Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Firebrace | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:55 | 1st = 7 Firebrace 2nd = 6 Mckinley 3rd = 2 Guns With Cows 4th = 1 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Westdale Prince | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:47 | 1st = 2 Westdale Prince 2nd = 1 Silver Keeping 3rd = 7 Projectile 4th = 3 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Back To The Beach | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:40 | 1st = 2 Back To The Beach 2nd = 8 Bright Diamond 3rd = 4 Destined To Rule 4th = 5 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Nandos Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:30 | 1st = 1 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 8 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 4 Mamma Monelli 4th = 2 Subscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Avivo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:20 | 1st = 6 Avivo 2nd = 1 Art Tutor 3rd = 7 Batavia On Fire 4th = 8 Allwoods Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Bettor Aim | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:14 | 1st = 2 Bettor Aim 2nd = 4 Roman Aviator 3rd = 1 Machrie 4th = 5 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bentley Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:08 | 1st = 4 Bentley Keeping 2nd = 2 Peak Monelli 3rd = 6 Ren Monelli 4th = 1 Mandelbaum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Bluehawk Robert | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 23:00 | 1st = 8 Bluehawk Robert 2nd = 3 Coco Marlow 3rd = 2 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 5 Gone Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Just Like Art | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Just Like Art 2nd = 1 Secret Delight 3rd = 7 Our Clarisa 4th = 5 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Gas | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:53 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Gas 2nd = 2 Slingshot Gypsy 3rd = 3 Dainty Brae 4th = 4 Quaras Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Guy Fawkes | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:48 | 1st = 5 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 6 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 8 Avamay 4th = 3 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Bushi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:48 | 1st = 2 Bushi 2nd = 6 The Cobblers Piece 3rd = 8 Shestryingtactics 4th = 9 Hypervigilant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Aron Allen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:45 | 1st = 7 Aron Allen 2nd = 2 Hartley Kris 3rd = 5 Newtown Angel 4th = 3 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Snoop A Loop | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:41 | 1st = 6 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 10 Lanis Morris 3rd = 8 Weeona Paul 4th = 5 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Saying Grace | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Saying Grace 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Gabbana 3rd = 5 Walkinshaw 4th = 10 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Mepunga Reign | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Reign 2nd = 7 One Impression 3rd = 1 Asta Amara 4th = 2 Big Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sunset Prada | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:34 | 1st = 1 Sunset Prada 2nd = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 4 Trifive 4th = 7 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Spring Wattle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:31 | 1st = 10 Spring Wattle 2nd = 6 Iwo Jima 3rd = 1 Outback Illusion 4th = 2 Farmor Ka Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Runnin Rampage | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:28 | 1st = 4 Runnin Rampage 2nd = 1 Hotspur Joey 3rd = 8 Eden Lass 4th = 7 Charlie Cockatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Highview Sadler | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:26 | 1st = 1 Highview Sadler 2nd = 9 Flying Seelster 3rd = 3 Dollars And Cents 4th = 2 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Toolern Art Miss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:23 | 1st = 1 Toolern Art Miss 2nd = 2 Rebellin Ruby 3rd = 3 Lighting Colony 4th = 7 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Johnnie Red | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:21 | 1st = 7 Johnnie Red 2nd = 3 Gee Dalton 3rd = 1 Tinderella 4th = 5 Surgical Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Sunny Village | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Sunny Village 2nd = 7 Bowls And Holes 3rd = 2 Independent Rose 4th = 4 Nagoa Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Ready Set Boom | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Ready Set Boom 2nd = 6 Get On 3rd = 10 Devillain 4th = 8 Time To Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Exponential | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Exponential 2nd = 8 Kulu Hipster 3rd = 3 Proper Gent 4th = 5 One For Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dashing Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:12 | 1st = 5 Dashing Tiger 2nd = 1 Aspire Higher 3rd = 2 Need More Coin 4th = 8 Promethium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Our Max Phactor | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Our Max Phactor 2nd = 5 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 9 The Bucket List 4th = 8 Itz Bettor To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Two Phils Cool | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:08 | 1st = 3 Two Phils Cool 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 2 Base Camp 4th = 8 Mustang Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Stagger Out Fred | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Stagger Out Fred 2nd = 1 Sunlit Grace 3rd = 6 Fascinate Queen 4th = 3 Gypsys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Pump The Brakes | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:03 | 1st = 6 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 3 Cheap Tint 3rd = 4 Mega Alexander 4th = 7 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Little Big Shot | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:01 | 1st = 4 Little Big Shot 2nd = 6 Layback Cruiser 3rd = 3 Super Spolly 4th = 5 Ryder Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Never Again | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Never Again 2nd = 16 Sunquest 3rd = 4 Kapara 4th = 6 Mcgarrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Tubby Turner | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Tubby Turner 2nd = 1 Lilys Bean 3rd = 8 Ive Got Cents 4th = 5 Cater Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Caity Lotz | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:54 | 1st = 3 Caity Lotz 2nd = 1 El Joking 3rd = 2 Num Chuck Chicki 4th = 7 Night Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Roofin Roy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:51 | 1st = 4 Roofin Roy 2nd = 2 Fantastic Zip 3rd = 6 Oil Spill 4th = 8 West On Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Jean Luc | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Jean Luc 2nd = 7 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 6 Nats A Christian 4th = 5 Better Then Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Chief Long Face | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Chief Long Face 2nd = 6 Barcia Houdini 3rd = 1 Tearaway Train 4th = 7 Unwanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Delightful Mandy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:47 | 1st = 1 Delightful Mandy 2nd = 9 Camilla 3rd = 6 Savanna 4th = 5 Decimas Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Coastal Boy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Coastal Boy 2nd = 9 Rationale 3rd = 5 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 11 Chicago Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Indigo Summer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 Indigo Summer 2nd = 6 Ninja Sloy 3rd = 2 Getalong Dana 4th = 7 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Point Seven | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:41 | 1st = 2 Point Seven 2nd = 8 Spring Thief 3rd = 3 Outback Mandrake 4th = 7 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 As Happy As Larry | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 7 Carter Micheal 3rd = 9 Mary Catherine 4th = 2 Fizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Knock About | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:38 | 1st = 5 Knock About 2nd = 1 Amys Will 3rd = 4 Hard Left 4th = 7 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 2 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 4 Aston Utah 4th = 1 Rosacky Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Cody Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 7 Cody Shannon 2nd = 2 Overcharged 3rd = 3 Don Kee 4th = 1 Northern Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 Music Of The Night | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 13 Music Of The Night 2nd = 11 Beetobee 3rd = 2 Palazzo Vecchio 4th = 12 Bijou Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Hone In | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 Hone In 2nd = 6 Not Available 3rd = 2 Speed Star 4th = 7 Dyna Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Revonah Dolly | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:26 | 1st = 9 Revonah Dolly 2nd = 3 Donna Georgina 3rd = 4 Write About Her 4th = 1 Sophia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Chatta Poochie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Chatta Poochie 2nd = 6 Dana Crazy 3rd = 8 Narna Cake 4th = 4 Sunlit Quealy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 1 Captain Til 3rd = 7 Never A Doubt 4th = 5 Destini Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Rishi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Rishi 2nd = 6 The Bettormack 3rd = 4 Be Good Juddy 4th = 2 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Black County | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Black County 2nd = 6 Push Your Luck 3rd = 1 Cut Foot 4th = 7 Wills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Joes Dolly | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Joes Dolly 2nd = 6 Problem Solved 3rd = 3 No Passengers 4th = 4 Sharp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Reliable Lass | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Reliable Lass 2nd = 4 Northern Dragon 3rd = 9 Bit Of Alright 4th = 12 Show Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Neighlor | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:10 | 1st = 9 Neighlor 2nd = 10 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 11 Mister Ardee 4th = 8 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Mema Wibble | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Mema Wibble 2nd = 3 Wilbury 3rd = 2 Mr Moonlight 4th = 8 Quip Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Take The Spot | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Take The Spot 2nd = 6 Spuds Mate 3rd = 8 Dyna Elias 4th = 5 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Urban Girl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Urban Girl 2nd = 1 Tatibye 3rd = 3 Ourark 4th = 5 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Double Spur | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Double Spur 2nd = 5 Kicker Crew 3rd = 7 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 1 Walloon Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Bringit | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bringit 2nd = 8 Duke Of Oz 3rd = 13 True Gent 4th = 1 Dandre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Nightside | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:57 | 1st = 3 Nightside 2nd = 2 Groovy 3rd = 1 Dantelah 4th = 7 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Our Sir Denver | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Our Sir Denver 2nd = 6 Flying Aces 3rd = 7 Slick Sue 4th = 10 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Rockin Rico | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:53 | 1st = 1 Rockin Rico 2nd = 6 Bonts Magic 3rd = 2 Dr Yanma 4th = 3 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Ball Park | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Ball Park 2nd = 4 Antiope 3rd = 10 Chissy 4th = 2 Col Du Galibier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Mepunga Molly | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:49 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 5 Over And Away 3rd = 1 Pandoras Proof 4th = 3 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Als Desire | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Als Desire 2nd = 7 Dana Corporal 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Daisy 4th = 4 Manticore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Too Hard To Rattle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Too Hard To Rattle 2nd = 11 Peppi La Few 4th = 10 Ocean Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Princess Werina | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Princess Werina 2nd = 2 Wilby Allen 3rd = 1 Chrome Run 4th = 5 Beckoning Candle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Machiatto | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Machiatto 2nd = 7 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 3 Glow Bright 4th = 12 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Simply Cam | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:38 | 1st = 5 Simply Cam 2nd = 1 Black Dakota 3rd = 6 Hair Trigger 4th = 4 Jayda Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Still Hungover | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Still Hungover 2nd = 2 Enterprising Milly 3rd = 3 Nikks Pick 4th = 8 Heidi Go Seek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Coolan Flash | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Coolan Flash 2nd = 1 Sweet Sparkle 3rd = 7 Maverick Typhoon 4th = 5 Super Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Major League | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:33 | 1st = 3 Major League 2nd = 1 Lucky Artist 3rd = 10 Macca Kelly 4th = 6 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Matty | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Matty 2nd = 2 Plateau Gold 3rd = 5 Pravro 4th = 4 Belwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lingua Franca | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Lingua Franca 2nd = 1 Petey Baqui 3rd = 8 Turbo Tony 4th = 5 Smart Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Two Real | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:26 | 1st = 1 Two Real 2nd = 9 Call Me Master 3rd = 8 Miss Fifi 4th = 6 Pinnacle Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Lace Monster | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Lace Monster 2nd = 8 Cane Toad Bolto 3rd = 2 Halle Rockin 4th = 7 Dana Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Tams Girl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:21 | 1st = 1 Tams Girl 2nd = 7 Master Tide 3rd = 8 Wy Yung Floods 4th = 2 Boyz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mach Up | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mach Up 2nd = 9 Vandanta 3rd = 6 Dearest 4th = 5 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Westy Boyz | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:19 | 1st = 5 Westy Boyz 2nd = 2 Our Rosa 3rd = 3 Sunny Pegasus 4th = 6 Jaccka Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Double Buxton | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Double Buxton 2nd = 8 Smoulder 3rd = 7 Durama Lady 4th = 3 Holster Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Adala Boy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Adala Boy 2nd = 4 Libbys Dream 3rd = 10 Early Special 4th = 2 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Leroytheconqueror | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Leroytheconqueror 2nd = 1 Bold Zip 3rd = 2 Instabeats 4th = 3 Noble Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lektra Zephyr | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:11 | 1st = 5 Lektra Zephyr 2nd = 3 Franki Jay 3rd = 7 Dyna Francine 4th = 6 Rocket Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Dynamite Danger | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Danger 2nd = 4 Bigtime Hunter 3rd = 3 Opawa Lyon 4th = 6 Als Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Take The Apache | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Take The Apache 2nd = 8 Dana Fred 3rd = 2 Joes Desire 4th = 5 Dana Beatle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Trumps Golden Boy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:06 | 1st = 2 Trumps Golden Boy 2nd = 5 Charlottescrown 3rd = 4 My Jackofdiamonds 4th = 1 Atego Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Full Impact | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Full Impact 2nd = 4 My Girl Elle 3rd = 5 Scott No Clue 4th = 8 Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Lip Reader | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:03 | 1st = 6 Lip Reader 2nd = 1 Arma Naughty 3rd = 5 Stormborn 4th = 3 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Colesberg | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Colesberg 2nd = 3 Come On Carl 3rd = 9 Alberts Lass 4th = 4 Encanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Simply Toby | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Simply Toby 2nd = 1 Frankys Wish 3rd = 6 Chromosome Four 4th = 7 Relocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 My Dolly Diva | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:56 | 1st = 1 My Dolly Diva 2nd = 2 Fastestgirlintown 3rd = 6 Typhoon Tilly 4th = 5 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Spolly James | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:54 | 1st = 3 Spolly James 2nd = 6 Shes An Earn 3rd = 8 Little Samara 4th = 9 Sweet Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Franks Very Much | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:52 | 1st = 5 Franks Very Much 2nd = 7 Bonus Play 3rd = 6 Sofala 4th = 1 Ramblenroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Lektra Flirt | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:49 | 1st = 2 Lektra Flirt 2nd = 3 White Cynder 3rd = 6 Little Lotta 4th = 8 Amor Vincit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Dina Brown | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:49 | 1st = 2 Dina Brown 2nd = 3 Ghostwriter 3rd = 8 Silvia 4th = 5 Joyous Annabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Penguin Man | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:46 | 1st = 2 Penguin Man 2nd = 8 Neds Chance 3rd = 1 Myrniong Jake 4th = 7 Magic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Initialize | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Initialize 2nd = 1 One Stryke 3rd = 3 Winter Passage 4th = 5 Duellator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Celestial Action | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Celestial Action 2nd = 1 Mikachu 3rd = 6 Kings Call 4th = 2 Go Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Burnro | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Burnro 2nd = 2 Victor Victor 3rd = 6 Hard At It 4th = 1 Copper Coast Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Rockstar Beav | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Beav 2nd = 3 Winsome Brayden 3rd = 1 Dreaming Bucks 4th = 5 Agitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Madaboutthechase | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:36 | 1st = 8 Madaboutthechase 2nd = 3 Victoria Pass 3rd = 12 Miss Condoleezza 4th = 6 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Bluwy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:34 | 1st = 10 Bluwy 2nd = 6 Miss Inquisitive 3rd = 4 Spotlight 4th = 7 Chiming In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Majesticintherain | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Majesticintherain 2nd = 1 Cruzen Scott 3rd = 3 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 6 Petes Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Pierrless | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Pierrless 2nd = 7 Made Me Shiver 3rd = 5 Rock Dove 4th = 4 Despacito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Golden Devil | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Golden Devil 2nd = 2 Crowdza Jumpin 3rd = 7 Crowdza Dancin 4th = 3 My Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Tintin Naturally | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:26 | 1st = 1 Tintin Naturally 2nd = 8 Lifes A Jungle 3rd = 4 Twentyeightblack 4th = 9 On That Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Hide The Kitty | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 7 Dana Snow 3rd = 5 Starkase Maggie 4th = 6 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Celerina | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Celerina 2nd = 4 Sportifico 3rd = 11 Nationaldraft 4th = 3 Yoursnmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Unavalable | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 Unavalable 2nd = 8 Run Juju Run 3rd = 4 Doubled Down 4th = 3 Little Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Missandei | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Missandei 2nd = 2 Our Petite Lady 3rd = 5 Majestic Ali 4th = 7 Lovely Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Handsome | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Handsome 2nd = 4 Knock The Clock 3rd = 6 Burning Steel 4th = 2 Miss Gippsland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Scarlett Hussie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Hussie 2nd = 5 Mandlakazi 3rd = 6 Pierre Bizel 4th = 4 Deep Blue Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 8 Melissas Charm 4th = 3 Barney Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Lady Conquistador | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Lady Conquistador 2nd = 4 Crazy Culprit 3rd = 6 Choux Bacquat 4th = 5 Call Me Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Lily | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 2 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 8 Natures Gent 4th = 1 Zou Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 My Word Shirley | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 My Word Shirley 2nd = 6 Osiris Child 3rd = 7 One Step Forward 4th = 1 Adori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Im Compliant | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:06 | 1st = 11 Im Compliant 2nd = 8 Izaha 3rd = 4 Pockets Of Courage 4th = 6 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Temps Itch | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Temps Itch 2nd = 3 Sutton Zoe 3rd = 7 Sycamore Gem 4th = 6 Khatanga Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 The Ideal Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 The Ideal Dancer 2nd = 1 Doesntshefeelgood 3rd = 6 Double Bliss 4th = 2 Oneofthelads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Dalmatia | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Dalmatia 2nd = 5 Scherzer 3rd = 2 North Afrika 4th = 4 The Bald Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Gold Onyx | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Gold Onyx 2nd = 3 Karinya Mully 3rd = 2 Studleigh Kristen 4th = 5 Lettucefirestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Joelene | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:53 | 1st = 2 Joelene 2nd = 8 Tap Out Ava 3rd = 5 Princess Zesta 4th = 7 Black Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Bounty Lady | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Bounty Lady 2nd = 5 Machs Mareta 3rd = 7 American Empress 4th = 1 Adieu Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Ima A Lister | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Ima A Lister 2nd = 5 Mangochililime 3rd = 2 Cheeky Major 4th = 10 Despondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Thy Kingdom Come | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Thy Kingdom Come 2nd = 10 Love Shack Baby 3rd = 8 Toroso 4th = 12 Thunder Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Miss Claude | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Claude 2nd = 6 Mila Mila 3rd = 3 Jinja Loren 4th = 5 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Social Media | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Social Media 2nd = 4 Rubys Reward 3rd = 8 Tow Rage 4th = 1 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Concho | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Concho 2nd = 5 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 1 Tambo Road 4th = 7 Son Of Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Star Chamber | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:35 | 1st = 12 Star Chamber 2nd = 11 Isaac 3rd = 3 The Aussie 4th = 9 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Music Miss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:34 | 1st = 9 Music Miss 2nd = 15 Prince Roo 3rd = 1 Ben Shoof 4th = 10 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Beerz With Clint | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Beerz With Clint 2nd = 11 Victory Kingdom 3rd = 9 Joys Reward 4th = 4 Cozhecancan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Kiss Cam | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:25 | 1st = 4 Kiss Cam 2nd = 5 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 1 Lettuce Pray 4th = 2 Taylah Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Harmat | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:23 | 1st = 5 Harmat 2nd = 2 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 4 Sketchy Impact 4th = 9 Pick A Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Wet My Whistle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Wet My Whistle 2nd = 6 The Notorious One 3rd = 8 Mohs Em Down 4th = 5 Macs Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Enforce The Law | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:18 | 1st = 6 Enforce The Law 2nd = 5 Miranda Maid 3rd = 10 Shadow Justice 4th = 3 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Tell Me | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:15 | 1st = 12 Tell Me 2nd = 7 All Too Royal 3rd = 4 Sikhing Glory 4th = 10 Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Opawa Plum | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 6 Opawa Plum 2nd = 9 Azandei 3rd = 7 Golden Pixel 4th = 1 Hot Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Mirthdale | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Mirthdale 2nd = 4 Ash Road 3rd = 5 Chase Soprano 4th = 7 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 5 Broulee Miss 3rd = 4 Aqualite 4th = 8 Ivalise Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 All Style Sammy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 18:02 | 1st = 9 All Style Sammy 2nd = 8 Drayton 3rd = 2 Inner Light 4th = 7 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Power To Wyn | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:58 | 1st = 2 Power To Wyn 2nd = 3 Master Methane 3rd = 8 Shez Got Soul 4th = 1 Zipping Abbot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Smoken Alice | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Smoken Alice 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Da Gama 3rd = 5 Forbidden Feelings 4th = 6 Studleigh Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Western Saga | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:54 | 1st = 7 Western Saga 2nd = 2 Douro 3rd = 4 Pedros Zariz 4th = 6 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Atlas Shiralee | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Atlas Shiralee 2nd = 2 Banjo Milne 3rd = 5 St Regis 4th = 6 My Logan Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Bettorstartdreaming | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bettorstartdreaming 2nd = 7 Make Way 3rd = 6 Revolver 4th = 5 Buzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Missybeel | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 4 Missybeel 2nd = 1 Kilmacurragh 3rd = 8 Laguna Mountains 4th = 3 Allcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Bumpo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Bumpo 2nd = 8 Demelza 3rd = 1 Pronto 4th = 6 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Kiss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kiss 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Taylor 3rd = 5 Our Tyson 4th = 7 Bigtime Jetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Cullens Legend | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:38 | 1st = 4 Cullens Legend 2nd = 3 Ima Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 8 Sky Hunter 4th = 9 Soulwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Eye The World | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Eye The World 2nd = 4 Emoji 3rd = 3 Galaxy Falls 4th = 2 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Speedy Spyro | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Speedy Spyro 2nd = 4 Flying Jamaica 3rd = 1 Aston Joyner 4th = 6 Hot Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Angel Of Arts | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Angel Of Arts 2nd = 3 Justice Served 3rd = 1 Hes Gods Gift 4th = 2 Tact Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 12 Al Magico | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:25 | 1st = 12 Al Magico 2nd = 3 Water Boy 3rd = 1 Crooked Gent 4th = 4 First Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lady Cynthia | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 Lady Cynthia 2nd = 2 Bears Octane 3rd = 6 Stormy Duchess 4th = 1 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Sezana | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Sezana 2nd = 2 Carlaw Park 3rd = 6 The Stunning Nun 4th = 11 Trojan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Twenty Two Karat | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:18 | 1st = 3 Twenty Two Karat 2nd = 11 Feelin Dusty 3rd = 5 Frankie Falzoni 4th = 12 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 First Watch | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 First Watch 2nd = 10 Kobe Princess 3rd = 7 Zamperini 4th = 12 Lady Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Lucky James | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Lucky James 2nd = 2 Billys Churn 3rd = 4 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 5 Tuff Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Jetgirl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Jetgirl 2nd = 1 Kenny Succeed 3rd = 3 Escebee 4th = 5 Epic Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Stars And Lights | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:09 | 1st = 4 Stars And Lights 2nd = 8 Go Gettem Bingo 3rd = 1 Spider Regis 4th = 2 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Unify | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 9 Unify 2nd = 10 Dunbrody Power 3rd = 2 Dreaming For More 4th = 3 Foxpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Erika | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:58 | 1st = 3 Erika 2nd = 1 Limeburner Dave 3rd = 2 Easy Sloy Boy 4th = 8 Bad Boy Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Tolstoy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Tolstoy 2nd = 1 Debeersonus 3rd = 3 Tintagel Rocker 4th = 4 Nitro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Sicario | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Sicario 2nd = 7 Star Galleria 3rd = 4 Triple Eight 4th = 1 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Lightning Boxy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Lightning Boxy 2nd = 4 How High Jazz 3rd = 5 Hector Cabang 4th = 2 Superior Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:48 | 1st = 4 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 1 Egee Money 3rd = 7 King Denny 4th = 3 Fratellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Portion Control | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Portion Control 2nd = 1 Landmarks 3rd = 5 Lucky Tom 4th = 7 Future Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:44 | 1st = 3 Sir Duggie 2nd = 7 Kathlee 3rd = 6 Hypocritical 4th = 4 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Brett Brann | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Brett Brann 2nd = 4 Two Blocks 3rd = 1 Eye Feature 4th = 3 Essee Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Streitkid | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:38 | 1st = 6 Streitkid 2nd = 5 Big Bang Raj 3rd = 3 Guesstamate 4th = 2 Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 The Running Man | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 The Running Man 2nd = 1 Tykiato 3rd = 8 Our Diamante 4th = 12 Sally Sells Shells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 First Class Lady | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 First Class Lady 2nd = 9 Jazzy Star 3rd = 3 Cindy Bromac 4th = 6 Direct Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Future Road | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:32 | 1st = 11 Future Road 2nd = 10 Rawson Crossing 3rd = 8 Key Factor 4th = 9 Mums The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Superior Bont | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:29 | 1st = 2 Superior Bont 2nd = 3 Hodges Lane 3rd = 6 Rocket Ruby 4th = 8 Dragonstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Helga | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Helga 2nd = 12 Word For Word 3rd = 5 Nobu 4th = 4 Kentford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Kratos | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Kratos 2nd = 7 Sex On Fire 3rd = 5 Kai Time 4th = 4 Thatgirltrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Looking Above | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Looking Above 2nd = 4 Key Nismo 3rd = 3 Bobs Chance 4th = 8 Zipping Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Cawbourne Agar | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:16 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Agar 2nd = 3 Running Freer 3rd = 6 Bigtime Pete 4th = 7 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Rayleigh | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Rayleigh 2nd = 1 Mr Truman 3rd = 9 Cry Out Loud 4th = 2 Wicked Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Calendar Boy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Calendar Boy 2nd = 4 El Donberto 3rd = 2 Karise Fusileer 4th = 7 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 American Zest | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:08 | 1st = 11 American Zest 2nd = 5 Daddywho 3rd = 2 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 9 Inaugurate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 House Of Drama | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 House Of Drama 2nd = 7 Pretty Smart 3rd = 9 All One Class 4th = 11 Tycoon Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Tango Tara | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 7 Tango Tara 2nd = 9 Chatty Man 3rd = 4 Bettor Getta Lover 4th = 6 Koromiko Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Snow Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Snow Fantasy 2nd = 4 Kellys Eye 3rd = 3 Barbs Pixie 4th = 7 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 13 Miracle Marcus | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:58 | 1st = 13 Miracle Marcus 2nd = 5 Stylish Trend 3rd = 9 Swap Me 4th = 2 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Second Marriage | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Second Marriage 2nd = 8 Navita 3rd = 7 Maldonado 4th = 9 Our Surfer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Sipharderson | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Sipharderson 2nd = 12 See For Yourself 3rd = 8 Moon Over Menah 4th = 10 Audio Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Aston Ranza | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Aston Ranza 2nd = 1 Rocket Strike 3rd = 2 Moresby 4th = 3 Lady Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Toryjoy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Toryjoy 2nd = 6 Tycoon Street 3rd = 7 Ivys Court 4th = 1 Celtic Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Trojan Hoarse | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:44 | 1st = 5 Trojan Hoarse 2nd = 8 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 6 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 7 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:39 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 1 Queen Shenandoah 3rd = 6 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 3 Nomi Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Hes Abel | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Hes Abel 2nd = 4 Rashyathere 3rd = 2 Derr Phonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Aston Valetta | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Aston Valetta 2nd = 5 Go Pies 3rd = 7 Kraken Doll 4th = 1 Aston Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Nandolo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Nandolo 2nd = 8 Pats Dragon 3rd = 3 Clive 4th = 9 Kotare Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 11 Sing Song | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:28 | 1st = 11 Sing Song 2nd = 13 Hakwa 3rd = 3 Perfectly Posh 4th = 9 Rose Of Biscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Three Amigos | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:23 | 1st = 8 Three Amigos 2nd = 3 Uno Eleven 3rd = 4 Renegade Comet 4th = 6 Token Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Royal Volley | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Royal Volley 2nd = 10 Scallop 3rd = 3 Foraoise 4th = 6 Lovera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Unexplainable | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 6 Unexplainable 2nd = 1 Courage Crest 3rd = 8 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 7 Perfect Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Readys Queen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 10 Readys Queen 2nd = 1 We Cant Be Beaten 4th = 8 Geegee Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Damnation | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Damnation 2nd = 8 Blue Hazard 3rd = 7 New Sense 4th = 1 Lightning Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 A Million Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 A Million Dreams 2nd = 3 Knowitall Jack 3rd = 9 Lonely Heart 4th = 5 Molly Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Slippers Away | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 7 Slippers Away 2nd = 6 Lektra Brandy 3rd = 1 Quedos 4th = 4 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Ronald J | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 12 Ronald J 2nd = 10 Quevert 3rd = 4 Majestic Hurricane 4th = 7 Theodosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Arrested | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 7 Arrested 2nd = 6 Sun Body 3rd = 3 Kit Keller 4th = 2 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Pamir | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Pamir 2nd = 1 Golden Bay 3rd = 3 Red River Rock 4th = 2 Bal Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Pinciotti | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Pinciotti 2nd = 8 Red Queen 3rd = 7 Chloe Crumpet 4th = 2 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Outrage | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 2 Outrage 2nd = 3 Ruby Girl 3rd = 4 Hardaway Winnie 4th = 5 Barooga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Snow Valley | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:53 | 1st = 6 Snow Valley 2nd = 7 Mazurka 3rd = 3 Esters Rose 4th = 5 Piccolo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Zipping Cobra | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:51 | 1st = 7 Zipping Cobra 2nd = 1 Rowdy Ruby 3rd = 6 Cossie Cooper 4th = 3 Bigtime Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Cryers Harper | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:50 | 1st = 3 Cryers Harper 2nd = 4 Maunganui Magic 3rd = 5 Ramified 4th = 7 Another Scenario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Extreme Torque | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Extreme Torque 2nd = 12 Miss France 3rd = 1 Arlington Way 4th = 7 Colorado State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Kirins Lad | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 11 Kirins Lad 2nd = 2 The Launcher 3rd = 4 Higher Love 4th = 1 Baby Back Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Kernel Panic | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Kernel Panic 2nd = 2 Eggeb Mai 4th = 3 Brave Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Kendra | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Kendra 2nd = 1 Anamajor 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Rod 4th = 5 Proviseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Bourne Bill | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 Bourne Bill 2nd = 6 Miss Patchouli 3rd = 1 Cindy La Moment 4th = 2 Little Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Soho Thunderstruck | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Soho Thunderstruck 2nd = 2 Vena May 3rd = 9 Zoliver 4th = 10 Revolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 12 Gifted | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 12 Gifted 2nd = 4 Queen Jetsun 3rd = 1 Why Me 4th = 9 Mamma Sans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Spring Nugget | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 8 Spring Nugget 2nd = 9 Terrigal Tornado 3rd = 2 Winlock Blue Boy 4th = 7 Bowie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Skylaazem | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:18 | 1st = 8 Skylaazem 2nd = 7 On The Tweed 3rd = 3 Zouki 4th = 5 Dash For Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Usain Insane | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Usain Insane 2nd = 8 Paraphernalia 3rd = 2 Wanchai Express 4th = 5 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Cheerful | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Cheerful 2nd = 3 Monrika 3rd = 14 Sioux Princess 4th = 8 Alvira Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Setcon | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Setcon 2nd = 3 Belar Blue 3rd = 9 Surging Storm 4th = 12 Bacosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Archers Treasure | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Archers Treasure 2nd = 10 Love You Lucy 3rd = 1 Just Favulous 4th = 2 Say I Cee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Rhomboid | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 14:02 | 1st = 6 Rhomboid 2nd = 5 Zipping Boyd 3rd = 3 Azure Dragon 4th = 10 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Crocodile Princess | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Princess 2nd = 2 Live Like A Royal 3rd = 7 Miss Chianti 4th = 3 Whata Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Wildebeest | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:56 | 1st = 3 Wildebeest 2nd = 7 Cornali 3rd = 4 Cold Affair 4th = 9 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Hutch | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Hutch 2nd = 6 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 7 Springvale Alysa 4th = 5 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Morweka | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:50 | 1st = 11 Morweka 2nd = 4 Xcuses Xcuses 3rd = 13 Attimo 4th = 1 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Just Jimmy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Just Jimmy 2nd = 6 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 5 Soeztoc 4th = 3 Magic Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Golden Valley | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:43 | 1st = 7 Golden Valley 2nd = 6 Cushty Princess 3rd = 5 Invinciboy 4th = 1 Archie Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Overarm | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Overarm 2nd = 4 Doctor Tim 3rd = 10 Tall Poppy 4th = 5 Warloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Big Casey | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Big Casey 2nd = 7 Azumi Striker 3rd = 8 Lone Star 4th = 1 Gotta Wobble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 American Storm | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 American Storm 2nd = 11 Spiritosa 3rd = 10 Pernilla 4th = 5 Florida Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Malcriado | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Malcriado 2nd = 4 Iron Craft 3rd = 9 Panalley 4th = 3 Full Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Destini Florida | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Destini Florida 2nd = 7 Well Armed 3rd = 6 Sonny Micawber 4th = 1 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Von Strass | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Von Strass 2nd = 6 Know Pudding 3rd = 8 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 The Tiger Army | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 The Tiger Army 2nd = 3 Youaremy Sunshine 3rd = 4 Nuart 4th = 5 Ammicchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Game Face | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:19 | 1st = 6 Game Face 2nd = 1 Pierce Bale 3rd = 8 Sophies Moment 4th = 10 Rusty Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Celtic Wonder | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Celtic Wonder 2nd = 7 Nellie Bly 3rd = 11 Frosted 4th = 1 Sharp N Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Inter Cody | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Inter Cody 2nd = 6 Pectoralis 3rd = 4 Lightning Ben 4th = 5 Bags Of Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Dark Rage | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 7 Dark Rage 2nd = 5 Bella Veloce 3rd = 10 Kacie Cullen 4th = 2 Mainland Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Casino At Marino | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:08 | 1st = 1 Casino At Marino 2nd = 4 Atyaaf 3rd = 3 Raging Royal 4th = 2 Dispensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Sketchy Gun | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 1 Cilla Brown 4th = 7 Spinning Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Expansion | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Expansion 2nd = 4 Rossas Reward 3rd = 2 Happy Socks 4th = 9 Jolien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Sugar Sizzle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sugar Sizzle 2nd = 3 Winds Of Change 3rd = 6 Bravo Uncle Billy 4th = 7 Commandatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Sefton Stan | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:54 | 1st = 7 Sefton Stan 2nd = 4 Know Equal 3rd = 5 Zefside 4th = 2 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Black Spring | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Black Spring 2nd = 8 Ethics 3rd = 1 Destini Montana 4th = 6 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Eretria | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:44 | 1st = 3 Eretria 2nd = 6 Raven Rich 3rd = 9 Aztec Warrior 4th = 10 Sky Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Highly Unlikely | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Highly Unlikely 2nd = 11 Sure Is 3rd = 10 Lively Interest 4th = 4 Heart Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Doff Your Cap | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:38 | 1st = 12 Doff Your Cap 2nd = 1 Zeddie Marit 3rd = 15 Champagne Prince 4th = 6 Milly An Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Azumi Ryder | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Azumi Ryder 2nd = 7 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 5 Standing Bear 4th = 1 Hail A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Super Fay | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:29 | 1st = 2 Super Fay 2nd = 5 Inter Mimi 3rd = 1 Panther Lane 4th = 6 Sylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Conquer The Stars | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:25 | 1st = 1 Conquer The Stars 2nd = 3 Lolas Diamond 3rd = 6 Batten 4th = 5 Fat Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Isavana | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 Isavana 2nd = 2 Opawa Nemo 3rd = 1 Black Mags 4th = 8 Sefton Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Shady Whip | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Shady Whip 2nd = 2 Di Canio 3rd = 6 Teddy La Moment 4th = 8 Mongolian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Inter Santina | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:14 | 1st = 2 Inter Santina 2nd = 3 Ko Rapid Jack 3rd = 6 Goofey Express 4th = 4 Punch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Trailer Park Girl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:09 | 1st = 7 Trailer Park Girl 2nd = 6 Pat Campbell 3rd = 11 Royal Jester 4th = 10 Martin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 13 Dreamtesta | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:05 | 1st = 13 Dreamtesta 2nd = 10 Per Form 3rd = 7 Diplomat 4th = 8 Jiminy Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bob Square Pants | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Bob Square Pants 2nd = 10 Viking Storm 3rd = 5 All About Now 4th = 7 Dark Origins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Scoutabout | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 4 Scoutabout 2nd = 1 Taiko Boom 3rd = 3 Madluce Missile 4th = 2 Show Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Tasha | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tasha 2nd = 6 Epic Mate 3rd = 2 Cosmic Marty 4th = 3 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Inter Joe | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:50 | 1st = 6 Inter Joe 2nd = 2 Wake Up Wilma 3rd = 4 What Feeling 4th = 3 Mariahs Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Lacko Allen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:39 | 1st = 5 Lacko Allen 2nd = 4 Go Ladybird 3rd = 1 Little Apple 4th = 8 Zara Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Ohthoserussians | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:30 | 1st = 1 Ohthoserussians 2nd = 14 Musee Dorsay 3rd = 2 Blanco Bay 4th = 3 Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Pretty Ricky | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:25 | 1st = 1 Pretty Ricky 2nd = 4 Grace Of Monaco 3rd = 2 Magic Scent 4th = 6 Zarafet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Our Brad | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:21 | 1st = 1 Our Brad 2nd = 7 Tradition 3rd = 5 Mitcham Trudy 4th = 9 Jay Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Business Ethics | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 11:04 | 1st = 7 Business Ethics 2nd = 1 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 2 Homebush Katie 4th = 3 Mick The Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Opawa Viking | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 10:47 | 1st = 3 Opawa Viking 2nd = 7 Mertz 3rd = 2 Sierra Delta 4th = 8 El Happy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Hear This | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 10:32 | 1st = 1 Hear This 2nd = 3 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 4 Half Silver Fern 4th = 2 Tubby Kevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Double Change | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 10:16 | 1st = 2 Double Change 2nd = 1 Crushington 3rd = 4 Stumpy Bill 4th = 9 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Clausen Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 10:01 | 1st = 8 Clausen Jewel 2nd = 6 High Sparrow 3rd = 3 Goldstar Montana 4th = 1 Raptor Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Benelli Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 1:19 | 1st = 8 Benelli Monelli 2nd = 5 Irinka Moonyeen 3rd = 6 Shes A Knockin 4th = 2 Mulga Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sweet Miss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 0:56 | 1st = 6 Sweet Miss 2nd = 4 Sticky Vicki 3rd = 5 Like Valentina 4th = 7 Oh Thats Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Go Gettem Lucky | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 0:36 | 1st = 7 Go Gettem Lucky 2nd = 5 Lochin Good 3rd = 3 Just A Dreamer 4th = 4 Easy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Jet Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2018 0:16 | 1st = 3 Jet Flyer 2nd = 4 Warranted 3rd = 8 Good Girl Brandi 4th = 5 Kiowa Krah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Dandalup Toes | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 23:45 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Toes 2nd = 1 Lochbrae Moss 3rd = 3 Mystery Guess 4th = 5 Wind Power Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Sunset Prada | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 23:24 | 1st = 2 Sunset Prada 2nd = 3 Flashtastic 3rd = 4 Lisa Monelli 4th = 8 Legend Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Dandalup Casper | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Casper 2nd = 1 Nangar Jill 3rd = 7 Ollie Machine 4th = 4 Tornado Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Sunset Moschino | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:43 | 1st = 1 Sunset Moschino 2nd = 7 Pyrotechnics 3rd = 2 Angelo Keeping 4th = 4 Sudoku Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Haras Skylah | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Haras Skylah 2nd = 6 All Might 3rd = 1 Mayhem Magic 4th = 4 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Go Zippy Go | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:37 | 1st = 7 Go Zippy Go 2nd = 2 Big Mary 3rd = 3 Mini Dozer 4th = 1 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Caulonia Terror | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Caulonia Terror 2nd = 6 Rainbow Racer 3rd = 2 Loyola Golf 4th = 7 Badlands Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Zuberina | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Zuberina 2nd = 7 Jubilance 3rd = 2 Boart 4th = 1 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Goblin Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:26 | 1st = 8 Goblin Monelli 2nd = 3 Laptop Wizard 3rd = 2 Trudy Keeping 4th = 6 Lady Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 3 Aston Frankel 3rd = 2 Severus Grange 4th = 8 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Fawn Eruptor | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Fawn Eruptor 2nd = 7 Dazzlers Hanger 3rd = 3 Bossy Miss Bella 4th = 5 Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Big Bubbles | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:13 | 1st = 2 Big Bubbles 2nd = 8 Totally Fab 3rd = 5 Miss Dozer 4th = 4 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Star Boy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Star Boy 2nd = 3 Another Vixen 3rd = 6 Secret Talks 4th = 2 Double What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Spirit Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 5 Spirit Monelli 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Linda 3rd = 8 Sunset Navana 4th = 7 Kara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 1 Distinctive Del 3rd = 2 Always On 4th = 3 Rhyflective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Overplay | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Overplay 2nd = 5 Willby Rules 3rd = 7 Axion 4th = 2 Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Stand Beside Me | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 2 Mia Tesoro 3rd = 6 Pandoras Comet 4th = 1 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Trip Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 3 Trip Dancer 2nd = 6 Irish Spice 3rd = 7 Ironpot Smash 4th = 5 Gracious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Honey Please | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Honey Please 2nd = 3 Somedash 3rd = 6 No Transactions 4th = 4 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Really Magic | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:48 | 1st = 6 Really Magic 2nd = 4 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 5 Birkenhead 4th = 2 Tooka Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Another Grey | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Another Grey 2nd = 6 Its A Wish 3rd = 3 Rocca Jet 4th = 7 Swift Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Magic Brandi | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Magic Brandi 2nd = 3 Wise Rhonda 3rd = 2 Shift Pattern 4th = 5 Hello Darcey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Miss Streisand | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Miss Streisand 2nd = 6 The Ideal Dancer 3rd = 11 Hitman Joe 4th = 8 Queenie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 My Bro Kade | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 My Bro Kade 2nd = 6 Bombora Thunder 3rd = 5 Big Deal 4th = 7 Major Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Copyist | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Copyist 2nd = 6 Magic Benz 3rd = 1 Adhara Bay 4th = 8 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Jayedgar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 9 Jayedgar 2nd = 5 Dromana Beach 3rd = 8 Madazalways 4th = 6 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Gee Gees Queenie | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gee Gees Queenie 2nd = 12 Cols Hero 3rd = 9 Jacks Choice 4th = 6 Katy Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Zipping Brandy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Zipping Brandy 2nd = 8 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Leo 4th = 7 Zipping Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Nangar Kash | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Nangar Kash 2nd = 6 Finale 3rd = 2 Sunburnt Highway 4th = 7 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Mundi Marks | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Mundi Marks 2nd = 8 Ookinaki 3rd = 2 Sophomore 4th = 4 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Torque To The Max | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Torque To The Max 2nd = 10 Mybella Rose 3rd = 4 Whata Stride 4th = 6 Gigantic Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 7 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 2 Speed Star 3rd = 6 Eyes On You 4th = 8 Gotta Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Gotcha Integrity | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:14 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Integrity 2nd = 2 Velocity Kyinka 3rd = 8 Pamplona 4th = 1 Stilted Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Doubledelightbrigade | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:13 | 1st = 5 Doubledelightbrigade 2nd = 1 Pacific Cullen 3rd = 10 Darcy Hall 4th = 11 Rockntingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Lingua Franca | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:11 | 1st = 1 Lingua Franca 2nd = 3 Rodeo 3rd = 2 Pink Floyd 4th = 6 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 8 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 2 Woodlands Drive 4th = 6 Bogan Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Chasing A Win | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 9 Chasing A Win 2nd = 8 Banks 3rd = 2 Motu Rampage 4th = 4 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Amaword | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Amaword 2nd = 9 Apriano 3rd = 2 Chillout 4th = 1 Beaufort Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mr Uggboot | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:57 | 1st = 1 Mr Uggboot 2nd = 4 Two Phils Cool 3rd = 3 Manzeene Magic 4th = 6 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Speed Action | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Speed Action 2nd = 8 Bonitto 3rd = 2 Billy Congo 4th = 4 Dream Bigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Jenuflection | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:53 | 1st = 3 Jenuflection 2nd = 5 Majoress Jujon 3rd = 1 Whateley 4th = 4 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:53 | 3rd = 1 Whateley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 White Fernando | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:51 | 1st = 6 White Fernando 2nd = 1 Dundee Jitterbug 3rd = 3 Akina Moss 4th = 4 Terrigal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Bugatti Reign | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Reign 2nd = 7 Charlm Magic 3rd = 1 Sahalee 4th = 4 Cheeky Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Tahminda | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:43 | 1st = 4 Tahminda 2nd = 10 Tiger Cheddar 3rd = 7 Sunday Sesh 4th = 5 Hear The Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Habari | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Habari 2nd = 1 Bloomys Sun 3rd = 5 Mekong Den 4th = 4 Majoras Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Unmistakable | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:37 | 1st = 3 Unmistakable 2nd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 6 Dashing Dyson 4th = 1 Aston Aniston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Betta Be Bundy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Betta Be Bundy 2nd = 6 Lexus Banner 3rd = 8 Tiny Viking 4th = 4 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:33 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 3 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 5 Perspective 4th = 7 Brocks Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Trey Smidge | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Trey Smidge 2nd = 7 Im The Poppet 3rd = 4 Karaka 4th = 8 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Mount Brown | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mount Brown 2nd = 2 Double Stitched 3rd = 8 Bold Opal 4th = 5 Federal Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Montana Express | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:23 | 1st = 10 Montana Express 2nd = 9 Weasel 3rd = 8 Oozinville 4th = 2 Cheyenne Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Im Wesley | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Im Wesley 2nd = 10 Gee Gee Lanett 3rd = 11 Scrutineer 4th = 5 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Come Home | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:17 | 1st = 4 Come Home 2nd = 8 Hey Fernando 3rd = 10 Dream Boulevard 4th = 9 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Enough Knowledge | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Enough Knowledge 2nd = 7 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 2 Miss Wildwest 4th = 8 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Majesticintherain | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:13 | 1st = 7 Majesticintherain 2nd = 5 Ourark 3rd = 1 Plain Baby 4th = 2 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Disco Hips | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:11 | 1st = 4 Disco Hips 2nd = 7 Empress Rose 3rd = 6 Bejarano 4th = 2 Soda Flakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Metallic Flash | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Metallic Flash 2nd = 2 Fly High Billy 3rd = 3 Sweet Nangar 4th = 6 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Our Amazing Grace | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Our Amazing Grace 2nd = 8 Machavelli 3rd = 2 Ona Impulse 4th = 3 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Magic Planet | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Magic Planet 2nd = 7 Beat The Bell 3rd = 8 Fairtrusive 4th = 12 Point Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Immediate | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Immediate 2nd = 7 Thomeli Monster 3rd = 6 Yoppi Allen 4th = 1 Dyna Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Master Card | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Master Card 2nd = 2 Haras Dash 3rd = 7 Maryburra Marvel 4th = 4 Maui Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Sheriff Jujon | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:53 | 1st = 6 Sheriff Jujon 2nd = 10 Monterey Jack 3rd = 8 Bukthsystem 4th = 7 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:51 | 1st = 5 Dyna Winter 2nd = 8 Penny Pop 3rd = 3 Tijuana Icon 4th = 1 Magic Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Master Methane | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Master Methane 2nd = 2 Camden Sky 3rd = 1 More Rum Bateman 4th = 7 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Murry | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Murry 2nd = 10 The Black Prince 3rd = 5 Clarry 4th = 1 Zac Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Kingsclere | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Kingsclere 2nd = 13 White Gazelle 3rd = 3 Kandahar 4th = 6 Hes Rushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Chief Long Face | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Chief Long Face 2nd = 6 Stavros 3rd = 1 Blackpool Remi 4th = 3 Gotta Jump Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Forest Force | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Forest Force 2nd = 2 Whosashadylady 3rd = 4 Sassy Indiana 4th = 9 Winning Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Shifter Magic | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Shifter Magic 2nd = 1 Lord Davinci 3rd = 3 Layback Cruiser 4th = 9 Ebonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Bugatti Chiron | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Chiron 2nd = 4 Fancy Irene 3rd = 6 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 1 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Colourful Chloe | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 10 Colourful Chloe 2nd = 6 Unibro 3rd = 5 Metallic Belle 4th = 4 Carranya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Ritchie Bee | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ritchie Bee 2nd = 10 Matt Belford 3rd = 8 Miraclesdoappen 4th = 3 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Aston Yoko | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Aston Yoko 2nd = 2 Mack Trident 3rd = 3 Palace Guard 4th = 1 Crackerjack Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Burning Rubber | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Burning Rubber 2nd = 3 Bettor Atom 3rd = 13 Sheltonschoice 4th = 5 Alabama Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Golden Romance | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:11 | 1st = 6 Golden Romance 2nd = 8 Maverick Bob 3rd = 1 Crystal Shell 4th = 10 Aeroplane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Nangar Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 3 Nangar Blaze 2nd = 7 Bobby The Jett 3rd = 5 Power To Wyn 4th = 4 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Ravage | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Ravage 2nd = 7 A Tad More 3rd = 11 Needs Amore 4th = 10 Keiserinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 The Last Parisian | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 The Last Parisian 2nd = 7 Will And Andy 3rd = 5 Live Like A Royal 4th = 3 Five Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Lektra Flirt | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Flirt 2nd = 4 Alcantara 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Koby 4th = 2 Rosie Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Soldier Of Fortune | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:53 | 1st = 5 Soldier Of Fortune 2nd = 3 Feel The Reign 3rd = 1 Willsintown 4th = 2 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Magical Charm | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Magical Charm 2nd = 2 Arctic Stream 3rd = 1 Brothers Keeper 4th = 8 Lennons Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Thumbs | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 Thumbs 2nd = 2 Express Angel 3rd = 4 Parumba Ned 4th = 3 Got No Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Air Time | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:41 | 1st = 2 Air Time 2nd = 3 Merritt 3rd = 7 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 10 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 1 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 6 Milos Zarr Done 3rd = 3 Dantelah 4th = 4 Jenny From Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Crowbar Johnson | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:33 | 1st = 5 Crowbar Johnson 2nd = 8 Graceful Art 3rd = 9 Ozzie Major 4th = 7 Weerrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Fiveandfurther | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Fiveandfurther 2nd = 4 Border Protection 3rd = 3 Appraise 4th = 8 Kwai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Billy Boy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Billy Boy 2nd = 3 Quite Sincere 3rd = 1 Miss Beckboo 4th = 2 Tight Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Speedie Mcardle | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Speedie Mcardle 2nd = 8 Real Knucky 3rd = 3 Kotare Kasai 4th = 10 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 World Excite | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 World Excite 2nd = 4 Well Matched 3rd = 2 Zipping Ruby 4th = 1 Madame Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Decoy Noxious | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Decoy Noxious 2nd = 6 Nicconis Boy 4th = 7 The Real Zeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Rolling Along | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Rolling Along 2nd = 2 Western Heir 3rd = 4 Im Major Harry 4th = 6 Royal Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Georgie Mac | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Georgie Mac 2nd = 1 Yoremmup 3rd = 4 Missy Fergus 4th = 6 Coopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Rapana | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Rapana 2nd = 6 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 8 Anustar 4th = 7 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Fontein Ali | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Fontein Ali 2nd = 5 Zipponet 3rd = 10 Posh Pursuit 4th = 13 Geegees Rock Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Dikerry | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 5 Dikerry 2nd = 8 Upanatom 3rd = 7 Be Good Juddy 4th = 3 Our Jimmie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Whatta Rebel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 6 Clue Master 3rd = 4 Debzony Excite 4th = 3 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Auerbach | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Auerbach 2nd = 4 Ignite The Light 3rd = 9 Knock Toff 4th = 3 Desert Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Riverdale Sugar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Sugar 2nd = 8 Rapid Rock 3rd = 4 Blackjack Cruise 4th = 2 Just Teefa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 All Done Up | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 All Done Up 2nd = 5 Elsie Gem 3rd = 8 Allfourbeers 4th = 9 Vieira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 So Crazy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 So Crazy 2nd = 2 Imma Callim Klay 3rd = 7 Cometron Flyer 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Dam Ready | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Dam Ready 2nd = 5 Princess Zelda 3rd = 4 Keepers Tale 4th = 10 Cryptic Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Reign | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Reign 2nd = 3 The Grandson 3rd = 5 Gronky 4th = 7 Enlightened Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Should Of Listen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Should Of Listen 2nd = 3 Irinka Sneaky 3rd = 4 Sleeping Slick 4th = 2 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Wattabout Rioli | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Wattabout Rioli 2nd = 6 Beach Skipper 3rd = 8 Our Master George 4th = 7 Implode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Great Success | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:24 | 1st = 4 Great Success 2nd = 8 Our Turbo Girl 3rd = 5 Secret Business 4th = 2 County Carlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Arctic Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Arctic Blaze 2nd = 2 Bwuva 3rd = 4 Fortify 4th = 3 First Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Oblivinator | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Oblivinator 2nd = 1 Hoot 3rd = 8 Alpha Valentine 4th = 6 Swift Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Kemsrey | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:13 | 1st = 7 Kemsrey 2nd = 2 Ultimate Ring 3rd = 5 Lilakai 4th = 10 Princess Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Push Your Luck | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 Push Your Luck 2nd = 8 Koba 3rd = 5 Our Wild Jacko 4th = 4 Billy Ballows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 On Billys Wings | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 On Billys Wings 2nd = 8 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 5 White Ambush 4th = 3 Miss Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Moonlight Ruby | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Ruby 2nd = 12 Ocean Deep 3rd = 19 Blood Oath 4th = 14 Its A Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Poonyahra | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 17:02 | 1st = 7 Poonyahra 2nd = 2 Inquisitive Me 3rd = 4 Nans Magic 4th = 1 Burrum Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Fairedu | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:59 | 1st = 9 Fairedu 2nd = 4 Benny Beau 3rd = 2 Pond Zero 4th = 1 Stan By Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Fille Volante | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:55 | 1st = 10 Fille Volante 2nd = 9 Southern Strategy 3rd = 6 Outward 4th = 7 Rosaria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Rising Forest | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Rising Forest 2nd = 2 Sketchy Cohesion 3rd = 7 Cut Foot 4th = 8 Millarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Yankee Commando | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:48 | 1st = 7 Yankee Commando 2nd = 1 Miyabomba 3rd = 10 Greg The Great 4th = 8 The Paigeboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Onya Prankstar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Onya Prankstar 2nd = 7 Sweet Strike 3rd = 4 Cool Coco 4th = 2 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Alaskan Jade | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Alaskan Jade 2nd = 6 Equidame 3rd = 4 Avalon Downs 4th = 2 Biancaptain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Hay Honey | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 7 Hay Honey 2nd = 6 Star Story 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Jeff 4th = 2 Wildash Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Kay Kay Boy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:38 | 1st = 10 Kay Kay Boy 2nd = 2 Fortensky 3rd = 1 Charlie Cat 4th = 4 Sunny Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Big Wal | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Big Wal 2nd = 4 Night Thief 3rd = 7 Shanes World 4th = 6 Project Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Sweet Mischief | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Sweet Mischief 2nd = 7 Pierrocity 3rd = 15 Cuban Belle 4th = 4 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 One Mumma | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:27 | 1st = 4 One Mumma 2nd = 8 Isnt She Special 3rd = 2 Summers Pick 4th = 1 Prize Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Playing Marika | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 Playing Marika 2nd = 1 Dawn Armada 3rd = 4 Baramagic 4th = 3 Archant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Half Day Harry | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Half Day Harry 2nd = 4 Eadie Gee 3rd = 3 Tat Tubby 4th = 6 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Keep Up | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Keep Up 2nd = 3 Hirokin 3rd = 6 Rage Against 4th = 10 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Angel Fever | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Angel Fever 2nd = 3 Champness Miss 3rd = 4 Awesome Doll 4th = 1 Rapid Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Joe Nien | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:13 | 1st = 5 Joe Nien 2nd = 1 Young Janie 3rd = 10 Callmedemaro 4th = 9 Vetness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Zagato Star | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:10 | 1st = 8 Zagato Star 2nd = 2 Habanero 3rd = 6 Sunmate 4th = 5 Rizski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Warringa | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Warringa 2nd = 4 Nacho Grande 3rd = 1 Stewys Magic 4th = 8 Fast Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Spyfection | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Spyfection 2nd = 1 Freds My Name 3rd = 3 Miss Flower 4th = 6 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Redex | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Redex 2nd = 6 Fionnlagh 3rd = 5 Tycoon Zip 4th = 1 Wudang Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 My Mate Bunji | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 My Mate Bunji 2nd = 2 Nangar Jet 3rd = 8 Amy Schraff 4th = 3 Sweet Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Californiagrandcru | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Californiagrandcru 2nd = 5 Prince Alby 3rd = 4 Kalalo 4th = 8 Chapal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Crocodile Smile | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Smile 2nd = 5 Provoker 3rd = 1 Tejays Pride 4th = 7 Stellar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Dyna Marge | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Marge 2nd = 1 Gehrig 3rd = 2 Twilight Shae 4th = 7 Still Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Hermosa Reward | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hermosa Reward 2nd = 2 Another Larga 3rd = 10 Silent Dream 4th = 9 Elkano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Reign It In | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 6 Reign It In 2nd = 4 Wilkins Allen 3rd = 2 Game Set Match 4th = 5 Grand Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Sewplayful | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 Sewplayful 2nd = 7 Be Who You Are 3rd = 8 Make Me Happy 4th = 2 El Comandante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Perfect Award | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Perfect Award 2nd = 4 Scouts Honour 3rd = 10 Liberty Lover 4th = 5 Its Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Ringcraft | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 5 Ringcraft 2nd = 4 Fawn Regrets 3rd = 3 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 8 Lukas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Conquermore | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:28 | 1st = 11 Conquermore 2nd = 3 Takotsubo 3rd = 8 Kittie Kins 4th = 7 Epic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Winsome Express | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Winsome Express 2nd = 7 Gracioso 3rd = 8 Sisco Bella 4th = 4 Smart Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Pandora Wave | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 7 Pandora Wave 2nd = 2 Tap Out Mitch 3rd = 5 Insane Venom 4th = 6 Gundal Schoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Gold Fields | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Gold Fields 2nd = 10 Moet Rose 3rd = 12 Extreme Bliss 4th = 5 Wyangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Charlies Chance | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Charlies Chance 2nd = 8 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 6 Iceni Escort 4th = 3 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Vienna Charm | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Vienna Charm 2nd = 2 Judge Judy 3rd = 1 Agent Que 4th = 7 Rail Remover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 More Chilli | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 More Chilli 2nd = 3 Legion Of Boom 3rd = 1 Dancing Phryne 4th = 8 Adeles Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Mr Moonlight | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 7 Bluegrass Icon 3rd = 2 Winlock Dyno 4th = 5 Usara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Caabello | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 5 Caabello 2nd = 2 Allanon 3rd = 1 Shadow Dancing 4th = 4 Three One Two One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Redeem Bounty | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 4 Willochra 3rd = 1 Good Idea 4th = 3 Superveloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 8 Westside Nippa 3rd = 1 Black Antico 4th = 7 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Noble Weetbix | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Noble Weetbix 2nd = 7 Liberal Jones 3rd = 6 Gray Grey Goose 4th = 8 Outbreak Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Desert Digby | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Desert Digby 2nd = 4 Pizonie 3rd = 5 Perfect Aim 4th = 6 Tru Blu Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Tysons A Rebel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Tysons A Rebel 2nd = 3 Bound After Gold 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Doug 4th = 8 Stingas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Boltoutoftheblue | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Boltoutoftheblue 2nd = 12 North Afrika 3rd = 7 Von Mystic 4th = 9 Black And Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Launching | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Launching 2nd = 8 Star Anise 3rd = 2 Corner Store 4th = 7 Dyna Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Disgruntled | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Disgruntled 2nd = 2 No Respect 3rd = 8 Bashful Boy 4th = 4 Wicked Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Onemore Prince | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Onemore Prince 2nd = 1 Crowd Surfer 3rd = 4 Brazenbrook 4th = 2 Bedivere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Appointed | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:32 | 1st = 6 Appointed 2nd = 8 Lektra Zephyr 3rd = 7 Dyna Garner 4th = 3 Nigel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Valiant Charger | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:28 | 1st = 4 Valiant Charger 2nd = 3 Kaybee Starzzz 3rd = 5 Disclosure 4th = 1 Atego Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Waltzing Wodka | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Waltzing Wodka 2nd = 1 El Desperado 3rd = 6 Pat The Weapon 4th = 4 Crazy Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 9 Im Zoolander 3rd = 3 Kansas Lane 4th = 2 Fab Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Cymbalism | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 Cymbalism 2nd = 4 Bright Idea 3rd = 2 Annatime 4th = 8 Temujins Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 7 So Amazing 3rd = 4 King Colt 4th = 1 Silly Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Zoubo | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Zoubo 2nd = 1 Kaplumpich 3rd = 3 Eugenes Forest 4th = 8 River Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Spring Daphne | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Daphne 2nd = 6 Roscommon Flyer 3rd = 7 Tigers Empire 4th = 3 Dyna Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Princess Lottie | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Princess Lottie 2nd = 2 Trust Me 3rd = 1 Professor Marx 4th = 3 Dreamalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Winlock Ludacris | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Winlock Ludacris 2nd = 3 Railway Burra 3rd = 1 Clovally Granite 4th = 5 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Isntthatright | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Isntthatright 2nd = 1 Major Comment 3rd = 4 Auckland Red 4th = 3 Jay Jay Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Samstag | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Samstag 2nd = 1 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 7 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 3 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Spine Sensation | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:47 | 1st = 3 Spine Sensation 2nd = 8 Cappuccino 3rd = 2 Rhynstone Teddy 4th = 5 Samprass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Silverlink | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:43 | 1st = 9 Silverlink 2nd = 6 Hekansplit 3rd = 8 Rabbit Hunter 4th = 10 Chicoutimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Cadalora | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Cadalora 2nd = 1 Chill Out Chris 3rd = 5 Pagan Dancer 4th = 4 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 My Pendant | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 10 My Pendant 2nd = 1 Angel Lass 3rd = 13 Sora 4th = 14 Tahlayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Hot Princess | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Hot Princess 2nd = 6 Blackrock Busy 3rd = 2 Blazin Jim 4th = 7 Flown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Designer Maid | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Designer Maid 2nd = 2 Rogue Runner 3rd = 1 Pamplemousse 4th = 6 Clever Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Hunkapapa | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Hunkapapa 2nd = 3 Another Bling 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 7 Vixstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Jinja Shake | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Jinja Shake 2nd = 6 Hard Questions 3rd = 1 Tikao Jackie 4th = 8 Token Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Spring Hummer | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:13 | 1st = 1 Spring Hummer 2nd = 3 Feelin 3rd = 6 Iroquois Lad 4th = 4 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Flowing | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 7 Flowing 2nd = 6 Flossing 3rd = 5 Lady Pandora 4th = 2 Kid Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Declares War | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Declares War 2nd = 1 Bianco Nuovo 3rd = 9 Jungle Jane 4th = 6 Deploys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Our Dazzel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Our Dazzel 2nd = 6 Black Rounder 3rd = 5 Leannes Way 4th = 1 Okuku Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Zara Zara | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Zara Zara 2nd = 5 Crackle 3rd = 2 Bigtime Winnie 4th = 1 Cawbourne Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 New Samsation | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 New Samsation 2nd = 2 Sweet Gabriella 3rd = 8 Morpheus 4th = 4 Cullquin Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Sausage | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Sausage 2nd = 8 Von Strass 3rd = 3 Know Leave 4th = 5 Goldstar Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Uno Eleven | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:35 | 1st = 8 Uno Eleven 2nd = 2 Hes A Sharkie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jeff 4th = 6 Magma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Telegraph Road | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Telegraph Road 2nd = 4 My Word Shirley 3rd = 1 Hes For Me 4th = 2 Tommy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Business Ethics | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:24 | 1st = 8 Business Ethics 2nd = 5 Goldstar Whitey 3rd = 1 Nikko Baxter 4th = 4 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Kinetic Shadow | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Kinetic Shadow 2nd = 5 Eight Oh Three 3rd = 7 Idol Little Girl 4th = 2 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Sneaky Pickle | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Pickle 2nd = 8 Shes Got Bounce 3rd = 1 But What For 4th = 7 Cullquin Bronn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Elland Road | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 Elland Road 2nd = 2 Cannonball Bolt 3rd = 4 El Happy Jack 4th = 8 Goldstar Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Stormy Jay | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 12:00 | 1st = 7 Stormy Jay 2nd = 8 Bigtime Maci 3rd = 1 Zara Cheebee 4th = 3 Tuff Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Just James | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:51 | 1st = 1 Just James 2nd = 4 Mr Black Magic 3rd = 8 Mamma Rose 4th = 2 Homebush Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Manimal | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:42 | 1st = 4 Manimal 2nd = 5 Monty 3rd = 3 Light Cruiser 4th = 6 Raining Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Goldstar Tasman | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:33 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Tasman 2nd = 3 Jealous Affair 3rd = 1 Gorm The Great 4th = 4 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Zipping Cobra | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:25 | 1st = 1 Zipping Cobra 2nd = 8 Take Action 3rd = 2 Mischief Viking 4th = 7 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Goldstar Chief | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:16 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Chief 2nd = 8 Eddie Hemi 3rd = 3 Jinja Murphy 4th = 6 Matariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Collect A Dream | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 11:07 | 1st = 1 Collect A Dream 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Pride 3rd = 9 Way Anchor 4th = 8 Blur Of Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Shaw Lee | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:58 | 1st = 1 Shaw Lee 2nd = 3 Smash Ocean 3rd = 6 Goldstar Diesel 4th = 2 Dapper Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Mainline Lil | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:50 | 1st = 8 Mainline Lil 2nd = 5 Stormin Home 3rd = 7 Tuff An Spicy 4th = 3 Magic Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:41 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 8 Homebush Ellie 3rd = 6 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 1 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Lovie | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:32 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Lovie 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Saint 3rd = 4 Purple Circle 4th = 2 Bigtime Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Sweet | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:23 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sweet 2nd = 2 Busy Flash 3rd = 8 Goldstar Charger 4th = 4 Know Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Jetty | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:15 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jetty 2nd = 6 Winlock Seana 3rd = 5 Sefton Brew 4th = 8 Blitzem Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Wildebeest | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 10:05 | 1st = 4 Wildebeest 2nd = 1 Culvie Chairman 3rd = 2 Call Me Dolly 4th = 3 Goldstar Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Tom Gundi | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 0:30 | 1st = 6 Tom Gundi 2nd = 2 Jaraig Cruiser 3rd = 7 Veil Successor 4th = 3 No Added Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Viking Vince | ||
Wed Nov 21 2018 0:07 | 1st = 1 Viking Vince 2nd = 8 Powered By Gas 3rd = 3 Dandalup Star 4th = 7 Timely Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Mr Craig Us | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Craig Us 2nd = 5 Belvedere Babe 3rd = 8 Moscow Mule 4th = 4 Telam Bugsy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Zoometrical | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:52 | 1st = 2 Zoometrical 2nd = 4 Phantom Hawke 3rd = 8 Flaming Two 4th = 6 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Ebb | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Ebb 2nd = 3 Aston Lelani 3rd = 8 Krypto Jam 4th = 4 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Kappa | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kappa 2nd = 4 Crash Zone 3rd = 6 Well Off 4th = 2 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Next | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Next 2nd = 10 We Know 3rd = 3 Spanish Harbour 4th = 7 Rapid Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Vipers Mission | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:34 | 1st = 6 Vipers Mission 2nd = 7 Stitch em Quick 3rd = 2 Spring Double 4th = 8 Trickeration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Dr Summer | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:31 | 1st = 4 Dr Summer 2nd = 6 Ricketts Point 3rd = 1 Dr Oliver 4th = 8 Surgical Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Gardot | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Gardot 2nd = 6 Swansee 3rd = 3 Meales Chance 4th = 1 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Back Play | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Back Play 2nd = 4 Hay Nanny 3rd = 7 Harrys Legend 4th = 8 Sweet Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Dyna Lenae | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lenae 2nd = 2 Spring Kudu 3rd = 4 Finniss Vision 4th = 1 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Dat Dat Daty | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:09 | 1st = 7 Dat Dat Daty 2nd = 1 Docs Reward 3rd = 9 Macalister Ike 4th = 8 Major Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Choice Way | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 21:02 | 1st = 7 Choice Way 2nd = 4 Barcia Size 3rd = 8 Sunbaker 4th = 3 Mauritian Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Solo Mission | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Solo Mission 2nd = 7 Sandler 3rd = 8 White Ox 4th = 5 Legend Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Shima Breeze | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Shima Breeze 2nd = 8 Spring Bridge 3rd = 3 Reiko Rocketta 4th = 7 Cawbourne Swade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Zipping Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:46 | 1st = 3 Zipping Dancer 2nd = 6 Take Home Sadie 3rd = 1 Hundred 4th = 5 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Barbies Chance | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Barbies Chance 2nd = 2 Miss Mamie 3rd = 3 Lost In Orbit 4th = 6 Dust And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 5 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 3 Short Session 4th = 4 Data Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Destini Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Destini Rocket 2nd = 7 Bell Of Eden 3rd = 5 Sketchy Gun 4th = 3 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Hogwash | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Hogwash 2nd = 1 Paisley 3rd = 4 Twenty Tamar 4th = 7 Dr Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Wildash Kamilaro | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Wildash Kamilaro 2nd = 5 Ashby Blast 3rd = 3 Imitate 4th = 6 Arnhem Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Crazy Emjay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:12 | 1st = 6 Crazy Emjay 2nd = 5 Abele 3rd = 8 Double Oak 4th = 1 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Silver Timothy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:09 | 1st = 1 Silver Timothy 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Mo 3rd = 2 Max Jake 4th = 4 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Dawn Armada | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 11 Dawn Armada 2nd = 1 Distant Trilogy 3rd = 12 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 6 Startthefriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Marcello | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 20:02 | 1st = 4 Marcello 2nd = 2 Garrido 3rd = 1 Macalister Tiger 4th = 3 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:59 | 1st = 3 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 7 Mileeka 3rd = 8 Jessie Quick 4th = 2 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Key Factor | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Key Factor 2nd = 1 Gitcha Alley 3rd = 6 Shadow Court 4th = 5 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Aston Marshall | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:44 | 1st = 3 Aston Marshall 2nd = 1 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 4 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 8 Flying Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Tito Mojito 2nd = 7 Perrie The Fairy 3rd = 2 Beau Gem 4th = 8 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Vampire Wish | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Vampire Wish 2nd = 5 Never Fear 3rd = 8 Elite Falcon 4th = 1 Not A Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Light The Fuse | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Light The Fuse 2nd = 1 Transgressor 3rd = 2 Patapus 4th = 11 Dolly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Western Honey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:27 | 1st = 6 Western Honey 2nd = 4 Go The Spoils 3rd = 5 Westmead Daffie 4th = 7 You Telam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Flown Away | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Flown Away 2nd = 5 Hiding 3rd = 7 Finniss Rise 4th = 1 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Whos Got Class | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Class 2nd = 5 Soda King 3rd = 4 Bonts Magic 4th = 7 Degani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Kakadu Kate | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Kakadu Kate 2nd = 1 Matilda Road 3rd = 3 Weeona Paddy 4th = 8 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Merlins Maid | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Merlins Maid 2nd = 4 Penumbra 3rd = 1 Lady Opal 4th = 2 Inquisitive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Lennons Song | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lennons Song 2nd = 10 Triple Express 3rd = 7 Glen Albyn 4th = 4 Arnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Crazy Claire | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Crazy Claire 2nd = 3 Hes A Dude 3rd = 5 Blue Wolf 4th = 8 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Zipping Josette | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Josette 2nd = 6 Arctic Iggy 3rd = 1 St Leo 4th = 7 Superior Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Master Zimbo | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Master Zimbo 2nd = 1 Run Monty Run 3rd = 8 Regal Report 4th = 7 Headspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 El Jerico | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 El Jerico 2nd = 1 Port Side 3rd = 4 Allen Punter 4th = 8 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Cockney Crew | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 10 Cockney Crew 2nd = 4 Orabreeze 3rd = 9 Modern News 4th = 7 Muskebello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 9 - 10 Gangster Boy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 10 Gangster Boy 2nd = 6 Argyle Beach 3rd = 1 Mr Meddle 4th = 3 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Jebrynah Helios | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Jebrynah Helios 2nd = 3 Mia Tesoro 3rd = 8 Shes An Earn 4th = 6 Yuken Pay Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Zephyr Zip | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zip 2nd = 7 Tada 3rd = 4 Crocodile Smile 4th = 3 Fast Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Max Potion | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Max Potion 2nd = 7 Tricky Trixie 3rd = 4 Pure Profit 4th = 5 Hot Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Velocity Anifrid | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Velocity Anifrid 2nd = 1 Disco Hips 3rd = 3 Superior Briz 4th = 2 Hip Hippy Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 8 - 1 Reddy Fire | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Reddy Fire 2nd = 9 Lynnsanity 3rd = 8 Kaanapali 4th = 2 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shanae Who | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Shanae Who 2nd = 9 Crocodile Tears 3rd = 8 Renshaw Avenue 4th = 5 Elite Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 She Goes Pop | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 She Goes Pop 2nd = 4 Alcazar 3rd = 1 First Stimulus 4th = 14 Lupo Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 5 Taylors Reason | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Taylors Reason 2nd = 4 A Sweet Success 3rd = 11 Fantasy Level 4th = 3 Alabama Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Deception Game | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Deception Game 2nd = 5 Awesome As 3rd = 3 Point 4th = 2 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Nates Awesome | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Nates Awesome 2nd = 8 Applied 3rd = 2 Another Rupee 4th = 7 Twice Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 7 - 8 Ifyoubelieve | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:44 | 1st = 8 Ifyoubelieve 2nd = 4 Taffy Boy 3rd = 7 Donomoor 4th = 5 Kid Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Bobbing | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bobbing 2nd = 1 Thy Kingdom Come 3rd = 6 Sostenido 4th = 4 Manangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 5 Lorenzo Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:29 | 1st = 5 Lorenzo Shannon 2nd = 1 Hey Suzie 3rd = 4 Bettorbetbig 4th = 6 Anodoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 The Pen | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:18 | 1st = 6 The Pen 2nd = 9 Euphonious 3rd = 5 Blackwood Flyer 4th = 2 Hitchiker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 We Could Be Heroes | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 We Could Be Heroes 2nd = 7 Delight 3rd = 10 Jersey Rose 4th = 11 Kitty Karine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 2 Crystal Glass | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 Crystal Glass 2nd = 11 Sweet Schilly 3rd = 4 Bel Moshe 4th = 3 Amber Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 6 - 6 Red Luck | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Red Luck 2nd = 1 Misterriodejaneiro 3rd = 5 Lethal Star 4th = 7 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Sister Kitty Mac | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Sister Kitty Mac 2nd = 6 Lockdown Jack 3rd = 11 Im Explosive 4th = 5 Tigidig Tigidig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Takaho Tiger | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 5 Takaho Tiger 2nd = 2 Dont Trust 3rd = 3 Give Away King 4th = 8 Argyle Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Manhattan Mist | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Manhattan Mist 2nd = 9 Sausalito 3rd = 7 Invictum Domina 4th = 11 I Am Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 5 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Hello Miss Kitty 4th = 7 Alabama Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Wild Hunny | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Wild Hunny 2nd = 7 Foxy Whip 3rd = 8 Midnight Marzy 4th = 6 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 The Fugazi | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:43 | 1st = 1 The Fugazi 2nd = 7 Fairedu 3rd = 9 Rich Turf 4th = 2 Fred Dag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Feisty Fox | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 10 Feisty Fox 2nd = 4 Charlie Chap 3rd = 9 Sacred Son 4th = 8 Fantasy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 First Reward | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 First Reward 2nd = 1 Exalted Lauretta 3rd = 7 Archway To Heaven 4th = 6 Jackthegiantslayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 5 - 9 Northern Muscle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Northern Muscle 2nd = 8 Stoned Again 3rd = 2 High Cloud Lass 4th = 6 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Solsay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Solsay 2nd = 4 Im the Boss 3rd = 9 Catch Us 4th = 7 Blonde Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Riddles | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Riddles 2nd = 3 Faraday 3rd = 5 Hot Finish 4th = 4 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Cool And Neat | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Cool And Neat 2nd = 1 The Cartoonist 3rd = 8 Spinning Gold 4th = 9 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Shes Courageous | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Shes Courageous 2nd = 2 Harley James 3rd = 8 Digger Shed 4th = 5 Call Me Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 14 Champagne Daisy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 14 Champagne Daisy 2nd = 9 Miss Melrae 3rd = 5 Ocean Addict 4th = 19 Bulltruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Apache Flame | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Apache Flame 2nd = 6 Fast Izzi 3rd = 7 Loch Tight 4th = 8 Why Not Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Black Attack | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 7 Black Attack 2nd = 2 Benny Bruiser 3rd = 6 Inimitable 4th = 5 Tortina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Sparsholt | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:59 | 1st = 10 Sparsholt 2nd = 12 Saarim 3rd = 1 Bolord 4th = 2 King Of Navarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Akerboy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Akerboy 2nd = 6 Pandeia 3rd = 2 Magna Carta 4th = 5 Phar Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Another Coldie | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Another Coldie 2nd = 8 Top Prospect 3rd = 9 Chestnut Charlie 4th = 11 Free Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 4 - 3 Oscars Glory | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Oscars Glory 2nd = 6 Colombian Gold 3rd = 7 Flashing Good Time 4th = 4 Manwiththeeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 6 Hard Call 3rd = 3 Jeanies Gem 4th = 8 Fairground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Lilith | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Lilith 2nd = 11 Conductress 3rd = 6 Rare Episode 4th = 12 Allez Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Primed Engine | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Primed Engine 2nd = 2 Samsonite 3rd = 5 Dewana Express 4th = 8 Lonnie Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Silk Banyula | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:33 | 1st = 4 Silk Banyula 2nd = 7 Morior Invictus 3rd = 8 Ideal Billy 4th = 3 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Cryers Harper | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 5 Cryers Harper 2nd = 7 Cindy La Moment 3rd = 4 Luca Flyer 4th = 8 Emerley Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Lope For Joya | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lope For Joya 2nd = 1 Grim Reaper 3rd = 4 Willo Titto 4th = 2 Mywifesaidno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Barooga Brett | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Barooga Brett 2nd = 1 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 2 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 4 Pagan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 The Great Artiste | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 The Great Artiste 2nd = 4 Midnight Cowboy 3rd = 8 Mywordsaidthebird 4th = 6 Mr Quickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Art Of More | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Art Of More 2nd = 13 Scarlet Dream 3rd = 10 Provocative Man 4th = 2 Gorush Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Spirited Bingle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Spirited Bingle 2nd = 2 Kalani Sheldon 3rd = 4 Bushmans Mate 4th = 3 Return The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 7 Tommy Gun | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Tommy Gun 2nd = 2 Queens Palace 3rd = 5 Im Bulletproof 4th = 4 Allaboutattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Just Dance | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:08 | 1st = 9 Just Dance 2nd = 1 Archman 3rd = 12 Vin Scully 4th = 6 Cruisin Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Flamin Al | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Flamin Al 2nd = 3 Snips 3rd = 10 California Laestar 4th = 12 Grand Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Summer Skye | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Summer Skye 2nd = 5 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Georgie 4th = 6 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Carlas Angel | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 6 Carlas Angel 2nd = 10 Camelot Speedstar 3rd = 4 Lucky To Make It 4th = 9 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Swift Limes 2nd = 2 Bomber Creek 3rd = 1 George Regis 4th = 8 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mighty Josiah | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Mighty Josiah 2nd = 2 Ursula Allen 3rd = 1 Air Commander 4th = 8 Kintamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Voulait | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Voulait 2nd = 6 Magic Lad 3rd = 10 Doom 4th = 4 Takes Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Princess Marjen | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Princess Marjen 2nd = 5 Zero Five 3rd = 8 Shakey Cougar 4th = 3 Just Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Inayforhay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Inayforhay 2nd = 5 Angelify 3rd = 6 Apash 4th = 9 Loves Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 5 Mila Mila 3rd = 6 Benny Burrito 4th = 7 Classy Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Grand Awakening | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Grand Awakening 2nd = 2 Elegant Ellen 3rd = 3 Bon Anna 4th = 4 Eden Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 3 - 7 Writeaboutchelsea | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Writeaboutchelsea 2nd = 3 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 4 Express Pass 4th = 5 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 5 Casino Magic | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Casino Magic 2nd = 7 Saduka 3rd = 2 Cadwil Kid 4th = 4 Netras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Drysdale Creek | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:34 | 1st = 7 Drysdale Creek 2nd = 8 Our Bro Pedro 3rd = 1 Rusty Sprocket 4th = 4 Ballet Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Benio Ben | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:33 | 1st = 11 Benio Ben 2nd = 5 Double Rainbow 3rd = 2 Groomsman 4th = 9 Gypsys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Dewana Jayden | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Dewana Jayden 2nd = 8 Zipping Dharma 3rd = 4 Cee Me Shine 4th = 1 Dundee Jitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Impetuoso | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Impetuoso 2nd = 8 Stealth Sniper 3rd = 2 Everlasting Love 4th = 3 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Patricia Anne | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 5 Patricia Anne 2nd = 6 The Regiment 3rd = 10 Bouffon 4th = 3 Mr Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Kiwi Gal | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 2 Cameo Syd 3rd = 3 Natures Gent 4th = 10 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 9 Hodges Lane | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 9 Hodges Lane 2nd = 4 Take The Spot 3rd = 5 Weasley Grange 4th = 8 Challis Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 10 Curls Joey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 10 Curls Joey 2nd = 5 Doctor Somes 3rd = 4 Roarn Under Fire 4th = 1 Just Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Noosa Parade | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Noosa Parade 2nd = 2 Addisons Way 3rd = 7 Brinza 4th = 4 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Winter Passage | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:12 | 1st = 11 Winter Passage 2nd = 2 Wired 3rd = 7 Jayaqua 4th = 13 The Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Red Hot Chevy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:11 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Chevy 2nd = 7 Up North Dougie 3rd = 5 Miss Heart 4th = 2 Riley Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Ocean Walzer | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Ocean Walzer 2nd = 6 Gold Seal 3rd = 4 Set The Bar High 4th = 5 Hifranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Sassy Lil Lassy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Sassy Lil Lassy 2nd = 3 Junk Mail 3rd = 8 Wong Way 4th = 10 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Zioptimus | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Zioptimus 2nd = 5 Citizens Arrest 3rd = 7 Boom Queen 4th = 9 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 2 - 2 Manoflisa | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 2 Manoflisa 2nd = 1 Strange Conduct 3rd = 3 Tascott Lady 4th = 4 Eulo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 3 Euro Gold | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Euro Gold 2nd = 4 Hoffs Off 3rd = 6 Secret Bar 4th = 5 Ngaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Pats Delight | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:58 | 1st = 8 Pats Delight 2nd = 7 Franco Santino 3rd = 5 Sparkling Delight 4th = 3 Maidonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Jarhead | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Jarhead 2nd = 7 Hubble 3rd = 4 Trust Who 4th = 5 Islamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Hot Fiasco | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hot Fiasco 2nd = 6 Bit Fancy 3rd = 2 Shirdale Tom 4th = 4 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Slippers Away | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Slippers Away 2nd = 1 Cee Me Snoop 3rd = 3 Azumi Spirit 4th = 5 Ryben Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Riverina Lass | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Riverina Lass 2nd = 7 Captain Meringue 3rd = 9 Lesedi 4th = 4 Whoshavesthebarber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 2 Ramblin On 2nd = 6 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 8 Bigtime Zack 4th = 3 Beltom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Ollie | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ollie 2nd = 2 Ask Me Now 3rd = 8 Dundee Jive 4th = 6 Shanlyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Rock The Party | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Rock The Party 2nd = 3 Write About Her 3rd = 6 Up All Nite 4th = 9 Roseuponher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 High Tale | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 High Tale 2nd = 3 Whip Allen 3rd = 4 Chloe Crumpet 4th = 7 Aston Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Boomwaa | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Boomwaa 2nd = 2 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 1 Hard Stride 4th = 5 Publishing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Ima Caravan | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:33 | 1st = 1 Ima Caravan 2nd = 8 Joshy Wink Wink 3rd = 9 Ginny Woolf 4th = 7 Cryers Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Triguboff | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:33 | 1st = 7 Triguboff 2nd = 4 Lord Of Darkness 3rd = 2 Declares War 4th = 5 Millionmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Nitrology | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Nitrology 2nd = 2 Waerenga Star 3rd = 1 Im A Leo 4th = 5 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Foxie La Belle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:29 | 1st = 9 Foxie La Belle 2nd = 6 NOBLE HOUSE 3rd = 3 Kid Galahad 4th = 7 Psittacine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 1 - 5 Impetuoso | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:28 | 1st = 5 Impetuoso 2nd = 3 Feelgoodchick 3rd = 7 Dallas Cowgirl 4th = 6 Petes Pet Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Pellina | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Pellina 2nd = 4 Scopen Success 3rd = 6 Julindur 4th = 5 Zemlya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Buzinga | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:23 | 1st = 6 Buzinga 2nd = 5 Gotta Be Downtown 3rd = 4 Sweet Mary 4th = 3 Zenolas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Katie Did It | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 7 Katie Did It 2nd = 2 Canyonero 3rd = 9 Mandalong Sera 4th = 6 Dapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 3 Cavatron 3rd = 8 Pinciotti 4th = 5 Shannon Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Lecture | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:15 | 1st = 10 Lecture 2nd = 3 Peddler 3rd = 8 Espadeiro 4th = 4 Vision Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Jetsun Doll | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Doll 2nd = 4 Bear Claws 3rd = 5 Its A Stroll 4th = 9 Jetsun Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:11 | 1st = 6 Cryers Jed 2nd = 2 Jans Star 3rd = 7 Ramified 4th = 4 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Posh Accent | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Posh Accent 2nd = 2 Promise To Rock 3rd = 10 Stylish Grin 4th = 6 Be Ay Arma Secreta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Undetectable | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:03 | 1st = 5 Undetectable 2nd = 4 Clover Lad 3rd = 2 Aston Veloci 4th = 8 Red Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 It Aint All Honey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 It Aint All Honey 2nd = 4 Proud Captain 3rd = 7 La Firebird 4th = 9 Spirit Of Edyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Surprise Baby | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:58 | 1st = 1 Surprise Baby 2nd = 5 Du To Pass 3rd = 2 Little Robyn 4th = 6 Farthing Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Blocker | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:55 | 1st = 8 Blocker 2nd = 7 Bigtime Dean 3rd = 6 Stay Rich 4th = 5 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Roxys Daisy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Roxys Daisy 2nd = 3 Dads Nitro 3rd = 8 Bourne Bill 4th = 4 Aston Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 2 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 6 Keep Talking 4th = 4 Bullocky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Pres The Belle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 8 Pres The Belle 2nd = 1 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 6 Trick Star 4th = 4 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Im Ok | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:43 | 1st = 9 Im Ok 2nd = 6 Layby Lanny 3rd = 5 Rock All Nite 4th = 8 East On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Still Invincible | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Still Invincible 2nd = 2 Dalswinton 3rd = 1 Achieve Victory 4th = 7 Zouys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:39 | 1st = 6 San Tan Samson 2nd = 3 Idol Ajay 3rd = 1 Jinja Bailey 4th = 8 My Red Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Lincoln Melody | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Melody 2nd = 3 Fictitious 3rd = 9 Dance For Money 4th = 4 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Spinning Jakit | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Spinning Jakit 2nd = 6 Dodge Coupe 3rd = 4 Gold Gem 4th = 8 Cee Me Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Buck The Jockey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Buck The Jockey 2nd = 1 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 3 Blackpool Doc 4th = 7 Blokes Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Zipping Memphis | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:21 | 1st = 4 Zipping Memphis 2nd = 6 Hua Hua 3rd = 7 Fushidara 4th = 2 Odnoc Ankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Ivana Legacy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:12 | 1st = 10 Ivana Legacy 3rd = 3 Iwanadancewitsumbody 4th = 8 B Mac C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Alexy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:12 | 1st = 11 Alexy 3rd = 3 Iwanadancewitsumbody 4th = 8 B Mac C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Irinka Stono | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:04 | 1st = 3 Irinka Stono 2nd = 2 Gurus Choice 3rd = 5 Statman Dave 4th = 9 Opawa Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Ides Of Jebrynah | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 12:00 | 1st = 2 Ides Of Jebrynah 2nd = 8 Bushranger Boy 3rd = 6 Magic Kenz 4th = 7 Micro Midgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Ferrando | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Ferrando 2nd = 2 Dolcetto 3rd = 4 Beefeater 4th = 1 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Red Dee | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:46 | 1st = 6 Red Dee 2nd = 7 Bright Concept 3rd = 4 Fancy Gas 4th = 8 Snippy Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Shirdale Casey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:43 | 1st = 5 Shirdale Casey 2nd = 7 Tekidanto 3rd = 6 Black Dash Three 4th = 1 Dyna Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Whatasista | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:37 | 1st = 3 Whatasista 2nd = 2 Larch 3rd = 8 Eraser 4th = 10 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Audrette | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:29 | 1st = 8 Audrette 2nd = 7 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 6 Vee Marina 4th = 3 Dyna Ulysses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Cleary Allen | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:25 | 1st = 1 Cleary Allen 2nd = 6 Back Ya Self 3rd = 5 Due To Burn 4th = 7 Chantilly Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Grand Mayson | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Grand Mayson 2nd = 5 Esbeedee 3rd = 4 Castani 4th = 6 Elettra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Yaritza Allen | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:08 | 1st = 3 Yaritza Allen 2nd = 8 Mareth 3rd = 4 Atarah 4th = 5 Millies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 The White Rabbit | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 11:02 | 1st = 7 The White Rabbit 2nd = 1 Blarney Babe 3rd = 5 Diego 4th = 4 Ripsnorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Days Of Redemption | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 10:33 | 1st = 5 Days Of Redemption 2nd = 2 Sharnae 3rd = 4 Sherry Baby 4th = 1 Flogging Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 11 Fanny Hill | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 10:05 | 1st = 11 Fanny Hill 2nd = 4 Superfast Ninja 3rd = 8 Shona Mary 4th = 13 Shes So Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Maude Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 1:37 | 1st = 1 Maude Monelli 2nd = 8 Calfuray 3rd = 3 Constant Rama 4th = 5 Bushmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Noels Choice | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 1:22 | 1st = 8 Noels Choice 2nd = 7 Zamazan 3rd = 6 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Hello Im Dom | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 1:02 | 1st = 3 Hello Im Dom 2nd = 7 Hello Im Gisele 3rd = 4 Hello Im Monica 4th = 1 Just A Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Gingers Jet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 0:45 | 1st = 4 Gingers Jet 2nd = 2 Ideal Charm 3rd = 8 Lil China Doll 4th = 1 Camilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Junk Yard Muppet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 0:35 | 1st = 5 Junk Yard Muppet 2nd = 4 West On Violet 3rd = 2 Ortega City 4th = 1 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 West On Bamboo | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 0:20 | 1st = 4 West On Bamboo 2nd = 8 Ferdinand 3rd = 1 Dusty Mac 4th = 7 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Machlani | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 0:15 | 1st = 3 Machlani 2nd = 1 Chief Joseph 3rd = 8 Raging Romeo 4th = 5 Pamy June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Poppy Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 21 2018 0:05 | 1st = 2 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 8 West On Tia 3rd = 6 Back On Lava 4th = 1 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 High Above | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 23:56 | 1st = 1 High Above 2nd = 4 Quids In 3rd = 6 Spitting Venom 4th = 8 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Dyna Layla | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 23:36 | 1st = 2 Dyna Layla 2nd = 5 Lord Reddan 3rd = 4 West On Ollie 4th = 1 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Alfa Queen | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 23:25 | 1st = 8 Alfa Queen 2nd = 3 Soho Changeling 3rd = 1 Machine Elle 4th = 5 El Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Fernando Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 23:16 | 1st = 1 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 5 Rated 3rd = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 3 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Neighlor | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 23:00 | 1st = 6 Neighlor 2nd = 3 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 4 Real Zeal 4th = 7 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:56 | 1st = 8 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Its The Horse 3rd = 5 Governess 4th = 7 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Jacksons Girl | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:44 | 1st = 1 Jacksons Girl 2nd = 8 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 7 Noonbarra Storm 4th = 3 Voodoo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Dusty Mac | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dusty Mac 2nd = 6 Max Profit 3rd = 8 Yunderup Tank 4th = 2 Sprightly Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Bhagwan | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:28 | 1st = 1 Bhagwan 2nd = 2 Sunrose Village 3rd = 3 The Storm Chief 4th = 9 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 3rd = 2 Blackpool Doc 4th = 1 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 El Joking | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:18 | 1st = 8 El Joking 2nd = 5 Cybertron 3rd = 2 Pozzie 4th = 4 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Why Not Lola | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lola 2nd = 5 Nitro Hook 3rd = 6 Our Aqua Blue 4th = 8 Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 4 Paganoni 3rd = 3 Yunderup Kayla 4th = 6 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Be A Good Sport | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Be A Good Sport 2nd = 7 Louth Park Watch 3rd = 6 Open The Valve 4th = 3 Oneofthelads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Blackpool Blast | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:05 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Blast 2nd = 7 White Minion 3rd = 3 Lireva 4th = 6 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Popcorn Sutton | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Popcorn Sutton 2nd = 6 Soh Twisted 3rd = 3 Double Dot 4th = 5 Killorglin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Chilling Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:58 | 1st = 6 Chilling Fantasy 2nd = 4 Our Dugong 3rd = 5 Ninja Josh Mae 4th = 1 Rosa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Alberto | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Alberto 2nd = 4 Joes Dolly 3rd = 5 Dorans Call 4th = 2 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Bravo Tex | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:54 | 1st = 12 Bravo Tex 2nd = 9 Forever Remembered 3rd = 4 Ardens Concord 4th = 7 Extreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Marydoll | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Marydoll 2nd = 3 Obstruction 3rd = 2 Demon Bale 4th = 7 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Feelin Seedy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Feelin Seedy 2nd = 3 Counting Pennies 3rd = 5 Ima Ruby 4th = 7 Phoenix Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Goldie Taro | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Goldie Taro 2nd = 1 Shadow Pearl 3rd = 3 My Blondie 4th = 8 Nangar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Wilshire Boy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:42 | 1st = 8 Wilshire Boy 2nd = 7 Struph 3rd = 6 Mallee Kade 4th = 3 Bar King Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Neverhaveiever | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Neverhaveiever 2nd = 5 Never Know Scotty 3rd = 2 Sunday Sesh 4th = 1 Eagle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Destini Trucker 2nd = 7 Sharp Missile 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Liam 4th = 4 Zippy Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Humble | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:31 | 1st = 4 Humble 2nd = 7 No Added Sugar 3rd = 6 Abba Monelli 4th = 2 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Augustus Jack | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Augustus Jack 2nd = 8 Bullys Delight 3rd = 11 Dragontown 4th = 9 Playing Arkabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 5 Kouta Gold 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Nath 4th = 8 Placid Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Chicago Bull 2nd = 2 The Bucket List 3rd = 1 Waylade 4th = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Quicker Than Her | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Quicker Than Her 2nd = 8 Total Reality 3rd = 7 Come On Shaz 4th = 2 Little Munchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Veloce Nero | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Veloce Nero 2nd = 7 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 3 King Jeremy 4th = 2 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 8 Tooka Half 3rd = 7 Flywheel Strike 4th = 1 Kylo Ren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Aeroplane Barney | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:14 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Barney 2nd = 6 Twice As Wicked 3rd = 1 Need More Coin 4th = 3 Uneducated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Rakasinc | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Rakasinc 2nd = 7 Cruzy Dude 3rd = 1 The Big Cheese 4th = 2 Bundjalung Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Frosty Snowman | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 9 Frosty Snowman 2nd = 6 Barcia Houdini 3rd = 1 Fawn Regrets 4th = 5 Bush Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Ditto Baby | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 Ditto Baby 2nd = 8 Queen Taro 3rd = 1 Soul Breaking 4th = 3 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 6 Alpe De Huez 3rd = 1 Brother Rabbit 4th = 5 Harry Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Kinda Hush | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Kinda Hush 2nd = 7 Brandy Lime 3rd = 5 Smokey Retreat 4th = 1 Dynamite Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Omega Vera | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Omega Vera 2nd = 4 Mars Rising 3rd = 1 Dr Leonardo 4th = 5 Garrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Speed Man | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Speed Man 2nd = 4 Three Kings 3rd = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 4th = 8 Mister Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Rug Rat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Rug Rat 2nd = 8 Riverside Pride 3rd = 5 Diablo Star 4th = 4 Tuxedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Fernando Drums | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Fernando Drums 2nd = 6 Hit The Highway 3rd = 4 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 7 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Midnight Starlet | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Midnight Starlet 2nd = 8 Little Digger 3rd = 4 Cliff Keeping 4th = 3 Nangar Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Ten Caisses | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:44 | 1st = 3 Ten Caisses 2nd = 6 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 5 All The Way Mae 4th = 4 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Mango Stride | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Mango Stride 2nd = 3 Styx Vixen 3rd = 7 Letsgotothehop 4th = 6 Justarumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 My Glorious Gal | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 My Glorious Gal 2nd = 2 Winxette 3rd = 7 Chit Chat Chicki 4th = 1 Num Chuck Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Knocka Feller | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Knocka Feller 2nd = 5 Why Not Macca 3rd = 2 Whos Got Class 4th = 3 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Nica Macdonon | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 7 Rosehill Magic 3rd = 1 The Paigeboy 4th = 9 Fatouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Its A Party | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Its A Party 2nd = 2 Speed Star 3rd = 1 Nangar Jill 4th = 8 Destini Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:24 | 1st = 6 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 1 Northern Emperor 3rd = 10 Rock Me Over 4th = 5 Mighty Flying Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Come On George | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Come On George 2nd = 2 Tralee Destroyer 3rd = 6 Foxy Tralee 4th = 4 Flying Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Missing Monkey | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Missing Monkey 2nd = 1 Renmore 3rd = 7 Sherlock Holmes 4th = 3 Got The Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Sooky Jooky | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Sooky Jooky 2nd = 7 Merchant Prince 3rd = 2 Lucas Rose 4th = 4 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:14 | 1st = 11 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 10 Fortino 3rd = 9 Im Born To Rule 4th = 6 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 The Democrat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:10 | 1st = 10 The Democrat 2nd = 2 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 3 Bright And Sonny 4th = 6 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Jack Get Back | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Jack Get Back 2nd = 8 Out Break 3rd = 7 Smart Mary 4th = 4 Lulumon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 1 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 5 Jamie Cargo 4th = 2 Black County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Edamfast | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Edamfast 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Western 3rd = 4 Recco Lover 4th = 3 English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Mister Zhivago | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Zhivago 2nd = 8 Franks Very Much 3rd = 12 Trendy Bromac 4th = 2 Hayjoshandco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 In The Blue | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 In The Blue 2nd = 3 American Hustle 3rd = 5 Sleeping Slick 4th = 4 Mind Blowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Colorado | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Colorado 2nd = 1 Grande Fratello 3rd = 7 Sunnys Kayo 4th = 8 Swift Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Soho Chelsea | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 2 Im Soxy 3rd = 5 Iceenothink 4th = 3 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Dusky Dominance | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Dusky Dominance 2nd = 7 Poppy Yaala 3rd = 1 Igniting Amy 4th = 3 Speckie Mckean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Mila Mila 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 7 Rapper Tilly 4th = 2 Bigtime Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Peanut Brittle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Peanut Brittle 2nd = 7 Somers Lane 3rd = 1 Durama Lady 4th = 6 Southwood Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Hayleys Comet | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 8 The Aussie 3rd = 5 El Jays Monet 4th = 2 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Hot Flush | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 2 Hot Flush 2nd = 6 Bailees Girl 3rd = 11 Jetawayjo 4th = 3 Eadies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sunlit Digger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 7 Catcombe 3rd = 8 Sketchy Nick 4th = 2 Gemena Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Authentic | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:36 | 1st = 9 Authentic 2nd = 3 Corbaux 3rd = 1 Eye Lash 4th = 5 Macey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Zades Magic | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Zades Magic 2nd = 4 Cosmic Act 3rd = 1 Gold Odessa 4th = 5 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 6 Bettor Ops 3rd = 5 Be Good Juddy 4th = 4 Jilliby Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Know Success | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Know Success 2nd = 6 Typhoon Nelly 3rd = 1 Canyon County 4th = 7 Oshkosh Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 8 May Tell 3rd = 2 Felony One 4th = 1 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Runaway Three | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Runaway Three 2nd = 1 Ideal Flipflop 3rd = 2 Brookies Jet 4th = 8 Soho Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Motor City Gem | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Motor City Gem 2nd = 1 Wilshire Girl 3rd = 7 Smoulder 4th = 9 Detroit Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 5 Missing Allegro 3rd = 6 Jinja Rules 4th = 2 Homebush Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Desert Missile | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Desert Missile 2nd = 6 Meehan Barney 3rd = 2 Deltas Magic 4th = 8 Flashing Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Karalta Kruise | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Karalta Kruise 2nd = 2 Shadow Control 3rd = 8 Like It Is 4th = 10 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 3 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 11 Our Quinn 4th = 9 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Speedie Cargo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Speedie Cargo 2nd = 4 Pure Lee Red 3rd = 1 Dupiter 4th = 7 Another Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Runnin Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Runnin Rampage 2nd = 4 Eye Am Raven 3rd = 5 Mid Life Crisis 4th = 6 Zafonic Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Make Way | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Make Way 2nd = 4 Bubble Gum 3rd = 3 Volando Denario 4th = 9 M T Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Travlininstyle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Travlininstyle 2nd = 7 Shecandoit 3rd = 6 Gwendalion 4th = 3 Jade Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Wash Out | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Wash Out 2nd = 3 Blunderbuss 3rd = 5 Hypo Chared 4th = 6 Angels Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Strudel | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Strudel 2nd = 2 Spring Angel 3rd = 3 Miss Amelia 4th = 1 Dont Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Vintage Memories | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Vintage Memories 2nd = 1 Bogan Boori 3rd = 8 Arias Paradise 4th = 3 Little Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Giant Jarvis | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Giant Jarvis 2nd = 3 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 7 County Carlow 4th = 6 Hungry Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Blazin Carter | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Blazin Carter 2nd = 6 Quistis Bale 3rd = 4 Bigtime Tears 4th = 2 Djay Dynamix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Kingsbrae Biddy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Biddy 2nd = 5 Baron Von Strud 3rd = 1 Betty Boo Bonus 4th = 3 Bokarm Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 13 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:43 | 1st = 13 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 1 Courageous Katee 3rd = 9 Northview Dave 4th = 12 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Ashkii | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 9 Ashkii 2nd = 4 Platinum Penny 3rd = 10 Pacheco 4th = 11 Special Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Mia Tesoro | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 7 Mia Tesoro 2nd = 2 Super Spolly 3rd = 10 Jamie Marie 4th = 1 Torh Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Alta Leonie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:36 | 1st = 6 Alta Leonie 2nd = 4 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 5 Arden Voyager 4th = 11 Raschker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Thanking Peter | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Thanking Peter 2nd = 4 Lilys Bean 3rd = 7 Magic Code 4th = 2 Real Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Major Crisis | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Major Crisis 2nd = 7 Major Mucha 3rd = 6 Rock Of Delight 4th = 4 Passionate Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Jar Man | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:28 | 1st = 7 Jar Man 2nd = 8 Are You 3rd = 1 Tiempo Dinero 4th = 5 Clover Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Alpha Iris | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Alpha Iris 2nd = 8 Comanche County 3rd = 7 Direct Terror 4th = 5 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Miss Kenny | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Kenny 2nd = 5 Argyle Beach 3rd = 7 Jerrys Jet 4th = 6 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Tysons Quest | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 8 Tysons Quest 2nd = 7 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 4 Arden Emgrand 4th = 2 Bigtime Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Regal Waz | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Regal Waz 2nd = 8 Illawong Cowgirl 3rd = 6 Had Better Daze 4th = 3 Shadow Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Atlas Bombshell | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Atlas Bombshell 2nd = 1 Abby Boom 3rd = 8 Five Times Table 4th = 5 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Jacks Command | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Jacks Command 2nd = 10 No Apachemee 3rd = 2 Holme On The Bayou 4th = 12 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Squire | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:08 | 1st = 7 Squire 2nd = 11 Highview Freddy 3rd = 10 Dynamic Archie 4th = 1 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Heard The Whisper | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 8 Mr Good And Evil 3rd = 11 Lemond 4th = 9 The Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Fab Fit | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:05 | 1st = 3 Fab Fit 2nd = 8 Terra Torra 3rd = 4 Soltador 4th = 6 Loch Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Copy Workshop | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 18:02 | 1st = 7 Copy Workshop 2nd = 8 Edgy 3rd = 3 Spring Wattle 4th = 5 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Rebeccas Copy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Rebeccas Copy 2nd = 5 Mach Diva 3rd = 8 Elianna Franco 4th = 10 Moytura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Myrniong And All | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Myrniong And All 2nd = 10 Weetbix Mini 3rd = 5 Simply Smarter 4th = 7 Daytona Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Just Seduce Me | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:49 | 1st = 9 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 7 Mammals Magic 3rd = 4 Motu Real Style 4th = 3 Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Bucko | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Bucko 2nd = 5 Idol Nifty 3rd = 6 Nippa-a-spot 4th = 8 Mikachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Jonesy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Jonesy 2nd = 5 Hitchiker Dude 3rd = 3 Final Chalice 4th = 9 Five Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Double Spur | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Double Spur 2nd = 1 Hot Ember 3rd = 8 Red Hot Spur 4th = 7 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Abs Boy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 12 Abs Boy 2nd = 11 To The Rescue 3rd = 2 Tisu Bombbelle 4th = 7 Cardinal Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Lanikai | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:38 | 1st = 10 Lanikai 2nd = 8 Seven Scotches 3rd = 6 Ballator Thor 4th = 2 Derringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Major Trojan | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Major Trojan 2nd = 11 Bettorstartdreaming 3rd = 4 Miracle Moose 4th = 8 Eastanbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kulu Hipster | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Kulu Hipster 2nd = 1 Awesome Shep 3rd = 7 Cosmic Moments 4th = 2 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Beltane | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 9 Beltane 2nd = 3 Harrys Delight 3rd = 1 Slice Of Life 4th = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Neekys Way | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 8 Neekys Way 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Millie 3rd = 6 Red Coat 4th = 1 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Farcelona Fenix | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:24 | 1st = 6 Farcelona Fenix 2nd = 3 Spring Wine 3rd = 2 Spring Ritchie 4th = 5 Sleek Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Lips N Lashes | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lips N Lashes 2nd = 11 Rubble 3rd = 10 In Good Health 4th = 3 Keeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Unite Bale | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Unite Bale 2nd = 2 Militant Mack 3rd = 5 St Pauli 4th = 7 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Dynamite Danger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Danger 2nd = 5 Thunderation 3rd = 1 Bigtime Charlie 4th = 8 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Got the Goods | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Got the Goods 2nd = 1 Fortes In Fide 3rd = 2 Ifyoubelieve 4th = 10 Cardlesfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Bad Neighbour | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Bad Neighbour 2nd = 2 Tray Bit 3rd = 1 Bronze Gambler 4th = 9 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Whips N Spurs | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Whips N Spurs 2nd = 7 Red Castleton 3rd = 12 Jomo 4th = 13 Whataboyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 13 Dangerous Breeding | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 13 Dangerous Breeding 2nd = 6 Bridyn May 3rd = 4 Ribands 4th = 12 Reliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Mornings | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Mornings 2nd = 4 Miss Superbia 3rd = 11 Christians Angel 4th = 6 Lille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Prospect | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Prospect 2nd = 1 Zillie Bean 3rd = 4 Cruizes Magic 4th = 6 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Poise | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Poise 2nd = 8 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 5 Keely Run 4th = 7 Zipping Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Bullet Shot | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Bullet Shot 2nd = 10 Big Buds 3rd = 14 Princess Cavallo 4th = 11 Red Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Jason | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Liz 3rd = 3 Renegade Comet 4th = 8 Bigtime Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:44 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 1 Turner Burner 3rd = 5 Thanks Nelly 4th = 7 Nitro Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Attila | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:40 | 1st = 9 Attila 2nd = 4 Grammar School 3rd = 6 Mr Bonjove 4th = 7 Sister Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 One Whisper | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 One Whisper 2nd = 7 Ballymac Jay 3rd = 3 Shield Me 4th = 1 Bokarm Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Armstrong | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:36 | 1st = 5 Armstrong 2nd = 8 Red Terror 3rd = 4 Atom Hanover 4th = 3 Viewfield Gnat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:33 | 1st = 6 Raesawinner 2nd = 7 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 Rory Mach 4th = 2 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Easy Drama | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Easy Drama 2nd = 4 Frankiedee 3rd = 7 Ennis 4th = 1 Obscura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Good Luck Mark | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:28 | 1st = 1 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 3 Sublime News 3rd = 2 Kraken Katie 4th = 5 Liebig Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Red Heat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Red Heat 2nd = 3 Belfast Bella 3rd = 2 Le Sacre Blur 4th = 8 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 7 Als Apprentice 3rd = 1 Jinja Loren 4th = 8 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Nilly Nelly | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Nilly Nelly 2nd = 2 Ebonnie 3rd = 4 Clover Connie 4th = 8 Magic Mandolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Crab Boy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Crab Boy 2nd = 9 Soft Top 3rd = 1 Final Zero 4th = 4 Jets Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Rising Beyond | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Rising Beyond 2nd = 1 Regal Report 3rd = 2 Strait Rum 4th = 5 Miss Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Georges Fever | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Georges Fever 2nd = 1 Miss Heart 3rd = 3 Unique Edition 4th = 4 Black Rose Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Aint No Princess | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:06 | 1st = 5 Aint No Princess 2nd = 1 Great Fantasy 3rd = 3 Just Ricky 4th = 7 Mackerelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 9 Burning Crown | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:05 | 1st = 9 Burning Crown 2nd = 4 Real Classic 3rd = 7 Bryans Babe 4th = 2 Power Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tycoon Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Dancer 2nd = 2 Desidero 3rd = 6 Milord 4th = 3 Havadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 First Fire | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 First Fire 2nd = 4 Chatty Kathy 3rd = 6 Noelas Boy 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cheese And Chalk | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:56 | 1st = 3 Cheese And Chalk 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 2 Gentleman Tim 4th = 4 Sub Eighteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Franco Totem | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Franco Totem 2nd = 3 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 5 Ima Top Tycoon 4th = 1 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Russian Roulette | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Russian Roulette 2nd = 1 Gotcha Gift 3rd = 2 Spring Phoenix 4th = 8 Crystal Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Funky Music | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Funky Music 2nd = 9 Motime 3rd = 2 Ammate 4th = 5 All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mystery Jet | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Mystery Jet 2nd = 4 Deanos Mojo 3rd = 8 Rayzas Gadget 4th = 2 Dark Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Key Largo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 Key Largo 2nd = 3 Itemiser 3rd = 4 Hyde 4th = 5 My Names Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Dons Just Under | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:36 | 1st = 2 Dons Just Under 2nd = 8 Allen Unther 3rd = 7 Penny La Moment 4th = 3 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Exoterical | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 10 Exoterical 2nd = 6 Zenkali 3rd = 4 La Rana Toro 4th = 2 Nonchalante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Zoe Jean | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Zoe Jean 2nd = 1 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 6 Running Freer 4th = 8 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Kapara | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Kapara 2nd = 4 Jawwaal 3rd = 6 Nine Clouds 4th = 5 Living Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Nitride | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 3 Nitride 2nd = 6 Tessa Burrito 3rd = 7 Tippler 4th = 10 Lights Of Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Lonnie Danger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 7 Lonnie Danger 2nd = 2 Fidget Spinner 3rd = 3 First Responder 4th = 6 Stagger Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Mustang Bay | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:19 | 1st = 8 Mustang Bay 2nd = 3 Mr Perfect 3rd = 7 Spring Leesa 4th = 2 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Flash Under Fire | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Flash Under Fire 2nd = 7 Bonnie Jujon 3rd = 6 Ares 4th = 4 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Bocelli | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Bocelli 2nd = 8 Black Dakota 3rd = 5 Makosa 4th = 1 Taylors Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Fare Dodger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:13 | 1st = 7 Fare Dodger 2nd = 8 Bigtime Acacia 3rd = 1 Allen Mack 4th = 6 Midnight Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Bring A Secret | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Bring A Secret 2nd = 8 Whos Knocking 3rd = 5 Bank On Henry 4th = 6 Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Eureka Osti | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Eureka Osti 2nd = 7 Wet And Wild 3rd = 2 Agent Osti 4th = 1 Luca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Maserati Mick | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Maserati Mick 2nd = 6 Punt Road Girl 3rd = 4 Posterior Chain 4th = 3 Noble Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Lush Life | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:01 | 1st = 1 Lush Life 2nd = 3 Dons Noisey 3rd = 6 Serendipity Girl 4th = 2 Hopsing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Unbeknown | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 8 Unbeknown 2nd = 9 Vigere 3rd = 1 Da Deputy 4th = 11 Yankee Sang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Royal Hale | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Royal Hale 2nd = 4 Derumor 3rd = 3 Omorfos 4th = 2 Chasing Acres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Idol Dude | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 7 Idol Dude 2nd = 4 Dark Syrah 3rd = 2 Celestial Action 4th = 1 Another Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 First Order | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 First Order 2nd = 3 Annies Chance 3rd = 8 Lojay Naitanui 4th = 5 Zipping Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Frankely Awesome | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:50 | 1st = 3 Frankely Awesome 2nd = 5 Mr Wong 3rd = 6 Athenas Voice 4th = 7 Blazing Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Xtreme Notice | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Notice 2nd = 3 Boston You Essay 3rd = 1 Spring Shower 4th = 2 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Iona Michelle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Iona Michelle 2nd = 5 Go Saints 3rd = 6 Miss Jacky 4th = 1 Bourne Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Daiquiri | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Daiquiri 2nd = 2 Patsdelight 3rd = 5 Ghent 4th = 3 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Aston Duke | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Aston Duke 2nd = 2 My Gal Penny 3rd = 6 Cohens Dream 4th = 5 Dashing Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Dream Builder | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 Dream Builder 2nd = 3 Inch Perfect 3rd = 10 True Worth 4th = 6 Ons Vier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Count Nicconi | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Count Nicconi 2nd = 8 Tahlayla 3rd = 6 Roman Nose 4th = 3 Martharaptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Alfies Affair | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Alfies Affair 2nd = 1 Quena Dee Air 3rd = 3 Big Bazza 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Qiji Express | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Qiji Express 2nd = 2 De Koning 3rd = 8 Tuscan Whistler 4th = 6 La Mia Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Serendipity Gold | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 8 Irka Jakit 3rd = 3 Bungaloo Thor 4th = 4 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Godfathers Girl | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Godfathers Girl 2nd = 2 Captivated 3rd = 9 Powerful Lass 4th = 6 Champagne Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 2 Elusive Wave 3rd = 8 True Talent 4th = 7 Smiley Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Net Effect | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Net Effect 2nd = 2 Velaro 3rd = 5 Winners Lane 4th = 8 Emilys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Scott Muscle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Scott Muscle 2nd = 6 Freakish Flash 3rd = 3 Longshot Glory 4th = 7 Lexies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Billy Moran | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Billy Moran 2nd = 5 Drysdale Creek 3rd = 1 Banjo Bonito 4th = 6 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Our Overanova | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Our Overanova 2nd = 1 Hellbound 3rd = 4 Giacomo 4th = 2 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Diamond Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Diamond Beauty 2nd = 8 Farthing Wood 3rd = 5 Runway Queen 4th = 4 Queen Of Thebes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Rapid Lover | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Rapid Lover 2nd = 3 Brussels 3rd = 6 Stars Galawe 4th = 10 Tunnel Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Limpy Jackson | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Limpy Jackson 2nd = 7 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 6 Stormy Duchess 4th = 4 All Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Ryben Bill | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 1 Ryben Bill 2nd = 6 Kracka Barcia 3rd = 2 Rampaging Rick 4th = 4 Teacup Toni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 1 Tweedledee | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Tweedledee 2nd = 8 Prodigal Son 3rd = 5 Prior Engagement 4th = 4 Jimmy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Moonan Joyce | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Moonan Joyce 2nd = 9 She Za Boss 3rd = 10 The Great Boombino 4th = 3 Heart Vandelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Rhomboid | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Rhomboid 2nd = 5 Lady Mikado 3rd = 1 Wolfies Sook 4th = 10 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Acoustix | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 10 Acoustix 2nd = 6 Voyages 3rd = 13 Pluma 4th = 5 Timion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Sticks | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Sticks 2nd = 6 Fort Knox 3rd = 3 Outrigger 4th = 1 Casula Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Labeouf | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Labeouf 2nd = 7 Multicam Belle 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Delly 4th = 2 Smokem Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Blondy Two | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Blondy Two 2nd = 5 Fire Eyes 3rd = 2 Chatty Garry 4th = 6 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dizzy Banjo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:21 | 1st = 1 Dizzy Banjo 2nd = 7 Goldstar Power 3rd = 2 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 4 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Away She Goes | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 9 Away She Goes 2nd = 1 Aggarwal 3rd = 7 Moss The Boss 4th = 15 Carnegies Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Xan Mai | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Xan Mai 2nd = 7 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 8 River Crossing 4th = 9 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 1 Prince Jabeel | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Prince Jabeel 2nd = 6 Super Hoof 3rd = 14 Swords Drawn 4th = 2 Redcayenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Fairground | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:08 | 1st = 7 Fairground 2nd = 5 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 2 Rugged 4th = 6 Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Tough One | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:07 | 1st = 10 Tough One 2nd = 9 Im Antman 3rd = 7 Misfits 4th = 1 Rockuzzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Flying Ella | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Ella 2nd = 2 Mrs Mouse 3rd = 6 Belles Chorus 4th = 5 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Loco Lola | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:03 | 1st = 4 Loco Lola 2nd = 2 Shoe Fly 3rd = 7 Dahteste 4th = 6 Lonely Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Mick The Hat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mick The Hat 2nd = 8 Nick The Skip 3rd = 10 Lucky Siren 4th = 9 Choirsay Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Succession Plan | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Succession Plan 2nd = 1 Zipping Boyd 3rd = 3 All You Got 4th = 8 Becket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Love A Chat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 Love A Chat 2nd = 4 Chelsea Road 3rd = 5 Azumi Imax 4th = 7 Black Sharday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Cheeky Tunes | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Tunes 2nd = 4 Ricky Boy 3rd = 8 Ladys Command 4th = 2 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Puzzle Tin | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Puzzle Tin 2nd = 2 Hes All Power 3rd = 3 Know Other 4th = 5 Manooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Bella Deluxe | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:45 | 1st = 6 Bella Deluxe 2nd = 5 Upper House 3rd = 10 Satirical Knight 4th = 4 Son Of A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Big Deal | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Big Deal 2nd = 6 Azure Dragon 3rd = 5 Challis Annie 4th = 1 Mon Mekki Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Dontblamethemusic | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Dontblamethemusic 2nd = 3 Cutting Up Rough 3rd = 10 South Fork 4th = 6 Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Serendipity Love | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Serendipity Love 2nd = 6 Rogue One 3rd = 5 Lil Black Jess 4th = 3 Serendipity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Wow Factor | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Wow Factor 2nd = 2 Alcazar 3rd = 5 Romakash 4th = 6 Miss Polly Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Lady Cynthia | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Lady Cynthia 2nd = 4 Bago Gem 3rd = 6 Wills Mate 4th = 3 Aston Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mulberry Minx | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:26 | 1st = 6 Mulberry Minx 2nd = 3 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 8 Ring Clown 4th = 4 Go Marsha Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Samba King | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:22 | 1st = 7 Samba King 2nd = 6 Campeon 3rd = 4 Standing Bear 4th = 5 Sandy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Scully | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:18 | 1st = 2 Scully 2nd = 5 Black Spring 3rd = 1 Ranger Bay 4th = 4 Little Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Zipping Poppy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:14 | 1st = 2 Zipping Poppy 2nd = 5 Djay Holden 3rd = 3 Hombre Montana 4th = 7 Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 My Bro Michael | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:11 | 1st = 3 My Bro Michael 2nd = 8 Jitterbug Jewel 3rd = 4 Know Respect 4th = 9 Smash Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Wheres Lola | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Wheres Lola 2nd = 6 Miss Pocket Aces 3rd = 5 Undetectable 4th = 4 Macs Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 12 Elate | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 12:02 | 1st = 12 Elate 2nd = 6 Bayamo 3rd = 1 Out Of The Park 4th = 7 Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Bombinate | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:53 | 1st = 5 Bombinate 2nd = 8 Gracie Lee 3rd = 2 Homebush Comet 4th = 1 Levee Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Shirdale Tom | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:46 | 1st = 6 Shirdale Tom 2nd = 5 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 3 Shady Thief 4th = 8 Blue Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Jinja Murphy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:38 | 1st = 3 Jinja Murphy 2nd = 5 Our Greg 3rd = 7 Barrel Runner 4th = 1 Know Anxiety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Pink Tiara | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:31 | 1st = 2 Pink Tiara 2nd = 4 Split Pea 3rd = 1 Reggie Ryan 4th = 5 Wild Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 7 Bangles | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:27 | 1st = 7 Bangles 2nd = 1 Darci Palmer 3rd = 9 Fazioli 4th = 3 Treadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Goldstar Avalon | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:18 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Avalon 2nd = 2 Every Minute 3rd = 5 Step Inside Love 4th = 8 Homebush Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Bahama Queen | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 11:01 | 1st = 5 Bahama Queen 2nd = 1 Know Burden 3rd = 7 Haze Adams 4th = 2 Know Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 3 Bolt From The Blue | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 10:52 | 1st = 3 Bolt From The Blue 2nd = 10 Spirit Of Galway 3rd = 1 Abrahams 4th = 11 Molto Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Sierra Delta | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 10:43 | 1st = 5 Sierra Delta 2nd = 3 Native Scout 3rd = 4 Go Shirly Go 4th = 2 Platonic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 10:26 | 1st = 4 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Bertie Allen 3rd = 2 Chunk 4th = 10 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Nikko Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 10:08 | 1st = 3 Nikko Baxter 2nd = 2 Lozza The Rascal 3rd = 8 Thornado 4th = 7 Goldstar Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Rockabye Demi | ||
Fri Sep 21 2018 0:22 | 1st = 8 Rockabye Demi 2nd = 4 Gypsy Said Run 3rd = 7 Hart View Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Last Train | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 23:06 | 1st = 3 Last Train 2nd = 1 Metal Buster 3rd = 4 Mad Skills 4th = 2 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 1 Premier Shamrock | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Premier Shamrock 2nd = 3 Chandon Elixir 3rd = 2 Call Me Dory 4th = 6 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Iona Carlson | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Iona Carlson 2nd = 4 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 8 Bills Desire 4th = 6 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Flo Jo Focus | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Flo Jo Focus 2nd = 1 Tylahs Shout 3rd = 3 Jasmicray 4th = 5 Allonsy Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Driven | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:39 | 1st = 6 Driven 2nd = 8 Maximum Demand 3rd = 1 Shes Artful 4th = 3 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Magic Wishes | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:33 | 1st = 2 Magic Wishes 2nd = 3 Apprehension 3rd = 5 Rhondas Yogi 4th = 7 Blue Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Icarus | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:30 | 1st = 8 Icarus 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Hawk 3rd = 7 Superior Joyce 4th = 1 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Twice As Wicked | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:27 | 1st = 7 Twice As Wicked 2nd = 1 Willie Gundi 3rd = 6 Ima Logger 4th = 8 Better Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Cannonball | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 Cannonball 2nd = 2 Howards Odyssey 3rd = 1 Tambo Road 4th = 8 Mia Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 No Not Me | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 No Not Me 2nd = 4 Lead Contender 3rd = 1 Breaker Charlie 4th = 6 Birr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Fabstar | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Fabstar 2nd = 4 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 6 Vienna Gypsy 4th = 2 Dyna Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 6 Firebrace 3rd = 2 Western Drover 4th = 5 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Lady Wild Fire | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 6 Lady Wild Fire 2nd = 3 Brock Tonic 3rd = 4 Roscommon Flyer 4th = 2 Jets Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Underpass | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 22:04 | 1st = 4 Underpass 2nd = 6 Key Nismo 3rd = 8 Eye Rock 4th = 1 Drift A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Maywyn Opals | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 4 Rockin Ringo 3rd = 6 Bundy Cutter 4th = 5 Pappa Does Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Need A Miracle | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:54 | 1st = 8 Need A Miracle 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Hunter 4th = 7 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Call Me Waylan | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 8 Call Me Waylan 2nd = 1 Alina Grand 3rd = 5 Dark Star 4th = 4 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Northern Emperor | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Northern Emperor 2nd = 2 Be On Guard 3rd = 5 Midnight Man 4th = 4 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 West On Ollie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 West On Ollie 2nd = 4 Ethos 3rd = 1 Accountability 4th = 6 Pyrotechnics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bumpo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:39 | 1st = 2 Bumpo 2nd = 4 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 3 Oscars Road 4th = 7 Give Us Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Licorice Shot | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:36 | 1st = 1 Licorice Shot 2nd = 6 Nattys On Fire 3rd = 8 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 3 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Pretty Seductive | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 8 Pretty Seductive 2nd = 2 Lightning Sands 3rd = 1 Pretty Dazzle 4th = 3 Jacklyn Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Weeona Pearl | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:29 | 1st = 2 Weeona Pearl 2nd = 3 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 7 Dapper Diesel 4th = 4 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Nomadic | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Nomadic 2nd = 4 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 2 Goodbye 4th = 8 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 No More Change | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 No More Change 2nd = 2 Charlie El 3rd = 4 Baptism Of Fire 4th = 3 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Zipping Storm | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Zipping Storm 2nd = 4 Zipping Poppy 3rd = 1 No Reservations 4th = 2 Fletch Is Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Loch Freddie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Loch Freddie 2nd = 2 Fire To Rain 3rd = 1 Slow Dancer 4th = 4 Red Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Inangelscare | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:10 | 1st = 6 Inangelscare 2nd = 1 Bundjalung Beauty 3rd = 2 Saint Breeny 4th = 5 Never Know Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Spookie Midnight | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spookie Midnight 2nd = 1 First Fire 3rd = 6 Valley Knockin 4th = 3 Bogan Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Aston Utah | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Aston Utah 2nd = 6 Shady Tex 3rd = 1 Kadalex Kid 4th = 4 Wilburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Do The Best | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 21:02 | 1st = 6 Do The Best 2nd = 5 Hank Gundi 3rd = 2 Muscovy Tux 4th = 8 Quite Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Winlock Patches | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Winlock Patches 2nd = 8 Anndar Plonk 3rd = 2 Demelza 4th = 5 Miss Larra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:56 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 2 Faringdon 3rd = 3 Wild Wish 4th = 7 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Benhope Rulz | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:51 | 1st = 4 Benhope Rulz 2nd = 1 Mega Moolah 3rd = 2 Atchoo 4th = 9 Im The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Cant Possibly | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Cant Possibly 2nd = 2 Oh Jay Korie 3rd = 1 Seductive Smile 4th = 8 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Fully Loaded | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Fully Loaded 2nd = 8 Really Magic 3rd = 7 Dr Yanma 4th = 6 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Mearle Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mearle Gundi 2nd = 5 Hello Im Rob 3rd = 4 Easy Flyer 4th = 1 Hello Im Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 High Line | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 High Line 2nd = 4 Miss Ciriello 3rd = 6 Sunday Sesh 4th = 2 A Little Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bold Opal | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Bold Opal 2nd = 2 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 5 Ezy Mover 4th = 4 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Fabrique | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Fabrique 2nd = 1 Soft Sand 3rd = 3 Swap Me 4th = 2 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Sonic Thunder | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 9 Kulu Chance 3rd = 4 Tranquil Invader 4th = 6 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Mi Blue Day | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:29 | 1st = 4 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 2 Bonts Magic 3rd = 7 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 6 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dont Ask | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dont Ask 2nd = 5 Wise Up 3rd = 4 Sunset Voo Doo 4th = 3 Fancy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Aliman | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:21 | 1st = 9 Aliman 2nd = 10 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 6 Gangbuster 4th = 4 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Amber Liquid | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Amber Liquid 2nd = 8 Rosss Gem 3rd = 7 Limpy Jackson 4th = 1 Remas Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Black Amex | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Black Amex 2nd = 5 Back Street Boy 3rd = 4 Not A Word 4th = 3 Asa Abbandando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Yayas Hot Heart | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:10 | 1st = 7 Yayas Hot Heart 2nd = 2 Frame Drive 3rd = 6 Shadow Boxing 4th = 3 Wallaroy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 David Lyndan 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Millie 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Martha 4th = 2 Red Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Libbys Dream | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Libbys Dream 2nd = 2 Superior Bont 3rd = 4 Dr Condor 4th = 3 Fawn Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Thermistocles | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:02 | 1st = 4 Thermistocles 2nd = 2 Lilly Tux 3rd = 5 Gossiping Guess 4th = 8 Mystery Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Abridged | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Abridged 2nd = 7 Sumarian Artist 3rd = 2 Fruitdrops 4th = 6 The Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Federal Monster | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Federal Monster 2nd = 8 Booka Banjo 3rd = 3 Danni Said No 4th = 1 Special Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 Willie Holdon 2nd = 1 Logical Option 3rd = 8 Dalmatynski 4th = 7 Madagaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Millwood Brandy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 3 Alfa Queen 3rd = 2 Davinci Diamond 4th = 5 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Nearly Blue | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Nearly Blue 2nd = 4 Fire Fly Jake 3rd = 7 Kennos Girl 4th = 5 Kembla De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Akina Cosmo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Akina Cosmo 2nd = 6 Dexs Affair 3rd = 1 Zipping Mulga 4th = 7 Downing Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Bills Mate | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bills Mate 2nd = 8 Pageantry 3rd = 3 Expectagrin 4th = 4 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Spring Solomon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Spring Solomon 2nd = 4 Ridens Reach 3rd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 2 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Mamachi | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Mamachi 2nd = 5 Norse Viking 3rd = 1 Jack Addi 4th = 3 Belles Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 Strazeele | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Strazeele 2nd = 7 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 5 Skyeski 4th = 4 Ranes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Spare Cash | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Spare Cash 2nd = 1 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 2 Water Boy 4th = 5 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Monsal Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Monsal Flyer 2nd = 7 Simply Smarter 3rd = 4 Hot Fiasco 4th = 1 Always Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lady Lani | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lady Lani 2nd = 4 Major Artist 3rd = 12 Machlani 4th = 7 The Last Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Divers Session | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Divers Session 2nd = 5 Ellys Fernando 3rd = 6 Finekey 4th = 8 Tommycut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Limit Man | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Limit Man 2nd = 7 Bull Dance 3rd = 9 Legs Oreilly 4th = 10 Strong Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Highview Freddy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 3 Highview Freddy 2nd = 4 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 1 Wise Goddess 4th = 8 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 8 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 5 Blonde Gift 4th = 2 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Jokare | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Jokare 2nd = 5 Saetta 3rd = 6 Zipping Dozer 4th = 1 Pietra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Bayview Harbour | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bayview Harbour 2nd = 5 Intrusive 3rd = 6 Wardan Express 4th = 3 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Zipping Merlow | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Merlow 2nd = 4 Double Hope 3rd = 6 Sketchy Linda 4th = 7 Violet Femmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Winsome Fernando | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Winsome Fernando 2nd = 8 Ready And Armed 4th = 3 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Had Better Daze | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:51 | 1st = 8 Had Better Daze 2nd = 1 Star Rise 3rd = 7 Belleek 4th = 5 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Im The Dude | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Im The Dude 2nd = 1 Manchester Magic 3rd = 4 Bogan Warrior 4th = 8 Dainty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Stylish Missile | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Stylish Missile 2nd = 7 Jazzier 3rd = 3 Fabkobi 4th = 1 Kiwi Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 1 La Patata 3rd = 7 Somemondosomewhere 4th = 11 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Kulu Zipster | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 1 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 8 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 6 Crook Me Kindly 4th = 2 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Jilliby Coyote | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Coyote 2nd = 1 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 5 Too Swift 4th = 6 Rigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Ha Ha Gotcha | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Gotcha 2nd = 5 Merls Angel 3rd = 10 My Fernando Tim 4th = 2 Petite Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Spring Shelley | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:26 | 1st = 4 Spring Shelley 2nd = 1 Master Dean 3rd = 6 Real Jazz 4th = 8 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:22 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 1 Betting Baron 3rd = 8 Famous Shoes 4th = 9 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Pyrenees Inferno | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Pyrenees Inferno 2nd = 9 Cindys Mate 3rd = 4 Golden Sunrise 4th = 1 Crymelon Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 12 Our Dream To Reality | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:15 | 1st = 12 Our Dream To Reality 2nd = 4 Ashkii 3rd = 2 Dawson Street 4th = 7 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Little Women | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:13 | 1st = 8 Little Women 2nd = 7 Barked Off 3rd = 2 Inga Ted 4th = 9 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Lobcha | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Lobcha 2nd = 6 Road To Flame 3rd = 3 Guy Fawkes 4th = 4 Smart Werina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Maas Kookin | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Maas Kookin 2nd = 4 Royal Feeling 3rd = 3 Australian Bite 4th = 5 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Shark Tank | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Shark Tank 2nd = 8 Miracles Happen 3rd = 6 Thomeli Skip 4th = 5 Dewana Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Threo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:56 | 1st = 6 Threo 2nd = 1 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 9 Divas Delight 4th = 7 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Take The Spot | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Take The Spot 2nd = 9 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 2 Chrissy Pee 4th = 8 Discovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Snowball Otto | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:51 | 1st = 6 Snowball Otto 2nd = 7 Sail Surfer 3rd = 1 Surfboard 4th = 4 Snowball Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Somerosesomewhere | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Somerosesomewhere 2nd = 1 Firenze 3rd = 4 Oh Really 4th = 6 Redbank Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Flawless Bling | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Flawless Bling 2nd = 5 Con Rod 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 10 Keely Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Modern Culture | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Modern Culture 2nd = 6 Pride Lands 3rd = 5 Twilight Willy 4th = 1 Samara Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Blackjack Cruise | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:38 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Cruise 2nd = 1 Venus Allen 3rd = 7 Monoak 4th = 3 Daytona Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Wildash Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 6 Wildash Nitro 2nd = 10 Alpha Daenerys 3rd = 3 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 8 Spring Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Mind The Wire 2nd = 10 Controversial 3rd = 5 Lively Hero 4th = 6 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Telefork | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Telefork 2nd = 4 Dyna Yella 3rd = 5 Kulu Hipster 4th = 8 Amigo Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Spring Campaign | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Spring Campaign 2nd = 4 Pinup Boy 3rd = 5 My Secret Torque 4th = 2 Good Boy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Smokin Alice | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:19 | 1st = 4 Smokin Alice 2nd = 9 Lilys Bean 3rd = 5 Chippies 4th = 7 Rachel Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Jimmys Angel | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:16 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 6 Loroupe 3rd = 2 Tzar Norma 4th = 5 You Rippa Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Mamas New Dude | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:11 | 1st = 9 Mamas New Dude 2nd = 2 Miss What Usain 3rd = 8 Foolish Pleasure 4th = 1 Leigha Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Chile Allen | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Chile Allen 2nd = 3 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 5 Good Luck Mark 4th = 2 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Lots More Art | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:03 | 1st = 3 Lots More Art 2nd = 12 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 10 Change Of Mind 4th = 6 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Callisto Moon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Callisto Moon 2nd = 6 Reigning In Paris 3rd = 2 Marching Orders 4th = 10 Zooba Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Ringbark Bella | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 6 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 3 Rosdue Gypsy 3rd = 7 Rosdue Kirra 4th = 2 Lucky Leckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Hardys Banjo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Hardys Banjo 2nd = 5 Just Curious 3rd = 8 Pandoras Proof 4th = 2 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Sweetest Eyes | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sweetest Eyes 2nd = 12 Allaru 3rd = 1 Rogue Runner 4th = 2 Wrongfully Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kulu Ozzie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Kulu Ozzie 2nd = 3 Zipping Diva 3rd = 4 Crymelon Kit 4th = 1 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Argyle Beach | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Argyle Beach 2nd = 5 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 10 Lilac Flash 4th = 9 Bobbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Alpha Atlas | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Alpha Atlas 2nd = 4 Early Settler 3rd = 2 Wazza Queen 4th = 6 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Liebig Street | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:36 | 1st = 8 Liebig Street 2nd = 1 Jumbo Bale 3rd = 2 Skyes Apprentice 4th = 5 Scott Dynamism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Stolen Time | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 6 Stolen Time 2nd = 1 Triple Shot 3rd = 7 Madam Palmer 4th = 4 Gens Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Counting Crows | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Counting Crows 2nd = 10 Fair And Equitable 3rd = 2 Lochend Ocky 4th = 6 Storm Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Afire Love | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Afire Love 2nd = 2 Zipping Amber 3rd = 6 Knocka Feller 4th = 1 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 10 Zircon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 10 Zircon 2nd = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 7 Leannes Way 4th = 1 Little Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Murano | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Murano 2nd = 6 Under Worked 3rd = 10 The Faithful 4th = 1 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Pius Thicknesse | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Pius Thicknesse 2nd = 7 Stevie Jane 3rd = 1 Wai Lin 4th = 6 Keishas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Alpha Hestia | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hestia 2nd = 5 Chance Me Bro 3rd = 3 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 7 Earth Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 10 Apache Lad | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Apache Lad 2nd = 7 Bellabrook 3rd = 2 Manangatang 4th = 8 Single Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Puzzle Tin | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Puzzle Tin 2nd = 1 Eyrewell Ebony 3rd = 6 Know Equal 4th = 8 Daring Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Magic Milly | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Milly 2nd = 5 Dee Nine 3rd = 1 Reggie Ryan 4th = 6 Lucina Motief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 10 Maywyns Courage 3rd = 6 High On Montana 4th = 5 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Miss Mo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Mo 2nd = 5 Segouin 3rd = 9 My Aim Is True 4th = 6 Guess Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 My Boy Joey | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:57 | 1st = 4 My Boy Joey 2nd = 3 Sirius Matters 3rd = 8 Nostalgia 4th = 5 Just Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Treasure Boss | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 9 Treasure Boss 2nd = 1 Exaggerate 3rd = 5 Flying Cyril 4th = 7 Gagosian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Im Here | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Im Here 2nd = 6 Regal Sapphire 3rd = 3 Emma Said 4th = 5 Tuta Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Alpine Stride | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:48 | 1st = 9 Alpine Stride 2nd = 8 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 10 The Boys Gnp 4th = 4 Bandit Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Shoe Fly | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:47 | 1st = 8 Shoe Fly 2nd = 7 Okuku Terra 3rd = 6 Cornali 4th = 3 Mertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Aston Zoro | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Aston Zoro 2nd = 2 Thomeli Rocker 3rd = 1 Falconetti 4th = 5 Thomeli Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mickie Raven | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Mickie Raven 2nd = 1 Chapta Lee 3rd = 6 Octo Flash 4th = 4 Ohio Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Victa Nash | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:39 | 1st = 8 Victa Nash 2nd = 2 Beside Myself 3rd = 5 Quick Sensation 4th = 7 Brin Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Rubel | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 10 Rubel 2nd = 9 Lips N Lashes 3rd = 1 Explosive Missile 4th = 8 Blazing Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Mia Georgia | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Mia Georgia 2nd = 6 Lardie Lass 3rd = 3 Sweet Taste 4th = 5 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Bossy Affair | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:29 | 1st = 5 Bossy Affair 2nd = 1 Dream Kay 3rd = 7 Country Gent 4th = 3 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Lenards Boy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:27 | 1st = 5 Lenards Boy 2nd = 6 Rockii De Kahn 3rd = 1 Georgie 4th = 3 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Stagger Loot | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Stagger Loot 2nd = 1 Chops Malone 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Blaze 4th = 4 Steorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Geronimo Beau | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 5 The Muse 3rd = 3 Justa Dale 4th = 2 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Miss Murino | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:21 | 1st = 3 Miss Murino 2nd = 5 Dyna Zultan 3rd = 1 Cullquin Brienne 4th = 4 Barcia Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Footmark | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Footmark 2nd = 5 Bella Deluxe 3rd = 12 Better Strike 4th = 7 Extra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Goin Bush | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:16 | 1st = 1 Goin Bush 2nd = 2 Nut Allergy 3rd = 7 Velocity Flame 4th = 4 Hold On Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Thunder Dance | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:11 | 1st = 2 Thunder Dance 2nd = 1 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 6 Uncle Jay 4th = 4 Foo Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Okuku Maree | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Okuku Maree 2nd = 7 Feral Kaiaka 3rd = 2 Magic Tracey 4th = 3 Goldstar Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:08 | 1st = 8 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 6 Scrambled Eggs 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Trick 4th = 7 Delly Vedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Dilston Devise | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Dilston Devise 2nd = 7 Fasika 3rd = 1 Kel Knight 4th = 8 Miss Paw Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 Keeva | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Keeva 2nd = 14 Weigela 3rd = 12 Fast Train 4th = 11 Redeemable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:57 | 2nd = 5 Madonya 3rd = 1 Early Tow 4th = 6 Magical Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Coconut Gloria | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Coconut Gloria 2nd = 5 Madonya 3rd = 1 Early Tow 4th = 6 Magical Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Inglesias | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 10 Inglesias 2nd = 7 Red Devil 3rd = 9 Varekai 4th = 2 Fearless Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Hilary | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Opawa Hilary 2nd = 5 Zephaniah 3rd = 3 Eyrewell Bentley 4th = 6 Know Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Dakota Grace | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Dakota Grace 2nd = 2 Precious Tyson 3rd = 1 So Si Bonne 4th = 10 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Scenic Miss | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Scenic Miss 2nd = 8 Zombie 3rd = 7 Bianca Keeping 4th = 2 Milos Zarr Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Rum And Schotz | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:48 | 1st = 4 Rum And Schotz 2nd = 7 Taxi Meter 3rd = 1 Shimanshyne 4th = 5 Timstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Gentleman Max | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Max 2nd = 3 Dure 3rd = 4 Zarlu 4th = 9 Rockintheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Landlord | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:41 | 1st = 5 Landlord 2nd = 7 Wild Strike 3rd = 6 Winklee Sandy 4th = 2 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Gods Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:36 | 1st = 4 Gods Spirit 2nd = 1 Executive Dash 3rd = 8 Ferdinand 4th = 9 Our Dance Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Vasterbottenost | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Vasterbottenost 2nd = 2 Magic Janet Lass 3rd = 6 Extroverted 4th = 4 Okuku Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Ariek Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Ariek Rebel 2nd = 4 Our Mable Mac 3rd = 5 Monica Tee 4th = 6 Ariaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 El Jerico | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 El Jerico 2nd = 8 Stir Crazy 3rd = 5 Big Buzz 4th = 4 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Final Choice | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 8 Final Choice 2nd = 9 La La Lola 3rd = 1 Allageri 4th = 5 Signorelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Flash Stinger | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Flash Stinger 2nd = 8 Bill N Ted 3rd = 1 Sister Joy 4th = 3 Bryans Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Know Respect | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Know Respect 2nd = 8 Koroibete 3rd = 7 Dagny 4th = 3 Dapper Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Vomo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Vomo 2nd = 10 Hoity Toity 3rd = 4 Fernando Bolt 4th = 6 Jake Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Rhys Pie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Rhys Pie 2nd = 6 Cedar Drama 3rd = 4 Huntley Gold 4th = 2 Banjos Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Too Good For You | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:12 | 1st = 10 Too Good For You 2nd = 8 Holdingno Currency 3rd = 9 Impetuoso 4th = 6 Maywyn A Jug Ortwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Love Made Me | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 Love Made Me 2nd = 7 Victa Ashley 3rd = 8 Dine With Me 4th = 6 Madam Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Blue Seal | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Blue Seal 2nd = 7 Frozen Asset 3rd = 6 King Of Sting 4th = 9 Arellano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Manooka | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Manooka 2nd = 2 Classy Witch 3rd = 7 Know Potential 4th = 1 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Millers Cove | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 14:02 | 1st = 4 Millers Cove 2nd = 1 Juddalon 3rd = 6 Crazy Wolf 4th = 2 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 My Chimera | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 My Chimera 2nd = 6 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 5 Agent Maori 4th = 7 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Midoriyama | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Midoriyama 2nd = 2 Key To The Mak 3rd = 4 Madam Stowell 4th = 11 Milliondollarlunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Bronelly Pearl | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Bronelly Pearl 2nd = 3 Ariek Tor 3rd = 7 Latitude Zero 4th = 6 Irish Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Fast Fyfe | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 4 Fast Fyfe 2nd = 7 Second Base 3rd = 8 Spring To It 4th = 3 Gunnadoo Pekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Rubble | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 11 Rubble 2nd = 7 Zoffanys Lad 3rd = 12 Sassy Charlie 4th = 13 Yulong Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Know Talent | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:44 | 1st = 4 Know Talent 2nd = 3 Idol Duke 3rd = 5 Goldstar Captain 4th = 1 Know Anxiety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buckle Up Dino | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Dino 2nd = 6 Dinga Bell 3rd = 9 Outa Manila 4th = 2 Loco Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Candyfloss | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:37 | 1st = 2 Candyfloss 2nd = 5 Beef City Starzzz 3rd = 6 Makinmefeelgood 4th = 4 Boulder City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Hot Marlow | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Hot Marlow 2nd = 1 Bradley Tyson 3rd = 8 Zambora Beau 4th = 2 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Opawa Jumper | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:33 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 8 High Return 3rd = 4 Half Silver Fern 4th = 1 Jealous Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Georgian Court | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Georgian Court 2nd = 5 Event 3rd = 3 Track Boss 4th = 12 Magic Cranach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Fantastic Winnie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Winnie 2nd = 4 Snooker Dave 3rd = 2 Red Road Runner 4th = 5 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Yulong Meteor | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Yulong Meteor 2nd = 1 Magnum Opus 3rd = 2 Spycraft 4th = 3 Miss Five Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Pita Ramos | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Pita Ramos 2nd = 5 Mamma Rose 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 1 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Sassy Pants | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 3 Sassy Pants 2nd = 5 One Muscle Hill 3rd = 2 Runaway Success 4th = 8 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Eketahuna | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Eketahuna 2nd = 3 Gunnas Lady 3rd = 2 Devils Gullet 4th = 4 Superb Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Chief Doug | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:13 | 1st = 7 Chief Doug 2nd = 3 Gotcha Zena 3rd = 8 Homebush Maycee 4th = 6 Twizel Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Blazin Jim | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Blazin Jim 2nd = 6 Royal Spectrum 3rd = 4 Edie Finneran 4th = 8 Shaker Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Goldstar Power | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:06 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Power 2nd = 1 Tubby Kevie 3rd = 2 Homebush Jasper 4th = 4 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 All Well | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 All Well 2nd = 6 His Kyllachy 3rd = 2 Packen 4th = 1 Meiner Freccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Project Mouse | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Project Mouse 2nd = 5 Bluestone Sophie 3rd = 6 Shes Shaken 4th = 3 Sheyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Nebraska Beach | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:58 | 1st = 6 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 7 Millers Gold 3rd = 1 Miny Mo 4th = 5 Wynburn Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Fabraoak | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:54 | 1st = 5 Fabraoak 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Value 3rd = 4 Spring Rodney 4th = 1 Gypsy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 9 Who Shot Who | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:50 | 1st = 9 Who Shot Who 2nd = 3 Talk To Amanda 3rd = 7 Maccas Hero 4th = 1 Tobermory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Dyna Elwyn | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Elwyn 2nd = 2 Dyna Monty 3rd = 9 Zefside 4th = 6 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Grahams Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Grahams Legacy 2nd = 6 Kiamasrosie 3rd = 4 Sweet Heart Bella 4th = 2 Casino Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Aminya Shadow | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 2 Danis The One 3rd = 6 Spring Ariek 4th = 3 No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Buckle Up Fraya | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Fraya 2nd = 5 Hello Kelly 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Laura 4th = 1 Buckle Up Nola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Phils Green | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Phils Green 2nd = 4 Thermal Strike 3rd = 2 Legit Boss 4th = 8 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Avenger Bale | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Avenger Bale 2nd = 1 Daves Dot 3rd = 6 Southern Lights 4th = 4 Xava Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 River Gave | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:23 | 1st = 7 River Gave 2nd = 2 She Loves Horace 3rd = 8 Smashing Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Spirit Flame | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:19 | 1st = 5 Spirit Flame 2nd = 6 Iza Busy 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Speri 4th = 7 Buckle Up Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Long Live Love | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Long Live Love 2nd = 2 Guilty Rogue 3rd = 5 Opawa Henry 4th = 6 Opawa Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Ernie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Ernie 2nd = 7 Cool Rhonda 3rd = 1 Pompadory Parker 4th = 6 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Disclaimer | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 11:52 | 1st = 3 Disclaimer 2nd = 2 Abrasador 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 7 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Springheel Jack | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 Springheel Jack 2nd = 8 Homebush Razor 3rd = 6 Little Lozza 4th = 5 Homebush Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 11:17 | 1st = 3 Spring Sam 2nd = 1 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 4 Zipping Clyde 4th = 8 Perfect Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Platinum Marshal | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 11:00 | 1st = 6 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 2 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 7 Sergess 4th = 1 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Zarbo Allen | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 10:42 | 1st = 2 Zarbo Allen 2nd = 7 Bashful Buffy 3rd = 5 Shift The Blame 4th = 1 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Mason | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 10:25 | 1st = 6 Opawa Mason 2nd = 4 Ben Vane King 3rd = 9 Our Greg 4th = 2 Cookie Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Its A Joke | ||
Tue Aug 21 2018 10:08 | 1st = 7 Its A Joke 2nd = 5 Yee Coo Coo 3rd = 3 Melting World 4th = 2 Homebush Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Cut Above | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 23:55 | 1st = 5 Cut Above 2nd = 3 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 8 Jiving Jolt 4th = 7 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Crafty Rama | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 23:49 | 1st = 1 Crafty Rama 2nd = 4 Hello Im Steelo 3rd = 2 Storm Zone 4th = 3 Boomering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Smooth Over | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 23:32 | 1st = 2 Smooth Over 2nd = 8 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 1 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 6 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 23:20 | 1st = 12 Im Rockaria 2nd = 2 Ideal Investment 3rd = 5 Disco Under Fire 4th = 9 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Waterloo Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 23:14 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Monelli 2nd = 5 Reidys Runner 3rd = 8 Hotshot Monelli 4th = 1 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Ouchamp | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:59 | 1st = 6 Ouchamp 2nd = 4 Owl Perfect 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 5 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 The Freedom Fighter | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:54 | 1st = 9 The Freedom Fighter 2nd = 6 Ace Bromac 3rd = 1 Chelsea Royale 4th = 10 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Cropduster | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:42 | 1st = 4 Cropduster 2nd = 1 Fundamental 3rd = 7 Limitless 4th = 8 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Fast Car Driving | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:34 | 1st = 1 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 7 My Names David 3rd = 4 Midnight Hero 4th = 3 Azkaban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Zipping Koda | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:31 | 1st = 7 Zipping Koda 2nd = 2 Zipping Bailey 3rd = 6 Chase The Dream 4th = 5 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:27 | 1st = 7 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 6 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 3 Victor Metti 4th = 8 Patchy Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Saleahs Comand | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Saleahs Comand 2nd = 9 Kasey John 3rd = 10 Tradie 4th = 3 Lord Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Blue Striker | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:19 | 1st = 3 Blue Striker 2nd = 1 Kinmoss Brave 3rd = 5 Reiko Ablett 4th = 2 Southwood Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Bella Can Do | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Bella Can Do 2nd = 6 Nics Karma 3rd = 2 Charlu Skye 4th = 1 Chit Chat Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Saab Magic | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:11 | 1st = 5 Saab Magic 2nd = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 4 Corey Odonohue 4th = 1 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Vanderworp | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Vanderworp 2nd = 1 Bundles Galore 3rd = 7 Trouper Monelli 4th = 4 Max Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Tritt Tritt | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:04 | 1st = 4 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 3 Cavatron 3rd = 5 Benali 4th = 7 Deliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Watch The Wasp | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 5 Rostered On 3rd = 4 Ninghan Express 4th = 3 Smoking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Black Jack Zac | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:53 | 1st = 9 Black Jack Zac 2nd = 5 Iam Lambros 3rd = 7 Fizzing 4th = 1 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:51 | 1st = 4 Quick Jagger 2nd = 6 Scott Keeping 3rd = 2 Destroyer 4th = 8 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Hilltopsomewhere | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Hilltopsomewhere 2nd = 5 Waitpinga Poppy 3rd = 1 Crocodile Princess 4th = 6 Su Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Orson Allen | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:44 | 1st = 2 Orson Allen 2nd = 4 Chiefs Empire 3rd = 6 Jacqui Shoshone 4th = 5 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 11 Presleybegood | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:39 | 1st = 11 Presleybegood 2nd = 5 Torque Is My Girl 3rd = 3 Jovial Julie 4th = 8 Bettor Because |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Midnight Treat | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Midnight Treat 2nd = 2 Shes Grand 3rd = 3 Ritza Millie 4th = 8 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Garbrandt | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:29 | 1st = 6 Garbrandt 2nd = 8 Trifive 3rd = 4 Anyones Guess 4th = 5 Resting Toucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Lincs Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 9 Lincs Tiger 2nd = 4 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 7 Magestic Prince 4th = 12 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Barooga Brett | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:21 | 1st = 6 Barooga Brett 2nd = 3 Aston Duke 3rd = 8 Black Forge 4th = 4 Aeroplane Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Saphirique | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Saphirique 2nd = 3 Shes Fine 3rd = 2 Eastbro Katie 4th = 7 Renesmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Burning Fuel | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:14 | 1st = 1 Burning Fuel 2nd = 4 Pixel Pak 3rd = 3 Blitzing Lass 4th = 7 Banjo Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Master Moonlite | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:09 | 1st = 11 Master Moonlite 2nd = 5 Colt Thirty One 3rd = 2 Fame Assured 4th = 8 Pembrooks Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Quids In | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Quids In 2nd = 1 Humble 3rd = 4 Winifred Monelli 4th = 6 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 10 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 5 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 7 Four Shotzzz 4th = 6 Artful Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Tornado Tears | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:57 | 1st = 4 Tornado Tears 2nd = 5 Billys Bake 3rd = 1 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 3 Rippin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 1 Iona Misty 3rd = 5 Shadow Walker 4th = 4 Firefly Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 7 One Over Da Moon 3rd = 8 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 2 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Champion Model | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Champion Model 2nd = 2 Jayda Rose 3rd = 6 Debzony Excite 4th = 8 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Kaptain Kenny | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:49 | 1st = 9 Kaptain Kenny 2nd = 1 Dagati Image 3rd = 10 Renascentrez 4th = 3 Swingin Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 6 Best Of Beauty 3rd = 3 Fine Artist 4th = 7 Major Carlisle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 All Paws | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 9 All Paws 2nd = 1 Badlands 3rd = 2 Texas Tea Lady 4th = 7 Sketchy Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Let It Ride | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Let It Ride 2nd = 4 Atomic Red 3rd = 1 Alleluia 4th = 9 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Patty | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Patty 2nd = 3 Wise Piquet 3rd = 6 My Redeemer 4th = 8 Blue Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Tralee Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Tralee Rocks 2nd = 7 Open The Valve 3rd = 1 Yesnomaybeso 4th = 3 Im Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Dyna Owen | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Dyna Owen 2nd = 6 Birkenhead 3rd = 5 Manila Bala 4th = 8 Meehan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 7 Keystone Del 3rd = 5 Tornado Valley 4th = 8 Sundons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Sound Advice | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Sound Advice 2nd = 8 Seb Zarr Moonie 3rd = 5 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 1 Mister Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Mr Chow | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Chow 2nd = 4 Boiling 3rd = 6 Dazet 4th = 5 Turkana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 De Santa Anna | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 De Santa Anna 2nd = 3 Clarry 3rd = 4 Skirmish 4th = 8 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 We Know Who | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 We Know Who 2nd = 7 Simmo Gogolac 3rd = 2 Bam Bam Appeal 4th = 8 Allonsy Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Molly | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 2 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 8 Dyna Oscar 4th = 5 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Rock Me Over | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Rock Me Over 2nd = 8 Antero 3rd = 5 Mega Moolah 4th = 9 Allwoods Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Thats Perfect | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Thats Perfect 2nd = 3 Dont Tell William 3rd = 8 Clarenden Valour 4th = 2 Edwin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Why Not Loz | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:12 | 1st = 4 Why Not Loz 2nd = 2 Penny Black 3rd = 7 Miss Crazy 4th = 8 Tinaca De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:09 | 1st = 4 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 1 Miss Nay Nay 3rd = 5 Xtreme Caution 4th = 10 Jaymz Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Smart As Camm Be | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:09 | 1st = 6 Smart As Camm Be 2nd = 5 For All We Know 3rd = 10 Timeless Appeal 4th = 8 Miss Moneybags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Veloce Nero | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Veloce Nero 2nd = 8 Kanzan 3rd = 3 Kihael Road 4th = 7 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Always A Secret | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:01 | 1st = 4 Always A Secret 2nd = 1 Nate Braxton 3rd = 6 Cherish Art 4th = 2 Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Luvthisone | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Luvthisone 2nd = 8 Nonno Stride 3rd = 2 Professor Tom 4th = 4 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Neo Cleo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Neo Cleo 2nd = 3 Werner Bale 3rd = 2 Zipping Nitro 4th = 4 Dyna Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Havran | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Havran 2nd = 3 Dances With Time 3rd = 5 Spring Glory 4th = 1 Hot Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Lucky Brann | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Lucky Brann 2nd = 5 Malala Gogolac 3rd = 6 Sandave Storm 4th = 9 Lagoon Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Village Witch | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:50 | 1st = 9 Village Witch 2nd = 1 My Lucky Belle 3rd = 6 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 2 Shezallapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Splinters | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Splinters 2nd = 7 Ritas Boy 3rd = 3 Ancient Secret 4th = 4 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Rahni | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Rahni 2nd = 5 Dyna Winter 3rd = 6 Why Not Cory 4th = 7 Khaleesi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Bayview Harbour | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:43 | 1st = 8 Bayview Harbour 2nd = 2 The Quick Shadow 3rd = 9 Backwards 4th = 1 Sinartra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Zipping Knocka | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:42 | 1st = 6 Zipping Knocka 2nd = 7 Big Wal 3rd = 5 Avatar Woody 4th = 4 Hail Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Blabba Mouth | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 4 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 3 Belmont Belle 4th = 8 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Spud | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Spud 2nd = 7 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 11 Our Dreamlover 4th = 13 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 7 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 5 Vixstar 4th = 3 Uringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Blissfull Dixie | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Dixie 2nd = 8 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 2 Ticket Outa Here 4th = 1 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Snug | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Snug 2nd = 2 That Houdini 3rd = 1 Do That Phoebee 4th = 4 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Enrolled | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Enrolled 2nd = 12 Our Twentyten 3rd = 2 Une Belle Allure 4th = 7 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Blocker Tifia | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Blocker Tifia 2nd = 8 Sunburnt Highway 3rd = 1 Double Stitched 4th = 5 Knockout Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Hydrangea | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 9 Hydrangea 2nd = 7 Dynamisante 3rd = 2 Lil Ruby Rose 4th = 1 Honest Natalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Bolton Blue | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Bolton Blue 2nd = 4 Sweet Sparkle 3rd = 2 Dyna Xerox 4th = 7 Humble And Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Superfast Love | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:21 | 1st = 1 Superfast Love 2nd = 6 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 8 Velocity Liberty 4th = 5 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 My Major Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 My Major Rocket 2nd = 1 Rocker Band 3rd = 3 Du Vella 4th = 7 Resounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Are You | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Are You 2nd = 1 Dyna Uni 3rd = 3 Raine Allen 4th = 8 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Gus Or Bust | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:16 | 1st = 7 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Ten 3rd = 2 Twelve Or A Dozen 4th = 3 Takin To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Shauns Entity | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:14 | 1st = 1 Shauns Entity 2nd = 7 Flash Lock 3rd = 2 Multicam Belle 4th = 8 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Our Triple Play | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Our Triple Play 2nd = 8 Conviction 3rd = 7 Our Uncle Sam 4th = 3 Slice of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Skylark Brooke | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Skylark Brooke 2nd = 7 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 8 Bella Cette 4th = 3 Butterfly Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Black Mumbo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Black Mumbo 2nd = 1 Quotation Mark 3rd = 3 Invictus Rapid 4th = 5 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Cant Explain It | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Cant Explain It 2nd = 12 Hes Our Boy 3rd = 1 Royal Lefty 4th = 2 Just Milhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:03 | 1st = 3 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 9 Berisari 3rd = 2 Keep On Rocking 4th = 1 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Fabrelass | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fabrelass 2nd = 6 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 7 Son Of Rum 4th = 2 Bogan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Abdicator | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Abdicator 2nd = 5 One Short 3rd = 11 Greco 4th = 2 Astronomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Iwo Jima | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Iwo Jima 2nd = 4 Skid Oscar 3rd = 1 Exciting 4th = 2 Sticky Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Jalapeno | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:54 | 1st = 7 Jalapeno 2nd = 2 Champagne Sally 3rd = 1 Ebby Ripper 4th = 3 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Dark Energy | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 6 Dark Energy 2nd = 10 Courtsinsession 3rd = 5 Imthevillagestar 4th = 2 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Impala | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Impala 2nd = 3 Nareen 3rd = 2 Spazzy Blue 4th = 6 Savannah Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Blinding Light | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:48 | 1st = 5 Blinding Light 2nd = 3 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 1 Yerrington Bob 4th = 8 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Complete Love | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:46 | 1st = 4 Complete Love 2nd = 6 Nicholas 3rd = 3 Garbonator 4th = 8 Mon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Thinkyoucandance | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Thinkyoucandance 2nd = 5 A Tisket A Tasket 3rd = 4 Stannis 4th = 1 Cmome Paddyreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Cracker Sunrise | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cracker Sunrise 2nd = 6 Sugar Kaine 3rd = 8 Sheez All That 4th = 4 Mollified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 First String | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 First String 2nd = 3 Regulus 3rd = 1 Hipstar 4th = 8 Lifes Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bad Neighbour | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bad Neighbour 2nd = 6 Double Chip 3rd = 8 Snowball Otto 4th = 5 Yeah Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 The Black Prince | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 The Black Prince 2nd = 5 Pat Stanley 3rd = 1 Royal Gamble 4th = 2 Rocknlachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Han Solo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Han Solo 2nd = 1 La Bamba Icon 3rd = 6 Crossfire Icon 4th = 3 Its A Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Narcissist | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:29 | 1st = 5 Narcissist 2nd = 3 Toms Desire 3rd = 9 Big Casey 4th = 7 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Tangoingwithsierra | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:28 | 1st = 3 Tangoingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Larajay Macray 3rd = 8 Keayang Liberty 4th = 7 Tiger Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Count Tomoz Off | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:25 | 1st = 6 Count Tomoz Off 2nd = 4 Big Caroline 3rd = 7 Reykjavik 4th = 14 Yindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Give It Some | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Give It Some 2nd = 6 Mako Mac 3rd = 5 Sambucca Hayze 4th = 1 Blumentrit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Egodan | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 5 Egodan 2nd = 10 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 7 Expressionist 4th = 6 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Occhilupo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 Occhilupo 2nd = 7 Henrys On Course 3rd = 9 Prince Of Baroda 4th = 3 Wake Up Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Ragadeen | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Ragadeen 2nd = 6 Winlock Patches 3rd = 4 Aunty Val 4th = 2 Back Forward It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Elantris | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:14 | 1st = 8 Elantris 2nd = 4 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 7 Takahi Max 4th = 1 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Untitled | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:13 | 1st = 9 Untitled 2nd = 5 Likeallofus 3rd = 2 Psychedelic 4th = 10 Elle Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Lethal Star | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:08 | 1st = 2 Lethal Star 2nd = 1 High Rolling 3rd = 11 Zac Mccool 4th = 5 Lovin Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Kiss Me Marday | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Marday 2nd = 1 Bronelly Buster 3rd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 7 Wadelock Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Lochinvar Art | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:03 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Art 2nd = 1 Messerati 3rd = 3 Exciter 4th = 4 Plan Ce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Nakuru | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 18:01 | 1st = 4 Nakuru 2nd = 1 Brother Desy 3rd = 5 Infrared Star 4th = 2 Deja Vu Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Watkins Glen | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Watkins Glen 2nd = 7 Goodwin Reggie 3rd = 8 Rocket Ride 4th = 6 Federal Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Senior Council | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Senior Council 2nd = 5 Lotion 3rd = 7 I Am The Fox 4th = 1 Lieder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Loorrim Creek | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:53 | 1st = 11 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 9 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 6 Roarn 4th = 4 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Embye | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Embye 2nd = 5 Shocked 3rd = 4 Midnight Joyce 4th = 8 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Prying Tom | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 6 Prying Tom 2nd = 4 No Say In It 3rd = 2 Red Army 4th = 3 Witness In Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Iveys Affair | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Iveys Affair 2nd = 10 Baggys Request 3rd = 2 Miss Fab 4th = 3 Red Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Alpha Ulysses | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:44 | 1st = 3 Alpha Ulysses 2nd = 5 Passion Bonus 3rd = 8 Crazy Bella 4th = 7 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 1 Flaming Hero 3rd = 8 Holy Camp Clive 4th = 6 Hughie Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Amys Will | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Amys Will 2nd = 8 Black Dakota 3rd = 5 Miss Ferracane 4th = 1 Vip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Brenda | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Brenda 2nd = 6 Tedder Avenue 3rd = 3 Brax 4th = 4 Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Hurricane Oscar | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Oscar 2nd = 5 Allen Elway 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 7 Bad Girl Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Cloverlay | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cloverlay 2nd = 5 Eau Rouge 3rd = 8 Forgotten Girl 4th = 6 Brazilian Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 8 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 4 The Bettormack 4th = 11 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Fire To Rain | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:25 | 1st = 6 Fire To Rain 2nd = 8 Sail Surfer 3rd = 7 Draw The Whip 4th = 2 Get Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Perfect Hope | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 Perfect Hope 2nd = 4 Katika Keroma 3rd = 3 Flo Jo Focus 4th = 5 Mack Quay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 11 Turf Man | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 11 Turf Man 2nd = 4 Colesberg 3rd = 5 Hildisvini 4th = 7 Mulligan Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:18 | 1st = 7 Major Crocker 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 10 Power Of Red 4th = 8 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Zipping Lava | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:16 | 1st = 6 Zipping Lava 2nd = 8 Bondurant 3rd = 1 Mersey Man 4th = 5 Tomic Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Come Play With Me | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Come Play With Me 2nd = 2 State Prosecutor 3rd = 8 Habesha 4th = 6 Paddys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Weeona Bonnie | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Weeona Bonnie 2nd = 4 Just Faith 3rd = 7 Galloping Wytee 4th = 5 Kazza Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Shine Anna | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Shine Anna 2nd = 5 Mias Karmar 3rd = 2 Stop It Lachlan 4th = 4 Galway Cheeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Remember Them | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:08 | 1st = 7 Remember Them 2nd = 1 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 3 Come Cullect 4th = 9 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Trogir | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Trogir 2nd = 8 Tan Tat Trusting 3rd = 11 Barbies Boy 4th = 7 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Dynamic Archie | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 6 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 8 Accidently 4th = 4 Highview Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Warminster | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 12 Warminster 2nd = 7 Audi Hare 3rd = 6 Whirily School 4th = 3 Tough Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Magic On Tap 2nd = 4 Lana Caprina 3rd = 7 Miss Bristle 4th = 1 Blue Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Bogey Man | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Bogey Man 2nd = 6 Make A Ruler 3rd = 3 General Cos 4th = 9 My Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Invincible Al | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Invincible Al 2nd = 12 Costa Bomb 3rd = 8 Nordic Empire 4th = 5 Wise Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Postys Girl | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:46 | 1st = 7 Postys Girl 2nd = 1 Silver Lux 3rd = 5 Nitro Norma 4th = 4 Applaud Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 14 Fit For Purpose | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 14 Fit For Purpose 2nd = 9 No Annamossity 3rd = 10 Lordag 4th = 1 Religify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Wicked Promise | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:40 | 1st = 5 Wicked Promise 2nd = 1 Bel Sir 3rd = 6 French Tusson 4th = 3 Girl Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Battle Torque | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:38 | 1st = 2 Battle Torque 2nd = 8 Freo 3rd = 5 Beg To Differ 4th = 1 Taxadermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Kaonic | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Kaonic 2nd = 15 Travancore 3rd = 16 No Escape 4th = 13 So Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 1 The Centaurian | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:31 | 1st = 1 The Centaurian 2nd = 8 Youl Thrashem 3rd = 14 Justsimmer 4th = 3 Capannello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Shes Beneficial | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Shes Beneficial 2nd = 13 Ashero 3rd = 7 Bolt I Am 4th = 15 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 1 Charles The Third | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:23 | 1st = 1 Charles The Third 2nd = 4 Whynotroc 3rd = 6 Lucy Le Roc 4th = 5 Cashinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Bangkok | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Bangkok 2nd = 7 Dancers 3rd = 4 Dawn Raid 4th = 14 Your Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Sixties Groove | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Sixties Groove 2nd = 3 Trap For Fools 3rd = 2 Mortons Fork 4th = 8 Bondeiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Chateauroux | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:11 | 1st = 1 Chateauroux 2nd = 5 Best Of Pluck 3rd = 3 Heres To Luxury 4th = 7 Hidden Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 16 Italia Bella | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 16 Italia Bella 2nd = 9 Looks Like Elvis 3rd = 11 Rhyming 4th = 3 Crab Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Undisclosed | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 9 Undisclosed 2nd = 1 Floyd 3rd = 8 Yeah Dardy 4th = 4 Snow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Needy Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 16:01 | 1st = 2 Needy Rocket 2nd = 6 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 4 Edge of Chaos 4th = 11 Moody Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Chica Peeps | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:59 | 1st = 6 Chica Peeps 2nd = 12 Molongle Dream 3rd = 10 Slithering Suzie 4th = 13 Rylees Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Bandipur | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bandipur 2nd = 11 Rebel Miss 3rd = 7 Junglized 4th = 6 Wanna Get A What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 15 Black Mary | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:51 | 1st = 15 Black Mary 2nd = 5 Cop This 3rd = 10 Everybody Dance 4th = 2 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Canford | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:46 | 1st = 10 Canford 2nd = 5 Captain Harry 3rd = 2 Bad Wolf 4th = 3 Casa De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Meet Mr Taylor | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:43 | 1st = 7 Meet Mr Taylor 2nd = 3 Star Justice 3rd = 11 Nakanai 4th = 2 Falkirk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Navigator | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Navigator 2nd = 6 Aramayo 3rd = 3 Thors Thunder 4th = 4 Cometus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Al Passem | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Al Passem 2nd = 5 Streets Of Avalon 3rd = 8 Limekilns 4th = 2 Mr Money Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Lightning Dash | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:31 | 1st = 9 Lightning Dash 2nd = 7 Empty Buckets 3rd = 1 Dark Comedy 4th = 2 Dashing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Winter Bride | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Winter Bride 2nd = 11 Divine Messenger 3rd = 16 Shesees Everything 4th = 8 Miss Exfactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Samizdat | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:23 | 1st = 8 Samizdat 2nd = 6 Rebel Knight 3rd = 2 Ngawi 4th = 1 Kiss the Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Moral Outrage | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:21 | 1st = 7 Moral Outrage 2nd = 5 Brooklyn 3rd = 4 The Hummel 4th = 2 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 2 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 7 Septimo 4th = 4 Man Around Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Tactical Advantage | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Tactical Advantage 2nd = 4 Dal Cielo 3rd = 9 Easy Eddie 4th = 7 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 11 Love Is Great | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:11 | 1st = 11 Love Is Great 2nd = 8 Triscilla 3rd = 4 Bella Ricompensa 4th = 6 Hot Girl Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 All About Nicci | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:06 | 1st = 1 All About Nicci 2nd = 7 Akkacan 3rd = 5 Accelerato 4th = 12 With Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Helfuchi | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 10 Helfuchi 2nd = 3 Junction 3rd = 9 Goodonya Sonja 4th = 11 Toujours Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Impasse | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Impasse 2nd = 2 Red Henno 3rd = 4 Athonis 4th = 12 Mulu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Brave Song | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 1 Brave Song 2nd = 4 Order Of Command 3rd = 11 Street Tough 4th = 10 Ritorno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 My Boy Louie | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:51 | 1st = 8 My Boy Louie 2nd = 5 Granola State 3rd = 7 Classroom Destiny 4th = 4 Field Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Natch | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:47 | 1st = 10 Natch 2nd = 1 Bergerac 3rd = 5 Estikhraaj 4th = 7 Oriental Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Misty Metal | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:43 | 1st = 1 Misty Metal 2nd = 4 Saturia 3rd = 7 Raise A Smile 4th = 6 Its Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Arctic Song | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:41 | 1st = 1 Arctic Song 2nd = 3 Neat Feat 3rd = 5 Ruettiger 4th = 2 Le Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Deadly Choices | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Deadly Choices 2nd = 14 Cornish Tales 3rd = 16 Rocking My World 4th = 15 Leighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Irithea | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 Irithea 2nd = 2 Mandylion 3rd = 9 Touch Of Mink 4th = 7 Niccis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 13 Vysotsky | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:31 | 1st = 13 Vysotsky 2nd = 4 Chesterton 3rd = 3 Bamberg 4th = 11 Olifoet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Modulate | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:26 | 1st = 1 Modulate 2nd = 5 Amberdi 3rd = 9 Oh Mo 4th = 3 Holy Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Peak Hill | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:23 | 1st = 2 Peak Hill 2nd = 1 Slaughter Bay 3rd = 14 Tang Dynasty 4th = 6 Escapado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Emshalky | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:19 | 1st = 9 Emshalky 2nd = 10 In Lighten Me 3rd = 8 Zourhea 4th = 6 Miss Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Visao | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Visao 2nd = 5 Nero Chin Chin 3rd = 11 Necessitas 4th = 6 So You Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Carrs Creek Kid | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:11 | 1st = 4 Carrs Creek Kid 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Dreamz 3rd = 3 Dress Sense 4th = 7 Yankee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 No Loitering | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 No Loitering 2nd = 3 Athletica 3rd = 7 Alvins Dream 4th = 1 Colorado Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Tabbing | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Tabbing 2nd = 18 Sornja 3rd = 9 Ignite The Light 4th = 13 Sister Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Moore Alpha | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Moore Alpha 2nd = 7 Beau Garcon 3rd = 9 Que Pasa 4th = 3 Hussor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Outstrip | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 9 Outstrip 2nd = 8 Lyrical Son 3rd = 1 Fastnet Flyer 4th = 6 Royal Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Our Malambo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Our Malambo 2nd = 15 Oria 3rd = 13 Bella Success 4th = 9 Seaglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 5 Belsbro | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:56 | 1st = 5 Belsbro 2nd = 3 Chilean Wonder 3rd = 7 Clever Dolly 4th = 1 Game Up Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Unfair Dismissal | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:51 | 1st = 1 Unfair Dismissal 2nd = 6 Firstclass Dreamer 3rd = 7 Tongsai Boss 4th = 2 Poised To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Jardin Rouge | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:48 | 1st = 1 Jardin Rouge 2nd = 5 Essaka 3rd = 3 Che Bella Vita 4th = 7 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Sydney Blue | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:44 | 1st = 5 Sydney Blue 2nd = 1 Seel The Deel 3rd = 3 Horn 4th = 8 Sarzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Overstep | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:40 | 1st = 13 Overstep 2nd = 10 Chatuchak 3rd = 16 Tahi 4th = 17 Wilde Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 The Zoff | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:36 | 1st = 4 The Zoff 2nd = 2 Glycine Max 3rd = 3 Kijito 4th = 8 Skyreigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Verry Flash | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Verry Flash 2nd = 7 Impulsive Habit 3rd = 6 Big Ben 4th = 10 Rene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Pressway | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:32 | 1st = 12 Pressway 2nd = 7 Cedarwood 3rd = 2 Glitra 4th = 1 Lord Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Allround Glory | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:28 | 1st = 2 Allround Glory 2nd = 1 Bold Xavvi 3rd = 4 Wicked Express 4th = 8 Teyssier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Gaulois | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Gaulois 2nd = 8 Gresham 3rd = 3 Dagny 4th = 10 La Chica Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 13 The Armani | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:21 | 1st = 13 The Armani 2nd = 6 Blue Viper 3rd = 1 Crisis Point 4th = 12 Zutero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Exalted Adam | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:16 | 1st = 1 Exalted Adam 2nd = 7 Embecee Lil 3rd = 3 Boggoms 4th = 2 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Stellar Power | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:13 | 1st = 5 Stellar Power 2nd = 1 Doom 3rd = 4 Pundit 4th = 7 The Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Geographic | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:09 | 1st = 6 Geographic 2nd = 4 Pretentious Man 3rd = 8 Just Truckin 4th = 2 Sugar Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Serenade The Stars | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:05 | 1st = 10 Serenade The Stars 2nd = 11 Tiffanys Lass 3rd = 8 Thunder Cloud 4th = 5 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Clearfield | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Clearfield 2nd = 3 Gratuitous 3rd = 6 Mary Read 4th = 4 Heather Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Athena Baby | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Athena Baby 2nd = 2 Youwantmore 3rd = 4 Tommyra 4th = 1 Jochen Rindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Amanaat | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Amanaat 2nd = 3 Tumbler 3rd = 2 Niccanova 4th = 6 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Crimson Halo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:53 | 1st = 1 Crimson Halo 2nd = 5 Crocodile Shoes 3rd = 10 Carlinos Way 4th = 9 Forgive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Grey Lion | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Grey Lion 2nd = 4 Braces 3rd = 6 Ombudsman 4th = 5 Villardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Richly Speaking | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:46 | 1st = 6 Richly Speaking 2nd = 1 Broo Boss 3rd = 7 Shockadoodledo 4th = 4 Full Of Theories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 11 Meli Melo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:41 | 1st = 11 Meli Melo 2nd = 4 The Willybe 3rd = 10 More Than Fabulous 4th = 6 Dance Of Heroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Archers Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:38 | 1st = 1 Archers Treasure 2nd = 9 Belle Roc 3rd = 13 Sing Song 4th = 15 Repatriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Lions Head | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:34 | 1st = 6 Lions Head 2nd = 8 Sedgemoor 3rd = 9 Sizzled 4th = 2 Lord Heron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Miles Of Krishan | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Miles Of Krishan 2nd = 3 Ma Jones 3rd = 6 Linguist 4th = 10 Winkelmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 3 Time To Fly | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Time To Fly 2nd = 12 Lilly Thunder 3rd = 10 Love Me Tender 4th = 9 Elle Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Miss Quaintly | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Quaintly 2nd = 9 Pumps 3rd = 10 Red Stina 4th = 2 Doss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Lonesome Blues | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:18 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Blues 2nd = 2 Lord Archer 3rd = 10 Platinum Pulse 4th = 3 Colorado River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Gitan | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Gitan 2nd = 8 Nicconita 3rd = 3 Cliff 4th = 5 Magic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 2 Classy Rebel | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 Classy Rebel 2nd = 5 Annies Street 3rd = 14 Special Design 4th = 7 Damselflys Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Te Toro Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 4 Te Toro Pearl 2nd = 1 Cossack Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Mywifesaidno | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 12:03 | 1st = 2 Mywifesaidno 2nd = 9 In Her Zone 3rd = 11 Night Charmer 4th = 10 Mystic Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Everly Girl | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:59 | 1st = 2 Everly Girl 2nd = 1 Dress Rehearsal 3rd = 6 Foxy Touch 4th = 4 Water Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Naantali | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Naantali 2nd = 7 Glayva 3rd = 2 Seductive Miss 4th = 11 Super Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Salamanca | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:51 | 1st = 2 Salamanca 2nd = 4 Fire Jet 3rd = 5 Resurrect 4th = 6 Az Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 San Telmo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:47 | 1st = 1 San Telmo 2nd = 7 Shotacross The Bow 3rd = 2 Monteux 4th = 4 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Plague Stone | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:40 | 1st = 1 Plague Stone 2nd = 5 Witherspoon 3rd = 4 The Tenor 4th = 2 Ben Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 14 Saturation | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:36 | 1st = 14 Saturation 2nd = 2 Civil Guard 3rd = 4 Simcha 4th = 10 Midoriyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Strolling Vagabond | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:30 | 1st = 5 Strolling Vagabond 2nd = 3 Rodrico 3rd = 6 Wazuzu 4th = 4 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Madam Shazam | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:26 | 1st = 3 Madam Shazam 2nd = 1 Jakuta 3rd = 5 Syamantaka Mani 4th = 4 Another Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Royal Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:12 | 1st = 8 Royal Ruler 2nd = 6 Drake Bay 3rd = 2 Luck Of Master 4th = 11 Heliberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 7 Unlimited Ability | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:06 | 1st = 7 Unlimited Ability 2nd = 4 Mister Mogul 3rd = 9 Jamila 4th = 10 Memphis Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Cape Du Jeu | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 10:55 | 1st = 5 Cape Du Jeu 2nd = 12 Ave Maria 3rd = 1 Centre Attention 4th = 8 I Suggest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Nirvana In Fire | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 10:37 | 1st = 1 Nirvana In Fire 2nd = 2 Heavenly Emperor 3rd = 8 Hapi Ella 4th = 12 Mcedith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Charlie Horse | ||
Sat Jul 21 2018 10:20 | 1st = 4 Charlie Horse 2nd = 5 Wonderful Barbie 3rd = 11 Sheriffs Daughter 4th = 3 Captain Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 1 The Stags Roar | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 23:18 | 1st = 1 The Stags Roar 2nd = 5 Ace Duigan 3rd = 7 Hanoverdaloot 4th = 4 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Star Gazing | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:54 | 1st = 7 Star Gazing 2nd = 5 Bridie Okane 3rd = 8 All Hall 4th = 6 Zoomalong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Storm Water | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:41 | 1st = 3 Storm Water 2nd = 8 Howies My Bro 3rd = 2 Time Away 4th = 4 Lets Blaze This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Yoremmup | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Yoremmup 2nd = 7 Double Spur 3rd = 2 Classy Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Four Carat | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:34 | 1st = 5 Four Carat 2nd = 9 Stay Curious 3rd = 2 Belly Belly 4th = 8 Radiant Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Zozo Ma Gogo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:29 | 1st = 4 Zozo Ma Gogo 2nd = 3 Sheezawingate 3rd = 7 Heavenly Shades 4th = 8 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mepunga Gal | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 4 That Dude 3rd = 1 Born Billy 4th = 3 Dyna Soren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:16 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 4 Blazin Stripes 3rd = 3 Canya Jake 4th = 5 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Passion Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:13 | 1st = 2 Passion Bonus 2nd = 1 Phantom Pete 3rd = 6 Billy Boy 4th = 5 Money For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Regal Riches | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Regal Riches 2nd = 6 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 4 Extreme Chance 4th = 3 Love Me Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Worldwide | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 8 Who Said That 3rd = 6 Croydon Boys 4th = 1 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Hazelwood Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:04 | 1st = 8 Hazelwood Flyer 2nd = 2 On The Runway 3rd = 3 Ice Cold Yug 4th = 5 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Als Law | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Als Law 2nd = 6 Imamenace 3rd = 7 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Levina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Thats Pops Boy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Thats Pops Boy 2nd = 3 Gamblers Loot 3rd = 6 Fernando Rhythm 4th = 5 Gran Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Haras Honey | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 Haras Honey 2nd = 4 Bikini Cloud 3rd = 3 Velocity Charm 4th = 5 Adhara Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Kalahari Sands | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 1 Tuscan Dream 3rd = 4 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 5 Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 My Bro Bruno | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 My Bro Bruno 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Swade 3rd = 4 Winxette 4th = 8 Pennybacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 No Win No Feed | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 No Win No Feed 2nd = 6 Kiamasrosie 3rd = 4 Kelli Frost 4th = 3 Sunshine Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:43 | 1st = 2 Windmill Haze 2nd = 4 Alpha Aion 3rd = 8 Fox Gambler 4th = 5 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Harpa | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Dyna Harpa 2nd = 1 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 3 Mepunga Pride 4th = 4 Oops A Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:37 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 8 Hogwash 3rd = 2 Cashmeera 4th = 4 Stylish Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:34 | 1st = 7 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 1 Jury 3rd = 8 Codrington Kid 4th = 3 Its Dyllan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Rosas First | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Rosas First 2nd = 8 Fowsands 3rd = 9 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 7 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Winlock Strecker | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 1 Why Not Dom 3rd = 4 Clouded Acorn 4th = 7 Noonbarra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Poco Dorado | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Poco Dorado 2nd = 6 Memory Remains 3rd = 2 Taken King 4th = 1 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Jays Ace | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 5 Jays Ace 2nd = 7 Darcy Brown 3rd = 4 Emerley Nolen 4th = 6 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Orson Allen | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Orson Allen 2nd = 4 Undisputed 3rd = 2 Dyna Hunter 4th = 8 Junior Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Premier Joy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Premier Joy 2nd = 5 Getarattleon 3rd = 1 Better Bragger 4th = 6 Pure Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Fernando Magic | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:13 | 1st = 4 Fernando Magic 2nd = 5 Just Browsing 3rd = 3 Yogi Mac 4th = 2 Wynburn Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Tornado Tears | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Tornado Tears 2nd = 3 Rippin Sam 3rd = 1 Jalapeno 4th = 7 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Darren Allen | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Darren Allen 2nd = 4 Taabi 3rd = 7 One Smarty 4th = 2 Go Shirly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Ritza Paris | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 21:04 | 1st = 8 Ritza Paris 2nd = 5 Von Strass 3rd = 4 Jugungal Blue 4th = 3 Stiflers Mom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:58 | 1st = 6 On Fire 2nd = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 2 Moment To Rumba 4th = 8 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Sterling Archer | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Sterling Archer 2nd = 1 Weeona Paul 3rd = 2 Poise 4th = 5 Mighty Hazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Sebastian Lee | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Sebastian Lee 2nd = 3 St Jenson 3rd = 8 Branwell Lee 4th = 1 Lily Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Benali | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:49 | 1st = 3 Benali 2nd = 6 Dream Blaster 3rd = 7 Cyns Magic 4th = 2 Smooth Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Tres Vite | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 10 Tres Vite 2nd = 8 Majestic Kiwi 3rd = 6 Castalong Shadow 4th = 9 Lucky Kenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Blackpool Ivy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Blackpool Ivy 2nd = 4 Inga Ted 3rd = 3 Riverina Miss 4th = 2 Little Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Mount Royal | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Mount Royal 2nd = 4 Jewel Impact 3rd = 7 Tricky Excite 4th = 2 Mr Talladega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 7 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 2 Barwell Boy 4th = 4 Fantastic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:34 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 4 King Colt 3rd = 1 Miss Innings 4th = 3 Degani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Winkanditsover | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Winkanditsover 2nd = 8 Itmademyday 3rd = 1 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 7 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Peco Can | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Peco Can 2nd = 6 Muppet 3rd = 1 Work Wear 4th = 2 Thunder Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 5 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Soda Flash | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Soda Flash 2nd = 1 Dyna Dean 3rd = 4 Mepunga Laser 4th = 5 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:19 | 1st = 6 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 4 Opulence 3rd = 7 Charlies Chance 4th = 8 Dyna Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 1 De Santa Anna 3rd = 6 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 4 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Spring Bloom | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Spring Bloom 2nd = 6 Flyrite 3rd = 4 Click Here 4th = 1 Purpose Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 3 Azkaban 3rd = 9 Rowchester Miss 4th = 1 Mepunga Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Hello Rhonda | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Hello Rhonda 2nd = 7 Geneva Lee 3rd = 1 Sulza Boy 4th = 4 Katy Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Fabrique | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Fabrique 2nd = 1 Barra Trip 3rd = 7 Farmor Chips 4th = 6 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Jackdel | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Jackdel 2nd = 6 Jyenamite 3rd = 3 Manuela 4th = 9 Blue Chip Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Kouta Gold | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Kouta Gold 2nd = 8 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 4 Penny Pop 4th = 2 Kouta Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Debzony Excite | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Debzony Excite 2nd = 6 Dyna Elise 3rd = 4 Takahi Party 4th = 2 Dyna Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 3 Cain Hoy 3rd = 8 Amity Marlow 4th = 1 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Weeona Raph | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:49 | 1st = 8 Weeona Raph 2nd = 5 Blue Hunter 3rd = 1 Dyna Hadria 4th = 2 Oh So Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Loorrim Creek | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 1 Bandit Stride 3rd = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 4th = 4 Clarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Hello Lenny | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Hello Lenny 2nd = 8 Wynburn Phoenix 3rd = 7 Call Me Will 4th = 3 Miss Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lid Pinger | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lid Pinger 2nd = 2 Call Me Ugo 3rd = 7 Lady Olivia 4th = 4 Jeannie Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Varuchi Pass | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:37 | 1st = 6 Varuchi Pass 2nd = 4 Stingas Mate 3rd = 5 Down Mexico Way 4th = 1 Soft Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Love You More | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Love You More 2nd = 2 Barbies Chance 3rd = 8 Fashion Nyissa 4th = 6 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Iron Focus | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Iron Focus 2nd = 7 Faulkner 3rd = 5 Icy Girl 4th = 4 West On Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Fan Tays Ya | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Fan Tays Ya 2nd = 1 Everdeen 3rd = 7 Artizz 4th = 3 Country Grammar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Mulga Jack | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mulga Jack 2nd = 7 Dakota Cam 3rd = 1 Lightcry 4th = 2 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Oscar | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 3 Go Seek Fernando 3rd = 5 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 4 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Shes A Fernando | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 3 Hez Boby Dazzler 3rd = 2 Brayden Lennox 4th = 5 Buckle Up Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Nangar Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 1 Nicey Spicey 3rd = 3 Edge Of Town 4th = 6 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Corykodi | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Corykodi 2nd = 2 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 5 Truth Prevails 4th = 3 Mister Beluchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Kabukuru | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Kabukuru 2nd = 5 Kenna 3rd = 1 Cool Hawk 4th = 4 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Change Gear | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Change Gear 2nd = 1 Temporary Use 3rd = 8 Mega Alexander 4th = 2 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Winston Cruise | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Winston Cruise 2nd = 4 Rusty The Jett 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Marday 4th = 1 Blackpool Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Fantastic Winnie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Winnie 2nd = 7 Dynamite Davey 3rd = 1 Flying Fernando 4th = 4 Zipping Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Sir Puppo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Sir Puppo 2nd = 5 Pawesome Nelly 3rd = 1 Spring King 4th = 8 Stitch em Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Brazilian Brae | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 4 Zipping Buck 3rd = 6 Vixstar 4th = 8 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Little Bit Magic | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:01 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Magic 2nd = 7 Stylish April 3rd = 4 Hey Fernando 4th = 6 Red Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Silver Jolt | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Silver Jolt 2nd = 7 Aint No Lombo 3rd = 9 Bonza Guy 4th = 8 Like Clockwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Blue Lemonade | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Blue Lemonade 2nd = 2 Smart Marlow 3rd = 8 Nash Bonus 4th = 4 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Eyrewell Turbo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:56 | 1st = 3 Eyrewell Turbo 2nd = 2 Dyna Bart 3rd = 1 Hankenstein 4th = 5 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Kauai | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Kauai 2nd = 7 Galina Reznikov 3rd = 5 Xinnia Allen 4th = 4 Giant Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 West On Reggie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 West On Reggie 2nd = 2 Joe Man 3rd = 7 Triple Crown Ria 4th = 9 Go Gettem Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Cloudin Up | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Cloudin Up 2nd = 8 Pat Stanley 3rd = 1 Pride Of Flight 4th = 5 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Thunderplump | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Thunderplump 2nd = 10 Sketch Line 3rd = 1 Futurist 4th = 8 Chisano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Real Dash | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:46 | 1st = 5 Real Dash 2nd = 6 Machie Mach 3rd = 11 Rah De Rah 4th = 9 Westar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Reality Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Reality Hawk 2nd = 1 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 4 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Double Chip | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Double Chip 2nd = 8 Cash Point 3rd = 3 Shes A Sort 4th = 4 Infrared Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Dodge An Steele | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Dodge An Steele 2nd = 4 Blackjack Cruise 3rd = 10 Dazzling Liesel 4th = 7 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Quamby Reactor | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:32 | 1st = 6 Quamby Reactor 2nd = 5 Marchello Gold 3rd = 7 Cmon Pretty Mumma 4th = 3 Despondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Dirk Bale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:31 | 1st = 4 Dirk Bale 2nd = 1 Panel Beater 3rd = 3 Rockstar Kobe 4th = 6 Opawa Timo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Marydoll | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Marydoll 2nd = 8 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 2 Regatta Rebel 4th = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Kiarni Terry | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 4 Kiarni Terry 2nd = 1 Black Bucket Boy 3rd = 2 Steves Belief 4th = 5 Kranskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Miriam | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:24 | 1st = 2 Miriam 2nd = 3 Han Solo 3rd = 4 Spectra Style 4th = 7 Bit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Glenisthebettor | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:21 | 1st = 10 Glenisthebettor 2nd = 3 Elva Jaccka 3rd = 8 Born To Boogie 4th = 5 Dianne Lorena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:19 | 1st = 9 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 6 Lucky Artist 3rd = 1 My Cullinan 4th = 3 Goodtime Lollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Rythym Taboo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Rythym Taboo 2nd = 8 Ohio Fernando 3rd = 7 Proven Mystery 4th = 5 Fawn Eruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Queen Bey | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 6 Queen Bey 2nd = 10 Vega Dior 3rd = 3 Arfa Chance 4th = 2 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Excel Like Fever | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:09 | 1st = 6 Excel Like Fever 2nd = 2 Black Goshawk 3rd = 4 Heracles 4th = 5 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Dana Kazza | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Dana Kazza 2nd = 7 Scarface 3rd = 6 Queens Me Mum 4th = 8 Makosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Fair Pippa 2nd = 3 Egomaniacal 3rd = 5 Umbridge Bale 4th = 2 Crotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Caribbean Red | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Red 2nd = 1 Rocket Tears 3rd = 2 Lance Allen 4th = 8 Awesome Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Red King Prince | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Red King Prince 2nd = 6 Blackpool Remi 3rd = 8 Our Star 4th = 7 Venus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Complete Package | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:56 | 1st = 9 Complete Package 2nd = 11 Mad Dog Maddy 3rd = 5 Tin Roof Blues 4th = 1 Razcal Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Kokoda Bobby | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Bobby 2nd = 2 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 1 Mako Icon 4th = 7 Scott Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Bushmans Luck | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:52 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 2 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 5 Jessie Quick 4th = 1 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 My Bro Harry | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:49 | 1st = 4 My Bro Harry 2nd = 6 Red Four 3rd = 3 Hungry Heart 4th = 7 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:44 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 1 Mickey Ramone 3rd = 7 Nerio 4th = 4 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Dusty Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:41 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 5 Opawa Tab 3rd = 3 Translator 4th = 4 Pirates Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Battle Torque | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Battle Torque 2nd = 1 Superior Smile 3rd = 6 Kleva Kezza 4th = 3 Lord Ludlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Tricksters Son | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:34 | 1st = 3 Tricksters Son 2nd = 2 Specific 3rd = 7 Lireva 4th = 1 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Bettor B Ready | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:31 | 1st = 11 Bettor B Ready 2nd = 10 Melina Lowe 3rd = 4 No More Change 4th = 1 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Vaporama | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Vaporama 2nd = 2 Mudzy 3rd = 1 Hey Bail 4th = 6 Joncraigle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Knockout Hero | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:26 | 1st = 4 Knockout Hero 2nd = 1 Winlock Silver 3rd = 3 Spookie Dynamic 4th = 8 Keyed In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Ring the Bell | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Ring the Bell 2nd = 6 Avenger Bale 3rd = 1 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 5 Opawa Abbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Property Power | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:18 | 1st = 8 Property Power 2nd = 1 Belron Gus 3rd = 4 Scott It 4th = 2 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Sansa Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 4 Time Healer 3rd = 5 Gypsy Said Run 4th = 8 Britz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Writeaboutchelsea | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:09 | 1st = 8 Writeaboutchelsea 2nd = 4 Hot Dogma 3rd = 9 Cagney 4th = 3 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Keona | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:06 | 1st = 6 Keona 2nd = 1 Woodlands Drive 3rd = 7 Blitzkrieg 4th = 5 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Neverneverland | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:06 | 1st = 10 Neverneverland 2nd = 12 Sugar Cane 3rd = 7 Bono Hest 4th = 2 Whatasista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Danish Gem | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 17:02 | 1st = 12 Danish Gem 2nd = 9 Geographe Bay 3rd = 7 Flat Biccy 4th = 4 Flyin Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:59 | 1st = 7 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 1 Inside Affair 3rd = 5 Sunlit Johnny 4th = 8 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Eily West | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Eily West 2nd = 6 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 3 Shep 4th = 4 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Freya Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:51 | 1st = 8 Freya Monelli 2nd = 7 Georgias Dilema 3rd = 1 Sister Win 4th = 3 What A Crafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Blazin Fletch | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 1 Nialilli 3rd = 4 Miss Pinafore 4th = 7 Scientific Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Janies Got A Gun | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Janies Got A Gun 2nd = 9 Darby Brights 3rd = 3 Katniss 4th = 8 Rocknroll Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Kagee Vc | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:41 | 1st = 5 Kagee Vc 2nd = 12 The Bull Pen 3rd = 4 Misty Memory 4th = 9 Aveross Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Extra Gear | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 7 Extra Gear 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 5 Aston Frankel 4th = 8 My Names David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 11 - 9 Pay Rise | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:34 | 1st = 9 Pay Rise 2nd = 2 Vandanta 3rd = 3 Classic Maker 4th = 10 My Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:31 | 1st = 3 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 2 Smash Attack 3rd = 6 Botany Cold 4th = 5 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Silver Stratum | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Silver Stratum 2nd = 4 Meteor Light 3rd = 5 Nacar 4th = 9 Robbies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 True Delight | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:27 | 1st = 6 True Delight 2nd = 1 Take The Punt 3rd = 10 Love Strikes 4th = 3 Like Him A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Tornado Gal | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Tornado Gal 2nd = 8 Staggering 3rd = 3 Ticked 4th = 6 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Scary Mary | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 8 Scary Mary 2nd = 7 Task Force 3rd = 1 Mini Cousin 4th = 9 Snipper Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Ohoka Johnny | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:16 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Johnny 2nd = 5 Miss Fandango 3rd = 13 Possente Cavallo 4th = 2 Petes Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Remember Mac | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Remember Mac 2nd = 3 Downan Out 3rd = 8 Deadly Rocker 4th = 6 Buddy Babcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Big Cold Burst | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Big Cold Burst 2nd = 2 Shakey Shadow 3rd = 6 Krabi 4th = 3 Looking Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 12 Archade | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 12 Archade 2nd = 3 I Like Candy 3rd = 6 Flavian 4th = 5 Our Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Saraya Jayde | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 1 Smash That 3rd = 2 Sergess 4th = 3 Come A Guster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Burning Fuel | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 Burning Fuel 2nd = 3 Roman Red 3rd = 2 Treeman Shelby 4th = 8 Diddy Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Crash Reality | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:01 | 1st = 6 Crash Reality 2nd = 10 Make It Happen 3rd = 8 Bronelly Spike 4th = 7 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Night Falls | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Night Falls 2nd = 11 You Would Think 3rd = 8 Dash Of Pash 4th = 1 Fabulonh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 11 Myrtle Vale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Myrtle Vale 2nd = 2 Yankee Redback 3rd = 3 Mizurri 4th = 8 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Tri My Bling | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 9 Tri My Bling 2nd = 11 Akvavit 3rd = 1 Just Thank Me 4th = 6 Silver Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Toroso | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Toroso 2nd = 8 Typhoon Charlie 3rd = 1 Kitteau 4th = 4 Victory Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Mister H | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Mister H 2nd = 7 Kates Carrera 3rd = 10 Clifton Flutter 4th = 8 Bush Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Adherent | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Adherent 2nd = 3 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 1 So Amazing 4th = 5 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dyna Zapto | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:46 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zapto 2nd = 7 Courage Crest 3rd = 5 Precious Metal 4th = 2 Timeless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Whatta Lurker | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Whatta Lurker 2nd = 3 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 8 Sovane 4th = 6 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Rand | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:41 | 1st = 2 Rand 2nd = 1 Know Respect 3rd = 8 Whose He 4th = 5 Zipping Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 7 Scrambled Eggs | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 Scrambled Eggs 2nd = 8 Jezebel Parker 3rd = 2 Socks Desire 4th = 6 Lightning Mckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Feelingforamiracle | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Feelingforamiracle 2nd = 1 Major Tralee 3rd = 2 Zed Code 4th = 4 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Gotta Bandit | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Gotta Bandit 2nd = 4 Chew The Fat 3rd = 9 Ready And Armed 4th = 1 Winlock Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Inda Way | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:31 | 1st = 2 Inda Way 2nd = 7 Supercity Star 3rd = 6 My Echidna 4th = 1 Dynamic Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Buck Bay | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Buck Bay 2nd = 11 Oracabessa 3rd = 7 Moor Wanted 4th = 5 Squadron Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 3 Hidden Budget | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Hidden Budget 2nd = 6 Stellar Jewel 3rd = 5 Favoured Grace 4th = 2 Poolenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Vigoroso | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 3 Vigoroso 2nd = 5 Jamies Bad Boy 3rd = 4 My Blue Heaven 4th = 9 Matinee Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Almost Black | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Almost Black 2nd = 4 Brett Brann 3rd = 2 Awesome Signs 4th = 1 Tee Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 My Secret Beach | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:23 | 1st = 7 My Secret Beach 2nd = 5 Impetuoso 3rd = 8 Nikitaras 4th = 6 The Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Legistation | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Legistation 2nd = 5 Jarrett 3rd = 3 Charcuterie 4th = 8 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Myrniong Marvel | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:18 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Marvel 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Oska 3rd = 5 Irish Tiger 4th = 7 Crazes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 13 Electric Light | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 13 Electric Light 2nd = 5 Vital Touch 3rd = 8 Konditori 4th = 1 Roger The Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Fiery Jen | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jen 2nd = 1 Dissident 3rd = 5 Black Tori 4th = 3 Debbie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Kulu Zipster | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 4 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Valdar Bale 4th = 1 Cobber Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Usain Insane | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:11 | 1st = 7 Usain Insane 2nd = 4 Osanna 3rd = 8 Turbo Road 4th = 5 Jans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Gunmetal Liam | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Gunmetal Liam 2nd = 3 Belleperi Miss 3rd = 1 Zambora Lord 4th = 2 Smoke Signals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Zipping Burgess | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Zipping Burgess 2nd = 1 Shortcuts 3rd = 7 Annies Chance 4th = 4 Kiarni Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Courageous Leo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 5 Courageous Leo 2nd = 1 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 7 One Mans Pass 4th = 2 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 11 Splashette | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 Splashette 2nd = 4 Je Suis Tycoon 3rd = 3 Praesentia 4th = 10 Leilas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Muscle Pat | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 3 Muscle Pat 2nd = 7 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 4 Magic Galleon 4th = 9 Sunrise Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Knocka Feller | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Knocka Feller 2nd = 1 Backin Bully 3rd = 4 Wolf Point 4th = 7 Bushmans Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 11 Voodoo Lady | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 11 Voodoo Lady 2nd = 2 Mascot 3rd = 9 Orchestral Lass 4th = 5 Trades Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Mallee Chas | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Mallee Chas 2nd = 5 Hifalutin 3rd = 8 Cosmic Poker 4th = 6 Smart Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 6 Crystal Amor | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Crystal Amor 2nd = 8 Helfuchi 3rd = 3 Conspicuous 4th = 1 Bargannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Billy Frost | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Billy Frost 2nd = 5 Lisas Boy 3rd = 2 Unfounded 4th = 9 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Trey Smidge | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Trey Smidge 2nd = 4 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 7 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Miss Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Miss Zorro | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Zorro 2nd = 4 Mr Perfect 3rd = 5 Dimora Bekim 4th = 8 Sweet Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 6 Curlimore 3rd = 3 Fleshing 4th = 2 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Glasgow Girl | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 9 Glasgow Girl 2nd = 6 Mystery Affair 3rd = 8 Stormy Ora 4th = 10 Bringon The Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Zipping Mulga | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Mulga 2nd = 5 Balance 3rd = 6 Ramble Tamble 4th = 2 Wybie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Bear Squared | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Bear Squared 2nd = 5 Badgers Belle 3rd = 7 Sutton Red 4th = 4 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 11 Vixatious | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Vixatious 2nd = 5 Jealous Tycoon 3rd = 1 Diamond Arrow 4th = 2 Mount Cavendish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Siver Lightning | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Siver Lightning 2nd = 9 Royal Bruno 3rd = 7 Lady Alliance 4th = 1 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Kuiper Belt | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kuiper Belt 2nd = 6 Ticket To Riches 3rd = 1 Antonios Pride 4th = 4 Dress Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 4 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 1 Projectile 4th = 6 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Hit The Runway | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 8 Hit The Runway 2nd = 6 Dark Vader 3rd = 5 Redda 4th = 3 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Wanna Allen | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Wanna Allen 2nd = 2 Amy Amour 3rd = 3 All Inn Misshap 4th = 1 Tashendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 3 Orepuki Lad | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:18 | 1st = 3 Orepuki Lad 2nd = 5 Skeen 3rd = 14 Verna Audrey 4th = 1 Pat In Brackets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Banjo Shark | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 Banjo Shark 2nd = 6 Teflon Travis 3rd = 4 Fawn To Run 4th = 8 Say Sayang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 8 Get On | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:15 | 1st = 8 Get On 2nd = 3 Prepee 3rd = 6 Pexbury Avenue 4th = 7 Pandoras Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Spunkyola | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Spunkyola 2nd = 1 Frank The Duck 3rd = 3 Lils Angel 4th = 7 Our Chance Todream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Magic Maya | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:07 | 1st = 6 Magic Maya 2nd = 4 Iveys Affair 3rd = 2 Puffin Stuff 4th = 8 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Last Princess | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Last Princess 2nd = 1 Chatty Garry 3rd = 4 Odd Boots 4th = 7 Shores Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Skyschiller | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 10 Skyschiller 2nd = 3 Pueblo 3rd = 8 Juniper Girl 4th = 12 Mojos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Kentucky Diva | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Diva 2nd = 9 Night Breaker 3rd = 1 Nautibernie 4th = 4 Aeecee Delighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Sandave Cruise | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 8 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 5 Prince Louie 3rd = 1 Myrniong Lana 4th = 7 Heat Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Adrift | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 3 Adrift 2nd = 9 Dapper Bessie 3rd = 7 Oh Stanley 4th = 6 Tellella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Villeret | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:48 | 1st = 1 Villeret 2nd = 7 Shes Fun 3rd = 8 Coolin Roo 4th = 10 Elegido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Brindle Ninja | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Brindle Ninja 2nd = 2 Porschas Girl 3rd = 3 All You Got 4th = 4 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 7 Turkana | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 Turkana 2nd = 5 Lavington Star 3rd = 3 The Showman 4th = 2 Greynomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Drysdale Creek | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Drysdale Creek 2nd = 3 Oemi Allen 3rd = 8 Viking Storm 4th = 6 Cindy La Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Andyou | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Andyou 2nd = 7 Garshaway 3rd = 9 Hellbound 4th = 4 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Slick Simzy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:32 | 1st = 7 Slick Simzy 2nd = 1 Klemmer 3rd = 2 Sketchy Nick 4th = 8 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Mangels | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Mangels 2nd = 6 Golden Physician 3rd = 1 Florida Dream 4th = 2 Havashout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Bowon Approach | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Bowon Approach 2nd = 7 Bags Of Bucks 3rd = 6 Midnight Muscat 4th = 4 Zambora Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Angelo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Angelo 2nd = 4 Secret Diamond 3rd = 2 Soviet 4th = 5 Eden Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Pinecutter Pete | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Pinecutter Pete 2nd = 3 Gotta Wobble Up 3rd = 7 Raglan Bindi 4th = 6 Emerley Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 On Point | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 On Point 2nd = 2 Wolff Spirit 3rd = 4 Miss Brahmos 4th = 7 Dreaming Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Fancy Fox 2nd = 1 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 8 Junk Mail 4th = 3 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Als Desire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:14 | 1st = 4 Als Desire 2nd = 1 Harung 3rd = 2 Dantelah 4th = 5 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 My Magic Merlin | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 My Magic Merlin 2nd = 1 High On Montana 3rd = 8 Parklane Lass 4th = 3 Sister Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Alta Linea | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Alta Linea 2nd = 8 Sergeant Schultz 3rd = 3 Absolute Breeze 4th = 7 Major Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Like A Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:06 | 1st = 2 Like A Rocket 2nd = 5 Blonde Barbados 3rd = 7 Bungaloo Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Saipan | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Saipan 2nd = 11 Clint 3rd = 5 Destiva 4th = 7 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Retired Mouse | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:01 | 1st = 3 Retired Mouse 2nd = 2 Tullabung Googar 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 4 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Last Stand | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Last Stand 2nd = 3 John Monash 3rd = 5 Gold Spur 4th = 4 Hi Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Musical Genius | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:58 | 1st = 2 Musical Genius 2nd = 3 Painted Wall 3rd = 1 Avago Boy 4th = 5 Patron Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Spin That Wheel | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 3 Spin That Wheel 2nd = 8 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 1 Country Fantasy 4th = 7 Shes Shaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:55 | 4th = 1 Silent Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 The Jet Player | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 The Jet Player 2nd = 6 Undaliner 3rd = 2 Angus Bromac 4th = 1 Silent Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Lady Emerald | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Lady Emerald 2nd = 2 Splish Splash 3rd = 5 Chiming In 4th = 3 Ill Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 My Soprano | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 9 My Soprano 2nd = 3 Boyslightup 3rd = 1 Lord Hercules 4th = 7 Warbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Smart Marty | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:46 | 1st = 8 Smart Marty 2nd = 7 Dons Just Under 3rd = 1 Kinnky Mcphee 4th = 5 Galactic Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Major | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Major 2nd = 8 Beaumont 3rd = 3 Trumped 4th = 1 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Marys Desire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:38 | 1st = 8 Marys Desire 2nd = 1 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 5 Sweet Molly 4th = 7 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Dr Zammit | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:34 | 1st = 5 Dr Zammit 2nd = 6 Hurricane Billie 3rd = 4 Spectator 4th = 1 Mels Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Tofu Mick | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Tofu Mick 2nd = 9 Crafty Aquila 3rd = 1 Man In Motion 4th = 5 Mister Spinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Bloomingdales | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:27 | 1st = 3 Bloomingdales 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 6 Finkle Foot Fred 4th = 2 Bigtime Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 12 Chu Chu Charlie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:25 | 1st = 12 Chu Chu Charlie 2nd = 1 Tough Vic 3rd = 4 Answered 4th = 7 Mr Coyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Jacks Alouette | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Jacks Alouette 2nd = 1 Nebs Horse 3rd = 8 Mrs Hardwicke 4th = 4 Viking Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Silicon Valley | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:20 | 1st = 5 Silicon Valley 2nd = 8 Endsin A Party 3rd = 2 Rockin Shiraz 4th = 3 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 12 Way Too Easy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:17 | 1st = 12 Way Too Easy 2nd = 1 Bogatyr 3rd = 7 Amour La Vie 4th = 2 Sekatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Oldmate Everest | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:14 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Everest 2nd = 5 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 6 Firestone Icon 4th = 3 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Secret Babe | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 9 Secret Babe 2nd = 8 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 5 Fushidara 4th = 6 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Jeanies Gem | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Jeanies Gem 2nd = 2 Emerley Tru Blu 3rd = 5 Dons Noisey 4th = 1 Nebs Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Unrushed | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 Unrushed 2nd = 8 Brandy Lime 3rd = 2 Swear Jar 4th = 6 Buckeye Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 My Harmony Blue | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 My Harmony Blue 2nd = 8 Admiral 3rd = 4 Inaugurate 4th = 1 Yourgottabelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 8 Country Luck | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 8 Country Luck 2nd = 10 Cedar Rapids 3rd = 11 Janemy 4th = 7 Alma Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Dexter | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:51 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Dexter 2nd = 2 Snoopys Bro 3rd = 7 Jinja Liv 4th = 4 Bigtime Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Dream On Girl | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:50 | 1st = 9 Dream On Girl 2nd = 7 Yamagee 3rd = 3 Mad Dog Morgan 4th = 11 Way Of The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 El Bee Darci | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:47 | 1st = 2 El Bee Darci 2nd = 5 Moyrabella 3rd = 4 Galway Garry 4th = 1 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Willbe Doc | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Willbe Doc 2nd = 8 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 4 Leakys Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Carly | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:33 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 6 Don Morocco 3rd = 7 Draxler 4th = 5 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Keyboard Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:22 | 1st = 2 Keyboard Warrior 2nd = 4 Master Courtsman 3rd = 8 Royal Mistress 4th = 3 Painted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Classy Impact | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:16 | 1st = 7 Classy Impact 2nd = 5 Formation 3rd = 6 Bushmans Idol 4th = 4 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Quick Andover | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:11 | 1st = 8 Quick Andover 2nd = 1 Weshouldbesolucky 3rd = 6 Chu Chits 4th = 5 Our Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Ablaze | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 11:02 | 1st = 2 Ablaze 2nd = 4 Tilly Dunnage 3rd = 1 Kings Pal 4th = 3 Shezatoucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Wairoa Angel | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 10:58 | 1st = 8 Wairoa Angel 2nd = 1 Diva Pose 3rd = 7 King Shaq 4th = 4 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 10:41 | 1st = 5 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 8 Token Jasper 3rd = 9 Elouera Mist 4th = 7 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Talk | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 10:23 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Talk 2nd = 4 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 6 Little Trilise 4th = 1 Wairoa Arna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Girl Queenie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 10:06 | 1st = 6 Girl Queenie 2nd = 2 Jinja Mia 3rd = 8 Stay Rich 4th = 1 Atlas Shrugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Sweet Miss | ||
Thu Jun 21 2018 0:12 | 1st = 5 Sweet Miss 2nd = 1 Hayley Becca 3rd = 9 Hart View Damo 4th = 2 Hello Issy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Yohan | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:55 | 1st = 7 Yohan 2nd = 5 Cindys Mate 3rd = 8 Abby Boom 4th = 3 Blazin Bulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Crackenback | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:49 | 1st = 5 Crackenback 2nd = 2 Winklea Blue 3rd = 8 Swift Mover 4th = 7 Slippin Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Pats There | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:43 | 1st = 8 Pats There 2nd = 2 Toothless Steve 3rd = 5 Hello Bree 4th = 6 Times A Tickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Spritely Bob | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:40 | 1st = 4 Spritely Bob 2nd = 2 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 8 Scott The Hook 4th = 7 Flying Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Ginger Nic | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ginger Nic 2nd = 6 Fernando Rhythm 3rd = 8 Real Wicked 4th = 5 Little Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Gee Tee Bee | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:25 | 1st = 6 Gee Tee Bee 2nd = 7 Luminescence 3rd = 8 Major Player 4th = 3 Glenreagh Ikara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Golden Aura | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Golden Aura 2nd = 3 Kraken Jane Babe 3rd = 7 Miracle Gem 4th = 9 Alabama Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Rapid Innings | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 8 Rapid Innings 2nd = 7 Dorans Echo 3rd = 6 Fernandos Dream 4th = 3 Keep Ya Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Jedi Rumble | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Jedi Rumble 2nd = 6 Wallace Valley 3rd = 5 Shifting Sand 4th = 1 Vinaka Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mochachini Man | ||
Mon May 21 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Mochachini Man 2nd = 2 Pollys Maid 3rd = 6 Diamond Sand 4th = 4 Dream Your Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Damos Pineapple | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 Damos Pineapple 2nd = 5 Ambers Dolly 3rd = 3 Fish Armo 4th = 4 Janray Mazel Tov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Dooper | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Dooper 2nd = 3 Amo Bailar 3rd = 1 Miss Hanigan 4th = 8 Buckle Up Vomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Spookie Midnight | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:43 | 1st = 2 Spookie Midnight 2nd = 5 Dragon Spin 3rd = 4 Kembla De Kahn 4th = 6 Kalahari Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Cryers Plugger | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 4 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 7 San Tan Sam 4th = 5 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Swingin Nanny | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:36 | 1st = 2 Swingin Nanny 2nd = 5 Man of Leisure 3rd = 4 Regal Waz 4th = 3 Smashniak Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kraken Daisy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Kraken Daisy 2nd = 1 Faraday 3rd = 7 Scarlett Zulu 4th = 2 Scott To Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Dylan Keeping | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 6 Cloe Binda 3rd = 1 Redhead Relton 4th = 8 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Baron Von Strud | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Baron Von Strud 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 2 Hes Rowdy 4th = 5 Vision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Larrikin Locky | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 1 Lektra Stomp 3rd = 7 Hesa Marlow 4th = 6 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Only Us | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 3 Only Us 2nd = 4 Rapid Tutu 3rd = 5 Last Lager 4th = 7 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Billy Boy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Billy Boy 2nd = 8 Im Glad 3rd = 2 Cash Fund 4th = 4 Hay Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Miss Congenial | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Congenial 2nd = 6 Pagan Dancer 3rd = 1 Mashika 4th = 4 Hard Man Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Seaside | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Seaside 2nd = 1 Almachino 3rd = 2 Eketahuna 4th = 9 Kiltys Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Whistler Valley | ||
Mon May 21 2018 21:02 | 1st = 6 Whistler Valley 2nd = 4 Karaoke Cloud 3rd = 1 Noelas Boy 4th = 3 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Mr Worldwide | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:59 | 1st = 4 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 8 Destini Laredo 3rd = 7 Jolene Marlow 4th = 3 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Raggedy Eve | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:56 | 1st = 8 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 6 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 7 Andys Charm 4th = 4 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Yoremmup | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:53 | 1st = 3 Yoremmup 2nd = 4 Friendz 3rd = 6 Plane Spotter 4th = 1 Money For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Gekko | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Gekko 2nd = 5 Liberal Jones 3rd = 6 Micro Midgee 4th = 1 Soda Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Finnigans Way | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:47 | 1st = 4 Finnigans Way 2nd = 8 Hello Freckles 3rd = 6 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 1 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Hold Da Door | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:44 | 1st = 8 Hold Da Door 2nd = 2 Waterview Dude 3rd = 1 Barnacle Valley 4th = 6 Kiarni Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Panhandle Slim | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:41 | 1st = 5 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 6 Tyla Grace 3rd = 2 Meehan Sox 4th = 7 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Sand Blaster | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:36 | 1st = 6 Sand Blaster 2nd = 5 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 4 Topsie Grinner 4th = 2 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Dish Runner | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Dish Runner 2nd = 2 Ariaki 3rd = 7 Mount Thomas 4th = 1 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Haras Honey | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Haras Honey 2nd = 8 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 1 Rose Honey 4th = 4 Velocity Linder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Hurricane Wayne | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Wayne 2nd = 8 Broadway Polka 3rd = 5 Premier Back 4th = 6 Rustic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Twirler | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Twirler 2nd = 8 Alolo Miss 3rd = 10 Winklee Terror 4th = 4 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Miss Spritely | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Spritely 2nd = 8 Harper Hails 3rd = 3 Brett Brann 4th = 10 Black Only Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Pawesome Nelly | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Pawesome Nelly 2nd = 8 Kansas Lane 3rd = 1 Nitro Kist 4th = 2 Shine On Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Community Values | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:16 | 1st = 6 Community Values 2nd = 8 My Boy Chris 3rd = 2 Bark Vader 4th = 4 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Knocker Knock | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Knocker Knock 2nd = 5 Emmas Magic 3rd = 2 Daze Like These 4th = 3 Minstrel Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Classic Grange | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Classic Grange 2nd = 3 Kettering Girl 3rd = 4 Stumbling In 4th = 5 Pittsburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kernel Panic | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:06 | 1st = 1 Kernel Panic 2nd = 2 Kraken Head 3rd = 7 Prue Lace 4th = 4 Shes Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Cashmeera | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Cashmeera 2nd = 5 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Havin A Go 4th = 7 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Jerrys Boy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Jerrys Boy 2nd = 1 Kago 3rd = 2 City Hope 4th = 9 Sunburnt Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Gal | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 8 Octane Thief 3rd = 7 Filthy Phantom 4th = 2 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Hoggards Corner | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Hoggards Corner 2nd = 6 Bulkender 3rd = 1 Bella Can Do 4th = 8 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Try Comb | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:51 | 1st = 6 Try Comb 2nd = 4 Mummas Hope 3rd = 7 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Hawkie | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Hawkie 2nd = 5 Banjos Power 3rd = 4 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 1 Mia Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Jeradas Delight | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Jeradas Delight 2nd = 2 Miss Fernandez 3rd = 5 Im So Better 4th = 8 Em Powered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Free Spins | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:41 | 1st = 3 Free Spins 2nd = 9 Remember Jess 3rd = 5 Suva 4th = 7 Winklee Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Little Terry | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Little Terry 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Boof 3rd = 4 Snipper Brann 4th = 2 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Max Jake | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 6 Max Jake 2nd = 8 Renew 3rd = 7 Data Queen 4th = 2 Tarwyn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Miss Nay Nay | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Nay Nay 2nd = 3 Mount Ginini 3rd = 6 Longtime Comin 4th = 2 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Farmor Effected | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:29 | 1st = 2 Farmor Effected 2nd = 6 Will Eye Am 3rd = 4 Love The Look 4th = 5 Haras Stevo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Spector Icon | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:26 | 1st = 1 Spector Icon 2nd = 4 Netties Flame 3rd = 7 Lyria 4th = 6 Nostalgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Buckle Up Blake | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Blake 2nd = 1 Toey Rocket 3rd = 5 Blazin Stripes 4th = 4 Its A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 You Telam Lewis | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 You Telam Lewis 2nd = 2 Ruby Jay 3rd = 3 Country Marny 4th = 5 Teekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Adria | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Dyna Adria 2nd = 1 Ambers Wish 3rd = 2 Lektra Lucy 4th = 3 Zipping Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Assassin Creed | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Assassin Creed 2nd = 8 Serengeti Sky 3rd = 6 Slick Azz El 4th = 5 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Thatswhatisaid | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Thatswhatisaid 2nd = 1 Sword and Shield 3rd = 10 About The Attitude 4th = 7 Mighty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Thurstons Magic | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 3 Card Player 3rd = 6 Then and Now 4th = 2 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cicada | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Cicada 2nd = 1 Individual Richy 3rd = 5 Mac Roamin 4th = 7 Big Little Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Zharnel | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Zharnel 2nd = 8 Blazin Ruby 3rd = 4 Groovy 4th = 6 Cheers To That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Chocky Skeeta | ||
Mon May 21 2018 19:01 | 1st = 7 Chocky Skeeta 2nd = 4 Grungles Bride 3rd = 8 Tricky Excite 4th = 3 Go Go Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Cecil Benz 3rd = 6 Kobi Rocks 4th = 7 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Floribama | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Floribama 2nd = 3 Kiarni Digger 3rd = 7 Hes Got Steel 4th = 1 Ruby Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Spring Bridge | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Spring Bridge 2nd = 4 Fantastic Joey 3rd = 7 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Kaluah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Our Mable Mac | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 7 Our Mable Mac 2nd = 4 Scrambled Eggs 3rd = 1 Miss Ariek 4th = 3 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jimary Moneybags | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:46 | 1st = 2 Jimary Moneybags 2nd = 5 Unique Leigh 3rd = 3 Attila 4th = 4 Uno Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Queen Taro | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Queen Taro 2nd = 8 Soul Breaking 3rd = 7 Stunning Lola 4th = 6 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Whostolemypigeon | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 3 Whostolemypigeon 2nd = 6 Oscar The Great 3rd = 1 Jay Peez Official 4th = 4 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:36 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 1 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 7 Juda Lomar 4th = 2 Miss Greer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Oakvale Warrior | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:33 | 1st = 6 Oakvale Warrior 2nd = 1 Dakota Cam 3rd = 4 Maximum Magic 4th = 2 Andrews Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Elram Girl | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 8 Elram Girl 2nd = 4 Shogun Sammy 3rd = 1 Angel Of Glory 4th = 6 Zipping Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Tin Pan Alley | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Tin Pan Alley 2nd = 3 Takahi Max 3rd = 8 Road Angel 4th = 2 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Bonsu | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Bonsu 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Time 4th = 6 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Thank You Bill 2nd = 2 Debzony Excite 3rd = 4 Katie Taro 4th = 7 Myrniong Smello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Junk Yard Boss | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Junk Yard Boss 2nd = 4 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 7 Kirk Bale 4th = 3 Apache Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 2 Ideal World | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Ideal World 2nd = 3 The Dali Express 3rd = 11 Ace To Play 4th = 9 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Dorans Call | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Dorans Call 2nd = 9 Tricky Trey 3rd = 4 Porschas Girl 4th = 5 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Silver Jade | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Silver Jade 2nd = 1 Nicholas 3rd = 3 Pirates Treasure 4th = 6 Magic Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Vettel | ||
Mon May 21 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Vettel 2nd = 8 Never Been Said 3rd = 1 Italian Eyes 4th = 7 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Irinka Josh | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:59 | 1st = 3 Irinka Josh 2nd = 5 Quicker Than Her 3rd = 6 Winlock Patches 4th = 9 Hi Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Jessie Quick | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 8 Jessie Quick 2nd = 3 Senator 3rd = 2 Kabal 4th = 6 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 4 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 5 Midnight Man 4th = 3 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Mrs Jawa | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:46 | 1st = 6 Mrs Jawa 2nd = 5 Dr Condor 3rd = 3 Aremac Igor 4th = 2 Artistic Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Joan Taro | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Joan Taro 2nd = 2 Madam Shacoby 3rd = 8 Dervando 4th = 6 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Blinding Light | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Blinding Light 2nd = 1 Alldaybliss 3rd = 8 Hockygreg 4th = 2 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Miss Claude | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Claude 2nd = 6 Flashtastic 3rd = 5 Westworth 4th = 3 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Major Energy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Major Energy 2nd = 5 Extra Kisses 3rd = 7 Surfonic Pearl 4th = 2 Grey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Detroit Lily | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:24 | 1st = 11 Detroit Lily 2nd = 4 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 3 Another Mouse 4th = 6 Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Oscar Winner | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Oscar Winner 2nd = 4 Peeks Gold 3rd = 1 Nandos Thunder 4th = 8 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Ill Miss You | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Ill Miss You 2nd = 8 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 7 Waggers 4th = 4 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Monaro Joe | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Monaro Joe 2nd = 2 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 3 Dr Eleonora 4th = 6 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Julius Franco | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Julius Franco 2nd = 3 Canturi Crest 3rd = 5 Muay Thai 4th = 8 Bella Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Unfashionable | ||
Mon May 21 2018 17:02 | 1st = 4 Unfashionable 2nd = 1 Felony One 3rd = 5 Blitzkrieg 4th = 7 Collywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Shania Black | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shania Black 2nd = 8 Juliustigres 3rd = 3 Sheluvsme 4th = 5 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 2 Black Joker 3rd = 6 Groovy Tiger 4th = 7 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Fabstar | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Fabstar 2nd = 3 Wolf Point 3rd = 1 Busta Voe 4th = 4 Meehan Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Betshes Precious | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Betshes Precious 2nd = 2 Livingston Bay 3rd = 6 Prince Of Smiles 4th = 8 Fletcher Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Midnight Treat | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 3 Midnight Treat 2nd = 7 Heza Boherna 3rd = 6 Irinka Milo 4th = 5 Canya Ayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Yada Yada | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:36 | 1st = 6 Yada Yada 2nd = 3 Excel To Dream 3rd = 2 Dransfield 4th = 4 Brindle Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Ready Set Sing | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 6 Texas Tycoon 3rd = 9 Vihari 4th = 2 Boca Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Misty Sea | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Misty Sea 2nd = 6 Duke of Nottingham 3rd = 2 Curragh King 4th = 5 Dont Kel Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Santa Madre | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Santa Madre 2nd = 1 Our Little Actress 3rd = 4 Promise At Dawn 4th = 8 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Rubys Cheekstar | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Rubys Cheekstar 2nd = 2 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 8 Middle Trucker 4th = 1 Tilleys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 3 Soho Angel 3rd = 7 Morvah 4th = 5 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Magical Music | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Magical Music 2nd = 8 Inner Cargo 3rd = 7 Durama Gas 4th = 5 Baby Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Batangas | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:11 | 1st = 2 Batangas 2nd = 8 New Course 3rd = 5 Sunset Stella 4th = 4 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Garrido | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Garrido 2nd = 4 Spin The Trolley 3rd = 5 Savannah Icon 4th = 1 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Illusionation | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 5 Illusionation 2nd = 1 White Eagle 3rd = 10 Right Hand 4th = 8 Rockmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Lagerfeld | ||
Mon May 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Lagerfeld 2nd = 1 Lord Smedley 3rd = 13 Azzuro Bianco 4th = 9 Jittery Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Sweet Miss | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:56 | 1st = 6 Sweet Miss 2nd = 3 Ghost Monelli 3rd = 4 Molly Monelli 4th = 7 Junk Yard Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Notting Hill | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 Notting Hill 2nd = 6 Kravchenko 3rd = 2 Little Steiny 4th = 11 Leaven Of Malice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Willy Taro | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Willy Taro 2nd = 8 Well Soon Know 3rd = 3 Grand Diva 4th = 7 Subzero Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Rhyflective | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Rhyflective 2nd = 3 Only Modern 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Legend 4th = 5 Little Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Penny Black | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Penny Black 2nd = 1 Its Debatable 3rd = 8 Liberty Diamond 4th = 5 Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Joe Man | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:41 | 1st = 4 Joe Man 2nd = 5 Go Gettem Loony 3rd = 8 Elle Rose 4th = 2 Marapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Sheezawingate | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sheezawingate 2nd = 4 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 6 Eastbro Paddy 4th = 10 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Snippyliss | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Snippyliss 2nd = 4 Saint Ray 3rd = 1 Spring Kitty 4th = 2 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Blue Boy Mae | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Blue Boy Mae 2nd = 8 Worth A Chance 3rd = 1 Heather Wren 4th = 2 Old Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Saxophone | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Saxophone 2nd = 6 Sierradora 3rd = 5 Park Bench 4th = 8 Black Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Power Gem | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Power Gem 2nd = 1 Tarquin Bob 3rd = 5 Modern Jagger 4th = 4 Sambucca Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 American Glamour | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 American Glamour 2nd = 8 Mill Pond 3rd = 5 Princess Major 4th = 7 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Logistic Kid | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Logistic Kid 2nd = 9 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 4 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 8 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 Kevaccas Girl | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Kevaccas Girl 2nd = 5 The Bohemian 3rd = 1 Eerised 4th = 7 Pressing Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 12 Gus Or Bust | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 12 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 11 Im Havinaball 3rd = 10 Truscott Law 4th = 1 Bachi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Architecture | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 Architecture 2nd = 4 Dyna Cadet 3rd = 8 Goodbye Goldie 4th = 2 Shooters Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Jackierabbit | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 8 Jackierabbit 2nd = 2 They Wantano 3rd = 5 Outback Shadow 4th = 1 Save The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Amerissa | ||
Mon May 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 3 Amerissa 2nd = 4 Skilled Assassin 3rd = 7 Occident 4th = 6 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Wishing Angel | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Wishing Angel 2nd = 4 Latissimus Dorsi 3rd = 2 Monoak 4th = 1 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 Gypsy Kiowa | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:52 | 1st = 10 Gypsy Kiowa 2nd = 3 Elphaba Oz 3rd = 2 Oni 4th = 5 Goldies Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Thisbeachrighthere | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:46 | 1st = 10 Thisbeachrighthere 2nd = 11 Purest Silk 3rd = 7 Rock Me Over 4th = 5 Mr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Hot Devil | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Hot Devil 2nd = 8 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 3 Hair Trigger 4th = 5 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Saab Magic | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Saab Magic 2nd = 7 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 4 Altana Blue 4th = 2 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Bon Allen | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Bon Allen 2nd = 6 Happy Mo 3rd = 2 Titus 4th = 3 Miss Casier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 12 Escaday | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 12 Escaday 2nd = 15 Vasori 3rd = 9 Westham 4th = 8 Trerice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Jilliby Nippa | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Nippa 2nd = 1 Dartesian 3rd = 6 Reggieschoice 4th = 2 Our Supreme Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Tahleia Brae | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 10 Tahleia Brae 2nd = 8 Millys Choice 3rd = 9 Stir Fry Shrimp 4th = 4 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Infinite Symbol | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Infinite Symbol 2nd = 3 Mistersandman 3rd = 5 Arma Rich Girl 4th = 4 No Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 No Fluke | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:07 | 1st = 6 No Fluke 2nd = 3 Mister Maker 3rd = 1 Lady Pippa 4th = 4 Leeroy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Aveross Mac | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 7 Aveross Mac 2nd = 3 Missy Murdock 3rd = 8 Waynesfirst 4th = 4 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Yulong February | ||
Mon May 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 Yulong February 2nd = 13 Minnamosa 3rd = 3 Blazing Row 4th = 10 Mental As Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 La Biere Choisie | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 La Biere Choisie 2nd = 6 Invincible Type 3rd = 10 Solicitation 4th = 2 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 7 Hilldale Sunrise | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Hilldale Sunrise 2nd = 1 Jewell Of Safari 3rd = 5 The Suspect 4th = 4 Nihilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 2 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 8 Dons Machine 3rd = 1 Manhattan Man 4th = 7 Honestly Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 2 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 6 Bigtime Levi 4th = 7 Thrilling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Fulton Street | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fulton Street 2nd = 4 Conconi 3rd = 8 Outlaw Dot 4th = 7 Georgias Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Fat Rhino | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Fat Rhino 2nd = 5 Sisco Bella 3rd = 1 Hold On Belena 4th = 8 Destini Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Cowgirlsnlace | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:23 | 1st = 2 Cowgirlsnlace 2nd = 1 Shardonant 3rd = 7 Cheddars Treasure 4th = 5 Brave Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Ten Carat | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 7 Ten Carat 2nd = 9 Wrongfully Wrong 3rd = 5 Smith 4th = 8 Through The Cracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 4 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 2 Bigtime Zack 4th = 1 Arden Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Donaricca | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Donaricca 2nd = 1 Ridnabumpswifagrin 3rd = 3 Miami Phil 4th = 6 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Cruisys Angle | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Angle 2nd = 1 Redhead Chez 3rd = 6 Blue Berty 4th = 4 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Roland Garros | ||
Mon May 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Roland Garros 2nd = 2 Casa Rossa 3rd = 3 Count Zero 4th = 6 Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Lily | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 8 Ask King Jeff 3rd = 2 Five Eyes 4th = 1 Bigtime Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Jagged Shadow | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 7 Jagged Shadow 2nd = 4 Sinartra 3rd = 1 Bobby Ess 4th = 3 Totally Tintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Hua Hin | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:49 | 1st = 5 Hua Hin 2nd = 8 Print The Cheque 3rd = 1 Youre Welcome 4th = 3 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Stellara | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:45 | 1st = 6 Stellara 2nd = 10 Over Time 3rd = 1 Julie Magic 4th = 9 Glistening Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 3 Oity Allen 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sam 4th = 7 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Slick Brew | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Slick Brew 2nd = 7 Sandulad 3rd = 3 Fabredust 4th = 6 Murrabit Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Allgood | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Allgood 2nd = 5 Gray Bale 3rd = 9 Phantom Way 4th = 4 Jinja Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Go Natalie Go | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:16 | 1st = 2 Go Natalie Go 2nd = 7 Sweet Ambush 3rd = 3 Poppy Yaala 4th = 6 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Eagleworks | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:10 | 1st = 6 Eagleworks 2nd = 5 Jonjos Comet 3rd = 1 Assaultnbathory 4th = 2 Brixton Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Rosie | ||
Mon May 21 2018 12:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Rosie 2nd = 2 Lucky James 3rd = 4 Toki Girl 4th = 8 Go Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Opawa Lyon | ||
Mon May 21 2018 11:47 | 1st = 2 Opawa Lyon 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 4 Benny Burrito 4th = 6 Bigtime Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Blue | ||
Mon May 21 2018 11:30 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 3 Allegro Gun 3rd = 2 Bigtime Basher 4th = 4 Bigtime George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Kirkham Coby | ||
Mon May 21 2018 11:12 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 9 Hard Merch 3rd = 8 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 6 Tazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Shine | ||
Mon May 21 2018 10:55 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Shine 2nd = 7 El Hefe 3rd = 1 Go Ash 4th = 6 Bigtime Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Mon May 21 2018 10:38 | 1st = 1 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 2 Sadeeki 3rd = 3 Fancy Fifita 4th = 8 Tuna Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Emjay | ||
Mon May 21 2018 10:21 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Emjay 2nd = 9 Wairoa Lenny 3rd = 7 Bigtime Bronx 4th = 5 Spot On Hearty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Poppy Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 23:52 | 1st = 1 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 5 What A Hoot 3rd = 2 Jazz Get On 4th = 4 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Ezi Pick | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 23:33 | 1st = 2 Ezi Pick 2nd = 1 Obstruction 3rd = 5 Gypsy Said Run 4th = 10 Regatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 4 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 3 Hecton Bale 4th = 2 Striker Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Zippy Daph | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 23:04 | 1st = 4 Zippy Daph 2nd = 3 Dyna Benny 3rd = 8 Reign Of Omar 4th = 5 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Next Thru | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 23:00 | 1st = 4 Next Thru 2nd = 5 Dynamic Legacy 3rd = 1 Ballan Road 4th = 3 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Dandalup Annie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:57 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 7 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 2 Allen Gable 4th = 4 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Flying Sparkles | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 5 Veracity 3rd = 6 Chiefs Empire 4th = 2 Dyna Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:39 | 1st = 4 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 1 Miss Two Up 3rd = 8 Skid Oscar 4th = 3 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Rippin Sam | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:36 | 1st = 4 Rippin Sam 2nd = 6 Moment To Jive 3rd = 8 Quick Jagger 4th = 1 Myrniong Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Queens Advocate | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Queens Advocate 2nd = 6 Without You 3rd = 1 Keayang Destiny 4th = 5 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:27 | 1st = 8 My Redeemer 2nd = 2 Hemsworth 3rd = 6 Dyna Nancy 4th = 7 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Duke Of Albany | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 7 Sir Julian 3rd = 6 Prince Of Zanzibar 4th = 8 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Miss Vee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Vee 2nd = 1 Belmont Belle 3rd = 7 Paddys Pearl 4th = 8 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Miss America | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:12 | 1st = 7 Miss America 2nd = 8 Frida Monelli 3rd = 3 Rubys Chapta 4th = 2 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Springbank Eden | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Springbank Eden 2nd = 7 Our Overanova 3rd = 2 Blue Don 4th = 6 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Flying Cash | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Flying Cash 2nd = 1 Fully Loaded 3rd = 2 Kentucky Sun 4th = 3 Kulu Zipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Hoo Nien | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Hoo Nien 2nd = 4 Wingatui Dew 3rd = 1 River Patrol 4th = 8 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 2 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 6 Umatilla 4th = 4 Glengarrie Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Murranji Track | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Murranji Track 2nd = 5 Bettor Party 3rd = 4 Condrieu 4th = 2 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Benali | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Benali 2nd = 7 Vanderworp 3rd = 3 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 8 Max Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 5 Dyna Patty 3rd = 2 Mossimo Bale 4th = 8 Pants On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Argyle Beach | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:37 | 1st = 12 Argyle Beach 2nd = 9 Newmerella Sharkie 3rd = 4 Lucky Ned Pepper 4th = 10 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Heza Gangsta | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 3 Poco Dorado 3rd = 4 Wighton 4th = 2 Rhythm Section |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Jenelles Tristar | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Jenelles Tristar 2nd = 5 Eclipse Stride 3rd = 4 Tru Blu Classic 4th = 6 A Paradigm Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Tornado Valley 2nd = 3 Fabrication 3rd = 2 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 4 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Benny Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 4 Benny Monelli 2nd = 6 Yuup 3rd = 1 Sieben Monelli 4th = 5 Hasten Slowly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Truscott Law | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Truscott Law 2nd = 4 Ten Caisses 3rd = 8 Chuck Wagon 4th = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Victor Dora | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:20 | 1st = 7 Victor Dora 2nd = 1 Carla Zeus 3rd = 5 He Shall Johnny 4th = 2 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Captain Rockey 2nd = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 4 Countdown 4th = 2 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:12 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 2 Blazin Carter 3rd = 6 Audi Key 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Cheeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Swift Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Swift Ruby 2nd = 6 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 4 Go Didda Go 4th = 7 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fire One | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Fire One 2nd = 8 Heavens Hint 3rd = 2 Webby Vanderquack 4th = 5 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Pacific Owl | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Pacific Owl 2nd = 2 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 5 Aliante 4th = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Whatwereuthinking | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Whatwereuthinking 2nd = 6 Aymar 3rd = 3 Hapenny 4th = 2 Delightful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Aqua Miss | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Aqua Miss 2nd = 10 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 4 Sociable 4th = 6 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:57 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 7 Midnight Hero 3rd = 3 Dyna Neitz 4th = 4 Zipping Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Lektra Fella | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Lektra Fella 2nd = 3 Just A Limerick 3rd = 5 Ruby Rabs 4th = 9 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Emain Macha 2nd = 10 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 8 Montanas Jet 4th = 2 Canada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 7 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 6 Elzy Lay 4th = 2 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Rave On | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:46 | 1st = 6 Rave On 2nd = 8 Unlocked 3rd = 1 Solar On 4th = 4 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Oh I Am The One | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 5 Fat Prophet 3rd = 6 Ima Jaymar 4th = 7 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Zabdon Charlie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Zabdon Charlie 2nd = 8 Good Golly Olly 3rd = 2 Mr Ralph 4th = 3 Havana Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Anychance | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Anychance 2nd = 2 Remember Them 3rd = 11 Mattgregor 4th = 6 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dyna Denver | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Dyna Denver 2nd = 4 Handpass 3rd = 5 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 2 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Spurcraft | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Spurcraft 2nd = 5 Amelia Jane 3rd = 6 Evamac 4th = 3 Mr Markou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Heavenly Flare | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Flare 2nd = 3 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 9 Bailees Girl 4th = 7 Disco Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Five Eight Dall | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Five Eight Dall 2nd = 3 Violet Femmes 3rd = 2 Rory Kade 4th = 7 Ruby Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Speak No Evil | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Speak No Evil 2nd = 5 Arts Treasure 3rd = 9 Sheza Beach Dream 4th = 2 Major Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Blazin Audrey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:27 | 1st = 8 Blazin Audrey 2nd = 1 Pawfessional 3rd = 7 Its My Secret 4th = 4 Ritzy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Black Market | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Black Market 2nd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 1 Just Tooie 4th = 2 Wings For Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Rocking With Charm | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 4 Marty Major 3rd = 10 Wotchawaitingfor 4th = 3 Grinfaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cute Gambler | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:21 | 1st = 3 Cute Gambler 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bigred 3rd = 6 No More Cake 4th = 8 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 10 Tawny Trey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 10 Tawny Trey 2nd = 3 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 7 Huntley Gold 4th = 8 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Majordan | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:17 | 1st = 10 Majordan 2nd = 8 Lombo Kotakinabalu 3rd = 9 Aztec Bromac 4th = 4 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Hillside Lady | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Hillside Lady 2nd = 7 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 1 Reckoning 4th = 2 He Shall Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Lana Caprina | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Lana Caprina 2nd = 1 Captain Quality 3rd = 3 Scotties Hottie 4th = 9 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Proficient | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Proficient 2nd = 2 Tomeara 3rd = 1 Ruato Bay 4th = 8 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ella Enchanted | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 7 Pure Project 3rd = 4 Spy Secrets 4th = 2 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Island Banner | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:06 | 1st = 5 Island Banner 2nd = 9 Shezlikaterror 3rd = 3 Stellalittleterror 4th = 7 Eadies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Johnny Be Quick | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Johnny Be Quick 2nd = 6 Turbo Teddy 3rd = 2 Apoloboom 4th = 4 Reward For Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Quick Finance | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:04 | 1st = 6 Quick Finance 2nd = 8 Dynamite Jackson 3rd = 7 You Dance 4th = 4 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Special Cover | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:01 | 1st = 8 Special Cover 2nd = 7 Infrared Lass 3rd = 2 Sweet Karmar 4th = 9 Whippy Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Shez All Rock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Shez All Rock 2nd = 8 Nostra Villa 3rd = 5 Passions Delight 4th = 9 Our Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Uno Fabio | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Uno Fabio 2nd = 7 Fonty Allen 3rd = 6 Snip Snap 4th = 3 Aston Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Splitting Image | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 Splitting Image 2nd = 8 Superfast Love 3rd = 6 Dyna Cassie 4th = 1 Love Me Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 La Machnificent | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:54 | 1st = 10 La Machnificent 2nd = 11 Arm A Princess 3rd = 5 Clarenden Valour 4th = 3 Western Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:52 | 1st = 2 Marbel Rose 2nd = 1 Another Kainane 3rd = 3 Cougar Stealth 4th = 6 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Sundons Comet | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Sundons Comet 2nd = 7 Empire Bay 3rd = 13 All Royal Gal 4th = 6 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Hit Record | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Hit Record 2nd = 6 Sister Knows 3rd = 7 Uschi 4th = 1 Biddyken Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Balance | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Balance 2nd = 3 Starbright Madie 3rd = 2 Nellie Shan 4th = 7 Deep Creek Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Ninpin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Ninpin 2nd = 3 Got There 3rd = 5 Iron Maid 4th = 9 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 The Shady One | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 The Shady One 2nd = 10 Casino Tommy 3rd = 1 Vader 4th = 8 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 7 Flying Flyer 3rd = 1 Bonts Magic 4th = 8 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Feliz Navidad | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Feliz Navidad 2nd = 4 Moonlight Cruiser 3rd = 10 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 9 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Elsaray | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Elsaray 2nd = 5 Mendelssohn 3rd = 4 Persistent Shadow 4th = 2 Anymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Kukudio | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kukudio 2nd = 5 Stilton Bart 3rd = 3 Under Sea 4th = 6 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Izzy Power | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:32 | 1st = 5 Izzy Power 2nd = 1 Mums Magic 3rd = 3 Jerry Can 4th = 9 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 5 Audi Hare 3rd = 11 Partyon 4th = 8 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Seb Zarr Moonie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Seb Zarr Moonie 2nd = 3 Abundant Assets 3rd = 4 Dropping Jam 4th = 1 Jigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Be Fearless | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Be Fearless 2nd = 4 Elly Bye Bye 3rd = 1 Fonic Lass 4th = 7 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:24 | 1st = 6 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 1 Melegend 3rd = 4 Cora Jaccka 4th = 3 Live For Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Mini Diva | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Mini Diva 2nd = 4 Colluding 3rd = 2 Amigo One 4th = 5 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Reaza Grunter | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 1 Come Cullect 3rd = 3 Dont Think Twice 4th = 2 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Taking Aim | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Taking Aim 2nd = 8 Dechambeau 3rd = 4 Aston Kirui 4th = 7 Mercedes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Shauns Entity | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:16 | 1st = 7 Shauns Entity 2nd = 4 Shifty Digger 3rd = 1 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 5 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Runway Idole | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Runway Idole 2nd = 2 Magic Mctiger 3rd = 8 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 5 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Frankie Rocks | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 2 Village Witch 3rd = 1 Ima Grumpy Possum 4th = 8 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Gitcha Alley | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Alley 2nd = 3 Paris Queen 3rd = 4 Willy Toula 4th = 6 Whinging Wilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Solitary Lad | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Solitary Lad 2nd = 1 Our Didda 3rd = 4 Top Alcohol 4th = 3 Con Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Shadow Runner | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:04 | 1st = 11 Shadow Runner 2nd = 6 The Village Creep 3rd = 7 Dawson Street 4th = 4 Coringa Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Mezcal | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Mezcal 2nd = 3 Countess Natalie 3rd = 2 Allabout Thatbass 4th = 8 Soho Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Smile Lyle | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Smile Lyle 2nd = 5 Tough Call 3rd = 8 The Prince Of Opal 4th = 13 Whats The Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:56 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 5 Taken King 3rd = 1 Hectic Bro 4th = 2 Zipping Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 11 Grey Enigma | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 11 Grey Enigma 2nd = 7 Captivated Point 3rd = 2 Run Liam Run 4th = 4 Delicate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Task Force | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Task Force 2nd = 6 Smile Good 3rd = 1 Flavena 4th = 5 Jacks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:47 | 1st = 9 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 6 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 2 Im Cool Harry 4th = 7 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Beijing Fling | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Beijing Fling 2nd = 3 My Bouquet 3rd = 8 John Prince 4th = 4 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Telefork | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Telefork 2nd = 4 Spirit Bar 3rd = 8 St Regis 4th = 7 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Mach Alert 2nd = 1 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 4 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 8 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Confinement | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:36 | 1st = 2 Confinement 2nd = 5 Kylin 3rd = 7 Dyna Yatul 4th = 4 La Chica Pequena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Snooker Dave | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:32 | 1st = 6 Snooker Dave 2nd = 2 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 1 Ninghan Express 4th = 7 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Stevie Dee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:29 | 1st = 2 Stevie Dee 2nd = 11 Charming Major 3rd = 1 Justajolt 4th = 4 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Sheezinajam | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:28 | 1st = 7 Sheezinajam 2nd = 2 Little Drummer Boy 3rd = 5 Lucky Dealen 4th = 3 Roscommon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Stealth Karmar | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:25 | 1st = 1 Stealth Karmar 2nd = 7 Bogan Warrior 3rd = 2 Infrared Star 4th = 9 Spur On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Kheiron | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:23 | 1st = 2 Kheiron 2nd = 8 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 10 My Skypocket 4th = 9 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Nandos Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:21 | 1st = 4 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 6 Windsor Vella 3rd = 2 Bugatti Bender 4th = 5 Warm Tinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Action | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Action 2nd = 14 Like A Butterfly 3rd = 8 Media Baron 4th = 1 Money Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Summer Skye | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 9 Summer Skye 2nd = 5 Percys Curse 3rd = 4 Broken Axle 4th = 2 Crymelon Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Under Worked | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 10 Under Worked 2nd = 11 Blue Pointer 3rd = 3 Intransit 4th = 2 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Bianca Keeping | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:09 | 1st = 5 Bianca Keeping 2nd = 8 Divers Session 3rd = 3 Best Of Me 4th = 6 Federal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Mind Blowin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:06 | 1st = 3 Mind Blowin 2nd = 5 Lady Gold 3rd = 8 Iona Fairytale 4th = 7 Hurricane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:02 | 1st = 8 Flapping Gums 2nd = 2 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 5 Ima Necromancer 4th = 4 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Chantrey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 10 Chantrey 2nd = 9 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 12 Max Richter 4th = 2 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Oh So Rowdy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:58 | 1st = 6 Oh So Rowdy 2nd = 8 Smash Flash 3rd = 1 Sneak Preview 4th = 4 El Grand Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Red Mako | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 7 Red Mako 2nd = 2 Explosive Evie 3rd = 9 Star Of Columbia 4th = 3 Kibbit Raheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Liukin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:54 | 1st = 9 Liukin 2nd = 1 Eliminator 3rd = 2 The Puritan 4th = 7 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Two Triple Six | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Two Triple Six 2nd = 1 New Game 3rd = 2 Khanom Condo 4th = 4 Concho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Williwa Jack | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Williwa Jack 2nd = 3 Oriental Owen 3rd = 2 My Boy Chris 4th = 1 Mornington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Fourbigmen | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:48 | 1st = 5 Fourbigmen 2nd = 8 Exciter 3rd = 1 Soho Thunderstruck 4th = 9 Montana Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Wildash Hawko | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Wildash Hawko 2nd = 6 Red Belly Black 3rd = 8 Master Tide 4th = 3 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Dark Musket | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Dark Musket 2nd = 7 Dudemanbro 3rd = 12 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 2 Plays The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Two Phils Cool | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Two Phils Cool 2nd = 2 Bombers Baby 3rd = 4 Adriel 4th = 7 Pyrenees Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Hashtag | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:38 | 1st = 5 Hashtag 2nd = 8 Vinny Chase 3rd = 3 Benicio 4th = 11 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Elite Opal | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Elite Opal 2nd = 4 Traveller 3rd = 8 Gorgeous Grove 4th = 5 Tommycut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Top Trio | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:33 | 1st = 3 Top Trio 2nd = 1 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 5 Fifth Edition 4th = 9 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 7 Sacambaya | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 7 Sacambaya 2nd = 10 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 5 Magnus Bay 4th = 2 Rhythmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Sunburnt Highway | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:26 | 1st = 7 Sunburnt Highway 2nd = 1 Young Huntley 3rd = 2 Brandy Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Split Lip | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:25 | 1st = 14 Split Lip 2nd = 6 Stragun 3rd = 4 Rock Status 4th = 9 Midnight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Fawn Illusion | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Fawn Illusion 2nd = 1 Crymelon You Cro 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Blaze 4th = 8 Crymelon Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Celebrindal | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Celebrindal 2nd = 1 Striking Beauty 3rd = 2 Christian Major 4th = 11 Tippitinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Tisani Grey | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:17 | 1st = 3 Tisani Grey 2nd = 4 Bouchard 3rd = 5 War Front 4th = 1 High Africaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 4 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 3 Alta Surreal 3rd = 1 Derringer 4th = 9 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Federal Express | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Federal Express 2nd = 6 Olivia Mary 3rd = 4 Aldo Keeping 4th = 7 Naponda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Fastnet Tempest | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Fastnet Tempest 2nd = 4 Rhythm To Spare 3rd = 13 Land Of Plenty 4th = 15 Jester Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Mizlecki | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 9 Mizlecki 2nd = 10 Necklet 3rd = 6 Swift Sis 4th = 3 Another Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Moot | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 5 Moot 2nd = 4 Jackanory 3rd = 1 Bedisguised 4th = 7 Ticket To Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 14 Tribal Wisdom | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:55 | 1st = 14 Tribal Wisdom 2nd = 7 Osborne Bulls 3rd = 4 Savapinski 4th = 11 Special Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 4 Dancing Hare | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:51 | 1st = 4 Dancing Hare 2nd = 3 Simple Solution 3rd = 2 Bush Flight 4th = 12 Tupelo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 16 Sopressa | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:46 | 1st = 16 Sopressa 2nd = 10 Earth Angel 3rd = 4 Belle Du Nord 4th = 2 Pleasuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Le Mattan | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:43 | 1st = 2 Le Mattan 2nd = 6 Foxy Housewife 3rd = 9 The Real Spiel 4th = 11 The Sheepish Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Twilighter | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 10 Twilighter 2nd = 3 Porky Pies 3rd = 9 Semper Fidelis 4th = 1 Grey Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Rich Charm | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 Rich Charm 2nd = 1 Keen Array 3rd = 10 Ashlor 4th = 13 Prussian Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 With Every Bound | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:31 | 1st = 9 With Every Bound 2nd = 5 The Zoff 4th = 6 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 16 River Racer | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:27 | 1st = 16 River Racer 2nd = 2 Mr Marbellouz 3rd = 7 Oink 4th = 3 Impregnable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Snow Lord | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:23 | 1st = 4 Snow Lord 2nd = 8 Denim Pack 3rd = 1 Mr Motown 4th = 3 Jingtang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 3 Rainbow Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Spirit 2nd = 11 Applause A Star 3rd = 5 Perforation 4th = 2 Volomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Peressini | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Peressini 2nd = 1 Electric Crimson 3rd = 2 Pretty Blonde 4th = 9 Windfola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Tally | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Tally 2nd = 16 Nettoyer 3rd = 14 Rising Red 4th = 6 Interlocuter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 5 Raspberry Rose | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:11 | 1st = 5 Raspberry Rose 2nd = 3 Dominant Gene 3rd = 1 Spirit Or Lager 4th = 2 Venator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:06 | 1st = 9 Dainty Tess 2nd = 7 Viddora 3rd = 6 Secret Agenda 4th = 8 Snitty Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Nordic Show | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 16:03 | 1st = 11 Nordic Show 2nd = 8 Walk To The Bar 3rd = 5 Shield Wall 4th = 2 Budget Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Choice Larga | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:59 | 1st = 2 Choice Larga 2nd = 3 Kitteau 3rd = 6 Damaging 4th = 8 Guipure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Sprightly Lass | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Sprightly Lass 2nd = 3 Bons Away 3rd = 9 Malibu Style 4th = 5 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 11 Stormy Leo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:51 | 1st = 11 Stormy Leo 2nd = 9 Skyreigns 3rd = 7 Mystic Skies 4th = 10 Star Tress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 With A Promise | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:47 | 1st = 9 With A Promise 2nd = 6 Mr Epic 3rd = 10 Pelethronius 4th = 16 Bedford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Discoville | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:43 | 1st = 7 Discoville 2nd = 5 Prix Dexcellence 3rd = 1 Danefin 4th = 6 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 1 Mustarrid | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Mustarrid 2nd = 10 Get Outa Utah 3rd = 6 Strike Sika 4th = 3 Splendid Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Bels Lad | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Bels Lad 2nd = 8 Reconnect 3rd = 5 Snowtrooper 4th = 3 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Trapeze Artist | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 10 Trapeze Artist 2nd = 1 Le Romain 3rd = 11 Showtime 4th = 3 Hartnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 10 Up The Stairs | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:31 | 1st = 10 Up The Stairs 2nd = 3 Mapping 3rd = 1 Ambassador Lad 4th = 6 Karakoram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Despatch | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:26 | 1st = 3 Despatch 2nd = 7 Fancy Rumble 3rd = 6 True Excelsior 4th = 10 Mintha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Uh Oh | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Uh Oh 2nd = 9 Arterial 3rd = 1 Airacobra 4th = 11 Limestone Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Lani Girl | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:19 | 1st = 12 Lani Girl 2nd = 4 Penske 3rd = 5 Noels Gift 4th = 9 Bolord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Mahamedeis | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mahamedeis 2nd = 11 Temple Of Bel 3rd = 6 Street Sheik 4th = 10 Pure Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Dansu | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dansu 2nd = 2 Old Trieste 3rd = 3 True Stepper 4th = 6 Clang Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Maidonthebeach | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 9 Maidonthebeach 2nd = 1 Ansett Flight 3rd = 5 Rockaball 4th = 6 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 In His Stride | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 9 In His Stride 2nd = 6 Hi Im Back 3rd = 7 Tisani Tomso 4th = 14 Lauterbrunnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Prize Catch | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Prize Catch 2nd = 6 Broker 3rd = 5 Miracle Man 4th = 2 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 1 Airlie Reward | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Airlie Reward 2nd = 3 Rocket On Board 3rd = 9 Cruz De Vega 4th = 8 Guadalupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Opperman | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:56 | 1st = 7 Opperman 2nd = 4 Vardy 3rd = 10 Touch Of Flo 4th = 9 Winged Hussar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Seabrook | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 13 Seabrook 2nd = 7 Bondi 3rd = 12 El Dorado Dreaming 4th = 11 Guerrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 3 Sarcastic | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:51 | 1st = 3 Sarcastic 2nd = 12 Hawksmoor 3rd = 7 Young Farrelly 4th = 4 Bilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Von Costa Glass | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:46 | 1st = 6 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 3 I Am The Dark 3rd = 1 Lady Silhouette 4th = 9 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Pythagoras | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Pythagoras 2nd = 2 Neeson 3rd = 13 Kane 4th = 4 Good Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Zinzi | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:43 | 1st = 5 Zinzi 2nd = 6 Copywriter 3rd = 2 Soxey 4th = 8 Nivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Highway | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Highway 2nd = 1 Tinkermosa 3rd = 10 Ellenroh 4th = 9 Better Take Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Rydgemont Milly | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Rydgemont Milly 2nd = 9 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 7 Ace Commander 4th = 5 Grace Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Sams Image | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Sams Image 2nd = 1 Nature Strip 3rd = 7 Vainstream 4th = 13 Miss Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 8 All Hype | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:31 | 1st = 8 All Hype 2nd = 6 Saga Del Mar 3rd = 2 Panned Out 4th = 3 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Oligarch | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 Oligarch 2nd = 15 Shes Payback 3rd = 7 Run Forrest Run 4th = 2 The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Whypeeo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Whypeeo 2nd = 12 Meikas 3rd = 4 Marble 4th = 13 Divine Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Clever Dick | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:23 | 1st = 1 Clever Dick 2nd = 8 Sariska 3rd = 3 Zackariah Beau 4th = 7 Quirky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Dragon Street | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:21 | 1st = 1 Dragon Street 2nd = 2 Polar Blitz 3rd = 7 Odelia 4th = 6 Dutch Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Moss Trip | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Moss Trip 2nd = 12 Dyslexic 3rd = 5 Manicure 4th = 4 So Far Sokool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Jailhouse Rock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Jailhouse Rock 2nd = 6 Fire N Vice 3rd = 2 Grande Castagno 4th = 4 Yulara Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 7 Hysterics | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:16 | 1st = 7 Hysterics 2nd = 2 Benella 3rd = 4 Black Diamonds 4th = 9 La Ville Lumiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Our Peaky Blinders | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:11 | 1st = 3 Our Peaky Blinders 2nd = 10 Lipstick Lover 3rd = 13 The Black Leopard 4th = 6 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Megablast | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Megablast 2nd = 14 Brighton 3rd = 13 Romancer 4th = 12 Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Captivator | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Captivator 2nd = 12 Notonya Nelly 3rd = 13 Ella Divine 4th = 15 Lightning Storms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Destinys Hero | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Destinys Hero 2nd = 13 Polar Blast 3rd = 8 Love Shack Baby 4th = 1 Barbary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Duke Of Wellington | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:03 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Wellington 2nd = 1 Hail Christian 3rd = 3 Lawrence 4th = 8 It Aint The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Self Sense | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Self Sense 2nd = 3 Kiwia 3rd = 11 Laughing Heir 4th = 5 Patch Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Jakuta | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Jakuta 2nd = 2 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 7 Hidden Rock 4th = 4 Partie Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Saint Emilion | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Saint Emilion 2nd = 7 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 4 Boots N All 4th = 10 Son Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Bushy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 11 Bushy 2nd = 4 Helarocity 3rd = 8 El Campeador 4th = 9 Mystic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Super Stardom | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:48 | 1st = 1 Super Stardom 2nd = 8 Shes A Galah 3rd = 3 Great Charade 4th = 9 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 4 Last Round | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Last Round 2nd = 2 Poetic Dragon 3rd = 1 Strive To Succeed 4th = 7 Almazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Higher Ground | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Higher Ground 2nd = 1 Tangled 3rd = 3 Holy Snow 4th = 7 Icon Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Toorak Road | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Toorak Road 2nd = 3 Desert Spirit 3rd = 6 Effectuate 4th = 4 Sorry I Am Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 1 Chattering | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:41 | 1st = 1 Chattering 2nd = 7 Alberta Magic 3rd = 5 Roccachilli 4th = 2 Danube Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Whispering Brook | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:36 | 1st = 2 Whispering Brook 2nd = 5 Mica Lil 3rd = 8 Mystified 4th = 3 Sudden Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Azaboy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Azaboy 2nd = 3 Gundown 3rd = 2 Time Lord 4th = 13 Pierrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Red Phantom | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:33 | 1st = 3 Red Phantom 2nd = 4 Gwapo 3rd = 6 Missy Musketeer 4th = 1 Future Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Doctor Manhattan | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:29 | 1st = 4 Doctor Manhattan 2nd = 10 Miss Jenny 3rd = 2 Sans Cliche 4th = 5 Happy Seventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Grace Burns | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Grace Burns 2nd = 10 Jabali 3rd = 11 Cullens Avenue 4th = 1 Ideal Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Thrillster | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:25 | 1st = 9 Thrillster 2nd = 10 Golden Script 3rd = 13 Miss Hellbender 4th = 5 Mr Exclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Lord Of The Dreamz | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:21 | 1st = 5 Lord Of The Dreamz 2nd = 2 Blue Monte 3rd = 9 Uptooit 4th = 6 Lucksbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Courte Zarindi | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Courte Zarindi 2nd = 16 Za Za Gabor 3rd = 15 Wee Gilly 4th = 8 Pinup Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Savwell | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Savwell 2nd = 15 Miss Severina 3rd = 13 Givus A Cuddle 4th = 4 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 6 Uppembak | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:13 | 1st = 6 Uppembak 2nd = 2 Backup Billy 3rd = 10 Megs Inheritance 4th = 8 Luckys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Burning Passion | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 3 Burning Passion 2nd = 5 Oxford Poet 3rd = 2 Dothraki 4th = 7 Firsthand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Paghman | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:08 | 1st = 2 Paghman 2nd = 3 Razor Beer 3rd = 5 Cinomenm 4th = 1 Harry Hellraiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Bontazola | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:06 | 1st = 2 Bontazola 2nd = 3 Moski 3rd = 5 Free Settler 4th = 4 The Ghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Dancers Kin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:01 | 1st = 3 Dancers Kin 2nd = 2 More Bricks 3rd = 8 Sir Garfield 4th = 7 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 9 Kitaya | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Kitaya 2nd = 6 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 2 Selfie 4th = 4 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Aiolos | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:58 | 1st = 6 Aiolos 2nd = 9 Springtime Love 3rd = 7 Boom Boy 4th = 8 Teyssier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Home Made | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Home Made 2nd = 1 All Things 3rd = 4 Tudor Prince 4th = 7 Knights Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Dachy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:53 | 1st = 6 Dachy 2nd = 8 Cast A Shadow 3rd = 7 Magnetic Watch 4th = 2 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Waging War | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:50 | 1st = 6 Waging War 2nd = 3 Widgee Turf 3rd = 8 Sword Of Light 4th = 4 Kens Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Euphoria | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Euphoria 2nd = 3 Residential 3rd = 9 Longford 4th = 4 Nowhere Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Pennino | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Pennino 2nd = 1 Wicked Ways 3rd = 6 Sizzling Ace 4th = 11 Lady Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Love You Lucy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:38 | 1st = 6 Love You Lucy 2nd = 13 Shadyvale Star 3rd = 17 Endless Sizzle 4th = 9 The Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Anatola | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:35 | 1st = 7 Anatola 2nd = 4 Test The World 3rd = 5 Dissolute 4th = 2 Handfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 13 Saffron Lady | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:26 | 1st = 13 Saffron Lady 2nd = 3 Big Mike 3rd = 11 Laddie Of Oakview 4th = 1 Lucky Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Destiva | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:23 | 1st = 3 Destiva 2nd = 1 Devils Pinch 3rd = 2 Upstart 4th = 5 Hidden Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Cuban Royale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:19 | 1st = 5 Cuban Royale 2nd = 2 Myprayer 3rd = 1 Bon Warrior 4th = 3 Home Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Dunrobin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:17 | 1st = 7 Dunrobin 2nd = 3 Rakamoo 3rd = 1 Im Trouble 4th = 4 Hans Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 French Emotion | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 French Emotion 2nd = 9 Another Bullseye 3rd = 2 Lady Selkirk 4th = 11 Honey Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Shaara | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:09 | 1st = 9 Shaara 2nd = 3 Don Carlo 3rd = 13 Zawhip 4th = 2 Son Of Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Yarrapower | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Yarrapower 2nd = 12 Jetsonic 3rd = 14 Absolutlypositivly 4th = 18 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Nics Vendetta | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Nics Vendetta 2nd = 4 Ori On Fire 3rd = 6 Northern River 4th = 7 Fermanagh Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Rubira | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:50 | 1st = 5 Rubira 2nd = 2 Ole Ole 3rd = 1 More Wonder 4th = 4 Our Beeskees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Alfie Romeo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:42 | 1st = 6 Alfie Romeo 2nd = 2 Fun Sponge 3rd = 3 Stay Aboard 4th = 1 Theodora Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 14 Khorabella | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:37 | 1st = 14 Khorabella 2nd = 5 Thom Brown 3rd = 15 Lake Chalice 4th = 12 Czarista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Xebec | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:32 | 1st = 4 Xebec 2nd = 2 Exoteric 3rd = 6 Irish Optimism 4th = 3 My Diamantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 Hanger | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:15 | 1st = 4 Hanger 2nd = 3 Contraband 3rd = 5 Ladynadel 4th = 1 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Ideal For Sure | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 Ideal For Sure 2nd = 12 Armstrong 3rd = 8 Queen Of The Nite 4th = 9 Razcal Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Shanzino | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Shanzino 2nd = 6 Opihi Jade 3rd = 2 Kilowatt 4th = 9 Friday Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Blue Breeze | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 10:45 | 1st = 8 Blue Breeze 2nd = 6 Cominthrough 3rd = 2 Kaharau 4th = 3 Show The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Eastwood Chieftain | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 10:37 | 1st = 4 Eastwood Chieftain 2nd = 11 Jacks N Jazz 3rd = 10 Mr Handleman 4th = 3 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Khimar War | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 10:30 | 1st = 2 Khimar War 2nd = 8 Hapi Ella 3rd = 9 Miss Curious 4th = 6 Thunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Bamboocha | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 10:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Bamboocha 2nd = 3 Superfast Ninja 3rd = 4 The Power Broker 4th = 2 Robbie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Our Frankie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 10:00 | 1st = 5 Our Frankie 2nd = 10 Miss Brahmos 3rd = 11 Sharp N Silver 4th = 12 Monza Circuito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Diva De Kahn | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 0:32 | 1st = 7 Diva De Kahn 2nd = 2 High Above 3rd = 8 Simple Keeping 4th = 1 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Governess | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 0:12 | 1st = 6 Governess 2nd = 1 Fundamental 3rd = 3 Dance Away 4th = 8 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Besotted | ||
Sat Apr 21 2018 0:00 | 1st = 8 Besotted 2nd = 2 Shes Artful 3rd = 9 Shardons Rocket 4th = 4 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Raw Luxury | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 23:39 | 1st = 1 Raw Luxury 2nd = 4 Nothing To Prove 3rd = 6 Star Fever 4th = 7 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Happy Pantera | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 23:35 | 1st = 4 Happy Pantera 2nd = 3 Logical Option 3rd = 2 Asiclao 4th = 1 Shiloh Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Bushmans Gold | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 23:24 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 6 Majestic Mia 3rd = 2 Too Dardy 4th = 7 Millys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Mohican Lad | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 23:11 | 1st = 7 Mohican Lad 2nd = 2 No Waiting 3rd = 4 Halber Tag 4th = 6 Gracious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Sure Enough | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 23:07 | 1st = 4 Sure Enough 2nd = 8 Dungeon Master 3rd = 6 Napoleon Boy 4th = 3 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 11 - 2 Dayseedee | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:59 | 1st = 2 Dayseedee 2nd = 5 Our Chateau Lafite 3rd = 4 Back To School 4th = 1 Melinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Edgy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Edgy 2nd = 8 Rope A Dope 3rd = 5 Balakovo 4th = 7 Yancy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Bush Bandicoot | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Bush Bandicoot 2nd = 3 Legit Boss 3rd = 6 He Aint Sweet 4th = 7 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Bomber Marlow | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:42 | 1st = 4 Bomber Marlow 2nd = 5 Jockey Bale 3rd = 2 Secret Message 4th = 6 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Sam Card | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:39 | 1st = 8 Sam Card 2nd = 5 Bossy Miss Bella 3rd = 4 My Kids Tuition 4th = 7 Adhara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Bensonfire | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:34 | 1st = 4 Bensonfire 2nd = 5 Ima Dad 3rd = 6 Ears Ponder 4th = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Marg Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Marg Monelli 2nd = 3 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 5 Fluttershy 4th = 6 Lawless Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Perfect Hours | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:28 | 1st = 2 Perfect Hours 2nd = 1 Krav Maga 3rd = 8 Emperor Cruz 4th = 3 Audacious Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Mini Diva | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Mini Diva 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Marday 3rd = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 4th = 5 Ozzi Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:20 | 1st = 8 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 5 Outlaw Annie 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 4 Velocity Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Joncraigle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:16 | 1st = 4 Joncraigle 2nd = 2 Roscommon Flyer 3rd = 1 Dransfield 4th = 5 Gigawatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Pistol | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:13 | 1st = 3 Pistol 2nd = 2 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 6 Really Magic 4th = 1 Shadow Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Jesszz Reflection | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:09 | 1st = 6 Jesszz Reflection 2nd = 2 Zaras Heaven 3rd = 1 What A Team 4th = 7 Thru To The Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Fusion Girl | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Fusion Girl 2nd = 1 Black County 3rd = 7 Subway Miss 4th = 6 Charlm Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Thomas Burns | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:03 | 1st = 7 Thomas Burns 2nd = 8 Rothko 3rd = 2 Cmon Pretty Mumma 4th = 5 Maghera Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Apriano | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Apriano 2nd = 7 Amaword 3rd = 2 Naadam 4th = 1 Love Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Hummin Gun | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Hummin Gun 2nd = 5 Grand Maximus 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Velocity Marlina | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Velocity Marlina 2nd = 8 Magic Benz 3rd = 2 Aladdins Angel 4th = 4 Roman Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Herkle Li | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:51 | 1st = 4 Herkle Li 2nd = 5 Sister Win 3rd = 7 Sandy Gundi 4th = 6 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Von Magic | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:48 | 1st = 5 Von Magic 2nd = 8 Desiree Dancer 3rd = 3 Heres Tiger 4th = 2 Peninsula Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Winsome Money | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Winsome Money 2nd = 7 Mister Fernando 3rd = 8 One Hour Parking 4th = 5 Shareef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Modern Attitude | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Modern Attitude 2nd = 7 Just A Kool Joe 3rd = 5 Billy Bolt 4th = 1 Always Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Eyes On You | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Eyes On You 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 5 To The Galos 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cecil Benz | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cecil Benz 2nd = 3 Canya Fab 3rd = 5 Judo 4th = 7 Aye Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Emain Macha | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 6 Emain Macha 2nd = 1 She Keeps Coming 3rd = 3 Franks Very Much 4th = 7 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Nile Harks | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:32 | 1st = 6 Nile Harks 2nd = 2 Carlo Scorcho 3rd = 8 Summahs Knight 4th = 1 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 White Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 White Hawk 2nd = 9 Reanns Diamond 3rd = 8 Sudden Shock 4th = 11 Western Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 8 Rahni 3rd = 5 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 1 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 1 Alpine Little 3rd = 6 Charlm Knight 4th = 2 Zipping Merlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Sonny Orlando | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Sonny Orlando 2nd = 5 Many Delights 3rd = 2 Just Call Me Goose 4th = 4 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Pop The Trunk | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Pop The Trunk 2nd = 8 Carla Zeus 3rd = 3 Destini Ferrari 4th = 1 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Red Jamie | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Red Jamie 2nd = 8 Double Tap 3rd = 2 Miss Wildwest 4th = 3 Sweet Ella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Blues Terror | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:13 | 1st = 4 Blues Terror 2nd = 5 Threes A Charm 3rd = 2 Tubbee Tee 4th = 10 Sir Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 May Haze | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:11 | 1st = 7 May Haze 2nd = 3 Docs Reward 3rd = 1 Galloping Fantom 4th = 2 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Veloce Nero | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Veloce Nero 2nd = 2 Pure Project 3rd = 6 Zipping Clive 4th = 4 Lauries Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Crookwell Jake | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 8 Crookwell Jake 2nd = 5 Rockin In Memphis 3rd = 9 Emessgee 4th = 4 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Lads Curfew | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lads Curfew 2nd = 6 Breathtaking 3rd = 7 Georges Gambol 4th = 8 Miss Scandilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Dyna Kushida | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kushida 2nd = 4 Zed Merrett 3rd = 8 Jakesta 4th = 6 Kiss Me Nicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Prospect | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Prospect 2nd = 1 Riff 3rd = 7 Ollie Harks 4th = 2 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Darby Brights | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Darby Brights 2nd = 9 Major Tralee 3rd = 7 Zed Express 4th = 6 Barboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Loaded | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:51 | 1st = 7 Loaded 2nd = 1 Luke Roman 3rd = 8 Newfire Drewie 4th = 3 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Winsome Currency | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Winsome Currency 2nd = 1 Charlm Major 3rd = 5 Really Fast Love 4th = 6 Ritzy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 11 Our Emancipation | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:43 | 1st = 11 Our Emancipation 2nd = 4 Star Play 3rd = 2 Red Ruffy 4th = 10 Playful Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 3 Deadly Shot | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Deadly Shot 2nd = 7 Men Of Mukinbudin 3rd = 4 Elizas Dream 4th = 2 Sigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Gentle Giant | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Gentle Giant 2nd = 5 Reid Star 3rd = 1 In A Spin 4th = 2 Dyna Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Loch Me Up | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Loch Me Up 2nd = 7 Louie Vee 3rd = 1 Stilted Chatter 4th = 4 All Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Mana Master | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Mana Master 2nd = 5 Richly Rewarded 3rd = 7 Rosas First 4th = 4 Wantalinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 4 Mummas Meatloaf 4th = 8 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Blocker Tifia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Blocker Tifia 2nd = 4 Chew The Fat 3rd = 7 Zipping Mack 4th = 3 Irinka Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Osborne | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Osborne 2nd = 4 Owens 3rd = 1 Boart 4th = 5 Ruthless Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 The Frame | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 The Frame 2nd = 8 Buddy Babcock 3rd = 1 Big Beat 4th = 4 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Limburg Gunna | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Limburg Gunna 2nd = 5 Shining Opal 3rd = 6 Sutre Sizzler 4th = 3 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Rave On Rabbits | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Rave On Rabbits 2nd = 10 The Miami Heat 3rd = 11 The Escape Plan 4th = 2 Pittsburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Pink Floyd | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:11 | 1st = 4 Pink Floyd 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 1 Ishmy Girl 4th = 8 Cosmic Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Nangar Jill | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Nangar Jill 2nd = 9 Nangar Ace 3rd = 4 Djay Dynamix 4th = 8 Waitohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Red Ora | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Red Ora 2nd = 7 Olivers Travels 3rd = 1 Falcon Crest 4th = 9 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Son Of Mara | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Son Of Mara 2nd = 1 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 5 Pow Wow Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Broken Axle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Broken Axle 2nd = 6 Ultron 3rd = 2 Why Not Kez 4th = 4 Dealer Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Raring To Go | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Raring To Go 2nd = 8 Monumental 3rd = 4 Jazzy Artist 4th = 6 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Carmina | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 Carmina 2nd = 3 Nahla 3rd = 4 Shbourne Star 4th = 5 Beenagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Soda King | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Soda King 2nd = 3 Spokane Flick 3rd = 2 Whiney Whine 4th = 9 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Ritza Millie | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Ritza Millie 2nd = 5 Midnight Starlet 3rd = 1 Velocity Liberty 4th = 3 Zipping Kretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Mustang Jet | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Mustang Jet 2nd = 6 Kiss Cam 3rd = 5 Illawong Suave 4th = 11 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Percys Curse | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Percys Curse 2nd = 1 Mahjong World 3rd = 10 Zipping Zoe 4th = 4 Two Phils Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Rory Mchinson | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Rory Mchinson 2nd = 9 The Male Model 3rd = 3 Margaret Jean 4th = 8 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Abdicator | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Abdicator 2nd = 11 Fine Scent 3rd = 8 Sweet Dreamin 4th = 12 Love Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Colonel | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Colonel 2nd = 5 Romany Girl 3rd = 1 Atigrado 4th = 7 Ballinderry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 My Mate Fox | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 My Mate Fox 2nd = 1 Embye 3rd = 5 Rockstar Romeo 4th = 4 Djay Holden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Lynchman | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 5 Lynchman 2nd = 2 Pittsworth Man 3rd = 6 Weasel 4th = 4 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Panadero King | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Panadero King 2nd = 7 Chief Command 3rd = 5 Big Bazza 4th = 10 Im All One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Ivoryman | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Ivoryman 2nd = 4 Zipponet 3rd = 5 Kent Street 4th = 2 Medard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Beetson | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 4 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Winlock Huddy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Winlock Huddy 2nd = 7 Sunburnt Highway 3rd = 4 Diddilee 4th = 2 Thats Lil Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 1 Rhyans Return 3rd = 8 Lets Run 4th = 5 Black Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Levina | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Levina 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Poppy 3rd = 3 Myrniong Rainbow 4th = 6 Showemyourmuscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Snogging | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 14 Snogging 2nd = 2 Muccino 3rd = 11 Giddyup 4th = 6 Toga Picta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Come Home | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Come Home 2nd = 7 Come On Enzo 3rd = 4 Dyna Sarah 4th = 2 Kalani Hagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Western Jewels | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Western Jewels 2nd = 2 Midnight Bender 3rd = 4 Mach Sam 4th = 5 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Avidus | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Avidus 2nd = 8 Lets Twist 3rd = 4 Flower Of Scotland 4th = 6 Jester Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Watos Dream | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Watos Dream 2nd = 7 Bicking Back 3rd = 1 Parabatai 4th = 8 Evil Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Shanlyn Magic | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Magic 2nd = 8 Why Not Leo 3rd = 3 Go Zippy Go 4th = 7 Okay Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Pump The Brakes | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 7 Our Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 5 Hidden Courage 4th = 4 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Sentimental Dream | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Sentimental Dream 2nd = 4 Flying Geepee 3rd = 5 Jupiters Moon 4th = 1 Go For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Jess Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Jess Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Regal Waz 3rd = 3 Opportune Knocka 4th = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Crocodile Kid | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Kid 2nd = 2 Sassy Under Fire 3rd = 7 Rosalee Dot Com 4th = 6 Sassyfeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Near Queue | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Near Queue 2nd = 4 Tranquil Miss 3rd = 8 Moscow Red 4th = 11 High Low Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Madeline Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 4 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 6 Sachi 4th = 3 Autocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Wooster | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Wooster 2nd = 5 Drift A Bit 3rd = 3 Ceilo 4th = 1 Despicable Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kim Osti | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Kim Osti 2nd = 8 Cash Flow Joe 3rd = 2 Another Red 4th = 6 Miss Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Misty Metal | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Misty Metal 2nd = 1 Distant Trilogy 3rd = 9 Caress Your Soul 4th = 7 Red Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Zaras Choice | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Zaras Choice 2nd = 2 Resounding 3rd = 4 Replaced Eye 4th = 9 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Crumps Legend | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 Crumps Legend 2nd = 6 Regazzoni 3rd = 2 Alannahs Gem 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 First And Erst | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:03 | 1st = 5 First And Erst 2nd = 7 Scotlynn Beach 3rd = 1 Fan Tays Ya 4th = 8 Growse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 The Mayor | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 The Mayor 2nd = 9 Riel Reward 3rd = 6 Huge Action 4th = 10 Keano Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Warrior Princess | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:57 | 1st = 2 Warrior Princess 2nd = 5 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 8 Tamaar Tux 4th = 3 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Stuey | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 3 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 7 Cosmo Bill 4th = 4 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Fernando Drums | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Fernando Drums 2nd = 4 Stolen 3rd = 1 Cosmic Moments 4th = 5 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 5 Jerry Can 3rd = 7 Flying Mikayla 4th = 6 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Im Glad | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Im Glad 2nd = 4 Naughty Max 3rd = 2 Plum Jam 4th = 7 Bloza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Father Knick | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Father Knick 2nd = 7 Halldora 3rd = 3 Southern Tern 4th = 4 Bold Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Villa Sarchi | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Villa Sarchi 2nd = 2 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 3 Fast Stryke 4th = 6 Divertente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Burn Like Fire | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 8 Dons Machine 3rd = 5 Right Said Frank 4th = 3 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Manhattan Mist | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Mist 2nd = 3 Marsupial 3rd = 7 Smart Amelia 4th = 4 Randiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 5 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 3 Betty Rumble 3rd = 7 Splinters 4th = 1 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Nivek Retserrof | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Nivek Retserrof 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Granma 3rd = 1 Bogan Legend 4th = 5 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 7 Zaaladd | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 Zaaladd 2nd = 2 Star Wars 3rd = 3 Double Pockets 4th = 14 Dapper After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Barwell Boy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:07 | 1st = 6 Barwell Boy 2nd = 1 Hone In 3rd = 4 Connemara Black 4th = 7 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:04 | 1st = 8 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 6 Lee Booboo 3rd = 7 Awesome Doll 4th = 3 Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Sherlock Holmes | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Sherlock Holmes 2nd = 8 Corrs 3rd = 1 Divine Sanction 4th = 7 Pedro Ximenez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Roses Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Roses Shadow 2nd = 3 Tribu To Mary 3rd = 12 Quiet Whisper 4th = 4 Zero Demerits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Big Trigger | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Big Trigger 2nd = 6 Captains Knock 3rd = 5 Interaction 4th = 7 Own Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Drochaid | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Drochaid 2nd = 5 Dubaiinstyle 3rd = 6 Mercurial Lad 4th = 9 Plymouth Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Cee Righty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Cee Righty 2nd = 4 Dyna Hinkley 3rd = 3 Fast Trapper 4th = 6 Lektra Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Balwarra Gold | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Balwarra Gold 2nd = 10 Call Me Penny 3rd = 5 Star Patriot 4th = 13 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 5 Big Red Sun 2nd = 7 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 6 Steve The Pirate 4th = 8 Leillana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hay William | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Hay William 2nd = 3 Itchy Finger 3rd = 5 Took A Fergus 4th = 1 Galway Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Roknundathestars | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Roknundathestars 2nd = 7 Currumbin Craft 3rd = 9 High Chief 4th = 1 Guacamole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Amortentia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Amortentia 2nd = 6 Hectopascal 4th = 1 Go Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Exhibit Aye | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Exhibit Aye 2nd = 2 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 1 Adolescent 4th = 6 Stunning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 El Grand Knocka | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 6 Bronelly Jet 3rd = 3 Mepunga Billy 4th = 4 Cibulkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Frosty Beverage | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Frosty Beverage 2nd = 1 Montagna 3rd = 10 Thisaway 4th = 6 Zon Zol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Haras Flame | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:21 | 1st = 5 Haras Flame 2nd = 7 Fabthor 3rd = 8 Braystones Beach 4th = 10 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 2 Saucy Jack | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Saucy Jack 2nd = 3 Magmellou 3rd = 6 Ecology 4th = 1 Invinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Prince Mayted | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Prince Mayted 2nd = 14 Red Chandelier 3rd = 4 Leogang 4th = 2 Rebel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Victa Wink | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Victa Wink 2nd = 8 Top Weight 3rd = 5 Elishas Delight 4th = 6 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Mlady | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Mlady 2nd = 4 Jaclyn 3rd = 7 Just Like Heaven 4th = 1 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Thank You Bill | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Thank You Bill 2nd = 4 Molly Waffle 3rd = 3 Late Night Inn 4th = 2 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jemmas Magic | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jemmas Magic 2nd = 3 Haras Stevo 3rd = 4 Shes Good 4th = 9 Boyz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Zipping Oliver | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:01 | 1st = 5 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 3 Spring Baker 3rd = 1 Crymelon Kit 4th = 6 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Rossman | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Rossman 2nd = 2 Jacky Paper 3rd = 6 Cochada 4th = 8 Olympic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Toorak Comedy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Toorak Comedy 2nd = 5 Miss Defiance 3rd = 1 Abstain 4th = 4 Grey Nada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Red Mosquito | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Red Mosquito 2nd = 7 Baby Skeeta 3rd = 4 Hendrick 4th = 6 Old Station Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Midwest Crown | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:49 | 1st = 9 Midwest Crown 2nd = 6 Lucky Escape 3rd = 4 Percy Kiwa 4th = 13 Modern News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:47 | 1st = 8 Jack In Black 2nd = 4 Cape Tower 3rd = 6 Captain Mclaren 4th = 7 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Affinity Belle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Affinity Belle 2nd = 7 Marys Pride 3rd = 9 Zamperini 4th = 4 Lucky Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Lady Ceecee | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lady Ceecee 2nd = 4 Matty Mateusz 3rd = 1 Rubys Willow 4th = 6 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Love Waves | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Love Waves 2nd = 5 Red Dream 3rd = 3 Turnberry 4th = 2 Mazaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Hay Nanny | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:38 | 1st = 6 Hay Nanny 2nd = 1 Crumbed Cutlets 3rd = 5 Hay Honey 4th = 8 New Star Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 14 Tambang Besi | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 14 Tambang Besi 2nd = 11 Exalted Lauretta 3rd = 7 Marina 4th = 4 Troopers Ploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Sidone | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Sidone 2nd = 1 Little Nagger 3rd = 7 Good Friend 4th = 6 Dyna Xanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Paris Nights 2nd = 4 Box Of Bandaids 3rd = 7 Obnoxious 4th = 5 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Mercedes Red | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Mercedes Red 2nd = 6 Deadline 3rd = 4 Orleans 4th = 10 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Lipstick Lover | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 7 Lipstick Lover 2nd = 3 Runaway 3rd = 5 Viking Raid 4th = 4 I Am Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Cloona Lass | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 Cloona Lass 2nd = 2 Miss Sweet Pea 3rd = 3 Mepunga Gal 4th = 5 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Rains Aplenty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Rains Aplenty 2nd = 7 Alle Vongole 3rd = 8 Fish N Snitz 4th = 6 Aetherius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Djays Fortune | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Djays Fortune 2nd = 8 Desert Missile 3rd = 5 Nut Allergy 4th = 4 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Precious Liberty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:16 | 1st = 9 Precious Liberty 2nd = 3 Wise Monkey 3rd = 4 Amaya 4th = 8 One Oh One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dyna Gertie | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:13 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 2 Destini Cavalier 3rd = 3 Dyna Harpa 4th = 6 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Goethe | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Goethe 2nd = 8 Destinys Revenge 3rd = 3 Emperors Chariot 4th = 5 Our Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Chilly Cha Cha | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Chilly Cha Cha 2nd = 5 Improvise 3rd = 7 Fancy Nickers 4th = 3 Star Of The Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Barton Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Barton Bale 2nd = 8 Windy Girl 3rd = 4 Thermal Strike 4th = 3 Finns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Aldrich | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Aldrich 2nd = 2 Nitro Value 3rd = 6 Dream Boulevard 4th = 8 Ben Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Golden Sunrise | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 5 Golden Sunrise 2nd = 2 Nitro Value 3rd = 6 Dream Boulevard 4th = 8 Ben Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Exalted Traveller | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 1 Exalted Traveller 2nd = 5 Belzelady 3rd = 2 Soju Warrior 4th = 4 Hattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 10 Tao Tao | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:52 | 1st = 10 Tao Tao 2nd = 4 Dyna Francine 3rd = 7 Dyna Drew 4th = 3 Dyna Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Mishani Electra | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:48 | 1st = 6 Mishani Electra 2nd = 5 Mias Got Class 3rd = 3 Snow Fields 4th = 1 Hirtshals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Eli Starlight | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Eli Starlight 2nd = 4 Victa Sara 3rd = 9 Rhynstone Hawk 4th = 10 Pants Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Apocalypto | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:40 | 1st = 7 Apocalypto 2nd = 4 Hurry Harriet 3rd = 3 All About Julia 4th = 8 Ebony Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Zipping Amber | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Zipping Amber 2nd = 1 Luca Rocket 3rd = 7 Bally Beckham 4th = 8 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Lena Lake | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Lena Lake 2nd = 1 Manitoba 3rd = 5 Destini Rocket 4th = 4 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Gresham | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Gresham 2nd = 11 Semper Fidelis 3rd = 4 The Promise 4th = 9 Madame Markievicz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Mclaren Chief | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 5 Amarda 3rd = 7 Allen Optic 4th = 6 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 11 Exalted Jenni | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 11 Exalted Jenni 2nd = 1 Ticket To Texas 3rd = 9 Trystoff 4th = 12 Boom Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 1 Clovally Granite 3rd = 4 Royal Cosmic 4th = 8 Tahleia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Return On Equity | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:13 | 1st = 5 Return On Equity 2nd = 2 Cabeirian 3rd = 6 Si Si Sequalo 4th = 4 Pride Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Judge Me Jackie | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Judge Me Jackie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 8 Lil Diva 4th = 7 Cool Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Little Vossy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Little Vossy 2nd = 1 Allen Eamon 3rd = 8 Whip Lee 4th = 3 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 7 Pretty Mama | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 7 Pretty Mama 2nd = 3 Jeparit 3rd = 5 Storm Train 4th = 6 True Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 4 Justamaiz | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 14:02 | 1st = 4 Justamaiz 2nd = 9 Regal Dancer 3rd = 5 Lewis Road 4th = 11 Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Dyna Terror | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Dyna Terror 2nd = 3 Dyna Evelyn 3rd = 4 Midnight Hero 4th = 7 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Dinnigan | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dinnigan 2nd = 2 Pioneer 3rd = 1 Baltic Success 4th = 7 Whitsunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Dont Knocka Gee | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Gee 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Taylor 3rd = 2 Bigtime Ronnie 4th = 4 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Victa Jack | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Victa Jack 2nd = 2 Charlotte Street 3rd = 5 Zipping Kim 4th = 4 Fanciful Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Sweet Snitty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Sweet Snitty 2nd = 8 Exalted Gold 3rd = 3 Desert Spirit 4th = 1 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dyna Zad | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zad 2nd = 6 Mutant 3rd = 1 Gold Vein 4th = 8 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Unconscionable | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Unconscionable 2nd = 4 Just A Matthew 3rd = 1 Shadow Girl 4th = 2 Hardaway Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Leggian Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Leggian Blonde 2nd = 2 Shaker Breaker 3rd = 6 Ruby Creek 4th = 7 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Zedda | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 10 Zedda 2nd = 4 Belichick 3rd = 3 Whats Up 4th = 8 Longmu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 2 Sokitome | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Sokitome 2nd = 11 Surveillance 3rd = 6 Whenharrymetsaddle 4th = 3 The Swiss Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Uni | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Dyna Uni 2nd = 5 Louie Allen 3rd = 7 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 1 Xava Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Tchaikovsky | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:20 | 1st = 8 Tchaikovsky 2nd = 9 Wagner 3rd = 1 California Concord 4th = 7 Quick Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rory 3rd = 1 White Comet 4th = 5 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Victa Roz | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Victa Roz 2nd = 6 De Choix 3rd = 3 Spring Carter 4th = 1 Snapchat Shayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Exalted Kanga | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Exalted Kanga 2nd = 7 Spectrums Bite 3rd = 5 Red Jian 4th = 1 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Militant Magic | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Militant Magic 2nd = 1 Rowchester Miss 3rd = 3 Dyna Winter 4th = 5 Fire Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 De Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 De Blonde 2nd = 7 Alamein Lady 3rd = 6 Going Bananas 4th = 3 Graemes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Island Daze | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Island Daze 2nd = 4 Uzayli 3rd = 1 Bolossomo 4th = 5 Annenkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Dakota Rowe | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Dakota Rowe 2nd = 2 Chief Bothing 3rd = 3 Smokey Rocks 4th = 1 Lightning Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 9 Le Castile | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 9 Le Castile 2nd = 12 Out Of The Park 3rd = 10 Stella Daze 4th = 5 Bits And Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Carmen | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Dyna Carmen 2nd = 6 Dewana Chat 3rd = 8 Mini Fernando 4th = 2 Celestial Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Argus Filch | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Argus Filch 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 6 Bigtime Lady 4th = 10 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Antilia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Antilia 2nd = 1 Amphitrite 3rd = 5 Kobe Princess 4th = 4 Havana Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Lojay Jones | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Lojay Jones 2nd = 4 Dewana Sprite 3rd = 1 Dyna Arrow 4th = 2 Chief Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bright Concept | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Bright Concept 2nd = 5 Bigtime Panther 3rd = 10 Magic Jess Lass 4th = 3 Snippy Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Ambitious Winner | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:17 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Winner 2nd = 4 Smart Thinking 3rd = 1 Link Road 4th = 6 My Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Connor Allen | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Connor Allen 2nd = 5 Diego Fernando 3rd = 1 Diamond Bling 4th = 6 Tomal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Clover Victoria | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:06 | 1st = 4 Clover Victoria 2nd = 2 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 5 Simple Image 4th = 7 Bigtime Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Deluxe Denise | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Deluxe Denise 2nd = 9 Tantivy 3rd = 7 No Regrets 4th = 10 The Amazing Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 5 Sacredvista | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 11:42 | 1st = 5 Sacredvista 2nd = 1 Stand Tall 3rd = 2 Picture This 4th = 6 Devine Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 2 Virtuoso Lad | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 11:07 | 1st = 2 Virtuoso Lad 2nd = 8 Orient Express 3rd = 1 Show N Go 4th = 6 Mellors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Lonestar | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 10:58 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Lonestar 2nd = 2 Take Action 3rd = 6 Jinja Flash 4th = 8 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Homebush Belle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 10:40 | 1st = 6 Homebush Belle 2nd = 4 Indignant 3rd = 5 Flying Koko 4th = 3 Night Howler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 1 Princess Davone | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 10:32 | 1st = 1 Princess Davone 2nd = 3 Cochise 3rd = 2 Thailand 4th = 4 Delegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Alldone | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 10:23 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Alldone 2nd = 8 Bigtime Twinkle 3rd = 4 Bigtime Henry 4th = 6 Cockney Rip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Breed Apart | ||
Wed Mar 21 2018 10:05 | 1st = 1 Breed Apart 2nd = 7 Alamein Stretch 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Rob 4th = 2 Whippy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Yunderup Lauren | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 23:52 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Lauren 2nd = 7 Corona Monelli 3rd = 1 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 8 Starlight Joli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Yuup | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 23:37 | 1st = 7 Yuup 3rd = 2 Iridium Flare 4th = 5 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Yankee Parker | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 23:37 | 1st = 3 Yankee Parker 3rd = 2 Iridium Flare 4th = 5 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 23:12 | 1st = 7 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 1 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 2 Party Goer 4th = 3 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Full Of Charm | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 23:07 | 1st = 6 Full Of Charm 2nd = 3 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 8 Neve Arena 4th = 7 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Bush Bandicoot | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Bush Bandicoot 2nd = 5 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 4 Leisel Monelli 4th = 7 Ortega City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Sunrise Ali | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:49 | 1st = 6 Sunrise Ali 2nd = 5 Blue Away 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 1 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:37 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 7 Emily Skye 3rd = 5 Dazzling Melody 4th = 6 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Yunderup Tank | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 6 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 2 Venus Monelli 4th = 7 Hawkeye Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Parcero Hope | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Parcero Hope 2nd = 3 In Dee Genes 3rd = 1 Pop Do It 4th = 5 Adala Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Unpossible | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Unpossible 2nd = 8 Nadias Fun 3rd = 6 Im Late 4th = 7 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Noonbarra Storm | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Storm 2nd = 8 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 7 Furtado 4th = 5 Secret Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Reidys Runner | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:19 | 1st = 5 Reidys Runner 2nd = 7 Garbrandt 3rd = 2 California Dream 4th = 8 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 All Inflight | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 All Inflight 2nd = 5 Liams Lass 3rd = 3 Sucralose 4th = 4 All About Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Zahra Bella | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:08 | 1st = 2 Zahra Bella 2nd = 1 Rhyans Return 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Scotch 4th = 8 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Woodlands Drive | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 7 He Can Fly 3rd = 2 Winsome Currency 4th = 6 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Crocodile Crush | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 22:02 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 3 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 7 Secret Gold 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 To The Galos | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 4 Connemara Black 4th = 1 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Riff | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Riff 2nd = 6 Prospect 3rd = 1 Ollie Harks 4th = 2 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Batavia Dottie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 1 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 7 Sweet Charlee 4th = 6 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Ally Rogan | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ally Rogan 2nd = 3 Chezmac 3rd = 9 Our Uncle Jim 4th = 5 Bettor Jiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 4 Elram Girl 3rd = 5 Apila Moola 4th = 2 Aruma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Elzy Lay | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Elzy Lay 2nd = 1 Ritzy Chicki 3rd = 4 Taylor Made Star 4th = 3 Nicks Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Smashniak Bullet | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Bullet 2nd = 1 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 7 Triple Crown Fox 4th = 6 Bluebow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Rockin Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Rockin Shiraz 2nd = 4 Fear Not 3rd = 2 Schippers 4th = 3 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Lisa Marie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Lisa Marie 2nd = 4 Shanakee 3rd = 8 Kumbia Lass 4th = 6 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Tajo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Tajo 2nd = 8 Perfect Mum 3rd = 2 Velocity Willow 4th = 6 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Sunset Candy | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:31 | 1st = 5 Sunset Candy 2nd = 8 Wild Thoughts 3rd = 3 Bahaya 4th = 4 Westworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Feel The Reign | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Feel The Reign 2nd = 4 Majordoit 3rd = 6 Feel The Charm 4th = 1 Getinanhangon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Modern Value | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Modern Value 2nd = 7 Voluptuous Blue 3rd = 5 Miss Dozer 4th = 3 Indiras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Deja Vu | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Deja Vu 2nd = 2 Midnight Emma 3rd = 6 Heza Gangsta 4th = 3 Umatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Real Stylist | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Real Stylist 2nd = 1 Blue Margarita 3rd = 7 Tyler Lee 4th = 8 Arabian Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Little Bit Dusty | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Little Bit Dusty 2nd = 2 Our Stella Rose 3rd = 9 Jolted 4th = 10 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Hone In | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Hone In 2nd = 6 Madam Butterfly 3rd = 4 Dyna Nina 4th = 3 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 3 Nile Harks 3rd = 4 Lorian Express 4th = 5 Cairnlea Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:12 | 1st = 5 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 2 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 1 Artful Christian 4th = 6 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 7 Adherent 3rd = 6 Banjo Fever 4th = 1 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Aston Duke | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Aston Duke 2nd = 1 Beside The Truth 3rd = 6 Zipping Clive 4th = 5 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Macaloney | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:04 | 1st = 8 Macaloney 2nd = 4 Poker Boom 3rd = 2 Gotta Grin 4th = 3 Sublime Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Longshanks | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Longshanks 2nd = 7 Splash of Gold 3rd = 4 The Formula One 4th = 2 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Cordillo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 21:01 | 1st = 8 Cordillo 2nd = 4 Lady Ceecee 3rd = 3 Zipping Kelly 4th = 5 Magic Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 3 Dazzlers Hanger 3rd = 8 Zambora Pride 4th = 4 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Aphorism | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:54 | 1st = 12 Aphorism 2nd = 3 Sports Runna 3rd = 1 Cobbler Lane 4th = 2 Wandary Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Joyous | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Joyous 2nd = 3 Bronelly Buster 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 6 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Belles Chorus | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Belles Chorus 2nd = 7 Canya Touche 3rd = 4 Topper Swaye 4th = 6 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Night Harmony | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:46 | 1st = 8 Night Harmony 2nd = 6 Eight Roses 3rd = 7 Arnhem Invader 4th = 3 Jetmag Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Mudrush | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:46 | 1st = 4 Mudrush 2nd = 6 Eight Roses 3rd = 7 Arnhem Invader 4th = 3 Jetmag Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Courchevel | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Courchevel 2nd = 4 Miss Intense 3rd = 11 Aldebaran Eve 4th = 2 Ima Bourbon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Aston It Is | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:43 | 1st = 3 Aston It Is 2nd = 7 Ginger Menang 3rd = 1 Free Auto 4th = 5 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Velocity Marlina | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Velocity Marlina 2nd = 1 Yancy Bale 3rd = 8 Edgy 4th = 2 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 The Big Show | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 The Big Show 2nd = 14 Outspoken Duke 3rd = 3 Sadlers Hills 4th = 1 Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Santastic Princess | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Santastic Princess 2nd = 7 Any Wonder 3rd = 10 Julia Mac 4th = 5 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Doused In Mud | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Doused In Mud 2nd = 3 Totally Fab 3rd = 5 Whiney Whine 4th = 7 Seminole Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Thomas Jay | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:27 | 1st = 1 Thomas Jay 2nd = 2 Winxette 3rd = 4 Goodwin Terry 4th = 8 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Woody One | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:24 | 1st = 3 Woody One 2nd = 5 Abaloney 3rd = 2 Rittos Hanger 4th = 6 No Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Izzy Watt | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Izzy Watt 2nd = 4 What A Jolt 3rd = 3 Star Writer 4th = 2 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Outshined | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:21 | 1st = 7 Outshined 2nd = 6 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 8 Tiger Frost 4th = 4 Air Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Snap One Off | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Snap One Off 2nd = 7 Red Jamie 3rd = 3 Halber Tag 4th = 1 Gas Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Celestial Trekker | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 Celestial Trekker 2nd = 1 Pocket Thedeal 3rd = 9 Ideal Moment 4th = 7 Keayang Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Zizou De Kahn | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Zizou De Kahn 2nd = 1 Sale Graze Bindi 3rd = 8 Velocity Alaina 4th = 5 Zoe The Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Pennybacker | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:09 | 1st = 1 Pennybacker 2nd = 7 Benkennie Chic 3rd = 2 Styles 4th = 3 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Kearney Lane | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Kearney Lane 2nd = 8 Lockton Art 3rd = 2 Armbros Lad 4th = 9 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Forever Cousins | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:03 | 1st = 6 Forever Cousins 2nd = 2 Kung Fu Hustle 3rd = 5 Projectile 4th = 1 Ultron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Wanted Desire | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 13 Wanted Desire 2nd = 7 Friar Away 3rd = 2 Geiger Gem 4th = 9 Sigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Sam Card | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 8 Sam Card 2nd = 7 Loch Her Up 3rd = 6 Highway Girl 4th = 5 Trip Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Bradness Eldefuego | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:53 | 1st = 7 Bradness Eldefuego 2nd = 8 Belligerence 3rd = 11 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 3 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Kiowa Kaema | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Kaema 2nd = 4 Juno Away 3rd = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 6 Penny Lane Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 7 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 1 Hombre Montana 4th = 5 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:44 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 8 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 6 Fiery Mountain Girl 4th = 3 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Startron | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Startron 2nd = 6 Hot Jean 3rd = 7 Kabos Winlock 4th = 4 Magic Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:39 | 1st = 2 Harry Harks 2nd = 4 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 1 Aladdins Angel 4th = 3 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Summer Money | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Summer Money 2nd = 7 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 3 Lyka Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Superfast Love | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Superfast Love 2nd = 1 Blokes Advice 3rd = 7 Koitsenko 4th = 2 Buckle Up York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Critical Thinking | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Critical Thinking 2nd = 14 Over And Above 3rd = 13 Light N Fire 4th = 9 Kaptive Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Busted Custard | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Busted Custard 2nd = 8 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 6 Sunny Village 4th = 1 Zipping Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 The Announcer | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:23 | 1st = 5 The Announcer 2nd = 4 Always Rockin 3rd = 8 Spike Robyn 4th = 6 Machgower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Friar Fox | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Friar Fox 2nd = 4 Freedom By Choice 3rd = 8 Ellies Grey 4th = 1 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tom Riddle | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tom Riddle 2nd = 2 Dyna Francine 3rd = 3 Kirbys Rose 4th = 5 Ninety Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Rapid Run | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Rapid Run 2nd = 3 Sewplayful 3rd = 8 Monterei Duke 4th = 1 Elizabethan Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Hollys Affair | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:11 | 1st = 4 Hollys Affair 2nd = 7 Golden Gun 3rd = 5 Avalon Sisco 4th = 9 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Wighton | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Wighton 2nd = 1 Winsome Stride 3rd = 3 Carlukal 4th = 4 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:03 | 1st = 5 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 3 Couldntbetold 3rd = 9 Onyajans 4th = 6 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Sirius Suspect | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Sirius Suspect 2nd = 9 Star Search 3rd = 11 Gala Moshea 4th = 3 Toorak Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Rockin Roz | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Rockin Roz 2nd = 5 Sassy Sultana 3rd = 2 Cookie Yap 4th = 9 Zipping Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Trilight Brigade | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 8 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 5 Shannonstheman 4th = 7 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Canterbury | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Canterbury 2nd = 8 Violet Sky 3rd = 7 Penny Rocks 4th = 1 Still Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Sentimental Friend | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Sentimental Friend 2nd = 2 Fair Sonari 3rd = 6 Burning Pride 4th = 8 Twentythree Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Soeztoc | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:43 | 1st = 6 Soeztoc 2nd = 1 Scott Lucky 3rd = 8 Injector 4th = 3 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:40 | 1st = 12 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 1 Bettor Be The Bomb 3rd = 8 Our Triple Asset 4th = 10 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Grand Rosie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Grand Rosie 2nd = 1 Cute Gambler 3rd = 3 Cometron Flyer 4th = 2 Osprey Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 4 Pale Bear Boo 3rd = 7 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 8 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Pedro Ximenez | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:30 | 1st = 10 Pedro Ximenez 2nd = 11 Poppiholla 3rd = 3 Rokda Kasba 4th = 6 Fontein Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Bound For Love | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bound For Love 2nd = 3 Hendrick 3rd = 1 Nore Mac 4th = 8 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Jacko Day | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Jacko Day 2nd = 8 Kraken Jude 3rd = 1 Miss Kirteish 4th = 7 Bletchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Panther Star | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:23 | 1st = 6 Panther Star 2nd = 9 Ima Black Beauty 3rd = 2 Stitched Up 4th = 8 Jimmy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Fubre | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Fubre 2nd = 3 Nothing Yet 3rd = 5 Black Paridise 4th = 4 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Tivoli Street | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Tivoli Street 2nd = 12 Suilven 3rd = 5 Sidetrip 4th = 9 Shes A Youeffoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mams Magic | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Mams Magic 2nd = 4 Cosmic Denlyn 3rd = 2 Myona Rose 4th = 7 Gilbert Grape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Sheza Beach Dream | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 8 Sheza Beach Dream 2nd = 10 Trinity Dreaming 3rd = 4 Angel Of Arts 4th = 9 All Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Shayla Marie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:09 | 1st = 4 Shayla Marie 2nd = 8 Big Rainbow 3rd = 7 Restless Heart 4th = 5 Despicable Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Terry Towelling | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Terry Towelling 2nd = 5 Krisbar Blue Fox 3rd = 3 Why Not Dean 4th = 1 Rays Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 My Fair Beauty | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 4 Saxapak 3rd = 8 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 7 Salvaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Hiazakyte | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:03 | 1st = 7 Hiazakyte 2nd = 8 Its That Fresh 3rd = 2 Myrniong Scar 4th = 3 Scuba Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Think Bleue | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 18:00 | 1st = 8 Think Bleue 2nd = 3 Hardly Surprising 3rd = 2 So You Leica 4th = 1 Lucky Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Stuey | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Stuey 2nd = 2 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 4 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Koba | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Koba 2nd = 4 Baby Skeeta 3rd = 1 Kingstons Boy 4th = 5 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Mr Delahoya | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mr Delahoya 2nd = 1 Soft Music 3rd = 4 Liberty Sage 4th = 9 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Return Soldier | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:48 | 1st = 10 Return Soldier 2nd = 8 Timmys Reject 3rd = 5 Miss Atlanta 4th = 7 Off The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Exalted Adam | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Exalted Adam 2nd = 15 Lets Tango 3rd = 10 Princess Leah 4th = 6 Le Dezaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Chew The Fat | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:43 | 1st = 7 Chew The Fat 2nd = 2 Dandy Dale 3rd = 1 Crazes Gift 4th = 5 Bella Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Real Ego | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Real Ego 2nd = 5 Zendaye 3rd = 2 Craiglea Wandoo 4th = 7 Lucky Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Get Messi | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Get Messi 2nd = 6 And You Are 3rd = 4 Son Of Betty 4th = 7 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 7 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 3 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 6 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Dreams Of Paris | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Dreams Of Paris 2nd = 7 Meowie Wowie 3rd = 8 Near Queue 4th = 2 Diapason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Beegumbah Baby | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:28 | 1st = 7 Beegumbah Baby 2nd = 2 Bella Nonna 3rd = 3 Myalla Griffo 4th = 1 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Royal Statue | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Royal Statue 2nd = 3 Double The Pro 3rd = 4 Bucktorio 4th = 10 Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Crackerjack Blax | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Blax 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 1 Latifi Sam 4th = 4 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 1 Serene Miss | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Serene Miss 2nd = 9 Sexy Eyes 3rd = 6 Miss Que 4th = 3 Conchita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Cavalry Gold | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 3 Cavalry Gold 2nd = 1 Exalted Traveller 3rd = 4 Landowner 4th = 9 Ballistic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Show Bekim | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Show Bekim 2nd = 2 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 6 Heartland Flyer 4th = 8 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 10 Foxy Lee Mae | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:09 | 1st = 10 Foxy Lee Mae 2nd = 6 Hot Platter 3rd = 4 Dyna Nana 4th = 5 Cousin Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Odnoc To Wingala | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Odnoc To Wingala 2nd = 2 Black Bandicoot 3rd = 5 Ava The Weapon 4th = 4 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Every Single One | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Every Single One 2nd = 5 Nothingforthepress 3rd = 3 Iggy The Moocher 4th = 4 The Socialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Solar On | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:03 | 1st = 8 Solar On 2nd = 2 Crainys Wish 3rd = 1 Midnight Kebab 4th = 6 Belena Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Top Of The Range | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Top Of The Range 2nd = 2 Sohool 3rd = 1 Dylanson 4th = 6 All Out Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 2 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 1 Regal Waz 4th = 3 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Wee Cent | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Wee Cent 2nd = 10 Iz That Right 3rd = 5 Like A Butterfly 4th = 7 Precious Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Caity Lotz | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:49 | 1st = 7 Caity Lotz 2nd = 3 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 6 Rockstar Roy 4th = 2 Cristalle Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Real Simple | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:46 | 1st = 1 Real Simple 2nd = 6 Heart Attack 3rd = 8 Sutton Heidi 4th = 3 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Ambertone | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Ambertone 2nd = 1 Blonde Missile 3rd = 9 Amative 4th = 4 Dellacqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Bear Cabang | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:42 | 1st = 4 Bear Cabang 2nd = 3 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 6 Jacey Allen 4th = 5 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Oriental Runner | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 Oriental Runner 2nd = 1 Irithea 3rd = 8 Dancers 4th = 7 Dream I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Kingsbrae Harley | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Harley 2nd = 6 Miss Paige Mac 3rd = 4 Braystones Beach 4th = 5 Leeroy Rager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Totolo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Totolo 2nd = 7 Lets Go Girl 3rd = 4 Alice Allen 4th = 6 Short Stacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Silverhawk | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Silverhawk 2nd = 6 Mujaadil 3rd = 10 Haylin Rouge 4th = 2 Ramon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Winlock Banking | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:29 | 1st = 5 Winlock Banking 2nd = 8 Everton Boy 3rd = 6 Myrniong Magic 4th = 2 Lloyds Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Duke Of Christophe | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Duke Of Christophe 2nd = 6 Robbers Cobber 3rd = 5 Binary 4th = 1 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 5 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 7 El Nunu 3rd = 3 Bettys Son 4th = 6 Apache Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Nareen | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Nareen 2nd = 3 Rocket Ruby 3rd = 7 Dyna Ianto 4th = 6 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Santiago Gal | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Santiago Gal 2nd = 7 Vital Asset 3rd = 1 Atacama Sky 4th = 6 Miss Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Antipas | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Antipas 2nd = 12 Walkaboutcreek 3rd = 5 Fandango 4th = 2 Zaaladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Royal Blend | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:13 | 1st = 2 Royal Blend 2nd = 7 Global Galaxy 3rd = 1 Despicable Tess 4th = 6 Rusty Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 4 Life Of Waldo | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Life Of Waldo 2nd = 7 Forever True 3rd = 10 Zartini 4th = 15 Darlux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Fred The Weapon | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:08 | 1st = 8 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 6 Stilton Shiraz 3rd = 1 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 4 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Just Shine | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:05 | 1st = 6 Just Shine 2nd = 1 Cyrus Rocks 3rd = 3 Multifacets 4th = 2 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Pepper Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 5 Pepper Shiraz 2nd = 1 Hardaway Kate 3rd = 3 Fairly Legal 4th = 2 Better Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Nasaayim | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Nasaayim 2nd = 4 Titan Blinders 3rd = 8 Des Moines 4th = 2 Syds Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Sleight Of Hand | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Sleight Of Hand 2nd = 6 Riley Roo 3rd = 7 Hay Billy 4th = 8 Steak Sandwhich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Sooty Oak 2nd = 6 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 2 Mavriki Pano 4th = 3 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Dakota Grace | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:51 | 1st = 1 Dakota Grace 2nd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 7 Wilby Dusty 4th = 5 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:48 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 5 Go Jotto 3rd = 2 Ready And Armed 4th = 3 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Dana Mezza | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Dana Mezza 2nd = 4 Goodison Girl 3rd = 2 Dana Bella 4th = 8 Insano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Full Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Full Diamond 2nd = 7 Go Dixie 3rd = 1 Escapado 4th = 3 Schwarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Shy Diva | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:42 | 1st = 6 Shy Diva 2nd = 3 Destini Exactor 3rd = 4 Delaware County 4th = 5 Communique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Social Set | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Social Set 2nd = 4 Casino Club 3rd = 3 Im A Bluebagger 4th = 8 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Georgie Mac | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Georgie Mac 2nd = 2 Flash Story 3rd = 7 Haras Dazza 4th = 6 Bellas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Heza Chop Chop | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Heza Chop Chop 2nd = 1 Prince Fabloch 3rd = 6 Sidone 4th = 8 Ozy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 6 Ironside | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:33 | 1st = 6 Ironside 2nd = 11 Dont Lie To Me 3rd = 2 Bugs Moran 4th = 9 Top Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Goethe | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Goethe 2nd = 2 Coronation Lance 3rd = 11 Cameo Lass 4th = 13 Turf Rompa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Top Weight | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:29 | 1st = 4 Top Weight 2nd = 1 Waz A Looker 3rd = 3 Whip Lee 4th = 2 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Rosedene Valor | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Rosedene Valor 2nd = 7 Fierce Warrior 3rd = 5 Mummies lil Boy 4th = 6 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Spending To Win | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Spending To Win 2nd = 6 Dissolute 3rd = 7 Legadema 4th = 2 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dyna Terror | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Terror 2nd = 6 Huge Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Yami 4th = 5 Cruising Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Ellie Grace | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:18 | 1st = 3 Ellie Grace 2nd = 6 Atomic Kitten 3rd = 5 Zanzeedoo 4th = 1 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Hopes Beau | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Hopes Beau 2nd = 7 Jiggys Luck 3rd = 2 Harvey Specter 4th = 4 Box Of Bandaids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Bad Boy Dougie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:11 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Dougie 2nd = 4 Warm Tinny 3rd = 6 Greek Gold Two 4th = 1 Hotplate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Banchorys Choice | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Banchorys Choice 2nd = 1 Krupt Leda 3rd = 6 Silent Sunday 4th = 4 Tusker Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Greyt Love | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Greyt Love 2nd = 2 Cossie 3rd = 4 Fish N Snitz 4th = 3 Del Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Ronray Legend | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 7 Ronray Legend 2nd = 3 Dyna Harpa 3rd = 1 Crystal Bling 4th = 5 Loco Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Callisto Moon | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Callisto Moon 2nd = 4 King Kohei 3rd = 3 Young Douro 4th = 6 Panda Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Ambers Wish | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:59 | 1st = 8 Ambers Wish 2nd = 7 Miss Congenial 3rd = 2 Omar Parker 4th = 1 Bushmans Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 10 Buy Me A Rock | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:57 | 1st = 10 Buy Me A Rock 2nd = 3 Chicane 3rd = 9 Thatsforsure 4th = 2 Magic Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Hayride Mills | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Hayride Mills 2nd = 8 Zipping Kim 3rd = 4 Bluey Rocks 4th = 6 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Hand From Above | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Hand From Above 2nd = 7 Budderoo Knight 3rd = 5 Danzie 4th = 3 Weekend Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Vixstar | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Vixstar 2nd = 6 Dyna Sarah 3rd = 1 Inga Ross 4th = 2 Little Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Hidatsa | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Hidatsa 2nd = 6 Blue Morpho 3rd = 3 Its Our Life 4th = 8 Jommadosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Harbormaster | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Harbormaster 2nd = 6 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 8 Matriculate 4th = 5 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Boomsara | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Boomsara 2nd = 2 Defence Missile 3rd = 5 Hot Gambler 4th = 7 Socialeyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Ecology | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Ecology 2nd = 5 No No Nell 3rd = 4 Hurry Harriet 4th = 7 Dame Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Tears Im Not | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:27 | 1st = 7 Tears Im Not 2nd = 4 Petra Allen 3rd = 5 Mr Moonlight 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 13 Hot Saki | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:22 | 1st = 13 Hot Saki 2nd = 12 Incantesimo 3rd = 15 Coat Of Honor 4th = 3 French Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 John Bob Tyson | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:19 | 1st = 8 John Bob Tyson 2nd = 7 Precious Tyson 3rd = 2 Cumberland Jet 4th = 3 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 So You Win | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 So You Win 2nd = 2 Tangmere 3rd = 3 Angels Boy 4th = 5 Turnberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Bajan | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 5 Bajan 2nd = 6 Fearless Fighter 3rd = 1 Man Of Iron 4th = 2 Sweet Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Tahleia Brae | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Tahleia Brae 2nd = 3 Zambora Tyler 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 6 Cruisys Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Borrow | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Borrow 2nd = 18 Champenoise 3rd = 16 Merindoc 4th = 9 Dilettante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Aultbea | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Aultbea 2nd = 4 Squall 3rd = 5 Miss Defiance 4th = 3 Volivoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:52 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 8 Shaes Magic 3rd = 4 Abuzz 4th = 2 Zipping Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Chill 2nd = 4 Another Bling 3rd = 8 Werner Bale 4th = 3 Run Rita Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 3 Mongolian Marshal | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Marshal 2nd = 4 Divine Elite 3rd = 9 Amanjena 4th = 6 Georgian Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Ridicule | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Ridicule 2nd = 2 Primitivo 3rd = 4 Longmu 4th = 5 One Fire Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Bijou Belle | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bijou Belle 2nd = 9 Christie 3rd = 13 My Clementina 4th = 11 High Gloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Fabwik | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Fabwik 2nd = 1 Joeli Magic 3rd = 7 Aiming 4th = 8 Marco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Cruisys Rose | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Rose 2nd = 6 Loch Tight 3rd = 5 Zipping Chaser 4th = 7 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:16 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 7 Little Tornado 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Nathan 4th = 3 Pikopiko Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Panhandle Slim | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 7 Tal Lee 3rd = 8 Up Time Girl 4th = 3 Ben Nevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 15 Konstantina | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:07 | 1st = 15 Konstantina 2nd = 14 Cologne 3rd = 1 William Tell 4th = 20 Answer Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Annasay | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Annasay 2nd = 7 Gehrig 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Indy 4th = 2 Fire Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Guess Again | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Guess Again 2nd = 12 Lovewithouttragedy 3rd = 10 Sly Song 4th = 11 Sona Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Clover Colin | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Clover Colin 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 3 Choice Lass 4th = 7 Bigtime On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Aylmerton | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Aylmerton 2nd = 10 Bold Arial 3rd = 11 Im So Sweet 4th = 2 Momentum Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Psycotic Fury | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:52 | 1st = 1 Psycotic Fury 2nd = 3 Launching 3rd = 7 Nice One Gary 4th = 4 Bula Top Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Trumpsta | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 8 Trumpsta 2nd = 1 Ayo Joy 3rd = 3 Tampico 4th = 2 Dewana Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Alamein Tane | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 4 Alamein Tane 2nd = 5 Ndora 3rd = 1 Peppers Choice 4th = 8 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Di Canio | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:35 | 1st = 2 Di Canio 2nd = 4 Shes A Knockin 3rd = 5 Spring Carter 4th = 9 Untapped Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Brooklands | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Brooklands 2nd = 3 Viv Said No 3rd = 4 Whats Up 4th = 2 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 9 Tia Celeste | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Tia Celeste 2nd = 3 Osam 3rd = 16 Secretaria 4th = 14 Ego Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Janali | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:23 | 1st = 1 Janali 2nd = 6 Dewana Sprite 3rd = 3 Diego Fernando 4th = 8 Star Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Moola | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:20 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 3 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 6 Retail Mayhem 4th = 4 Naharis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Spring In China | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:14 | 1st = 1 Spring In China 2nd = 5 Ethics 3rd = 8 Deliberatio 4th = 7 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Its A Bull | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:07 | 1st = 8 Its A Bull 2nd = 6 Yongning 3rd = 4 Go Ee Kay 4th = 3 Persian Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Lucha | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 12:04 | 1st = 4 Lucha 2nd = 3 Bigtime Swift 3rd = 6 Carefree Highway 4th = 5 Unconscionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 Trudeau | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 11:52 | 1st = 3 Trudeau 2nd = 5 Honkietonk Tiger 3rd = 7 Ballet Choux 4th = 1 Valante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Clover Bubba | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 11:44 | 1st = 3 Clover Bubba 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 7 Silky Sock 4th = 2 Bigtime Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Homebush Razz | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 11:26 | 1st = 9 Homebush Razz 2nd = 4 Homebush Demi 3rd = 1 Breed Apart 4th = 6 Reedy Set Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 20 Fancy More | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 11:17 | 1st = 20 Fancy More 2nd = 14 Veine Dor 3rd = 1 Saint Croix 4th = 16 Pop N Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 11:09 | 1st = 1 Meteor Vege 2nd = 4 Mischief Viking 3rd = 3 Millie Prince 4th = 6 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Chloe | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:51 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Chloe 2nd = 4 Cool Wolf 3rd = 7 Just A Matthew 4th = 1 Bright Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 5 The Ice Knight | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:43 | 1st = 5 The Ice Knight 2nd = 14 Tokyo Lil 3rd = 12 Birdie Blitz 4th = 15 Elle Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Joshy | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:35 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Joshy 2nd = 2 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 1 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 6 Thrilling Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Going Bananas | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:18 | 1st = 9 Going Bananas 2nd = 4 Captain Kate 3rd = 8 Subway Kay 4th = 5 Bigtime Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 6 Raise The Phantom | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:09 | 1st = 6 Raise The Phantom 2nd = 3 The Rebel Knight 3rd = 9 King Of The Dance 4th = 11 Hello Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Ronnie | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 10:01 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ronnie 2nd = 3 Bigtime Wendle 3rd = 8 Bigtime Victory 4th = 7 Bigtime Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Trickster Lumik | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 0:47 | 1st = 2 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 8 Franc Monelli 3rd = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 5 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Yorgi Blues | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 0:30 | 1st = 3 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 6 One For Tiger 3rd = 5 Winsome Jackie 4th = 1 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Admiral Nelson | ||
Wed Feb 21 2018 0:07 | 1st = 2 Admiral Nelson 2nd = 7 Blue Blaze 3rd = 1 Wise Quill 4th = 10 Amaroq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 5 Gardot | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 23:12 | 1st = 5 Gardot 2nd = 8 Vampire Wish 3rd = 7 Our Josie 4th = 4 Dashing Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:57 | 1st = 2 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 1 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 5 Tigers Spark 4th = 7 Elfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 2 Itz Georgiaonmymind | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:50 | 1st = 2 Itz Georgiaonmymind 2nd = 4 Wanderin Man 3rd = 8 Shadow Boxing 4th = 5 Getinanhangon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:42 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 7 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 2 Arnhem Invader 4th = 6 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 3 Tinted Sky | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:25 | 1st = 3 Tinted Sky 2nd = 6 You Light My Fire 3rd = 1 Capital Cullect 4th = 9 Our Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 1 Out There Jerry 3rd = 4 Abaloney 4th = 6 Gold Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Macaloney | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Macaloney 2nd = 2 Night Harmony 3rd = 8 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Our Ideal Lady | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Our Ideal Lady 2nd = 3 Roseuponher 3rd = 7 Seven Rippin Aces 4th = 8 Mach Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Ken Two Stars | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Ken Two Stars 2nd = 7 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 8 Isundula Artist 4th = 5 Franco Hammond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Palladino | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Palladino 2nd = 7 Princess Smiffy 3rd = 8 Smashniak Rocks 4th = 3 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Flying Barry Mac | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:46 | 1st = 1 Flying Barry Mac 2nd = 8 Dyna Alice 3rd = 4 Crazes Gift 4th = 7 Husky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Wadelock Mindy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Mindy 2nd = 8 Hello Nimble 3rd = 4 Mignon 4th = 5 Daisy Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Ignatius | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:33 | 1st = 6 Ignatius 2nd = 1 Krafty Boy 3rd = 7 Sea Sky 4th = 8 Volkova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Oimby Allen | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Oimby Allen 2nd = 7 Banjo Lass 3rd = 1 Jaggered Iles 4th = 2 Ezzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Allen Ichiro | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:27 | 1st = 7 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 8 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 4 Dust And Sand 4th = 3 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Catch The Breeze | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 5 Master Montana 3rd = 7 Franco Seville 4th = 1 Conversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Aston Marshall | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Aston Marshall 2nd = 3 Perrie Lulu 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Brad 4th = 1 Ridgy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Big Trigger | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:16 | 1st = 6 Big Trigger 2nd = 3 Pink Impact 3rd = 1 Flashing Fergo 4th = 4 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Aggravate | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Aggravate 2nd = 3 Come On King 3rd = 5 Come A Guster 4th = 4 Gold Letty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Courageous Jamane | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Courageous Jamane 2nd = 8 Good Feelings 3rd = 7 Mersey Delight 4th = 9 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Eight Roses 2nd = 5 Mallee Pearl 3rd = 4 Never Fear 4th = 8 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Margolis | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 21:02 | 1st = 8 Margolis 2nd = 7 Racey Rose 3rd = 5 Avas Dream 4th = 4 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:59 | 1st = 7 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 2 Six Gun 3rd = 4 Double Oak 4th = 8 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Robs Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Robs Rocket 2nd = 5 Willows Secret 3rd = 4 Dyna Yatul 4th = 3 Hayleys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Redbelly Jack | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 5 Alta Surreal 3rd = 7 Coralie Joy 4th = 3 Certainlywillbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Arabian Sheriff | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:42 | 1st = 3 Arabian Sheriff 2nd = 8 Im Late 3rd = 1 Leland Boy 4th = 6 Full Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Boom Flash | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:39 | 1st = 5 Boom Flash 2nd = 6 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 7 Surgical Wally 4th = 3 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Regal Bill | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:36 | 1st = 2 Regal Bill 2nd = 6 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 5 Edge Of Forever 4th = 7 Missing Tokens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:31 | 1st = 7 Sultan Fella 2nd = 8 All Style Sammy 3rd = 9 Jaccka Len 4th = 11 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Confinement | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:29 | 1st = 3 Confinement 2nd = 1 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 5 Peyton Place 4th = 4 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 2 Omega Brittany 3rd = 7 Smitten 4th = 3 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Fabulous Story | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Story 2nd = 2 Assembly 3rd = 7 Jetmag Ink 4th = 5 Smashniak Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 The Ides Of March | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 The Ides Of March 2nd = 8 Jango Fett 3rd = 4 Snoop Stride 4th = 1 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rally Dryva | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:14 | 1st = 2 Rally Dryva 2nd = 8 Bella Lyndan 3rd = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 1 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Goose Buzz | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Goose Buzz 2nd = 1 Victa Roz 3rd = 2 City Limit Sign 4th = 5 Donna Paulsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Elusive Jake | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Elusive Jake 2nd = 5 Teflon Tony 3rd = 2 Jenna Bale 4th = 4 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Metro Digby 2nd = 8 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 3 Long Ago 4th = 7 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 4 Captivated Point | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Captivated Point 2nd = 5 Nanga Parbat 3rd = 9 Paradise Square 4th = 6 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Miss Holland | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Miss Holland 2nd = 8 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 6 Freddie Rawson 4th = 4 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Flying Princess | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Flying Princess 2nd = 5 Master Dean 3rd = 3 Diamond Sand 4th = 7 Spanish Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Spring Bruiser | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Spring Bruiser 2nd = 3 Port Boy 3rd = 7 Regis Miss 4th = 1 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Squires Loft | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Squires Loft 2nd = 4 Antique Kerrie 3rd = 5 Nolens Fortune 4th = 2 Aidins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Ghost Gum | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:42 | 1st = 6 Ghost Gum 2nd = 3 Shadow Pass 3rd = 10 Stonebridge Royal 4th = 9 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:39 | 1st = 6 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 2 Quick Finance 3rd = 8 Aston Bolt 4th = 1 Harrys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Del | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:36 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Del 2nd = 1 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 5 Just Did It 4th = 6 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Spring Chickie | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:32 | 1st = 7 Spring Chickie 2nd = 8 Dee Washington 3rd = 4 Black Osprey 4th = 5 Georgia Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 11 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:28 | 1st = 11 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 4 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 12 Roger Ramjet 4th = 2 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 2 Red Ora | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Red Ora 2nd = 1 Dream Lifter 3rd = 6 Mad Brad 4th = 4 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Stilton Shiraz | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Stilton Shiraz 2nd = 9 Bad Boy Jonesy 3rd = 8 Noisy Lad 4th = 1 Despicable Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Fox | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fox 2nd = 1 Mickey Rawson 3rd = 2 Loaded 4th = 4 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Spring Irish | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Spring Irish 2nd = 5 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 6 Paua To Kapau 4th = 7 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shes My Lady | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Shes My Lady 2nd = 5 Clover Fantasy 3rd = 8 Pink Geitz 4th = 6 Inside Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Second Major | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:08 | 1st = 9 Second Major 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 10 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 5 Im Major Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 1 Red Jacket 3rd = 10 Miss Shabeky 4th = 5 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Hamna Shida | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Hamna Shida 2nd = 8 Artarama 3rd = 12 Diddley Bow 4th = 3 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Double Indemnity | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:56 | 1st = 1 Double Indemnity 2nd = 6 Pure Ability 3rd = 7 Minotaur 4th = 3 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 9 Jester Ferrari | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:55 | 1st = 9 Jester Ferrari 2nd = 11 Everasready 3rd = 1 Count Kala 4th = 2 Nazareth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Ninetymile Turbo | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Ninetymile Turbo 2nd = 5 Dyna Carver 3rd = 8 Zipping Mulga 4th = 4 Rosie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dragon Born | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Dragon Born 2nd = 3 Whinging Wilko 3rd = 8 Osprey Star 4th = 1 Arreba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Zantang | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Zantang 2nd = 7 Dana Bella 3rd = 1 Janes Me Name 4th = 9 Supercity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 High Rolling | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 High Rolling 2nd = 1 Derringer 3rd = 10 Gottashopearly 4th = 6 Innocent Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Vintage Bling | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:36 | 1st = 5 Vintage Bling 2nd = 4 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 6 Dolce Ventu 4th = 7 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Sale Graze Chloe | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sale Graze Chloe 2nd = 3 Double The Power 3rd = 6 Zipping Todd 4th = 5 Pinky Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 The Aussie | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:28 | 1st = 4 The Aussie 2nd = 11 Chasing Cheetahs 3rd = 7 Little Bit Of Big 4th = 6 Blisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 9 I Dont Like It | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:25 | 1st = 9 I Dont Like It 2nd = 7 Ashalily 3rd = 1 Powercraft 4th = 4 Vital Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jet Black Star | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jet Black Star 2nd = 7 Fear Betty 3rd = 8 Shadowland 4th = 3 Ash Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Leroy Izmir | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Leroy Izmir 2nd = 7 Dana Courtney 3rd = 4 Demon Blade 4th = 5 See Ya Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Elishas Delight | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:16 | 1st = 7 Elishas Delight 2nd = 5 Aston Apollo 3rd = 1 Magical Strike 4th = 3 Slight Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Kroes | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Kroes 2nd = 5 Sure Load 3rd = 6 Sapphire Power 4th = 2 Zipping Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Chevals Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Chevals Diamond 2nd = 1 Limousine Livia 3rd = 2 Long Dirt Road 4th = 7 Kiama Sutra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Bettys Son | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Bettys Son 2nd = 7 Amlin Rosie 3rd = 3 Galway Bluebird 4th = 5 Thats A Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Waltharius | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 18:01 | 1st = 8 Waltharius 2nd = 2 Mazakeen 3rd = 3 Danyos Lozza 4th = 4 Phoebe Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Hiazakyte | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Hiazakyte 2nd = 7 Ninas Boy 3rd = 8 Yukon Jack 4th = 5 Clock The Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Nances Delight | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Nances Delight 2nd = 4 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 10 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 7 Rose Corsage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Buzz Off Mumma | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:53 | 1st = 4 Buzz Off Mumma 2nd = 2 Traveller 3rd = 3 Doble Estandar 4th = 8 Misload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 9 - 8 Jules Peach | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:48 | 1st = 8 Jules Peach 2nd = 2 Sheezawingate 3rd = 9 Flying Hannah 4th = 4 Wantalinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aston Lily | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Aston Lily 2nd = 2 Greysynd Ignite 3rd = 6 Another Crazy 4th = 4 Hayride Hayward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Prentice | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Prentice 2nd = 8 Sassenach 3rd = 6 Gibraltar Rock 4th = 4 Kostyazilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Star Echo | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Star Echo 2nd = 3 Defective 3rd = 1 Tornado Of Souls 4th = 2 Dauphin De France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 5 Zaras Choice | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:34 | 1st = 5 Zaras Choice 2nd = 7 Mammals Magic 3rd = 8 Morning Major 4th = 9 Courageous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Lombo Propaganda | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:33 | 1st = 7 Lombo Propaganda 2nd = 2 Sophias Angel 3rd = 1 Stuckfast 4th = 9 As Himself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Aston Malena | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Aston Malena 2nd = 2 Aston Gianna 3rd = 8 Arrowtown 4th = 3 My Mate Boofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 4 Perspective | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Perspective 2nd = 1 A Special Dream 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 10 Hickstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Cheekers | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:19 | 1st = 2 Cheekers 2nd = 6 No Excuse 3rd = 4 King Of Ring 4th = 5 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Casque | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Casque 2nd = 6 Levitical 3rd = 4 Henning 4th = 14 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 1 Mighty Chance | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Mighty Chance 2nd = 8 Myarena 3rd = 6 Savannahs Grace 4th = 3 Desert Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Ruby Guru | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 17:02 | 1st = 4 Ruby Guru 2nd = 5 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 13 Monaco Snob 4th = 12 Usena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 2 Dance For Glory | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:58 | 1st = 2 Dance For Glory 2nd = 9 Bradness Eldefuego 3rd = 10 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 8 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Outinthestreet | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Outinthestreet 2nd = 2 Trueno 3rd = 8 Master Black 4th = 9 Willochra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Fred Dagg | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:52 | 1st = 2 Fred Dagg 2nd = 3 Toss The Dice 3rd = 8 Run Rita Run 4th = 5 Loch Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Matamanoa | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Matamanoa 2nd = 2 Bubbas Call 3rd = 3 Nangawooka 4th = 14 Lucente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 7 Lynden Abbey | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:39 | 1st = 7 Lynden Abbey 2nd = 1 Somedan 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutex 4th = 6 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Archie | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Archie 2nd = 1 Undisputed 3rd = 3 Especial Shiraz 4th = 8 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Scandal Lass | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Scandal Lass 2nd = 6 Sporthouse Dream 3rd = 7 Sweet Talkin 4th = 2 Jester Dini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Enjoyable | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Enjoyable 2nd = 2 Tawfiq Boy 3rd = 3 Daytime Dancer 4th = 6 Kates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Sagaab | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Sagaab 2nd = 3 Art Music 3rd = 9 Jocks Glen 4th = 10 Searaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Shes An Eager Lass | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:22 | 1st = 11 Shes An Eager Lass 2nd = 6 Massive Attack 3rd = 8 Rejuvenate 4th = 12 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 8 Gregs Legacy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:18 | 1st = 8 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 4 Im With Lexy 3rd = 10 Gunna Cullect 4th = 11 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hard To Kiss | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Hard To Kiss 2nd = 6 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 8 Miss Two Pairs 4th = 7 Booze Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Chancer | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 5 No Passengers 3rd = 2 Speedy Ryder 4th = 6 Cindeen Jates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 Banjo Queen 2nd = 5 Hopalong 3rd = 1 Bazs Moment 4th = 2 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 8 Regal Pepperell | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Regal Pepperell 2nd = 6 Our Revenue Maker 3rd = 7 Crown Dream 4th = 3 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Dashing Dino | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Dashing Dino 2nd = 5 Nicky Neo 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 3 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Bulletson | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bulletson 2nd = 4 Ayeteem 3rd = 7 Artefiori 4th = 12 Strategic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Galactic Viper 2nd = 8 Kolora Posie 3rd = 2 Blazing Moment 4th = 1 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Exalted Traveller | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Exalted Traveller 2nd = 6 Playfellow 3rd = 10 Voluto 4th = 14 Quick Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Twilight Maneuver | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Twilight Maneuver 2nd = 14 Phar Link 3rd = 9 Chopsticks 4th = 3 Strike Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 8 Intransit | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Intransit 2nd = 4 Cherry Mahoney 3rd = 3 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 7 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Bauhinia Storm | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Bauhinia Storm 2nd = 12 Rosinca 3rd = 9 Our Gracious Dane 4th = 3 Couldabinajetski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Call Me Handsome | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:35 | 1st = 8 Call Me Handsome 2nd = 6 Toorak Cowboy 3rd = 4 Nordic Empire 4th = 11 Elam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Newfire Drewie | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 2 Parcero Hope 3rd = 5 Deanos Smidge 4th = 6 Fawn Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Mcivor Gordon | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Mcivor Gordon 2nd = 4 Kinnky Mcphee 3rd = 7 Dyna Beryl 4th = 8 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 3 Gone Too Far | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Gone Too Far 2nd = 6 Manly Mach 3rd = 1 Princessofzanzibar 4th = 5 Sassy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Dream Charge | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Dream Charge 2nd = 5 Jacks Image 3rd = 3 Big Legged Woman 4th = 1 Christmas Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Tiger Frost | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Tiger Frost 2nd = 5 Ima Caravan 3rd = 8 Whiney Whine 4th = 2 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Zalmona | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Zalmona 2nd = 6 Lady Alcatraz 3rd = 1 Just A Bigger Dash 4th = 5 Two Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Shaniqua | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Shaniqua 2nd = 1 Money Monster 3rd = 5 Stockwhip Sally 4th = 6 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 De Kurnell | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:08 | 1st = 6 De Kurnell 2nd = 1 Cape Sounion 3rd = 8 Redeeka 4th = 11 Our Surfer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 5 Showem Simon 3rd = 7 Remember Mac 4th = 2 Im Super Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Trois Choix | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Trois Choix 2nd = 6 Sunset Hills 3rd = 2 Private Hero 4th = 5 Izzah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Destini Ferrari | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Destini Ferrari 2nd = 6 Dyna Harpa 3rd = 4 Mepunga Zeus 4th = 8 Dyna Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Coral Rose | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Coral Rose 2nd = 5 Sia 3rd = 3 Asphidian 4th = 8 Take A Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 5 Tinmine | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 Tinmine 2nd = 14 Talk Of The Town 3rd = 4 Sonic Girl 4th = 2 Sophies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Return The Love | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:51 | 1st = 8 Return The Love 2nd = 4 Xtreme Gift 3rd = 5 Usain Insane 4th = 7 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 4 Equity Anne | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Equity Anne 2nd = 2 Little Engine 3rd = 1 Prettyindisguise 4th = 3 Okanes Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Hezaman | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:46 | 1st = 1 Hezaman 2nd = 2 Yooldome 3rd = 5 Global Conquest 4th = 6 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Free Ticket | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Free Ticket 2nd = 2 Parnossos 3rd = 5 Pomme La Belle 4th = 1 Marathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Mepunga Molly | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 4 Dyna Francine 3rd = 2 Stevie Jane 4th = 3 Canterbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Le Dezaley | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Le Dezaley 2nd = 9 Banchorys Choice 3rd = 11 Mo Femme 4th = 2 Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Speechmaker | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:37 | 1st = 8 Speechmaker 2nd = 5 Steven James 3rd = 15 Diamondsandbubbles 4th = 6 Mongolian Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Grosestar | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 Grosestar 2nd = 1 Gold Onyx 3rd = 6 Safely Under Wraps 4th = 4 Just A Kool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 8 Silver Pathfinder | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:33 | 1st = 8 Silver Pathfinder 2nd = 13 Gondoliera 3rd = 2 Mrs Bignell 4th = 5 Magromeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Xtreme Shine | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:33 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Shine 2nd = 4 Redda 3rd = 2 Mollys Wally 4th = 3 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Vienna Power | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Vienna Power 2nd = 7 Odelia 3rd = 6 Che Bella Vita 4th = 3 Coochin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Wong Way | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:28 | 1st = 7 Wong Way 2nd = 2 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 3 Mrs Browns Girl 4th = 5 Nitrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Neurotic | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:25 | 1st = 5 Neurotic 2nd = 10 The Party Girl 3rd = 1 Bare Witness 4th = 4 Into The Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 9 Rooster Bush 3rd = 4 Acquainted 4th = 8 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 9 Illyrian | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:20 | 1st = 9 Illyrian 2nd = 5 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 10 Orrstar 4th = 7 Something Borrowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Wise Piquet | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 Wise Piquet 2nd = 2 Dyna Zeni 3rd = 6 Dyna Uni 4th = 4 Splish Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 3 Ten Spanners | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:14 | 1st = 3 Ten Spanners 2nd = 2 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 7 Tension Seeker 4th = 1 Yankee Redback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Secret Lily | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:11 | 1st = 9 Secret Lily 2nd = 2 Sue Zooki 3rd = 7 Idol Ajay 4th = 1 Secret Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Sunfighter | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Sunfighter 2nd = 8 Sunreel 3rd = 7 Sassy Charlie 4th = 1 Heredero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Odd Boots | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:08 | 1st = 4 Odd Boots 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 5 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:08 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Carnage 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 5 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 El Desperado | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 El Desperado 2nd = 3 Moghul Empire 3rd = 5 Lord Rosenthal 4th = 1 Danoxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:04 | 1st = 4 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 7 Boofs Banjo 3rd = 6 Samba King 4th = 1 Bullocky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 14 Lovelight | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 14:02 | 1st = 14 Lovelight 2nd = 10 Iago 3rd = 2 Boomerang 4th = 13 Wilijonmcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Rave On Rabbits | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:59 | 1st = 1 Rave On Rabbits 2nd = 7 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 3 Captains Call 4th = 8 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Divine Command | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:58 | 1st = 5 Divine Command 2nd = 6 Our Henrietta 3rd = 4 Prime Suspect 4th = 10 Grecian Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Oscar | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:56 | 1st = 7 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 8 Diego Fernando 3rd = 6 Dyna Ivan 4th = 3 Destini Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Travistee | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:54 | 1st = 4 Travistee 2nd = 2 Page One 3rd = 11 Jet Train 4th = 8 Riseupskating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Classy Impact | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Classy Impact 2nd = 1 Ekali 3rd = 3 On Fleek 4th = 4 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 All Hard Wood | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 All Hard Wood 2nd = 8 Heir To The Throne 3rd = 9 Trigger Point 4th = 4 Preemptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Tuscan Flex | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:49 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 8 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 6 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 2 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 4 Talico | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:45 | 1st = 4 Talico 2nd = 3 Fire Stoker 3rd = 9 Paris Carver 4th = 1 Yeas And Nays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Main One | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:41 | 1st = 3 Main One 2nd = 2 Pat Me Again 3rd = 7 Tyson Trump 4th = 8 Rumbling Bajooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 1 Im Monica | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Im Monica 2nd = 3 Power And Torque 3rd = 5 Fire Safe 4th = 2 Lil Georga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Amy Amy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:36 | 1st = 6 Amy Amy 2nd = 7 Wairoa Jacko 3rd = 5 Talkabout Izzy 4th = 2 Deception Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 10 Second Island | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:35 | 1st = 10 Second Island 2nd = 7 Chiswick 3rd = 4 Cunningar Lass 4th = 12 Slimline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Allen Unther | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Allen Unther 2nd = 7 Cryers Jed 3rd = 8 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 1 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Pearl Raider | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Pearl Raider 2nd = 2 Time Ruler 3rd = 4 Call Me Crackers 4th = 1 Johns Last Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Flying Feet | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Flying Feet 2nd = 1 Heat Seeker 3rd = 5 Bel Ragazzo 4th = 10 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Herbs Hero | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:27 | 1st = 5 Herbs Hero 2nd = 4 Cobbity Conquest 3rd = 1 Myanga Sportsgirl 4th = 2 Tulhurst Lasche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Xan Mai | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:24 | 1st = 6 Xan Mai 2nd = 1 Trouper 3rd = 2 Aston Viva 4th = 3 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Blonde Russian | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:23 | 1st = 10 Blonde Russian 2nd = 9 Just Written 3rd = 7 Mujaadil 4th = 8 Revlis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Hidden Gold | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:19 | 1st = 4 Hidden Gold 2nd = 5 Mysterium 3rd = 3 Shelter Lady 4th = 1 Darbadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:18 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 5 Alex Attack 3rd = 1 See Eye Aye 4th = 7 Kirkham Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Sir Kalahad | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sir Kalahad 2nd = 3 Come On Carl 3rd = 4 Kaapow 4th = 7 Troubleshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Chavasse | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Chavasse 2nd = 1 Run Razor Run 3rd = 8 Jay Bee Ell 4th = 5 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 10 Paradiso Girl | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:10 | 1st = 10 Paradiso Girl 2nd = 5 Madison Gardens 3rd = 6 Recital 4th = 4 London Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Nangar Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:06 | 1st = 8 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 5 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 2 Sleeping Slick 4th = 1 Cullquin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 1 Corporal Bill | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Corporal Bill 2nd = 7 Ears Ponder 3rd = 4 Tauto Jane 4th = 3 Hilldale Udon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Ken Wilde | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:01 | 1st = 8 Ken Wilde 2nd = 4 Blitz em Rene 3rd = 9 Cosmic Rover 4th = 7 Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Rage Against | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Rage Against 2nd = 4 Lucky Elixir 3rd = 6 Soolaimon 4th = 2 Ima Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Dynamite Danger | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Danger 2nd = 3 Schnelle 3rd = 2 Chordette 4th = 6 Luca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Mings Emperor | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Mings Emperor 2nd = 11 Madam Woo 3rd = 2 The Rebel Knight 4th = 9 Jo Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Ifaconican | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:50 | 1st = 7 Ifaconican 2nd = 12 Equilite 3rd = 9 Lustful Eyes 4th = 3 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 6 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 8 Raging Inferno 4th = 4 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Tumbalaioo | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 8 Nangar Panther 3rd = 5 Im A Leo 4th = 2 Polly the Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Al Naifa | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Al Naifa 2nd = 6 Gheedaa 3rd = 3 Dramadale 4th = 7 Nivalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 2 Sashas Image | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Sashas Image 2nd = 6 Flying Silence 3rd = 3 Tongues On Fire 4th = 1 Swift Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 9 Raise A Drop | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:35 | 1st = 9 Raise A Drop 2nd = 4 Inch Perfect 3rd = 8 Can She Kiss 4th = 2 Kingsbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Peles Entity | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Peles Entity 2nd = 3 For Valour 3rd = 6 Sudden Call 4th = 4 Dimora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:29 | 1st = 6 Its All Talk 2nd = 9 Ima Ruby 3rd = 1 Shes Wicked 4th = 7 Little Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Cameo Syd | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:26 | 1st = 8 Cameo Syd 2nd = 1 Token Jasper 3rd = 9 Elaborate 4th = 4 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 8 Tralee Jaz | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Tralee Jaz 2nd = 4 Armatree Boy 3rd = 1 Chosen Diamond 4th = 2 Hot And Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Beaverbrook | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 Beaverbrook 2nd = 13 Ginas Hope 3rd = 7 Sentimentalist 4th = 15 Shebaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Stratocaster | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Stratocaster 2nd = 2 Scrutinize 3rd = 6 Miss Horotiu 4th = 3 Descendant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Juno Away | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:12 | 1st = 2 Juno Away 2nd = 7 Succession Plan 3rd = 1 Little Toby 4th = 3 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Final Story | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:08 | 1st = 4 Final Story 2nd = 3 Feed The Need 3rd = 5 Fancy Chap 4th = 1 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 1 Dixie Rumble | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Dixie Rumble 2nd = 5 Evies Magic 3rd = 2 Gabby Brann 4th = 7 Found In Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Zarhron | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Zarhron 2nd = 2 Ultima Chance 3rd = 7 Molasses 4th = 4 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 One Plus Two | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 One Plus Two 2nd = 2 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 8 Destini Florida 4th = 3 Don The Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Kiwi Gal | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:51 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 4 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 Barcia Queen 4th = 1 Finkle Foot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Foxanne | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:50 | 1st = 8 Foxanne 2nd = 3 First Timer 3rd = 1 Bomb Blast 4th = 9 Rosamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 2 Sisi Sienna | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:47 | 1st = 2 Sisi Sienna 2nd = 4 Fire Fly Huei 3rd = 8 Bambis Star 4th = 1 Mr Deeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Memories Only | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:42 | 1st = 7 Memories Only 2nd = 2 Fortune Patch 3rd = 6 High Distinction 4th = 5 Veearma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Why Not Senor | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Why Not Senor 2nd = 4 Lamington Lass 3rd = 3 See Ya Mate 4th = 8 Springvale Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Elouera Mist | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:33 | 1st = 8 Elouera Mist 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 7 Opawa Libby 4th = 5 Red Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Grumpy Luppy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:29 | 1st = 1 Grumpy Luppy 2nd = 4 Jetborne 3rd = 6 Sketchy Jai 4th = 5 Come On George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Blue Knight | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:22 | 1st = 3 Blue Knight 2nd = 6 Lucky Millie 3rd = 5 Dee Dee One 4th = 7 Sunlit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 6 Catcha Crown | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:20 | 1st = 6 Catcha Crown 2nd = 15 Vai Avanti 3rd = 2 Lankan Connection 4th = 8 Bossy Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 4 Automated | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:12 | 1st = 4 Automated 2nd = 1 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 2 Little Whacko 4th = 6 Post To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 13 Supera | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:07 | 1st = 13 Supera 2nd = 1 Beauden 3rd = 7 Walkin By 4th = 2 Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Wazza Hawk | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Wazza Hawk 2nd = 5 Copyist 3rd = 8 Norendal 4th = 10 Rogers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 1 Silver Grace | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 10:57 | 1st = 1 Silver Grace 2nd = 3 Saltillo 3rd = 2 Impact Rose 4th = 5 Evies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Blue Collar Boy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 10:45 | 1st = 2 Blue Collar Boy 2nd = 7 Bryans Babe 3rd = 1 Stone Cold 4th = 5 Bold Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 5 Typhoon Gina | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 10:42 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Gina 2nd = 1 Major Dude 3rd = 8 Lucid 4th = 9 Hillend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 5 Typhoon Patsy | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 10:27 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Patsy 2nd = 1 Could Get Ugly 3rd = 7 Miss Cute 4th = 3 Magic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 Annes Nitro | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 10:10 | 1st = 1 Annes Nitro 2nd = 4 Karters Magic 3rd = 3 Out Cry 4th = 6 Old Station Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Aliante | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 1:27 | 1st = 4 Aliante 2nd = 2 Pacific Owl 3rd = 5 Serengeti Sky 4th = 1 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 5 Roman Aviator | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 1:15 | 1st = 5 Roman Aviator 2nd = 9 Bright Diamond 3rd = 8 Amity Piere 4th = 6 Star Of Bethany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Oxley Rebel | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 1:05 | 1st = 7 Oxley Rebel 2nd = 2 Explosive Smith 3rd = 1 Atlas Rise 4th = 5 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Regatta Rebel | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 0:45 | 1st = 8 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 2 Morris Memory 3rd = 7 Cher Keeping 4th = 6 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Mexicano | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 0:40 | 1st = 4 Mexicano 2nd = 1 Across The Way 3rd = 10 Pacific Playboy 4th = 7 Red Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Neil Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 0:20 | 1st = 7 Neil Monelli 2nd = 5 Beryllium 3rd = 2 Jazz Get On 4th = 3 Legit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Soho Cash | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 0:10 | 1st = 1 Soho Cash 2nd = 5 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 3 Remarkable 4th = 6 Estocada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Jan 21 2018 0:05 | 1st = 2 Shared Bonus 2nd = 8 Constant Rama 3rd = 1 Max Profit 4th = 5 Wayno |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000