Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Gunna Get Lucky | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:55 | 1st = 9 Gunna Get Lucky 2nd = 2 Mileys Desire 3rd = 4 Jimmy Recard 4th = 3 Midnight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:40 | 1st = 6 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 8 Waylade 4th = 1 El Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Vultan Tin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:40 | 1st = 7 Vultan Tin 3rd = 8 Waylade 4th = 1 El Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Stockton | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:37 | 1st = 5 Stockton 2nd = 4 Incredible Evie 3rd = 2 No Added Sugar 4th = 7 Tennessee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Our Bobbydazzler | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:25 | 1st = 5 Our Bobbydazzler 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 6 Captain Proud 4th = 2 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Rockhold | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:19 | 1st = 6 Rockhold 2nd = 2 West On Nessy 3rd = 1 Ren Monelli 4th = 7 California Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Millview Sienna | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:14 | 1st = 10 Millview Sienna 2nd = 9 Eden Franco 3rd = 5 She Could Be Good 4th = 1 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Nandos Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 2 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 3 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 8 Patchy Kat 4th = 1 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Let It Roll | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:57 | 1st = 2 Let It Roll 2nd = 1 Spoilt Dilinger 3rd = 8 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 7 Natural Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Weeona Roger | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Weeona Roger 2nd = 4 Bluwy 3rd = 3 Spotlight 4th = 6 Emilios Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Jack Mac | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:43 | 1st = 10 Jack Mac 2nd = 8 Benhope Rulz 3rd = 2 Thisbeachrighthere 4th = 9 The Great Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Lighting Colony | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:38 | 1st = 3 Lighting Colony 2nd = 4 Pin Code 3rd = 5 Sondel 4th = 1 Two Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Quids In | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Quids In 2nd = 3 Iridium Flare 3rd = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 7 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Rojo Ollie | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:32 | 1st = 2 Rojo Ollie 2nd = 4 Sparkle Motion 3rd = 6 Yuken Win 4th = 7 Island Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 6 Devil Dodger 3rd = 3 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 4 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Diego Fernando | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:28 | 1st = 2 Diego Fernando 2nd = 1 Sedaka 3rd = 8 Cosmic Moments 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Sammys Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Sammys Ideal 2nd = 1 Major Beachboy 3rd = 2 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 8 Chers Magic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 We Salute You | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 We Salute You 2nd = 4 Borders Man 3rd = 3 Takinover 4th = 2 Hitman Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Bogan City Gal | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Bogan City Gal 2nd = 5 Bundaburra Ralph 3rd = 4 Street Bob 4th = 6 Oshkosh Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Caviar Quality | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:19 | 1st = 4 Caviar Quality 2nd = 3 Snooker Dave 3rd = 6 Dantelah 4th = 5 Rocky Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Roccos Delight | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:16 | 1st = 1 Roccos Delight 2nd = 5 Cilla Gem 3rd = 3 She Got Fire 4th = 7 Krystal Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Saying Grace | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:15 | 1st = 10 Saying Grace 2nd = 2 Carter Micheal 3rd = 1 Livura 4th = 6 Runaway Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Love Me Tinder | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Love Me Tinder 2nd = 1 Dashing Tiger 3rd = 7 Edge Crusher 4th = 8 West On Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Tangoingwithsierra | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Tangoingwithsierra 2nd = 5 Beach Babe Nikky 3rd = 2 Single Tree Road 4th = 4 Lady Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 9 - 3 Shezrippinntearin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Shezrippinntearin 2nd = 8 Hanover Sunshine 3rd = 1 Artistic Bill 4th = 9 Cruzin The Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Taxi Meter | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Taxi Meter 2nd = 7 Alot Of Cost 3rd = 6 Signorina Jujon 4th = 3 Sea Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Barwin Jess | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:03 | 1st = 1 Barwin Jess 2nd = 5 Exotic Nights 3rd = 7 Just A Limerick 4th = 2 Khartoum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Rondalago | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Rondalago 2nd = 7 Queen Leonora 3rd = 1 Palazzo Vecchio 4th = 10 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 El Feroz | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 El Feroz 2nd = 1 Eyebrow Raisin 3rd = 8 Copper Kate 4th = 3 Wills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Muffins | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Muffins 2nd = 4 Shezlikaterror 3rd = 1 Alex Pollizzi 4th = 6 Show You The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Zipping Dale | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dale 2nd = 2 Evasive Escape 3rd = 1 Inter Joe 4th = 7 Menzies Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 So Jack | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 So Jack 2nd = 2 Fuller Cee Ess 3rd = 8 Somemagicsomewhere 4th = 7 So Lika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Jelly Baby | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Jelly Baby 2nd = 7 Fairy Monelli 3rd = 10 Abby Boy 4th = 4 Bedelia Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Khatanga Babe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:46 | 1st = 6 Khatanga Babe 2nd = 1 Calypso Silver 3rd = 7 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 5 Bossy Britches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Im Soxy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 9 Im Soxy 2nd = 3 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 4 Handsandwheels 4th = 12 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Bundy Playboy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 9 Bundy Playboy 2nd = 7 Rapid Run 3rd = 1 Flyin Circles 4th = 8 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Chromosome Four 2nd = 4 Frankys Wish 3rd = 6 Simply Spud 4th = 8 Rapid Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 2 Our Mach Jack | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:36 | 1st = 2 Our Mach Jack 2nd = 1 Love At First Bite 3rd = 8 Glenfield Boy 4th = 7 Dawn Ofa New Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Comply Or Die 2nd = 4 Classy Guy 3rd = 1 Rory Mach 4th = 6 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Squishy Pea | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:32 | 1st = 1 Squishy Pea 2nd = 3 White Fernando 3rd = 6 Mac 4th = 5 May Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Immaculate Secret | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Immaculate Secret 2nd = 11 Vivi Valentina 3rd = 6 Sworn Evidence 4th = 3 Savaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Machlani | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Machlani 2nd = 2 Watch Me React 3rd = 5 Raging Romeo 4th = 11 Myanniegoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Sage A Blaze | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:25 | 1st = 3 Sage A Blaze 2nd = 8 Total Rambler 3rd = 9 Much Ado 4th = 5 Seeking Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Prudent Master | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Prudent Master 2nd = 7 Petes Said So 3rd = 3 Handful Of Dreams 4th = 6 Brazilian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Keepthedream | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Keepthedream 2nd = 3 Jack Of The Green 3rd = 5 Aballofmuscle 4th = 2 Someones Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Winsome Willow | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Winsome Willow 2nd = 1 Chickiano 3rd = 4 Double Buxton 4th = 8 Zipping Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Tisadream | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tisadream 2nd = 9 The Art Form 3rd = 10 Im Master Charlie 4th = 12 Royal Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Little Samara | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 2 Little Samara 2nd = 8 Weeona Garf 3rd = 1 Sharons Gold 4th = 5 Shes Our Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 The Kiwi Way | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 The Kiwi Way 2nd = 8 Grininalltheway 3rd = 4 The Diamond King 4th = 9 Wonderforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Milliondollarday | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 5 Milliondollarday 2nd = 7 Zoes Regal 3rd = 11 Gold Chester 4th = 4 Tubbee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 She Loves Sugar | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 She Loves Sugar 2nd = 1 Courtney Cargo 3rd = 6 Tralee Jaz 4th = 7 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Miracle Rising | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Miracle Rising 2nd = 10 Needle 3rd = 7 Lavros Texas 4th = 6 Matatoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Rox The Castle | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 11 Rox The Castle 2nd = 13 Lotza Focus 3rd = 2 Brahmos 4th = 7 Goethe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Irinka Leanne | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Leanne 2nd = 1 Irinka Milo 3rd = 5 Fantastic Axel 4th = 4 Master Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Reggieschoice | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Reggieschoice 2nd = 8 Crown Royale 3rd = 7 Eastbro Tex 4th = 1 The Small Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Omen Allen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 4 Omen Allen 2nd = 8 Cee Me Ignite 3rd = 1 Macs Road 4th = 3 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Better Be Donna | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Better Be Donna 2nd = 7 The Red Moon Rising 3rd = 8 Mister H 4th = 10 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Betterthanfetta | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Betterthanfetta 2nd = 3 Laid Back Kenny 3rd = 4 Mcadem 4th = 2 Nikks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Mister Ohanzee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:43 | 1st = 7 Mister Ohanzee 2nd = 1 My Kiwi Lady 3rd = 3 Beach Garden 4th = 5 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Metallic Flash | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Metallic Flash 2nd = 8 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 4 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 7 Nangar Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 9 Lady Stingray | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Stingray 2nd = 3 Hitchiker 3rd = 6 Waychinicup 4th = 10 Roaring Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Hunza Valley | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Hunza Valley 2nd = 8 Harrys Delight 3rd = 3 Imapest 4th = 6 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Ouzo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Ouzo 2nd = 5 Junior Wizard 3rd = 8 Love You More 4th = 3 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Weeona Bulldozer | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Weeona Bulldozer 2nd = 2 Yuken Pay Me 3rd = 4 Super Attitude 4th = 1 Cloncurry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Vettel | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Vettel 2nd = 5 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 7 Mark Of Integrity 4th = 3 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Non Paear | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Non Paear 2nd = 4 Mcgarrett 3rd = 9 Rays Dream 4th = 3 Kapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Bubbles And Cheese | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:29 | 1st = 5 Bubbles And Cheese 2nd = 7 Eye See Double 3rd = 8 Steam Cleaned 4th = 6 Maffioso Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Madeline Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 7 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 5 Durama Mystic 4th = 4 Myrniong Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Jonah Jones | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jonah Jones 2nd = 3 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 2 Arrokeefe 4th = 1 El Gran Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Simply Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Simply Shadow 2nd = 8 Bowls And Holes 3rd = 2 Sunset Sporty 4th = 7 Hard Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Diamond Grace | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Diamond Grace 2nd = 5 The Lemondrop Kid 3rd = 4 Yoies Girls 4th = 7 Ifbutzandmaybes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Ideal Star | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Ideal Star 2nd = 4 Supreme Dominator 3rd = 7 Feel The Money 4th = 2 Trojan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Rock Tonight | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Rock Tonight 2nd = 4 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 7 Super Zeck 4th = 2 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Weeona Yoshi | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Weeona Yoshi 3rd = 2 Double Attitude 4th = 9 My Bro Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Broken Pieces | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 4 Broken Pieces 3rd = 2 Double Attitude 4th = 9 My Bro Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 3 Bindaree Lady | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 8 You Watching Me 3rd = 6 Tranquilla Sunrise 4th = 7 Twisted Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 4 Luvumum 3rd = 6 Leakys Smokin 4th = 7 Jay Dee Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Beaky Blue | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Beaky Blue 2nd = 8 Hows It Marley 3rd = 5 Arrogant Sheldon 4th = 2 Arrogant Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Monaro Mia | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Monaro Mia 2nd = 5 Ivanov 3rd = 3 Jeter 4th = 13 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Allen Mack | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Allen Mack 2nd = 1 Argus Filch 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 2 Mija Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Crocodile Princess | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 10 Crocodile Princess 2nd = 9 About To Shine 3rd = 1 Jewell Of Safari 4th = 2 Cullens Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Esposito Gold | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Esposito Gold 2nd = 9 Miss Skeptical 3rd = 10 Kaimu 4th = 11 Indrabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Good Pal | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Good Pal 2nd = 5 Fonty Allen 3rd = 8 Remas Stone 4th = 1 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Zipping Dion | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Zipping Dion 2nd = 6 Rock It Fernando 3rd = 3 Got The Double 4th = 8 Anna Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Sam Is Perfection | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sam Is Perfection 2nd = 3 Michaels Desire 3rd = 4 Jays Cash 4th = 8 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Im Paige | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:46 | 1st = 2 Im Paige 2nd = 11 Riley Coyote 3rd = 7 Im Full Tilt 4th = 10 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Steam Punk | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Steam Punk 2nd = 4 Wet My Whistle 3rd = 11 Sabreur 4th = 9 Imasportsstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Be Good Juddy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 3 Beach Surge 3rd = 10 Star Chamber 4th = 7 Shadow Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Winning Edge | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Winning Edge 2nd = 1 Candy Willow 3rd = 4 Arrogant Katie 4th = 8 Karinyah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 6 Glimmer Girl | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Glimmer Girl 2nd = 7 Its Not Trading 3rd = 5 Fulzip 4th = 1 Red Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 6 Most Delightful 3rd = 5 Ismaha 4th = 4 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Family Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Family Spirit 2nd = 2 General Gem 3rd = 8 Boxcar Bella 4th = 6 Winsome Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Translator | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Translator 2nd = 5 Classy Witch 3rd = 8 Know Potential 4th = 3 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Tanyas Way | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Tanyas Way 2nd = 6 Hot Dot Two 3rd = 3 Yuken Sunshine 4th = 2 Jye Licious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Werelivingthedream | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:33 | 1st = 7 Werelivingthedream 2nd = 5 Beef City Blaze 3rd = 2 Only One Promise 4th = 10 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 12 Sora | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 12 Sora 2nd = 6 Plenty 3rd = 11 Goldifox 4th = 13 Cryptic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 3 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 5 They Wantano 4th = 8 Yankee C J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Pauls Verdict | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Pauls Verdict 2nd = 11 Sheezus 3rd = 2 Hot Starff 4th = 13 Regal Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Arrogant Stella | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Arrogant Stella 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Boy 3rd = 6 Yarradool 4th = 5 Arrogant Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Megs Monaro | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Megs Monaro 2nd = 4 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 7 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 8 Rolling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Proper Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Proper Charlie 2nd = 3 Shes a Runner 3rd = 8 Run An Roar 4th = 1 Mad Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Drayton | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Drayton 2nd = 4 Le Premiere 3rd = 9 War Chest 4th = 2 Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Destinys Child | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Destinys Child 2nd = 1 Brindle Delight 3rd = 7 Inter Mimi 4th = 8 Aston Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Galleons Victory | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Galleons Victory 2nd = 9 Gershwin 3rd = 6 Majestic One 4th = 2 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Gap Year | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Gap Year 2nd = 8 Express Yourself 3rd = 5 Bebubbalouie 4th = 2 Zoom Along Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Moreau Drive | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Moreau Drive 2nd = 1 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 3 Ina Great Place 4th = 7 Mickilla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 2 Massa Mac | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Massa Mac 2nd = 1 Calbanesco 3rd = 3 Classic Jack 4th = 5 Browsing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Natures Gent | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Natures Gent 2nd = 4 Diddilee 3rd = 8 Idol Dude 4th = 1 Dyna Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Dapper | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:03 | 1st = 3 Dapper 2nd = 11 Lincoln Road 3rd = 10 Springfield Spirit 4th = 8 Fortes In Fide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Just Wantano | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Just Wantano 2nd = 9 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 5 Keayang Storm 4th = 7 The Cullector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Declares War | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Declares War 2nd = 3 Money Back 3rd = 5 Igniter 4th = 8 River Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Our Interest | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Our Interest 2nd = 4 Gabby Brann 3rd = 1 Esthers Star 4th = 6 Big Boy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 10 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 2 The Kaik 3rd = 11 Ferritts Sister 4th = 6 Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Flirtatious Heart | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:53 | 1st = 2 Flirtatious Heart 2nd = 1 Sals Luck 3rd = 7 Ourark 4th = 3 Cobbity Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Isaac | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:50 | 1st = 9 Isaac 2nd = 10 Laredo Torpedo 3rd = 2 Fortino 4th = 3 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Cabin Fever | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:50 | 1st = 11 Cabin Fever 2nd = 10 La Scopa 3rd = 1 Cabeirian 4th = 3 Knock Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Fernando Bee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bee 2nd = 1 Pirata 3rd = 6 Velocity Linder 4th = 7 Bay Of Mojos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Solid Gold | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Solid Gold 2nd = 4 Tennyson Bromac 3rd = 7 Rain Man 4th = 6 My Generation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:43 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 2 Might Be Luck 3rd = 5 Final Over 4th = 8 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Bater House | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 7 Bater House 2nd = 1 Cobie Hall 3rd = 4 My Highlights 4th = 10 Always In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Over Watch | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Over Watch 2nd = 1 Flying Future 3rd = 4 Sketchy One 4th = 8 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Sheza Rippa | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 5 Idol Hot 3rd = 6 Idol Nifty 4th = 7 Sir Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Reaction | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Reaction 2nd = 5 Demons N Dust 3rd = 3 The Vampire 4th = 7 Shezabutoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Lady Lupino | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Lupino 2nd = 5 Lady Naturaliste 3rd = 3 I Am Eloquent 4th = 6 Maktabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Renesmae | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Renesmae 2nd = 2 Grey Cadillac 3rd = 10 Iam Erik 4th = 8 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Michelle | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Michelle 2nd = 12 Thats The Story 3rd = 2 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 6 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Belvedere Babe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Belvedere Babe 2nd = 1 Shes A Sort 3rd = 3 Regal Trav 4th = 6 Destini Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Archers Paradox | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Archers Paradox 2nd = 4 Le Beau Renard 3rd = 1 Unconditional 4th = 11 Zoom By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Swizzle Sticka | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Swizzle Sticka 2nd = 7 Freeway Reagan 3rd = 2 Sketchy Cohesion 4th = 3 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Ashley Locaz | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Ashley Locaz 2nd = 4 All U Need Is Faith 3rd = 7 On The Cards 4th = 2 Classie American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:13 | 1st = 12 Majestic Action 2nd = 13 Shadow Justice 3rd = 4 Uncle Al 4th = 10 Miranda Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Alta Surreal | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Alta Surreal 2nd = 1 Stylish Trend 3rd = 9 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 12 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Daisy Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 6 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 4 Strudel 3rd = 1 Tubby Turner 4th = 8 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Huontegz | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 2 Huontegz 2nd = 8 Geegees Rock Opera 3rd = 1 Blackburn 4th = 6 Gee Gees Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Braedos Babe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Braedos Babe 2nd = 7 Goes Boom 3rd = 2 Seattle Trace 4th = 1 Miss Gold Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 8 Opawa Lyon 3rd = 3 Als Apprentice 4th = 4 Bigtime Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 2 Toned | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Toned 2nd = 1 Gauged 3rd = 3 Bon Signore 4th = 4 Lexden Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Pocket Call | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:56 | 1st = 3 Pocket Call 2nd = 2 Rainy River 3rd = 1 Queenofdance 4th = 7 Jacks N Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 5 Our Dasha | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:55 | 1st = 5 Our Dasha 2nd = 1 Nictock 3rd = 4 Choice Larga 4th = 7 Sugar Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cop A Chevy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Cop A Chevy 2nd = 4 Bugatti Chiron 3rd = 3 Braeman 4th = 1 Zipping Abbot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Gypsys Wish | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Gypsys Wish 2nd = 5 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 6 Catch Me Keith 4th = 1 Impatient Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:46 | 1st = 7 Dream About Me 2nd = 5 Elle Mac 3rd = 6 Utmost Delight 4th = 4 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Harpagus | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Harpagus 2nd = 4 Sewplayful 3rd = 7 Maxines Delight 4th = 9 Keayang Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Surprise Bullet | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Surprise Bullet 2nd = 9 Perfect Aim 3rd = 11 Ballet Baby 4th = 15 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Big Bang Raj | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Raj 2nd = 13 Swap Me 3rd = 11 Rocknroll Dancer 4th = 2 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 All About Space | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 All About Space 2nd = 5 Blazin Carter 3rd = 1 Bigtime Lily 4th = 3 Puzzle Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 16 Teo Torriate | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 16 Teo Torriate 2nd = 2 Crooked Gent 3rd = 15 General Nelson 4th = 4 Wills Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Faith In Thee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Faith In Thee 2nd = 8 Rachels Dream 3rd = 5 Cheeky Chapter 4th = 7 Concho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 2 Highfriar | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Highfriar 2nd = 4 Raging Rocket 3rd = 3 Highway Glory 4th = 6 Margays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Jubilance | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 7 Jubilance 2nd = 8 Exclusive Saturday 3rd = 3 Island Pirate 4th = 2 Harriman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Ripsnorter | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:25 | 1st = 1 Ripsnorter 2nd = 10 Hold On Arizona 3rd = 9 Jamies Bad Boy 4th = 5 Hans Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Outback Sunshine | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 4 Avamay 3rd = 7 Tictac Cloud 4th = 6 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Belle Of Montana | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 Belle Of Montana 2nd = 8 Cheesy Fingers 3rd = 10 Princess Tiffany 4th = 1 Gibson Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 4 Tahsin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 4 Tahsin 2nd = 9 Appoint Percy 3rd = 7 Missybeel 4th = 10 Steamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Albut Me | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Albut Me 2nd = 6 Letsbringiton 3rd = 14 Lady Byron 4th = 11 Pamir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Sketchy Impact | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Impact 2nd = 2 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 5 Eye Rock 4th = 3 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Zou Star | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Zou Star 2nd = 7 Rowdy Ruby 3rd = 3 Thrilling Eddie 4th = 6 Mr Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Runsati | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Runsati 2nd = 6 Come On Carl 3rd = 9 Blue Hope 4th = 8 Dash For Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Desert Cowboy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 Desert Cowboy 2nd = 7 Wirnpa 3rd = 1 Jetsonic 4th = 2 Voulait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Ebonnie | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:59 | 1st = 8 Ebonnie 2nd = 1 Illawong Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Ciannas Angel 4th = 7 Five Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Cabazon Victory | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:56 | 1st = 10 Cabazon Victory 2nd = 6 Jimmy Richter 3rd = 13 Ale Ale Kai 4th = 1 Trompeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Kievann | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Kievann 2nd = 4 Puzzling Wonder 3rd = 7 Chloride 4th = 5 Lucky Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Hes Rushin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Hes Rushin 2nd = 8 Geegees First Lady 3rd = 7 Roulette Star 4th = 2 Aquietword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Adieu Flirt | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Adieu Flirt 2nd = 5 Dina Brown 3rd = 12 Silvia 4th = 3 Joyous Annabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Shez Got Soul | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:43 | 1st = 8 Shez Got Soul 2nd = 5 Runway Oscar 3rd = 3 Mums Son 4th = 6 Brett Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Hees Our Secret | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hees Our Secret 2nd = 7 Monza Circuito 3rd = 2 Strowan 4th = 8 Pinup Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Terra Reign | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 7 Terra Reign 2nd = 3 Andys A Star 3rd = 2 High Dive 4th = 5 Yalanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Chance Me Bro | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Chance Me Bro 2nd = 8 Coconut Lass 3rd = 5 Rosdue Matao 4th = 1 Rosdue Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Lucky Captain | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lucky Captain 2nd = 1 Korodon 3rd = 4 The Barracuda 4th = 5 Hierarchal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 5 Bigtime Victory 3rd = 1 Hypocritical 4th = 4 Bigtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Sassoon | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sassoon 2nd = 7 Alienated 3rd = 5 Stornaway 4th = 8 Pretty Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 War Admiral | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 War Admiral 2nd = 6 Red Hot Poker 3rd = 1 Dusky Eyre 4th = 4 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Ragadeen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Ragadeen 2nd = 8 Ruon Roxon 3rd = 10 Bossman Bobby 4th = 9 Tylons Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 14 Sienna Rose | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 14 Sienna Rose 2nd = 4 Al Magico 3rd = 9 Seentoomany 4th = 17 Bearly Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Outback Illusion | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 8 Outback Illusion 2nd = 7 Chrome Run 3rd = 6 Lucky Leckey 4th = 3 Red Belly Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Jesse Duke | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Jesse Duke 2nd = 2 Heisenberg 3rd = 1 Blazen River 4th = 5 Another Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Willby Rules | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:14 | 1st = 9 Willby Rules 2nd = 1 Eastender 3rd = 3 Kool Kash 4th = 5 Geegees Baritone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Anythingcouldhappn | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Anythingcouldhappn 2nd = 4 Pickup 3rd = 3 Oligarch 4th = 6 Shezatoucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Jinja Flash | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:08 | 1st = 3 Jinja Flash 2nd = 7 Bigtime Wendle 3rd = 5 Trojan Hoarse 4th = 1 Dyna Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 All American Boy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 All American Boy 2nd = 3 Unsociables 3rd = 7 Zarco 4th = 8 Believe Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 10 Delchuzy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:03 | 1st = 10 Delchuzy 2nd = 8 Lucys Legacy 3rd = 3 Narrow Neck Nelson 4th = 7 Hammoon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Style County | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Style County 2nd = 1 Big Man Rusty 3rd = 3 Over Time 4th = 4 Zabdon Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Piri Piri | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:59 | 1st = 6 Piri Piri 2nd = 9 Look Both Ways 3rd = 5 Jazzy Trouble 4th = 1 Lucky Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Miss Entice | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Entice 2nd = 5 Here Comes Lenni 3rd = 2 Royal Volley 4th = 1 Charlies World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Ramtastic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:52 | 1st = 11 Ramtastic 2nd = 6 Great Keppell 3rd = 4 Cash On Fire 4th = 17 Meaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Zipping Tippy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Tippy 2nd = 2 Caedens Control 3rd = 4 Bro Dandy 4th = 1 Goodwinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 11 Deep Blue Sea | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 11 Deep Blue Sea 2nd = 14 Clever Dolly 3rd = 5 Smooth Consul 4th = 10 Riva Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Boyz One | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Boyz One 2nd = 3 Tippee Riddell 3rd = 2 Lucky Nova 4th = 1 Scartnamuck Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 10 Upscale | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 10 Upscale 2nd = 11 Sentito 3rd = 6 Altamente 4th = 13 Musee Dorsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Merciabelle | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:39 | 1st = 12 Merciabelle 2nd = 7 Kwai 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Wild One 4th = 3 Skip Town Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Liz | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Liz 2nd = 7 Dark Syrah 3rd = 8 Dynamite Danger 4th = 6 Bigtime Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 7 Concours | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Concours 2nd = 12 Southern Strategy 3rd = 5 Trojan 4th = 14 Supreme Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Barney Brann | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Barney Brann 2nd = 8 Liberty Lee 3rd = 6 Come On George 4th = 2 Blanchett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Waterford Sound | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Waterford Sound 2nd = 1 No Alibi 3rd = 3 Werbowy 4th = 4 Lardie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Maybe Markle | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Maybe Markle 2nd = 2 Kimi 3rd = 5 Super Freak 4th = 7 Exploding Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 4 Missing Allegro 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 8 Cawbourne Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Airlie Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Airlie Man 2nd = 4 Protest 3rd = 5 Cyclone Path 4th = 8 Red Calvary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Destini Radar | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 Destini Radar 2nd = 2 Broulee Miss 3rd = 1 Miss Luna Girl 4th = 7 Superior Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Holy Sign | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Holy Sign 2nd = 11 Little Pegg 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Liberty 4th = 10 Honky Tonk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Shes Gallant | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:02 | 1st = 10 Shes Gallant 2nd = 12 Lunar Lady 3rd = 2 Producer 4th = 1 Blanco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Phantom Hawke | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Phantom Hawke 2nd = 10 Spring Leesa 3rd = 8 Big Buzz 4th = 3 Stitch em Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Kingsbrae Martha | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Martha 2nd = 5 Stormy Thunda 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Biddy 4th = 4 Turner Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Polly the Dolly | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Polly the Dolly 2nd = 8 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 1 Go Ash 4th = 2 Bigtime Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 5 The Warlord | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:53 | 1st = 5 The Warlord 2nd = 7 We Cant Be Beaten 3rd = 13 Wee Lassie 4th = 6 Thunderzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Miss Legality | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Legality 2nd = 6 Pinciotti 3rd = 10 Subscapularis 4th = 7 Big Kenny Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Greyazz | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:45 | 1st = 9 Greyazz 2nd = 1 Regis Command 3rd = 10 Pershing 4th = 7 Celestial King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 8 Volantis | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Volantis 2nd = 9 Reflection 3rd = 6 Mont Ventoux 4th = 15 Wheao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Charlie Chops | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Charlie Chops 2nd = 4 Captain Risky 3rd = 3 City Limit Sign 4th = 5 Jolene Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 7 Sunburnt Trevis 3rd = 8 Yo Vale 4th = 2 Double Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 14 Windermere | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:35 | 1st = 14 Windermere 2nd = 13 Come Alive 3rd = 2 Hez Ekceptional 4th = 6 Noble Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Lucky Paws | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Lucky Paws 2nd = 7 Well Armed 3rd = 9 Cozi Fitz 4th = 5 Iona Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Divi | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:29 | 1st = 3 Divi 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Queen Bee 4th = 1 Enzian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Greysynd Mercury | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Mercury 2nd = 9 Hilltop Adel 3rd = 8 Singin Hawke 4th = 1 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Enzos Lad | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Enzos Lad 2nd = 2 Johnny Jones 3rd = 10 Flytime 4th = 8 He Kin Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 8 No Worries Cob 3rd = 2 Tray Bit 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 4 Prima Stella | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Prima Stella 2nd = 5 Sea Lady 3rd = 3 Tycoon Mar 4th = 1 General Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Tinker Bess | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Tinker Bess 2nd = 5 Sin And Spin 3rd = 1 Master Brett 4th = 4 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Trouble Waters | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 1 Trouble Waters 2nd = 3 Black Antico 3rd = 7 Ronray Legend 4th = 8 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 6 Exceedingly Easy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Exceedingly Easy 2nd = 8 Mosheba 3rd = 4 Countess De Galvez 4th = 1 Afrikaans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Flourishing | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:07 | 1st = 9 Flourishing 2nd = 8 Bugs Moran 3rd = 10 Here To Stay 4th = 6 Rodmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Push Me | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 4 Push Me 2nd = 5 Glorious Izmir 3rd = 3 Noelas Boy 4th = 6 Katie Gelzinnis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Esters Rose | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Esters Rose 2nd = 1 Maglev 3rd = 12 Skylaazem 4th = 7 Lightning Pageant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Inga Tom | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Inga Tom 2nd = 5 Rhomboid 3rd = 3 Zipping Boyd 4th = 4 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Taabi | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Taabi 2nd = 1 Vipers Mission 3rd = 8 Stitch em Quick 4th = 4 Tan On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Fly To The Sky | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fly To The Sky 2nd = 5 Morweka 3rd = 2 Why Me 4th = 9 Magic Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 8 Terra Torra 2nd = 2 Him The Master 3rd = 1 Comanche County 4th = 4 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 7 Mornay | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 7 Mornay 2nd = 2 Perigord 3rd = 6 Moinda 4th = 4 Dynasty Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Campeon | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Campeon 2nd = 3 Standing Bear 3rd = 6 Supa Shalala 4th = 5 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Midnight Mitch | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Midnight Mitch 2nd = 1 Edie Finneran 3rd = 6 Stitch em Eric 4th = 2 Pretoria Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Rakau Whero | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Rakau Whero 2nd = 1 City Chap 3rd = 5 Mr Kardashian 4th = 4 Mishmash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Tweedledee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Tweedledee 2nd = 10 Voler Pour Moi 3rd = 8 Lady Painton 4th = 9 Podravina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:29 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Steve 3rd = 1 David Lyndan 4th = 8 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Karaja | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Karaja 2nd = 5 Queenofthecastle 3rd = 1 Gillicks Way 4th = 4 Porota Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Boston Powers | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:24 | 1st = 4 Boston Powers 2nd = 3 Zara Petal 3rd = 8 Its A Joke 4th = 5 Dime Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Baudelaire | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Baudelaire 2nd = 4 Pearling 3rd = 2 Spring Bruiser 4th = 5 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Chums Special | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Chums Special 2nd = 1 Ryder Sir 3rd = 4 Gojek 4th = 8 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Smile | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Smile 2nd = 9 Decision Kept 3rd = 3 Highly Unlikely 4th = 8 Superstatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Tremaly Jack | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:11 | 1st = 5 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 9 Bonny Doon Gee 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Tammy 4th = 1 Spot A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Justice Elite | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Justice Elite 2nd = 8 Fear Valley 3rd = 7 Blackrock Busy 4th = 2 End Of Innocence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Zefside | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:06 | 1st = 1 Zefside 2nd = 2 Jinja Murphy 3rd = 7 Ophelia Allen 4th = 4 Chunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Pink Tiara | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 2 Pink Tiara 2nd = 5 Fruit Frames 3rd = 3 Hot Cruiser 4th = 6 Lily The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Miss Street | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Street 2nd = 8 Irish Lilt 3rd = 6 Magazine Heights 4th = 3 Moonlights Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 St Andre | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 St Andre 2nd = 3 Mr Linski 3rd = 16 Star Ella 4th = 4 Mr Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Floki Jappa | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:54 | 1st = 5 Floki Jappa 2nd = 8 Drinking Rockets 3rd = 1 Push Me Pedro 4th = 4 Stop An Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Stitch em Elvis | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Stitch em Elvis 2nd = 3 Plunder Hawke 3rd = 4 Late Missile 4th = 8 Stitch em Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Miss Dupre | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Dupre 2nd = 5 Call Me Joe 3rd = 4 Homebush Tasha 4th = 6 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Merls Michu | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:45 | 1st = 2 Merls Michu 2nd = 4 Arachnophobia 3rd = 5 Travel Easy 4th = 1 Gray Grey Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 The Swiss Maestro | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 The Swiss Maestro 2nd = 7 Funny Face 3rd = 3 Abrahams 4th = 2 Theonlyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hartland Gypsy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:35 | 1st = 8 Hartland Gypsy 2nd = 6 Flying Luna 3rd = 5 Stitch em Maree 4th = 7 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Von Strass | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:31 | 1st = 3 Von Strass 2nd = 4 Shift The Blame 3rd = 1 Daves Dot 4th = 5 Goldstar Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Cullquin Panda | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Cullquin Panda 2nd = 7 Flying Jamaica 3rd = 2 Western Bomber 4th = 3 Ebbys Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 4 Time To Fly | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Time To Fly 2nd = 1 Saint Croix 3rd = 10 Raspberry Sweet 4th = 3 Liquid Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Epic Owen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:13 | 1st = 5 Epic Owen 2nd = 7 Taieri Terra 3rd = 10 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 2 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 New Sense | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 New Sense 2nd = 4 Sylo 3rd = 3 Spot On Mick 4th = 5 Regal Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Go Mufasa | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:56 | 1st = 2 Go Mufasa 2nd = 4 Our Greg 3rd = 5 Know Charisma 4th = 7 Our Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Eretria | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 3 Eretria 2nd = 8 Deltas Tiara 3rd = 1 Mr Vinnie 4th = 5 Tiger Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Ruby May | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:47 | 1st = 10 Ruby May 2nd = 1 Parliament 3rd = 2 Facepaint 4th = 7 Honora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Shaw Lee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:38 | 1st = 7 Shaw Lee 2nd = 3 Chop Shop 3rd = 1 Tubby Kevie 4th = 2 Homebush Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Goldstar Major | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:21 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Major 2nd = 2 Smash Achiever 3rd = 9 Goldstar Vegas 4th = 6 Go Ladybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Effervescent | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:12 | 1st = 4 Effervescent 2nd = 2 Flying Trapeze 3rd = 3 Our Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Culvie Lass | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 11:03 | 1st = 1 Culvie Lass 2nd = 5 Whose He 3rd = 4 Humble And Kind 4th = 7 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Go Glow | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 10:46 | 1st = 5 Go Glow 2nd = 1 Opawa Queen 3rd = 2 Opawa Nemo 4th = 3 Dyna Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 14 Savy Yong Blonk | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 10:37 | 1st = 14 Savy Yong Blonk 2nd = 12 Vichy 3rd = 10 Bethany 4th = 11 Damesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Mitcham Doug | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 10:28 | 1st = 8 Mitcham Doug 2nd = 6 Clausen Jewel 3rd = 3 Tonkawa 4th = 7 Heidi Hates Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Every Minute | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 10:11 | 1st = 6 Every Minute 2nd = 2 Pacemaker 3rd = 3 Chilton Cackle 4th = 9 Levee Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Arrogant | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 10:02 | 1st = 5 Arrogant 2nd = 12 Luminous 3rd = 6 Patch Man 4th = 3 Piggy Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Reco Tonic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 1:32 | 1st = 3 Reco Tonic 2nd = 4 Sweet Miss 3rd = 1 Rockabye Demi 4th = 7 West On Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Hello Im Rongo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 1:12 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Rongo 2nd = 3 Nicmac Dancer 3rd = 6 Hello Im Pearl 4th = 1 Warranted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Whizzing | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 0:54 | 1st = 3 Whizzing 2nd = 4 Hello Im Stewie 3rd = 2 Zipping Juliet 4th = 1 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Bella Bomb | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 0:37 | 1st = 1 Bella Bomb 2nd = 2 Hello Darcey 3rd = 3 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 4 Tess The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Hes Decision | ||
Fri Dec 7 2018 0:16 | 1st = 2 Hes Decision 2nd = 7 Aqua Dream 3rd = 1 Penny Rocks 4th = 3 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sudoku Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 23:54 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Warrior 2nd = 5 Midnight Gas 3rd = 8 Zipping Flynn 4th = 3 Joncraigle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Hammy Time | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 23:39 | 1st = 1 Hammy Time 2nd = 5 Ima Logger 3rd = 8 West On Lily 4th = 4 Sir Barwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Hello Im Biggie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 23:22 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Biggie 2nd = 4 Explosive Smith 3rd = 1 Legend Seeker 4th = 6 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Feelin Alright | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 6 Feelin Alright 2nd = 8 West On Hazel 3rd = 5 Go Gettem Fancy 4th = 1 Our Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Blackwood Burst | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:42 | 1st = 8 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 1 Zafonic Force 3rd = 7 King Tony 4th = 3 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Ants In Pants | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:39 | 1st = 3 Ants In Pants 2nd = 2 Lucille Dior 3rd = 1 Cruisys Lil 4th = 6 Feelin Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Dazzlers Hanger | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:36 | 1st = 5 Dazzlers Hanger 2nd = 7 Mon Manny Beach 3rd = 4 Logical Option 4th = 1 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Three Toots | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:33 | 1st = 3 Three Toots 2nd = 6 Flying Sam 3rd = 8 Aston Veloci 4th = 7 Aston Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Dothraki Princess | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Dothraki Princess 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cricket 3rd = 4 Littlerayov 4th = 1 Gone Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Ollie Machine | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Ollie Machine 2nd = 8 Lady Sings 3rd = 7 Sunset Navana 4th = 4 Nymph Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Merc | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:23 | 1st = 2 Merc 2nd = 4 Why Not Cory 3rd = 7 Chiefs Sidekick 4th = 5 Winlock Strecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Fakes First | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 Fakes First 2nd = 5 Little Buddy 3rd = 1 Alaskan Boy 4th = 2 Cloudy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Faringdon | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:16 | 1st = 8 Faringdon 2nd = 4 Are Jay Lochie 3rd = 7 Opportunity Six 4th = 1 Speed Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Riverdale Danger | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Danger 2nd = 1 Whatta Lady 3rd = 5 Bide Your Time 4th = 6 Jimbos Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Friskey | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:09 | 1st = 8 Friskey 2nd = 6 Banjo Shark 3rd = 5 Adalind 4th = 7 Superfast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 So Shirokura | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:06 | 1st = 4 So Shirokura 2nd = 1 Hello Issy 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Boy 4th = 2 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Betta Bopper | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Betta Bopper 2nd = 6 Hypersonic Drive 3rd = 8 Son Of Major 4th = 5 First Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Shot Of Irish | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Shot Of Irish 2nd = 11 Shbourne Star 3rd = 9 Katy Kat 4th = 3 Balestrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 6 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 3 Awesome Shep 4th = 1 Blokes Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Trip Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:54 | 1st = 6 Trip Dancer 2nd = 1 Bossy Miss Bella 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Ruby 4th = 4 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Aston Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:51 | 1st = 2 Aston Jewel 2nd = 6 Almendra 3rd = 7 Agent Que 4th = 3 Carley Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Phantom Owl | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Phantom Owl 2nd = 2 Diamond Heart 3rd = 8 Rocca Jet 4th = 7 Mr Cashway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Wind Power Dream | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Wind Power Dream 2nd = 4 Freak On Knee 3rd = 1 Just A Battler 4th = 8 Dandalup Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Major Petro | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Major Petro 2nd = 1 Im Major Harry 3rd = 8 Special Pony 4th = 3 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Winlock Slim | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Winlock Slim 2nd = 6 Julana 3rd = 5 Deneholme Dasher 4th = 8 Middle Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Fawn Eruptor | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:36 | 1st = 6 Fawn Eruptor 2nd = 1 Copyist 3rd = 8 Hay Bonus 4th = 2 Snap One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 The Jet Player | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:33 | 1st = 3 The Jet Player 2nd = 7 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 4 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 1 Our Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Voices | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Voices 2nd = 2 Chloes King 3rd = 3 Copperhead Road 4th = 4 Aquietword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Lava Lamp | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Lava Lamp 2nd = 7 Octo Flash 3rd = 4 Unsullied 4th = 3 Zipping Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Midnight Joyce | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Midnight Joyce 2nd = 6 Bad Ronnie 3rd = 4 Vivarchi 4th = 3 Fab Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Todays Hero | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Todays Hero 2nd = 2 Lets Dig It 3rd = 3 Maywyn Tough 4th = 1 Little Arrows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Zoom Out | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Zoom Out 2nd = 3 Speed Star 3rd = 4 Hot Devil 4th = 5 Dont Quote Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Bonitto | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Bonitto 2nd = 4 Scott The Hook 3rd = 1 Magic Benz 4th = 3 Miss Wildwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Heza Conman | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Heza Conman 2nd = 11 Crackerjack Stride 3rd = 5 Delightful Babe 4th = 2 Dothedealdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Our Flying Laura | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:11 | 1st = 6 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 1 Looking Down 3rd = 3 Dodge An Steele 4th = 4 Scarecrow Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Subway Miss | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Subway Miss 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 1 Quick Dollars 4th = 3 Bugatti Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Trottn The Catwalk | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:03 | 1st = 11 Trottn The Catwalk 2nd = 2 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 5 Noopy Enforcer 4th = 4 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 White Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 White Hawk 2nd = 4 Its A Battle 3rd = 2 Triple Strip 4th = 7 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Wilbury | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Wilbury 2nd = 5 Applied 3rd = 6 Global Impact 4th = 2 Dyna Helena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Pamplona | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Pamplona 2nd = 2 Hacienda 3rd = 3 Louie Vee 4th = 5 Snowball Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Happy Feelings | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Happy Feelings 2nd = 5 Gotothemoon 3rd = 4 Majoress Jujon 4th = 7 Jenuflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 8 Giant Jarvis 3rd = 1 Quena Dee Air 4th = 7 Bear Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Bucks Future | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:47 | 1st = 3 Bucks Future 2nd = 7 Miss Vee 3rd = 2 Its A Danger 4th = 1 Bondurant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Our Dream To Reality | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Our Dream To Reality 2nd = 3 Bettor To Be Tricky 3rd = 1 Foo Fighter 4th = 7 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Star Hunter | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:39 | 1st = 7 Star Hunter 2nd = 1 Why Not Ginger 3rd = 8 Our Didda 4th = 5 Binions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Adhara Bay | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:36 | 1st = 3 Adhara Bay 2nd = 5 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 1 Stilted Chatter 4th = 4 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Macelli | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 Macelli 2nd = 6 Machs Gold 3rd = 3 Jayedgar 4th = 1 Juliustigres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Appraise | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Appraise 2nd = 6 A Tad More 3rd = 4 Tambros Bobby 4th = 5 A Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mayhem Breeze | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:27 | 1st = 7 Mayhem Breeze 2nd = 8 Joyous Jill 3rd = 3 Bombers Baby 4th = 4 Raine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Hit Record | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:24 | 1st = 6 Hit Record 2nd = 3 Federal Brae 3rd = 2 Zinkey 4th = 4 Bold Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Our Pepperjack | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Our Pepperjack 2nd = 1 Scott Tom 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy 4th = 7 Lethal Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Shady Thief | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Shady Thief 2nd = 8 Cherokee Thunder 3rd = 4 Big Deal 4th = 3 Dyna Bonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Gotcha Integrity | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Integrity 2nd = 2 Master Card 3rd = 4 Are Jay Jean 4th = 8 Maryburra Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Lucy Lindenny | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 1 Lucy Lindenny 2nd = 3 Text Message 3rd = 6 Henwood 4th = 10 All Done Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Its A Diva | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Its A Diva 2nd = 4 Riley Allen 3rd = 1 Cruising Betty 4th = 6 Dyna Fiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Book Of Luck | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Book Of Luck 2nd = 8 Faun Flame 3rd = 2 Zipping Oaks 4th = 6 Sahalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Four Lonely Nights | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 20:02 | 1st = 6 Four Lonely Nights 2nd = 2 Vetness 3rd = 1 Ears Ponder 4th = 8 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Silver Cupcake | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:59 | 1st = 8 Silver Cupcake 2nd = 1 Falconetti 3rd = 6 Showgirl Queen 4th = 5 Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 6 Happy Halloween 3rd = 4 Speed Force 4th = 3 Geegees Brightstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Twizel Storm | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 8 Twizel Storm 2nd = 6 Platonic Affair 3rd = 5 Fiery Fagan 4th = 2 Goldstar Bryton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Jax Navaro | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 7 Jax Navaro 2nd = 8 Spondooley 3rd = 9 Mach Sam 4th = 6 Sache Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Turbo Tony | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tony 2nd = 6 Aston Talks 3rd = 1 Flying Moss 4th = 5 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Gizza Malarkey | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Gizza Malarkey 2nd = 6 Secret Of Ours 3rd = 1 Belles Chorus 4th = 7 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 High Line | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 High Line 2nd = 3 Call Me Missy 3rd = 2 Msflibbertigibbet 4th = 11 Ashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Eyrewell Martin | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 Eyrewell Martin 2nd = 7 Zara Petal 3rd = 2 Know Hassle 4th = 5 Opawa Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Half A Minya | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Half A Minya 2nd = 4 Glayva 3rd = 7 Stavros 4th = 2 Dyna Khloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Classy Lola | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:33 | 1st = 7 Classy Lola 2nd = 3 Madena Sky 3rd = 9 Wingman Fling 4th = 6 Melpark Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Sky Wesley | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:31 | 1st = 7 Sky Wesley 2nd = 10 Magical Diamond 3rd = 2 Skeeta Storm 4th = 4 Renshaw Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 King Panda | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 King Panda 2nd = 1 Big Black 3rd = 8 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 2 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Living Grand | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Living Grand 2nd = 7 Farrahfowler 3rd = 8 Heavens Hurricane 4th = 3 Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Shame | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Know Shame 2nd = 2 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 7 Bertie Allen 4th = 8 Martha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 18 Fiveandfurther | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 18 Fiveandfurther 2nd = 1 Cunning Fox 3rd = 4 Stinka 4th = 19 Posh Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Lektra Zephyr | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Lektra Zephyr 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Jase 3rd = 6 My Word Shirley 4th = 4 Nicmac Paddywack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Keayang Sponge Bob | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:12 | 1st = 8 Keayang Sponge Bob 2nd = 1 Cronin 3rd = 3 The Big Cheese 4th = 11 Royal Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Toni Toni Toni | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Toni Toni Toni 2nd = 6 Regal Duke 3rd = 3 Dyna Dom 4th = 1 Blackpool Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Bugatti Chiron | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Chiron 2nd = 6 Waikiki Big Girl 3rd = 1 Chickiano 4th = 2 Boss Three Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 6 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 3 Smash Bomber 3rd = 8 Smash Damage 4th = 7 Hear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bootleg Bert | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Bootleg Bert 2nd = 9 The Black Coat 3rd = 5 Miss Bouchea 4th = 1 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Winlock Newbolt | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Winlock Newbolt 2nd = 8 No Respect 3rd = 9 Kaylas Monaro 4th = 3 Honest Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Another Broadway | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Another Broadway 2nd = 5 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 3 Elliott Bromac 4th = 6 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Mayhem Express | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 7 Mayhem Express 2nd = 4 Limburg Sprite 3rd = 6 Happy Cruising 4th = 8 Dons Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:48 | 1st = 2 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 3 Sergess 3rd = 1 Opawa Jumper 4th = 6 Ohoka Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Heavens Delight | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Heavens Delight 2nd = 6 Nova Vista 3rd = 15 Bunker Star 4th = 3 Geegee Rocknrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 La Safron | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 La Safron 2nd = 9 Weona Luke 3rd = 1 Kalvin 4th = 2 Luke By Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Irish Ripple | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Irish Ripple 2nd = 8 Black Loch 3rd = 2 Galway Johann 4th = 6 Ebony Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Lady De La Renta | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Lady De La Renta 2nd = 10 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 1 Righteous Brother 4th = 7 Lincs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 De Belin | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 De Belin 2nd = 5 Flavia 3rd = 7 Eat Some Cake 4th = 1 Raging Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Sir Duggie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:29 | 1st = 6 Sir Duggie 2nd = 3 Platinum Marshal 3rd = 1 Goldstar Jay Jay 4th = 5 Sunlit Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Crooked Gent | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Crooked Gent 2nd = 7 Ilia 3rd = 3 Big Reg 4th = 11 No Qualm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Hail Georgie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Hail Georgie 2nd = 6 Rosanna Raider 3rd = 3 Rock Albert 4th = 5 Shes Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Twisted Sister | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:18 | 1st = 4 Twisted Sister 2nd = 5 Wynburn Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Gold Drift 4th = 8 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 5 Rosie Louise | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 5 Rosie Louise 2nd = 7 Wine Dance 3rd = 6 Helmara 4th = 8 Lasanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sweet Talking | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:13 | 1st = 8 Sweet Talking 2nd = 3 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 2 Master Zimbo 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Chitina Tin | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:11 | 1st = 3 Chitina Tin 2nd = 7 Oskitz 3rd = 1 Fiery Affair 4th = 8 Kiwi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Wills Mate | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Wills Mate 2nd = 4 Magic Bullet 3rd = 8 Project Mouse 4th = 6 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Fair Ride | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Fair Ride 2nd = 3 Conde 3rd = 8 Some Spark 4th = 9 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Mista Editorial | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Mista Editorial 2nd = 1 Scotlynn Beach 3rd = 10 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 2 Marquisard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Mindful Mystery | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Mindful Mystery 2nd = 7 Whip Carter 3rd = 5 Chill Winston 4th = 8 Its Phyllis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Burrum Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:58 | 1st = 4 Burrum Eagle 2nd = 7 Black Shark 3rd = 2 Cookie No Cream 4th = 3 Billy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Inekas Charm | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Inekas Charm 2nd = 4 Red Midnight 3rd = 1 Everlasting Love 4th = 6 Well Matched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Sheza Rippa | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 2 Dizzy Banjo 3rd = 1 Idol Hot 4th = 4 Hilton Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Impregnable | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Impregnable 2nd = 1 Lucky Meteor 3rd = 8 La Dolce Vita 4th = 2 Puzzling Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Speed Alert | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Speed Alert 2nd = 8 Stevie Gee 3rd = 7 Taylor Bale 4th = 5 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Willie Mac | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Willie Mac 2nd = 6 Da Bont 3rd = 4 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 3 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cyndie Who | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Cyndie Who 2nd = 6 Top Score 3rd = 8 Sweet Kaos 4th = 1 Miss Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 5 Serena Serena 3rd = 1 Cookie Emgrand 4th = 6 Dads Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Neva Doubt Us | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Neva Doubt Us 2nd = 7 Eye The World 3rd = 3 Rooboy 4th = 8 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Yohan | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Yohan 2nd = 1 Rod Vader 3rd = 10 Black Rose Texas 4th = 9 Early Tow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Blazin Carter | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Blazin Carter 2nd = 2 Dirk Bale 3rd = 1 Panel Beater 4th = 3 Bigtime Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Kitura | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Kitura 2nd = 1 Bettors Angel 3rd = 4 Sea Me Smile 4th = 8 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Wild Strike | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Wild Strike 2nd = 3 Hit The Deck 3rd = 8 Innocent Holly 4th = 5 Outa Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 My Windsong | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 My Windsong 2nd = 6 Emmaville Bella 3rd = 4 Swift Story 4th = 7 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 My Mate Fox | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:19 | 1st = 1 My Mate Fox 2nd = 8 Underpass 3rd = 2 Dandy Dale 4th = 5 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 12 Smart Coupe | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 12 Smart Coupe 2nd = 10 Jesta Dreama 3rd = 8 Wenner 4th = 9 Hunamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Atlas Shiralee | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Atlas Shiralee 2nd = 3 Winter Soldier 3rd = 8 Zipping Eleanor 4th = 1 Perplexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 I Am Perfect | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 I Am Perfect 2nd = 7 Backhouse Frilly 3rd = 2 Miss Fraser 4th = 9 El Casco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Pinny Mack | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:08 | 1st = 5 Pinny Mack 2nd = 2 Quistis Bale 3rd = 1 Egomaniacal 4th = 4 Puzzle Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Falcies Dasher | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Falcies Dasher 2nd = 8 Wynburn Phoenix 3rd = 5 Winsome Jesse 4th = 6 Major Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 So Crazy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 So Crazy 2nd = 8 Tejays Magic 3rd = 2 Bright Satellite 4th = 4 Bloza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Galaxy Falls | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Falls 2nd = 1 Vintage Grove 3rd = 4 Crazy Culprit 4th = 3 Penultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Dantelah | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Dantelah 2nd = 2 Milos Zarr Done 3rd = 5 Senor Wolf 4th = 3 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Spyfection | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Spyfection 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 1 Joycee Rae 4th = 2 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Think About Me | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:49 | 1st = 6 Think About Me 2nd = 3 Roll With Me 3rd = 4 Baptism Of Fire 4th = 5 Tims Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 2 Davids Legacy 3rd = 6 Avenger Bale 4th = 7 Natures Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Settled | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Settled 2nd = 1 Stylish Russell 3rd = 3 Wynburn Shakes 4th = 7 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 November Flame | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 November Flame 2nd = 3 Strait Rum 3rd = 5 Kooringa Zoe 4th = 6 Isnt She Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Another Coldie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Another Coldie 2nd = 2 Rhythm To Spare 3rd = 4 Our Big Mike 4th = 10 Noumea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Angel Toff | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Angel Toff 2nd = 2 Sweet As 3rd = 4 Jacobite Swift 4th = 1 Bam Bam Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Emerley Mee Too | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Emerley Mee Too 2nd = 3 Deep Creek Girl 3rd = 9 Standing Bear 4th = 2 Doorkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Cool Prince | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Cool Prince 2nd = 2 Nothingforthepress 3rd = 8 Text Me 4th = 1 Anne Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Dyna Dave | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dave 2nd = 5 Mr Matt 3rd = 1 Blazin Audrey 4th = 6 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Posh Amber | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Posh Amber 2nd = 6 Muskett 3rd = 7 Reiki Master 4th = 4 Bo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Modern Goddess | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Modern Goddess 2nd = 7 Crocodile Tears 3rd = 5 Stellar Star 4th = 8 Sugar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Victor Victor | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 3 Victor Victor 2nd = 2 Tolstoy 3rd = 5 Kingson 4th = 4 My Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Carinkabah | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Carinkabah 2nd = 4 Shoe In 3rd = 6 Gabby Gabe 4th = 7 Snapchat Shayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Our Jaccka Mara | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Our Jaccka Mara 2nd = 5 Blissntheblack 3rd = 6 Thatelbe 4th = 8 Spock The Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Wynburn Jackson | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:09 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Jackson 2nd = 2 Billy Mae 3rd = 7 Duck Troubles 4th = 6 Young Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Broadway Polka | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:06 | 1st = 2 Broadway Polka 2nd = 3 Zipping Hayne 3rd = 7 Owen Money 4th = 1 Better Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 More Than Ever | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 More Than Ever 2nd = 4 Brutus Rex 3rd = 6 Pamando 4th = 11 Skilled Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Jacobite Fancy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Jacobite Fancy 2nd = 2 Powerful Pat 3rd = 5 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 4 Miami Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Golden Choice | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Golden Choice 2nd = 6 Flash Holly 3rd = 3 Bekim Express 4th = 4 Zoras Fountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Zipping Spud | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:51 | 1st = 2 Zipping Spud 2nd = 8 Destini Agitator 3rd = 3 Mini Sticka 4th = 1 Bushmans Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Mackellar | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Mackellar 2nd = 9 Madam Kate 3rd = 1 Art Form 4th = 8 Wonderful Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Innocent Affair | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Innocent Affair 2nd = 11 Enemy Lines 3rd = 10 Lady In Command 4th = 2 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Allen Yani | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Allen Yani 2nd = 6 Aston Amo 3rd = 8 Allen Jono 4th = 1 Game Of Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Phantom Date | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Phantom Date 2nd = 1 Burnro 3rd = 7 Zaazoe 4th = 6 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Sovereign Storm | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Storm 2nd = 1 Despicable Cody 3rd = 2 Magic Marina 4th = 8 Zipping Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Black Taxi | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Black Taxi 2nd = 6 Clubber 3rd = 1 Veil Falls 4th = 3 Wicked Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Shazza Weetbix | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Shazza Weetbix 2nd = 2 Flying Jamaica 3rd = 3 Little Red Hot 4th = 7 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 7 Florence Ivy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:26 | 1st = 7 Florence Ivy 2nd = 1 Sarabande 3rd = 6 Black Lace 4th = 4 Cancellara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 Nothing But A Saga | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Nothing But A Saga 2nd = 3 Rockets Red Glare 3rd = 6 Mount Horeb 4th = 11 Shezz Shuffling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Kansas Lane | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Kansas Lane 2nd = 2 Little Vossy 3rd = 4 Destini Surfer 4th = 3 Eustace Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Buster Norris | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Buster Norris 2nd = 2 Sneaky Pickle 3rd = 8 Stagger Loot 4th = 7 Cullquin Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Azarose | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Azarose 2nd = 4 Karlu Dreaming 3rd = 1 Delacroix 4th = 6 Bring Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Prancing Turbo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Prancing Turbo 2nd = 3 Morpheus 3rd = 5 Go Slow Goldy 4th = 6 Fawn Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Bob Wheel | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 Bob Wheel 2nd = 8 Prince Of Smiles 3rd = 1 El Sunami 4th = 10 Beat the Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Gottabiton | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Gottabiton 2nd = 2 Avora Sun 3rd = 3 Bedloes Island 4th = 6 Kooda Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 2 Dashing Hope 3rd = 7 Victa Ollie 4th = 5 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Straaljager | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Straaljager 2nd = 8 Zipping Duncan 3rd = 7 Jacobite Hammer 4th = 2 Candy Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 4 Supera | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Supera 2nd = 1 Kings Cross 3rd = 9 Take It Out 4th = 8 Secret Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Quavo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Quavo 2nd = 6 Pretty Sensation 3rd = 1 Kinmoss Brave 4th = 4 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Angelic Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Angelic Spirit 2nd = 8 Revlis 3rd = 6 Forsure 4th = 9 What A Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Filthy Phantom | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 8 Just Love 3rd = 1 So Si Bonne 4th = 3 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 All Inn Tyler | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:36 | 1st = 5 All Inn Tyler 2nd = 2 Big Cam 3rd = 4 Hala Aussie 4th = 7 Lil Black Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Cant Catch Her | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Cant Catch Her 2nd = 9 Zouki 3rd = 4 Brazen Belle 4th = 6 Eurogem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Star Rad | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Star Rad 2nd = 7 Summer Skye 3rd = 3 Oronsay 4th = 6 Maximum Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Ideal Liner | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:28 | 1st = 10 Ideal Liner 2nd = 6 Stefsbest 3rd = 1 One For Dave Andme 4th = 4 Velvet Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Hetuka Zarsho | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Hetuka Zarsho 2nd = 6 Onward 3rd = 5 Locks Well 4th = 2 Bel Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Bone Jarrer | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 8 Matriculate 3rd = 3 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 4 Black Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 The Rebel Knight | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 The Rebel Knight 2nd = 6 White Shield 3rd = 8 Sistabeel 4th = 12 Don Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Never Duplicated | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Never Duplicated 2nd = 7 Chill Out Webby 3rd = 8 Hot Finish 4th = 3 Classy Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Ruchla | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ruchla 2nd = 5 Northern River 3rd = 10 My Divas 4th = 8 Canned Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 You Dee Elle | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 You Dee Elle 2nd = 3 Second Base 3rd = 6 Youlia 4th = 1 Arizona Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Sizzleonthebridge | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 10 Sizzleonthebridge 2nd = 6 Heritage Sash 3rd = 8 Sebago 4th = 3 Moringas Hiemie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Micks Advice | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Micks Advice 2nd = 7 Beanbag 3rd = 2 Connor Allen 4th = 4 My Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 10 Magnus Magic | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 10 Magnus Magic 2nd = 3 Bearded Dragon 3rd = 2 Tilbury 4th = 5 Touch Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Kudu | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Spring Kudu 2nd = 7 Mcivor Neville 3rd = 1 Madam Onyx 4th = 2 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 11 Pokuru Wild | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 11 Pokuru Wild 2nd = 16 Bethany 3rd = 2 New Laws 4th = 13 Chapeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 9 So Amazing | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 So Amazing 2nd = 2 Clovally Granite 3rd = 1 Bella Express 4th = 4 Lektra Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Eugenes Forest | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Eugenes Forest 2nd = 2 Beerz With Clint 3rd = 4 Declares War 4th = 12 Fabric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 8 Sheza Prophet | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sheza Prophet 2nd = 4 Ace De Jour 3rd = 3 Horizon Watch 4th = 1 Blazing Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:28 | 1st = 2 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 4 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 1 Rocky Gee Rocks 4th = 5 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zoro Bale | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Zoro Bale 2nd = 1 Staying In Paris 3rd = 7 Faraday 4th = 2 Zipping Keely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Three Of Hearts | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Three Of Hearts 2nd = 4 Lucky Mick 3rd = 2 Idol Alan 4th = 7 Jay Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Hold On Digger | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:09 | 1st = 3 Hold On Digger 2nd = 2 Merry Nyasaland 3rd = 1 Unique Honour 4th = 10 Justice Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 15 Swiss Maid | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 15 Swiss Maid 2nd = 5 Solar Tide 3rd = 11 The Buzz 4th = 12 Damesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Strong Influence | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Strong Influence 2nd = 10 Germanotta 3rd = 3 Advancing 4th = 7 Influential Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Ollie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Ollie 2nd = 5 Lucys Milo 3rd = 6 Khlo Money 4th = 1 Rocket Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Indys Boy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Indys Boy 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Bee 3rd = 7 Opawa Bucks 4th = 5 Homebush Rieko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Isla Maye | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 Isla Maye 2nd = 4 My Names Hayley 3rd = 1 Blackrock Busy 4th = 6 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Chill Out Al | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:37 | 1st = 5 Chill Out Al 2nd = 8 Just Curious 3rd = 2 Miss Heart 4th = 1 Mahoney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 9 Fox In Socks | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:34 | 1st = 9 Fox In Socks 2nd = 10 Massachusetts 3rd = 11 Grande Amici 4th = 14 Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Barrys Command | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Barrys Command 2nd = 3 Maclairey 3rd = 7 Spilia 4th = 2 Honour Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Uno Again | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Uno Again 2nd = 7 Princess Pea 3rd = 6 Idol Jan 4th = 4 No Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Sway Bars | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:24 | 1st = 5 Sway Bars 2nd = 1 Spring Taylor 3rd = 3 Bobby Soxer 4th = 7 Feelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 New Samsation | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:21 | 1st = 6 New Samsation 2nd = 8 Dyna Garner 3rd = 3 Yappy Allen 4th = 9 Tee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kaytee Gibbs | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:09 | 1st = 1 Kaytee Gibbs 2nd = 3 Bigtime Murphy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 5 Spot Woodstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Max Viper | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 5 Max Viper 2nd = 1 Milo And Milk 3rd = 8 Victa Brayden 4th = 3 Victa Scoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Acutus | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Acutus 2nd = 1 Running Man 3rd = 6 Pauls Super Ariki 4th = 12 Belle South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Luke Skywalker | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 11:51 | 1st = 5 Luke Skywalker 2nd = 4 Culvie Den 3rd = 3 Uno Eleven 4th = 7 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Rod | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 11:34 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Rod 2nd = 5 Opawa Mine 3rd = 2 Tuff Mr Tee 4th = 4 Dream On Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 A Proper Lady | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 11:25 | 1st = 1 A Proper Lady 2nd = 2 Exemplar 3rd = 13 Shes A Goddess 4th = 7 Dance Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Alamein Panda | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 11:16 | 1st = 7 Alamein Panda 2nd = 6 Bigtime Pearl 3rd = 8 Simple Request 4th = 2 Magma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Lady Jellybean | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 10:59 | 1st = 2 Lady Jellybean 2nd = 7 Zara Jinx 3rd = 3 Tuff An Spicy 4th = 5 Bigtime Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Suspense | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 10:50 | 1st = 4 Suspense 2nd = 12 Lucetta 3rd = 17 Volantis 4th = 5 Caballero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Opawa Tai | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 10:41 | 1st = 1 Opawa Tai 2nd = 6 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 2 Zipping Cobra 4th = 5 Bigtime Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Bremner | ||
Wed Nov 7 2018 10:24 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bremner 2nd = 6 Kylie Jean 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Pride 4th = 2 Blitzem Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Hawk Glide | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Hawk Glide 2nd = 8 Distant Shores 3rd = 1 Vampire Wish 4th = 4 Ashby Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Gardot | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:54 | 1st = 3 Gardot 2nd = 8 Out There Jerry 3rd = 2 Meales Chance 4th = 4 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 You Telam Joy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:51 | 1st = 8 You Telam Joy 2nd = 7 Bet You Will 3rd = 6 Ha Ha Classy 4th = 4 Spice Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Black Shirley | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Black Shirley 2nd = 5 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 7 Hundred 4th = 3 Clarence Clocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Bell Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 Bell Tyson 2nd = 1 Nitro Kist 3rd = 4 Ticklebelly Flat 4th = 5 Maxworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Rapido | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:31 | 1st = 8 Rapido 2nd = 4 Vestiarius 3rd = 6 Zamlee Magic 4th = 7 Kraken Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Back Play | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Back Play 2nd = 6 Legend Man 3rd = 7 Billy Who 4th = 4 Cyndie Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Rhyans Return | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Rhyans Return 2nd = 7 Terpillar 3rd = 1 Whats Up Skip 4th = 8 Vladimir Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 End Of Innocence | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 End Of Innocence 2nd = 5 Long Gully Del 3rd = 2 Subjective Booma 4th = 1 Leggian Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Demi | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Demi 2nd = 1 Choice Way 3rd = 3 Bluebow 4th = 8 Aint No Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rizado | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Rizado 2nd = 5 Lincs Bute Girl 3rd = 6 Roger That 4th = 2 Show Me The Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Short Session | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Short Session 2nd = 4 Fernvale Ruby 3rd = 5 Barbara Benz 4th = 2 Rapid Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Johnny Wishbone | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 21:03 | 1st = 2 Johnny Wishbone 2nd = 4 Jebrynah 3rd = 1 Checker Plate 4th = 6 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bell Of Eden | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 6 Zulu General 3rd = 5 Gangalla Fury 4th = 3 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dust And Sand 2nd = 4 Quintus Maximus 3rd = 2 Yaringa Lass 4th = 8 Barbies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Data Base | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Data Base 2nd = 2 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 5 Arabella Emjay 4th = 8 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Hello Sooty | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Hello Sooty 2nd = 4 Blue Tornado 3rd = 8 Velocity Anifrid 4th = 5 Big Boss Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Allfourtheladies | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Allfourtheladies 2nd = 2 Revonah Dolly 3rd = 6 Tarekama Star 4th = 1 Movin Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Deception Game | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Deception Game 2nd = 5 Velago 3rd = 1 King Louie 4th = 3 Clever Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Ballinderry Girl | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ballinderry Girl 2nd = 7 Trademark Boss 3rd = 8 Victa Polly 4th = 6 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Never Fear | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Never Fear 2nd = 8 Well Off 3rd = 4 Sublime Chance 4th = 6 Barcia Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gitcha Alley | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Alley 2nd = 4 Shadow Court 3rd = 7 Gemma Benz 4th = 2 Albury Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Alberto | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 Alberto 2nd = 6 Perrie Lulu 3rd = 7 Rose Rose 4th = 5 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Winlock Mcgregor | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:14 | 1st = 7 Winlock Mcgregor 2nd = 8 Megalomaniac 3rd = 4 Kalgaritch Kid 4th = 1 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Mileeka | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:07 | 1st = 7 Mileeka 2nd = 8 Destini Delta 3rd = 4 Kappa 4th = 6 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 La Gesture | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 La Gesture 2nd = 7 Ima Regal Jet 3rd = 8 Rock All Nite 4th = 3 Miss Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Reveille | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Reveille 2nd = 7 Dolusky 3rd = 2 Press The Petal 4th = 6 Kleva Kezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Key Factor | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 6 Key Factor 2nd = 4 Solo Mission 3rd = 8 Hay William 4th = 1 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Jetson Princess | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Jetson Princess 2nd = 1 Akina Cosmo 3rd = 3 Surgical Wally 4th = 8 Aston Lelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Iceni Escort | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:49 | 1st = 7 Iceni Escort 2nd = 10 That Dude 4th = 2 Lektra Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Sunbaker | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:42 | 1st = 7 Sunbaker 2nd = 8 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 5 Weona Vee 4th = 4 Sunset Chappie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Tejays Magic | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:39 | 1st = 3 Tejays Magic 2nd = 1 Indian Ruby 3rd = 6 Jimmy Stintson 4th = 2 Satin Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Our Delta Rose | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Our Delta Rose 2nd = 3 Flaming Brooke 3rd = 1 Trey Smidge 4th = 7 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Clementsorrell | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 9 Clementsorrell 2nd = 5 Keilor Misty 3rd = 8 Justjoy 4th = 6 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 13 Unikat | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 13 Unikat 2nd = 9 Across The Sea 3rd = 2 Hot Style 4th = 8 Arnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 2 Precious Tyson 3rd = 4 Jack In Black 4th = 8 Per Se |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 Sublime Countess 2nd = 3 Gold Act 3rd = 4 Nadias Fun 4th = 2 Rittos Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Swift Harbour | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:12 | 1st = 6 Swift Harbour 2nd = 2 Westmead Daffie 3rd = 5 Spring Runner 4th = 1 Go The Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Loading Zone | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:09 | 1st = 2 Loading Zone 2nd = 4 Bennys Entity 3rd = 7 Macalister Tiger 4th = 5 North Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Allinga Dean | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 19:02 | 1st = 4 Allinga Dean 2nd = 3 Pretoria Son 3rd = 2 Isla Maye 4th = 8 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Squire | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Squire 2nd = 6 Deecaesar 3rd = 1 Uncle Jay 4th = 2 Faster Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Ship Creek | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 7 Ship Creek 2nd = 4 Ask Lisa 3rd = 6 Together We Dream 4th = 8 Two Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Kakadu Kate | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Kakadu Kate 2nd = 8 Matilda Road 3rd = 4 Not A Bulldozer 4th = 6 Fab Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Always Albury | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Always Albury 2nd = 3 Yo Yo Lass 3rd = 8 Penumbra 4th = 2 Master Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Ripplebrook Jess | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Ripplebrook Jess 2nd = 2 Starman 3rd = 8 Crime Scene 4th = 7 El Alegre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Grand Chaos | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 2 Grand Chaos 2nd = 8 Aston Bardot 3rd = 4 Allen Jono 4th = 1 Phoebe Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Whos Hope | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Whos Hope 2nd = 2 Oracle Kate 3rd = 5 Sandshoe 4th = 1 Aidans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Twentyeightblack | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 8 Allstar Sea 3rd = 9 Annie Matilda 4th = 7 Anodoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Jebrynah Helios | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Jebrynah Helios 2nd = 3 Rapid Road 3rd = 8 Bold 4th = 1 Princess Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Arthur Watts | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Arthur Watts 2nd = 3 Soda Ashlee 3rd = 8 Betty Turpin 4th = 6 Samprass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 13 Caslavska | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 13 Caslavska 2nd = 9 Magic Empire 3rd = 4 Onapara 4th = 5 Black Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Inquisitive Me | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Inquisitive Me 2nd = 5 Dusty Delight 3rd = 1 Boyz One 4th = 2 Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Zipping Josette | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Zipping Josette 2nd = 3 Aston Kenji 3rd = 4 Akina Ivy 4th = 6 Spolly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Cruzy Dude | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Cruzy Dude 2nd = 3 Roarn Under Fire 3rd = 9 To Alaska 4th = 1 Lincoln Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Treasure Gallery | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Treasure Gallery 2nd = 14 Lupo Nero 3rd = 5 Visona Playboy 4th = 15 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Commodus | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:47 | 1st = 6 Commodus 2nd = 1 Fast Judgement 3rd = 8 Kaliskas Clone 4th = 7 Run Monty Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Blistering | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:44 | 1st = 2 Blistering 2nd = 7 Dybala 3rd = 6 Ripplebrook Tim 4th = 8 Chase em Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 7 Athenas Voice | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 7 Athenas Voice 2nd = 1 Western Parade 3rd = 5 Podium Bound 4th = 6 We Love Rugby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Adamus | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 Adamus 2nd = 4 Choice Command 3rd = 10 Pearl Girl 4th = 11 Sounds Of Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 3 Captain Rhett | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Captain Rhett 2nd = 11 Dont Shoot 3rd = 9 Star Major 4th = 8 No Money No Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Mygoldengrinner | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:19 | 1st = 8 Mygoldengrinner 2nd = 7 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 6 Always Flashing 4th = 2 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Mymming | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Mymming 2nd = 4 Miss Severina 3rd = 3 Nashville Skyline 4th = 8 Roman Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Prickles | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 9 Prickles 2nd = 10 Amative 3rd = 5 Incubus 4th = 2 Bwuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 2 Red Knot | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Knot 2nd = 3 All But Gone 3rd = 4 Hirokin 4th = 10 Not For Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Oakvale Magic | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:56 | 1st = 2 Oakvale Magic 2nd = 6 Rajasthan 3rd = 7 Major Amor 4th = 1 Primed Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Laurensen | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Laurensen 2nd = 5 Friars Fancy 3rd = 3 Colhoun 4th = 2 Barrys Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 4 Our Bottino | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Our Bottino 2nd = 8 Laughing Heir 3rd = 6 Smart As You Think 4th = 3 Another Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Captain Bronzie | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 6 Share The Road 3rd = 1 Cest La Classe 4th = 8 Emiliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Takes Time | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Takes Time 2nd = 3 Ima Farmboy 3rd = 2 Big Little Lies 4th = 11 Some Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Foxy Whip | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:36 | 1st = 7 Foxy Whip 2nd = 5 Our Mate Wilson 3rd = 4 Black Zambesi 4th = 2 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Triple Deez | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Triple Deez 2nd = 4 Ultimate Reality 3rd = 2 Kodakhan 4th = 10 Deeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 9 Hammoon Bridge | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Hammoon Bridge 2nd = 2 Austin 3rd = 12 Quietly Confident 4th = 5 Social Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 9 Famoosa | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Famoosa 2nd = 2 Funding 3rd = 3 My Boy Greg 4th = 12 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Drink The Rainbow | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Drink The Rainbow 2nd = 3 Tortina 3rd = 2 Lucky Escape 4th = 6 Glamour Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Unite Bale | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Unite Bale 2nd = 2 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 4 Creative Playboy 4th = 8 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 11 Rainbow Girl | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 11 Rainbow Girl 2nd = 2 Go One Better 3rd = 7 Northkape 4th = 6 Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Joy Mac | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:04 | 1st = 4 Joy Mac 2nd = 8 Our Safari Sun 3rd = 9 Illawong Lord 4th = 1 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Stanley Park | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Stanley Park 2nd = 1 Star Silk 3rd = 7 Mister Spinks 4th = 5 Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Callums Son | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:56 | 1st = 4 Callums Son 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 2 Lorenza 4th = 1 Savannah Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Unscopeable | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Unscopeable 2nd = 2 Sandison 3rd = 1 Spectate 4th = 3 Hurricanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 1 Misscino | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Misscino 2nd = 8 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 6 Mako Bay 4th = 7 Dupe N Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 6 Tokyo Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Bullet 2nd = 9 The Debater 3rd = 8 Festival Of Light 4th = 11 Cobb N Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:43 | 1st = 5 Cryers Jed 2nd = 7 Ramified 3rd = 4 Oh No Beta 4th = 1 Spirited Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Toy Boy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Toy Boy 2nd = 2 Jemadar 3rd = 8 Elam 4th = 5 Lord Sundowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Let Him Ride | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Let Him Ride 2nd = 3 High Tenacity 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cindy 4th = 6 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Hutch | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Hutch 2nd = 7 Paraphernalia 3rd = 1 Swift Limes 4th = 5 Ben Nevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Elianna Franco | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:23 | 1st = 1 Elianna Franco 2nd = 4 Rosanna Raider 3rd = 10 Scruffy Marshall 4th = 6 All Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Symphonette | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 10 Symphonette 2nd = 9 Sizzling Affair 3rd = 8 Pams Journey 4th = 1 Free Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 All Apologies | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 All Apologies 2nd = 15 Strawberry Blonde 3rd = 1 Duke Of Cleveland 4th = 21 Bonny Brie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 6 Nirvana Beach | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:13 | 1st = 6 Nirvana Beach 2nd = 12 Billie Jean 3rd = 8 Sweet Mary 4th = 3 Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 8 The Weald | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 8 The Weald 2nd = 5 Bossy Rose 3rd = 4 Testa Life 4th = 2 Hospeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Often Imitated | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:09 | 1st = 2 Often Imitated 2nd = 6 Courting 3rd = 5 Feikuai Donna 4th = 3 Got Some Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 8 Charmed Princess | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 Charmed Princess 2nd = 15 Delago Express 3rd = 11 Fleur De Force 4th = 3 Southern Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Cee Me Turbo | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:02 | 1st = 5 Cee Me Turbo 2nd = 4 Lobster Hill 3rd = 1 Slippers Away 4th = 6 Black Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 1 Koolama Bay | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Koolama Bay 2nd = 7 Crisis Point 3rd = 11 Lady Annabel 4th = 4 Bouffon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Shes Gifted | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Shes Gifted 2nd = 7 Wise Ricciardo 3rd = 1 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 5 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Rosanna Lindy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Rosanna Lindy 2nd = 7 Imahe Man 3rd = 6 Yankee Commando 4th = 3 Supplements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Bungaloo Thor | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:46 | 1st = 4 Bungaloo Thor 2nd = 5 Azumi Striker 3rd = 8 Pool Hall 4th = 3 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Brother Darkness | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:43 | 1st = 7 Brother Darkness 2nd = 6 Hidatsa 3rd = 3 Masking 4th = 4 Svetlanas Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Prepee | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:39 | 1st = 7 Prepee 2nd = 1 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 4 Victory Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 5 Nimah Franco | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:38 | 1st = 5 Nimah Franco 2nd = 4 Rosinupthebow 3rd = 2 Myboylolliepop 4th = 10 Pembrook Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 3 Tanto Bianco | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Tanto Bianco 2nd = 4 Amschel 3rd = 7 Millie The Missile 4th = 8 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Another Bling | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Another Bling 2nd = 5 Unique Quality 3rd = 4 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 1 Absolute Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:31 | 1st = 6 Nangar Panther 2nd = 7 Guru Secret 3rd = 2 Retired Mouse 4th = 5 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 7 Kanguru | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Kanguru 2nd = 3 Desert Marshal 3rd = 5 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 6 Free Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Eureka Osti | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:28 | 1st = 6 Eureka Osti 2nd = 7 Agent Osti 3rd = 1 Renegade 4th = 3 Mepunga Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Indiana Lilly | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Indiana Lilly 2nd = 13 Stars Of Carrum 3rd = 12 Port Royal 4th = 8 Sei Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Wanchai Express | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Wanchai Express 2nd = 7 Baurna Sal 3rd = 4 Irka Jakit 4th = 1 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Major Innings | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Major Innings 2nd = 8 Riddles 3rd = 1 Seaside Shuffle 4th = 5 Gracies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Amy Amy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Amy Amy 2nd = 4 Jetsun Doll 3rd = 5 Vicarious 4th = 1 Bear Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 The Girls Gotflair | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 9 The Girls Gotflair 2nd = 4 Soh Twisted 3rd = 5 Hallaboutme 4th = 8 Keeping It Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Aeroplane Hank | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Hank 2nd = 3 My Lil Angel 3rd = 2 Go Zippy Go 4th = 4 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Ambishop | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:08 | 1st = 1 Ambishop 2nd = 4 Karaoke Express 3rd = 5 Last One Named 4th = 9 Spudsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Stately Manner | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Stately Manner 2nd = 10 Uber Mover 3rd = 7 Classic Pearl 4th = 3 Half Moon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Dont Rock The Boat | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Dont Rock The Boat 2nd = 1 Missie Castleton 3rd = 5 Red Harbour 4th = 6 Rebel Kibbybones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 7 Tysonic | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Tysonic 2nd = 2 Helmaz 4th = 5 Kenzee River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Springvale Alysa | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 2 Azumi Spice 3rd = 6 Kolora Posie 4th = 8 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Over Indulgence | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Over Indulgence 2nd = 4 Jinja Might 3rd = 7 Go Angel 4th = 1 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 12 Kates Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 12 Kates Pearl 2nd = 3 Yeas And Nays 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Dekay 4th = 1 Dreadlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Minter Bee Cash | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:52 | 1st = 3 Minter Bee Cash 2nd = 8 Extreme Summer 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Shiraz 4th = 2 Ask Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Basil Brush | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 2 Basil Brush 2nd = 3 Grey Khan 3rd = 8 Really Swish 4th = 1 All Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Challis Annie | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Challis Annie 2nd = 8 Bombora Comet 3rd = 6 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 3 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Smart Marty | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Smart Marty 2nd = 1 Another Scenario 3rd = 3 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 7 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Fishing For Lisa | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:38 | 1st = 4 Fishing For Lisa 2nd = 2 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 6 Vee Marina 4th = 8 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Overpowering | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 Overpowering 2nd = 1 One Mans Trash 3rd = 5 Magical Times 4th = 3 Magic Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Alert | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Alert 2nd = 3 Hindley Street 3rd = 1 Gourmelin 4th = 4 Stalagmite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Jules Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:29 | 1st = 5 Jules Spirit 2nd = 3 Ima Teamboy 3rd = 2 Red Chase 4th = 4 Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Melton Reactor | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Melton Reactor 2nd = 10 Algranco Albyone 3rd = 5 Donegal Art Chokin 4th = 11 Just Wondering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 4 Equilite | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Equilite 2nd = 10 Sweet Deceit 3rd = 3 Amazing Grace 4th = 11 Canny Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Elusive Anake | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Elusive Anake 2nd = 8 Hightan 3rd = 7 Lady Mikado 4th = 1 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:21 | 1st = 3 Scott The Looks 2nd = 5 Just A Matthew 3rd = 2 Pyro Polly 4th = 7 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 11 Thiswilldous | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 11 Thiswilldous 2nd = 12 Zamali 3rd = 1 Regal Cannon 4th = 8 Wee Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:17 | 1st = 6 Bazs Moment 2nd = 1 Verev 3rd = 2 Brinza 4th = 5 Blonde Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Saorsa | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Saorsa 2nd = 1 Moonlights Reward 3rd = 10 Oceanity 4th = 12 Diabolical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 9 Unexplainable | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 9 Unexplainable 2nd = 1 Superior Bont 3rd = 5 Percys Curse 4th = 7 Bombora Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Cactus Jack | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Cactus Jack 2nd = 2 Cest Lamour 3rd = 5 Mobility Scooter 4th = 4 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Whats In The Esky | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 13:02 | 1st = 5 Whats In The Esky 2nd = 1 Another Mortgage 3rd = 2 Fill My Pockets 4th = 7 Four Starzzz Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Cee Me Snoop | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:58 | 1st = 7 Cee Me Snoop 2nd = 3 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 5 Kraken Jane Babe 4th = 1 Viking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Jonty James | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:53 | 1st = 3 Jonty James 2nd = 1 Playboy Prince 3rd = 7 Chief Kapai 4th = 9 Spicy Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 11 Another Shampz | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:50 | 1st = 11 Another Shampz 2nd = 1 Canned Heat 3rd = 4 Stratisfree 4th = 2 Falie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Keep Talking | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Keep Talking 2nd = 1 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 7 Its All Over 4th = 8 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Its Pawsible | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:44 | 1st = 6 Its Pawsible 2nd = 1 Does He Exist 3rd = 4 Spark em Up 4th = 7 Hot Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Dads Nitro | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dads Nitro 2nd = 2 Cee Me Holly 3rd = 5 Gold Gem 4th = 4 Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Love Laughing | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:31 | 1st = 4 Love Laughing 2nd = 7 Striker Vardy 3rd = 3 Firefly Nuts 4th = 5 Hogwash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Heart Shaped Box | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Heart Shaped Box 2nd = 6 Hua Hua 3rd = 8 Fushidara 4th = 3 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Princess Fulham | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:18 | 1st = 2 Princess Fulham 2nd = 13 Lincoln Toy 3rd = 15 Dark Rage 4th = 5 Ripsnorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Giant | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:15 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Giant 2nd = 4 Chums Special 3rd = 1 Spritely Bob 4th = 7 Dapper Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Blitz em Rene | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:11 | 1st = 8 Blitz em Rene 2nd = 3 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 6 Jinja Mongo 4th = 7 Kiwi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 6 Goboniego | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 12:01 | 1st = 6 Goboniego 2nd = 9 Shesonfire 3rd = 3 Tough Kid 4th = 5 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Shes My Blast | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:58 | 1st = 6 Shes My Blast 2nd = 2 Miss Walt 3rd = 4 Glascoe Sally 4th = 1 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 6 Ramblin On 2nd = 7 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 1 Its A Stroll 4th = 5 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Ali Lindenny | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:43 | 1st = 1 Ali Lindenny 2nd = 4 Future Queen 3rd = 13 The Rev 4th = 5 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Tomac Buzzard | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:39 | 1st = 5 Tomac Buzzard 2nd = 7 Chloe Crumpet 3rd = 2 Eltora 4th = 1 Shadrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Clover Victoria | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:35 | 1st = 4 Clover Victoria 2nd = 3 Botany Esmay 3rd = 2 Stay Rich 4th = 1 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Tattle | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:26 | 1st = 7 Tattle 2nd = 14 Wondering 3rd = 1 Mr Linski 4th = 10 Tachibana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Psycho Millie | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:21 | 1st = 7 Psycho Millie 2nd = 8 Melally Boy 3rd = 2 Brittanys Angel 4th = 3 Davids Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Your Valentine | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:17 | 1st = 2 Your Valentine 2nd = 5 Crampton 3rd = 3 Banjo Hope 4th = 6 Pukekohe Smurf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Eastwood Isabella | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:08 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Isabella 2nd = 13 Loissonya 3rd = 9 Smirken 4th = 8 Chain Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Krisbar Wee Wow | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 11:04 | 1st = 8 Krisbar Wee Wow 2nd = 6 Queen Lita 3rd = 2 Bushranger Boy 4th = 10 Panther Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 9 Tres Magnifique | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 10:38 | 1st = 9 Tres Magnifique 2nd = 2 Dolly Jones 3rd = 5 Noble Mistress 4th = 4 Superfast Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 8 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 10:08 | 1st = 8 Highland Reign 2nd = 9 Romanite 3rd = 1 Zulu Courage 4th = 2 Bettor Backim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bentley Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 0:24 | 1st = 1 Bentley Keeping 2nd = 2 Britz 3rd = 6 Sweet Miss 4th = 3 Freddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Nak Factor | ||
Sun Oct 7 2018 0:09 | 1st = 4 Nak Factor 2nd = 1 Riverside Pride 3rd = 7 Crocodile Bolt 4th = 2 Oaks Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Fabs Gem | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 23:57 | 1st = 3 Fabs Gem 2nd = 5 Sure Enough 3rd = 2 Jimbo 4th = 1 Triple Crown Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 23:37 | 1st = 4 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 1 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 7 Quids In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Mister Rollins | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 23:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Rollins 2nd = 4 Aussie Jet 3rd = 2 Free To Air 4th = 1 Destined To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Ookinaki Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 23:17 | 1st = 5 Ookinaki Flyer 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 4 Constant Rama 4th = 7 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Fundamental | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 4 Fundamental 2nd = 2 Winlock Banking 3rd = 8 Rated 4th = 7 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 No More Change | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:55 | 1st = 10 No More Change 2nd = 8 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 11 Mondooley Mach 4th = 5 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:47 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 5 Mousey Mccoy 3rd = 4 Blackpool Blast 4th = 7 Winlock Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Invictus Shirely | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:41 | 1st = 6 Invictus Shirely 2nd = 2 Well Matched 3rd = 3 Sherlock Holmes 4th = 9 Hurrican Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Dusty Mac | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:38 | 1st = 7 Dusty Mac 2nd = 8 Starlight Yoyo 3rd = 5 Garbrandt 4th = 3 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Ninetymile Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Ninetymile Lenny 2nd = 7 Gappy Hilmore 3rd = 8 Yangtze 4th = 3 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Winlock Rose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:29 | 1st = 8 Winlock Rose 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Tim 3rd = 7 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 6 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Im Stylish | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Im Stylish 2nd = 8 Detroit Lily 3rd = 5 Soho Changeling 4th = 2 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Swift Jodie | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:18 | 1st = 8 Swift Jodie 2nd = 1 Showys Ya Daddy 3rd = 2 Shanes World 4th = 6 Daily Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Its The Horse | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Its The Horse 2nd = 5 Bontem Delly 3rd = 3 Yuup 4th = 4 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Fairy Vixen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 7 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 6 Dr Shreds 3rd = 4 Jimmy Vella 4th = 2 Bigtime Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:08 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 7 Noonbarra Storm 3rd = 1 Ronray Destiny 4th = 4 Mepunga Prue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Im Lonely | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:03 | 1st = 4 Im Lonely 2nd = 1 Me Mate Les 3rd = 6 Lighting Colony 4th = 5 Some Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Kanzan | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kanzan 2nd = 1 Kihael Road 3rd = 5 Jerry Can 4th = 7 Miss Wing Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Kerrin Joseph 2nd = 4 Ideal Investment 3rd = 9 A Boy Named Rosie 4th = 6 Ideal Diamante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Trap Queen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:54 | 1st = 7 Trap Queen 2nd = 6 Aston Liesel 3rd = 5 Vitaliser 4th = 1 Etiquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:51 | 1st = 6 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 5 Dyna Layla 3rd = 1 Noels Choice 4th = 7 Lottie Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Fire And Smoke | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 7 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 2 Ima Rockstar 4th = 4 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Mandrake Mae | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 7 Dantelah 3rd = 8 Relocate 4th = 2 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Dr Murphy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:38 | 1st = 8 Dr Murphy 2nd = 2 Aquiam 3rd = 1 Slick Maggie 4th = 6 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Sketchy Matt | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:35 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 2 Scott Finesse 3rd = 6 Spitting Venom 4th = 5 Jaraig Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Sageman | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:35 | 1st = 4 Sageman 2nd = 7 Quicker Than Her 3rd = 8 Anchor Inn 4th = 2 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Scarlett Brew | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 2 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 3 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 5 Miss Dangerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Axel Footluce | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Axel Footluce 2nd = 6 Pandoras Proof 3rd = 3 Stevie Jane 4th = 1 Federal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Vampiro | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Vampiro 2nd = 6 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 8 The Bucket List 4th = 3 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Zipping Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:18 | 1st = 1 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 3 Bula Fab Girl 3rd = 2 Volt To Excel 4th = 6 Serena Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Nicky Neo | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Nicky Neo 2nd = 8 Lakeview Isla 3rd = 4 Buzz Rash 4th = 1 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Carmalee | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:14 | 1st = 8 Carmalee 2nd = 1 Zippleback 3rd = 2 Montoey Miss 4th = 3 Freya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Sergei | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sergei 2nd = 11 Hayaku Harry 3rd = 6 Western Heir 4th = 1 Tiger Cheddar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Alpha Midas | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Alpha Midas 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 7 Regazzoni 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Cheveys Magic | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Cheveys Magic 2nd = 10 May Tell 3rd = 6 Irinka Sneaky 4th = 4 Felony One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Malcolms Rhythm | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Malcolms Rhythm 2nd = 6 Shoshone Brave 3rd = 2 Explicit Castle 4th = 3 Out To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Rockstar Roy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Roy 2nd = 2 Num Chuck Chicki 3rd = 3 Flying Phelps 4th = 6 Divers Mccurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Eau Rouge | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Eau Rouge 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 5 Mallee Spring 4th = 1 Prince Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Whenmechief 2nd = 3 Trustytrev 3rd = 4 Mighty Major 4th = 5 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Georgias Dilema | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:51 | 1st = 4 Georgias Dilema 2nd = 2 Thunder Boom 3rd = 1 One Shot Down 4th = 8 Selene Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Shima Mart | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shima Mart 2nd = 8 Mepunga Pride 3rd = 3 Wise Piquet 4th = 6 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 My Lady Mosel | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 My Lady Mosel 2nd = 6 My Quick Fix 3rd = 2 Marzarkie 4th = 1 Gotta Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Hannah Mae | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 9 Hannah Mae 2nd = 5 Hullhellorhalifax 3rd = 8 Victory Valley 4th = 7 Cherish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Bimini | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Bimini 2nd = 5 Uncle Donuts 3rd = 8 Ancient Secret 4th = 6 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Cardinal Coffee | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Coffee 2nd = 3 Lille 3rd = 1 Nikks Pick 4th = 6 Charlie Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Ichiban Fairy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Ichiban Fairy 2nd = 6 Dewana Hand 3rd = 7 Aston Nirvana 4th = 3 Weeona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Zoliver | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Zoliver 2nd = 1 Always Fast 3rd = 4 Catch A Moment 4th = 5 Fletchas Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dyna Bitey | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 5 Winlock Dyno 3rd = 4 Oakvale Magic 4th = 8 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Speed Man | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Speed Man 2nd = 1 Extreme Prince 3rd = 7 Campora 4th = 2 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Frosted | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Frosted 2nd = 1 Oh So Senor 3rd = 2 Bogan City Gal 4th = 5 Bungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 6 Bella Can Do 3rd = 2 One Call Away 4th = 8 Magpie Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Sooki La Rico | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Sooki La Rico 2nd = 4 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 1 Vandagambo 4th = 8 Its A Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Mach Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Mach Ranger 2nd = 8 Seven Scotches 3rd = 4 Come Out And Play 4th = 2 Seven Demerits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Winsome Express | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Winsome Express 2nd = 8 Lose Your Blues 3rd = 1 Dyna Gunner 4th = 2 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Little Nangar | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Little Nangar 2nd = 4 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 5 Bolt Keeping 4th = 2 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Smilin Geoff | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 12 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 3 Stylish Trend 4th = 9 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Beach Babe Nikky | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Beach Babe Nikky 2nd = 3 Izzy Jolie 3rd = 5 Tweet About It 4th = 7 Miss Mcgonagall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Ariaki | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ariaki 2nd = 4 Go Getter 3rd = 5 Gemala Girl 4th = 3 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Merchant Prince | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Merchant Prince 2nd = 1 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 8 Midnight Memphis 4th = 6 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 The Spinster | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 The Spinster 2nd = 8 Iceenothink 3rd = 7 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 4 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Quaras Emma | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Quaras Emma 2nd = 7 Quaras Zade 3rd = 3 Quaras Xavier 4th = 6 Seaside Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Lexie Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 6 Private Nangar 3rd = 8 Bogan Villa 4th = 3 Swift Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Mustang Bart | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Mustang Bart 2nd = 4 Im Intense 3rd = 1 Dawn Magic 4th = 5 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Lini Danco | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Lini Danco 2nd = 1 Violet Femmes 3rd = 5 Catcombe 4th = 4 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Nitro Hook | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Nitro Hook 2nd = 1 Vladimir Rose 3rd = 3 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 8 Ninetymile Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:34 | 1st = 3 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 7 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 The Aussie 4th = 4 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Eikey | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Eikey 2nd = 4 Danni Said No 3rd = 1 Angel Fever 4th = 7 Im Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Star Of Memphis | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 2 Winkanditsover 3rd = 4 Striking Beauty 4th = 3 Dynamic Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Viking Vince | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Viking Vince 2nd = 7 Ursula Allen 3rd = 2 Quaras Destiny 4th = 8 Hope To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Bogan Flash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Bogan Flash 2nd = 6 Diva Rose Cargo 3rd = 7 Swift Chick 4th = 8 Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Arthur Lowe | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 10 Better B Chevron 3rd = 6 Bravo Tex 4th = 11 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Sails | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Sails 2nd = 4 Johnny White 3rd = 2 Paravani 4th = 6 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Turbo Park | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Turbo Park 2nd = 6 Our Alarm 3rd = 7 Renaissance 4th = 4 Another Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Why Not Macca | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Why Not Macca 2nd = 3 Modern Jagger 3rd = 2 Aston Narita 4th = 8 Blunderbuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Me Oh My | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Me Oh My 2nd = 1 Tambo Road 3rd = 3 Eye Rock 4th = 8 Labeouf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 12 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 5 Lightning Bob 3rd = 4 The Times A Changing 4th = 8 Goodtime Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Little Trojan | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Little Trojan 2nd = 4 Arias Paradise 3rd = 3 Bossy Britches 4th = 8 Tee And Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Svensson | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:06 | 1st = 5 Svensson 2nd = 10 Thebackpagescribe 3rd = 7 Lake Eyre 4th = 6 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Temporalis | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Temporalis 2nd = 1 Glayva 3rd = 8 Outbreak Girl 4th = 3 Dusky Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Wildash Tom | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Wildash Tom 2nd = 4 Prospect 3rd = 5 Strudel 4th = 9 Spring Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 1 Sozins Noir 3rd = 3 Hip Hop Rapper 4th = 6 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Tiger Storm | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Tiger Storm 2nd = 6 Tina Calls 3rd = 2 Divine Diva 4th = 1 Siedra Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Mutant | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mutant 2nd = 3 St Pauli 3rd = 2 Banjo Milne 4th = 5 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Five Eight Dall | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 3 Five Eight Dall 2nd = 8 Adalind 3rd = 7 Sisi Sienna 4th = 6 Kellys Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Lights Of Tanjil | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Lights Of Tanjil 2nd = 6 Molly Spolly 3rd = 8 Galloping Wytee 4th = 5 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 First Class Lady | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 First Class Lady 2nd = 10 Queen Of Glory 3rd = 4 Martin John 4th = 1 Machs Mareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Well Soon Know | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Well Soon Know 2nd = 2 Vintage Memories 3rd = 8 Bogan Boori 4th = 1 Military Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Rosdue Shaka | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:46 | 1st = 7 Rosdue Shaka 2nd = 1 Double Oak 3rd = 9 Ranger Danger 4th = 2 Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Sports Bounty | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:41 | 1st = 11 Sports Bounty 2nd = 8 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 2 Sackheim 4th = 6 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Inside Game | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 3 Inside Game 2nd = 6 French Defence 3rd = 4 Two Phils Cool 4th = 5 Dissembler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Hayleys Comet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:38 | 1st = 3 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 9 Olwen Jaccka 3rd = 7 Monarkmac 4th = 1 Ima Ginger Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Leroy Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 4 Missing Allegro 3rd = 8 Bigtime Minnie 4th = 2 Homebush Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 January | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:34 | 1st = 7 January 2nd = 6 Whiskey Blaze 3rd = 1 Machin Out 4th = 8 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Its A Shame | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Its A Shame 2nd = 8 Knocker Elly 3rd = 3 First Order 4th = 5 Proud Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Dream Over | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dream Over 2nd = 7 Majestic Devil 3rd = 4 Ready To Shine 4th = 1 Peregrine Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Monkeys Way | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 6 Monkeys Way 2nd = 1 Jen Jaccka 3rd = 8 Destiny Jones 4th = 4 Harrysul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Haze Purple | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Haze Purple 2nd = 7 Spring Roy 3rd = 3 Farmor In Tune 4th = 8 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Weetbix Mini | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Weetbix Mini 2nd = 6 Five Times Table 4th = 1 Lethal Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Wise Goddess | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Wise Goddess 2nd = 3 Jetawayjo 3rd = 5 Hapenny 4th = 2 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Black Ops | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Black Ops 2nd = 5 Artarama 3rd = 1 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 7 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Jamella Jet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Jamella Jet 2nd = 3 Watkins Glen 3rd = 7 Raven Loch 4th = 6 Master Methane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Blazin Carter | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:09 | 1st = 5 Blazin Carter 2nd = 2 Natures Gent 3rd = 8 Ask King Jeff 4th = 3 Tysons Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Adrift | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:03 | 1st = 2 Adrift 2nd = 4 Buddy Babcock 3rd = 9 Vintage Dream 4th = 3 Snakes n Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 All Inn Misshap | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 All Inn Misshap 2nd = 8 Base Camp 3rd = 4 Cruisys Rose 4th = 2 Head Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 5 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 3 Franco Texas 4th = 1 Kingslayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Cadenas Damour | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Cadenas Damour 2nd = 3 The Girls Gotflair 3rd = 8 Maori Queen 4th = 6 Blues Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lulu Forty | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 7 Lulu Forty 2nd = 8 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 4 Flo Jo Focus 4th = 2 Lanzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Master Bullet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:48 | 1st = 1 Master Bullet 2nd = 4 Reactor 3rd = 7 Richmond Road 4th = 3 Alpha Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Koolaz Elvis | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:47 | 1st = 10 Koolaz Elvis 2nd = 9 Courageous Katee 3rd = 11 Rollon Jack 4th = 7 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Mo Casino | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:43 | 1st = 4 Mo Casino 2nd = 1 Major Petro 3rd = 9 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 5 Derringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Dusty Gambler | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:43 | 1st = 5 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Krusty 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Taylor 4th = 8 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Sharp Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 7 Miss Gingin 3rd = 5 Chill Out Julie 4th = 3 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Miss Kenny | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Kenny 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Stirling William 4th = 1 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Medusa | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:33 | 1st = 6 Medusa 2nd = 7 Beyond the Horizon 3rd = 8 Red Hot Poker 4th = 4 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Ohara | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Ohara 2nd = 7 Totolo 3rd = 4 Zipping Poppy 4th = 5 Zipping Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Caitlyn Clarke | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Caitlyn Clarke 2nd = 3 Emijay 3rd = 7 Fullofheart 4th = 8 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Ringbark Bella | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 2 Bonitto 3rd = 7 Glenreagh Skud 4th = 5 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 No Apachemee | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:19 | 1st = 4 No Apachemee 2nd = 1 Heza Rummage 3rd = 8 Metro Star 4th = 9 To The Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 6 Tammys Fire 3rd = 8 Bigtime Champ 4th = 9 Rockys To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Zambora Andy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Zambora Andy 2nd = 8 All Inn Together 3rd = 1 Megellas Fairy 4th = 3 Shark Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Blazing Storm | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 Blazing Storm 2nd = 4 Cracker Sunrise 3rd = 6 Aston Ginger 4th = 3 Barbs Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 8 - 11 Better Not Fly | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 11 Better Not Fly 2nd = 12 Twelfth Raj 3rd = 1 Achi Baba 4th = 7 High Tranquility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Immortal Change | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:08 | 1st = 8 Immortal Change 2nd = 3 One Direction 3rd = 2 Jungle Gem 4th = 7 Motoring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Dream Bigger | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Dream Bigger 2nd = 4 Smokin Alice 3rd = 1 Chippies 4th = 7 Symi Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lucky Unlucky | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Lucky Unlucky 2nd = 8 Just Rokin 3rd = 4 My Magic Merlin 4th = 7 Itsmegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Muraahib | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Muraahib 2nd = 3 Desidero 3rd = 5 Flaming Bel 4th = 7 Milord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Apex Within | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:58 | 1st = 8 Apex Within 2nd = 4 Quest For Glory 3rd = 7 Lonnie Knight 4th = 6 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Ons Vier | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ons Vier 2nd = 9 Kopaonik 3rd = 5 Alba Gu Brath 4th = 10 Vella Lonchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Idol Nifty | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Idol Nifty 2nd = 8 Bigtime Hunter 3rd = 1 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 2 Bigtime Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:49 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 6 Metro Princess 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 3 Federal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 7 Magnormous | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Magnormous 2nd = 8 Slam Dunked 3rd = 13 Flying Fero 4th = 3 Centre Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ring Him | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ring Him 2nd = 8 Topaz Tan 3rd = 6 Kulu Turkey 4th = 3 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Scarlett Banner | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:41 | 1st = 6 Scarlett Banner 2nd = 3 Zsa Zoe 3rd = 8 Take After Me 4th = 1 Rachmaninov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Big Flood | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Big Flood 2nd = 1 Jar Man 3rd = 8 Gotham Queen 4th = 3 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 7 Lamma Hilton | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Lamma Hilton 2nd = 4 Lady Evelyn 3rd = 2 White Boots 4th = 10 She Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Eyore | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:31 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Eyore 2nd = 8 Idol Patches 3rd = 1 Dark Syrah 4th = 2 Cawbourne Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Macrobius | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 Macrobius 2nd = 7 Easy Drama 3rd = 6 Counting Crows 4th = 3 Beach God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Awesome Signs 2nd = 2 Lucky Brann 3rd = 3 Another Kainane 4th = 6 Junior Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ali Downunder | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:23 | 1st = 1 Ali Downunder 2nd = 2 Jilliby Macarena 3rd = 5 Valiant Gem 4th = 7 Sixpenny Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Caccini | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 10 Caccini 2nd = 12 Motime 3rd = 6 Bank Of Erin 4th = 5 Balonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rosdue Kirra | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Rosdue Kirra 2nd = 2 Majestic Marvel 3rd = 7 Succatash 4th = 1 Rosdue Barista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Mongolian Cavalry | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:16 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Cavalry 2nd = 7 Morningstar Gold 3rd = 1 Divinia Bellezza 4th = 2 Algranco Albyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Let Him Ride | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:13 | 1st = 1 Let Him Ride 2nd = 4 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 8 Chief Command 4th = 5 Oh So Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Federal Brae | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Federal Brae 2nd = 7 Nikey 3rd = 1 Taken Time 4th = 4 Sara Jess Barka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Renegade Comet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:07 | 1st = 3 Renegade Comet 2nd = 1 Mary Blue Blood 3rd = 4 Retail Mayhem 4th = 2 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 The Cheetah | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 The Cheetah 2nd = 1 Hunter Caulfield 3rd = 11 Twice The Style 4th = 4 Misc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Billy Deeds | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 Billy Deeds 2nd = 2 Emerley Giggler 3rd = 7 Addisons Way 4th = 4 Kalani Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Betty Boo Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:01 | 1st = 7 Betty Boo Bonus 2nd = 1 Jack Whelan 3rd = 6 Floribama 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Fill The Flute | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Fill The Flute 2nd = 6 Nine Clouds 3rd = 7 My Aim Is True 4th = 3 Royal Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Master Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Master Shadow 2nd = 7 Celtic Fear 3rd = 1 Chance Me Bro 4th = 6 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 3 Sniponet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Sniponet 2nd = 9 Maria Victoria 3rd = 12 Our Tax Return 4th = 11 Guided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Gemilly | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Gemilly 2nd = 3 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 4 Flame Slinger 4th = 2 Dyna Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Spring Leesa | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 7 Spring Leesa 2nd = 3 Mustang Bay 3rd = 1 Allen Unther 4th = 8 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mandy Kriden | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 6 Psychedelic 3rd = 1 Officianado 4th = 3 Beau Cishlom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Dude Abides | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Dude Abides 2nd = 2 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 3 Swift Jewel 4th = 7 Super Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Nitro Beach | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 Nitro Beach 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Hunter 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 7 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Greyfell | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Greyfell 2nd = 1 Caribbean Gold 3rd = 5 Bella Deluxe 4th = 8 Mr Beasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Duggie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 7 Bigtime Basher 4th = 8 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Sir Raven | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Sir Raven 2nd = 3 Russian Roulette 3rd = 6 Tax Collector 4th = 4 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Rayzas Gadget | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:34 | 1st = 8 Rayzas Gadget 2nd = 2 Bingo Boon 3rd = 6 Early Tow 4th = 4 Tomac Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Incomparable | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Incomparable 2nd = 3 Unshackled 3rd = 4 Deecember 4th = 5 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Samuel James | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:27 | 1st = 5 Samuel James 2nd = 8 Every Friday 3rd = 2 Grey Sambucca 4th = 6 Tecza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Cry Later | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Cry Later 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 5 Spring Forte 4th = 7 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Sandy Lagoon | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:21 | 1st = 5 Sandy Lagoon 2nd = 8 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 7 Hes A Dude 4th = 6 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 9 Mina Harker | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Mina Harker 2nd = 6 Keeva 3rd = 1 Magic Name 4th = 4 Newton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Clarence Clocka | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 7 Fruit Frames 3rd = 2 Renegade 4th = 6 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 7 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 1 Bigtime Emjay 4th = 2 Fantastic Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Franco Totem | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Franco Totem 2nd = 4 Mammals Magic 3rd = 1 Artful Maid 4th = 7 Jacks At The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Chops Malone | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Chops Malone 2nd = 8 Golden Shiraz 3rd = 6 Little Fernando 4th = 2 Crack Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Clover Connie | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Clover Connie 2nd = 3 Busters Dynasty 3rd = 8 Sudoku Rock 4th = 2 Kates Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Orithyia | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 9 Orithyia 2nd = 5 Away She Goes 3rd = 8 Graceful Gift 4th = 11 Who Da Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Bungaloo Jedda | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:03 | 1st = 1 Bungaloo Jedda 2nd = 6 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 2 Sanya Bay 4th = 4 Rugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Daily At Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Daily At Dawn 2nd = 1 Another Kerrie 3rd = 6 Outboard Motors 4th = 10 Zamello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 8 Silk | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Silk 2nd = 7 Moose 3rd = 6 Here To Stay 4th = 9 Master Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Crackerjack Mick | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Mick 2nd = 6 Dons Just Under 3rd = 9 Speed Alert 4th = 1 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Fred | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:51 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 5 Bigtime Forest 4th = 1 Thrilling Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Azumi Ryder | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:48 | 1st = 7 Azumi Ryder 2nd = 3 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 1 Irka Jakit 4th = 5 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Classic Records | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Classic Records 2nd = 4 Best Hoffa 3rd = 2 Mr Boxvale 4th = 5 Far North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Nearly Blue | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:44 | 1st = 2 Nearly Blue 2nd = 3 Pollys Maid 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 7 Terra Torra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 5 Miss Zodiac | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Zodiac 2nd = 7 Havazac 3rd = 9 Shierro 4th = 11 Shouldnt Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Troy Boyce | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Troy Boyce 2nd = 4 Pinciotti 3rd = 1 Lanis Morris 4th = 3 Zipping Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Hard To Hear | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:33 | 1st = 5 Hard To Hear 2nd = 7 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 3 Rockwith Thedevil 4th = 4 Change The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Jinja Rules | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Jinja Rules 2nd = 8 Thunderation 3rd = 4 Bacon My Heart 4th = 2 Bigtime Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Arriba | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Arriba 2nd = 14 Halvorsen 3rd = 2 Count Nicconi 4th = 11 Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Supreme Polarity | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Supreme Polarity 2nd = 1 Orange Time 3rd = 5 Pindara 4th = 4 Madonnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Billy Moran | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:23 | 1st = 7 Billy Moran 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 8 Mollys Wally 4th = 6 Xtreme Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 2 Bay Rocker | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bay Rocker 2nd = 1 Hunua Hank 3rd = 7 Sienna Grace 4th = 6 Maskobi Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Luminescence | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Luminescence 2nd = 1 Fernando Blaster 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue 4th = 5 Bad Neighbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Allround Glory | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Allround Glory 2nd = 4 Man Around Town 3rd = 2 Concluder 4th = 5 Starante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Johnnys Return | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Johnnys Return 2nd = 9 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 4 Tzar Norma 4th = 2 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 7 Time Raid | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:05 | 1st = 7 Time Raid 2nd = 6 Blind Love 3rd = 4 Preferred 4th = 2 Avalene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Azumi Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:03 | 1st = 8 Azumi Spirit 2nd = 2 Ryben Bill 3rd = 4 Gotta Wobble Up 4th = 3 Teacup Toni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Gheedaa | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Gheedaa 2nd = 6 The Shuffler 3rd = 11 Written In Rouge 4th = 1 Barrys Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Soltador | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Soltador 2nd = 3 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 7 Head Diva 4th = 5 Thanks Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Ballista | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Ballista 2nd = 5 Rosecraft 3rd = 3 Lass Vegas 4th = 1 Boyish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Colorado Bay | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Colorado Bay 2nd = 2 Aligns With Me 3rd = 8 Marissa 4th = 7 Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Weeona Dino | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Weeona Dino 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Ray 3rd = 8 Becket 4th = 2 Dr Paulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Kracka Barcia | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:39 | 1st = 7 Kracka Barcia 2nd = 5 Jacobite Joseph 3rd = 4 Miss Jacky 4th = 2 Vectis Campinae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 5 Perfectionist | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 5 Perfectionist 2nd = 1 Kegsy 3rd = 4 Micks Dream 4th = 2 Lilys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:34 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 4 Erin Choice 3rd = 3 Tranquil Invader 4th = 1 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Prism | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 9 Prism 2nd = 3 Fort Knox 3rd = 1 Abundance 4th = 4 Lorenzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 9 Great Danger | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 9 Great Danger 2nd = 6 Rosesay 3rd = 12 Sassy Charlie 4th = 2 Bubbles De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Mepunga Giant | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Giant 2nd = 2 Lilrigg 3rd = 3 Challis Annie 4th = 7 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Sketchy Gun | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 1 Blondy Two 3rd = 3 Bourne Blackjack 4th = 6 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Tubby Kevie | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Tubby Kevie 2nd = 4 Goldstar Power 3rd = 5 Shanly Star 4th = 3 Native Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:14 | 1st = 2 Warrior Rose 2nd = 4 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 7 Amber Marie 4th = 8 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 All Talk | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 All Talk 2nd = 8 Texas Target 3rd = 5 Stars Galawe 4th = 4 Captain Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 1 Sacred Delight | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Sacred Delight 2nd = 4 Palamedes 3rd = 2 Goldilicious 4th = 8 Tintero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Bullocky Bill | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 2 Destini Florida 3rd = 7 Wolfies Sook 4th = 3 Scott Dynamism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Lawsey | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Opawa Lawsey 2nd = 6 Hatfield 3rd = 4 Know Respect 4th = 5 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 7 Mrs Dash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 7 Mrs Dash 2nd = 5 Edith Margaret 3rd = 8 Poetic Pearl 4th = 12 Sweet June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Kingsbrae Biddy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Biddy 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Carol 3rd = 1 Tremaly Jack 4th = 4 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Natural Fury | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:51 | 1st = 8 Natural Fury 2nd = 5 Serendipity Girl 3rd = 3 Lush Life 4th = 2 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 1 Tigers Image | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Tigers Image 2nd = 5 Acoustix 3rd = 6 Ultimate Power 4th = 7 Lightsontheharbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Irinka Jenna | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Irinka Jenna 2nd = 2 News Print 3rd = 3 Billy Swagger 4th = 6 Just Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Racer | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Opawa Racer 2nd = 7 Zarbo Allen 3rd = 4 Classy Witch 4th = 6 Know Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Thats Lil Vicki | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:39 | 1st = 8 Thats Lil Vicki 2nd = 2 Cranworth 3rd = 1 Turner Burner 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Dons Trouble | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:35 | 1st = 6 Dons Trouble 2nd = 8 Beaut Deeds 3rd = 7 Nolen Bay 4th = 3 Black Sharday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 1 Lilly Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Lilly Thunder 2nd = 6 Indian Maid 3rd = 7 Princess Raaj 4th = 5 Falkirk Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Superior Beam | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Superior Beam 2nd = 3 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 4 Keishas Boy 4th = 2 Oz Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Perfect Result | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:19 | 1st = 4 Perfect Result 2nd = 5 Go Belle 3rd = 2 Homebush Izzy 4th = 1 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Miss Ensby | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Ensby 2nd = 6 Key Largo 3rd = 1 Vodka Dreams 4th = 2 Black Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Andrews Gift | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:11 | 1st = 4 Andrews Gift 2nd = 5 Scully 3rd = 7 Winmore Miranda 4th = 1 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dorans Grove | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Dorans Grove 2nd = 6 Eggeb Mai 3rd = 8 Puppet You Rippa 4th = 2 Bill Heeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Busy Flash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 12:01 | 1st = 7 Busy Flash 2nd = 5 Little Secret 3rd = 8 Haze Adams 4th = 4 Our Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Yorkshire Dales | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 5 Yorkshire Dales 2nd = 7 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 3 Sellwood 4th = 11 Rich Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Janray Flash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:49 | 1st = 2 Janray Flash 2nd = 1 Terrah Round 3rd = 7 Aztec Warrior 4th = 6 Lost Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Half Silver Fern | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:43 | 1st = 2 Half Silver Fern 2nd = 6 Jealous Much 3rd = 1 Cathy Maree 4th = 4 Disobedience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Janray Tigerlily | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:32 | 1st = 7 Janray Tigerlily 2nd = 3 Dons Gas 3rd = 2 Split Pea 4th = 8 Aeroplane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Norton Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:26 | 1st = 8 Norton Baxter 2nd = 7 Goldstar Shiloah 3rd = 3 Bombinate 4th = 4 Homebush Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 6 Braced | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:17 | 1st = 6 Braced 2nd = 1 Redcayenne 3rd = 3 Dalmar 4th = 4 Luck Of Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Ohoka Carsen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 11:09 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Carsen 2nd = 8 Eye Star 3rd = 5 Goldstar Trooper 4th = 3 Bahama Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Call Me Joe | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:51 | 1st = 8 Call Me Joe 2nd = 4 Dime Diva 3rd = 2 Smash Gator 4th = 1 Homebush Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 11 Rocket Fuel | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:42 | 1st = 11 Rocket Fuel 2nd = 10 Razor 3rd = 2 Le Patron 4th = 4 Ego Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Homebush Tesan | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:34 | 1st = 8 Homebush Tesan 2nd = 7 Every Minute 3rd = 3 Goldstar Alaska 4th = 4 Homebush Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cold Affair | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:16 | 1st = 3 Cold Affair 2nd = 2 Epic Rose 3rd = 1 Aroha 4th = 4 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 11 Taree | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:09 | 1st = 11 Taree 2nd = 3 Theonlyway 3rd = 6 Madam Ace 4th = 2 Cinnaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Nelso Allen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 10:01 | 1st = 3 Nelso Allen 2nd = 5 Goldstar Avalon 3rd = 9 Same Again 4th = 8 Cassia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Incredible Bev | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 0:39 | 1st = 4 Incredible Bev 2nd = 1 Rugged Justice 3rd = 6 Arappaho Gundi 4th = 8 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Sunset Versace | ||
Fri Sep 7 2018 0:16 | 1st = 3 Sunset Versace 2nd = 5 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 4 Akachi 4th = 7 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Karons Boy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 23:15 | 1st = 2 Karons Boy 2nd = 4 Morris Memory 3rd = 7 Bills Desire 4th = 3 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 9 Magic Doug | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 9 Magic Doug 2nd = 6 Wicked Assassin 3rd = 8 Barbs Kuga 4th = 3 Bull Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Westdale Prince | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:56 | 1st = 3 Westdale Prince 2nd = 2 Cosmic Ox 3rd = 4 Sudoku Warrior 4th = 1 What A Crafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Tee Tanga | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:43 | 1st = 1 Tee Tanga 2nd = 7 Another Kainane 3rd = 6 Miss Bristle 4th = 4 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Apprehension | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Apprehension 2nd = 8 Premier Shamrock 3rd = 5 Waylon Bale 4th = 6 Belles Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Zipping Milly | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Milly 2nd = 8 Need More Coin 3rd = 2 Hello Im Kev 4th = 7 Pyrotechnics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 King of Swing | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 King of Swing 2nd = 2 Flying Seelster 3rd = 6 Jiving Jolt 4th = 3 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:28 | 1st = 1 Go Go Guru 2nd = 10 Checker Plate 3rd = 5 Aston Tobin 4th = 9 Iona Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Longbow Meri | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:25 | 1st = 3 Longbow Meri 2nd = 8 Young Rachel 3rd = 7 Fernandos Point 4th = 4 Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Woop Woop Kit | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Woop Woop Kit 2nd = 1 Maywyn Often 3rd = 5 Goat 4th = 4 Dyna Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Bontem Delly | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:13 | 1st = 2 Bontem Delly 2nd = 4 High Above 3rd = 7 Jerky Boy 4th = 8 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Paisley | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Paisley 2nd = 6 Josie Rumble 3rd = 8 Vitaliser 4th = 4 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Ronan Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 10 Backpage Screamer 3rd = 6 Paddy Mccole 4th = 11 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Me Oh My | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 22:02 | 1st = 2 Me Oh My 2nd = 6 Chaotic Cobra 3rd = 7 Two Blocks 4th = 4 Isaac Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Dream Amore | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Dream Amore 2nd = 3 Black Rusky 3rd = 2 Pappa Does Mambo 4th = 1 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Floribama | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Floribama 2nd = 3 Kulu Ruby 3rd = 2 Corsican 4th = 1 Grand Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jaraig Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Jaraig Cruiser 2nd = 3 Bushmans Drover 3rd = 6 Sure Enough 4th = 2 Combination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Eau Rouge | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Eau Rouge 2nd = 4 Startron 3rd = 2 Enzo 4th = 9 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Kellys Eye | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kellys Eye 2nd = 7 Avatar Woody 3rd = 8 Josie Tokaam 4th = 2 Stitch Gun Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Pacific Playboy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 6 Maximum Demand 3rd = 3 One For Sassy 4th = 4 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 6 Intensify 3rd = 3 Motown Holly 4th = 4 Groovy Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Kulu Zorro | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:34 | 1st = 5 Kulu Zorro 2nd = 8 Soltador 3rd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 2 Big Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Fernandos Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Fernandos Jewel 2nd = 4 Fabs Gem 3rd = 3 Ethos 4th = 1 Metal Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Chiefs Empire | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 7 Pindari Express 3rd = 5 Big Sam Marjen 4th = 8 Caribbean Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Shauns Entity | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:23 | 1st = 5 Shauns Entity 2nd = 6 Stratavon Kasey 3rd = 4 Ellie Belles 4th = 3 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Poppy Chooky | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Poppy Chooky 2nd = 2 Queen Of Cawdor 3rd = 7 Nova Party 4th = 8 Lodgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 The Art Form | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 The Art Form 2nd = 6 Hes Royal Blue 3rd = 8 Bhagwan 4th = 1 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Willie Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 8 Willie Gundi 2nd = 2 Hello Im Rob 3rd = 4 Villafly 4th = 7 Oldmate Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:09 | 1st = 6 David Lyndan 2nd = 8 Tranquil Invader 3rd = 3 Tranquil Venus 4th = 4 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Black Forge | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Black Forge 2nd = 7 Nervous An Weird 3rd = 2 Fernando Drums 4th = 8 Mepunga Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Esthers Bella | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Esthers Bella 2nd = 2 Bruno Zarr 3rd = 3 Another Gagan 4th = 9 Scott No Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Swap Me | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Swap Me 2nd = 4 Brother Rob 3rd = 2 Licorice Shot 4th = 10 Rimba Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lisa Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Lisa Monelli 2nd = 1 Accountability 3rd = 8 Quite Magical 4th = 3 Daisy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Jasper Casper | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 10 Jasper Casper 2nd = 5 Naval Aviator 3rd = 1 Affluent Bell 4th = 2 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Free Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Free Spirit 2nd = 6 Rapid Blaze 3rd = 1 Tranquil Road 4th = 4 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Shaes Intention | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Shaes Intention 2nd = 3 Miss Sweet Pea 3rd = 7 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 9 Alexagal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Zipping Sassy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:41 | 1st = 8 Zipping Sassy 2nd = 9 They Know Who 3rd = 6 Brietta 4th = 3 Ahh Big George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 3 Willie Holdon 3rd = 8 Brindi Chopper 4th = 7 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Catalonia | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Catalonia 2nd = 6 Conway Gundi 3rd = 1 Space Ghost 4th = 2 Rex Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Our Bare Knuckle | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Bare Knuckle 2nd = 2 Dot The Eye 3rd = 5 Valentina Brave 4th = 4 Cobbity Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Nearly Blue | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Nearly Blue 2nd = 7 Cash Point 3rd = 5 New Star Rising 4th = 3 So Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Juniper Pearl | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Juniper Pearl 2nd = 4 My Redeemer 3rd = 2 Mepunga Zeus 4th = 8 Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Western Drover | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Western Drover 2nd = 3 Betshes Precious 3rd = 9 Kaptain Kenny 4th = 4 Armbro Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 2 Vista Flash 3rd = 6 Zipping Merlow 4th = 1 Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Not A Word | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Not A Word 2nd = 3 Rockin Tonight 3rd = 7 Rockin Ringo 4th = 5 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Hank Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Hank Gundi 2nd = 7 Funky Facts 3rd = 3 Pure Pesh 4th = 2 Mearle Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Beautiful Stranger | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Stranger 2nd = 1 Tiger Cheddar 3rd = 2 The Inner Belief 4th = 4 Ponderosa Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Regal Topaz | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Regal Topaz 2nd = 7 Raven Loch 3rd = 6 Salute The Cloud 4th = 5 Chatty Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Aston Kimetto | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Aston Kimetto 2nd = 8 Emerald Rainbow 3rd = 7 Breakout 4th = 4 Alpha Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Firenglow | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Firenglow 2nd = 6 Sir Macs Man 3rd = 3 Heza Cracker 4th = 2 The Jet Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Annies Chance | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Annies Chance 2nd = 1 Fabamena 3rd = 4 My Girl Sissy 4th = 6 Katika Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Ronray Flame 2nd = 2 Banjo An Henry 3rd = 1 Kenna 4th = 6 Breaker Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Roman Aviator | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 11 Roman Aviator 2nd = 1 Absolution 3rd = 10 El Sunami 4th = 2 Riri Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Magic Rae Rose | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Rae Rose 2nd = 6 Bennett 3rd = 1 Chasing Diamonds 4th = 3 Lightning Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Night King | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Night King 2nd = 3 Bonts Magic 3rd = 4 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 7 Joes Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Laceys Lad | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Laceys Lad 2nd = 1 Kelli Frost 3rd = 2 Frame Drive 4th = 3 Wallaroy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Jethrowtull | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jethrowtull 2nd = 8 Brucey Marlow 3rd = 3 Hard Left 4th = 2 Greysynd Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 No Thank You | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 No Thank You 2nd = 1 Magic Gizmo 3rd = 2 Westmead Warrior 4th = 6 Limit Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Swimsuit Edition | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Swimsuit Edition 2nd = 7 Enchanted Stride 3rd = 8 Tangoingwithsierra 4th = 3 Our Road To Mecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Jedi Rumble | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jedi Rumble 2nd = 2 Need A Miracle 3rd = 4 Kozmik Dude 4th = 6 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Eureka Creek | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Eureka Creek 2nd = 3 Crocodile Senor 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fox 4th = 2 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Eloquent Mach | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 Eloquent Mach 2nd = 11 Fake News 3rd = 4 Stop The Watch 4th = 1 Lady Lani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Rusty Memories | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Rusty Memories 2nd = 7 Harmat 3rd = 1 For No One 4th = 4 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Kiowa Shadow | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Shadow 2nd = 6 Bewdy Lodge 3rd = 5 Impending Storm 4th = 2 Scott Hooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Takara Truffle | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 3 Takara Truffle 2nd = 2 My Venice Beach 3rd = 6 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 4 Rambo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Nilly Nelly | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Nilly Nelly 2nd = 8 Adios Dorado 3rd = 6 Peroni Beach 4th = 3 Oscar Della |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Eminence Keroma | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Eminence Keroma 2nd = 2 Perfect Storm 3rd = 9 Vital Force 4th = 7 Poise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Two Times Bettor | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Two Times Bettor 2nd = 4 Kualoa 3rd = 2 Roxy Maguire 4th = 5 Rosie Sambrosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 New Direction | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 New Direction 2nd = 4 Taleedy Smile 3rd = 8 Violet Femmes 4th = 3 Lochinvar Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Big Huey | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:54 | 1st = 7 Big Huey 2nd = 1 Paris Queen 3rd = 8 Kranky 4th = 5 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Iceni Crusader | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:51 | 1st = 3 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 4 Menindee 3rd = 6 My Lil Angel 4th = 8 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Busters Dynasty | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Busters Dynasty 2nd = 5 Reject Dude 3rd = 4 Dainty Miss 4th = 7 Chief Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Pandaken | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Pandaken 2nd = 2 Rumbling 3rd = 7 In Orbit 4th = 4 Savannah Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 The Miami Heat | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 The Miami Heat 2nd = 5 A Rocknroll Legacy 3rd = 4 Seven Demerits 4th = 2 Tulhurst Dibiase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Odessa | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Odessa 2nd = 1 Short Session 3rd = 8 Bogie Teejay 4th = 3 Barney Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Charlie Mac | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Charlie Mac 2nd = 7 All About Now 3rd = 8 Five Times Table 4th = 4 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ymbro Wasted | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Ymbro Wasted 2nd = 3 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 2 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 4 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Trium | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Trium 2nd = 2 Spring Kitty 3rd = 8 Rockem Elvis 4th = 7 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 5 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 2 Second Gear 4th = 8 Foxy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Kraken Lightning | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Kraken Lightning 2nd = 7 Ninety Proof 3rd = 4 Pyrenees Inferno 4th = 6 Tye Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Accidently | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Accidently 2nd = 1 Henwood 3rd = 7 Grinear Girl 4th = 5 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Cavalry Rose | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 3 Zenstar 3rd = 4 Dynamite Jackson 4th = 2 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Deecaesar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Deecaesar 2nd = 9 Sir Julian 3rd = 5 One Wise Man 4th = 3 Nikalong Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Empire State | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Empire State 2nd = 3 Syfy Hero 3rd = 5 Sail Surfer 4th = 1 Crazy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Im Shadow Boxer | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Im Shadow Boxer 2nd = 7 The Hervey Bay 3rd = 4 Loyola Trios 4th = 3 Keayang Sponge Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Kraken Forest | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kraken Forest 2nd = 3 Percys Curse 3rd = 8 Oh So Rowdy 4th = 7 Cherokee Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Bazzas Art | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bazzas Art 2nd = 9 Fat Prophet 3rd = 6 Controversial 4th = 4 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Mega Secret | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Mega Secret 2nd = 4 Discovered 3rd = 1 Dum Didee Dum 4th = 7 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Shes A Sort | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 3 Shes A Sort 2nd = 5 Empire Reign 3rd = 1 Rule The Road 4th = 6 Apollos Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Novak | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Novak 2nd = 2 Goodlookin Rooster 3rd = 3 Royal Lefty 4th = 8 Papas Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Serious Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Serious Bolt 2nd = 8 Barry Bomber 3rd = 6 Xtreme Purpose 4th = 1 Nitro Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Sweet As | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:31 | 1st = 10 Sweet As 2nd = 5 Always My Mate 3rd = 9 Bring On Lefty 4th = 2 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Luke Roman | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:28 | 1st = 7 Luke Roman 2nd = 2 Kiowa Kaema 3rd = 8 Shadow Walker 4th = 5 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Razziai Rain | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Razziai Rain 2nd = 8 Spring Wattle 3rd = 7 Buds Delight 4th = 3 White Ox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Fabstar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Fabstar 2nd = 2 Billy Bart 3rd = 7 Golden Blaze 4th = 1 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Our Missionary Man | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 6 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 5 Arrokeefe 4th = 9 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 How Goodesy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:11 | 1st = 3 How Goodesy 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 4 Mr Moonlight 4th = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 8 Alabama Shakes 3rd = 10 Kenfury Lass 4th = 11 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Spring Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:04 | 1st = 2 Spring Rebel 2nd = 8 Back Play 3rd = 7 Alpha Atlas 4th = 4 Full Of Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 10 - 11 Miss Coolangatta | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 11 Miss Coolangatta 2nd = 7 Kharnmosh 3rd = 4 Action In Rio 4th = 1 Shehroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Ringside | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Ringside 2nd = 4 Maximum Brew 3rd = 2 Callums Son 4th = 6 Onions Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Laughing Emoji | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:53 | 1st = 1 Laughing Emoji 2nd = 8 Itsmegs 3rd = 9 Major Generaljujon 4th = 6 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 Melted Moments | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 Melted Moments 2nd = 1 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 6 Lamma Hilton 4th = 2 Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Flash Apollo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:46 | 1st = 2 Flash Apollo 2nd = 1 Bee Rose 3rd = 8 Mr No Worries 4th = 7 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bonne Chance | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Bonne Chance 2nd = 10 Rosdue Kola 3rd = 7 Dave The Rave 4th = 4 Werina Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Mango Stride | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 10 Mango Stride 2nd = 2 The Faithful 3rd = 1 My Whiskey Lullaby 4th = 4 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Charrua | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:34 | 1st = 5 Charrua 2nd = 7 Cee Righty 3rd = 8 Dyna Yella 4th = 1 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 1 Harvard | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 Harvard 2nd = 14 Erector 3rd = 4 Captain Arjento 4th = 6 Undercover Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Leami Astray | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Leami Astray 2nd = 9 Malachi Crunch 3rd = 2 Eves Miss 4th = 6 Joan Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Giant Jarvis | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Giant Jarvis 2nd = 2 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 5 Joycee Rae 4th = 3 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lilac Flash | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Lilac Flash 2nd = 4 Remember Mac 3rd = 8 Blingittothemax 4th = 11 Pinup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Taylor Maid | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:14 | 1st = 8 Taylor Maid 2nd = 2 Spring Phoenix 3rd = 3 Mad Elly Dee 4th = 4 Ladylike Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Winners Lane | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 3 Winners Lane 2nd = 8 Conwoman 3rd = 2 Western Parade 4th = 9 Pierone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Close Enough | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Close Enough 2nd = 5 Deacon Downs 3rd = 8 Jaggered Edge 4th = 6 Crymelon Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Dance For Glory | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Dance For Glory 2nd = 2 Thunder Dance 3rd = 3 The Democrat 4th = 1 Double Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 3 Open The Hatch | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Open The Hatch 2nd = 12 Lady Dee Dee 3rd = 15 Indexes 4th = 1 Aristobeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Sir Nicholas | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 4 Buckeye Bill 3rd = 2 Myrniong Smello 4th = 5 Unrushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dyna Gunner | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gunner 2nd = 8 Chochlik 3rd = 4 Joyous Jill 4th = 3 Jimbos Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Bergari | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Bergari 2nd = 8 Next Edition 3rd = 5 Zabdon Zinger 4th = 2 Strait Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Budderoo Knight | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Budderoo Knight 2nd = 6 Mitali Assa Vedo 3rd = 2 Disturbance 4th = 4 Up Trumpz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Shark Tank | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Shark Tank 2nd = 6 Start The Show 3rd = 4 Hardaway Kate 4th = 7 Hill Top Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Grinvil | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Grinvil 2nd = 4 Uncle Peter 3rd = 8 None Bettor 4th = 9 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Miami Fernando | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Miami Fernando 2nd = 6 Dyna Bella 3rd = 7 Pharoahs Dream 4th = 10 Gageys Snags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Gotcha Zena | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Zena 2nd = 1 Mamma Rose 3rd = 9 Jingili Jill 4th = 5 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Bogan Doonie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 5 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 8 My Country 3rd = 1 Springcreek Bill 4th = 6 One Hour Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Buddys Ode | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Buddys Ode 2nd = 5 I Can Hear Music 3rd = 13 Ready And Flying 4th = 3 Wrongfully Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 5 Jetta Jam | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Jetta Jam 2nd = 4 Cotchin 3rd = 8 Fabulous Diamond 4th = 2 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Fifteen Wheeler | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Wheeler 2nd = 1 Crymelon You Cro 3rd = 3 Little Miss Vip 4th = 8 Pyrenees Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 6 Barely A Grin | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Barely A Grin 2nd = 9 Kalangadoo Chrome 3rd = 4 Jukila 4th = 1 Himalaya Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Second Base | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Second Base 2nd = 5 Velocity Flame 3rd = 6 Quick Sensation 4th = 7 Phoebe Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Fawn Illusion | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Fawn Illusion 2nd = 7 Keishas Boy 3rd = 4 Red King Prince 4th = 1 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 He Bettor Step Aside | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 He Bettor Step Aside 2nd = 1 Megs Monaro 3rd = 7 Tungsten Terror 4th = 4 Blackwhiteandblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Sefton Stan | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Sefton Stan 2nd = 4 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 7 Stompin Ground 4th = 5 Goldstar Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Tell Nobody | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:19 | 1st = 8 Tell Nobody 2nd = 1 Patient Vixen 3rd = 4 Wicked Thunder 4th = 5 Double Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Hot Spuds | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:16 | 1st = 7 Hot Spuds 2nd = 3 Absolute Dream 3rd = 5 Crymelon Victory 4th = 6 Master Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 10 Receipt | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 10 Receipt 2nd = 1 Napoli 3rd = 3 Belle Tournure 4th = 5 Whispered Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Ricson Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Ricson Flyer 2nd = 7 Take Guard 3rd = 1 Wynburn Cutie 4th = 3 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Waltharius | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Waltharius 2nd = 4 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 8 Litt Up 4th = 2 Spring Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Ninetymile Donny | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Ninetymile Donny 2nd = 1 Awesome Cruising 3rd = 7 Lacarabine 4th = 8 Tiara Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Alot Of Cost | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:03 | 1st = 2 Alot Of Cost 2nd = 1 Candyfloss 3rd = 7 Taxi Meter 4th = 4 Rancho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Know Shame | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:01 | 1st = 5 Know Shame 2nd = 1 Opawa Hilary 3rd = 3 Bossy Affair 4th = 7 Goldstar Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Corporate Takeover | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Corporate Takeover 2nd = 7 Fastlane To Heaven 3rd = 5 Rosie Goodnight 4th = 8 Truly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Hear The Drums 2nd = 4 Styles 3rd = 1 Big Black 4th = 7 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 10 Tattinger | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 10 Tattinger 2nd = 1 Darbies Blugirl 3rd = 7 Dame Kiri 4th = 5 Surveys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Lucys Locket | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Lucys Locket 2nd = 2 Molly Supernova 3rd = 1 Domasco 4th = 8 Kel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Lightning Ben | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Lightning Ben 2nd = 3 Shorty George 3rd = 8 Mystic Cruise 4th = 4 Refueled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Im Anothermasterpiece | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Im Anothermasterpiece 2nd = 7 Ballachulish 3rd = 4 Times Stride 4th = 8 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:44 | 1st = 3 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 6 Victa Max 3rd = 1 Staunch As 4th = 2 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Culvie Chairman | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:43 | 1st = 6 Culvie Chairman 2nd = 5 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 2 Know Dollars 4th = 8 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 16 Belfast Bella | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:40 | 1st = 16 Belfast Bella 2nd = 3 Not Bossy 3rd = 4 Interventions 4th = 11 Silver Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Only Seconds | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Only Seconds 2nd = 8 Mr Cashway 3rd = 9 Dirty Deed 4th = 2 Kinda Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Kayda Affair | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 8 Kayda Affair 2nd = 9 Cashmeera 3rd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 4 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 1 Havadash | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Havadash 2nd = 6 Beeokay 3rd = 4 Magna Carta 4th = 8 Under the Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Brother Griff | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Brother Griff 2nd = 5 Stir Crazy 3rd = 2 Aston Harpo 4th = 4 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Mr Matt | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:26 | 1st = 2 Mr Matt 2nd = 7 Country Gent 3rd = 5 Know Equal 4th = 3 Daring Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Matatoki | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:23 | 1st = 4 Matatoki 2nd = 6 Scorched 3rd = 7 Ivanov 4th = 2 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Rugenbrau | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:20 | 1st = 3 Rugenbrau 2nd = 5 Stoke It Up 3rd = 7 Lucky Starlet 4th = 2 Oakfield General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Benky Bomber | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Benky Bomber 2nd = 2 Blue Kodak 3rd = 3 Gran Amor 4th = 8 Trumpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Scientific Man | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Scientific Man 2nd = 5 Kroes 3rd = 3 Shiny Nose 4th = 8 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Our Princess Tiffany | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 7 Our Princess Tiffany 2nd = 4 Double Bliss 3rd = 5 Kash Us Back 4th = 1 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Deed | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:09 | 1st = 7 Deed 2nd = 6 Agent Kade 3rd = 3 Destini Wahoo 4th = 2 Rebel Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:08 | 1st = 4 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 5 Holly Grace 3rd = 3 Okuku Billy 4th = 1 Magic Janet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Constitutional | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Constitutional 2nd = 6 Call The Clock 3rd = 3 Arlington Magic 4th = 4 Beersheba Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 9 Spicer | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Spicer 2nd = 12 Vogue Empress 3rd = 10 Rhyming Verses 4th = 14 Little Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Tristan Cannon | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 5 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 8 Bogan Bomber 4th = 2 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Finnigans Way | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Finnigans Way 2nd = 4 High Treason 3rd = 6 Leeroy Rogue 4th = 1 Pabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Paringi Pam | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:51 | 1st = 8 Paringi Pam 2nd = 2 Dagny 3rd = 3 Feral Steadfast 4th = 6 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Torque Is My Girl | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:48 | 1st = 6 Torque Is My Girl 2nd = 1 Beef City Starzzz 3rd = 5 Tactfilly Magic 4th = 7 Boulder City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:45 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 3 Victa Ollie 3rd = 7 Bradley Tyson 4th = 1 Aberlour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 My Bro Kade | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 My Bro Kade 2nd = 6 Bogan Way 3rd = 7 Margolis 4th = 2 Allegations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 11 Dreamy Dragon | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 11 Dreamy Dragon 2nd = 7 Nitride 3rd = 3 Lagarde 4th = 15 Destinys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 6 Superb Innings 4th = 5 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ketchikan Kim | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ketchikan Kim 2nd = 5 Mr Black Magic 3rd = 4 Okuku Mistress 4th = 6 Smash Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Shang Fang Sword | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:33 | 1st = 1 Shang Fang Sword 2nd = 3 Agent Maori 3rd = 2 Aichbechateaunoir 4th = 5 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 6 Belle Prix | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Belle Prix 2nd = 1 Burning Man 3rd = 11 Think 4th = 4 Rocktheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Maycee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Homebush Maycee 2nd = 7 Storming Mack 3rd = 8 Mick The Mower 4th = 3 Zipping Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 8 Revitup Rednut | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Revitup Rednut 2nd = 10 Velocissima 3rd = 11 Vice Vice Baby 4th = 5 Murrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Mallee Chas | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 Mallee Chas 2nd = 4 Arthur Martha 3rd = 8 Harrys Entity 4th = 10 Corleone Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Epic Boom | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Epic Boom 2nd = 1 Little Snicko 3rd = 5 Rockin Robyn 4th = 4 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Victa Pedrosa | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Victa Pedrosa 2nd = 1 Hold On Digger 3rd = 4 Stalking Storm 4th = 7 Victa Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Colt Thirty One | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:13 | 1st = 1 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 2 Code Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Tee An Cee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Tee An Cee 2nd = 1 Black Dan 3rd = 4 Avalanch City 4th = 3 Chief Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Willie Win | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Willie Win 2nd = 8 Devils Gullet 3rd = 2 Canya Jake 4th = 1 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 13 Everard | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 13 Everard 2nd = 2 Funky Music 3rd = 6 Keeva 4th = 10 Herzegovina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Bugatti Reign | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Reign 2nd = 2 Pozzie 3rd = 7 Ariek Tor 4th = 5 Mellcat Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Pam Arising | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Pam Arising 2nd = 5 Eyrewell Ebony 3rd = 3 Goldstar Scooby 4th = 7 Token Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 8 Street Style | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Street Style 2nd = 11 Design Rouge 3rd = 5 Rocky Road 4th = 6 Sleek Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Stitch em Bear | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Stitch em Bear 2nd = 6 Sassy Selena 3rd = 3 Turbo Gran 4th = 1 Hows It Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:54 | 1st = 4 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Flying Canary 3rd = 6 Tricode Boy 4th = 5 Homebush Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Our Show Gait | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:53 | 1st = 5 Our Show Gait 2nd = 7 Scenic Sky 3rd = 8 Tuhimata Lass 4th = 2 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 5 Major Rush | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:50 | 1st = 5 Major Rush 2nd = 10 Tiffoni 3rd = 2 Pulla Swifty 4th = 7 Delphox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Adams Spot | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Adams Spot 2nd = 7 Snowball Emma 3rd = 1 Leica Warrior 4th = 4 Sweet Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Shady Banjo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:41 | 1st = 4 Shady Banjo 2nd = 5 Koroibete 3rd = 8 Smash Ocean 4th = 2 Chop Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Aston Ricardo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:38 | 1st = 4 Aston Ricardo 2nd = 7 Goin Bush 3rd = 8 Sparkling Shogun 4th = 1 Prince Rohnomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:34 | 1st = 6 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 1 Lightning Crash 3rd = 10 Debbie Baxter 4th = 2 Zipping Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Kathmandu | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Kathmandu 2nd = 12 Weigela 3rd = 5 So You Oughta 4th = 11 Volt Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 Schweinsteiger | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Schweinsteiger 2nd = 12 Purrfect Scent 3rd = 9 Ameriwin 4th = 2 Dalahouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hi Ho Tonto | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Hi Ho Tonto 2nd = 4 Pita Ramos 3rd = 3 White Not Wong 4th = 2 Dapper Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Rookie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Rookie 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Speri 3rd = 8 Walla Wuti 4th = 2 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Beside Myself | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Beside Myself 2nd = 2 Blazin Jim 3rd = 6 Aston Klara 4th = 8 Spring Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Miles 2nd = 4 Sozins Emperor 3rd = 8 Darlek Ian 4th = 2 Chunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 St Jenson | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 St Jenson 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Kiona 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Fred 4th = 1 Miss Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Think Tank | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 11:55 | 1st = 7 Think Tank 2nd = 6 Abrasador 3rd = 3 Sozins Blue 4th = 8 Mitcham Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Jealous Much | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 11:37 | 1st = 2 Jealous Much 2nd = 6 Magic Jess Lass 3rd = 4 Homebush Ellie 4th = 3 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Ketchikan Blue | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 11:20 | 1st = 8 Ketchikan Blue 2nd = 1 Forbury Flyer 3rd = 7 Valyrian Steel 4th = 4 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Grid Lock | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Grid Lock 2nd = 8 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jase 4th = 6 Sergess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Nardango | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 10:45 | 1st = 3 Nardango 2nd = 7 Guilty Rogue 3rd = 2 Black Bobby 4th = 4 Homebush Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Galifianakis | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 10:27 | 1st = 7 Galifianakis 2nd = 4 Its A Joke 3rd = 1 Manooka 4th = 3 Born Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Homebush Pete | ||
Tue Aug 7 2018 10:10 | 1st = 7 Homebush Pete 2nd = 1 Melting World 3rd = 3 Dream Hard 4th = 8 Yee Coo Coo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Sprightly Fella | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:59 | 1st = 1 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 6 Jazz Get On 3rd = 3 Peak Monelli 4th = 7 Canya Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Hello Im Steelo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:39 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Steelo 2nd = 3 Hello Im Jade 3rd = 2 Hello Im Chanel 4th = 4 Junk Yard Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Just A Horse | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:30 | 1st = 8 Just A Horse 2nd = 1 How Gouda She 3rd = 4 Lavros Vance 4th = 11 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Iona Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:24 | 1st = 3 Iona Flyer 2nd = 8 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 4 Techno 4th = 2 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Dusty Mac | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:06 | 1st = 6 Dusty Mac 2nd = 1 Azalea Monelli 3rd = 8 Quids In 4th = 2 Hotshot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Harry Haich | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 23:01 | 1st = 1 Harry Haich 2nd = 8 Impressive Signs 3rd = 6 Soho Reaper 4th = 10 American Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fleur Delacour | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:59 | 1st = 1 Fleur Delacour 2nd = 5 Handpass 3rd = 4 Varuchi Pass 4th = 8 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Garbrandt | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Garbrandt 2nd = 5 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 6 Its The Horse 4th = 4 Leisel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Reality Hawk | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:41 | 1st = 5 Reality Hawk 2nd = 8 Kulu Lightning 3rd = 2 Miss Morrisset 4th = 1 Dyna Alia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Rosies Ideal | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:36 | 1st = 2 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 10 Tajies Girl 4th = 8 Prince Of Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Taken King | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:34 | 1st = 8 Taken King 2nd = 4 Rachels Dream 3rd = 2 Double Mack 4th = 3 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Cropduster | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:29 | 1st = 5 Cropduster 2nd = 3 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 2 Patchy Kat 4th = 1 All The Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Merc | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Merc 2nd = 6 South Of Eden 3rd = 2 Zipping Olympia 4th = 8 Double Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Santa Madre | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:17 | 1st = 1 Santa Madre 2nd = 4 Dont Tell William 3rd = 2 Viewbytherock 4th = 6 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Its My Secret | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Its My Secret 2nd = 4 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 8 Serena Serena 4th = 6 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Im Master Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:10 | 1st = 12 Im Master Charlie 2nd = 4 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 7 C C Chevron 4th = 9 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Bundles Galore 2nd = 2 Black Bombshell 3rd = 3 Miss Bamsy 4th = 4 Waterloo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Melchoir | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Melchoir 2nd = 10 Juliustigres 3rd = 4 Captain Snoozzze 4th = 11 Illawong Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Fonty Allen | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Fonty Allen 2nd = 6 Federal Lilly 3rd = 4 Whos Got Class 4th = 2 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Ninghan Express | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Ninghan Express 2nd = 1 Curtain Call 3rd = 3 Rhythm Section 4th = 4 Secret Of Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Elementofdoubt | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:52 | 1st = 2 Elementofdoubt 2nd = 6 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 3 Breezin Around 4th = 7 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Scott Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Scott Keeping 2nd = 4 Ramifications 3rd = 8 Chezzy Allen 4th = 7 Packey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Bright Shadow | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Bright Shadow 2nd = 5 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 1 Heavy Load 4th = 3 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Hone In | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:43 | 1st = 4 Hone In 2nd = 7 Belt Up Bubbs 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Indy 4th = 2 Fast Car Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Classy Guy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Classy Guy 2nd = 7 Maximan 3rd = 1 Mach Cruiser 4th = 8 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Little Digger | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Little Digger 2nd = 2 Modus Operandi 3rd = 7 Ritas Boy 4th = 5 Velocity Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 3 Luvumum 3rd = 7 Annika Magic 4th = 2 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 2 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 3 Tallulah 3rd = 6 Fled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Regal Scribe | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Regal Scribe 2nd = 4 Mackalan 3rd = 3 Shardonant 4th = 5 Masey Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Carltonian | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Carltonian 2nd = 2 Werner Bale 3rd = 5 Nymphadora Tonks 4th = 4 Dyna Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 9 War Dan Destroyer 3rd = 2 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 3 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 The Marble Ridge | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:14 | 1st = 1 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 5 Guns With Cows 3rd = 2 Loaded Aussie 4th = 11 Betshes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Rostered On | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Rostered On 3rd = 7 Nics Karma 4th = 8 Umatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Speak No Evil | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Speak No Evil 2nd = 2 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 5 Nostra Villa 4th = 1 Weeks End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Daves Entity | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:05 | 1st = 6 Daves Entity 2nd = 8 Goodbye 3rd = 3 Adele Keeping 4th = 2 No Added Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Effronte | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Effronte 2nd = 6 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 8 Iamboogie 4th = 4 Spike Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Ash Star | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Ash Star 2nd = 1 Apache Flame 3rd = 8 My Names David 4th = 6 Shayna Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 8 Smooth Delight 3rd = 6 Aveross Mac 4th = 3 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Despicable Fiona | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:51 | 1st = 3 Despicable Fiona 2nd = 4 Just A Limerick 3rd = 10 Essee Mackie 4th = 6 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Village Witch | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 9 Village Witch 2nd = 3 Du Vella 3rd = 4 Quick Income 4th = 5 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 True Talent | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 True Talent 2nd = 2 Big Bender 3rd = 1 Champion Model 4th = 3 Blinken Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Just Like Art | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:46 | 1st = 8 Just Like Art 2nd = 7 Semiramide 3rd = 12 Sameplace Sametime 4th = 11 Cut Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Leper Messiah | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Leper Messiah 2nd = 1 Slick Gus 3rd = 3 Hurricane Oscar 4th = 7 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Wrappers Delight | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 13 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 3 Sirletic 4th = 11 Somebeachshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Higher Love | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Higher Love 2nd = 4 Stannis 3rd = 5 Taprock 4th = 1 Cmome Paddyreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Blue Hunter | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Blue Hunter 2nd = 5 Quotation Mark 3rd = 2 Undisputed 4th = 6 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 The Ethletic | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:36 | 1st = 4 The Ethletic 2nd = 1 Yesnomaybeso 3rd = 5 Roll With Lachlan 4th = 7 Eagle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Tough Monarch 2nd = 9 Our Overanova 3rd = 2 Needle 4th = 1 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Lukes Gift | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:32 | 1st = 2 Lukes Gift 2nd = 7 Cee Hannah Rose 3rd = 8 Dead Eye Dickson 4th = 6 Minnie Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Splinters | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Splinters 2nd = 3 Rip Masters 3rd = 9 Ancient Secret 4th = 4 Stilton Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Lofty Morrow | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:26 | 1st = 6 Lofty Morrow 2nd = 8 Tambo Road 3rd = 2 Marbel Prince 4th = 1 Simmo Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:24 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 8 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 1 Star Of Dionysis 4th = 9 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Galaxy Banner | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:22 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Banner 2nd = 3 Struph 3rd = 7 Surefire Babe 4th = 8 Complete Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Mister Brazil 3rd = 2 Real Stride 4th = 7 Smokey Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Xervo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Xervo 2nd = 7 Pepper Rock 3rd = 4 On The Bonnet 4th = 3 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Black Apacheshadow | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:17 | 1st = 1 Black Apacheshadow 2nd = 8 Im Decadent 3rd = 7 Mondooley Mach 4th = 6 Change Doon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 El Grand Richo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 El Grand Richo 2nd = 1 Uni Allen 3rd = 6 You Dance 4th = 7 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Poster Boy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Poster Boy 2nd = 6 Konan 3rd = 12 Ride High 4th = 8 Major Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Fish Burger | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Fish Burger 2nd = 1 Archers Treasure 3rd = 4 Jetseventeen 4th = 7 Trusty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 King Panda | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 King Panda 2nd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 1 Irinka Leanne 4th = 6 Zipping Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Artistic Babe | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 11 Artistic Babe 2nd = 4 Final River 3rd = 13 Fantasy Money 4th = 3 Frame Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Red Charmer | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Red Charmer 2nd = 5 Aqua Miss 3rd = 2 Sociable 4th = 11 Fame Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Wildash Tom | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 7 Wildash Tom 2nd = 3 Al Bruton 3rd = 2 Valkyrie Night 4th = 4 Honey Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Paws Of Winslow | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Paws Of Winslow 2nd = 3 Bam Bam Appeal 3rd = 4 Rippa Regis 4th = 5 Daisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 10 Dyna Drew | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:59 | 1st = 10 Dyna Drew 2nd = 7 Off The Bit 3rd = 3 Aston Kimetto 4th = 9 Lucille Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Mister Fernando | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 6 Mister Fernando 2nd = 7 Hear The Drums 3rd = 8 Sound Advice 4th = 4 Jock Colley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 9 Takemepitchamister 3rd = 5 Betting Man 4th = 8 Samalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Remain Seated | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:51 | 1st = 7 Remain Seated 2nd = 1 Billy Moran 3rd = 5 Solar On 4th = 4 How Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Pretty Hot | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Pretty Hot 2nd = 6 El Gran Senor 3rd = 4 Vega Star 4th = 8 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Northern Nangar | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Northern Nangar 2nd = 5 Kylin 3rd = 3 Winlock Huddy 4th = 2 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 That Houdini | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 That Houdini 2nd = 7 Pittsburgh Phil 3rd = 3 Big Bad Bob 4th = 1 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Centenario | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Centenario 2nd = 12 Nostra Ideal 3rd = 5 Petes Big Jim 4th = 13 Major Exclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Hot Chevy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:42 | 1st = 4 Hot Chevy 2nd = 7 Belly Belly 3rd = 6 Kool Swiper 4th = 5 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Noor Dropper | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Noor Dropper 2nd = 3 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 8 Society Queen 4th = 1 I Do Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Francine | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Francine 2nd = 8 Midnight Starlet 3rd = 6 Tampico 4th = 3 Pandaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Artistic Flite | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Artistic Flite 2nd = 9 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 6 Coringa Delight 4th = 5 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Bekin Street | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bekin Street 2nd = 4 Knockout Hero 3rd = 7 Sunset Warrior 4th = 8 Xtreme Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Alleluia | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:33 | 1st = 12 Alleluia 2nd = 6 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 11 Hughie Green 4th = 10 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Queen Coriander | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:32 | 1st = 3 Queen Coriander 2nd = 8 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 4 Fawn Nova 4th = 2 Eaglehawk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Big Daz | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:29 | 1st = 5 Big Daz 2nd = 3 Flying Springer 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Swade 4th = 7 Love You More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bergamo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Bergamo 2nd = 4 Topaz Tan 3rd = 7 Phantom Pete 4th = 3 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Valstrepo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Valstrepo 2nd = 4 Marty Major 3rd = 2 Grinfaron 4th = 1 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Shes Leaving | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:21 | 1st = 6 Shes Leaving 2nd = 8 Ground Swell 3rd = 1 Im So Fancy 4th = 5 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Bettermatch | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 8 Bettermatch 2nd = 5 Harps 3rd = 6 Power Surge 4th = 2 Spike Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Hot Tip | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Hot Tip 2nd = 4 Outshined 3rd = 1 Billys Bake 4th = 7 Mepunga Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Wicked Quality | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Wicked Quality 2nd = 3 Hoggards Corner 3rd = 1 Emperor Shacoby 4th = 5 Doc Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Tell Me Tales | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 7 Flying Moth 3rd = 12 Carlas Pixel 4th = 1 Our Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Brenda | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Brenda 2nd = 4 Conwoman 3rd = 6 Saltarello 4th = 7 Star Of Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Alezan | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Alezan 2nd = 7 Poor Old Frank 4th = 3 Weeona Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Ablissfullgift | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:08 | 1st = 11 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 4 Golspie Again 3rd = 1 Christian Brother 4th = 10 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Double Spur | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Double Spur 2nd = 5 Nivek Retserrof 3rd = 3 Agents Choice 4th = 6 Kulu Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 19:03 | 1st = 11 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 3 Ideal World 3rd = 12 Subtle Delight 4th = 13 Tygar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Elmagordo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:59 | 1st = 4 Elmagordo 2nd = 1 Watta Barghest 3rd = 3 Miss Ferracane 4th = 2 Zinkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Gunnago | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 10 Gunnago 2nd = 6 Flying Time 3rd = 4 Woodsville 4th = 7 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Rumble Drive | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 6 Rumble Drive 2nd = 8 Awesome Shep 3rd = 4 Soft Sand 4th = 2 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 El Magnifico 2nd = 4 Elantris 3rd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 3 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Shannonstheman | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:48 | 1st = 9 Shannonstheman 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 3rd = 12 Freddy Funk 4th = 7 Rave On Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Run With Faith | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:46 | 1st = 1 Run With Faith 2nd = 7 Red Hot Spur 3rd = 5 Izy Magic 4th = 2 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 A Good Plan | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 A Good Plan 2nd = 8 Cleves Watching 3rd = 4 Frosty Bay 4th = 9 Midnight Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Allonsy Lily | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Lily 2nd = 3 Lanzoni 3rd = 4 Black Nevada 4th = 10 Motown Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Kualoa | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:38 | 1st = 5 Kualoa 2nd = 12 Two Times Bettor 3rd = 4 Tangoingwithsierra 4th = 3 Enchanted Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Bogey Man | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Bogey Man 2nd = 4 Music Scene 3rd = 3 Go Get Sum 4th = 8 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Ryabby | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:34 | 1st = 10 Ryabby 2nd = 4 Cant Explain It 3rd = 9 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 6 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Scientific Man | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:31 | 1st = 1 Scientific Man 2nd = 2 Allen Quake 3rd = 5 Divas Dream 4th = 3 First Refusal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cold Ideal 2nd = 2 Bull Market 3rd = 7 Clintal Do 4th = 10 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Painted Elvry | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:28 | 1st = 5 Painted Elvry 2nd = 8 Xerox Letter 3rd = 7 Real Obsession 4th = 6 Dyna Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 6 My Major Rocket 3rd = 8 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 5 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Amber Marie | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Amber Marie 2nd = 5 Barney Be Good 3rd = 4 Larrikan Lass 4th = 8 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Mizlecki | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mizlecki 2nd = 3 Aconite 3rd = 4 Paddys Shadow 4th = 5 Send My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Ahh Big George | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Ahh Big George 2nd = 3 Divers Ol Mates 3rd = 1 King Jeremy 4th = 4 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 10 I Am The Fox | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 I Am The Fox 2nd = 6 Senior Council 3rd = 2 Lieder 4th = 7 Grand Teton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Moonrock | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:13 | 1st = 10 Moonrock 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 3 Audi Hare 4th = 4 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Prebble Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Prebble Keeping 2nd = 3 Sweet Nangar 3rd = 4 Third Vintage 4th = 6 Trip Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Well Spoken Man | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Well Spoken Man 2nd = 5 Desert Thorn 3rd = 4 Corporate Strategy 4th = 6 Salty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 My Girl Belena | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 My Girl Belena 2nd = 4 Harambes Might 3rd = 5 Honestly Bob 4th = 6 Taylor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 12 Days End 3rd = 8 Banjoe 4th = 6 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cash Point | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Cash Point 2nd = 2 Izy Gold 3rd = 3 Miss Minaj 4th = 7 Bella Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:03 | 1st = 10 Montana Falcon 2nd = 7 Ina Great Place 3rd = 3 Chantrey 4th = 11 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Little John | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Little John 2nd = 10 Beach Drum 3rd = 9 Thumbs Up 4th = 6 Rulers Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Beach Drum | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 10 Beach Drum 2nd = 5 Little John 3rd = 9 Thumbs Up 4th = 6 Rulers Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Divers Mccurry | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Divers Mccurry 2nd = 5 Federal Brae 3rd = 6 Miss Devine 4th = 1 Rhynos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Miss Nay Nay | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Nay Nay 2nd = 3 Wheres The Rails 3rd = 2 Apache Shacoby 4th = 7 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Young American | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 6 Young American 2nd = 8 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 10 Loorrim Creek 4th = 4 General Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Chile Allen | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Chile Allen 2nd = 8 Weeona Wilbur 3rd = 1 Ginger Road 4th = 3 Falconetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 La Bamba | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 La Bamba 2nd = 3 Swaravski 3rd = 1 Willy Toula 4th = 5 Valkyrie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Come Play With Me | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Come Play With Me 2nd = 3 State Prosecutor 3rd = 9 Frosty Heart 4th = 4 Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Zipping Thurston | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Zipping Thurston 2nd = 2 Annies Chance 3rd = 4 Cedar Opal 4th = 3 Balkan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Brunswick Street | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Brunswick Street 2nd = 4 Kronos 3rd = 9 Turf Man 4th = 8 Stratum On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Reign Of Pain | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:38 | 1st = 3 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 4 Pocket Thedeal 3rd = 7 Nonno Stride 4th = 12 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 7 Im A Bluebagger | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 7 Im A Bluebagger 2nd = 5 Diamond Tonique 3rd = 2 Starry Dane 4th = 6 Confusing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:34 | 1st = 2 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 4 Styx Vixen 3rd = 5 Architecture 4th = 7 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Carson County | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Carson County 2nd = 6 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 3 Smash Flash 4th = 2 Paid Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hashtag | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Hashtag 2nd = 10 Our Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 4 Somepartysomewhere 4th = 2 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Big Casey | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Big Casey 2nd = 6 Sunburnt City 3rd = 4 Avatar Woody 4th = 3 Faun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Red Colour | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:25 | 1st = 9 Red Colour 2nd = 6 The Barracuda 3rd = 4 Temujins Rule 4th = 5 Wake Up Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Rosdue Shaka | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 Rosdue Shaka 2nd = 2 Shine Anna 3rd = 8 Broken Yolk 4th = 5 Not Too Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Ideal Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 4 Whittaker 3rd = 9 Left Tennant 4th = 10 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 No Reservations | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:18 | 1st = 7 No Reservations 2nd = 8 Bolton Babe 3rd = 2 Divers Session 4th = 5 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:13 | 1st = 13 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 2 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 9 Three Ways 4th = 12 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Red Army | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 10 Red Army 2nd = 6 No Say In It 3rd = 2 Witness In Court 4th = 7 Prying Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Dynamic Archie | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:09 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 4 Yellow Taxi 3rd = 5 Allfourbeers 4th = 9 Im Major Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Onions Oreilly | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Onions Oreilly 2nd = 3 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 8 Golden Sunrise 4th = 6 Blazin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Lago Girl | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Lago Girl 2nd = 9 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 2 Miss Mosh 4th = 5 Baj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lockton Luck | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Lockton Luck 2nd = 4 Untitled 3rd = 9 Whiskey Blaze 4th = 8 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Amberdi | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Amberdi 2nd = 13 Tennessee Raider 3rd = 14 Bajan 4th = 2 Poseidons Pool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Butterfly Is She | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:58 | 1st = 4 Butterfly Is She 2nd = 1 Secret Kept 3rd = 2 Zabdon Zinger 4th = 8 Powder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Outspoken Duke | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:56 | 1st = 7 Outspoken Duke 2nd = 2 Raknikar 3rd = 5 Nevarda 4th = 1 Zackariah Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Hansome Junior | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:53 | 1st = 1 Hansome Junior 2nd = 3 Irish Tiger 3rd = 2 Tee Tanga 4th = 7 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Callums Son | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Callums Son 2nd = 2 Thurles Princess 3rd = 7 Top That One 4th = 1 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 11 Mamselle Corday | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:49 | 1st = 11 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 3 Colour Charge 3rd = 4 Balboa Rocks 4th = 1 Cantbuybetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Operose | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Operose 2nd = 2 Zoutenant 3rd = 3 Folkstone 4th = 10 Felicette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Camdus | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Camdus 2nd = 7 Just Hifalutin 3rd = 1 Hellova Street 4th = 9 Princeton Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 No Annamossity | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 No Annamossity 2nd = 9 Cornrow 3rd = 10 Lord Coconuts 4th = 6 Sword Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Ambiente | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Ambiente 2nd = 2 Floyd 3rd = 10 Undisclosed 4th = 6 I Am Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Noble Joey | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Noble Joey 2nd = 1 She Knows 3rd = 3 Bandipur 4th = 8 Tip Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 11 Top Prize | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:26 | 1st = 11 Top Prize 2nd = 13 Wide Open Road 3rd = 10 Reds Sister Rosie 4th = 6 Captain Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Bucks Row | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Bucks Row 2nd = 6 Preemptive 3rd = 10 Lets Celebrate 4th = 5 Halogem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 14 Miss Siska | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:21 | 1st = 14 Miss Siska 2nd = 17 Snowbrook 3rd = 18 Rothmoore 4th = 12 Aagas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 6 Floreana | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:18 | 1st = 6 Floreana 2nd = 2 Streets Better 3rd = 8 Silent Flyer 4th = 14 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Sense Of Denial | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:16 | 1st = 4 Sense Of Denial 2nd = 1 Tomohawk 3rd = 5 Speedy Justice 4th = 3 Ocean Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Mr Tickets | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Mr Tickets 2nd = 3 Marathon 3rd = 11 Longchamp Lass 4th = 10 Mulu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Magic Consol | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Magic Consol 2nd = 1 Moss N Dale 3rd = 14 Galaxy Raider 4th = 6 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Ennazus | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:06 | 1st = 9 Ennazus 2nd = 5 Panuara 3rd = 2 The Gun 4th = 6 Fussdinado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Ruling Dynasty | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 16:02 | 1st = 12 Ruling Dynasty 2nd = 9 Sabkhat 3rd = 10 Allknight Saint 4th = 7 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Misty Metal | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:58 | 1st = 2 Misty Metal 2nd = 5 Nashville Cat 3rd = 7 Glimmer Girl 4th = 6 Thunderstrut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Brains | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Brains 2nd = 13 Umawinner 3rd = 14 Spring Creek 4th = 9 Rio Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Philosophy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 6 Philosophy 2nd = 4 Redouble 3rd = 5 Handfast 4th = 7 Invictus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 2 Zoot Suit Riot | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Zoot Suit Riot 2nd = 1 Max Master 3rd = 3 Kartem Around Boy 4th = 7 Mirimbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Golden Buckleboo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Golden Buckleboo 2nd = 6 Girl Happy 3rd = 1 Adatto 4th = 5 Troopers Ploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Temps Voleur 2nd = 9 The Statesman 3rd = 8 Orakei Overlord 4th = 7 Lady Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Future Event | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:38 | 1st = 4 Future Event 2nd = 2 Meteorologist 3rd = 11 Spirit Of Husson 4th = 7 Anne Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Ferngrove | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Ferngrove 2nd = 2 Tom Almighty 3rd = 3 Red Glow 4th = 4 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Classic Thoughts | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Classic Thoughts 2nd = 2 Oakfield Captain 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Elijah 4th = 10 Falsified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Nature Strip | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Nature Strip 2nd = 8 Order Of Command 3rd = 10 Egyptian Bullet 4th = 2 Bel Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Lamma Hilton | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Lamma Hilton 2nd = 5 Drawn To You 3rd = 3 Killer Miller 4th = 15 Bon Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Apoloboom | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Apoloboom 2nd = 7 Courtza King 3rd = 3 Desert General 4th = 2 Tycoon Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Great Again | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Great Again 2nd = 9 Comparative 3rd = 1 Kramden 4th = 7 Count Tomoz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Jay Jay | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:14 | 1st = 9 Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Ignite The Light 3rd = 4 Guissola 4th = 11 Rusty Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Just Shine | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Just Shine 2nd = 2 Carzoff 3rd = 10 Curragh 4th = 3 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Armona | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:06 | 1st = 5 Armona 2nd = 3 Chopsticks 3rd = 11 Hussed 4th = 4 Lechter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Mulligan Falls | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mulligan Falls 2nd = 2 Marina 3rd = 6 Hildisvini 4th = 5 Alentours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Gold Denari | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 15:01 | 1st = 3 Gold Denari 2nd = 11 Masipag 3rd = 9 Buried Treasure 4th = 1 Nodoubtaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Dont Stutter | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:58 | 1st = 6 Dont Stutter 2nd = 10 River Flyer 3rd = 5 Solo Melody 4th = 4 Boasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Penthouse Pet | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:56 | 1st = 4 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 3 Gloryland 3rd = 1 Havana 4th = 5 Salamaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Shadal | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Shadal 2nd = 8 Huangshan 3rd = 1 Fireman Sam I Am 4th = 3 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Falago | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Falago 2nd = 10 Big Hammer 3rd = 4 Lycurgus 4th = 9 Dane Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Malverna | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:46 | 1st = 5 Malverna 2nd = 1 Welcome Art 3rd = 2 Oskastar 4th = 10 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Shesees Everything | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:42 | 1st = 12 Shesees Everything 2nd = 18 Conspicuous 3rd = 2 Miss Exfactor 4th = 13 Goodonya Sonja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Essential Spice | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:38 | 1st = 7 Essential Spice 2nd = 1 Fire And Rain 3rd = 3 Ngawi 4th = 2 Kiss The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 My Girl Hayley | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 5 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 2 Boomwaa 4th = 3 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Seahampton | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 12 Seahampton 2nd = 11 Excelsior 3rd = 9 Oria 4th = 4 Mr Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Wanna Be Good | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:26 | 1st = 5 Wanna Be Good 2nd = 4 Sostenido 3rd = 2 Heavenward 4th = 3 Tesarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Einstein Magic | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Einstein Magic 2nd = 5 Bakers Dozen 3rd = 3 Brooklyn 4th = 4 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Danouli | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:21 | 1st = 10 Danouli 2nd = 4 Annaman 3rd = 1 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 6 Table Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Vittachi | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Vittachi 2nd = 3 Deejay Mac 3rd = 4 Gabriel 4th = 2 Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Geometrist | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Geometrist 2nd = 6 Lucy Le Roc 3rd = 3 Lady No More 4th = 5 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Inherit | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:14 | 1st = 5 Inherit 2nd = 12 Sunreel 3rd = 1 Canyonero 4th = 7 Sizzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Good N Fast | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Good N Fast 2nd = 2 Scottish Rogue 3rd = 6 Goldifox 4th = 5 Pedicel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 12 Sovereign Default | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:06 | 1st = 12 Sovereign Default 2nd = 7 The Iceman 3rd = 5 Knights Honour 4th = 2 El Rey Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 13 Ticket To Ride | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 13 Ticket To Ride 2nd = 16 Durham 3rd = 3 High Quality 4th = 10 Direct Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Hallelujah Boy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Hallelujah Boy 2nd = 12 Im Belucci 3rd = 6 Cedarwood 4th = 11 Tempete Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Shakira | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:58 | 1st = 7 Shakira 2nd = 12 A Littlebittamagic 3rd = 9 Rapt In Black 4th = 4 Cornforth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Ombudsman | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 Ombudsman 2nd = 3 Only Tiger 3rd = 9 Diamond Star Halo 4th = 8 Allcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Iheartpoppy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Iheartpoppy 2nd = 1 Hifranc 3rd = 9 Dehughes 4th = 6 Crossbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Punch 2nd = 5 Arctic Song 3rd = 4 Kilim 4th = 3 Java |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Night Falls | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Night Falls 2nd = 5 Turnpike 3rd = 3 Oh Mo 4th = 4 Super Swoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 5 Storming The Tower | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Storming The Tower 2nd = 1 Jochen Rindt 3rd = 8 Rough Cut 4th = 4 Youwantmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Nakanai | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 8 Nakanai 2nd = 7 Limited 3rd = 5 Junction 4th = 2 Charlee Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Aliferous | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:39 | 1st = 9 Aliferous 2nd = 6 Rectitude 3rd = 4 Horn 4th = 11 Mimic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Mr Money Bags | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Money Bags 2nd = 4 Mount Kilcoy 3rd = 1 Gaulois 4th = 3 Remember The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 California Fox | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:31 | 1st = 3 California Fox 2nd = 5 Morotai 3rd = 7 Worldly Pleasure 4th = 1 Rare Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Rosewood | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:29 | 1st = 6 Rosewood 2nd = 1 Taurus 3rd = 2 Ringo 4th = 5 Platinum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Skytrek | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Skytrek 2nd = 5 Ready For Danger 3rd = 3 Endless Days 4th = 11 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Worthy Hero | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:23 | 1st = 1 Worthy Hero 2nd = 4 Cheeky Red 3rd = 7 King Torio 4th = 12 Like Em Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 La Chica Bella | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 3 La Chica Bella 2nd = 7 Sepoy Acheva 3rd = 4 Touch Of Mink 4th = 2 Oklahoma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Duke of Nottingham | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:16 | 1st = 3 Duke of Nottingham 2nd = 7 Easy Drama 3rd = 2 Mutin 4th = 10 Trimouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Sacambaya | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sacambaya 2nd = 6 Aussie Jack 3rd = 5 Hammered Art 4th = 1 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 So You Too | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:11 | 1st = 2 So You Too 2nd = 1 Go The Journey 3rd = 3 Exalted Adam 4th = 7 Stragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 11 Igraine | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 11 Igraine 2nd = 3 No Loitering 3rd = 4 Braavos 4th = 16 Indian Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 16 Trail Of Glory | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:08 | 1st = 16 Trail Of Glory 2nd = 18 Zephetto 3rd = 13 The Last Sequalo 4th = 15 Goldie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Military Zone | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 5 Military Zone 2nd = 4 Lions Head 3rd = 3 Flower Of Love 4th = 1 Lord Heron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 8 Evil Lil 3rd = 3 Moonlover 4th = 2 Miles Of Krishan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Beau Jeu | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:56 | 1st = 1 Beau Jeu 2nd = 13 Whoshotmymate 3rd = 5 Flagdown 4th = 15 Blackgammon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Soaring Heart | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Soaring Heart 2nd = 6 Miss Quaintly 3rd = 11 Sugar Sizzle 4th = 5 Doss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Pure Pulse | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:48 | 1st = 2 Pure Pulse 2nd = 6 Legal Ties 3rd = 9 Say Please 4th = 3 Our Top Shelf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Envy Of All | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Envy Of All 2nd = 1 Revenire 3rd = 7 Bella Success 4th = 2 Bombarding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Murless | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:41 | 1st = 5 Murless 2nd = 3 Bold Type 3rd = 12 No Time Like Now 4th = 4 Celebrity Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 First Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:36 | 1st = 4 First Diamond 2nd = 7 Behemoth 3rd = 5 Tongsai Boss 4th = 1 Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Shockwave | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Shockwave 2nd = 6 Takeitlikeaman 3rd = 7 Van Diamond 4th = 2 Soldier Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Beyondtheuniverse | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:33 | 1st = 8 Beyondtheuniverse 2nd = 10 In Her Zone 3rd = 7 Angel Of Leon 4th = 12 Poetic Attacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Tims Principal | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Tims Principal 2nd = 8 Oakfield Missile 3rd = 1 Americana Magic 4th = 3 The Big Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Sixties Groove | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:25 | 1st = 5 Sixties Groove 2nd = 6 Second Bullet 3rd = 7 Brigadier 4th = 4 Riyadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Sylvester | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:21 | 1st = 1 Sylvester 2nd = 5 Hamiltonian 3rd = 2 Wazuzu 4th = 7 Guy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Princess Posh | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Princess Posh 2nd = 3 Manaya 3rd = 7 Foxy Housewife 4th = 6 Bold Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Hourglass Time | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:13 | 1st = 6 Hourglass Time 2nd = 5 Macs Mettle 3rd = 4 The Arod 4th = 3 Bold And Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Highway Sixtysix | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Highway Sixtysix 2nd = 4 Nicconita 3rd = 10 Jounama 4th = 8 Roman Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Leonardo Da Hinchi | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:06 | 1st = 11 Leonardo Da Hinchi 2nd = 5 Sleek Acheeva 3rd = 10 Shebaa 4th = 9 Mischinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Pasabahce | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Pasabahce 2nd = 4 Hot Saki 3rd = 3 Artiste 4th = 8 Pearlescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Sapper Tom | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:58 | 1st = 10 Sapper Tom 2nd = 9 Pumps 3rd = 8 Peak Hill 4th = 7 Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Silver Melody | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:54 | 1st = 8 Silver Melody 2nd = 6 Watching 3rd = 5 Peyton Place 4th = 2 The Mont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Mintha | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:50 | 1st = 4 Mintha 2nd = 1 Casa De Lago 3rd = 7 Pageantry 4th = 2 Elle Gagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Sound The Siren | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:46 | 1st = 3 Sound The Siren 2nd = 7 Cassino To Trieste 3rd = 9 Kini Marie 4th = 1 Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Frequendly | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:42 | 1st = 10 Frequendly 2nd = 6 Wonder Boom 3rd = 5 Desert Cowboy 4th = 13 Initialize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Helaku | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:35 | 1st = 5 Helaku 2nd = 4 Blast 3rd = 2 Thinkin Big 4th = 1 Marmaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Hothands Liz | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:31 | 1st = 8 Hothands Liz 2nd = 9 Maggies Time 3rd = 11 Eltons Song 4th = 5 Secret Smuggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Dougie | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:27 | 1st = 6 Dougie 2nd = 7 The Kipling Girl 3rd = 5 Hes Cavalier 4th = 4 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Shijin | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:23 | 1st = 7 Shijin 2nd = 6 Madam Mahal 3rd = 9 De Belle Of Cannes 4th = 8 Thinkyoucandance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Mascot | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:19 | 1st = 3 Mascot 2nd = 1 Be Mindful 3rd = 5 All Too Good 4th = 7 Orchestral Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Sea Star | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:10 | 1st = 3 Sea Star 2nd = 8 Jet Charged 3rd = 4 Miss Lizzie 4th = 1 Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Begood Toya Mother | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 11:01 | 1st = 1 Begood Toya Mother 2nd = 4 Penthouse Playboy 3rd = 12 Trerice 4th = 3 Ocean Walzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Cyber Attack | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 10:52 | 1st = 1 Cyber Attack 2nd = 7 Verry Elleegant 3rd = 5 Lady Lira 4th = 4 Swords Drawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Easy Beast | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 10:48 | 1st = 1 Easy Beast 2nd = 3 Old Trieste 3rd = 2 Flying Machine 4th = 6 Hidden Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Back In A Flash | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 10:35 | 1st = 7 Back In A Flash 2nd = 2 Kotahi 3rd = 5 Son Of Surf 4th = 4 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Ambitious Winner | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 10:17 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Winner 2nd = 3 Temple Tiger 3rd = 5 Stradivarius 4th = 10 Red Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Atenartin | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 10:00 | 1st = 2 Atenartin 2nd = 8 Tutta La Classe 3rd = 5 Notabadharada 4th = 6 Platinum Invador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Mudzy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 0:36 | 1st = 1 Mudzy 2nd = 4 Hello Issy 3rd = 2 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 8 Shinboner Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Playing Crazy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 0:16 | 1st = 6 Playing Crazy 2nd = 5 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 4 Jaraig Cruiser 4th = 1 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Allwoods Rocknroll | ||
Sat Jul 7 2018 0:05 | 1st = 3 Allwoods Rocknroll 2nd = 12 Bee Seventeen 3rd = 7 Itsnotova 4th = 11 Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Menzali | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 7 Menzali 2nd = 3 Pawesome Nelly 3rd = 8 Phil De Thunder 4th = 2 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Fantastic Chief | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 6 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 2 Half A Mill 4th = 10 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 You Bug Me | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:44 | 1st = 8 You Bug Me 2nd = 1 Miss Minaj 3rd = 4 Praters Promise 4th = 2 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Willie Win | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:41 | 1st = 4 Willie Win 2nd = 6 Fairy Baroque 3rd = 3 Supreme Style 4th = 1 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Banjo Shark | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 6 Banjo Shark 2nd = 4 Regal Riches 3rd = 3 Mount Warrigal 4th = 2 Dig Deep Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Sutton Nicky | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 8 Destini Mermaid 3rd = 3 Drizzy 4th = 4 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Mr Belvedere | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:24 | 1st = 4 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 1 Haras Hook 3rd = 2 Kulu Chance 4th = 7 Brittany Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Dill | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dill 2nd = 8 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 10 Gamblers Loot 4th = 4 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 4 Mallee Kade 3rd = 9 Rockin Robby 4th = 1 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:08 | 1st = 4 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 7 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 6 Croydon Boys 4th = 8 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Whos Got Class | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:05 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Class 2nd = 6 Mi Blue Day 3rd = 8 Nash Road Betty 4th = 3 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Velocity Onyx | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 22:01 | 1st = 1 Velocity Onyx 2nd = 8 Bikini Cloud 3rd = 7 Truth Prevails 4th = 2 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Jacks Missile | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 10 Jacks Missile 2nd = 2 Branwell Lee 3rd = 8 Mac The Knife 4th = 4 Frecklenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Veloce Tesoro | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:49 | 1st = 5 Veloce Tesoro 2nd = 1 Mr Talladega 3rd = 6 Longtime Comin 4th = 7 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Jeebus Bird | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:43 | 1st = 9 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 4 Windmill Haze 3rd = 3 Spring Bloom 4th = 1 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Aeroplane Indy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Indy 2nd = 2 Vixstar 3rd = 5 Slingshot Whippa 4th = 7 Apache Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:36 | 1st = 3 Its Dyllan 2nd = 2 Logan City 3rd = 8 Wheatacre 4th = 4 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Maddys Boy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Maddys Boy 2nd = 5 Landlord 3rd = 6 My Girl Margie 4th = 3 Summer Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Spirit Of Bella | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Bella 2nd = 4 Sassy Swiper 3rd = 1 Sammy Downs 4th = 2 Random Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 6 Nangar Bear 3rd = 7 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 5 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 So It Goes | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:16 | 1st = 3 So It Goes 2nd = 2 Black Impala 3rd = 8 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 5 Nicky Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jalapeno | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Jalapeno 2nd = 7 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 2 Tornado Tears 4th = 3 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 8 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 1 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 5 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Unique Olivia | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Unique Olivia 3rd = 7 Kayleys Comet 4th = 2 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Jesterday | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Jesterday 3rd = 7 Kayleys Comet 4th = 2 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Dyna Gavin | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:04 | 1st = 8 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 3 Henley Bale 3rd = 5 Secret Soldier 4th = 7 Winsome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Miss Intense | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Intense 2nd = 1 Hiding My Heart 3rd = 6 Yankee Commando 4th = 2 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Feral Lad | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Feral Lad 2nd = 4 Zellman 3rd = 8 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Mepunga Molly | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 3 Mepunga Pride 3rd = 7 Snip Snap 4th = 1 Power To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Kayda Affair | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Kayda Affair 2nd = 6 Whos Baroque 3rd = 9 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 4 Molly Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Benali | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:49 | 1st = 2 Benali 2nd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 3 Rippin Sam 4th = 4 Cyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Hedges Avenue | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hedges Avenue 2nd = 1 Amazing Safari 3rd = 4 No Risk No Return 4th = 5 The Black Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Beyond Today | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Beyond Today 2nd = 9 Lukes Gift 3rd = 8 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Rohan Hill | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Rohan Hill 2nd = 3 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 1 Canya Bounce 4th = 7 Heres Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Springvale Choix | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Springvale Choix 2nd = 1 Jiggys Luck 3rd = 8 Ticklebelly Flat 4th = 3 Stitch em Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Hecton Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Hecton Bale 2nd = 5 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 1 Reckoning 4th = 7 Chasin Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 British General | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 British General 2nd = 3 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 2 Little Safari 4th = 7 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Wynburn Lucifer | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 2nd = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 4 Times A Bonus 4th = 6 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Casanova Joe | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Casanova Joe 2nd = 8 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 6 Cosmic Bonus 4th = 7 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Cruisys Angle | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Angle 2nd = 5 Dream Boulevard 3rd = 7 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 4 Disco Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Ritza Millie | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Ritza Millie 2nd = 1 Grassetto 3rd = 3 Pawfessional 4th = 2 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Art I Special | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Art I Special 2nd = 2 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 5 Jokers Tothe Right 4th = 6 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Barwell Boy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 7 Barwell Boy 2nd = 2 Flying Ellen 3rd = 4 Springvale Alysa 4th = 8 Our Bro Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Dyna Gertie | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 8 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 7 Idabelle Bale 4th = 4 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Murray Mojito | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:07 | 1st = 5 Murray Mojito 2nd = 2 Abbeys Banjo 3rd = 1 Hettis Produce 4th = 3 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Velocity Charm | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Velocity Charm 2nd = 1 Alpha Ulysses 3rd = 2 Passion Bonus 4th = 6 Yeah Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Duplicated | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Duplicated 2nd = 9 Celestial Trekker 3rd = 4 Persimmon 4th = 8 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Shannon Allen | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Shannon Allen 2nd = 9 Mini Fernando 3rd = 2 Daytona Fernando 4th = 1 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Debzony Excite | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Debzony Excite 2nd = 2 Topper Soho 3rd = 6 Mount Franklin 4th = 5 Wet Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bushiri | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:52 | 1st = 2 Bushiri 2nd = 7 Bereluke 3rd = 6 Waterloo Kate 4th = 8 Blessed In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Italian Plastic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:49 | 1st = 4 Italian Plastic 2nd = 1 Zippy Daph 3rd = 7 Black Spyro 4th = 3 Ash Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Leonidas | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Leonidas 2nd = 6 Mach Angelo 3rd = 5 Warraderry 4th = 8 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Whoop Bang | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Whoop Bang 2nd = 4 Take Guard 3rd = 7 Brayden Lennox 4th = 1 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Empire State | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Empire State 2nd = 3 Haras Honey 3rd = 1 Sainty Bonus 4th = 7 Proper Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 6 Aston Ninja 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 2 Cruisys Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Volt To Excel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 Volt To Excel 2nd = 3 Wendy Darling 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 9 Magpie Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Bettor Beau | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Bettor Beau 2nd = 8 My Two Eves 3rd = 1 Madison Louise 4th = 5 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Smart Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Smart Knocka 2nd = 2 Striking Jewel 3rd = 8 Dakota Cam 4th = 7 Lightcry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 2 Destroyer 3rd = 9 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 5 Out Of Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Miss Jenna | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Jenna 2nd = 1 Bide Your Time 3rd = 6 Zalaya 4th = 2 Hello April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Money For Jam | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:19 | 1st = 1 Money For Jam 2nd = 6 Deep Impact 3rd = 3 Hasten Slowly 4th = 4 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 2 Fancy Fox 3rd = 4 Its A Plan 4th = 3 Junk Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 De Santa Anna | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 De Santa Anna 2nd = 1 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 3 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 5 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Giant Jarvis | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Giant Jarvis 2nd = 5 Axels A Rebel 3rd = 1 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 3 Lindy Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Jayda Rose | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Jayda Rose 2nd = 1 Lots Of Diamonds 3rd = 4 Dyna Sarah 4th = 5 Smashing Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 8 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 2 Jays Ace 4th = 1 Bean Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Fast Car Driving | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 1 Flying Sparkles 3rd = 4 Miss Innings 4th = 8 Rockstar Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Zadaka | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 4 Zadaka 2nd = 1 Somewhereinbrooklyn 3rd = 5 Mister Harris 4th = 6 Bet Out Of Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Abbellas Secret | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:01 | 1st = 1 Abbellas Secret 2nd = 5 King Pierre 3rd = 2 Sulza Boy 4th = 8 Hello Darcey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Bad Boy Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Auntie Poppy 3rd = 2 Rumspringer 4th = 3 Bridie Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Nash Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Nash Bonus 2nd = 5 Regal Emerald 3rd = 2 Haras Stevo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Spanish Coin | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Spanish Coin 2nd = 7 Heza Harley 3rd = 8 Athena Monelli 4th = 3 Breakout Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Basquiat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Basquiat 2nd = 3 Knockout Hero 3rd = 8 Gai Keeping 4th = 5 Playboy Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Ernies Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 4 Ernies Legacy 2nd = 1 Ha Ha Gotcha 3rd = 2 Game Spirit 4th = 7 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Talkabout Missy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Talkabout Missy 2nd = 8 Salvarotti 3rd = 3 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Backinthegame | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Backinthegame 2nd = 6 Miss Sporty Tara 3rd = 4 The Miami Heat 4th = 1 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Federal Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:42 | 1st = 5 Federal Lilly 2nd = 1 Dewana Express 3rd = 2 Just Nimble It 4th = 4 Boomer Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Silver Stunner | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 7 Silver Stunner 2nd = 8 Jimary Moneybags 3rd = 2 Big Hero Six 4th = 4 Tail Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Shawami Lass | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:34 | 1st = 7 Shawami Lass 2nd = 3 Im Shadow Boxer 3rd = 6 Justice Served 4th = 1 Whats In The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Raw Luxury | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Raw Luxury 2nd = 1 Que Andiamo 3rd = 4 Pacific Owl 4th = 8 Wise Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 13 Credit Master | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 13 Credit Master 2nd = 12 Need Luck 3rd = 1 Above The Rest 4th = 10 Malabar Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Blitzkrieg | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:29 | 1st = 2 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 5 Esthers Bella 3rd = 6 Morse 4th = 7 Sovane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Ima Rockstar | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:26 | 1st = 1 Ima Rockstar 2nd = 8 Arma Rapida 3rd = 2 Cherokee Thunder 4th = 7 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 2 Waleonjon 2nd = 6 Zipping Chaser 3rd = 1 Dyna Denver 4th = 4 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Captains Call | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:18 | 1st = 9 Captains Call 2nd = 3 Franco Storm 3rd = 10 The Maldives 4th = 2 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 3 Maximum Jan 3rd = 2 All Inn Misshap 4th = 5 Doc Nam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Sunset Mouse | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:13 | 1st = 1 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Up And Above 3rd = 2 Wayno 4th = 8 Mandelbaum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 8 Mrs Mouse 3rd = 3 Bowls And Holes 4th = 6 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Hair Trigger | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 2 Hair Trigger 2nd = 4 Golden Gem 3rd = 5 Bluey Can Fly 4th = 6 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Galina Reznikov | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Galina Reznikov 2nd = 8 Cool Coco 3rd = 1 Aston Kirui 4th = 7 Miss Terindah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:01 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 5 Wolf Point 4th = 6 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Sheza Springfield | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Sheza Springfield 2nd = 7 Some Change 3rd = 3 Cerberus 4th = 4 Trinity Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Junk Yard Boss | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Junk Yard Boss 2nd = 4 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 3 Juda Lomar 4th = 1 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Zipping Clive | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clive 2nd = 7 Miss Vee 3rd = 8 Viva Opal 4th = 3 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hotspur Joey | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Hotspur Joey 2nd = 10 Hope To Wyn 3rd = 3 Darren Allen 4th = 4 Black Zambesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Scott It | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:46 | 1st = 3 Scott It 2nd = 7 Freddy Perfect 3rd = 4 Awesome Shep 4th = 2 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Take A Seat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Take A Seat 2nd = 2 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 1 Yuup 4th = 8 Owl Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Bentley Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:38 | 1st = 5 Bentley Keeping 2nd = 8 Scarface 3rd = 2 Only Nineteen 4th = 3 Nicks Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Belcanto | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Belcanto 2nd = 8 Beanie Allen 3rd = 6 Netties Flame 4th = 4 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 5 Our Wicklow 3rd = 3 Prime Silver 4th = 2 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 8 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 3 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 2 Bundarra Magic 4th = 7 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Hey Bail | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 1 Hey Bail 2nd = 3 What Road 3rd = 4 West On Snow 4th = 2 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Elite Opal | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:21 | 1st = 4 Elite Opal 2nd = 7 Proud Racer 3rd = 3 Hungry Heart 4th = 5 Jaymz Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Three Toots | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:18 | 1st = 10 Three Toots 2nd = 2 Limit Man 3rd = 4 Lady Bystander 4th = 6 Dee Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Princess Alea | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Princess Alea 2nd = 6 Coruba Cate 3rd = 4 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Mepunga Billy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Billy 2nd = 1 Barooga Brett 3rd = 5 Cool Boots 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Whatta Dream | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Whatta Dream 2nd = 2 Freeway Mask 3rd = 1 Flash Candy 4th = 7 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Opulence | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Opulence 2nd = 6 Zipping Merlow 3rd = 8 Cheeky Chapter 4th = 7 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Franco Empire | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:59 | 1st = 4 Franco Empire 2nd = 6 Amaro 3rd = 5 Samarias Falcon 4th = 1 Hunter Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Maximum Kack | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:56 | 1st = 5 Maximum Kack 2nd = 3 Stylish Chief 3rd = 4 Justa Jezza 4th = 1 Uni Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 High Above | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 High Above 2nd = 2 Dungeon Master 3rd = 7 Totally Totes 4th = 5 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Jinja Stinger | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Jinja Stinger 2nd = 4 Finkle Foot Fred 3rd = 3 Thrilling Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Kiarni Mask | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:44 | 1st = 7 Kiarni Mask 2nd = 6 Diddy Don 3rd = 4 Lonesome Hero 4th = 3 Cliff Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 11 Eyesaw | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 11 Eyesaw 2nd = 6 Bare Foot Babe 3rd = 5 Demonize 4th = 13 Miss Hugo A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Johnny Wishbone | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Johnny Wishbone 2nd = 5 Dyna Hinkley 3rd = 1 Adala Prince 4th = 4 Fair Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 8 Flyin Around | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:33 | 1st = 8 Flyin Around 2nd = 10 Mar Pacifico 3rd = 4 Godofthunder 4th = 11 Aldebaran Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Order Of Command | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Order Of Command 2nd = 10 Wanna Be Good 3rd = 3 Choisborder 4th = 5 Magnarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Rock N Shard | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:29 | 1st = 7 Rock N Shard 2nd = 13 Colby 3rd = 12 Lincoln Street 4th = 6 Wynberg Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Maxwell | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Maxwell 2nd = 3 Kiras Beat 3rd = 7 Real Monte 4th = 5 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:24 | 1st = 7 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 8 Zipping Hector 3rd = 1 Roman Red 4th = 4 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Dual Escape | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Dual Escape 2nd = 1 Kandy 3rd = 6 Savona Sunset 4th = 3 Tycoon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Hurricane Wayne | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Wayne 2nd = 7 Ample Warning 3rd = 1 Sterling Archer 4th = 8 Wybie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Diddy Gem | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:09 | 1st = 1 Diddy Gem 2nd = 8 Kiarni Digger 3rd = 3 Zipping Burgess 4th = 6 Nate The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Screaming Oaks | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:06 | 1st = 4 Screaming Oaks 2nd = 6 Lilty Allen 3rd = 2 Gone Early 4th = 1 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 11 Over Time | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 11 Over Time 2nd = 13 See For Yourself 3rd = 4 Red Marauder 4th = 8 Future Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Yankee Toff | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Yankee Toff 2nd = 6 Honey Magic 3rd = 12 Delightful Spirit 4th = 4 Mint On Moseley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 The C E O | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:59 | 1st = 9 The C E O 2nd = 11 Whale Rider 3rd = 10 Redmaro 4th = 8 Waingaro Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Deltasun | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 Deltasun 2nd = 8 Rock Tonight 3rd = 6 Armchair Drive 4th = 2 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Daryl Dixon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 2 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Brazen Bull 4th = 3 Pop Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Zipping Bailey | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bailey 2nd = 2 Cater Street 3rd = 1 Divers Mccurry 4th = 7 Dreaming Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 5 The Real Spiel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 The Real Spiel 2nd = 2 Pick Of The Pubs 3rd = 10 Our Rock Oreilly 4th = 9 Zooming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Its Electric | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Its Electric 2nd = 1 Opawa Libby 3rd = 6 Watch My Back 4th = 3 Barwon Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Arashundi | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:44 | 1st = 3 Arashundi 2nd = 1 Dorans Call 3rd = 2 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 8 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Test Of War | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Test Of War 2nd = 2 Stunned 3rd = 11 Uncle Sam 4th = 7 Mr Costigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Night Theory | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Night Theory 2nd = 6 Scott Lucky 3rd = 8 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 3 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Merrimen | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Merrimen 2nd = 9 Vladivostok 3rd = 8 Hammerstein 4th = 5 All About Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 10 Starrick | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:25 | 1st = 10 Starrick 2nd = 1 Byzantium 3rd = 8 Foxy Queen 4th = 4 Alpine Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Im Joey Jones | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Im Joey Jones 2nd = 2 The Hervey Bay 3rd = 1 Nicabit 4th = 8 Impetuoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Cataleya | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Cataleya 2nd = 6 Dr Condor 3rd = 3 Galloping Ashley 4th = 4 Bomber Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 6 Wheres Snippy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Wheres Snippy 2nd = 4 Bubba Rocker 3rd = 3 Applause A Star 4th = 9 Wilhelmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Kraken Elroy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Kraken Elroy 2nd = 4 Head Loch 3rd = 8 La Bamba Icon 4th = 6 Macs Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Final Frontier | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Final Frontier 2nd = 2 Cuba 3rd = 5 Clifton County 4th = 1 Impavido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Carrara Lad | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:01 | 1st = 8 Carrara Lad 2nd = 5 Cryers Sid 3rd = 3 Mr Perfect 4th = 7 Saloon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 One More Try | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 One More Try 2nd = 5 Citrus Wish 3rd = 2 Almalita 4th = 8 Goosey Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Peaked | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Peaked 2nd = 2 Prince Stealth 3rd = 8 Extra Kisses 4th = 1 Nikitas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 On The Kash | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:54 | 1st = 8 On The Kash 2nd = 6 Winlock Tabatha 3rd = 1 Spring Creek Max 4th = 3 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 I Am You Are | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 I Am You Are 2nd = 7 Bergdorf 3rd = 2 Molasses 4th = 8 Vonnida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Miss Congenial | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Congenial 2nd = 6 Buddys Entity 3rd = 7 Ramble Tamble 4th = 8 Spector Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Ollie | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Ollie 2nd = 6 Pukekohe Smurf 3rd = 4 Spark em Up 4th = 1 Bigtime Ashii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Bullys Delight | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:41 | 1st = 6 Bullys Delight 2nd = 5 Outback Shadow 3rd = 4 Whata Grant 4th = 1 Masake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Dark Vader | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Dark Vader 2nd = 1 Irka Jakit 3rd = 6 Redda 4th = 8 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 6 Dutch Gal | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Dutch Gal 2nd = 1 Bottarga 3rd = 3 Five Spices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 5 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 6 Cass Cass 3rd = 8 Totally Fab 4th = 2 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Bronelly Beat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:31 | 1st = 3 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 1 Nothing Yet 3rd = 8 Little Britney 4th = 2 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Sam Slick | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Sam Slick 2nd = 1 Grand Crown 3rd = 10 Matthias 4th = 7 Meazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Bombarding | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Bombarding 2nd = 4 The Brown One 3rd = 2 Mr Tindall 4th = 6 Soul Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Jin Jin | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:24 | 1st = 2 Jin Jin 2nd = 3 Girl Zena 3rd = 5 Little Trilise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Blazin Vicky | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:21 | 1st = 5 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 3 Haddi Bale 3rd = 2 Mollys Wally 4th = 1 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Turncoat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Turncoat 2nd = 3 Trudeau 3rd = 2 Keep It Savvy 4th = 11 Its A Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Straitline Willy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Straitline Willy 2nd = 5 Lethal Lomar 3rd = 3 Alamo Mike 4th = 6 Modern Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Four Carat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:11 | 1st = 6 Four Carat 2nd = 5 Spin That Wheel 3rd = 2 Bigger Then Them 4th = 1 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 11 Cafe Terrace | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 11 Cafe Terrace 2nd = 1 Harry New Shoes 3rd = 2 Bakers Image 4th = 9 Tennessee Pasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Shaniqua | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:06 | 1st = 8 Shaniqua 2nd = 5 Blonde Barbados 3rd = 7 Vectis Campinae 4th = 4 Bourne Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Leakys Smokin | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 3 Willbe Doc 3rd = 1 Shezacatch 4th = 6 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Donndubhan | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Donndubhan 2nd = 1 Count Of Essex 3rd = 11 Cryptic Jewel 4th = 5 Homados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 3 News Director | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 News Director 2nd = 8 Mollys Rocking 3rd = 1 Lion Coming 4th = 7 Jabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bold Reflection | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:54 | 1st = 6 Bold Reflection 2nd = 7 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 8 Dr Kestrel 4th = 5 Wadelock Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Take To Heart | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Take To Heart 2nd = 4 Age Of War 3rd = 3 Vainity 4th = 7 Fine Behind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Oska | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:48 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Oska 2nd = 3 Sparky Parker 3rd = 8 Shes Shaken 4th = 6 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Sky Hi Rahtwo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 7 Sky Hi Rahtwo 2nd = 13 Or Blanche 3rd = 5 Quaff 4th = 6 The Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Flying Storm | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:39 | 1st = 4 Flying Storm 2nd = 2 Shreks Rusty 3rd = 5 Shes Our Poppy 4th = 7 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Galaxy Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Warrior 2nd = 3 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 6 No Escape 4th = 9 Dapperized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Sudden Call | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:33 | 1st = 7 Sudden Call 2nd = 3 Oemi Allen 3rd = 2 Zelemar Jim 4th = 5 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Flogga | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Flogga 2nd = 1 Carnoustie 3rd = 6 One Blink 4th = 15 Superior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Our Mable Mac | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:28 | 1st = 8 Our Mable Mac 2nd = 6 Firestone Icon 3rd = 5 Hifalutin 4th = 1 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Be Not Afraid | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Be Not Afraid 2nd = 8 Lick My Lips 3rd = 4 Apollon 4th = 3 Radar Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 3 Greynomad | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:22 | 1st = 3 Greynomad 2nd = 4 Rocking Ossie 3rd = 6 Bulltruck 4th = 7 Clown In The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Why Not Lola | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lola 2nd = 4 Torys Rocket 3rd = 8 Tolga 4th = 6 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dusky Brew | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:16 | 1st = 1 Dusky Brew 2nd = 7 Treville 3rd = 3 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Only Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Only Tiger 2nd = 5 Raw Emotion 3rd = 7 Diamond Star Halo 4th = 2 She Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Brinza | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:13 | 1st = 8 Brinza 2nd = 3 Dimora Bekim 3rd = 5 One Moore Page 4th = 1 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Divas Dream | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 Divas Dream 2nd = 1 Cool Punter 3rd = 7 Won Jack 4th = 2 Shine The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Beltoy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Beltoy 2nd = 4 Destiny One 3rd = 2 Garment 4th = 3 Keltic Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Flying Queen | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Queen 2nd = 5 Blue Irish 3rd = 3 Nostalgia 4th = 1 Dr Noely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Kings Brook | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Kings Brook 2nd = 11 Ordell 3rd = 10 Made Me Shiver 4th = 9 Lemon Or Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Press Review | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Press Review 2nd = 11 Snappy Diamond 3rd = 5 Brave Maddie 4th = 10 Sassntwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:56 | 1st = 3 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 7 Smash Attack 3rd = 1 Technic 4th = 2 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Galactic Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 Galactic Shiraz 2nd = 7 Lektra Elsa 3rd = 4 Rugged 4th = 2 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Revolt | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:51 | 1st = 1 Revolt 2nd = 6 Young Rooster 3rd = 3 Reign Maker 4th = 8 Chewalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Elusive Ava | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:48 | 1st = 7 Elusive Ava 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Wil 3rd = 4 Cumberland Jet 4th = 1 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 2 Maharni | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Maharni 2nd = 4 Rulers Pride 3rd = 5 Machu Picchu 4th = 3 Mr Boxvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Harvey Warbanger | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:44 | 1st = 10 Harvey Warbanger 2nd = 8 Run The Route 3rd = 2 Piccolo Fratello 4th = 7 Fabulous Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Mcmahon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Mcmahon 2nd = 5 Erudition 3rd = 7 Whitsunday 4th = 6 Onemoreforluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Daves Dot | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:39 | 1st = 5 Daves Dot 2nd = 8 Crotty 3rd = 3 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 2 Mazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Which Moment | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:33 | 1st = 1 Which Moment 2nd = 8 Bushmans Bro 3rd = 2 Dons Bobcat 4th = 3 Ollie Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Currahee Lad | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Currahee Lad 2nd = 2 Ifnot Wainot 3rd = 3 Our Milo 4th = 7 Kaliper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Oni | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Oni 2nd = 1 Elphaba Oz 3rd = 4 Woodys My Name 4th = 5 Eye Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 New Game | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 New Game 2nd = 1 Amarina Nitro 3rd = 5 Winlock Bullyarn 4th = 8 Nanas Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:21 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 6 Flower Bomb 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 7 Midnight Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Galactic Cougar | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:18 | 1st = 8 Galactic Cougar 2nd = 1 Nebs Shark 3rd = 6 Nebs Horse 4th = 7 Dons Shredder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Archleo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:16 | 1st = 3 Archleo 2nd = 4 Fox Force Five 3rd = 2 Dunncann 4th = 8 Sneakin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Ozy Digger | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:09 | 1st = 2 Ozy Digger 2nd = 5 Lexis Legacy 3rd = 4 Pakesh 4th = 3 Mummies lil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Rock Sonic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Rock Sonic 2nd = 6 Sugarland Express 3rd = 1 Dossier 4th = 3 Got The Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Dyna Vernon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:04 | 1st = 5 Dyna Vernon 2nd = 3 Hard Questions 3rd = 1 Know Conclusion 4th = 7 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Gotta Wobble Up | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 12:01 | 1st = 1 Gotta Wobble Up 2nd = 6 Go Saints 3rd = 4 Bourne Bill 4th = 8 Andrews Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 10 Inverness | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:55 | 1st = 10 Inverness 2nd = 4 The Good Fight 3rd = 1 Zeefa Zed 4th = 3 Copper Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Master Moonlite | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:50 | 1st = 3 Master Moonlite 2nd = 5 Our Edward Lewis 3rd = 4 Major Patron 4th = 1 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Smash Wild | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:46 | 1st = 1 Smash Wild 2nd = 3 Grid Lock 3rd = 5 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 6 Ohoka Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Black Tori | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:29 | 1st = 1 Black Tori 2nd = 2 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 8 Smash That 4th = 6 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Tipical | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:20 | 1st = 6 Tipical 2nd = 2 Beau Jeu 3rd = 10 Royal Empress 4th = 5 Smiling Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Another Belle | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Another Belle 2nd = 6 Melan 3rd = 4 Jaded Affair 4th = 1 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Jealous Affair | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 10:54 | 1st = 5 Jealous Affair 2nd = 3 Spring Sam 3rd = 1 Botany Alan 4th = 8 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Dancilla | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 10:45 | 1st = 7 Dancilla 2nd = 10 Our Matriarch 3rd = 3 God Of Herbs 4th = 5 The Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Opawa Binge 2nd = 4 Disclaimer 3rd = 5 Lisas Boy 4th = 2 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Sarcasm | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 10:19 | 1st = 8 Sarcasm 2nd = 9 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 2 Justin Ryan 4th = 5 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Dove Love | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 10:01 | 1st = 5 Dove Love 2nd = 2 Know Respect 3rd = 4 Sozins Blue 4th = 7 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Flashtastic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2018 0:24 | 1st = 2 Flashtastic 2nd = 1 Gypsy Said Run 3rd = 6 Admiral Nelson 4th = 8 Special Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Micro Moo | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:42 | 1st = 1 Micro Moo 2nd = 2 Bull Da Dash 3rd = 4 William Cabang 4th = 5 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Hello Pipit | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:39 | 1st = 5 Hello Pipit 2nd = 2 Kiltys Supreme 3rd = 8 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 1 Havin A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Jedi Rumble | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:36 | 1st = 4 Jedi Rumble 2nd = 3 Lucille Rumble 3rd = 2 Salute The Cloud 4th = 1 Pats There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Sunlit Breaker | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Breaker 2nd = 8 Blue Magnum 3rd = 1 Dons Just Under 4th = 7 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Millie Magna | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:24 | 1st = 8 Millie Magna 2nd = 2 Kath Emery 3rd = 3 Dorans Ash 4th = 6 Akinfenwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Wheres Eggy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:21 | 1st = 2 Wheres Eggy 2nd = 1 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 8 Waterview Dude 4th = 4 Times A Tickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Open Mind | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Open Mind 2nd = 8 All Inn Layla 3rd = 1 Senni Richard 4th = 6 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Dahlhaus | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Dahlhaus 2nd = 4 Hardaway Hitman 3rd = 7 Call Me Charlie 4th = 1 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Aston Groucho | ||
Mon May 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Aston Groucho 2nd = 2 Blanko 3rd = 1 Ambers Wish 4th = 8 Santano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 City Hope | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:57 | 1st = 5 City Hope 2nd = 4 Jerrys Boy 3rd = 8 Down Paw 4th = 7 Story Of Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Bills Special | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Bills Special 2nd = 3 Smashniak Opal 3rd = 1 Western Honey 4th = 7 Peggalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Our China Plate | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 3 Our China Plate 2nd = 4 Cut Snake 3rd = 1 Master Brett 4th = 2 Blackpool Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Faboom | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Faboom 2nd = 6 Toey Rocket 3rd = 4 Platnium Cye 4th = 7 Trumpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Prophetess | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:36 | 1st = 8 Prophetess 2nd = 4 Crazy Again 3rd = 1 Swift Limes 4th = 5 Kansas Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Linleys Flash | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Linleys Flash 2nd = 9 Telam Bugsy Girl 3rd = 4 City Master 4th = 1 Fantastic Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Spring Runner | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Spring Runner 2nd = 8 Interaction 3rd = 4 Holly Knocks 4th = 3 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Whiskey Rose | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Rose 2nd = 6 Jacks Pick 3rd = 7 Klondike Gold 4th = 3 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Take Guard | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:24 | 1st = 5 Take Guard 2nd = 1 Free Spins 3rd = 2 Summer Wave 4th = 7 Cloe Binda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Paua To Kapau | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:21 | 1st = 1 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 2 Sutton Wil 3rd = 4 Alpha Themis 4th = 6 Up Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Glenreagh Ikara | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Glenreagh Ikara 2nd = 5 Shahmalia 3rd = 1 Rory Kade 4th = 6 Teekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alota Amy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Alota Amy 2nd = 2 Iconic Beach 3rd = 4 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 7 Power Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Ronray Legend | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Ronray Legend 2nd = 3 Jackie Jai 3rd = 5 No Fluke 4th = 4 Mexican Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Night Thief | ||
Mon May 7 2018 21:02 | 1st = 4 Night Thief 2nd = 5 Back On Top 3rd = 6 Premier Sprite 4th = 8 Charlyn Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Halo Henry | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:59 | 1st = 3 Halo Henry 2nd = 5 Lobster Falls 3rd = 2 Bridwood Brianna 4th = 8 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Just A Tip | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:56 | 1st = 8 Just A Tip 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 3 Mr Worldwide 4th = 4 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Joyce Rumble | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 3 Star Ring 3rd = 1 Hold Your Fire 4th = 6 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Arabian Go Go | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 8 Bergerac 3rd = 1 Classy Cassie 4th = 6 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Wild Sticks | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Wild Sticks 2nd = 5 Sudoku Baby 3rd = 1 Tat Loxy 4th = 7 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Princess Bolt | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:44 | 1st = 8 Princess Bolt 2nd = 1 Black Dawn 3rd = 7 Mount Ginini 4th = 3 Indy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Rikitikitana | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Rikitikitana 2nd = 2 Jack The Fipa 3rd = 6 Cinder Block 4th = 3 Lulu Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Croydon Boys | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Croydon Boys 2nd = 5 Zipping Shine 3rd = 2 Click Here 4th = 6 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Spookie Dynamic | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Spookie Dynamic 2nd = 1 Luckman 3rd = 2 Evey Bonus 4th = 8 Mintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mister Beluchi | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mister Beluchi 2nd = 6 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 8 Daze Like These 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Granma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Pepper Shannon | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Pepper Shannon 2nd = 4 Chill Out Julie 3rd = 6 Mikey Wires 4th = 2 Monicas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Banjo Tifia | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:22 | 1st = 7 Banjo Tifia 2nd = 8 Canya Crazy 3rd = 1 Cruisin Around 4th = 3 Dropping Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Bobby Bound 2nd = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 3 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 8 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Master Chaos | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:16 | 1st = 8 Master Chaos 2nd = 4 Monster Foxy 3rd = 5 Blastoise 4th = 7 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Arma Naughty | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:11 | 1st = 3 Arma Naughty 2nd = 8 Madame Leza 3rd = 10 Elect To Rock 4th = 1 Roll Along Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Newcastle Brown | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:09 | 1st = 3 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 1 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 5 Red Coat 4th = 6 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:06 | 1st = 3 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 9 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 2 Barbarella 4th = 1 Agents Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Mahjong Heat | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Mahjong Heat 2nd = 3 Seeka Moment 3rd = 6 Moonquake 4th = 5 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Player | ||
Mon May 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Player 2nd = 3 Dana Corporal 3rd = 2 Canya Bounce 4th = 6 Stay Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:57 | 3rd = 1 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Santa Claws | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 8 Santa Claws 2nd = 3 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 1 Run Jackie Run 4th = 2 Kettles Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cryers Plugger | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 6 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 2 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 3 Headline News 4th = 7 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 War At Midnight | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 War At Midnight 2nd = 6 Ruby Redneck 3rd = 4 Trishan Valley 4th = 5 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Haras Hook | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Haras Hook 2nd = 4 First Fire 3rd = 7 Proper Gent 4th = 6 Wildash Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Sportsmanship | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Sportsmanship 2nd = 1 Five Star Retreat 3rd = 4 Ima Regal Jet 4th = 7 Stumbling In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 All Inn Taylor | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:41 | 1st = 1 All Inn Taylor 2nd = 4 Miss Travers 3rd = 8 Jolimia 4th = 7 Buddies Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Winsome Stride | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Winsome Stride 2nd = 7 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 6 Out To Strike 4th = 3 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Kao De Kahn | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kao De Kahn 2nd = 8 Coasting Around 3rd = 7 Abilene Octane 4th = 3 Frecklenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Aston Abbott | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:32 | 1st = 3 Aston Abbott 2nd = 1 Madam Onyx 3rd = 8 Zoro Bale 4th = 5 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Hippie Trend | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:29 | 1st = 7 Hippie Trend 2nd = 6 Dark Sprite 3rd = 5 Lucky Call 4th = 2 Hes Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Irinka Gail | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:26 | 1st = 7 Irinka Gail 2nd = 2 Yoremmup 3rd = 9 Egyptian Miss 4th = 5 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Lady Freckles | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:23 | 1st = 8 Lady Freckles 2nd = 5 Usara Allen 3rd = 6 Mashika 4th = 1 Blazin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Wendy Darling | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 8 Wendy Darling 2nd = 2 Staff Party 3rd = 3 Then And Now 4th = 4 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Sacred Way | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Sacred Way 2nd = 2 Blazin Stripes 3rd = 6 Lisas Dream 4th = 3 Spirit Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Smooth Sailor | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 4 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 7 Roarn 4th = 6 Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Fantastic Joey | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Joey 2nd = 1 Phil De Thunder 3rd = 4 Andrews Gift 4th = 2 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Country Dynamite | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Country Dynamite 2nd = 8 Floribama 3rd = 9 Kooringa Zoe 4th = 6 Hes Got Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Premier Tejay | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Premier Tejay 2nd = 3 Stuey 3rd = 2 Im Glad 4th = 5 Albury Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Chapta Lee | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Chapta Lee 2nd = 7 Fabredust 3rd = 4 Mrs Hardwicke 4th = 2 Rustic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Sharp Missile | ||
Mon May 7 2018 19:01 | 1st = 7 Sharp Missile 2nd = 8 Blue Afro 3rd = 5 About To Cry 4th = 6 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Mount Murray | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Mount Murray 2nd = 1 We Made It 3rd = 2 Random Monkey 4th = 8 Gypsys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 You Send Me | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 You Send Me 2nd = 2 Slave To Love 3rd = 7 Klain Chaser 4th = 8 Premier Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Remarkable | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Remarkable 2nd = 8 The Real Nadal 3rd = 3 Bonsu 4th = 6 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Arabella Emjay | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 1 Mako Mac 3rd = 7 Plum Jam 4th = 6 El Nunu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 About The Attitude | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:44 | 1st = 3 About The Attitude 2nd = 1 Mini Major 3rd = 6 Machgower 4th = 8 Never Been Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:42 | 1st = 9 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 2 Gone Early 3rd = 8 Simbarea 4th = 10 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Ditto Baby | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ditto Baby 2nd = 5 Dreamtime Vision 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Jonesy 4th = 7 Bigger Then Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Raglan Diva | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:36 | 1st = 4 Raglan Diva 2nd = 1 Pink Keeping 3rd = 8 Jaggernaught 4th = 2 Cher Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 3 Pirates Treasure 3rd = 7 Young Huntley 4th = 8 Red Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Feral Lad | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Feral Lad 2nd = 2 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 6 Grand Chaos 4th = 5 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Slick Artist | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 9 Slick Artist 2nd = 7 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 4 Mill Pond 4th = 2 Smashing American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Silvagni Cubed | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 3 Silvagni Cubed 2nd = 2 Shes Our Poppy 3rd = 6 El Tigera 4th = 1 Prince Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 One More Rum | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 One More Rum 2nd = 9 Fair Dinkum 3rd = 6 Jimmy Be Good 4th = 3 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 7 Juda Lomar 3rd = 5 Diva De Kahn 4th = 6 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Jesses Jet | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:14 | 1st = 7 Jesses Jet 2nd = 2 Neen Queen 3rd = 8 Manalone 4th = 3 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Allstar Sea | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Allstar Sea 2nd = 9 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 1 Crime Time 4th = 7 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Sheza Dragon | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:06 | 1st = 6 Sheza Dragon 2nd = 4 Grey Magic 3rd = 5 Macalister Tiger 4th = 1 Elite Eliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Almost Black | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:03 | 1st = 8 Almost Black 2nd = 4 Black Jillak 3rd = 1 Barbies Chance 4th = 6 Starburst Bassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Cecil Benz | ||
Mon May 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Cecil Benz 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 4 Bushmans Poem 4th = 2 King Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Timely Tuned | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Timely Tuned 2nd = 1 Silver Jade 3rd = 4 Kostya Diddley 4th = 3 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Our Perkins | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 3 Our Perkins 2nd = 10 Doc Ryan 3rd = 5 Anime 4th = 11 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Stir Fry Shrimp | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Stir Fry Shrimp 2nd = 4 Jacey Allen 3rd = 8 Tarika Tara 4th = 10 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 9 - 9 Ash Grey | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 9 Ash Grey 2nd = 4 Peressini 3rd = 1 Kifaah 4th = 5 Pretty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Dantelah | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Dantelah 2nd = 5 Legend Man 3rd = 2 Shanes World 4th = 8 Cosmic Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Que Andiamo | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Que Andiamo 2nd = 5 Cassius Monelli 3rd = 1 Senator 4th = 3 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Princess Cleopatra | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Princess Cleopatra 2nd = 1 Telowie Lives 3rd = 5 Jessee Jade 4th = 2 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Sure Load | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:31 | 1st = 1 Sure Load 2nd = 7 Lilty Allen 3rd = 3 Screaming Oaks 4th = 2 Oriental Tarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Collywood | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Collywood 2nd = 7 Extreme Chance 3rd = 2 Rear Chance 4th = 1 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Sir Galahad | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Sir Galahad 2nd = 2 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 9 Allamerican Queen 4th = 10 Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Flashtastic | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:18 | 1st = 1 Flashtastic 2nd = 2 Hosier Lane 3rd = 8 Kuro Lou 4th = 5 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Zebo Bale | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 Zebo Bale 2nd = 2 Tilleys Pie 3rd = 8 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 3 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Takemepitchamister | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 2 Live For Peace 3rd = 1 She Envy 4th = 7 Hot Breakfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 4 Dalehill | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Dalehill 2nd = 10 Barkley 3rd = 3 Rye 4th = 1 Shoguns Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Oh So Senor | ||
Mon May 7 2018 17:02 | 1st = 6 Oh So Senor 2nd = 8 Turbo Fusion 3rd = 7 Flanno Fernando 4th = 3 Lel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Karma Train | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:58 | 1st = 5 Karma Train 2nd = 1 Black Goshawk 3rd = 6 Kabal 4th = 9 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Magic Maya | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Maya 2nd = 3 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 6 Tarquin Bob 4th = 7 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 10 Kennie Colleen | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:50 | 1st = 10 Kennie Colleen 2nd = 7 Duble Gaze 3rd = 3 Bakers Image 4th = 2 Kashtan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Mileys Desire | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mileys Desire 2nd = 2 Bettors Avenue 3rd = 4 Rocky The Outlaw 4th = 7 Prince Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Sansa Monelli | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:43 | 1st = 1 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 6 Slick Azz El 3rd = 3 New Course 4th = 4 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 15 Foxy Housewife | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 15 Foxy Housewife 2nd = 11 Allena 3rd = 9 Damn Fine 4th = 4 Every Single One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Dintys Chance | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:39 | 1st = 4 Dintys Chance 2nd = 8 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 1 Chance Perfected 4th = 6 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Faithful Jet | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Faithful Jet 2nd = 5 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 7 Veddy Veddy Good 4th = 8 Hockygreg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 15 Cosmos Seven | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:35 | 1st = 15 Cosmos Seven 2nd = 8 Red Deck 3rd = 3 Dexter Dutton 4th = 2 House Of Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Mega Hazel | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:33 | 1st = 10 Mega Hazel 2nd = 3 Eden Monaro 3rd = 1 Trumpeter 4th = 5 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 3 Avapardi | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Avapardi 2nd = 8 Southern Turf 3rd = 5 Indiana Wolf 4th = 12 Riverina Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Smokey Desire | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Smokey Desire 2nd = 7 Commander Jayjay 3rd = 8 Jessie Rocks 4th = 3 Assassin Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Nor Nor West | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Nor Nor West 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 10 Mister Zhivago 4th = 3 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 8 Bachelor Pad | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Bachelor Pad 2nd = 3 Bon Jet 3rd = 6 I Too Can Dance 4th = 4 Five Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Not Like Krissie | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:19 | 1st = 9 Not Like Krissie 2nd = 8 Well Soon Know 3rd = 6 Miss Patch 4th = 3 Naomi Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 9 Moonlight Spy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Spy 2nd = 4 Oskastar 3rd = 6 Super Chase 4th = 2 Loud Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 9 - 1 Katniss | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Katniss 2nd = 5 Guts 3rd = 9 Jacks At The Beach 4th = 6 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Tribal Vibe | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:11 | 1st = 4 Tribal Vibe 2nd = 7 Ironbark Lass 3rd = 3 Miss Truffles 4th = 8 Brindle Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Alta Intrigue | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 9 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 4 Feels Like Flying 4th = 3 Soho Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Peaked | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:07 | 1st = 7 Peaked 2nd = 5 Power Gem 3rd = 6 Dr Noely 4th = 8 Miss Gippsland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Wudang Blade | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:04 | 1st = 12 Wudang Blade 2nd = 7 No Annamossity 3rd = 2 Cambooya Rock 4th = 3 Naranja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 14 True Kisses | ||
Mon May 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 14 True Kisses 2nd = 2 Tudor Rule 3rd = 15 Island Tiger 4th = 8 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 5 Montanas Jet 3rd = 6 Hilltop Rose 4th = 7 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Inner Cargo | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:58 | 1st = 1 Inner Cargo 2nd = 3 Rockstar Stumpy 3rd = 4 Wonya 4th = 8 Classy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 10 Cruz De Vega | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 10 Cruz De Vega 2nd = 1 Nothingforthepress 3rd = 6 The Pinkerton 4th = 12 Glamorous Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Sticky Vicki | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:54 | 1st = 6 Sticky Vicki 2nd = 8 Westworth 3rd = 2 Irish Rose 4th = 3 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Madeeba | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Madeeba 2nd = 9 Byalla Boy 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 5 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Kenny Succeed | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:49 | 1st = 1 Kenny Succeed 2nd = 10 Mondays Expert 3rd = 3 Mr Tindall 4th = 4 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Lock The Doors | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Lock The Doors 2nd = 5 Hes Our Woody 3rd = 7 Bedisguised 4th = 6 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 8 - 1 Elzboy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Elzboy 2nd = 7 Inciter 3rd = 8 Moonlight Butcher 4th = 6 Ominous Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Misload | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Misload 2nd = 10 Good Old Days 3rd = 1 Goldies Nugget 4th = 3 That Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Balkan Dotti | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Balkan Dotti 2nd = 5 Zipping Luke 3rd = 6 Blue Blizzard 4th = 3 Ozy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Liam Neil | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:33 | 1st = 7 Liam Neil 2nd = 1 Itsnotova 3rd = 11 Universal Major 4th = 9 Disco Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Bebs | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Bebs 2nd = 2 Glamorous Moment 3rd = 4 Gunna Be Cool 4th = 1 Sister Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 4 Langhro | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Langhro 2nd = 11 Kharnmosh 3rd = 3 Hussys Glow 4th = 5 Our Sevira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Terra Sancta | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Terra Sancta 2nd = 3 Relaxed 3rd = 8 Tedder Avenue 4th = 5 Golden Sheaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 No Renege | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:26 | 1st = 4 No Renege 2nd = 3 Sun Valley Road 3rd = 8 Drinktous Wroxton 4th = 6 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Garrido | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Garrido 2nd = 2 Bags Of Bucks 3rd = 7 Dyna Cadet 4th = 6 Goodbye Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Doctor On Ice | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Doctor On Ice 2nd = 14 Blue Monte 3rd = 8 Little Bit Of Suzy 4th = 11 Raging Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 7 - 7 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 5 Red Luck 3rd = 3 Oliver Winkle 4th = 1 Rayong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Zulu Zoom | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:16 | 1st = 7 Zulu Zoom 2nd = 6 Durama Gas 3rd = 8 Rogue Angel 4th = 4 Active Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Justice Served | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 9 Justice Served 2nd = 7 Mollywood 3rd = 8 Shawami Lass 4th = 3 Roll With Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Marina | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Marina 2nd = 2 Cleese 3rd = 1 Sky Muster 4th = 8 Roughly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Powerful Senor | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Powerful Senor 2nd = 10 Blitzen Bell 3rd = 4 Jesterday 4th = 8 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 9 Smart Attire | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 9 Smart Attire 2nd = 5 Cut the Mustard 3rd = 4 Valatia 4th = 1 Latitat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 1 Princess Arrow | ||
Mon May 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Princess Arrow 2nd = 9 Eyes Are Bay 3rd = 12 Great Bay 4th = 6 Given Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 6 - 2 Jack Hammer | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:59 | 1st = 2 Jack Hammer 2nd = 5 Major Score 3rd = 7 Mister Elegant 4th = 4 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Lucky Sensation | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lucky Sensation 2nd = 5 Just Like Art 3rd = 1 Cracka Tinny 4th = 4 Maybelline Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Lady Eighty Eight | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Lady Eighty Eight 2nd = 8 Gypsys Tip 3rd = 1 Abstain 4th = 4 Queen Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Lektra Rival | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rival 2nd = 2 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 5 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 9 Predemonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:46 | 1st = 7 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 3 Malone Ranger 3rd = 4 Jagged Shadow 4th = 1 Juliuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Stellarcraft | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Stellarcraft 2nd = 4 Tyrannize 3rd = 1 Charlee Bear 4th = 12 Hidden Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 My Mojito | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:40 | 1st = 7 My Mojito 2nd = 4 Sports Revenge 3rd = 3 The Diamond King 4th = 6 Forever And A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Harmonium Bells | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Harmonium Bells 2nd = 8 Fire N Vice 3rd = 3 Sacambaya 4th = 7 Hot Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Wolf Point | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Wolf Point 2nd = 2 Wishing Angel 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Mav 4th = 8 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 5 - 2 Liz Au Betty | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Liz Au Betty 2nd = 1 Macs Choice 3rd = 8 Village Cruiser 4th = 9 Cause A Big Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Blue Valour | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Blue Valour 2nd = 9 Hard Faith 3rd = 5 Sheer Madness 4th = 4 Honolulu Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Latin Light | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Latin Light 2nd = 10 Banri De Hero 3rd = 3 Sparkling City 4th = 6 Lucky Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Princess Major | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Princess Major 2nd = 8 Blackjack Anna 3rd = 5 All Over Tan 4th = 4 Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Royal Bettor | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Royal Bettor 2nd = 7 Moreliner 3rd = 3 Dangerous Women 4th = 2 Fill My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Hussons Pride | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 Hussons Pride 2nd = 11 Sequablur 3rd = 10 Perfect Witness 4th = 1 Bill The Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Ve Rapido | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:11 | 1st = 1 Ve Rapido 2nd = 7 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 6 Our Grand Torino 4th = 2 Shesabeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Elle Gazelle | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 Elle Gazelle 2nd = 4 Flamin Miracle 3rd = 5 Shimmy Dat Ray 4th = 7 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 4 - 8 My Secret Torque | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:06 | 1st = 8 My Secret Torque 2nd = 5 Veloce Bella 3rd = 6 Notmuchuptop 4th = 4 Fortes In Fide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Glycine Max | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Glycine Max 2nd = 6 Our Red Jet 3rd = 12 Champagne Garden 4th = 4 Maglev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Hard Got | ||
Mon May 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hard Got 2nd = 12 Oklahoma Days 3rd = 4 Hot Night 4th = 1 Count Of Essex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Paghman | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Paghman 2nd = 4 Razor Beer 3rd = 3 Harry Hellraiser 4th = 6 Cinomenm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Fast Freddie | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Fast Freddie 2nd = 8 Hold On Belena 3rd = 5 Mahlo Nacho 4th = 6 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 13 Perfect Times | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 13 Perfect Times 2nd = 2 Sydney Approach 3rd = 10 Orezira 4th = 4 Such A Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 1 Lunch Special 3rd = 2 Fusion Cronulla 4th = 3 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 3 - 4 Ole Sun | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Ole Sun 2nd = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 5 High Cloud Lass 4th = 7 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Madison Louise | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Madison Louise 2nd = 5 Manbar Duke 3rd = 6 Cest La Classe 4th = 2 Feel The Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Kuttamurra Al | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 2 Kuttamurra Al 2nd = 1 I Feel Good 3rd = 4 Darbadar 4th = 3 Walk To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Charlotte Allen | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:34 | 1st = 6 Charlotte Allen 2nd = 7 Lorian Victory 3rd = 5 Nukstar 4th = 8 Spotted Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 11 Layel | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 11 Layel 2nd = 15 Mooinooi 3rd = 4 Holy Diamond 4th = 17 Isle Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Liam | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 5 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 2 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 6 Future Event | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Future Event 2nd = 4 Liberty Island 3rd = 5 Dutch Treat 4th = 9 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 2 - 1 Skylarhain | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Skylarhain 2nd = 8 Thunder Mac 3rd = 6 Heez Perfect 4th = 2 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Lotion | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Lotion 2nd = 5 New Empire 3rd = 2 Snowtrooper 4th = 3 Hussor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Seabrook Gem | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 4 Chums Special 3rd = 3 Honestly Bob 4th = 8 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 11 Zanjan | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 11 Zanjan 2nd = 10 Whisper Delovely 3rd = 8 Kaera Jaani 4th = 6 Shot At The Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Thomas William | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Thomas William 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Assist 3rd = 3 Eye Kno 4th = 8 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Muscle Up Major | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:03 | 1st = 6 Muscle Up Major 2nd = 2 Admiral 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Barbie 4th = 4 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 6 St Pauls Bay | ||
Mon May 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 St Pauls Bay 2nd = 10 Mosarbe 3rd = 14 Tycoon Roxy 4th = 9 Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Delago Edition | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Delago Edition 2nd = 6 Karas 3rd = 7 Nicalati 4th = 2 The Philosopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Knuckles Kerley | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Knuckles Kerley 2nd = 4 Tiwala Twist 3rd = 5 Mahoney Miss 4th = 8 One Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 1 - 3 Overcommitted | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Overcommitted 2nd = 4 Dont Be Jealous 3rd = 9 Certainlysomething 4th = 6 Taffy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Amorita | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Amorita 2nd = 2 We Concur 3rd = 4 Ceol Na Mara 4th = 7 Angel Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 1 Argus Filch 3rd = 4 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 7 Mija Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Troopers Ploy | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Troopers Ploy 2nd = 6 Bakers Dozen 3rd = 8 Urban Bourbon 4th = 3 Magnus Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 In The Shadows | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:39 | 1st = 8 In The Shadows 2nd = 1 Star Cluster 3rd = 3 Miss Malaysia 4th = 5 Lady Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Anjana | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Anjana 2nd = 4 Farthing Wood 3rd = 1 Aasira 4th = 2 Alidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Mister Ebby | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Mister Ebby 2nd = 1 Barge Bale 3rd = 7 Toki Girl 4th = 4 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Maximum Kack | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Maximum Kack 2nd = 3 Wok Djay 3rd = 4 Sarah Smirnoff 4th = 1 Blondy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Sadeeki | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Sadeeki 2nd = 7 Bigtime Emjay 3rd = 3 Smiling Sid 4th = 10 Bigtime Acacia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Marley Moo | ||
Mon May 7 2018 12:02 | 1st = 3 Marley Moo 2nd = 6 Just Over 3rd = 2 Why Not Fletch 4th = 4 Pyrenees Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Tazia | ||
Mon May 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 4 Tazia 2nd = 9 Bigtime Spark 3rd = 7 El Hefe 4th = 5 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Queen Of Meereen | ||
Mon May 7 2018 11:44 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Meereen 2nd = 1 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 7 Go Natalie Go 4th = 5 Mia Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Dont Knocka Gee | ||
Mon May 7 2018 11:35 | 1st = 6 Dont Knocka Gee 2nd = 3 Thrilling Rory 3rd = 5 Bigtime Power 4th = 8 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Benny Burrito | ||
Mon May 7 2018 11:17 | 1st = 3 Benny Burrito 2nd = 1 Bigtime Michelle 3rd = 4 Stole Me Car 4th = 7 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Rain And Tears | ||
Mon May 7 2018 11:00 | 1st = 5 Rain And Tears 2nd = 2 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 1 Bigtime George 4th = 9 Little Scamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Butterball | ||
Mon May 7 2018 10:42 | 1st = 5 Butterball 2nd = 6 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 2 Nippa A Spot 4th = 1 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Bee | ||
Mon May 7 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bee 2nd = 2 Bigtime Bronx 3rd = 3 Broken Wallet 4th = 8 Cawbourne Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Frida Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:52 | 1st = 8 Frida Monelli 2nd = 1 Owl Perfect 3rd = 4 Poppy Monelli 4th = 2 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Liam Neil | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Liam Neil 2nd = 2 Flynscotsman 3rd = 3 Adda Rockinheaven 4th = 12 Bazza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:30 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 8 Waterloo Monelli 3rd = 7 Explosive Smith 4th = 3 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Fled | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:15 | 1st = 2 Fled 2nd = 8 Winsome April 3rd = 1 Kirk Bale 4th = 7 Mrs Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Excuse Me Sir | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:05 | 1st = 2 Excuse Me Sir 2nd = 8 Woodlea Ragnar 3rd = 10 Mondooley Mach 4th = 6 Dollars And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Zipping Buck | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 6 Zipping Buck 2nd = 3 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 10 Telefork 4th = 5 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 2 Variance | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Variance 2nd = 6 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 5 Save Our Pennys 4th = 8 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Black Bombshell 2nd = 2 Max Profit 3rd = 8 Fernando Express 4th = 4 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Jenesaisquoi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Jenesaisquoi 2nd = 3 Culture King 3rd = 5 Disclosure 4th = 2 Chenoa Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dyna Maple | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Maple 2nd = 6 Zipping Chaser 3rd = 2 Menzali 4th = 4 Aston Lelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Your Excused | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Your Excused 2nd = 4 One For Sassy 3rd = 8 Chevrons Champion 4th = 1 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Stilton Stitch | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:38 | 1st = 4 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 3 Miss Vee 3rd = 7 Hansome Junior 4th = 5 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Benny Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:35 | 1st = 7 Benny Monelli 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 3 Skyther Monelli 4th = 1 Ochre Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Kualoa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Kualoa 2nd = 1 Error 3rd = 3 Delightful Jazz 4th = 5 Soho Nolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Beanbag | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Beanbag 2nd = 2 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 4 Wilbur Deeds 4th = 1 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Bill 3rd = 7 Maywyns Storm 4th = 3 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Blazin Fletch | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:20 | 1st = 4 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 1 Zombie 3rd = 6 Rhythm Section 4th = 7 Eleanor Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Kimba Bay 2nd = 6 Mary Catherine 3rd = 5 Soho Wonder 4th = 8 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Moment To Jive 2nd = 1 Quick Jagger 3rd = 7 Jeebus Bird 4th = 8 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Mister Gunsen | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 1 Lavros Segil 3rd = 5 Master Hugh 4th = 7 Foursharesmorebeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 My Bro Regis | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 My Bro Regis 2nd = 2 Manitoba 3rd = 8 Another Bling 4th = 3 Boomer Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Single Tree Road | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Single Tree Road 2nd = 7 For All We Know 3rd = 5 No Win No Feed 4th = 4 Our Road To Mecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Umatilla | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:57 | 1st = 4 Umatilla 2nd = 2 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 8 Real Simple 4th = 5 Royal Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Waynesfirst | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Waynesfirst 2nd = 2 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 5 Rocking With Charm 4th = 4 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 West On Augie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:50 | 1st = 7 West On Augie 2nd = 4 Benali 3rd = 6 Yuup 4th = 3 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Rocknstar | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknstar 2nd = 1 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 7 Im Soxy 4th = 11 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Striker Light 3rd = 8 Miss Innings 4th = 1 Envy Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Get In The Groove | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:37 | 1st = 9 Get In The Groove 2nd = 6 Rockonbye 3rd = 7 Invite Only 4th = 5 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Nino De Oro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Nino De Oro 2nd = 3 Red Four 3rd = 6 Beat The Bank 4th = 4 Rostered On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Ideally Say Yes | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ideally Say Yes 2nd = 4 Fiscal Fantasy 3rd = 3 Soho Crucio 4th = 7 Rosie Sambrosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Sieben Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Sieben Monelli 2nd = 6 King Cigar 3rd = 2 Kid Kansas 4th = 4 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Tezz Khora | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Tezz Khora 2nd = 6 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 1 Star Of Dionysis 4th = 8 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dream Future | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Dream Future 2nd = 3 Main One 3rd = 7 Riveting 4th = 4 Idabelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Im Stylish | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Im Stylish 2nd = 10 Mileys Desire 3rd = 1 Wisedraw 4th = 8 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Mach Beauty 2nd = 5 Early Decision 3rd = 2 Ima Jaymar 4th = 1 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Mount Brown | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Mount Brown 2nd = 8 Kilkee May 3rd = 6 Deejay Frankie 4th = 7 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Handsome Major | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Handsome Major 2nd = 2 Justatic 3rd = 8 Its All Torque 4th = 4 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Chasin Destiny | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Chasin Destiny 2nd = 5 Sticky Vicki 3rd = 1 Herkle Li 4th = 4 Precise Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Delilaah | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:04 | 1st = 8 Delilaah 2nd = 2 Feliz Navidad 3rd = 1 Hear The Thunder 4th = 4 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Master Mordecai | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Master Mordecai 2nd = 5 Wicked Hillary 3rd = 1 Mignon 4th = 3 Hyundai Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Tornado Valley 2nd = 2 Into The Unknown 3rd = 7 Red Hot Tooth 4th = 6 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Quartz Vein | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:57 | 1st = 4 Quartz Vein 2nd = 1 Victor Dora 3rd = 5 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 8 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Captain Quality | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Captain Quality 2nd = 9 Red Rocket Sox 3rd = 4 Irinka Suzie 4th = 7 Miss Elenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Santa Madre | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Santa Madre 2nd = 4 Bobbies Delight 3rd = 6 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 8 Stylish Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 2 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 7 Starzsa Light 4th = 8 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Winlock Silver | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Winlock Silver 2nd = 6 No Photos 3rd = 4 Smith 4th = 5 Senor Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Tough Monarch 2nd = 1 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 4 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 6 A Loan Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Flying Cash | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Flying Cash 2nd = 1 Really Magic 3rd = 3 Daryl Dixon 4th = 7 Ear We Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Jimmy Recard | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:41 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 6 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 9 Mago Man 4th = 7 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Country Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:39 | 1st = 3 Country Blaze 2nd = 1 Can Delight 3rd = 2 Greysynd Frankie 4th = 6 Hayleys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Call Me Yours | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Call Me Yours 2nd = 10 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 8 Jacks At The Beach 4th = 9 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Pants On Fire | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:35 | 1st = 4 Pants On Fire 2nd = 6 Shayna Powers 3rd = 7 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 5 Quotation Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Redbank Addi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 Redbank Addi 2nd = 7 Shezlikaterror 3rd = 5 Eadies Joy 4th = 4 Ruby Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Snowball Creed | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:31 | 1st = 8 Snowball Creed 2nd = 7 Catch Me Keith 3rd = 2 Myona Rose 4th = 3 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Partyon | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Partyon 2nd = 4 Bettor Downunder 3rd = 7 Last Flight In 4th = 3 Miss Graceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Audi Key | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Audi Key 2nd = 6 Pure Project 3rd = 1 Nandos Thunder 4th = 4 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 So Fine | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 So Fine 2nd = 2 Searching 3rd = 5 Zipping Dash 4th = 8 Hodges Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Torque Tothe Starz | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Torque Tothe Starz 2nd = 1 Viewbytherock 3rd = 9 Arm A Princess 4th = 3 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Mr Worldwide | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 8 Tipperary Mel 3rd = 5 Struph 4th = 6 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Percys Empire | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:17 | 1st = 4 Percys Empire 2nd = 8 Fully Loaded 3rd = 1 Nike Viper 4th = 5 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Sweet N Fast | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 12 Sweet N Fast 2nd = 11 Carrera Mach 3rd = 10 Veiled Secret 4th = 1 The War Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Waynes Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 1 Waynes Rocket 2nd = 4 Lana Caprina 3rd = 5 Fifteen Forty 4th = 8 Dantelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 9 Mach Doro 2nd = 5 Ultimate Art 3rd = 2 Epaulette 4th = 8 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 My Country | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 My Country 2nd = 2 Blazin Carter 3rd = 6 Hit Record 4th = 7 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Dawson Street | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:08 | 1st = 9 Dawson Street 2nd = 5 Coralie Joy 3rd = 7 Zac Mccool 4th = 4 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Our Quinn | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Our Quinn 2nd = 2 Proficient 3rd = 8 Condafew 4th = 10 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Scarecrow Max | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 7 Flying Class 3rd = 1 Zipping Bomber 4th = 5 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Phoenix Pak | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 1 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 5 All On Amy 4th = 7 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Berisari | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Berisari 2nd = 6 Maximan 3rd = 1 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 5 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Dyna Patty | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Patty 2nd = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 6 Hes Loaded 4th = 3 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Doppler Effect | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Doppler Effect 2nd = 3 Brucey Marlow 3rd = 5 Bowls And Holes 4th = 8 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 8 Arambi Star 3rd = 7 Ark 4th = 6 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tilikum | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Tilikum 2nd = 7 Glengarrie Boy 3rd = 8 Alice Allen 4th = 5 Flew Bye You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Infrared Lass | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:46 | 1st = 5 Infrared Lass 2nd = 8 Special Cover 3rd = 9 Kyella 4th = 6 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Tintinara | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Tintinara 2nd = 4 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 9 Helens Bonus 4th = 6 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 My Redeemer 2nd = 5 Hillside Lady 3rd = 2 Dewana Special 4th = 7 Rocky Gee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Keno Jake | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Keno Jake 2nd = 1 Winsome Fernando 3rd = 7 Sunburnt Opal 4th = 3 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Another Broadway | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Another Broadway 2nd = 1 Don Boston 3rd = 3 Rory Mach 4th = 4 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Billys Bake | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 6 Billys Bake 2nd = 1 Rubys Willow 3rd = 2 Sisco Ride 4th = 7 Cloona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Always Amy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Always Amy 2nd = 4 Shadow Runner 3rd = 8 Downunder Stride 4th = 3 Bright And Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Double Stitched | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Double Stitched 2nd = 2 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 4 Sketchy Nick 4th = 6 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Stars Align | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Stars Align 2nd = 3 Hoo Nien 3rd = 10 He Can Fly 4th = 6 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Catch Me Curly | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 6 Elusive Wave 3rd = 8 Danisie 4th = 2 Subway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Midnight Mystery | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Midnight Mystery 2nd = 7 Zizou De Kahn 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Rosie 4th = 4 Master Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 3 Live For Peace 3rd = 7 Cora Jaccka 4th = 9 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Phantom Razor | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:21 | 1st = 7 Phantom Razor 2nd = 9 Cyclone Barci 3rd = 3 Slice Of Cake 4th = 10 Illawong Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Flying Pegasus | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 6 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 11 Young American 3rd = 8 Fat Prophet 4th = 3 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Aston Kirui | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Aston Kirui 2nd = 4 Slingshot Whippa 3rd = 3 Militant Magic 4th = 6 Dyna Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Polite Request | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Polite Request 2nd = 1 Shining Halo 3rd = 7 Holly Madision 4th = 4 Motown Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Anychance | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 3 Anychance 2nd = 2 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 1 The Pacman 4th = 8 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Millionaire Max | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:12 | 1st = 2 Millionaire Max 2nd = 8 Come A Guster 3rd = 3 Love Me Hearts 4th = 1 Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Broker | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Broker 2nd = 1 Run Liam Run 3rd = 5 Captivated Point 4th = 7 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Three Mugs In | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 10 Three Mugs In 2nd = 5 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 9 Ashkii 4th = 4 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 6 Extra Gear 3rd = 3 Wild Angel 4th = 1 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Princess Emalys 2nd = 5 Tee Be Good 3rd = 7 Flapping Gums 4th = 8 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Poster Boy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Poster Boy 2nd = 1 Konan 3rd = 2 Kasbah Kid 4th = 4 Higherthananeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Snooker Dave | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:59 | 1st = 8 Snooker Dave 2nd = 1 Kiacatoo Fever 3rd = 4 Sahalee 4th = 3 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Ben Hur | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Ben Hur 2nd = 6 Really Fast Love 3rd = 3 Smooth Blend 4th = 5 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Bevans Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:54 | 1st = 6 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 3 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 11 Let It Ride 4th = 1 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Pepper Shiraz | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Pepper Shiraz 2nd = 2 Zoe The Pest 3rd = 3 Jobes Return 4th = 8 Shaes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Air Time | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Air Time 2nd = 2 Sketchy Jack 3rd = 4 Soft Sand 4th = 6 Kyle The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 With Authority | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 10 With Authority 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 1 Oceans Predator 4th = 7 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Bellasares | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Bellasares 2nd = 8 Jerry Can 3rd = 1 Real Effective 4th = 3 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Cameos Kiwi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:41 | 1st = 2 Cameos Kiwi 2nd = 3 Delightful Babe 3rd = 1 Still Of The Night 4th = 4 Platinum Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Tin Roof Raider | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:37 | 1st = 9 Tin Roof Raider 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Pearl 3rd = 10 Justice Served 4th = 7 Good Guy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Franky Pak | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:35 | 1st = 8 Franky Pak 2nd = 2 Shoestring 3rd = 6 Splitting Image 4th = 1 Mornington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Money Maher | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Money Maher 2nd = 8 Sentimental Friend 3rd = 7 The Big Show 4th = 6 Media Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Lucky Millie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Millie 2nd = 8 Fleet Trades 3rd = 5 Avas Dream 4th = 2 El Diamonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Farahmac | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Farahmac 2nd = 6 Smokin Alice 3rd = 7 Agents Choice 4th = 1 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Eh Ef El | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:25 | 1st = 4 Eh Ef El 2nd = 9 Little Rascal 3rd = 7 Double Event 4th = 2 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Miss Petite | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Petite 2nd = 3 Aldo Keeping 3rd = 10 Jye Nismo 4th = 8 Longbow Meri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Sanjiro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:18 | 1st = 7 Sanjiro 2nd = 6 Wicked Quality 3rd = 1 Gascoigne 4th = 3 Glengarrie Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Frankie Rocks | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 12 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 8 Gangster Boy 3rd = 1 Devil Dodger 4th = 10 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Cindeen Jates | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:14 | 1st = 8 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 6 My American Girl 3rd = 9 Joyces Choice 4th = 5 Jacqui Shoshone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Mastersign | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:11 | 1st = 7 Mastersign 2nd = 6 Styx Vixen 3rd = 1 Iwasntxpectingthat 4th = 8 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Alpha Ulysses | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Alpha Ulysses 2nd = 6 Beijing Fling 3rd = 4 Zabdon Veyron 4th = 1 Lost In Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Pizza Queen | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Pizza Queen 2nd = 1 Fiery Mountain Girl 3rd = 10 Tiavons Dream 4th = 5 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Wide Glide | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 18:02 | 1st = 4 Wide Glide 2nd = 3 Bula Bang Bang 3rd = 1 Bianca Keeping 4th = 6 Ya Ya Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Bugatti Blade | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:58 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Blade 2nd = 7 Stilton Steve 3rd = 4 Mad Cosmic 4th = 2 Stilton Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Mizlecki | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Mizlecki 2nd = 2 Miracle Man 3rd = 1 Abdicator 4th = 5 State Prosecutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Match In Heaven | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:52 | 1st = 9 Match In Heaven 2nd = 6 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 2 Hashtag 4th = 11 Courtsinsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 My Girl Yessam | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:51 | 1st = 1 My Girl Yessam 2nd = 7 One For Mick 3rd = 6 Bogan Lad 4th = 8 Rocky Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Galloping Leo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Galloping Leo 2nd = 6 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 1 Snip Snap 4th = 4 Jacko Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 8 Come Cullect 3rd = 5 Bull Market 4th = 10 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Bedazzled | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:43 | 1st = 7 Bedazzled 2nd = 2 Cedar Opal 3rd = 1 Smokey Retreat 4th = 4 Double Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 13 Black Silhouette | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 13 Black Silhouette 2nd = 12 For The Bettor 3rd = 10 Aymar 4th = 7 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:39 | 1st = 3 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 10 Striking Beauty 3rd = 2 Tippitinya 4th = 4 Mustang Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Stilton Shredder | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:38 | 1st = 2 Stilton Shredder 2nd = 1 Big Casino 3rd = 6 Brandy Lime 4th = 3 Young Huntley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Lipstick Lover | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Lipstick Lover 2nd = 12 Autmed 3rd = 13 Lynch Mob 4th = 18 Lady Conquistador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Double Spur | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Double Spur 2nd = 6 Bogan Warrior 3rd = 3 Stealth Karmar 4th = 7 Zabdon Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 6 Startron 3rd = 7 Why Not Cory 4th = 8 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Man Unkind | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Man Unkind 2nd = 2 Broken Flippa 3rd = 1 Selena 4th = 6 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Land Of Plenty | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:25 | 1st = 10 Land Of Plenty 2nd = 6 Leodoro 3rd = 5 Kings Command 4th = 12 Burrums Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 4 Mckenna | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:21 | 1st = 4 Mckenna 2nd = 7 Bakers Dozen 3rd = 6 Reconnect 4th = 8 Mrs Yargi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 3 Bergerac | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:18 | 1st = 3 Bergerac 2nd = 9 Real Ego 3rd = 11 Eljetem 4th = 14 We Built This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Show Honey | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:14 | 1st = 9 Show Honey 2nd = 7 Denim Pack 3rd = 5 Seeker 4th = 2 Blackline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 1 Luvaluva | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Luvaluva 2nd = 11 Pretty To Sea 3rd = 5 Chilly Cha Cha 4th = 4 Harmattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 4 Smooth Hustler | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:06 | 1st = 4 Smooth Hustler 2nd = 6 Vicious 3rd = 3 My Survivor 4th = 9 Harlem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Blue Morpho | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 17:01 | 1st = 11 Blue Morpho 2nd = 5 Pandemonium 3rd = 12 Earth Angel 4th = 3 Shokora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 1 Every Single One | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:58 | 1st = 1 Every Single One 2nd = 5 Auerbach 3rd = 11 Milne Bay 4th = 7 Yeppoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 16 So Far Sokool | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:56 | 1st = 16 So Far Sokool 2nd = 5 Holbien 3rd = 15 Truly Discreet 4th = 3 Cao Cao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Temprado | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Temprado 2nd = 1 La Courbette 3rd = 4 Hoof Hustler 4th = 7 Just Keep Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Just Snooping | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Just Snooping 2nd = 4 Sniponet 3rd = 8 Lobban Hood 4th = 9 Teravette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 3 Electric Crimson | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:44 | 1st = 3 Electric Crimson 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Rich 3rd = 2 Peressini 4th = 5 Catchtherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 13 Amanaat | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 13 Amanaat 2nd = 8 Hi Im Back 3rd = 2 Jumbo Prince 4th = 9 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 2 Outta Space | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:38 | 1st = 2 Outta Space 2nd = 6 Whinna Whiskey 3rd = 4 Great Body 4th = 12 Kalisas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dainty Tess 2nd = 8 Swift Sis 3rd = 3 Royal Missile 4th = 6 Bushfire Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Emsie Is A Star | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:32 | 1st = 3 Emsie Is A Star 2nd = 15 Northern Dragon 3rd = 10 Dual Personality 4th = 5 Stylish Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Happy Clapper 2nd = 10 Comin Through 3rd = 13 Arbeitsam 4th = 16 Dargento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 8 Queue For Quality | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:26 | 1st = 8 Queue For Quality 2nd = 2 Johns Revenge 3rd = 10 Tupelo Boy 4th = 1 Ready Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 17 Dodging Bullets | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:24 | 1st = 17 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 5 Seaburge 3rd = 16 Sword Of Light 4th = 18 Rising Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Concealer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:21 | 1st = 6 Concealer 2nd = 7 Sudden Wealth 3rd = 9 Alta Stella 4th = 4 Whispering Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 11 Hot Choice | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:18 | 1st = 11 Hot Choice 2nd = 13 Close Enough 3rd = 3 Amaryliss 4th = 7 Shoneck Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 My Zebrinka | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 My Zebrinka 2nd = 6 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 5 Stealthy 4th = 1 Skaldak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Editors | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:06 | 1st = 6 Editors 2nd = 9 Forever Alone 3rd = 2 Rocket Monkey 4th = 11 Mind Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 8 Jackanory | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Jackanory 2nd = 1 Your Excellency 3rd = 9 Harmonium Bells 4th = 4 Quantum Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Morendi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Morendi 2nd = 4 Honey Toast 3rd = 10 First Crush 4th = 9 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 8 Moonlight Spy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:58 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Spy 2nd = 11 Solicitation 3rd = 2 Oskastar 4th = 5 This Is Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 My Demi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 My Demi 2nd = 8 Chesten Flyer 3rd = 5 Twisted Mountain 4th = 4 Secret Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Wicked Ways | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Wicked Ways 2nd = 11 Diamond Account 3rd = 1 Ruby Georgie 4th = 9 Gypsy Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Trapeze Artist | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 12 Trapeze Artist 2nd = 1 Redzel 3rd = 8 In Her Time 4th = 2 Le Romain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Bush Flight | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:46 | 1st = 7 Bush Flight 2nd = 6 Dama Krystyna 3rd = 3 Paris Reward 4th = 4 Procedural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Rising Hope | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:41 | 1st = 10 Rising Hope 2nd = 7 Enki 3rd = 13 Tarantino 4th = 4 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 3 Scorcha | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:38 | 1st = 3 Scorcha 2nd = 5 Allena 3rd = 4 Soft Top 4th = 1 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Boorooj | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Boorooj 2nd = 2 Readycatgo 3rd = 10 Ironheart 4th = 4 Ellenroh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 4 Schism 3rd = 10 Jester Halo 4th = 2 French Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Two Ply | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:29 | 1st = 7 Two Ply 2nd = 9 Triroyale Brigade 3rd = 1 Bold Ruler 4th = 2 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Kevaccas Girl | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:26 | 1st = 9 Kevaccas Girl 2nd = 5 Mister Hootabell 3rd = 11 Miss Zodiac 4th = 7 Yulong Baohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Savatoxl | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:24 | 1st = 1 Savatoxl 2nd = 3 Paghman 3rd = 6 Maiden Grace 4th = 4 Razor Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Hang | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Hang 2nd = 7 Naked 3rd = 1 Zofonic Dancer 4th = 5 River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 Sticket | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:18 | 1st = 4 Sticket 2nd = 7 Cutie Patoutie 3rd = 2 Danspur 4th = 11 Vaguely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 My Greek Boy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 My Greek Boy 2nd = 2 Western Temple 3rd = 6 Fathnoxious 4th = 1 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Mystic Lad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Mystic Lad 2nd = 7 Shudaputaringonit 3rd = 6 Security Belle 4th = 9 Fairy Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Levendi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Levendi 2nd = 1 Ace High 3rd = 3 Tangled 4th = 2 Vin De Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Larrikin | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:06 | 1st = 2 Larrikin 2nd = 1 Rock Em Sock Em 3rd = 3 Poldark 4th = 8 Indexes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Mica Lil | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:01 | 1st = 10 Mica Lil 2nd = 2 Entrancing 3rd = 6 Miss Cuoco 4th = 5 Beautiful Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 12 Oangel | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 12 Oangel 2nd = 11 Hatton Garden 3rd = 6 Fortius 4th = 14 Money Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Cruz De Vega | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cruz De Vega 2nd = 10 Averna Mountain 3rd = 8 Queen Beatrice 4th = 7 Magestical Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Smooth Mara | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Smooth Mara 2nd = 10 Franco Tai 3rd = 1 Ossessione 4th = 7 Young Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 15 Miss Scorcher | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:54 | 1st = 15 Miss Scorcher 2nd = 1 Coterie 3rd = 5 Light Charge 4th = 3 Fortification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Haski | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 12 Haski 2nd = 11 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 15 Famelist 4th = 4 Castelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 My Little Racer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:46 | 1st = 8 My Little Racer 2nd = 6 Natural Image 3rd = 15 Uncle Sam 4th = 18 Calamity Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Jailhouse Rock | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Jailhouse Rock 2nd = 2 Razor Time 3rd = 8 Effectuate 4th = 11 From Fifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:42 | 1st = 3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 9 Just Orm 3rd = 12 Whycatchim 4th = 10 Taillevent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 Longford | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Longford 2nd = 8 Red River Rock 3rd = 14 Mystify Me 4th = 13 Hannah Marene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 6 Bathurstian | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Bathurstian 2nd = 3 Pretty Pine 3rd = 2 Nightspun 4th = 5 Rise Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Super Stardom | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:35 | 1st = 9 Super Stardom 2nd = 3 Prince Of Promises 3rd = 11 Cryptic Love 4th = 10 Cristal Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Miss Powder Keg | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Powder Keg 2nd = 2 De Losko 3rd = 3 Whoosh 4th = 7 Lady Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 15 El Dorado Dreaming | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 15 El Dorado Dreaming 2nd = 13 Oohood 3rd = 8 Outrageous 4th = 2 Long Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Multaja | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:26 | 1st = 7 Multaja 2nd = 13 Kobe Princess 3rd = 10 River Star 4th = 15 Mosheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 Just Resting | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:21 | 1st = 13 Just Resting 2nd = 16 Gondoliera 3rd = 10 Shark Mirage 4th = 12 Needy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Miss Wilson | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Wilson 2nd = 1 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 8 Nicoletta 4th = 4 Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Gwapo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:18 | 1st = 3 Gwapo 2nd = 9 Megashot 3rd = 6 Dancing On Parade 4th = 2 Tatoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Groomsman | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Groomsman 2nd = 4 Veras Delight 3rd = 6 Cullens Avenue 4th = 7 Ideal Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Touch Of Mink | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:14 | 1st = 9 Touch Of Mink 2nd = 3 Happy Seventy 3rd = 6 Triplicate 4th = 1 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Ashlor | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Ashlor 2nd = 2 Rock N Gold 3rd = 10 Trevinder 4th = 1 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Roughly | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:08 | 1st = 6 Roughly 2nd = 3 Ladwell 3rd = 8 Toorak Road 4th = 5 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Twelfth Raj | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:06 | 1st = 4 Twelfth Raj 2nd = 2 Toast 3rd = 12 Ravitude 4th = 11 Clever Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 1 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 7 King Pin 4th = 9 Residential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Red Prince | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 14:02 | 1st = 7 Red Prince 2nd = 10 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 5 Benicos Prince 4th = 3 Estikhraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 2 Rastafarian | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Rastafarian 2nd = 8 Slickster 3rd = 6 Northern Conqueror 4th = 1 Ace Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Sir Charles Road | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Sir Charles Road 2nd = 1 Ventura Storm 3rd = 11 Peribsen 4th = 13 Ormito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Mista Busy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mista Busy 2nd = 1 Ossenhagen 3rd = 4 Pick Of The Pubs 4th = 5 Timetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Prospector | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:51 | 1st = 5 Prospector 2nd = 4 My Four Oh Nine 3rd = 3 John Monash 4th = 2 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Fancy Rumble | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rumble 2nd = 7 Vahana 3rd = 2 Split Lip 4th = 1 Despatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 3 Ronchi 3rd = 9 Romancer 4th = 10 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Dutch Treat | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 2 Dutch Treat 2nd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 3 Malkara 4th = 6 Chantilly Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Mighty Conqueror | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 Mighty Conqueror 2nd = 10 Rock Bottom 3rd = 5 Im Trouble 4th = 6 Kates Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Devils Lair | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:39 | 1st = 2 Devils Lair 2nd = 1 Bolord 3rd = 4 Lani Girl 4th = 7 Joes Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Thrillster | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 11 Thrillster 2nd = 3 Really Swish 3rd = 6 Dalswinton 4th = 2 Divine Mr Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Rhythmical | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:33 | 1st = 2 Rhythmical 2nd = 1 Magnus Bay 3rd = 4 Paco Express 4th = 5 Prickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Wonderful Thing | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:31 | 1st = 6 Wonderful Thing 2nd = 1 Son Damour 3rd = 2 Bluemoon Dream 4th = 4 Musical Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 11 Respin | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:29 | 1st = 11 Respin 2nd = 7 Beneficial 3rd = 2 Courte Zarindi 4th = 9 Greenpark Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Another Dollar | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:27 | 1st = 12 Another Dollar 2nd = 9 Hold On 3rd = 2 Rosie Posie 4th = 5 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Mums The Word | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:24 | 1st = 7 Mums The Word 2nd = 5 Red Marauder 3rd = 3 Sushi 4th = 14 Spring Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Victorem | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 Victorem 2nd = 3 Dont Give A Damn 3rd = 11 O So Hazy 4th = 16 Bennelong Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Helluva Hoffa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Helluva Hoffa 2nd = 1 Top Ravine 3rd = 4 Takings 4th = 5 The Arod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 Best Man | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:16 | 1st = 1 Best Man 2nd = 4 Referee 3rd = 6 Annapuri 4th = 2 Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Tequila Time | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:11 | 1st = 2 Tequila Time 2nd = 7 In Hearts Wake 3rd = 1 Gytrash 4th = 4 Secret Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 9 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 9 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 1 Lewis Caroll 3rd = 4 Killarney 4th = 2 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 3 WHOS YOUR DADDY | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:08 | 1st = 3 WHOS YOUR DADDY 2nd = 2 Heat Shield 3rd = 4 Irish Vice 4th = 5 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Duke Of Wellington | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 10 Duke Of Wellington 2nd = 11 Convair Hustler 3rd = 6 Rockaball 4th = 3 Maidonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Strome | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Strome 2nd = 1 Falster 3rd = 3 Addicted 4th = 7 Bugeisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Holy Blade | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Holy Blade 2nd = 12 Redcore 3rd = 4 Freeze Over 4th = 8 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Haames | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:56 | 1st = 8 Haames 2nd = 2 Mokin 3rd = 3 Saint Denis 4th = 11 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Zawhip | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Zawhip 2nd = 4 Nowhere Man 3rd = 2 Tomm Jones 4th = 9 Milk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Mobile | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Mobile 2nd = 10 Shuda Known Better 3rd = 9 Shield Wall 4th = 12 Schwarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Houtzen | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Houtzen 2nd = 12 Problem Solver 4th = 8 Demerara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 Betterment | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:36 | 1st = 9 Betterment 2nd = 7 Hahndorf 3rd = 6 Feringo 4th = 1 Always The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Light Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Light Shadow 2nd = 15 My Dakota 3rd = 2 Laddie Of Oakview 4th = 3 Neeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Alle Vongole | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:33 | 1st = 5 Alle Vongole 2nd = 9 Mishani Weapon 3rd = 2 Majaqua 4th = 1 Gemelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Splash Cola | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 6 Splash Cola 2nd = 9 Its Elvis 3rd = 3 Dipendra 4th = 8 Sundons Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Love Shack Baby | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:29 | 1st = 5 Love Shack Baby 2nd = 4 Bon Warrior 3rd = 6 Cuban Royale 4th = 1 Doctor Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Harrison | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:25 | 1st = 2 Harrison 2nd = 5 Brimham Rocks 3rd = 1 Gallic Chieftain 4th = 7 Mr One Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Flag the Groom | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:20 | 1st = 5 Flag the Groom 2nd = 3 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 1 Overtheriver 4th = 2 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Shamurt | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:17 | 1st = 2 Shamurt 2nd = 5 Cuddle Me Tight 3rd = 8 The Palms 4th = 6 Sienna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Muraaqeb | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Muraaqeb 2nd = 7 Dissolution 3rd = 1 Holy Snow 4th = 2 Villermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Betterthanbrie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 5 Betterthanbrie 2nd = 10 Jody Direen 3rd = 8 Bontz 4th = 1 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 10 Le Castile | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 12:00 | 1st = 10 Le Castile 2nd = 3 Sacred Day 3rd = 4 Lincoln Raider 4th = 2 The Great Southern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Morse Code | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 11:42 | 1st = 4 Morse Code 2nd = 1 Don Carlo 3rd = 2 Kinagat 4th = 3 Carnival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Lynette The Vet | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 11:35 | 1st = 7 Lynette The Vet 2nd = 4 Moniburns 3rd = 5 Scarlett Lane 4th = 12 Rydgemont Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Paquirri | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 11:30 | 1st = 3 Paquirri 2nd = 1 Legend Of Condor 3rd = 4 Lean Mean Machine 4th = 2 Stunts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Highlad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 11:24 | 1st = 4 Highlad 2nd = 5 Bizzwinkle 3rd = 6 Cheeky Boy 4th = 3 Saint Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Upperhand | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 11:07 | 1st = 6 Upperhand 2nd = 11 Czarista 3rd = 3 Why Me 4th = 1 Strowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Tact Maggie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:58 | 1st = 2 Tact Maggie 2nd = 5 The Bull Pen 3rd = 8 Canardly Remember 4th = 3 Gotta Good Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 18 Toitoi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:50 | 1st = 18 Toitoi 2nd = 15 Emerald Amour 3rd = 14 The Last Word 4th = 4 Its All Fake News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Shezatoucha | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:32 | 1st = 8 Shezatoucha 2nd = 2 Long Harbour 3rd = 9 Federer Express 4th = 3 Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 12 Harrydahorse | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:23 | 1st = 12 Harrydahorse 2nd = 4 Fun Sponge 3rd = 2 Bettor Rock Again 4th = 9 Vintage Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 5 Blue Breeze | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:15 | 1st = 5 Blue Breeze 2nd = 4 Princess El Jay 3rd = 1 Victory Drive 4th = 3 Lovelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 13 Lake Chalice | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 10:02 | 1st = 13 Lake Chalice 2nd = 8 Ataahuadreamsrfree 3rd = 10 Mahana 4th = 3 Flash Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Humble Ladd | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 9:52 | 1st = 3 Humble Ladd 2nd = 2 Pegasus Hanover 3rd = 6 Miss Bamboocha 4th = 14 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 El Jacko | ||
Sat Apr 7 2018 0:00 | 1st = 7 El Jacko 2nd = 2 The Accumulator 3rd = 1 Lord Willoughby 4th = 3 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Winifred Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 23:50 | 1st = 1 Winifred Monelli 2nd = 7 Azalea Monelli 3rd = 8 Petria Monelli 4th = 5 Cropduster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Too Dardy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 23:25 | 1st = 7 Too Dardy 2nd = 3 Iridium Flare 3rd = 5 Bushmans Poem 4th = 8 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Dungeon Master | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Dungeon Master 2nd = 6 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 4 Boston Rocks 4th = 8 Party Goer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Magic Benz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Benz 2nd = 8 Adhara Bay 3rd = 7 Loch Her Up 4th = 1 Farmor Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Azzurra Que | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:51 | 1st = 9 Azzurra Que 2nd = 2 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 6 Yunderup Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Hummin Gun | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:38 | 1st = 1 Hummin Gun 2nd = 8 Starlight Jill 3rd = 2 Crainys Wish 4th = 7 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Bossy Miss Bella | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:35 | 1st = 3 Bossy Miss Bella 2nd = 8 Halber Tag 3rd = 7 Zambora Pride 4th = 2 Happy Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Street Tough | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Street Tough 2nd = 4 Miss Eleanor 3rd = 5 Carmina 4th = 7 Huffntoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Raw Luxury | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 Raw Luxury 2nd = 6 Hotshot Monelli 4th = 2 Paganoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Brienne | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:23 | 1st = 6 Brienne 2nd = 8 Midnite Starling 3rd = 2 Dazzling Melody 4th = 7 Wicked Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:20 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 6 Sincerely 3rd = 5 Outlaw Annie 4th = 2 Velocity Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Roland View | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Roland View 2nd = 1 Knew It 3rd = 6 Winlock Rose 4th = 7 Tubs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Black Goshawk | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:09 | 1st = 5 Black Goshawk 2nd = 2 Ghost Monelli 3rd = 4 Gigawatt 4th = 8 Red Rocket Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Bronski Mackenzie | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Bronski Mackenzie 2nd = 4 Big Beat 3rd = 3 Tellella 4th = 5 Veloce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 De Belin | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 De Belin 2nd = 4 Mighty Tegan 3rd = 8 Nicks Never 4th = 6 Bimini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Speedy Illusion | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Speedy Illusion 2nd = 2 Medard 3rd = 3 Shackleys Hill 4th = 6 Kateland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Trianna | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Trianna 2nd = 8 Hammer Head 3rd = 5 Unmid Bale 4th = 1 Rooster Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 3 Billy Congo 3rd = 7 Perfect Mum 4th = 4 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Clooney | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 Clooney 2nd = 1 Mulga Lass 3rd = 8 Last Train 4th = 4 Aeroplane Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Astride | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:51 | 1st = 8 Astride 2nd = 6 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 2 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 5 In The Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Alina Grand | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Alina Grand 2nd = 6 Pistol 3rd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 1 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Ritzy Chicki | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:46 | 1st = 8 Ritzy Chicki 2nd = 3 Another Pinch 3rd = 2 Winsome Money 4th = 4 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Trinity Dreaming | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 Trinity Dreaming 2nd = 7 Brackenreid 3rd = 6 Sheer Modern 4th = 4 Major Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Sachi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Sachi 2nd = 8 Brazilian Brae 3rd = 2 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 4 Destini Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Venus Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Venus Monelli 2nd = 7 Glamorous Moment 3rd = 1 Wild Thoughts 4th = 3 Bahaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 The Frame | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:33 | 1st = 8 The Frame 2nd = 7 Darby Brights 3rd = 3 High On Montana 4th = 4 Slippery Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Cranbrook | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Cranbrook 2nd = 3 By The Pound 3rd = 6 Steel Dan 4th = 5 Dinzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Goodnight Irene | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Goodnight Irene 2nd = 3 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 7 On The Rebound 4th = 2 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Little Digger | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Little Digger 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 5 Thomas Jay 4th = 2 Beside The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Lifeonthebeach | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:21 | 1st = 9 Lifeonthebeach 2nd = 6 Always Rockin 3rd = 10 Rockin With Cheri 4th = 8 Captain Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Sure To Excite | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Sure To Excite 2nd = 2 Ginger Menang 3rd = 4 Ronray Destiny 4th = 3 Uno Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Flying Circus | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:16 | 1st = 8 Flying Circus 2nd = 4 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 2 My Kids Tuition 4th = 1 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Deltasun | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Deltasun 2nd = 3 Kheiron 3rd = 8 Scorching Along 4th = 6 Sunofatrump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 5 Porschas Girl 3rd = 4 Roshanis Dream 4th = 6 Koitsenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Subway Miss | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Subway Miss 2nd = 4 Fabrelass 3rd = 2 Lauries Sticka 4th = 5 Charlm Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 2 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 7 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 3 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Minute Repeater | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Minute Repeater 2nd = 7 Liffeybeau 3rd = 8 Cheers Chappy 4th = 5 Weekend Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Dyna Harpa | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Harpa 2nd = 6 Breakout 3rd = 4 Eminence Keroma 4th = 3 Diesels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Mon Manny Beach | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Mon Manny Beach 2nd = 6 Miss Wildwest 3rd = 2 Super Trucker 4th = 1 Trip Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Bettor Sport | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:50 | 1st = 10 Bettor Sport 2nd = 6 Bettor Jiggle 3rd = 2 Casuarina Belmer 4th = 8 Hammertime Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Aston Utah | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Aston Utah 2nd = 3 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 7 Louie Neveelk 4th = 1 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Shareef | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Shareef 2nd = 6 Sydney Thomas 3rd = 1 Black Bandicoot 4th = 4 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Persimmon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Persimmon 2nd = 10 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 9 Fly Cheval 4th = 7 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Belt Up Bubbs | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Belt Up Bubbs 2nd = 8 Dyna Owen 3rd = 5 Rock It Ronny 4th = 2 Mystic Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Sweet Ella Rose | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 2 Sweet Ella Rose 2nd = 8 Stilted Chatter 3rd = 4 Loch Me Up 4th = 1 La Quinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Colada Rose | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:33 | 1st = 9 Colada Rose 2nd = 10 Julia Mac 3rd = 4 Lockton Art 4th = 2 Sonny Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Datuk Zadragon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Datuk Zadragon 2nd = 6 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 3 Kalalo 4th = 7 Savrajette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Charlotts Angel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Charlotts Angel 2nd = 2 Bank Rogue 3rd = 1 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 6 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 One Hour Parking | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 One Hour Parking 2nd = 1 Dodgin Ethics 3rd = 8 Hoggards Corner 4th = 7 Oriental Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Art Series | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Art Series 2nd = 10 Castalong Shadow 3rd = 3 Rakasinc 4th = 9 Bid For Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Blue Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Blue Vegas 2nd = 3 Fast Izzi 3rd = 1 Dyna Uni 4th = 2 Destini Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Just A Fluke | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Just A Fluke 2nd = 10 Keepers Tale 3rd = 4 Vital Dancer 4th = 12 Chillie Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Docs Reward | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 5 Docs Reward 2nd = 7 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 4 Meehan Sox 4th = 10 Vane Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:10 | 1st = 9 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 11 Aurore 3rd = 6 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 5 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Veloce Nero | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Veloce Nero 2nd = 5 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 8 Fusion Girl 4th = 1 Charlm Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Western Jewels | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 7 Western Jewels 2nd = 10 The Formula One 3rd = 9 Splash of Gold 4th = 2 Torque Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 The Grey Crusader | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 9 The Grey Crusader 2nd = 1 Glory Blaze 3rd = 2 Rusty Devil 4th = 8 The Auditor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Pumpernickel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 Pumpernickel 2nd = 1 Quando Quando 3rd = 2 Southwood Ace 4th = 3 Brake Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:53 | 1st = 7 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 8 Parramatta 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 4 Dark Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Cherokee Shimmer | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:51 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Shimmer 2nd = 8 Fess Crockett 3rd = 6 Jobes Return 4th = 1 Wheres Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Charlm Knight | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Charlm Knight 2nd = 3 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 4 Sashay 4th = 6 Beat The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Sallys Realm | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:45 | 1st = 10 Sallys Realm 2nd = 5 Vain Stryker 3rd = 2 On The Turps 4th = 1 Checkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Fourbigmen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Fourbigmen 2nd = 6 Scheu Creek 3rd = 4 Rosarito Beach 4th = 2 Geiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Kabos Winlock | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Kabos Winlock 2nd = 3 Buzz Nation 3rd = 7 Big Tilly 4th = 1 Aston Veloci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Baron Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Baron Jujon 2nd = 7 Time Traveller 3rd = 2 Kaanapali 4th = 10 Onyajans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Crystal Pistol | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Crystal Pistol 2nd = 2 Buckler 3rd = 9 Star Search 4th = 10 Mousai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Nics Karma | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:27 | 1st = 8 Nics Karma 2nd = 5 Midnight Treat 3rd = 2 Rapid Trigga 4th = 7 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Shadow Walker | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Shadow Walker 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Magic 3rd = 8 Due Fratteli 4th = 3 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:23 | 1st = 2 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 5 Sportygal 3rd = 8 Intransit 4th = 1 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Dubbo | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Dubbo 2nd = 2 Kathonious 3rd = 8 Sunset Party 4th = 7 Foreeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Got Some Wheels | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 6 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 7 Feikuai Donna 3rd = 3 Ample Warning 4th = 2 Mesmerized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Lunchwitharthur | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 Lunchwitharthur 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Finn 3rd = 1 Tetra 4th = 3 Sovereign Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Perceptive Miss | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:10 | 1st = 10 Perceptive Miss 2nd = 5 Sigil 3rd = 2 Lets Twist 4th = 3 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Tristan Cannon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 5 Real Simple 3rd = 3 Teresas Hawke 4th = 6 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Dubai Prince | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:04 | 1st = 10 Dubai Prince 2nd = 4 Go Zippy Go 3rd = 2 Street Artist 4th = 5 Ebonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Couldntbetold | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:03 | 1st = 3 Couldntbetold 2nd = 5 Midnight Bender 3rd = 2 One To Tango 4th = 4 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Call Me Handsome | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Call Me Handsome 2nd = 10 Our Peaky Blinders 3rd = 13 Kapaulenko 4th = 8 Sohool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Magnus Keroma | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Magnus Keroma 2nd = 1 Come Home 3rd = 8 Zephyric 4th = 5 Dyna Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 My Bettor Bella | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:53 | 1st = 9 My Bettor Bella 2nd = 10 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 7 Panther Star 4th = 11 Hez All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Sentimental Dream | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Sentimental Dream 2nd = 1 Boart 3rd = 2 Osborne 4th = 12 Miss Scandilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Full Tilt | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Full Tilt 2nd = 5 Alamo Mike 3rd = 6 Little Bala 4th = 1 Grey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Cyrus Rumble | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:44 | 1st = 7 Cyrus Rumble 2nd = 1 All Inn Johnson 3rd = 6 Soeztoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Carlas View | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Carlas View 2nd = 2 Miss Victoria 3rd = 6 Cmon Pretty Mumma 4th = 7 Champagne Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Dark Prospect | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Dark Prospect 2nd = 8 Mrs Hartley 3rd = 5 Wing Commander 4th = 6 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 That Girl Of Mine | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:39 | 1st = 7 That Girl Of Mine 2nd = 3 Rave Nation 3rd = 9 This Sky Rox 4th = 2 As Free As Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Regal Trav | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Regal Trav 2nd = 4 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 3 Crow Nulla 4th = 5 Desert Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:33 | 1st = 4 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 9 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 1 Royal Taz 4th = 8 Corporal Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Parsifal | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Parsifal 2nd = 5 Cedar Grande 3rd = 9 Melsan 4th = 7 Aurora Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Despicable Mick | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Despicable Mick 2nd = 1 Despicable Charl 3rd = 7 Watta Pixie 4th = 9 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Regal Memphis | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Regal Memphis 2nd = 8 Torys Rocket 3rd = 3 Burning Steel 4th = 1 Stealthy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Shannonstheman | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 11 Shannonstheman 2nd = 10 The Escape Plan 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Jack 4th = 6 Kiss Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Lilly Shan | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:21 | 1st = 6 Lilly Shan 2nd = 7 Spider Regis 3rd = 1 Vintage Queen 4th = 3 Eftpos Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Shuda Known Better | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Shuda Known Better 2nd = 5 Roman Doll 3rd = 4 Dark Element 4th = 10 Usena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Wildash Semi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 8 Wildash Semi 2nd = 3 Surfboard 3rd = 2 On Tight Lines 4th = 5 Lil Miss Pinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 11 Bettor Babe | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:14 | 1st = 11 Bettor Babe 2nd = 3 Idealistic 3rd = 6 Doubledelightbrigade 4th = 2 The C E O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 The Kiwi Way | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 The Kiwi Way 2nd = 2 Whos Your Buddy 3rd = 7 Scotlynn Beach 4th = 4 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 True Danger | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:09 | 1st = 5 True Danger 2nd = 3 Zipping Stella 3rd = 6 Zoe Flash 4th = 4 Berry Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Spin On Command | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Spin On Command 2nd = 4 In Da Hood 3rd = 8 Cassowary Street 4th = 11 Im A Love Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Soft Music | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 Soft Music 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Mick 3rd = 3 Monoak 4th = 1 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Favonski | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Favonski 2nd = 1 Hope Ya Dont Mind 3rd = 9 Powerful Story 4th = 6 Lasayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Black Paws | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Black Paws 2nd = 2 Albury Way 3rd = 4 David Lyndan 4th = 3 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Baracca Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Mystagogy 3rd = 7 Mavriki Pano 4th = 3 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 5 Xera Bale 3rd = 8 Emgee Sprinter 4th = 6 Zipping Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Credit Master | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:48 | 1st = 9 Credit Master 2nd = 1 Aoraki 3rd = 2 Malabar Spur 4th = 8 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Graceful Wolf | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Graceful Wolf 2nd = 8 Kosmos Tercedes 3rd = 1 Grand Armada 4th = 10 Band Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Viaductress | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Viaductress 2nd = 4 Shoreline 3rd = 7 Excellent Spirit 4th = 2 Rothabye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Rapid Explosion | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:37 | 1st = 3 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 6 Burning Oak 3rd = 4 Kyle The Tank 4th = 1 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Hit Record | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:34 | 1st = 4 Hit Record 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Dougie 3rd = 2 Winsome Toby 4th = 6 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Think Cathy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:30 | 1st = 11 Think Cathy 2nd = 7 Joie De Dream 3rd = 6 Jeddah Aheadah 4th = 3 Baby Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 15 Western Magic | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 15 Western Magic 2nd = 12 Shes All Steel 3rd = 8 Upward Others 4th = 5 Like Him A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Molly Chapta | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Molly Chapta 2nd = 1 Tricksters Son 3rd = 7 Pattaya Paul 4th = 2 Starbright Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Stars Delight | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:23 | 1st = 9 Stars Delight 2nd = 4 Ardent Lustre 3rd = 1 Yasmine Bromac 4th = 6 Somewhereinbrooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 3 Missile Coda | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Missile Coda 2nd = 1 Irithea 3rd = 11 Sexy Eyes 4th = 9 Antelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Pretiosa | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 3 Pretiosa 2nd = 1 Silent Ice 3rd = 10 Dellacqua 4th = 5 Banchorys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Treagle Triumph | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 1 Lite Me Up 3rd = 3 Bogan Belle 4th = 6 Zahara Dye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Dyna Nana | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:09 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nana 2nd = 5 Queen La Fipa 3rd = 1 Cliff Keeping 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Injector | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:06 | 1st = 3 Injector 2nd = 1 Smoke Or Fire 3rd = 2 Cosmic Kilby 4th = 5 Dee Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Oh Boy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 9 Oh Boy 2nd = 1 Teeroys Tribute 3rd = 5 High Degree 4th = 2 Graceville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Han Xin | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Han Xin 2nd = 1 Connery 3rd = 6 Sam Slick 4th = 2 Dewrinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Hughies Sister | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:58 | 1st = 6 Hughies Sister 2nd = 1 Kundana Gold 3rd = 10 Womeninleague 4th = 4 Rock N Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Jet Black Star | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:57 | 1st = 5 Jet Black Star 2nd = 7 Pink Sunset 3rd = 10 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 2 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Heart Of Coeur | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Coeur 2nd = 4 Family Discussion 3rd = 3 Fair Joy 4th = 5 Dashing Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bowls And Holes | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bowls And Holes 2nd = 3 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 8 Black Dakota 4th = 9 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Gracena | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Gracena 2nd = 8 Ballistic Missile 3rd = 5 Ewan Mine 4th = 1 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Tiza Fabio | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 6 Shes A Rebel 3rd = 2 Freds My Name 4th = 4 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Oriental Runner | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Oriental Runner 2nd = 4 Bravissimo 3rd = 7 Crafty Tycoon 4th = 2 Groundbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Cmon Carol | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 4 Cmon Carol 2nd = 3 Clover Fantasy 3rd = 1 Rosemount Buddy 4th = 2 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lexie Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 3 Oren Ishii 3rd = 2 Walkie Talkie 4th = 8 Zulu Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Honorable Mention | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Honorable Mention 2nd = 7 Voiceover 3rd = 4 Kevs Lad 4th = 6 The Shuffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Willedu | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Willedu 2nd = 8 Helena Ideal 3rd = 2 Sea Of Gold 4th = 1 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Toujours Lamour | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 10 Toujours Lamour 2nd = 4 High Chief 3rd = 7 Volivoli 4th = 3 Missile Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Caedlin Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Caedlin Rose Hi 2nd = 10 Maritana 3rd = 9 Midnight To One 4th = 7 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Amelias La Bout | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:19 | 1st = 10 Amelias La Bout 2nd = 2 Ionyx 3rd = 5 Jester Noir 4th = 9 Orasky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Adala Boy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Adala Boy 2nd = 1 Bolare 3rd = 3 Tooralee 4th = 8 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Mighty Mick | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mick 2nd = 3 Krupt Leda 3rd = 2 Karmidala 4th = 8 Out Of Kilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:13 | 1st = 9 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 4 Raging Ruby 3rd = 6 Zipping Astra 4th = 7 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 What A Hoot | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 What A Hoot 2nd = 5 Keano Town 3rd = 2 Our Audrey 4th = 3 Wilt The Stilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Tip Top | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tip Top 2nd = 3 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 9 Bank On Henry 4th = 2 Drochaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Ideal Star | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Ideal Star 2nd = 9 For Tony 3rd = 1 Laceys Lad 4th = 3 Power Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Better Way | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:01 | 1st = 1 Better Way 2nd = 6 Good Golly Wally 3rd = 8 Flying Elite 4th = 2 Carlanna Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Of Importance | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Of Importance 2nd = 7 Rays Dream 3rd = 5 Nessuna Fiducia 4th = 1 Amphitrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Wildash Kamilaro | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Wildash Kamilaro 2nd = 4 Mr Apollo 3rd = 5 Next One 4th = 6 Im Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Wicked Quality | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:53 | 1st = 5 Wicked Quality 2nd = 1 Chocky Skeeta 3rd = 8 Flying Phelps 4th = 2 Emancipate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Cheekers | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Cheekers 2nd = 3 Telefork 3rd = 5 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 2 Bye All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Waz A Looker | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Waz A Looker 2nd = 1 Paris Nights 3rd = 3 Natural Fury 4th = 6 Precious Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Bouchard | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bouchard 2nd = 8 Its Choux Time 3rd = 1 Escapado 4th = 9 Kiras Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Dyna Raze | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Raze 2nd = 5 Kraken Pace 3rd = 6 Dark Tyde 4th = 4 Surf A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Moghul Empire | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Moghul Empire 2nd = 3 Sweet Kaiser 3rd = 10 Trystoff 4th = 4 Unflynnching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Honeys Princess | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Honeys Princess 2nd = 4 Ash Tide 3rd = 9 Master Loda 4th = 5 Mojo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Gabby Gabe | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Gabby Gabe 2nd = 3 Double Mack 3rd = 1 Dyna Xanna 4th = 4 Just Kiss It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Atom Hanover | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:31 | 1st = 5 Atom Hanover 2nd = 9 Poppy Drayton 3rd = 1 Pay Master 4th = 7 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Sherpa Trail | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Sherpa Trail 2nd = 3 Invinski 4th = 7 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Trouble Waters | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:29 | 1st = 2 Trouble Waters 2nd = 1 Aston Sigrid 3rd = 4 Magic Me 4th = 5 Shaker Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Isaurian | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:25 | 1st = 7 Isaurian 2nd = 10 Im Imogen 3rd = 8 Prince Mayted 4th = 4 Rebel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Unbackable | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Unbackable 2nd = 6 Clovally Granite 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 2 Isen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Magic Vi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Vi 2nd = 8 Militant Magic 3rd = 3 Time Away 4th = 6 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Crackerjack Glen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Glen 2nd = 2 Kansas Lane 3rd = 5 Zipping Kim 4th = 1 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Allen Elway | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:11 | 1st = 6 Allen Elway 2nd = 3 Last Excuse 3rd = 8 Dougie Kazam 4th = 2 Double Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Comfortable | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Comfortable 2nd = 7 Amative 3rd = 6 Baj 4th = 1 Outinthestreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Direct Action | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Direct Action 2nd = 5 Fast And Hopeful 3rd = 9 Nooks And Crannies 4th = 4 Ultimate Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dyna Benny | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Benny 2nd = 8 Another Bling 3rd = 2 Dyna Kushida 4th = 3 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Omar Parker | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:01 | 1st = 2 Omar Parker 2nd = 7 Winlock Homes 3rd = 3 Miss Travers 4th = 1 Corsican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Ensuing | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Ensuing 2nd = 2 Dame Vassa 3rd = 1 Under the Sea 4th = 4 Run Pam Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 16 Shes Not Bad | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:57 | 1st = 16 Shes Not Bad 2nd = 4 Hanger 3rd = 6 Draiochta 4th = 7 Northcote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Thursday | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:54 | 1st = 2 Miss Thursday 2nd = 1 Box Of Bandaids 3rd = 3 Psycotic Fury 4th = 4 Spring Horrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Who Is Game | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Who Is Game 2nd = 4 Turnberry 3rd = 10 Ready Set Sing 4th = 7 Lani Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Idabelle Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 3 Dat Dat Daty 3rd = 6 Kid Ringo 4th = 8 Zambora Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Time Rogue | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Time Rogue 2nd = 1 So Belafonte 3rd = 11 Archway To Heaven 4th = 10 Red Scimitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Victa Wink | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Victa Wink 2nd = 3 Curly Magic 3rd = 8 Aston Apollo 4th = 7 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Johnny Be Quick | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Johnny Be Quick 2nd = 3 Plan Red 3rd = 5 Thunder Rocker 4th = 2 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 The Harrovian | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 The Harrovian 2nd = 13 Mr Resetti 3rd = 5 Forever True 4th = 1 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Baby Huey | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:27 | 1st = 1 Baby Huey 2nd = 2 Mutant 3rd = 7 Shep 4th = 4 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Avec Moi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Avec Moi 2nd = 8 Chou Chou 3rd = 3 Link Road 4th = 5 Lord Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Captain Mclaren | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Captain Mclaren 2nd = 5 City Limit Sign 3rd = 2 Waiting 4th = 8 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Mandylion | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Mandylion 2nd = 11 Just Gorgeous 3rd = 1 Smiling Manolito 4th = 6 Madame Markievicz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Itchyzariz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 Itchyzariz 2nd = 1 Casiraghi 3rd = 8 Silent Elation 4th = 2 Kazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Radish | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Radish 2nd = 3 Bound After Gold 3rd = 7 Paxton Bale 4th = 6 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Hopes Beau | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:04 | 1st = 7 Hopes Beau 2nd = 6 Joeli Magic 3rd = 3 Marco Lee 4th = 5 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 12 Sopressa | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sopressa 2nd = 8 Chandon Apparel 3rd = 11 Haylin Rouge 4th = 6 Trigger Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Ponytales | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Ponytales 2nd = 1 Epic Rant 3rd = 5 Voodoo Mango Magic 4th = 4 Rock Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 7 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet 4th = 3 Kilty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 2 The Ice Knight | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:42 | 1st = 2 The Ice Knight 2nd = 10 Sistabeel 3rd = 4 Smiling More 4th = 6 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Slippers Away | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:39 | 1st = 7 Slippers Away 2nd = 4 Blue Murray 3rd = 1 Rana Allen 4th = 3 Rhynstone Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Tarabai | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Tarabai 2nd = 2 Limbo Soul 3rd = 6 Boorooj 4th = 3 Workdrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Spark | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Spark 2nd = 9 Judge Me Jackie 3rd = 7 Unconscionable 4th = 1 Bigtime Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Viv Said No | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Viv Said No 2nd = 7 Festive Reward 3rd = 2 Whats Up 4th = 3 Alentours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Barry Bomber | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Barry Bomber 2nd = 4 Dance And Sing 3rd = 1 Lady Bullseye 4th = 6 Sisco Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Clover Colin | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Clover Colin 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 8 Dermott Brown 4th = 5 Bigtime Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Up Time Girl | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Up Time Girl 2nd = 5 Assertive Fury 3rd = 2 Loggie Bridge 4th = 1 Stitch em Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 11 Bellinsky | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 11 Bellinsky 2nd = 2 The Chaser 3rd = 8 Amazing Banker 4th = 9 Reliable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Bitey | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 2 Reign Of Omar 3rd = 4 Xenon Bale 4th = 8 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 1 Bold Missile | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Bold Missile 2nd = 3 Fallen Empire 3rd = 11 Pure Colour 4th = 5 Interesting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 5 Gray Bale 3rd = 2 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 8 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Roosevelt | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:55 | 1st = 7 Roosevelt 2nd = 2 Lilith 3rd = 6 Momentum Factor 4th = 8 Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Tal Lee | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 Tal Lee 2nd = 8 Emerley Mine 3rd = 7 Aiming 4th = 1 Breemelia Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Helicopter Harry | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Helicopter Harry 2nd = 2 Rockin Roz 3rd = 8 Dyna Terror 4th = 1 Xava Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Taber | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Taber 2nd = 2 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 4 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Abuzz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:35 | 1st = 7 Abuzz 2nd = 8 Madam Onyx 3rd = 5 Victa Louise 4th = 4 Come On Loopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Lucky Reward | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Lucky Reward 2nd = 6 Lovewithouttragedy 3rd = 3 Heavenly Sunrise 4th = 5 Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 5 Tokyo Lil | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:25 | 1st = 5 Tokyo Lil 2nd = 1 Arrivo 3rd = 3 Bits And Pieces 4th = 13 Snitz Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Zipping Zoe | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Zoe 2nd = 5 Cloud Cover 3rd = 7 Zefron 4th = 3 Stingas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Stan | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Stan 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 7 Lucky James 4th = 1 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Prior Warning | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:14 | 1st = 5 Prior Warning 2nd = 3 Run Gordon 3rd = 2 Bula Top Fuel 4th = 6 Shes A Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Go Slow Goldy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Go Slow Goldy 2nd = 3 Romany Girl 3rd = 5 Dyna Hendry 4th = 4 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 12:00 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 8 Audacious Assin 3rd = 1 All About Space 4th = 3 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 7 Osam | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 7 Osam 2nd = 10 Our Star 3rd = 5 Cologne 4th = 8 Honfleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Dark Syrah | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 11:43 | 1st = 7 Dark Syrah 2nd = 4 Ndora 3rd = 3 Rockys To Much 4th = 6 Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Pikopiko Connor | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 11:26 | 1st = 8 Pikopiko Connor 2nd = 6 Clover Victoria 3rd = 7 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 2 Plan Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Magic Of The Sun | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 11:17 | 1st = 2 Magic Of The Sun 2nd = 5 Saignon 3rd = 6 Serenity 4th = 4 Sellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Simple Image | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 11:08 | 1st = 6 Simple Image 2nd = 2 Cockney Rip Off 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Assist 4th = 3 Jericho Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Benny Burrito | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 10:51 | 1st = 8 Benny Burrito 2nd = 3 Cool Wolf 3rd = 4 Homebush Demi 4th = 2 Breed Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Gabriel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 10:42 | 1st = 1 Gabriel 2nd = 5 Seven Falls 3rd = 13 Escapologist 4th = 7 Top Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Cawbourne Taylor | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 10:33 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Taylor 2nd = 1 Bigtime Nibbles 3rd = 4 Bigtime Hannah 4th = 3 Bigtime Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Tillys Silly | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 10:16 | 1st = 8 Tillys Silly 2nd = 7 Killer Frost 3rd = 4 Shark And Tayty 4th = 1 Cawbourne Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Collectanator | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 0:24 | 1st = 2 Collectanator 2nd = 8 Attilius 3rd = 5 Franc Monelli 4th = 1 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Wed Mar 7 2018 0:02 | 1st = 2 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 1 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 7 Zipping Flynn 4th = 5 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Winifred Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 23:55 | 1st = 4 Winifred Monelli 2nd = 5 Jerky Boy 3rd = 3 Leisel Monelli 4th = 8 Que Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Yuup | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 23:34 | 1st = 6 Yuup 2nd = 1 Batavia Dottie 3rd = 7 Blackwood Burst 4th = 8 Fred Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 King Tony | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 King Tony 2nd = 1 Esaba Kimba 3rd = 8 Boston Rocks 4th = 5 Gidgets Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 8 Bombza Way | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 23:02 | 1st = 8 Bombza Way 2nd = 2 Verizano 3rd = 3 Oztreos Forme 4th = 5 Jedi Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Sieben Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:52 | 1st = 2 Sieben Monelli 2nd = 8 Bush Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Bushmans Sunset 4th = 3 Corona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Pearlescent | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Pearlescent 2nd = 7 Ideal Billy 3rd = 1 Killer Dragon 4th = 6 A Good News Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kouta Gold | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:38 | 1st = 2 Kouta Gold 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 9 Thunder Of Night 4th = 8 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Wicked Desire | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Wicked Desire 2nd = 6 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 8 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 5 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Thank Me Later | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:26 | 1st = 4 Thank Me Later 2nd = 3 Select Opal 3rd = 8 Acey Boy 4th = 7 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:23 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 4 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 8 Shadowman 4th = 2 Taylas Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Uncle Jord | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 Uncle Jord 2nd = 6 Brooklyns Best 3rd = 5 Rainbow Comet 4th = 4 Bettor Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Ironbark Lass | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:16 | 1st = 4 Ironbark Lass 2nd = 2 Lawless Lou 3rd = 1 Berkly River 4th = 8 Better Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Percys Rebel | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:13 | 1st = 7 Percys Rebel 2nd = 1 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 4 Shototsu 4th = 2 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Pental Sunrise | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Pental Sunrise 2nd = 8 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 6 Finedropofred 4th = 7 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Swift Trent | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:07 | 1st = 8 Swift Trent 2nd = 7 Cosmic Collinda 3rd = 2 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 6 Daisy Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Major Upgrades | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:01 | 1st = 2 Major Upgrades 2nd = 7 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 8 Reidys Runner 4th = 4 Sheer Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Justabitlikemum | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Justabitlikemum 2nd = 9 Spirit Walker 3rd = 10 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 3 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 6 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 5 Allen Quintus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Im A Lady | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Im A Lady 2nd = 2 Usurper 3rd = 3 Prospect 4th = 4 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Beadman | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:50 | 1st = 10 Beadman 2nd = 1 Da Power Bolt 3rd = 4 Nicka Time 4th = 5 Carmels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Its Her Fate | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:48 | 1st = 7 Its Her Fate 2nd = 8 Quirky 3rd = 5 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 2 Wackadooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Thunder Stripes | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:42 | 1st = 5 Thunder Stripes 2nd = 1 Wild Thoughts 3rd = 9 Robyns Chalice 4th = 3 Melaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Emiiromar | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Emiiromar 2nd = 9 Artistic Claire 3rd = 8 Fibskite 4th = 7 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Extreme Magic | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:38 | 1st = 8 Extreme Magic 2nd = 3 Iris Allen 3rd = 6 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 8 Velocity Marlina 3rd = 1 Fan The Flame 4th = 6 Cairnlea Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Midloin Blues | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Midloin Blues 2nd = 7 Willsintown 3rd = 10 Cause A Big Scene 4th = 9 Timetogethappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 So Easy | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 So Easy 2nd = 1 Troy Bale 3rd = 4 One Way Ticket 4th = 8 Artistic Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Our Stella Rose | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Our Stella Rose 2nd = 4 Nicstar 3rd = 10 Major Studleigh 4th = 2 Rosemary Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Zoom Out | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:19 | 1st = 4 Zoom Out 2nd = 3 Mia Brae 3rd = 7 Loch Freddie 4th = 2 Cibulkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Riff | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:16 | 1st = 2 Riff 2nd = 7 Yancy Bale 3rd = 8 Velocity Rose 4th = 3 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Miss Meteor | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Miss Meteor 2nd = 9 Good Onya 3rd = 1 Santanna Jewel 4th = 8 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Zipping Koda | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Koda 2nd = 5 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 7 Aston Grace 4th = 8 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Getoutnwalk | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Getoutnwalk 2nd = 1 Neverhaveiever 3rd = 3 Major Generaljujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Zipping Blaze | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 4 Immen Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Kushida 4th = 5 Undisputed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Beetown Bella | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Beetown Bella 2nd = 4 Perez 3rd = 2 Velocity Mia 4th = 8 Are Jay Duree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Castalong Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 3 Bid For Red 3rd = 5 Multi Score 4th = 6 Dinosaurus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Harrys Entity | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Harrys Entity 2nd = 8 Zipping Jacy 3rd = 5 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 3 Tarika Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Daylight Dan 2nd = 10 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 9 Murranji Track 4th = 2 Dynamite Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hecton Bale | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:43 | 1st = 5 Hecton Bale 2nd = 1 True Talent 3rd = 7 Dyna Bitey 4th = 4 Too The Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Arborstone | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Arborstone 2nd = 5 Best Shared 3rd = 4 Balakovo 4th = 8 Velocity Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Geiger Gem | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Geiger Gem 2nd = 11 Anvil Green 3rd = 10 Greco 4th = 8 Four Letter Werd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Diabolo Star | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Diabolo Star 2nd = 6 Damingo 3rd = 5 Sonny Orlando 4th = 8 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Joes Dolly | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Joes Dolly 2nd = 7 Cosmic Act 3rd = 6 Galester Hook 4th = 4 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Brads Luck | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:23 | 1st = 8 Brads Luck 2nd = 9 Cobbity Conquest 3rd = 5 Milwaukee Stryder 4th = 1 Soldtoyoulady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 My Redeemer | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:21 | 1st = 4 My Redeemer 2nd = 5 Dyna Forrest 3rd = 3 Another What 4th = 1 Veracity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Dazzlers Hanger | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Dazzlers Hanger 2nd = 4 Logical Option 3rd = 5 Roman Sand 4th = 8 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Its Albout Murray | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Its Albout Murray 2nd = 5 Shadow Scooter 3rd = 7 Velox Equus 4th = 1 Cee Vee Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Dyna Maple | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Maple 2nd = 4 Bolt Power 3rd = 7 Aston Hinkley 4th = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Mr Meddle | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mr Meddle 2nd = 3 Handsome Major 3rd = 5 Bonnie Jujon 4th = 2 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Dyna Xervo | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Dyna Xervo 2nd = 5 Verne Allen 3rd = 8 Throw The Book 4th = 2 Barwell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Jeraft | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Jeraft 2nd = 6 Double The Pro 3rd = 9 Glen Albyn 4th = 3 Sadlers Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Happy Pantera | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Happy Pantera 2nd = 4 Adhara Bay 3rd = 2 Nile Harks 4th = 7 Sam Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:53 | 1st = 6 What A Jolt 2nd = 10 Cankickatarget 3rd = 4 Im Cool Harry 4th = 5 Sabrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Loaded | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:51 | 1st = 3 Loaded 2nd = 5 Ima Rockstar 3rd = 7 Little Dynamo 4th = 9 Inda Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Perfectlyimperfect | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Perfectlyimperfect 2nd = 2 Serene Change 3rd = 4 Five Fours 4th = 6 Swearengen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Black Spyro | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:42 | 1st = 7 Black Spyro 2nd = 5 Main One 3rd = 4 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 1 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Outlaw Annie | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Annie 2nd = 6 Gracious Lady 3rd = 3 Bokarm Leo 4th = 4 Gas Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Sheriff Jujon | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sheriff Jujon 2nd = 4 Heres My Number 3rd = 1 Im Isabella 4th = 5 Jules And Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Urban Bourbon | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:33 | 1st = 3 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 4 Aston Abbott 3rd = 6 Dat Dat Daty 4th = 7 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Bellaria | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bellaria 2nd = 5 Duecourse 3rd = 8 Elle Olove 4th = 12 Miss Magda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Belligerence | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:23 | 1st = 9 Belligerence 2nd = 1 Presidential Dude 3rd = 11 Runaway Jolt 4th = 5 Our Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Atlanta Blue | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Blue 2nd = 10 Showcase 3rd = 6 Nanga Parbat 4th = 7 Pirates Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Dyna Chancer | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 5 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 3 Jakesta 3rd = 4 Zipping Mack 4th = 2 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:13 | 1st = 10 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 8 Wicked Isle 3rd = 5 Major Jamane 4th = 1 Shark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Urban Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:11 | 1st = 5 Urban Shiraz 2nd = 6 Velocity Whisper 3rd = 8 Velocity Alaina 4th = 4 Macalister Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Oscars Glory | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:03 | 1st = 5 Oscars Glory 2nd = 10 Bob Gage 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 9 Sand Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Peaceful State | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Peaceful State 2nd = 2 Call Me Handsome 3rd = 13 Kaching 4th = 10 Booradley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Nangar Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 1 All Jokes Aside 3rd = 2 Spudtacular 4th = 3 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 13 Arazona | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:55 | 1st = 13 Arazona 2nd = 14 Madam Shazam 3rd = 7 Bo Rossa 4th = 4 Robbers Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 In The Extreme | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:52 | 1st = 11 In The Extreme 2nd = 7 Mammals Magic 3rd = 6 Lethal Promise 4th = 4 Lucky Lyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Pass The Jar | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Pass The Jar 2nd = 3 Mother Monster 3rd = 2 Waltz On Bye 4th = 7 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Mrs Hartley | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Mrs Hartley 2nd = 6 Jewel Of Denmark 3rd = 3 Fair Foot 4th = 9 Cassowary Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:40 | 1st = 11 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 4 Ona Impulse 3rd = 5 Roll The Seven 4th = 2 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Bills Special | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Bills Special 2nd = 1 Lethal Kid 3rd = 2 Ebony Sands 4th = 3 Fantastic Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Mister Hart | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Mister Hart 2nd = 10 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 9 Punters Delight 4th = 2 Corporal Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Mr Fergus | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Fergus 2nd = 1 Great Lane 3rd = 5 King Valour 4th = 13 Savaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Dyna Yamba | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yamba 2nd = 1 Masse 3rd = 2 No Bouncing Back 4th = 5 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Imthevillagestar | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:23 | 1st = 10 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 2 Our Emancipation 3rd = 1 Dawn Magic 4th = 9 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Torgersen | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Torgersen 2nd = 4 Time To Torque 3rd = 3 Colour Charge 4th = 8 Steamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Daisy Dreams | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:16 | 1st = 8 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 6 Best Strategy 3rd = 2 Mako Mac 4th = 4 Velocity Zarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Airly Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Airly Rocket 2nd = 5 Poker Date 3rd = 6 Molly Maze 4th = 1 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Upsidedown Bob | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Upsidedown Bob 2nd = 6 Sugar Cain 3rd = 5 Silver Zapato 4th = 1 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Freehearted | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 Freehearted 2nd = 9 Avapardi 3rd = 12 Kentucky Flyer 4th = 6 Ayers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:55 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 8 Regal Bill 3rd = 3 Stuey 4th = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Protego | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Protego 2nd = 9 Top Address 3rd = 1 Koba 4th = 7 Badge Draw Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Tivoli Street | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Tivoli Street 2nd = 9 Never So Sirius 3rd = 3 Jim N Andy 4th = 6 Love Ya Mrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Another Red | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:37 | 1st = 3 Another Red 2nd = 2 Captains Knock 3rd = 1 Mams Magic 4th = 8 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Sketchy Linda | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Linda 2nd = 7 Miss Calabasas 3rd = 6 Speedy Gallon 4th = 4 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Hell On Earth | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Hell On Earth 2nd = 9 Dreams Of Paris 3rd = 3 Tradies Tea Break 4th = 7 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 11 Dashing Affair | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:27 | 1st = 11 Dashing Affair 2nd = 15 Red Moon 3rd = 13 Mirisistible 4th = 6 Ouqba Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Onslaught | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Onslaught 2nd = 4 Tip Top 3rd = 10 Danzie 4th = 3 Hand From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Haras Hornet | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Haras Hornet 2nd = 3 Cash Flow Joe 3rd = 8 My Names Sandy 4th = 5 Tundra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Taylors Charm | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 4 Taylors Charm 2nd = 3 Off Chops 3rd = 1 Midnight Loki 4th = 5 Neen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Savwell | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Savwell 2nd = 3 Kuttamurra Al 3rd = 8 Rideonabigjetplane 4th = 6 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Twilight Song | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Twilight Song 2nd = 8 Platinum Angel 3rd = 1 Stylish Missile 4th = 10 Shagra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shine Your Light | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shine Your Light 2nd = 6 Adhara Steel 3rd = 7 Big Turls 4th = 5 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Dickoletto | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dickoletto 2nd = 6 The Last Waltz 3rd = 7 Al Capitano 4th = 3 Burning Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Enjoy The Party | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:49 | 1st = 2 Enjoy The Party 2nd = 8 Miss Maple Lea 3rd = 4 Kasatka 4th = 1 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 The Gavel | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 The Gavel 2nd = 9 Equipped 3rd = 13 Mazaz 4th = 4 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Syfy Hero | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Syfy Hero 2nd = 2 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 3 Show Bekim 4th = 4 Miss Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Fabolate | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Fabolate 2nd = 1 World Excite 3rd = 3 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 8 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Ice Hunt | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Ice Hunt 2nd = 10 Mujaadil 3rd = 13 Bralcas Gem 4th = 14 Semari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Suilven | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Suilven 2nd = 3 Love And Rock It 3rd = 12 Court Rules 4th = 13 Stormy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 No Clyde Needed | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 No Clyde Needed 2nd = 1 Bettys Son 3rd = 6 Absolutely Fab 4th = 4 Zenyatta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 7 Nervous Energy 3rd = 5 Sooty Oak 4th = 4 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 None Better | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 None Better 2nd = 7 Favonski 3rd = 5 Black Mosheen 4th = 9 Galileos Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Allez Bien | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 2 Allez Bien 2nd = 6 Stella Victoria 3rd = 3 Queen Of Heights 4th = 4 Sensacova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Over And Above | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Over And Above 2nd = 9 Ruchla 3rd = 4 Masuta 4th = 8 Mylex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 El Nunu | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 El Nunu 2nd = 4 Vagablonde 3rd = 7 Alpha Ulysses 4th = 5 Syfy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Snapchat Shayne | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:53 | 1st = 2 Snapchat Shayne 2nd = 8 Hotplate 3rd = 4 Dougie Kazam 4th = 5 Prince Fabloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Slippers Soda | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Slippers Soda 2nd = 3 Victa Wink 3rd = 1 Fabriental 4th = 7 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Monaco Snob | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Monaco Snob 2nd = 5 High Wind 3rd = 1 Davor 4th = 4 Hard Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Just Live On | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Just Live On 2nd = 9 Kosmos Tercedes 3rd = 8 Zaaladd 4th = 4 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Kingsbrae Harley | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Harley 2nd = 3 Ima Tippa Too 3rd = 8 Combal Zero 4th = 1 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Independent Rose | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Independent Rose 2nd = 6 Tommycut Creek 3rd = 8 Sudden Motion 4th = 3 Oh Mowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Iceni Escort | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:31 | 1st = 1 Iceni Escort 2nd = 2 Leachwood Lass 3rd = 7 Whip Lee 4th = 9 Spring Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Grecian Spy | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:30 | 1st = 10 Grecian Spy 2nd = 9 Tzarevna 3rd = 2 Atomic Knight 4th = 5 Lifes Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 What Could Be | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 What Could Be 2nd = 2 Akasaki 3rd = 7 Moccasin Miss 4th = 5 Star Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Mulberry Express | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Mulberry Express 2nd = 7 Skylark Brooke 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Liz 4th = 6 We Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Crazy Claire | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Crazy Claire 2nd = 4 Prince Rohnomy 3rd = 3 Good Boloney 4th = 1 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Makin The Grade | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Makin The Grade 2nd = 2 Art Music 3rd = 1 Exalted Traveller 4th = 6 A Little Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Pieridae | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:07 | 1st = 9 Pieridae 2nd = 4 Line Up 3rd = 16 Crystal Amor 4th = 5 Lucky Dealen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Cape Sounion | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 3 Cape Sounion 2nd = 2 Florida Pearl 3rd = 1 Unrealistic 4th = 4 Aurora Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bangor Jak | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bangor Jak 2nd = 7 Trouble Waters 3rd = 3 Hayride Mills 4th = 8 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Swaffham Bulbeck | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Swaffham Bulbeck 2nd = 2 My Zebrinka 3rd = 7 Ridicule 4th = 3 Private Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Exalted Adam | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 Exalted Adam 2nd = 1 Its A Fireball 3rd = 5 Lets Tango 4th = 3 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Tullabung Betty | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 2 French Idol 3rd = 1 Blitz em 4th = 4 Drizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Captain California | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:34 | 1st = 9 Captain California 2nd = 8 Ultimate Reality 3rd = 11 Ganassi 4th = 3 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Rubys Reward | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Rubys Reward 2nd = 2 Dont Take No 3rd = 8 Omorose 4th = 1 Adina Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Harvey Specter | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Harvey Specter 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 8 Spring In China 4th = 2 Hot Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Tangmere | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Tangmere 2nd = 2 Schoolmates 3rd = 6 Kookabaa 4th = 3 Crystal Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 10 Lizzie Louise | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:10 | 1st = 10 Lizzie Louise 2nd = 2 Sandison 3rd = 8 Johns Last Song 4th = 11 Burst Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Precious Parker | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Precious Parker 2nd = 2 Cape Tower 3rd = 6 Menzel Boys 4th = 8 Curly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Snitch | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Snitch 2nd = 5 Lagerfeld 3rd = 7 Voiceover 4th = 3 Merrimen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fatz | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Fatz 2nd = 7 Our Gracious Dane 3rd = 10 Wakata 4th = 4 Katarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Archaeology | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Archaeology 2nd = 4 Limburg Dan 3rd = 2 China Catch em 4th = 1 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cinderbella | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Cinderbella 2nd = 2 Kansas Lane 3rd = 5 Smoking Gem 4th = 3 Breemelia Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Snip Of Magic | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 6 Hattan Man 3rd = 4 Rug Rat 4th = 7 Super Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Zousain | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 Zousain 2nd = 3 Pindus 3rd = 2 Hiemal 4th = 6 Vega One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Gehring Bale | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Gehring Bale 2nd = 7 Idabelle Bale 3rd = 3 Limburg Gunna 4th = 2 Kid Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Naduri | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Naduri 2nd = 5 Daily At Dawn 3rd = 10 Soaring Eagle 4th = 1 Aurora Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Hot Zeus | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Hot Zeus 2nd = 5 Waz A Looker 3rd = 8 Zipping Kim 4th = 2 Slippers Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Craig | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Craig 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 6 Dermott Brown 4th = 2 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Oscar | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 3 Clovally Granite 3rd = 6 Huge Allen 4th = 1 Zipping Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Spying On You | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:10 | 1st = 5 Spying On You 2nd = 4 Casino Club 3rd = 6 High Rolla 4th = 3 Henry The Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Saga Boy | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Saga Boy 2nd = 2 Able 3rd = 6 Fanciful Phantom 4th = 8 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Totes | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Totes 2nd = 6 Bigtime Swift 3rd = 3 Dark Syrah 4th = 1 Minder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 All Well | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 All Well 2nd = 4 Canterbury King 3rd = 7 Nullarbor 4th = 5 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Lena Lake | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:58 | 1st = 8 Lena Lake 2nd = 1 Dyna Zad 3rd = 3 Xenon Bale 4th = 2 Shiney Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Bluey Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Bluey Rocks 2nd = 3 Nyasaland Dawn 3rd = 6 Pretoria Son 4th = 5 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Kylie | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:46 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Kylie 2nd = 2 Thrilling Stan 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kate 4th = 1 Bigtime Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Henry | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:43 | 1st = 8 Henry 2nd = 2 Surf In Vane 3rd = 6 Dyna Danna 4th = 5 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Black Champagne | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 2 Black Champagne 2nd = 7 Martinique 3rd = 8 Miss Harmonium 4th = 6 Last Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Menzies | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Menzies 2nd = 7 Motown Kenny 3rd = 1 Paddy Macs 4th = 4 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Freedoms Light | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:30 | 1st = 10 Freedoms Light 2nd = 8 Police Camp 3rd = 11 Mango Delight 4th = 1 Affronted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Epic Force | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Epic Force 2nd = 5 De Blonde 3rd = 3 Bigtime Buster 4th = 1 Bigtime Kaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Yezza | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yezza 2nd = 7 Rockstar Patriot 3rd = 4 Pop The Trunk 4th = 3 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Forever And Ever | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Forever And Ever 2nd = 5 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 1 Meteor Vege 4th = 7 Bigtime Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Exalted Glory | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:10 | 1st = 6 Exalted Glory 2nd = 1 Troopers Ploy 3rd = 2 Sun Wukong 4th = 3 Baj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Lady Charlotte | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 2 So Amazing 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 8 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Billy Marlow | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:52 | 1st = 7 Billy Marlow 2nd = 8 Homebush Flutey 3rd = 2 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 1 Stole Me Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Faithful Hill | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:48 | 1st = 1 Faithful Hill 2nd = 7 Dyna Zesty 3rd = 8 Shady Buck 4th = 2 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Logan | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Logan 2nd = 3 Atomic Missile 3rd = 5 Bigtime Boy 4th = 2 Cawbourne Bettsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dyna Nancy | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nancy 2nd = 8 Loroupe 3rd = 1 Dyna Benny 4th = 5 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Plan Stan | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:17 | 1st = 7 Plan Stan 2nd = 5 Subway Kay 3rd = 9 Bigtime Roll 4th = 8 Reedy Set Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Terror | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:13 | 1st = 2 Dyna Terror 2nd = 6 Stingas Mate 3rd = 1 Dyna Ivan 4th = 8 Dyna Soren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 All About Space | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 All About Space 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Nathan 3rd = 6 Bigtime Charlie 4th = 1 Homebush Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Alia | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 10:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alia 2nd = 7 Stevie Jane 3rd = 8 Dyna Quire 4th = 5 Dyna Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Dagny | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 10:42 | 1st = 2 Dagny 2nd = 6 Cool Wolf 3rd = 4 Jericho Warrior 4th = 8 Whippy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Gertie | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 10:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 7 Dyna Monty 3rd = 8 Dyna Adria 4th = 6 Dyna Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Shadow Girl | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 Shadow Girl 2nd = 2 Captain Kate 3rd = 4 Homebush Demi 4th = 5 Bigtime Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Zack | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 10:07 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Zack 2nd = 1 Bigtime Barcia 3rd = 6 Bigtime Nibbles 4th = 7 Bigtime Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 0:30 | 1st = 8 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 6 Franc Monelli 3rd = 1 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 7 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Ezi Pick | ||
Wed Feb 7 2018 0:15 | 1st = 2 Ezi Pick 2nd = 8 Bambam Gundi 3rd = 7 Yankee Parker 4th = 1 Mythical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Our Josie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 23:12 | 1st = 4 Our Josie 2nd = 8 Fabulous Story 3rd = 6 Smashniak Bullet 4th = 1 Imitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Hawkes Special | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 22:57 | 1st = 7 Hawkes Special 2nd = 4 Never Fear 3rd = 5 Blue Margarita 4th = 1 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Elfern | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 22:41 | 1st = 3 Elfern 2nd = 4 Love You Later 3rd = 2 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 5 Wildoaks Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Jetmag Sally | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 22:17 | 1st = 6 Jetmag Sally 2nd = 8 Dark Kepper 3rd = 1 Im Late 4th = 7 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 6 Dalacos Empress | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Dalacos Empress 2nd = 7 Oh Stanley 3rd = 1 Wanderin Man 4th = 3 Roseuponher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Night Harmony 2nd = 6 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 1 Eight Roses 4th = 7 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Hello Bree | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Hello Bree 2nd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 3 Diamond Jakey 4th = 5 Spring Chickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Tarrees Ruslie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:48 | 1st = 8 Tarrees Ruslie 2nd = 6 Owen Banks 3rd = 10 Artistic Alyssa 4th = 4 Black Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Levi Jimmy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:44 | 1st = 4 Levi Jimmy 2nd = 12 Inner Light 3rd = 5 Streetside Classic 4th = 10 Hayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:39 | 1st = 7 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 3 Arnhem Mayhem 3rd = 8 Tigers Spark 4th = 1 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Crow Nulla | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:36 | 1st = 4 Crow Nulla 2nd = 5 Missed Control 3rd = 6 Last Drinks 4th = 3 Pink Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Misty Jane | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:32 | 1st = 7 Misty Jane 2nd = 9 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 1 Itz Platinum Plus 4th = 3 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Early Flight | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:29 | 1st = 7 Early Flight 2nd = 8 Little Dynamo 3rd = 3 Jacks On Deck 4th = 6 Invictus Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Mudrush | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:23 | 1st = 8 Mudrush 2nd = 1 Ruby Doo 3rd = 7 Hes So Good 4th = 2 Jappa Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Izaha | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Izaha 2nd = 3 Offthetopofmyhead 3rd = 5 Sea Double Ugrant 4th = 8 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Edge Of Forever | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:14 | 1st = 3 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 1 Regal Len 3rd = 8 Beneficiaries 4th = 2 Ullo Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 9 Tarika Tara | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:11 | 1st = 9 Tarika Tara 2nd = 4 Golden Gloves 3rd = 10 Rhino Rex 4th = 5 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Bella Rippin | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:07 | 1st = 7 Bella Rippin 2nd = 2 Jax Tellar 3rd = 3 Readily 4th = 9 Bettor Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 21:01 | 1st = 8 Worthy Moment 2nd = 6 Happy Glen 3rd = 1 Dust And Sand 4th = 2 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Our Challenge | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Our Challenge 2nd = 4 Popular Belief 3rd = 6 Better Size 4th = 1 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Feelin Dusty | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Feelin Dusty 2nd = 1 Bettabrown Tiger 3rd = 3 Bremusa 4th = 8 Dasher Houli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Grand Devinci | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:49 | 1st = 2 Grand Devinci 2nd = 4 Avas Dream 3rd = 1 Wheres Lachie 4th = 3 Zipping Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 6 Hayride Rohan | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:46 | 1st = 6 Hayride Rohan 2nd = 1 Coffee Boy 3rd = 4 Respondent 4th = 8 Cashed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:39 | 1st = 2 Meales Chance 2nd = 1 Gold Act 3rd = 7 Secret Gold 4th = 8 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Miss Catalina | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:37 | 1st = 9 Miss Catalina 2nd = 7 Bassey 3rd = 1 Northern Outlaw 4th = 8 Olympic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Minstrel Man | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Minstrel Man 2nd = 8 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 7 Pink Trick 4th = 2 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Gold Trail | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Gold Trail 2nd = 7 Regis Miss 3rd = 8 El Tigera 4th = 6 Mr Rumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:27 | 1st = 5 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Ripplebrook Will 3rd = 8 Omega Brittany 4th = 4 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Long Ago | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:23 | 1st = 4 Long Ago 2nd = 8 Swap Me 3rd = 3 Stylish Trend 4th = 13 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Lord Kronos | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:20 | 1st = 9 Lord Kronos 2nd = 4 Prince Friar 3rd = 8 Gauged 4th = 10 Toru Waimarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Zambora Queenie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 7 Woody One 3rd = 3 Palladino 4th = 8 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Its Allabout Alice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Its Allabout Alice 2nd = 1 Midloin Blues 3rd = 7 Ifoundthebeach 4th = 9 Seven Rippin Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Phoebe Mcbain | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:11 | 1st = 1 Phoebe Mcbain 2nd = 3 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 7 Port Boy 4th = 6 Sketchy Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rally Dryva | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Rally Dryva 2nd = 5 Johns Last 3rd = 2 Rapid Blaze 4th = 6 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Rurik | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Rurik 2nd = 7 Maderra 3rd = 1 Im Electric 4th = 6 Aston Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Unpossible | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Unpossible 2nd = 6 Jenasia 3rd = 1 Nitro Injected 4th = 3 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 Mister Lennox 2nd = 3 Call Her Julie 3rd = 9 Dapper Dana 4th = 2 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Tiffin | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:51 | 1st = 1 Tiffin 2nd = 4 Natural Fury 3rd = 3 John Bob Tyson 4th = 6 Ninth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 12 High Tea | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:50 | 1st = 12 High Tea 2nd = 4 Waychinicup 3rd = 1 Gradual Incline 4th = 5 Parisienne Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pink Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:47 | 1st = 3 Pink Sunset 2nd = 6 Slick Gambler 3rd = 1 Classy Sprite 4th = 2 Lost In Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:42 | 1st = 11 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 2 Coralie Joy 3rd = 8 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 5 Tepary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Kalani Klare | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:39 | 1st = 7 Kalani Klare 2nd = 8 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 3 Aston Grace 4th = 1 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Destini Surfer | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:36 | 1st = 8 Destini Surfer 2nd = 5 Raven Sky 3rd = 2 Aussie Steel 4th = 7 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 5 Joezac | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:29 | 1st = 5 Joezac 2nd = 1 All In Your Hands 3rd = 8 Recork 4th = 6 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:27 | 1st = 6 Lady Olivia 2nd = 5 Flying Princess 3rd = 4 Fabrique 4th = 3 Rosie Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Suffragette | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Suffragette 2nd = 4 Grand Maximus 3rd = 8 Conclusive 4th = 7 Hot Charmola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Queens Advocate 2nd = 1 Jetcraft 3rd = 2 Jaccka Len 4th = 3 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Zipping Shadow | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Shadow 2nd = 5 Slight Glance 3rd = 3 Afterglow 4th = 7 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Friarfighter | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Friarfighter 2nd = 10 Zedfire Express 3rd = 2 Blizzard Express 4th = 4 Sondheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Barra Fun | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:09 | 1st = 1 Barra Fun 2nd = 7 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Crown Eddie 4th = 8 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Koloura Flight | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Koloura Flight 2nd = 6 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 3 Christian Shannon 4th = 10 Risky Buziness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Dyna Carver | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Dyna Carver 2nd = 2 Waltz On Bye 3rd = 8 Stilton Henry 4th = 3 Zipping Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Im the Boss | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:59 | 1st = 1 Im the Boss 2nd = 13 Major Secret 3rd = 8 Hickstead 4th = 3 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Lyka Model | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lyka Model 2nd = 2 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 1 Black Fesco 4th = 4 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Osprey | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Osprey 2nd = 4 Pink Geitz 3rd = 7 Midnight To One 4th = 8 Zahara Dye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Chilla Breeze | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:48 | 1st = 4 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 2 Modern Chic 4th = 8 Rockin An Runnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Prentice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Prentice 2nd = 3 Mr Pago 3rd = 8 Striking Star 4th = 2 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Surgical Wally | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Surgical Wally 2nd = 9 Fernando Rhythm 3rd = 8 Captain Jackie 4th = 7 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:38 | 2nd = 7 Pirates Pearl 3rd = 8 Mac Sweet 4th = 4 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Captain Charge Over | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Captain Charge Over 2nd = 7 Pirates Pearl 3rd = 8 Mac Sweet 4th = 4 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Prancer Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 8 Hes A Dude 3rd = 7 Aston Fabio 4th = 3 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 No Clyde Needed | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 No Clyde Needed 2nd = 4 Fake News 3rd = 1 Vestiarius 4th = 3 Fear Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 11 Big Mach | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:29 | 1st = 11 Big Mach 2nd = 8 Ramblenroller 3rd = 1 Slice Of Life 4th = 10 Travelnpastyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Lynniemach | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:18 | 1st = 4 Lynniemach 2nd = 5 Reason To Grin 3rd = 9 Nances Delight 4th = 8 Resurgent Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Eustace Road | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Eustace Road 2nd = 5 French Idol 3rd = 1 Waiting 4th = 4 Precious Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Powercraft | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Powercraft 2nd = 2 Little Sincero 3rd = 10 Jolly Chap 4th = 6 Suntrapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Kyeeky | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Kyeeky 2nd = 6 Oh She Glows 3rd = 1 Polsten 4th = 8 Jet Black Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Condafew | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Condafew 2nd = 9 Mammals Rockstar 3rd = 4 Thesonofgeorgia 4th = 3 Shes In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Serendipity Man | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 18:01 | 1st = 3 Serendipity Man 2nd = 4 La Rosquilla 3rd = 1 Epona Vale 4th = 6 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Qabla | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Qabla 2nd = 4 Win Along 3rd = 5 Classy Ruby 4th = 8 You Dont Say Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Quillabamba | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Quillabamba 2nd = 9 Sky Petite 3rd = 6 Fabrication 4th = 1 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Trupt | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Trupt 2nd = 3 Groove With Me 3rd = 2 Alaskan Jade 4th = 12 De Jorvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Goose Buzz | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Goose Buzz 2nd = 2 Donna Paulsen 3rd = 1 Zalis Blueboy 4th = 3 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Notta Mocha | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:40 | 1st = 4 Notta Mocha 2nd = 7 Just Jude 3rd = 6 Savannahs Grace 4th = 1 Vital Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 10 Flaaj | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:37 | 1st = 10 Flaaj 2nd = 3 Column 3rd = 9 Euroman 4th = 2 Leishman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 1 Loose Goose | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Loose Goose 2nd = 12 Love Battles 3rd = 11 Geileis 4th = 4 Lauderdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Nasdex | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Nasdex 2nd = 4 Murphys Reward 3rd = 12 Handsome Thief 4th = 8 Leodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Pearls Poppy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Pearls Poppy 2nd = 2 Aston Lily 3rd = 8 Another Crazy 4th = 7 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Wirnpa | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:22 | 1st = 2 Wirnpa 2nd = 3 Ecker Road 3rd = 6 Dont Leave Me Out 4th = 1 Pride Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Flying Moth | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:16 | 1st = 3 Flying Moth 2nd = 4 Winkanditsover 3rd = 11 She Keeps Coming 4th = 6 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Devilishly | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:10 | 1st = 9 Devilishly 2nd = 10 Autumn Street 3rd = 11 Enki 4th = 12 Jocks Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Cruisys Rose | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:07 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Rose 2nd = 6 Jake 3rd = 2 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 1 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Just Before Dark | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Just Before Dark 2nd = 5 Aurora Rising 3rd = 4 Barmaid From Wye 4th = 11 Denominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 The Avenger | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:02 | 1st = 16 The Avenger 2nd = 14 Trogir 3rd = 5 Painte 4th = 10 I Boogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Calbanesco | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Calbanesco 2nd = 4 Crafty Maddie 3rd = 1 Desert Thorn 4th = 3 Meskhenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 12 Mias Got Class | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:55 | 1st = 12 Mias Got Class 2nd = 7 Conquers All 3rd = 13 Our Boy Ben 4th = 8 Pandoras Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Invinciboy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Invinciboy 3rd = 2 Elvison 4th = 10 Riseupskating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Sweet Jain | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:47 | 1st = 15 Sweet Jain 3rd = 2 Elvison 4th = 10 Riseupskating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Crumps Princess | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:44 | 1st = 7 Crumps Princess 2nd = 1 Our Flying Laura 3rd = 6 Rockalot 4th = 5 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Concealment | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Concealment 2nd = 4 Roll Along Styx 3rd = 10 Heres A Real Go 4th = 3 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Danuki | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:35 | 1st = 6 Danuki 2nd = 5 Chapel City 3rd = 3 Glenrowan Prince 4th = 2 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Cibulkova | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Cibulkova 2nd = 1 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 4 Aston Lelani 4th = 8 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Siga La Vaca | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 6 Floral Fever 3rd = 4 Arties Shore 4th = 2 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Star Rock | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Star Rock 2nd = 2 Malmoosa 3rd = 1 Phast Lad 4th = 11 Spanish Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Sheriff John Stone | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Sheriff John Stone 2nd = 15 Crystal Spirit 3rd = 4 Manolo Blahniq 4th = 18 Dont Blush Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Lyrids | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lyrids 2nd = 5 High Wind 3rd = 3 Tiarnan 4th = 8 National Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 8 White Bandit 3rd = 7 Benali 4th = 4 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 11 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 11 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 8 Ismaha 3rd = 4 Silver Jolt 4th = 7 Crystal Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Ismaha | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Ismaha 2nd = 11 Kamwood Izzy 3rd = 4 Silver Jolt 4th = 7 Crystal Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Same Scenario | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Same Scenario 2nd = 2 Scorpion 3rd = 5 Gangster Of Love 4th = 4 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kings Will Dream | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Kings Will Dream 2nd = 4 Peruggia 3rd = 7 Favonski 4th = 3 Florida Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bertwhistle | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:50 | 1st = 8 Bertwhistle 2nd = 4 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 6 Fantastic Magic 4th = 5 Igitur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Sena Bale | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Sena Bale 2nd = 8 Dashing Moments 3rd = 7 Little Toby 4th = 2 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 5 Otto From Hamburg | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Otto From Hamburg 2nd = 9 Emvepee 3rd = 7 Nelumbo 4th = 10 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Widgee Turf | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Widgee Turf 2nd = 5 Royal Ace 3rd = 4 Plot The Course 4th = 10 Rib Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Cryers Sid | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Cryers Sid 2nd = 4 Allen Unther 3rd = 5 Takayo Fury 4th = 1 Jans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Tarzan | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tarzan 2nd = 2 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 8 Brave Dazzler 4th = 3 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Shelleys Star | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:29 | 1st = 9 Shelleys Star 2nd = 10 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 3 Advanced Warfare 4th = 6 Ima Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:27 | 1st = 7 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 5 Slippery Sam 3rd = 8 Diamond Ruby 4th = 4 Barcali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 4 Legerity | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Legerity 2nd = 2 Eagles Dare 3rd = 1 Cosmic Reign 4th = 3 Eyesaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Duecourse | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:20 | 1st = 10 Duecourse 2nd = 3 Party Tiger 3rd = 9 Canny Alice 4th = 2 Dodge The Hounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 8 Star Commander | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:19 | 1st = 8 Star Commander 2nd = 1 Swap Over 3rd = 5 Jackalack Sue 4th = 6 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Miss Pineapple | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 7 Surfing Moment 3rd = 8 Lektra Excess 4th = 5 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 1 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 5 Something More 4th = 6 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Cooper Scooper | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Cooper Scooper 2nd = 3 Oozing Mojo 3rd = 2 Totally Fab 4th = 5 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Flynn Effect | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Flynn Effect 2nd = 6 Wraith Of Odin 3rd = 9 Tempa Mental 4th = 10 Danger In Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 8 Whale Rider | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:03 | 1st = 8 Whale Rider 2nd = 1 Our Wicklow 3rd = 4 Brainstormer 4th = 5 Sheer Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Mamzelle Tess | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mamzelle Tess 2nd = 10 If Not Now When 3rd = 1 Tykiato 4th = 7 Invisible Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Showus Ya Diamonds | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:56 | 1st = 2 Showus Ya Diamonds 2nd = 8 Brutal Babe 3rd = 4 Teagz 4th = 7 Forgotten Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:55 | 1st = 6 Zuma Creek 2nd = 1 Hutch 3rd = 8 Usain Insane 4th = 4 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 10 Marvellous Max | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:51 | 1st = 10 Marvellous Max 2nd = 8 Tenno Sho 3rd = 4 Imamenace 4th = 5 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 2 Van Laddie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Van Laddie 2nd = 12 Tufflittlerooster 3rd = 7 Dundee Lady 4th = 10 Pauls Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 3 Artistic Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Artistic Beauty 2nd = 6 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 8 Nissile 4th = 4 Zoutenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 You Rippa Pippa | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:46 | 1st = 3 You Rippa Pippa 2nd = 4 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 5 Xava Allen 4th = 2 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Imperial Edition | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:43 | 1st = 11 Imperial Edition 2nd = 9 Danube Delta 3rd = 14 Mohaka 4th = 6 Tang Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:38 | 1st = 1 Paraphernalia 2nd = 3 Brinza 3rd = 6 Dream Edition 4th = 7 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Frances Boy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Frances Boy 2nd = 7 Tempting Faith 3rd = 5 Quivers 4th = 3 Weather Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 6 Classie American | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:33 | 1st = 6 Classie American 2nd = 8 Rhythm N Blues 3rd = 7 Marshal Star 4th = 10 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Viceman | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 Viceman 2nd = 3 Upstart 3rd = 6 Bancroft 4th = 2 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 9 Kairanga Lad | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:28 | 1st = 9 Kairanga Lad 2nd = 2 Duplicity 3rd = 7 Thorn Pass 4th = 10 Sylvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:27 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 7 Johnny Wishbone 3rd = 5 Reign Of Omar 4th = 4 Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 13 Keen | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:25 | 1st = 13 Keen 2nd = 14 Mahamedeis 3rd = 2 Eclair Calling 4th = 5 La Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:24 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 7 Umaga Rama 3rd = 9 On Demand 4th = 6 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Pennino | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:21 | 1st = 9 Pennino 2nd = 8 Nooks And Crannies 3rd = 3 Narda Shar 4th = 6 Aetherius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Azumi Spice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Azumi Spice 2nd = 6 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 7 Chilly Kiss 4th = 2 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 2 Franco Saxon | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:16 | 1st = 2 Franco Saxon 2nd = 14 Mad Lu Li 3rd = 10 Samskara 4th = 1 Jay Fm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Tubark | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Tubark 2nd = 4 Rosacky Thunder 3rd = 6 Shake The Night 4th = 1 Jet Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 7 Bel Diablo | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:12 | 1st = 7 Bel Diablo 2nd = 4 Prince Of Thebes 3rd = 5 Double Halo 4th = 1 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Menzali | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:11 | 1st = 5 Menzali 2nd = 2 Rippa Regis 3rd = 1 Puppet You Rippa 4th = 4 Dyna Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 So You Leica | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:08 | 1st = 10 So You Leica 2nd = 9 Hardly Surprising 3rd = 3 Foxanne 4th = 2 Duaneos Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Secret Rory | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Secret Rory 2nd = 8 Opawa Vegan 3rd = 2 Barwon Babe 4th = 4 Tabulam Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Mollys Wally | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:03 | 1st = 1 Mollys Wally 2nd = 7 Dyna Beryl 3rd = 2 Derivation 4th = 6 Shine On Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Bris Vegas | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Bris Vegas 2nd = 6 I Am Dexter 3rd = 3 Flying Krupt 4th = 1 Modulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 7 Tennyson Inlet | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:58 | 1st = 7 Tennyson Inlet 2nd = 2 Rangi Rangdu 3rd = 10 Toll Gate 4th = 6 Pure Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:56 | 1st = 5 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 6 My Mate Wally 3rd = 7 Turfman 4th = 1 Joyous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 7 Princess Elle | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 Princess Elle 2nd = 3 Osmond 3rd = 11 Hugs N Kisses 4th = 1 Wallander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Seraphim | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:53 | 1st = 8 Seraphim 2nd = 5 Itsallbelt 3rd = 14 Leading Role 4th = 6 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Magnesium Rose | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Magnesium Rose 2nd = 4 Teleplay 3rd = 3 Ultra Smart 4th = 10 Falling Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 El Narco | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:49 | 1st = 4 El Narco 2nd = 2 Hey Khali 3rd = 5 Hey Pretty Girl 4th = 7 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Scrabble | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Scrabble 2nd = 3 Tycoon Flutter 3rd = 5 Storm Girl 4th = 4 Hidden Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Zoron | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:46 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zoron 2nd = 2 Stingas Mate 3rd = 1 Notorious King 4th = 3 Zetella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Destini Montana | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:43 | 1st = 6 Destini Montana 2nd = 2 Garku Bale 3rd = 1 Goldies Run 4th = 7 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 2 Julia Lady | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:41 | 1st = 2 Julia Lady 2nd = 10 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 8 Copperhead Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Sun Choice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:40 | 1st = 4 Sun Choice 2nd = 6 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 7 Von Magic 4th = 8 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 8 Sugar Lane | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:37 | 1st = 8 Sugar Lane 2nd = 6 Rehanaat 3rd = 9 Roulette Belle 4th = 3 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Caribbean Pearl | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Pearl 2nd = 4 Scallywag 3rd = 11 Truly Brook 4th = 2 Little Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Deception Diva | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Deception Diva 2nd = 5 Talkabout Ziggy 3rd = 7 Cameo Syd 4th = 1 Secret Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Jam Lady | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Jam Lady 2nd = 5 Spring Break 3rd = 4 Morris Peer 4th = 8 Kalani Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Tadween | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Tadween 2nd = 7 Vivi Valentina 3rd = 6 Strategic Agenda 4th = 3 Constant Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Waingaro Mara | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:23 | 1st = 4 Waingaro Mara 2nd = 5 Megatron 3rd = 2 Strawberry Moose 4th = 6 Grey Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Ima Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:21 | 1st = 4 Ima Ruby 2nd = 2 Shes Perfect 3rd = 1 Lucky Millie 4th = 6 Dee Dee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 11 Crooked Gent | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:20 | 1st = 11 Crooked Gent 2nd = 7 Fame Threeandseven 3rd = 1 Betajet 4th = 8 Aultbea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Tavigarde | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:18 | 1st = 12 Tavigarde 2nd = 2 Bushfire 3rd = 8 Lady Style 4th = 9 The Mayor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Olonera | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Olonera 2nd = 8 Angelucci 3rd = 3 Portion Control 4th = 5 Andrea Mantegna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Hezaman | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:14 | 1st = 4 Hezaman 2nd = 1 Beltom 3rd = 3 Opawa Anthony 4th = 7 Sue Zooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Kinnky Mcphee | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 Kinnky Mcphee 2nd = 1 Got Some Cheek 3rd = 2 Bomber Creek 4th = 4 Peles Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 14 Beau Vista | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:06 | 1st = 14 Beau Vista 2nd = 15 Unfinished Business 3rd = 7 Tracksarefortrains 4th = 10 Lets Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Its All Talk 2nd = 3 Reckoning 3rd = 2 Daryl Dixon 4th = 5 Xan Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 2 Danish Lace | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Danish Lace 2nd = 8 Sammi Jain 3rd = 7 Cyclone Andy 4th = 6 Oskastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Jetsun Jamie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Jamie 2nd = 3 Bitters 3rd = 7 Unconscionable 4th = 8 Cosmic Barwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Joshy Wink Wink | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Joshy Wink Wink 2nd = 2 Dimora Flash 3rd = 8 Drysdale Creek 4th = 5 Sudden Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 10 Carbonado | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:48 | 1st = 10 Carbonado 2nd = 7 Helix 3rd = 9 Wicklow Star 4th = 6 Knights Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Dexter Dutton | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dexter Dutton 2nd = 9 Mother To Race Her 3rd = 8 Hollydeen 4th = 12 Star Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Shes Wicked | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:43 | 1st = 1 Shes Wicked 2nd = 9 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 5 Fairy Vixen 4th = 6 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Shenandoah | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 9 Shenandoah 2nd = 10 So Splendid 4th = 2 Royal Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Shadows Cast | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Shadows Cast 2nd = 6 Slimline 3rd = 4 Shadow Fox 4th = 5 Mighty Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Gurus Choice | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Gurus Choice 2nd = 5 Scott The Looks 3rd = 4 Leroy Spirit 4th = 7 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Time For Diamonds | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:31 | 1st = 1 Time For Diamonds 2nd = 9 Well Meet Again 3rd = 13 Le Lievres Gift 4th = 8 Bk Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Mount Ghost | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Mount Ghost 2nd = 8 Luca Flyer 3rd = 3 Stockwhip Sally 4th = 7 Ranger Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 6 Kezaam | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kezaam 2nd = 8 La Petite Belle 3rd = 5 Ayeteem 4th = 11 Bells N Bows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 6 Acquainted 3rd = 8 Etiquette 4th = 5 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 6 Nangar Dream 3rd = 5 Brick With Eyes 4th = 7 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 12 Majestic Stride | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:13 | 1st = 12 Majestic Stride 2nd = 3 Brooks Belle 3rd = 9 Anse Vata 4th = 6 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Destini Florida | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:07 | 1st = 5 Destini Florida 2nd = 4 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 9 Mea Rose 4th = 2 Provenance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Dont Look Back | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:05 | 1st = 7 Dont Look Back 2nd = 9 Athletica 3rd = 5 The Bandito 4th = 8 Tavis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Idol Ajay | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 12:04 | 1st = 8 Idol Ajay 2nd = 5 Blocker 3rd = 2 Doug Deep 4th = 6 Zipping Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 7 To Ri Elsie | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:56 | 1st = 7 To Ri Elsie 2nd = 14 Onedin Reign 3rd = 8 Officialdon 4th = 2 Silent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 7 Dizzy Spell | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:50 | 1st = 7 Dizzy Spell 2nd = 1 Amare 3rd = 2 Madison Gardens 4th = 3 Dukebox George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Angel Cloud | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:47 | 1st = 6 Angel Cloud 2nd = 4 Flying Storm 3rd = 7 Okay Penny 4th = 1 Challis Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Bad | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:47 | 1st = 7 Bad 2nd = 4 Ruamahunga Hero 3rd = 6 Mobility Scooter 4th = 2 Crampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 3 Lincoln Moment | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:38 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Moment 2nd = 4 Bettor Buy A Rose 3rd = 2 Go Paddy 4th = 9 Western Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Agent Osti | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:32 | 1st = 2 Agent Osti 2nd = 1 Boston You Essay 3rd = 6 Superior Scotch 4th = 4 Mahjong World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Scott Base | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:30 | 1st = 2 Scott Base 2nd = 3 Humble Pie 3rd = 6 Nuclear Fusion 4th = 1 Smokin Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Wairoa Jacko | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:29 | 1st = 7 Wairoa Jacko 2nd = 2 Jetsun Doll 3rd = 6 Hot Mayhem 4th = 1 Mighty Mezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 One Over Dover | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:21 | 1st = 5 One Over Dover 2nd = 1 Rusty I Am 3rd = 9 Clifden Clowers 4th = 6 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 4 Nightspun | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:15 | 1st = 4 Nightspun 2nd = 5 Bel Attrait 3rd = 1 Austin 4th = 7 Mr Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Blitz em Rene | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 Blitz em Rene 2nd = 8 Katcha Ninja 3rd = 4 Kuridrani 4th = 5 Just A Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Jakesta | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:12 | 1st = 5 Jakesta 2nd = 4 Tyson Trump 3rd = 1 Ostis Raider 4th = 2 Rays Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 6 Magical Miss | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 11:03 | 1st = 6 Magical Miss 2nd = 1 Delia May 3rd = 3 Cha Cha B 4th = 8 Classic Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Gomez Sanchez | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:57 | 1st = 5 Gomez Sanchez 2nd = 7 Mahjong Ted 3rd = 9 Nangar Tiger 4th = 8 Latissimus Dorsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Gift Of Power | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:55 | 1st = 5 Gift Of Power 2nd = 6 Sweepstake 3rd = 2 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 7 Trendys Bad Girl | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:46 | 1st = 7 Trendys Bad Girl 2nd = 2 Bicton 3rd = 3 Capital Girl 4th = 13 One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 6 November Guy | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:30 | 1st = 6 November Guy 2nd = 1 Saint Michel 3rd = 4 Pretorius 4th = 8 Shay Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Call Me Royal | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:20 | 1st = 2 Call Me Royal 2nd = 4 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 5 Glory Days 4th = 1 La Fille En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 Ruth Celeste Petite | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 10:11 | 1st = 8 Ruth Celeste Petite 2nd = 2 Silver Spur 3rd = 11 Rachmaninov 4th = 9 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 0:45 | 1st = 8 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 10 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 5 All About The Cash 4th = 1 Sanford Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Gunna Get Lucky | ||
Sun Jan 7 2018 0:10 | 1st = 7 Gunna Get Lucky 2nd = 6 Island Run 3rd = 1 Scoobys Delight 4th = 2 Tactile Sensation |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000