 Miss Ariek 4th = 6 Stilton Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be You 2nd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 3 Lucys Locket 4th = 4 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Blazin Ruby | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:47 | 1st = 1 Blazin Ruby 2nd = 8 All Inn Roselee 3rd = 3 Bushmans Destiny 4th = 4 Crackerjack Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rasheda | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Rasheda 2nd = 6 Cash Trail 3rd = 4 Haras Shadow 4th = 2 Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Valentina Brave | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Valentina Brave 2nd = 2 Lisandros 3rd = 6 Spunkyola 4th = 4 Cobie Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Kago | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kago 2nd = 5 Hello Bree 3rd = 8 Bettys Son 4th = 7 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Max Pick | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Max Pick 2nd = 8 Dyna Quire 3rd = 6 Striking Jewel 4th = 3 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Black Jecee 2nd = 1 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 7 Senor Wolf 4th = 4 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Tuesdays Grace | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Tuesdays Grace 2nd = 5 Rip The Bandaid 3rd = 3 Thunder Punch 4th = 2 Midnight Swim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Tyler Brett | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Tyler Brett 2nd = 8 Kerrin Joseph 3rd = 6 Thereugo 4th = 7 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 So Say | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 So Say 2nd = 2 Fabrebab 3rd = 3 All Inn Jye 4th = 6 Atomic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 3 Heres Molly 3rd = 6 Hes Rowdy 4th = 4 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kinate | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:17 | 1st = 7 Kinate 2nd = 8 Blessed In Black 3rd = 1 Come On Enzo 4th = 4 Another Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Waynes Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Waynes Rocket 2nd = 7 Dandalup Knight 3rd = 4 Hosier Lane 4th = 1 Athena Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Eye Lash | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Eye Lash 2nd = 4 Another Sparky 3rd = 1 Asher Abbey 4th = 3 Rock Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Stilton Sox | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Stilton Sox 2nd = 7 Elzy Lay 3rd = 2 Brindle Bay 4th = 4 Camden Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Dyna Kerro | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Dyna Kerro 2nd = 1 Kiewa River Run 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Girl 4th = 7 Ko Mai Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Run Sun | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 7 Run Sun 2nd = 5 Max The Weapon 3rd = 1 Push Me Pedro 4th = 4 Fancy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Tinderella | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Tinderella 2nd = 7 Scott Lucky 3rd = 1 Slick Diamond 4th = 4 Rayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Our Corelli | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Our Corelli 2nd = 9 Tuas Delight 3rd = 2 Hes Royal Blue 4th = 7 Ideal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Tauwitchere | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Tauwitchere 2nd = 8 Star Anise 3rd = 4 Alter Ego 4th = 1 Stitch em Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Shinboner | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Shinboner 2nd = 7 Millers Inc 3rd = 8 Excel To Dream 4th = 1 Laurence Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:46 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 2 Fantastic Ernie 3rd = 5 Mount Murray 4th = 6 Very Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Bluestone Piper | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Bluestone Piper 2nd = 7 Snowys Gem 3rd = 8 Dana Mousey 4th = 6 Magic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 8 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 6 Celebrindal 4th = 5 Dansbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Destini Exactor | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:36 | 1st = 7 Destini Exactor 2nd = 1 Extra Kisses 3rd = 8 Midnight Muscat 4th = 2 Johns Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Second Base | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:33 | 1st = 7 Second Base 2nd = 5 Flyrite 3rd = 3 Don Lesta 4th = 1 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 10 Cher Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 10 Cher Keeping 2nd = 8 What Road 3rd = 1 Jacenko 4th = 5 Spanish Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Out To Strike | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Out To Strike 2nd = 8 Tomerong Terror 3rd = 4 De Belin 4th = 7 Cawbourne Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Amadeo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Amadeo 2nd = 3 Antagonistic 3rd = 8 The Buckeye Bullet 4th = 6 Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Clare Fallon | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Clare Fallon 2nd = 6 Jacobite Swift 3rd = 3 Madam Marley 4th = 1 Gypsys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Hypo Chared | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Hypo Chared 2nd = 6 Tolga 3rd = 1 Little Freck 4th = 2 Nostimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Moytura | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Moytura 2nd = 10 Easton Foxglove 3rd = 12 Blazing Orion 4th = 9 Machavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Sin City Boy 3rd = 3 Chasin Destiny 4th = 6 Shinboner Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Camden Scandal | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Camden Scandal 2nd = 1 Fine Lee 3rd = 4 Belly Bag 4th = 5 Black Satan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 Should Of Listen 2nd = 5 Heza Boherna 3rd = 4 Hollywood 4th = 7 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Sweet Spolly | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:56 | 1st = 5 Sweet Spolly 2nd = 4 Kireina 3rd = 3 Terrah Round 4th = 6 Pink Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Quaras Emma | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Quaras Emma 2nd = 7 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 4 Mulga Lass 4th = 1 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Dancing With Mach | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Dancing With Mach 2nd = 4 Spoilt Dilinger 3rd = 7 Semiramide 4th = 1 Dibaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Tony Taro 2nd = 4 One Impression 3rd = 1 Bonnie Oreilly 4th = 8 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 8 Sea Lady | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Sea Lady 2nd = 7 Hammoon Bridge 3rd = 5 Beale Street 4th = 9 The Frick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Little Black Joe | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Little Black Joe 2nd = 8 Slick Maggie 3rd = 1 Laurentide Ice 4th = 3 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:32 | 1st = 10 Strike On Command 2nd = 5 Friends 3rd = 7 Smooth Delight 4th = 1 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Im A Lady | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Im A Lady 2nd = 2 Tyler Keeping 3rd = 3 Causing Havoc 4th = 6 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Barneys Sure | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Barneys Sure 2nd = 7 Beaky Blue 3rd = 1 Blitzkrieg 4th = 6 Willy Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Riva Encore | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Riva Encore 2nd = 1 Je Suis Tycoon 3rd = 9 Falsified 4th = 11 Comm And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 All About Arby | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 All About Arby 2nd = 2 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 8 Bossino 4th = 5 Walk Woody Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Beaudiene Beach Babe | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Beaudiene Beach Babe 2nd = 9 Mr Henry 3rd = 5 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 2 Northview Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Hide The Kitty | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 10 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 9 Crumps Hussler 3rd = 1 Blue Jedi 4th = 2 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Aleena Lad | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:06 | 1st = 7 Aleena Lad 2nd = 1 Quaras Xavier 3rd = 5 Nothing To Prove 4th = 8 Go Gettem Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 2 Red Knot | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Knot 2nd = 8 Miami Dade 3rd = 12 Ima Baker 4th = 3 Itsa Fait Accompli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 11 Rosso Antico | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 11 Rosso Antico 2nd = 2 Careering Away 3rd = 7 Blunakka 4th = 13 Kayjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Nukem | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Nukem 2nd = 7 Miss Zok Dee 3rd = 5 Reggie Ryan 4th = 3 Hashtag Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 The High Achiever | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 The High Achiever 2nd = 4 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 5 Missy Murdock 4th = 2 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Little Munchie | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Little Munchie 2nd = 5 Be Harvey 3rd = 2 Yes It Is 4th = 3 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Hayley Becca | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:46 | 1st = 5 Hayley Becca 2nd = 2 Montoey Miss 3rd = 4 Aysum Black 4th = 7 West On Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Lawnmeet | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 10 Lawnmeet 2nd = 9 First Time Lucky 3rd = 16 Misty View 4th = 12 Commissioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Dreamy Julian | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 2 Dr Toretto 3rd = 4 Zipping Nicole 4th = 7 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Midnight Joyce | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:34 | 1st = 4 Midnight Joyce 2nd = 2 Durama Lady 3rd = 7 Blue Blizzard 4th = 8 Somers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Celestial Story | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 10 Celestial Story 2nd = 8 Hi Suppose 3rd = 7 Single Barrel 4th = 5 Centenary Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Peace Man | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Peace Man 2nd = 7 Elle Rose 3rd = 4 Breakout Lass 4th = 1 Keith Double One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 5 Molasses | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Molasses 2nd = 6 Our Dasha 3rd = 2 Under The Thumb 4th = 14 Stoddart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Artegra | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Artegra 2nd = 8 Alemeria 3rd = 9 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 1 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Mac Daddy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Mac Daddy 2nd = 5 Miss Klara 3rd = 7 Woodys My Name 4th = 8 Blueflash Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 10 Ready To Bloom | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:12 | 1st = 10 Ready To Bloom 2nd = 6 Johnny White 3rd = 12 Wainui Creek 4th = 11 The Kaik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Dana Jill | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:09 | 1st = 8 Dana Jill 2nd = 1 Humble Mouse 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Marka 4th = 4 Dana Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Peyton Place | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:06 | 1st = 10 Peyton Place 2nd = 2 Magic Brandi 3rd = 3 Assassin Creed 4th = 5 Cecil Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 12 Dundee Lee | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:05 | 1st = 12 Dundee Lee 2nd = 13 Rosy Elsie 3rd = 4 Ponderoso 4th = 2 I Am Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 12 Egyptian Gold | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Egyptian Gold 2nd = 10 Dandre 3rd = 5 Wannon Warrior 4th = 3 Silence The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Ya Ya Ya | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Ya Ya Ya 2nd = 1 Goodbye Goldie 3rd = 8 Sweet Gabriella 4th = 4 Lil Miss Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Sweet Crumble | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:53 | 1st = 1 Sweet Crumble 2nd = 2 Nangar Hawke 3rd = 5 King Bundawaal 4th = 6 Chicken Tuiaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Piccadilly | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Piccadilly 2nd = 3 Rug Rat 3rd = 5 Give Me Peace 4th = 7 Good Girl Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 14 Such A Hussy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 14 Such A Hussy 2nd = 7 Bell Serenade 3rd = 16 Metre Eater 4th = 5 Sons Of Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Saab Magic | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Saab Magic 2nd = 4 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 8 Power of Attorney 4th = 6 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Keeping Busy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Keeping Busy 2nd = 5 Vineyard 3rd = 6 White Fernando 4th = 3 Brindle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 5 Turn It Up | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:33 | 1st = 5 Turn It Up 2nd = 4 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 7 Spankem 4th = 12 Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Autumn Sun | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Autumn Sun 2nd = 1 La Gran Nina 3rd = 5 Jacobite Fancy 4th = 4 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Chalcidian | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Chalcidian 2nd = 1 Famoosa 3rd = 4 Miss Nitro 4th = 11 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Rosemary Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Rosemary Monelli 2nd = 3 Smarty Hook 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Switch 4th = 8 Wagtail Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 Rothford | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Rothford 2nd = 9 Youngstown 3rd = 8 Karlu Dreaming 4th = 5 Arrogant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Kissem | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:19 | 1st = 6 Kissem 2nd = 1 Keep Still 4th = 3 Got Some Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 The Mitigator | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:17 | 1st = 5 The Mitigator 2nd = 7 Justamaiz 3rd = 2 Savapak 4th = 8 Incantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Dorset Dasha | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 2 Dorset Dasha 2nd = 3 Standing Bear 3rd = 8 Pyrenees Acclaim 4th = 4 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 3 Dreamnomore | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dreamnomore 2nd = 13 Mishani Istana 3rd = 4 Cricklewood 4th = 1 Blinkin Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Illawong Patrick | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 2 Stuey D 3rd = 8 Chuck Wagon 4th = 1 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 10 Mumbles | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 10 Mumbles 2nd = 11 Countess De Galvez 3rd = 5 Talkemaround 4th = 1 Blazing Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Logistic Kid | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Logistic Kid 2nd = 6 Rocketness 3rd = 9 Solar On 4th = 3 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 7 Marcoola | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Marcoola 2nd = 3 Great Things Happen 3rd = 11 Ronald J 4th = 4 Le Lievres Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 8 Bromach | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:50 | 1st = 8 Bromach 2nd = 9 Court Appeal 3rd = 4 Much Deeper 4th = 3 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Sword Of Osman | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Sword Of Osman 2nd = 5 Qiji Express 3rd = 1 Madison County 4th = 9 Blue On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Crackerjack Tags | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Tags 2nd = 4 Swift Spur 3rd = 8 Why Not Archie 4th = 1 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 4 The Debater | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 The Debater 2nd = 12 Velvet Glove 3rd = 3 Festival Of Light 4th = 6 Superior Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Camelle | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Camelle 2nd = 2 Beetobee 3rd = 11 Harlin Express 4th = 4 Miss Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Caciocavallo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Caciocavallo 2nd = 2 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 7 Onya Bike 4th = 1 Sotto Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Sundees Son | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:18 | 1st = 11 Sundees Son 2nd = 12 Splash Cola 3rd = 1 Mr Fahrenheit 4th = 9 Ruthless Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 French Command | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 French Command 2nd = 2 Gripped 3rd = 5 Wonderful Thing 4th = 6 Carvalho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Dorothy Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Dorothy Dawn 2nd = 4 Sin And Spin 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mav 4th = 8 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 5 Single Moment | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Single Moment 2nd = 2 Surrey 3rd = 11 Korakonui 4th = 1 Chachi Arcola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Igniter | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Igniter 2nd = 1 Agente Fiscale 3rd = 2 Bellum 4th = 3 Berry Dangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 6 Chrissys Dream | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Chrissys Dream 2nd = 1 Regal Cannon 3rd = 3 Sharpest 4th = 11 Nic And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Illawong Peppa | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Broozer 3rd = 4 Lilirene 4th = 8 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Pillar Creek | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Pillar Creek 2nd = 5 Kalgoorlie Kid 3rd = 3 Myrtle Grange 4th = 9 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Eamon Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:42 | 1st = 2 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 1 Dream About Me 3rd = 10 Alta Orlando 4th = 8 Star Galleria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Acacia | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Acacia 2nd = 5 Bigtime Chris 3rd = 3 Tommy The Jett 4th = 2 Bigtime Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Tempete Rouge | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 3 Tempete Rouge 2nd = 5 Anghiari 3rd = 2 Like A Ruler 4th = 1 My Cousin Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 2 The Dominator | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 The Dominator 2nd = 4 Barge And Charge 3rd = 1 Doc Holliday 4th = 5 Mysterious Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Mental Telepathy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Mental Telepathy 2nd = 8 Blackmagicwoman 3rd = 5 Wooden Edge 4th = 2 Zanyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Shimmy Dat Ray | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Shimmy Dat Ray 2nd = 2 Mickie Raven 3rd = 3 Ballyjamesduff 4th = 8 Sketchy Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 2 Thermosa | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Thermosa 2nd = 3 Beechal 3rd = 6 La Petite Belle 4th = 10 Labrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Rod | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Rod 2nd = 7 Grunty Mama 3rd = 5 Mainline Lil 4th = 4 Lizzy Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Johnny Fox | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Johnny Fox 2nd = 3 Rate Highly 3rd = 6 Futurist 4th = 1 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Speedy Ryder | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 4 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 7 Go Didda Go 4th = 2 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 7 Airpark Flyer | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:04 | 1st = 7 Airpark Flyer 2nd = 14 Flying Mister Ideal 3rd = 9 Enchantee 4th = 5 Bound To Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Sentimentalist | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Sentimentalist 2nd = 1 Avachat 3rd = 4 Digress 4th = 10 Rebel Excell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Jay Mike | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Jay Mike 2nd = 2 Three Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Opawa Mine 4th = 4 Tuff Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Rhinestone Cowboy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Rhinestone Cowboy 2nd = 3 Mr Linski 3rd = 12 Heavenly Emperor 4th = 18 Livvy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Undenied Access | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Undenied Access 2nd = 6 Maximum Lara 3rd = 5 Paid Too Much 4th = 1 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Leads | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Leads 2nd = 7 Americano 3rd = 4 Bigtime Panther 4th = 9 Ill Be Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Henry Hubert | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 10 Henry Hubert 2nd = 1 Acuto 3rd = 2 Smokin By 4th = 11 Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lochbrae Moss | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Lochbrae Moss 2nd = 2 No More Sisco 3rd = 6 Cruising Betty 4th = 8 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Opawa Lyon | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Opawa Lyon 2nd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 2 Hypocritical 4th = 6 Hard Merch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Starrybeel | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Starrybeel 2nd = 12 Thomas Aquinas 3rd = 6 Caballero 4th = 14 Danelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Skidlisha | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Skidlisha 2nd = 7 Carley Bobby 3rd = 6 Ethan Zane 4th = 3 Shadrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Conrad | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Conrad 2nd = 6 Three Amigos 3rd = 7 Bigtime Kylie 4th = 1 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 5 Mossdale Rose | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:55 | 1st = 5 Mossdale Rose 2nd = 9 Bettor Joy 3rd = 10 Queen Bee Bardon 4th = 11 Ivana Flybye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Triple What | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:52 | 1st = 4 Triple What 2nd = 6 Aston Talks 3rd = 2 Banknote 4th = 3 Janray Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:47 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 4 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 1 Butterball 4th = 7 Smash Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Comeback | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:40 | 1st = 1 Comeback 2nd = 7 Highfalutin Gal 3rd = 5 Matuzalem 4th = 11 No Finer Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Pyrenees Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:35 | 1st = 5 Pyrenees Blaze 2nd = 8 Golden Moon 3rd = 1 Lil Black Jess 4th = 3 Major Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Fare Dodger | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:30 | 1st = 6 Fare Dodger 2nd = 2 Hands Of Steel 3rd = 3 Billys Churn 4th = 9 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 14 Rebel Kibbybones | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:20 | 1st = 14 Rebel Kibbybones 2nd = 8 Theodosia 3rd = 1 One Night Out 4th = 4 My Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Born Fab | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:13 | 1st = 7 Born Fab 2nd = 1 Zara Zara 3rd = 9 Podium Phobia 4th = 6 Our Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Tattybogler | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 11:05 | 1st = 7 Tattybogler 2nd = 5 Ohara 3rd = 8 Easy Mlady 4th = 1 Fancy More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Clever | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 10:55 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Clever 2nd = 4 Goldstar Wilson 3rd = 5 Yee Coo Coo 4th = 7 Hopcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 14 Bettor My Dreamz | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 10:45 | 1st = 14 Bettor My Dreamz 2nd = 7 Bettathanfast 3rd = 5 Ascalabus 4th = 16 Portalegre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 15 Missie Castleton | ||
Mon Oct 22 2018 10:15 | 1st = 15 Missie Castleton 2nd = 5 Majestic De Fence 3rd = 7 Chivasion 4th = 11 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Tegan Rose | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 23:49 | 1st = 4 Tegan Rose 2nd = 1 Rotten Render 3rd = 7 Bambam Gundi 4th = 3 Resting Toucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 23:32 | 1st = 8 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 4 Patchy Kat 4th = 7 Azalea Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Destroyer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 23:14 | 1st = 6 Destroyer 2nd = 4 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 8 Back On Lava 4th = 2 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Tranquil Charlie | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 23:05 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Charlie 2nd = 9 Cherokee Chance 3rd = 6 Madonna Vale 4th = 8 Hard To Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Maximum Brew | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:59 | 1st = 1 Maximum Brew 2nd = 2 Star Hunter 3rd = 6 Wise Lewis 4th = 4 Afire Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Eighty Eight | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:55 | 1st = 4 Eighty Eight 2nd = 8 West On Bamboo 3rd = 7 Winsome April 4th = 3 West On Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Head Loch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:44 | 1st = 1 Head Loch 2nd = 7 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 2 Galina Reznikov 4th = 3 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Tinseltown | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:39 | 1st = 3 Tinseltown 2nd = 1 Machlani 3rd = 5 El Vaquero 4th = 2 Rock Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Tap Out Dusty | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Dusty 2nd = 4 Nangar Blaze 3rd = 2 Love You More 4th = 6 Roxy Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Bundles Galore 2nd = 6 Petria Monelli 3rd = 2 Frida Monelli 4th = 7 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Variance | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:29 | 1st = 7 Variance 2nd = 8 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 5 Silicon Valley 4th = 2 Dark Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Lockrod | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Lockrod 2nd = 7 Bottoms Up 3rd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 4th = 3 Dyna Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Nangar Kash | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:19 | 1st = 8 Nangar Kash 2nd = 7 Simply Toby 3rd = 4 Ezy Mover 4th = 5 On The Trowel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Our Max Phactor | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:14 | 1st = 5 Our Max Phactor 2nd = 4 Your Excused 3rd = 2 One For Sassy 4th = 3 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 7 Quick Jagger 3rd = 1 Chips And Trains 4th = 2 Cropduster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 January | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 January 2nd = 4 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 5 Zaras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Elaine Avenue | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Elaine Avenue 2nd = 1 Roger Express 3rd = 5 Ocean View 4th = 6 Samsonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Phoenix Prince | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Prince 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 1 Flyin Circles 4th = 3 Scruffy Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Not Available | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:57 | 1st = 5 Not Available 2nd = 7 Dyna Patty 3rd = 4 Hasten Slowly 4th = 8 Modus Operandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Ultimate Won | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Won 2nd = 7 Loanshark 3rd = 8 Run Rabbit Run 4th = 4 Vicky Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Infrared Moment | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Infrared Moment 2nd = 7 Desert Rampage 3rd = 4 Canya Connor 4th = 1 Ren Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Life To The Max | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Life To The Max 2nd = 8 Hastalavista 3rd = 1 Loaded Aussie 4th = 5 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 7 Blue Sky Riot 3rd = 2 Veracity 4th = 8 Shady Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 The Next Star | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 The Next Star 2nd = 7 Nerio 3rd = 5 Caesars Astrum 4th = 4 Invite Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 10 Dyna Terror | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 10 Dyna Terror 2nd = 1 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 3 Dyna Oscar 4th = 4 Bucks Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 5 Holdonsu 3rd = 2 Hickstead 4th = 1 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Canya Cotter | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Canya Cotter 2nd = 5 Magic Brandi 3rd = 1 Better Buy 4th = 2 Space Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Maderra | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Maderra 2nd = 8 Architecture 3rd = 4 Gee Dalton 4th = 7 Why Not Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Atomic Blue Chip | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Atomic Blue Chip 2nd = 5 Lady Danger 3rd = 2 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 1 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Neo Cleo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Neo Cleo 2nd = 5 Tritt Tritt 3rd = 4 Dyna Dean 4th = 2 Gateway To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tough Monarch 2nd = 5 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 6 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 3 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Benali | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Benali 2nd = 2 Alpha Georgiou 3rd = 5 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 9 Gagan Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Our Alfie Romeo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:11 | 1st = 3 Our Alfie Romeo 2nd = 2 Bettorgrinanbarit 3rd = 1 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 5 Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Topper Cerrone | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Topper Cerrone 2nd = 6 Cullquin Tyrion 3rd = 5 Mount Terry 4th = 8 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Its Just Kenny | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 9 Sams A Champ 3rd = 5 Pompidou 4th = 7 The Ides Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Silver Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Silver Keeping 2nd = 8 Crafty Rama 3rd = 2 Kaytwo Monelli 4th = 4 Adele Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Lettucefireharvey | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Lettucefireharvey 2nd = 4 Jennas Romance 3rd = 5 Art Maker 4th = 7 Harrys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Mahjong World | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Mahjong World 2nd = 5 Sariah Allen 3rd = 7 Mahjong Ted 4th = 8 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 1 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 3 Intransit 4th = 8 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Tornado Tears | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Tornado Tears 2nd = 8 Barcali 3rd = 2 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 1 Ella Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Lucky Lily | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lily 2nd = 6 Saltillo 3rd = 1 Grizabella 4th = 2 Young Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 11 Toolern Art Miss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 11 Toolern Art Miss 2nd = 3 Mighty Sheffield 3rd = 12 Reddy Major 4th = 5 Major Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Orson Allen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Orson Allen 2nd = 2 Miss Splendamiro 3rd = 4 Hecton Bale 4th = 8 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 8 Kikem Kreation 3rd = 6 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Iamboogie | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Iamboogie 2nd = 8 The Times A Changing 3rd = 1 Mortenson 4th = 5 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Crickets Dash | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Crickets Dash 2nd = 2 Nash Road Betty 3rd = 4 Mallee Spring 4th = 6 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 James Coburn | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:41 | 1st = 8 James Coburn 2nd = 1 Cheveyo 3rd = 9 Ctheballerina 4th = 3 Velvet Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Click Cowan | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:39 | 1st = 6 Click Cowan 2nd = 3 Ten Gallon Hat 3rd = 1 Master Dean 4th = 5 Farmor Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Meddle | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 8 Mr Meddle 2nd = 10 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 5 My Ultimate Fella 4th = 4 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Extra Gear | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Extra Gear 2nd = 6 Zipping Olympia 3rd = 4 Oh So Sleek 4th = 1 Its A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Me Mate Les | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Me Mate Les 2nd = 1 Tophat 3rd = 7 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 2 Fat George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Courchevel | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Courchevel 2nd = 5 Pizza Queen 3rd = 4 Shared Interest 4th = 3 Kyvalley Topcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Just Like Stride | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Just Like Stride 2nd = 1 Violet Femmes 3rd = 8 Sunny Village 4th = 3 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Midnight Hero | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Midnight Hero 2nd = 7 Dr Yanma 3rd = 3 Why Not Bazzar 4th = 1 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Tossup | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Tossup 2nd = 11 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 4 Badlands Ginger 4th = 7 Scrawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Chancer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 2 Sound Advice 3rd = 3 Fast Car Driving 4th = 4 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Mighty Staunch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:21 | 1st = 6 Mighty Staunch 2nd = 7 Turanzas Terror 3rd = 2 Tee Bee 4th = 8 Camden Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Willy Toula | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Willy Toula 2nd = 4 Praters Promise 3rd = 1 Zabdon Mcgregor 4th = 8 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 10 My Alpha Rock 3rd = 6 Loorrim Creek 4th = 5 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Vital Force | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Vital Force 2nd = 1 Uringa 3rd = 6 Pyrenees Petraca 4th = 3 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 All Over Tan 2nd = 11 Sleekn Styx 3rd = 9 Delightful Shadow 4th = 7 Miss Camouflage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Federal Attack | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:11 | 1st = 5 Federal Attack 2nd = 10 Speedy Gallon 3rd = 3 Oroton Girl 4th = 2 Cumberland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Hot Rod Heaven | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Hot Rod Heaven 2nd = 7 Top Flight Cruize 3rd = 5 Soho Shanghai 4th = 8 Subtle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 1 Weeona Raph 3rd = 4 Cruisys Rose 4th = 2 Coolan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Hit Record | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Hit Record 2nd = 6 Seb Zarr Moonie 3rd = 1 Canya Ayden 4th = 2 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Lincs Bute Girl | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Lincs Bute Girl 2nd = 8 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 1 Chimmichanga 4th = 7 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Galaxy Banner | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Banner 2nd = 2 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Joe 4th = 1 Zipping Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 6 Audi Hare 3rd = 7 Burnaholeinmypocket 4th = 1 Shortys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 1 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 4 Radiant Angel 4th = 3 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Crazy Bella | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Crazy Bella 2nd = 8 Man of Leisure 3rd = 4 Surfboard 4th = 6 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Make Mine Joe | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 3 Cheersbigears 3rd = 7 Mohegan Sun 4th = 9 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Melissas Charm | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:51 | 1st = 5 Melissas Charm 2nd = 4 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 7 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 1 Cara Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Power Surge | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Power Surge 2nd = 5 Annie Matilda 3rd = 8 Pay Me Overs 4th = 2 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Taken King | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Taken King 2nd = 1 Zipping Kelly 3rd = 7 Eleanor Rascal 4th = 5 Kanzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Banjo Shark | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Banjo Shark 2nd = 7 Daily Double 3rd = 4 Secret Soldier 4th = 1 Rockstar Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Fox | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Fox 2nd = 1 Joanies Johnny 3rd = 8 Marlows Express 4th = 4 Let Him Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 6 Watch Pulp Fiction 3rd = 9 Ohoka Punter 4th = 11 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dewana Chat | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dewana Chat 2nd = 6 Dyna Francine 3rd = 3 Rowchester Flash 4th = 8 Silly Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Penny Writer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:36 | 1st = 3 Penny Writer 2nd = 10 Ace In Our Pocket 3rd = 2 Trevor 4th = 7 Lauriston Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 A Knight Of Pro | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 4 A Knight Of Pro 2nd = 7 Bold Success 3rd = 2 New Time 4th = 1 Pyms Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Jetta Knight | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Jetta Knight 2nd = 8 Aim 3rd = 1 Cake It On 4th = 4 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Bruno Zarr | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Bruno Zarr 2nd = 1 Greysynd Ebony 3rd = 6 Rippa Regis 4th = 7 She Is Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 5 El Paco 3rd = 2 Any Old Way 4th = 1 Conon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Finale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Finale 2nd = 8 Winlock Huddy 3rd = 5 Dyna Bitey 4th = 6 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Night Thief | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Night Thief 2nd = 3 Parabatai 3rd = 6 Hifalutin 4th = 1 Rockstar Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Midnitedelite | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Midnitedelite 2nd = 8 Look At The Stars 3rd = 4 Brohart 4th = 10 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Gentle Giant | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Gentle Giant 2nd = 2 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 7 Twenty Tamar 4th = 6 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Living Again | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Living Again 2nd = 7 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 5 Ballymore Boy 4th = 11 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Aston Geisha | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Aston Geisha 2nd = 10 Ursula Allen 3rd = 2 Stevie Dee 4th = 4 Major Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Roi Lear Kahn | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Roi Lear Kahn 2nd = 3 Praters Ace 3rd = 6 Pawfection 4th = 4 Stop The Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Goodtime Stride | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 4 Real Knucky 3rd = 9 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 10 Just Joshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Divers Session | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Divers Session 2nd = 1 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 9 Princess Zesta 4th = 4 Irinka Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 A Sweet Success | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 A Sweet Success 2nd = 4 Impertinent Boy 3rd = 5 Therockwontroll 4th = 10 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Zipping Lava | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lava 2nd = 1 Classy Cousins 3rd = 4 Nicholas 4th = 3 Eyebrow Raisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Sofala | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:03 | 1st = 10 Sofala 2nd = 4 Daddywho 3rd = 1 Intrusive 4th = 11 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Wanna Allen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Wanna Allen 2nd = 6 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 4 Zelzer Allen 4th = 5 Rose Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Lofty Lad | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Lofty Lad 2nd = 6 Arctic Stream 3rd = 2 Little Fish 4th = 9 Sigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Maywyn Promises | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 1 Brother Trevor 3rd = 4 Farmor In Tune 4th = 2 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Mymatethomo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:56 | 1st = 9 Mymatethomo 2nd = 3 Any Suggestions 3rd = 6 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 1 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Star Writer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:53 | 1st = 2 Star Writer 2nd = 6 Jedi Mind 3rd = 1 Deano Robyn 4th = 3 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 4 Esky Lid 3rd = 3 Canya Canya 4th = 7 Goodwin Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Patient Vixen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:46 | 1st = 5 Patient Vixen 2nd = 8 Hardaway Harada 3rd = 2 Big Wal 4th = 3 Hectic Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bet Im Special | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Bet Im Special 2nd = 6 Chapter One 3rd = 5 Lexus On The Beach 4th = 2 El Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Lylahs Way | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lylahs Way 2nd = 1 Fleet Trades 3rd = 4 Gotham Queen 4th = 5 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Four Shotzzz | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:41 | 1st = 9 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 7 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 1 Regal Ashes 4th = 3 Killara Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Colonel Joy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Colonel Joy 2nd = 1 Blacknbrown 3rd = 6 Final Over 4th = 9 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Outback Mandrake | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Outback Mandrake 2nd = 8 Kanojo 3rd = 4 Road Side Assist 4th = 6 Infrared Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 2 Awesome Danny 3rd = 8 Another Kainane 4th = 3 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 10 Real Stride 3rd = 9 Mind The Wire 4th = 3 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Tamou Banner | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Tamou Banner 2nd = 8 Teddy Wing Wong 3rd = 5 Renaissance 4th = 1 Stratavon Slugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Electric Light | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Electric Light 2nd = 6 Reykjavik 3rd = 7 Big Caroline 4th = 2 The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 White Line Lass | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 White Line Lass 2nd = 5 Galactic Cat 3rd = 6 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 3 Raweenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Tres Vite | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 Tres Vite 2nd = 2 Chrome Run 3rd = 8 Montrachet 4th = 4 Kulu Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Vettel | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 10 Vettel 2nd = 11 Whiskey Blaze 3rd = 3 Mister Hart 4th = 6 Oyster Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Oath | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:14 | 1st = 4 Oath 2nd = 5 Sketchy Impact 3rd = 1 Perfect Hope 4th = 7 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Sofire Girl | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:13 | 1st = 5 Sofire Girl 2nd = 8 Illtellyounothing 3rd = 2 Another Buddy 4th = 3 Bettorbetbig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 7 Offthetopofmyhead 3rd = 6 Forty Thieves 4th = 11 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Rocca Jet | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Rocca Jet 2nd = 3 Flash Hornet 3rd = 4 Wheres Stacey 4th = 6 Flash As Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 9 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 18:01 | 1st = 9 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 6 Rock Forthe Ladies 3rd = 10 Benfica Princess 4th = 13 Dapper One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Manny Allen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Manny Allen 2nd = 1 Dewana Jayden 3rd = 10 Audacious Grace 4th = 9 Honeysuckle Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Mustang Bart | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:56 | 1st = 10 Mustang Bart 2nd = 3 Rakarolla 3rd = 2 The Spin King 4th = 5 El Gran Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Molly Madness | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Molly Madness 2nd = 4 Color Purple 3rd = 3 Sonic Boom 4th = 8 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Battle Storm | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:53 | 1st = 7 Battle Storm 2nd = 2 Night Voyage 3rd = 4 Imperial Venus 4th = 1 Royalic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Keilies Dash | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Keilies Dash 2nd = 7 Quickfire Girl 3rd = 4 Col Gwen May 4th = 3 Federal Wozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Taipei Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 6 Taipei Dancer 2nd = 2 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 3 Rosherville 4th = 4 Bon Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Invincible Loxton | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:45 | 1st = 11 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 10 Withalotofluck 3rd = 7 Spike Bromac 4th = 6 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Freehearted | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:41 | 1st = 4 Freehearted 2nd = 12 River Lee 3rd = 13 Kissing Game 4th = 2 Lady Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Banjos Affair | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:38 | 1st = 5 Banjos Affair 2nd = 7 Dyna Reaver 3rd = 8 Controlling 4th = 6 Woodys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Destiny Belle | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Destiny Belle 2nd = 9 Bernice Okane 3rd = 10 Ismaha 4th = 4 Miss Elly May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Pollys Gift | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:31 | 1st = 8 Pollys Gift 2nd = 3 Low Impact 3rd = 5 Eye Hate Cake 4th = 1 Boyz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 10 Winter Bride | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:30 | 1st = 10 Winter Bride 2nd = 2 Ellicazoom 3rd = 14 Platinum Angel 4th = 7 I Am Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Ronnies Flyer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Flyer 2nd = 2 Seven Tommy 3rd = 6 Zipping Abbot 4th = 3 Lofty Morrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Impasse | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Impasse 2nd = 7 Bon Rocket 3rd = 1 Hingus Rose 4th = 4 Bold Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Pagan Image | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:18 | 1st = 1 Pagan Image 2nd = 5 Sophies Song 3rd = 2 Cockney Crew 4th = 7 Mr Stikler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Gypsy Toff | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:14 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Toff 2nd = 5 Craiglea Ella 3rd = 1 You Know The One 4th = 4 Mrs Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Metallic Crown | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Metallic Crown 2nd = 1 I Am The Fox 3rd = 3 Harmonium Bells 4th = 5 Culzean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 The Lord Mayor | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:10 | 1st = 4 The Lord Mayor 2nd = 1 Goodfella 3rd = 14 Tamarack 4th = 7 Raqeeq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 3 Freedoms | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:06 | 1st = 3 Freedoms 2nd = 7 The Queens Regent 3rd = 2 Defy 4th = 4 Misscino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Holy Blade | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 17:01 | 1st = 12 Holy Blade 2nd = 1 Casino Wizard 3rd = 16 Carlingford 4th = 3 Desert Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Straight Home | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:58 | 1st = 1 Straight Home 2nd = 6 Ruler 3rd = 9 Its Choux Time 4th = 3 Moreska Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Momentum Amethyst | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:54 | 1st = 9 Momentum Amethyst 2nd = 1 Given Time 3rd = 11 Lady Cuvee 4th = 5 High Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Jungle Cat | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Jungle Cat 2nd = 10 Dollar for Dollar 3rd = 8 Land Of Plenty 4th = 2 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 3 Cherry Princess | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Cherry Princess 2nd = 5 Ill Take Money 3rd = 9 Mosgiel Lucy 4th = 4 Florever Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Zumbelina 2nd = 13 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 7 Apoloboom 4th = 4 Fortensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Argoon | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:38 | 1st = 3 Argoon 2nd = 9 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 8 Flagstick 4th = 6 Tovarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Plenary | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:36 | 1st = 9 Plenary 2nd = 1 On Your Way 3rd = 11 What A Stryker 4th = 3 Hey Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Fugitive | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Fugitive 2nd = 6 Lamerican 3rd = 8 Stone Philospher 4th = 5 Marseille Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Tip Top | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Tip Top 2nd = 9 Fierce Impact 3rd = 5 Mandylion 4th = 11 Savacool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 13 Arabisc | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:26 | 1st = 13 Arabisc 2nd = 2 Holy Host 3rd = 5 Tax Evader 4th = 12 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Moss N Dale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:21 | 1st = 2 Moss N Dale 2nd = 6 Pretty Punk 3rd = 5 Brown Ben 4th = 4 Temps Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 15 Redex | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:18 | 1st = 15 Redex 2nd = 13 Gemelli 3rd = 11 Arrow Express 4th = 16 Dutch Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 5 Sniponet | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:16 | 1st = 5 Sniponet 2nd = 1 Landmarks 3rd = 7 Social Pirate 4th = 4 Dixie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Kelvinside | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:14 | 1st = 8 Kelvinside 2nd = 3 Triple Choice 3rd = 11 Griddlebone 4th = 2 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Nights Watch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Nights Watch 2nd = 11 Rising Red 3rd = 16 Odeon 4th = 7 Sir Charles Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Divine Dice | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Divine Dice 2nd = 3 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 10 Masterati 4th = 13 Mister Spinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Rockon Tommy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 Rockon Tommy 2nd = 4 Red Paddy 3rd = 1 Django 4th = 3 Settlers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Arms Race | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:54 | 1st = 6 Arms Race 2nd = 3 Hierarchal 3rd = 2 Plain N Simple 4th = 9 Lollipop Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Isle Of Light | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Isle Of Light 2nd = 3 Wawrinka 3rd = 2 Edge of Chaos 4th = 1 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 The Autumn Sun | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 The Autumn Sun 2nd = 3 Zousain 3rd = 4 Graff 4th = 5 Sandbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 9 See Me Fly | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:46 | 1st = 9 See Me Fly 2nd = 1 Master Reset 3rd = 5 Floral Fever 4th = 4 Streets Of Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Cool Maverick | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:41 | 1st = 13 Cool Maverick 2nd = 10 Bris Vegas 3rd = 5 Debt Collector 4th = 9 Midnight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Aggravate | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 Aggravate 2nd = 5 Star Justice 3rd = 6 Grandioso 4th = 3 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Budderoo Knight | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Budderoo Knight 2nd = 4 High Tranquility 3rd = 10 Man Of Colours 4th = 1 Resort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Mystic Journey | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mystic Journey 2nd = 5 Spanish Whisper 3rd = 10 Tahitian Dancer 4th = 3 Krone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 4 Superior Offer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:26 | 1st = 4 Superior Offer 2nd = 6 Artistic Queen 3rd = 1 Baron Ikerrin 4th = 7 Gypsy Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Volkoff | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Volkoff 2nd = 8 Misery 3rd = 1 Dal Cielo 4th = 4 Prompt Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 14 Lake Chalice | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:19 | 1st = 14 Lake Chalice 2nd = 6 Director 3rd = 12 Czarista 4th = 4 Wide Awake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Mystery Miss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:18 | 1st = 3 Mystery Miss 2nd = 7 Precious Cargo 3rd = 2 Stella Anne 4th = 6 Starorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 9 Profound Choice | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 9 Profound Choice 2nd = 3 Goliath 3rd = 11 Greetings 4th = 7 Mighty Meerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Howdee | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Howdee 2nd = 2 Divine Red 3rd = 6 Ominous Warning 4th = 1 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Shumookh | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 10 Shumookh 2nd = 5 Champagne Cuddles 3rd = 7 Princess Posh 4th = 4 Invincibella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 4 Fuse | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:06 | 1st = 4 Fuse 2nd = 8 Lovera 3rd = 7 Shock Shock 4th = 9 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 6 Mongolian Marshal | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Marshal 2nd = 7 Hartley 3rd = 4 Stradivarius 4th = 8 Sherrif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Fill The Flute | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 15:01 | 1st = 9 Fill The Flute 2nd = 8 Columbia 3rd = 6 Bwuva 4th = 2 Mysticano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Stanley | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:58 | 1st = 4 Stanley 2nd = 2 Mishani Phoenix 3rd = 1 Martinelli 4th = 6 Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Thors Thunder | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:54 | 1st = 5 Thors Thunder 2nd = 7 California Longbow 3rd = 8 Dream Fields 4th = 12 One Of The Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Spending To Win | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:50 | 1st = 9 Spending To Win 2nd = 16 Eduardo 3rd = 12 Bryan 4th = 2 Bons Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Motu Top Mach | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Motu Top Mach 2nd = 8 Delight My Soul 3rd = 10 Shezacullengirl 4th = 5 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 7 Penfold | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:46 | 1st = 7 Penfold 2nd = 5 Cheatm 3rd = 2 Desirable Miss 4th = 1 La Dolce Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Remington | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Remington 2nd = 6 Beneficial 3rd = 13 Parvina 4th = 9 Hot Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Defence Missile | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Defence Missile 2nd = 10 Cailini 3rd = 8 Pizonie 4th = 6 Desert Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Sir Van Dyke | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Sir Van Dyke 2nd = 5 Ragnar Lodbrok 3rd = 4 Proane 4th = 1 Cornish Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Noire | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Noire 2nd = 4 Kingsguard 3rd = 6 Youngstar 4th = 2 Arbeitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 9 Millie The Missile | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:31 | 1st = 9 Millie The Missile 2nd = 1 Lagerfeld 3rd = 4 Heavenward 4th = 5 The Launcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Melody Belle | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:28 | 1st = 12 Melody Belle 2nd = 13 Savvy Coup 3rd = 6 Wyndspelle 4th = 5 Seventh Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Wasabi Bob | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:26 | 1st = 3 Wasabi Bob 2nd = 2 Star Patriot 3rd = 7 Wicked Rhythm 4th = 9 Creance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Nothing Needed | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:23 | 1st = 8 Nothing Needed 2nd = 6 Lily Amora 3rd = 9 Stylish Lover 4th = 11 Tequila Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Feather | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Feather 2nd = 6 Impetuoso 3rd = 12 Sophilo 4th = 11 Romantic Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Tulip | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Tulip 2nd = 14 Shoko 3rd = 4 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 9 Shokora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 Broadway Banner | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:14 | 1st = 13 Broadway Banner 2nd = 7 Veras Delight 3rd = 2 Doubt Me Not 4th = 5 The Red Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 3 I Am Baymax | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:11 | 1st = 3 I Am Baymax 2nd = 2 Financial 3rd = 1 Baradine Bound 4th = 6 Shierro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Emily Margaret | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Emily Margaret 2nd = 1 Wekaforce 3rd = 16 Quattro Katie 4th = 5 Pick Me Up In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 From Within | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:07 | 1st = 9 From Within 2nd = 10 Scorcha 3rd = 7 Mogador 4th = 6 Wirnpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Casta | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:03 | 1st = 1 Casta 2nd = 2 Option 3rd = 3 The Cheetah 4th = 4 Lokum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Miss Admiration | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Admiration 2nd = 9 Shalmaneser 3rd = 6 Sin To Win 4th = 8 Goathland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Dubai King | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Dubai King 2nd = 5 Junior Burger 3rd = 8 Montevideo 4th = 7 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Bayou | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Bayou 2nd = 16 Burning The Clock 3rd = 8 Charmist 4th = 10 Pams Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 3 Five to Midnight | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 3 Five to Midnight 2nd = 13 Peso 3rd = 8 Big Mike 4th = 6 Raw Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 The Kingdom | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:48 | 1st = 3 The Kingdom 2nd = 4 Tumut River 3rd = 1 Spicers Peak 4th = 8 On The Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Farranfore | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 7 Farranfore 2nd = 4 Lacasa Maria Rosa 3rd = 8 Provocative Man 4th = 11 Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Written By | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Written By 2nd = 3 Gytrash 3rd = 9 Fine Dane 4th = 5 Really Swish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 The Bull Pen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 The Bull Pen 2nd = 3 Iwanadancewitsumbody 3rd = 4 Justans Sister 4th = 1 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 6 Tarlee Lane | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:36 | 1st = 6 Tarlee Lane 2nd = 2 My Certain 3rd = 4 Essemess 4th = 3 Field Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Signify | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Signify 2nd = 8 Sensei 3rd = 6 Saber 4th = 2 Boots N All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Seductive Dream | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:32 | 1st = 2 Seductive Dream 2nd = 5 Sailor Gerri 3rd = 6 Smartypy 4th = 9 Intrinsic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Thinkin Big | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Thinkin Big 2nd = 1 Tarka 3rd = 2 Irukandji 4th = 6 Panzerfaust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 12 Disenchanted | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:21 | 1st = 12 Disenchanted 2nd = 9 She Wont Leave 3rd = 5 Costalot 4th = 8 My Clementina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 With A Bit Of Dash | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:16 | 1st = 9 With A Bit Of Dash 2nd = 1 Roselli Sting 3rd = 3 Galaxy Gazer 4th = 4 Diapason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Danger Dee | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:15 | 1st = 3 Danger Dee 2nd = 2 Ricky Baker 3rd = 12 Serenity 4th = 4 The Mitigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Calzini | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:13 | 1st = 4 Calzini 2nd = 7 Melbern Queens 3rd = 1 Bard Of Armagh 4th = 2 Hot Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Cuban Royale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Cuban Royale 2nd = 1 Watchdog 3rd = 6 Golly Im Lucky 4th = 7 Zardoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Al Galayel | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Al Galayel 2nd = 8 Lucky For All 3rd = 1 Snitzepeg 4th = 15 Ayers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Mr Kiwi | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Mr Kiwi 2nd = 4 Please Shuddup 3rd = 10 Ossessione 4th = 9 Grace Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 1 Reggie Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Reggie Rocks 2nd = 3 Charging Clear 3rd = 5 Paper Kites 4th = 4 Dangan Ressha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Blue Lagoon | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:58 | 1st = 5 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 7 Opihi Jade 3rd = 3 The Man 4th = 2 Elfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Monaco Snob | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Monaco Snob 2nd = 6 Antigone 3rd = 1 Colour Of Money 4th = 2 Pinch Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Seeblume | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Seeblume 2nd = 6 Justice Honor 3rd = 14 Vertex 4th = 7 Lethal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Dennis | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Dennis 2nd = 8 Falie 3rd = 11 Stratisfree 4th = 4 Kyd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Avantage | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Avantage 2nd = 2 Xpression 3rd = 5 Rocket Fuel 4th = 4 Loose Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Shes A Youeffoh | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:38 | 1st = 3 Shes A Youeffoh 2nd = 1 Was It Worth It 3rd = 2 Silom Road 4th = 4 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Ilwendo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Ilwendo 2nd = 5 Mr Beasley 3rd = 6 Plea Bargain 4th = 8 Arlington Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Extra Brut | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Extra Brut 2nd = 9 Thunderdome 3rd = 8 Louie The Legend 4th = 5 Savvy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Countess Of Arden | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Countess Of Arden 2nd = 4 Gomeo Denario 3rd = 5 Romy Franco 4th = 6 Queen Of The Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Bully Boy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bully Boy 2nd = 4 Bridget Town 3rd = 13 Sitarist 4th = 5 Sacred Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Morrissy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:16 | 1st = 4 Morrissy 2nd = 11 Tarazal 3rd = 2 Gorokan Express 4th = 9 Act Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Gem Song | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Gem Song 2nd = 5 Royal Celebration 3rd = 2 Cristobal 4th = 8 Nuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 8 Indecision 3rd = 10 Stratocaster 4th = 4 Scandalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Davey Mac | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 11:57 | 1st = 6 Davey Mac 2nd = 8 Majestic Man 3rd = 7 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 10 Grace Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Miss Diorella | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 11:45 | 1st = 11 Miss Diorella 2nd = 2 Albut Me 3rd = 12 Pamir 4th = 6 Sekatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Le Sablier | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 11:30 | 1st = 7 Le Sablier 2nd = 10 Langkawi 3rd = 9 Thomas Aquinas 4th = 13 Power Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Stoppitt | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Stoppitt 2nd = 2 Dallas Grimes 3rd = 1 Jamies Bad Boy 4th = 6 Poldark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Yamato Nadeshiko | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 11:10 | 1st = 10 Yamato Nadeshiko 2nd = 2 Golden Bay 3rd = 8 Metasequoia 4th = 5 Pickup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 8 Princess Amelie | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:55 | 1st = 8 Princess Amelie 2nd = 7 King Louis 3rd = 4 Star Performance 4th = 1 Cutadeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 My Nikayla | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:45 | 1st = 4 My Nikayla 2nd = 6 Theodora Hope 3rd = 2 Ideal Asset 4th = 5 Blarney Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Lin | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:35 | 1st = 5 Lin 2nd = 2 Smiling Assassin 3rd = 4 Illav Bubbles 4th = 1 Oligarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Centre Attention | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:20 | 1st = 6 Centre Attention 2nd = 1 Hand It To Jonesy 3rd = 7 High Spirits 4th = 9 Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Majestic De Fence | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:10 | 1st = 7 Majestic De Fence 2nd = 8 Noble Gamble 3rd = 5 Kiwi Heir 4th = 6 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Scandinavia | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 10:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Scandinavia 2nd = 7 Shes Gallant 3rd = 10 Laphroaig 4th = 6 Let Her Rip Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Cardrona | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 9:30 | 1st = 2 Cardrona 2nd = 11 Upscale 3rd = 10 Publicist 4th = 9 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Smackwater Jack | ||
Sat Sep 22 2018 0:00 | 1st = 5 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 10 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 3 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 1 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Calfuray | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 23:20 | 1st = 1 Calfuray 2nd = 4 Jacenko 3rd = 8 Tanoan Creek 4th = 2 Sunset Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Zipping Milly | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:59 | 1st = 2 Zipping Milly 2nd = 1 West On Tia 3rd = 3 Big Boy Roy 4th = 5 Starlight Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Yenderra Blue | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:46 | 1st = 8 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 1 Jacksons Girl 3rd = 3 Unlocked 4th = 7 Shimmy Dat Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Miss Bamsy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Constant Rama 3rd = 3 Sunset Sherbet 4th = 8 Dungeon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Schusta | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Schusta 2nd = 3 Spot My Key 3rd = 7 Son Of Steve 4th = 8 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Speed Star | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Speed Star 2nd = 5 Rythym Taboo 3rd = 2 Minnesota Lee 4th = 3 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Atlantic Li | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:16 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Li 2nd = 7 West On Bamboo 3rd = 4 Heracles 4th = 5 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Super Stoked | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:12 | 1st = 5 Super Stoked 2nd = 1 Hannibal Spectre 3rd = 3 County Carlow 4th = 8 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Club Double | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Club Double 2nd = 8 Brave Warrior 3rd = 4 My Mate Bunji 4th = 3 Topper Tedeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Dyna Bitey | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 6 Lucille Dior 3rd = 3 Bombers Return 4th = 1 Cherokee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Louie Vee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Louie Vee 2nd = 3 Speed Action 3rd = 6 Red Jamie 4th = 1 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Ozzie Made | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:54 | 1st = 7 Ozzie Made 2nd = 3 Ballistic Blue 3rd = 5 Go Pro 4th = 8 Berkly River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Day Tourer | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Day Tourer 2nd = 5 Redriverdebba 3rd = 8 Norahs Fling 4th = 4 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Delaware County | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:47 | 1st = 5 Delaware County 2nd = 1 Magnus Keroma 3rd = 3 Jacobite Joseph 4th = 9 Dancin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Only Nineteen | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 Only Nineteen 2nd = 8 Mighty Staunch 3rd = 7 Easy Sloy Boy 4th = 4 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Double Tap | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Double Tap 2nd = 4 Downhill 3rd = 2 Mysterious Rose 4th = 5 Smooth Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Pure Pesh | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Pure Pesh 2nd = 5 Flying Gabbie 3rd = 6 Sukhavati 4th = 7 Sophomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Lettucefirestar | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 2 Deedenuto 3rd = 6 Illawong Maestro 4th = 7 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Raweenie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Raweenie 2nd = 1 Come On Charlize 3rd = 2 Chinotto 4th = 4 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Xtreme Caution | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 3 Who The Boss 3rd = 1 My Bro Connor 4th = 8 Cawbourne Oska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Dallas Cowgirl | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dallas Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Zed Express 3rd = 7 Hot Torque Invegas 4th = 9 Kiwi Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Fernando Drums | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:18 | 1st = 1 Fernando Drums 2nd = 2 Whos Got Class 3rd = 5 Mepunga Billy 4th = 4 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Five Forty | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:14 | 1st = 7 Five Forty 2nd = 5 Harry Harks 3rd = 3 Fawn Eruptor 4th = 6 Bonitto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Azalea Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:11 | 1st = 5 Azalea Monelli 2nd = 4 Paganoni 3rd = 7 Winlock Banking 4th = 8 Black Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Sergei | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Sergei 2nd = 3 Rocket Ruby 3rd = 5 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 1 Rattle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 6 Scientific Man 3rd = 1 Bogan Way 4th = 5 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Continentallady | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Continentallady 2nd = 4 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 2 Girls Go First 4th = 1 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Shima Mart | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Shima Mart 2nd = 7 Reiko Ablett 3rd = 1 Uprising 4th = 5 Snags Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Prospect | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Prospect 2nd = 6 Riff 3rd = 8 Mon Manny Beach 4th = 2 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Snallygaster | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Snallygaster 2nd = 1 Wagtail Sage 3rd = 8 Sunset Harlow 4th = 7 Our Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Fortes In Fide | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Fortes In Fide 2nd = 2 Willsintown 3rd = 7 Matron Jujon 4th = 6 Ifyoubelieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Insanus | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Insanus 2nd = 4 Moonquake 3rd = 8 Becket 4th = 1 On Time Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Wicked Quality | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Wicked Quality 2nd = 5 Mister Fernando 3rd = 1 Savanaka Two 4th = 6 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Samsonite | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Samsonite 2nd = 5 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 7 South Of Eden 4th = 4 Chill Out Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Opportunity Six | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Opportunity Six 2nd = 2 Magic Benz 3rd = 6 Zambora Pride 4th = 4 Dazzlers Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Bushmans Yarn | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Yarn 2nd = 2 Hammy Time 3rd = 7 Hello Im Jade 4th = 8 Lady Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Micrometeor | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Micrometeor 2nd = 3 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 2 Me Mate Les 4th = 8 Sammy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Onya Grover | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 9 Onya Grover 2nd = 1 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 2 Shes Fabtastic 4th = 3 Zipping Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Burning Fuel | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Burning Fuel 2nd = 1 Smoking Road 3rd = 2 Elantris 4th = 4 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Bukthsystem | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:20 | 1st = 10 Bukthsystem 2nd = 7 Modern Thought 3rd = 5 Flashing Good Time 4th = 9 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Warrion Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 8 Blue Blaze 3rd = 3 Print The Money 4th = 4 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Hay Bonus | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Hay Bonus 2nd = 6 Happy Pantera 3rd = 2 Trip Dancer 4th = 1 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Atomic Kitten | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Atomic Kitten 2nd = 7 Youre Welcome 3rd = 3 Bro Wizard 4th = 1 Miss Cotton Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Yankee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:09 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Yankee 2nd = 8 Ruby Herrera 3rd = 3 Despicable Vic 4th = 1 Dynamite Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Don Pierre | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Don Pierre 2nd = 7 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 3 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 4 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Lindy Bop | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Lindy Bop 2nd = 1 Zanzeedoo 3rd = 7 Chill Out Webby 4th = 6 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Scott The Hook | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Scott The Hook 2nd = 4 Cambla Cruiser 3rd = 6 Stilted Chatter 4th = 8 Esoteric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Arbit Major | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Arbit Major 2nd = 7 Arts Peregrine 3rd = 2 Our Pepperjack 4th = 10 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Magic Vi | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Vi 3rd = 2 Deadly Basilisa 4th = 5 You Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Fantastic Axel | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Axel 2nd = 3 Chicago Focus 3rd = 2 Patient Vixen 4th = 6 Num Chuck Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 5 Hidden Courage 3rd = 1 Sabrage 4th = 3 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Wilbury | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Wilbury 2nd = 6 Vibe 3rd = 1 Lucys Otis 4th = 3 Quaras Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Fiesty Senorita | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 4 Fiesty Senorita 2nd = 1 Glen Cambla 3rd = 2 Dizzy Cambla 4th = 7 Maui Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Onthecrestofawave | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Onthecrestofawave 2nd = 4 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 1 Neopolitan Franco 4th = 5 Reason to Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Completed | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 10 Completed 2nd = 6 Nellie Shan 3rd = 7 Just Over 4th = 1 Punt Road Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Keno Jake | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Keno Jake 2nd = 4 Pozzie 3rd = 6 La Chica Pequena 4th = 1 Mind Blowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Caesars Astrum | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Caesars Astrum 2nd = 5 Latin Beats 3rd = 9 Underthekilt 4th = 7 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Aston Cha Cha | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Aston Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Viking Vince 3rd = 3 Hey Aaron 4th = 8 Quaras Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Annies Magic | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Annies Magic 2nd = 2 Danyos Lozza 3rd = 5 Haras Skylah 4th = 4 Smashniak Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Jedda Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Jedda Shannon 2nd = 4 Trunkey Digger 3rd = 9 Allstar Sea 4th = 2 Fastestgirlintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Gunna Be Hoping | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Gunna Be Hoping 2nd = 5 Kamchatka Lenny 3rd = 4 You Blue 4th = 6 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Faun Flame | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Faun Flame 2nd = 7 Bondurant 3rd = 3 Allegations 4th = 8 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Are You With Me | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Are You With Me 2nd = 1 Seeking Thoughts 3rd = 8 Soho Madonna 4th = 4 Yourgottabelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Lacarabine | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Lacarabine 2nd = 8 Lava Lamp 3rd = 6 Glayva 4th = 7 Millys Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Multiverse | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:55 | 1st = 12 Multiverse 2nd = 6 Scottish Trader 3rd = 3 General Husson 4th = 2 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Day Time Friend | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Day Time Friend 2nd = 8 Zenyatta Miss 3rd = 3 Diamond Sand 4th = 7 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Unassuming Champ | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:47 | 1st = 3 Unassuming Champ 2nd = 10 Lethal Promise 3rd = 6 Mammals Magic 4th = 5 Hammerhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Atlas Shiralee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Atlas Shiralee 2nd = 1 Onya Prankstar 3rd = 4 Hammer Red 4th = 2 Dons Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Rock Bottom | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 Rock Bottom 2nd = 6 Aintnobettor 3rd = 4 Enk Spot Shannon 4th = 1 Miss Fernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Dargo Dasher | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 4 Wolfies Sook 3rd = 3 Sly Shiraz 4th = 7 Lancome Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Bit Of A Dream | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:32 | 1st = 8 Bit Of A Dream 2nd = 9 Bettorockbettoroll 3rd = 1 Artchiever Chapel 4th = 5 Gwendalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Annie Said | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Annie Said 2nd = 3 Smashniak Double 3rd = 4 Poonyahra 4th = 5 Moscow Mule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Mulberry Express | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Mulberry Express 2nd = 9 Sasha Banks 3rd = 6 Neen Queen 4th = 7 Purple Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 The Next Star | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 2 The Next Star 2nd = 7 Real Knucky 3rd = 10 Oliver Winkle 4th = 1 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Mother Monster | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 6 Mother Monster 2nd = 4 Rhyans Return 3rd = 3 Merchant Prince 4th = 8 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Midnight Drama | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Midnight Drama 2nd = 4 Willas Way 3rd = 6 Everythings Sweet 4th = 3 Miss Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Obi One | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Obi One 2nd = 7 Roger That 3rd = 6 Our Uncle Jim 4th = 10 Ace Reporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Izy Gold | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Izy Gold 2nd = 4 Mako Mac 3rd = 7 Reptar 4th = 1 Hay Rosalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Glen Star | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Glen Star 2nd = 9 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Tap Out Dusty 4th = 8 Miss Espresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Shezabonnygem | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:57 | 1st = 5 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 2 Dapper 3rd = 6 Bob Gage 4th = 3 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Invictus Clive | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 Invictus Clive 2nd = 3 Ricketts Point 3rd = 7 Bill Heeny 4th = 4 Shine The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nanny Who | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Nanny Who 2nd = 6 Mustang Tully 3rd = 3 El Nunu 4th = 4 La Bella Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Imthevillagestar | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 6 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 1 Hey Porsha 4th = 9 Smooth Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 My Little Mate 2nd = 2 Simply Cam 3rd = 1 Canya Touche 4th = 8 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Beast | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:39 | 1st = 8 Beast 2nd = 7 Pancake 3rd = 2 Krypto Jam 4th = 3 Akina Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Peppijack | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 Peppijack 2nd = 2 Dark Prospect 3rd = 5 Recharger 4th = 8 Cubitt And Cundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Hay William | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Hay William 2nd = 3 Katie Who 3rd = 6 Show Bekim 4th = 2 Miss Thickshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 3 Idealistic Fella | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Idealistic Fella 2nd = 6 Sugar Alto 3rd = 11 Make Me Happy 4th = 1 Sucralose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Red Calibre | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Red Calibre 2nd = 3 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 8 Bugatti Royale 4th = 4 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 11 Fleeting Feeling | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 11 Fleeting Feeling 2nd = 7 Boomer Beach 3rd = 4 Autumn Street 4th = 14 Swift Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Mars Rising | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mars Rising 2nd = 3 Docs Reward 3rd = 5 Zipping Hawk 4th = 7 Dobre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Stitched Up | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Stitched Up 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 1 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 6 Waikari Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Western Honey | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Western Honey 2nd = 9 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 1 Haras Hornet 4th = 3 Ciannas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Red White And Blue | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:05 | 1st = 12 Red White And Blue 2nd = 15 Octabello 3rd = 3 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 5 See Me Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Irinka Hamo | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 3 Pennybacker 3rd = 6 Bula Fab Girl 4th = 8 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 La Bionda | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:59 | 1st = 9 La Bionda 2nd = 1 Saturia 4th = 10 Cataplexic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Trim City | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:56 | 1st = 3 Trim City 2nd = 8 Oamaru Wonder 3rd = 6 Freak Unleashed 4th = 5 Lightning Boxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Coruscate | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Coruscate 2nd = 3 Catmosphere 3rd = 10 Marrock 4th = 11 Budderoo Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Billy Who | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Billy Who 2nd = 3 One El 3rd = 5 Magic Summer 4th = 7 Cyndie Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 2 Louieville Lass | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:48 | 1st = 2 Louieville Lass 2nd = 7 Di Li 3rd = 4 Double Dot 4th = 8 The Girls Gotflair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Aspalis | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 8 Aspalis 2nd = 3 Datura 3rd = 4 Get In The Bowl 4th = 9 Amintire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Boom Down | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 7 Boom Down 2nd = 1 Dirty Deed 3rd = 5 Viva La Bam 4th = 8 Blazing Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:39 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 8 Macalister Tiger 3rd = 1 Dyna Winter 4th = 6 Flash Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Sir Magic | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Magic 2nd = 3 Backslapper 3rd = 2 Tabbing 4th = 11 Dansu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Kingsbrae Carol | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Carol 2nd = 5 Magic Code 3rd = 3 Nikolucky 4th = 2 Fabio Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Satori | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Satori 2nd = 10 Aerovictory 3rd = 5 Gold Denari 4th = 14 Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Volt To Excel | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Volt To Excel 2nd = 1 Live On Tour 3rd = 4 Smokey Retreat 4th = 2 Millarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Mr Alby | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Alby 2nd = 7 Armourer 3rd = 4 Langley 4th = 1 Orbit The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Owlette | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Owlette 2nd = 6 Ima Ghost Buster 3rd = 1 Scooby Scooby Do 4th = 7 Doble Estandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Conarchie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Conarchie 2nd = 9 Coolotta 3rd = 7 Bull Market 4th = 10 Seaglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Back Play | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Back Play 2nd = 1 Nans Magic 3rd = 7 Whos Hope 4th = 8 Miss Beckboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Daddywho | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:13 | 1st = 1 Daddywho 2nd = 2 Valentina Brave 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Zena 4th = 3 Miami Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Playfellow | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Playfellow 2nd = 7 Free The Wind 3rd = 5 Red Dazzle 4th = 1 Polar Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zipping Paris | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Paris 2nd = 8 Subway Miss 3rd = 4 Metro Princess 4th = 7 Miss Two Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Weeona Bonnie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Weeona Bonnie 2nd = 6 Beanology 3rd = 3 Valley Reaper 4th = 4 Spritely Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Kubis | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Kubis 2nd = 9 Godzone Girl 3rd = 4 Contralto 4th = 2 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tight Circle | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Tight Circle 2nd = 1 Stellar Star 3rd = 7 Stewys Magic 4th = 5 Haras Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Fun Fact | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:55 | 1st = 10 Fun Fact 2nd = 9 Arty Lucas 3rd = 7 Nangawooka 4th = 2 Shauquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Dantelah | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Dantelah 2nd = 2 Gabby Gabe 3rd = 8 Lexies Boy 4th = 1 Bugatti Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Arno The Fox | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Arno The Fox 2nd = 12 Free Mover 3rd = 1 Fair Joy 4th = 7 Spookwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Akina Daisy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Akina Daisy 2nd = 7 Almani Jet 3rd = 6 Velocity Alaina 4th = 3 Goldenpaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Excelsior | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Excelsior 2nd = 5 Hes A Given 3rd = 2 Makeadane 4th = 6 Makdanife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sweet Kaos | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Sweet Kaos 2nd = 4 Blue Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Chardonnay Mum 4th = 7 Haight Ashbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Leave Me Out | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Leave Me Out 2nd = 8 Mood Swings 3rd = 4 Renaldo 4th = 7 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Will I Rocknroll | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:38 | 1st = 5 Will I Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Outback Shadow 3rd = 8 Emijay 4th = 7 Fong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Diver | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Diver 2nd = 13 Enough Swagger 3rd = 10 Marianne Ruby 4th = 9 Lonberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Cookie Emgrand | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Cookie Emgrand 2nd = 6 Legendary Opal 3rd = 1 Miky Knox 4th = 3 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Wears Woodleigh | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Wears Woodleigh 2nd = 5 Invictus Coco 3rd = 2 Dyna Eva 4th = 3 Akina Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Nashville Skyline | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Nashville Skyline 2nd = 3 Miss Severina 4th = 6 Namib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Palisades Park | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 Palisades Park 2nd = 3 Lady Christina 3rd = 1 Im Tipping Don 4th = 2 Undenied Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Shoko | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Shoko 2nd = 5 Miss Pandanus 3rd = 3 Four Sisters 4th = 6 Dixyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Nats Wish | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Nats Wish 2nd = 8 Staten Island 3rd = 9 Mjolnirs Might 4th = 1 Ricks Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Regal Power | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Regal Power 2nd = 1 Lookout 3rd = 7 Nicklaus 4th = 3 Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Dyna Alexia | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:11 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alexia 2nd = 7 Ripplebrook Jess 3rd = 5 Dyna Quota 4th = 2 Akina Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Cormac | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Cormac 2nd = 10 Night Breaker 3rd = 4 Allcash 4th = 5 Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Zipping Kretch | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kretch 2nd = 1 Bourbski Bar 3rd = 6 Elle Est Bonne 4th = 7 Amor Vincit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Your Nicked | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:03 | 1st = 6 Your Nicked 2nd = 1 Egee Money 3rd = 9 Ball Park 4th = 3 Dynamic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Diamond Duke | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Diamond Duke 2nd = 8 Exalted Bloom 3rd = 9 Tommy Gun 4th = 7 Samstag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Mullaghmore | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:53 | 1st = 10 Mullaghmore 2nd = 1 American Cat 3rd = 6 Wineries 4th = 3 Hermitage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Opal Heist | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Opal Heist 2nd = 8 Sweet Bourbski 3rd = 7 Kintamani 4th = 6 Hill Top Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Truly High | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Truly High 2nd = 2 Harvard 3rd = 1 Ayers Rock 4th = 5 By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 True Attraction | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 9 True Attraction 2nd = 1 Hotham Valley 3rd = 12 Perceive 4th = 2 Light My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 9 Recollect | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:36 | 1st = 9 Recollect 2nd = 6 Silk 3rd = 12 My Tommy 4th = 1 Pythagoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Deity | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Deity 2nd = 9 Moccasin Miss 3rd = 2 Royal Hootenanny 4th = 6 Invictum Domina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Shes Gifted | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:32 | 1st = 6 Shes Gifted 2nd = 2 Dewana Express 3rd = 1 Main One 4th = 5 Oshkosh Uni Chet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Machs Gold | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:28 | 1st = 2 Machs Gold 2nd = 4 Tallaras Bettor 3rd = 11 Idle Times 4th = 8 Another Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Bris Vegas | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bris Vegas 2nd = 2 Futago 3rd = 4 Familja 4th = 6 Mintrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 I Am Impinge | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 I Am Impinge 2nd = 4 Foxy Affair 3rd = 6 Smart As Attack 4th = 5 Choreograph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Quartz Vein 2nd = 3 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 4 Miss Gingin 4th = 6 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 La Chambie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 La Chambie 2nd = 5 Louie The Legend 3rd = 7 Hikaya 4th = 1 Fighting Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 1 Vinnies Volley | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Vinnies Volley 2nd = 2 Kamikaze Rebel 3rd = 5 Mahidun 4th = 3 Lucidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Tarka | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Tarka 2nd = 3 Matowi 3rd = 5 Everard 4th = 6 Sarzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Lylahs Way | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:57 | 1st = 7 Lylahs Way 2nd = 3 Dyna Yezza 3rd = 2 Winston Cruise 4th = 1 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Shoshone Brave | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:53 | 1st = 6 Shoshone Brave 2nd = 2 Major Mucha 3rd = 5 Hudsen 4th = 1 Vicstar Sharazzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 Doublespeak | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Doublespeak 2nd = 8 Poetic Diva 3rd = 1 Balwarra Spirit 4th = 4 Troublesome Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Arrow Express | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Arrow Express 2nd = 9 Quanyin 3rd = 4 Godfathers Girl 4th = 13 Tequila Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Arnie Allen | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Arnie Allen 2nd = 1 Theos Thunder 3rd = 8 Limburg Gunna 4th = 6 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 12 Alexandra Dreaming | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 12 Alexandra Dreaming 2nd = 14 Sequitur 3rd = 3 Green Ivy 4th = 9 Subraise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 5 Carillion | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:29 | 1st = 5 Carillion 2nd = 2 Grand Mayson 3rd = 3 Sheeznoteasy 4th = 9 Commander Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Sure Knee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Sure Knee 2nd = 5 Vega One 3rd = 2 Brilliant Choice 4th = 4 Purple Sector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Dewana Hand | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Dewana Hand 2nd = 7 Appointed 3rd = 6 Lucys Quest 4th = 3 Perfect Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Leakys Smokin | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:18 | 1st = 1 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 4 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 2 Hosier Lane 4th = 3 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 3 Exalted Lucifer | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:15 | 1st = 3 Exalted Lucifer 2nd = 5 Manilow 3rd = 7 Shirleys Eagle 4th = 6 Need Pragmatism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Smartypy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:08 | 1st = 7 Smartypy 2nd = 8 Squall 3rd = 10 Yael 4th = 3 Whitebait Pattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Quaras Zade | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Quaras Zade 2nd = 8 Dundee Ace 3rd = 6 Texas 4th = 2 Aston Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Condover Hall | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Condover Hall 2nd = 5 Maclairey 3rd = 8 Reposition 4th = 12 Villa Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 8 Notabadidea | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:54 | 1st = 8 Notabadidea 2nd = 13 Exemplar 3rd = 4 Mr Universe 4th = 2 Sagunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Drop The Leash | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 7 Drop The Leash 2nd = 8 Dr Abbie 3rd = 6 Onions Oreilly 4th = 3 Ita Louisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Secret Indy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Secret Indy 2nd = 5 Eight Oh Three 3rd = 2 Homebush Demi 4th = 3 Podium Phobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Life Long Voyage | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:41 | 1st = 2 Life Long Voyage 2nd = 3 Staress 3rd = 4 Lils Angel 4th = 1 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Fuji Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:33 | 1st = 6 Fuji Flyer 2nd = 3 Chocolate Oreo 3rd = 1 Angels Of Fenway 4th = 2 Ceremonial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Summer Girl | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Summer Girl 2nd = 4 Hot Finish 3rd = 8 Limburg Will 4th = 3 Laile Brobio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 7 Opawa Anthony 4th = 2 Electrical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 2 Xpression | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Xpression 2nd = 1 Santa Catarina 3rd = 6 Mohaka 4th = 3 The Real Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Wairoa Bonnie | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:10 | 1st = 6 Wairoa Bonnie 2nd = 7 Zoe Jean 3rd = 3 Hurricane Al 4th = 4 Leos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Angus Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 Angus Bromac 2nd = 3 Rose Cooper 3rd = 5 Artiflash 4th = 7 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Fare Dodger | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 11:52 | 1st = 3 Fare Dodger 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 6 Spot On Hearty 4th = 4 Lucky James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Dontblamethemusic | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Dontblamethemusic 2nd = 6 Sellwood 3rd = 2 Fortune Patch 4th = 9 Myrcella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Legers Magic | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 11:35 | 1st = 7 Legers Magic 2nd = 5 Rose And Crown 3rd = 2 Indys Boy 4th = 6 Sedgebrook Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Iris Allen | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 11:18 | 1st = 2 Iris Allen 2nd = 3 Cheese And Chalk 3rd = 7 Meteor Vege 4th = 1 Dream On Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 1 Cutting Up Rough | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 11:09 | 1st = 1 Cutting Up Rough 2nd = 7 Ricky Baker 3rd = 5 Felix Faure 4th = 3 Simply Impeccable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Stormy Jay | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 10:43 | 1st = 3 Stormy Jay 2nd = 1 Eye Far 3rd = 7 Zara Jinx 4th = 6 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 7 Dream On | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 10:34 | 1st = 7 Dream On 2nd = 1 Drake Bay 3rd = 15 My Clarity 4th = 9 Love Me Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Tuff Mr Tee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 10:25 | 1st = 7 Tuff Mr Tee 2nd = 6 Lady Jellybean 3rd = 4 Bigtime Leeroy 4th = 1 Monsoon Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Born Fab | ||
Wed Aug 22 2018 10:08 | 1st = 2 Born Fab 2nd = 7 Mischief Seeker 3rd = 3 Way Anchor 4th = 8 Arm Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 12 - 5 Swansee | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 22:09 | 1st = 5 Swansee 2nd = 1 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 6 Alotta Style 4th = 2 Imitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Distant Shores 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Better 3rd = 6 Hawk Glide 4th = 3 Junk Yard Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 8 Crocodile Crush 4th = 3 Arnhem Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 No Clyde Needed | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 No Clyde Needed 2nd = 7 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 1 Shesa Dratta 4th = 8 Annies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Miss Mamie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Mamie 2nd = 8 Lost In Orbit 3rd = 2 Yaringa Lass 4th = 6 Fled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Fab Fit | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fab Fit 2nd = 8 Illawong Cowgirl 3rd = 3 Diamond Sand 4th = 7 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Sunrise Ali | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Sunrise Ali 2nd = 1 Another Girl 3rd = 5 Eight Roses 4th = 4 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Brin Bandit | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Brin Bandit 2nd = 1 Victor Roy 3rd = 4 Aston Ricardo 4th = 2 Kansas Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Johns Last | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 6 Johns Last 2nd = 3 Luckman 3rd = 1 Ciannas Angel 4th = 5 Spritely Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Pontypiari | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:34 | 1st = 6 Pontypiari 2nd = 5 Gold Act 3rd = 8 Bluebow 4th = 1 Kappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:27 | 1st = 7 Perfect Storm 2nd = 5 Tram Tracker 3rd = 8 Oamaru Wonder 4th = 6 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Purpose Driven | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:24 | 1st = 6 Purpose Driven 2nd = 4 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 1 Iceni Rival 4th = 2 Goose Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:19 | 1st = 5 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 4 Taurisi 3rd = 1 Call Her Julie 4th = 3 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:16 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 5 Swift Harbour 4th = 2 Master Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Del Rey | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:13 | 1st = 1 Del Rey 2nd = 8 Bye Felicia 3rd = 7 Soft Sand 4th = 5 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Omega Vera | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Omega Vera 2nd = 8 Take Home Sadie 3rd = 1 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 5 Krypto Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Emerley Mine | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 20:02 | 1st = 4 Emerley Mine 2nd = 5 Flying Ellen 3rd = 2 Abuzz 4th = 3 Aiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gutenberg | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Gutenberg 2nd = 4 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 5 Crazy Emjay 4th = 6 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Gardot | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Gardot 2nd = 2 Arctic Willow 3rd = 1 Sublime Chance 4th = 5 Love You Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Max Delight | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Max Delight 2nd = 5 Resurgent Storm 3rd = 2 Karalta Moondance 4th = 7 Jackson Neptune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:47 | 1st = 4 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 2 Lilty Allen 3rd = 8 Dyna Cassie 4th = 3 Snoop A Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Bushmans Poem | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:44 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Poem 2nd = 2 Kabukuru 3rd = 1 Sunset Licorice 4th = 8 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Black Antico | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 Black Antico 2nd = 8 Elite James 3rd = 7 Hilltop Adel 4th = 1 John Bob Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Follow The Duk | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 Follow The Duk 2nd = 2 Mr Apollo 3rd = 4 Magic Code 4th = 6 Broke Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Elite Falcon 2nd = 3 Im Late 3rd = 8 Never Fear 4th = 2 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Macalister Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Macalister Tiger 2nd = 9 Spritely Mac 3rd = 5 Velocity Anifrid 4th = 4 Rockin Bar Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Go Gettem Spice | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Go Gettem Spice 2nd = 7 Quite Sure 3rd = 2 Dont Wait Up 4th = 4 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Bremusa | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 Bremusa 2nd = 7 Keep Playing 3rd = 6 Tisu Spirit 4th = 11 Alaphilippe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Olary | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Olary 2nd = 5 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 1 Chevy Tron 4th = 3 Cash Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Satin Lustre | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Satin Lustre 2nd = 3 Miss Hipsta 3rd = 8 Ullo Bells 4th = 5 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Bernardo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:12 | 1st = 3 Bernardo 2nd = 5 Big Flood 3rd = 7 Audacious Poppy 4th = 9 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Hurricane Chloe | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:09 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Chloe 2nd = 7 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 1 Har 4th = 2 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Shinboner Magic | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Shinboner Magic 2nd = 3 West On Toast 3rd = 7 Lady Zellweger 4th = 4 Totally Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Why That | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Why That 2nd = 4 Tigers Empire 3rd = 2 Leachwood Lass 4th = 5 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Leckie City | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Leckie City 2nd = 5 Miss Beckboo 3rd = 4 Honeys Princess 4th = 1 Fabio Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 El Jays Monza | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 El Jays Monza 2nd = 2 Freds Under Fire 3rd = 4 Karalta Kruise 4th = 8 Abs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Super Sook | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 7 Super Sook 2nd = 4 July Allen 3rd = 8 Crickets Dash 4th = 3 Rose Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:46 | 1st = 3 Secret Gold 2nd = 5 Bombay Rock 3rd = 1 Nadias Fun 4th = 6 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Temple Man | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Temple Man 2nd = 8 Cloak And Dagger 3rd = 10 Truth And Lies 4th = 7 Wocknwoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Zamazan | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Zamazan 2nd = 3 Penny Rocks 3rd = 8 Black Joker 4th = 5 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Victa Kylie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Victa Kylie 2nd = 7 Spring Carter 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Gambler 4th = 6 Beach Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Islas Ivy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:35 | 1st = 3 Islas Ivy 2nd = 7 Indian Ruby 3rd = 1 Tejays Magic 4th = 6 Key Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Rajasthan | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:29 | 1st = 8 Rajasthan 2nd = 1 Beau Gem 3rd = 4 Magic Maya 4th = 10 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Mileeka | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mileeka 2nd = 2 Quick Foot 3rd = 5 No Humbug 4th = 8 Sunbaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Boston Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Boston Rocks 2nd = 1 Time Healer 3rd = 2 Spanish Coin 4th = 3 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Goin Bush | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Goin Bush 2nd = 1 Stitch em Bear 3rd = 7 Cazbomb 4th = 8 Aston Sigrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Miss Atomic Betty | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Atomic Betty 2nd = 12 Stryker 3rd = 8 Heza Rummage 4th = 10 Origin Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Nanny Who | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:14 | 1st = 7 Nanny Who 2nd = 1 Timely Rickshaw 3rd = 8 Tight Circle 4th = 2 Sugar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Another Demon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Another Demon 2nd = 3 Little Hercules 3rd = 5 Foxy Royale 4th = 1 Mervyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Flash Frankie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Flash Frankie 2nd = 4 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 5 Duke Of Burnley 4th = 1 Adonis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Wildash Willow | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Wildash Willow 2nd = 2 Ezy Dollars 3rd = 3 Aysum Black 4th = 1 Sweet Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Hold On Digger | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Hold On Digger 2nd = 1 Zoometrical 3rd = 2 Bell Tyson 4th = 8 Zalis Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Copy Workshop | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 6 Copy Workshop 2nd = 8 Oblivinator 3rd = 4 Moscow Mule 4th = 7 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 2 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 3 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 11 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Hannah Bear | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 Hannah Bear 2nd = 5 Sapphire Power 3rd = 8 Invictus Tilly 4th = 1 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Outer Detention | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:40 | 1st = 3 Outer Detention 2nd = 6 Rare Selection 3rd = 9 Poets Prince 4th = 2 Sky Atlas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Go Gettem Nosey | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Go Gettem Nosey 2nd = 5 Maryville 3rd = 4 Go Gettem Santa 4th = 1 Jill In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Scrape The Paint | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Scrape The Paint 2nd = 6 Aston Klara 3rd = 3 Iron Ryan 4th = 8 Zipping Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Kakei | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Kakei 2nd = 7 Clover Scott 3rd = 1 Country Twist 4th = 4 Dam Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 4 Christian Torado | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Christian Torado 2nd = 6 Modern Maestro 3rd = 1 Gold Onyx 4th = 11 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Ichiban Fairy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Ichiban Fairy 2nd = 2 Feikuai Donna 3rd = 4 Amlin Teddy 4th = 1 Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Hayley Becca | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:19 | 1st = 1 Hayley Becca 2nd = 4 Aysum Rose 3rd = 5 Gunna Be Cool 4th = 8 Aqua Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Im Compliant | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:14 | 1st = 12 Im Compliant 2nd = 1 Inner Light 3rd = 9 Hayleys Comet 4th = 10 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Rustydustysunshine | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Rustydustysunshine 2nd = 7 Sweet Varden 3rd = 9 Mint Collector 4th = 1 Betcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Double What | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Double What 2nd = 3 Savanah Sky 3rd = 8 Egoline 4th = 7 Audacious Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Atarenza | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Atarenza 2nd = 8 Ripped By Pappy 3rd = 5 Jaz Me Up 4th = 6 Superfine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 1 Keeping It Real | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 17:01 | 1st = 1 Keeping It Real 2nd = 2 The Only Child 3rd = 7 Sprockets 4th = 5 Sams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 5 Clairvue Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:58 | 1st = 5 Clairvue Diamond 2nd = 7 Choreograph 3rd = 8 Joel 4th = 6 Silent Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 My Hardaway Hana | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:58 | 1st = 3 My Hardaway Hana 2nd = 8 Temujin 3rd = 1 Belisarius 4th = 2 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 5 Glamors Symbol | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:53 | 1st = 5 Glamors Symbol 2nd = 10 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 8 Stuart 4th = 1 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Royal Thunder | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Royal Thunder 2nd = 6 Rosss Point 3rd = 4 Tailored 4th = 10 Imperious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 9 - 6 Kruanui | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Kruanui 2nd = 8 Yawkey Way 3rd = 3 Financial Miss 4th = 4 Saracentinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Kireina | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Kireina 2nd = 4 Piccolo Fratello 3rd = 9 Diamond Icon 4th = 2 Crime Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 11 Bianconis Son | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 11 Bianconis Son 2nd = 9 Lets Dream Big 3rd = 3 Henry Lad 4th = 8 Primeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Adam Mandam | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:39 | 1st = 3 Adam Mandam 2nd = 2 Sable Sass 3rd = 6 Kalani Amy 4th = 1 Mo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 10 Evopex | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:35 | 1st = 10 Evopex 2nd = 4 Editors 3rd = 1 Cisco Bay 4th = 12 So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Incubus | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Incubus 2nd = 4 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 6 Social Lane 4th = 5 Awesome Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 1 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 8 Begging Me Please 3rd = 4 Snoop Stride 4th = 3 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Vonus | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Vonus 2nd = 1 Senorita Bonita 3rd = 3 Tax A Million 4th = 2 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Big Bang Tears | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:24 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 2 Miriam 3rd = 7 Radiant Angel 4th = 3 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 5 Bushi | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Bushi 2nd = 3 Clem Mcardle 3rd = 1 All Honour 4th = 7 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Tycoon Ace | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Ace 2nd = 9 Destiva 3rd = 4 Beat Street 4th = 6 Hydrazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Paradise Cove | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 3 Paradise Cove 2nd = 9 Superego 3rd = 6 Barely A Grin 4th = 4 Thanks Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Doon Buggy 2nd = 3 Jaxim 3rd = 4 Chima 4th = 2 Duvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 10 Miss Farloo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:05 | 1st = 10 Miss Farloo 2nd = 3 Sintara 3rd = 7 Smart Al 4th = 9 Reds Sister Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Junior Wizard | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Junior Wizard 2nd = 5 Federal Lilly 3rd = 6 Zaras Entity 4th = 1 Shady Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Cascade City | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cascade City 2nd = 2 Country Way 3rd = 12 Zuberina 4th = 4 Ramaadi Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 12 Eight Below | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:55 | 1st = 12 Eight Below 2nd = 7 Blinkin Artie 3rd = 9 Star Fest 4th = 6 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Hey Suzie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Hey Suzie 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 6 Harley James 4th = 8 Mickey Ramone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Umaluka | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Umaluka 2nd = 7 Sworn In 3rd = 9 Ay Oh Whey Oh 4th = 5 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Eyes | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Eyes 2nd = 8 Shes A Ranga 3rd = 2 Simple As That 4th = 4 Bangcrash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Elevated | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Elevated 2nd = 2 Docs Reward 3rd = 1 Zipping Monty 4th = 4 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 2 Cest La Classe | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Cest La Classe 2nd = 1 Nomi Malone 3rd = 5 Dot The Eye 4th = 3 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Whatta Knocka | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Whatta Knocka 2nd = 3 Banjo Lass 3rd = 1 Unlocked 4th = 8 Hail A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Rosinca | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Rosinca 2nd = 2 Mister Spinks 3rd = 6 Morion 4th = 8 Play Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 9 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 1 Lock The Doors 4th = 5 Fire N Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Miss Excess | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Excess 2nd = 8 Combative 3rd = 7 Taciturn 4th = 4 Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 3 Dana Phantom | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:28 | 1st = 3 Dana Phantom 2nd = 4 Total Reality 3rd = 6 Mia Mia Mimi 4th = 5 Bazinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 11 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:25 | 1st = 11 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 9 Willy White Socks 3rd = 3 Man Of Peace 4th = 2 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Zipping Oliver | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 6 Ayo Joy 3rd = 2 Sisco Bella 4th = 7 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Pelagia | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Pelagia 2nd = 2 The Decider 3rd = 10 Hirvonen 4th = 11 Kalakhani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Proyart | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:16 | 1st = 2 Proyart 2nd = 8 Limbo Larry 3rd = 1 The Rebel King 4th = 9 Eye Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Lucky Meteor | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 8 Kanguru 3rd = 9 More Patasi 4th = 11 Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 6 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 4 Jans Star 3rd = 8 Oh No Beta 4th = 1 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 2 Raheeba 3rd = 4 White Jade 4th = 6 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Durama Smart | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Durama Smart 2nd = 7 Its Morgan 3rd = 5 Rose Of Diore 4th = 6 Billy Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Coolgardie Al | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Coolgardie Al 2nd = 4 Spiritual Warrior 3rd = 7 Rosy Morn 4th = 6 Stratum Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Bonsai Boy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Bonsai Boy 2nd = 5 Ol Blue Eyes 3rd = 12 Mitigate 4th = 7 Beth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Apex Within | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Apex Within 2nd = 2 Samsonite 3rd = 3 Bonts Magic 4th = 6 King Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 3 Ballygar | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:59 | 1st = 3 Ballygar 2nd = 7 Outback Shadow 3rd = 6 Seattle Trace 4th = 1 Whistle On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Ben Nevis | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:56 | 1st = 6 Ben Nevis 2nd = 5 Kolora Posie 4th = 8 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Personalised | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 6 Personalised 2nd = 1 American Diva 3rd = 2 Dutch Treat 4th = 3 Natural Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:52 | 1st = 7 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 4 Heza Fusion 3rd = 5 Hoppy Keeping 4th = 2 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Wells | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Wells 2nd = 1 Sea King 3rd = 5 Excellent Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Angel Cloud | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 1 Angel Cloud 2nd = 2 Just Blacky 3rd = 6 My Lil Angel 4th = 3 Agent Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 4 Sir Ottavio | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 2 Baby Jack 3rd = 10 King Of Sting 4th = 9 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Bustn Feelz Good | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Bustn Feelz Good 2nd = 7 Themidnightrambler 3rd = 1 Dexters Sun 4th = 6 Best Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Qui Samer | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Qui Samer 2nd = 9 Miss Smith 3rd = 2 Lads Curfew 4th = 8 Remigny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Dee Dee One | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Dee Dee One 2nd = 5 Rapanui Revival 3rd = 2 Dashing Dino 4th = 8 Fantastic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Flamboyant | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Flamboyant 2nd = 2 Take After Me 3rd = 8 Trailer Park Girl 4th = 12 Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Rusty Sprocket | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:36 | 1st = 1 Rusty Sprocket 2nd = 5 Bourne Blackjack 3rd = 2 Like A Rocket 4th = 3 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 12 Fine Verse | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 12 Fine Verse 2nd = 11 Eye Was 3rd = 8 Spender 4th = 14 Whitsunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Desert Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Desert Spirit 2nd = 2 Dookie Express 3rd = 7 Output 4th = 10 Danoxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Spiegel Grove | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Spiegel Grove 2nd = 3 Star Wars 4th = 5 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Callan | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 Callan 2nd = 8 Midnight Boss 3rd = 7 Flew Bye You 4th = 1 Gular Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 7 My Mate Wally 3rd = 2 Challis Sprite 4th = 3 Stacey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Invasion | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Invasion 2nd = 2 Formation 3rd = 4 Alex Attack 4th = 6 Classy Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Cool Coco | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 6 Cool Coco 2nd = 7 Sarah Smirnoff 3rd = 2 Savannah Ash 4th = 3 La Vagabonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 12 Juliette | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 12 Juliette 2nd = 3 Dutch Courage 3rd = 11 Amour La Vie 4th = 13 Montserrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 9 Twilight Willy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:19 | 1st = 9 Twilight Willy 2nd = 8 Veluti 3rd = 7 Like Clockwork 4th = 3 Beal Na Blath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:18 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 3 Noosa Parade 3rd = 8 Ima Caravan 4th = 1 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Sky One | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Sky One 2nd = 4 Sir Plucka 3rd = 8 Calisto 4th = 12 Rock Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Major Mcrae | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:13 | 1st = 9 Major Mcrae 2nd = 6 Mo Chara 3rd = 5 Temora Reactor 4th = 10 Young Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:11 | 1st = 3 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 6 Dusty Gambler 4th = 4 Go Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Mannertone | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Mannertone 2nd = 10 Aldous 3rd = 8 My Four Oh Nine 4th = 12 Darebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:08 | 1st = 6 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 5 Spring Jazz 3rd = 4 Zipping Indy 4th = 7 Nirimba Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 2 Grey Strike | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Grey Strike 2nd = 15 I Dunno 3rd = 5 Eastern Pegasus 4th = 14 Dane Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Subscapularis | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Subscapularis 2nd = 3 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 4 One Plus Two 4th = 7 Leave Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Celestial Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:02 | 1st = 2 Celestial Jewel 2nd = 7 Kiomara 3rd = 3 Lully Singh 4th = 5 Pagan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Agatha Tyron | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:02 | 1st = 5 Agatha Tyron 2nd = 1 Ildoitmyway 3rd = 7 Firenze 4th = 3 Laura Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Hatrick Hero | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Hatrick Hero 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Rockstar 3rd = 6 Bonduel Lily 4th = 1 Gee Gee Caughtya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Lone Star | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Lone Star 2nd = 3 Big Lebowski 3rd = 7 Big Rough 4th = 5 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 4 Gunnaza | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Gunnaza 2nd = 6 Always Sacred 3rd = 8 Chilli Zaim 4th = 2 Dreamalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Out Of Paper | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Out Of Paper 2nd = 4 Vee Marina 3rd = 7 On Da Quest 4th = 5 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Ditto Baby | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Ditto Baby 2nd = 2 Give Us Peace 3rd = 7 Dana Mezza 4th = 8 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Aquestforvalue | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Aquestforvalue 2nd = 9 Austin Raider 3rd = 2 Mystican 4th = 8 Show Em Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Mozzarella | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Mozzarella 2nd = 9 Relapse 3rd = 6 Can I Be A Lady 4th = 10 Hazel Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Elfee | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:45 | 1st = 6 Elfee 2nd = 11 Stokers Rock 3rd = 12 Finbarr 4th = 1 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Pergamon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Pergamon 2nd = 8 Our Aqua Blue 3rd = 4 Cash Chewing 4th = 9 Lanis Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dr Abbie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Dr Abbie 2nd = 2 Mighty Josiah 3rd = 7 Romanova 4th = 4 Star Reiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 6 Santanna Breeze | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Santanna Breeze 2nd = 3 Walkamileinmyshoes 3rd = 1 Tiger Dusty 4th = 7 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Dusty Pearl | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Dusty Pearl 2nd = 1 Lika Missile 3rd = 3 Azumi Spirit 4th = 4 Hill Top Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Drumadoir | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Drumadoir 2nd = 8 Buxton 3rd = 2 Nine Cigars 4th = 7 Osmosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Just As Gentle | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Just As Gentle 2nd = 2 Blitz em Rene 3rd = 3 Waerenga Star 4th = 6 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Myrniong Smello | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:31 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Smello 2nd = 2 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 8 Joan Taro 4th = 3 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Bit Of A Lad | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bit Of A Lad 2nd = 8 Dane Hussler 3rd = 1 Ancient King 4th = 10 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Mac | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:28 | 1st = 3 Mac 2nd = 1 Lucky Paws 3rd = 8 Aston Hodge 4th = 7 Superior Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 2 Its A Fireball | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Its A Fireball 2nd = 9 Foxlike 3rd = 10 Hussed 4th = 5 All Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Mikey Maguire | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:23 | 1st = 5 Mikey Maguire 2nd = 7 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 2 Donegal Carrickfin 4th = 4 Unico Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Boart | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 7 Boart 2nd = 5 Tough Missile 3rd = 2 Step The Pedal 4th = 4 Angel Of The Abyss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Aunty Bessy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Aunty Bessy 2nd = 1 Mammals Destiny 3rd = 2 Julenjode 4th = 9 Back In The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Banjo Bonito | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Banjo Bonito 2nd = 6 Ballet Creek 3rd = 1 Gotta Wobble Up 4th = 7 Cee Me Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 7 Just Sizzling | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Just Sizzling 2nd = 1 Teds Dream 3rd = 13 Lose The Snip 4th = 10 Vintage Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:14 | 1st = 8 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 5 Jinja Bailey 3rd = 10 Bigtime Wayno 4th = 6 Cerrone Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Getalong Dana | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:11 | 1st = 1 Getalong Dana 2nd = 2 Take The Apache 3rd = 6 Classy Fever 4th = 4 Dana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 7 Wine Dance | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:10 | 1st = 7 Wine Dance 2nd = 5 Lady La Mancha 3rd = 6 Lonberg 4th = 4 Spiny Burr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Meehan Blue | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:07 | 1st = 6 Meehan Blue 2nd = 3 Keep Talking 3rd = 4 Zed Merrett 4th = 8 Jiggys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 10 Rideitlikeustoleit | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 10 Rideitlikeustoleit 2nd = 11 Ishinktaatledo 3rd = 1 Goldnguru 4th = 6 He Kin Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Derivation | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:59 | 1st = 7 Derivation 2nd = 8 Sweet Spud 3rd = 6 Cryers Jed 4th = 2 Penny La Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 2 Lochlee Jacob | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:59 | 1st = 2 Lochlee Jacob 2nd = 7 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 3 Lofty Success 4th = 5 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Our Sambo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:56 | 1st = 5 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Fancy Chap 3rd = 3 On Demand 4th = 6 Simple Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Secret Sites | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:55 | 1st = 6 Secret Sites 2nd = 11 Siouxsie 3rd = 8 Plenty of Time 4th = 1 Mullaghmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Kash Us Back | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Kash Us Back 2nd = 2 Little Miss Daisy 3rd = 6 Our Uncle Jim 4th = 1 Veryprettycreature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sir Lopez | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Lopez 2nd = 6 Our Yangtze 3rd = 7 Marilisa 4th = 3 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Sageman | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sageman 2nd = 3 Borderline 3rd = 7 Meekas Girl 4th = 8 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Vitaliser | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Vitaliser 2nd = 2 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 8 Vens Revenge 4th = 1 Sargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 5 Selinora | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:45 | 1st = 5 Selinora 2nd = 4 Dottledo 3rd = 7 Bramlago 4th = 6 Angelify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Machs Mareta | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Machs Mareta 2nd = 1 Hannah Extreme 3rd = 8 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 7 Guna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Lady Pluck | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 11 Lady Pluck 2nd = 6 The Auditor 3rd = 10 Off The Show 4th = 7 Jayemara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Wise Stella | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Wise Stella 2nd = 3 Slippers Away 3rd = 8 Baurna Sal 4th = 7 Rampaging Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Cheatm | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Cheatm 2nd = 1 Old Trieste 3rd = 6 Scatter Blast 4th = 2 Plectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Its Pawsible | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:34 | 1st = 7 Its Pawsible 2nd = 6 Epic Force 3rd = 3 Yella Ella 4th = 1 Bigtime Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 My Dixie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 My Dixie 2nd = 5 Katie Taro 3rd = 6 Tezza Mac 4th = 8 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Eye Got It | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:29 | 1st = 3 Eye Got It 2nd = 5 Mayor Digby 3rd = 2 Ear We Come 4th = 7 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 6 Bet Ya Wood | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:25 | 1st = 6 Bet Ya Wood 2nd = 11 Elegido 3rd = 3 Red Major 4th = 2 Midnite Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 6 Als Law | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:19 | 1st = 6 Als Law 2nd = 1 Trumps Golden Boy 3rd = 5 Right Side Up 4th = 4 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Ramblin On 2nd = 3 Jinja Twist 3rd = 4 Jack No Lag 4th = 5 Bigtime Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Marseille En Fleur | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 Marseille En Fleur 2nd = 1 Flying Machine 3rd = 6 Francisca 4th = 2 King Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Durama Sunset | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:14 | 1st = 3 Durama Sunset 2nd = 1 Typhoon Tabetha 3rd = 2 Turbo Fusion 4th = 4 Milwaukee Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Killarney Kid | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Killarney Kid 2nd = 13 Referee 3rd = 10 Cool Dude 4th = 12 Wicked Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Got It Right | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:09 | 1st = 8 Got It Right 2nd = 1 Crime Minister 3rd = 2 Why Not Senor 4th = 3 Captain Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 1 Rosinupthebow | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 Rosinupthebow 2nd = 12 A Better Dancer 3rd = 6 Rosies Rob 4th = 2 Sounds Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 4 The Middle Man | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 The Middle Man 2nd = 7 Madam Palmer 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Benji 4th = 11 Two Wrongs Dont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Bosporus | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bosporus 2nd = 2 Savs Finale 3rd = 5 Scrutineer 4th = 1 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Luke Skywalker | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:59 | 1st = 8 Luke Skywalker 2nd = 3 Bright Concept 3rd = 9 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 4 Gurus Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Just Nalin | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:54 | 1st = 2 Just Nalin 2nd = 4 Superior Bont 3rd = 5 Cheeky Fireball 4th = 6 Mr Delahoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 12 Jane Avril | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:50 | 1st = 12 Jane Avril 2nd = 1 By Magic 3rd = 9 Sansa Stark 4th = 3 Head Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jinja Mongo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:41 | 1st = 7 Jinja Mongo 2nd = 8 Amazing Contact 3rd = 5 Guru Secret 4th = 6 Ken Wilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Travistee | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:40 | 1st = 2 Travistee 2nd = 1 Latino Lover 3rd = 3 Real Sting 4th = 5 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Amlin Miss | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:37 | 1st = 2 Amlin Miss 2nd = 3 Shazza Weetbix 3rd = 6 Shifter Magic 4th = 7 Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Solar Coaster | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:35 | 1st = 7 Solar Coaster 2nd = 8 Straight Jacket 3rd = 5 Mr Coyne 4th = 2 Charlevoix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Kingmaker | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:32 | 1st = 3 Kingmaker 2nd = 5 Go Toddy 3rd = 10 That Alexander Guy 4th = 1 Final Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 4 Powerscourt | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:30 | 1st = 4 Powerscourt 2nd = 11 Working Together 3rd = 8 Nat Shrap 4th = 12 Yulong May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Agree To | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:25 | 1st = 4 Agree To 2nd = 5 Matiano 3rd = 6 Trusted Warrior 4th = 2 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Bear Claws | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:22 | 1st = 1 Bear Claws 2nd = 5 Billy Bright 3rd = 6 Wairoa Arna 4th = 7 Tilly Toodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Midnight Tess | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:19 | 1st = 5 Midnight Tess 2nd = 1 Missy Meghan 3rd = 7 Annaley Flash 4th = 8 Major Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 3 Somethings Burning | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:15 | 1st = 3 Somethings Burning 2nd = 9 Saber 3rd = 10 Epic Dreamer 4th = 1 Shaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Hows Your Mum | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 11:05 | 1st = 2 Hows Your Mum 2nd = 4 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 1 Carefree Highway 4th = 5 Microphone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Sugarinspice | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 10:57 | 1st = 5 Sugarinspice 2nd = 9 Fekitoa 3rd = 3 Midnight Memories 4th = 2 Thatgirltrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Fire Show | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 10:42 | 1st = 2 Fire Show 2nd = 4 Miss Maxipark 3rd = 10 Remedy 4th = 3 Express Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 Opihi Jade | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 10:10 | 1st = 6 Opihi Jade 2nd = 8 Smiling Assassin 3rd = 2 The Man 4th = 1 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Lin | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 9:35 | 1st = 6 Lin 2nd = 13 Our Madonna 3rd = 5 Redesdale 4th = 14 Sulcifera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Goodbye | ||
Sun Jul 22 2018 0:07 | 1st = 6 Goodbye 2nd = 4 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 1 Bontem Delly 4th = 3 Up And Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Sure Enough | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 23:49 | 1st = 7 Sure Enough 2nd = 2 Chasin Destiny 3rd = 1 Cassius Monelli 4th = 8 Silver Rebah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Michael Joseph | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 23:40 | 1st = 5 Michael Joseph 2nd = 12 Forever Remembered 3rd = 11 Glow Bright 4th = 7 New World Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Running For Two | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 23:24 | 1st = 8 Running For Two 2nd = 5 Fun Boss 3rd = 3 Mini Earner 4th = 2 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Dior Mia More | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 23:01 | 1st = 3 Dior Mia More 2nd = 2 Susie Rocks 3rd = 4 Lady Luca 4th = 6 Im Zuleika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Supreme Ollie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:59 | 1st = 6 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 5 Flying Urkal 3rd = 8 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 3 Young Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 2 Spudtacular 3rd = 6 Saintly Jack 4th = 4 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Daffey Tux | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:44 | 1st = 2 Daffey Tux 2nd = 7 Peak Monelli 3rd = 8 Sarina Monelli 4th = 1 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Wongawilli Girl | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:41 | 1st = 8 Wongawilli Girl 2nd = 3 My Bro Connor 3rd = 5 Cohens Dream 4th = 4 Starburst Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Ridos Ace | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Ridos Ace 2nd = 2 Gappy Hilmore 3rd = 5 Tooka Half 4th = 8 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:32 | 1st = 8 Bettors Fire 2nd = 1 Maczaffair 3rd = 9 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 3 Whozideawasthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Shes Wicked | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Shes Wicked 2nd = 6 Stylish Bree 3rd = 2 Shannon Allen 4th = 5 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Back Seconds | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:25 | 1st = 7 Back Seconds 2nd = 8 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 6 Midnight Rama 4th = 2 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Peeks Gold | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Peeks Gold 2nd = 8 Wicked Quality 3rd = 3 Watos Dream 4th = 9 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Snoop A Loop | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 2 Snip Snap 3rd = 6 Canya Wilber 4th = 7 Cloverlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Believe In Forever | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:13 | 1st = 9 Believe In Forever 2nd = 6 Tisu Spirit 3rd = 10 Bremusa 4th = 4 Our Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ima Ruby | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:11 | 1st = 6 Ima Ruby 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 2 Brienne 4th = 1 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Herkle Li | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:08 | 1st = 1 Herkle Li 2nd = 5 Doc Hudson 3rd = 3 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 7 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Rumspringer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:03 | 1st = 3 Rumspringer 2nd = 2 Tarara Jill 3rd = 5 The Black Coat 4th = 7 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Bonna Bale | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Bonna Bale 2nd = 2 Black Dakota 3rd = 8 Chromosome Four 4th = 5 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 One Off Delight | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 One Off Delight 2nd = 10 Highroller Joe 3rd = 9 Liam Neil 4th = 7 Antero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Mustang Sammy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 7 Lightning Boxy 3rd = 2 Black Shirley 4th = 1 Silvagni Cubed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Canutes Law | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Canutes Law 2nd = 7 Epic Obsession 3rd = 3 Too Dardy 4th = 8 Jets Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Mepunga Molly | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 7 Osakalaka 3rd = 6 Madam Butterfly 4th = 1 Ronray Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 7 Lucky Thirteen 3rd = 1 Dana Mezza 4th = 2 Felony One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Resurgent Storm | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Resurgent Storm 2nd = 4 Jocund 3rd = 3 Betterthanfetta 4th = 1 Itzuptouharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Nino De Oro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Nino De Oro 2nd = 9 Eleanor Rascal 3rd = 4 Rockstar Steffi 4th = 5 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Zipping Dash | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dash 2nd = 5 Lucas Rose 3rd = 2 Milla Rose 4th = 6 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Tuscan Dawn | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Dawn 2nd = 1 Coco Lombo 3rd = 6 Im Stoned Also 4th = 5 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Stockton | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Stockton 2nd = 1 Ideal Grace 3rd = 6 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 3 Jaraig Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 9 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 8 Autocrat 3rd = 4 Lost Love 4th = 7 Dyna Neitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Angelo Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Angelo Keeping 2nd = 3 Cowgirl Fusion 3rd = 2 Beaky Blue 4th = 4 Arrogant Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Rosies Ideal | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 1 Arma Rich Girl 3rd = 2 De La Tourbie 4th = 11 All Over Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Kihael Road | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:18 | 1st = 7 Kihael Road 2nd = 6 Remas Amber 3rd = 2 Gabby Gabe 4th = 1 Holster Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Whos Got Class | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Class 2nd = 5 Rubys Image 3rd = 4 No Passengers 4th = 8 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Call Her Julie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Call Her Julie 2nd = 7 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 1 No Spring Secrets 4th = 2 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Dance Away | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dance Away 2nd = 3 Adele Keeping 3rd = 5 Diva De Kahn 4th = 4 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Blackpool Doc | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Doc 2nd = 8 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 2 Azalea 4th = 3 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Joan Taro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:03 | 1st = 5 Joan Taro 2nd = 6 Wonya 3rd = 8 Ti Adoro Rosa 4th = 1 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Perfect Look | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Perfect Look 2nd = 8 My Venice Beach 3rd = 7 Carlas Pixel 4th = 1 Perfect Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 3 Secretly Hot 3rd = 2 Charlm Knight 4th = 6 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Babyface Adda | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Babyface Adda 2nd = 3 My Prayer 3rd = 2 Sheza Spoilt Miss 4th = 6 Another Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 4 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 3 Buzz Rash 4th = 7 Ohana Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Benelli Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Benelli Monelli 2nd = 8 Miss Claude 3rd = 3 Brock Tonic 4th = 7 Shilo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Phoenix Fernando | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:48 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Fernando 2nd = 4 Blue Vegas 3rd = 8 Super Tokachi 4th = 6 Sabjorn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Metallic Flash | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Metallic Flash 2nd = 7 Bogan Flash 3rd = 5 Dusty Hooroo 4th = 2 Mr Uggboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Karalta Moondance | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Karalta Moondance 2nd = 6 Spoilt Sport 3rd = 9 Enterprising Milly 4th = 7 Blossom Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Mighty Leader | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Mighty Leader 2nd = 5 Smokey Retreat 3rd = 6 Bucks Future 4th = 7 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Black Impala | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Black Impala 2nd = 1 Neo Cleo 3rd = 6 Van Ann 4th = 4 Blackjack Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Wrappers Delight | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 1 Sirletic 3rd = 8 Jilliby Chevy 4th = 9 The Lone Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dyna Xervo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Xervo 2nd = 5 Central Bark 3rd = 6 Renaldo 4th = 1 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 She Loves Sugar | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 She Loves Sugar 2nd = 1 My Dixie 3rd = 6 Silver Keeping 4th = 9 Arrogant Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Eagle Rox | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Eagle Rox 2nd = 6 Eden Franco 3rd = 12 Lets Chase The Dream 4th = 8 Vampiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Keysile | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Keysile 2nd = 5 Little Wish 3rd = 1 Lady Layla 4th = 8 Silver Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 El Jays Mystery | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:14 | 1st = 7 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 13 Mavis Merle 3rd = 12 Ima Ginger Rogers 4th = 5 Mary Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Show Of Faith | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Show Of Faith 2nd = 8 Beg For Chevron 3rd = 3 Miss Blissful 4th = 7 Monarchy Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Swift Gem | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Swift Gem 2nd = 5 Vandagambo 3rd = 4 Im The Poppet 4th = 2 Celestial Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Dirty Blues | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Dirty Blues 2nd = 1 Vienna Girl 3rd = 4 Sportscard 4th = 7 Amazing Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Janali | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Janali 2nd = 1 Slingshot Hammer 3rd = 6 Raine Allen 4th = 4 Bears Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Dana Corporal | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Dana Corporal 2nd = 8 Black County 3rd = 2 Total Refusal 4th = 7 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 6 Jilliby Road Runner 3rd = 5 Persimmon 4th = 11 Jilliby Kung Fu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Friskey | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Friskey 2nd = 5 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 7 Skibbo 4th = 8 Amys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Lethal Lomar | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Lethal Lomar 2nd = 7 Ima Ghost Buster 3rd = 1 Owlette 4th = 2 Crossfire Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Trison | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 10 Trison 2nd = 8 Walkinshaw 3rd = 6 Neighlor 4th = 11 Campora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dyna Arrow | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Arrow 2nd = 10 Mimstar 3rd = 5 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 8 Dyna Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Zadaka | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Zadaka 2nd = 5 Max Phactor 3rd = 6 Seaswift Joy 4th = 4 Bet Out Of Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Bettabrown Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Bettabrown Tiger 2nd = 3 Streitkid 3rd = 9 Albayzin 4th = 6 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 5 Bentley Keeping 3rd = 4 Hippo Clan 4th = 1 Heza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Its Mesmerise | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Its Mesmerise 2nd = 4 Rock Bottom 3rd = 2 Majesticintherain 4th = 5 Warraderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Shes Invictive | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Shes Invictive 2nd = 2 Stylish Chic 3rd = 6 Jamelia Dust 4th = 8 Despicable Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dr Oliver | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Dr Oliver 2nd = 4 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 3 Fairy Where 4th = 7 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Form Analyst | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Form Analyst 2nd = 8 Sunrose Master 3rd = 12 Scotlynn Beach 4th = 4 Keayang Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dyna Winkler | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Winkler 2nd = 8 Bees On Fire 3rd = 7 Winlock Intent 4th = 9 Springvale Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Stole Me Car | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Stole Me Car 2nd = 1 Mitsuta 3rd = 7 Sozins Noir 4th = 2 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Bungee | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bungee 2nd = 1 Dana Skye 3rd = 3 Marzarkie 4th = 4 Bazinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Springsteen | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Springsteen 2nd = 2 El Machine 3rd = 11 Say It Now 4th = 6 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Silver Payten | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Silver Payten 2nd = 2 Wilshire Boy 3rd = 7 Swiss Maestro 4th = 3 Wilshire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Commando One | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:17 | 1st = 10 Commando One 2nd = 7 Spurs Of War 3rd = 8 Majestic Spirit 4th = 3 Geenas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 One For Tod | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 One For Tod 2nd = 2 Molly Waffle 3rd = 1 Runway Idole 4th = 6 Black Jack Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:14 | 1st = 11 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 10 Jaks Teller 3rd = 7 Dasher Houli 4th = 9 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Issy Keats | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:12 | 1st = 7 Issy Keats 2nd = 1 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 4 Surgical Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Sals Luck | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Sals Luck 2nd = 6 Hypervelocity 3rd = 4 Cody Shannon 4th = 1 Power To Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Black Zambesi | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Black Zambesi 2nd = 4 Dyna Elliot 3rd = 7 Stagger Out Fred 4th = 8 Franklin Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Ditto Baby | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Ditto Baby 2nd = 4 Take The Apache 3rd = 3 Bang Bang Boom 4th = 8 Dana Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Flight Officer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Flight Officer 2nd = 5 Lettucefirestar 3rd = 1 Itisgolden 4th = 2 Flyin Circles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Ngakawau | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Ngakawau 2nd = 2 Bigtime Charlie 3rd = 6 Bigtime Danger 4th = 7 Plan Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Leisure Seeker | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 Leisure Seeker 2nd = 8 Buds Delight 3rd = 1 Are Jay Dee 4th = 6 Had Better Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Reds Jet Star | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 9 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 5 Divas Delight 3rd = 6 Rory Mach 4th = 7 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Night Theory | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Night Theory 2nd = 2 Perfect Project 3rd = 4 Queen Coriander 4th = 8 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Bubbles Oleary | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 5 Bubbles Oleary 2nd = 1 Forever Pearl 3rd = 2 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 4 Kiwi Tintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Chance Perfected | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Chance Perfected 2nd = 3 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 7 Paw Warren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Flywheel Snowy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Flywheel Snowy 2nd = 2 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 7 Lucy Gem 4th = 6 Oni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Usain Jolt | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:47 | 1st = 10 Usain Jolt 2nd = 12 Zhukov Leis 3rd = 1 Our Percius 4th = 11 Rocknroll Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Snowball Creed | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Snowball Creed 2nd = 8 Miss Amelia 3rd = 1 Spring Noaky 4th = 7 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Fran Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 7 Fran Keeping 2nd = 3 Barbara Keeping 3rd = 1 Seeking Sticka 4th = 8 Bowman Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Skyflyer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Skyflyer 2nd = 4 Gota Monkey 3rd = 7 Gold Sovereign 4th = 3 Yank The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Aston Ninja | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 7 Aston Ninja 2nd = 4 Dashing Weetbix 3rd = 2 Bombers Return 4th = 6 Eden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 2 Idol Tom 3rd = 1 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 3 Arden Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Our Bare Knuckle | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:33 | 1st = 7 Our Bare Knuckle 2nd = 4 Juliustigres 3rd = 2 Gnotuk 4th = 1 Highview Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Praters Recruit | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Praters Recruit 2nd = 7 Aim 3rd = 6 Little Ach Cee 4th = 2 Honey Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Warrumbungle Gem | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Warrumbungle Gem 2nd = 4 Magic Mctiger 3rd = 1 Blanchett 4th = 5 Kimsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Prime Silver | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Prime Silver 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Love 3rd = 5 Quick As Fire 4th = 7 Jenora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Darkershadeofpale | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Darkershadeofpale 2nd = 8 Miss Hoolligan 3rd = 11 Troublesome Dave 4th = 10 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Painted Elvry | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Painted Elvry 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Magic 3rd = 9 Super Stoked 4th = 1 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 10 Deano Robyn | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Deano Robyn 2nd = 3 Fashion Miss 3rd = 5 Ranfurly Rulz 4th = 6 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Magooley | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Magooley 2nd = 6 Double Oak 3rd = 2 Ava Surprise 4th = 8 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 3 Als Apprentice 3rd = 6 Hypocritical 4th = 5 Bigtime Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Our Step Up | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Our Step Up 2nd = 2 Shes Magnetic 3rd = 10 Anakena 4th = 8 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Blabba Mouth | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 9 Vista Flash 3rd = 6 High Balling 4th = 1 Lets Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Salute The Judge | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:01 | 1st = 2 Salute The Judge 2nd = 8 Ace Victorem 3rd = 5 All Inn Taylor 4th = 1 Flying Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Suzie Pee Jay | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 Suzie Pee Jay 2nd = 6 The Big Cheese 3rd = 5 New York Rain 4th = 9 Eyesdown And Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 2 Just Seduce Me | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:56 | 1st = 2 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 1 Recork 3rd = 6 Timeless Jasper 4th = 9 Rainbow Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mac Roamin | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Mac Roamin 2nd = 8 Skylark Brooke 3rd = 4 Alpha Ulysses 4th = 5 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Skyfella Cam | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:48 | 1st = 3 Skyfella Cam 2nd = 1 Thunder Mac 3rd = 8 Whiskey Blaze 4th = 11 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Federal Secret | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Federal Secret 2nd = 5 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 3 Bedazzled 4th = 6 Ladys Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Me Jane | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:41 | 1st = 2 Me Jane 2nd = 7 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 8 Eye Kno 4th = 5 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Flirtatious Heart | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 Flirtatious Heart 2nd = 2 Lisa Crocker 3rd = 7 Bara Charlotte 4th = 4 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Dual Keroma | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Dual Keroma 2nd = 8 Zipping Harper 3rd = 4 Quest For Glory 4th = 3 Serious Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:32 | 1st = 11 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 2 Flying Moth 3rd = 6 Luvthisone 4th = 5 Ima Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Simon | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Simon 2nd = 11 Like A Wildfire 3rd = 4 Rose Ryal 4th = 1 Zip Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Gitcha Hummin | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:29 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Hummin 2nd = 1 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 2 Astins Warrior 4th = 4 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Zipping Biddy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:25 | 1st = 6 Zipping Biddy 2nd = 2 Barbs Bloss 3rd = 1 Allonsy Lily 4th = 7 Limeburner Dixi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 7 Dont Tell William | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell William 2nd = 4 Shadow Terror 3rd = 5 Piratesof Zanzibar 4th = 1 Shelldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Demand A Panda | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Demand A Panda 2nd = 2 Petadale 3rd = 4 Nervous An Weird 4th = 1 Freddy Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 8 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 9 Psychedelic 4th = 5 Kurahaupo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Lucy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:11 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Lucy 2nd = 6 So Over It 3rd = 2 Bigtime Eve 4th = 3 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Never A Doubt | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 6 Never A Doubt 2nd = 4 We Know 3rd = 2 Razziai Rain 4th = 8 Vaquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Lani Kai Beach | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:04 | 1st = 8 Lani Kai Beach 2nd = 5 All Star Magician 3rd = 3 Matai Valour 4th = 2 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Shebas Doll | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:01 | 1st = 4 Shebas Doll 2nd = 7 Set em Apart 3rd = 2 Gee Rafe 4th = 3 Ollie Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Mortician | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mortician 2nd = 8 Majestic One 3rd = 6 George 4th = 9 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Zipping Boyd | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Boyd 2nd = 5 Hey Duggee 3rd = 2 Haddi Bale 4th = 3 Belisarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Valstrepo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Valstrepo 2nd = 3 Trooper Mossman 3rd = 8 Smynic 4th = 4 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Sonny George | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Sonny George 2nd = 4 La Bamba 3rd = 2 Whinging Wilko 4th = 8 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Master Methane | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Master Methane 2nd = 1 Pathfinder 3rd = 7 Zipping Tayla 4th = 4 Mr Paddington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Roll | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:43 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 7 Bigtime Spark 4th = 1 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Datsgood | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Datsgood 2nd = 9 Act Of Valor 3rd = 1 Micks Memory 4th = 8 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Im a Princess | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Im a Princess 2nd = 3 Three Scoops 3rd = 4 Joycee Rae 4th = 8 Xera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Real Jazz | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Real Jazz 2nd = 7 Rosdue Shaka 3rd = 5 Top Score 4th = 3 Rosdue Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 11 Scoob Operator | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:32 | 1st = 11 Scoob Operator 2nd = 3 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 7 M T Pockets 4th = 10 Rock N Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Grand Crown | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Grand Crown 2nd = 11 River Goddess 3rd = 14 Gazengiggle 4th = 6 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Alastriona | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 10 Alastriona 2nd = 4 Boys Day Out 3rd = 7 Zuzzudio 4th = 13 Airport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Rambling Fever | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:24 | 1st = 7 Rambling Fever 2nd = 3 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 4 Silver Peg 4th = 8 Stitch Gun Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 La Safron | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 La Safron 2nd = 3 Myboy Nikola 3rd = 1 Just Saying 4th = 4 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 11 Dylans Luck | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 11 Dylans Luck 2nd = 8 Divine Service 3rd = 13 French Hussler 4th = 10 Beaudragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Hungry An Hollo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Hungry An Hollo 2nd = 3 Jetson Princess 3rd = 7 Kiewa River Flo 4th = 6 Miyagi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Conrad | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:13 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Conrad 2nd = 1 Blackjack Man 3rd = 4 Alamein Tane 4th = 3 Bigtime Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 2 Balius | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Balius 2nd = 8 Latino Lover 3rd = 13 With Every Bound 4th = 4 Defence Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Master Tide | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Master Tide 2nd = 8 Russian Roulette 3rd = 3 Cost A Penny 4th = 7 Ladylike Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ina Great Place | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 Ina Great Place 2nd = 2 Major Kiwi 3rd = 5 Raesawinner 4th = 8 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Realmein | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:02 | 1st = 6 Realmein 2nd = 1 Tereskova 3rd = 4 Charlemagne 4th = 2 Alta Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Royal Music | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Royal Music 2nd = 1 Sikandarabad 3rd = 11 Red Gateau 4th = 2 Eschiele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Greysynd Frankie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Frankie 2nd = 3 Violet Femmes 3rd = 5 Bombshell Blonde 4th = 6 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Magic Jet | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:54 | 1st = 8 Magic Jet 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Sprite 3rd = 6 Cosmic Brew 4th = 7 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bradam Begins | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:53 | 1st = 2 Bradam Begins 2nd = 3 Iris Allen 3rd = 6 Argus Filch 4th = 5 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Stephan | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Stephan 2nd = 10 Lulu Raez 3rd = 12 Ticked Off 4th = 4 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Sudoku Rock | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:49 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 8 Flash Rose 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 6 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Murranji Track | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Murranji Track 2nd = 5 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 1 Somedan 4th = 6 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Flaming Two | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:43 | 1st = 8 Flaming Two 2nd = 1 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 6 Spring Vadar 4th = 5 Desert Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Rippin N Tearin | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Rippin N Tearin 2nd = 13 Little Hunter 3rd = 6 Free Drop 4th = 8 Flying Fero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Grace Adele | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 Grace Adele 2nd = 5 Mystery Of Life 3rd = 2 Give Us Double 4th = 7 Vip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 8 Benny Burrito 3rd = 1 Bigtime Blackie 4th = 2 Idol Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 13 Sunset Hills | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:35 | 1st = 13 Sunset Hills 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Husson 3rd = 9 Spinning Quarters 4th = 10 Midweek Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Jappular | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Jappular 2nd = 7 Zani Vale 3rd = 2 Flash Gee 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Naantali | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Naantali 2nd = 10 Wired 3rd = 2 Monajet 4th = 4 Little Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Julana | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Julana 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 4 Alon 4th = 1 Constant Rythym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 4 Allen Punter 3rd = 3 Roc The Belvue 4th = 2 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Midnight Bender | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bender 2nd = 4 Ima Top Tycoon 3rd = 7 Punters Delight 4th = 3 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Tictac Cloud | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Tictac Cloud 2nd = 1 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 5 Spot A Storm 4th = 4 Cool De Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Zipping Thaiday | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:16 | 1st = 2 Zipping Thaiday 2nd = 6 Ranga 3rd = 4 Fire Creek 4th = 5 Finekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Carruthers | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Carruthers 2nd = 11 Lucid Kiss 3rd = 3 Buddyiz 4th = 6 Withorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Acacia | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:13 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Acacia 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tyson 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Zulu 4th = 5 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Black Treasure | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Black Treasure 2nd = 9 Akut 3rd = 5 Dr Abbie 4th = 3 Onya Prankstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Spring Leesa | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Spring Leesa 2nd = 1 Natural Fury 3rd = 2 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 4 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 She Envy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 She Envy 2nd = 3 Sirbenjaminbutton 3rd = 2 Dromana Beach 4th = 7 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 She Salutes | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 She Salutes 2nd = 8 Real Monte 3rd = 2 Macs Mettle 4th = 1 Extra Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Diamond Bow | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Diamond Bow 2nd = 2 Undoubtable Miss 3rd = 14 Pageantry 4th = 12 My Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Ten Taubadas | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Ten Taubadas 2nd = 11 Best Of Pluck 3rd = 1 Jakuta 4th = 5 Flinders Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 8 Barge Bale 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Taber 4th = 9 Dont Knocka Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 7 Miss Keisha 3rd = 9 Spender Beach 4th = 1 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Nangar Bear | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Nangar Bear 2nd = 7 Finns Entity 3rd = 5 Stack The Aces 4th = 1 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mo Jarney | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Mo Jarney 2nd = 1 Franks Fortune 3rd = 3 Modernday Falcon 4th = 8 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 1 Tally Ho Len 3rd = 5 Hide The Wallet 4th = 10 Petite Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Boyer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Boyer 2nd = 2 Lansala 3rd = 5 Living Doll 4th = 3 Simply Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Him The Master | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:37 | 1st = 8 Him The Master 2nd = 4 Sappho 3rd = 1 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 7 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Misterfreeze | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Misterfreeze 2nd = 6 Pental Sunrise 3rd = 5 Banks 4th = 4 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Kothu Rotti | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Kothu Rotti 2nd = 1 Le Boss 3rd = 5 The Housemaid 4th = 8 Vysotsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Just A Tip | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:28 | 1st = 2 Just A Tip 2nd = 5 Danyos Cally 3rd = 1 Brilliant Bails 4th = 6 Our Bro Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Doogus | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 4 Doogus 2nd = 10 Cornish Tales 3rd = 2 Desert Grey 4th = 6 Damn Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Djarragun | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 8 Djarragun 2nd = 2 King Gibbo 3rd = 6 Elram Girl 4th = 5 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Cosmos Seven | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmos Seven 2nd = 1 Power Receiver 3rd = 7 Prince Of Flinders 4th = 9 Schopenhauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Terra Torra 2nd = 1 Spare Cash 3rd = 3 Bokarm Dean 4th = 4 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ruhtrebo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:12 | 1st = 5 Ruhtrebo 2nd = 3 Bronski Mackenzie 3rd = 4 Mickee Cullen 4th = 2 Snakes N Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Ferno The Nando | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:09 | 1st = 7 Ferno The Nando 2nd = 2 Cozi Fitz 3rd = 4 Cruisys Patch 4th = 1 Janray Squawker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 6 Wrangler | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:09 | 1st = 6 Wrangler 2nd = 8 Nurburgring 3rd = 5 Storm Prince 4th = 4 Martin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Colizani | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:05 | 1st = 8 Colizani 2nd = 3 Money Crazy 3rd = 11 Supa Hong Kong 4th = 1 Consoling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Pipi Star | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Pipi Star 2nd = 3 Top Weight 3rd = 7 Port Side 4th = 8 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rock With You | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Rock With You 2nd = 7 Valhalla Princess 3rd = 2 Ca Plane 4th = 15 Own Sweet Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Monash | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Monash 2nd = 5 Magic Mach 3rd = 7 Swearengen 4th = 4 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Kuttamurra Al | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Kuttamurra Al 2nd = 8 The Arod 3rd = 4 Darbadar 4th = 5 Oakfield Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 The Huntsman | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:51 | 1st = 8 The Huntsman 2nd = 3 Beau Jeu 3rd = 4 Grinner 4th = 7 I Suggest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Soltador | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:49 | 1st = 4 Soltador 2nd = 1 Final Chalice 3rd = 9 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 3 Benne Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Lektra Viki | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Lektra Viki 2nd = 3 Sparkling Shogun 3rd = 2 Slippers Away 4th = 5 Victa Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Manndawi | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Manndawi 2nd = 10 Cushty Princess 3rd = 12 Skyreigns 4th = 1 El Teniente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Forgotten Girl | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Forgotten Girl 2nd = 3 Elles Toy 3rd = 1 Lost Horizon 4th = 6 Shadrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Regulus | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 Regulus 2nd = 5 Ark Me 3rd = 4 Betamerica 4th = 6 Special Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 3 Forgotten Highway | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Forgotten Highway 2nd = 5 Donegal Carrickfin 3rd = 6 Unico Legend 4th = 8 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Quiksilver Storm | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Quiksilver Storm 2nd = 8 Turner Burner 3rd = 9 Watta Storm 4th = 7 La Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mussoorie Magic | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Mussoorie Magic 2nd = 8 Four Koalas 3rd = 9 Hello My Friend 4th = 10 Kansas City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Konfuzzled | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:29 | 1st = 4 Konfuzzled 2nd = 3 Symphony 3rd = 8 Going In Style 4th = 6 Focused Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Know Scrutiny | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:26 | 1st = 3 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 1 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 7 Epic Mango 4th = 5 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Embezzlement | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Embezzlement 2nd = 1 Quantum Time 3rd = 11 Star For Effort 4th = 6 Average Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Rattle Gate | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Rattle Gate 2nd = 1 Bull Da Dash 3rd = 3 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 8 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 8 Destiny One | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 8 Destiny One 2nd = 7 Garment 3rd = 2 Mr Axle 4th = 12 Karima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 The George | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 9 The George 2nd = 2 Gem Rock Jimmy 3rd = 3 Markleigh Caz 4th = 6 Night Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Chanamaro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Chanamaro 2nd = 6 Bold Sensation 3rd = 2 Mishani Valentino 4th = 9 Taraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Noelas Boy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Noelas Boy 2nd = 9 Big Turls 3rd = 4 Wheres Eggy 4th = 7 Itchy Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Asserting Power | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:08 | 1st = 2 Asserting Power 2nd = 5 Native Scout 3rd = 4 Gotcha Penny 4th = 8 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Wacky Doo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Wacky Doo 2nd = 15 Winged Poet 3rd = 9 Gallant Girl 4th = 11 Corsini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Victa Kylie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Victa Kylie 2nd = 1 Salut Bianca 3rd = 4 Gemtree Ablaze 4th = 2 Hows It Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Rox The Castle | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Rox The Castle 2nd = 1 Cash Raider 3rd = 13 Riverina Dancer 4th = 15 Tups Endeavor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 12 Some Excusesomewhere | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:59 | 1st = 12 Some Excusesomewhere 2nd = 6 Every Option 3rd = 15 Black Art 4th = 8 Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Our China Plate | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Our China Plate 2nd = 7 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 4 Gold Odessa 4th = 6 Fabulous Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Final Verdict | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:54 | 1st = 4 Final Verdict 2nd = 8 Pops Banjo 3rd = 2 Jessies Star 4th = 5 Bula Supaguse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Randy Fields | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:51 | 1st = 4 Randy Fields 2nd = 5 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 1 Allen Hadrian 4th = 2 Little Krakatoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Romance Can Costa | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Romance Can Costa 2nd = 3 First Courrier 3rd = 2 Just Two Vees 4th = 5 Lasting Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Gemtree Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Gemtree Chaos 2nd = 5 Charlotte Street 3rd = 7 Victa Matt 4th = 3 Wattos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Our Amazing Grace | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:45 | 1st = 9 Our Amazing Grace 2nd = 4 Bezza 3rd = 1 Tevet 4th = 2 The Verginian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 6 Shellez Ace | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:41 | 1st = 6 Shellez Ace 2nd = 7 Cool Moon 3rd = 4 Red Sierra 4th = 2 Darci Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Blue Squirrel | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:39 | 1st = 3 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 7 Gnocchi 3rd = 4 Scott Dynamism 4th = 8 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Romeo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Romeo 2nd = 5 Chica Peeps 3rd = 6 Jay Jay 4th = 8 Hayylers Tary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Bazaar Mckenzie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 Bazaar Mckenzie 2nd = 8 Stormy Thunda 3rd = 4 Firefly James 4th = 7 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Goldstar Jay Jay | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Mulberry Minx 3rd = 3 Game Controller 4th = 5 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Anh Yeu Em | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 6 Anh Yeu Em 2nd = 12 Only Ever Annie 3rd = 13 Squall 4th = 11 Mother To Race Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Miss Pandanus | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Pandanus 2nd = 1 Arty Lucas 3rd = 6 Bralcas Gem 4th = 8 Jamila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 1 Belle Of Brooklyn | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Belle Of Brooklyn 2nd = 7 Arcano 3rd = 10 Take After Me 4th = 6 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Angel Cape | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:21 | 1st = 5 Angel Cape 2nd = 8 Dulcie Palms 3rd = 1 Plunder Hawke 4th = 6 Justice Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Coolncalm | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Coolncalm 2nd = 2 Artistic Gem 3rd = 1 Major Lies 4th = 3 Ideal Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:18 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Breeze 2nd = 6 Taylas Banjo 3rd = 2 Dons Machine 4th = 5 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Opawa Rooster | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:16 | 1st = 8 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 3 Peekay Shout 3rd = 5 Go Belle 4th = 7 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Emerald Fortune | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Emerald Fortune 2nd = 3 Dutchesse Moshe 3rd = 4 Dylans Deeva 4th = 6 Wicked Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Double Gee | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 Double Gee 2nd = 7 Rosemount Buddy 3rd = 2 Kembla De Kahn 4th = 1 Iron Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 11 Gata | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:07 | 1st = 11 Gata 2nd = 6 Sky Hi Rahtwo 3rd = 5 Jackson Road 4th = 7 Mikjene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Bold Centurion | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Bold Centurion 2nd = 9 The Scoop 3rd = 3 Colorado River 4th = 2 Changing Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Rapid Rock | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:59 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rock 2nd = 7 Becket 3rd = 6 See Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Kalonga | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:58 | 1st = 6 Kalonga 2nd = 7 Epic Rose 3rd = 4 Boston Powers 4th = 1 Ana Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 12 Tan Tat Wish | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:55 | 1st = 12 Tan Tat Wish 2nd = 4 Elite Label 3rd = 3 Pipe Dream Lass 4th = 7 Clearfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 13 So You Swing | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:50 | 1st = 13 So You Swing 2nd = 10 Our Sunny Girl 3rd = 8 Oneira 4th = 14 Farthing Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 12 Red Hot Poker | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:49 | 1st = 12 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 6 Taimate Angus 3rd = 2 My Eyre 4th = 5 One Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Unfakeable | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:44 | 1st = 2 Unfakeable 2nd = 1 News Print 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Mick 4th = 8 Shimmy Dat Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Sefton Stan | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:41 | 1st = 7 Sefton Stan 2nd = 4 Mr Chang 3rd = 1 Blue Sky 4th = 6 Opawa Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 9 Elle Eye Are | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:32 | 1st = 9 Elle Eye Are 2nd = 2 Hand It To Jonesy 3rd = 3 Razors Edge 4th = 4 Jessiegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Octo Flash | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:27 | 1st = 2 Octo Flash 2nd = 1 Gunna Be Hoping 3rd = 10 Just Jimmy 4th = 7 Covfefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Sozins Angel | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:24 | 1st = 6 Sozins Angel 2nd = 4 Culvie Jay Dee 3rd = 3 Homebush Tasha 4th = 7 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Amuthon | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Amuthon 2nd = 2 Airdale 3rd = 12 Yeah The Boys 4th = 8 Skylaazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 8 Direct Control | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:14 | 1st = 8 Direct Control 2nd = 2 Nandolo 3rd = 1 Extra Guinness 4th = 6 Mister Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Bruree Boy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:10 | 1st = 8 Bruree Boy 2nd = 2 Smoke em 3rd = 1 Aztec Warrior 4th = 7 Im Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Sefton Jill | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 11:06 | 1st = 5 Sefton Jill 2nd = 7 Idol Jan 3rd = 6 Goldstar Sydney 4th = 4 Its A Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Zeefa Zed | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:57 | 1st = 1 Zeefa Zed 2nd = 9 Jayperno 3rd = 4 Hes Ric 4th = 7 Blue Rata Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:48 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 7 Culvie Lass 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 3 Opawa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 5 Raison DEtre | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:39 | 1st = 5 Raison DEtre 2nd = 6 Bonnie Boy 3rd = 7 Shamrock Bromac 4th = 8 Malinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Goldstar Auburn | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:31 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Auburn 2nd = 6 Idol Ben 3rd = 3 Goldstar Hurley 4th = 4 Pam Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Penticoup | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:22 | 1st = 1 Penticoup 2nd = 10 Roschana 3rd = 8 Wonder Lass 4th = 5 Dancing Auriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Smash Rock | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:13 | 1st = 4 Smash Rock 2nd = 3 Right On Time 3rd = 7 Epoch 4th = 2 Hear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 8 Be Mine Tonight | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 10:04 | 1st = 8 Be Mine Tonight 2nd = 2 Jessie Kelly 3rd = 1 Jaffa 4th = 11 Francesca Cumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 1 Aldebaran Bonny | ||
Fri Jun 22 2018 9:37 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Bonny 2nd = 7 Valley Star 3rd = 5 Madeleine Stowe 4th = 4 Noble Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Karons Boy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 23:44 | 1st = 7 Karons Boy 2nd = 2 Obstruction 3rd = 3 Mighty Matt 4th = 4 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Brutal Lomar | ||
Tue May 22 2018 23:27 | 1st = 3 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 5 Raglan Diva 3rd = 2 Black Mosel 4th = 4 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Foveaux Major | ||
Tue May 22 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Foveaux Major 2nd = 10 Motor On Jessie 3rd = 2 Soho Reaper 4th = 4 Emjay Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Blue Blaze | ||
Tue May 22 2018 23:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Blaze 2nd = 8 Kirbys Rose 3rd = 4 Ethereum 4th = 2 Ragetime Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Norse Viking | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Norse Viking 2nd = 5 Mulga Lass 3rd = 2 Sunset Versace 4th = 4 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 7 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 6 Ton Tine 4th = 3 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 5 No Not Me | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:38 | 1st = 5 No Not Me 2nd = 3 Go Gwan 3rd = 2 Wicked Assassin 4th = 1 Groovy Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Dr Gammiris | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:35 | 1st = 4 Dr Gammiris 2nd = 10 Kimani 3rd = 1 Maderra 4th = 7 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hazy Daisy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hazy Daisy 2nd = 3 Scott Lit Up 3rd = 4 Fun Factor 4th = 7 Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Tap Out Dusty | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Dusty 2nd = 7 Good Friend 3rd = 8 Flying Phelps 4th = 1 Half A Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 9 Fancy A Beer | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:21 | 1st = 9 Fancy A Beer 2nd = 2 Wicked Brother 3rd = 4 Motown Holly 4th = 5 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Space Junk | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Space Junk 2nd = 6 As Happy As Larry 3rd = 1 Pacific Playboy 4th = 7 Addfueltofire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Tinderella | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Tinderella 2nd = 8 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 1 Fear Fire 4th = 2 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Tattooed Warrior | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:06 | 1st = 6 Tattooed Warrior 2nd = 3 Minotaur 3rd = 7 Dainty Brae 4th = 8 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Good Pal | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:03 | 1st = 8 Good Pal 2nd = 3 Lady Moonlight 3rd = 7 Bianca Keeping 4th = 1 Midnight Loki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Boys Round Here | ||
Tue May 22 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Boys Round Here 2nd = 5 All Fueled Up 3rd = 2 Smooth Flame 4th = 3 Faringdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Slippery Valley | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Slippery Valley 2nd = 7 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 5 Bella Lyndan 4th = 2 Kooringa Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Manila Bala | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Manila Bala 2nd = 1 Navajo Bear 3rd = 4 Mahjong Ted 4th = 5 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Dior Mia More | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Dior Mia More 2nd = 10 Bechers Brook 3rd = 1 Forever Faster 4th = 3 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sunset Prada | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sunset Prada 2nd = 4 Krusty Monelli 3rd = 8 Dahlia Monelli 4th = 2 Penny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Milos Zarr Done | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:39 | 1st = 7 Milos Zarr Done 2nd = 2 Watos Dream 3rd = 1 Flavia 4th = 5 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Innocent Man | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:36 | 1st = 6 Innocent Man 2nd = 4 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 1 Slow Dancer 4th = 8 Brindi Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Kulu Bazza | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Kulu Bazza 2nd = 1 Chatty Kathy 3rd = 4 Lets Win Billy 4th = 8 Pavlova Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Destini Trucker | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Destini Trucker 2nd = 4 Marcello 3rd = 8 Monster Machine 4th = 3 Why Not Bazzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Back Seconds | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Back Seconds 2nd = 1 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 8 Shell Shocked 4th = 7 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 4 Oriental Owen 3rd = 3 Red Calibre 4th = 5 Causing Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Alta Intrigue | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:17 | 1st = 6 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 1 Blissntheblack 3rd = 8 Somersby 4th = 11 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Dream Weaver | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Dream Weaver 2nd = 8 Nova Party 3rd = 5 Fool Proof 4th = 6 Banjo An Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Saucy Dreams | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 6 Saucy Dreams 2nd = 10 Shes Sporty 3rd = 3 Buckledown Buddy 4th = 8 Ideal Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Tranquil Billy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Billy 2nd = 7 Tranquil Venus 3rd = 8 Mandela Cloud 4th = 6 Sainty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Sissos Joy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sissos Joy 2nd = 4 Mi Blue Day 4th = 7 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Big Boy Roy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Roy 2nd = 8 Maryville 3rd = 7 Easy Flyer 4th = 5 Riverside Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 At West Point | ||
Tue May 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 At West Point 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 2 Greenough 4th = 7 Starofsahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Hectic Bro | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Hectic Bro 2nd = 1 Man Unkind 3rd = 7 Smilin Jaz 4th = 3 Shireen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 6 Saludos 3rd = 3 Tina Sierra 4th = 9 Jack Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 My Papa Bear | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 My Papa Bear 2nd = 5 One Off Delight 3rd = 11 Slick Artist 4th = 3 Heza Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Glenreagh Skud | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Glenreagh Skud 2nd = 2 Sore Feet 3rd = 1 Flying Sovereign 4th = 8 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Full Tilt | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Full Tilt 2nd = 7 Rose Rose 3rd = 9 Dr Walter 4th = 5 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Legend Seeker | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:42 | 1st = 7 Legend Seeker 2nd = 1 My Bro Jimbo 3rd = 2 Carmalee 4th = 6 Jabberin Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Cee Cee Ambro | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Cee Cee Ambro 2nd = 5 My Mels Place 3rd = 4 Western Secret 4th = 7 No Win No Feed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Zipping Falcon | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 1 Mighty Girl 3rd = 2 Nangar Kash 4th = 6 On The Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Czarny | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Czarny 2nd = 5 Licorice Shot 3rd = 4 Black Rusky 4th = 8 Rockin Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Cobbity Cove | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Cobbity Cove 2nd = 1 Willbe Doc 3rd = 5 Ghadastar 4th = 6 My Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Him The Master | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Him The Master 2nd = 6 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 4 Spring Forte 4th = 2 Volkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Little Tacka | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Little Tacka 2nd = 6 New Level 3rd = 7 Fear The Boss 4th = 5 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Primo Bolt | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Primo Bolt 2nd = 8 Devine Tilly 3rd = 3 Wise Jenson 4th = 1 Hes Not Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Mandy Joan | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mandy Joan 2nd = 8 Majorpride 3rd = 7 Has No Fear 4th = 6 Bettor Copagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Manuela | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Zipping Manuela 2nd = 7 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 5 Copper Kate 4th = 3 Chit Chat Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Willie Holdon 2nd = 8 Not A Word 3rd = 7 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 6 Magic Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Brooklyns Best | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Brooklyns Best 2nd = 4 Delightful Jackie 3rd = 2 Belongtolou 4th = 7 Fiscal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 2 Passion Bonus 3rd = 1 Oh So Fabio 4th = 4 Spookie Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Fully Loaded | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Fully Loaded 2nd = 2 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 3 Surfonic Gold 4th = 7 Johnny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Shinboner Spirit | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:02 | 1st = 2 Shinboner Spirit 2nd = 8 Outlaw Genius 3rd = 1 General Mitza 4th = 4 Bahaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Danman | ||
Tue May 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Danman 2nd = 2 Franco 3rd = 5 Dependlebury 4th = 7 Elteearr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:58 | 2nd = 2 Air Traffic 3rd = 4 Zipping Mack 4th = 5 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Zipping Clive | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Zipping Clive 2nd = 2 Air Traffic 3rd = 4 Zipping Mack 4th = 5 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Bashful Cloud | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bashful Cloud 2nd = 7 Rambo Ritson 3rd = 4 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 3 Go Freddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Lady Valasca | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lady Valasca 2nd = 6 Soho Interceptor 3rd = 1 Bettor Pack It 4th = 9 Los Angeles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Jessies Star | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Jessies Star 2nd = 6 Monbo Beach 3rd = 8 Bad Neighbour 4th = 7 Beccas Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Demand A Panda | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Demand A Panda 2nd = 5 Etiquette 3rd = 6 Mepunga Bonnie 4th = 7 Zed Merrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Lochinvar Art | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Art 2nd = 1 Hardhitter 3rd = 7 Its All Business 4th = 5 Heart Of Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 1 Phanton Mae 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Koby 4th = 2 Kasatka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Poppy Chooky | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Poppy Chooky 2nd = 4 Dyna Fable 3rd = 6 Premier Shamrock 4th = 2 Bull Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Manbar Duke | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 5 Manbar Duke 2nd = 4 Fly Cheval 3rd = 9 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 10 Ima Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:29 | 1st = 2 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 8 Magic Rae Rose 4th = 6 Egg Shells Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Extra Gear | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:24 | 1st = 7 Extra Gear 2nd = 1 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 5 Our Delta Rose 4th = 9 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Typhoon Tiff | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Tiff 2nd = 2 My Prayer 3rd = 8 Fulfil The Dream 4th = 3 Iona Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Phantom Owl | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Phantom Owl 2nd = 7 Smokey Retreat 3rd = 8 Zipping Bailey 4th = 1 My Boy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Clydebank Boy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Clydebank Boy 2nd = 7 Swap Me 3rd = 2 Manila Jet 4th = 1 Little Bit Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 So Kool Master | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 So Kool Master 2nd = 4 The Feela 3rd = 10 Flaneur 4th = 1 Dust To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Wheelie Wheels | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Wheelie Wheels 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 1 Tylahs Shout 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Shes Perfect | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Shes Perfect 2nd = 3 Primed Engine 3rd = 2 Paisley 4th = 6 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Hellbound | ||
Tue May 22 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 Hellbound 2nd = 4 The Spanyen 3rd = 3 Redason 4th = 5 Keeping It Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Mr Talladega | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:59 | 1st = 8 Mr Talladega 2nd = 10 Stiflers Mom 3rd = 7 Daily Double 4th = 5 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Yenderra Blue | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 1 Dyna Yella 3rd = 8 Call Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Little Dotty Too | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:51 | 1st = 2 Little Dotty Too 2nd = 7 Sure Shot 4th = 3 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Fang Tasia | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Fang Tasia 2nd = 3 Binglebar Girl 3rd = 1 Kulu Cosmo 4th = 8 Blue Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Libbys Dream | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Libbys Dream 2nd = 1 Dexs Affair 3rd = 4 Cranberry Miss 4th = 2 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Camroller | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Camroller 2nd = 1 Bater House 3rd = 6 Lettuceventilate 4th = 8 Regal Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Merc | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 5 Merc 2nd = 1 Patchie Thief 3rd = 8 Vanderville 4th = 2 Wise Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 One Tuff Nut | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:33 | 1st = 6 One Tuff Nut 2nd = 1 Young Janie 3rd = 4 Temporal Join 4th = 3 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Double Oak | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Double Oak 2nd = 8 Willy Toula 3rd = 6 Smart Werina 4th = 1 Spring Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Winlock Dyno | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Winlock Dyno 2nd = 6 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 3 Five Times Table 4th = 5 Deacon Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Scoota Flash | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Scoota Flash 2nd = 5 Unusable 3rd = 9 Blitzen Bell 4th = 10 Ginza Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Anakena | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:14 | 1st = 4 Anakena 2nd = 2 Soho Beijing 3rd = 5 Hilly 4th = 6 Illinois Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Rule The Road | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:11 | 1st = 6 Rule The Road 2nd = 1 Star Ring 3rd = 7 Allpa Mama 4th = 4 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Larajay Macray | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:06 | 1st = 1 Larajay Macray 2nd = 2 Elsa Belle 3rd = 3 Itzamajor Surprise 4th = 8 Reign Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Southwood Ace | ||
Tue May 22 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Southwood Ace 2nd = 9 All About Now 3rd = 3 Spirit Bar 4th = 8 Thomeli Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Magicnracing | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:58 | 1st = 3 Magicnracing 2nd = 4 Tomeara 3rd = 5 Machin Out 4th = 10 Zaras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Blackpool Blast | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Blast 2nd = 7 Kiowa Kaema 3rd = 9 Apex Pro 4th = 8 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 10 Mind The Wire 3rd = 11 Fat Prophet 4th = 6 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Syfy Hero | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Syfy Hero 2nd = 2 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 3 Never A Doubt 4th = 7 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 1 Barry Bomber 3rd = 7 Kalani Willow 4th = 2 Promises Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Mister Decorum | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:39 | 1st = 4 Mister Decorum 2nd = 11 Jive Dancing 3rd = 7 Park Run 4th = 10 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Monkey Mite | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:36 | 1st = 3 Monkey Mite 2nd = 7 Daytona Fernando 3rd = 8 Riverdale Paddy 4th = 6 Zipping Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Nikitaras | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:31 | 1st = 3 Nikitaras 2nd = 1 Myzarmi 3rd = 6 Fire Safe 4th = 8 Link To Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Blumentrit | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Blumentrit 2nd = 4 Snowball Creed 3rd = 7 Brightest Star 4th = 8 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Hodges Lane | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Hodges Lane 2nd = 1 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 5 Stand Beside Me 4th = 4 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Our White Knight | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Our White Knight 2nd = 7 Max Richter 3rd = 5 Chantrey 4th = 8 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Destini Exactor | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Destini Exactor 2nd = 7 Bakali Louis 3rd = 5 Zambora Ella 4th = 6 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Repeat After Me | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 9 Repeat After Me 2nd = 8 Everything 3rd = 5 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 3 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Snowball Otto | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Snowball Otto 2nd = 2 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 5 Aim 4th = 7 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Mepunga Pride | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:05 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Pride 2nd = 8 Natural Rhythm 3rd = 2 Bomber Creek 4th = 1 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Rubies For Tash | ||
Tue May 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 9 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 7 Million Dollar Gem 3rd = 10 Ultimate Risk 4th = 3 Glamour And Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Winston Cruise | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Winston Cruise 2nd = 1 Olfina Allen 3rd = 4 Possibly 4th = 5 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Justalittle Torque | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 9 Justalittle Torque 2nd = 5 Datsgood 3rd = 10 Gold Reactor 4th = 6 Got the Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Werina Magic | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:49 | 1st = 3 Werina Magic 2nd = 2 Al Bruton 3rd = 8 Skylark Brooke 4th = 5 Back Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 4 Velaro | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Velaro 2nd = 12 Little May 3rd = 3 Dapperized 4th = 6 Smart Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Lonnie Knight | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Knight 2nd = 6 Arcup Usain 3rd = 5 Molly Chapta 4th = 1 Blackjack Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Loch Tight | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Loch Tight 2nd = 4 Joycee Rae 3rd = 3 Kadabra Monelli 4th = 1 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Picard | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 9 Picard 2nd = 5 The Bachelor 3rd = 8 Astride 4th = 4 Double Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Cyclone Fugitive | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Fugitive 2nd = 10 Doogus 3rd = 11 Margo Maree 4th = 2 Uthred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Mr Magpie | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Mr Magpie 2nd = 4 Big Buddie 3rd = 5 Annrhon 4th = 2 Princess Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Americana Magic | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Americana Magic 2nd = 6 Spring Creek Star 3rd = 7 Gracefilly 4th = 3 Military Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Real Jazz | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Real Jazz 2nd = 5 Dave The Rave 3rd = 6 Bonita De Kahn 4th = 4 Wiggle Wabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Somwhereovarainbow | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Somwhereovarainbow 2nd = 8 Lilac Flash 3rd = 10 Betting Baron 4th = 4 Lisa Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Mahlo Nacho | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Mahlo Nacho 2nd = 8 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 3 Why Not Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Leica Cali King | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Leica Cali King 2nd = 7 Mayor Digby 3rd = 8 Ninety Proof 4th = 5 Why Not Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 13 Demonize | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 13 Demonize 2nd = 5 Its Business Time 3rd = 14 Northern Conqueror 4th = 4 Son Of Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Kranky | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 3 Kranky 2nd = 5 Madam Karmar 3rd = 7 Spring Ritchie 4th = 6 Eye Hate Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Franco Landry | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Franco Landry 2nd = 6 Lexus With A View 3rd = 1 Major Shard 4th = 9 Jack Farthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dyna Worker | ||
Tue May 22 2018 16:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Worker 2nd = 1 Detroit Wally 3rd = 7 Lancome Lady 4th = 6 Dyna Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Marshal Star | ||
Tue May 22 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Marshal Star 2nd = 7 Black Chevron 3rd = 6 C A Penny 4th = 3 Gotta Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Mogul | ||
Tue May 22 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Mogul 2nd = 7 Black Chevron 3rd = 6 C A Penny 4th = 3 Gotta Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Wynberg Jewel | ||
Tue May 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Wynberg Jewel 2nd = 1 Cha Cha B 3rd = 5 The Kapiti Express 4th = 8 Toppatherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - | ||
Tue May 22 2018 14:48 | 2nd = 2 Delightful Kas 3rd = 7 Molly Sims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Sauchiehall | ||
Tue May 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 6 Sauchiehall 2nd = 1 Dana Dawn 3rd = 2 Delightful Kas 4th = 3 Drum Withers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Apocalypse | ||
Tue May 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 9 Apocalypse 2nd = 1 Shadow Maker 3rd = 8 Rangi Rangdu 4th = 5 Lincoln Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Bettys The One | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Bettys The One 2nd = 6 Heza Fusion 3rd = 1 Smashing Sarah 4th = 8 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Whiteley | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 Whiteley 2nd = 2 Grand Challenge 3rd = 12 Pohutukawa 4th = 15 Miss Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Buckle Up Clint | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:52 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Clint 2nd = 4 Jetta Jam 3rd = 2 Outa Manila 4th = 6 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Sportscaster | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Sportscaster 2nd = 3 Jjs Delight 3rd = 6 Delia May 4th = 1 Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Give Me A Go | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:47 | 1st = 3 Give Me A Go 2nd = 8 Lifes Black 3rd = 10 Saint Kilda Beach 4th = 9 The Money Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Long Gully Ella | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 4 Dakota Grace 3rd = 9 Spring Leesa 4th = 7 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 3 Bare Foot Babe | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Bare Foot Babe 2nd = 2 Emo Girl 3rd = 11 New Player 4th = 8 Sugar Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:37 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 5 Lady Rappa 3rd = 6 Mac The Knife 4th = 4 Faboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Ruben | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:36 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ruben 2nd = 7 Zipping Ripley 3rd = 2 Chasing Fame 4th = 4 Elland Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Emerald Stride | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:33 | 1st = 2 Emerald Stride 2nd = 4 Running Free 3rd = 3 The Reaper 4th = 5 Caligula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Superfast Love | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Superfast Love 2nd = 8 My Bro Kade 3rd = 6 Private Parker 4th = 3 Big Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 All That She Wants | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 All That She Wants 2nd = 3 Mercury Bullet 3rd = 7 Groove On 4th = 2 Isle Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Calypso Bay | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Calypso Bay 2nd = 1 Top Ravine 3rd = 2 King Max 4th = 3 Rocksetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Port Delight | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Port Delight 2nd = 9 Franco Empire 3rd = 1 Our Wicklow 4th = 8 Jemima Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Zipping Indy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Indy 2nd = 2 Lord Asher 3rd = 8 Eva Knievel 4th = 5 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 10 Celer | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 10 Celer 2nd = 4 Mandalong Nicko 3rd = 9 Silly Sally 4th = 2 Humboldt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Branwell Lee | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Branwell Lee 2nd = 1 John Bell 3rd = 8 Stylish Georgie 4th = 6 Miss Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Roses Black | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:14 | 1st = 5 Roses Black 2nd = 6 Paprika 3rd = 1 My Way Boy 4th = 8 More Rum Bateman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mister Gunsen | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 7 Our Overanova 3rd = 4 Justabitnoisy 4th = 6 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Amy Bale | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:11 | 1st = 1 Amy Bale 2nd = 5 Lightning Crash 3rd = 6 Randy Fields 4th = 8 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Mossy Oak | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Mossy Oak 2nd = 7 Victa Cazza 3rd = 5 Dakota Rowe 4th = 4 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Bold Lady | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Bold Lady 2nd = 6 Byzantium 3rd = 1 Opera Dude 4th = 13 Comes N Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Moshvago | ||
Tue May 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Moshvago 2nd = 5 Messika 3rd = 3 Fille Gris 4th = 2 Mr Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Waingaro Mara | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:58 | 1st = 6 Waingaro Mara 2nd = 3 Runcle 3rd = 4 Garrys Legacy 4th = 2 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Bongioletti | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 10 Bongioletti 2nd = 1 Demonishem 3rd = 7 Black Rhino 4th = 3 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Bogan Way | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:53 | 1st = 6 Bogan Way 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Girl 3rd = 8 Winlock Tabatha 4th = 5 Bombshell Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Spirits Choice | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:48 | 1st = 4 Spirits Choice 2nd = 1 Last Chance 3rd = 6 Mystery Element 4th = 5 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Stitch em Harry | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:45 | 1st = 7 Stitch em Harry 2nd = 4 Aston Bardot 3rd = 6 Magic Conde 4th = 1 Polished Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Know Respect | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:45 | 1st = 9 Know Respect 2nd = 4 Dyna Ulysses 3rd = 7 Homebush Hundy 4th = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Grey Eminence | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 4 Grey Eminence 2nd = 9 Whitneys Star 3rd = 3 I Arize 4th = 6 Everly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 South Serpent | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 South Serpent 2nd = 6 Spirit Flame 3rd = 8 Dancing Barefoot 4th = 7 Sulza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Commando One | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 Commando One 2nd = 4 Mortician 3rd = 9 November Guy 4th = 8 Whataboyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Danis The One | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 Danis The One 2nd = 2 Prince Louie 3rd = 5 Rudolph Red 4th = 3 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Victa Ashley | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:26 | 1st = 1 Victa Ashley 2nd = 3 Brilliant Bails 3rd = 4 Midnight Mcqueen 4th = 6 Bell Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Millers Gold | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Millers Gold 2nd = 6 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 8 Lily Lola 4th = 7 Abbeys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Know Dollars | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:19 | 1st = 8 Know Dollars 2nd = 5 Spring Sam 3rd = 2 Know Flare 4th = 1 Go All Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Rockstar Kobe | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:19 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Kobe 2nd = 5 Spring Sam 3rd = 2 Know Flare 4th = 1 Go All Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Divas Dream | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:14 | 1st = 3 Divas Dream 2nd = 1 Milwaukee Fusion 3rd = 2 Turbo Fusion 4th = 6 Angelic Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Tan On Black | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:09 | 1st = 6 Tan On Black 2nd = 7 Big Black Siyan 3rd = 4 Zen Warrior 4th = 8 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Yankee Diva | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Yankee Diva 2nd = 10 Gotta Party Doll 3rd = 3 Pure Carbon 4th = 6 Spirit Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Rakhish | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Rakhish 2nd = 7 Tsunami Alert 3rd = 3 Fudgewedge 4th = 5 Dancing Phryne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Richie | ||
Tue May 22 2018 12:02 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 6 Howie Bale 3rd = 3 Opawa Jumper 4th = 1 Homebush Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Oska | ||
Tue May 22 2018 11:57 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Oska 2nd = 2 King Parker 3rd = 1 Presley Parker 4th = 7 Ozy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Think Tank | ||
Tue May 22 2018 11:46 | 1st = 1 Think Tank 2nd = 4 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 9 Cosmic Jase 4th = 2 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Need Luck | ||
Tue May 22 2018 11:39 | 1st = 10 Need Luck 2nd = 6 Rarangi Opal 3rd = 8 Beg For Chevron 4th = 9 Bets Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Dig Dig Dig | ||
Tue May 22 2018 11:28 | 1st = 9 Dig Dig Dig 2nd = 1 Go Gunna 3rd = 5 Goldstar Hemi 4th = 3 Goldstar Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Opawa Abbie Joy | ||
Tue May 22 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Opawa Abbie Joy 2nd = 3 Luciastar 3rd = 4 Goldstar Miley 4th = 6 Torpedo Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Princely Gold | ||
Tue May 22 2018 10:53 | 1st = 9 Princely Gold 2nd = 4 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 8 Opawa Tab 4th = 5 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Brad | ||
Tue May 22 2018 10:36 | 1st = 6 Opawa Brad 2nd = 2 Homebush Miles 3rd = 1 Opawa Racer 4th = 5 Ming Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Daves Dot | ||
Tue May 22 2018 10:18 | 1st = 4 Daves Dot 2nd = 1 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 7 Crotty 4th = 8 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Marty | ||
Tue May 22 2018 10:01 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Marty 2nd = 1 Guilty Rogue 3rd = 4 Goldstar Wilson 4th = 2 Springheel Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 22:01 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 1 Gardot 3rd = 5 Big Stink 4th = 6 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 Happy Glen 2nd = 3 Tigers Spark 3rd = 2 Out There Jerry 4th = 4 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Missed Control | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Missed Control 2nd = 1 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 3 Angel Show 4th = 4 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Supa Pass | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Supa Pass 2nd = 2 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 9 Spring Bobbi 4th = 6 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Dothraki | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Dothraki 2nd = 6 Har 3rd = 1 Abaloney 4th = 2 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Illawong Cowgirl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Illawong Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Shades of Blue 3rd = 9 Diamond Sand 4th = 3 Country Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Blue Wolf | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:12 | 1st = 2 Blue Wolf 2nd = 5 Jay Bee Ell 3rd = 8 Elite James 4th = 7 Willow Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Power Player | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Power Player 2nd = 1 Chance Perfected 3rd = 4 Dollys Lad 4th = 6 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Master Mordecai | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 Master Mordecai 2nd = 4 Little Big Shot 3rd = 8 Tram Tracker 4th = 6 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 3 Palladino 3rd = 5 Priya Monelli 4th = 1 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Greysynd Ignite | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:56 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Ignite 2nd = 8 Zipping Sharnie 3rd = 2 Spring Horrie 4th = 1 Wells Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Zabdon Moo Moo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Moo Moo 2nd = 3 De Zooya 3rd = 2 Iron Monarch 4th = 8 Actualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Sassy Bella | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Sassy Bella 2nd = 3 Sweet Molly 3rd = 4 Gotta Charcoal 4th = 9 Noisy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:42 | 1st = 7 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 8 Demand A Panda 3rd = 2 Veetee Mist 4th = 1 Kiss Me Marday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:39 | 1st = 4 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 7 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 1 Vampire Wish 4th = 2 Gossip Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Washies Chance 2nd = 2 Tisu Toota 3rd = 14 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 12 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Dakota Grace | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Dakota Grace 2nd = 9 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 1 Precious Parker 4th = 7 Slippers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Stuey | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:27 | 1st = 8 Stuey 2nd = 2 Barra Trip 3rd = 5 Black Paws 4th = 1 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Heat Up | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:23 | 1st = 5 Heat Up 2nd = 4 Goodison Girl 3rd = 7 Doppler Effect 4th = 3 Dintys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 North Wind | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 North Wind 2nd = 7 Duke Of Burnley 3rd = 3 Bigtime Bruce 4th = 2 Krypto Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Distant Shores 2nd = 7 Phantom Henry 3rd = 6 Crocodile Crush 4th = 8 Bluebow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Master Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Master Chaos 2nd = 2 Hollow Point 3rd = 8 Lektra Stroll 4th = 6 Wanchai Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Alemeria | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:07 | 1st = 10 Alemeria 2nd = 8 Debt Till We Part 3rd = 9 Mi Ju Dan 4th = 12 Flying Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 2 Bills Special 3rd = 7 Cometron Flyer 4th = 5 Haras Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Nino De Oro | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Nino De Oro 2nd = 3 Flyrite 3rd = 4 Especial Shiraz 4th = 2 Bombshell Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:56 | 1st = 2 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 1 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 4 Joes Dolly 4th = 7 Blocka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Dark Kepper | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Dark Kepper 2nd = 6 Nash Road Kylie 3rd = 2 Neve Arena 4th = 4 Aint No Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Zipping Shine | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Shine 2nd = 1 Rosie Allen 3rd = 4 Paua To Kapau 4th = 2 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Show Bekim | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Show Bekim 2nd = 1 Pinata 3rd = 3 Spritely Bill 4th = 5 Better Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Keysile | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Keysile 2nd = 3 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 5 My Country 4th = 4 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Ay Jays Dream | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ay Jays Dream 2nd = 8 Julia Caesar 3rd = 9 Mister Riggers 4th = 4 Red Roslin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Origin Billy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Origin Billy 2nd = 8 Artarama 3rd = 1 Warrior Mac 4th = 10 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Woodleigh Blue | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Woodleigh Blue 2nd = 8 Docs Reward 3rd = 2 Pia 4th = 4 Dutch Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 1 Stylish Image 3rd = 4 Aware 4th = 8 Jacky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Im Zoolander 2nd = 4 Slippers Wish 3rd = 3 My Boy Tyler 4th = 8 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Night Terror | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Night Terror 2nd = 4 Regal Trav 3rd = 5 El Nunu 4th = 7 Short Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Smooth Blend | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:19 | 1st = 5 Smooth Blend 2nd = 8 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 2 Royal Turbo 4th = 4 Gunshot Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lisa Marie | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Lisa Marie 2nd = 2 Ridos Ace 3rd = 7 Rose Rose 4th = 8 Lady Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Rittos Hanger | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 Rittos Hanger 2nd = 1 Weeona Paddy 3rd = 7 Vestiarius 4th = 2 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Sassy Kist | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sassy Kist 2nd = 3 Dashin Dayz 3rd = 8 Chevy Tron 4th = 4 Lupe Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Dorrego | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dorrego 2nd = 2 My First Patch 3rd = 5 Tundra Storm 4th = 6 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Sign Of Oro | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 19:02 | 1st = 13 Sign Of Oro 2nd = 5 Delightful Junie 3rd = 8 Seenohearnospeakno 4th = 9 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Champion Model | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Champion Model 2nd = 1 Barbies Chance 3rd = 7 Bogan Doonie 4th = 8 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:56 | 1st = 1 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 6 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 4 Tyler Lee 4th = 2 Destini Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Omega Lucy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Omega Lucy 2nd = 4 Miss Holland 3rd = 6 Our Delta Rose 4th = 8 Sale Graze Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Allwoods Rocknroll | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Allwoods Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Rebel With A Cause 3rd = 6 Keep Your Lipziped 4th = 2 Shellwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Serendipity Man | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 4 Serendipity Man 2nd = 5 Crinkle Cut 3rd = 6 Crazy Claire 4th = 8 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Gradual Incline | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Gradual Incline 2nd = 4 Night Voyage 3rd = 5 Fair Nakita 4th = 6 Nanga Parbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fabthor | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fabthor 2nd = 3 Harrys Legend 3rd = 2 Braystones Beach 4th = 4 Adriennes Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Myrniong Marvel | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Marvel 2nd = 3 Mister Stabler 3rd = 8 Shes Shaken 4th = 2 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Mallee Pearl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Mallee Pearl 2nd = 1 Eight Princes 3rd = 5 Vunivalu 4th = 6 Miss Slab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:34 | 1st = 10 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 8 Poker Storm 3rd = 1 Jaccka Len 4th = 4 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 On The Runway | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:31 | 1st = 7 On The Runway 2nd = 2 El Diamonte 3rd = 8 Dream Gem 4th = 4 Captain Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Danyos Lozza | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:28 | 1st = 7 Danyos Lozza 2nd = 3 Luke Tyson 3rd = 8 Emerley Again 4th = 5 Dakota Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Unique Al | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Unique Al 2nd = 2 Fake News 3rd = 6 Country Spirit 4th = 1 Mister Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Simba Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 12 Simba Bromac 2nd = 4 Righteous Brother 3rd = 10 Mister Rollins 4th = 6 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 New Romance | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 New Romance 2nd = 4 In Like Flint 3rd = 8 Rear Chance 4th = 1 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Cougar Nights | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Cougar Nights 2nd = 8 Press The Petal 3rd = 9 Someday One Day 4th = 6 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Just Love | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:09 | 1st = 7 Just Love 2nd = 1 Ragged Warrior 3rd = 4 Bye Bye Brad 4th = 8 Rockin Bar Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Usain Beast | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 Usain Beast 2nd = 2 Hometown Lads 3rd = 8 Aston Cuthbert 4th = 7 Tarwyn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Plata O Plomo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 18:01 | 1st = 3 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 12 Dasher Houli 3rd = 2 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 11 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jean Girard | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Jean Girard 2nd = 5 Riley Roo 3rd = 7 Rain Alert 4th = 8 Mr Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Stella Parker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 Stella Parker 2nd = 8 My Barcia 3rd = 6 Von Strass 4th = 3 My Bro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Spot The Shark | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 4 Spot The Shark 2nd = 9 Zacharia 3rd = 2 Lord Aviator 4th = 6 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Ragadeen | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Ragadeen 2nd = 1 Amlin Teddy 3rd = 9 Lucy Gem 4th = 7 Jetyra Buckskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Booma Lacka | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Booma Lacka 2nd = 8 Triple Express 3rd = 5 Saxappeal 4th = 4 Captain Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Hilltop Adel | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:39 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Adel 2nd = 1 All Night Long 3rd = 8 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 7 Another Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Ideal Bliss | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Ideal Bliss 2nd = 2 El Jays Monet 3rd = 10 Stryker 4th = 6 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Snowball Shirl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:31 | 1st = 9 Snowball Shirl 2nd = 2 Frosty Sky 3rd = 7 Black Dratta 4th = 3 Light Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Tale Of Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Tale Of Destiny 2nd = 7 Presley Parker 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Oska 4th = 2 Anyway Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Prince Of Whitby | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:26 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Whitby 2nd = 7 Just A Horse 3rd = 12 My Entourage 4th = 10 Kennys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Spritely Mac | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Spritely Mac 2nd = 9 Bowie Boy 3rd = 10 Proving Ground 4th = 8 Blue Bar Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Ima Showgirl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:19 | 1st = 6 Ima Showgirl 2nd = 9 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 8 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 4 Major Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 Irish Mambo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:15 | 1st = 4 Irish Mambo 2nd = 8 Tamara Marie 3rd = 2 Onewood 4th = 1 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Scandal Maker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Scandal Maker 2nd = 5 Looking Great 3rd = 2 Double Edged 4th = 1 Wattos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 2 Kenny Succeed | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:08 | 1st = 2 Kenny Succeed 2nd = 4 Malverna 3rd = 1 Rastafarian 4th = 12 Griffins Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 9 - 9 Thats Ideal | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:03 | 1st = 9 Thats Ideal 2nd = 10 Rocking 3rd = 1 Innocent Crocker 4th = 2 So Kool Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Penny To Sell | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 11 Penny To Sell 2nd = 12 Trenchant 3rd = 7 Pufnstuf 4th = 5 Simply Splashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Madluce Missile | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 6 Madluce Missile 2nd = 14 Magic Season 3rd = 3 Calypso Bay 4th = 13 Bel Classico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Rich Cranleigh | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:56 | 1st = 3 Rich Cranleigh 2nd = 4 Smoken Caviar 3rd = 10 Dont Be Teasin Me 4th = 1 Adda Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Mighty Hazza | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Mighty Hazza 2nd = 2 Aston Lelani 3rd = 6 Zoobie 4th = 1 Alpha Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Marabel | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Marabel 2nd = 3 Swiss 3rd = 12 Riverset 4th = 6 Mackellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Iam Erik | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Iam Erik 2nd = 2 Thats Perfect 3rd = 8 Grinning Assassin 4th = 9 Vapar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Betcher | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 Betcher 2nd = 2 Kungsleden 3rd = 5 Just Peggy 4th = 1 Iconic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Rebow | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rebow 2nd = 3 Diamonds For All 3rd = 4 Welcome Shadow 4th = 5 Hitchiker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Yoda | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Yoda 2nd = 8 Annasay 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Rosie 4th = 2 Cherokee Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 Barricade | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Barricade 2nd = 11 Incision 3rd = 1 Richard The First 4th = 3 Joeys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 3 Trickys Beaut | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:28 | 1st = 3 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 5 Blackbird Power 3rd = 2 Conviction 4th = 10 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Hes The Sheriff | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Hes The Sheriff 2nd = 4 Chapel Road 3rd = 11 Superhard 4th = 14 Rat With Goldtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Barney | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:22 | 1st = 5 Barney 2nd = 10 Golden Sheaf 3rd = 12 Enlightened 4th = 1 Gun Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Jacqui Shoshone | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Jacqui Shoshone 2nd = 2 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 7 Empress Rose 4th = 8 Musketeer Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Subban | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:15 | 1st = 2 Subban 3rd = 9 Ghost Rider 4th = 8 Disperse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Cape Wickham | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Cape Wickham 3rd = 9 Ghost Rider 4th = 8 Disperse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 One Moore Page | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:12 | 1st = 7 One Moore Page 2nd = 5 Allen Unther 3rd = 3 Rumbling Moment 4th = 9 Kalani Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Shadow Sax | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:09 | 1st = 5 Shadow Sax 2nd = 4 Berisari 3rd = 3 Lets Elope 4th = 7 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Bit Spensive | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Bit Spensive 2nd = 7 Outback Tycoon 3rd = 10 Tickle Me Ernie 4th = 9 Manhattan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Shanlyn Magic | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Magic 2nd = 6 Stingas Mate 3rd = 3 Okay Kirsty 4th = 7 Spokane Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 12 Deheune | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 16:02 | 1st = 12 Deheune 2nd = 4 Saxon Princess 3rd = 5 Come On Over 4th = 3 Formula Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 8 Long Lasting | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:58 | 1st = 8 Long Lasting 2nd = 4 Kashtan 3rd = 1 Quietly Confident 4th = 11 Rising King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Tilly Rocks | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:56 | 1st = 2 Tilly Rocks 2nd = 1 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 8 Cosmic Ann 4th = 4 Outlaw Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 3 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:53 | 1st = 3 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 5 Rubies For Tash 3rd = 1 Florist 4th = 2 Tuapeka Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Gibbon | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:50 | 1st = 8 Gibbon 2nd = 3 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 5 Sacred Sham 4th = 1 Dance With Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Emsie Is A Star | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Emsie Is A Star 2nd = 11 Tedder Avenue 3rd = 5 Crystal Amor 4th = 7 Mr Red Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Our Euphoria | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Our Euphoria 2nd = 11 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 2 Lombo Louganis 4th = 5 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Aston It Is | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Aston It Is 2nd = 6 Zipping Monty 3rd = 1 Brick Lane 4th = 4 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 With Purpose | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 10 With Purpose 2nd = 4 Lincoln Cash Man 3rd = 7 Aalto 4th = 2 Explosive Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 8 Optic Bray 3rd = 9 Emily As 4th = 2 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Lets Save The Day | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 5 Lets Save The Day 2nd = 6 Vasari 3rd = 8 Top The Ace 4th = 7 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Masking | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Masking 2nd = 5 Aussie Bob 3rd = 3 Mr Jazz Man 4th = 1 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Rellim Diesel | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:28 | 1st = 1 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 2 Ringading Sister 3rd = 5 Skyes Apprentice 4th = 4 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Quiet Whisper | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Quiet Whisper 2nd = 5 Short Black Roman 3rd = 3 Bentleys Brother 4th = 1 Flyin Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 15 Ridgi Ridge | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:23 | 1st = 15 Ridgi Ridge 2nd = 12 Rose Spectacular 3rd = 6 Dreamworthy 4th = 3 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 4 Carramar Arapaho | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:18 | 1st = 4 Carramar Arapaho 2nd = 5 Lancelot Hall 3rd = 3 Annatto 4th = 1 Zoes Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Furrion | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Furrion 2nd = 4 Weapon 3rd = 2 Distant Sky 4th = 11 Lilas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Call Me Crazy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Call Me Crazy 2nd = 6 Focused Fury 3rd = 5 Wynonna Earp 4th = 2 Ollie Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Tango Yankee | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:12 | 1st = 8 Tango Yankee 2nd = 3 High Degree 3rd = 10 Montrer Dame 4th = 5 Irish Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Trianna | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Trianna 2nd = 1 Khaleesi Girl 3rd = 4 Ready And Armed 4th = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Emjay Twenty Three | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Emjay Twenty Three 2nd = 1 Marilyn Said 4th = 6 Wilkins Medinahall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Mileage | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Mileage 2nd = 7 Judge Judi 3rd = 8 Living Doll 4th = 6 Zardoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 7 Awesome Speed | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Awesome Speed 2nd = 9 Highland Reign 3rd = 4 Miss You 4th = 3 Just Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Father Christmas | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Father Christmas 2nd = 2 Belts 3rd = 1 Al Bundy 4th = 8 Regal Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Its Humphrey | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Its Humphrey 2nd = 5 Bakslap 3rd = 6 Grand Armada 4th = 4 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:53 | 1st = 6 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 9 Give Away King 3rd = 4 Molly Chapta 4th = 2 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Enactment | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Enactment 2nd = 4 Route Eighty Eight 3rd = 6 Akvavit 4th = 2 Princely Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Fascinated | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Fascinated 2nd = 6 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 8 Addisons Way 4th = 1 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 8 Quirion | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Quirion 2nd = 5 Angelic Trune 3rd = 14 Sassntwinkle 4th = 2 Foxdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 3 Arma Hotshot | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Arma Hotshot 2nd = 1 Begoodorbegoodatit 3rd = 2 Ideal Fantasy 4th = 11 Cherry Sweet Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 The Kraken | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 The Kraken 2nd = 10 El Shuey 3rd = 4 Independence Rose 4th = 2 Jesse Allwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Semari | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:40 | 1st = 4 Semari 2nd = 7 Manning Road 3rd = 3 So You Leica 4th = 5 Tea For Choux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Duellator | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Duellator 2nd = 2 Noble Hussler 3rd = 3 Ecker Road 4th = 11 Red Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 14 Gunpowder | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 14 Gunpowder 2nd = 9 Donegal Carrickfin 3rd = 13 All About Henry 4th = 8 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lil Miss Earner | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Earner 2nd = 4 Ninety Proof 3rd = 6 Boomer Blitz 4th = 2 Wise Rosberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Sintara | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 4 Sintara 2nd = 1 Rumba Queen 3rd = 2 Midnight Mission 4th = 9 Treasured Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 San Tan Sam | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 San Tan Sam 2nd = 1 Cee Rose Black 3rd = 4 Fire Eyes 4th = 5 Allen Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Hallo Star 2nd = 2 Kiwi Boy 3rd = 5 Formation 4th = 9 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Cruz | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Cruz 2nd = 5 Dot The Eye 3rd = 4 Turing Express 4th = 1 The Bellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Iconic Chief | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 6 Iconic Chief 2nd = 7 Yangtze 3rd = 3 Scooby Boy 4th = 8 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Dylan Jack | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Dylan Jack 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Flirt 3rd = 1 Centre Divider 4th = 3 Graceful Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Zipping Nancy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Zipping Nancy 2nd = 1 Superior Faith 3rd = 4 Creative Playboy 4th = 6 Diesels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 12 Thats Amore | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:17 | 1st = 12 Thats Amore 2nd = 10 Duellicious 3rd = 5 Banstead 4th = 11 Cottoneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Springvale Alysa | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:13 | 1st = 7 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 2 Oemi Allen 3rd = 6 Bungaloo Thor 4th = 5 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 3 Dapperized | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Dapperized 2nd = 7 Zaphod 3rd = 10 Naoko 4th = 8 Supreme Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:09 | 1st = 5 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 4 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 6 Kiwi Gal 4th = 1 Cameo Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 5 Alta Mach | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:08 | 1st = 5 Alta Mach 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Crest 3rd = 7 Alabama Tiff 4th = 4 Prettyintheoutback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Leave Me Out 2nd = 2 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 8 Superior Scotch 4th = 7 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Keysor | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Keysor 2nd = 10 Converging 3rd = 1 Aljamaal 4th = 11 Miss Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Irish Constabulary | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 3 Grunderzeit 3rd = 5 Saipan 4th = 6 Beat Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Justamollyarcher | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 10 Arran Chief 3rd = 5 Izmok 4th = 6 Miracle Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Bejarano | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:59 | 1st = 4 Bejarano 2nd = 7 Ayo Joy 3rd = 5 Liberty Tron 4th = 3 Deflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Tiara Road | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Tiara Road 2nd = 4 Lady Eleanor 3rd = 3 Joyous Times 4th = 9 Wine Time Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Im A Leo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:52 | 1st = 3 Im A Leo 2nd = 5 Subzero Princess 3rd = 7 Mad Harry 4th = 1 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Caesars Astrum | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:49 | 1st = 10 Caesars Astrum 2nd = 9 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 8 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 1 Idealistic Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Boomer Hargen | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:48 | 1st = 4 Boomer Hargen 2nd = 2 Trademark Jet 3rd = 3 Spotted Gunn 4th = 7 Penny Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 7 Awesome Star | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Awesome Star 2nd = 1 Fin 3rd = 10 Witch Kid 4th = 2 Johns Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Ita Louisa | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 5 Ita Louisa 2nd = 2 Blue Hazard 3rd = 7 Darren Allen 4th = 9 Limburg Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Strolling Vagabond | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Strolling Vagabond 2nd = 8 Pinsraad 3rd = 10 Black Sav 4th = 5 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Wazza Hawk | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Wazza Hawk 2nd = 6 Ear We Come 3rd = 4 Matomax 4th = 5 Agent Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Say Madam | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:38 | 1st = 7 Say Madam 2nd = 5 Cutie Patoutie 3rd = 13 Goodys Gal 4th = 1 I Am Spartar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Talkabout Izzy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Talkabout Izzy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Barwon 3rd = 2 Secret Babe 4th = 8 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 6 Begging Me Please | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Begging Me Please 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 4 No Tangles 4th = 2 Hell Of A Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Lush Life | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:31 | 1st = 5 Lush Life 2nd = 1 Swoosie 3rd = 7 Outlaw Dave 4th = 8 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 My Cherry | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 My Cherry 2nd = 2 Be Instant 3rd = 8 Oklahoma Days 4th = 3 Bequeathed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Currumbin Craft | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Currumbin Craft 2nd = 19 Night Whisper 3rd = 5 Heart Of Toorak 4th = 16 Mccullough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 12 Alta Orlando | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:25 | 1st = 12 Alta Orlando 2nd = 4 Billy Badger 3rd = 8 Buster Brady 4th = 9 Delishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Rocky Rooster | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:24 | 1st = 4 Rocky Rooster 3rd = 1 Stacey Keeping 4th = 6 Inga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Unexplainable | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:24 | 1st = 3 Unexplainable 3rd = 1 Stacey Keeping 4th = 6 Inga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Hemmerle | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hemmerle 2nd = 8 Fruitful Warrior 3rd = 4 Soir De Lune 4th = 7 The Sprooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Jinja Liv | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 7 Jinja Liv 2nd = 1 Fushidara 3rd = 4 Red Dot Special 4th = 3 Aussi Joshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Star In Sight | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Star In Sight 2nd = 5 Arrested 3rd = 4 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 10 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Hard Call | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:13 | 1st = 8 Hard Call 2nd = 6 Little Lina 3rd = 2 Bourne Bill 4th = 5 Dee Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 6 Unflynnching | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Unflynnching 2nd = 3 Enemy Of The State 3rd = 4 Strong As 4th = 8 Online Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Sylvester | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Sylvester 2nd = 6 Gorbachev 3rd = 3 Shared Secrets 4th = 4 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Pat Me Again 2nd = 5 Rosacky Thunder 3rd = 4 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 2 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 7 Mach Le More | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 13:02 | 1st = 7 Mach Le More 2nd = 4 Belongtolou 3rd = 1 Cams Pearl 4th = 8 Lenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Blocker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Blocker 2nd = 5 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 8 Deception Diva 4th = 3 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Sweet Emma | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:57 | 1st = 3 Sweet Emma 2nd = 2 Mrs Hardwicke 3rd = 4 Dons Queen 4th = 6 Nolen Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 La Tesora | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:55 | 1st = 8 La Tesora 2nd = 4 Helcrimson 3rd = 6 Unicc Star 4th = 1 Raid The Cabinet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Haven Duke | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Haven Duke 2nd = 10 Delago Edition 3rd = 5 Mandlakazi 4th = 8 The Philosopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Run Boy Run | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:50 | 1st = 8 Run Boy Run 2nd = 9 Rocki Warrior 3rd = 7 The Bus 4th = 6 Smarter Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 White Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 White Diamond 2nd = 1 Enchanting Image 3rd = 6 My Cousin Jim 4th = 5 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Lucky James | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:42 | 1st = 8 Lucky James 2nd = 7 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 2 Wee Meredith 4th = 5 Unprofound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Hot Breakfast | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Hot Breakfast 2nd = 10 Franco Jolto 3rd = 9 Jules Peach 4th = 8 Rolamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Viking Storm | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:37 | 1st = 5 Viking Storm 2nd = 3 Mustang Bay 3rd = 6 Chelsea Champ 4th = 4 Bungaloo Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Casaquinman | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:33 | 1st = 3 Casaquinman 2nd = 8 Magicella 3rd = 14 Dance For Money 4th = 9 Dreams Of Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 1 Air Load 3rd = 4 Price Tag 4th = 5 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Hinchrider | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:25 | 1st = 4 Hinchrider 2nd = 2 Bronski Beat 3rd = 9 Nero Chin Chin 4th = 1 British Medium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Bright Boy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Bright Boy 2nd = 7 Statman Dave 3rd = 2 Princess Alea 4th = 3 Unconscionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 1 The Kiss Principle | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 The Kiss Principle 2nd = 4 Mister Decorum 3rd = 7 Fat George 4th = 9 Camroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Bear Left | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Bear Left 2nd = 9 Nunniong Miss 3rd = 8 Zebo Bale 4th = 5 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Tennyson Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 Tennyson Bromac 2nd = 7 Hundie 3rd = 6 Smokin By 4th = 2 Nandolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Im Sir Blake | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:10 | 1st = 6 Im Sir Blake 2nd = 4 The Spin Professor 3rd = 9 Boss Major 4th = 8 Foolish Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Retired Mouse | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 12:07 | 1st = 5 Retired Mouse 2nd = 7 Majik Mikado 3rd = 1 Trixie Lee 4th = 4 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Crafty Crim | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:58 | 1st = 4 Crafty Crim 2nd = 9 Lodi 3rd = 1 Charlie Horse 4th = 3 Madam Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Eye Got It | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Eye Got It 2nd = 4 George The Black 3rd = 7 Outta My Depth 4th = 6 Brakae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Go Ash | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:49 | 1st = 6 Go Ash 2nd = 8 Just A Matthew 3rd = 5 Ken Wilde 4th = 1 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Editorial | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:40 | 1st = 2 Editorial 2nd = 3 Johnny White 3rd = 5 Stompem 4th = 12 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Challis Sprite | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:36 | 1st = 7 Challis Sprite 2nd = 2 Ruby Gas 3rd = 3 Subconscious 4th = 6 Soeztoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:32 | 1st = 1 Alex Attack 2nd = 6 Stranger Things 3rd = 7 Was Just Saying 4th = 8 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Rayas | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:23 | 1st = 5 Rayas 2nd = 2 Sweepstake 3rd = 1 Ballybay 4th = 3 Paddy Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Beast | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:18 | 1st = 2 Beast 2nd = 8 Lanis Morris 3rd = 1 Azure Dragon 4th = 7 Emerley Mee Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Hot Mayhem | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:14 | 1st = 6 Hot Mayhem 2nd = 3 Stay Rich 3rd = 8 Cest Lamour 4th = 5 Crampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Globe Trekker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:05 | 1st = 3 Globe Trekker 2nd = 2 The Bloss 3rd = 8 Unique Rose 4th = 14 Miss Moppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Vitaliser | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 11:02 | 1st = 3 Vitaliser 2nd = 1 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 7 Shakey Cougar 4th = 8 Hardys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 9 Regal Rock | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 10:50 | 1st = 9 Regal Rock 2nd = 7 Our Charlis Angel 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 2 Sligo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 13 Delightful Tanner | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 10:35 | 1st = 13 Delightful Tanner 2nd = 2 Tom Me Gun 3rd = 8 Betterthankaty 4th = 1 Koromiko Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Boss | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 10:20 | 1st = 4 Boss 2nd = 1 Beauden 3rd = 3 Malo Bik 4th = 6 Rainbow Dundee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 9 Oscar Bonavena | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 10:05 | 1st = 9 Oscar Bonavena 2nd = 11 Sunnys Little Jestic 3rd = 6 On The Mantelpiece 4th = 4 Orlando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Midnight Rama | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 0:42 | 1st = 3 Midnight Rama 2nd = 2 Clooney 3rd = 1 Uncertainty 4th = 5 Roscommon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Fled | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 0:27 | 1st = 1 Fled 2nd = 2 Tallulah 3rd = 6 Mrs Spring 4th = 8 Legit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Limitless | ||
Sun Apr 22 2018 0:07 | 1st = 1 Limitless 2nd = 2 Ouchamp 3rd = 5 Black Fusileer 4th = 8 Owl Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ren Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 23:54 | 1st = 2 Ren Monelli 2nd = 8 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 3 West On Toast 4th = 4 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Lillith | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 23:37 | 1st = 7 Lillith 2nd = 6 Em Morney 3rd = 1 Jaraig Cruiser 4th = 2 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Little Grove | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 23:22 | 1st = 8 Little Grove 2nd = 6 Admiral Nelson 3rd = 7 Dance Away 4th = 4 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 23:07 | 1st = 8 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 2 Saffron Monelli 3rd = 1 Jets Star 4th = 3 Zipping Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Myrniong Corner | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 23:01 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 4 Back On Lava 3rd = 8 John John Lava 4th = 2 Zipping Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Flapping Gums | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Minstrel Man 3rd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 6 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Barrio Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:47 | 1st = 4 Barrio Monelli 2nd = 1 Vaporama 3rd = 7 Catwalk Tease 4th = 3 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Leos Gift | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Flawless Bling 3rd = 6 Princess Pout 4th = 5 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Its Dyllan 2nd = 1 Jay Bay 3rd = 6 Plane Spotter 4th = 5 Bonknocka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Primo Tapia | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:35 | 1st = 6 Primo Tapia 2nd = 1 Im Lonely 3rd = 5 Leakys Smokin 4th = 4 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Schmick As | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:31 | 1st = 5 Schmick As 2nd = 8 Epic Obsession 3rd = 7 Bella Bomb 4th = 1 Tigermite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Bobby The Jett | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:28 | 1st = 8 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 5 Yogi Mac 3rd = 6 Coopers Shadow 4th = 4 Lashing Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Awesome Danny 2nd = 5 Smoking Gun 3rd = 3 Schusta 4th = 2 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Cairnlea Buster | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:21 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Buster 2nd = 1 Bradley Tyson 3rd = 7 Emerley Mine 4th = 3 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Dyna Dean | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dean 2nd = 8 Cadalora 3rd = 1 Huge Allen 4th = 6 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Pollys Maid | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Pollys Maid 2nd = 8 That Houdini 3rd = 4 Maywyns Noise 4th = 2 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Four Lonely Nights | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Four Lonely Nights 2nd = 4 Mighty Sheffield 3rd = 1 Rosie Apples 4th = 6 Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Jaxs Giant | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Jaxs Giant 2nd = 1 Sittella 3rd = 5 Groove Away 4th = 8 Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Rapid Innings | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:04 | 1st = 4 Rapid Innings 2nd = 6 Murray Mojito 3rd = 2 Dorans Echo 4th = 3 Fernandos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Pawfessional | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 22:01 | 1st = 9 Pawfessional 2nd = 4 Franky Pak 3rd = 5 Ritza Show 4th = 2 Peggy Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Fantastic Chief | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 8 Madam Onyx 3rd = 4 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 2 Mossy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Elevated | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:53 | 1st = 8 Elevated 2nd = 4 Star Of Magic 3rd = 5 Why Not Peter 4th = 3 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Richmond Road | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Richmond Road 2nd = 7 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 2 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 6 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Mighty Matt | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:46 | 1st = 6 Mighty Matt 2nd = 7 Commander Jack 3rd = 1 West On Star 4th = 2 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Kasbah Kid | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Kasbah Kid 2nd = 5 Brackenreid 3rd = 3 Tin Roof Raider 4th = 7 Rapid Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Its A Deal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:43 | 1st = 8 Its A Deal 2nd = 3 Nonchalant 3rd = 7 Dame Kirra 4th = 4 Dorans Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 King Panda | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 King Panda 2nd = 1 Prevail 3rd = 9 Bonna Bale 4th = 8 Shes Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 On Fire 2nd = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 1 Zipping Zeus 4th = 5 Spring Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Pay Me Overs | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:33 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Overs 2nd = 4 Our Bondi Beach 3rd = 3 Smooth Hangover 4th = 7 Long Forest Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 10 Miss Belisa | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Belisa 2nd = 8 Ensuing 3rd = 6 Extreme Bliss 4th = 4 Misty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Navajo Bear | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Navajo Bear 2nd = 8 Chiefs Sidekick 3rd = 1 Bellas Ghost 4th = 4 Vens Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Del Rey | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Del Rey 2nd = 7 Magic Hornet 3rd = 5 Captain Til 4th = 2 Jimary Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Flamin Baroque | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 3 Jake Sully 3rd = 2 Rubys Flame 4th = 4 Leeroy Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Rockstar Jane | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 8 Blinken Gone 3rd = 4 Braeby Got Back 4th = 6 Takahi Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Zipping Lyric | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:16 | 1st = 2 Zipping Lyric 2nd = 8 Musketeer Oasis 3rd = 1 Eadie Gee 4th = 7 Amor Vincit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Smiling Stunner | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Smiling Stunner 2nd = 2 The Stags Roar 3rd = 4 Distinctive Del 4th = 3 Amelia Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Big Col Prosser | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Big Col Prosser 2nd = 2 Agent Kade 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 5 Sallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Patty | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Patty 2nd = 7 Tornado Tears 3rd = 6 My Redeemer 4th = 1 Waterloo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cyns Magic | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 7 Cyns Magic 2nd = 8 Maurice Minor 3rd = 1 Visigoth 4th = 2 Knocker Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Lethergolucky | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Lethergolucky 2nd = 1 Anothermetro 3rd = 6 Old Studley Road 4th = 2 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Mighty Hazza | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Mighty Hazza 2nd = 8 Blazin Ruby 3rd = 6 Ace Allen 4th = 3 First Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Herecomesmybaby | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Herecomesmybaby 2nd = 7 Alnaas 3rd = 3 Han Xin 4th = 6 Brueghelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Orwellian | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Orwellian 2nd = 5 Galway Gal 3rd = 1 Little Nation 4th = 8 Dellys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Springvale Cooke | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Springvale Cooke 2nd = 8 Ethics 3rd = 5 Purpose Driven 4th = 1 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Beast Unleashed | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Beast Unleashed 2nd = 3 Trixta Rox 3rd = 4 Payton 4th = 8 Bago Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Goodfella | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:46 | 1st = 6 Goodfella 2nd = 8 Fabelite 3rd = 2 Winlock Dyno 4th = 5 Dark Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 8 Off The Radar 3rd = 1 Rock N Roll Delight 4th = 11 Forever And A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Big Bad Bob | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Neekys Way 3rd = 4 Brightest Star 4th = 6 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Giant Valley | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Giant Valley 2nd = 5 Santa Claws 3rd = 2 Hello Freckles 4th = 1 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Hoggards Corner | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Hoggards Corner 2nd = 2 Cosmical 3rd = 3 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 5 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Tassini | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:33 | 1st = 9 Tassini 2nd = 6 Sports Runna 3rd = 3 Junior Gringo 4th = 2 Yourockanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Persian Oasis | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Persian Oasis 2nd = 8 Xinnia Allen 3rd = 6 Sugar Bear 4th = 1 Blue Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Kilmacurragh | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Kilmacurragh 2nd = 7 Makatiti 3rd = 4 Fast Tycoon 4th = 3 Laughing Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 7 Fox Gambler 3rd = 6 Sketchy Gun 4th = 3 Tullabung Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Saint David | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Saint David 2nd = 8 Shes Gifted 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Jet 4th = 3 Zipping Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Adhara Steel | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Adhara Steel 2nd = 4 Johns Last 3rd = 8 Smart Marlow 4th = 2 Proper Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Lobster Falls | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Lobster Falls 2nd = 1 Wealdstone Radar 3rd = 2 Molly Supernova 4th = 6 Bridwood Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Royal Hustler | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Royal Hustler 2nd = 8 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 9 Celebrindal 4th = 4 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Racketeer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Racketeer 2nd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 4 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 8 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 12 Stellina | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 12 Stellina 2nd = 13 Perfect Etiquette 3rd = 14 You Are Idyllic 4th = 1 Song of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Carinkabah | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Carinkabah 2nd = 1 Miss Nay Nay 3rd = 7 Ritza Paris 4th = 8 Short Stacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 2 Greysynd Ebony 3rd = 1 Pyredos Monelli 4th = 3 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Junior Wizard | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Junior Wizard 2nd = 1 Barcali 3rd = 4 Shady Buck 4th = 2 Belt Up Bubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Cloe Binda | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Cloe Binda 2nd = 8 Swift Mover 3rd = 2 Nekhbet 4th = 5 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 2 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 7 Goodtime Slater 4th = 8 Robyns Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Double Dealer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 3 Double Dealer 2nd = 2 Macs Model 3rd = 7 Southwood Ace 4th = 1 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Mystyko | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 9 Mystyko 2nd = 6 Kentucky Flyer 3rd = 7 Yasey Sun 4th = 3 Red Gateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 5 Power Service 3rd = 1 First Fire 4th = 2 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 4 Elzy Lay 3rd = 7 Costin 4th = 2 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Dunkirk | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Dunkirk 2nd = 7 Precious Tyson 3rd = 3 Click Here 4th = 5 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Benky Bomber | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:49 | 1st = 4 Benky Bomber 2nd = 7 Stylish Russell 3rd = 3 Kayda Romance 4th = 6 Branwell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cest La Classe | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Cest La Classe 2nd = 2 Liams Lass 3rd = 9 Poppys Princess 4th = 6 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Quando Quando | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:46 | 1st = 4 Quando Quando 2nd = 3 Dark Star 3rd = 8 Girt By Sea 4th = 2 Why Not Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Three Generations | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Three Generations 2nd = 13 Stanton Abbey 3rd = 9 Blues Shadow 4th = 11 In Da Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Zipping Kelly | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kelly 2nd = 7 Zipping Chang 3rd = 8 Born Jamie 4th = 3 Salute The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Swingin Nanny | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Swingin Nanny 2nd = 4 Wonderland 4th = 8 Double Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Prince Fabloch | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:37 | 1st = 8 Prince Fabloch 2nd = 6 Esthers Bella 3rd = 4 Stilton Steve 4th = 2 Tormund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Billy The Jett | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Billy The Jett 2nd = 6 Muskett 3rd = 7 Dilston Devise 4th = 4 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 The Democrat | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 The Democrat 2nd = 5 Loorrim Creek 3rd = 1 Snoop Stride 4th = 7 Art Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Uprising | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Uprising 2nd = 7 On The Runway 3rd = 1 Ursula Allen 4th = 3 Seeka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Joie De Dream | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 10 Joie De Dream 2nd = 4 Maclairey 3rd = 2 Annunciate 4th = 1 Full Of Theories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Grand Chaos | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Grand Chaos 2nd = 1 Dyna Quire 3rd = 7 Aston Gianna 4th = 3 Run Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Hunkapapa | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Hunkapapa 2nd = 3 Aston Bolt 3rd = 8 Nirimba Pirate 4th = 6 Percys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 No More Change | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:23 | 1st = 3 No More Change 2nd = 5 Sky City King 3rd = 11 Martin Mcguinness 4th = 10 Red River Lochee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Super Cup | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Super Cup 2nd = 8 Alpha Valentine 3rd = 7 Sambucca Hayze 4th = 2 Nakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Geneva Lee | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 Geneva Lee 2nd = 8 Newtown Flyer 3rd = 4 Jamming Jmmy 4th = 3 Fishing Ducks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Kheiron | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kheiron 2nd = 7 Rock Tonight 3rd = 6 Claudys Prince 4th = 2 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 3 Aston Kirui 3rd = 1 Kracka Barcia 4th = 7 Miss Travers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Akiko | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Akiko 2nd = 5 Field Of Vision 3rd = 8 Espresso Lass 4th = 4 Trade Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Pixel Pak | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Pixel Pak 2nd = 8 My Bro Rick 3rd = 5 Mad Cosmic 4th = 4 Red Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Optic Blast | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Optic Blast 2nd = 4 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 2 Born Billy 4th = 3 Marco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Its A Bull | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Its A Bull 2nd = 1 Okay Kirsty 3rd = 7 Toms Desire 4th = 3 Red Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Tightrope | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Tightrope 2nd = 3 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 5 Art I Special 4th = 8 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Second Marriage | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Second Marriage 2nd = 4 Indiana Lilly 3rd = 12 Written On Rock 4th = 6 Memphis Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Limoso | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Limoso 2nd = 8 Mach Omelley 3rd = 1 Coolhand Easton 4th = 10 One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Sekisui | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Sekisui 2nd = 7 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 3 Stratavon Tomas 4th = 2 Eye Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sterling Archer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Sterling Archer 2nd = 3 Big Sam Marjen 3rd = 2 Raksha 4th = 5 Fastest Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Moonshine Linda | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Linda 2nd = 1 Fear Not 3rd = 5 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 7 One Bid Buys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Paris Of Troy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 2 Anisau 3rd = 8 Hecadanes Choice 4th = 4 Shibuya Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 One For Tod | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 One For Tod 2nd = 6 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 3 Key Lexus 4th = 8 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 9 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:41 | 1st = 9 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 7 Salvarotti 3rd = 4 Zipping Vito 4th = 2 Secret Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 6 Urban Tiger 3rd = 1 My Ravana 4th = 3 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Nervous An Weird | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Nervous An Weird 2nd = 2 Schatzie Armo 3rd = 7 Mema Wibble 4th = 4 Buddies Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Its Elvis | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:31 | 1st = 8 Its Elvis 2nd = 9 Grey Power 3rd = 7 Jeddy R Ya Ready 4th = 5 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Mr Storm | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mr Storm 2nd = 6 Borella 3rd = 9 South Bend 4th = 8 Ping Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 In The Moonlight 2nd = 6 For No One 3rd = 8 Oleary 4th = 2 Cop A Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Valbarann | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Valbarann 2nd = 9 Its Powder Blue 3rd = 4 Blissfull Penny 4th = 2 Inaugurate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 My Bro Lewis | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 My Bro Lewis 2nd = 4 Blazin Jim 3rd = 1 Beanie Allen 4th = 3 Track Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Opawa Rooster | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 1 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 8 Avenger Bale 4th = 3 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Politics | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Politics 2nd = 7 Mikimoto Gift 3rd = 5 Flytego 4th = 3 Blazing Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Burrum Starsky | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 1 Elusive Wave 3rd = 6 Roman Red 4th = 2 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Novak | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Novak 2nd = 7 Simply Clever 3rd = 5 Little Change 4th = 1 Thanks Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Smooth Mara | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:06 | 1st = 10 Smooth Mara 2nd = 3 Gunpowder 3rd = 5 Leading The Way 4th = 1 Maddisons Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Meteor Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 4 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 6 Take The Spot 4th = 5 Atlas Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 John Monash | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 John Monash 2nd = 3 Like You Look 3rd = 4 Bocain 4th = 5 Cool Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Kylies Fame | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 Kylies Fame 2nd = 4 Plan Red 3rd = 11 Sonador Fire 4th = 12 Balabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Sky Wave 2nd = 6 Splitting Image 3rd = 7 Firestorm 4th = 5 Diddy Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:51 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 7 Dirk Bale 3rd = 6 Beautiful Boy 4th = 4 Kia Tere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Tommaso | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Tommaso 2nd = 2 Arlington Shark 3rd = 8 Lynden Abbey 4th = 3 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Briar Wood | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Briar Wood 2nd = 3 Ubersonic Empress 3rd = 1 Spirited Action 4th = 2 Damascus Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 16 Pres The Belle | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:41 | 1st = 16 Pres The Belle 2nd = 11 Highland Star 3rd = 8 Imran Khan 4th = 7 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Naiqama | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:39 | 1st = 8 Naiqama 2nd = 1 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 2 Allen Varmint 4th = 6 Cosmic Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Cedarwood | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Cedarwood 2nd = 6 Penske 3rd = 4 Nadacheva 4th = 9 Der Meister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Lizzy Keen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Lizzy Keen 2nd = 7 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 4 Secret Of Ours 4th = 6 Big Daz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lucifers Legend | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 7 Eleniark 3rd = 11 Royal Counsel 4th = 9 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:26 | 1st = 8 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 6 Allen Ablett 3rd = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy 4th = 1 Opawa Purdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Penny Worth | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Penny Worth 2nd = 1 Penny Pop 3rd = 4 Senor Asher 4th = 5 Freddy Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 14 Wicked Queen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 14 Wicked Queen 2nd = 1 Whos Your Daddy 3rd = 10 Montrer Dame 4th = 8 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Jaymz Taro | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 8 Sharnie 3rd = 2 Ohara 4th = 3 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 The Doorman | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:16 | 1st = 6 The Doorman 2nd = 1 Reddington 3rd = 4 Pembrook Legacy 4th = 7 The Go To Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 4 Sulem Joey 3rd = 6 Waterboy 4th = 9 Juliet Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Movie Icon | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 5 Movie Icon 2nd = 6 Sweet Potato 3rd = 7 Uncle Bump 4th = 9 Scott Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Rosa Filente | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Rosa Filente 2nd = 2 Churches 3rd = 5 You Dont Say 4th = 1 Gharry Wallah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Quistis Bale | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Quistis Bale 2nd = 7 No Time Toulouse 3rd = 1 Classy Impact 4th = 2 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 2 Redeeka | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Redeeka 2nd = 8 Sneferu 3rd = 4 Blue Bear 4th = 9 Queue For Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 California Turbo | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 California Turbo 2nd = 6 Appetizing 3rd = 10 Jacks Image 4th = 8 Galaxy Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Stilton Buddy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Stilton Buddy 2nd = 4 Marry Me Mel 3rd = 8 Jackies Lady 4th = 3 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 13 Zenolas Art | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:51 | 1st = 13 Zenolas Art 2nd = 6 Easton Foxglove 3rd = 4 Bullys Princess 4th = 3 Ladys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Ina Great Place 2nd = 4 Cheap Tint 3rd = 2 Mohegan Sun 4th = 1 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Powerful Lomar | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:44 | 1st = 8 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 2 Kouta Gold 3rd = 4 Ginger Menang 4th = 6 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Le Mattan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Le Mattan 2nd = 5 Amaryliss 3rd = 12 Alastriona 4th = 13 Cushty Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Anna Cotton | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Anna Cotton 2nd = 4 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 1 Canny Drive 4th = 7 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 4 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 5 Sue Zooki 4th = 3 Cristiane Cyborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Tears | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:36 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Tears 2nd = 4 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 5 Sue Zooki 4th = 3 Cristiane Cyborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Sniggihdis | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:33 | 1st = 11 Sniggihdis 2nd = 10 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 4 Magic Cruiser 4th = 7 Lotsa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 10 Normandy Lad | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 10 Normandy Lad 2nd = 6 Quietly Angry 3rd = 2 Mr Magpie 4th = 3 Super Kean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 11 Linton Shard | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:26 | 1st = 11 Linton Shard 2nd = 13 Rozzano 3rd = 10 Pat Campbell 4th = 6 Navajo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Duce Royal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 8 Duce Royal 2nd = 2 Arcup Usain 3rd = 3 Magic Buddie 4th = 1 Dimitri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Dyslexic | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Dyslexic 2nd = 4 Flying Rose 3rd = 1 Eschara 4th = 8 Schifty Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Willoughby | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Willoughby 2nd = 7 Cheeky Tunes 3rd = 4 Bula Bang Bang 4th = 3 Zipping Chantal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:12 | 1st = 12 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 9 Changeoverme 3rd = 1 Western Cove 4th = 11 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 On Fleek | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 On Fleek 2nd = 1 Letron James 3rd = 8 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Sparta | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sparta 2nd = 1 Letron James 3rd = 2 On Fleek 4th = 3 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Ridos Ace | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:09 | 1st = 1 Ridos Ace 2nd = 2 Dee Dee One 3rd = 8 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 7 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Serious Doubts | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:05 | 1st = 10 Serious Doubts 2nd = 6 Dont Stutter 3rd = 12 Vienna Moon 4th = 2 Boom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 12 Bettor Sensation | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:01 | 1st = 12 Bettor Sensation 2nd = 5 Armstrong 3rd = 7 Fear Rockn 4th = 6 Chain Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 5 Super Rockstar | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Super Rockstar 2nd = 2 Louisville Lip 3rd = 6 Cherub 4th = 3 Beach God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 8 Muscle Up Major | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:55 | 1st = 8 Muscle Up Major 2nd = 1 They Wantano 3rd = 6 Vapar Jack 4th = 9 Whitehaven Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Our Sambo 2nd = 8 Its Electric 3rd = 6 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 2 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Raging Demon 2nd = 1 Hallo Star 3rd = 6 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 2 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Greysful Glamour | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 10 Greysful Glamour 2nd = 9 Signore Fox 3rd = 7 Royal Captain 4th = 1 Angel Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Intensify | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Intensify 2nd = 2 Stoppa Bus 3rd = 1 Angel Of Glory 4th = 6 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Its All Torque | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Its All Torque 2nd = 3 Pure Madness 3rd = 6 Mo Jarney 4th = 8 Vanto Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Octo Burn | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Octo Burn 3rd = 6 Coco Marlow 4th = 1 Fairy Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Zipping Emma | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Zipping Emma 3rd = 6 Coco Marlow 4th = 1 Fairy Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Taimate Raffa | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Taimate Raffa 2nd = 4 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 8 Zoned Scarlett 4th = 13 Pat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 7 Red Gucci | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 7 Red Gucci 2nd = 8 Output 3rd = 1 Deal Master 4th = 5 Black Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 The Danger | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 The Danger 2nd = 5 Reacher 3rd = 10 Tokoriki Lad 4th = 9 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Maximum Jan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Maximum Jan 2nd = 7 Joycee Rae 3rd = 9 Blonde Yappa 4th = 2 Hey Shaza Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Cruise | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:23 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Cruise 2nd = 8 Barwon Storm 3rd = 4 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Beaumont | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:23 | 1st = 3 Beaumont 2nd = 7 Thrilling Cruise 3rd = 4 Barwon Annie 4th = 8 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 8 Jaden Gil | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Jaden Gil 2nd = 11 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 4 Allawart Dollar 4th = 10 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 7 Rosetta | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Rosetta 2nd = 6 Fictitious 3rd = 3 Cyclops 4th = 5 Makamojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 You Never Know | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 You Never Know 2nd = 4 Wolf Point 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Tags 4th = 7 Sure Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Whitty Woman | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 9 Whitty Woman 2nd = 1 Singa Glory 3rd = 3 Green Mountain 4th = 2 Delius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 All Inn Bluebell | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 All Inn Bluebell 2nd = 5 Kiowa Kaema 3rd = 1 Due Fratteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Ruamahunga Hero | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:06 | 1st = 2 Ruamahunga Hero 2nd = 1 Secret Rory 3rd = 4 Fancy Chap 4th = 3 Feed The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 King Shaq | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:06 | 1st = 6 King Shaq 2nd = 7 Scott No Value 3rd = 4 Fancy Chap 4th = 3 Feed The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Thunder Mac | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:03 | 1st = 5 Thunder Mac 2nd = 8 Lyka Version 3rd = 9 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 4 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Tan Check | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 8 Tan Check 2nd = 3 Ramon 3rd = 9 Skyschiller 4th = 10 Zaxti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Swanny Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Swanny Flyer 2nd = 1 Sassy Slyder 3rd = 6 Bluehawk Robert 4th = 4 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Its Choux Time | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Its Choux Time 2nd = 5 Never In Doubt 3rd = 11 Alma Bubbles 4th = 8 Gothic Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Vitaliser | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Vitaliser 2nd = 6 Winlock Intent 3rd = 4 Pay Day Brian 4th = 5 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Atomic Missile | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 1 Atomic Missile 2nd = 2 Fancy Fox 3rd = 3 Crackling Gal 4th = 6 Finkle Foot Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Novas Delight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Novas Delight 2nd = 6 Hilldale Sunrise 3rd = 4 Caledonian Robert 4th = 8 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 7 Royal Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:42 | 1st = 7 Royal Ruby 2nd = 4 Missy Moo 3rd = 8 Hare Bawl 4th = 3 Lady Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 7 Mister Heeney 3rd = 1 Resplando 4th = 3 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Bondi | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 9 Bondi 2nd = 5 Eskhara 3rd = 3 Given Time 4th = 4 Plagiarist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 8 Rayaheen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Rayaheen 2nd = 11 Zoophoria 3rd = 3 Adina Rose 4th = 1 Baby Farrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Kiwi Gal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:29 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 7 Jack No Lag 3rd = 4 Was Just Saying 4th = 1 Hot Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Gazzas Girl | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 4 Gazzas Girl 2nd = 10 Tat James 3rd = 7 Hedonistic 4th = 2 Sketchy Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Notmuchuptop | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Notmuchuptop 2nd = 11 Zed Code 3rd = 9 Nicky Mattgregor 4th = 10 Heavens Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Supa Shalala | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Supa Shalala 2nd = 3 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 4 Lilty Allen 4th = 5 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Blue Seattle | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Blue Seattle 2nd = 1 Alatora 3rd = 3 Tapa 4th = 2 Strive To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Moreliner | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Moreliner 2nd = 3 Reason To Run 3rd = 9 Night Performer 4th = 8 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 9 Chapoutier | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:07 | 1st = 9 Chapoutier 2nd = 4 Lincoln Star 3rd = 11 Lady Zeraph 4th = 7 Ravenhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Denied Justice | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Denied Justice 2nd = 1 Takaho Tiger 3rd = 4 Nitro Hook 4th = 2 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 1 Fallen Empire | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fallen Empire 2nd = 6 Sarkozy 3rd = 7 Soluminate 4th = 9 Forbid Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Greater Good | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Greater Good 2nd = 2 Evict 3rd = 5 Bonnieux 4th = 4 Belle Of Clonmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Private Jujon | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Private Jujon 2nd = 1 Our Bodacious 3rd = 11 Colada Rose 4th = 9 Bettor Watch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Wheres Lachie | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Wheres Lachie 2nd = 6 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 5 Jetyra Buckskin 4th = 8 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Just Call Me Molly | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Just Call Me Molly 2nd = 3 Caesar Moment 3rd = 4 Show Me the Moolah 4th = 1 Trotting Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Kevs Lad | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Kevs Lad 2nd = 5 Universal Thief 3rd = 9 Champagne Friday 4th = 10 Eyes Are Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 4 Wehadadeal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Wehadadeal 2nd = 3 Pep Torque 3rd = 8 Brakbar 4th = 6 Book Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Bruce | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Bruce 2nd = 4 Denny Blue 3rd = 5 Liberty Sage 4th = 1 Papa Duncs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Kotinos | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 Kotinos 2nd = 6 Final Frontier 3rd = 2 Nationality 4th = 7 Frogmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:17 | 1st = 3 Botany Cold 2nd = 4 Smash That 3rd = 1 Jinja Brian 4th = 5 Talk Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Miss Moneybags | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Moneybags 2nd = 5 Thats Bettor 3rd = 7 Cherrys The Best 4th = 4 Gizzmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Secret Love | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 5 Secret Love 2nd = 4 Peaked 3rd = 2 Zipping Spud 4th = 3 Qatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Opawa Binge 2nd = 6 Dove Love 3rd = 7 High Return 4th = 2 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 8 Highfalutin Gal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:52 | 1st = 8 Highfalutin Gal 2nd = 7 Fine Bouquet 3rd = 2 Rio Star 4th = 4 Lodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Zipping Abbot | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Abbot 2nd = 1 Swift Gem 3rd = 3 Bowie Boy 4th = 5 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Smash Bomber 2nd = 8 Custom Paint 3rd = 1 Platinum Marshal 4th = 3 Aussie Hoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Day Tourer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Day Tourer 2nd = 2 Someones Singing 3rd = 6 Wirra Storm 4th = 1 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Urban Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:34 | 1st = 6 Urban Ruler 2nd = 8 Bags Of Bucks 3rd = 1 Cruisys Star 4th = 7 Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Davids Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:26 | 1st = 4 Davids Legacy 2nd = 1 Vikings 3rd = 7 Shreddin 4th = 5 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 5 Detentore | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:17 | 1st = 5 Detentore 2nd = 7 Thelma 3rd = 3 Itsabelta 4th = 1 Shanghai Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 12:08 | 1st = 2 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 1 Howie Bale 3rd = 4 Timely Affair 4th = 8 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Must Be Rusty | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 11:51 | 1st = 1 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 6 Hes All Power 3rd = 7 Goldstar Marvely 4th = 8 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 1 Lincoln Raider | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Raider 2nd = 3 Mr Trump 3rd = 4 Mastaplaza 4th = 5 One Way Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 11:33 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 8 Smash Attack 3rd = 7 Homebush Banker 4th = 6 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Daves Dot | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 11:16 | 1st = 8 Daves Dot 2nd = 9 Bluey Fields 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 1 Shady Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 3 Portland Jimmy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 Portland Jimmy 2nd = 1 Sligo 3rd = 6 Pokuru Wild 4th = 9 Martinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Mazu | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 10:57 | 1st = 5 Mazu 2nd = 7 Detective Dash 3rd = 8 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 4 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Homebush Boden | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 10:40 | 1st = 2 Homebush Boden 2nd = 4 Know Answer 3rd = 1 Valyrian Steel 4th = 3 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 10:21 | 1st = 6 Magic Mike 2nd = 1 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Sozins Angel | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 10:05 | 1st = 2 Sozins Angel 2nd = 4 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 6 Auros Advantage 4th = 5 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 West On Snow | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 0:40 | 1st = 6 West On Snow 2nd = 1 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 3 Commander Jet 4th = 8 Lady Lucretia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Four Bucks Left | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 0:23 | 1st = 4 Four Bucks Left 2nd = 1 Wise Rhonda 3rd = 2 Ghost Monelli 4th = 6 Nosey Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Combination | ||
Thu Mar 22 2018 0:01 | 1st = 3 Combination 2nd = 1 Boston Rocks 3rd = 8 Zipping Flynn 4th = 6 Party Goer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Lillith | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 23:45 | 1st = 6 Lillith 2nd = 2 Dandalup Knight 3rd = 8 Collision Bolt 4th = 1 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Spitting Venom | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 23:22 | 1st = 6 Spitting Venom 2nd = 2 Nomadic 3rd = 4 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 8 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Ren Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 23:07 | 1st = 3 Ren Monelli 2nd = 1 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 5 Get Over It 4th = 4 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Solitary Girl | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 23:01 | 1st = 5 Solitary Girl 2nd = 7 Dyna Forrest 3rd = 8 Cosmic Act 4th = 6 Vens Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Tax Man Wins | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:54 | 1st = 8 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 2 Kath Emery 3rd = 6 Medium Rare 4th = 7 Destini Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Sunset Chappie | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:51 | 1st = 8 Sunset Chappie 2nd = 4 Epic Obsession 3rd = 1 Sunset Licorice 4th = 2 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dakota Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:44 | 1st = 2 Dakota Dawn 2nd = 1 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 6 Super Sting 4th = 4 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Calendar Boy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Calendar Boy 2nd = 7 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 1 Back On Lava 4th = 3 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Bunna Boy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:37 | 1st = 8 Bunna Boy 2nd = 5 Dame Kirra 3rd = 2 Tah Bob 4th = 7 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Velocity Linder | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:31 | 1st = 1 Velocity Linder 2nd = 3 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 5 Big Turls 4th = 6 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Wizard Fun | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:28 | 1st = 2 Wizard Fun 2nd = 6 He Aint Sweet 3rd = 1 Buzzard 4th = 4 Yunderup Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 1 Smoking Gun 3rd = 8 Nino Bale 4th = 3 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tag And Release | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Tag And Release 2nd = 1 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 3 Bean Monelli 4th = 2 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Ace Ventura | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:19 | 1st = 6 Ace Ventura 2nd = 7 Orleans 3rd = 2 Allen Kelvin 4th = 4 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Magpie Fencer | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Magpie Fencer 2nd = 4 Circumspect 3rd = 2 Furious Trump 4th = 5 Little Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Del Rey | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:13 | 1st = 5 Del Rey 2nd = 6 Innamincka 3rd = 8 Cheeky Chance 4th = 4 Its Dyllan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Schmick As | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Schmick As 2nd = 4 Commander Jack 3rd = 6 Hello Im Donny 4th = 2 Hay You Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Ashby Eyes | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Ashby Eyes 2nd = 1 Ledecky 3rd = 9 Carousle Excite 4th = 8 Stay Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Schnappshot | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Schnappshot 2nd = 7 Tru Blu Classic 3rd = 6 Little Joey 4th = 5 La Maddona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Loggie Bridge | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 22:01 | 1st = 7 Loggie Bridge 2nd = 3 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 1 Serene Machine 4th = 6 Swift Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Cardamom | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Cardamom 2nd = 3 Billys Bake 3rd = 4 John John Lava 4th = 7 Mia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Jake Sully | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Jake Sully 2nd = 8 Santa Claws 3rd = 1 Lobster Falls 4th = 3 Explosive Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Rooster Bush | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 Rooster Bush 2nd = 8 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 1 Sachi 4th = 4 Flying Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Alota Amy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Alota Amy 2nd = 1 Captain Til 3rd = 5 Richmond Road 4th = 2 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dance Away | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:46 | 1st = 1 Dance Away 2nd = 2 Jets Star 3rd = 8 Incredible Doll 4th = 5 Zipping Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Hellbound | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Hellbound 2nd = 8 Greg The Great 3rd = 7 Whattalottafray 4th = 6 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Magic Oil | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:43 | 1st = 8 Magic Oil 2nd = 2 Pawfessional 3rd = 1 Black Bomb 4th = 6 Little Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Snow Avalanche | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 3 Greysynd Ebony 3rd = 5 Croydon Boys 4th = 2 Heading My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Leos Gift 3rd = 8 Shayna Powers 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Bobby The Jett | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:34 | 1st = 4 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 8 Tommy The Jett 3rd = 6 Bee Rose 4th = 7 Perfect Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Connie Mattgregor | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Connie Mattgregor 2nd = 5 Miss Aeyla 3rd = 3 No Risk No Return 4th = 1 Dirty Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Dat Dat Daty | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Dat Dat Daty 2nd = 7 Glass Half Full 3rd = 2 Golden Romance 4th = 8 Lektra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Logan City | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Logan City 2nd = 6 Just Spiffing 3rd = 1 Comaneci 4th = 4 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 1 Dellys Way 3rd = 2 Lucky Onyx 4th = 3 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:19 | 1st = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 1 Born Billy 3rd = 2 Fox Gambler 4th = 5 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Willbe Doc | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Willbe Doc 2nd = 7 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 1 Run Rabbit Run 4th = 3 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Rapanui Reveller | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Rapanui Reveller 2nd = 4 My Redeemer 3rd = 1 Dyna Benny 4th = 8 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Twirler | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Twirler 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Dill 3rd = 6 Manila Sal 4th = 2 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Kalani Tim | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Kalani Tim 2nd = 2 Blank Page 3rd = 4 High Water 4th = 5 Swansea Ceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:04 | 1st = 5 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 2 Cyns Magic 3rd = 8 First Fire 4th = 6 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Pat Stanley | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 21:00 | 1st = 8 Pat Stanley 2nd = 6 Besocial 3rd = 2 Junior Gringo 4th = 9 Major Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Hoggards Corner | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Hoggards Corner 2nd = 3 Blinken Gone 3rd = 2 Wicked Lee 4th = 7 Wild Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Aston Kody 2nd = 8 Signal Peak 3rd = 3 Pyredos Monelli 4th = 4 Cairnlea Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Tritt Tritt | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 1 Poppy Pete 3rd = 2 He Shall Johnny 4th = 8 Oshkosh Expert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Buckle Up Clint | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Clint 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Demi 3rd = 5 Flippin Paw 4th = 8 Fernando Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Fireashot | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Fireashot 2nd = 2 Reclusive 3rd = 3 Melchoir 4th = 8 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Hard Luck Story | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:43 | 1st = 5 Hard Luck Story 2nd = 1 Ark Lightning 3rd = 6 Boona Lad 4th = 4 Flying Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Neekys Way | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Neekys Way 2nd = 4 Hipster 3rd = 1 Mister Beluchi 4th = 2 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 7 Utah Miss 3rd = 6 Flying Mikayla 4th = 9 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Becky Bale | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Becky Bale 2nd = 5 Crimson Sally 3rd = 1 Rachel Zane 4th = 6 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Our Sohoe | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Our Sohoe 2nd = 10 Simply Clever 3rd = 4 Chloes Cloud 4th = 6 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Zipping Captain | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Zipping Captain 2nd = 1 Glenda Kingy 3rd = 8 Princess Pout 4th = 5 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Major Mint | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Major Mint 2nd = 9 Top Thunder 3rd = 6 Makin Us Paw 4th = 5 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sissos Joy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Sissos Joy 2nd = 1 Passion Bonus 3rd = 8 Du Hast 4th = 4 Proper Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:19 | 1st = 3 Lightning Frank 2nd = 1 Emerald Rainbow 3rd = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 4 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 The Loustar | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 The Loustar 2nd = 6 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 7 Most Happy Cullen 4th = 8 Lucky Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Julia Gulia | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Julia Gulia 2nd = 6 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 8 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 7 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 On Fire | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 On Fire 2nd = 1 Purpose Driven 3rd = 2 Springvale Cooke 4th = 6 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 True Talent | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 True Talent 2nd = 5 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 7 Lylahs Way 4th = 6 Memphis Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Rusty The Jett | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Rusty The Jett 2nd = 7 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 6 Fernandos Dream 4th = 5 Buckle Up Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 8 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 6 Cloona Magic 3rd = 2 Cudgees Milo 4th = 10 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 5 The Village Creep 3rd = 8 Flying Pegasus 4th = 2 Cracka Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lauryns Best | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lauryns Best 2nd = 4 Minstrel Man 3rd = 8 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 2 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Volt To Excel | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Volt To Excel 2nd = 1 Four Carat 3rd = 4 Franky Pak 4th = 2 Carinkabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Blazing Moment | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Blazing Moment 2nd = 8 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 2 Allen Paul 4th = 7 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Millie Magna | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Millie Magna 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 3 My Call 4th = 5 That Was Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Regal Cheval | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Regal Cheval 2nd = 1 Totally Shattered 3rd = 2 Four Lonely Nights 4th = 3 Three Cases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Blue Hunter | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:46 | 1st = 2 Blue Hunter 2nd = 1 Burnout 3rd = 3 Invented 4th = 8 Fernando Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Zesty | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Allen Lottery 3rd = 4 Dutch Legacy 4th = 6 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Haras Honey | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Haras Honey 2nd = 7 Wonderland 3rd = 1 Power Service 4th = 8 Vanderweghe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Charlyn Blitz | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Charlyn Blitz 2nd = 1 Rockstar Midge 3rd = 2 Miss Gambino 4th = 6 Fearless Brewsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Might And Main | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Might And Main 2nd = 10 Sir Macador 3rd = 4 In Massachusetts 4th = 8 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Abed Bale | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:31 | 1st = 5 Abed Bale 2nd = 2 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 7 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Zipping Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 15 Rubys Reward | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 15 Rubys Reward 2nd = 10 Aluf 3rd = 9 Snitch 4th = 1 Astro Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Wattos Revenge | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Wattos Revenge 2nd = 6 Aston Gianna 3rd = 8 You Send Me 4th = 2 Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Hot Tip | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hot Tip 2nd = 4 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 3 Starzsa Smiling 4th = 8 Big Bang Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Absolutely Fab | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Absolutely Fab 2nd = 6 Lost In Orbit 3rd = 8 Some Other Fool 4th = 7 Bad Neighbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Sequoia | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:21 | 1st = 4 Sequoia 2nd = 9 Te Kouka Breeze 3rd = 1 Rave Nation 4th = 6 This Sky Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Neopolitan Franco | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Neopolitan Franco 2nd = 2 Beal Na Blath 3rd = 8 Redand Blue Fella 4th = 6 Carramar Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Summer Skye | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Summer Skye 2nd = 8 Wheres Jamal 3rd = 6 Ollie Buck 4th = 2 Lucky Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Braeby Got Back | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Braeby Got Back 2nd = 6 Lulu Forty 3rd = 5 Lochin Good 4th = 3 Stilton Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 6 Mr Arjay 3rd = 3 Wheel Spinner 4th = 1 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Alonso Mornay | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Alonso Mornay 2nd = 3 Go Commando 3rd = 4 No Excuse 4th = 9 Zipping Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:06 | 1st = 8 Botany Cold 2nd = 6 Smash That 3rd = 7 Technic 4th = 1 Watta Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hes Okay | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:04 | 1st = 6 Hes Okay 2nd = 4 Mega Secret 3rd = 7 Boofs Banjo 4th = 5 Scarecrow Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Star Play | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Star Play 2nd = 8 Make Mine Grange 3rd = 7 Arctic 4th = 4 Gunna Go Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 12 Galileos Journey | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 12 Galileos Journey 2nd = 6 Deecember 3rd = 2 Along Came Jones 4th = 9 Carak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Brake Drum | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Brake Drum 2nd = 5 Adriel 3rd = 6 Thomeli Skip 4th = 10 Miss Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Makers Mark | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:56 | 1st = 6 Makers Mark 3rd = 7 Destined For Heaven 4th = 2 Dun It Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Emelia On Fire | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Emelia On Fire 2nd = 7 Whos Your Buddy 3rd = 1 Six Elements 4th = 5 Carramar Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Cloverlay | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Cloverlay 2nd = 4 Allen Varmint 3rd = 2 Brienne 4th = 7 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Peeks Gold | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 6 Peeks Gold 2nd = 1 Point And Run 3rd = 7 Bula Fab Girl 4th = 2 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Ohoka Clare | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:41 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 1 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 2 Danziger 4th = 3 Swimming Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Gaviria | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Gaviria 2nd = 8 Major Style 3rd = 3 Lektra Brandy 4th = 2 Kinmoss Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Franco Revel | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:37 | 1st = 10 Franco Revel 2nd = 6 Bazzas Art 3rd = 9 Empty Envelope 4th = 4 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Proven Chat | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:34 | 1st = 7 Proven Chat 2nd = 1 Minkas Destiny 3rd = 3 Midnight Flynn 4th = 6 Gotta Be Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Autumn Sunset | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 2 War Story 3rd = 1 Divine Sanction 4th = 9 Supreme Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Credit Master | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Credit Master 2nd = 5 Just Anything 3rd = 6 Monseigneur 4th = 7 Luck Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Amelia Holmes | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:25 | 1st = 1 Amelia Holmes 2nd = 10 Mangochililime 3rd = 3 Moreliner 4th = 11 Threepeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Pumpernickel | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Pumpernickel 2nd = 6 Atlantic Rose 3rd = 1 Three Toots 4th = 8 Talanjee Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Blazin Fletch | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 7 Touche 3rd = 5 Rosss Gem 4th = 6 Shimmer Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Davids Legacy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:13 | 1st = 9 Davids Legacy 2nd = 6 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 4 Boston Billy 4th = 5 Full Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 All Inn Bluebell | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 All Inn Bluebell 2nd = 4 Zip Zip Anna 3rd = 5 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 8 Scott Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Lucky Artist | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Lucky Artist 2nd = 2 Im Feeling Firey 3rd = 3 Im With Lexy 4th = 5 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Dynamos Double | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Dynamos Double 2nd = 4 Black Forge 3rd = 5 Lizzy Keen 4th = 2 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Our Wicklow | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Our Wicklow 2nd = 5 Hezaluckygrinner 3rd = 1 Marquis Eyre 4th = 10 My Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Fine Embers | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Fine Embers 2nd = 6 Centenary Shot 3rd = 3 Gold Seal 4th = 7 Canterbury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Veracity | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Veracity 2nd = 6 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 2 Wicked Pedro 4th = 7 Slippery Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ozzie Major | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:53 | 1st = 8 Ozzie Major 2nd = 6 Our Chateau Lafite 3rd = 10 Cmon Pretty Mumma 4th = 5 Village Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:48 | 1st = 8 In The Moonlight 2nd = 4 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 1 Tiny Zesta 4th = 3 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sarcasm | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Sarcasm 2nd = 2 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 6 Smash Wild 4th = 3 Nicey Spicey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 9 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 6 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Caitlins Surprise | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:36 | 1st = 6 Caitlins Surprise 2nd = 3 Prince George 3rd = 7 Shay Scott 4th = 2 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Space Time | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:34 | 1st = 2 Space Time 2nd = 1 Blazing Steel 3rd = 6 Craiglea Ceon 4th = 5 Molongle Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Dixie Preacher | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:30 | 1st = 9 Dixie Preacher 2nd = 4 Silence The Stars 3rd = 10 Golden Song 4th = 6 Timor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 One Hour Parking | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 One Hour Parking 2nd = 9 Strictly Rhythm 3rd = 7 Vista Flash 4th = 8 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:23 | 1st = 1 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 9 Nor Nor West 3rd = 5 Alpe De Huez 4th = 8 It Is A Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Goldfinch | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Goldfinch 2nd = 4 Cant Find Snippy 3rd = 8 Valiant Mate 4th = 7 Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Glen Mika | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Glen Mika 2nd = 7 Rock It Ronny 3rd = 8 Desperado Boy 4th = 2 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Martha Magic 2nd = 5 Rock Bottom 3rd = 1 Know Conclusion 4th = 7 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Shezabonnygem | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:13 | 1st = 4 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 5 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 7 Calcavado 4th = 1 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Chastity Strikes | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:10 | 1st = 9 Chastity Strikes 2nd = 3 Alpine King 3rd = 2 Landmine 4th = 8 Mosh Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Dreaming Time | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Dreaming Time 2nd = 1 Two Jay 3rd = 6 Elusive Wave 4th = 2 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Racketeers Boy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:06 | 1st = 2 Racketeers Boy 2nd = 6 Better Be Donna 3rd = 3 Afortunado 4th = 8 Shanway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 5 Spangled Image | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 Spangled Image 2nd = 4 Stratum Pass 3rd = 2 Jester Dini 4th = 3 Crafty Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Honey Esprit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 12 Honey Esprit 2nd = 2 American Storm 3rd = 11 Che 4th = 8 Manhattan Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Bound After Gold | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:58 | 1st = 6 Bound After Gold 2nd = 1 True Colours 3rd = 5 Ridos Ace 4th = 7 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Molongle Fire | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Molongle Fire 2nd = 3 Fine N Devine 3rd = 8 Longing For 4th = 5 Rose Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Time Lord | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Time Lord 2nd = 8 Galway Gal 3rd = 5 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 3 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:48 | 1st = 10 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 4 Laredo Torpedo 3rd = 7 Its Just Kenny 4th = 8 Royal Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 4 Flower Bomb 3rd = 3 Junk Mail 4th = 5 Captain Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Crimson Ticket | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Crimson Ticket 2nd = 8 Resin 3rd = 7 Livias Story 4th = 9 Selective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Run Ronnie Run | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Run Ronnie Run 2nd = 9 Mikey Wires 3rd = 2 Talbragar River 4th = 8 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Ruebe Star | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Ruebe Star 2nd = 1 Idealistic 3rd = 7 Christanna 4th = 6 Doubledelightbrigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Midnight Bender | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:38 | 1st = 7 Midnight Bender 2nd = 1 Latin Beats 3rd = 9 Beauty Bound 4th = 3 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Blue Valour | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Blue Valour 2nd = 4 Delivered 3rd = 1 Superoo 4th = 14 Jakes Purse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Anova Belle | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Anova Belle 2nd = 3 Lagerfeld 3rd = 4 Voiceover 4th = 2 The Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Big Bender | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Big Bender 2nd = 8 Expeditiously 3rd = 4 Bundah 4th = 1 Who Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Foxy Feline | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 10 Foxy Feline 2nd = 4 Abba Original 3rd = 7 Leighway 4th = 6 Kensington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Midnight Bolt | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:19 | 1st = 4 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 2 Koputara 3rd = 3 Genetic Marlow 4th = 8 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Ah Sugar Sugar | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Ah Sugar Sugar 2nd = 9 Wicked Hillary 3rd = 5 Searching 4th = 7 All Inn Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Dansbro | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:13 | 1st = 6 Dansbro 2nd = 2 Kissmelvis 3rd = 5 Letsrockletsroll 4th = 7 Curlimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Momentum To Win | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Momentum To Win 2nd = 9 Maria Victoria 3rd = 7 Glasgow Grey 4th = 3 Timeless Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Sally Omalley | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Sally Omalley 2nd = 3 Drizella 3rd = 6 Inforthefight 4th = 8 For Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 1 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 9 Out Cry 4th = 4 Chosen Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:03 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 9 Nevaeh 3rd = 3 Chevals Diamond 4th = 1 Leo The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 High Energy | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 High Energy 2nd = 4 Countess Delta 3rd = 7 Try Try Try 4th = 1 Affronted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:58 | 2nd = 1 Dominant Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Crackerjack Tags | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:58 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Tags 2nd = 1 Dominant Lomar 3rd = 6 Swell It Is 4th = 3 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 American Time | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 American Time 2nd = 4 Heysen 3rd = 11 Southern Gamble 4th = 7 Oh So Unfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Mister Fernando | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Mister Fernando 2nd = 1 Warrumbungle Gem 3rd = 5 Five Eight Dall 4th = 7 Limeburner Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Mina Allen | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:51 | 1st = 3 Mina Allen 2nd = 2 Token Vikkers 3rd = 1 Valyrian Steel 4th = 6 Andreas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Aurore | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:48 | 1st = 1 Aurore 2nd = 2 Runfortheroses 3rd = 3 Indiana Angel 4th = 8 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Luvya Beak | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Luvya Beak 2nd = 1 Carlinos Way 3rd = 2 Medieval 4th = 4 Fizzically Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Franco Caliph | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Franco Caliph 2nd = 5 Poppy Drayton 3rd = 7 Scanreco Bay 4th = 1 Pay Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Dragonstone | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dragonstone 2nd = 7 Fairytale Ending 3rd = 3 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 2 Amy Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Sojournist | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Sojournist 2nd = 5 Bridyn May 3rd = 2 Discreet Charm 4th = 3 Vellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 The American Dream | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 The American Dream 2nd = 1 Some Stone 3rd = 3 Irishtown Babe 4th = 2 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Sahalee | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Sahalee 2nd = 5 Nerve Lika Thief 3rd = 4 Flying Ella 4th = 2 Another Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tat Warby | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Tat Warby 2nd = 7 Movie Icon 3rd = 6 Keishas Boy 4th = 2 Kraken Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Timely Affair | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:23 | 1st = 1 Timely Affair 2nd = 9 High Dreamer 3rd = 7 Magic Mike 4th = 3 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Nicof | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nicof 2nd = 3 Wonderbolt 3rd = 4 Sky Mission 4th = 7 Lucky Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Royal Knockout | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Royal Knockout 2nd = 8 Winkn Nod 3rd = 4 Calaquendi 4th = 3 Hayjoshandco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Confronting | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Confronting 2nd = 1 Tambos Heart 3rd = 4 Lover Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Aussie Hoon | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Aussie Hoon 2nd = 3 Odin Slayer 3rd = 7 Opawa Binge 4th = 5 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Wolf Point | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Wolf Point 2nd = 3 Azure Dragon 3rd = 4 Good Move 4th = 6 Malick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Lieutenant Dan | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Lieutenant Dan 2nd = 7 Saycanyousee 3rd = 2 Knock Toff 4th = 3 Falster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Milly Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 Milly Bromac 2nd = 3 Big Beat 3rd = 8 Parklane Lass 4th = 1 Sister Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Pinky Tuscadero | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Pinky Tuscadero 2nd = 2 Killara John 3rd = 3 Flash Bobbie 4th = 5 Macalister Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Aston Liesel | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Aston Liesel 2nd = 2 Killara John 3rd = 3 Flash Bobbie 4th = 5 Macalister Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Oskitz | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Oskitz 2nd = 3 Giancana 3rd = 1 Gotcha Majenta 4th = 7 Ricks Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Dream Builder | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Dream Builder 2nd = 1 Carlistos 3rd = 8 London Time 4th = 9 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Trunkey Tash | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Trunkey Tash 2nd = 1 Shilah 3rd = 6 Trouble Looming 4th = 9 Harry Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Magnus Rules | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 Magnus Rules 2nd = 4 Magic Belinda 3rd = 1 Jordan 4th = 3 Mainshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Opawa Jumper | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:32 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 1 Smash Attack 3rd = 6 Settle Grettel 4th = 2 Epic Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Alamo Mike | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Alamo Mike 2nd = 3 Bowie Boy 3rd = 1 Stilton Henry 4th = 6 La Bamba Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Presscott | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Presscott 2nd = 5 Grand Theft Auto 3rd = 6 Kevaccas Girl 4th = 1 Baby Back Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Neverhaveiever | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:20 | 1st = 7 Neverhaveiever 2nd = 1 Ifoundthebeach 3rd = 5 Headwin 4th = 4 Whata Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Breakout | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:14 | 1st = 8 Breakout 2nd = 6 Drama Club 3rd = 4 Janray Squawker 4th = 2 Peaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Arthur Porrit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Arthur Porrit 2nd = 6 Fila Freckle 3rd = 3 Brother Adam 4th = 4 Earless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Brother Rabbit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:04 | 1st = 4 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 8 Son Of Mara 3rd = 5 Manoeuver Man 4th = 2 Bushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Valuate | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Valuate 2nd = 7 Zloto 3rd = 2 Tawhiri 4th = 5 Royal Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Dargo Dasher | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Marday 3rd = 2 Thank Me Later 4th = 7 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Casino Angel | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Casino Angel 2nd = 3 Echo Star 3rd = 6 Gacela 4th = 5 Baby Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Corey William | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:45 | 1st = 8 Corey William 2nd = 3 Wedding Night 3rd = 4 Wavedancer 4th = 1 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Kiss Me Putu | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Putu 2nd = 4 Buzz the Tower 3rd = 7 Blue Addiction 4th = 3 Go Go Pipsqueak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Quetee Shoes | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Quetee Shoes 2nd = 2 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 4 Miss Forbidden 4th = 10 Luzonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Jeter | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Jeter 2nd = 7 Sunofatrump 3rd = 5 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Simply Mystic | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Simply Mystic 2nd = 6 Suzy Nitro 3rd = 3 Freak Unleashed 4th = 5 Coco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Furore | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Furore 2nd = 2 Never Been Another 3rd = 6 Crimson Halo 4th = 3 Apache Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Pinciotti | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 13:02 | 1st = 8 Pinciotti 2nd = 5 Wheres Lachie 3rd = 6 Zoenahs Legacy 4th = 7 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Rains It Pours | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Rains It Pours 2nd = 7 Kloss 3rd = 8 Proposal 4th = 2 Magic Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Opawa Anthony | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Barwon Storm 3rd = 8 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Opawa Anthony | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:37 | 1st = 6 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Barwon Storm 3rd = 8 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Zipping Hogan | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Hogan 2nd = 8 Miriams Wish 3rd = 2 Fourth Dimention 4th = 6 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Opawa Anthony | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Barwon Storm 3rd = 8 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Umaga Rama | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Umaga Rama 2nd = 7 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 4 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Umaga Rama | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:20 | 1st = 6 Umaga Rama 2nd = 7 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 4 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 My Logan Leigh | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 My Logan Leigh 2nd = 5 Macalister Tiger 4th = 8 Wy Yung Floods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Umaga Rama | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 6 Umaga Rama 2nd = 7 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 4 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Barwon Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:05 | 1st = 8 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 2 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 6 Zara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Barwon Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 12:03 | 1st = 8 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 2 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 6 Zara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Reign | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 11:53 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Reign 2nd = 3 Gregs Prince 3rd = 8 Flash Frankie 4th = 2 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Barwon Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 11:48 | 1st = 8 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 2 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 6 Zara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 11:31 | 1st = 8 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 7 Atlas Shrugged 3rd = 5 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Doug Deep | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 Doug Deep 2nd = 6 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 5 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Allegro Cody | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 11:12 | 1st = 3 Allegro Cody 2nd = 1 Doug Deep 3rd = 8 Hot Machine 4th = 6 Midnight Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Imagine Dragon | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 10:55 | 1st = 1 Imagine Dragon 2nd = 7 Leezrom 3rd = 4 Thrilling Arnold 4th = 3 Fancy Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Sparta | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 10:37 | 1st = 6 Sparta 2nd = 5 Hallo Star 3rd = 9 Pat Tama 4th = 3 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Surge Ahead | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 10:20 | 1st = 1 Surge Ahead 2nd = 3 Kaeshius 3rd = 2 Feed The Need 4th = 8 Snoopys Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Ghost Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 1:12 | 1st = 1 Ghost Monelli 2nd = 4 Elkeena 3rd = 8 Em Denth 4th = 2 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Digga Dean | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 0:52 | 1st = 4 Digga Dean 2nd = 6 Shiney Row 3rd = 7 Benden Monelli 4th = 5 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Dandalup Annie | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 0:27 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 5 Pheodora 3rd = 2 Winsome Summer 4th = 8 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Chain Smoker | ||
Thu Feb 22 2018 0:08 | 1st = 4 Chain Smoker 2nd = 6 Bow Gundi 3rd = 1 Millers Inc 4th = 7 Molly Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Asa Torpedo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 23:42 | 1st = 1 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 6 Rock On Moe 3rd = 5 Sunset Licorice 4th = 2 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 23:27 | 1st = 7 Infrared Moment 2nd = 4 Finns Entity 3rd = 3 Black Kotter 4th = 8 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Mister Oz | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 23:10 | 1st = 3 Mister Oz 2nd = 1 Skyflyer 3rd = 6 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 2 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Fun Boss | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 23:07 | 1st = 5 Fun Boss 2nd = 6 Cool Hawk 3rd = 3 Lillith 4th = 1 So Shirokura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Call Me Deita | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 23:01 | 1st = 4 Call Me Deita 2nd = 3 Dragons Den 3rd = 5 Mate 4th = 6 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Follow The Duk | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:58 | 1st = 2 Follow The Duk 2nd = 4 Elegant Duk 3rd = 3 Star Billing 4th = 1 Night Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Hemsworth | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:55 | 1st = 8 Hemsworth 2nd = 6 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 3 Demon Lad 4th = 1 Platnium Cye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Tattooed Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:48 | 1st = 8 Tattooed Warrior 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 4 Senator 4th = 2 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Zambora Russ | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 Zambora Russ 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Mav 3rd = 7 Maximum Jarvis 4th = 8 Archers Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Moonlight Dream | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 3 Princess Mila 3rd = 7 Madena Sky 4th = 6 Wilkes Barre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Farmor In Tune | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:38 | 1st = 3 Farmor In Tune 2nd = 2 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 6 Bloza 4th = 1 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Zoprush | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:35 | 1st = 1 Zoprush 2nd = 4 Remember Jess 3rd = 7 Whos Baroque 4th = 9 Ambivalence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Toothless Steve | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:32 | 1st = 4 Toothless Steve 2nd = 3 Konichiwa 3rd = 2 Furious Flick 4th = 9 Mia Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Betawenimdancin | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:28 | 1st = 7 Betawenimdancin 2nd = 1 Billy Bolt 3rd = 2 Dont Call Me 4th = 4 Super Nerd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Rock Sister | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:26 | 1st = 1 Rock Sister 2nd = 8 Apache Brook 3rd = 6 Mental Burst 4th = 4 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Seventh Cavalry | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:23 | 1st = 8 Seventh Cavalry 2nd = 5 Kraken Titch 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Lambo 4th = 9 Pizza Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Farmor In Time | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Farmor In Time 2nd = 8 Minstrel Man 3rd = 2 Praters Saint 4th = 3 Farmor Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Concealment | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:17 | 1st = 5 Concealment 2nd = 6 Djay Holden 3rd = 8 Lady Moonlight 4th = 7 Sunriah Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Jacks Missile | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Jacks Missile 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 8 Adams Spot 4th = 2 Davola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Margaret Jean | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:10 | 1st = 4 Margaret Jean 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Tinman 3rd = 9 Bootleg Bert 4th = 6 Hellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 7 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 8 Gunho Storm 4th = 1 Pink Scissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ivy Murial | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Ivy Murial 2nd = 3 Speed Axle 3rd = 1 Nut And Bolt 4th = 4 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Cruiser Coin | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 22:02 | 1st = 1 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 3 Kirk Bale 3rd = 2 Flabba Gabba 4th = 8 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Chinotto | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:59 | 1st = 4 Chinotto 2nd = 2 Shazzas Gift 3rd = 8 Tribe 4th = 3 Cozi Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bikini Cloud | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:56 | 1st = 2 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 7 Wildash Semi 3rd = 4 Bogan Flyer 4th = 6 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 My Bro Connor | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:53 | 1st = 1 My Bro Connor 2nd = 7 Viking Spirit 3rd = 8 Peeks Gold 4th = 3 Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Sweet Sangria | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:52 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sangria 2nd = 3 Dragon Stride 3rd = 9 Blues Terror 4th = 4 No Lovie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Jamella Red | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Jamella Red 2nd = 4 Free Spins 3rd = 1 Dolly Does It 4th = 7 One Eyed Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Daisy Blue | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:47 | 1st = 8 Daisy Blue 2nd = 3 Pretty Seductive 3rd = 5 Bokarm Nicky 4th = 6 La Jaydo Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Emerley Storm | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:44 | 1st = 2 Emerley Storm 2nd = 6 Marco Lee 3rd = 1 Megabound 4th = 8 Fully Fried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Commander Jack | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:41 | 1st = 1 Commander Jack 2nd = 6 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 8 Kabal 4th = 7 Gypsy Said Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Marvellous Max | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Marvellous Max 2nd = 4 Rock Tonight 3rd = 5 Illcryifhewinds 4th = 3 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Lodges Express | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Lodges Express 2nd = 6 Blonde Yappa 3rd = 8 Some Spark 4th = 1 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Gunna Wink | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:35 | 1st = 4 Gunna Wink 2nd = 1 Another Norris 3rd = 7 Pittsburgh Phil 4th = 2 Hay Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Miny Mo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:32 | 1st = 4 Miny Mo 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 7 Bridwood Brianna 4th = 3 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Planet Of Dreams | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:29 | 1st = 3 Planet Of Dreams 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Texta 3rd = 6 Tornado Time 4th = 5 Blue Jedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Allnight Raid | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Allnight Raid 2nd = 2 Smash That 3rd = 5 Stitched Up 4th = 9 Wandering Allnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Black Tapper | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:26 | 1st = 7 Black Tapper 2nd = 8 Symi Dreamin 3rd = 2 Kabooshka 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Megastar Bound | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:23 | 1st = 4 Megastar Bound 2nd = 1 Ethics 3rd = 2 Eli Starlight 4th = 8 Serene Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Miss Minx | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Minx 2nd = 3 Groovy Gravy 3rd = 5 Sandy Gundi 4th = 4 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Aruma Girl | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:17 | 1st = 8 Aruma Girl 2nd = 7 Big Black Rocket 3rd = 4 Freds My Name 4th = 2 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Amber Marie | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Amber Marie 2nd = 2 John Said This 3rd = 7 Bogan Secret 4th = 8 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:11 | 1st = 3 Falcons Fury 2nd = 2 Utah Miss 3rd = 1 Sky Wave 4th = 4 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Iona Spider | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Iona Spider 2nd = 10 Egee Money 3rd = 12 Sunoflindenny 4th = 11 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Casio Lad | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Casio Lad 2nd = 2 Shes A Honey 3rd = 1 Whoop Bang 4th = 6 Posh Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Baron Von Strud | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Baron Von Strud 2nd = 5 Borasic Valley 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 1 Team Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Yes Sarge | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 21:02 | 1st = 5 Yes Sarge 2nd = 6 Raven Sky 3rd = 2 Allen Xander 4th = 10 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 1 Im Feeling Firey 3rd = 7 Barkway Bill 4th = 6 Troublesome Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Drink Schooners | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:56 | 1st = 4 Drink Schooners 2nd = 8 Tinas Magic 3rd = 2 Zipping Sally 4th = 7 Starburst Bassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Twilight Liason | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:53 | 1st = 1 Twilight Liason 2nd = 3 Tat Scooby 3rd = 4 Troy Boyce 4th = 10 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dollar And Cent | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Dollar And Cent 2nd = 7 Little Livewire 3rd = 5 Tiny Tiara 4th = 8 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Fernando Gold | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:47 | 1st = 3 Fernando Gold 2nd = 6 Juggernaut Train 4th = 1 Step Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Hall Pass | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Hall Pass 2nd = 5 Tranquil Road 3rd = 3 Wallace Valley 4th = 7 Need A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Claudys Prince | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Claudys Prince 2nd = 6 Bartali 3rd = 5 Fear Not 4th = 7 Goodtime Pe Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Stack The Aces 2nd = 7 Premier Jet 3rd = 3 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 8 Drizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Emily Skye | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Emily Skye 2nd = 8 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 5 Lulu Lollipop 4th = 3 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Zipping Beau | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Zipping Beau 2nd = 4 Corleone Kid 3rd = 5 Spring Jazz 4th = 8 Ava The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Mackeral | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mackeral 2nd = 1 True Confessions 3rd = 7 Stone Cracker 4th = 2 Life Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Rule The Road | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:27 | 1st = 7 Rule The Road 2nd = 4 Orbit The Sun 3rd = 5 Wazza Queen 4th = 6 Bogan Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Inanna Star | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Inanna Star 2nd = 4 Rapid Innings 3rd = 3 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 7 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Realistic | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:21 | 1st = 4 Realistic 2nd = 5 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 1 Hidden Sniper 4th = 7 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Victa Louise | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Victa Louise 2nd = 8 Ruby Creek 3rd = 2 Up Time Girl 4th = 6 Lyka Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Semantic Shift | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Semantic Shift 2nd = 7 Doc Nam 3rd = 3 Emgee Sprinter 4th = 1 Twilight Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Que Fever | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:12 | 1st = 7 Que Fever 2nd = 1 One More Rum 3rd = 5 Miss Marple 4th = 2 Cogburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Manthadee | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Manthadee 2nd = 2 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 4 Courageous Desire 4th = 5 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Man of Leisure | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Man of Leisure 2nd = 5 Brightest Star 3rd = 1 Kulu Hipster 4th = 7 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Silent Boloney | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:05 | 1st = 10 Silent Boloney 2nd = 8 Gotta Be You 3rd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 5 Golden Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Never Been Said | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 20:01 | 1st = 8 Never Been Said 2nd = 3 Miss Hoolligan 3rd = 5 Arts Treasure 4th = 6 Lady Chatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Air Time | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Air Time 2nd = 2 Tranquil Invader 3rd = 7 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 3 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bone Jarrer | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:56 | 1st = 1 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 2 Breemelia Swift 3rd = 3 Jeannie Shiraz 4th = 8 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Millionaire Max | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Millionaire Max 2nd = 1 Mister Fabvier 3rd = 8 Mitch Cargo 4th = 5 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Ton Tine | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:52 | 1st = 10 Ton Tine 2nd = 3 Fira Sunset 3rd = 1 Lifes Delight 4th = 8 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Zipping Hazel | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hazel 2nd = 2 Rockin Roz 3rd = 3 Winlock Eleven 4th = 7 Smoke Signals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pollys Maid | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:47 | 1st = 4 Pollys Maid 2nd = 8 Sketchy Jack 3rd = 1 Power Of Penny 4th = 6 Jaycees Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Prince Fabio | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:44 | 1st = 4 Prince Fabio 2nd = 3 Millie Magna 3rd = 7 Miss Greer 4th = 2 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Emelia On Fire | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:40 | 1st = 2 Emelia On Fire 2nd = 3 Implode 3rd = 6 Beal Na Blath 4th = 5 Idealistic Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Crow Nulla | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Crow Nulla 2nd = 1 Topem Vale 3rd = 2 Vision Time 4th = 3 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Flying Ellen | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Flying Ellen 2nd = 8 Click Here 3rd = 5 Gunnadoo Trooper 4th = 3 Deliberatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Topsie Grinner | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 6 Regal Ashes 3rd = 10 Valla Swan 4th = 4 Mickilla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Silken Gown | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Silken Gown 2nd = 6 Angel Art 3rd = 4 Callan 4th = 1 Toyko Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Kabos Winlock | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kabos Winlock 2nd = 4 Lektra Diamond 3rd = 6 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 9 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Simba Bromac | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:20 | 1st = 11 Simba Bromac 2nd = 2 The Spinster 3rd = 9 Cest Lheure 4th = 6 Bettor Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 6 Soltador 3rd = 5 Kilmister 4th = 4 Odi Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Abuzz | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Abuzz 2nd = 8 Brilliant Bails 3rd = 7 Box Of Bandaids 4th = 1 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 The Loustar | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 The Loustar 2nd = 4 Peter Perfect 3rd = 5 My Mojito 4th = 7 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Durama Mystic | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Durama Mystic 2nd = 1 Bonnie Oreilly 3rd = 6 Bang Bang Boom 4th = 5 Ditto Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Dorans Grove | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Dorans Grove 2nd = 7 Kraken Jane Babe 3rd = 1 Launch Time 4th = 6 Scarlett Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Melanna Beach | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Melanna Beach 2nd = 9 Im All Courage 3rd = 7 Bettorbetbig 4th = 11 Muscle Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Cash Tin | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:58 | 1st = 2 Cash Tin 2nd = 7 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 1 Kembla De Kahn 4th = 3 Jackies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Gunnadoo Pekaboo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:55 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Pekaboo 2nd = 7 Get Up Jess 3rd = 8 Richies Vibe 4th = 2 Dyna Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Classy Fever | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Classy Fever 2nd = 5 Shiwen Express 3rd = 1 Hartley Kris 4th = 4 Durama Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Arthur Lowe | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 3 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 1 Tajies Boy 4th = 8 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Bronelly Buster | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Buster 2nd = 1 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 3 Tooka Half 4th = 2 Sharp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Times A Tickin | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Times A Tickin 2nd = 2 Ruby Redneck 3rd = 3 Mighty Sticka 4th = 1 Khulan De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Blend | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 1 Knocka Feller 3rd = 7 Zipping Indy 4th = 10 Real Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Shawami Lass | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Shawami Lass 2nd = 1 Tallaras Bettor 3rd = 4 Penny Bobbins 4th = 6 Sassyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 On Fire | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:31 | 1st = 3 On Fire 2nd = 5 Hurucan 3rd = 2 Destini Surfer 4th = 1 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Express Chain | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:28 | 1st = 8 Express Chain 2nd = 5 Modern Value 3rd = 4 Our Echo Rose 4th = 7 Elram Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Off Chops | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:23 | 1st = 9 Off Chops 2nd = 3 Maybee Yes 3rd = 10 Mount Terry 4th = 2 Fred Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Lord Liam | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:17 | 1st = 11 Lord Liam 2nd = 10 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 8 Diamond Geezer 4th = 7 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Oozing Mojo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:13 | 1st = 3 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 2 Sunset Senorita 3rd = 8 Milla Rose 4th = 1 La Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Showgun Thomas | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:08 | 1st = 9 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 3 Our Sir Oliver 3rd = 1 Seaside Beauty 4th = 4 Most Happy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Binions | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:05 | 1st = 7 Binions 2nd = 6 Winsome Money 3rd = 8 Opo Magic 4th = 2 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Addarichone | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Addarichone 2nd = 2 Waitpinga Poppy 3rd = 7 Missy Murdock 4th = 4 Blaze Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Tarika Tara | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Tarika Tara 2nd = 7 Mahjong World 3rd = 4 Aquiam 4th = 6 In A Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 9 Thats Freedom | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 Thats Freedom 2nd = 7 Zoumagic 3rd = 2 Darts Away 4th = 6 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Perfect Sense | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Perfect Sense 2nd = 3 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 9 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 8 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Really Fast Love | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Really Fast Love 2nd = 3 Styles 3rd = 6 Mr Worldwide 4th = 5 Grand Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Nightspun | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Nightspun 2nd = 1 Living Choice 3rd = 6 Dubali 4th = 7 Nurture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Thejewelinhereye | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:40 | 1st = 10 Thejewelinhereye 2nd = 1 Imana Capri 3rd = 5 Whitbys Gamble 4th = 8 Phar From Kalahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Sooky Jooky | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:37 | 1st = 1 Sooky Jooky 2nd = 4 Ninetymile Lenny 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 6 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Shards Halo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:32 | 1st = 6 Shards Halo 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 10 Return Ace 4th = 2 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Elzy Lay | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:29 | 1st = 5 Elzy Lay 2nd = 2 He Can Fly 3rd = 7 Special Road 4th = 1 What a Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 11 Let It Roll | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:25 | 1st = 11 Let It Roll 2nd = 9 Akiko Gold 3rd = 10 Goldmine 4th = 3 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Kentsford Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Kentsford Kenny 2nd = 3 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 6 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 1 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Zipping Dash | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dash 2nd = 5 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 6 Gotcha Mate 4th = 10 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Brackenreid | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Brackenreid 2nd = 5 Run Wick 3rd = 10 Hakuna 4th = 7 Illawong Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Tristan Cannon | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 2 Elantris 3rd = 4 Flyrite 4th = 5 Champion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Base Camp | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Base Camp 2nd = 8 Ave 3rd = 2 Seething Jackal 4th = 3 Dragons Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Marquisard | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 17:00 | 1st = 11 Marquisard 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 8 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 9 Oakhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Lucas Rose | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Lucas Rose 2nd = 1 Ripplebrook Will 3rd = 7 Scrumble 4th = 8 Stoppa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:52 | 1st = 8 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 6 Urban Tiger 3rd = 3 Make Mine Grange 4th = 7 Art Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Goldstein | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Goldstein 2nd = 4 Slick Skye 3rd = 8 Shiny Nose 4th = 7 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 7 Exaggerate | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Exaggerate 2nd = 3 Cant Find Snippy 3rd = 4 Classic Conquest 4th = 6 El Vee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Cora Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:40 | 1st = 5 Cora Jaccka 2nd = 6 Royal Safari 3rd = 3 Redcourtella 4th = 1 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Shady Tex | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Shady Tex 2nd = 2 Legal 3rd = 5 Vanilla Kiss 4th = 3 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 No Republic | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:32 | 1st = 4 No Republic 2nd = 8 Diamond Wes 3rd = 3 Zoomalong Johnny 4th = 7 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Lucky Chap | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:29 | 1st = 3 Lucky Chap 2nd = 4 Sleek Master 3rd = 7 Young Thug 4th = 6 Pawfessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Sweet Fella | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:25 | 1st = 10 Sweet Fella 2nd = 6 Prince Of Thebes 3rd = 11 Iona Nicconi 4th = 4 Prince Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Jack Mac | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Jack Mac 2nd = 1 Bee Seventeen 3rd = 5 Northview Orator 4th = 8 No Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dr Murphy | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Dr Murphy 2nd = 2 Demand A Panda 3rd = 6 Annasay 4th = 3 Josie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Jilliby Glitter | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Glitter 2nd = 7 Smooth Hangover 3rd = 3 Tatibye 4th = 9 Lombo Ningaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Takahi Party | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Takahi Party 2nd = 1 Paprika 3rd = 8 Orwellian 4th = 3 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Le Dejeuner | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 Le Dejeuner 2nd = 1 Treasure Boss 3rd = 5 Cheatm 4th = 3 Little Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Brohart | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Brohart 2nd = 2 Goodtime Scout 3rd = 1 Freedom Fire 4th = 9 Aquaflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Marcello | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Marcello 2nd = 4 Miriam 3rd = 3 Siamese Dream 4th = 6 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Erico | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Erico 2nd = 11 Franco Jolto 3rd = 3 Lils Angel 4th = 8 Ideal Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Pennybacker | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:49 | 1st = 9 Pennybacker 2nd = 7 Sanjiro 3rd = 2 Mr Automatic 4th = 5 Nicks Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Keymaster | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Keymaster 2nd = 9 Turcotte 3rd = 4 Hanover Square 4th = 8 Oskastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 The Embezzler | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 The Embezzler 2nd = 4 Babyface Adda 3rd = 3 Major Artist 4th = 1 Bettor Captured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Shreks Capri | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Shreks Capri 2nd = 3 Evie Louise 3rd = 7 Mt View Gift 4th = 5 Remo Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Miss Keesha | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Keesha 2nd = 6 Im Sugar Coated 3rd = 8 Jacobs Thunder 4th = 7 Roll With Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Okay Penny | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Okay Penny 2nd = 3 Texas Blaze 3rd = 4 El My Girl 4th = 1 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 9 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 2 Holme On The River 4th = 8 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Baudelaire | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:17 | 1st = 6 Baudelaire 2nd = 10 Mistys Boy 3rd = 4 Hurricane Craig 4th = 7 Gearbox Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Parisian Chic | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Parisian Chic 2nd = 6 Jeter 3rd = 2 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 8 Zoomas Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Coolatai Lass | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:09 | 1st = 8 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 4 Stellar Flash 3rd = 3 Murrabit Betty 4th = 6 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Respun | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 15:05 | 1st = 11 Respun 2nd = 2 Mad Pirate 3rd = 7 Dukebox George 4th = 1 Chekkapen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Chevrons Reward | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Reward 2nd = 4 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 3 Anothermetro 4th = 6 Merritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Djarragun | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:53 | 1st = 5 Djarragun 2nd = 1 Two Mississippi 3rd = 4 Slipaway Anna 4th = 6 Marodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 1 City Of Kirkwall | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 City Of Kirkwall 2nd = 3 Calm And Serene 3rd = 7 Le Sacre Blur 4th = 6 Somoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Fiery Mac | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Fiery Mac 2nd = 9 Classy Character 3rd = 6 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 5 Zakharova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Weeks End | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Weeks End 2nd = 5 Liams Lass 3rd = 6 Charliesandmine 4th = 4 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Treasure Keeper | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:35 | 1st = 7 Treasure Keeper 2nd = 5 Ark Lightning 3rd = 6 Surfside Squids 4th = 8 Maybe Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Repentant | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Repentant 2nd = 8 Pricing Power 3rd = 10 Vencedora 4th = 2 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 11 Grace Burns | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:27 | 1st = 11 Grace Burns 2nd = 10 Silver Dale 3rd = 12 Dachy 4th = 1 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Shesa Tricky Bridge | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Shesa Tricky Bridge 2nd = 4 Savanna 3rd = 5 Kenfury Lass 4th = 2 Shezwhitelightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Banjo Fever | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Banjo Fever 2nd = 8 Go Didda Go 3rd = 4 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 2 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 11 Jakes Purse | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:15 | 1st = 11 Jakes Purse 2nd = 15 Sunday Hustler 3rd = 9 Boston Ivy 4th = 13 Smart Remark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Pagliacci | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Pagliacci 2nd = 8 Racing For Reggie 3rd = 7 Eyes For You 4th = 1 Weerrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Hayjoshandco | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 1 Heathbern Elimay 3rd = 3 Moreliner 4th = 7 Dark Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Manx Czar | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Manx Czar 2nd = 2 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 6 Dessy Fozz 4th = 4 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 6 Extrapolate 4th = 4 Bigtime Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Strip Tease | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Strip Tease 2nd = 3 Indian Star 3rd = 7 Foxy Queen 4th = 14 Carbon Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Ana Malak | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:49 | 1st = 3 Ana Malak 2nd = 4 Mr Woodlea 3rd = 5 Southbound Train 4th = 2 Jabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Logistic Kid | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:44 | 1st = 8 Logistic Kid 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Bert 3rd = 7 Fab Dream 4th = 5 Hold On Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:41 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jayjay 4th = 1 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 4 Shes Got Bling | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:40 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Bling 2nd = 3 Sacred Son 3rd = 5 Chatober 4th = 2 Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Sun Valley Road | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sun Valley Road 2nd = 6 Sheezamonarchy 3rd = 2 Grinning Intherain 4th = 5 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 New Apollo | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 New Apollo 2nd = 10 Macfid Magic 3rd = 9 Starbright Madie 4th = 8 Zulu Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:23 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 8 Bigtime Bucko 4th = 5 Tysons Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Annie Fitz | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 Annie Fitz 2nd = 9 Hot Off The Press 3rd = 2 Chinook Winds 4th = 10 The Go To Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Jackie Jai | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:09 | 1st = 8 Jackie Jai 2nd = 5 Lady Pippa 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 6 You Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:06 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 3 Bark Rosanowski 3rd = 9 Idol Patches 4th = 8 Bigtime Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 4 Oso Tempting | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Oso Tempting 2nd = 1 Colonel Penaga 3rd = 2 Denman Quality 4th = 5 Banja Luka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Eye See Double | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Eye See Double 2nd = 5 Eastbro Jesse 3rd = 2 Crowded Reactor 4th = 7 Pinkie Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Maximum Jan | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:54 | 1st = 4 Maximum Jan 2nd = 1 Greysynd Sofi 3rd = 2 Well Armed 4th = 5 Zonahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Idol Tom | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:48 | 1st = 7 Idol Tom 2nd = 4 Pat Patterson 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Web 4th = 6 Bigtime Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 The Maroon Marauder | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:39 | 1st = 9 The Maroon Marauder 2nd = 12 Honey Cullen 3rd = 3 Two Ply 4th = 2 Aveross Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tribal Fusion | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Tribal Fusion 2nd = 6 Dapper Diesel 3rd = 3 Destini Cherokee 4th = 2 Hua Hin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Craig | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:31 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Craig 2nd = 2 Bigtime Barcia 3rd = 5 Bigtime Zack 4th = 8 Bigtime Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Myrrdon | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:19 | 1st = 5 Myrrdon 2nd = 3 Ambers Wish 3rd = 2 Elles Toy 4th = 8 Redcliff Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:13 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 1 Bigtime Sugar 3rd = 4 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 7 Rapper Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 James Butt | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 12:04 | 1st = 11 James Butt 2nd = 4 Thisexcusebetterbeit 3rd = 2 The Bull Pen 4th = 6 Shindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 11:56 | 1st = 2 Daisy Lara 2nd = 3 Hypocritical 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jane 4th = 1 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Its The Lovely | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 11:38 | 1st = 8 Its The Lovely 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Steele 3rd = 5 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 9 Opehu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Springbank Ella | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 11:29 | 1st = 2 Springbank Ella 2nd = 4 Ardee Trouble 3rd = 10 Nathan D 4th = 8 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 11:21 | 1st = 4 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 6 Asteria 3rd = 5 Tazia 4th = 2 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 11:03 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 2 Opawa Harry 3rd = 3 Stole Me Car 4th = 9 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Son Of Lana | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 10:54 | 1st = 8 Son Of Lana 2nd = 11 Archman 3rd = 10 Blue Chip Lady 4th = 2 Handsome Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Little Tornado | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 10:46 | 1st = 5 Little Tornado 2nd = 7 Swift Liberty 3rd = 1 Smiling Sid 4th = 4 Bigtime Kendall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Tour Director | ||
Mon Jan 22 2018 10:19 | 1st = 6 Tour Director 2nd = 10 Ellnbac 3rd = 1 El Dinero 4th = 2 Comic Book Hero |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000