Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Moto Doll | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:57 | 1st = 1 Moto Doll 2nd = 8 Frida Monelli 3rd = 7 Patchy Kat 4th = 4 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Westdale Prince | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:42 | 1st = 5 Westdale Prince 2nd = 1 Winsome Bossman 3rd = 2 Adele Keeping 4th = 10 Bontem Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Mighty Major | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:30 | 1st = 9 Mighty Major 2nd = 3 Beltane 3rd = 11 The Arsonist 4th = 1 Bettor Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Eiger Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:22 | 1st = 4 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 1 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 8 Fabs Gem 4th = 7 Nandos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Enforce The Law | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:15 | 1st = 2 Enforce The Law 2nd = 1 The Debater 3rd = 4 Do Ball 4th = 3 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Our Angel Of Harlem | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:05 | 1st = 1 Our Angel Of Harlem 2nd = 4 Jasmin Amal 3rd = 11 She Could Be Good 4th = 8 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 West On Nessy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 23:01 | 1st = 6 West On Nessy 2nd = 8 No Added Sugar 3rd = 4 Supreme Ollie 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Severe Storm | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:50 | 1st = 1 Severe Storm 2nd = 3 Revy Jay 3rd = 4 Lohi Lindy 4th = 6 Jimmy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Hillbilly Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:48 | 1st = 6 Hillbilly Boy 2nd = 5 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 4 Broulee Miss 4th = 8 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Problem Solved | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:45 | 1st = 6 Problem Solved 2nd = 2 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 3 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Ana Malak | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 Ana Malak 2nd = 3 Mighty Conqueror 3rd = 4 Fizzing 4th = 10 Bright Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Metal Buster | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Metal Buster 2nd = 1 Blazin Buzz 3rd = 6 Sudoku Warrior 4th = 7 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Blissfulday | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:32 | 1st = 3 Blissfulday 2nd = 1 Power Pass 3rd = 7 Chill And Burn 4th = 4 Glenfield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rocket Ruby | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Rocket Ruby 2nd = 8 Banjo Milne 3rd = 7 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Tolai Meri | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:25 | 1st = 5 Tolai Meri 2nd = 10 Vienna Moon 3rd = 1 Wired 4th = 4 Mandlakazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Roofin Roy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Roofin Roy 2nd = 1 Aspire Higher 3rd = 2 Edge Crusher 4th = 8 Powered By Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Phillip Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 8 Early Express 3rd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 7 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Jules Peach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:17 | 1st = 8 Jules Peach 2nd = 9 Miss Chianti 3rd = 7 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 5 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Annes Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:14 | 1st = 1 Annes Nitro 2nd = 2 Oh So Rowdy 3rd = 9 Succession Plan 4th = 5 Sweet Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 9 Vultan Tin 3rd = 3 Natural Disaster 4th = 6 Maczaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Bombers Baby | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Bombers Baby 2nd = 2 Ringcraft 3rd = 3 Gojek 4th = 1 Ostis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Yappa Jack | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Yappa Jack 2nd = 7 Steves Belief 3rd = 2 Vintage Memories 4th = 6 Arrogant Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Little Archie | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:03 | 1st = 11 Little Archie 2nd = 9 Sports Street 3rd = 7 Rockowsroad 4th = 6 Twilight Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Blue Factor | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Factor 2nd = 4 Fairy Monelli 3rd = 8 Kabarangi 4th = 6 Bedelia Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Extreme Bliss | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Extreme Bliss 2nd = 6 French Girl 3rd = 4 Yatta Izu 4th = 7 Vitani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Line Trike | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:59 | 1st = 3 Line Trike 2nd = 1 Simply Smarter 3rd = 2 Koitsenko 4th = 6 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:57 | 2nd = 2 Angel Fever 3rd = 3 Monkey Wrench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Seven Hour Park | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 6 Seven Hour Park 2nd = 2 Angel Fever 3rd = 3 Monkey Wrench 4th = 4 Rising Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Go Pies | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Go Pies 2nd = 7 Kraken Spike 3rd = 1 Just Burning 4th = 6 Steorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Beyondtheuniverse | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:53 | 1st = 10 Beyondtheuniverse 2nd = 2 Master Baylee 3rd = 11 Wake Up Victa 4th = 7 Miss Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Pumpernickel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Pumpernickel 2nd = 1 My Mate Wally 3rd = 5 Raine Allen 4th = 8 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Vandanta | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:48 | 1st = 5 Vandanta 2nd = 7 Imprincessgemma 3rd = 6 Liftntorque 4th = 1 Bonza Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Amelia Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:47 | 1st = 7 Amelia Keeping 2nd = 1 Winning Edge 3rd = 4 Bundaburra Ralph 4th = 2 Manly Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 8 Taniko | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Taniko 2nd = 4 Miss Invincible 3rd = 10 See The Show 4th = 1 Aimalac Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Saying Grace | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Saying Grace 2nd = 1 Kimani 3rd = 2 Madame Meilland 4th = 5 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Whatta Conk | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Whatta Conk 2nd = 6 Que Sera 3rd = 4 Roll With Tricky 4th = 8 Aqua Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Turbo Park | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 5 Turbo Park 2nd = 7 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 6 Snooker Dave 4th = 2 Millarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Bruce | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:35 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bruce 2nd = 2 Ebonique 3rd = 3 Go Go Guru 4th = 7 Aston Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Reibey Beach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:33 | 1st = 10 Reibey Beach 2nd = 7 Love At First Bite 3rd = 5 Tubbee Tee 4th = 9 Zoes Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Sparkling Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:31 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Jewel 2nd = 2 Blue Espearance 3rd = 4 Dyna Ianto 4th = 7 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Castelo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Castelo 2nd = 2 Sheriff John Stone 3rd = 7 Freehearted 4th = 10 Easy Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Our Didda | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Our Didda 2nd = 2 Bageera 3rd = 4 Dyna Terror 4th = 3 Que Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Hows It Marley | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Hows It Marley 2nd = 8 Beaky Blue 3rd = 4 Getalong Dana 4th = 1 Dana Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Smooth Consul | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:23 | 1st = 2 Smooth Consul 2nd = 1 Onemore Emotion 3rd = 10 Cambodian Prince 4th = 4 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Nangar Ace | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Nangar Ace 2nd = 1 Federal Brae 3rd = 3 All Night Fever 4th = 2 Dynamic Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Isntshejust | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 11 Isntshejust 2nd = 9 Artful Christian 3rd = 5 Redbelly Jack 4th = 3 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Soda Flakes | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:17 | 1st = 8 Soda Flakes 2nd = 7 Marko Bale 4th = 1 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Fuel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Fuel 2nd = 2 Trafalgar 3rd = 3 Mutarakem 4th = 4 Sir Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Go Natalie Go | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Go Natalie Go 2nd = 6 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 3 Ikon Parker 4th = 7 My Logan Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Walkinshaw | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Walkinshaw 2nd = 2 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 3 Royal Mach 4th = 4 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Nicstar | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Nicstar 2nd = 1 Sunday Sesh 3rd = 2 Delightful Babe 4th = 4 Seriously Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Mustang Tully | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Mustang Tully 2nd = 6 My Lil Angel 3rd = 7 Saintly Jack 4th = 3 Aeroplane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Metallic Flash | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Metallic Flash 2nd = 8 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 6 Nangar Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Loxley | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 2 Loxley 2nd = 6 Knightsmile 3rd = 3 Park Run 4th = 1 Art Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Tijuana Icon | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:02 | 1st = 7 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 1 Really Magic 3rd = 2 Sazoo Icon 4th = 8 Zipping Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Prince Ziggy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Prince Ziggy 2nd = 4 Cleos Poet 3rd = 3 Shaq 4th = 7 Pierrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Major Davvin | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:57 | 1st = 3 Major Davvin 2nd = 7 Our Wonder Woman 3rd = 2 Juniper 4th = 1 Danger Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Simply Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Simply Shadow 2nd = 8 Chromosome Four 3rd = 6 Simply Toby 4th = 7 Simply Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Just Nimble It | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Just Nimble It 2nd = 7 Krabi 3rd = 6 Spider Regis 4th = 5 Head Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 14 Myola Milly | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:53 | 1st = 14 Myola Milly 2nd = 17 Lotus Leaf 3rd = 10 Vibrant Thunder 4th = 18 Aceme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Mr Good And Evil | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mr Good And Evil 2nd = 1 Our Petite Lady 3rd = 8 Heard The Whisper 4th = 11 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Star Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Star Boy 2nd = 1 Tyche Diamond 3rd = 8 Cassius Monelli 4th = 2 Placid Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Rishi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 9 Rishi 2nd = 3 Dikerry 3rd = 5 Mad Robber 4th = 6 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Jingles Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:47 | 1st = 6 Jingles Keeping 2nd = 5 Feral Franky 3rd = 2 Much Ado 4th = 7 Jimmy Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Wander | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Wander 2nd = 9 Time Out Of Mind 3rd = 4 Sugar Bay Leonard 4th = 10 Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Rollin With Holly | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:42 | 1st = 7 Rollin With Holly 2nd = 2 Borders Man 3rd = 8 Petes Said So 4th = 9 Water Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 6 The Art Form 3rd = 1 Cracka Star 4th = 2 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Little Punga | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Little Punga 2nd = 5 You Am I 3rd = 2 Long Knife Brother 4th = 4 Bentleys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Family Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Family Spirit 2nd = 3 Rockstar Beav 3rd = 1 Agitator 4th = 5 Double Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Wears Woodleigh | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Wears Woodleigh 2nd = 3 Bejarano 3rd = 7 Silvio Dante 4th = 8 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Moreau Drive | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Moreau Drive 2nd = 3 Man Hands 3rd = 1 Master Dip 4th = 10 Most Delightful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Cavatron | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Cavatron 2nd = 2 Dragonstone 3rd = 7 Chiseller 4th = 5 Hodges Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Freeze Over | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 11 Freeze Over 2nd = 12 Swizzle Sticks 3rd = 6 Tbilisi 4th = 1 Reward With Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 2 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 9 Fortino 4th = 4 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mr Cashway | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Cashway 2nd = 4 Franki Jay 3rd = 2 Khlo Money 4th = 1 Bombora Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Ideal Star | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Ideal Star 2nd = 6 Red Reactor 3rd = 8 My Generation 4th = 5 Zealand Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Roman Doll | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Roman Doll 2nd = 2 Bronzegate 3rd = 3 Bochy 4th = 6 Percivall Pott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Double Up Dee | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Double Up Dee 2nd = 7 Joan Taro 3rd = 8 Hoppy Keeping 4th = 1 Courtney Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 One Impression | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 One Impression 2nd = 7 Avatar Woody 3rd = 1 Irinka Sneaky 4th = 3 Hard Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Priddy Catchy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Priddy Catchy 2nd = 3 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 8 Beach Skipper 4th = 5 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Aston Valetta | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:16 | 1st = 7 Aston Valetta 2nd = 4 Dee Nine 3rd = 5 Big Cam 4th = 3 Ride High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:15 | 2nd = 3 Tunero 3rd = 1 High Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Dylans Romance | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Dylans Romance 2nd = 3 Tunero 3rd = 1 High Power 4th = 9 Beauty Kanas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Doubledelightbrigade | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 4 Doubledelightbrigade 2nd = 5 Elsie Gem 3rd = 2 Firenze 4th = 6 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Showgirl Queen | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Showgirl Queen 2nd = 6 Fernando Rocks 3rd = 3 Rapanui Surprise 4th = 5 Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Right And Ready | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 14 Right And Ready 2nd = 3 Superveloce 3rd = 7 Sylvan Crest 4th = 5 Springfield Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 4 Fabstar 4th = 3 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Molly Twohundred | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:05 | 1st = 10 Molly Twohundred 2nd = 3 Count Kala 3rd = 2 Canna Lily 4th = 8 Jester Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Pitch | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Pitch 2nd = 6 Khatanga Babe 3rd = 2 Deep Blue 4th = 3 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Leakys Smokin | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:03 | 1st = 10 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 6 Red River Glacier 3rd = 5 Arty Guy 4th = 1 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Casa De Lago | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Casa De Lago 2nd = 3 Honey Esprit 3rd = 9 Ambitious Gem 4th = 10 Caribbean Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Nickys Logic | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Nickys Logic 2nd = 3 Heza Rummage 3rd = 5 Give Me The Night 4th = 12 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 North | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 North 2nd = 1 Proper Charlie 3rd = 4 Tuna Fish 4th = 2 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Ultimate Sniper | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:54 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Sniper 2nd = 4 Jesse Duke 3rd = 9 Another Masterpiece 4th = 3 Make Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Kiriana | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 12 Kiriana 2nd = 2 Dossier 3rd = 18 Maillot Jaune Moi 4th = 16 More Of Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Aston Yoko | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:52 | 1st = 5 Aston Yoko 2nd = 1 Kraken Doll 3rd = 2 Flame Slinger 4th = 3 Glayva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Petey Baqui | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Petey Baqui 2nd = 2 White Cynder 3rd = 6 Dyna Dom 4th = 7 Cleary Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bebubbalouie | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Bebubbalouie 2nd = 1 Girls Go First 3rd = 10 Justtentrumps 4th = 9 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Bolt Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 7 My Dixie 3rd = 3 Madeline Keeping 4th = 4 Dana Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Pembroke Castle | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 11 Pembroke Castle 2nd = 3 The Pharoah 3rd = 9 Just Like Stratum 4th = 8 Only Wanna Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Celestial Action | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:44 | 1st = 6 Celestial Action 2nd = 1 Go Ash 3rd = 4 Mikachu 4th = 5 Cawbourne Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Swift Mandy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Swift Mandy 2nd = 7 Galloping Rokyto 3rd = 2 Mt View Gift 4th = 8 Jamie Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Miss Labelle | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Labelle 2nd = 2 Good Luck Chuck 3rd = 3 Brimarvi Vehero 4th = 6 Tiara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Come Cullect | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Come Cullect 2nd = 3 Exterminate 3rd = 11 Second Major 4th = 9 Captain Rockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Despicable Roxy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Despicable Roxy 2nd = 2 Despicable Wayne 3rd = 3 Ebby Magic 4th = 1 Despicable Sigri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Wild Fusion | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Wild Fusion 2nd = 5 Jester Rock 3rd = 8 Force Element 4th = 9 Sondheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Christian Who | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Christian Who 2nd = 8 Doctor Tim 3rd = 3 Good On Ya Kiwi 4th = 9 Cindy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Ismaha | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Ismaha 2nd = 1 Okonlyok 3rd = 5 Machkori 4th = 8 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Callister | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Callister 2nd = 7 Keeping Busy 3rd = 4 Dusty Lace 4th = 8 If You Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Macrobius | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Macrobius 2nd = 1 Bad Wolf 3rd = 5 Dangle Lad 4th = 6 Double You Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 14 Alta Surreal | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:29 | 1st = 14 Alta Surreal 2nd = 4 Stylish Trend 3rd = 9 Iam Aw Sam 4th = 13 El Jays Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Little Lotta | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Little Lotta 2nd = 7 Golden Devil 3rd = 8 Happy Rage 4th = 3 Blackpool Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Turn It Up | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Turn It Up 2nd = 6 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 7 Sicario 4th = 11 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Vandaluscious | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Vandaluscious 2nd = 1 Despirito 3rd = 8 Lanzoffany 4th = 6 Dragon Inthe North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Total Rambler | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Total Rambler 2nd = 6 Candy Willow 3rd = 2 Arrogant Dora 4th = 8 Jockey George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Lend Me Fifty | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:19 | 1st = 7 Lend Me Fifty 2nd = 2 Little Brae 3rd = 1 Milkshake Duck 4th = 4 Shes A Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Im Sir Blake | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Im Sir Blake 2nd = 6 Revolt 3rd = 2 Messerati 4th = 1 Make Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Emma Lakers | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:16 | 1st = 2 Emma Lakers 2nd = 7 Water Pistol 3rd = 4 Aston Veloci 4th = 8 Aston Halle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Smiling Manolito | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Smiling Manolito 2nd = 10 Welsh Legend 3rd = 7 Snippetspeed 4th = 11 Sizzling Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Roll | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:14 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 7 Bigtime Mike 4th = 4 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Damnation | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Damnation 2nd = 8 Bumps Nugget 3rd = 4 Back Ya Self 4th = 5 Kraken Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Danger Deal | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Danger Deal 2nd = 9 Shall We Hope 3rd = 11 Martinique 4th = 6 Double Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 6 Our Bondi Beach 3rd = 2 Glengarry Rose 4th = 3 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Phoebes Angel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Phoebes Angel 2nd = 2 Express Angel 3rd = 1 Blackpool Funk 4th = 4 Adori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Its Not Trading | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Its Not Trading 2nd = 4 Friarfighter 3rd = 7 Babble 4th = 2 Mongolian Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Theodosia | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Theodosia 2nd = 7 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 9 Globe Trekker 4th = 12 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Sketchy Tralee | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Tralee 2nd = 2 Shadow Pearl 3rd = 4 Little Zig Zag 4th = 5 Arrogant Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Mister Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Mister Rebel 2nd = 8 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Always In Command 4th = 6 Innocent Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Polo Pete | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Polo Pete 2nd = 7 Butter Chicken 3rd = 4 Ultimate Amadeus 4th = 3 Amanda Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Embrace Me | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Embrace Me 2nd = 2 Pickup The Pieces 3rd = 5 Soaring Eagle 4th = 3 Steamboat Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Luca Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Luca Rocket 2nd = 2 Ninety Proof 3rd = 1 Zambora Cash 4th = 6 Midnight Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Dream About Me 2nd = 3 Elle Mac 3rd = 2 Tiger Swift 4th = 1 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Delightful Mia | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 6 Delightful Mia 2nd = 8 Sandoval 3rd = 1 Surbiton Jaxon 4th = 5 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 3 Blues Your Ball | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Blues Your Ball 2nd = 2 Camila Lucinda 3rd = 9 Lokitin 4th = 11 Robin The Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Harjeet | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 12 Harjeet 2nd = 7 Scooterwillrev 3rd = 9 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 11 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Ljungberg | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Ljungberg 2nd = 1 River Bird 3rd = 3 A Million Dreams 4th = 6 Russian Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Blue Suede Shoes | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Blue Suede Shoes 2nd = 2 Aston Samson 3rd = 5 Smurf 4th = 3 Busy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Lily | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:44 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 3 Blazin Carter 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Liz 4th = 2 All About Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Pierros Promise | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 11 Pierros Promise 2nd = 9 Counter Drive 3rd = 13 Shop Til I Drop 4th = 7 Wedgebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 The Big Cheese | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:39 | 1st = 9 The Big Cheese 2nd = 5 Alabama Shakes 3rd = 8 For The Bettor 4th = 11 Zac Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Big Bazza | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Big Bazza 2nd = 4 Manila Kampyon 3rd = 5 Why Not Macca 4th = 1 Di Canio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Deangles | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:35 | 1st = 4 Deangles 2nd = 5 Stormy Ruler 3rd = 8 Meskhenet 4th = 6 Hailstrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 5 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 4 Letspendanitetogetha 4th = 3 Alta Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 8 Raheen Lady | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:34 | 1st = 8 Raheen Lady 2nd = 6 New York Philly 3rd = 5 Star Of Zizou 4th = 16 Tennessee Pasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Tubby Turner | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 7 Tubby Turner 2nd = 3 Off The Deck 3rd = 5 Strudel 4th = 2 Invictus Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Eligere | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Eligere 2nd = 8 Olive 3rd = 7 Chaminade 4th = 2 Beerz With Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Imapest | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Imapest 2nd = 1 A Good Ideal 3rd = 3 Trump The Ace 4th = 5 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Tambo Road | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Tambo Road 2nd = 4 Little Evie 3rd = 2 Khanom Condo 4th = 5 Essee Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Trinity Dreaming | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:23 | 1st = 11 Trinity Dreaming 2nd = 4 Beach In Paris 3rd = 9 Outback Shadow 4th = 3 Art Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 8 Light On Ice | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Light On Ice 2nd = 1 Misty Girl 3rd = 5 Asphidian 4th = 4 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Secluded Beach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:18 | 1st = 8 Secluded Beach 2nd = 10 Buster William 3rd = 2 Spot Eight 4th = 11 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Ive Got Cents | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:15 | 1st = 6 Ive Got Cents 2nd = 5 Alpha Phoebe 3rd = 2 Zillie Bean 4th = 1 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 9 Girls Are Ready | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:15 | 1st = 9 Girls Are Ready 2nd = 7 Devachan 3rd = 5 War Baron 4th = 12 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Als Apprentice | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:14 | 1st = 6 Als Apprentice 2nd = 7 Opawa Lyon 3rd = 8 Dark Syrah 4th = 4 Bigtime Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Flying Action | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Flying Action 2nd = 3 Zipping Buster 3rd = 6 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 8 Searching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Vieira | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:09 | 1st = 4 Vieira 2nd = 5 Cant Explain It 3rd = 8 Pocket Of Terror 4th = 12 Oh Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Kylin | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:08 | 1st = 2 Kylin 2nd = 4 Ruby Rabs 3rd = 7 Point And Run 4th = 8 Fran Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Mossdale Rose | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Rose 2nd = 6 Just Dance 3rd = 7 Tact Maggie 4th = 4 Anna Barclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Tribute To Glory | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Tribute To Glory 2nd = 9 Texan Blitz 3rd = 2 Puskas 4th = 3 Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 3 Prior Engagement | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Prior Engagement 2nd = 7 Carinda Road 3rd = 5 Eyota 4th = 2 Dastaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Go Lassie Go | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 8 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 1 Never A Doubt 3rd = 7 Arnhem Mayhem 4th = 4 Daisy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 String Theory | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 13 String Theory 2nd = 9 Knavesmire 3rd = 12 Liberty Lover 4th = 5 Scouts Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Redcliff Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Redcliff Rebel 2nd = 6 Foxzami Muzza 3rd = 4 Jacobite Hammer 4th = 7 Big Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:55 | 2nd = 1 Cheesy Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Belle Of Montana | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 Belle Of Montana 2nd = 1 Cheesy Fingers 3rd = 7 Wainui Creek 4th = 5 Princess Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Gee Gee Top Tip | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:54 | 1st = 9 Gee Gee Top Tip 2nd = 1 Silent Bid 3rd = 8 Pontypaul 4th = 3 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 15 Delightful Forever | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:50 | 1st = 15 Delightful Forever 2nd = 4 Alienated 3rd = 8 Scallop 4th = 12 Bettys Thrills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Twenty Two Karat | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Twenty Two Karat 2nd = 12 Miss Superbia 3rd = 11 Volkova Leis 4th = 9 Little Bit Of Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Never In Doubt | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 3 Never In Doubt 2nd = 1 Was It Worth It 3rd = 5 Shinnecock 4th = 13 Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Zou Star | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Zou Star 2nd = 4 Bigtime Wendle 3rd = 3 Bigtime Acacia 4th = 8 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Scott Pace | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 Scott Pace 2nd = 5 Robbos Redzone 3rd = 1 Brandy Flash 4th = 7 Aldo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Fernando Bee | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:41 | 1st = 3 Fernando Bee 2nd = 2 Ciannas Angel 3rd = 8 Ebonnie 4th = 4 Illawong Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 10 Lope De Mango | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 10 Lope De Mango 2nd = 1 Nothing Too Hard 3rd = 2 Legendofoz 4th = 5 Schappose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Hutch | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Hutch 2nd = 7 Ledgerwood Road 3rd = 8 Zipping Dharma 4th = 1 Rebecca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Eastwood Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:36 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Ideal 2nd = 8 Tango Tara 3rd = 2 Bettor Getta Lover 4th = 5 Glenthorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Top Agent | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 7 Top Agent 2nd = 1 Round The Point 3rd = 4 Amber Highway 4th = 5 Jupiters Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 16 Sunny Rose | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 16 Sunny Rose 2nd = 10 Melarita 3rd = 15 Dare To Compare 4th = 11 Grande Amici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Yulong Star | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 12 Yulong Star 2nd = 11 Vietti 3rd = 8 Shining Brightly 4th = 10 Star Parfait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 2 Leap Of Legend | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Leap Of Legend 2nd = 4 Prettylittlefellow 3rd = 7 Stravali 4th = 5 Shake Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 5 Tiger Frost 3rd = 4 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 1 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Smooth Deal | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:25 | 1st = 8 Smooth Deal 2nd = 4 Double Or Nothing 3rd = 1 Perfect Stride 4th = 9 Mach Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Cater Street | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Cater Street 2nd = 1 Lilys Bean 3rd = 6 Daze Like These 4th = 2 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 3 Kota Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Kota Flyer 2nd = 6 Conquers All 3rd = 10 My Boy Louie 4th = 1 Dubawi Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Lead Singer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 8 Lead Singer 2nd = 1 Krafty Boy 3rd = 2 Laconic Jamane 4th = 6 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Breed Apart | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Breed Apart 2nd = 7 Bigtime Pearl 3rd = 5 Zara Zara 4th = 1 Naharis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Lena Lake | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Lena Lake 2nd = 7 Rayzas Gadget 3rd = 5 Miracles Happen 4th = 1 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Shot Of Irish | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Shot Of Irish 2nd = 3 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 12 Paion 4th = 4 Agree To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 11 The Tale Of Aver | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 11 The Tale Of Aver 2nd = 3 Toorak Miss 3rd = 4 Olovely 4th = 8 Capel Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 18 No Fears | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 18 No Fears 2nd = 5 Aladdin Sane 3rd = 16 Gin Rummy 4th = 8 Anna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Guy Fawkes | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:08 | 1st = 2 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 1 Catch Me Keith 3rd = 8 Praters Promise 4th = 4 Miss Thickshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Supersonic Boom | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 2 The Administrator 3rd = 7 Shadyvale Star 4th = 5 Laylas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Lord Kronos | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lord Kronos 2nd = 1 My Greek Boy 3rd = 3 Chasing Chaos 4th = 6 Rowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Sketchy Impact | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:04 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Impact 2nd = 8 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 4 For No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Adis | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:03 | 1st = 4 Adis 2nd = 10 Ascomanni 3rd = 13 Ballet Choux 4th = 6 Lips Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Off The Dial | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Off The Dial 2nd = 13 Sol Witness 3rd = 3 Winners Lane 4th = 6 Montana Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Marcoola | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:59 | 1st = 1 Marcoola 2nd = 3 Lemond 3rd = 9 Amaretto Sun 4th = 5 Hey Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Warrion Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 4 Xtreme Purpose 3rd = 1 Platelayer 4th = 2 Ah Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 10 Music Miss | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:55 | 1st = 10 Music Miss 2nd = 2 The Long Run 3rd = 3 Court In Camera 4th = 8 Future Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Poets Landing | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 Poets Landing 2nd = 2 Dunkirk 3rd = 8 Rizski 4th = 6 Papalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Allen Mack | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:48 | 1st = 3 Allen Mack 2nd = 2 Cossie Cooper 3rd = 9 Golden Pixel 4th = 6 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Harmat | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Harmat 2nd = 7 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 4 Faith In Thee 4th = 6 Risky Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Whatta Storm | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Whatta Storm 2nd = 5 Gunn Run 3rd = 1 Cougar Lady 4th = 4 Call Me Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Maybe Jack | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:44 | 1st = 10 Maybe Jack 2nd = 9 War Dan Star 3rd = 4 Vapar Glenn 4th = 6 Harshali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Mackellar | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Mackellar 2nd = 15 Kijito 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Husson 4th = 11 A New Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Huey Lewis | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Huey Lewis 2nd = 1 Koromiko Eyre 3rd = 8 Three Ideas 4th = 4 Melton Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Kinmoss Brave | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Kinmoss Brave 2nd = 3 Black Spring 3rd = 1 Zipping Keely 4th = 7 Mahoney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 11 Smoke House Bay | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:36 | 1st = 11 Smoke House Bay 2nd = 10 Cabernet 3rd = 2 Hoofbeat 4th = 6 Supagili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Derasa | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Derasa 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Lanett 4th = 5 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 5 Lovin Thcastle | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lovin Thcastle 2nd = 14 Tulpar 3rd = 11 Mikeys Turf 4th = 10 Lots Of Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Mr Yips | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Mr Yips 2nd = 2 Ruby Rose 3rd = 5 Comic Book Hero 4th = 8 Cyclone Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 14 Phoenix Global | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 14 Phoenix Global 2nd = 17 Zephetto 3rd = 7 Boom Rocker 4th = 3 Sgurr Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Laughing Gear | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Laughing Gear 2nd = 1 Master Tide 3rd = 8 Boston Flame 4th = 6 Zulu Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 All American Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:24 | 1st = 8 All American Boy 2nd = 2 Tylons Tree 3rd = 4 Pandora Wave 4th = 6 Shining Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Veine Dor | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:21 | 1st = 7 Veine Dor 2nd = 11 The Real Beel 3rd = 8 Classic Touch 4th = 1 Pasabahce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Norske Code | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 7 Norske Code 2nd = 1 Silver Melody 3rd = 4 Miss Fisher 4th = 9 She Clangs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:18 | 1st = 4 Sir Duggie 2nd = 2 Kathlee 3rd = 7 Mila Mila 4th = 6 Bigtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Falconetti | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Falconetti 2nd = 1 Thomeli Monster 3rd = 6 Beaut Deeds 4th = 2 Unwanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 3 Huang Zhong | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Huang Zhong 2nd = 10 Thursdays Star 3rd = 11 Real Rainbow 4th = 6 Secret Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Maestro Bellini | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 1 Kasbah Kid 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 3 Elteearr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Good Idea | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Good Idea 2nd = 1 Buskers Ballad 3rd = 9 Stalagmite 4th = 8 Blue Balloons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Over The Love | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Over The Love 2nd = 4 The Dominator 3rd = 2 Didjabringthebeers 4th = 6 Quevert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Miley Nismo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Miley Nismo 2nd = 8 Lost Soul 3rd = 2 Caedens Control 4th = 5 Crusty Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 Absolute Gold | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:06 | 1st = 2 Absolute Gold 2nd = 4 Larrikin 3rd = 7 Taieri Gem 4th = 1 The Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 6 Cushty Princess | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 Cushty Princess 2nd = 8 La Firebird 3rd = 3 Cyclone Path 4th = 5 Sckam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 3 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 8 Stormy Jay 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 5 Cawbourne Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Speed Force | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Speed Force 2nd = 3 Century Arrow 3rd = 7 Manilenya 4th = 4 Gone Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Red Belly Black | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Red Belly Black 2nd = 7 Proposal 3rd = 8 Zulu Strike 4th = 4 Tams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 3 Moski | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Moski 2nd = 15 Rubyanna Jane 3rd = 8 Scotch Oclock 4th = 4 Sunshine Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Oscar Bonavena | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Oscar Bonavena 2nd = 1 Sunnys Little Jestic 3rd = 2 Westy Boyz 4th = 4 Miss Blissful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Lady Mccabe | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 9 Lady Mccabe 2nd = 1 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 5 Ask Audrey 4th = 4 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:52 | 2nd = 1 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 5 Ask Audrey 4th = 4 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Foxzami Thriller | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Foxzami Thriller 2nd = 1 Thomeli Kicks 3rd = 2 Travel Agent 4th = 4 Thomeli Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Poulton Le Sands | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Poulton Le Sands 2nd = 2 Elcano 3rd = 12 Mirandus 4th = 4 Rosaria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mongolian Cavalry | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Mongolian Cavalry 2nd = 3 Jazzy Star 3rd = 6 Clive 4th = 5 Ready To Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Concho | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Concho 2nd = 8 Key Nismo 3rd = 2 Freewheeling 4th = 5 Werina Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Zulu Alert | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 Zulu Alert 2nd = 1 Two More Models 3rd = 5 Krazy Zoe 4th = 3 Zabdon Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Phoenix Prince | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Prince 2nd = 1 Persimmon 3rd = 6 Sir Macs Man 4th = 3 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 15 Aulyn Star | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 15 Aulyn Star 2nd = 10 Mr Intelligence 3rd = 8 Roc The Cradle 4th = 1 Raise You Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 9 Ligny | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Ligny 2nd = 6 Alotafox 3rd = 11 Readys Best 4th = 4 Alexandra Demure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Midnight Hussler | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Midnight Hussler 2nd = 1 Lulumon 3rd = 7 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 4 Dyna Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Doosh | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:31 | 1st = 8 Doosh 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Johno 3rd = 4 Manimal 4th = 5 Hot Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Filthy Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 5 Aston Amo 3rd = 7 Slippers Soda 4th = 3 Long Gully Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Gemelli | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:28 | 1st = 5 Gemelli 2nd = 8 True Pride 3rd = 3 Usurp 4th = 11 Myboycellito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 7 Vandebay 3rd = 2 Fruit Frames 4th = 1 Cozi Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Toricain | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Toricain 2nd = 4 Sudden Shock 3rd = 6 Fontein Ali 4th = 9 The Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Thanks Nelly | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Thanks Nelly 2nd = 2 Missy Chrisie 3rd = 8 Turner Burner 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:20 | 3rd = 5 Pinyin 4th = 2 Irish Lilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Stravain | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 10 Stravain 2nd = 11 The Great Bratski 3rd = 5 Pinyin 4th = 2 Irish Lilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Come Back Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Come Back Tiger 2nd = 1 Verses 3rd = 3 Soaring Wyvern 4th = 11 Toffee Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Shaken Not Stirred | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Shaken Not Stirred 2nd = 12 Mystic Brook 3rd = 10 Bubs Gold 4th = 6 American Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Mike My Way | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Mike My Way 2nd = 1 Foxy All Over 3rd = 2 Goodwinx 4th = 3 Taken Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Zipping Cobra | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Zipping Cobra 2nd = 4 Tuff Knight 3rd = 3 Bigtime Maci 4th = 8 Cawbourne Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Yuralla Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Yuralla Boy 2nd = 8 Bemboka 3rd = 1 Go One More 4th = 10 Arlos Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Warpedo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Warpedo 2nd = 6 Kaylas Monaro 3rd = 2 Banyuatis 4th = 3 Zipping Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Stitch em Eric | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:04 | 1st = 7 Stitch em Eric 2nd = 3 Mersey Ferry 3rd = 8 Double Indemnity 4th = 1 Bit Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:03 | 1st = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 7 Im Lonely 3rd = 3 Final Over 4th = 4 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Aston Jynx | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:01 | 1st = 7 Aston Jynx 2nd = 8 Subscapularis 3rd = 1 Uncatchable 4th = 4 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Nigella Jazz | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Nigella Jazz 2nd = 1 Lunar Lady 3rd = 7 Scandalous 4th = 12 Ubetiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 4 Elizabeth Rose 3rd = 8 Miss Arnaka 4th = 2 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Jethrowtull | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Jethrowtull 2nd = 1 Oroton Girl 3rd = 2 Sisi Sienna 4th = 5 Angel Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 10 Tell Everybody | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 10 Tell Everybody 2nd = 13 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 6 Chazelles 4th = 4 Cinnabarbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Eight Oh Three | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:51 | 1st = 1 Eight Oh Three 2nd = 7 Set The Limit 3rd = 3 Billys Churn 4th = 4 Kaytee Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 West On Broadway | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 3 West On Broadway 2nd = 1 Street Tough 3rd = 2 Silzoar 4th = 8 Kepta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 14 Deja Doom | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 14 Deja Doom 2nd = 16 Rebecca 3rd = 12 Zesto 4th = 11 Zedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Yamuna | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Yamuna 2nd = 3 Snitz Of Time 3rd = 13 Moiras Town 4th = 9 Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Holbrook | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 3 Holbrook 2nd = 8 Kaz Bar Ruby 3rd = 10 Terrorfilo 4th = 9 Odins Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Just Did It | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Just Did It 2nd = 4 Billy Fix It 3rd = 2 Taabi 4th = 1 Ivy Murial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Just Talking | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Just Talking 2nd = 3 Star Catcher 3rd = 8 Bowie Boy 4th = 5 Mistys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Hit The Target | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Hit The Target 2nd = 10 Schemer 3rd = 14 Smoodge 4th = 6 Philadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Glorious Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Glorious Izmir 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 7 Sunburnt Road 4th = 8 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 My Forgotten Hero | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:28 | 1st = 8 My Forgotten Hero 2nd = 3 Magical Times 3rd = 9 Dangerous Women 4th = 2 Andrew Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 13 Kate The Great | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 13 Kate The Great 2nd = 8 Swiss Eire 3rd = 3 Showpin 4th = 9 Fascino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Maple | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Maple 2nd = 4 Muchachos 3rd = 8 Motown Kenny 4th = 2 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 7 Brinkmanship | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:18 | 1st = 7 Brinkmanship 2nd = 3 Grand De Lago 3rd = 1 Ten Taubadas 4th = 10 Red Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Smoke Signals | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:16 | 1st = 3 Smoke Signals 2nd = 4 Shaina Cabang 3rd = 8 Spring Nugget 4th = 5 Lyria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Ilfracombe | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ilfracombe 2nd = 5 Remigny 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Wild One 4th = 8 Miss Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Noelas Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:11 | 1st = 4 Noelas Boy 2nd = 1 Dulcafay 3rd = 7 Hidden Sniper 4th = 2 No Worries Cob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 10 Express Call | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 10 Express Call 2nd = 5 Mamba 3rd = 1 Motivation 4th = 3 Secret Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Nothingforthepress | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Nothingforthepress 2nd = 5 Grandioso 3rd = 3 Argie Bargie 4th = 6 Temujins Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Emerley Storm | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Emerley Storm 2nd = 5 Kiowa Big Bow 3rd = 8 Trouble Waters 4th = 6 Lenny The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Clipper | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Clipper 2nd = 2 Professor Marx 3rd = 8 Postmaster General 4th = 5 Sepae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Invictus Lawless | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 6 Johnnys Return 3rd = 4 Campeon 4th = 2 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Our Millionaire | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:53 | 1st = 4 Our Millionaire 2nd = 9 Max Delight 3rd = 5 Tara Leeann 4th = 8 Sahara Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Cocee | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Cocee 2nd = 11 Sadlers Lass 3rd = 4 Hombre 4th = 8 Sweet Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 8 Bokarm Rosie 3rd = 2 Watta Storm 4th = 5 Sunburnt Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 5 Shinar | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:43 | 1st = 5 Shinar 2nd = 10 Come Alive 3rd = 9 Vice Vice Baby 4th = 6 Hugs N Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Going To Pot | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Going To Pot 2nd = 1 Its A Diva 3rd = 8 Goober Brown 4th = 6 Firestone Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Esta Baby | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:39 | 1st = 8 Esta Baby 2nd = 9 Miss Iso 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Goldlogie 4th = 3 With No Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Maggie Mikado | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:36 | 1st = 5 Maggie Mikado 2nd = 3 Bluehawk Robert 3rd = 1 Well Armed 4th = 8 Sonny Micawber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Dudewithattitude | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Dudewithattitude 2nd = 8 Fastellie 3rd = 5 Shesonfire 4th = 6 Belle South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Prize Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:29 | 1st = 5 Prize Izmir 2nd = 8 Spot A Storm 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Carol 4th = 1 Down Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Deviate | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Deviate 2nd = 1 Bengalla Bay 3rd = 8 Miraculous 4th = 7 Just Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Flora Dora | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:23 | 1st = 3 Flora Dora 2nd = 1 Zara Petal 3rd = 4 Elland Road 4th = 5 Cornali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Bell Of Eden | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 2 Its A Treat 3rd = 7 Thermal Strike 4th = 8 Lose Your Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Broadway Polka | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Broadway Polka 2nd = 4 Knocka Feller 3rd = 8 Rhomboid 4th = 3 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Jannys Dream | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:17 | 1st = 3 Jannys Dream 2nd = 7 Gap Year 3rd = 10 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 6 Zoom Along Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 11 Never Quitz | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:13 | 1st = 11 Never Quitz 2nd = 2 Retort 3rd = 13 Hiho 4th = 1 Qashqai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Floki Jappa | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 3 Floki Jappa 2nd = 6 Weekend Boss 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Tammy 4th = 4 Vodka Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 One For Betty | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:05 | 1st = 8 One For Betty 2nd = 7 Fantasay 3rd = 5 Annie Ethyl 4th = 1 Casino At Marino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Dunk It | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Dunk It 2nd = 1 Chop Shop 3rd = 2 Mertz 4th = 8 High Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Slippers Time | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 13:02 | 1st = 7 Slippers Time 2nd = 5 Fab Jessie 3rd = 8 Bashful Cloud 4th = 1 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Lucky Paws | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Lucky Paws 2nd = 4 Sarah Smirnoff 3rd = 3 El Grand Richo 4th = 5 Irinka Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 Poinsettia | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:55 | 1st = 10 Poinsettia 2nd = 3 Master Oakleigh 3rd = 9 Nasha Riva 4th = 4 Shipshape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Brin Bandit | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Brin Bandit 2nd = 7 Queen Chaos 3rd = 8 Hard Like Rock 4th = 3 Diamond Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Wha Koo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:49 | 1st = 2 Wha Koo 2nd = 3 My Names Chloe 3rd = 8 Apache Villa 4th = 1 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Ophelia Allen | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Ophelia Allen 2nd = 5 Jinja Murphy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Taber 4th = 6 Jinja Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Deldecree | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Deldecree 2nd = 3 Better Then Heaven 3rd = 1 Princely Reign 4th = 4 Im Very Willing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Samba King | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Samba King 2nd = 8 Dontron 3rd = 7 Rubes Ablaze 4th = 6 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 El Gladiador | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:38 | 1st = 1 El Gladiador 2nd = 4 Our Rosette 3rd = 6 Emmas Chance 4th = 5 Shelby Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Slippers Kin | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Slippers Kin 2nd = 6 Aston Boss 3rd = 7 Stunning Jiggy 4th = 8 Blue Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 David Lyndan | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 David Lyndan 2nd = 7 Hippie Trend 3rd = 8 Comanche County 4th = 4 Bokarm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Whose He | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:29 | 1st = 2 Whose He 2nd = 6 Homebush Tesan 3rd = 4 Opawa Viking 4th = 7 Taieri Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Western Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Western Bomber 2nd = 1 Merls Michu 3rd = 2 Jaggered Stone 4th = 6 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Late Missile | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 8 Late Missile 2nd = 7 Stitch em Maree 3rd = 3 Premier Vee 4th = 4 Little Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Fast Judgement | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Fast Judgement 2nd = 6 Backcreek Bandit 3rd = 3 Aylas Angel 4th = 1 Steffis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Von Strass | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Von Strass 2nd = 5 Hard Questions 3rd = 3 Opawa Al 4th = 1 Dig Dig Dig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Superior Chase | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:08 | 1st = 3 Superior Chase 2nd = 1 Flash Frankie 3rd = 2 Courage Crest 4th = 6 Lightning Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Shezatoucha | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:03 | 1st = 2 Shezatoucha 2nd = 4 Sulcifera 3rd = 3 Road To Redemption 4th = 1 The Quiet Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Milo And Milk | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 12:00 | 1st = 4 Milo And Milk 2nd = 7 Flying Luna 3rd = 2 Master Cesc 4th = 3 Who Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Wildebeest | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:55 | 1st = 6 Wildebeest 2nd = 7 Culvie Chairman 3rd = 8 Mitcham Doug 4th = 3 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Mareth | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:48 | 1st = 1 Mareth 2nd = 5 Public Life 3rd = 2 What Feeling 4th = 9 Miss Cheekiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Our Greg | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:37 | 1st = 6 Our Greg 2nd = 4 Marley Farley 3rd = 3 Mitcham Trudy 4th = 2 Opawa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Dante Fire | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:28 | 1st = 5 Dante Fire 2nd = 6 Hard But Fair 3rd = 3 Raise Ya Cards 4th = 1 Painted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Mohican Run | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:19 | 1st = 6 Mohican Run 2nd = 1 Cisco Reign 3rd = 8 Sefton Jay 4th = 5 Man Of Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Our Jolene | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Our Jolene 2nd = 3 Little Apple 3rd = 2 Heated Threat 4th = 6 Opawa Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Fickle Mistress | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 10:44 | 1st = 4 Fickle Mistress 2nd = 6 Smash Achiever 3rd = 5 Heidi Hates Rap 4th = 8 Double Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Dyna Elliot | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 10:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Elliot 2nd = 2 Our Brad 3rd = 4 Jinja Sneak 4th = 1 Zara Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Aquiver | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 10:09 | 1st = 4 Aquiver 2nd = 2 Goldstar Montana 3rd = 8 Pacemaker 4th = 7 Chilton Cackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Night Charm | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 1:12 | 1st = 7 Night Charm 2nd = 1 Easy Flyer 3rd = 8 Hello Im Stewie 4th = 4 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Rockabye Demi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 0:56 | 1st = 3 Rockabye Demi 2nd = 1 Miss Marple 3rd = 2 Franc Monelli 4th = 6 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Reco Tonic | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 0:36 | 1st = 1 Reco Tonic 2nd = 6 Miss Blue 3rd = 3 Vee Bee Mate 4th = 4 Fancy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Hello Im Dom | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 0:16 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Dom 2nd = 10 Warranted 3rd = 1 Hold It Together 4th = 6 Nicmac Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Jezebel Parker | ||
Fri Dec 14 2018 0:00 | 1st = 2 Jezebel Parker 2nd = 6 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 5 Marbles Monelli 4th = 8 Aqua Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Snallygaster | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 23:57 | 1st = 4 Snallygaster 2nd = 8 Go Gettem Fancy 3rd = 5 Nangar Jill 4th = 7 West On Nessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Bushmans Drover | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 23:32 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 6 Mundi Marks 3rd = 1 Flashtastic 4th = 2 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Angelo Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 23:12 | 1st = 5 Angelo Keeping 2nd = 7 Sunset Prada 3rd = 2 Canya Cotter 4th = 3 Sudoku Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Ollie Machine | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:57 | 1st = 4 Ollie Machine 2nd = 1 Tornado Alley 3rd = 6 Zoom Tux 4th = 7 Go Gettem Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Ox | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Ox 2nd = 3 King Tony 3rd = 2 Zafonic Force 4th = 6 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Splash Of Blue | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:39 | 1st = 1 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 7 Sweet Ambush 3rd = 8 Lady Avenger 4th = 4 Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:36 | 1st = 6 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 3 Billy Congo 3rd = 1 Riff 4th = 8 Tajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Snip Snap | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:33 | 1st = 5 Snip Snap 2nd = 4 Buckle Up York 3rd = 2 Roland View 4th = 8 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Dandalup Casper | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Casper 2nd = 2 Spirit Monelli 3rd = 8 Lady Sings 4th = 3 Nymph Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Alina Grand | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Alina Grand 2nd = 6 Trons Empire 3rd = 7 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 3 Cruisys Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Fashion Flirt | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:19 | 1st = 5 Fashion Flirt 2nd = 4 Bossy Miss Bella 3rd = 6 Trip Dancer 4th = 1 Esoteric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Penny Worth | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:13 | 1st = 6 Penny Worth 2nd = 7 Jakesta 3rd = 8 Really Magic 4th = 2 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Runway Georgia | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Runway Georgia 2nd = 4 Isaac Law 3rd = 1 Little Nation 4th = 8 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Dandalup Toes | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Toes 2nd = 7 Just A Battler 3rd = 8 Hold It Together 4th = 2 Riverside Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Razs Veyron | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Razs Veyron 2nd = 1 Kaybee Starzzz 3rd = 5 Atego Shades 4th = 6 Yoursnmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Speedonova | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Speedonova 2nd = 2 Axion 3rd = 5 Rougeau 4th = 3 Aventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Princess Marjen | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Princess Marjen 2nd = 2 Alpha Midas 3rd = 4 Shield Of Dreams 4th = 1 Pandoras Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Red Jamie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Red Jamie 2nd = 7 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 8 Miss Wildwest 4th = 1 Happy Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 10 Shift Pattern | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:51 | 1st = 10 Shift Pattern 2nd = 2 Beegumbah Boy 3rd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 6 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Winter 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 5 Tijuana Icon 4th = 4 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Lulu Forty | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lulu Forty 2nd = 7 Another Vixen 3rd = 2 Rockstar Stangus 4th = 5 Diamond Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Gossip Park | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Gossip Park 2nd = 1 Swansee 3rd = 8 Hawk Glide 4th = 2 Dust And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Hey Fernando | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:39 | 1st = 6 Hey Fernando 2nd = 4 Diesels A Rebel 3rd = 3 Shultzs A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Erico | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Erico 2nd = 4 Always Flashing 3rd = 3 Goodtime Rusty 4th = 5 Jilliby Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Bonitto | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:32 | 1st = 3 Bonitto 2nd = 1 Opportunity Six 3rd = 8 Magic Benz 4th = 6 Adhara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Kenfromthebar | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Kenfromthebar 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Wild One 3rd = 9 Miss Smith 4th = 7 Knitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Lord Davinci | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Lord Davinci 2nd = 3 Layback Cruiser 3rd = 1 Water Pistol 4th = 4 Bigtime Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 8 Hit Record 3rd = 3 Miss Vee 4th = 1 Fast Car Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Rapido | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Rapido 2nd = 6 Quintus Maximus 3rd = 2 Choice Way 4th = 8 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 2 Connor Allen 3rd = 5 Ayo Joy 4th = 8 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Speed Action | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Speed Action 2nd = 5 Snap One Off 3rd = 8 Copyist 4th = 4 Roman Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Write About Her | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Write About Her 2nd = 1 Peggy Sue Shannon 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Terror 4th = 5 Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:11 | 1st = 3 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 1 Mi Blue Day 3rd = 8 Iveys Affair 4th = 6 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 2 Bobby The Jett 3rd = 5 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 4 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Ashby Blast | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 Ashby Blast 2nd = 3 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 8 Fabbenz 4th = 2 Ringbark Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Keayang Alimar | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Keayang Alimar 2nd = 3 Fowsands 3rd = 7 Abbeydale Road 4th = 8 Jules Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Savs Finale | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Savs Finale 2nd = 6 Westerly Haze 3rd = 3 Balestrand 4th = 2 Silzoar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 My American Girl | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 My American Girl 2nd = 1 Speed Star 3rd = 7 Go Seek Fernando 4th = 4 Big Flash Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Snowball Shirl | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Snowball Shirl 2nd = 8 Pamplona 3rd = 6 Whinging Wilko 4th = 4 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Vande Velde | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Vande Velde 2nd = 2 Circle Line 3rd = 3 Jacks Gambit 4th = 4 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Cee Me Entertain | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Cee Me Entertain 2nd = 7 La Bamba Icon 3rd = 5 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Splinters | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:47 | 1st = 5 Splinters 2nd = 2 Phantom Owl 3rd = 6 Simon Keeping 4th = 4 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Mileeka | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Mileeka 2nd = 4 Not A Bulldozer 3rd = 8 Sunset Chappie 4th = 9 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Tulhurst Lover | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Lover 2nd = 4 Ill Be A Lady 3rd = 5 Can I Be A Lady 4th = 7 Outta Crossgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Friarandice | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 11 Friarandice 2nd = 1 Elizas Dream 3rd = 5 Express Flirt 4th = 4 Sweet Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 4 Renaldo 3rd = 2 Ace Allen 4th = 8 Mr Uggboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 6 Ironpot Smash 3rd = 8 Shes Cranky 4th = 2 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 8 Trinity Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:32 | 1st = 8 Trinity Bromac 2nd = 11 Goodtime Junior 3rd = 7 Polar Opposite 4th = 10 John Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Dewana Be Sure | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dewana Be Sure 2nd = 4 Buddys Entity 3rd = 8 Its A Thrill 4th = 7 Bejarano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Friend Of Man | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:27 | 1st = 5 Friend Of Man 2nd = 8 King Panda 3rd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 3 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Colombian Gold | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:23 | 1st = 6 Colombian Gold 2nd = 4 Tap It In 3rd = 1 Its You Not Me 4th = 7 Itsmegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Jessie Rocks | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 5 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 6 Town Hall Tully 4th = 2 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Bidirectional | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Bidirectional 2nd = 6 Datuk Zadragon 3rd = 3 Mr America 4th = 2 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Big Deal | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 Big Deal 2nd = 8 Cherokee Thunder 3rd = 1 Dont Quote Me 4th = 4 Crackerjack Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Mayhem Magic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:14 | 1st = 2 Mayhem Magic 2nd = 1 Stilted Chatter 3rd = 4 Are Jay Jean 4th = 8 Maryburra Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Sniggihdis | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Sniggihdis 2nd = 7 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Cash 4th = 1 Our Pocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 8 Ocean View 3rd = 7 Tao Tao 4th = 6 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 El Joking | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 El Joking 2nd = 6 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 4 Sahalee 4th = 5 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Prior Warning | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Prior Warning 2nd = 6 Balkan Babe 3rd = 7 Nadias Fun 4th = 8 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Someones Singing | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Someones Singing 2nd = 5 Zoom Along Dreamer 3rd = 7 Nomaccasforu 4th = 8 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Vermont Lady | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Vermont Lady 2nd = 3 Flower Of Scotland 3rd = 7 Snow Blossom 4th = 5 Distant Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Lektra Zephyr | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Lektra Zephyr 2nd = 1 Lektra Caution 3rd = 8 Dyna Francine 4th = 4 Immediate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Montana Express | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:52 | 1st = 10 Montana Express 2nd = 8 Gunrneedabigrboat 3rd = 5 Jakes Ark 4th = 6 Marthas Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Dexs Affair | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Dexs Affair 2nd = 3 Cee Me Shine 3rd = 1 Omen Allen 4th = 2 Dyna Marge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Kinda Hush | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Kinda Hush 2nd = 7 Smoke em 3rd = 1 Pass The Jar 4th = 3 My Boy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Weeona Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Weeona Paddy 2nd = 7 Matilda Road 3rd = 3 Gold Act 4th = 5 Junk Yard Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Call Me Missy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Call Me Missy 2nd = 6 Lucky To Make It 3rd = 2 Im Super Sophie 4th = 8 Dot Ayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Mag Wheels | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mag Wheels 2nd = 3 Ollys A Star 3rd = 4 Ramaadi Bullet 4th = 6 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Stavros | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Stavros 2nd = 3 Winlock Slim 3rd = 9 Deneholme Dasher 4th = 8 Half A Minya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Delwyns Son | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:32 | 1st = 6 Delwyns Son 2nd = 7 Jilliby Gizmo 3rd = 1 Abbey Fields 4th = 8 Miss Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Shifter Magic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shifter Magic 2nd = 1 Line Trike 3rd = 6 Big Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Faun Flame | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Faun Flame 2nd = 4 Bugatti Reign 3rd = 6 Flying Springer 4th = 1 Mighty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Ark Teamo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:23 | 1st = 2 Ark Teamo 2nd = 5 Cc Jones 3rd = 8 Always At Night 4th = 6 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Demi | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Demi 2nd = 5 Miss Mamie 3rd = 4 Zamlee Magic 4th = 1 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Royal Strata | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 11 Royal Strata 2nd = 7 Our Mate Al 3rd = 3 Come On Board 4th = 13 Triple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Crackerjack Jase | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Jase 2nd = 3 Claretown Beau 3rd = 6 Noonbarra Jack 4th = 7 Honest Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Trunkey Digger | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Trunkey Digger 2nd = 1 Digger Shed 3rd = 3 Eye Trouble 4th = 8 Harley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Que Allen | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:11 | 1st = 1 Que Allen 2nd = 2 Run The Route 3rd = 7 Ebonique 4th = 5 Krypto Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Tornado Time | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Tornado Time 2nd = 7 Bugatti Chiron 3rd = 1 Smokey Retreat 4th = 6 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Mulleys Idol | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:05 | 1st = 6 Mulleys Idol 2nd = 1 Thanos 3rd = 7 Savrajette 4th = 4 Little Pumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Whosashadylady | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Whosashadylady 2nd = 6 Aimforthestarzzz 3rd = 7 Smiling Diaz 4th = 3 Heezalittlecaesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Dyna Frankie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Frankie 2nd = 2 Kimimela 3rd = 4 Kaylas Monaro 4th = 6 Renshaw Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Jacobite Fancy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Jacobite Fancy 2nd = 2 Snapchat Shayne 3rd = 1 Nats Wish 4th = 6 Jacobite Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Farrahfowler | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Farrahfowler 2nd = 2 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 3 Lethal Promise 4th = 7 Vanto Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Shotgun Shiloh | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Shotgun Shiloh 2nd = 2 Spector Icon 3rd = 3 Torys Rocket 4th = 7 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Stormy Ora | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Stormy Ora 2nd = 8 Ice Maker 3rd = 9 Indigo Wild 4th = 1 It Comes Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Im With Lexy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Im With Lexy 2nd = 6 Rays Choice 3rd = 1 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 2 Lucky Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Back Play | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Back Play 2nd = 2 Took A Rhyno 3rd = 1 Tight Circle 4th = 6 Click Cowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 3 Radius | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Radius 2nd = 7 Cullens Legend 3rd = 5 Cheeky Major 4th = 6 Ta Failte Rote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 They Know Who | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 They Know Who 2nd = 7 Its A Skinner 3rd = 2 Angel Fever 4th = 1 Iggy Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 La Dernier Fille | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 7 La Dernier Fille 2nd = 8 Posh Pursuit 3rd = 11 Geegees Rock Opera 4th = 9 Rodessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Took Your Time | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Took Your Time 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 6 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 7 Lynnsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Free Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 Free Spirit 2nd = 8 Imma Callim Klay 3rd = 7 Naughty Max 4th = 2 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Willbe Doc | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:13 | 1st = 1 Willbe Doc 2nd = 7 Blake On Fire 3rd = 8 Hey Suzie 4th = 3 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Rebel Yell | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 4 Rebel Yell 2nd = 3 Gillespie 3rd = 6 My Lady Fair 4th = 10 Excise Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Angel Toff | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 8 Angel Toff 2nd = 7 Jacobite Swift 3rd = 6 Faith In Thee 4th = 2 Millarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Discovered | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Discovered 2nd = 2 Liscoyle Lass 3rd = 1 Topaz Warrior 4th = 4 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Emiliana | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 9 Emiliana 2nd = 6 Nuggets Brother 3rd = 1 Loveisamyth 4th = 4 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Maywyn Emeralds 3rd = 7 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 5 Tejays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Unlikely Story | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:50 | 1st = 6 Unlikely Story 2nd = 3 The Real Boss 3rd = 5 Mishani Rainman 4th = 4 Wirnpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Jenny From Block | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Jenny From Block 2nd = 8 Our Wild Jacko 3rd = 2 Raging Ruby 4th = 5 Flash Cow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Top Alcohol | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:43 | 1st = 4 Top Alcohol 2nd = 8 Klondike Gold 3rd = 7 Bushmans Billy 4th = 2 Fair Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sweet Talking | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sweet Talking 2nd = 1 Black Shark 3rd = 7 Top Score 4th = 8 Miss Thickshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Bartrader | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bartrader 2nd = 12 Henty Gal 3rd = 4 Jus Talken 4th = 3 Find The Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 Paris Sizzler | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 10 Paris Sizzler 2nd = 5 Momentum To Win 3rd = 1 Devils Lair 4th = 6 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Stormy Duchess | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Stormy Duchess 2nd = 4 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 2 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 6 Old Station Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Bear Cabang | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 6 Bear Cabang 2nd = 2 Hannibal Spectre 3rd = 3 White Ambush 4th = 5 Spring Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Be Major Threat | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:23 | 1st = 3 Be Major Threat 2nd = 6 Implode 3rd = 9 Metro Man 4th = 1 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Art Music | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Art Music 2nd = 10 Sand Cat 3rd = 9 In The Fast Lane 4th = 4 Exalted Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Kingsbrae Harley | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Harley 2nd = 5 Took A Fergus 3rd = 1 Miss Beckboo 4th = 3 My Windsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Kathmandu | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Kathmandu 2nd = 9 Rothford 3rd = 13 Fondue 4th = 3 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 3 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 4 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 8 Gattlin Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 3 Flying Jamaica 3rd = 5 Fabelite 4th = 4 Short Leash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Sam Slick | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Sam Slick 2nd = 6 Kazio 3rd = 5 Think Babe 4th = 11 Pres De Toi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Miss Amelia | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Amelia 2nd = 4 Short Session 3rd = 5 Lions Blue 4th = 2 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Free Trade | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:59 | 1st = 4 Free Trade 2nd = 3 Dignity Bay 3rd = 2 Tradement 4th = 1 Our Mate Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Wolfe | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:55 | 1st = 6 Wolfe 2nd = 2 Savvy Ken 3rd = 12 Nagging 4th = 7 All But Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Flash As Evelyn | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Flash As Evelyn 2nd = 2 Smoulder 3rd = 8 Waikiki Big Girl 4th = 6 King Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Chissy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:48 | 1st = 2 Chissy 2nd = 7 Bootleg Bert 3rd = 8 Bring The Action 4th = 9 The Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 My Names Red | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 My Names Red 2nd = 1 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 5 Onya Prankstar 4th = 8 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Texas Miller | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Texas Miller 2nd = 2 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 1 Autmed 4th = 5 Just Live On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bullet Pass | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Bullet Pass 2nd = 2 Buzz the Tower 3rd = 7 Spring Runner 4th = 5 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Fomo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:38 | 1st = 1 Fomo 2nd = 10 Dapper One 3rd = 2 Red Prince 4th = 8 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Sovereign Storm | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Storm 2nd = 5 Brindle Oaks 3rd = 6 Sketchy Cohesion 4th = 2 Marlow Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Air Commander | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:32 | 1st = 3 Air Commander 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Mav 3rd = 4 Owen Money 4th = 8 Bro Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Fern | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Fern 2nd = 9 Limeshow 3rd = 7 Kaimu 4th = 2 Supre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Swift Story | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Swift Story 2nd = 4 Wildash Jakey 3rd = 3 Brass Road 4th = 6 Mister Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Chapasco | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:24 | 1st = 12 Chapasco 2nd = 9 Wild Galah 3rd = 7 Modern News 4th = 8 Hotham Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Skyray | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Skyray 2nd = 7 Ribands 3rd = 2 Shantou 4th = 5 Annas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Reign It In | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Reign It In 2nd = 1 Wilkins Allen 3rd = 3 Rockstar Stumpy 4th = 8 Marges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Some Spark | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 Some Spark 2nd = 8 Half Day Harry 3rd = 4 Jumbo Bale 4th = 2 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Kissmelvis | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Kissmelvis 2nd = 7 Peter Perfect 3rd = 6 Blissfull Mind 4th = 9 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Musical Query | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Musical Query 2nd = 6 Wilander Princess 3rd = 3 Ogunde 4th = 1 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Modern Goddess | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Modern Goddess 2nd = 7 November Flame 3rd = 2 Isnt She Special 4th = 5 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Show Em | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:03 | 1st = 4 Show Em 2nd = 1 Cadogan 3rd = 9 Ridgway 4th = 10 Oscars Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Game Set Match | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Game Set Match 2nd = 8 Heat Seeking 3rd = 2 Winlock Ruby 4th = 4 Lava Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Fly Night | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:57 | 1st = 5 Fly Night 2nd = 1 Treble Clef 3rd = 7 Cullquin Cersei 4th = 3 Our Magic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Write Your Name | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Write Your Name 2nd = 1 Friedensberg 3rd = 2 King Tycoon 4th = 5 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Spirit River | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Spirit River 2nd = 2 Tejays Pride 3rd = 1 Flash Mumma 4th = 4 Prize Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 14 Sulcifera | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:49 | 1st = 14 Sulcifera 2nd = 11 Vencedora 3rd = 7 Show Maccool 4th = 12 Katiem Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Wokurna | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Wokurna 2nd = 7 Charretera 3rd = 1 El Coyote 4th = 8 Rock Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Grand Scorpion | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Grand Scorpion 2nd = 2 Jacobite Beau 3rd = 7 Valaquenta 4th = 6 Asteroid Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Hello Cobber | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Hello Cobber 2nd = 1 Kraken Greta 3rd = 2 Blue Bar Pie 4th = 8 Unique Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Miyabomba | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:38 | 1st = 9 Miyabomba 2nd = 3 Crazy Ben 3rd = 8 Revy Jay 4th = 1 Tennoeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Jettabel | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Jettabel 2nd = 11 Crown Harmonium 3rd = 13 So Intelligent 4th = 7 Meadows Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Filthy Phantom | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 2 Aston Amo 3rd = 3 Rocky Gee Rocks 4th = 6 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Naked | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:28 | 1st = 1 Naked 2nd = 7 Plitvice 3rd = 13 Forza 4th = 12 Oddfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Loch Tight | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 Loch Tight 2nd = 3 Yuko 3rd = 7 Vixstar 4th = 5 Caribbean Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Weetbix Jester | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Weetbix Jester 2nd = 3 Flying Moss 3rd = 2 Still Quick 4th = 5 Limburg Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Got The Moves | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Got The Moves 2nd = 5 Starvirgo 3rd = 7 Nicconi Poni 4th = 3 Credible Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Benaud | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Benaud 2nd = 8 El Jerico 3rd = 3 Dashing Hope 4th = 6 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Te Akau Shark | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Te Akau Shark 2nd = 1 Boots N All 3rd = 2 Kolonel Kev 4th = 9 Rangipo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Heavenly Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Heavenly Thunder 2nd = 5 Galina 3rd = 3 Royal Anthem 4th = 1 Impatience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Zipping Jacy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 1 Wise Lewis 3rd = 8 Molly Chapta 4th = 3 Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Contravenes | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Contravenes 2nd = 2 Wafer Thin 3rd = 5 Limburg Sprite 4th = 6 All Inn Handles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Hard Earned | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Hard Earned 2nd = 6 Allens Delight 3rd = 5 The Debater 4th = 7 Schippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Wanted By All | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 3 Wanted By All 2nd = 2 Cannot Be Serios 3rd = 1 Borris In Ossory 4th = 6 Honor The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Game Of Bones | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Game Of Bones 2nd = 8 Tigers Empire 3rd = 4 Phantom Hawke 4th = 5 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Sunny St Cloud | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 5 Sunny St Cloud 2nd = 8 Play Now 3rd = 6 Lipstick Effect 4th = 2 Lady Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 8 Mayhem Breeze 3rd = 1 Cadalora 4th = 6 Dyna Yami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Duece Victorem | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Duece Victorem 2nd = 4 Tennyson Girl 3rd = 7 Shakey Ellie 4th = 1 No Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 River House | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 River House 2nd = 5 The Running Man 3rd = 6 Thunderbolt Two 4th = 4 Southern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Hot Chevy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Hot Chevy 2nd = 1 Hold On Digger 3rd = 9 Double Indemnity 4th = 6 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Fire Lily | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:39 | 1st = 9 Fire Lily 2nd = 10 Sacred Delight 3rd = 6 Hatrick Boys 4th = 4 Smiling Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Above And Beyond | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Above And Beyond 2nd = 1 Only Wanna Sing 3rd = 2 Evict 4th = 5 American Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Chill Out Webby | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Chill Out Webby 2nd = 2 Go Slow Goldy 3rd = 6 Star Fever 4th = 8 Buster Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Mickilla Express | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:28 | 1st = 7 Mickilla Express 2nd = 8 Dangerous Women 3rd = 3 Art Finest 4th = 6 Graphics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 No Ties | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 No Ties 2nd = 1 A Thousand Degrees 3rd = 3 Crown Fontein 4th = 8 Metro Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Victa Ashley | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Victa Ashley 2nd = 8 Times Right 3rd = 7 Axel Footluce 4th = 6 Jazzy Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Boom Boom Epic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Boom Boom Epic 2nd = 3 Lulu Express 3rd = 5 Lilakai 4th = 2 Expertea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Uringa | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Uringa 2nd = 5 Micks Advice 3rd = 6 Summer Skye 4th = 7 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Crown Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Crown Dancer 2nd = 6 Hamslette 3rd = 1 Birdwing 4th = 4 French Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Oakvale Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Oakvale Warrior 2nd = 1 Alicante Bouchet 3rd = 6 Weblec Nic 4th = 3 Victa Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Prince Oz | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Prince Oz 2nd = 11 Sensei 3rd = 12 Pippi Rea 4th = 13 Casaquinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 9 Rosina Kojonup | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Rosina Kojonup 2nd = 5 Swelt 3rd = 8 Ariege 4th = 2 Hemsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Lonnie Mach | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Mach 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Deus 3rd = 8 Minnesota Lee 4th = 5 Winlock Ludacris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Little Safari | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Little Safari 2nd = 3 A Courage Thang 3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage 4th = 4 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Olympic Academy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Olympic Academy 2nd = 2 High Rolla 3rd = 6 Last One Named 4th = 4 Connermara Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Oakvale Magic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Magic 2nd = 2 Agent Thirteen 3rd = 3 Jack Get Back 4th = 4 Second Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Real Cute | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:43 | 1st = 6 Real Cute 2nd = 3 Ardoyne Road 3rd = 4 Archers Treasure 4th = 1 Tycoon Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dyna Dean | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dean 2nd = 3 Sisco Ride 3rd = 6 Big Bang Tears 4th = 4 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Generalmaintenance | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Generalmaintenance 2nd = 5 Mutanaaseq 3rd = 7 Costalot 4th = 10 Poole Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Matriculate | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Matriculate 2nd = 7 Mr Arjay 3rd = 1 Jays Ace 4th = 6 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Remington | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:29 | 1st = 6 Remington 2nd = 9 Chic 3rd = 8 He Kin Fly 4th = 1 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Quality Approach | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Quality Approach 2nd = 1 Hostwin Epanoui 3rd = 3 Commentator 4th = 4 Down Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Penta Allen | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Penta Allen 2nd = 6 Stingas Mate 3rd = 8 Foxy Whip 4th = 2 Tysons A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Spring Taylor | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Spring Taylor 2nd = 6 Hot Princess 3rd = 2 Sway Bars 4th = 3 Max Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Spectra Style | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:06 | 1st = 6 Spectra Style 2nd = 2 Palisades Park 3rd = 3 Dyna Bonnay 4th = 8 Dyna Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Alexandria | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Alexandria 2nd = 3 Suburbia 3rd = 6 Fiftyonestates 4th = 4 Zesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tiffin | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Tiffin 2nd = 4 Justice Elite 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Teddy 4th = 3 Merry Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Kiwi Ida | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 7 The Precious One 3rd = 8 Rideitlikeustoleit 4th = 9 Respin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Classy Aussie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Classy Aussie 2nd = 3 Nigel Allen 3rd = 2 Morpheus 4th = 4 Laile Brobio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Zulu | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Zulu 2nd = 6 Midnight Molly 3rd = 8 Mischief Viking 4th = 7 Cawbourne Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Hot Zorro | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Hot Zorro 2nd = 1 Stitch em Dolly 3rd = 2 Donsberg 4th = 6 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Mahoney Miss | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:33 | 1st = 6 Mahoney Miss 2nd = 8 Zipping Keely 3rd = 4 Celestial Jewel 4th = 3 But What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Opawa Plum | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Opawa Plum 2nd = 6 Tuff Jewel 3rd = 2 Lucky Mick 4th = 7 Three Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Bobby Soxer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bobby Soxer 2nd = 6 Iroquois Lad 3rd = 2 Giveaway Fury 4th = 8 Victa Scoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 More Wonder | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 More Wonder 2nd = 4 Air Max 3rd = 3 Highly Unlikely 4th = 12 Sentito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dyna Garner | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Garner 2nd = 6 Patrick Francis 3rd = 3 Chill Out Indy 4th = 7 Kayda Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Kiss | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kiss 2nd = 4 Opawa Denise 3rd = 6 Bigtime Forecast 4th = 7 Zara Cheebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Mine | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 11:51 | 1st = 1 Opawa Mine 2nd = 6 Lucky James 3rd = 2 Go Show 4th = 4 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 11 Pamir | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 11:42 | 1st = 11 Pamir 2nd = 3 Meru 3rd = 19 Producer 4th = 20 Cee Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Honey | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 11:33 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Honey 2nd = 2 Sly John 3rd = 8 Cassia 4th = 3 Way Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Lovie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 11:16 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Lovie 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Saint 3rd = 6 Arm Turner 4th = 7 Sefton Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Elfee | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 11:07 | 1st = 2 Elfee 2nd = 7 Princess Brook 3rd = 4 Duffers Creek 4th = 5 Flag the Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Purple Circle | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 10:58 | 1st = 7 Purple Circle 2nd = 8 Goldstar Wilson 3rd = 3 Banjo Hope 4th = 4 Sedgebrook Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Jasmine | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 10:41 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jasmine 2nd = 1 Opehu Express 3rd = 2 Flying Huey 4th = 9 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 17 Severine | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 10:32 | 1st = 17 Severine 2nd = 16 Quattro Katie 3rd = 12 Platinum Raider 4th = 11 Sharp N Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Zipping Cobra | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 10:23 | 1st = 2 Zipping Cobra 2nd = 3 Opawa Tai 3rd = 5 Diamond Geezer 4th = 1 Lady Jellybean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Mr Postman | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 10:05 | 1st = 7 Mr Postman 2nd = 3 Eight Oh Three 3rd = 5 Rockys To Much 4th = 2 Bigtime Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jimbo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 0:39 | 1st = 4 Jimbo 2nd = 1 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 6 Trump Tux 4th = 3 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Hello Im Rob | ||
Wed Nov 14 2018 0:16 | 1st = 3 Hello Im Rob 2nd = 7 Clooney 3rd = 2 Dandalup Star 4th = 1 Thermistocles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Distant Shores 2nd = 1 Gardot 3rd = 4 Meales Chance 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Bonny Doon Gee | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 3 Bonny Doon Gee 2nd = 1 Destini Comet 3rd = 2 Go The Spoils 4th = 5 Miss Beckboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:49 | 1st = 8 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 10 Fortino 3rd = 9 Max Richter 4th = 4 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Hawk Glide | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Hawk Glide 2nd = 6 Vampire Wish 3rd = 1 Elite Falcon 4th = 8 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Legend Man | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Legend Man 2nd = 5 Hay Nanny 3rd = 6 Sweet Kaos 4th = 1 Miss Paige Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 9 Courtney Cargo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 9 Courtney Cargo 2nd = 8 Andy Boy Cargo 3rd = 2 Mitch Cargo 4th = 7 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 3 Aint No Luck 3rd = 7 No Humbug 4th = 2 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Bettor Go Go | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Bettor Go Go 2nd = 3 Rogers Ruler 3rd = 7 Safari Sunshine 4th = 2 Origin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Clarence Clocka | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:17 | 1st = 8 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 2 Dr Walter 3rd = 1 Penny Black 4th = 3 Rip Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Lord Asher | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Lord Asher 2nd = 2 Dyna Fizz 3rd = 8 Raglan Moe 4th = 6 Iron Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Chances | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Chances 2nd = 6 Double Oak 3rd = 1 Back Play 4th = 4 Arch Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Vintage Memories | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:07 | 1st = 6 Vintage Memories 2nd = 8 Mulgowie Yowie 3rd = 3 Banjo Braxton 4th = 1 Senor Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Lost In Orbit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Lost In Orbit 2nd = 4 Rapido 3rd = 8 Kraken Bolt 4th = 5 Quintus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Lakeview Isla | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 8 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 1 Hundred 4th = 5 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Taurisi | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Taurisi 2nd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 4 Poker Storm 4th = 3 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Santano | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Santano 2nd = 5 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 8 Isla Maye 4th = 2 Sorenstam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Never A Doubt | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Never A Doubt 2nd = 7 Crazy Emjay 3rd = 3 Abele 4th = 5 Miss Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Cliff Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:46 | 1st = 4 Cliff Keeping 2nd = 2 Sageman 3rd = 7 Blitzkrieg 4th = 6 Lexie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Nash Road Kylie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:42 | 1st = 3 Nash Road Kylie 2nd = 1 Jessie Quick 3rd = 7 Well Off 4th = 6 Sunset Chappie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Miss Hanna Berry | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Hanna Berry 2nd = 5 Ebb 3rd = 1 Emilia Mel 4th = 3 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bone Jarrer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:36 | 1st = 1 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 9 Revel 3rd = 6 Mcivor Neville 4th = 3 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 1 Data Base 3rd = 4 Imma Callim Klay 4th = 8 Arabella Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Magic Brandi | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:29 | 1st = 2 Magic Brandi 2nd = 1 Cecil Benz 3rd = 4 Killa Dollars 4th = 3 Peyton Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Giant Steps | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:27 | 1st = 1 Giant Steps 2nd = 5 Origin Billy 3rd = 7 Heza Rummage 4th = 4 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Come On Shaz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Come On Shaz 2nd = 3 Bogan Crazy 3rd = 2 Foxy Tralee 4th = 8 My Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Weeona Paddy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:21 | 1st = 4 Weeona Paddy 2nd = 6 Vestiarius 3rd = 8 Zamlee Magic 4th = 2 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Diamond Jolson | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Diamond Jolson 2nd = 4 Rock Mylady 3rd = 2 Three Generations 4th = 6 Galaxy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Tekeela Too | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Tekeela Too 2nd = 6 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 2 Ballinderry Girl 4th = 4 Pingin Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Italian Plastic | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Italian Plastic 2nd = 3 Jesaulenko 3rd = 1 Demand A Panda 4th = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Tiger Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Tiger Keeping 2nd = 8 Ripple Ryder 3rd = 3 Dandalup Jester 4th = 1 Westworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Shadow Court | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:09 | 1st = 8 Shadow Court 2nd = 7 Key Factor 3rd = 5 Gemma Benz 4th = 6 Gitcha Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:06 | 1st = 1 Sublime Countess 2nd = 3 Eight Roses 3rd = 8 Imitate 4th = 7 Arnhem Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Tony Taro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Frosted 3rd = 7 Bolt Keeping 4th = 4 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Mon Poppy Polly | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 1 Mon Poppy Polly 2nd = 8 Mavis Merle 3rd = 2 Harshali 4th = 5 Tisu Bombbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Duce Royal | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Duce Royal 2nd = 3 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 8 Hello Sooty 4th = 7 Kiss Me Putu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Be On Guard | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 Be On Guard 2nd = 1 Quincey Brogden 3rd = 2 Mighty Major 4th = 9 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Filthy Phantom | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 7 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 2 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 4 Hayride Rohan 4th = 6 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Starbound | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Starbound 2nd = 4 Sadlers Hills 3rd = 11 You Are Idyllic 4th = 5 Standupndeliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Velocity Zarin | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Velocity Zarin 2nd = 5 Midnight Kebab 3rd = 6 Shadowland 4th = 3 Solo Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Kakadu Kate | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:43 | 1st = 7 Kakadu Kate 2nd = 4 Barcia Size 3rd = 5 Matilda Road 4th = 6 Rittos Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Pure Lee Red | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 Pure Lee Red 2nd = 7 Billy Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Velocity Barina 4th = 6 Country Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Quaras Emma | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:36 | 1st = 3 Quaras Emma 2nd = 2 Wise Rosberg 3rd = 1 Excel To Dream 4th = 8 Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Innamincka | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Innamincka 2nd = 1 Double Indemnity 3rd = 5 Tiffin 4th = 2 Lupe Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Aston Utah | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Aston Utah 2nd = 3 Swanny Flyer 3rd = 7 Our Delta Rose 4th = 1 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Westmead Daffie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 7 Westmead Daffie 2nd = 2 Spring Runner 3rd = 3 Swift Harbour 4th = 1 You Telam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Prior Warning | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Prior Warning 2nd = 7 Town Hall Tully 3rd = 8 Never Fear 4th = 2 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Monarkmac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Monarkmac 2nd = 7 No Apachemee 3rd = 8 Holme On The Bayou 4th = 3 Kvitova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Diva Rose Cargo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 Diva Rose Cargo 2nd = 4 Sweet As 3rd = 8 Just A Limerick 4th = 1 Bazinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Absolution | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 9 Absolution 2nd = 8 Enemy Lines 3rd = 2 Eyes On The Money 4th = 4 Karlas Lucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Allen Jono | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Allen Jono 2nd = 3 Lektra Aly 3rd = 4 Loceryl 4th = 8 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Woodmans Keep | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Woodmans Keep 2nd = 5 Hot Star 3rd = 1 State Attorney 4th = 10 Magic Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Feikuai Donna | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Feikuai Donna 2nd = 6 Dr Abbie 3rd = 3 Rose Rose 4th = 4 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Orion Girl | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Orion Girl 2nd = 4 Wild Connection 3rd = 5 Master Zimbo 4th = 1 Sandshoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 7 Gold Act 3rd = 1 Sunbaker 4th = 8 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Harlan Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 9 Ill Miss You 3rd = 8 Park Street 4th = 7 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Tralee Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Tralee Shadow 2nd = 7 Bondurant 3rd = 2 Veloce Tesoro 4th = 3 Much Ado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Jebrynah | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah 2nd = 4 Velocity Anifrid 3rd = 1 Sambucca Rose 4th = 6 Strycova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Vincent Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Vincent Tyson 2nd = 5 Megalomaniac 3rd = 3 Superbious 4th = 8 Beach Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Run Monty Run | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Run Monty Run 2nd = 6 Inquisitive Me 3rd = 8 Dusty Delight 4th = 7 Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Raymond Alexander | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Raymond Alexander 2nd = 5 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 6 Billy Mack 4th = 10 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Pushkin | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:44 | 1st = 9 Pushkin 2nd = 6 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 7 Stylish Trend 4th = 4 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Husson Maid | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Husson Maid 2nd = 8 Viammo 3rd = 1 Akiko 4th = 7 Corporate Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Joan Taro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Joan Taro 2nd = 1 Beaky Blue 3rd = 5 Tezza Mac 4th = 4 Willy Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Jebrynah Helios | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Jebrynah Helios 2nd = 8 Blistering 3rd = 3 Rapid Road 4th = 4 Dybala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Confinement | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:31 | 1st = 8 Confinement 2nd = 4 Ironbark Lass 3rd = 2 Kirk Bale 4th = 1 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Beside Myself | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Beside Myself 2nd = 3 Slippers Kin 3rd = 1 Kind Girl 4th = 8 Diamond Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Star Story | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Star Story 2nd = 6 Elite Jax 3rd = 8 Crocodile Smile 4th = 4 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Binni Hills | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Binni Hills 2nd = 3 Bogan Boori 3rd = 7 Teejay Roxy 4th = 6 Shakey Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Cee Me Shine | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:18 | 1st = 4 Cee Me Shine 2nd = 6 Disco Hips 3rd = 7 El Alegre 4th = 1 Akina Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Dreamy Nights | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:16 | 1st = 11 Dreamy Nights 2nd = 12 Amadeo 3rd = 9 Antagonistic 4th = 6 Guns With Cows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 10 Whats In The Esky | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:13 | 1st = 10 Whats In The Esky 2nd = 3 Keayang Sandy 3rd = 9 Ozzie Major 4th = 5 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Select Mick | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:11 | 1st = 3 Select Mick 2nd = 2 Fabroad 3rd = 1 Give Me Ten 4th = 5 Soda Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Krafty Boy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 Krafty Boy 2nd = 3 Miracle Marcus 3rd = 9 Salute The Ace 4th = 2 Keep Playing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Opal | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Lady Opal 2nd = 5 Shanae Who 3rd = 6 Senor Dylan 4th = 1 Coybig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:01 | 1st = 1 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 6 Sin City Boy 3rd = 7 Tyler Keeping 4th = 3 Im A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Baraki Beats | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 6 Baraki Beats 2nd = 2 Candlelight Star 3rd = 8 Van Island 4th = 1 Politics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 How High Jazz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 How High Jazz 2nd = 1 Nates Awesome 3rd = 6 Ripplebrook Ben 4th = 4 Akina Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Lavros Vance | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 10 Lavros Vance 2nd = 3 Call Me Buddy 3rd = 2 Arose For Me 4th = 8 Flying Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 9 Tamasa | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 9 Tamasa 2nd = 4 Call It A Day 3rd = 11 I Did It Again 4th = 3 Mr Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Be Good Juddy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:34 | 1st = 10 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 8 The Cullector 3rd = 4 Diamond Jasper 4th = 9 Dikerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 13 Snipex Abaa | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 13 Snipex Abaa 2nd = 6 Herecum Da Drums 3rd = 14 Pig N Whistle 4th = 10 Shiver Me Timbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Junk Yard Muppet | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Junk Yard Muppet 2nd = 5 Aleena Lad 3rd = 4 Nothing To Prove 4th = 7 Go Gettem Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Zoro Bale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Zoro Bale 2nd = 3 Star Fever 3rd = 7 Charlie Haze 4th = 5 Fly By Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 End Of The Road | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 End Of The Road 2nd = 8 Stay Sweet 3rd = 7 Poppies 4th = 6 Magic Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Ritchie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:14 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Ritchie 2nd = 1 Maras Ace Man 3rd = 11 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 10 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 11 Alessandro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 11 Alessandro 2nd = 1 Cavalero 3rd = 13 Immelmann 4th = 5 Storm Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Imitation Game | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 9 Imitation Game 2nd = 6 Mucker 3rd = 7 Classic Conquest 4th = 10 The Blues Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Over And Away | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Over And Away 2nd = 7 Seaside Shuffle 3rd = 4 Its A Thrill 4th = 2 Tiger Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Keayang Alimar | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:58 | 1st = 1 Keayang Alimar 2nd = 9 Trinity Bromac 3rd = 2 Rock Albert 4th = 3 Jayedgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 De La Hoya | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 De La Hoya 2nd = 8 Pomme La Belle 3rd = 7 Victory Lass 4th = 6 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Action In Rio | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Action In Rio 2nd = 10 Danny Wizz Bang 3rd = 11 Carrie Ann 4th = 12 Nirwana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Joncraigle | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Joncraigle 2nd = 4 Hayley Becca 3rd = 2 Spanish Coin 4th = 3 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Pearl Girl | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Pearl Girl 2nd = 1 Silver Cloud Three 3rd = 2 Super Exceed 4th = 3 Dashing Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Tyche Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Tyche Diamond 2nd = 3 Jazzy Footluce 3rd = 1 Irinka Jenna 4th = 8 Undenied Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Digger Shed | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Digger Shed 2nd = 1 Grinorama 3rd = 4 Elegant Abby 4th = 8 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Octabello | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:35 | 1st = 11 Octabello 2nd = 7 Sully 3rd = 4 Furrion 4th = 10 Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Bettors Angel | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:32 | 1st = 12 Bettors Angel 2nd = 10 Show You The Stars 3rd = 8 My Girl Wylene 4th = 3 Girlfromdandalup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 9 Grasp | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Grasp 2nd = 10 Millijule 3rd = 11 Sparsholt 4th = 8 Whispered Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Okay Kirsty | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Okay Kirsty 2nd = 6 Nicky Neo 3rd = 4 Rubys Image 4th = 2 Zelzer Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Runfortheroses | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:23 | 1st = 4 Runfortheroses 2nd = 2 Abbeydale Road 3rd = 1 No City Chick 4th = 11 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Onya Rosie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Onya Rosie 2nd = 11 Anghiari 3rd = 6 Emilys Song 4th = 2 Cricklewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Sophomore | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Sophomore 2nd = 3 Peace Man 3rd = 8 Quaras Xavier 4th = 7 Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 7 Wylie Ol Coyote | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Wylie Ol Coyote 2nd = 6 Sudden Impulse 3rd = 9 Lilac Wine 4th = 2 High Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Yami | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yami 2nd = 1 Vivian Shiraz 3rd = 3 Lonnie Knight 4th = 4 Why Not Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Eliza Dushku | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 9 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 1 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 5 Karinya Mully 4th = 6 Smooth Mace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Downtown Pixie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Downtown Pixie 2nd = 8 Smart Marty 3rd = 2 Verev 4th = 4 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Miss Tivoli | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 6 Miss Tivoli 2nd = 10 Most Definitely 3rd = 11 Chers Magic Jet 4th = 1 The Glass Ceiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Runson | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 Runson 2nd = 4 Captain Punch 3rd = 3 Thermal Current 4th = 2 Demonstrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Dean | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dean 2nd = 6 Another Bling 3rd = 5 Unique Quality 4th = 1 So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Damit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Damit 2nd = 9 Refire 3rd = 5 Lady Tycoon 4th = 13 Moore Euros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Usain Insane 3rd = 3 Ramified 4th = 5 Cryers Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Always Flashing | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:43 | 1st = 9 Always Flashing 2nd = 7 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 4 Elfonzo 4th = 8 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Thunder Boom | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Thunder Boom 2nd = 1 Wagtail Thyme 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Digger 4th = 5 Rosemary Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Miss Mumazara | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Mumazara 2nd = 2 Delacroix 3rd = 4 Bromach 4th = 1 I Am Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 10 Leading The Way | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:39 | 1st = 10 Leading The Way 2nd = 15 Johnny White 3rd = 7 Stompem 4th = 5 Quite Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Star Rad | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Star Rad 2nd = 1 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 6 Monster Machine 4th = 4 Geller Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 6 Connermara Rose | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Connermara Rose 2nd = 4 Bronski 3rd = 2 Chu Chu Charlie 4th = 8 Red Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Lincoln Street | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Street 2nd = 1 Write About Her 3rd = 5 Smiling Sam 4th = 8 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 4 Red Major | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Red Major 2nd = 2 Fulltothebrim 3rd = 9 Madam De Soir 4th = 11 Lil Miss Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Azumi Ryder | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Azumi Ryder 2nd = 1 Drysdale Creek 3rd = 5 Haddi Bale 4th = 8 Well Done Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Black Sail | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Black Sail 2nd = 3 Tan Tat Trusting 3rd = 2 Benall 4th = 13 I Have Arrived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Tiomo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Tiomo 2nd = 10 Treasure The Love 3rd = 4 Cook Straight 4th = 5 Elysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Unique Edition | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Unique Edition 2nd = 6 Hot Finish 3rd = 8 Stylish Missile 4th = 3 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Magicool | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:08 | 1st = 7 Magicool 2nd = 5 Strazeele 3rd = 8 William John 4th = 10 Cargerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 18 Well Meet Again | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 18 Well Meet Again 2nd = 15 Zoeys Gift 3rd = 19 Missandei 4th = 3 Ildoitmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Rage Against | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Rage Against 2nd = 2 Loving Home 3rd = 7 Baroque Girl 4th = 3 Melted Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Black Spring | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 Black Spring 2nd = 8 Slippers Away 3rd = 1 Bourne Bill 4th = 7 Kracka Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 11 Chic Sale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 Chic Sale 2nd = 10 Pandeia 3rd = 3 Fox On The Run 4th = 1 Scroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Alabama Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 2 Bettorbetbig 3rd = 5 My Dolly Diva 4th = 4 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 8 Kauri Cove | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Kauri Cove 2nd = 2 Midnite Kaos 3rd = 9 Riviera Rock 4th = 11 Ali Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Penta Allen | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Penta Allen 2nd = 1 Lucys Milo 3rd = 8 Invictus Tilly 4th = 4 Shanlyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Our Girl Silke | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 Our Girl Silke 2nd = 2 Angelic Spirit 3rd = 13 Our Chiquilla 4th = 12 Tuskar Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Springvale Alysa | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 7 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 5 Wanchai Express 3rd = 2 Azumi Spice 4th = 1 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 6 Monterey Magic | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 Monterey Magic 2nd = 8 John Boy 3rd = 3 Ethanicity 4th = 11 Coolamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Extreme Summer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Extreme Summer 2nd = 8 Lektra Caution 3rd = 1 Quip Allen 4th = 7 Oh Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 14 Prestonpans | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 14 Prestonpans 2nd = 2 Overarm 3rd = 5 Mossdale Rose 4th = 6 Shadow Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Vetness | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Vetness 2nd = 11 Cranky Franky 3rd = 1 Keayang Goddess 4th = 8 Begoodorbegoodatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Adala Boy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 8 Adala Boy 2nd = 4 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 7 Zero Five 4th = 2 El Grand Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Bangalley Lad | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bangalley Lad 2nd = 6 Cocky Rocky 3rd = 9 Olivias Girl 4th = 5 Abb Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Zack | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Zack 2nd = 8 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 3 Jetsun Doll 4th = 7 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 10 Strategic Agenda | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 10 Strategic Agenda 2nd = 5 Faith In Grace 3rd = 4 Casino Magic 4th = 9 Tiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Borders Man | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:24 | 1st = 4 Borders Man 2nd = 3 Doctor Somes 3rd = 7 Parzival 4th = 5 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Goldnguru | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Goldnguru 2nd = 9 Banbury Lad 3rd = 2 Shakti 4th = 5 Wild Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Ben Nevis | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Ben Nevis 2nd = 7 George Regis 3rd = 8 Serendipity Gold 4th = 6 Sophies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Federal Elle | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:14 | 1st = 3 Federal Elle 2nd = 8 Prancing Turbo 3rd = 6 Invictus Coco 4th = 2 Nigel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Guru Secret | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:13 | 1st = 8 Guru Secret 2nd = 7 Cactus Jack 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 1 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Sir Kalahad | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Sir Kalahad 2nd = 13 Vitani 3rd = 3 Dont Blush Baby 4th = 8 Parta Ola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Heat Up | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Heat Up 2nd = 1 Manila Bala 3rd = 7 Shes My Blast 4th = 3 Go Zippy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 4 Trevelyan | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Trevelyan 2nd = 1 Zardoro 3rd = 2 Atomic Blast 4th = 6 Going Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 11 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:02 | 1st = 11 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 6 Forgotten Highway 3rd = 12 Star Galleria 4th = 13 Ultimate Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Its Magic | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 14:02 | 1st = 5 Its Magic 2nd = 1 Our Bro Pedro 3rd = 2 Lone Star 4th = 3 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Allawart Bob | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Allawart Bob 2nd = 9 Gin 3rd = 10 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 6 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Carillon | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Carillon 2nd = 9 Voyages 3rd = 12 Set To Sizzle 4th = 11 Kacper Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Kiwi Gal | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 1 Beltom 3rd = 4 Yooldome 4th = 2 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 6 Bel Moshe | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Bel Moshe 2nd = 8 October Jewel 3rd = 2 Ready Deal 4th = 4 Rock Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Call Me Master | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:48 | 1st = 3 Call Me Master 2nd = 5 Promise To Rock 3rd = 6 Love Is Love 4th = 1 Perfect Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 1 Nomen Ludi | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Nomen Ludi 2nd = 7 Minue 3rd = 5 Skeen 4th = 2 Franconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Zipping Amber | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:42 | 1st = 2 Zipping Amber 2nd = 8 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 1 Eau Rouge 4th = 6 Wet And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Cryers Bob | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:39 | 1st = 5 Cryers Bob 2nd = 1 Fire Eyes 3rd = 8 Ryben Bill 4th = 2 Miss Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Logan | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:36 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Logan 2nd = 8 Fushidara 3rd = 7 Hitch a Ride 4th = 1 Bigtime Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Frankel My Dear | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 3 Frankel My Dear 2nd = 6 Tour Down Under 3rd = 5 Red Crown 4th = 11 Perfect Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Sonnets | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Sonnets 2nd = 6 Marzena 3rd = 4 Chatober 4th = 5 Georgian Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Black Mumbo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Black Mumbo 2nd = 8 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 2 Eyes On You 4th = 1 Xan Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 4 Abiento | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Abiento 2nd = 2 Dundee Lady 3rd = 16 Tin Roof Blues 4th = 15 Nearis Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Im Sir Blake | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:23 | 1st = 8 Im Sir Blake 2nd = 2 Explicit Castle 3rd = 7 The Knight Star 4th = 3 Uptongirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 9 Red All Day | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:20 | 1st = 9 Red All Day 2nd = 1 Blinkin Snazzy 3rd = 3 Gypsy Aria 4th = 4 Hi My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Junk Mail | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Junk Mail 2nd = 2 Scott The Looks 3rd = 4 Mobility Scooter 4th = 3 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Another Scenario | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:16 | 1st = 6 Another Scenario 2nd = 4 Mustang Bay 3rd = 1 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 3 Cee Me Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 5 Eudora | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Eudora 2nd = 8 Playful Host 3rd = 6 Highly Skilled 4th = 1 Bodidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Irish Excuse | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Irish Excuse 2nd = 3 Timy Tyler 3rd = 4 Nightcap 4th = 2 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Bugs Boloney | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:06 | 1st = 8 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 3 Rhomboid 3rd = 6 Hot Jean 4th = 7 Bullocky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Barwon Bandit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 3 Billy Bullet 3rd = 6 Was Just Saying 4th = 2 Jetsun Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Asgard Massif | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Asgard Massif 2nd = 10 Hurricane Fighter 3rd = 3 North Afrika 4th = 1 Allageri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Jeanies Gem | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jeanies Gem 2nd = 8 Maunganui Magic 3rd = 5 Early Tow 4th = 3 Dads Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 14 The Kaik | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 14 The Kaik 2nd = 15 Corena Lea 3rd = 7 Lucy Diamond 4th = 2 Franco Sherborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Early Storm | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Early Storm 2nd = 8 Undetectable 3rd = 1 Blokes Advice 4th = 2 Striker Vardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 6 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 3 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 1 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Mordred | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:41 | 1st = 3 Mordred 2nd = 1 Red Hat Ruby 3rd = 7 Coco Suzy 4th = 5 Oriental Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Taponisme | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 2 Taponisme 2nd = 6 All Dressed Up 3rd = 3 Roc Leone 4th = 11 Eastern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Notation | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:30 | 1st = 6 Notation 2nd = 1 Its A Classic 3rd = 10 Mrs Omalley 4th = 4 Masterbrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Zipping Mack | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:27 | 1st = 5 Zipping Mack 2nd = 3 Mepunga Giant 3rd = 6 Alfies Affair 4th = 4 Zipping Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Ramblin On 2nd = 6 Mazu 3rd = 8 My Red Hero 4th = 1 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Joshua Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Joshua Rocks 2nd = 6 Mulan 3rd = 5 Midnight Rage 4th = 1 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 12 Trick Star | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 12 Trick Star 2nd = 13 Momentous 3rd = 1 Young Stranger 4th = 11 Red Hot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Devil One | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:13 | 1st = 6 Devil One 3rd = 4 Toss and Turn 4th = 3 Spritely Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Harry Brown | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:09 | 1st = 2 Harry Brown 2nd = 9 Im A Leo 3rd = 3 Brotastic 4th = 7 Jinja Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Sentient | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sentient 2nd = 2 Redford 3rd = 10 The Selection 4th = 3 Haywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Shelbourne Star | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:58 | 1st = 2 Shelbourne Star 2nd = 6 Shirdale Tom 3rd = 5 Hot Fiasco 4th = 4 Kalannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Ti Amo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:51 | 1st = 8 Ti Amo 2nd = 3 Mr Tucker 3rd = 7 Banjo Hope 4th = 6 Just Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 11 Ready To Bloom | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:42 | 1st = 11 Ready To Bloom 2nd = 10 Di Caprio 3rd = 3 Extra Guinness 4th = 5 Daring Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Runnin Royalty | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:39 | 1st = 1 Runnin Royalty 2nd = 8 High Tale 3rd = 6 Chloe Crumpet 4th = 2 Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Vee Marina | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:34 | 1st = 4 Vee Marina 2nd = 5 Botany Esmay 3rd = 10 Statman Dave 4th = 2 Irinka Stono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 Drumstorm | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:25 | 1st = 2 Drumstorm 2nd = 3 The De Boy 3rd = 7 Nigella Jazz 4th = 4 The Publican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Shelbourne Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:19 | 1st = 8 Shelbourne Flyer 2nd = 7 Mia Tesoro 3rd = 3 White Minion 4th = 4 Vee Bee Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Jetsun Paint | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:16 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Paint 2nd = 7 Your Valentine 3rd = 2 Bigtime Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 3 A Better Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 A Better Dancer 2nd = 12 Loissonya 3rd = 6 Smirken 4th = 11 Lausanne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Shelbourne Bezza | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 11:01 | 1st = 8 Shelbourne Bezza 2nd = 4 Jargon Jimmy 3rd = 2 Due To Burn 4th = 9 Black Dash Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 14 Eureka | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 10:37 | 1st = 14 Eureka 2nd = 11 Ideologist 3rd = 8 Portalegre 4th = 5 Katamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 12 Gil Favor | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 10:07 | 1st = 12 Gil Favor 2nd = 11 Follys Trouble 3rd = 15 Champagne Prince 4th = 17 Tonique De Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Bushmans Valley | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 1:46 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Valley 2nd = 5 Bart Monelli 3rd = 1 Chasin Destiny 4th = 3 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Pyrotechnics | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 1:26 | 1st = 9 Pyrotechnics 2nd = 1 My Fire Fabio 3rd = 5 Mystery Guess 4th = 6 Ace Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Britz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 1:06 | 1st = 5 Britz 2nd = 8 Sweet Miss 3rd = 4 Scarlets Secret 4th = 7 Daisy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Paganoni | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 0:44 | 1st = 8 Paganoni 2nd = 2 Zamazan 3rd = 5 Atlantic Li 4th = 1 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Folsom Prison | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 0:30 | 1st = 7 Folsom Prison 2nd = 5 Machlani 3rd = 4 Sports Central 4th = 2 Im Loki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 West On Tia | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 0:21 | 1st = 1 West On Tia 2nd = 4 Ortega City 3rd = 3 Anyones Guess 4th = 2 West On Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Ferdinand | ||
Sun Oct 14 2018 0:02 | 1st = 4 Ferdinand 2nd = 6 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 8 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 1 Apache Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Sunrose Village | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 23:55 | 1st = 5 Sunrose Village 2nd = 7 Punters Dream 3rd = 11 Combat Crusade 4th = 6 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Marydoll | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 23:39 | 1st = 1 Marydoll 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 8 Tallulah 4th = 4 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Hillbilly Time | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 23:30 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 5 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 8 Chuck Norris 4th = 1 Midnight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Back Seconds | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 23:19 | 1st = 4 Back Seconds 2nd = 8 Fernando Monelli 3rd = 5 Aliante 4th = 10 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Fizzing | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 23:05 | 1st = 12 Fizzing 2nd = 4 Bettor Finish 3rd = 3 Kaptain Kenny 4th = 10 Lightning Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Subscribe | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:59 | 1st = 2 Subscribe 2nd = 6 Rated 3rd = 5 Fire Blaze 4th = 8 Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Veracity | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 Veracity 2nd = 6 Shannon Allen 3rd = 2 Noonbarra Storm 4th = 5 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Yunderup Tank | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:44 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 6 Yuup 3rd = 1 Mendoza Monelli 4th = 7 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Daily Double | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:41 | 1st = 5 Daily Double 2nd = 2 Midnight Loki 3rd = 7 Ninja Josh Mae 4th = 1 Sunny Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Zippy Lynet | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Zippy Lynet 2nd = 9 Surgical Wally 3rd = 5 Dr Kestrel 4th = 6 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Eye Got It | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:29 | 1st = 2 Eye Got It 2nd = 1 Ima Ruby 3rd = 5 Voodoo Hustler 4th = 7 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 5 Quids In 3rd = 4 Flying Urkal 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Cybertron | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 Cybertron 2nd = 9 Cosmic Latisha 3rd = 4 Cookie Emgrand 4th = 8 Tap Out Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Paua Te Kuri | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Paua Te Kuri 2nd = 4 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 3 Gee Dalton 4th = 9 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Startron | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Startron 2nd = 6 Counting Pennies 3rd = 1 Phoenix Fernando 4th = 3 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Projectile | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Projectile 2nd = 5 Sketchy Matt 4th = 7 Ookinaki Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Phoenix Pak | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 22:02 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 1 Swift Jodie 3rd = 4 Catcombe 4th = 3 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Gappy Hilmore | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:59 | 1st = 5 Gappy Hilmore 2nd = 7 Zippy Zuri 3rd = 6 Five Lights 4th = 2 Aremac Igor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Extreme Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 10 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 4 C C Chevron 4th = 1 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Kouta And Cream | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:47 | 1st = 1 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 5 Feelin Seedy 3rd = 9 Pop Do It 4th = 2 Crackerjack Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Candy Paint | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:44 | 1st = 3 Candy Paint 2nd = 6 Outlaw Bruce 3rd = 8 Bombastic Trixie 4th = 5 Fidget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 No Added Sugar | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:41 | 1st = 8 No Added Sugar 2nd = 2 Dyna Layla 3rd = 1 Mulga Lass 4th = 5 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Community Values | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Community Values 2nd = 3 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 5 Cosmic Adonis 4th = 6 All Negoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Kylo Ren | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Kylo Ren 2nd = 7 Mother Monster 3rd = 8 Flywheel Strike 4th = 5 Penny Lane Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Diamonds N Cash | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Diamonds N Cash 2nd = 5 Its Back In The Day 3rd = 3 Be Good Juddy 4th = 4 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Regazzoni | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Regazzoni 2nd = 2 Hayleys Style 3rd = 7 Bageera 4th = 8 Dyna Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 7 Vampiro 3rd = 5 Rock Diamonds 4th = 3 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Bianca Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Bianca Keeping 2nd = 8 Bulls Babe 3rd = 3 Dana Crazy 4th = 5 Bloomin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 West On Ollie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 West On Ollie 2nd = 3 What A Crafter 3rd = 7 Torglo 4th = 2 Sudoku Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Spritely Mae | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Spritely Mae 2nd = 7 Secretly Hot 3rd = 1 My Bro Bruno 4th = 9 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Nicky Neo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Nicky Neo 2nd = 3 Valley Reaper 3rd = 6 Nash Road Betty 4th = 5 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Liukin | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Liukin 2nd = 5 Merry Jasper 3rd = 6 La Safron 4th = 2 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 8 Its A Party 3rd = 2 Loch Tight 4th = 3 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Kinda Hush | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Kinda Hush 2nd = 6 Fantastic Daisy 3rd = 4 Ninja Sloy 4th = 8 Little Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bulldog Stringer | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Bulldog Stringer 2nd = 7 Fantastic Joey 3rd = 8 Hart View Dicky 4th = 2 Lebron Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Morvah | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Morvah 2nd = 4 Smile Lyle 3rd = 1 Intrusive 4th = 7 Smart Little Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Poco Dorado 2nd = 2 Zipping Manuela 3rd = 3 King Panda 4th = 7 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Motu Premier 2nd = 3 Speed Man 3rd = 1 Another Vinnie 4th = 8 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Milla Rose | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Milla Rose 2nd = 3 Lucas Rose 3rd = 6 Merchant Prince 4th = 7 Mallee Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Alpha Midas | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Alpha Midas 2nd = 7 Little Big Town 3rd = 4 Pandoras Proof 4th = 8 Tankalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Mr Automatic | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Automatic 2nd = 3 Glorious Leader 3rd = 2 Crazy Judy 4th = 4 Lochies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Eurasian Muscle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Eurasian Muscle 2nd = 10 Emargee 3rd = 8 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 6 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Zipping Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 1 Canya Ayden 3rd = 8 Ancient Secret 4th = 3 Bimini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Vandagambo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Vandagambo 2nd = 2 Weeona Pearl 3rd = 8 Ichiban Fairy 4th = 6 Dewana Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Imperial Whiz | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Imperial Whiz 2nd = 1 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 2 Trottn The Catwalk 4th = 3 Rosehill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 2 Limburg Patrick 3rd = 6 Blue Blaze 4th = 4 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Mister Versace | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Mister Versace 2nd = 9 Madame Meilland 3rd = 10 Arthur Lowe 4th = 8 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Clue Master | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Clue Master 2nd = 6 Mind Blowin 3rd = 4 Air Traffic 4th = 3 Carinkabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Blue Sky Riot | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Blue Sky Riot 2nd = 1 King Jeremy 3rd = 6 Zipping Buck 4th = 5 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Mega Hazel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:16 | 1st = 4 Mega Hazel 2nd = 1 Early Spring 3rd = 7 Quick Finance 4th = 5 Sharp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Crackared | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Crackared 2nd = 5 The Persuader 3rd = 8 Atom Hanover 4th = 6 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Keayang Sponge Bob | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:11 | 1st = 4 Keayang Sponge Bob 2nd = 8 Radar Hill 3rd = 7 Bandan 4th = 1 Cronin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Sustain The Rage | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:09 | 1st = 2 Sustain The Rage 2nd = 1 Destini Jaguar 3rd = 5 Dyna Gunner 4th = 6 Lulumon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Dana Corporal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Dana Corporal 2nd = 7 Manticore 3rd = 1 Dana Mezza 4th = 2 Fancy Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Nota Replica | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Nota Replica 2nd = 7 Caitlyn Clarke 3rd = 1 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 8 Irishmurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Legendary Opal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Legendary Opal 2nd = 2 Chaotic Cobra 3rd = 4 Milwaukee Fusion 4th = 7 Dusty Hooroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Destini Trucker 2nd = 1 Wild Angel 3rd = 9 Desert Missile 4th = 6 Silvagni Cubed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 The Spinster | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 The Spinster 2nd = 2 Touch of Success 3rd = 4 Aussie Jet 4th = 7 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Jack Get Back | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Jack Get Back 2nd = 4 Out Break 3rd = 8 Hotspur Joey 4th = 1 Smart Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Suzie Pee Jay | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Suzie Pee Jay 2nd = 7 Benson Boys 3rd = 5 Imallaboutthebase 4th = 1 Rainbow Wiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 London Tom | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 London Tom 2nd = 1 Socks Desire 3rd = 2 Kalannie 4th = 5 Yahoo Buckeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Never Know Charlie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 9 Never Know Charlie 2nd = 1 Mary Todd Shannon 3rd = 2 Frame Drive 4th = 8 Somewhere Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Zulu Beat | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Zulu Beat 2nd = 8 Zulu Vision 3rd = 3 Negoa Sprite 4th = 7 Buddie Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Fun In The Dark | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:36 | 1st = 5 Fun In The Dark 2nd = 7 Warloch 3rd = 10 Scotlynn Justis 4th = 1 Locked Out Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Beanology | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Beanology 2nd = 8 Volcanic Winter 3rd = 6 Galloping Bluboy 4th = 3 Blunderbuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 The Penny Drops | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 The Penny Drops 2nd = 1 Peregrine Phoenix 3rd = 2 Cadenza 4th = 6 Dream Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Oshkosh Ruth | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Oshkosh Ruth 2nd = 6 Know Success 3rd = 2 Up North Dougie 4th = 9 Banana Honeybear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Emjay | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:26 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Emjay 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ottey 3rd = 6 Bacon My Heart 4th = 3 Alamein Tane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Islas Ivy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Islas Ivy 2nd = 6 Marys Desire 3rd = 5 Heza Saint 4th = 7 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Rock Me Over | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Rock Me Over 2nd = 4 Im Soxy 3rd = 3 Bhagwan 4th = 11 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Magic Begins | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Magic Begins 2nd = 2 Another Vixen 3rd = 1 Chickiano 4th = 6 Renaissance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:17 | 1st = 6 Star Galleria 2nd = 1 Mach Shard 3rd = 5 No Doctor Needed 4th = 4 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Wash Out | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wash Out 2nd = 2 Midnight Tess 3rd = 4 Modern Jagger 4th = 8 Torh Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Eye Rock | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Eye Rock 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 7 Smokem Joe 4th = 5 Labeouf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Gottashopearly | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Gottashopearly 2nd = 8 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 4 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Dusky Dominance | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dusky Dominance 2nd = 1 Eye Am Raven 3rd = 6 Glayva 4th = 7 Outbreak Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:06 | 1st = 10 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 6 Muscles Galore 3rd = 2 Medusa 4th = 8 Sundons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Heza Boherna | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Heza Boherna 2nd = 7 Corleone Kid 3rd = 8 Irish Tiger 4th = 2 Rhys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 A Good Red | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 A Good Red 2nd = 7 First Prize 3rd = 4 Our Safari Sun 4th = 2 Ears Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Lady Christina | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Lady Christina 2nd = 6 Joraddi 3rd = 3 Onya Grover 4th = 8 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Alamein Stryda | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:56 | 1st = 3 Alamein Stryda 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 2 Bigtime Kylie 4th = 4 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Give Us Double | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Give Us Double 2nd = 4 Flying Pepper 3rd = 5 Badlands 4th = 7 Tambo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Molly Spolly | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Molly Spolly 2nd = 1 Water Pistol 3rd = 7 Harpers Hand 4th = 4 Dark Layali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Brightest Star | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Brightest Star 2nd = 3 Dont Seamus 3rd = 2 Say Abracadabra 4th = 8 Pay The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 English Rose | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 English Rose 2nd = 10 To Sir With Love 3rd = 7 Charlotte Royal 4th = 3 Bit Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Hes Our Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 1 Somerosesomewhere 3rd = 8 Western Safari 4th = 4 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Lost Papers | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:43 | 1st = 8 Lost Papers 2nd = 3 Best On 3rd = 1 Glendale Thor 4th = 4 Chaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Simply Smarter | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Simply Smarter 2nd = 1 Boquilla 3rd = 3 Weetbix Mini 4th = 8 Talitha Cumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Ballerina | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Ballerina 2nd = 5 Black Reaction 3rd = 1 First Order 4th = 6 Ragadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Nakuru | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Nakuru 2nd = 3 Christian Lady 3rd = 12 Better Decision 4th = 10 Immortal Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring Wattle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:33 | 1st = 6 Spring Wattle 2nd = 5 Never A Doubt 3rd = 7 Shakey Randle 4th = 8 Spring Festival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Lilymaystorm | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:28 | 1st = 5 Lilymaystorm 2nd = 3 The Girls Gotflair 3rd = 7 Tuscan Dawn 4th = 6 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Blazin Carter | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:26 | 1st = 1 Blazin Carter 2nd = 5 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 4 Ask King Jeff 4th = 6 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Lonnie Mach | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Lonnie Mach 2nd = 4 Aston Lagonda 4th = 1 Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Bruno Zarr | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Bruno Zarr 2nd = 8 Pathfinder 3rd = 5 Djay Holden 4th = 7 Barbs Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Always A Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Always A Jewel 2nd = 4 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 1 Mammals Rockstar 4th = 6 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Baquero | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:16 | 1st = 6 Baquero 2nd = 5 Edamfast 3rd = 4 Recco Lover 4th = 3 Trojan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Ringbark Bella | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:15 | 1st = 4 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 7 Dream Bigger 4th = 1 Wildash Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lucky Unlucky | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Lucky Unlucky 2nd = 1 Vintage Dream 3rd = 8 Ares 4th = 9 Paternity Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Barry Bomber | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:08 | 1st = 2 Barry Bomber 2nd = 8 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 1 Pinciotti 4th = 6 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 8 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 1 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 4 Thefixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Knocker Elly | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 18:05 | 1st = 9 Knocker Elly 2nd = 3 Jamella Jet 3rd = 8 Lulu Forty 4th = 4 Blazing Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Copy Workshop | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:58 | 1st = 8 Copy Workshop 2nd = 1 Edgy 3rd = 3 Spring Reina 4th = 6 No More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:56 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 3 Missing Allegro 3rd = 4 Sozins Noir 4th = 2 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Arty Guy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:53 | 1st = 4 Arty Guy 2nd = 1 Sofire Girl 3rd = 7 Dragon Stride 4th = 3 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Midnite Starling | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Midnite Starling 2nd = 7 Awesome Shep 3rd = 1 Time Lee Money 4th = 5 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Phoebe Gem | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Phoebe Gem 2nd = 4 Prince George 3rd = 10 Angus Burga 4th = 12 Jansson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Whata Dilemma | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 1 Jax Tellar 3rd = 7 Right On With It 4th = 4 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hello Robbo 2nd = 6 Telarah Flash 3rd = 7 Liberty Lee 4th = 4 Belles Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:37 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 8 Stirling William 3rd = 11 Exceptional Mach 4th = 10 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Flying Mister Ideal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:36 | 1st = 1 Flying Mister Ideal 2nd = 2 Morningstar Gold 3rd = 5 Fynn Frost 4th = 4 Huey Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Red Vee | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Red Vee 2nd = 7 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 2 Ten Gallon Hat 4th = 3 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Liz 3rd = 8 Its A Threat 4th = 5 Bigtime Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Hot Tip | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Hot Tip 2nd = 7 Sir Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Mcivor Verna 4th = 1 Good Luck Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Four Shotzzz | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 7 Blackbird Power 3rd = 9 Rusty Crackers 4th = 6 Thats Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Aston Ginger | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Aston Ginger 2nd = 6 Canya Canya 3rd = 7 Scary Mary 4th = 5 Bumpo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Chevron Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Chevron Supreme 2nd = 6 Divine Justice 3rd = 5 Authentic 4th = 2 Silvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Colleen | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:14 | 1st = 8 Spring Colleen 2nd = 1 Hearts To Hearts 3rd = 7 Five Gallon Hat 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 13 New Tipperary | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 13 New Tipperary 2nd = 6 Red Excitement 3rd = 15 Best Of Days 4th = 16 Kaonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Weeona Jimmy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Weeona Jimmy 2nd = 2 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 4 Two Phils Cool 4th = 3 Bear Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Haydens Meddle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:06 | 1st = 9 Haydens Meddle 2nd = 1 Pirate Bay 3rd = 2 Stun Gun 4th = 5 Franco Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Franco Totem | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:03 | 1st = 10 Franco Totem 2nd = 4 Mammals Magic 3rd = 9 Lenny The Legend 4th = 3 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Yulong January | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Yulong January 2nd = 7 Diamond Diva 3rd = 10 Time For Tea 4th = 6 Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cheeky Tunes | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Tunes 2nd = 3 Umatilla 3rd = 8 Ricky Boy 4th = 4 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Idol Nifty | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:56 | 1st = 7 Idol Nifty 2nd = 1 Idol Patches 3rd = 9 Dark Syrah 4th = 3 Renegade Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Road To Flame 3rd = 7 Pyro Bob 4th = 8 Cake It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Cavalryman | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Cavalryman 2nd = 10 Norms Courage 3rd = 2 Harrys Delight 4th = 4 Beachesndream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 10 Speeding Spur 2nd = 9 Realmein 3rd = 4 Heard The Whisper 4th = 5 The Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Liebig Street | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Liebig Street 2nd = 2 Blusain Bolt 3rd = 8 Ok Jake 4th = 7 Kraken Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 12 Mysterium | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:42 | 1st = 12 Mysterium 2nd = 2 Bronzegate 3rd = 4 Latino Lover 4th = 6 The Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Missing Monkey | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:39 | 1st = 5 Missing Monkey 2nd = 7 Lady Cynthia 3rd = 8 Aldo Keeping 4th = 2 Wills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Marcoola | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:36 | 1st = 8 Marcoola 2nd = 4 Harrysul 3rd = 6 Habibi Inta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Carzoff | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Carzoff 2nd = 1 Auvray 3rd = 13 Just Shine 4th = 12 Goathland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Ruary Mac | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Ruary Mac 2nd = 2 Midnight Cowboy 3rd = 4 Stylish Missile 4th = 1 Captain California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Ritchie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Ritchie 2nd = 8 Sir Raven 3rd = 3 Broken Yolk 4th = 6 One Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Lily | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:26 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 4 Millie Prince 4th = 3 Bigtime Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Miracle Rising | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:23 | 1st = 5 Miracle Rising 2nd = 3 Ultimate Daiquiri 3rd = 9 Ole Sun 4th = 4 Redriverdebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Myrniong And All | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Myrniong And All 2nd = 1 Off The Bit 3rd = 4 Dynamic Street 4th = 8 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Fantasy Belle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Belle 2nd = 6 Funky Music 3rd = 2 Tonys Reward 4th = 12 The Wild Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Makosa | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Makosa 2nd = 8 Bocelli 3rd = 5 Longbow Meri 4th = 9 Blue Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Power Dreaming | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:16 | 1st = 3 Power Dreaming 2nd = 7 Tycoon Tiger 3rd = 10 Just Wing It 4th = 5 Wheretheresawill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Machkori | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Machkori 2nd = 2 Msflibbertigibbet 3rd = 7 Hello Miss Kitty 4th = 8 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Bokarm Ray | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Ray 2nd = 5 Madam Karmar 3rd = 3 Strait Rum 4th = 1 Eye Hate Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Mamma Knows Best | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:06 | 1st = 7 Mamma Knows Best 2nd = 9 Bettor Getta Lover 3rd = 1 Mongolian Machete 4th = 6 Divinia Bellezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Dansu | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:05 | 1st = 6 Dansu 2nd = 1 Sharpamal 3rd = 7 Oh Boy 4th = 5 Precipitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Extreme Justice | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Extreme Justice 2nd = 6 Come On Charlize 3rd = 3 Liberal Nunnio 4th = 1 Miss Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Free Willy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Free Willy 2nd = 4 Bonville 3rd = 2 Set The Bar High 4th = 5 Montevideo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Amys Will | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:58 | 1st = 2 Amys Will 2nd = 6 Taylors Charm 3rd = 4 They Know Who 4th = 3 Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:56 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 1 Als Apprentice 3rd = 2 Bigtime Blue 4th = 8 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Princess Posh | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Princess Posh 2nd = 2 Savatiano 3rd = 4 Irithea 4th = 6 Insensata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chance Me Bro | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:51 | 1st = 1 Chance Me Bro 2nd = 5 Miss Emmy 3rd = 3 Goddess Macha 4th = 2 Gotcha Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Itsmegs | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Itsmegs 2nd = 3 My Magic Merlin 3rd = 2 Vinnie The Poet 4th = 1 Sixpenny Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Savitskaya | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:46 | 1st = 4 Savitskaya 2nd = 1 Great Fantasy 3rd = 8 The Player 4th = 10 Im Just Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Hippie Trend | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Hippie Trend 2nd = 5 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 1 Firefly James 4th = 6 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Primed Engine | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:41 | 1st = 3 Primed Engine 2nd = 8 Rythym Taboo 3rd = 1 Lightning Ben 4th = 7 Giant Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 The Soloist | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 10 The Soloist 2nd = 8 Think Like A Fox 3rd = 2 Beauty Kanas 4th = 15 Ravitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Bam Bam Appeal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Bam Bam Appeal 2nd = 1 Deranged 3rd = 2 Tyson Tanga 4th = 4 Fabamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Global Domination | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:36 | 1st = 11 Global Domination 2nd = 7 Possente Cavallo 3rd = 4 Johnny White 4th = 1 Eastwood Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:33 | 1st = 1 Regal Ashes 2nd = 7 Whos Driving 3rd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 4th = 4 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Being Dazzled | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Being Dazzled 2nd = 3 Inaminute 3rd = 12 Junior Mac 4th = 1 Zelamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Red Coat | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Head Diva 3rd = 6 Kulu Zipster 4th = 4 Blue Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 The Danger | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 The Danger 2nd = 3 Gruosi 3rd = 5 Capeos 4th = 2 Black Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Tuff Knight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:26 | 1st = 1 Tuff Knight 2nd = 4 Allen Mack 3rd = 6 Fare Dodger 4th = 8 Tipperary Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Flying Jamaica | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Flying Jamaica 2nd = 8 Little Red Hot 3rd = 7 Lily The Weapon 4th = 3 Still Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Victa Kylie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:21 | 1st = 7 Victa Kylie 2nd = 8 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 3 Slippers Soda 4th = 2 Phantom Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Aramayo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Aramayo 2nd = 3 Cloak 3rd = 12 Greysful Glamour 4th = 1 Outrageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Lucky Paws | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Lucky Paws 2nd = 9 Eureka Osti 3rd = 5 Agent Osti 4th = 8 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 1 Kaanapali 3rd = 2 Flash Under Fire 4th = 4 Rockwith Thedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Scarlett Banner | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:11 | 1st = 6 Scarlett Banner 2nd = 8 Rum In The Sun 3rd = 3 Tessas Rocket 4th = 5 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Jonesy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Jonesy 2nd = 4 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 8 Nearly Blue 4th = 6 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Mclaren Missile | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:06 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 8 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 7 Captain Mclaren 4th = 5 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Irenic | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Irenic 2nd = 3 Jagger 3rd = 12 Plea Bargain 4th = 9 Uber Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Iris Allen | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:01 | 1st = 5 Iris Allen 2nd = 2 Midnight Molly 3rd = 6 Bigtime Acacia 4th = 4 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Hifranc | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Hifranc 2nd = 3 Inastride 3rd = 5 Eden Eagle 4th = 6 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Aeroplane Hank | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Hank 2nd = 4 Superior Scotch 3rd = 1 Trons Empire 4th = 5 Dons Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Our Buller Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:51 | 1st = 3 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 9 Refused Service 3rd = 2 A Good Ideal 4th = 10 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Destini Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Destini Rocket 2nd = 4 Dyna Lenae 3rd = 6 Cindy La Moment 4th = 8 Hilltop Adel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Galtero | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Galtero 2nd = 7 Mymming 3rd = 5 Favulicious 4th = 8 Mystic Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Final Chalice | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:44 | 1st = 7 Final Chalice 2nd = 3 Hitchiker Dude 3rd = 6 Him The Master 4th = 2 Pollys Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Maci | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Maci 2nd = 6 Opawa Denise 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 4th = 2 Buddy Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Miss Einstein | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 12 Miss Einstein 2nd = 4 Oakfield Romance 3rd = 10 Galina 4th = 6 Rose of Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Midnight Muscat | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Midnight Muscat 2nd = 5 Janray Squawker 3rd = 4 Janray Flash 4th = 6 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Aitch | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Aitch 2nd = 7 Benaud 3rd = 3 Spring Eagle 4th = 5 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Crystal Billy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 3 Crystal Billy 2nd = 6 King Of Navarre 3rd = 1 Art Of More 4th = 17 Classic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 8 Forbid Me Not | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Forbid Me Not 2nd = 5 Vibrato 3rd = 13 Sentimentalist 4th = 1 Carbone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Alamein Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:24 | 1st = 9 Alamein Tiger 2nd = 5 Blackjack Man 3rd = 1 Gotcha Penny 4th = 7 Set The Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 8 All About Tiger 4th = 7 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 1 Kirkland | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Kirkland 2nd = 9 Shady Lady 3rd = 7 Francesca Kate 4th = 10 Ariana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Farmin | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:19 | 1st = 7 Farmin 2nd = 1 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 4 Spring Daphne 4th = 3 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Classic Grange | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Classic Grange 2nd = 3 Tophat 3rd = 9 Lauriston Dash 4th = 1 Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Zarreen | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:12 | 1st = 10 Zarreen 2nd = 2 Lope De Lady 3rd = 4 Kerema Mori 4th = 5 Creative Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Dr Marshmellow | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Dr Marshmellow 2nd = 1 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 6 Rubys Rosa 4th = 7 Bela Natali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Neruda | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 6 Neruda 2nd = 11 Quick Nick 3rd = 5 Devils Luck 4th = 7 Petain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Its A Classic | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Its A Classic 2nd = 7 No Emotion 3rd = 1 Basil Brush 4th = 14 Composed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Chaddy Whacker | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Chaddy Whacker 2nd = 1 Sparkling Shogun 3rd = 8 Natural Fury 4th = 6 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Loch Freddie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:54 | 1st = 4 Loch Freddie 2nd = 2 Fab Fit 3rd = 3 Bronze Gambler 4th = 6 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 11 Holy Empress | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 11 Holy Empress 2nd = 1 Bondi Boy 3rd = 13 The Golden Hind 4th = 3 Pyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Dee Dee One | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 5 Dee Dee One 2nd = 4 Dr Oliver 3rd = 1 Tzar Norma 4th = 7 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 9 Tipperary Mary | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 9 Tipperary Mary 2nd = 1 Fearless 3rd = 16 Prince Turbo 4th = 10 Backfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:41 | 1st = 8 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 5 Bounty Hawke 3rd = 7 Hows It Marley 4th = 4 Victa Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Zoemagic | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 4 Zoemagic 2nd = 1 La Gesture 3rd = 5 Lincs Bute Girl 4th = 7 Always A Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Starkers | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:37 | 1st = 9 Starkers 2nd = 1 Ponderoso 3rd = 5 Mingalah 4th = 11 Action Dimpulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Nikki Nettle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Nikki Nettle 2nd = 1 Soltador 3rd = 2 Ticket to Paris 4th = 4 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Savoie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Savoie 2nd = 4 Molicious 3rd = 8 The Endorser 4th = 7 Swanky Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Victa Matt | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:26 | 1st = 4 Victa Matt 2nd = 5 Slippers Kin 3rd = 8 Singin Hawke 4th = 6 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Girl Tuesday | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Girl Tuesday 2nd = 1 So Bizarre 3rd = 6 Cinderconi 4th = 4 Oakfield General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Early Storm | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Early Storm 2nd = 4 Mister Blue 3rd = 1 Samba King 4th = 5 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Hatfield | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Hatfield 2nd = 7 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 4 Homebush Skip 4th = 9 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Snug 3rd = 6 Empire State 4th = 3 Erin Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Burrangong | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 8 Burrangong 2nd = 1 Zabeels Choice 3rd = 9 Hesperos 4th = 5 Roseirro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Crazy Claire | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:08 | 1st = 7 Crazy Claire 2nd = 5 Stalking Storm 3rd = 6 Riders Sky 4th = 8 Hot Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 6 Sainted Pearl | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sainted Pearl 2nd = 1 Grand Mayson 3rd = 7 La Turque 4th = 14 Manolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Newfire Drewie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 13:02 | 1st = 7 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 8 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 3 Rhomboid 4th = 6 Nut And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Gotcha Zena | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:58 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Zena 2nd = 2 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 4 Come Sunday 4th = 8 Elland Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Miss Blumenthal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 9 Miss Blumenthal 2nd = 6 Bels Banner 3rd = 3 Betajet 4th = 4 Coco Monsieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Thats Lil Vicki | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Thats Lil Vicki 2nd = 3 Nitro Beach 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Biddy 4th = 9 Floribama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Ocean Walzer | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Ocean Walzer 2nd = 4 Red Dubawi 3rd = 3 Chain Of Fools 4th = 8 Villarrica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Challis Annie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 Challis Annie 2nd = 6 Longshot Glory 3rd = 1 Sergei 4th = 9 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 El Jerico | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:43 | 1st = 1 El Jerico 2nd = 4 Times Right 3rd = 8 Blazin Jim 4th = 2 Gemtree China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Shame | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Know Shame 2nd = 4 Go Brat 3rd = 3 Hes All Power 4th = 2 Bossy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:39 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 6 Watta Storm 3rd = 1 Turner Burner 4th = 2 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Knock Toff | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Knock Toff 2nd = 2 Show Me The Honey 3rd = 6 Fly Forward 4th = 9 Lord Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Total Diva | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Total Diva 2nd = 1 Master Winslow 3rd = 8 Undetectable 4th = 4 Go Go Pipsqueak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Aroha | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Aroha 2nd = 1 Justin Ryan 3rd = 2 Smash Gator 4th = 3 Native Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Tang Dynasty | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Tang Dynasty 2nd = 1 True Raider 3rd = 3 La Firebird 4th = 4 Misfits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Kingsbrae Millie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:19 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Millie 2nd = 6 Bewitched Star 3rd = 8 Aspen Valley 4th = 5 Weekend Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Finniss Rise | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:16 | 1st = 6 Finniss Rise 2nd = 8 Victa Brayden 3rd = 4 Max Potion 4th = 3 Giveaway Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Harvey Warbanger | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 6 Harvey Warbanger 2nd = 7 Kimura 4th = 2 Cousins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Goldstar Captain | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:08 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Captain 2nd = 10 Goldstar Sydney 3rd = 5 Know Leave 4th = 6 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Hunter Lyndan | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Hunter Lyndan 2nd = 4 Frank De Tank 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Joanne 4th = 7 Buffalo Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 11 Oh My Mimi | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 12:00 | 1st = 11 Oh My Mimi 2nd = 2 Major Danger 3rd = 8 Dizzy Miss Lizzy 4th = 1 Read All About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 4 Vinnies Volley | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:55 | 1st = 4 Vinnies Volley 2nd = 2 Bring To The Block 3rd = 6 Devine Love 4th = 8 Swiss Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Shirdale Tom | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:53 | 1st = 2 Shirdale Tom 2nd = 8 Pink Tiara 3rd = 1 Lucky Louie 4th = 7 Run Maggie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Bender Truth | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:48 | 1st = 3 Bender Truth 2nd = 6 Homebush Pierce 3rd = 1 Lozza The Rascal 4th = 8 Deadpool Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Sweet Ambush | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:38 | 1st = 8 Sweet Ambush 2nd = 6 Prue Lace 3rd = 7 Federal Reason 4th = 2 Wild Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Mikey | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:32 | 1st = 2 Homebush Mikey 2nd = 4 Goldstar Alaska 3rd = 6 Jinja Spirit 4th = 5 Nikko Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Lincoln Falls | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:23 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Falls 2nd = 7 Heart Of Stone 3rd = 6 Got The Call 4th = 12 Brantford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Call Me Dolly | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 11:15 | 1st = 8 Call Me Dolly 2nd = 4 Bombinate 3rd = 2 Homebush Katie 4th = 3 Same Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Our Dazzel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:57 | 1st = 2 Our Dazzel 2nd = 7 Bahama Queen 3rd = 6 Goldstar Trooper 4th = 4 Know Anxiety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 6 Veracious | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:48 | 1st = 6 Veracious 2nd = 3 Nom Du Beel 3rd = 1 Lovetokeephim 4th = 7 My Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Little Secret | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:40 | 1st = 1 Little Secret 2nd = 3 Cisco Reign 3rd = 7 Haze Adams 4th = 8 Our Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Fiery Affair | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:22 | 1st = 4 Fiery Affair 2nd = 6 Disobedience 3rd = 8 Say Cheese 4th = 7 Inky Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 2 Taboo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:13 | 1st = 2 Taboo 2nd = 6 Witch Hazel 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 4 Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Reign Of Fire | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 10:05 | 1st = 1 Reign Of Fire 2nd = 6 Clausen Jewel 3rd = 2 Every Minute 4th = 8 Step Inside Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 14 2018 0:05 | 1st = 4 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 7 Like Magic 3rd = 5 Excel Like Fever 4th = 2 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Karons Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 23:10 | 1st = 8 Karons Boy 2nd = 4 Bills Desire 3rd = 5 Wizard Fun 4th = 1 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 6 Mamachi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:48 | 1st = 6 Mamachi 2nd = 4 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Pappa Does Mambo 4th = 3 Lead Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Ox | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Ox 2nd = 8 Twice As Wicked 3rd = 2 Sudoku Warrior 4th = 5 Lip Sync |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Allamericanallstar | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Allamericanallstar 2nd = 7 Oh What A Country 3rd = 8 Girlfromdandalup 4th = 1 Hilo Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Maywyn Opals | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:33 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 5 Sharhelian Star 3rd = 8 Burner Bant 4th = 6 Premier Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ima Logger | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ima Logger 2nd = 2 Zipping Milly 3rd = 3 Willie Gundi 4th = 5 Need More Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Mallee Spring | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Mallee Spring 2nd = 8 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 6 Adonis Rose 4th = 1 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Greysynd Sofi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Sofi 2nd = 3 Pick A Whacker 3rd = 2 Jasmicray 4th = 6 Speedy Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Blue Max | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Blue Max 2nd = 5 Birr 3rd = 6 Wicked Assassin 4th = 4 Dream Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:13 | 1st = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 6 Lightning Calder 3rd = 7 Sunoflindenny 4th = 3 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Fabs Gem | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:10 | 1st = 4 Fabs Gem 2nd = 1 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 3 Ethos 4th = 7 Last Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Fully Loaded | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:07 | 1st = 8 Fully Loaded 2nd = 4 Dr Yanma 3rd = 1 Paisley 4th = 2 Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Sword and Shield | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:02 | 1st = 1 Sword and Shield 2nd = 2 Elect To Rock 3rd = 4 Gumly Grey 4th = 3 Little Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Chaotic Cobra | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Chaotic Cobra 2nd = 4 Oath 3rd = 1 Badlands 4th = 5 Drift A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Madagaster | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 5 Madagaster 2nd = 7 Ronray Flame 3rd = 1 Toes 4th = 8 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 One For Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 One For Tiger 2nd = 2 Trump Tux 3rd = 3 Goodbye 4th = 5 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Floribama | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:51 | 1st = 4 Floribama 2nd = 10 Need A Miracle 3rd = 2 Tranquil Road 4th = 1 Pretty Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Oneonthewood | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:46 | 1st = 10 Oneonthewood 2nd = 4 Driven 3rd = 2 Trust My Judgement 4th = 7 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Alon | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:44 | 1st = 3 Alon 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Bubbles 3rd = 1 Dewana Jayden 4th = 4 Tolga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Flash Lock | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:41 | 1st = 7 Flash Lock 2nd = 5 Jerry Can 3rd = 8 Zipping Biddy 4th = 1 Keravnos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Man Hands | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:36 | 1st = 7 Man Hands 2nd = 1 Wongalea Charli 3rd = 3 Ace In Our Pocket 4th = 2 Mini Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Queen Of Cawdor | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Cawdor 2nd = 5 Mister Beluchi 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bob 4th = 4 Red Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:31 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 1 Brock Tonic 3rd = 7 Scott Lit Up 4th = 2 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Pretty Dazzle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Pretty Dazzle 2nd = 1 Top Villa 3rd = 4 Slick Dresser 4th = 8 Miss Arnaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Dr Pixie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dr Pixie 2nd = 1 Pietra Allen 3rd = 6 Stylish Missile 4th = 4 Virage De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 King Of Swing | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 9 King Of Swing 2nd = 1 Our Jaccka Mara 3rd = 2 Heavy Load 4th = 3 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Scotties Hottie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 7 Hard Left 3rd = 8 Josie Tokaam 4th = 2 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Lodgement | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lodgement 2nd = 8 Nova Party 3rd = 4 Phantom Henry 4th = 3 Banjo An Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Hello Im Biggie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:14 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Biggie 2nd = 2 Metal Buster 3rd = 5 Muscovy Tux 4th = 4 Catalonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Miss Elly May | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Elly May 2nd = 3 Dreaming Gypsy 3rd = 2 Dashing Rainbow 4th = 4 Mozzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Lookin Swell | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Lookin Swell 2nd = 7 Reject Dude 3rd = 2 Jimmy Stintson 4th = 4 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Hightan | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Hightan 2nd = 3 Rose Rose 3rd = 8 Full Tilt 4th = 4 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Annies Chance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Annies Chance 2nd = 4 Cracker Sunrise 3rd = 8 Nicks Never 4th = 5 Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Licorice Shot | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Licorice Shot 2nd = 5 Wild Wish 3rd = 3 Hot Ember 4th = 8 Rimba Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Oldmate Amy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Amy 2nd = 7 Conway Gundi 3rd = 5 Dandalup Moon 4th = 2 Sunset Voo Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Firebrace | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Firebrace 2nd = 1 Renascentrez 3rd = 10 Smoken Caviar 4th = 9 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Cash Point | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cash Point 2nd = 3 Regal Topaz 3rd = 2 New Star Rising 4th = 5 Raven Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Black Mumbo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Black Mumbo 2nd = 3 Cosmic Collinda 3rd = 8 Dr Sherlock 4th = 2 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Temora Reactor | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Temora Reactor 2nd = 7 Crime Time 3rd = 2 Calculated Risk 4th = 3 To Be Feared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Rusty Memories | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Rusty Memories 2nd = 5 Demelza 3rd = 4 Ferrari Key 4th = 1 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Back Street Boy 2nd = 4 Black Amex 3rd = 1 Old Mate Kick 4th = 5 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Pure Pesh | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Pure Pesh 2nd = 5 Mearle Gundi 3rd = 6 Thermistocles 4th = 8 Fancy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Village Encounter | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Village Encounter 2nd = 4 Bushi 3rd = 6 Sheltonschoice 4th = 2 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Erin Choice | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Erin Choice 2nd = 1 Seductive Smile 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Missy 4th = 2 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Stirling Defence | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Stirling Defence 2nd = 6 Small Rose 3rd = 8 Garrido 4th = 1 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Extreme Dreams | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 1 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 8 Kaptain Kenny 4th = 3 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 One Hour Parking | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 One Hour Parking 2nd = 7 Bold Opal 3rd = 8 Winlock Silver 4th = 1 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Black Rusky | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Black Rusky 2nd = 7 Rockin Ringo 3rd = 6 Goat 4th = 2 Chandon Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 West On Ollie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 5 West On Ollie 2nd = 1 Dont Ask 4th = 7 Mystery Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Maybe Shes Perfect | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect 2nd = 1 Shes Gifted 3rd = 7 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 5 Msflibbertigibbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Orwellian | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Orwellian 2nd = 8 Tornado Alley 3rd = 2 Hidden Sniper 4th = 6 Kennos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Big Sam Marjen | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Big Sam Marjen 2nd = 3 Dr Abbie 3rd = 6 Akina Cosmo 4th = 4 Savannah Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Causenfriction | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Causenfriction 2nd = 3 Village Skipper 3rd = 6 Wotplanetrufrom 4th = 9 Staress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Zipping Storm | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:58 | 1st = 5 Zipping Storm 2nd = 4 First Order 3rd = 6 Ruby Herrera 4th = 1 Everlasting Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Jay Bay | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Jay Bay 2nd = 7 Breaker Charlie 3rd = 5 Sliding Doors 4th = 8 Rowdy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Kaydee Stratton | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kaydee Stratton 2nd = 3 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 8 Be On Guard 4th = 2 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 First Fire | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 First Fire 2nd = 1 Him The Master 3rd = 2 Final Chalice 4th = 6 Dab Livy Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Supa Pass | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Supa Pass 2nd = 8 Unique Leo 3rd = 6 Fifty Dollar 4th = 9 Mega Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Sofire Girl | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Sofire Girl 2nd = 9 Hunza Valley 3rd = 4 Shes Courageous 4th = 7 Ashi Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Another Kainane 2nd = 4 Amber Liquid 3rd = 3 La Montenara 4th = 8 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Disco Natty | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Disco Natty 2nd = 7 One For Mick 3rd = 1 Sandown Sarah 4th = 2 Wheres Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Beltane | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:31 | 1st = 7 Beltane 2nd = 9 Loyola Trios 3rd = 3 Cullens Legend 4th = 5 Cosar Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Red Candy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:29 | 1st = 5 Red Candy 2nd = 1 Good To Know 3rd = 3 Treagle Triumph 4th = 2 Pawlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Que Allen | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:26 | 1st = 7 Que Allen 2nd = 1 Zipping Dozer 3rd = 4 Dyna Eva 4th = 2 Northern Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Fake News | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 10 Fake News 2nd = 1 Major Artist 3rd = 8 Countess Grace 4th = 11 Stop The Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Fabamena | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Fabamena 2nd = 1 Finekey 3rd = 4 Booka Banjo 4th = 6 Smart Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Gold Style | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:17 | 1st = 7 Gold Style 2nd = 3 Impending Storm 3rd = 5 Tin Star 4th = 1 Twice As Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Norms Courage | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Norms Courage 2nd = 7 Beachesndream 3rd = 8 Soho Beijing 4th = 5 Sporty Elephant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 4 Ferngrove | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Ferngrove 2nd = 5 Penthouse Pet 3rd = 8 Anvil Green 4th = 11 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 2 Alpha Iris 3rd = 6 Direct Terror 4th = 7 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Dyna Kara | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kara 2nd = 8 Kermys Gem 3rd = 4 Split Pea 4th = 6 Dark Layali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Louis Sedgwick | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Louis Sedgwick 2nd = 8 Mista Lombo 3rd = 10 Time Keepa Lombo 4th = 5 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 New Direction | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:58 | 1st = 5 New Direction 2nd = 8 Zipping Merlow 3rd = 4 Molly Waffle 4th = 2 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Flying Apollo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Flying Apollo 2nd = 4 Billy Bart 3rd = 10 Just Banji 4th = 9 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Tranquil Venus | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 5 Lid Pinger 3rd = 2 Pan Yoko 4th = 8 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Jokare | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Jokare 2nd = 8 Saetta 3rd = 6 Dyna Alexia 4th = 1 Ripplebrook Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Bettermatch | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Bettermatch 2nd = 7 Geldof 3rd = 5 Anodoubt 4th = 2 Schouten Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Gold Odessa | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:38 | 1st = 5 Gold Odessa 2nd = 1 Wise Lewis 3rd = 8 Ready And Armed 4th = 2 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Salamaat | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Salamaat 2nd = 10 Gone And Got It 3rd = 7 Chin Strap 4th = 1 Roger The Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Miss Rixon | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Rixon 2nd = 3 Fancy Peach 3rd = 4 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 8 Meggcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Binalong Road | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:26 | 1st = 1 Binalong Road 2nd = 2 Spring Benny 3rd = 5 Chippies 4th = 8 Good Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Summer Skye | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Summer Skye 2nd = 4 Rig Fifty Five 3rd = 7 El Grand Knocka 4th = 5 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 6 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 5 Split Second Lombo 3rd = 7 It Is A Glacier 4th = 8 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Werina Magic | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:08 | 1st = 8 Werina Magic 2nd = 3 Click Cowan 3rd = 5 Spring Ivy 4th = 6 Real Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Carramar Philemon | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:03 | 1st = 6 Carramar Philemon 2nd = 1 Rockon Locksley 3rd = 5 De Belin 4th = 7 Rhetts Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 A Good Plan | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 A Good Plan 2nd = 3 Nanga Parbat 3rd = 2 Hook Me Up 4th = 5 Mythical Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Blackpool Tipsy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Tipsy 2nd = 8 Monoak 3rd = 2 Sin And Spin 4th = 3 Pharoahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Charlie Mac | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:54 | 1st = 8 Charlie Mac 2nd = 3 Percys Curse 3rd = 4 Kraken Lightning 4th = 1 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Some Excusesomewhere | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Some Excusesomewhere 2nd = 2 Our Chittybangbang 3rd = 9 Grinvil 4th = 3 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Second Gear | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Second Gear 2nd = 2 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 7 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 5 Razziai Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Killara Kaos | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Killara Kaos 2nd = 4 Harrys Delight 3rd = 6 Harps 4th = 2 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Blank Page | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Blank Page 2nd = 2 Damos Pineapple 3rd = 7 Mema Wibble 4th = 1 Buddies Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Our Missionary Man | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 7 Controversial 3rd = 6 Macca Kelly 4th = 5 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Rave On | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Rave On 2nd = 4 Kraken Pace 3rd = 6 Flawless Bling 4th = 8 Keely Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dynamic Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Legacy 2nd = 2 All Hall 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 10 Bring The Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Get Messi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Get Messi 2nd = 2 Kalani Karl 3rd = 1 Surfboard 4th = 8 Snowball Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Big Dance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:21 | 1st = 7 Big Dance 2nd = 2 Madonya 3rd = 5 Dyna Ignis 4th = 1 Go Shirvo Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 Sense Of Denial | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sense Of Denial 2nd = 3 Frosty Bay 3rd = 1 Yousha Dua 4th = 5 Little Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Balance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Balance 2nd = 2 Onions Oreilly 3rd = 1 Thomeli Skip 4th = 4 Star Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 One Wise Man | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:12 | 1st = 9 One Wise Man 2nd = 7 Franco Tariq 3rd = 10 Sir Julian 4th = 3 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Sail Surfer | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Sail Surfer 2nd = 5 Mr Terrific 3rd = 6 Snowball Otto 4th = 8 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Thunder Dance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Thunder Dance 2nd = 1 Ferdinand 3rd = 2 Im The Director 4th = 11 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Blackpool Remi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Blackpool Remi 2nd = 4 Yeppy Allen 3rd = 1 Saxon Candy 4th = 3 Netties Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Captain Smooth | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Captain Smooth 2nd = 9 Speak Softly 3rd = 11 Loreto 4th = 7 Bellboy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Worthy Hero | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Worthy Hero 2nd = 1 Blue Jest 3rd = 8 Jack Lancaster 4th = 2 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Con Rod | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Con Rod 2nd = 4 Rains It Pours 3rd = 8 Cee Righty 4th = 1 Head Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Seventhchic | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Seventhchic 2nd = 11 Alnaas 3rd = 2 Gracefilly 4th = 5 Mighty Marmalade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Hypo Show | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Hypo Show 2nd = 1 Spring Colleen 3rd = 3 Buds Delight 4th = 7 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Desert Thorn | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Desert Thorn 2nd = 5 Exexcel 3rd = 6 From Fifth 4th = 2 Aeecee Tianhu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lilac Flash | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:43 | 1st = 8 Lilac Flash 2nd = 9 Argyle Beach 3rd = 3 Tact Ollie 4th = 11 Troublesome Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Angle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:43 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Angle 2nd = 7 Dashing Dyson 3rd = 5 Cruising Stella 4th = 4 Mr No Worries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 2 Lagerfeld | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 2 Lagerfeld 2nd = 6 Moor Wanted 3rd = 7 Snippy Strategic 4th = 12 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 8 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 7 Top Alcohol 4th = 3 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Fanx | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 Fanx 2nd = 8 Royal Equiano 3rd = 11 Crooked Gent 4th = 6 Lauras Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Ringbark Mason | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Ringbark Mason 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Rocket 3rd = 1 No Laying Back 4th = 6 Spring Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Blackbird Power | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:28 | 1st = 6 Blackbird Power 2nd = 8 Blazing Terror 3rd = 5 The Faithful 4th = 1 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Lightning Ben | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lightning Ben 2nd = 2 Kurri Kurri 3rd = 4 Chill Out Webby 4th = 5 Hardaway Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Mutin | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Mutin 2nd = 4 Mighty Quinn 3rd = 8 Zoffany Rose 4th = 2 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Warwick Avenue | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 2 Lokum 3rd = 4 Perfectly Aligned 4th = 5 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Wanna Allen | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Wanna Allen 2nd = 7 Knocka Feller 3rd = 3 Invictus Rapid 4th = 2 Zipping Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Miss Faith | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Faith 2nd = 1 Nosey 3rd = 9 Shalama 4th = 5 Cool And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Will Eye Am | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Will Eye Am 2nd = 1 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 5 Rosdue Misty 4th = 6 Rosdue Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Corey William | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Corey William 2nd = 3 Opononis Bliss 3rd = 1 Zed Code 4th = 5 Just Rokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Galina Reznikov | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Galina Reznikov 2nd = 7 Keishas Boy 3rd = 3 Springvale Mike 4th = 6 Joffas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 5 Belle Xaar | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Belle Xaar 2nd = 2 Gargamel 3rd = 3 Pewter 4th = 4 Archway To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Franks Reward | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Franks Reward 2nd = 6 Cleves Watching 3rd = 3 Handyman 4th = 7 Little Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Kraken Copper | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 4 Kraken Copper 2nd = 8 Winsome Express 3rd = 2 Ginger Road 4th = 7 Zipping Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Round Mountain Gem | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 Round Mountain Gem 2nd = 5 Dark Image 3rd = 9 Comm And Cents 4th = 8 Dress Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Taylor Maid | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 Taylor Maid 2nd = 4 Next Edition 3rd = 7 Bergari 4th = 5 Ladylike Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Bettor Downunder | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:53 | 1st = 2 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 6 Dance For Glory 3rd = 3 My Whiskey Lullaby 4th = 1 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mini Fernando | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Mini Fernando 2nd = 8 Covfefe 3rd = 7 Chapta Lee 4th = 2 Limburg Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Esprit Finale | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Esprit Finale 2nd = 4 Bel Blaster 3rd = 1 Royal Enigma 4th = 6 Cheeky Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Lamerican | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 7 Lamerican 2nd = 4 The Baker 3rd = 2 Le Chiffre 4th = 3 Oakfield Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Broken Penniless | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:46 | 1st = 7 Broken Penniless 2nd = 2 Epic Owen 3rd = 1 Homebush Cherico 4th = 5 Ohoka Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Husky Beatle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Husky Beatle 2nd = 1 Fifteen Wheeler 3rd = 8 Crymelon Phantom 4th = 7 Cindys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Dream I Can | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dream I Can 2nd = 3 Danzie 3rd = 7 The Patrician 4th = 1 Spring Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Dave The Rave | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dave The Rave 2nd = 4 Earth Shake 3rd = 6 Rosdue Kola 4th = 9 Bonita De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Georgie Porgi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Georgie Porgi 2nd = 1 Limburg Will 3rd = 2 Miss Murino 4th = 7 Hope To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 At Random | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:33 | 1st = 8 At Random 2nd = 7 Rancho Man 3rd = 2 Boulder City 4th = 1 Fortyfive Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Smash Ocean | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:31 | 1st = 4 Smash Ocean 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 5 Rum Gin Mixer 4th = 7 Okuku Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 3 Astrological | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Astrological 2nd = 5 Deck Of Cards 3rd = 6 The Other Guy 4th = 1 Blacklisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 8 Steel 3rd = 1 Victa Ollie 4th = 6 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Axel Foley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Axel Foley 2nd = 2 Zackariah Beau 3rd = 4 One More Thats It 4th = 3 Just Thank Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Lobster Hill | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:24 | 1st = 9 Lobster Hill 2nd = 1 Kraken Roger 3rd = 5 Crymelon You Cro 4th = 2 Kraken Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Polemic | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:23 | 1st = 2 Polemic 2nd = 7 Grande Casadora 3rd = 4 The Equalizer 4th = 3 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Stop Line | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Stop Line 2nd = 3 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 5 Winklea Faith 4th = 1 Dinga Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Hokonui Ben | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 7 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 5 Deano Robyn 3rd = 8 A Passion For Aces 4th = 3 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Short Note | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Short Note 2nd = 3 Dyna Fiver 3rd = 2 Living Daylights 4th = 5 Cullquin Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Deecember | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 Deecember 2nd = 4 Valrouz 3rd = 6 Egyptian Gold 4th = 3 Cinq Dames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Cornish Tales | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Cornish Tales 2nd = 1 Ottos Brother 3rd = 6 Snooze Ya Lose 4th = 5 Purrhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Rock Bottom | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:11 | 1st = 10 Rock Bottom 2nd = 2 Goldstar Sydney 3rd = 8 Dream Kay 4th = 7 Know Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Victa Kylie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Victa Kylie 2nd = 7 Goin Bush 3rd = 8 Mersey Ferry 4th = 1 Vipers Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Staff Party | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:06 | 1st = 6 Staff Party 2nd = 1 Despicable Mick 3rd = 2 Black Snake 4th = 8 Dig Deep Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Debate | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Debate 2nd = 5 Knievel 3rd = 10 Tessa Burrito 4th = 9 Our Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 St Jenson | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 15:02 | 1st = 2 St Jenson 2nd = 1 Lenards Boy 3rd = 3 Ginger Nic 4th = 5 Gran Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Unwanted Lady | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:59 | 1st = 3 Unwanted Lady 2nd = 2 Master Cosmic 3rd = 10 Ugo Girl 4th = 1 Dyna Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hellbound | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:58 | 1st = 3 Hellbound 2nd = 6 Matatoki 3rd = 1 Ole Sun 4th = 2 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 6 Keyser Soze | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 6 Keyser Soze 2nd = 4 Secret Reward 3rd = 2 Free Willy 4th = 5 Battleborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Shady Banjo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Shady Banjo 2nd = 3 Koroibete 3rd = 1 Gordy Junior 4th = 5 Poetik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Sassy Selena | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Sassy Selena 2nd = 6 Ticklebelly Flat 3rd = 4 Brin Bandit 4th = 7 Beside Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Kroes | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Kroes 2nd = 8 My Way Boy 3rd = 4 Margolis 4th = 7 Bronelly Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 11 River Of Love | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:48 | 1st = 11 River Of Love 2nd = 12 Savanna Jeune 3rd = 5 Hidden Storm 4th = 13 Star Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Minto | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Minto 2nd = 5 Billy Mae 3rd = 4 Raven Rich 4th = 3 Duck Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Gods Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Gods Spirit 2nd = 7 Bettor Be Noisy 3rd = 2 Gentle Giant 4th = 4 Ballachulish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Great Success | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Great Success 2nd = 4 Cullquin Bronn 3rd = 5 Limburg Sprite 4th = 6 Mystic Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dalahouse | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dalahouse 2nd = 1 Count Of Essex 3rd = 3 Not An Ambiturner 4th = 4 Our Ladies Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Golden Esprit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Golden Esprit 2nd = 6 Southern Special 3rd = 8 Steelz Time 4th = 4 Group Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Okuku Terra | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 9 Okuku Terra 2nd = 7 Hear This 3rd = 10 Idol Eve 4th = 1 Okuku Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Victa Wink | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Victa Wink 2nd = 2 Sutton Wil 3rd = 1 Dakota Grace 4th = 3 So Si Bonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Its A Shame | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:31 | 1st = 2 Its A Shame 2nd = 1 Mellcat Miss 3rd = 6 Carla Zeus 4th = 3 Bronelly Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Impavido | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 4 Impavido 2nd = 8 Sytus 3rd = 1 Annie Saturday 4th = 9 Whangamata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Dan Road | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Dan Road 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 5 Adams Spot 4th = 7 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Valiant Gem | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:23 | 1st = 6 Valiant Gem 2nd = 4 Beef City Starzzz 3rd = 9 Rum And Schotz 4th = 3 Itmightbeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 13 Rerelease | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 13 Rerelease 2nd = 12 Miss Pickle 3rd = 6 Rocks For Free 4th = 11 Lanzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Bossy Affair | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Bossy Affair 2nd = 3 Pam Arising 3rd = 2 Goldstar Hurley 4th = 5 Token Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dolly Jo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Dolly Jo 2nd = 7 Big Buzz 3rd = 1 Deed 4th = 2 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Almas | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Almas 2nd = 9 Queen Of Kingston 3rd = 4 Bancroft 4th = 10 Kaleb Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Gotta Be You 2nd = 8 Jake Sully 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 3 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lucky Eyes | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Lucky Eyes 2nd = 6 Sonetto 3rd = 9 Scenic Sky 4th = 4 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Four Carat | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:06 | 1st = 2 Four Carat 2nd = 7 Stay Curious 3rd = 1 Arthur Martha 4th = 8 Tobiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Aristocratic Miss | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 9 Aristocratic Miss 2nd = 10 Blazen Diamond 3rd = 2 Dupo 4th = 1 Beat It Justbeatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Brave Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:02 | 1st = 3 Brave Jewel 2nd = 1 Kings County 3rd = 6 Edith Margaret 4th = 2 Osbeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Epic Mate | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 14:01 | 1st = 7 Epic Mate 2nd = 1 Goldstar Galaxie 3rd = 5 Homebush Scribe 4th = 2 Tui Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Why That | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Why That 2nd = 1 Breemelia Swift 3rd = 3 Long Gully Leo 4th = 8 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Carano | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Carano 2nd = 1 Front View 3rd = 3 Iron Duke 4th = 8 Hostwin Epanoui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 6 High Treason 3rd = 1 Buster Emery 4th = 2 Dolly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Springcreek Bill | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Springcreek Bill 2nd = 6 Despicable Daz 3rd = 1 Starburst Bassy 4th = 2 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Spring Campaign | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:48 | 1st = 6 Spring Campaign 2nd = 7 Pinup Boy 3rd = 2 Caesars Astrum 4th = 4 Remember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 7 Weidman | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Weidman 2nd = 9 Flying Frenchy 3rd = 6 Rocktheblock 4th = 3 Little Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Reiko Rocketta | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Reiko Rocketta 2nd = 7 Afterglow 3rd = 8 Victa Max 4th = 3 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Aroha | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Aroha 2nd = 6 Giancana 3rd = 3 Cornali 4th = 8 Okuku Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 11 Red Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:38 | 1st = 11 Red Flyer 2nd = 4 Indian Rocks 3rd = 7 Cedar Rapids 4th = 14 Tough One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 2 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 7 My Girl Margie 4th = 8 Millie Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Agent Maori | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:33 | 1st = 5 Agent Maori 2nd = 3 All Lane 3rd = 6 I Asked Nicely 4th = 1 Aichbechateaunoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Balkan Dotti | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:31 | 1st = 5 Balkan Dotti 2nd = 6 Allegations 3rd = 4 Ariek Tor 4th = 2 Mellcat Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Roobeena | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Roobeena 2nd = 9 Vescio 3rd = 5 Miss Inception 4th = 7 Tavoliere Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Friskier | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Friskier 2nd = 5 Plain N Simple 3rd = 3 Portsea 4th = 1 Captains Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Just Did It | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:24 | 1st = 7 Just Did It 2nd = 2 Harvey Specter 3rd = 3 Zipping Hetty 4th = 6 Victa Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Stompin Ground | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:23 | 1st = 1 Stompin Ground 2nd = 8 Feral Kaiaka 3rd = 7 Holly Grace 4th = 2 Leannes Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Im So Sweet | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:20 | 1st = 8 Im So Sweet 2nd = 6 Call Me Royal 3rd = 3 Sound Off 4th = 5 Alcatran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Dancing Barefoot | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:17 | 1st = 10 Dancing Barefoot 2nd = 1 Ooaar 3rd = 8 Alolo Miss 4th = 5 Dark Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Lord Louie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Lord Louie 2nd = 2 Daves Dot 3rd = 4 Kia Tere 4th = 7 Hankenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Raging Ruby | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 Raging Ruby 2nd = 8 Mellcat Lass 3rd = 7 Ariaki 4th = 2 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 5 Mister Mogul | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mister Mogul 2nd = 11 Little Robyn 3rd = 12 Sally Sells Shells 4th = 3 Daskulya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Lochinvar Deus | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Deus 2nd = 7 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 2 Highbury Hustle 4th = 1 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Miley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:06 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 8 Country Gent 3rd = 2 Goldstar Whitey 4th = 4 Jinja Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 11 Snow Valley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:03 | 1st = 11 Snow Valley 2nd = 2 Hayburner 3rd = 6 Bling N Bubbles 4th = 9 No Doubt Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Sacred Way | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Sacred Way 2nd = 9 Tottenham Lass 3rd = 8 Mighty Nova 4th = 7 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Goldstar Ashton | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:58 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Ashton 2nd = 6 Think Tank 3rd = 1 Southern Lights 4th = 3 Perfect Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Magnossiva | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 Magnossiva 2nd = 1 Hautclere 3rd = 2 Helmaz 4th = 5 Rock Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Speedy Boltalz | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Speedy Boltalz 2nd = 8 Lochies Mate 3rd = 4 Huntley Gold 4th = 7 Divas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Stalking Storm | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Stalking Storm 2nd = 7 Hold On Digger 3rd = 8 Do The Hokey 4th = 4 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Smash Rock | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Smash Rock 2nd = 3 White Not Wong 3rd = 4 Homebush Jasper 4th = 7 Sozins Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Queen Ablaze | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Queen Ablaze 2nd = 6 Lucky Mission 3rd = 3 Manhattan Gambler 4th = 8 Little Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Buckle Up Oliva | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Oliva 2nd = 6 Dyna Cadet 3rd = 5 Slippin Jimmy 4th = 2 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Ohoka Alex | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 10 Flower Bomb 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jase 4th = 6 Kalonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 5 Skidman | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Skidman 2nd = 2 John Booke 3rd = 6 Halcyon Dame 4th = 1 Absolut Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Sheyna | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 Sheyna 2nd = 4 Class Above 3rd = 6 Outlaw Bruce 4th = 1 Hendrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Born Quick | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:31 | 1st = 3 Born Quick 2nd = 1 Opawa Henry 3rd = 8 Our Greg 4th = 2 Step Inside Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Big Black Siyan | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:29 | 1st = 2 Big Black Siyan 2nd = 5 Quick Sensation 3rd = 6 Dakota Dawn 4th = 1 Scrape The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Sulza Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:25 | 1st = 1 Sulza Boy 2nd = 7 Spirit Flame 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Kiona 4th = 5 Flash Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Debbie Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 Debbie Baxter 2nd = 2 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Another Message 4th = 3 Black Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Nurragi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:15 | 1st = 7 Nurragi 2nd = 8 Conchita Icon 3rd = 2 Billy One Button 4th = 4 Blue For Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 2 Break And Enter | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Break And Enter 2nd = 8 Fratello 3rd = 13 Lady Dee Dee 4th = 15 San Gregorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Nippa Martino | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 12:02 | 1st = 7 Nippa Martino 2nd = 9 Special Affair 3rd = 1 Justin Ryan 4th = 6 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 5 Spring Sam 2nd = 4 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 6 Runway Bono 4th = 1 Lightning Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Opawa Al | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Opawa Al 2nd = 3 Storming Mack 3rd = 4 Sozins Emperor 4th = 8 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Half Silver Fern | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 11:10 | 1st = 8 Half Silver Fern 2nd = 6 Sierra Delta 3rd = 5 Sozins Angel 4th = 7 Sass em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Tee An Cee | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 10:53 | 1st = 1 Tee An Cee 2nd = 4 Homebush Miles 3rd = 6 Mitcham Reado 4th = 5 Magic Jess Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Manooka | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 10:36 | 1st = 3 Manooka 2nd = 1 Black Bobby 3rd = 8 Token Pick 4th = 2 Ben Vane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Business Ethics | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 10:19 | 1st = 4 Business Ethics 2nd = 1 Homebush Mikey 3rd = 5 Homebush Razor 4th = 2 Another Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Homebush Rieko | ||
Tue Aug 14 2018 10:02 | 1st = 5 Homebush Rieko 2nd = 8 Yee Coo Coo 3rd = 7 Homebush Flynn 4th = 1 Goldstar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:54 | 1st = 7 West On Bamboo 2nd = 8 Trifive 3rd = 6 West On Tia 4th = 2 Resting Toucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Ace Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:45 | 1st = 9 Ace Bromac 2nd = 10 Smackwater Jack 3rd = 12 Destined To Rule 4th = 1 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:39 | 1st = 7 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 8 Canya Connor 3rd = 2 Peak Monelli 4th = 4 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:21 | 1st = 7 Bundles Galore 2nd = 4 Max Profit 3rd = 1 Trouper Monelli 4th = 5 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Handsandwheels | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:08 | 1st = 8 Handsandwheels 2nd = 10 Diamond Life 3rd = 4 Mighty Flying Deal 4th = 2 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Wise Piquet | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 23:04 | 1st = 2 Wise Piquet 2nd = 6 Go Commando 3rd = 1 Dyna Terror 4th = 7 Ash Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Issue | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:59 | 1st = 4 Issue 2nd = 3 Madeline Keeping 3rd = 6 Lady Charlotte 4th = 5 Skylab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Chiefs Empire | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:48 | 1st = 2 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 7 Kinloch Moss 3rd = 3 Dyna Chancer 4th = 1 Blackjack Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Ideal Flipflop | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:43 | 1st = 9 Ideal Flipflop 2nd = 12 Jasper Casper 3rd = 8 Tradie 4th = 6 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Double Mack | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Double Mack 2nd = 5 Love You More 3rd = 2 Dyna Ileen 4th = 6 Cawbourne Swade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Cropduster | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Cropduster 2nd = 7 Dusty Mac 3rd = 2 Its The Horse 4th = 5 Garbrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Benali | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Benali 2nd = 5 Aston Ninja 3rd = 7 Mepunga Molly 4th = 8 Striking Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Sinartra | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Sinartra 2nd = 6 Western Debt 3rd = 5 For The Corz 4th = 1 Crocodile Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Hello Robbo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Hello Robbo 2nd = 4 Secretly Hot 3rd = 7 Dyna Gavin 4th = 1 Secret Of Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Destroyer | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:15 | 1st = 6 Destroyer 2nd = 2 Scott Keeping 3rd = 3 Ramifications 4th = 7 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 American Brave | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:11 | 1st = 8 American Brave 2nd = 11 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 5 American Dynasty 4th = 12 Saleahs Comand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Dyna Zesty | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:09 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 1 Gordette 3rd = 2 Raine Allen 4th = 4 Pyrenees Petraca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Rostered On | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Rostered On 2nd = 4 Umatilla 3rd = 1 Ritas Boy 4th = 5 Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Lilirene | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:56 | 1st = 2 Lilirene 2nd = 4 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 8 Variable Miss 4th = 6 Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:53 | 1st = 7 Quick Jagger 2nd = 4 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 5 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 8 Egyptian Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Aeroplane Indy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:50 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Indy 2nd = 3 My Redeemer 3rd = 5 Apache Flame 4th = 4 Apex Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Caviar Star | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 12 Caviar Star 2nd = 1 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 3 Rousey 4th = 10 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Miss Vee | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Vee 2nd = 2 Curtain Call 3rd = 1 Ben Hur 4th = 6 Northern Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Replaced Eye | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:33 | 1st = 7 Replaced Eye 2nd = 1 Grinvil 3rd = 8 Sir Julian 4th = 2 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 5 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 4 Limitless 4th = 2 Iona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dyna Patty | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Patty 2nd = 1 Ella Enchanted 3rd = 2 All Inn Baz 4th = 5 Slingshot Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 7 Marty Major 3rd = 2 Bettorhavtime 4th = 8 Arm A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Mount Brown | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 5 Mount Brown 2nd = 2 Smoking Road 3rd = 8 Splinters 4th = 7 Time Lee Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 2 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 8 Skirmish 4th = 3 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Harry Haich | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Harry Haich 2nd = 3 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 1 Blackjack Anna 4th = 8 Whoswhointhezoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Quite Magical | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Quite Magical 2nd = 3 Hello Im Jade 3rd = 1 Funky Facts 4th = 8 Hello Im Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Smart As Camm Be | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 10 Smart As Camm Be 2nd = 8 Betamerica 3rd = 6 Our Ultimate Mary 4th = 1 Ginatiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Hasten Slowly | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 4 Cavatron 3rd = 7 Mepunga Prue 4th = 8 Vixstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 The Storm Inside | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 11 The Storm Inside 2nd = 6 Villareal 3rd = 7 Tre Cool 4th = 9 The Cobblers Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Aviator | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 5 You Can Be 3rd = 6 Big Bender 4th = 8 Dyna Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Buddy Blinx | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Buddy Blinx 2nd = 4 Nitro Hook 3rd = 7 Aquiam 4th = 8 Belleperi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Martys Party | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Martys Party 2nd = 2 Shesashark 3rd = 7 Livinontheedge 4th = 1 Brave Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Enemy Lines | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 6 Enemy Lines 2nd = 12 Renascentrez 3rd = 11 Feels Like Flying 4th = 10 Prince Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 6 Mach Beauty 3rd = 10 Ultimate Art 4th = 7 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Italian Plastic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Italian Plastic 2nd = 6 Regazzoni 3rd = 8 Navajo Bear 4th = 2 Circus Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Traveller | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Traveller 2nd = 3 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 2 Elegant Gift 4th = 1 Allonsy Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Duplicated | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:41 | 1st = 3 Duplicated 2nd = 4 Colt Thirty One 3rd = 8 The Bus 4th = 10 Master Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Jayda Rose | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:37 | 1st = 8 Jayda Rose 2nd = 10 Roxy Twist 3rd = 4 Knockout Hero 4th = 7 Simply Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Tiavons Dream | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 4 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 5 Our Twentyten 4th = 1 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Josie Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Josie Rumble 2nd = 3 Nitroniun 3rd = 6 Galester Hook 4th = 4 Lucas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 1 Wilbur 3rd = 8 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 5 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Blinding Light | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:25 | 1st = 9 Blinding Light 2nd = 5 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 4 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Aston Duke | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:23 | 1st = 8 Aston Duke 2nd = 3 Undisputed 3rd = 2 Hunkapapa 4th = 7 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Gee Jay Kay | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 Gee Jay Kay 2nd = 10 Major Artist 3rd = 2 Amadeo 4th = 6 Countess Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lifes A Jungle | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Jungle 2nd = 9 Brads Luck 3rd = 10 Bracken Sky 4th = 11 Everybodylovedray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Alotta Talk | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Alotta Talk 2nd = 8 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 4 Yankees Ethics 4th = 1 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Our Dreamlover | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 5 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 13 Our Overanova 4th = 4 Southern Alps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Busta Mikado | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Busta Mikado 2nd = 6 Galloping Leo 3rd = 2 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 7 Our Echo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 3 Awesome Doll 3rd = 1 Naponda Magic 4th = 8 Swizz Roll Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Luvthisone | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Luvthisone 2nd = 4 Winkanditsover 3rd = 7 Just Rockon Bye 4th = 9 Ima Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Orson Allen | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Orson Allen 2nd = 6 Deliver 3rd = 1 Belt Up Bubbs 4th = 7 Oh So Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Sunburnt City | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Sunburnt City 2nd = 7 Wheres The Rails 3rd = 3 Flying Phelps 4th = 6 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 2 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 8 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 3 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Bucks Future | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Bucks Future 2nd = 5 Rachels Dream 3rd = 8 Sydney Thomas 4th = 6 Takahi Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Cakes All Round | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Cakes All Round 2nd = 2 Impossible 3rd = 7 Al Bruton 4th = 6 Regal Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Cobbity Chic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:48 | 1st = 9 Cobbity Chic 2nd = 5 Brazilian Rocker 3rd = 12 Jive Dancing 4th = 3 Hannah Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Eau Rouge | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:46 | 1st = 8 Eau Rouge 2nd = 4 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 2 Destini Trucker 4th = 1 Tooka Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Son Of Gus | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Son Of Gus 2nd = 3 Tambo Road 3rd = 4 Malala Gogolac 4th = 6 Cosmic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Tact Tate | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:41 | 1st = 7 Tact Tate 2nd = 1 Celestial Arden 3rd = 2 Ohoka Punter 4th = 8 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Tritt Tritt | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 1 Black Forge 3rd = 3 Blue Hunter 4th = 7 Dyna Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Safely Under Wraps | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:36 | 1st = 4 Safely Under Wraps 2nd = 5 Donna Georgina 3rd = 3 The Restauranteur 4th = 2 Village Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Black Pocket | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Black Pocket 2nd = 7 Bugatti Bender 3rd = 5 De Belin 4th = 2 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Audi Hare | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:32 | 1st = 8 Audi Hare 2nd = 4 Van Mara 3rd = 7 Highview Ruler 4th = 10 Crockets Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Ancient Secret | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Ancient Secret 2nd = 6 Double Stitched 3rd = 3 Chit Chat Chicki 4th = 8 Ritzy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 No Laying Back | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:26 | 1st = 2 No Laying Back 2nd = 4 Buds Delight 3rd = 8 Got There 4th = 6 Shakey Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Kalinda | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:25 | 1st = 10 Kalinda 2nd = 12 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 7 Classic Chaos 4th = 1 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Rajasthan | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Rajasthan 2nd = 8 Hightan 3rd = 2 Ohana Sparkles 4th = 4 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Exciting | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Exciting 2nd = 1 Flash Lock 3rd = 8 Lanzoni 4th = 5 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Lets Go To Brazil | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lets Go To Brazil 2nd = 6 Joetomo 3rd = 12 Major Roll 4th = 5 Make Mine Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Barooga Brett | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Barooga Brett 2nd = 5 Dyna Gertie 3rd = 1 Jacqui Shoshone 4th = 6 Azkaban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Wicked Quality | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 8 Wicked Quality 2nd = 7 Danisie 3rd = 1 Twisted Love 4th = 5 Zipping Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sociable | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:11 | 1st = 8 Sociable 2nd = 10 Major Occasion 3rd = 12 Miss Hoolligan 4th = 1 My Harmony Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Okay Kirsty | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Okay Kirsty 2nd = 1 Akina Blitz 3rd = 3 Garrido 4th = 7 Im The Poppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Our Chateau Lafite | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:06 | 1st = 6 Our Chateau Lafite 2nd = 2 Famous Cookie 3rd = 4 Josephine Brook 4th = 5 Alabama Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Red Hot Spur | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Spur 2nd = 5 Run With Faith 3rd = 6 Topaz Tan 4th = 3 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Three Ways | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:02 | 1st = 4 Three Ways 2nd = 3 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 1 Bernie Winkle 4th = 8 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Stormy Duchess | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Stormy Duchess 2nd = 4 Simmo Gogolac 3rd = 5 Zipping Chief 4th = 6 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Tellem Were Comin | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Tellem Were Comin 2nd = 12 See Me Sizzle 3rd = 9 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 6 Friaresque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Sweet Nangar | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:56 | 1st = 8 Sweet Nangar 2nd = 7 Fiery Crash 3rd = 6 Fabrelass 4th = 4 Big Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Write About Lexy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 11 Write About Lexy 2nd = 8 Sheeza Malteeza 3rd = 7 Tralee Rocks 4th = 10 Taylors Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Slick Maggie | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 7 Slick Maggie 2nd = 5 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 4 Dr Condor 4th = 2 Zinda Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Rule The Road | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Rule The Road 2nd = 1 Draw The Whip 3rd = 3 Izy Gold 4th = 4 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 6 Diamond Tonique | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Diamond Tonique 2nd = 2 Gloryland 3rd = 1 Havana 4th = 9 Slick Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Hear The Drums | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:41 | 1st = 7 Hear The Drums 2nd = 2 Superfast Love 3rd = 4 Sunburnt Opal 4th = 1 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Carlas Pixel | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 11 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 1 Come Cullect 3rd = 3 Elle Yeah 4th = 10 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Stitch Gun Miss | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Stitch Gun Miss 2nd = 3 Sashas Image 3rd = 6 Gaming Guru 4th = 8 Lenny Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Parramatta | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:36 | 1st = 5 Parramatta 2nd = 3 Uncle Jay 3rd = 4 Fantasy Level 4th = 7 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Sofala | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 12 Sofala 2nd = 3 Moreliner 3rd = 4 Chiasso 4th = 9 Flyin Circles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Our Delta Rose | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:29 | 1st = 1 Our Delta Rose 2nd = 2 Buzz Rash 3rd = 4 Aston Hinkley 4th = 6 Aston Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Deja Vu Rock | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Deja Vu Rock 2nd = 4 Bella Cette 3rd = 5 Kulu Eagle 4th = 6 Rosdue Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Dashofluck | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Dashofluck 2nd = 9 Rakarolla 3rd = 3 Overlap 4th = 10 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Snooker Dave | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:21 | 1st = 8 Snooker Dave 2nd = 7 Cosmic Poker 3rd = 6 Miss Nay Nay 4th = 1 Allen Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 By Decree | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 By Decree 2nd = 8 Minus Looks 3rd = 2 Pinsson 4th = 9 Bonny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Bruno Zarr | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bruno Zarr 2nd = 1 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 5 Cinderbella 4th = 3 Crystal Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Psychedelic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Psychedelic 2nd = 10 The Bachelor 3rd = 11 Conviction 4th = 13 Untitled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 8 Open Era | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 8 Open Era 2nd = 2 Desert Thorn 3rd = 4 Sense Of Denial 4th = 1 Well Spoken Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Elect To Rock | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:08 | 1st = 1 Elect To Rock 2nd = 5 Flash In Sam 3rd = 2 Ashuring 4th = 7 Regal Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Crossfire Icon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Crossfire Icon 2nd = 3 Owlette 3rd = 6 Sazana 4th = 5 Precious Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Hot Ember | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 Hot Ember 2nd = 7 Reptar 3rd = 1 Gallon 4th = 2 Lets Win Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Pay Rise | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:03 | 1st = 13 Pay Rise 2nd = 3 Vandanta 3rd = 6 Our Sportscaster 4th = 9 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Styles | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:01 | 1st = 1 Styles 2nd = 2 Banjo Shark 3rd = 8 Shining Beauty 4th = 6 Jock Colley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Latest Bentley | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Latest Bentley 2nd = 8 Trystoff 3rd = 3 Moussambani 4th = 4 Vardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Fire Creek | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Fire Creek 2nd = 6 Gregory 3rd = 3 Divers Session 4th = 2 Booka Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Village Witch | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 8 Village Witch 2nd = 11 Loorrim Creek 3rd = 9 Corbie Jolt 4th = 3 General Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Good Old Days | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Good Old Days 2nd = 1 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 3 Ultimate Amadeus 4th = 5 Drama King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Exponential | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Exponential 2nd = 2 Regal Waz 3rd = 3 Cookie No Cream 4th = 1 Larrikan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Atlanta Blue | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Blue 2nd = 2 Geiger Gem 3rd = 6 Lickety Split 4th = 3 Stoicism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Scotties Hottie | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 7 Nicks Never 3rd = 9 Cheeky Snagrow 4th = 4 Sisi Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Mustang Bart | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:38 | 1st = 4 Mustang Bart 2nd = 3 Iamboogie 3rd = 11 Lockton Luck 4th = 1 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:38 | 1st = 4 El Magnifico 2nd = 2 Elantris 3rd = 8 Tough Love 4th = 3 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Chin Strap | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Chin Strap 2nd = 2 Card Knight 3rd = 6 Frosty Bay 4th = 5 Andreini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Whos Driving | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:33 | 1st = 5 Whos Driving 2nd = 2 Regal Ashes 3rd = 7 Bradness Eldefuego 4th = 3 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Burning Steel | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Burning Steel 2nd = 4 Beanology 3rd = 8 Proven Neb 4th = 10 Sapphire Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Reina | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:29 | 1st = 1 Spring Reina 2nd = 8 Spring Colleen 3rd = 2 Honey Trap 4th = 4 Pittsburgh Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Kingdom Come | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:28 | 1st = 6 Kingdom Come 2nd = 9 Rock Tonight 3rd = 7 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 2 Une Belle Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Zahspeed | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Zahspeed 2nd = 6 Kifaah 3rd = 8 Neuschwanstein 4th = 2 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Finale | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:22 | 1st = 5 Finale 2nd = 8 Embye 3rd = 3 Zipping Ruby 4th = 10 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Power Of Red | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 9 Power Of Red 2nd = 10 Pretty Hot 3rd = 7 Young American 4th = 3 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Whatta Lurker | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:18 | 1st = 7 Whatta Lurker 2nd = 1 Lofty Morrow 3rd = 5 Pick A Whacker 4th = 6 Inkjet Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Butterfly Is She | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Is She 2nd = 6 Shine Anna 3rd = 4 Stop It Lachlan 4th = 2 Rosdue Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Let It Ride | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:13 | 1st = 9 Let It Ride 2nd = 3 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 1 Remember Them 4th = 4 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Resistance | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Resistance 2nd = 6 Fair Sonari 3rd = 3 Danny George 4th = 4 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Cherry Sweet Peach | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:08 | 1st = 9 Cherry Sweet Peach 2nd = 2 Courageous Beau 3rd = 3 Stella Regina 4th = 4 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Buck The Jockey | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Buck The Jockey 2nd = 1 Dissembler 3rd = 5 Alon 4th = 2 Country Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Professor Tom | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:03 | 1st = 6 Professor Tom 2nd = 1 Nonno Stride 3rd = 7 Murranji Track 4th = 9 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Zipping Knocka | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 4 Zipping Knocka 2nd = 8 Zipping Melody 3rd = 2 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 1 Zipping Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Hard Empire | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hard Empire 2nd = 13 Boss Coni 3rd = 14 With Gravy 4th = 8 Disgraceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Cool Hand Gus | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Hand Gus 2nd = 4 Stop The Image 3rd = 8 Never 4th = 5 Lallybroch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 7 Axel Foley | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:56 | 1st = 7 Axel Foley 2nd = 1 Shrewd Gamble 3rd = 2 Maybe One More 4th = 10 Fusaichi Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Underpass | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:53 | 1st = 3 Underpass 2nd = 1 Flash Logie 3rd = 6 Our Clancy Jack 4th = 4 Rusty Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Grand Emperor | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:51 | 1st = 4 Grand Emperor 2nd = 2 Avonaco 3rd = 13 Rivariva 4th = 5 Court Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Wicked Affair | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Wicked Affair 2nd = 3 Combat Warrior 3rd = 1 Global Icon 4th = 6 Que Pasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 12 Malaise | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 12 Malaise 2nd = 1 Widgee Turf 3rd = 13 Call Me Handsome 4th = 4 Mask Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 10 Sacred Rebel | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 10 Sacred Rebel 2nd = 12 Enterprise March 4th = 2 Bargannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Swift Sis | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:33 | 1st = 8 Swift Sis 2nd = 4 Max Almighty 3rd = 7 Seeker 4th = 2 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 15 Sparky Lad | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 15 Sparky Lad 2nd = 9 Impavido 3rd = 5 Darcis Affair 4th = 1 Green Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 1 Chas Marlow | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:26 | 1st = 1 Chas Marlow 2nd = 2 Kapover 3rd = 5 Doogans Destiny 4th = 6 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Rat With Goldtooth | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:21 | 1st = 8 Rat With Goldtooth 2nd = 20 Rothmoore 3rd = 14 Romelo 4th = 18 Star Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Salamaat | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Salamaat 2nd = 2 Cherabin 3rd = 1 Megafactory 4th = 3 Ferngrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Relaxed | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:18 | 1st = 9 Relaxed 2nd = 12 Desert Rush 3rd = 5 Keep Your Roses 4th = 4 Madison Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Lady I Am | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Lady I Am 2nd = 1 Gretzky 3rd = 4 Grand Soleil 4th = 7 Lass Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 American Genius | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 American Genius 2nd = 4 Riverina Romance 3rd = 7 Toorak Road 4th = 5 Azzuro Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Mandela Effect | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mandela Effect 2nd = 13 Streets Of Avalon 3rd = 7 Kings Authority 4th = 9 Street Sheik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Balboa Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:08 | 1st = 3 Balboa Rocks 2nd = 14 Tucano 3rd = 4 Fastnet Flyer 4th = 7 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Dew Drop | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:06 | 1st = 6 Dew Drop 2nd = 2 Meliboea 3rd = 4 The Free World 4th = 8 All Political |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Dapper One | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 6 Dapper One 2nd = 10 Fasta Than Light 3rd = 11 Pressway 4th = 9 Chase The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 2 Fraternater | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:58 | 1st = 2 Fraternater 2nd = 8 Cafe Terrace 3rd = 3 Amare 4th = 7 Tillys Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Gatting | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Gatting 2nd = 6 Dudemanbro 3rd = 4 At The Ready 4th = 3 Dark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Albumin | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 13 Albumin 2nd = 10 Insensata 3rd = 8 Easy Eddie 4th = 9 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Gwenneth | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:46 | 1st = 5 Gwenneth 2nd = 11 Under the Sea 3rd = 12 Shes Just Lika 4th = 9 Lux Interior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Magnus Knight 2nd = 6 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 1 Cashed 4th = 2 Chapel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Outspoken Duke | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Outspoken Duke 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 2 Speedy Justice 4th = 3 Star Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Solarcraft | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:38 | 1st = 3 Solarcraft 2nd = 8 Alma Bubbles 3rd = 7 Perfect Witness 4th = 6 Kastanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Falcon Island | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Falcon Island 2nd = 4 Spinning Gold 3rd = 1 Don Pellegrino 4th = 7 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Metallic Crown | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Metallic Crown 2nd = 1 The Captain 3rd = 6 Bakslap 4th = 5 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Voodoo Lad | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 5 Inn Keeper 3rd = 6 Jukebox 4th = 4 Ashlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Under The Weather | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:28 | 1st = 3 Under The Weather 2nd = 12 Mr Boxvale 3rd = 5 Casta 4th = 7 No Effort Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 French Command | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:26 | 1st = 6 French Command 2nd = 2 Stop The Fight 3rd = 3 Floral One 4th = 7 Supreme Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Jetsonic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Jetsonic 2nd = 9 Makes You Think 3rd = 12 Totally Charmed 4th = 16 Shes A Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 9 Chasing Waterfalls | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 9 Chasing Waterfalls 2nd = 13 Seishin 3rd = 16 Louisiana Belle 4th = 10 Kozarska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 I Am Incredible | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 I Am Incredible 2nd = 5 Dia De La Raza 3rd = 8 The Ninth Hour 4th = 4 Deep Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Dreamforce | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dreamforce 2nd = 9 Invinzabeel 3rd = 13 Special Missile 4th = 1 Hiflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 8 Island Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:06 | 1st = 8 Island Tiger 2nd = 10 Robusta 3rd = 3 Liberty Lad 4th = 11 Shadow Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Splashette | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 15:01 | 1st = 11 Splashette 2nd = 9 Lady Soma 3rd = 6 Ritorno 4th = 1 Air Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Copywriter | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:58 | 1st = 6 Copywriter 2nd = 3 Friends 3rd = 2 Windcatcher 4th = 4 I Remember You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Happy Mo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:54 | 1st = 8 Happy Mo 2nd = 2 Crimson Ticket 3rd = 3 Progression 4th = 6 Trumbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Beleaguer | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 6 Beleaguer 2nd = 4 Rhythmical 3rd = 3 Murphy 4th = 5 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Mount Kilcoy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:50 | 1st = 3 Mount Kilcoy 2nd = 1 Masculino 3rd = 6 Borella 4th = 10 Nothin Leica High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Springthorpe | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Springthorpe 2nd = 3 Heyington 3rd = 7 Annies Our Hero 4th = 11 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Mister Smartee | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:46 | 1st = 1 Mister Smartee 2nd = 2 Saint Denis 3rd = 6 Emvepee 4th = 7 Raining On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Plot Twist | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Plot Twist 2nd = 2 Anton En Avant 3rd = 1 Megablast 4th = 5 Doukhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Veine Dor | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 9 Veine Dor 2nd = 3 Tavlin 3rd = 11 La Roccetta 4th = 6 Marzemino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 1 Byzantium | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:38 | 1st = 1 Byzantium 2nd = 11 Tiffoni 3rd = 13 Gaze Beyond 4th = 9 Silent Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Angelic Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 7 Angelic Ruler 2nd = 1 Kellys Callisto 3rd = 2 The Velvet King 4th = 5 Lookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Vaucluse Bay | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Vaucluse Bay 2nd = 9 Raqeeq 3rd = 5 Braces 4th = 10 Screamarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 8 Casino Star | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:26 | 1st = 8 Casino Star 2nd = 11 Maggie Manhattan 3rd = 6 Prairie Sun 4th = 4 Alsimon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Silvera | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:21 | 1st = 1 Silvera 2nd = 3 Top Prospect 3rd = 6 Rock On Ivy 4th = 2 Instrumentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 Dal Kilchoan | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dal Kilchoan 2nd = 11 Mutechi 3rd = 8 Zedabel Lass 4th = 6 Zac Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Secret Agent Man | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 Secret Agent Man 2nd = 3 Drumadoir 3rd = 9 Hi My Girl 4th = 7 Misfits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Wicked Promise | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:16 | 1st = 5 Wicked Promise 2nd = 1 Troopers Ploy 3rd = 7 Our Swagman 4th = 6 Barkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Cosimo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cosimo 2nd = 7 Londinium 3rd = 1 Coltrane 4th = 2 Galahads Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 9 Gingersnap | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:12 | 1st = 9 Gingersnap 2nd = 5 Beau Jet 3rd = 3 Allround Glory 4th = 2 Le Chiffre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 13 Sharpness | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 13 Sharpness 2nd = 3 Rillito 3rd = 1 Life On The Wire 4th = 5 Divine Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Red Lily | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:06 | 1st = 7 Red Lily 2nd = 2 Kristensen 3rd = 5 Dogoda Fury 4th = 6 Eye Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Marbles | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:04 | 1st = 7 Marbles 2nd = 2 Final Suggestion 3rd = 8 Adis 4th = 4 Amazing Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Bluebrook | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 14:02 | 1st = 13 Bluebrook 2nd = 4 Fit For Purpose 3rd = 3 Victory Eight 4th = 6 Multifacets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Atum | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Atum 2nd = 2 All Time Mischief 3rd = 9 Serious Moonlight 4th = 8 Young Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Star Of Monsoon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Star Of Monsoon 2nd = 5 Smartedge 3rd = 11 Paret 4th = 2 Reach For Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Max Master | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:51 | 1st = 1 Max Master 2nd = 9 Hay Buddy 3rd = 4 Autonomous 4th = 7 Japanese Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Mystic Prince | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:46 | 1st = 5 Mystic Prince 2nd = 7 Tunes 3rd = 8 Searaven 4th = 3 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Dez | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Dez 2nd = 6 Hand It To Jonesy 3rd = 2 Rosewood 4th = 4 Platinum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Bacchur | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Bacchur 2nd = 5 Pumps 3rd = 4 Enterprise Prince 4th = 7 Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Catmosphere | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Catmosphere 2nd = 5 Oakfield General 3rd = 6 The Outcast 4th = 2 Love Shack Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 8 Chateau Maroux | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:37 | 1st = 8 Chateau Maroux 2nd = 5 Devious 3rd = 4 Beraht 4th = 9 Fortyshort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 16 Demolition | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 16 Demolition 2nd = 7 The Avenger 3rd = 9 Wayanka 4th = 10 Dane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Banri De Hero | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:31 | 1st = 6 Banri De Hero 2nd = 8 Myriads 3rd = 5 Solid North 4th = 7 More Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Major Tom | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:29 | 1st = 3 Major Tom 2nd = 5 Jake The Muss 3rd = 8 Kyrie Eleison 4th = 7 Beaufighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Zoustyle | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 5 Zoustyle 2nd = 10 Red Doulton 3rd = 13 Million 4th = 4 Desert Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 4 How One Knows | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:23 | 1st = 4 How One Knows 2nd = 3 Emo Girl 3rd = 2 Hu Hit Hu 4th = 5 Zafeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Smart Amelia | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 Smart Amelia 2nd = 1 Upscale 3rd = 9 Duchess Pedrille 4th = 7 And So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 Ellehcim | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:16 | 1st = 4 Ellehcim 2nd = 2 Astrological 3rd = 11 Ravens Blaze 4th = 12 Rockaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Thorondor | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:11 | 1st = 2 Thorondor 2nd = 3 The Mailman 3rd = 7 Vietti 4th = 6 Racy Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 4 El Luchador | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 El Luchador 2nd = 5 Trisha Lea 3rd = 2 Dr Watson 4th = 1 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Winter Passage | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:08 | 1st = 10 Winter Passage 2nd = 7 Moonan Joyce 3rd = 6 Lashoni 4th = 11 Love Struck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Fearless Girl | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Fearless Girl 2nd = 9 Loveseat 3rd = 5 Partners 4th = 1 Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Extra Cover | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Extra Cover 2nd = 8 Portsea 3rd = 6 Lamour Malade 4th = 3 The Arod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 10 Guizot | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Guizot 2nd = 14 Mantastic 3rd = 5 Another Coldie 4th = 13 Portion Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Comingle | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:56 | 1st = 4 Comingle 2nd = 6 Sunday Special 3rd = 5 My Money Tree 4th = 7 Scorching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Aim Smart | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:54 | 1st = 4 Aim Smart 2nd = 5 Ohceedee 3rd = 8 Sound Works 4th = 6 Rene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Ringos A Rockstar | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Ringos A Rockstar 2nd = 2 Tarzan 3rd = 1 Irish Constabulary 4th = 5 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 1 Its Business Time | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Its Business Time 2nd = 3 Kingston 3rd = 2 Bennos Boy 4th = 4 Mr De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Jolly Honour | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:45 | 1st = 2 Jolly Honour 2nd = 10 Deft 3rd = 9 The Macallan 4th = 3 Monsieur Sisu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 12 Hard N Tough | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:41 | 1st = 12 Hard N Tough 2nd = 2 Mr Starkey 3rd = 14 White With One 4th = 16 Betley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Felix Bay | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:36 | 1st = 4 Felix Bay 2nd = 2 Abebe 3rd = 1 Zataglio 4th = 3 Excellent Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Wise Men Say | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 2 Wise Men Say 2nd = 5 Chocolate Fish 3rd = 1 Amanood Lad 4th = 7 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lucap | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:33 | 1st = 4 Lucap 2nd = 6 Mystic Eyes 3rd = 3 Hocked 4th = 1 Bon Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Schoolmates | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Schoolmates 2nd = 3 Night Breaker 3rd = 6 Lohan Princess 4th = 7 Whitneys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Magnesium Rose | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:25 | 1st = 7 Magnesium Rose 2nd = 11 Soul Star 3rd = 6 Atlantica 4th = 8 Glayva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Von Trapp | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:21 | 1st = 6 Von Trapp 2nd = 10 Hapi Ella 3rd = 9 Call Me Murphy 4th = 11 Nulli Secundus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Wild N Famous | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 9 Wild N Famous 2nd = 8 Queenofthepixies 3rd = 6 Super Suave 4th = 2 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Roman Typhoon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:10 | 1st = 7 Roman Typhoon 2nd = 3 Bon Allen 3rd = 2 Rekindled Force 4th = 9 Dragoneight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 4 Cresta Cosmic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:06 | 1st = 4 Cresta Cosmic 2nd = 12 Purrfect Scent 3rd = 3 Bramlago 4th = 1 American Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Red Sierra | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 12:02 | 1st = 4 Red Sierra 2nd = 2 Perfect Harmonee 3rd = 1 Salamanca 4th = 6 Batabullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Spurcraft | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:58 | 1st = 1 Spurcraft 2nd = 3 Dansu 3rd = 4 Clint 4th = 5 Shadwell Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 China Gale | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 China Gale 2nd = 5 Waiheke 3rd = 3 Elementae 4th = 4 One Of The Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Brutal | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:50 | 1st = 6 Brutal 2nd = 7 Ronans Rock 3rd = 1 Humma Humma 4th = 2 Mystic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Santa Monica | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:46 | 1st = 5 Santa Monica 2nd = 4 Memories Only 3rd = 3 Not Usual Heart 4th = 6 Sheradream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:42 | 1st = 7 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 2 Privlaka 3rd = 6 Really Reilly 4th = 8 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 The Fire Trap | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 The Fire Trap 2nd = 2 Master Ash 3rd = 3 Laburnum 4th = 6 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 3 Zedeedudadeeko | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:25 | 1st = 3 Zedeedudadeeko 2nd = 9 Game Percy 3rd = 2 Kipkeino 4th = 5 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Rock The House | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:20 | 1st = 6 Rock The House 2nd = 4 Underthemistletoe 3rd = 2 Golden Esprit 4th = 1 Nobbys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Benaud | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 11:07 | 1st = 4 Benaud 2nd = 1 Balega 3rd = 7 Choulee 4th = 8 Lady Sequoyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Bigredmoon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 10:50 | 1st = 2 Bigredmoon 2nd = 1 Kiddo 3rd = 3 Dontbreakmyheart 4th = 6 Mr Doole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Vinevale | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 10:32 | 1st = 2 Vinevale 2nd = 4 Spider 3rd = 5 Rockabyebaby 4th = 3 Fire Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 The Arabian Duke | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 10:15 | 1st = 7 The Arabian Duke 2nd = 3 Our Jackson 3rd = 4 Al Munroe 4th = 8 Zedace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bushmans Drover | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 0:11 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 2 Hello Issy 3rd = 5 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 3 Non Stop Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Motor On Jessie | ||
Sat Jul 14 2018 0:05 | 1st = 1 Motor On Jessie 2nd = 7 Ownthethrone 3rd = 10 Delightful Shadow 4th = 3 Funky Ole Medina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Vast | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 23:04 | 1st = 2 Vast 2nd = 1 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 8 Zellman 4th = 7 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Super Sting | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:47 | 1st = 6 Super Sting 2nd = 8 Ticklebelly Flat 3rd = 5 Our Bro Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Aldrich | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:44 | 1st = 8 Aldrich 2nd = 1 Dorans Echo 3rd = 2 Gotta Be You 4th = 3 Swift Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Farmor In Tune | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 8 Farmor In Tune 2nd = 7 Plane Spotter 3rd = 3 Wildash Cecil 4th = 6 Double Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Trick | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Trick 2nd = 1 Shes Shaken 3rd = 3 Orlando Boom 4th = 6 Back On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Don Lesta | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:28 | 1st = 2 Don Lesta 2nd = 1 Spring King 3rd = 8 Big Lebowski 4th = 5 Victa Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Dream Blaster | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:25 | 1st = 8 Dream Blaster 2nd = 2 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 1 Praters Promise 4th = 3 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Silly Milly | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Silly Milly 2nd = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 8 Makin Us Paw 4th = 2 Magic Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Road Angel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Road Angel 2nd = 8 His Highness 3rd = 3 Awesome Danny 4th = 1 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Serene Machine | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:09 | 1st = 2 Serene Machine 2nd = 1 Madam Onyx 3rd = 7 Pawesome Nelly 4th = 4 Game Of Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ticket to Paris | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Ticket to Paris 2nd = 4 Steal A Kiss 3rd = 6 Yoremmup 4th = 2 Regal Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Fernando Magic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 22:02 | 1st = 7 Fernando Magic 2nd = 8 Juddalon 3rd = 6 Prince Fabio 4th = 3 Key Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Off The Bit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:59 | 1st = 5 Off The Bit 2nd = 6 Onya Prankstar 3rd = 3 April Jay 4th = 2 Kissem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Oska | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Oska 2nd = 7 Jewel Impact 3rd = 3 Wendy Darling 4th = 8 Only Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Springvale Choix | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:49 | 1st = 4 Springvale Choix 2nd = 2 Barwell Boy 3rd = 1 Bushiri 4th = 3 Waterloo Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Cupcakesnwhipcream | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Cupcakesnwhipcream 2nd = 2 Kelli Frost 3rd = 4 Sunshine Nelly 4th = 3 Our Ultimate Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Vanda Mick | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Vanda Mick 2nd = 1 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 4 Give Me Wings 4th = 2 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Knocker Knock | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Knocker Knock 2nd = 1 Port Lisa 3rd = 6 Smart Marlow 4th = 7 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Hello Pipit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Hello Pipit 2nd = 3 Posh Amber 3rd = 4 Apollo Blue 4th = 5 Fernando Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Winlock Blue Boy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Winlock Blue Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Cotton Sox 3rd = 7 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 3 Blackwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:31 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 1 Mount Franklin 3rd = 7 Our Mable Mac 4th = 4 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 8 Nangar Bear 3rd = 3 Hot Marlow 4th = 7 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Weeona Raph | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Weeona Raph 2nd = 2 Vixstar 3rd = 3 Nymphadora Tonks 4th = 5 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tornado Tears | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:21 | 1st = 3 Tornado Tears 2nd = 6 Jalapeno 3rd = 1 Rippin Sam 4th = 7 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Yourockanna | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Yourockanna 2nd = 1 Yayas Hot Heart 3rd = 7 Back In The Day 4th = 6 Weona Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Buckle Up Maria | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Maria 2nd = 7 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Fasika 4th = 3 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Chill Out Al | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Chill Out Al 2nd = 7 Blazin Jim 3rd = 8 Just Over 4th = 6 Flying Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Winsome Stride | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Winsome Stride 2nd = 7 Opulence 3rd = 4 Aussie As 4th = 6 Lucky Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Jeebus Bird | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:04 | 1st = 2 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 8 On Fire 3rd = 6 Zudactyl Monelli 4th = 5 Springvale Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Tough Call | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Tough Call 2nd = 6 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 4 Indiana Dreaming 4th = 3 Our Sir Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 2 Tough Call 3rd = 4 Indiana Dreaming 4th = 3 Our Sir Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 7 Mepunga Debbie 3rd = 2 Black Impala 4th = 5 Crash Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Not Available | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Not Available 2nd = 5 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 2 Del Rey 4th = 1 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Jacks Missile | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Jacks Missile 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 5 Secret Puzzle 4th = 3 Woosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Carson County | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Carson County 2nd = 3 Short Note 3rd = 7 Shazza Weetbix 4th = 5 Blondy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Expensive Grange | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Expensive Grange 2nd = 7 No Risk No Return 3rd = 5 Lucky Kenzie 4th = 8 Sportscard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 5 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 2 Dyna Aviator 4th = 8 Winxette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Agent Kade | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Agent Kade 2nd = 6 Fantastic Chief 3rd = 3 Jays Ace 4th = 9 Archaeology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mossimo Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 3 Fast Car Driving 3rd = 6 Zippy Daph 4th = 8 Hecton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 7 Haras Honey 4th = 8 Money For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Cargerie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Cargerie 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 4 Variance 4th = 1 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 4 Sacred Shadow 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 7 Buckle Up Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Detroit Wally | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Detroit Wally 2nd = 8 Deep Creek Girl 3rd = 7 Kraken Rose 4th = 3 Kraken Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Winsome Jesse | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jesse 2nd = 1 Rockin Robby 3rd = 7 Jugungal Blue 4th = 4 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Spring Bloom | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Spring Bloom 2nd = 5 Harbormaster 3rd = 3 Topology 4th = 2 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 4 De Santa Anna 3rd = 9 Flying Pegasus 4th = 3 Artistic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:13 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 8 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 6 Dyna Alistair 4th = 7 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Codrington Kid | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Codrington Kid 2nd = 1 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 6 Logan City 4th = 8 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Just Browsing | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Just Browsing 2nd = 2 Shes A Fernando 3rd = 5 Nitro Grace 4th = 3 Buckle Up Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Buzz Off Sally | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Buzz Off Sally 2nd = 5 Agent Voilet 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 4 Argyle Roxanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Somebeachshadow | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 9 Somebeachshadow 2nd = 4 Classic Maker 3rd = 6 Courageous Saint 4th = 3 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Jayda Rose | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Jayda Rose 2nd = 3 Vivarchi 3rd = 5 Von Strass 4th = 4 Longtime Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Mepunga Gal | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 3 Alicante Bouchet 3rd = 4 Crazy Again 4th = 6 Ivy Murial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Miss Innings | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Innings 2nd = 1 Verne Allen 3rd = 7 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 6 Leprechaun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Truth Prevails | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:49 | 1st = 8 Truth Prevails 2nd = 1 Adhara Steel 3rd = 5 Bikini Cloud 4th = 3 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Ima Jaymar | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 10 Ima Jaymar 2nd = 8 Nikalong Henry 3rd = 9 Urban Tiger 4th = 5 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Yogi Mac | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Yogi Mac 2nd = 8 Dooper 3rd = 2 Halo Henry 4th = 1 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Bushmans Billy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Billy 2nd = 1 Magic Trap 3rd = 2 Archers Will 4th = 6 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Jenny From Block | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Jenny From Block 2nd = 4 Rafi Rose 3rd = 8 Card Player 4th = 2 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Striking Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Striking Jewel 2nd = 5 Dakota Cam 3rd = 3 Lightcry 4th = 6 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 My Harmony Blue | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 My Harmony Blue 2nd = 9 Justice Served 3rd = 6 Maxines Delight 4th = 3 Jamieson Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Prue | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Prue 2nd = 2 Notorious Mac 3rd = 5 Apache Flame 4th = 3 Brazilian Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Raquels Magic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Raquels Magic 2nd = 1 Proper Gent 3rd = 6 Call Me Ugo 4th = 3 Infrared Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Ridgeview Belle | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 9 Ridgeview Belle 2nd = 1 Iza Busy 3rd = 6 Lisas Dream 4th = 7 Abbellas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Humble And Kind | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:19 | 1st = 5 Humble And Kind 2nd = 3 Zades Magic 3rd = 2 Elsie Jean 4th = 4 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Dungeon Master | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Dungeon Master 2nd = 2 Montoey Miss 3rd = 8 Hey Bail 4th = 5 Spanish Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Change Gear | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Change Gear 2nd = 6 Mega Alexander 3rd = 3 Jokers Tothe Right 4th = 2 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Dyna Sarah | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Dyna Sarah 2nd = 1 Flying Fernando 3rd = 2 Dynamite Davey 4th = 4 Eclipse The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Mr Worldwide | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 6 Who Said That 3rd = 1 Alpha Aion 4th = 3 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 4 Destroyer 3rd = 7 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 8 Flying Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mac Roamin | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Mac Roamin 2nd = 2 Big Flash Marjen 3rd = 4 Are Jay Lochie 4th = 6 Tail Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Hogwash | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:01 | 1st = 5 Hogwash 2nd = 2 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 6 Dorans Ash 4th = 8 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Tin Roof Raider | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Tin Roof Raider 2nd = 6 The Jet Player 3rd = 1 Our Edward Lewis 4th = 5 Our Chance Todream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Whatta Lurker | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:58 | 1st = 8 Whatta Lurker 2nd = 4 Bugatti Extreme 3rd = 5 Swizz Roll Cloud 4th = 2 Tylons Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Prince Mark | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Prince Mark 2nd = 7 Lethal Levi 3rd = 2 Deadly Basilisa 4th = 6 Miss Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Victini | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Victini 2nd = 1 Fancy Gas 3rd = 5 Vince Fawn 4th = 2 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Red Rocket Jett | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Red Rocket Jett 2nd = 2 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 8 Sunset Mouse 4th = 5 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Captains Call | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:48 | 1st = 9 Captains Call 2nd = 1 In Massachusetts 3rd = 7 Pat Stanley 4th = 4 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Dewana Express | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:46 | 1st = 7 Dewana Express 2nd = 2 South Of Eden 3rd = 6 Rumble Drive 4th = 4 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Give It Some | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:43 | 1st = 3 Give It Some 2nd = 8 Haras Skylah 3rd = 5 Wickla 4th = 2 Hot Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 The Director | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:42 | 1st = 6 The Director 2nd = 13 Awayovernight 3rd = 11 De Lancome 4th = 9 Miss Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Disruptive | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Disruptive 2nd = 2 Count Tomoz Off 3rd = 13 Raise A Smile 4th = 5 Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Red Four | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Red Four 2nd = 3 Awesome Signs 3rd = 2 Almost Black 4th = 9 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Pagan Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Pagan Dancer 2nd = 7 Black Zambesi 3rd = 3 Miss Malaysia 4th = 4 Broadway Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Classy Guy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Classy Guy 2nd = 5 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 8 Im Intense 4th = 6 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Young Thug | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:28 | 1st = 4 Young Thug 2nd = 7 Jazz Get On 3rd = 5 Black Goshawk 4th = 2 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:26 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 1 Westworld 3rd = 4 Trevor Gibbs 4th = 6 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Kinloch Moss | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Moss 2nd = 5 Red Hot Chevy 3rd = 3 Caribbean Red 4th = 6 Cool Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Bracken Sky | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bracken Sky 2nd = 7 Novak 3rd = 8 Miss Sporty Tara 4th = 10 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Pitch Perfect | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 7 Pitch Perfect 2nd = 5 J B Mauney 3rd = 2 Slick Joe 4th = 3 Izzy Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Bentley Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Bentley Keeping 2nd = 8 Caitlyn Keeping 3rd = 3 Esthers Bella 4th = 2 Elite Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 All Inn Misshap | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 All Inn Misshap 2nd = 2 Destini Agitator 3rd = 3 Jello Allen 4th = 4 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ace Victorem | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Ace Victorem 2nd = 7 Limit Man 3rd = 6 Murrabit Sammy 4th = 2 Final Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:07 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 8 Junk Yard Boss 3rd = 7 Fundamental 4th = 4 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Awesome Catch | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Awesome Catch 2nd = 1 Sweet Bourbski 3rd = 8 Beckham 4th = 2 Plummys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:03 | 1st = 2 One Cool Chap 2nd = 1 Kiwi Gal 3rd = 8 Classy Impact 4th = 7 Jinja Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Lickety Split | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Lickety Split 2nd = 12 Melros Beach 3rd = 1 Beat The Devil 4th = 3 Spillinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 True Talent | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:56 | 1st = 6 True Talent 2nd = 3 My Bro Harry 3rd = 4 Blazin Fletch 4th = 5 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Dyna Winter | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Winter 2nd = 3 Tashendo 3rd = 5 All Inn Taylor 4th = 8 Blank Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Lightworkofit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 11 Lightworkofit 2nd = 13 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 4 Spurred By Success 4th = 6 One Yankee Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Bobs Hammer | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:48 | 1st = 8 Bobs Hammer 2nd = 7 Hello Cobber 3rd = 2 Avoided Chaos 4th = 6 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 7 Daily Devotion 3rd = 2 Boston Rocks 4th = 3 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Bedazzled | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bedazzled 2nd = 1 Miss Pinafore 3rd = 5 Big Ten Four 4th = 3 Lochinvar Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Just One Smile | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:38 | 1st = 7 Just One Smile 2nd = 3 Alyeska 3rd = 8 Suspicious Minds 4th = 2 Leroy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 5 Hot Rod Heaven 3rd = 6 Courageous Leo 4th = 3 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Avatar Minty | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Avatar Minty 2nd = 8 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 3 Dorans Call 4th = 1 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Samskara | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Samskara 2nd = 13 Hundie 3rd = 4 Martin John 4th = 5 Bridget Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Tinas Angel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:24 | 1st = 6 Tinas Angel 2nd = 1 Bebs 3rd = 7 What A Cruiser 4th = 2 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Uncle Lino | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Uncle Lino 2nd = 1 Apollo 3rd = 11 Armourer 4th = 8 Long Knife Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Glenreagh Ikara | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 5 Glenreagh Ikara 2nd = 1 Gary Gumnuts 3rd = 8 Our Clancy Jack 4th = 6 We So Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Talkabout Missy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:13 | 1st = 2 Talkabout Missy 2nd = 8 Jinja Stinger 3rd = 6 Opawa Velocette 4th = 4 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Main One | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 5 Main One 2nd = 4 Gotham Queen 3rd = 1 Lockrod 4th = 8 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Dont Wait Up | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Dont Wait Up 2nd = 1 Freya Monelli 3rd = 6 Sister Win 4th = 7 Georgias Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Over The Love | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 7 Over The Love 2nd = 9 Light Year Franco 3rd = 10 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 13 Tijuana Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Tell The Linesmen | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Tell The Linesmen 2nd = 9 Remember Mac 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Dude 4th = 4 Live It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Prebble Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Prebble Keeping 2nd = 1 Give Us Double 3rd = 7 Cliff Keeping 4th = 8 Zipping Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Winsomemore | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Winsomemore 2nd = 2 Chief Advocate 3rd = 4 Hes All Heart 4th = 8 Sarabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Dual Keroma | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Dual Keroma 2nd = 1 Midnight Hero 3rd = 6 Warrion Warrior 4th = 8 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Jetsun Jamie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Jamie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 7 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 6 Just Like Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Lord Ludlow | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Lord Ludlow 2nd = 2 Geiger Gem 3rd = 9 Sharpbob 4th = 1 Superior Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Black Jack Opal | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 3 Danisie 3rd = 4 Hansome Junior 4th = 2 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Deedenuto | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:38 | 1st = 4 Deedenuto 2nd = 8 Valentina Brave 3rd = 3 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 9 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Highland Reign | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Highland Reign 2nd = 3 Tyron Bettors Ella 3rd = 8 Shezza Gnp 4th = 4 Laytons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 10 Incubus | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:35 | 1st = 10 Incubus 2nd = 9 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 14 Hattan Man 4th = 1 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Kraken Elroy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:32 | 1st = 8 Kraken Elroy 2nd = 7 Looking Down 3rd = 5 Tat Barbie 4th = 6 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Tarbert | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:28 | 1st = 2 Tarbert 2nd = 5 Surf Coast 3rd = 4 New Endeavour 4th = 6 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Diddy Don | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Diddy Don 2nd = 8 Zipping Clare 3rd = 9 Saga Noren 4th = 1 Speedy Boltalz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Darby Brights | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:23 | 1st = 9 Darby Brights 2nd = 2 Feelingforamiracle 3rd = 7 Tellella 4th = 8 Buddy Babcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Botany Wayne | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Botany Wayne 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jacob 3rd = 3 Snoopys Bro 4th = 1 Doug Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Borella | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Borella 2nd = 9 Prince Of Arran 3rd = 11 Il Divo 4th = 12 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Le Dude | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Le Dude 2nd = 9 Dane Cheval 3rd = 1 Craiglea Deken 4th = 4 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Ripplebrook Will | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Ripplebrook Will 2nd = 8 Chew The Fat 3rd = 6 Rogers In Town 4th = 5 Kiss Me Razley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Wee Man Trouble | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:12 | 1st = 3 Wee Man Trouble 2nd = 5 The Commando 3rd = 2 Desperateandangerous 4th = 4 Star Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Lifeline Princess | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Lifeline Princess 2nd = 8 Face Like Thunder 3rd = 5 My Friend Charlie 4th = 10 Kevaccas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Dr Jezabel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 8 Dr Jezabel 2nd = 3 On The Rebound 3rd = 2 Gnocchi 4th = 1 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 1 Midnight Sky | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Midnight Sky 2nd = 3 Yellow Jessie 3rd = 2 Wallamba Chicki 4th = 5 Thunder Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Technical Limit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 3 Technical Limit 2nd = 8 Combat Ready 3rd = 6 Powder Monkey 4th = 12 Arsinoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Faun Flame | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Faun Flame 2nd = 3 Tyson Tanga 3rd = 8 Shortcuts 4th = 4 Clark Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Carla Clare | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Carla Clare 2nd = 1 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 3 Major Powers 4th = 5 Valbarann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 Just Peggy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Just Peggy 2nd = 9 White Jade 3rd = 4 Owl On The Prowl 4th = 1 Masking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Xera Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Xera Bale 2nd = 7 Air Commander 3rd = 1 Oleg 4th = 3 Shes A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Dexter | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:56 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Dexter 2nd = 4 Jinja Liv 3rd = 3 Wairoa Wolf 4th = 5 Cest Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 9 Music Magic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:53 | 1st = 9 Music Magic 2nd = 10 Akamin 3rd = 13 Piccolo Miss 4th = 7 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Why Not Dom | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Why Not Dom 2nd = 8 Mandela Sun 3rd = 2 Lady Alliance 4th = 1 Silvagni Cubed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Comigal | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:48 | 1st = 1 Comigal 2nd = 3 My Mastercraftsman 3rd = 2 Calcavado 4th = 7 Ted West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Bettor Beontoit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bettor Beontoit 2nd = 3 Reklaws Gem 3rd = 12 Mahksman 4th = 14 Magical Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Superveloce | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 3 Superveloce 2nd = 8 Hell On Earth 3rd = 15 Bequeathed 4th = 2 Snipfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Heyington | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 6 Heyington 2nd = 8 Hot Tempo 3rd = 7 Dash Of Wizzard 4th = 9 Magic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Project Mouse | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 6 Project Mouse 2nd = 4 Slippery Grant 3rd = 5 Zulu Sunset 4th = 1 New Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mahjong Heat | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Mahjong Heat 2nd = 8 La Vagabonde 3rd = 1 Ramble Tamble 4th = 7 Over The Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Rubino Veloce | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rubino Veloce 2nd = 11 Tavisfaction 3rd = 12 Uber Lux 4th = 6 Talladega Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Little Kensi | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Little Kensi 2nd = 8 Always Alone 3rd = 5 Ballistic Gem 4th = 10 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Friars Fantasia | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 10 Friars Fantasia 2nd = 7 San Crispino 3rd = 2 Financial Support 4th = 12 Habesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Finkle Foot Fred | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:31 | 1st = 7 Finkle Foot Fred 2nd = 2 Stay Rich 3rd = 5 Diva Pose 4th = 3 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Erico | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:28 | 1st = 1 Erico 2nd = 6 Top The Ace 3rd = 8 Saint Davids Field 4th = 4 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 12 The Moshire | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 12 The Moshire 2nd = 6 Lady Conquistador 3rd = 1 Eigelstein 4th = 4 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Controller | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 Controller 2nd = 1 Amy Amour 3rd = 2 Dum Didee Dum 4th = 7 Zipping Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Aveross Rustler | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:21 | 1st = 9 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 8 Joey Maguire 3rd = 4 Claus 4th = 5 Stop Means Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 King Jeremy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 7 King Jeremy 2nd = 1 Rosedene Rusty 3rd = 2 Misload 4th = 3 Cydi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Exorbitance | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Exorbitance 2nd = 9 Totten 3rd = 8 Sunsout Shirtsoff 4th = 4 Joe Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Alamo Mike | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 7 Alamo Mike 2nd = 1 Sapphire Power 3rd = 3 Blunderbuss 4th = 9 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Deadly Rocker | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:13 | 1st = 3 Deadly Rocker 2nd = 2 Chika Mattgregor 3rd = 5 Diamantina Devil 4th = 4 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Opawa Libby 2nd = 7 Watch My Back 3rd = 1 Pretty And Pink 4th = 2 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 One Hot Dane | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 9 One Hot Dane 2nd = 6 Sugar Baby 3rd = 4 Walhalla 4th = 1 Silkstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Wicked Express | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Wicked Express 2nd = 8 Elite Jet 3rd = 1 Allround Glory 4th = 4 Rocknroll Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Foxy Molly | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Foxy Molly 2nd = 1 My Real Deal 3rd = 2 Lylahs Way 4th = 5 Bound Two Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 King Of Judah | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 King Of Judah 2nd = 5 Vital Touch 3rd = 2 Foo Trouble 4th = 4 Countess Natasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Miss Casier | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Casier 2nd = 2 Reckless Knight 3rd = 1 Kathaire 4th = 9 Lanas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Summerhill Son | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Summerhill Son 2nd = 1 Bear Squared 3rd = 2 Sutton Red 4th = 7 Im Celestial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Scarlett Brew | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 4 Cullen Reign 3rd = 5 Angel Of Arts 4th = 6 Emerging Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Shep | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Shep 2nd = 5 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Putu 4th = 7 Tarika Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Impulse Buy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Impulse Buy 2nd = 8 Rug Rat 3rd = 12 Zaazoe 4th = 2 Aussie Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Girl Zena | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:48 | 1st = 3 Girl Zena 2nd = 7 Bigtime Ollie 3rd = 2 Little Trilise 4th = 1 Spark em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Wanna Allen | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Wanna Allen 2nd = 1 Savannah Icon 3rd = 8 Speed Alert 4th = 7 Run Ronnie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Collaboration | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Collaboration 2nd = 4 Art Attack 3rd = 6 Star Fest 4th = 10 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Big Beat | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:38 | 1st = 4 Big Beat 2nd = 3 Janies Got A Gun 3rd = 9 Sophies Pride 4th = 7 Franks Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Flaaj | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Flaaj 2nd = 6 Bouffon 3rd = 2 Dont Dismiss 4th = 4 Little Lingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Air Load | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Air Load 2nd = 8 Prince Louie 3rd = 2 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 4 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Option | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Option 2nd = 8 Lamerican 3rd = 1 Clateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Lofty Lad | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lofty Lad 2nd = 2 Find The Gap 3rd = 1 Ali Barber 4th = 8 Trilli Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Miriam | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:29 | 1st = 3 Miriam 2nd = 1 Kellys Star 3rd = 4 Modern Jagger 4th = 6 Dr Noely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Pride Of Darci | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Darci 2nd = 1 Alliterate 3rd = 3 Spencer 4th = 8 Miss Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Carly | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:24 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 3 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 6 Jinja Twist 4th = 5 Ramblin On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 No Republic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:18 | 1st = 2 No Republic 2nd = 4 Argyle Melody 3rd = 7 Robbie Zuve 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Letsava Win | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Letsava Win 2nd = 4 Uncle Kenneth 3rd = 2 Strong As 4th = 10 Saint Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 4 Flagdown | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Flagdown 2nd = 5 He No Opilio 3rd = 6 Aperol 4th = 7 Cog Knish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Temujin | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:12 | 1st = 6 Temujin 2nd = 7 Ends Well 3rd = 2 Galaxy Star 4th = 8 Shining Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Crazes Gift | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 Crazes Gift 2nd = 8 Winlock Tabatha 3rd = 7 Rudolph Red 4th = 5 Socks Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Flinders Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:08 | 1st = 9 Flinders Dragon 2nd = 5 Risaldar 3rd = 4 Mecum 4th = 7 Jaylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:03 | 1st = 4 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 7 Justatic 3rd = 5 Broadwater 4th = 1 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Excessabeel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Excessabeel 2nd = 9 Dont Shoot 3rd = 7 Firefree 4th = 10 Olifoet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Le Chiffre | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Le Chiffre 2nd = 5 Oakfield Costa 3rd = 7 Gower 4th = 6 Alakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Aruma Girl | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:54 | 1st = 8 Aruma Girl 2nd = 1 Dr Watson 3rd = 2 Row Tay Tom 4th = 5 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 The Iron Maiden | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 8 Ausbred Diamond 3rd = 1 Heat Haze 4th = 3 Wongur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Monica Tee | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:49 | 1st = 5 Monica Tee 2nd = 1 Love Me Hearts 3rd = 4 Smart Desire 4th = 3 Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Threads Of Ivey | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Threads Of Ivey 2nd = 9 Queen Karnilla 3rd = 5 Unending 4th = 3 Abeldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Downunder Barkers | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:43 | 1st = 6 Downunder Barkers 2nd = 7 Needabacardi 3rd = 9 Majestic Pinevale 4th = 8 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 8 Centre Attention | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Centre Attention 2nd = 13 Avastin 3rd = 14 Blackgammon 4th = 7 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 8 Turf Man | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Turf Man 2nd = 13 Shes Reneldasgirl 3rd = 7 Its Mystic 4th = 11 Shes The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Acquire | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Acquire 2nd = 1 Nikitas Blaze 3rd = 8 Nimble Lucy 4th = 6 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 So Shy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:33 | 1st = 3 So Shy 2nd = 7 Natural Image 3rd = 2 San Marco 4th = 1 Kristensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Sikorsky | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sikorsky 2nd = 1 Ronnies Flyer 3rd = 2 Cool Punter 4th = 7 Janes Me Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Sheza Galvinator | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:28 | 1st = 2 Sheza Galvinator 2nd = 4 Adrift 3rd = 6 Downtown Lucca 4th = 8 Ifyoubelieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Hard Faith | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Hard Faith 2nd = 9 Songs Of Ireland 3rd = 3 Galapagos 4th = 4 Shenanigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Devious | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 2 Devious 2nd = 7 Murtahome 3rd = 1 Calzaghe Prince 4th = 6 Miss Schiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Johnny Utah | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:19 | 1st = 5 Johnny Utah 2nd = 7 Why Not Macca 3rd = 6 Rockin Bar Lil 4th = 4 Dynamic Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dove Love | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dove Love 2nd = 5 Dissident 3rd = 2 Black Tori 4th = 3 Homebush Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Everly Girl | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Everly Girl 2nd = 6 Diamond Star Halo 3rd = 7 She Excites 4th = 2 Cheung Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Vatican News | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Vatican News 2nd = 4 Platinum Volos 3rd = 3 Hundyamonth 4th = 2 Youll Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Banjo Shark | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 On The Kash 3rd = 1 Fawn To Run 4th = 3 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Chiasso | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:04 | 1st = 2 Chiasso 2nd = 1 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 4 Wemen Apple 4th = 5 Sucralose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dave 2nd = 4 Bookie Monster 3rd = 7 Allen Mack 4th = 5 Full Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 7 Anniversaryedition | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Anniversaryedition 2nd = 1 Mystican 3rd = 4 Sunset Star 4th = 8 Calypso Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Rainbow Parade | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Parade 2nd = 10 Got Some Zip 3rd = 4 Stealthy Flight 4th = 5 Piparae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Marokawa | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:53 | 1st = 2 Marokawa 2nd = 8 Implacable 3rd = 9 Just Sizzling 4th = 5 Wee Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Marys Desire | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Marys Desire 2nd = 7 Swift Christie 3rd = 2 Spin That Wheel 4th = 4 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Dgrammy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dgrammy 2nd = 1 Busta Move 3rd = 7 Highway To Success 4th = 8 Jarmanagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Ivalise Allen | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 8 Ivalise Allen 2nd = 7 Daisy Me Diggin 3rd = 9 Pilot Pete 4th = 4 Eye Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Avenger Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:39 | 1st = 1 Avenger Bale 2nd = 6 Panel Beater 3rd = 7 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 3 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Emperor Harada | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Emperor Harada 2nd = 2 Skyray 3rd = 6 Fine Behind 4th = 9 Sun And Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 8 Play The Field | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Play The Field 2nd = 1 Rio Star 3rd = 11 Garment 4th = 6 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Als Desire | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Als Desire 2nd = 3 Mix Up 3rd = 1 Schusta 4th = 5 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 She Is The One | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 She Is The One 2nd = 6 My Little Comet 3rd = 2 Imsettogo 4th = 4 Gatesys Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Abbie Joy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Opawa Abbie Joy 2nd = 2 Opawa Tab 3rd = 1 Umbridge Bale 4th = 4 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Flash Hornet | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 3 Flash Hornet 2nd = 8 Brandy Lime 3rd = 6 Broken Trust 4th = 1 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 7 Jamieson 3rd = 3 Felix Bay 4th = 1 Dont Be Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Platinum Marshal | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 12:00 | 1st = 4 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 5 Howie Bale 3rd = 2 Shallay Pallay 4th = 1 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Knight Arrow | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:55 | 1st = 5 Knight Arrow 2nd = 4 Fury Of The Storm 3rd = 6 Miss Goodnight 4th = 7 Ruling Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 7 Batchelor Babe | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:51 | 1st = 7 Batchelor Babe 2nd = 8 Deuce Coupe 3rd = 2 Loch Ness 4th = 10 Sophia Magia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Smash That | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 6 Smash That 2nd = 4 Shanly Star 3rd = 1 Dyna Bart 4th = 5 Opawa Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Saraya Jayde | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:29 | 1st = 1 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 6 Lisas Boy 3rd = 2 Billy Frost 4th = 4 Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Sir Lopez | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:25 | 1st = 5 Sir Lopez 2nd = 3 Our Yangtze 3rd = 9 You Wan Sum 4th = 1 Beyond Thankful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Ruffy Rahtwo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:20 | 1st = 2 Ruffy Rahtwo 2nd = 12 Francesca Kate 3rd = 7 Ambush Alley 4th = 6 Brigittes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Grid Lock | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Grid Lock 2nd = 6 Fired Up Jasper 3rd = 4 Fair Pippa 4th = 8 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Rockstar Kobe | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:54 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Kobe 2nd = 1 Hankenstein 3rd = 2 Jealous Affair 4th = 3 Eyrewell Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Peso | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:45 | 1st = 4 Peso 2nd = 6 Onefortheditch 3rd = 7 Magic Ivan 4th = 1 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Miss Dupre | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:36 | 1st = 4 Miss Dupre 2nd = 3 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 2 Barellen Panther 4th = 6 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cash A Roo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:19 | 1st = 6 Cash A Roo 2nd = 1 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 2 Epic Mango 4th = 4 Come A Guster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 10 Wonderful Barbie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:10 | 1st = 10 Wonderful Barbie 2nd = 1 Charlie Horse 3rd = 11 Shady Lady 4th = 14 Wonder Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 10:01 | 1st = 4 Jinja Brian 2nd = 6 Elodea 3rd = 1 Disclaimer 4th = 8 Native Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Robs Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 14 2018 0:04 | 1st = 3 Robs Rocket 2nd = 4 Admiral Nelson 3rd = 6 Incredible Doll 4th = 7 Britz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Stylish Chief | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:43 | 1st = 4 Stylish Chief 2nd = 7 Ido Voodoo 3rd = 3 Senni Richard 4th = 8 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Kayda Affair | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 Kayda Affair 2nd = 7 Jetta Jam 3rd = 2 Call Me Charlie 4th = 4 Kao De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Proven Legacy | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Legacy 2nd = 4 Tricksters Son 3rd = 7 Will Dazzle 4th = 1 Parvati Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Amo Bailar | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Amo Bailar 2nd = 1 Mac The Knife 3rd = 4 Violet Sky 4th = 5 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Cut Snake | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:03 | 1st = 1 Cut Snake 2nd = 2 Cash Chewing 3rd = 4 Omar Parker 4th = 6 Miss Oreo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Newtown Flyer | ||
Mon May 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Newtown Flyer 2nd = 6 Lashing Harry 3rd = 3 Kath Emery 4th = 2 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Desert Missile | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Desert Missile 2nd = 2 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 5 Sparkling Shogun 4th = 8 Dyna Adria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Try Comb | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:44 | 1st = 4 Try Comb 2nd = 7 Interaction 3rd = 3 Better Size 4th = 5 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Lektra Diamond | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:41 | 1st = 7 Lektra Diamond 2nd = 1 Bushmans Billy 3rd = 5 Scarlett Zulu 4th = 6 Chapta Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Fernando Rhythm | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Fernando Rhythm 2nd = 6 Hooltifia 3rd = 7 Frecklenator 4th = 4 Cinder Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Destini Laredo | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Destini Laredo 2nd = 1 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 4 Headline News 4th = 2 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Stroganoff | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Stroganoff 2nd = 3 Brittany Talks 3rd = 8 Velocity Linder 4th = 4 Brightest Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Agent Pa | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Agent Pa 2nd = 3 Billiluna 3rd = 6 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 5 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Irinka Bay | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Irinka Bay 2nd = 2 Coasting Around 3rd = 6 Cloe Binda 4th = 10 Malawi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 High Eden Snow 2nd = 4 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 8 Who Said That 4th = 1 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Blusta Valley | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:12 | 1st = 8 Blusta Valley 2nd = 2 Evey Bonus 3rd = 4 Ivanelroys Mate 4th = 1 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Proper Gent | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:09 | 1st = 10 Proper Gent 2nd = 3 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 5 Mister Beluchi 4th = 2 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:06 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 6 Micro Moo 3rd = 3 Captain Universe 4th = 2 Our China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Stilton Henry | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Stilton Henry 2nd = 3 Back On Top 3rd = 2 Miss Nay Nay 4th = 4 Lofty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Hello Pipit | ||
Mon May 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hello Pipit 2nd = 4 Bongioletti 3rd = 3 Free Spins 4th = 6 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Nations | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Nations 2nd = 7 Lektra Stomp 3rd = 3 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 2 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Clair De Lune | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Clair De Lune 2nd = 3 Aristotle 3rd = 9 Harper Hails 4th = 10 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Minstrel Man | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Minstrel Man 2nd = 7 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 8 Twin Galaxy 4th = 5 Bon Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Todd Bless | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Todd Bless 2nd = 4 Cass Cass 3rd = 8 Power Sensation 4th = 1 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Random Monkey | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:39 | 1st = 8 Random Monkey 2nd = 5 Bugatti Snipper 3rd = 7 Bugatti Dream 4th = 4 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bridwood Brianna | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:36 | 1st = 1 Bridwood Brianna 2nd = 2 Almachino 3rd = 7 Metanoia Franko 4th = 3 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Ima Caravan | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:33 | 1st = 4 Ima Caravan 2nd = 1 Mackinlay 3rd = 2 Mclaren Chief 4th = 6 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Aye Vee Aye | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Aye Vee Aye 2nd = 5 Crazy Bee Lady 3rd = 2 Waterview Dude 4th = 7 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Agents Choice 3rd = 6 Kulu Chance 4th = 7 Knocker Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Insanus | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Insanus 2nd = 3 Angels Halo 3rd = 2 Blue Berty 4th = 4 Stevie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Dana Corporal | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:21 | 1st = 3 Dana Corporal 2nd = 4 Sunburnt Opal 3rd = 5 Bugatti Royale 4th = 1 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Aldrich | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Aldrich 2nd = 1 Suva 3rd = 6 Swift Mover 4th = 3 Tah Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Crazy Again | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Crazy Again 2nd = 5 You Send Me 3rd = 1 Grand Chaos 4th = 2 Blue Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 4 Noelas Boy 3rd = 7 Soltador 4th = 2 Gee Tee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shot Clock | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:09 | 1st = 1 Shot Clock 2nd = 8 Arabella Emjay 3rd = 2 Plum Jam 4th = 3 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Let It Fly | ||
Mon May 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 7 Let It Fly 2nd = 8 Liberal Jones 3rd = 5 Zambora Lord 4th = 6 Deadly Basilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Saint Gallon | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:59 | 1st = 3 Saint Gallon 2nd = 4 Dana Ali 3rd = 6 Twisted Love 4th = 9 Birkita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Fion Macool | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:56 | 1st = 1 Fion Macool 2nd = 4 Slippin Jimmy 3rd = 8 Stylish April 4th = 7 Izon Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mepunga Gal | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 1 Menzies 3rd = 6 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 3 Richies Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Linleys Flash | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Linleys Flash 2nd = 1 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 David Lyndan 4th = 3 Wheelie Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Power Of Penny | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 4 Power Of Penny 2nd = 1 Sorrento 3rd = 6 Bula Supaguse 4th = 8 Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Laras Double | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:44 | 1st = 5 Laras Double 2nd = 9 You Bandit 3rd = 7 La Bamba Icon 4th = 1 Ima Brickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 My Bro Bruno | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 My Bro Bruno 2nd = 3 Sammy Downs 3rd = 4 Bark Vader 4th = 2 So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Real Wicked | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Real Wicked 2nd = 6 Red Power 3rd = 7 Blue Crusoe 4th = 5 Soda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Zoro Bale | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Zoro Bale 2nd = 4 Fantastic Joey 3rd = 2 Pawesome Nelly 4th = 1 Lektra Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Need A Miracle | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Need A Miracle 2nd = 1 Whistler Valley 3rd = 9 Sparkle Lass 4th = 7 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Still Counting | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 4 Still Counting 2nd = 6 Smokin Alice 3rd = 1 Honey Hornet 4th = 7 Big Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Just Nalin | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:24 | 1st = 3 Just Nalin 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Des 3rd = 10 Mister Beveridge 4th = 4 Miracle Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Sunset Warrior | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 3 Banjo Tifia 3rd = 2 Winsome Stride 4th = 4 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Sebastian Lee | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Sebastian Lee 2nd = 2 Fishing Ducks 3rd = 10 Spirit Flame 4th = 3 Abbeys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Oakvale Warrior | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 Oakvale Warrior 2nd = 4 Andrews Gift 3rd = 3 Maximum Magic 4th = 7 Ticklebelly Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Kago | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 3 Kago 2nd = 6 Ruby Jay 3rd = 8 Bonny Doon Gee 4th = 5 Thats A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Steal A Kiss | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:09 | 1st = 3 Steal A Kiss 2nd = 2 Lets Win Billy 3rd = 4 Love The Look 4th = 8 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Buzz Off Sally | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:06 | 1st = 9 Buzz Off Sally 2nd = 2 Nostalgia 3rd = 8 Fabredust 4th = 1 Refueled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Stilton Sox | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Stilton Sox 2nd = 7 Rudianos 3rd = 8 Bulkender 4th = 5 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Jaggernaught | ||
Mon May 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Jaggernaught 2nd = 2 Waggers 3rd = 3 Jerry Gundi 4th = 5 Sticky Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Players Key | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Players Key 2nd = 1 Subzero Cell 3rd = 7 Michelle 4th = 2 Surfin Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Max Shake | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Max Shake 2nd = 7 Dakota Cam 3rd = 3 Going In Style 4th = 2 Slave To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Red Red Wine | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:51 | 1st = 5 Red Red Wine 2nd = 8 What A Gun 3rd = 2 Miss Spritely 4th = 3 Poppy Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Run With Faith | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:48 | 1st = 4 Run With Faith 2nd = 5 Stop It Lachlan 3rd = 8 Never 4th = 7 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Smooth Blend | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Smooth Blend 2nd = 1 Camden Sky 3rd = 6 Winsome Currency 4th = 4 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 5 Shadow Runner 3rd = 7 Em Morney 4th = 4 Cecil Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Catastrophic Event | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 4 Princess Major 3rd = 1 Liaurie 4th = 8 Captured Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Bigger Then Them | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:35 | 1st = 4 Bigger Then Them 2nd = 8 Wonya 3rd = 2 Tricky Excite 4th = 6 Skylark Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Master Chaos | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Master Chaos 2nd = 1 Croydon Boys 3rd = 7 Monster Foxy 4th = 3 Blastoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Jerrys Boy | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:29 | 1st = 5 Jerrys Boy 2nd = 2 Country Sunshine 3rd = 1 You Telam Joy 4th = 7 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Dr Oliver | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:26 | 1st = 8 Dr Oliver 2nd = 4 Paws And Go 3rd = 7 Destructo Rat 4th = 5 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:23 | 1st = 5 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 3 Amarina Nitro 3rd = 1 Young Huntley 4th = 7 Silver Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Nomadic | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Nomadic 2nd = 8 Senator 3rd = 5 Black Goshawk 4th = 2 Wise Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 American Hustle | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 American Hustle 2nd = 6 Formula Man 3rd = 7 Miss Espresso 4th = 8 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Limousine Livia | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Limousine Livia 2nd = 2 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 11 Licinia 4th = 10 Stonebridge Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Alta Intrigue | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 4 The Midas Touch 3rd = 2 Enemy Lines 4th = 9 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Frank De Tank | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Frank De Tank 2nd = 4 Floribama 3rd = 7 Kooringa Zoe 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 All You Got | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 8 All You Got 2nd = 1 Porschas Girl 3rd = 4 Scooby Boy 4th = 3 Eagle Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Card Player | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:03 | 1st = 7 Card Player 2nd = 2 Premier Sprite 3rd = 8 Black Snake 4th = 1 Staff Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Hello Cody | ||
Mon May 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Hello Cody 2nd = 3 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 6 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 1 Gunnas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Magical Music | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Magical Music 2nd = 7 Apache Shacoby 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Jonesy 4th = 1 Beaky Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Power Surge | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Power Surge 2nd = 4 Never Know Charlie 3rd = 7 Derringer 4th = 10 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Spritely Malibu | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Spritely Malibu 2nd = 3 Cruisys Patch 3rd = 1 Extra Kisses 4th = 8 Latissimus Dorsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Take A Seat | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Take A Seat 2nd = 3 Rockstar Max 3rd = 2 Que Andiamo 4th = 4 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Mount Keira | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Mount Keira 2nd = 3 Nicholas 3rd = 1 Divas Dream 4th = 7 Snow Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Sunoflindenny | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 12 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 1 Tougher Tussle 4th = 8 Lifes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Irinka Lizzy | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Irinka Lizzy 2nd = 5 Fair Dinkum 3rd = 1 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 6 Quicker Than Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Live For Peace | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 10 Live For Peace 2nd = 2 Keayang Shakenbake 3rd = 11 Racing For Reggie 4th = 9 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Wheres Marcia | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:29 | 1st = 7 Wheres Marcia 2nd = 8 Unique Spirit 3rd = 2 Grey Magic 4th = 6 Major Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Raglan Diva | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Raglan Diva 2nd = 8 Rock On Moe 3rd = 3 Smokey Desire 4th = 4 Commander Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Banjoe | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Banjoe 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 2 Secret Jack 4th = 7 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Djay Holden | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Djay Holden 2nd = 4 Irinka Josh 3rd = 2 Madam Shacoby 4th = 1 Dervando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Dufrense | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dufrense 2nd = 3 Tisu Spirit 3rd = 4 Krafty Boy 4th = 9 Beam Me Up Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Pick My Pocket | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:12 | 1st = 11 Pick My Pocket 2nd = 7 Livin La Bamba 3rd = 1 Your Excused 4th = 4 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Slick Maggie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Slick Maggie 2nd = 8 Millys Choice 3rd = 4 Machiko 4th = 6 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Proceed At Speed | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Proceed At Speed 2nd = 7 Kabal 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 8 Pure Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Rocking With Charm | ||
Mon May 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 4 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 2 Gotango 4th = 8 Habanero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 4 Frenetic 3rd = 3 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 1 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Superstar Glowie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Superstar Glowie 2nd = 9 Ma Joi 3rd = 2 Alta Surreal 4th = 3 Crafty Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Deltas Magic | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Deltas Magic 2nd = 7 Soda Storm 3rd = 1 Lektra Damage 4th = 8 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Origin Tara | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 10 Origin Tara 2nd = 5 North Star Lad 3rd = 9 Real Diamond 4th = 2 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Nalin Bundles | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Nalin Bundles 2nd = 3 Batangas 3rd = 8 Serengeti Sky 4th = 2 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Presidential Grin | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Presidential Grin 2nd = 2 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 9 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 3 Wotplanetrufrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Rangiora | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Rangiora 2nd = 1 Collywood 3rd = 6 Legend Man 4th = 9 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Sir Galahad | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Sir Galahad 2nd = 6 Detroit Lily 3rd = 2 Anvil Rollover 4th = 8 Whoswhointhezoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 13 Prince Of Venice | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 13 Prince Of Venice 2nd = 12 Splashette 3rd = 6 Pourquoi Pas 4th = 11 Fox On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Lady Mikado | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Lady Mikado 2nd = 8 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 1 Good Odds Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Heat Haze | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 11 Heat Haze 2nd = 13 Were Smokin 3rd = 8 Clunes Rocket 4th = 10 Chalcedony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Bella Bomb | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Bella Bomb 2nd = 1 Pink Keeping 3rd = 6 Park Street 4th = 3 Slick Azz El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Kentsford Kenny | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Kentsford Kenny 2nd = 9 The Commander 3rd = 2 Artegra 4th = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Mister Lennox | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Mister Lennox 2nd = 1 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 6 Call Her Julie 4th = 8 Roger Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Inner Cargo | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Inner Cargo 2nd = 4 Durama Gas 3rd = 1 Well Soon Know 4th = 5 Not Like Krissie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Royal Lefty | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Royal Lefty 2nd = 7 Michaels Desire 3rd = 6 Lembongan Lyf 4th = 1 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Beaujeen | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 3 Beaujeen 2nd = 15 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 10 Liberty Boy 4th = 2 Pacific Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Fabulous Gee | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Gee 2nd = 3 Strycova 3rd = 10 Nimble Lucy 4th = 1 Tarquin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jessie Quick | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jessie Quick 2nd = 2 Miss Truffles 3rd = 4 Ironbark Lass 4th = 8 Brindle Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Indiana Dreaming | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:03 | 1st = 1 Indiana Dreaming 2nd = 5 Hot Breakfast 3rd = 7 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 6 Joy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Along Came Jones | ||
Mon May 14 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Along Came Jones 2nd = 9 Taciturn 3rd = 4 Gingerjack 4th = 15 Easy Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Blue Blizzard | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:57 | 1st = 4 Blue Blizzard 2nd = 1 Reign It In 3rd = 3 Bogan City Gal 4th = 6 Ozy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Our Corelli | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:53 | 1st = 6 Our Corelli 2nd = 2 Robshaw 3rd = 10 Sleekn Styx 4th = 11 Innocent Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Haames | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Haames 2nd = 13 Luddenham Lass 3rd = 14 Gacela 4th = 10 Lilac Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Westworth | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Westworth 2nd = 1 Molly Monelli 3rd = 3 West On Reggie 4th = 2 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Stonebridge | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Stonebridge 2nd = 7 Aveross Mac 3rd = 1 Missy Murdock 4th = 6 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Apila Cash | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 10 Apila Cash 2nd = 2 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 3 Blazin About 4th = 1 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Buster William | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 10 Buster William 2nd = 1 Stryker 3rd = 8 Miss Condoleezza 4th = 11 Paint The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Speedy Boltalz | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:39 | 1st = 8 Speedy Boltalz 2nd = 2 My Mate Bunji 3rd = 7 Barry 4th = 3 Heather Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Hear The Thunder | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:38 | 1st = 5 Hear The Thunder 2nd = 4 Just Milhouse 3rd = 1 The Eye Of Eden 4th = 7 Believe In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 I Am Kalani | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 I Am Kalani 2nd = 2 Lord Laurie 3rd = 12 Roaming To Win 4th = 8 Squidensquizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Junk Yard Kylie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Junk Yard Kylie 2nd = 5 Sister Win 3rd = 4 Losing Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Evanesce | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Evanesce 2nd = 3 Hollow Log 3rd = 10 Ventura Highway 4th = 4 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Oxs Courage | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Oxs Courage 2nd = 10 Priddy Catchy 3rd = 2 Blissfull Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Galloping Rokyto | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 7 Galloping Rokyto 2nd = 3 Power Gem 3rd = 5 Macalister Mac 4th = 10 Ann Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Dontstopbelievin | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:18 | 1st = 12 Dontstopbelievin 2nd = 6 Roman Aviator 3rd = 1 Mega Moolah 4th = 7 Ilivforthenitetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Donald Krupt | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 Donald Krupt 2nd = 10 Whitsunday 3rd = 15 Tsunami Alert 4th = 4 Rock Tsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 White Star Stephie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 White Star Stephie 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 3 Telowie Lives 4th = 8 Only Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 To The Rescue | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 To The Rescue 2nd = 3 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 11 Streetside Classic 4th = 12 Mon Poppy Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Blue Bar Pie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Blue Bar Pie 2nd = 6 Goldies Nugget 3rd = 3 Happy Cruising 4th = 1 Dark Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Miss Kirteish | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Kirteish 2nd = 7 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 5 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 6 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Silver Stratum | ||
Mon May 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Silver Stratum 2nd = 8 Scroll 3rd = 4 Tough Vic 4th = 6 Emil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 What A Hoot | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 What A Hoot 2nd = 3 Northkape 3rd = 4 Gasworx 4th = 11 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Top The Ace | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Top The Ace 2nd = 5 A Victor 3rd = 1 Christmas Jolt 4th = 4 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Bags Of Bucks | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bags Of Bucks 2nd = 2 Goodbye Goldie 3rd = 3 Dyna Cadet 4th = 5 Darcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Mister Spot | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:43 | 1st = 8 Mister Spot 2nd = 6 War Club 3rd = 1 Mistersandman 4th = 5 All Over Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Thirty Knots | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Thirty Knots 2nd = 15 Spirited Belle 3rd = 16 Bonnie Forever 4th = 14 Welsh Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Wolf Point | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Wolf Point 2nd = 5 Super Stoked 3rd = 2 Midnight Kebab 4th = 6 Jacko Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:33 | 1st = 5 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 7 Condrieu 3rd = 2 Rap Artist 4th = 4 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Heir To The Throne | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 4 Heir To The Throne 2nd = 12 Satin Sheen 3rd = 2 Denominator 4th = 7 Aedesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Nostra Beach | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:28 | 1st = 8 Nostra Beach 2nd = 10 Ideal Bliss 3rd = 5 Karpenkova Leis 4th = 6 Bremusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Mount Horeb | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mount Horeb 2nd = 8 Wolfofpeterstreet 3rd = 9 Aunty Sue 4th = 4 Mr Brown Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Als Law | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 10 Als Law 2nd = 9 One Bid Buys 3rd = 8 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 6 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Elle Gazelle | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 Elle Gazelle 2nd = 3 Wishing Angel 3rd = 6 Flashing Lights 4th = 10 Arlecchino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Betterpiece | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:08 | 1st = 1 Betterpiece 2nd = 3 Lady Valasca 3rd = 8 Major Survivor 4th = 4 The Last Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 Winter Sonata | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 13 Winter Sonata 2nd = 5 Dancing Phryne 3rd = 16 Tangarra Express 4th = 4 Cinque Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Karmic | ||
Mon May 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Karmic 2nd = 4 Lady Mahala 3rd = 10 Vienna Classic 4th = 6 Loves Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Major Carlisle | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Major Carlisle 2nd = 5 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 7 Bobby Ess 4th = 4 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Scott A Secret | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Scott A Secret 2nd = 4 Double Date 3rd = 2 Pyrenees Classic 4th = 3 Sight Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Izaha | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:51 | 1st = 6 Izaha 2nd = 7 Feelin Dusty 3rd = 9 Flashy Ruler 4th = 8 Shadow Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Watts Up Letsplay | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Watts Up Letsplay 2nd = 7 Final River 3rd = 5 Bella Stella 4th = 2 Tahminda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 My Kind | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 My Kind 2nd = 4 Smooth Danish 3rd = 11 Little Jatz 4th = 10 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:37 | 1st = 9 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 4 Loch Mac 3rd = 2 Glen Mika 4th = 1 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Macelli | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:33 | 1st = 4 Macelli 2nd = 10 Lady Perserverance 3rd = 2 Limestoneplain 4th = 8 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Helcrimson | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Helcrimson 2nd = 6 Talkemaround 3rd = 8 Too Hard To Handle 4th = 1 Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 8 Fusion Cronulla 3rd = 2 Lunch Special 4th = 6 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Salty Rain | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Salty Rain 2nd = 9 Swift Arrival 3rd = 8 See Me Out 4th = 1 La Pont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Drinktous Wroxton | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:20 | 1st = 4 Drinktous Wroxton 2nd = 2 Sun Valley Road 3rd = 6 Gus Or Bust 4th = 5 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Knuckles Kerley | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Knuckles Kerley 2nd = 7 No Fluke 3rd = 3 Leeroy Rox 4th = 6 Blue Espearance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Caveman Sam | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 Caveman Sam 2nd = 3 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 4 Ask King Jeff 4th = 8 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Hurry Up Harry | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Hurry Up Harry 2nd = 5 Jounama Gold 3rd = 2 Bless Him 4th = 10 Miss Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Zarfarie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Zarfarie 2nd = 4 Something Missing 3rd = 7 Miss Cavendish 4th = 9 Stillers Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Quick Step | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Quick Step 2nd = 3 My Girl Belena 3rd = 1 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 10 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:53 | 1st = 3 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 1 The Jet Player 3rd = 2 Polar Opposite 4th = 5 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Cordoned | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cordoned 2nd = 4 Mosrai 3rd = 5 Princess Lottie 4th = 8 Lobban Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Eye Kno | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Eye Kno 2nd = 3 Barge Bale 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Assist 4th = 7 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Freakish Flash | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Freakish Flash 2nd = 2 Honestly Bob 3rd = 5 Tic Toc Toby 4th = 1 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 9 Red Medusa | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:30 | 1st = 9 Red Medusa 2nd = 3 Reward The Chaser 3rd = 13 Star Of Seville 4th = 4 Going In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Bigtime Rosie | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Rosie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Owen 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 3 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Marjorie Jean | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Marjorie Jean 2nd = 1 They Wantano 3rd = 2 Outback Shadow 4th = 7 Nowhere Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Minnie Ha Ha | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Minnie Ha Ha 2nd = 5 Youre Welcome 3rd = 2 Hey Duggee 4th = 8 Kintamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Sam | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sam 2nd = 4 Rumors 3rd = 2 Bigtime Wild 4th = 3 Toki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Sports Gairn | ||
Mon May 14 2018 12:02 | 1st = 8 Sports Gairn 2nd = 2 Nellie Shan 3rd = 3 Marlucky Day 4th = 1 Tiwala Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 All About Space | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:53 | 1st = 8 All About Space 2nd = 3 Apricity 3rd = 7 Bigtime Monty 4th = 6 Chase Me Apatche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Blue Hazard | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 6 Blue Hazard 2nd = 5 Equilibrium 3rd = 7 Banjo Braxton 4th = 1 Miss Malaysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Three Amigos | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 Three Amigos 2nd = 5 Opawa Lyon 3rd = 6 Daisy Lara 4th = 3 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Redhead Chez | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:27 | 1st = 5 Redhead Chez 2nd = 4 Slick Brew 3rd = 1 Why Not Fletch 4th = 3 Usara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:18 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 7 Thrilling Stan 3rd = 6 Bigtime Hunter 4th = 8 Bigtime Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Tysons Quest | ||
Mon May 14 2018 11:00 | 1st = 5 Tysons Quest 2nd = 3 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 1 Bigtime Talker 4th = 4 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Butterball | ||
Mon May 14 2018 10:43 | 1st = 8 Butterball 2nd = 2 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 5 Blackjack Man 4th = 1 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Mon May 14 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 6 Midsomer Magic 3rd = 8 El Hefe 4th = 9 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Chops | ||
Mon May 14 2018 10:08 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Chops 2nd = 4 Bigtime Bronx 3rd = 5 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 6 Snippy Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 West On Augie | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:47 | 1st = 8 West On Augie 2nd = 1 Waterloo Monelli 3rd = 6 Yuup 4th = 2 Reidys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 6 Handover Penny | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:40 | 1st = 6 Handover Penny 2nd = 4 Wearing Shades 3rd = 5 Windward Blaze 4th = 8 Against The Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:22 | 1st = 4 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 8 Vanderworp 3rd = 6 Not Available 4th = 7 Owl Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 The Royal Lady | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:10 | 1st = 4 The Royal Lady 2nd = 6 Somersby 3rd = 10 Truleylucky 4th = 9 Track The Navajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 6 Equanimity 3rd = 8 Hasten Slowly 4th = 4 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Zipping Chaser | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 23:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Chaser 2nd = 8 Menzali 3rd = 6 Dyna Jerry 4th = 5 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 12 - 4 Witherspoon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:59 | 1st = 4 Witherspoon 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Autumn 3rd = 5 Five Fours 4th = 3 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:48 | 1st = 2 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 1 Benali 3rd = 6 Zipping Inglis 4th = 8 Frida Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Hes Loaded | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:45 | 1st = 6 Hes Loaded 2nd = 3 One Plus Two 3rd = 8 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 5 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Mcardles Gem | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Mcardles Gem 2nd = 5 Carter Micheal 3rd = 8 Ardens Concord 4th = 7 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Rostered On | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Rostered On 2nd = 7 Rhythm Section 3rd = 1 Gunshot Ridge 4th = 8 Paddys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Striker Light | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:33 | 1st = 7 Striker Light 2nd = 2 Slingshot Gypsy 3rd = 1 Benny Monelli 4th = 6 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 1 Come On Elvis | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Come On Elvis 2nd = 8 Monash 3rd = 7 Swearengen 4th = 2 Three Strikes Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:27 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee 2nd = 2 Cooper Scooper 3rd = 6 Bonts Magic 4th = 1 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Fine Artist | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Fine Artist 2nd = 3 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 4 Sumarian Artist 4th = 5 Steinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Really Fast Love | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:20 | 1st = 1 Really Fast Love 2nd = 2 Ariya 3rd = 5 Rockstar Jane 4th = 8 Nandos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Neighlor | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:15 | 1st = 8 Neighlor 2nd = 2 Jet Holme 3rd = 1 The Marble Ridge 4th = 9 Mister Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Come On Emmaline | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Come On Emmaline 2nd = 3 Astrozone 3rd = 1 Fernando Express 4th = 7 Limitless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Miss Moneybags | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Moneybags 2nd = 5 Timeless Appeal 3rd = 1 Poser 4th = 6 Feeling Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Party Every Day | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Party Every Day 2nd = 3 Orleans 3rd = 2 Dyna Owen 4th = 6 Dyna Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 8 Trooper Mossman | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Trooper Mossman 2nd = 6 Weerrook Harry 3rd = 3 Abstract Hanover 4th = 5 Caledonian Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Cry Later | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 5 Cry Later 2nd = 2 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 1 Woodlands Drive 4th = 7 Red Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Bettorhavtime | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Bettorhavtime 2nd = 4 Julius Franco 3rd = 6 Viewbytherock 4th = 2 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Quick Jagger 2nd = 2 Simon Keeping 3rd = 6 Beryllium 4th = 3 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 James Hercules | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 James Hercules 2nd = 1 Spoilt Dilinger 3rd = 7 Luminosa 4th = 6 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zipping Captain | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 Zipping Captain 2nd = 8 Envy Heist 3rd = 5 My Names David 4th = 7 Midnight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Comigal | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Comigal 2nd = 2 Jessica Amber 3rd = 8 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 7 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Umatilla | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Umatilla 2nd = 1 Bombshell Bandit 3rd = 4 Telarah Flash 4th = 5 Watch The Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Rolling With Stell | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 7 Rolling With Stell 2nd = 1 Alliyahs Choice 3rd = 6 A Paradigm Shift 4th = 5 Teesmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Slick Simzy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:31 | 1st = 3 Slick Simzy 2nd = 4 Starburst Bassy 3rd = 8 Dyna Flash 4th = 1 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Byalla Boy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Byalla Boy 2nd = 3 Steely Blue 3rd = 10 Shark Alert 4th = 8 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Rippin Sam | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:27 | 1st = 6 Rippin Sam 2nd = 4 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 7 Myrniong Corner 4th = 3 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 11 Gus Or Bust | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:22 | 1st = 11 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 3 Sun Valley Road 3rd = 4 The Dutchman 4th = 8 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Carnie | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 7 Victor Dora 3rd = 1 Dyna Zesty 4th = 2 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Bailey Major | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Bailey Major 2nd = 5 Heza Beauty 3rd = 7 Hideout 4th = 6 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 1 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 2 Shards Halo 4th = 5 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:12 | 1st = 8 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 6 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 5 Hit The Highway 4th = 7 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Keno Jake | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Keno Jake 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 3 Shoestring 4th = 5 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rockonbye | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Rockonbye 2nd = 1 Skylarhain 3rd = 2 Fire One 4th = 4 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 Moment To Jive 2nd = 7 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 1 Kirk Bale 4th = 2 Bushmans Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Still Of The Night | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Still Of The Night 2nd = 1 Believe In Heaven 3rd = 6 Miss Sporty Tara 4th = 7 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Mepunga Nyssa | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:01 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Nyssa 2nd = 8 Adriel 3rd = 3 Arlecchino 4th = 1 Mister Peanuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Im The Boss | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Im The Boss 2nd = 1 Shakahari 3rd = 7 Kotare Roland 4th = 3 Brallos Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Mossimo Bale | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 3 Idabelle Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Maple 4th = 8 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Catch Me Keith | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Catch Me Keith 2nd = 4 Willy Toula 3rd = 3 Myona Rose 4th = 1 Moose Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 3 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 4 Aveross Mac 4th = 8 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Blazin Fletch | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 7 My Country 3rd = 8 Miss Vee 4th = 6 Catch Me Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Getbusyfizzy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 9 Getbusyfizzy 2nd = 10 Lady Azalea 3rd = 5 Taharas Desire 4th = 1 Batavia Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Crystal Drive | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Crystal Drive 2nd = 3 Westside 3rd = 6 Roxy Mack Flash 4th = 5 Busters Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 4 Windsor Vella 3rd = 6 Wicked Quality 4th = 3 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Redbank Addi | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Redbank Addi 2nd = 8 Eadies Joy 3rd = 12 Bid For Red 4th = 9 Shezlikaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 2 Shannahs Gift 3rd = 5 Ido Voodoo 4th = 1 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Mr Belvedere | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 1 Son Of Betty 3rd = 8 Volkey 4th = 5 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sams A Champ | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Sams A Champ 2nd = 3 Tomeara 3rd = 8 Ruato Bay 4th = 9 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Why Not Ginger | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 6 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 1 Laineys Fortune 4th = 7 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Im Sugar Coated | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:33 | 1st = 7 Im Sugar Coated 2nd = 8 Always Ivy 3rd = 5 Major Petro 4th = 1 Stellalittleterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Five Eight Dall | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Five Eight Dall 2nd = 8 Spring Rowe 3rd = 5 Emancipate 4th = 7 Avatar Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Little Peanut | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Little Peanut 2nd = 8 Tin Roof Raider 3rd = 3 Tam Major 4th = 2 Justice Served |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:30 | 3rd = 3 Tam Major 4th = 2 Justice Served |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Big Bad Bob | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 8 Miss Innings 4th = 5 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Nangar Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 4 Jockey Bale 4th = 8 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Secret Delight | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Secret Delight 2nd = 5 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Time 4th = 9 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Tipperary Mel | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 6 Tipperary Mel 2nd = 7 Bugatti Bender 3rd = 4 Takahi Legend 4th = 8 Winlock Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 10 Condrieu 3rd = 6 Sir Julian 4th = 2 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rollin With It | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Rollin With It 2nd = 4 Lena Lake 3rd = 2 Connor Allen 4th = 3 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Knocker Elly | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Knocker Elly 2nd = 6 Violet Femmes 3rd = 4 Diddy Zuma 4th = 2 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:13 | 1st = 12 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 3 Dont Think Twice 3rd = 9 Miss Riviera Belle 4th = 10 Tintinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Kaan Pakmak | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:12 | 1st = 3 Kaan Pakmak 2nd = 4 Regal Waz 3rd = 2 You Jane 4th = 6 Cosmic Denlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Blazin Carter | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Blazin Carter 2nd = 3 Charlies Chance 3rd = 7 Heza Gangsta 4th = 4 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 My Bro Bruno | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 My Bro Bruno 2nd = 6 Princess Nala 3rd = 9 Bentley Chaos 4th = 8 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Playnserious | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:05 | 1st = 12 Playnserious 2nd = 8 Riverleigh Jeff 3rd = 1 Weedons Express 4th = 9 Whiskey Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 7 Harbour Town 3rd = 8 Im Major Harry 4th = 2 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Emain Macha 2nd = 1 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 8 Winkanditsover 4th = 10 Trickys Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Bushmans Mate | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Mate 2nd = 1 Princess Parker 3rd = 5 Uni Allen 4th = 4 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Alia | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alia 2nd = 5 Dyna Carmen 3rd = 7 Folding Green 4th = 3 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Ruby Spring | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:54 | 1st = 6 Ruby Spring 2nd = 8 Rory Kade 3rd = 3 Tom The Bomb 4th = 1 Weonna Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Wotchawaitingfor | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Wotchawaitingfor 2nd = 4 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 6 Stylish Icon 4th = 2 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 2 Flyrite 3rd = 4 Bogan Doonie 4th = 6 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Joe With The Flow | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Joe With The Flow 2nd = 7 Sheez Impressive 3rd = 3 Rolling Commander 4th = 6 Decipher This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Dollys Wally | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Dollys Wally 2nd = 7 Captain Til 3rd = 1 Buds Delight 4th = 5 Be Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 9 Mach Doro 2nd = 11 My Field Marshal 3rd = 10 Franco Nelson 4th = 2 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:44 | 1st = 5 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 6 Warm Tinny 3rd = 3 Mind Blowin 4th = 8 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:41 | 1st = 4 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 3 Pants On Fire 3rd = 5 Reckoning 4th = 10 Lektra Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Don Boston | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Don Boston 2nd = 1 Feel The Faith 3rd = 10 The Shady One 4th = 3 Covert Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Packey Keeping | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Packey Keeping 2nd = 4 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 7 Rubys Willow 4th = 8 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Charming Major | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:36 | 1st = 6 Charming Major 2nd = 1 Casual River 3rd = 3 Illawong Suave 4th = 11 Celebrity Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Lana Caprina | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:34 | 1st = 7 Lana Caprina 2nd = 2 Lilas Boy 3rd = 3 Wolf Is Back 4th = 1 Tiny Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 King Solomon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 King Solomon 2nd = 7 All Done Up 3rd = 9 She Keeps Coming 4th = 2 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Special Cover | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Special Cover 2nd = 4 Arabian Shredder 3rd = 8 Orbit The Sun 4th = 7 Bright Satellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 7 Get The Vibe | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Get The Vibe 2nd = 10 Necklet 3rd = 5 Hoboken 4th = 6 Mrs Browns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Fabrelass | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Fabrelass 2nd = 7 Hit Record 3rd = 2 Pure Project 4th = 6 Running Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Mini Diva | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Mini Diva 2nd = 4 So Fine 3rd = 1 Fleur Delacour 4th = 7 Penny Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Santa Madre | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Santa Madre 2nd = 4 Grinfaron 3rd = 2 Melegend 4th = 8 Cora Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:21 | 1st = 1 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 9 Huntley Gold 3rd = 2 Hifalutin 4th = 4 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Grotteria | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Grotteria 2nd = 2 Kathlee 3rd = 3 Oldmate Everest 4th = 7 Broken Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Picard | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Picard 2nd = 2 Harry Day 3rd = 12 Bracken Sky 4th = 5 Junior Gringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Slingshot Whippa | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Slingshot Whippa 2nd = 4 Dyna Drew 3rd = 2 Dyna Penny 4th = 3 Dashing Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sweet Karmar | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 1 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 7 Power Of Penny 3rd = 8 Infrared Lass 4th = 2 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 1 Sweet As 3rd = 2 Get In The Groove 4th = 8 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Peter Galo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Peter Galo 2nd = 1 Set To Storm 3rd = 6 Bomber Creek 4th = 7 Veracity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lola Jones | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:04 | 1st = 5 Lola Jones 2nd = 3 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 6 Shadow Runner 4th = 7 Downunder Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Berisari | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Berisari 2nd = 4 Brocks Territory 3rd = 3 Ardens Legacy 4th = 7 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Elegant Blast | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Elegant Blast 2nd = 5 Rare Coin 3rd = 10 Discoville 4th = 15 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Bowls And Holes | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Bowls And Holes 2nd = 5 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 3 Our Clancy Jack 4th = 8 Scott Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Zipping Manuela | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Manuela 2nd = 2 Winsome Jesse 3rd = 1 Third Vintage 4th = 7 Wheres Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Rakarolla | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 10 Rakarolla 2nd = 1 Robyns Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Controversial 4th = 7 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Flapping Gums 3rd = 8 Du Hast 4th = 4 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Its Dynamite | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Its Dynamite 2nd = 1 Mervyn 3rd = 5 For The Fallen 4th = 4 Tip And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Gaviria | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Gaviria 2nd = 4 My Mandara 3rd = 8 Mo Daniher 4th = 7 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Village Witch | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Village Witch 2nd = 5 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Flaming Hero 4th = 6 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Sunset Sporty | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 5 Task Force 3rd = 3 Kiacatoo Fever 4th = 4 Foxzami Tyga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:36 | 1st = 5 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 7 Ima Kennedy Two 3rd = 6 Three Mugs In 4th = 8 Alta Teresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 4 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 2 Taken King 4th = 3 Only Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Ronzel Grinner | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 7 Ronzel Grinner 2nd = 8 Artistic Claire 3rd = 9 Aaliyah 4th = 2 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Crazy Bella | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:29 | 1st = 2 Crazy Bella 2nd = 1 Wonderland 3rd = 6 Beijing Fling 4th = 3 Lost In Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Spring Me | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:26 | 1st = 6 Spring Me 2nd = 2 St Pauli 3rd = 1 Trew Danger 4th = 7 Miss Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Valour Road | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 1 Valour Road 2nd = 11 Lady Cosmology 3rd = 4 Lordhelpmerun 4th = 15 Bams On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 2 Young American 3rd = 5 Catcha Lefty 4th = 7 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Bedazzled | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Bedazzled 2nd = 2 Bianca Keeping 3rd = 10 Harlem Allen 4th = 8 Smokey Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Zipping Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 7 Phantom Owl 3rd = 2 Hectic Bro 4th = 1 Sunburnt Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Psychedelic | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:12 | 1st = 11 Psychedelic 2nd = 2 Jango Fett 3rd = 3 Lenny The Legend 4th = 8 Somepartysomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Striking Bikini | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Striking Bikini 2nd = 2 Xtreme Purpose 3rd = 4 Lektra Lucy 4th = 6 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Living Again | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:06 | 1st = 1 Living Again 2nd = 4 Styx Vixen 3rd = 7 Burning Ambition 4th = 3 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Shakedown | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:05 | 1st = 9 Shakedown 2nd = 3 Major Mambo 3rd = 1 He Said She Said 4th = 4 Release The Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Caesars Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Caesars Warrior 2nd = 8 One For Mick 3rd = 7 Infrared Star 4th = 2 Stealth Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 4 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 8 Amendment Thirteen 3rd = 9 Serene Change 4th = 2 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Exhibit Aye | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Exhibit Aye 2nd = 2 Scotties Hottie 3rd = 3 Prince Rakeem 4th = 4 Evies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Birdy Mach 2nd = 7 Better Than Max 3rd = 3 Stormont Czar 4th = 6 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Destini Agitator | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 4 Destini Agitator 2nd = 8 Blackpool Blast 3rd = 2 Lektra Brandy 4th = 5 Mexican Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Ash Tide | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:46 | 1st = 10 Ash Tide 2nd = 9 POWDER 3rd = 3 Bags Its Mine 4th = 2 Five Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Special Alert | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Special Alert 2nd = 3 Like A Butterfly 3rd = 4 American Joy 4th = 10 Magical Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Esthers Bella | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Esthers Bella 2nd = 4 Jye Nismo 3rd = 6 Son Of Gus 4th = 1 Illusive Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:38 | 1st = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 9 Our White Knight 4th = 8 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Beautiful Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 12 Beautiful Flyer 2nd = 17 Midnight Storm 3rd = 8 Comfortable 4th = 18 Eclair Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Smash Flash | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Smash Flash 2nd = 1 Ledgerwood Molly 3rd = 10 Lush Life 4th = 4 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Striking Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:28 | 1st = 7 Striking Beauty 2nd = 10 La Safron 3rd = 4 Did It Alone 4th = 5 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Boil And Bubble | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 3 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 1 Snooker Dave 4th = 6 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Wheres Wally | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:25 | 1st = 1 Wheres Wally 2nd = 2 Attamor 3rd = 9 Bevel 4th = 8 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 15 Working From Home | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 15 Working From Home 2nd = 8 Typhoon Jolie 3rd = 1 Cool Passion 4th = 6 Mamzelle Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 7 God Forbid | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:16 | 1st = 7 God Forbid 2nd = 1 Duke of York 3rd = 5 Bon Jet 4th = 12 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 13 Ringos A Rockstar | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:13 | 1st = 13 Ringos A Rockstar 2nd = 4 Guard Of Honour 3rd = 5 Boomwaa 4th = 7 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Taxagano | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Taxagano 2nd = 7 Missile Launch 3rd = 8 One Short 4th = 3 Prize Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 10 Quilista | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 10 Quilista 2nd = 5 Ravi 3rd = 8 White Moss 4th = 14 Invincibella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 11 Procedural | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 17:01 | 1st = 11 Procedural 2nd = 2 Unrelated 3rd = 8 Our Henrietta 4th = 3 Geodesic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Spring Choice | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:56 | 1st = 4 Spring Choice 2nd = 7 Greycliffe 3rd = 10 High N Dry 4th = 6 Leicester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 El Shaday | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:53 | 1st = 8 El Shaday 2nd = 3 Ten Taubadas 3rd = 10 Charming Prince 4th = 1 Chavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Revolver | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 6 Revolver 2nd = 8 Fuchu 3rd = 4 Mr Plow 4th = 2 Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Pegatego | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Pegatego 2nd = 5 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 1 Happy Harry 4th = 7 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 King River | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 16 King River 2nd = 12 Brahmos 3rd = 14 Highland Beat 4th = 3 Murphys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Zuzzudio | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:41 | 1st = 7 Zuzzudio 2nd = 3 Annes Gift 3rd = 4 Vencedora 4th = 5 Shoulder Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Perfect Fox | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:39 | 1st = 4 Perfect Fox 2nd = 3 Patria 3rd = 5 Thats Justified 4th = 6 Time Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Mishani Bullitt | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mishani Bullitt 2nd = 3 Bold Endeavour 3rd = 14 Mishani Electra 4th = 7 Maharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 9 Shake Her Bon Bon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:33 | 1st = 9 Shake Her Bon Bon 2nd = 6 Secrets No More 3rd = 3 The Spitfire 4th = 14 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Belter | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Belter 2nd = 4 The Celt 3rd = 8 Recoiled 4th = 5 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 17 Alizee | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 17 Alizee 2nd = 4 Prompt Response 3rd = 6 Heavens Above 4th = 9 Oregons Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Hazard Ahead | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:21 | 1st = 7 Hazard Ahead 2nd = 8 Wannon Warrior 3rd = 6 Nimbostratus 4th = 4 Laughing Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Desert Lashes | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:16 | 1st = 2 Desert Lashes 2nd = 3 One More Daisy 3rd = 12 Kabini 4th = 11 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Alastriona | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 13 Alastriona 2nd = 5 I Remember You 3rd = 1 Ruby Red Heart 4th = 11 Desert Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Laussel | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Laussel 2nd = 1 Seine Net 3rd = 2 Lifeline Princess 4th = 4 Valree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Too Clever | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Too Clever 2nd = 1 Bells Tower 3rd = 3 Bos Taurus 4th = 7 Tiger Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Reilmartini | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:05 | 1st = 12 Reilmartini 2nd = 6 William Thomas 3rd = 20 Moet Rose 4th = 10 Iconoclasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Delos | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 16:01 | 1st = 1 Delos 2nd = 6 Mateship 3rd = 7 Wee Jasper 4th = 5 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Ash Grey | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 3 Ash Grey 2nd = 1 Aussie Jack 3rd = 4 Bakers Dozen 4th = 11 Primeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Improvise | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Improvise 2nd = 4 La Scopa 3rd = 1 Skate To Paris 4th = 16 Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Mount Darragh | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:53 | 1st = 4 Mount Darragh 2nd = 2 Onslow 3rd = 5 Camayoc 4th = 9 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 In Love With Paris | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 In Love With Paris 2nd = 4 Three Secrets 3rd = 7 Pearls And Prawns 4th = 6 Gifted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 12 Zacada 3rd = 13 Sir Charles Road 4th = 8 Auvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Blevic Boy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:41 | 1st = 1 Blevic Boy 2nd = 2 Ready Review 3rd = 3 Misty Sea 4th = 12 La Tinkwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Tatoosh | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:36 | 1st = 12 Tatoosh 2nd = 2 Mihany 3rd = 8 Hussybay 4th = 4 Tradesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Dauphin De France | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:33 | 1st = 1 Dauphin De France 2nd = 3 Lets Get Nauti Gal 3rd = 7 Wicked Queen 4th = 8 Master Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Play That Song | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:29 | 1st = 9 Play That Song 2nd = 11 Britannicus 3rd = 2 Flying Rose 4th = 8 Vindex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Armourer | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Armourer 2nd = 9 Transitional 3rd = 2 Hes A Royal 4th = 4 Thisorthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Magnapal | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Magnapal 2nd = 2 Berisha 3rd = 1 Spectroscope 4th = 4 Golden Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Tonys Princess | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:21 | 1st = 5 Tonys Princess 2nd = 2 Royal Casino 3rd = 3 Fire Stoker 4th = 4 Battlescar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Kifaah | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Kifaah 2nd = 1 Moot 3rd = 7 Commissar 4th = 2 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 14 Mishani Honcho | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 14 Mishani Honcho 2nd = 5 Urban Knight 3rd = 2 Dreams Aplenty 4th = 1 Emphasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Ive Got This | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:13 | 1st = 2 Ive Got This 2nd = 1 Ticket to Fly 3rd = 5 With Every Bound 4th = 7 Speed With Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Falcon Crest | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Falcon Crest 2nd = 5 Pinzu 3rd = 4 North Ridge 4th = 2 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Winx | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:05 | 1st = 9 Winx 2nd = 2 Gailo Chop 3rd = 1 Happy Clapper 4th = 3 Humidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Breaker Of Chains | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 15:01 | 1st = 2 Breaker Of Chains 2nd = 5 Good Offa 3rd = 8 Your Option 4th = 10 Kickin The Traces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 Manuel | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:56 | 1st = 13 Manuel 2nd = 2 Waging War 3rd = 8 Arkham Knight 4th = 4 El Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 1 De Niro | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 1 De Niro 2nd = 9 Glory Days 3rd = 3 Redefine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Oneness | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:53 | 1st = 5 Oneness 2nd = 10 Saxton Rock 3rd = 11 Boom Boom Epic 4th = 9 Lefkas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Nick On The Run | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Nick On The Run 2nd = 4 Music Magic 3rd = 5 Dreamy Belle 4th = 7 Princess Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 All Square | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 All Square 2nd = 7 Wocknwoll 3rd = 4 Witchy Ways 4th = 3 Flirts Offence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Won Won Too | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Won Won Too 2nd = 10 Rezealient 3rd = 2 Han Xin 4th = 9 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Livias Story | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:41 | 1st = 6 Livias Story 2nd = 5 Iva Lilo 3rd = 4 Glistening Light 4th = 8 Unbridled Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Poets Choice | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Poets Choice 2nd = 1 Marbel Duke 3rd = 5 Gamora 4th = 6 Alpha Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Old Habits | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:37 | 1st = 11 Old Habits 2nd = 7 Real Ego 3rd = 8 Tversky 4th = 13 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Mihaul | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Mihaul 2nd = 11 Amastar 3rd = 8 Bevan Street 4th = 5 Manhattan Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Our Trolley Dolly | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Our Trolley Dolly 2nd = 8 Aslans Mojo 3rd = 6 Swift Response 4th = 3 Essemess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Tips And Scandals | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Tips And Scandals 2nd = 2 Tribu To Mary 3rd = 1 Clever Dick 4th = 7 Could Be Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Unforgotten | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Unforgotten 2nd = 2 Hiyaam 3rd = 11 Miss Admiration 4th = 6 Bring Me Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Moor Wanted | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:21 | 1st = 4 Moor Wanted 2nd = 2 Amusing Magnus 3rd = 7 Seized 4th = 10 October Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Fundamentalist | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:16 | 1st = 6 Fundamentalist 2nd = 3 Music Bay 3rd = 5 Al Naifa 4th = 7 Illuminaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Indecision | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 10 Indecision 2nd = 5 Deals In Heels 3rd = 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 8 Akoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Perdu | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:13 | 1st = 7 Perdu 2nd = 5 Snapchat Girl 3rd = 2 Final Over 4th = 3 Mini Meld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Zerchois | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:09 | 1st = 10 Zerchois 2nd = 5 Evalina 3rd = 9 Rosadiblu 4th = 6 Mandalong Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Magic Consol | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Consol 2nd = 12 Top Of The Range 3rd = 14 Noumea 4th = 5 Abdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Super Bryan | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:03 | 1st = 2 Super Bryan 2nd = 5 Lady Phromily 3rd = 4 Lock The Doors 4th = 6 Niccoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Ghost rider | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 14:01 | 1st = 5 Ghost rider 2nd = 2 Dangerous Breeding 3rd = 7 Red Hot Tango 4th = 1 Lasting Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 Capucine | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:59 | 1st = 10 Capucine 2nd = 9 Pitch And Switch 3rd = 8 Impulsive Habit 4th = 5 Tightlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Cogliere | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Cogliere 2nd = 2 Bergerac 3rd = 11 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 9 Shockfactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Velvet Brown | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:53 | 1st = 10 Velvet Brown 2nd = 9 Theres Always One 3rd = 6 Glycine Max 4th = 4 Burning Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Catchy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Catchy 2nd = 2 Showtime 3rd = 10 I Am Excited 4th = 8 Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Flauberts Gift | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Flauberts Gift 2nd = 13 Dilochta 3rd = 12 Set With Jewels 4th = 11 No Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Over Exposure | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:41 | 1st = 3 Over Exposure 2nd = 11 Danger Deal 3rd = 4 Twitchy Frank 4th = 7 Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Richie Mchorse | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 10 Richie Mchorse 2nd = 3 Our Abbadean 3rd = 7 Hunta Pence 4th = 8 Cominthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Golden Valley | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:38 | 1st = 5 Golden Valley 2nd = 9 A Little Bit More 3rd = 3 Etikaal 4th = 7 Indy Bonbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Via Veneto | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:34 | 1st = 5 Via Veneto 2nd = 3 Ombudsman 3rd = 8 Chouxtorial 4th = 1 Schoolmates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Savacool | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Savacool 2nd = 11 Sheezdashing 3rd = 3 Truly Discreet 4th = 1 Palazzo Vecchio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Tea Tree Gully | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Tea Tree Gully 2nd = 4 Heart Of Red 3rd = 2 Sacambaya 4th = 5 Double Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Want To Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:26 | 1st = 1 Want To Bolt 2nd = 2 Constitutional 3rd = 6 Lovespeed Girl 4th = 5 Moirae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Youwantmore | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Youwantmore 2nd = 2 Francis Drake 3rd = 1 Our King Sway 4th = 9 Showemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Zoom By | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Zoom By 2nd = 4 Fish N Snitz 3rd = 3 Clockwise 4th = 1 Miss Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Star Song | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Star Song 2nd = 5 Uptooit 3rd = 7 Whinging Wife 4th = 4 Magnifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Serene Miss | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:15 | 1st = 10 Serene Miss 2nd = 13 Newsfan 3rd = 6 Plaisir 4th = 16 Hallelujah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 12 War Piglet | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:11 | 1st = 12 War Piglet 2nd = 7 Aislinn 3rd = 3 Arlington Way 4th = 5 Rock Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Chequered Flag | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:06 | 1st = 6 Chequered Flag 2nd = 3 Silent Warrior 3rd = 5 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 4 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Scandalo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Scandalo 2nd = 4 Disturbance 3rd = 6 Honneur Noir 4th = 7 Skyweka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Vol Vallee | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 13:03 | 1st = 11 Vol Vallee 2nd = 5 Jest Excel 3rd = 12 Delago Thunder 4th = 8 Real Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Play | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:59 | 1st = 5 Play 2nd = 1 All Ellie 3rd = 7 Satyricon 4th = 2 Ballet Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Kapaulenko | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Kapaulenko 2nd = 2 Boxachocolates 3rd = 7 Amortentia 4th = 11 Jacquis Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Ugo Foscolo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Ugo Foscolo 2nd = 5 Tomelilla 3rd = 2 Go Nicholas 4th = 6 The Kipling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Mishani Hustler | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mishani Hustler 2nd = 12 Sesar 3rd = 1 Blue Book 4th = 8 A Man To Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Pure Elation | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Pure Elation 2nd = 2 Fiesta 3rd = 4 Outback Barbie 4th = 5 Gongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Woodloveto | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Woodloveto 2nd = 6 Trisha Lea 3rd = 1 No Change 4th = 7 Tipping Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Perfect Style | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:28 | 1st = 6 Perfect Style 2nd = 9 Dont Say No 3rd = 5 No Crystal Ball 4th = 10 Heavens Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Monsieur Macron | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:24 | 1st = 7 Monsieur Macron 2nd = 4 Baltic Success 3rd = 2 African Academy 4th = 3 Aruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Ocean Knight | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 5 Ocean Knight 2nd = 10 Sizzleme 3rd = 8 Dark Villain 4th = 2 Virtual Insanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Chou Chou | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:14 | 1st = 7 Chou Chou 2nd = 4 Epae Road 3rd = 8 Lucky Dreamer 4th = 1 Aigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Backhouse Billy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 9 Backhouse Billy 2nd = 8 Houdini The Great 3rd = 5 Queen of Wands 4th = 6 Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 California Turbo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 12:05 | 1st = 8 California Turbo 2nd = 9 Dark Dream 3rd = 3 Renewal 4th = 1 Torvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Madison County | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Madison County 2nd = 1 Langkawi 3rd = 12 Fialka 4th = 2 Kahu Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Fawn | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 11:37 | 1st = 9 Fawn 2nd = 4 Lovelight 3rd = 8 Brookbars 4th = 2 Nabiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Futooh | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 11:25 | 1st = 9 Futooh 2nd = 1 Muswellbrook 3rd = 6 Aristocratic Miss 4th = 12 Greysful Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Steppenwolf | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 11:19 | 1st = 2 Steppenwolf 2nd = 6 All In Mana 3rd = 5 Wonder Woman 4th = 9 Conjuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Malambo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 11:02 | 1st = 3 Malambo 2nd = 2 Merlini 4th = 7 Sistabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Londaro | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 10:45 | 1st = 4 Londaro 2nd = 1 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 11 Pincanto 4th = 9 Lubaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 Hoof Hefner | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 10:27 | 1st = 5 Hoof Hefner 2nd = 7 Top Actress 3rd = 6 Dont Lie To Me 4th = 10 Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Up And Above | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 1:01 | 1st = 8 Up And Above 2nd = 1 Spitting Venom 3rd = 6 Sunset Sherbet 4th = 4 Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 0:47 | 1st = 2 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 3 Simply Ready 4th = 6 Short Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Excel To Dream | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 0:32 | 1st = 4 Excel To Dream 2nd = 2 Blue Blaze 3rd = 5 Double Cracker 4th = 3 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 0:12 | 1st = 4 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 3 Mephitidae 3rd = 2 Majestic Mia 4th = 8 Shell Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Ideal Investment | ||
Sat Apr 14 2018 0:00 | 1st = 1 Ideal Investment 2nd = 2 Terraforce 3rd = 10 R J Bopper 4th = 6 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 23:50 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 6 Clooney 3rd = 3 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 1 Que Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Licorice Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 23:35 | 1st = 3 Licorice Bullet 2nd = 8 Not My Time 3rd = 6 Summahs Knight 4th = 1 Bruskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Too Dardy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 23:25 | 1st = 5 Too Dardy 2nd = 8 Blackwood Burst 3rd = 7 Iridium Flare 4th = 4 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 23:13 | 1st = 8 Lollyharks 2nd = 6 Lorian Express 3rd = 3 Mon Manny Beach 4th = 2 Zambora Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Magic Billie | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 23:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Billie 2nd = 8 Westworth 3rd = 2 Joncraigle 4th = 7 Gigawatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Ollie Harks 2nd = 1 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 6 Prospect 4th = 7 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hazy Daisy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:51 | 1st = 1 Hazy Daisy 2nd = 2 Dungeon Master 3rd = 7 Pheodora 4th = 6 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Geopark Ruby | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Geopark Ruby 2nd = 6 Riverdale Paddy 3rd = 5 Destini Echo 4th = 4 Latissimus Dorsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Edgy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Edgy 2nd = 1 Harry Harks 3rd = 4 Velocity Mia 4th = 8 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Buckle Up Scotch | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Scotch 2nd = 7 Just Blacky 3rd = 6 Roland View 4th = 8 In Dee Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Mulga Lass | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Mulga Lass 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Barney 3rd = 3 Lawless Lou 4th = 6 Oneill Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Why Not Kez | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Why Not Kez 2nd = 6 Pyrenees Inferno 3rd = 7 Slipperette 4th = 1 Papa Duncs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 College Chapel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:19 | 1st = 5 College Chapel 2nd = 3 Firestorm Red 3rd = 1 Hit The Track 4th = 2 Major Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:16 | 1st = 3 Billy Congo 2nd = 7 Velocity Marlina 3rd = 2 Perfect Mum 4th = 5 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Shirley Bass | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Shirley Bass 2nd = 5 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 6 Beluga Diamond 4th = 8 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 What A Question | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 What A Question 2nd = 3 Simply Gifted 3rd = 4 Bahaya 4th = 1 Ragetime Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Shark Alert | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Shark Alert 2nd = 1 Aintnooilpainting 3rd = 7 Usage 4th = 5 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Steelcity Boxing | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:04 | 1st = 2 Steelcity Boxing 2nd = 1 Nangar Jack 3rd = 4 Silver Payten 4th = 5 Walkaway Plastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Cimarrons Hero | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Cimarrons Hero 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 7 Genuine Art 4th = 2 Son Of A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 No Fluke | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 No Fluke 2nd = 5 Little Dynamo 3rd = 7 Nellie Shan 4th = 1 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 7 Shiloh Ranch 3rd = 6 Yancy Bale 4th = 2 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Wild Thoughts | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wild Thoughts 2nd = 8 Maryville 3rd = 5 Kiowa Krah 4th = 7 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Bettor Watch Him | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:51 | 1st = 7 Bettor Watch Him 2nd = 4 High On Montana 3rd = 2 Wavedancer 4th = 5 Jack Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Bank Rogue | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:49 | 1st = 4 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 8 Cool Boots 4th = 5 Brandeen Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Velocity Liberty | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:46 | 1st = 5 Velocity Liberty 2nd = 4 Waitohi 3rd = 3 Bucks Future 4th = 2 Lochinvar Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Shoobee Doo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:42 | 1st = 3 Shoobee Doo 2nd = 2 Chris Be Quick 3rd = 1 My Ultimate Major 4th = 4 Bettor Jiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Capo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Capo 2nd = 7 Nod Ya Head 3rd = 4 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 8 Aeroplane Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Snap One Off | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Snap One Off 2nd = 3 El Nunu 3rd = 7 Bossy Miss Bella 4th = 6 Sam Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Elkeena | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Elkeena 2nd = 3 Sunset Candy 3rd = 1 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 4 Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Heza Reddy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Heza Reddy 2nd = 1 Arden Castle 3rd = 9 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 7 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Zatacla | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Zatacla 2nd = 4 Barjeel 3rd = 1 Weekend Whisky 4th = 9 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 4 Black Market 3rd = 2 Von Magic 4th = 5 Rave On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Diddilee | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Diddilee 2nd = 2 Sunburnt Highway 3rd = 7 Chit Chat Chicki 4th = 4 Taken King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Justabitcoco | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Justabitcoco 2nd = 4 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 6 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 7 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Keep Up | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Keep Up 2nd = 9 Terry Towelling 3rd = 4 Da Bont 4th = 8 Slipaway Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Gracious Lady | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Gracious Lady 2nd = 7 Allegro Dottie 3rd = 3 Adhara Bay 4th = 2 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Showem Simon | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Showem Simon 2nd = 9 Miss Sporty Tara 3rd = 11 Major Studleigh 4th = 7 Modern Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Bobbys Baby | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 7 May Haze 3rd = 2 Dewana Special 4th = 5 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Nangar Jill | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:07 | 1st = 6 Nangar Jill 2nd = 8 Bogan Way 3rd = 4 Midnight Starlet 4th = 9 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 8 Murranji Track 2nd = 1 Shadow Spar 3rd = 7 Daylight Dan 4th = 3 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Stella Etoile | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Stella Etoile 2nd = 4 Secrets She Has 3rd = 2 Step The Pedal 4th = 7 Toorak Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Zenstar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:57 | 1st = 5 Zenstar 2nd = 8 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 4 Very Venom 4th = 1 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Gas Queen | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Gas Queen 2nd = 6 Sweet Ella Rose 3rd = 3 Trip Dancer 4th = 5 Red Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Gina Mach | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 9 Gina Mach 2nd = 10 Torque Feels Good 3rd = 6 Justalittle Torque 4th = 2 Long Legs Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 5 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 8 Adala Prince 4th = 7 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Private Nangar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Private Nangar 2nd = 5 My Bro Bruno 3rd = 2 Power Player 4th = 1 Shary Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Sweet Heart Bella | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Sweet Heart Bella 2nd = 7 Write About Lexy 3rd = 1 Sports Story 4th = 10 My Mels Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Stir Fry Shrimp | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Stir Fry Shrimp 2nd = 10 Abyssal 3rd = 7 Voodoo Hustler 4th = 1 Remain Seated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 La Quinta | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 La Quinta 2nd = 7 Louie Vee 3rd = 4 Stilted Chatter 4th = 5 Jimmys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 La Safron | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:33 | 1st = 4 La Safron 2nd = 3 Markleigh Jill 3rd = 7 Did It Alone 4th = 1 Crowbar Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Canya Wilber | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Canya Wilber 2nd = 5 Big Bubbles 3rd = 2 Tooka Half 4th = 3 Shot To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 My Mate Fox | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 My Mate Fox 2nd = 2 Djay Holden 3rd = 3 Rockstar Romeo 4th = 8 Sweet Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Eastender | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Eastender 2nd = 1 Up Cups 3rd = 3 Bidirectional 4th = 9 White Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 5 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 6 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 10 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Headspace | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Headspace 2nd = 5 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 4 Jacko Day 4th = 7 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Ally Rogan | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Ally Rogan 2nd = 2 Im All Starzzz 3rd = 5 Frankies Tooth 4th = 3 Veryprettycreature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Tellem Were Comin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Tellem Were Comin 2nd = 5 Invisible Pro 3rd = 4 Arfa Chance 4th = 10 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Rainbow | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:07 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Rainbow 2nd = 7 Cherokee Shimmer 3rd = 3 Zoe The Pest 4th = 6 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Winlock Huddy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Winlock Huddy 2nd = 6 Embye 3rd = 5 Viva La Bam 4th = 3 Nangar Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Machavelli | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Machavelli 2nd = 2 The Last Parisian 3rd = 5 Shadow Terror 4th = 3 Motu Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Youre Welcome | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Youre Welcome 2nd = 4 Zetella 3rd = 5 Why Not Kylie 4th = 7 Glendan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bob Gage | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Bob Gage 2nd = 4 Time Traveller 3rd = 8 Mach Sam 4th = 3 Western Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Blaze Forth | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Blaze Forth 2nd = 9 Lord Farquaad 3rd = 6 The Captain 4th = 1 Chillout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Soda King | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Soda King 2nd = 8 Spokane Flick 3rd = 3 Magenta Gold 4th = 1 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Nangar Gift | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Nangar Gift 2nd = 6 Shooters Hill 3rd = 5 Zipping Kretch 4th = 8 Thats Lil Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 12 Beetson 3rd = 10 Cankickatarget 4th = 8 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Lil Miss Earner | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Earner 2nd = 1 Dynamic Ross 3rd = 5 Fawn Secrets 4th = 4 Fabulous Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Artistic Claire | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 Artistic Claire 2nd = 3 Leonardos Son 3rd = 7 Tell Us We Dream 4th = 1 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Mississippi Delta | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mississippi Delta 2nd = 12 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 2 Crimsons Rocket 4th = 11 Outspoken Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Heres Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 7 Heres Tiger 2nd = 2 Audacious Bell 3rd = 1 Krav Maga 4th = 6 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Ritza Millie | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Ritza Millie 2nd = 8 Nangar Kash 3rd = 2 Lenny The Jet 4th = 4 Djay Dynamix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 The Formula One | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 The Formula One 2nd = 4 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 8 Elzboy 4th = 6 Betting Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Sight Screen | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Sight Screen 2nd = 3 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 1 Elkes Osti 4th = 5 Little Miss Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Gold Phoenix | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Gold Phoenix 2nd = 6 Princess of York 3rd = 3 Stinka 4th = 5 Mystic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Good Boy Oliver | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Good Boy Oliver 2nd = 3 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 7 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 8 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Ritas Boy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Ritas Boy 2nd = 4 Cry Later 3rd = 1 Nics Karma 4th = 7 Cosmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Why Not Cory | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Why Not Cory 2nd = 2 Lets Run 3rd = 3 Kalahari Sands 4th = 6 Scenic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Opinionated | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Opinionated 2nd = 10 Metro Image 3rd = 7 Willy Go 4th = 2 Ridnabumpswifagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 10 Holy Blade | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 10 Holy Blade 2nd = 9 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 8 Vainstream 4th = 7 Mr Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Destini Peso | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Destini Peso 2nd = 8 Brin Bandit 3rd = 2 Ace Cruising 4th = 1 Communique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 9 Drive The Dream 3rd = 8 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 1 Playnserious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Racy Ava | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:50 | 1st = 12 Racy Ava 2nd = 5 Big Shot Paddy 3rd = 1 Fair Sonari 4th = 8 Snitzatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 4 Kouta And Cream 3rd = 2 Pacific Action 4th = 8 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Always Rockin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Always Rockin 2nd = 9 Simply Clever 3rd = 1 Spike Robyn 4th = 3 Rave On Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Totally Wicked | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Totally Wicked 2nd = 2 Hes Rushin 3rd = 6 Boss Cat 4th = 8 San You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spanish Harbour | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Spanish Harbour 2nd = 7 Valkyrie Blue 3rd = 2 Own Goal 4th = 6 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Renaissance Art | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Renaissance Art 2nd = 5 Monash 3rd = 11 Mister Shelby 4th = 1 A Good News Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Clue Master | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:29 | 1st = 6 Clue Master 2nd = 7 Miss Iowa 3rd = 8 Despicable Casey 4th = 2 Fancy Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Alta Stella | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Alta Stella 2nd = 13 Eat Dessert First 3rd = 2 For A Song 4th = 3 Perfect Statue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wildash Wauchope | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wauchope 2nd = 3 My First Patch 3rd = 6 On Tight Lines 4th = 7 Horus Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:18 | 1st = 5 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 8 Shezabonnygem 4th = 2 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 State Prosecutor | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:15 | 1st = 7 State Prosecutor 2nd = 6 Watijadoo 3rd = 1 Elegant Blast 4th = 3 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Monster Foxy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Monster Foxy 2nd = 7 Miss Adok 3rd = 8 Open Mind 4th = 5 Kununurra Heals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Imthevillagestar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:07 | 1st = 11 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 2 Mygirljo 3rd = 10 Panther Star 4th = 7 Stuunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Warm Tinny | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Warm Tinny 2nd = 3 Tom The Bomb 3rd = 1 Relocate 4th = 7 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Le Dude | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Le Dude 2nd = 5 The Perpetrator 3rd = 4 Stormy Grey 4th = 8 Omnia Marka Tayada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Albury Way | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Albury Way 2nd = 2 Regal Bill 3rd = 5 Black Paws 4th = 1 Road To Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Kraken Bolt | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Kraken Bolt 2nd = 6 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 8 Quicksilver Hope 4th = 1 Honestly Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Scholarly | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Scholarly 2nd = 9 Diapason 3rd = 5 Calibration 4th = 3 Approved Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Sketchy Halo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 5 Splitting Image 3rd = 7 Cool Kippy 4th = 1 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 New Time | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:44 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 8 Discoville 3rd = 2 Seeker 4th = 6 Cyberpunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 11 Absolute | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 11 Absolute 2nd = 2 Roman Son 3rd = 10 Cosmologist 4th = 3 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Miss Fernando | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Fernando 2nd = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 5 Im Glad 4th = 6 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Placid Murphy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Placid Murphy 2nd = 3 Scarlet Magic 3rd = 2 Challis Sprite 4th = 6 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Castalong Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:33 | 1st = 10 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 9 Bella Ball Terror 3rd = 8 Sir Cracker 4th = 3 Sports Runna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 5 Brimarvi Equiada | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Brimarvi Equiada 2nd = 2 Jockas Truce 3rd = 4 Jimassi 4th = 1 Battistoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Big Red Sun 2nd = 1 Quick Dollars 3rd = 2 Mystagogy 4th = 7 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Wild Ava | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:23 | 1st = 9 Wild Ava 2nd = 8 Guissola 3rd = 5 Sharpamal 4th = 10 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Flying Maxine | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Flying Maxine 2nd = 5 Bloza 3rd = 8 Ebony Sands 4th = 1 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Southwood Bill | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Southwood Bill 2nd = 8 You Bandit 3rd = 7 Omar Parker 4th = 6 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Leicester | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:15 | 1st = 10 Leicester 2nd = 7 Think Bleue 3rd = 11 Silverhawk 4th = 1 Barbeque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Hit Record | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Hit Record 2nd = 8 Bugatti Extreme 3rd = 6 Credit Entry 4th = 2 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Pearls And Prawns | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 9 Pearls And Prawns 2nd = 5 Comparative 3rd = 1 Sir Snugalot 4th = 2 West Fifty Fourth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Bolero King | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Bolero King 2nd = 3 Selita 3rd = 2 Beau Geste 4th = 1 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Regal Trav | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Regal Trav 2nd = 1 Pink Sunset 3rd = 7 Clover Fantasy 4th = 5 Wildash Semi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:59 | 1st = 6 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 4 Super Stoked 3rd = 3 Bushiri 4th = 5 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Tildy Lad | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Tildy Lad 2nd = 5 Sandhill Warrior 3rd = 11 Beaus My Boy 4th = 4 Kifaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Shanes World | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Shanes World 2nd = 2 Zoe Flash 3rd = 7 Rowdy Sprite 4th = 8 In The Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 All Pluck | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:48 | 1st = 2 All Pluck 2nd = 14 Zoutano 3rd = 10 Zap 4th = 12 Zilitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Wildash Nitro | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Wildash Nitro 2nd = 4 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 6 Gitcha Hummin 4th = 7 Viking Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Coolatai Lass | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 8 Bolare 3rd = 3 Red Winston 4th = 4 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 14 Uptown Lilly | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 14 Uptown Lilly 2nd = 5 Dancing Tycoon 3rd = 16 Miss Vixen 4th = 7 Dont Take No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Ellas Champ | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Ellas Champ 2nd = 4 Kingstons Boy 3rd = 8 Melisandre 4th = 5 Hendrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 13 Pixated | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:34 | 1st = 13 Pixated 2nd = 1 Clever Dick 3rd = 4 Sunboss 4th = 12 Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Augustus | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Augustus 2nd = 4 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 1 Reiby The Red 4th = 9 Ardanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Lets Go Fabio | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:27 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Fabio 2nd = 1 Hay William 3rd = 2 Country Cracker 4th = 4 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Renaldo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Renaldo 2nd = 4 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 8 Rellim Diesel 4th = 7 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Halayr Rothestar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Halayr Rothestar 2nd = 2 Connermara Rose 3rd = 6 Ceallach 4th = 7 Hasta La Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Bad Liar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Bad Liar 2nd = 6 Kanzan 3rd = 4 Bimini 4th = 1 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Apoloboom | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 2 Apoloboom 2nd = 3 Denarius 3rd = 7 Patronizing 4th = 8 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Wildash Kamilaro | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Wildash Kamilaro 2nd = 3 Im Orion 3rd = 1 Mr Apollo 4th = 8 Ash Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Test Pilot | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Test Pilot 2nd = 7 Cozzi 3rd = 4 Trademark Rocky 4th = 8 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Shaq | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Shaq 2nd = 5 All Hard Wood 3rd = 2 Royal Order 4th = 16 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Double Mack | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 3 Double Mack 2nd = 2 Gabby Gabe 3rd = 5 Dougie Kazam 4th = 8 Double Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Chix Pic | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Chix Pic 2nd = 4 King Of Planets 3rd = 5 Wakan Tanka 4th = 3 Kenyluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Sexy Eyes | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Sexy Eyes 2nd = 2 Its Time For Magic 3rd = 1 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 9 Zoumagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Regal Emerald | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Regal Emerald 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Ruby 3rd = 5 Real Jazz 4th = 8 Regal Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Shot Thru | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Shot Thru 2nd = 1 Dechambeau 3rd = 7 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 2 Any Given Glass | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Any Given Glass 2nd = 6 Naseeb 3rd = 1 Babitzin 4th = 8 Little Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Smilin Jaz | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Smilin Jaz 2nd = 3 Magic Brandi 3rd = 2 Fantastic Joey 4th = 4 Cushie Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Foxy Affair | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:38 | 1st = 5 Foxy Affair 2nd = 4 The Danger 3rd = 3 Ultimate Reality 4th = 2 Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Clovally Granite | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Clovally Granite 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 1 Louie Allen 4th = 2 Kid Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Good Golly Wally | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Good Golly Wally 2nd = 4 Double Ya Back 3rd = 2 Zelemar Jim 4th = 7 Hardaway Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Choysa | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Choysa 2nd = 7 Benall 3rd = 2 Our Yangtze 4th = 4 Dane Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 3 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Victa Wink 4th = 7 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Go Brandi | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Go Brandi 2nd = 2 Can Delight 3rd = 1 Emancipate 4th = 7 Despicable Ada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Dissolution | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Dissolution 2nd = 1 Blazeray 3rd = 7 Think Straight 4th = 6 Stryke Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Peter Yap | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Peter Yap 2nd = 8 Midnight Hero 3rd = 5 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 1 Paxton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Cookie Yap | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cookie Yap 2nd = 8 Time Away 3rd = 5 Hedonistic 4th = 7 Bobs Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 4 Avalon Downs | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Avalon Downs 2nd = 8 Quick Beers 3rd = 5 Trick N Treat 4th = 3 Visual Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Cape Tower | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Cape Tower 2nd = 1 Diego Bale 3rd = 3 Loceryl 4th = 8 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Crystal Amor | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Crystal Amor 2nd = 2 Foxarelli 3rd = 1 Wakata 4th = 7 Sireeanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Heptagon | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Heptagon 2nd = 1 Kazio 3rd = 7 Ripplebrook 4th = 3 Romanesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Uni | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Uni 2nd = 2 Cloud Cover 3rd = 1 Dyna Alistair 4th = 7 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Elsie Jean | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Elsie Jean 2nd = 8 Miss Travers 3rd = 2 Smoke Signals 4th = 7 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Podravina | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:52 | 1st = 8 Podravina 2nd = 6 Pink Graffiti 3rd = 10 Raspberry Beret 4th = 9 Expedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Barton Bale | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Barton Bale 2nd = 4 Hopes Beau 3rd = 2 Double Indemnity 4th = 7 Spring And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Madam Rouge | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Madam Rouge 2nd = 2 Dream Child 3rd = 10 Fallgold 4th = 3 El Dorado Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Tysons A Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Tysons A Rebel 2nd = 8 Dyna Penny 3rd = 7 Dyna Francine 4th = 3 Diesels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Dabay | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Dabay 2nd = 9 Vein Choice 3rd = 1 Bronski 4th = 6 Its Our Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Click Here | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Click Here 2nd = 1 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 3 Blue Murray 4th = 2 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 First Class Miss | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:28 | 1st = 7 First Class Miss 2nd = 1 Grand De Lago 3rd = 5 Out for Justice 4th = 3 La Benca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 8 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 7 Merc 4th = 6 Mystery Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Stand Firm | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Stand Firm 2nd = 9 Falkirk Lass 3rd = 3 Fawn 4th = 1 My Pride And Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 City Limit Sign | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 City Limit Sign 2nd = 2 Chevy Tron 3rd = 4 Victa Jack 4th = 1 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Resin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Resin 2nd = 2 Dinnigan 3rd = 3 Everlasting Love 4th = 1 Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Dyna Yezza | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yezza 2nd = 5 Carltonian 3rd = 1 Zambora Tyler 4th = 3 Mia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 8 Misty Halo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Misty Halo 2nd = 5 Just Wanto Run Now 3rd = 1 Paartapae 4th = 7 Natliruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Tigers Empire | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Tigers Empire 2nd = 5 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 3 Fesco Boy 4th = 1 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Schwarzy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Schwarzy 2nd = 5 Captains Legend 3rd = 1 Kuiper 4th = 11 Tizabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Why That | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Why That 2nd = 2 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 3 Tiny Dreamer 4th = 7 Main One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Joe Cargo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Joe Cargo 2nd = 1 Hay Tiger 3rd = 8 Baxfull 4th = 5 Princess Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Box Of Bandaids | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 Box Of Bandaids 2nd = 6 Smoking Gem 3rd = 8 Zipping Kim 4th = 3 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Lean Mean Machine | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 3 Lean Mean Machine 2nd = 5 Munich 3rd = 7 Swelt 4th = 2 Lancaster Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Miel De Lago | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Miel De Lago 2nd = 1 Go Wally 3rd = 8 Tillraider 4th = 7 Spectrums Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Quartz Vein 2nd = 3 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 8 Werner Bale 4th = 1 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Buster | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Buster 2nd = 5 Aston Sigrid 3rd = 7 Shaker Breaker 4th = 6 Snapchat Shayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Dyna Hadvar | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hadvar 2nd = 5 Culvie Den 3rd = 7 Slick Star 4th = 1 Jelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 King Of Merrimu | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 King Of Merrimu 2nd = 3 Still In Play 3rd = 4 Meyentay 4th = 8 Galloping Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 20 Pacific Coast | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:05 | 1st = 20 Pacific Coast 2nd = 3 Balega 3rd = 5 Emerald Amour 4th = 15 Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Easy Betts | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Easy Betts 2nd = 2 Magic Me 3rd = 5 Spring Horrie 4th = 1 Merry Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Rowdy Ruby | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:55 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Ruby 2nd = 7 Bigtime Steve 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Spook 4th = 9 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Pretty Sensation | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:50 | 1st = 6 Pretty Sensation 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Rosie 3rd = 7 Dashing Dyson 4th = 1 Go Ee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Keep a Knockin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:44 | 1st = 8 Keep a Knockin 2nd = 4 Run Gordon 3rd = 7 Shes A Knockin 4th = 1 Smokey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Chloe | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Chloe 2nd = 9 Hungry Machine 3rd = 2 Bigtime Swift 4th = 1 Lil Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:34 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 2 Tampico 3rd = 5 Midnight Mystery 4th = 8 Manitoba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Devil May Care | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Devil May Care 2nd = 4 Wordofmouth 3rd = 3 Saint Croix 4th = 5 Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Clover Victoria | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 3 Clover Victoria 2nd = 8 Shadow Girl 3rd = 7 Cool Wolf 4th = 5 Retail Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Drew | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Drew 2nd = 6 Rowchester Miss 3rd = 9 Dyna Sarah 4th = 3 Militant Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 12:03 | 1st = 6 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 1 De Blonde 3rd = 7 Graemes Pick 4th = 8 Plan Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Handsome Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 Handsome Rebel 2nd = 3 More Wonder 3rd = 7 Lady Lira 4th = 10 Spirit Of Galway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Taylor | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Taylor 2nd = 5 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Web 4th = 4 Thrilling Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Ocean Gambler | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 11:28 | 1st = 3 Ocean Gambler 2nd = 2 Bigtime Mike 3rd = 1 Mischief Viking 4th = 6 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Concert Hall | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 11:19 | 1st = 12 Concert Hall 2nd = 14 Princess Origami 3rd = 13 Sacred Delight 4th = 3 Treadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Roll | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 11:10 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 1 Breed Apart 3rd = 2 Snippy Pippi 4th = 7 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 All About Space | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 10:53 | 1st = 1 All About Space 2nd = 3 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Audacious Assin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 10:35 | 1st = 4 Audacious Assin 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 4th = 9 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 10:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 2 Bigtime Henry 3rd = 5 Spot On Hearty 4th = 1 Cockney Rip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Tuna Speed | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 10:01 | 1st = 5 Tuna Speed 2nd = 6 Bigtime Ivo 3rd = 1 Indignant 4th = 7 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Objective | ||
Wed Mar 14 2018 0:07 | 1st = 4 Objective 2nd = 2 Shadow Runner 3rd = 8 Winsome Jackie 4th = 6 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Whatta Dream | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:55 | 1st = 1 Whatta Dream 2nd = 7 Black Joker 3rd = 4 Zippleback 4th = 3 Digga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Rocknroll Promise | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:50 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Promise 2nd = 2 Wavedancer 3rd = 5 High On Montana 4th = 7 Milly Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Sweet Charlee | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:40 | 1st = 8 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 6 Too Dardy 3rd = 7 Batavia Dottie 4th = 5 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Miss Positivity | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Positivity 2nd = 7 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Comeon Howzat 4th = 4 Sheriff Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Que Andiamo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:22 | 1st = 1 Que Andiamo 2nd = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 3 Jerky Boy 4th = 8 Ferdinand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Bush Bandicoot | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:07 | 1st = 3 Bush Bandicoot 2nd = 2 Ortega City 3rd = 6 Bushmans Sunset 4th = 8 Yunderup Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Couldntbetold | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 23:03 | 1st = 8 Couldntbetold 2nd = 1 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 7 Splash of Gold 4th = 10 Kylie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Kalalo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Kalalo 2nd = 4 Miss Artorius 3rd = 9 Crystals Pass 4th = 6 Boss Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Prospect | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:54 | 1st = 7 Prospect 2nd = 3 Edgy 3rd = 2 Arborstone 4th = 8 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Yankee Parker | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:51 | 1st = 2 Yankee Parker 2nd = 6 Majestic Mia 3rd = 5 Winsome Jacob 4th = 3 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Major Kiss | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:40 | 1st = 7 Major Kiss 2nd = 4 Ida Thoughtso 3rd = 3 Cornelia 4th = 5 Nor Westa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Zipping Mack | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:37 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mack 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 8 Allen Quintus 4th = 4 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 To The Galos | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 7 Bank Rogue 4th = 6 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mini Miracle | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Mini Miracle 2nd = 3 Neverhaveiever 3rd = 7 Bronski Mackenzie 4th = 9 Feel The Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Velocity Marlina | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:31 | 1st = 1 Velocity Marlina 2nd = 4 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 2 Balakovo 4th = 7 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Silver Bolt | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Silver Bolt 2nd = 4 Fragment 3rd = 7 Cheers Chappy 4th = 3 Stella Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Berkly River | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:28 | 1st = 2 Berkly River 2nd = 8 Yunderup Tank 3rd = 3 Yunderup Kayla 4th = 1 Reidys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Shearers Ugg | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Shearers Ugg 2nd = 3 Tara Ella 3rd = 7 Hendrick 4th = 1 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Gomez Sanchez | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Gomez Sanchez 2nd = 5 Anustar 3rd = 1 Teflon Travis 4th = 8 Mahjong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Myrniong Bomb | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Bomb 2nd = 1 Ima Reality 3rd = 7 Aruma Girl 4th = 5 Slippery Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:16 | 1st = 1 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 3 Tajo 3rd = 8 Velocity Mia 4th = 7 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Valentina Brave | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Valentina Brave 2nd = 6 Calaquendi 3rd = 1 Tayspastime 4th = 8 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Bow Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:09 | 1st = 2 Bow Gundi 2nd = 3 Zenobia 3rd = 4 Dungeon Master 4th = 10 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Firefly Nuts | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Firefly Nuts 2nd = 2 Bula Supaguse 3rd = 7 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 3 Carlo Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 5 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 3 Annas Best 4th = 8 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Koba | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Koba 2nd = 6 Disco Lemonade 3rd = 2 Zipping Penny 4th = 8 Bah Bah Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Boltoutoftheblue | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Boltoutoftheblue 2nd = 10 Time Commands 3rd = 4 Welcome Invader 4th = 6 Flying Geepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Winlock Strecker | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 5 Flying Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Velocity Willow | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Velocity Willow 2nd = 8 Logical Option 3rd = 2 My Kids Tuition 4th = 5 Dazzlers Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Luna Evening | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:51 | 1st = 2 Luna Evening 2nd = 4 Trovs Gem 3rd = 5 Adala Prince 4th = 8 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Arappaho Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Arappaho Gundi 2nd = 8 Freddy Be Cool 3rd = 2 Bahaya 4th = 3 Sandy Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 3 Hammertime Harley | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:47 | 1st = 3 Hammertime Harley 2nd = 2 Sports Talk 3rd = 4 Our Uncle Jim 4th = 6 Four For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Clive | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clive 2nd = 4 Royal Turbo 3rd = 1 Surfing Dyno 4th = 7 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Short Stacked | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 Short Stacked 2nd = 1 Independent Rose 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Swade 4th = 8 Kings Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Magical Mover | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Magical Mover 2nd = 2 Corzin Change 3rd = 6 Tin Roof Raider 4th = 3 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 8 Pat Malone 3rd = 1 Quando Quando 4th = 3 Mahjong Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 5 Magic Benz 3rd = 3 Partial Defence 4th = 9 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Heres My Number | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Heres My Number 2nd = 7 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 8 Nottellinya 4th = 4 Lockton Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Hay You Star | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:31 | 1st = 1 Hay You Star 2nd = 2 Groovy Gravy 3rd = 5 Elkeena 4th = 7 Em Denth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Bidirectional | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Bidirectional 2nd = 9 Wyuna 3rd = 10 Its A Battle 4th = 7 Smoke N Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Tijuana Icon | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:27 | 1st = 6 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 3 Allen Varmint 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sole 4th = 8 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Charlu Skye | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Charlu Skye 2nd = 1 Cosmic Zesta 3rd = 4 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 2 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Irinka Milo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Irinka Milo 2nd = 1 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 6 Veloce Nero 4th = 3 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Our Chittybangbang | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:20 | 1st = 7 Our Chittybangbang 2nd = 2 Big In America 3rd = 5 Mammals Magic 4th = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Hecton Bale | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Hecton Bale 2nd = 5 Black Spyro 3rd = 6 Dyna Chancer 4th = 8 Zipping Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Outlaw Annie | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Outlaw Annie 2nd = 7 Halber Tag 3rd = 3 Adhara Bay 4th = 5 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Rockabella Starz | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 1 Curlimore 3rd = 9 Jialiner 4th = 5 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Riviera Cruz | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:11 | 1st = 2 Riviera Cruz 2nd = 6 Dewana Special 3rd = 7 Adherent 4th = 5 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Elusive Wave | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Elusive Wave 2nd = 3 Fascinate Joan 3rd = 1 Vegas Ethics 4th = 5 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 8 Falcon Vista 3rd = 2 Camivista 4th = 4 Jacks Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:02 | 1st = 1 Big Red Sun 2nd = 6 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 2 Poker Date 4th = 4 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Jubilance | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jubilance 2nd = 1 City Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Tale of the Fox 4th = 3 Black Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tritt Tritt | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 1 Just Nimble It 3rd = 6 Zipping Angus 4th = 7 Crymelon Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Snap One Off | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Snap One Off 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Rocket 3rd = 7 Gracious Lady 4th = 8 Red Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Son Of A Virgin | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:53 | 1st = 7 Son Of A Virgin 2nd = 8 Courageous Beau 3rd = 1 Mickey Ramone 4th = 3 Flight Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 2 Cuanzo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Cuanzo 2nd = 8 Snow Blossom 3rd = 4 Akiko 4th = 5 Friars Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 High Tenacity | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 High Tenacity 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Rosie 3rd = 5 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 7 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Red Four | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Red Four 2nd = 8 Smooth Blend 3rd = 2 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 5 Far A Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Unfashionable | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Unfashionable 2nd = 8 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 3 True Dream 4th = 9 Wheres Tamika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Nickys Idol | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Nickys Idol 2nd = 9 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 7 Magical Marn 4th = 8 Showgun Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 5 Zoom Out 3rd = 7 Nike Viper 4th = 6 Chevsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Trip Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Trip Dancer 2nd = 5 Super Trucker 3rd = 8 Louie Vee 4th = 1 Jimmys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Penny Worth | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Penny Worth 2nd = 6 Crickets Dash 3rd = 3 Big Bubbles 4th = 4 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Breathtaking | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 11 Breathtaking 2nd = 7 Princess Of York 3rd = 4 Isere 4th = 6 Orange Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Heza Gangsta | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 5 Belles Chorus 3rd = 8 Taylor Made Star 4th = 6 Beat The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Lucky Lyla | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:23 | 1st = 6 Lucky Lyla 2nd = 7 Grosestar 3rd = 9 Machgower 4th = 3 Crazy In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Irinka Hamo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 7 Cousin Skeeta 3rd = 4 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 2 Delicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Abdicator | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Abdicator 2nd = 8 Sallys Realm 3rd = 5 Sunboss 4th = 3 Frosty Beverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 5 Lisa Marie 3rd = 1 Cruisys Lil 4th = 3 Shes Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Muscletonian | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:13 | 1st = 7 Muscletonian 2nd = 5 Greg The Great 3rd = 10 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 11 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Gazas Rooster | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Gazas Rooster 2nd = 5 Velocity Alaina 3rd = 2 Zizou De Kahn 4th = 3 Zoe The Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 5 Twin Brooks 3rd = 7 Good Thunder 4th = 2 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Que Fever | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Que Fever 2nd = 3 Red Mosquito 3rd = 5 Winsome Money 4th = 2 Speedy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Our Long Sali | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Our Long Sali 2nd = 2 Tiesto 3rd = 6 Triple Strip 4th = 10 Oh So Needy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 All Jokes Aside | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 3 Forever Cousins 3rd = 4 Double Explosion 4th = 6 Dee Dee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Rockin With Cheri | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 11 Rockin With Cheri 2nd = 3 Multi Score 3rd = 9 Grand Zara 4th = 10 Zaras Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 3 Miss Dozer 3rd = 4 El My Girl 4th = 1 Iveys Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Deja Vu | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Deja Vu 2nd = 5 Cosmic Series 3rd = 7 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 1 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Hoboken | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Hoboken 2nd = 5 Jelani Express 3rd = 7 Get The Vibe 4th = 6 Fast As The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Poker | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Poker 2nd = 4 Miss Calabasas 3rd = 6 Kingstons Boy 4th = 7 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Mikoney Courage | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mikoney Courage 2nd = 11 Waterboy 3rd = 3 Frome 4th = 6 Dot The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Chief Command | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Chief Command 2nd = 3 Ninety Proof 3rd = 6 Muzzle Welsh 4th = 1 Johnny Mckenley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Spondooley | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 3 Spondooley 2nd = 1 Calcavado 3rd = 7 Jazzy Artist 4th = 9 Mister Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Brindle Ninja | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:31 | 1st = 6 Brindle Ninja 2nd = 8 Perrie Lulu 3rd = 2 Buckle Up York 4th = 1 Riclesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Heptagon | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Heptagon 2nd = 14 Scoliaro 3rd = 1 Tonteria 4th = 4 Dinner Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Blazin Carter | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Blazin Carter 2nd = 1 Topper Swaye 3rd = 6 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 7 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Curls Toby | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:23 | 1st = 8 Curls Toby 2nd = 3 Line My Pockets 3rd = 7 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 2 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Baby Skeeta | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 8 Baby Skeeta 2nd = 3 Declared Black 3rd = 4 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 6 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Steel Dan | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Steel Dan 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 10 Bedrock Dreams 4th = 15 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dyna Francine | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Dyna Francine 2nd = 1 Sassy Sultana 3rd = 7 Kitboolou Ragsy 4th = 5 Axels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Timmys Reject | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Timmys Reject 2nd = 1 Whos Your Buddy 3rd = 8 Manly Mach 4th = 6 Neopolitan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Canya Wilber | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Canya Wilber 2nd = 5 Golden Gun 3rd = 9 Princess Parker 4th = 7 Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Paradise Square | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Paradise Square 2nd = 10 Sigil 3rd = 3 King Of Chaos 4th = 1 Checkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Umatilla | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Umatilla 2nd = 1 Miss Abbeyvale 3rd = 5 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 4 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 1 Baron Jujon 3rd = 7 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 10 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Skylark Brooke | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Skylark Brooke 2nd = 4 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 2 Warm Tinny 4th = 7 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Montaser | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Montaser 2nd = 10 Aerovictory 3rd = 12 Our Chiquilla 4th = 6 Baykool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Buy Me Diamonds | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Buy Me Diamonds 2nd = 4 Mahjong Magic 3rd = 9 Dynamic Ross 4th = 3 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Pacific Paradise | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 5 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 2 Kempley Princess 3rd = 6 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 3 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Kimani | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kimani 2nd = 7 Ebonique 3rd = 2 Montana Fernando 4th = 6 Crystal Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Lethal Kid | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Lethal Kid 2nd = 1 On The Rize 3rd = 3 Osprey Star 4th = 4 Black Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Autumn Street | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Autumn Street 2nd = 12 Staghorn 3rd = 9 Gracena 4th = 10 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Rogan Scent | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Rogan Scent 2nd = 6 Spin On Command 3rd = 4 Goodluck Simba 4th = 7 Our Mate Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Shawami Lass | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Shawami Lass 2nd = 5 Gunrneedabigrboat 3rd = 4 Believe In Forever 4th = 7 American Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Holbien | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Holbien 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Aquada 3rd = 4 Haunted 4th = 10 Bowerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Convex | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Convex 2nd = 8 On Tight Lines 3rd = 3 Pinata 4th = 6 Nedgo Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Blake On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Blake On Fire 2nd = 3 Begging Me Please 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Cash 4th = 9 Coffee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Mazurek | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:15 | 1st = 5 Mazurek 2nd = 7 Ballista 3rd = 4 Silent Ice 4th = 2 Needy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cute Gambler | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Cute Gambler 2nd = 7 Show Bekim 3rd = 8 Pink Sunset 4th = 5 Spring Chickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Imperial Venus | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:05 | 1st = 3 Imperial Venus 2nd = 1 Atacama Sky 3rd = 9 Kamiko 4th = 10 Chillie Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Kings Command | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Kings Command 2nd = 9 Salsamor 3rd = 4 Smart As You Think 4th = 6 Epic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Limbo Larry | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Limbo Larry 2nd = 10 Jolted 3rd = 6 Rekindled Luck 4th = 1 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mams Magic | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mams Magic 2nd = 4 Big Stink 3rd = 7 Throttle On 4th = 3 Pink Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Jacko Day | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Jacko Day 2nd = 4 Lonesome Spring 3rd = 3 Maximum Joan 4th = 8 Tanazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Quick Biscuit | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Quick Biscuit 2nd = 2 Art Music 3rd = 7 Molly The Snip 4th = 3 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Stuey | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Stuey 2nd = 4 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 1 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 6 Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Macattack | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Macattack 2nd = 6 Isle Of Capri 3rd = 8 Gondoliera 4th = 2 Spalding Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Alcina | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:27 | 1st = 7 Alcina 2nd = 6 Orasky 3rd = 8 Comps 4th = 10 Pink And Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Why Not Dean | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:23 | 1st = 3 Why Not Dean 2nd = 7 Soft Music 3rd = 8 Miss Peanut 4th = 2 Doc Nam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Mo Femme | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:15 | 1st = 12 Mo Femme 2nd = 5 Everbetter 3rd = 8 Hidatsa 4th = 4 Unflynnching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Get Messi | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Get Messi 2nd = 3 And You Are 3rd = 4 Son Of Betty 4th = 2 Say Abracadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Miss Danni | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Danni 2nd = 2 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 6 Aurora Miss 4th = 7 Monaco Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Gamblers Loot | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Gamblers Loot 2nd = 7 Joycee Rae 3rd = 6 Rocket Ruby 4th = 5 Xera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Trade Prize | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Trade Prize 2nd = 3 Wakan Tanka 3rd = 10 One Point Lady 4th = 1 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Best Strategy | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Best Strategy 2nd = 8 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 3 Miss Thickshake 4th = 4 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Casiraghi | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Casiraghi 2nd = 1 Majestic Moment 3rd = 5 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 4 Centenary Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Hardys Banjo | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 8 Hardys Banjo 2nd = 7 Vincent Benedict 3rd = 5 Cosmic Don 4th = 1 Emgee Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sage Of Omaha | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:34 | 1st = 7 Sage Of Omaha 2nd = 3 Rapid Explosion 3rd = 6 John Said This 4th = 1 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Heavenly Thought | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Thought 2nd = 5 The Rouseabout 3rd = 6 Thunderzone 4th = 1 Jacky Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Game Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:24 | 1st = 8 Game Spirit 2nd = 6 Justa Jezza 3rd = 4 Rattle Gate 4th = 2 Just Teefa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Perceptive Miss | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Perceptive Miss 2nd = 6 Prozone 3rd = 5 Al Capitano 4th = 3 Blue Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Bendethera | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:15 | 1st = 2 Bendethera 2nd = 1 Sandison 3rd = 3 Frozen Honor 4th = 7 Burst Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mako Mac | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:13 | 1st = 2 Mako Mac 2nd = 6 Miss Osprey 3rd = 4 Mr Banks 4th = 3 Pink Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 Miss Ballantine | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Ballantine 2nd = 7 Witches 3rd = 1 Ghostly 4th = 10 Mahalangur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Melveen | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Melveen 2nd = 3 Gheedaa 3rd = 4 Hikaya 4th = 7 Tatiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Booming Zulus | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Booming Zulus 2nd = 6 Bomber Lane 3rd = 3 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 1 Just Run Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Kulu Cooper | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Kulu Cooper 2nd = 2 Bettys Son 3rd = 3 Imma Callim Klay 4th = 1 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Annasay | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:47 | 1st = 8 Annasay 2nd = 2 Yongning 3rd = 7 Dewana Chat 4th = 1 Levushka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Molly Chapta | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Molly Chapta 2nd = 8 Tricksters Son 3rd = 9 Freds My Name 4th = 5 Alcyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Miss Labelle | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Labelle 2nd = 8 Tuckers Daughter 3rd = 4 Lead Foot Lacey 4th = 5 Maracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 El Nunu | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 El Nunu 2nd = 7 Alpha Ulysses 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Harley 4th = 8 Syfy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Crown Jester 2nd = 3 Funky Monkey 3rd = 6 Blu Light Banjo 4th = 8 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Raiden | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:25 | 1st = 3 Raiden 2nd = 2 Miss Liffey 3rd = 6 Kanguru 4th = 1 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Star Hunter | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Star Hunter 2nd = 8 Ample Warning 3rd = 4 Diego Fernando 4th = 7 Calleva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 5 Before My Time 3rd = 8 Seabrook Gem 4th = 1 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 7 Tigers Empire 3rd = 2 Leachwood Lass 4th = 6 Spring Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Miss Paige Mac | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:11 | 1st = 9 Miss Paige Mac 2nd = 1 New Star Rising 3rd = 5 Bogan Warrior 4th = 6 Fear The Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Barshonti | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Barshonti 2nd = 2 Exalted Kanga 3rd = 4 Immutable 4th = 5 Mutachatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Star Of Magic | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Star Of Magic 2nd = 3 Militant Magic 3rd = 6 Go Ee Kay 4th = 4 Aston Kirui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Spider Regis | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Spider Regis 2nd = 8 Bud Husky 3rd = 7 Kaluah Rose 4th = 5 Southwood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Just Ruby | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Just Ruby 2nd = 1 Keep On Choppin 3rd = 5 Ya Kiddin Me 4th = 4 Zipping Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Once More A Lady | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Once More A Lady 2nd = 4 Its Time For Magic 3rd = 5 Artemis Rose 4th = 3 Phoebes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Its A Bull | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Its A Bull 2nd = 1 Janali 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Indy 4th = 7 Weetbix Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Dream Boulevard | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Dream Boulevard 2nd = 7 Communique 3rd = 1 Major Style 4th = 2 Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Waz A Looker | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Waz A Looker 2nd = 8 Zipping Kim 3rd = 4 Hayride Mills 4th = 2 Crackerjack Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Fernando Express | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:27 | 1st = 1 Fernando Express 2nd = 6 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 3 Gehring Bale 4th = 5 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Ryben Jack | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:23 | 1st = 2 Ryben Jack 2nd = 3 Tiger Sprite 3rd = 8 Atomic Kitten 4th = 7 Double Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Bessie Belle | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Bessie Belle 2nd = 8 Windy Girl 3rd = 4 Destini Surfer 4th = 2 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Aquatic | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Aquatic 2nd = 1 Sir Barb 3rd = 5 Vaniloquio 4th = 8 Its A Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Mr Moonlight | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 6 Sisco Ride 3rd = 7 Idabelle Bale 4th = 5 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Pepper Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 6 Pepper Shiraz 2nd = 4 Time Away 3rd = 2 Fabulous Gee 4th = 7 Bro Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 3 Iona Michelle 3rd = 1 Rana Allen 4th = 2 Hot Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dyna Gavin | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:46 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 2 Louie Allen 3rd = 1 Rockstar Toovey 4th = 8 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Mazaz | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 10 Mazaz 2nd = 3 Meteorologist 3rd = 9 Firebird Flyer 4th = 1 Hurricane Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 2 Fabriental 3rd = 3 Whip Lee 4th = 5 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Sass em Up | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:26 | 1st = 6 Sass em Up 2nd = 7 Dunk It 3rd = 8 Rockin Robyn 4th = 3 Talk Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 1 Odd Boots 3rd = 8 Homer 4th = 3 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Alamein Tane | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Alamein Tane 2nd = 3 Bigtime Kalani 3rd = 6 Scott Tied Up 4th = 2 Judge Me Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bushiri | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bushiri 2nd = 8 Serendipity Man 3rd = 3 Waiting 4th = 6 Kansas Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Draxler | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Draxler 2nd = 2 Know Potential 3rd = 4 Bossy Affair 4th = 1 Lucky James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Striking Weetbix | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Striking Weetbix 2nd = 2 Yoda 3rd = 8 Gehrig 4th = 4 Limburg Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Alamein Stryda | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Alamein Stryda 2nd = 3 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 6 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 2 Bigtime Kaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Sheikha | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Sheikha 2nd = 5 Tarabai 3rd = 4 Ready for Love 4th = 3 Deity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Goose Buzz | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Goose Buzz 2nd = 6 Spring Addo 3rd = 4 Filthy Phantom 4th = 3 Super Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Rand | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Rand 2nd = 7 Know Panic 3rd = 4 Come Sunday 4th = 2 Cut The Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Power To Wyn | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:45 | 1st = 7 Power To Wyn 2nd = 3 Dewana Sprite 3rd = 8 Ayo Joy 4th = 2 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Natures Gent | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:40 | 1st = 9 Natures Gent 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 8 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 5 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Feelin Seedy | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Feelin Seedy 2nd = 1 Leggian Blonde 3rd = 8 Whisperin Sal 4th = 3 Fanciful Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Token Vikkers | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:31 | 1st = 4 Token Vikkers 2nd = 6 Pat Bella 3rd = 8 Goldstar Chief 4th = 3 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Trumpsta | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:23 | 1st = 3 Trumpsta 2nd = 4 Fire Water 3rd = 6 Meyentay 4th = 2 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Buster | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Buster 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 6 Rockys To Much 4th = 2 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Decroux | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Decroux 2nd = 2 Touch Of Mink 3rd = 3 Pretentious Man 4th = 5 Kaffka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Shaker Breaker | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:16 | 1st = 1 Shaker Breaker 2nd = 3 Spring Carter 3rd = 4 Nice One Gary 4th = 6 Come On Loopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Special Affair | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:11 | 1st = 8 Special Affair 2nd = 3 Miss Dupre 3rd = 1 Wong Answer 4th = 2 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tampico | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Tampico 2nd = 6 Garrido 3rd = 3 Persian Oasis 4th = 8 Galloping Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Kate | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kate 2nd = 7 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 8 Mischief Viking 4th = 3 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 12:00 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 1 Spring In China 3rd = 2 Captain Mclaren 4th = 4 Prophetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Purdie | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:55 | 1st = 8 Opawa Purdie 2nd = 4 Allen Mack 3rd = 1 Darlek Ian 4th = 5 Amelia Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Zack | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Zack 2nd = 2 Forever And Ever 3rd = 5 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 1 Millie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Couvre Lit | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:45 | 1st = 9 Couvre Lit 2nd = 1 Adana 3rd = 3 Dio Doro 4th = 11 Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Elodea | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:36 | 1st = 1 Elodea 2nd = 6 Know Dollars 3rd = 3 Magic Janet Lass 4th = 4 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Idol Tom | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Idol Tom 2nd = 3 Atomic Missile 3rd = 2 Meteor Vege 4th = 7 Bigtime Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Opawa Al | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:20 | 1st = 10 Opawa Al 2nd = 5 Velvet Girl 3rd = 4 Goldstar Scooby 4th = 3 Black Eye Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Alamein Panda | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:10 | 1st = 1 Alamein Panda 2nd = 3 Snippy Pippi 3rd = 2 Bigtime Clever 4th = 6 Homebush Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Gordy Junior | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 11:01 | 1st = 4 Gordy Junior 2nd = 8 Stu On It 3rd = 7 Oliver Black 4th = 1 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Eight Oh Three | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:51 | 1st = 4 Eight Oh Three 2nd = 1 Bigtime Chloe 3rd = 3 Its All Me 4th = 8 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Dyna Dave | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:44 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dave 2nd = 2 Go Angel 3rd = 8 Promise To Keep 4th = 1 Jealous Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Spirit Of Nathan | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:35 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Nathan 2nd = 7 Shadow Girl 3rd = 8 Cool Wolf 4th = 3 Captain Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Unverified | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 Unverified 2nd = 3 Sozins Emperor 3rd = 2 Goldstar Po 4th = 6 Sweet As Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Joshy | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:18 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Joshy 2nd = 6 Tuna Speed 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 5 Bigtime Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Call Me Joe | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:09 | 1st = 4 Call Me Joe 2nd = 6 Smash Gator 3rd = 8 Little Snicko 4th = 7 Ohoka Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Olivia | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 10:01 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Olivia 2nd = 9 Killer Frost 3rd = 1 Bigtime Charlie 4th = 3 Cawbourne Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Ren Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 0:42 | 1st = 7 Ren Monelli 2nd = 2 My Fire Fabio 3rd = 4 Ironbark Lass 4th = 8 Incredible Barny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Diva De Kahn | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 0:24 | 1st = 8 Diva De Kahn 2nd = 2 Dynamic Gold 3rd = 6 Goodbye 4th = 3 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Pangee Street | ||
Wed Feb 14 2018 0:02 | 1st = 5 Pangee Street 2nd = 7 Brock Tonic 3rd = 1 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 4 Lucky Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Vampire Wish | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 23:12 | 1st = 8 Vampire Wish 2nd = 3 Palladino 3rd = 2 Leland Boy 4th = 6 Arabian Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 1 Unpossible 3rd = 6 Swansea Shannon 4th = 2 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Aerial Dynamite | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:54 | 1st = 4 Aerial Dynamite 2nd = 5 Last Drinks 3rd = 1 Mrs Kash 4th = 8 Tooka Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 6 Secret Gold 3rd = 8 Tigers Spark 4th = 4 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 No Show Jones | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:38 | 1st = 8 No Show Jones 2nd = 5 Diamond Jakey 3rd = 6 Beneficiaries 4th = 4 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Gold Act | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 Gold Act 2nd = 2 Gardot 3rd = 3 Fabulous Story 4th = 7 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Pink Collision | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Pink Collision 2nd = 1 Elegant Duk 3rd = 7 Dee Washington 4th = 8 Black Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Arctic Willow | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Arctic Willow 2nd = 8 Elite Falcon 3rd = 3 Gotta Grin 4th = 7 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Follow The Duk | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Follow The Duk 2nd = 7 Regal Len 3rd = 5 Fabrique 4th = 3 Chilled Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 Night Harmony 2nd = 3 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 8 Love You Later 4th = 5 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Kerryza Gunn | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Kerryza Gunn 2nd = 3 Hammerhead Icon 3rd = 4 Gold Letty 4th = 7 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 8 Ten Crystals | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Ten Crystals 2nd = 5 Manwiththeeski 3rd = 3 As Himself 4th = 1 Red Shed Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Edge Of Forever | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 1 Show Bekim 3rd = 2 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 5 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hawkes Special | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Hawkes Special 2nd = 1 Our Josie 3rd = 8 Smashniak Bullet 4th = 4 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Dyna Cassie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Cassie 2nd = 3 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 2 Robs Rocket 4th = 8 Hippo Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Mckinley | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mckinley 2nd = 11 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 1 Luke Hobbs 4th = 3 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Loaded | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Loaded 2nd = 4 Jebreco Surprise 3rd = 7 Jacks On Deck 4th = 1 Brindle Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mo Stradamus | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 5 Elly Bye Bye 3rd = 6 Star Ring 4th = 3 Naughty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Jetmag Ink | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:14 | 1st = 7 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 4 Real Stylist 3rd = 5 Eight Roses 4th = 2 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 8 Artarama | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:09 | 1st = 8 Artarama 2nd = 1 Hamna Shida 3rd = 9 Diddley Bow 4th = 10 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Antique Kerrie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:06 | 1st = 1 Antique Kerrie 2nd = 2 Mallee Chas 3rd = 9 Goodison Girl 4th = 3 Aidins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Zipping Koda | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Zipping Koda 2nd = 8 Ninetymile Hawk 3rd = 5 Racey Rose 4th = 1 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Nothingbutadream | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 4 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 1 Ignite The Passion 4th = 9 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:56 | 1st = 6 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 1 Six Gun 3rd = 7 Rapid Blaze 4th = 4 Lost In Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Dark Kepper | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Dark Kepper 2nd = 3 Smashniak Rocks 3rd = 6 Reagan 4th = 2 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Futuristic | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Futuristic 2nd = 7 Tulsa Tears 3rd = 9 Station Pix 4th = 2 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 4 Jiggys Luck | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:47 | 1st = 4 Jiggys Luck 2nd = 7 Donna Paulsen 3rd = 10 Charlotte Street 4th = 1 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 One Way Ticket | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 One Way Ticket 2nd = 7 Cartwheel Chloe 3rd = 2 Velocity Whisper 4th = 3 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 1 Big Trigger 3rd = 6 Firefly James 4th = 4 Better Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 7 Hot Shot Bonnie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:33 | 1st = 7 Hot Shot Bonnie 2nd = 1 Shadow Control 3rd = 10 Miss Ruthless 4th = 6 Shadow Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Sublime Chance | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Sublime Chance 2nd = 7 From The States 3rd = 4 Blue Vain Boy 4th = 5 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Susie Willow | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:27 | 1st = 6 Susie Willow 2nd = 1 Got A Motor 3rd = 5 Mallee Trumps 4th = 4 Corrupt Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Terpillar | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:24 | 1st = 7 Terpillar 2nd = 8 Bushiri 3rd = 1 Smoking Gem 4th = 6 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Cest Lheure | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Cest Lheure 2nd = 8 You Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 10 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 11 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Hurunui Jack | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:17 | 1st = 7 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 1 Rose Rose 3rd = 5 Our Bravo Rose 4th = 6 Whodat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Noelas Boy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Noelas Boy 2nd = 7 Shes My Lady 3rd = 2 Pink Geitz 4th = 8 Clover Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Nanny Jenny | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Nanny Jenny 2nd = 3 Prodigal Son 3rd = 5 Island Girl 4th = 1 Neve Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Charlies Chance | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Charlies Chance 2nd = 2 Our Equity 3rd = 7 Dana Ali 4th = 8 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Mr Rumballs | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Rumballs 2nd = 6 Chevy Tron 3rd = 7 Reelin 4th = 8 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 2 Long Ago | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Long Ago 2nd = 1 Heza Rummage 3rd = 4 Pushkin 4th = 6 Dayraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Keepers Son | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Keepers Son 2nd = 10 Touched 3rd = 4 Rogan Scent 4th = 9 Kellys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Early Flight | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Early Flight 2nd = 1 Aston Bolt 3rd = 7 Mickey Rawson 4th = 4 Aston Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 No Clyde Needed | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:53 | 1st = 7 No Clyde Needed 2nd = 4 Kyeeky 3rd = 6 Jet Black Star 4th = 5 Vestiarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Cairnlea Gump | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Gump 2nd = 1 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 8 Zellman 4th = 7 Waltharius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Beach Goddess | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Beach Goddess 2nd = 7 Machine Elle 3rd = 1 The War Nurse 4th = 8 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Elle Nette Lee | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Elle Nette Lee 2nd = 7 Corleone Kid 3rd = 2 Brilliant Love 4th = 3 Confinement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:39 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 8 Air Load 3rd = 7 Lady Charlotte 4th = 3 Good Odds Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fear Nancy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Fear Nancy 2nd = 7 Bettys Son 3rd = 1 Fear Betty 4th = 6 Jakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 9 Hez The One | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:28 | 1st = 9 Hez The One 2nd = 3 Laughyaheadoff 3rd = 6 Kvitova Leis 4th = 2 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Spring Scorpion | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 8 Willing 3rd = 3 Bereluke 4th = 6 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Sebring Spy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:25 | 1st = 9 Sebring Spy 2nd = 4 Bold Success 3rd = 3 Wicked Hunter 4th = 5 Flower Of Scotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Peyton Place | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Peyton Place 2nd = 8 Dollys Lad 3rd = 2 Fire And Smoke 4th = 6 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Omega Bonner | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Omega Bonner 2nd = 8 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 2 Coalville Tiger 4th = 3 Dukestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Lincs Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Lincs Tiger 2nd = 9 Marine Parade 3rd = 4 Flynscotsman 4th = 5 Ooshtaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Hay You Fella | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Hay You Fella 2nd = 1 Shes Good 3rd = 3 Skylight Belle 4th = 4 Blackpearl Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Victa Sara | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Victa Sara 2nd = 6 Aston Bella 3rd = 2 Avatar Halo 4th = 5 Serene Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Willows Secret | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Willows Secret 2nd = 6 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 5 Dyna Mimi 4th = 4 Black Paridise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Avas Dream | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Avas Dream 2nd = 8 Surgical Wally 3rd = 3 Dyna Carver 4th = 4 Joyous Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 8 Blisstar | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:53 | 1st = 8 Blisstar 2nd = 9 Preferred Lies 3rd = 4 Punchinello 4th = 1 Demonstrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Just Did It | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:51 | 1st = 1 Just Did It 2nd = 7 Long Gully Del 3rd = 2 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 3 Whackin Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Detente | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Detente 2nd = 5 Black Smuggler 3rd = 4 Stockyard Gossip 4th = 1 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sugar Man | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Sugar Man 2nd = 2 Extreme Chance 3rd = 3 Fred The Weapon 4th = 8 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Carrera Mach | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:42 | 1st = 7 Carrera Mach 2nd = 4 Bright Diamond 3rd = 6 Lavinjane 4th = 8 Sheez Impressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:39 | 1st = 6 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 7 Potere 3rd = 1 Beanology 4th = 4 Zipping Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 11 - 2 Pacific Coin | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Pacific Coin 2nd = 12 Itisgolden 3rd = 11 Shezaseven 4th = 7 Shania Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Sutton Nicky | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:31 | 1st = 1 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 2 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 7 Destini Surfer 4th = 5 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Come A Guster | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:28 | 1st = 8 Come A Guster 2nd = 1 Fierce Warrior 3rd = 7 Anyway Loose 4th = 3 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 5 Sign Of A Tyne | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:23 | 1st = 5 Sign Of A Tyne 2nd = 1 Avalon Ava 3rd = 3 Class Tells 4th = 10 Sketch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Majoras Mask | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:20 | 1st = 4 Majoras Mask 2nd = 7 Imortalite 3rd = 12 Sugar Cain 4th = 5 Lucs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Wheres Lachie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Wheres Lachie 2nd = 3 Zipping Todd 3rd = 5 Zipping Brandy 4th = 8 Doble Estandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:14 | 1st = 4 Jack In Black 2nd = 1 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 8 Dyna Hogan 4th = 7 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Orphan Reactor | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Orphan Reactor 2nd = 4 Moonlightsshadow 3rd = 2 Against The Tide 4th = 7 Come Get Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 10 - 12 Diamond Wes | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:04 | 1st = 12 Diamond Wes 2nd = 4 Goodtime Pe Rabbit 3rd = 2 Fremarksrooster 4th = 11 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Keybey | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 18:02 | 1st = 8 Keybey 2nd = 1 Ninas Boy 3rd = 2 Zulu Sunset 4th = 7 Mummies lil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Toffee Lady | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:59 | 1st = 8 Toffee Lady 2nd = 6 Tarquin Bob 3rd = 4 Mother Monster 4th = 1 Double The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:56 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 2 Aussie Steel 3rd = 4 Elishas Delight 4th = 8 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 2 Jeanette Barry | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Jeanette Barry 2nd = 9 Miss Costalot 3rd = 3 Berty Mack 4th = 8 Ideal Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Media Baron | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Media Baron 2nd = 11 Perceptive Miss 3rd = 1 Yindi 4th = 8 Aconite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Last Armageddon | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:45 | 1st = 4 Last Armageddon 2nd = 8 Lupo Nero 3rd = 1 Bauhinia Sid 4th = 13 Get Outa Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 12 Straviera | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:40 | 1st = 12 Straviera 2nd = 5 Stream Ahead 3rd = 9 Holy Blade 4th = 8 Dont Play Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Cash Producer | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Cash Producer 2nd = 4 Regis Miss 3rd = 6 Port Boy 4th = 8 Jumping Jiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 5 Zuccherina | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Zuccherina 2nd = 7 Manhattan Road 3rd = 1 Galiano 4th = 9 The Cabarita Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Ursula Bale | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Ursula Bale 2nd = 3 Ocean View 3rd = 7 Mars Rising 4th = 4 Dewana Dimie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 13 Yankee C J | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:29 | 1st = 13 Yankee C J 2nd = 2 Keayang Trumpet 3rd = 11 Corporal Bill 4th = 7 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 Incision | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Incision 2nd = 7 London Cab 3rd = 10 Coop N Demp 4th = 8 Moss Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Copernicus | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Copernicus 2nd = 3 Slide Of Hand 3rd = 8 Bearded Dragon 4th = 7 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Zalis Blueboy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Zalis Blueboy 2nd = 4 Bin Kicker 3rd = 7 Aston Lily 4th = 5 Luke Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Debt Power | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Debt Power 2nd = 11 Edition 3rd = 12 Good Fortune 4th = 1 Vagabond Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Fantastic Ghost | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ghost 2nd = 6 Air Commander 3rd = 2 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 4 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Royal Story | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Royal Story 2nd = 7 Colin Mattgregor 3rd = 11 Our Wall Street Wolf 4th = 13 Our Triple Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 12 Sol Witness | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:09 | 1st = 12 Sol Witness 2nd = 1 Shelter Lady 3rd = 9 Northern Divine 4th = 8 Audree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Above Authority | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Above Authority 2nd = 11 Bonville 3rd = 3 Duke Of Oz 4th = 6 Bugle Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Mishani Honcho | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mishani Honcho 2nd = 6 Elite Dubleo 3rd = 8 Lolly Shoppe 4th = 9 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Why That | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Why That 2nd = 8 Destini Rocket 3rd = 1 Another Bling 4th = 2 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Bad Billy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Bad Billy 2nd = 6 Berisari 3rd = 1 Mustang Bart 4th = 3 Keayang Kallisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 9 Wollartant | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:50 | 1st = 9 Wollartant 2nd = 13 Bel Attrait 3rd = 4 Eagles Dare 4th = 5 Zaphod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Artful Rambler | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Artful Rambler 2nd = 6 All Krupt 3rd = 9 Xanders Porsha 4th = 5 Oratini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Universal Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:42 | 1st = 9 Universal Fancy 2nd = 12 Princess Tara 3rd = 2 Welcome Shadow 4th = 8 World Is Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Hot Tip | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:40 | 1st = 5 Hot Tip 2nd = 2 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 6 Nike Viper 4th = 3 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Franco Nelson | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Franco Nelson 2nd = 6 Spare Me Days 3rd = 1 Uncle Jay 4th = 4 Stanley Ross Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Arazona | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:34 | 1st = 5 Arazona 2nd = 4 Studly Rooster 3rd = 3 Silent Flyer 4th = 6 Daresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Domino Vitale | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Domino Vitale 2nd = 9 Ancient History 3rd = 11 What A Shock 4th = 10 Elite Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Amajill | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Amajill 2nd = 11 Found My Hula 3rd = 9 Clipaholic 4th = 2 Humility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Regal Pepperell | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:19 | 1st = 2 Regal Pepperell 2nd = 4 Crown Dream 3rd = 8 El Paco 4th = 5 My Skypocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 3 Print The Money 3rd = 4 Thomas Dee 4th = 6 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Secret Mistress | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Secret Mistress 2nd = 1 Dizzy Spell 3rd = 2 Mount Taishan 4th = 9 Quirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Lotion | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:10 | 1st = 8 Lotion 2nd = 1 Rooboy 3rd = 3 Eye The World 4th = 2 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 My Fair Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 8 The Temptress 3rd = 3 Dust Me Off 4th = 7 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Valla Swan | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 16:02 | 1st = 3 Valla Swan 2nd = 9 Taylors Reason 3rd = 4 Troublesome Dave 4th = 6 Im All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Jadentom | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:59 | 1st = 3 Jadentom 2nd = 10 Send Us A Sign 3rd = 2 Captain Parker 4th = 6 Bogey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Werner Bale | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:56 | 1st = 1 Werner Bale 2nd = 6 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 8 Gold Vein 4th = 3 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 13 Paris Rock | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:55 | 1st = 13 Paris Rock 2nd = 8 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 7 Grand Teton 4th = 10 Booze Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 More Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:50 | 1st = 6 More Thunder 2nd = 5 Academy Hill 3rd = 9 Mondays Expert 4th = 12 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 King Of Rocknroll | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:44 | 1st = 3 King Of Rocknroll 2nd = 6 Morvah 3rd = 5 Isntshejust 4th = 7 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Homer | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 Homer 2nd = 2 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 4 Goldies Run 4th = 1 Cee Jays Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 13 Tan Tat Tan Trum | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:40 | 1st = 13 Tan Tat Tan Trum 2nd = 5 Risk and Reward 3rd = 12 You Know Zon 4th = 1 Joe Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Blackpool Donny | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:36 | 1st = 2 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 1 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 7 Hyperactive 4th = 4 Mr Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Kid Me | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:35 | 1st = 1 Kid Me 2nd = 2 Penultimate Star 3rd = 3 Boutonniere 4th = 4 Green Grass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Raise A Smile | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:32 | 1st = 9 Raise A Smile 2nd = 6 Classy Marcy 3rd = 7 Stratum Pass 4th = 3 Pyms Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Bella Ball Terror | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Bella Ball Terror 2nd = 12 Captain Cosmonaut 3rd = 2 Harry Day 4th = 5 Stone Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Hutch | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Hutch 2nd = 5 Usain Insane 3rd = 4 Zuma Creek 4th = 8 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Makes You Think | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Makes You Think 2nd = 4 Clairvue Diamond 3rd = 6 Teyssier 4th = 9 Sinister Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Notable Choice | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Notable Choice 2nd = 5 I Am Wanted 3rd = 4 Antagonist 4th = 3 Almas Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 Milne Bay | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Milne Bay 2nd = 9 Mon Cheri 3rd = 6 Toucan 4th = 8 Lady Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 4 Pirate Bay | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Pirate Bay 2nd = 3 Feel The Money 3rd = 6 Gunpowder 4th = 1 Madiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Zero Whispers | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:11 | 1st = 4 Zero Whispers 2nd = 6 Duty Free 3rd = 7 Dyna Elvio 4th = 2 Smitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Perfect Look | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Perfect Look 2nd = 7 Soho Angel 3rd = 4 Jules Peach 4th = 5 Abbeydale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 10 Quint Australis | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:05 | 1st = 10 Quint Australis 2nd = 5 Dukebox George 3rd = 7 Bells N Bows 4th = 1 Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Archaeology | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Archaeology 2nd = 4 Xtreme Gift 3rd = 8 Redda 4th = 3 Mollys Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Heza Hussler | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Heza Hussler 2nd = 8 Tassie 3rd = 2 Hand To Hand 4th = 3 Heza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Excalibur | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Excalibur 2nd = 10 Model Aye 3rd = 2 Cominthrough 4th = 12 Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Xera Bale | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Xera Bale 2nd = 3 Dapper Diesel 3rd = 4 Watch Me Wyn 4th = 6 Bluehawk Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Vettel | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Vettel 2nd = 2 Kavorka 3rd = 10 Serene Sea 4th = 1 Good Boy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Queenofthepixies | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Queenofthepixies 2nd = 8 Rocky Supreme 3rd = 4 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 1 Victory Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Bella Luciana | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Bella Luciana 2nd = 2 Single Intent 3rd = 1 Kalleske 4th = 3 Up N Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Xtreme Shine | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Shine 2nd = 3 Blonde Barbados 3rd = 1 Rusty Sprocket 4th = 6 Morris Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Plectrum | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Plectrum 2nd = 7 Essemess 3rd = 10 Subtle Senorita 4th = 6 Elusive Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 The Bus | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 The Bus 2nd = 5 Cable Beach 3rd = 8 Don Domingo 4th = 1 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Reign Of Omar | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:36 | 1st = 4 Reign Of Omar 2nd = 7 Toss The Dice 3rd = 5 Lylahs Way 4th = 1 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Pistol Abbey | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:34 | 1st = 4 Pistol Abbey 2nd = 9 Jilliby Gizmo 3rd = 1 Girls In Charge 4th = 6 Renesmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:31 | 1st = 6 Highland Laddie 2nd = 1 Audrette 3rd = 3 Mrs Browns Girl 4th = 4 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Naoko | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Naoko 2nd = 3 Milk N Brandy 3rd = 7 Redirect 4th = 9 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Gangster of Love | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Gangster of Love 2nd = 1 Hopalong 3rd = 8 Banjo Queen 4th = 4 Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 9 Nitro Magic | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 Nitro Magic 2nd = 4 Hectic 3rd = 3 Sandhill Jett 4th = 1 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 August Edition | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:22 | 1st = 8 August Edition 2nd = 4 Top Prospect 3rd = 2 Charles Road 4th = 5 Sasanofs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Xan Mai | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:20 | 1st = 4 Xan Mai 2nd = 7 Mister Brown 3rd = 6 Supraspinatus 4th = 1 My Mate Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:17 | 1st = 8 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 7 Might And Main 3rd = 3 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 6 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Throw The Book | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:16 | 1st = 7 Throw The Book 2nd = 5 Undisputed 3rd = 6 Manitoba 4th = 4 Crystal Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Sir Barnabus | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:14 | 1st = 6 Sir Barnabus 2nd = 8 On Show 3rd = 3 Full Diamond 4th = 2 Captains Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Its A Plan | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:13 | 1st = 8 Its A Plan 2nd = 9 Global Conquest 3rd = 7 El Narco 4th = 1 Effectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Pretty To Sea | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Pretty To Sea 2nd = 5 High Energy 3rd = 2 Red Liberty 4th = 1 Furious Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Ecclefechan | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Ecclefechan 2nd = 2 Surfing Moment 3rd = 3 Arolok Jax 4th = 1 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Single Image | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Single Image 2nd = 7 Fashion Ticket 3rd = 13 Vintage Luxe 4th = 8 Green Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 6 Dana Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Dana Dawn 2nd = 9 Pembrooks Passion 3rd = 7 The Director 4th = 4 Donegal Carnbouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 5 Typhoon Tilly | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:59 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Tilly 2nd = 6 Sounds Of Terror 3rd = 7 Goodtime Junior 4th = 8 John Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 One Required | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:59 | 1st = 8 One Required 2nd = 3 Samba King 3rd = 5 Daryl Dixon 4th = 1 Ostis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Leroy Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 2 Scott The Looks 3rd = 6 Unconscionable 4th = 5 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 5 Gillie Mooch | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Gillie Mooch 2nd = 1 Kenny Succeed 3rd = 3 Sons Of Bourke 4th = 6 Raheen Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Zipping Monty | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Zipping Monty 2nd = 4 Als In Trouble 3rd = 2 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Arctic Blaze | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Arctic Blaze 2nd = 7 Flash Hussy 3rd = 8 Foto Art 4th = 2 Equidant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Julius | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:47 | 1st = 9 Julius 2nd = 6 Ja Ja Binks 3rd = 3 Irish Moon 4th = 10 Elusive Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Got Some Cheek | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Got Some Cheek 2nd = 2 Bomber Creek 3rd = 7 Dimora Flash 4th = 4 Joshy Wink Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Shards Halo | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Shards Halo 2nd = 8 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 6 Mygirljo 4th = 3 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Jet Blaster | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:39 | 1st = 2 Jet Blaster 2nd = 3 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 1 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 6 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Kapai Bart | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:38 | 1st = 6 Kapai Bart 2nd = 3 Sue Zooki 3rd = 7 Amy Amy 4th = 5 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Pleasuring | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Pleasuring 2nd = 5 Casino Rose 3rd = 9 Shock Shock 4th = 4 Cash in Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 5 Shes Choosie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shes Choosie 2nd = 6 Talmet 3rd = 4 Rosy Elsie 4th = 7 Tejaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 8 Bonnie Highlander | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:29 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Highlander 2nd = 11 Lavros Texas 3rd = 13 Destiny Jones 4th = 10 The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Ima Caravan | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:26 | 1st = 6 Ima Caravan 2nd = 1 Cryers Bob 3rd = 8 Trademark Jet 4th = 4 Shine On Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Franco Jolto | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Franco Jolto 2nd = 4 Creative Lad 3rd = 6 Sky High Eurasian 4th = 2 Ridnabumpswifagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Alex Attack 2nd = 1 Ken Wilde 3rd = 8 Spider Phil 4th = 3 Simple Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Jakesta | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Jakesta 2nd = 2 Mahjong Ted 3rd = 6 Tyson Trump 4th = 7 Boston You Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Bramfield | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Bramfield 2nd = 6 Flop 3rd = 1 Futago 4th = 2 Hardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Ruby Armani | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Ruby Armani 2nd = 4 Odisha 3rd = 7 Princess Kereru 4th = 3 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 10 Stormy Raider | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:07 | 1st = 10 Stormy Raider 2nd = 12 Machgower 3rd = 9 Captains Call 4th = 11 Whostolemypigeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Kalani Sheldon | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:04 | 1st = 7 Kalani Sheldon 2nd = 3 Clickin Gears 3rd = 1 Timmys Tiger 4th = 8 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Secret Rory | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:03 | 1st = 2 Secret Rory 2nd = 4 Tabulam Girl 3rd = 7 Talkabout Izzy 4th = 9 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 La Parva | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 La Parva 2nd = 8 Vivre La Vie 3rd = 1 All Too Handy 4th = 2 Angiolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Nangar Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 5 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 4 Johnnys Return 4th = 7 Boofs Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 11 Dibaba | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:54 | 1st = 11 Dibaba 2nd = 5 Red Moon Rising 3rd = 4 Belle Of Brooklyn 4th = 6 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Keayang Shakenbake | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:52 | 1st = 8 Keayang Shakenbake 2nd = 7 Marks Joy 3rd = 6 Cullens Cam 4th = 3 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Stockwhip Sally | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:49 | 1st = 6 Stockwhip Sally 2nd = 3 Luca Flyer 3rd = 7 For Valour 4th = 4 Cosmic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:46 | 1st = 3 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 1 Elouera Mist 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 2 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:42 | 1st = 7 Its All Talk 2nd = 4 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 8 Little Women 4th = 6 Avatar Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Xbox | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:37 | 1st = 4 Xbox 2nd = 5 Mighty Power 3rd = 2 Mongolianconqueror 4th = 1 Ever Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Cameo Syd | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:28 | 1st = 1 Cameo Syd 2nd = 5 Barcia Queen 3rd = 6 Fancy Fox 4th = 7 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Cardamom | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:25 | 1st = 3 Cardamom 2nd = 1 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 5 Hungry Heart 4th = 6 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 12 Hes Fast And Furious | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:19 | 1st = 12 Hes Fast And Furious 2nd = 5 Scelta Uno 3rd = 6 Arcano 4th = 10 Caitlin Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Red Dee | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:11 | 1st = 4 Red Dee 2nd = 5 Was Just Saying 3rd = 7 See Eye Aye 4th = 6 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Avatar Minty | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Avatar Minty 2nd = 7 Shes Wicked 3rd = 6 Zipping Megan 4th = 5 Inter Elesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Ladynadel | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 12:02 | 1st = 6 Ladynadel 2nd = 9 Short Fuse 3rd = 2 Bombard 4th = 5 Caesours Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:53 | 1st = 2 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 1 Opawa Vegan 3rd = 7 Wairoa Jacko 4th = 4 Barwon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Missed My Stop | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:50 | 1st = 3 Missed My Stop 2nd = 8 Spot My Key 3rd = 5 Captain Universe 4th = 1 Ima Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 When I See You | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:44 | 1st = 6 When I See You 2nd = 9 Immortal Change 3rd = 7 Tintin Naturally 4th = 4 Julie Johnston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Katcha Ninja | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:36 | 1st = 5 Katcha Ninja 2nd = 7 Hot Mayhem 3rd = 3 Ruamahunga Hero 4th = 1 Barwon Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Why Not Senor | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:32 | 1st = 2 Why Not Senor 2nd = 3 Mr Delahoya 3rd = 6 Voluptuous Ruby 4th = 4 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Avantage | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Avantage 2nd = 6 Spanish Whisper 3rd = 5 Pinot Grey 4th = 7 Scorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Nitrology | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:18 | 1st = 2 Nitrology 2nd = 7 Sun Is Shining 3rd = 1 Obstinatus 4th = 3 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Alpine Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:15 | 1st = 8 Alpine Eagle 2nd = 10 Dark Star 3rd = 3 Wazza Hawk 4th = 6 Ryder Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 1 Editorial | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:09 | 1st = 1 Editorial 2nd = 5 Bronx Village 3rd = 3 Change Is Good 4th = 4 Jack Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Blue Knight | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 11:00 | 1st = 1 Blue Knight 2nd = 3 Norendal 3rd = 9 Zipping Toto 4th = 8 Jimbos Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Corporate Raider | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 10:52 | 1st = 1 Corporate Raider 2nd = 3 Prince Jabeel 3rd = 13 Treasure 4th = 7 The Mitigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 4 Valloria | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 10:34 | 1st = 4 Valloria 2nd = 5 Loveyoutodoit 3rd = 3 I W Mcnik 4th = 2 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 6 Tyron Bettors Ella | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 10:04 | 1st = 6 Tyron Bettors Ella 2nd = 1 Overcharged 3rd = 3 Stately 4th = 2 Choice Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Everest Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 1:32 | 1st = 3 Everest Monelli 2nd = 8 Heres Linda 3rd = 1 Weldun Son 4th = 7 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Winsome Jackie | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 1:17 | 1st = 4 Winsome Jackie 2nd = 5 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 8 Zipping Flynn 4th = 6 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 10 Batavia Explorer | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 1:05 | 1st = 10 Batavia Explorer 2nd = 7 My Girl Wylene 3rd = 8 Imalittlehorse 4th = 2 The Day Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Allen Kempo | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 0:57 | 1st = 7 Allen Kempo 2nd = 6 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 2 Bushmans Luck 4th = 3 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Owl Perfect | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 0:39 | 1st = 3 Owl Perfect 2nd = 6 West On Charlie 3rd = 5 Winsome April 4th = 4 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Writing On Thewall | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 0:30 | 1st = 8 Writing On Thewall 2nd = 7 Excuse Me Sir 3rd = 4 Amity Piere 4th = 9 Mckinley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Wayno | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 0:22 | 1st = 5 Wayno 2nd = 4 Ideal Grace 3rd = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 7 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Carter Micheal | ||
Sun Jan 14 2018 0:05 | 1st = 8 Carter Micheal 2nd = 7 Four Needed 3rd = 9 Char Do Neigh 4th = 5 Irockmyworld |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000