Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Weeona Paddy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 22:14 | 1st = 1 Weeona Paddy 2nd = 8 Mileeka 3rd = 5 Meales Chance 4th = 7 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Nadias Fun | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:59 | 1st = 1 Nadias Fun 2nd = 2 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 7 Never Fear 4th = 3 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Rittos Hanger | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:44 | 1st = 2 Rittos Hanger 2nd = 8 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 7 Har 4th = 6 Balkan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Blue Lemonade | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Blue Lemonade 2nd = 5 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 6 Avamay 4th = 7 Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Lucy Gem | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:35 | 1st = 5 Lucy Gem 2nd = 1 Surgical Wally 3rd = 7 Lucky Tetris 4th = 2 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 5 Benaud 3rd = 4 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 7 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 9 Bambis Star | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:26 | 1st = 9 Bambis Star 2nd = 7 Yappa Jack 3rd = 3 Mr Megatron 4th = 6 Lori Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:23 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 6 Sunbaker 3rd = 8 Priya Monelli 4th = 1 Furious Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Miss Beckboo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Beckboo 2nd = 3 Whos Hope 3rd = 2 Shades of Blue 4th = 1 Lucks Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Hello Sooty | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:16 | 1st = 4 Hello Sooty 2nd = 8 Dr Summer 3rd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 2 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Lucy Stardust | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:12 | 1st = 1 Lucy Stardust 2nd = 8 Dunkirk 3rd = 4 Tekeela Too 4th = 6 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Funny Side | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Funny Side 2nd = 7 Candy Willow 3rd = 5 Master Trade 4th = 2 Robbos Redzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Cairnlea Sadie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Sadie 2nd = 1 Dyna Yona 3rd = 4 Whisper Quick 4th = 7 Sweet Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cyndie Who | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cyndie Who 2nd = 2 Yo Yo Lass 3rd = 3 Billy Who 4th = 8 Master Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Husky Beatle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:56 | 1st = 8 Husky Beatle 2nd = 5 Take Home Sadie 3rd = 4 Grande Fratello 4th = 3 Merchant Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Precious Miracle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:47 | 1st = 5 Precious Miracle 2nd = 8 Just Ruby 3rd = 2 Ambers Wish 4th = 7 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Sage A Blaze | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Sage A Blaze 2nd = 8 Calypso Silver 3rd = 7 He Loves Footy 4th = 1 Anchor Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:41 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 1 Lady Olivia 3rd = 7 Bogie Teejay 4th = 2 Im Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Miss Mamie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Mamie 2nd = 2 Miss Slab 3rd = 8 Dust And Sand 4th = 4 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:36 | 1st = 1 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 4 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 2 Tisu Toota 4th = 5 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Duke Of Airly | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Airly 2nd = 4 Just Burning 3rd = 1 Shotgun Shiloh 4th = 2 Akina Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Apex Pro | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Apex Pro 2nd = 7 Lord Asher 3rd = 8 Long Gully Ella 4th = 5 Woolooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 My Laina | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 My Laina 2nd = 8 De Andes 3rd = 4 Danefin 4th = 9 Dolly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Cheveys Magic | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cheveys Magic 2nd = 7 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 8 Black County 4th = 4 Joan Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Arnhem Invader | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Invader 2nd = 1 Town Hall Tully 3rd = 3 Out There Jerry 4th = 8 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Tubby Turner | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Tubby Turner 2nd = 4 Abele 3rd = 3 Ringbark Bella 4th = 5 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Apex Within | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Apex Within 2nd = 6 King Colt 3rd = 3 Duke Of Burnley 4th = 5 El Diamonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Red Azalea | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Red Azalea 2nd = 7 Little Whacko 3rd = 5 She Loves Sugar 4th = 2 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Hes Okay | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Hes Okay 2nd = 4 Victa Matt 3rd = 5 Loceryl 4th = 7 Lola The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Jessie Quick 3rd = 6 Sunrise Ali 4th = 1 Woody One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Safari Oakey | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Safari Oakey 2nd = 2 Gypsys Clown 3rd = 7 Charlie Pants 4th = 6 Origin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:59 | 1st = 5 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 4 Classy Churchie 3rd = 1 Zinchenko 4th = 2 Hay William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Scandal Maker | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Scandal Maker 2nd = 2 Misty Lad 3rd = 8 Friarandice 4th = 1 Ramruey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Alabar | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 2 Alabar 2nd = 6 Demand A Panda 3rd = 8 Sooky Jooky 4th = 4 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Demi | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Demi 2nd = 2 Matilda Road 3rd = 6 No Humbug 4th = 1 Junk Yard Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Collywood | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Collywood 2nd = 1 Heza Fusion 3rd = 5 Myrniong Rocket 4th = 6 Country Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Samprass | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:41 | 1st = 1 Samprass 2nd = 7 Our Collision 3rd = 4 Tan On Black 4th = 6 Ballinderry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Shifting Colour | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Shifting Colour 2nd = 1 Wild Connection 3rd = 2 Flying Comet 4th = 4 Chrome Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Origin Billy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:32 | 1st = 1 Origin Billy 2nd = 3 Jaminas Joy 3rd = 7 Williamlee 4th = 5 War Dan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Kraken Pace | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:29 | 1st = 4 Kraken Pace 2nd = 6 Bonts Magic 3rd = 8 Ringside 4th = 1 Ichiban Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Plead The Fifth | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 2 Throwdown 3rd = 1 Master Pearl 4th = 3 Chapasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Discounter | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Discounter 2nd = 4 Premier Double 3rd = 1 Stunning Jiggy 4th = 7 Iron Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Nikita Keeping | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Nikita Keeping 2nd = 8 Jingles Keeping 3rd = 2 Morning Tide 4th = 7 Shining Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Keep On Going | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 5 Keep On Going 2nd = 7 Snowy Hoffster 3rd = 1 Silent Cannons 4th = 3 Coybig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Alon | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Alon 2nd = 1 Mars Rising 3rd = 7 Paisley 4th = 3 Kraken Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Love Made Me | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Love Made Me 2nd = 6 Mcivor Neville 3rd = 1 Bone Jarrer 4th = 4 Aston Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Pushkin | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Pushkin 2nd = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 4th = 5 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Bogan Crazy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bogan Crazy 2nd = 2 Courtney Cargo 3rd = 8 Action Kid 4th = 3 Sageman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Bartrader | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bartrader 2nd = 4 Mankind 3rd = 8 Deheune 4th = 5 Seeking Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Gitcha Quick | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:51 | 1st = 6 Gitcha Quick 2nd = 4 Krazy Zoe 3rd = 1 Miss Ziggy 4th = 2 Haras Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 My Uncle Bob | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 My Uncle Bob 2nd = 7 Bags Of Bucks 3rd = 4 Pinky Tuscadero 4th = 1 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Blewett Minnie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 8 Blewett Minnie 2nd = 3 Milo And Milk 3rd = 1 Georgia Mcbain 4th = 2 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Come On Jen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Come On Jen 2nd = 6 Swift Laura 3rd = 8 Blue Regis 4th = 1 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Regal Major | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Regal Major 2nd = 1 Busted 3rd = 7 Northview Dave 4th = 8 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 8 - 2 Our Diamond Editon | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Our Diamond Editon 2nd = 3 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 8 Reddy Fire 4th = 6 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fly Mariposa | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:29 | 1st = 8 Fly Mariposa 2nd = 3 Burrum Boy 3rd = 1 Fairy Wren 4th = 2 Stellar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Lipstick Flickers | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:25 | 1st = 7 Lipstick Flickers 2nd = 8 Henty Gal 3rd = 1 Bombardment 4th = 2 Find The Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 How High Jazz | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 How High Jazz 2nd = 6 El Burrito 3rd = 3 Miss Inquisitive 4th = 7 Spollys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Hey Bristle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Hey Bristle 2nd = 6 Taylor Jayde 3rd = 4 Korzy Girl 4th = 2 Give Me Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Arrogant Archie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Arrogant Archie 2nd = 2 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 5 Exotic Nights 4th = 3 Aunty Jabba Jaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 The Socialist | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 The Socialist 2nd = 12 Weboughtazou 3rd = 6 Splitz 4th = 10 Laylas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Outback Illusion | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Outback Illusion 2nd = 2 Boyz One 3rd = 1 Pay Today 4th = 4 Beckoning Candle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Fine For Me | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Fine For Me 2nd = 3 Perfect Rocky 3rd = 8 Water Pistol 4th = 7 Dybala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 7 - 3 Diamondsfromheaven | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Diamondsfromheaven 2nd = 2 Express Pass 3rd = 8 Emargee 4th = 5 Tascott Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Jakes A Joy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 1 Swap Me 3rd = 4 Midair Meltdown 4th = 3 Tisu Bombbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Sketchy Tralee | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Tralee 2nd = 3 Bogan Boori 3rd = 5 Arrogant Stella 4th = 8 Justa Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Orabreeze | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Orabreeze 2nd = 1 Al Capitano 3rd = 5 Under The Archers 4th = 7 Barbie Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Jedas Girl | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:46 | 1st = 4 Jedas Girl 2nd = 3 Damnation 3rd = 5 Zipping Skipper 4th = 8 Goldrush Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Australian Design | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Australian Design 2nd = 7 Guess Again 3rd = 1 Wazzenme 4th = 8 King Kabuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Coral Bay | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Coral Bay 2nd = 7 So Invincible 3rd = 9 Few Too Many 4th = 5 All Eez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 6 - 7 Dollarbill | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Dollarbill 2nd = 2 Caesar Court 3rd = 5 Major Strike 4th = 1 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Augustus Jack | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 7 Augustus Jack 2nd = 2 Emelia On Fire 3rd = 5 My Forgotten Hero 4th = 8 Blissfull Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 8 Wisama | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Wisama 2nd = 2 Daiquiri Lass 3rd = 7 Asudem 4th = 5 Litt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Unmistakable | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Unmistakable 2nd = 2 Go Ekay 3rd = 3 Connor Allen 4th = 1 Uringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 8 Lets Tango | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:20 | 1st = 8 Lets Tango 2nd = 7 Archway To Heaven 3rd = 2 King Red 4th = 9 Lonberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Excise Free | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Excise Free 2nd = 1 Pick Your Battles 3rd = 7 Indigo Wild 4th = 4 Two Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 5 - 3 Eulo Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Eulo Flyer 2nd = 2 Grinydontcha 3rd = 4 Flashing Good Time 4th = 8 Live In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Chewbacca | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Chewbacca 2nd = 10 Supreme Lad 3rd = 2 Playard 4th = 4 Manzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Manuel | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 10 Manuel 2nd = 4 Torgersen 3rd = 1 Fastnet Tempest 4th = 7 Alward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Reclusive | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:59 | 1st = 9 Reclusive 2nd = 6 Grininalltheway 3rd = 5 Heres A Real Go 4th = 8 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Winlock Dyno | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Winlock Dyno 2nd = 4 Give Away King 3rd = 7 Feikuai George 4th = 2 Tegxcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Lady Ringo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:55 | 1st = 15 Lady Ringo 2nd = 12 Boom Rocker 3rd = 5 One More Cast 4th = 17 Juliannes Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 5 Chu Chu Charlie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Chu Chu Charlie 2nd = 4 Oh So Unfair 3rd = 2 Excites Zelady 4th = 1 Sizzling Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 4 - 6 Daveys Gift | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:50 | 1st = 6 Daveys Gift 2nd = 10 Stoned Again 3rd = 7 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 9 Redriverdebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 4 Mishani Istana | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Mishani Istana 2nd = 1 Magic Name 3rd = 6 Flymia Miss 4th = 7 Onemore Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Vital Force | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Vital Force 2nd = 2 Destini Ferrari 3rd = 8 Flying Danger 4th = 5 Chill Out Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Leilas Star | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 9 Leilas Star 2nd = 1 Big Buddie 3rd = 13 Sea Of Stars 4th = 2 Three Strykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Classy Lassy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 6 Classy Lassy 2nd = 5 Dash For Knickers 3rd = 7 Pearl Dancer 4th = 3 Costa Del Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Double You Tee | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Double You Tee 2nd = 7 Simkin 3rd = 2 Seul Spirit 4th = 1 Saucy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 3 - 7 Springfield Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 1 Risky Buziness 3rd = 3 Its You Not Me 4th = 4 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Interlocuter | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Interlocuter 2nd = 1 Fabrizio 3rd = 3 Articus 4th = 5 Green Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 1 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 6 Reid Star 4th = 7 Lonnie Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Jack William | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Jack William 2nd = 7 Elteearr 3rd = 5 Dream To Share 4th = 6 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Visona Playboy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Visona Playboy 2nd = 4 Protest 3rd = 9 The Barracuda 4th = 7 Patriotic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 5 Vahana | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Vahana 2nd = 8 Amative 3rd = 6 Anamnesis 4th = 3 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Forbid Me Not | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Forbid Me Not 2nd = 12 Burnvale Lady 3rd = 6 La Tesora 4th = 9 Shakarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 2 - 3 Cutmearinhalf | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Cutmearinhalf 2nd = 7 Holdingno Currency 3rd = 4 Ourkymbeau 4th = 6 Cowgirlchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 2 Anchois | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Anchois 2nd = 6 Cocky Rocky 3rd = 4 King Percy 4th = 7 Honour Your Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Sweet As Emm | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:59 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Emm 2nd = 3 Shima Breeze 3rd = 6 My American Girl 4th = 1 Mepunga Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Same Scenario | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:56 | 1st = 7 Same Scenario 2nd = 2 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 3 Cryers Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Okotoks | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 Okotoks 2nd = 4 South Arbor 3rd = 7 Run Pam Run 4th = 5 Eight Times A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 With Purpose | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 With Purpose 2nd = 4 Maid Marilyn 3rd = 5 Ons Vier 4th = 10 Riverset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Ranga Roc | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:44 | 1st = 9 Ranga Roc 2nd = 4 Tact Bess 3rd = 5 Justice Served 4th = 10 Just Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 1 - 8 Montana Chief | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Montana Chief 2nd = 5 Mybella Rose 3rd = 6 Whata Stride 4th = 9 Living Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Blonde Barbados | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:41 | 1st = 1 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ann 3rd = 4 Whatta Knocka 4th = 2 Ginger Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 2 Fever | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Fever 2nd = 7 Wedgebrook 3rd = 5 Scare Campaign 4th = 13 Sizzkye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Mepunga Zeus | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Zeus 2nd = 3 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 1 Spectra Style 4th = 8 All Inn Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Pierre Bizel | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 3 Pierre Bizel 2nd = 5 Maquereau 3rd = 4 Percivall Pott 4th = 10 Dee Cee Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Junior Burger | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Junior Burger 2nd = 7 Inayforhay 3rd = 9 Welcome Stryker 4th = 5 Wannon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 3 Spicy Girl Becqui | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:31 | 1st = 3 Spicy Girl Becqui 2nd = 2 Vinnie Rulz 3rd = 9 Smoke N Reactor 4th = 13 Maddisons Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 8 Resinite | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Resinite 2nd = 3 Mr Intrepid 3rd = 10 Atomic Lass 4th = 12 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 9 Queen of Diamonds | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:24 | 1st = 9 Queen of Diamonds 2nd = 1 Yamuna 3rd = 3 Secretaria 4th = 10 Enduring Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Blow Torch | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Blow Torch 2nd = 7 Regis Command 3rd = 2 Danbana 4th = 10 Crema On Jetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Paraphernalia 2nd = 2 Springvale Alysa 3rd = 5 Brinza 4th = 6 Cryers Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Confidential | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 9 Confidential 2nd = 4 Bocain 3rd = 6 Red Heat 4th = 11 Opera Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Sherbini | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Sherbini 2nd = 4 Zoro Bale 3rd = 3 Water Colour 4th = 2 My Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Topsies Dancin | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:09 | 1st = 2 Topsies Dancin 2nd = 8 Yoursnmine 3rd = 4 Tara Leeann 4th = 1 Atego Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 10 Rollova | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:06 | 1st = 10 Rollova 2nd = 8 Artstanding 3rd = 1 Glengarry Knight 4th = 5 Tyron Bettors Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 5 Tommy Gun | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Tommy Gun 2nd = 7 Sweet Kaiser 3rd = 6 Hurricanes 4th = 4 Hoffs Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Rusty Sprocket | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:02 | 1st = 2 Rusty Sprocket 2nd = 3 Return The Love 3rd = 8 Billy Moran 4th = 5 Ben Nevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Dam Wonderful | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 15:01 | 1st = 5 Dam Wonderful 2nd = 7 Lips N Hips 3rd = 3 Mr Strachan 4th = 4 Clangs Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 8 Our Henrietta | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Our Henrietta 2nd = 5 Loves Edge 3rd = 2 Fine Evader 4th = 4 Angelify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Never Duplicated | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:56 | 1st = 2 Never Duplicated 2nd = 4 Boquilla 3rd = 1 Cindeen Jates 4th = 6 Kissable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 12 Montana Pines | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:53 | 1st = 12 Montana Pines 2nd = 2 Khitaamy 3rd = 11 Dickos Mate 4th = 10 Chance Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Tammie Wynette | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Tammie Wynette 2nd = 5 Newmarket 3rd = 9 Wild Seas 4th = 1 Birdie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Tavistock Dancer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 10 Tavistock Dancer 2nd = 3 Demolition Man 3rd = 9 Satisfied Mind 4th = 4 Dilochta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Bridyn May | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 5 Bridyn May 2nd = 1 Myprayer 3rd = 3 Prahaar 4th = 6 Happy Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Glenville Callie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:39 | 1st = 8 Glenville Callie 2nd = 5 Jacobite Joseph 3rd = 2 Cindy La Moment 4th = 4 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Sustain The Rage | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:36 | 1st = 6 Sustain The Rage 2nd = 2 Buddys Entity 3rd = 8 Peppertide 4th = 7 Extreme Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Fairest Fella | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Fairest Fella 2nd = 4 Dangerous Women 3rd = 1 Magical Times 4th = 5 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 12 Medusa | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:31 | 1st = 12 Medusa 2nd = 7 Beg Hall 3rd = 9 One Night Out 4th = 5 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 3 Fox By Zerprise | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Fox By Zerprise 2nd = 11 Texas Lil 3rd = 7 Blue Balloons 4th = 4 Johns Last Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Just Blacky | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:28 | 1st = 2 Just Blacky 2nd = 3 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Venus Allen 4th = 7 Wet And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Play Now | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:26 | 1st = 10 Play Now 2nd = 8 Kiriana 3rd = 1 Dandy Idea 4th = 11 Stylish Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:24 | 1st = 1 Highland Laddie 2nd = 7 Mad Harry 3rd = 10 Mobility Scooter 4th = 6 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Bonne Sensation | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 9 Bonne Sensation 2nd = 6 Quarck 3rd = 8 Tumult 4th = 4 King Kohei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 1 Brotherly Secret | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 5 Medal Afrique 3rd = 6 Gadfly 4th = 2 Under The Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Cutadeel | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 13 Cutadeel 2nd = 21 Masu 3rd = 4 Summer Wind 4th = 5 Surrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Scully | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:13 | 1st = 1 Scully 2nd = 6 Banjo Bad Boy 3rd = 3 Mordred 4th = 4 Miss Patchouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Black Signature | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Black Signature 2nd = 3 Grace Ali 3rd = 5 Saint West 4th = 2 Sunita Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Bromes | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Bromes 2nd = 4 Degrasse 3rd = 7 Ballybane 4th = 1 Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Go Angel | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Go Angel 2nd = 3 Token Jasper 3rd = 4 El Narco 4th = 9 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Laguna Mountains | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Laguna Mountains 2nd = 7 Provocative Man 3rd = 2 Shen Gui 4th = 3 Man And Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Princess Marjen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Princess Marjen 2nd = 4 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 3 Go Laverne Go 4th = 8 Chloe Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Supplements | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:59 | 1st = 1 Supplements 2nd = 6 Jerichos Trumpet 3rd = 3 Yankee Commando 4th = 4 Rosanna Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 12 Senorita Margarita | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:56 | 1st = 12 Senorita Margarita 2nd = 15 Mr Asia 3rd = 5 Pegasus Kommander 4th = 9 Unfinished Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 9 Martinique | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 Martinique 2nd = 6 Helpeny 3rd = 8 Kissable Eight 4th = 3 Faith In Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Goldies Run | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:52 | 1st = 2 Goldies Run 2nd = 8 Spinning Jakit 3rd = 6 Tee Tee 4th = 4 Cryers Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Cameo Syd | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:48 | 1st = 6 Cameo Syd 2nd = 5 Thrilling Talk 3rd = 3 Jinja Flash 4th = 8 Ramblin On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Chouxter | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Chouxter 2nd = 6 Better Together 3rd = 7 Dash For May 4th = 3 Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Maximum Kobi | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Maximum Kobi 2nd = 6 Patrick Francis 3rd = 1 Isnt She Sassy 4th = 3 Priority Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 10 Macal | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:43 | 1st = 10 Macal 2nd = 4 Bubbles Ball 3rd = 2 Huey 4th = 14 True Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 6 Dontron 3rd = 1 Oliver Cruise 4th = 7 Raweenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Money Trail | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Money Trail 2nd = 13 Van Irving 3rd = 14 Show Bird 4th = 6 Sweet Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Miss Mo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Mo 2nd = 3 Lamborghini 3rd = 5 Honeywine 4th = 1 Hunamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Midnight Rage | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Midnight Rage 2nd = 6 Teddy La Moment 3rd = 3 Luca Flyer 4th = 7 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Blitz em Rene | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:31 | 1st = 7 Blitz em Rene 2nd = 3 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 8 One Cool Chap 4th = 1 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 The Promise | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 The Promise 2nd = 6 Hesperos 3rd = 3 Laughing Or Crying 4th = 2 Xaarfoxylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Black Mumbo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:23 | 1st = 3 Black Mumbo 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 2 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 6 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 4 Nancys Boy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:21 | 1st = 4 Nancys Boy 2nd = 13 All About Henry 3rd = 1 Bobby T 4th = 2 Delightful Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Dodge Coupe | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:18 | 1st = 6 Dodge Coupe 2nd = 1 Dads Nitro 3rd = 4 Azumi Stringer 4th = 2 Knockas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Hey Khali | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:13 | 1st = 8 Hey Khali 2nd = 2 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 4 Heart Shaped Box 4th = 3 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Fergus Magergus | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Fergus Magergus 2nd = 7 Lord Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Wild Vitality 4th = 6 Unicc Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Peter Galo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Peter Galo 2nd = 6 Adala Boy 3rd = 8 Autocrat 4th = 7 Elusive Anake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 Sco Mo Eagle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Sco Mo Eagle 2nd = 3 Garados 3rd = 1 River Run 4th = 16 Future Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 One Mad Wish | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 One Mad Wish 2nd = 1 Zoltan 3rd = 5 Our Man Zed 4th = 8 Jacobite Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Mastering | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Mastering 2nd = 4 Exceltara 3rd = 1 Mr Money Bags 4th = 2 Prima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Barwon Bandit | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:56 | 1st = 1 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 8 Your Valentine 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cool 4th = 3 Thrilling Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Bentley Magic | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bentley Magic 2nd = 7 First Reading 3rd = 6 Spectre 4th = 1 Ahmad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 High Tale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:51 | 1st = 8 High Tale 2nd = 4 Patchie Thief 3rd = 5 Cartwheel Chloe 4th = 7 Crime Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Johnny White | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:46 | 1st = 6 Johnny White 2nd = 12 Doctor Tim 3rd = 2 God Only Knows 4th = 7 Rock N Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Unconscionable | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:37 | 1st = 6 Unconscionable 2nd = 1 Parra Eels 3rd = 3 Bigtime Logan 4th = 7 Spark em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:34 | 1st = 7 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 8 Arashundi 3rd = 5 Newfire Drewie 4th = 1 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Cantstopthefeeling | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:29 | 1st = 9 Cantstopthefeeling 2nd = 6 Picture This 3rd = 11 Elevenbee 4th = 14 Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Arnold | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Arnold 2nd = 5 Botany Esmay 3rd = 1 My Red Hero 4th = 7 Ti Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Pas Girl | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Pas Girl 2nd = 4 Challis Annie 3rd = 1 Aston Lelani 4th = 7 Early Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Valley Star | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:11 | 1st = 3 Valley Star 2nd = 1 Bk Dawn 3rd = 12 Rachmaninov 4th = 10 Bright Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Mega Munchies | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Mega Munchies 2nd = 8 On Da Quest 3rd = 6 Red Dee 4th = 7 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Ruby Gas | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:58 | 1st = 8 Ruby Gas 2nd = 1 Master Winslow 3rd = 6 Girt By Sea 4th = 3 Superior Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Takeitlikeaman | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:54 | 1st = 2 Takeitlikeaman 2nd = 12 Livvy Lass 3rd = 13 Claddagh 4th = 11 Diamondsandbubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jinja Bailey | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:45 | 1st = 7 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 5 Tianyu 3rd = 8 Idol Ajay 4th = 3 Secret Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Superior Chase | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:42 | 1st = 8 Superior Chase 2nd = 7 Short Note 3rd = 3 Shirdale Tom 4th = 4 Inter Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Queenofdance | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:36 | 1st = 11 Queenofdance 2nd = 1 Demeter 3rd = 6 Lincoln Skipper 4th = 14 Paduka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Winlock Seana | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:28 | 1st = 3 Winlock Seana 2nd = 1 Monsoon Malabar 3rd = 8 Milady Grey 4th = 5 Botany Laraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Superior Indi | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:24 | 1st = 4 Superior Indi 2nd = 1 Sootys Opal 3rd = 8 Sarah Smirnoff 4th = 3 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Amano | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:19 | 1st = 3 Amano 2nd = 1 Thomas Aquinas 3rd = 12 Let Me Tell Ya 4th = 2 Heavenly Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Nangar Magic | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:10 | 1st = 4 Nangar Magic 2nd = 3 Bombshell Blonde 3rd = 6 Hitch A Ride 4th = 7 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Bring The Spring | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:07 | 1st = 1 Bring The Spring 2nd = 2 Queen Lita 3rd = 5 Shady Eighty 4th = 6 Roulette Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Tehoro Tease | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 11:01 | 1st = 7 Tehoro Tease 2nd = 16 Monrika 3rd = 15 Red Harbour 4th = 1 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Surely Sacred | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 10:46 | 1st = 3 Surely Sacred 2nd = 6 Naval Fleet 3rd = 4 Autumn Flash 4th = 2 Rathvilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Jacks Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 10:31 | 1st = 9 Jacks Shadow 2nd = 11 Comfortably Numb 3rd = 4 Baker Creek 4th = 12 Silent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 17 Westeros | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 10:01 | 1st = 17 Westeros 2nd = 8 Flyin Mandy 3rd = 11 Look Ahead 4th = 7 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 1 Runcle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 9:36 | 1st = 1 Runcle 3rd = 8 Machs Mareta 4th = 10 Trailer Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Salome Miss | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:50 | 1st = 2 Salome Miss 2nd = 1 Elleker Hanover 3rd = 5 Camilla 4th = 7 Unbrielievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Oriental Owen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:39 | 1st = 6 Oriental Owen 2nd = 4 Que Andiamo 3rd = 2 Im A Fabio 4th = 7 Angelo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:23 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 1 Lavros Texas 3rd = 4 Miracle Rising 4th = 8 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 West On Poppy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:19 | 1st = 8 West On Poppy 2nd = 3 Jormis Lad 3rd = 5 Nangar Jill 4th = 2 Funky Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Whoswhointhezoo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:14 | 1st = 4 Whoswhointhezoo 2nd = 7 Roll With Me 3rd = 2 Paddy Mccole 4th = 1 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Silver Keeping | ||
Sun Nov 25 2018 0:04 | 1st = 8 Silver Keeping 2nd = 1 Go Alice Go 3rd = 7 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 3 Adele Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Burn The Jetts | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 23:41 | 1st = 3 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 7 Tennessee Fire 3rd = 8 Bow Gundi 4th = 4 Shinboner Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Jimbo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 23:16 | 1st = 7 Jimbo 2nd = 4 Shes Roxzann 3rd = 6 Go Gettem Spice 4th = 5 Laurence Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Stans Girl | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 23:01 | 1st = 1 Stans Girl 2nd = 4 Elegant Crisp 3rd = 8 Crocodile Boy 4th = 5 Drive Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Lyka Skywalker | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:52 | 1st = 7 Lyka Skywalker 2nd = 2 Noaki Colour 3rd = 3 Jessies Star 4th = 5 Coolan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Muchachos | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:44 | 1st = 1 Muchachos 2nd = 3 You Send Me 3rd = 2 Ticklebelly Flat 4th = 8 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Up And Above | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:41 | 1st = 1 Up And Above 2nd = 2 Yunderup Queen 3rd = 8 Hello Issy 4th = 7 Short Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Zipping Nitro | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Nitro 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 1 Wilburn 4th = 7 Dyna Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Dancing Barefoot | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Dancing Barefoot 2nd = 4 Reiki Master 3rd = 7 Ginger Nic 4th = 6 Ya Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Son Of Major | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Son Of Major 2nd = 1 Jilliby Gizmo 3rd = 8 Ears Ponder 4th = 6 Abbeydale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Dyna Ileen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ileen 2nd = 6 Koba 3rd = 7 Zipping Lava 4th = 8 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Victa Kylie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Victa Kylie 2nd = 8 Hilltop Adel 3rd = 6 Come On Loopy 4th = 2 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Incredible Doll | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Incredible Doll 2nd = 5 Aqua Dream 3rd = 7 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 4 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 2 Taylors Mill | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Taylors Mill 2nd = 1 Secret Code 3rd = 5 Show Me The Monet 4th = 6 The Jay Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:13 | 1st = 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 7 Lady Emerald 3rd = 8 Marcello 4th = 6 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Whip Carter | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Whip Carter 2nd = 4 Swisher 3rd = 6 Secret Puzzle 4th = 1 Lacy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:04 | 1st = 5 Mainline Osti 2nd = 2 Cosmical 3rd = 8 Dish Runner 4th = 1 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Rupert Of Lincoln | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Rupert Of Lincoln 2nd = 6 Bao Nien 3rd = 5 Jilliby Jackpot 4th = 3 Image Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Romans Legend | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:58 | 1st = 5 Romans Legend 2nd = 2 Odnoc To Wingala 3rd = 1 Pawesome Nelly 4th = 7 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Primo Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Primo Bolt 2nd = 1 Canutes Law 3rd = 2 Starlight Carla 4th = 3 Jackpot June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Sure To Excite | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Sure To Excite 2nd = 5 Beckham 3rd = 2 Sweet Bourbski 4th = 4 Matty Mateusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 3 Abbeys Banjo 3rd = 8 Demon Lad 4th = 1 Loco Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 10 Majestic Kiwi | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 10 Majestic Kiwi 2nd = 8 Whats Your Poison 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Stride 4th = 9 So Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Twisted Love | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Twisted Love 2nd = 6 Out To Strike 3rd = 7 Monica Tee 4th = 5 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Oshkosh Erny Vee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Oshkosh Erny Vee 2nd = 4 Tinas Magic 3rd = 3 Meehan Sox 4th = 8 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 7 Shadale 3rd = 2 Zipping Sassy 4th = 5 Wise Piquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Hello Darcey | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:31 | 1st = 5 Hello Darcey 2nd = 1 Night Sky 3rd = 4 Ninja Mittens 4th = 8 Its A Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Heza Cracker | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 9 Heza Cracker 2nd = 4 Daddywho 3rd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 5 Athlone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Willie Win | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 7 Willie Win 2nd = 8 Celtic Kid 3rd = 6 Dan Road 4th = 5 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Spur | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 4 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 7 All Inn Tara 4th = 8 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Diamond Heart | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Diamond Heart 2nd = 3 Hes All Shine 3rd = 4 My Great Boy 4th = 5 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Tallaras Bettor | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Tallaras Bettor 2nd = 8 Britney Jane 3rd = 1 Joannies Girl 4th = 10 Fremarkschook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 5 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 2 Zulu General 4th = 8 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Often Imitated | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Often Imitated 2nd = 3 Hone In 3rd = 7 Belt Up Bubbs 4th = 2 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Hello Lenny | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Hello Lenny 2nd = 5 Rip The Bandaid 3rd = 3 Whoomph 4th = 4 Bo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Kraken Forest | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:04 | 1st = 2 Kraken Forest 2nd = 1 Stylish Bree 3rd = 3 All Inn Youi 4th = 8 Swoop And Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Gozo Beach | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Gozo Beach 2nd = 3 Cocosfella 3rd = 7 Miss Dangerfield 4th = 6 Metro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Trick | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Trick 2nd = 2 Hugo Boss 3rd = 1 Clue Master 4th = 6 Patient Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Matriculate | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Matriculate 2nd = 5 Dyna Adria 3rd = 1 Run Rosie 4th = 4 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Shes Gifted | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:49 | 1st = 7 Shes Gifted 2nd = 2 King Colt 3rd = 5 Shady Tex 4th = 8 Dyna Harpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Sals Luck | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Sals Luck 2nd = 3 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 10 Lip Reader 4th = 1 Beautifulvengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Corykodi | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Corykodi 2nd = 5 Hello Nugget 3rd = 4 Two Bills 4th = 3 Double Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Myrniong And All | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Myrniong And All 2nd = 6 Dyna Hinkley 3rd = 8 Zoom Out 4th = 3 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Dolly | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dolly 2nd = 8 Rafi Rose 3rd = 3 Princess Bolt 4th = 2 Pirates Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Cruz 2nd = 3 Dikerry 3rd = 6 Lets Save The Day 4th = 11 Truth And Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Times Right | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Times Right 2nd = 8 Victa Caleb 3rd = 1 Agent Thirteen 4th = 4 Victa Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Dyna Oscar | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 4 Vanda Mick 3rd = 7 Swift Rain 4th = 1 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Peco Can | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Peco Can 2nd = 7 Hello Rhonda 3rd = 3 Headspace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Lance Link | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Lance Link 2nd = 3 Aston Jagger 3rd = 1 Gotta Jump Start 4th = 5 Maxi Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Belvedere | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 8 Azariah 3rd = 4 Senors Heir 4th = 6 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Burning Rubber | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:12 | 1st = 6 Burning Rubber 2nd = 4 Pacman Hammer 3rd = 1 Shadow Eclipse 4th = 5 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 White Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 2 Taken King 3rd = 4 Pass The Jar 4th = 7 Blitzem Miah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 7 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 2 On Fire 4th = 1 Pirates Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Vens Revenge | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Vens Revenge 2nd = 8 Kinloch Moss 3rd = 5 Blue Striker 4th = 7 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Crash Cobra | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:01 | 1st = 8 Crash Cobra 2nd = 4 Cobber Victorem 3rd = 7 You Aussie 4th = 3 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Flash Kyvalley | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 10 Flash Kyvalley 2nd = 7 Revy Jay 3rd = 1 Melpark Magic 4th = 5 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Supreme Style | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:58 | 1st = 5 Supreme Style 2nd = 6 Stop Line 3rd = 7 Destini Tweed 4th = 3 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Pollys Gift | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pollys Gift 2nd = 1 Shield Me 3rd = 6 Painted Picture 4th = 5 Genies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Friskey | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Friskey 2nd = 1 Winsome Currency 3rd = 2 Awesome Danny 4th = 5 Ariaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Hes Okay | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Hes Okay 2nd = 7 Nut Allergy 3rd = 1 Croydon Boys 4th = 2 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Mayor Digby | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:46 | 1st = 8 Mayor Digby 2nd = 10 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 6 Dragonstone 4th = 7 Insanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 1 Sams Cam 3rd = 9 Bettor Than Best 4th = 7 Tavewa Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Zipping Monty | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Zipping Monty 2nd = 5 Undisputed 3rd = 4 Caribbean Red 4th = 2 Kulu Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 14 You Are Idyllic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:40 | 1st = 14 You Are Idyllic 2nd = 2 Sadlers Hills 3rd = 10 Yadreamin 4th = 8 Rocker Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Dissociative | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:39 | 1st = 7 Dissociative 2nd = 2 Pram Boy 3rd = 6 Leica Miss 4th = 4 Detroit Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Zoes All | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Zoes All 2nd = 7 Limit Desires 3rd = 2 Duck Troubles 4th = 4 Its Phyllis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Irish Ripple | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:34 | 1st = 3 Irish Ripple 2nd = 2 Tahbilk 3rd = 6 Rising Beyond 4th = 7 Road Side Assist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Burnout | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Burnout 2nd = 6 All Inn Baz 3rd = 8 Die Laughing 4th = 2 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Kyvalley Frank | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Frank 2nd = 1 Fling About 3rd = 6 Celtic Rose 4th = 8 Zoom Along Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Dyna Zultan | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zultan 2nd = 2 Motor City Lion 3rd = 1 Vermouth 4th = 4 Wild Wing Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Samprass | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Samprass 2nd = 3 Striking Jewel 3rd = 2 Flummoxed 4th = 6 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Black Opium | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Black Opium 2nd = 6 Lorenza 3rd = 3 Dr Abbie 4th = 2 Sweet As Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Tuesdays Grace | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Tuesdays Grace 2nd = 5 Chill Winston 3rd = 1 Stylish Hugh 4th = 6 Ten Bears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Itsadanceoff | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 10 Itsadanceoff 2nd = 6 Lani Kai Beach 3rd = 8 Speedy Dominic 4th = 2 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Semantic Shift | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Semantic Shift 2nd = 6 Hector Cabang 3rd = 4 Springvale Mike 4th = 8 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Jays Ace | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Jays Ace 2nd = 3 Gemtree Dynamo 3rd = 4 All About Corey 4th = 1 Aston Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Zipping Dharma | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Zipping Dharma 2nd = 6 Red Hot Chevy 3rd = 5 Riddles 4th = 3 Up North Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Trade Talk | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Trade Talk 2nd = 3 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 6 Danehill Matilda 4th = 5 Baraki Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Midnight Mystery | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Midnight Mystery 2nd = 7 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 2 Daisy Me Rollin 4th = 1 Lucas The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Queen Shenandoah | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Queen Shenandoah 2nd = 7 Ballerina Couru 3rd = 5 Keayang Goddess 4th = 10 Sassyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Zipping Burgess | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Zipping Burgess 2nd = 8 Bago Road 3rd = 3 Zulu Assault 4th = 6 Silver Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Du Vella | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 4 Du Vella 2nd = 7 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 1 Bandit Stride 4th = 5 Lucky Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Dolly Mac | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:41 | 1st = 7 Dolly Mac 2nd = 3 Scott To Give 3rd = 5 Broadway Polka 4th = 9 Winter Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Stevie Dee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:36 | 1st = 7 Stevie Dee 2nd = 8 Earl Jujon 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 1 Loorrim Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Me Oh My | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Me Oh My 2nd = 3 Roc Raida 3rd = 1 Smart Songar 4th = 7 Vip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bopper Jet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Bopper Jet 2nd = 3 Machs Gold 3rd = 4 Goodtime Junior 4th = 2 The Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Lucky Clover | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lucky Clover 2nd = 2 Mystic Forces 3rd = 3 Barachiel 4th = 5 Timetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Unmistakable | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 8 Unmistakable 2nd = 4 Zarbo Hustler 3rd = 5 Extreme Justice 4th = 7 Aston Atley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Hatfield | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:21 | 1st = 3 Hatfield 2nd = 4 Hankenstein 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 2 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Kwikon The Trigger | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:20 | 1st = 9 Kwikon The Trigger 2nd = 6 Natural Luck 3rd = 5 Arafura 4th = 2 Bay Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Ikon Parker | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ikon Parker 2nd = 2 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 5 Destini Cheetah 4th = 9 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Ideal Conquest | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Ideal Conquest 2nd = 7 Dance N Jewel 3rd = 8 Nickys Logic 4th = 3 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Archman | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:11 | 1st = 4 Archman 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 6 Leading The Way 4th = 9 Glenisthebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Miss Vee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:09 | 1st = 7 Miss Vee 2nd = 4 Styles 3rd = 3 Ridens Reach 4th = 5 Keno Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 My Names Barry | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 My Names Barry 2nd = 9 Aston Joyner 3rd = 7 All Inn Handles 4th = 3 My Names Sandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Mepunga Laser | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 8 Moneypenny 3rd = 2 Ok Jake 4th = 4 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Werelivingthedream | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 2 Werelivingthedream 2nd = 7 Arbit Major 3rd = 9 Miss Catalina 4th = 10 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Sheza Rippa | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 2 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 3 Platinum Marshal 3rd = 4 Oskitz 4th = 9 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Toecanargie Man | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Toecanargie Man 2nd = 1 Golfing 3rd = 8 Meteors Man 4th = 4 Sky Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Bugatti Reign | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Reign 2nd = 8 Eye Rock 3rd = 5 Aston Ginger 4th = 2 Makosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Springbank Lachie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:46 | 1st = 3 Springbank Lachie 2nd = 9 Shes Allthe Craze 3rd = 13 Our Gracie 4th = 7 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Invincible Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Invincible Warrior 2nd = 6 There At Five 3rd = 2 French Escape 4th = 5 Kintail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Callums Son | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:39 | 1st = 8 Callums Son 2nd = 4 Nitro Value 3rd = 3 Mepunga Pride 4th = 2 Full Of Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Feel The Burn | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 3 Feel The Burn 2nd = 9 Sheltonschoice 3rd = 7 Its All Bliss 4th = 6 Simply Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 4 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 2 Dyna Elwyn 3rd = 5 Dyna Dave 4th = 8 Dyna Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Godunov | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Godunov 2nd = 5 On Angels Wings 3rd = 6 Our Anniversaire 4th = 2 Devils Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Good Odds Harada | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Harada 2nd = 8 Embossed 3rd = 5 Chevy Thor 4th = 1 Athletic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Real Knucky | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Real Knucky 2nd = 2 Tap It In 3rd = 6 Feel The Reign 4th = 7 Mini Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Alexy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:21 | 1st = 4 Alexy 2nd = 10 Sheezus 3rd = 2 Caesars Quest 4th = 6 Clifton Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Fast Trapper | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:19 | 1st = 2 Fast Trapper 2nd = 3 Im All One 3rd = 7 Mepunga Giant 4th = 1 Here Comes Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Craiglea Ella | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Ella 2nd = 1 Ruby Georgie 3rd = 5 Taraki 4th = 8 Miss Manibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Zipping Abbot | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Zipping Abbot 2nd = 4 My Bro Harry 3rd = 6 Keona 4th = 1 Blow The Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Puzzle Tin | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:11 | 1st = 3 Puzzle Tin 2nd = 4 Mulberry Minx 3rd = 6 Kiacatoo Fever 4th = 8 Classy Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Freezemoff | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:07 | 1st = 3 Freezemoff 2nd = 8 Dynamite Jack 3rd = 4 Corporate Trader 4th = 6 Time And Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Darren Allen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:04 | 1st = 2 Darren Allen 2nd = 3 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 1 Bella Express 4th = 8 Bumper Farrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Maxey Campo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Maxey Campo 2nd = 7 I Am Vinnie 3rd = 6 The Card Players 4th = 9 Filbert Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Motu Hot Topic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:56 | 1st = 11 Motu Hot Topic 2nd = 2 Rockin Rod 3rd = 9 Passion Flower 4th = 1 Simply Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Lettre Damour | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:55 | 1st = 6 Lettre Damour 2nd = 2 Beauty Kanas 3rd = 4 Nautibernie 4th = 8 Song And A Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 7 Debt Cutter 3rd = 6 Gattlin Sun 4th = 2 Umatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Too The Nail | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Too The Nail 2nd = 3 Custom Paint 3rd = 5 Dove Love 4th = 4 Special Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Willsintown | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Willsintown 2nd = 6 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 7 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 5 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Midnight Hero | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:44 | 1st = 5 Midnight Hero 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Razley 3rd = 8 Wise Lewis 4th = 1 Zipping Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Lady No More | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lady No More 2nd = 5 Ruby Ray 3rd = 4 Plain N Simple 4th = 2 Perfectly Aligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Anna Cotton | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Anna Cotton 2nd = 1 Double Mack 3rd = 4 Elantris 4th = 3 Shauns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Avenger Bale | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:34 | 1st = 7 Avenger Bale 2nd = 6 Panel Beater 3rd = 1 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 8 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Pure Scot | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Pure Scot 2nd = 5 Pearl De Vere 3rd = 8 Vitani 4th = 13 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 Bollinger Boy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 3 Bollinger Boy 2nd = 7 Proud History 3rd = 5 Galaxy Blaze 4th = 1 In Da Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 My Patronus | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:26 | 1st = 9 My Patronus 2nd = 10 Ultimate Sassenach 3rd = 6 Iron Woman 4th = 4 Bicton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Sedaka | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Sedaka 2nd = 3 White Cynder 3rd = 6 Shazza Weetbix 4th = 2 Wilby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Hostwin Epanoui | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 9 Hostwin Epanoui 2nd = 5 Frascati Miss 3rd = 8 Down Stage 4th = 3 Merican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Lojay Jones | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lojay Jones 2nd = 5 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 2 Wild Dominance 4th = 3 Bumpo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Mammals Magic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Mammals Magic 2nd = 6 Lethal Promise 3rd = 2 Always A Jewel 4th = 8 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Lisas Boy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:11 | 1st = 6 Lisas Boy 2nd = 8 Boston Powers 3rd = 2 Smash Reward 4th = 7 Nippa Martino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Dyna Bonnay | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:09 | 1st = 4 Dyna Bonnay 2nd = 1 Half A Minya 3rd = 2 Dewana No Secret 4th = 8 Kraken Jane Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Flat To Stack | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Flat To Stack 2nd = 5 Potemkin 3rd = 4 Turkey Beach 4th = 3 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 13 Hes A Ladies Man | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:01 | 1st = 13 Hes A Ladies Man 2nd = 1 Jamies Bad Boy 3rd = 9 Shards Fury 4th = 10 Days Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Tysonic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 10 Tysonic 2nd = 8 Zoophoria 3rd = 5 Shootoutatdawn 4th = 7 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Shady Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Shady Tiger 2nd = 3 Good Odds Buddy 3rd = 8 Go Fifty Seven 4th = 6 Mr Cashway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Itza Belle | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Itza Belle 2nd = 1 Noble King 3rd = 12 Sheru 4th = 10 Sir Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Chops Malone | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Chops Malone 2nd = 1 Cash No Bounce 3rd = 4 Star Catcher 4th = 6 Pingin Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 6 Lord Louie 3rd = 1 Cash A Roo 4th = 4 Dizzy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Dunatun | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Dunatun 2nd = 6 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 1 Jexerlent 4th = 5 Dream I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 The Boys Gnp | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:37 | 1st = 5 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 8 Kearney Lane 3rd = 3 Jacks Gambit 4th = 6 Bonnie Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Superfast Ninja | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Superfast Ninja 2nd = 5 Masies Pride 3rd = 1 Shona Mary 4th = 3 Shes So Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Outbreak Girl | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Outbreak Girl 2nd = 6 Crymelon You Cro 3rd = 8 Moyarra Whiz 4th = 7 Whizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Try Pink | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 7 Try Pink 2nd = 5 Fern 3rd = 3 Caribbean Pearl 4th = 6 Lady Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Jinja Ellie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:26 | 1st = 3 Jinja Ellie 2nd = 5 Jitterbug Jewel 3rd = 2 Inside Affair 4th = 4 Vasterbottenost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Onemore Emotion | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Onemore Emotion 2nd = 2 Point Forward 3rd = 5 Thats Anna 4th = 4 Justalad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 3 Dashper | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Dashper 2nd = 7 Pincanto 3rd = 4 Rosetta 4th = 5 Chouxperb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Parisa | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Parisa 2nd = 4 Just Too Hot 3rd = 1 Silver Cloud Three 4th = 8 Aquasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Wild Kingdom | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Wild Kingdom 2nd = 12 Lexis Choice 3rd = 11 Banjos Voice 4th = 4 Jonjos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:08 | 1st = 3 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Frosty Blaze 3rd = 7 Archies Ranger 4th = 5 Manooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Dana Corporal | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 Dana Corporal 2nd = 4 Our Equity 3rd = 1 Ashby Storm 4th = 8 Chatta Poochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Photozen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 Photozen 2nd = 5 My Magic Merlin 3rd = 6 Fakerocknroll 4th = 2 Majoress Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Mighty Moshe | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Mighty Moshe 2nd = 2 Cubby 3rd = 1 Laynes Star 4th = 8 Lexinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 A Real Gem | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 A Real Gem 2nd = 3 Frugal 3rd = 4 Miss De Mirage 4th = 2 Calzaghe Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Eyrewell Tango | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Eyrewell Tango 2nd = 2 Hilton Hangover 3rd = 6 Debbie Baxter 4th = 4 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Als Desire | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Als Desire 2nd = 4 Marys Desire 3rd = 3 Leading The Way 4th = 2 Dyna Overt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 5 Eternal | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Eternal 2nd = 1 Fabulous Flight 3rd = 8 Martinelli 4th = 9 Before Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Stock Up | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Stock Up 2nd = 6 Happy Hustler 3rd = 9 Ladies Gem 4th = 3 Wokurna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 4 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Smash Bomber 3rd = 6 Broken Penniless 4th = 2 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 14 Dunlani | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 14 Dunlani 2nd = 4 Lope De Field 3rd = 12 True Bell 4th = 3 Kiria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Socks Desire | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:27 | 1st = 4 Socks Desire 2nd = 1 Yahoo Buckeroo 3rd = 2 Chrystal Lodge 4th = 3 Mellcat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Gotothemoon | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 9 Gotothemoon 2nd = 6 Miss Rob Roy 3rd = 5 Wild About Town 4th = 10 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 She Can Move | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 She Can Move 2nd = 6 Smart Desire 3rd = 4 Easy To Excel 4th = 3 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 1 King Louis | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 King Louis 2nd = 5 Just Fabulous 3rd = 4 Sentimental Miss 4th = 6 Medalza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Gettin There | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Gettin There 2nd = 10 Skyway Star 3rd = 9 Sealed 4th = 2 Dirty Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Neruda | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Neruda 2nd = 3 Tunero 3rd = 6 Shouson 4th = 2 Britannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Big Wal | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Big Wal 2nd = 3 Dana Waz 3rd = 2 Night Thief 4th = 6 Joes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Veluti | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:47 | 1st = 5 Veluti 2nd = 3 Whata Stride 3rd = 6 Deadset Courageous 4th = 1 Cowgirlchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Pay Day Brian | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:36 | 1st = 5 Pay Day Brian 2nd = 2 Zipping Toto 3rd = 4 Forever Now 4th = 7 Beats Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Under Our Spell | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 11 Under Our Spell 2nd = 13 Fabric 3rd = 8 Sophilo 4th = 3 Exceder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 11 Marjolet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:27 | 1st = 11 Marjolet 2nd = 9 The Last Samurai 3rd = 5 Belindabella 4th = 13 Guillada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Evict | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Evict 2nd = 8 Polhampton 3rd = 7 Impurity 4th = 5 Magnolia Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Zack 3rd = 1 Stay Rich 4th = 5 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Dana Phantom | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:11 | 1st = 2 Dana Phantom 2nd = 1 Zipping Buck 3rd = 4 Aluca To Excel 4th = 7 Oamaru Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Feared Eyes | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Feared Eyes 2nd = 7 Germanotta 3rd = 5 Dentara 4th = 4 Classic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Pinny Mack | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Pinny Mack 2nd = 2 Sassy Lil Lassy 3rd = 5 Looking Sassy 4th = 3 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 13 Maria Dior | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:52 | 1st = 13 Maria Dior 2nd = 8 Got The Call 3rd = 10 Calling Us Home 4th = 3 Lodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Westside Nippa | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:49 | 1st = 7 Westside Nippa 2nd = 5 Ninja Sloy 3rd = 2 Then And Now 4th = 4 Getalong Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Powerful Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 8 Three Amigos 3rd = 7 Subzero Princess 4th = 3 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Soaky Oaks | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Soaky Oaks 2nd = 6 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 1 Rons Bookshop 4th = 8 Miss Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Katie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:25 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Katie 2nd = 3 Junk Mail 3rd = 8 Botany Wayne 4th = 4 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 6 Icebomb | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:17 | 1st = 6 Icebomb 2nd = 2 Vinnies Volley 3rd = 5 Amastar 4th = 3 Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Coco Rama | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:14 | 1st = 3 Coco Rama 2nd = 9 Excel To Magic 3rd = 7 Shae Magnifique 4th = 8 Excel To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Oscar Tron 2nd = 2 Vince Fawn 3rd = 6 Smoochie 4th = 7 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Secret Lily | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 11:49 | 1st = 4 Secret Lily 2nd = 5 Crackle 3rd = 8 Home Bound 4th = 2 Scott No Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 1 Sardeen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 11:40 | 1st = 1 Sardeen 2nd = 9 Tenacious 3rd = 2 Ocean Ruler 4th = 10 Diamond Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Elouera Mist | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 11:31 | 1st = 1 Elouera Mist 2nd = 5 On Da Quest 3rd = 6 Just A Matthew 4th = 7 Its A Must |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Yella Ella | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 11:14 | 1st = 4 Yella Ella 2nd = 3 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 8 Hitch a Ride 4th = 7 Barossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 8 Italian Lover | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 11:05 | 1st = 8 Italian Lover 2nd = 1 Fearless 3rd = 3 Prince Turbo 4th = 9 Champagne Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Sonic Attack | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 10:56 | 1st = 1 Sonic Attack 2nd = 7 Bigtime George 3rd = 2 Unconscionable 4th = 5 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Always Dreaming | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 10:38 | 1st = 8 Always Dreaming 2nd = 1 Spark em Up 3rd = 7 Twelve Gauge 4th = 4 Hop On Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Sutton Red | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 10:20 | 1st = 7 Sutton Red 2nd = 8 Typical 3rd = 6 Little Trilise 4th = 1 Mr Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Bushmans Drover | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 1:22 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 6 Flashtastic 3rd = 7 Miss Mini Mion 4th = 3 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Explosive Smith | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 1:07 | 1st = 6 Explosive Smith 2nd = 7 Jayell Magic 3rd = 3 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 1 Freddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Crocodile Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 0:51 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Bolt 2nd = 7 Ryders Gogo 3rd = 6 Abby Boy 4th = 1 Dhufish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Owl Perfect | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 0:32 | 1st = 2 Owl Perfect 2nd = 8 Pacific Owl 3rd = 1 Bentley Keeping 4th = 7 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Bee Dee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2018 0:11 | 1st = 3 Bee Dee 2nd = 1 Tornado Alley 3rd = 2 Off Guard 4th = 5 Wagtail Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Go Gettem Kracka | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 23:27 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Kracka 2nd = 8 Dusty Mac 3rd = 6 Black Kotter 4th = 4 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hello Im Rongo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 23:07 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Rongo 2nd = 6 Hello Harry 3rd = 8 Reco Tonic 4th = 7 Zambora Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Lord Reddan | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Lord Reddan 2nd = 7 Bills Desire 3rd = 9 Obstruction 4th = 8 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 5 Ruling Gold 3rd = 6 Oneonthewood 4th = 2 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Howards Odyssey | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 Howards Odyssey 2nd = 3 Emancipate 3rd = 8 Kinloch County 4th = 4 Balkan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Drive Ahead | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Drive Ahead 2nd = 1 Rex Ryder 3rd = 2 Go Gettem Jingle 4th = 4 Hello Im Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Johnny Black | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:29 | 1st = 4 Johnny Black 2nd = 1 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 7 Hollys Affair 4th = 3 Desert Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Gambeth | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Gambeth 2nd = 3 Burst Of Black 3rd = 1 Waithera 4th = 6 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Go Gettem Nitro | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:17 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Nitro 2nd = 5 Hello Im Bugsy 3rd = 1 Sukhavati 4th = 8 Arata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Dr Murphy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:14 | 1st = 5 Dr Murphy 2nd = 1 Bold Reflection 3rd = 8 Ninetymile Hawk 4th = 2 Ninetymile Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Lightning Calder | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Lightning Calder 2nd = 1 Hot N Fast 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer 4th = 4 Cold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Esthers Bella | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:03 | 1st = 6 Esthers Bella 2nd = 2 They Know Who 3rd = 4 Double Hope 4th = 5 Lana Caprina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Fabs Gem | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Fabs Gem 2nd = 8 Constant Rama 3rd = 3 No Added Sugar 4th = 2 Red Rocket Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Miss Ensby | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Ensby 2nd = 3 Majestic Marvel 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Hunter 4th = 8 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Roger That | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 2 Roger That 2nd = 4 Show Me The Monet 3rd = 1 Rocco Variety 4th = 5 Secret Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Fully Loaded | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:50 | 1st = 8 Fully Loaded 2nd = 1 Dr Yanma 3rd = 4 Marcello 4th = 7 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Sketchy Nick | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:47 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 3 Shearers Ugg 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 5 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Burn The Jetts | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:43 | 1st = 8 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 3 Brock Tonic 3rd = 1 Velocity Star 4th = 6 Ripa Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Share The Road | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Share The Road 2nd = 5 Vasari 3rd = 4 Playing The Ace 4th = 2 Cobie Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 So Scandalous | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 So Scandalous 2nd = 4 Weekend Boss 3rd = 7 Sunburnt Road 4th = 2 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Innocent Affair | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:34 | 1st = 5 Innocent Affair 2nd = 2 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 4th = 7 Millwood Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Star Rad | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 8 Star Rad 2nd = 5 Dr Pixie 3rd = 4 Master Faith 4th = 2 Tolga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Another Pinch | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Another Pinch 2nd = 1 Divers Ol Mates 3rd = 6 Taylors Charm 4th = 5 Lulu Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Optical | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Optical 2nd = 3 Wise Up 3rd = 8 Laugh Out Loud 4th = 5 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Priority To Party | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Priority To Party 2nd = 2 Missbehaven 3rd = 8 So Jack 4th = 6 Develstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Kingsbrae Tammy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Tammy 2nd = 1 Hunter Lyndan 3rd = 7 Magic Rae Rose 4th = 6 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Lilymaystorm | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:13 | 1st = 4 Lilymaystorm 2nd = 3 Valsue 3rd = 9 Our Quick Cash 4th = 2 Cobbler Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Little Big Shot | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Little Big Shot 2nd = 8 Its A Party 3rd = 1 Rumbling Bajooks 4th = 3 Garrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Irinka Leanne | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Irinka Leanne 2nd = 6 Midnight On Fire 3rd = 7 Rockstar Roy 4th = 1 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dandalup Moon | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Moon 2nd = 4 Talking Tommy 3rd = 7 Go Gettem Lucky 4th = 5 Nicmac Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Bright Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:59 | 1st = 3 Bright Diamond 2nd = 8 Tuas Delight 3rd = 1 Bert The Bookie 4th = 7 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Fernando Blaster | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:53 | 1st = 6 Fernando Blaster 2nd = 9 Orwellian 3rd = 1 Raven Loch 4th = 2 Fernando Marks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Dyna Hunter | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hunter 2nd = 7 Ample Warning 3rd = 2 Dyna Drew 4th = 4 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Crackerjack Stride | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Stride 2nd = 3 Ima Regal Jet 3rd = 8 Miss Zoe 4th = 1 Maggies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Secret Of Ours | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:43 | 1st = 4 Secret Of Ours 2nd = 8 Knocker Elly 3rd = 5 Zipping Astra 4th = 9 Miss Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Crocodile Jet | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:39 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Jet 2nd = 4 Laid Back Rollie 3rd = 7 Leilanis Lad 4th = 2 Hello Im Gisele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Nuggetpan | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Nuggetpan 2nd = 1 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 2 Machs Gold 4th = 11 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Secrets She Has | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:35 | 1st = 3 Secrets She Has 2nd = 1 Up Cups 3rd = 2 Demons Run 4th = 4 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Nitro Beach | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Nitro Beach 2nd = 1 Seductive Smile 3rd = 8 Kooringa Molly 4th = 5 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Duce Royal | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:29 | 1st = 3 Duce Royal 2nd = 6 Quick Finance 3rd = 5 Ringside 4th = 10 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Just Knew | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Just Knew 2nd = 7 Ned Pepper 3rd = 1 Kenfury Lass 4th = 4 Topsie Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Bee Seventeen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Bee Seventeen 2nd = 1 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 10 Bolta 4th = 5 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Velocity Merinka | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Velocity Merinka 2nd = 8 Muskogee Millie 3rd = 4 Hello April 4th = 2 Hello Im Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Rusty Memories | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Rusty Memories 2nd = 4 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 3 Sketchy Halo 4th = 2 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Glenreagh Skud | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Glenreagh Skud 2nd = 6 Bewitched Star 3rd = 2 Him The Master 4th = 1 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Manny Allen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Manny Allen 2nd = 1 Start The Show 3rd = 4 Riddles 4th = 8 Dyna Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Gee Gee Wynett | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Gee Gee Wynett 2nd = 2 Exclusive Saturday 3rd = 3 Ollys A Star 4th = 4 Georges Gambol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Easy Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Easy Flyer 2nd = 4 Dhufish 3rd = 1 Hello Im Shazza 4th = 8 Boruto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Rockon Angel | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Rockon Angel 2nd = 8 Paddy Mach 3rd = 1 Polar Opposite 4th = 2 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Irish Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Irish Tiger 2nd = 2 Monica Sapphire 3rd = 4 Malala Gogolac 4th = 8 Spanish Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Bettor Aim | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 6 Bettor Aim 2nd = 10 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 7 Iam Lambros 4th = 8 After Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Odi Sannette | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:49 | 1st = 3 Odi Sannette 2nd = 6 Busters Dynasty 3rd = 2 Bonny Doon Bob 4th = 8 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Egoline | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Egoline 2nd = 3 Mia Tesoro 3rd = 7 Superior Indi 4th = 6 Hip Hippy Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Redbank Harry | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Redbank Harry 2nd = 9 Twentyeightblack 3rd = 1 Roarn Under Fire 4th = 4 Sir Lasnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Rusty Appeal | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Rusty Appeal 2nd = 4 Pick A Whacker 3rd = 1 We Know Who 4th = 2 Chaotic Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 2 Elfonzo 3rd = 3 Lighting Colony 4th = 4 Lettucefirestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Flash Missile | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Flash Missile 2nd = 6 Another Brother 3rd = 5 Perun 4th = 8 Really Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Red Coat | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Good To Know 3rd = 8 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 4 Egg Shells Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Darcon Flash | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Darcon Flash 2nd = 4 Blistering Betty 3rd = 2 Tezzalenko 4th = 3 Aston Narita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Reacher | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Reacher 2nd = 1 Change Doon Now 3rd = 7 Jackygee 4th = 9 Warriors Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Everlasting Love | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Everlasting Love 2nd = 3 Magic Spider 3rd = 8 Taken Time 4th = 7 Project Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Sunofasis | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:13 | 1st = 6 Sunofasis 2nd = 5 Ellen Louise 3rd = 2 Harbour Town 4th = 4 Playful Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Deb | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:11 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Deb 2nd = 1 Apache Valley 3rd = 3 Bonny Doon Blaze 4th = 6 Banjo Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Fend Off | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fend Off 2nd = 2 Rik Lee 3rd = 5 Jebrynah Helios 4th = 6 Cosmic Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Goodman | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Goodman 2nd = 5 Peregrine Phoenix 3rd = 6 Cadenza 4th = 8 Coco Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Axion | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Axion 2nd = 1 Balestrand 3rd = 4 Westerly Haze 4th = 7 Gee Gees Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Giant Jarvis | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Giant Jarvis 2nd = 6 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 8 Disco Lemonade 4th = 3 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Gold Total | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Gold Total 2nd = 7 Go Freddy Go 3rd = 1 Jack Addi 4th = 3 Fancy A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Chatty Kathy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:48 | 1st = 2 Chatty Kathy 2nd = 4 Uncle Dawell 3rd = 8 Flying Sovereign 4th = 1 Symi Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Jebrynah | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Jebrynah 2nd = 4 Extreme Summer 3rd = 3 Bruces Back 4th = 7 Still Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Harrison Paul | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Harrison Paul 2nd = 3 Justjoy 3rd = 7 Clementsorrell 4th = 9 Bandit Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Kraken Copper | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Kraken Copper 2nd = 7 Diego Fernando 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Inferno 4th = 8 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 The Brooklyn Brawler | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 The Brooklyn Brawler 2nd = 1 Blissfull Penny 3rd = 9 Nelbell 4th = 10 Joy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 The Inevitable | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 The Inevitable 2nd = 3 A Tad More 3rd = 4 Buzzered 4th = 1 Gee Gee Born Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Billy Bojangles | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:27 | 1st = 4 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 2 Pappa Does Mambo 3rd = 5 Birr 4th = 6 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Mr Delahoya | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Mr Delahoya 2nd = 2 Monoak 3rd = 1 Fairytale Ending 4th = 8 Just Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 My Ultimate Fella | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 My Ultimate Fella 2nd = 8 Key Largo 3rd = 5 Mister Hart 4th = 4 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Husky Beatle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:16 | 1st = 5 Husky Beatle 2nd = 7 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 1 Eaglehawk Miss 4th = 2 Dewana Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Back Street Boy 2nd = 1 Slow Dancer 3rd = 2 Old Mate Kick 4th = 4 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Cee Vee Vee | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 12 Cee Vee Vee 2nd = 10 Sunrainbow 3rd = 8 Rapid Run 4th = 7 Sands Of Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Unwanted Lady | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:04 | 1st = 7 Unwanted Lady 2nd = 8 Igniting Amy 3rd = 5 Blackpool Nugget 4th = 3 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 The Greatness | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 The Greatness 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Cricket 3rd = 3 American Sunday 4th = 10 Bunker Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Bear Left | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 6 Bear Left 2nd = 1 Kraken Lightning 3rd = 3 Two Phils Cool 4th = 8 Magic Shianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Willy Rocket | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Willy Rocket 2nd = 1 Woop Woop Kit 3rd = 6 Apprehension 4th = 8 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Maywyns Courage | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Courage 2nd = 2 Artful Maid 3rd = 4 Vintage Dream 4th = 3 Pay Me Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Keishas Boy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Keishas Boy 2nd = 7 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 2 Fawn Secrets 4th = 4 Aston Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 3 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 2 Flying Apollo 4th = 5 Cloona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Our Missionary Man | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 4 Composed 3rd = 6 Lots More Art 4th = 2 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Lodgement | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 4 Lodgement 2nd = 6 Black Rusky 3rd = 2 Maywyn Often 4th = 8 Swap Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Shbourne Rebel | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Shbourne Rebel 2nd = 10 White Gazelle 3rd = 6 With No Name 4th = 1 Blackburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Dyna Ignis | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ignis 2nd = 2 La Coconut 3rd = 7 Skeeta Storm 4th = 4 Dons Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Carrie Ann | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 9 Carrie Ann 2nd = 8 Zelsignoret 3rd = 6 Quietly Angry 4th = 1 Free Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Jar Man | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Jar Man 2nd = 5 Beanbag 3rd = 7 Looking Down 4th = 4 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Caro Cavallo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Caro Cavallo 2nd = 8 Mackellar 3rd = 2 Art Form 4th = 11 Youl Beatem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 1 Corporal Luna 3rd = 4 Machin Out 4th = 8 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Saludos | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Saludos 2nd = 8 Not A Word 3rd = 7 Poppy Chooky 4th = 2 Rimba Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Loch Tight | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 Loch Tight 2nd = 5 Dyna Yami 3rd = 1 Seabrook Gem 4th = 10 Cloud Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Mambo Italiano | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:06 | 1st = 5 Mambo Italiano 2nd = 7 Rosso Antico 3rd = 3 Midnight Cowboy 4th = 2 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Forever Texas | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 17:03 | 1st = 2 Forever Texas 2nd = 3 Cracka Stride 3rd = 1 Bettor Atom 4th = 6 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Its A Bull | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Its A Bull 2nd = 2 Big Flash Marjen 3rd = 5 Zelzer Allen 4th = 1 Uringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Call Me Dory | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:53 | 1st = 5 Call Me Dory 2nd = 4 Legs Oreilly 3rd = 8 Rhondas Bear 4th = 2 Disco Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Seabrook Eb | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 2 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 8 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 3 Pinciotti 4th = 6 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Woodditton | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Woodditton 2nd = 11 Vivid Image 3rd = 2 Plectrum 4th = 1 Viking Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Shark Tank | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Shark Tank 2nd = 4 Arcup Usain 3rd = 1 Top Alcohol 4th = 7 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Much Bettor | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Much Bettor 2nd = 1 At Random 3rd = 2 Sixpenny Red 4th = 6 Valiant Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Our Star | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:34 | 1st = 3 Our Star 2nd = 2 Strong Enough 3rd = 4 Blazin Blue 4th = 5 Silver Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Shannon Allen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 3 Shannon Allen 2nd = 5 Raine Allen 3rd = 7 Tuscan Dream 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Summit Special | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Summit Special 2nd = 3 Kates Carrera 3rd = 7 Our Dance Time 4th = 4 Ideal Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Platelayer | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Platelayer 2nd = 10 Kraken Witch 3rd = 6 Thomeli Rocket 4th = 4 Black Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Elsie Jean | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Elsie Jean 2nd = 5 Impending Storm 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Mumma 4th = 1 King Gutho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Court Appeal | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Court Appeal 2nd = 7 Miss Zodiac 3rd = 2 His Kyllachy 4th = 12 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 High Violet | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:08 | 1st = 6 High Violet 2nd = 1 Okuku Mistress 3rd = 5 Goldstar Tu Puc 4th = 4 Smash Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Onya Prankstar | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Onya Prankstar 2nd = 8 Pius Thicknesse 3rd = 1 Fairly Legal 4th = 2 Kissable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Spring Campaign | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 Spring Campaign 2nd = 2 Dapper 3rd = 1 Pacific Drums 4th = 5 Betting Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Aussie Bob | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Aussie Bob 2nd = 1 Kings Spirit 3rd = 3 Wakeel 4th = 8 Three Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Im Tipping Don | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Im Tipping Don 2nd = 2 Bobs Brew 3rd = 4 Fifteen Wheeler 4th = 6 Chill Out Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Tin Star | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Tin Star 2nd = 4 Nicmac Lass 3rd = 2 Wheres Doug 4th = 3 Cape De Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Amys Firework | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:51 | 1st = 6 Amys Firework 2nd = 2 Limburg Will 3rd = 1 Banknote 4th = 3 Canyon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Smash Lilly | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:48 | 1st = 2 Smash Lilly 2nd = 3 Gorm The Great 3rd = 8 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 1 Mr Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Aston Hinkley | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 5 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 3 Emerley Jose 4th = 1 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 5 Spirit Flame | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:44 | 1st = 5 Spirit Flame 2nd = 2 Lily Lola 3rd = 6 Cotchin 4th = 4 Buckle Up Azona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Dark Energy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dark Energy 2nd = 3 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 2 Southern Gnp 4th = 5 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Winlock Slim | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Winlock Slim 2nd = 3 Kraken Jane Babe 3rd = 5 Shield Of Dreams 4th = 6 Kraken Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Marys Girl | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 1 Marys Girl 2nd = 11 Onset 3rd = 4 Backhouse Frilly 4th = 10 King Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Fancy Moon | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Fancy Moon 2nd = 3 County Lineman 3rd = 6 Banana Honeybear 4th = 8 Wolfs Nightcall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Bonville | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Bonville 2nd = 5 Inastride 3rd = 3 Prince Of Brooks 4th = 1 Skilled Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Neelix | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:29 | 1st = 1 Neelix 2nd = 5 Nardango 3rd = 9 Sparkling Terra 4th = 4 Goldstar Galaxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Game Of Bones | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Game Of Bones 2nd = 7 Emerley Storm 3rd = 2 Dream Breaker 4th = 5 Victa Choco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lilac Flash | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Lilac Flash 2nd = 1 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 6 The Charging Moa 4th = 2 Skyfella Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Mav | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Mav 2nd = 8 Miss Greer 3rd = 4 Call Me Will 4th = 1 Juddalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Talanjee Minnie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:16 | 1st = 8 Talanjee Minnie 2nd = 4 Deneholme Dasher 3rd = 5 Zaviers Monaro 4th = 2 Esthers Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Busy Flash | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Busy Flash 2nd = 7 Goldstar Trooper 3rd = 8 Opawa Hilary 4th = 6 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Long Gully Helen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:12 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 1 Dream A Little 3rd = 2 Bradley Tyson 4th = 8 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Runnin Royalty | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Runnin Royalty 2nd = 5 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 3 Dyna Nelly 4th = 8 Blackpool Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Gods Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Gods Spirit 2nd = 2 Backinthegame 3rd = 3 Rolling Along 4th = 6 Im The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Winsome Jesse | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:04 | 1st = 9 Winsome Jesse 2nd = 7 Fasika 3rd = 3 Fabulous Diamond 4th = 8 Buckle Up Fraya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 American In Paris | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 American In Paris 2nd = 6 True Gent 3rd = 1 Danluca 4th = 4 Rossgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Shes Choosie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:55 | 1st = 1 Shes Choosie 2nd = 8 Capital City 3rd = 11 Red Raffle 4th = 9 Piccolo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Bago Bye Bye | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Bago Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Miss Nina 3rd = 2 Long Live Love 4th = 8 Goldstar Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Staunch As | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Staunch As 2nd = 8 Spider Regis 3rd = 7 Zipping Hetty 4th = 3 Spring Kudu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Almendra | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Almendra 2nd = 5 Smart Sailor 3rd = 3 Avatar Suzie 4th = 9 Firework Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Ivanov | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:46 | 1st = 6 Ivanov 2nd = 5 Spirit Walker 3rd = 4 Stoned Again 4th = 7 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Gypsys Wish | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:42 | 1st = 9 Gypsys Wish 2nd = 7 Good Golly Olly 3rd = 4 Brave Ulysses 4th = 2 Alpha Rhea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Celtic Kid | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:38 | 1st = 8 Celtic Kid 2nd = 1 Wild Strike 3rd = 7 Double Explosion 4th = 3 Mindful Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Smash Calling | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Smash Calling 2nd = 6 Bertie Allen 3rd = 4 Born Quick 4th = 7 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 My Chimera | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 6 My Chimera 2nd = 8 Amandas Spur 3rd = 5 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 3 Shang Fang Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Ocean Essence | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Ocean Essence 2nd = 5 Angelify 3rd = 3 Mr Integrity 4th = 6 Emily I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Spring Bloom | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Bloom 2nd = 1 Reiko Rocketta 3rd = 8 Revel 4th = 2 Irinka Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Real Jazz | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:24 | 1st = 1 Real Jazz 2nd = 6 Chippies 3rd = 8 Rosdue Kola 4th = 7 Spring Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Longtga | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Longtga 2nd = 12 First Time Lucky 3rd = 8 Mustaknown 4th = 2 Hashtag Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Dagny | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:16 | 1st = 7 Dagny 2nd = 1 Jax Jewel 3rd = 6 Okuku Billy 4th = 3 Rion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Jake Sully | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:12 | 1st = 5 Jake Sully 2nd = 8 Hoity Toity 3rd = 4 Hello Nugget 4th = 2 Finnigans Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Long Gully Ella | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:08 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 4 Spring Eagle 3rd = 5 Aberlour 4th = 1 Lektra Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Rosdue Shaka | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Rosdue Shaka 2nd = 4 Shakey Randle 3rd = 8 Ava Surprise 4th = 5 Short Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Near Manang | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Near Manang 2nd = 10 Shes Our Reward 3rd = 6 Little Robyn 4th = 4 Wish I Was Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Zara Petal | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:59 | 1st = 5 Zara Petal 2nd = 4 Eyrewell Bentley 3rd = 1 Goldstar Captain 4th = 6 Know Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Buckle Up Axon | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Axon 2nd = 5 Hello Rhonda 3rd = 1 Branwell Lee 4th = 4 Sebastian Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Sonetto | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:52 | 1st = 7 Sonetto 2nd = 5 Good Job 3rd = 2 Lethal Les 4th = 6 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Bell Tyson | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:49 | 1st = 6 Bell Tyson 2nd = 8 Run Rosie 3rd = 1 Dazzling Diva 4th = 4 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Ornate | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 8 Ornate 2nd = 11 Zouki 3rd = 4 Smokin Suzy 4th = 9 Runamuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Epic Mate | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:41 | 1st = 1 Epic Mate 2nd = 4 Venetia 3rd = 8 Holly Grace 4th = 6 Matariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Amaretto Hayze | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:38 | 1st = 3 Amaretto Hayze 2nd = 4 Magic Code 3rd = 6 Alpha Atlas 4th = 7 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Nitro Grace | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 9 Nitro Grace 2nd = 8 Supreme Style 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Ardia 4th = 2 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Interram | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Interram 2nd = 2 Mr Quickie 3rd = 1 Maori Magic 4th = 9 Thermeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 St Regis | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 St Regis 2nd = 3 Mersey Ferry 3rd = 1 City Limit Sign 4th = 6 Quick Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Nelso Allen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Nelso Allen 2nd = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 3 Fiery Fagan 4th = 7 Shoe Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Gypsy Wild | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:23 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 1 Alpha Hestia 3rd = 6 Spring Angel 4th = 7 Bailey Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Sacred Way | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:19 | 1st = 9 Sacred Way 2nd = 2 Times A Bonus 3rd = 4 Dooper 4th = 5 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Classy Witch | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Classy Witch 2nd = 5 Invincible Sue 3rd = 6 Cosmic Stu 4th = 4 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Pleased | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Pleased 2nd = 5 Dark Image 3rd = 7 Frisco Albert 4th = 6 Indian Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 My Ginger Kiss | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 My Ginger Kiss 2nd = 7 Cannonball Bolt 3rd = 3 Snickerdoodle 4th = 8 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Spring Daphne | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:07 | 1st = 3 Spring Daphne 2nd = 6 Blue Wolf 3rd = 2 Ambers Wish 4th = 8 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Vaquero | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 13:03 | 1st = 7 Vaquero 2nd = 3 Honeys Princess 3rd = 1 Infrared Lass 4th = 8 Al Bruton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Sergess | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:59 | 1st = 2 Sergess 2nd = 4 Think Tank 4th = 3 Lord Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Chill Winston | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Chill Winston 2nd = 8 Stylish Hugh 3rd = 2 Iza Busy 4th = 6 Abbellas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Opawa Viking | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 Opawa Viking 2nd = 8 Right On Time 3rd = 4 Goldstar Diesel 4th = 6 Jinja Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Muchachos | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Muchachos 2nd = 2 Vincent Tyson 3rd = 6 Diamond Model 4th = 7 Zipping Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Visigoth | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:45 | 1st = 8 Visigoth 2nd = 7 Roi Lear Kahn 3rd = 4 Ring Him 4th = 2 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Black Tori | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Black Tori 2nd = 4 Know Sweat 3rd = 8 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 7 Pita Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Flash Ruby | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Flash Ruby 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Kiona 3rd = 8 Katy Bell 4th = 6 Clubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Aston Boss | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Aston Boss 2nd = 7 Premier Double 3rd = 4 Aston Klara 4th = 8 Queen Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Pirata | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:25 | 1st = 5 Pirata 2nd = 9 Siennas Boy 3rd = 1 Broken Yolk 4th = 4 Spring Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Marty | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:20 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Marty 2nd = 2 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 6 Magic Jess Lass 4th = 1 Fiery Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:15 | 1st = 5 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 2 Stylish Macbeth 3rd = 8 Young Recruit 4th = 1 Buckle Up Speri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Logans Run | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:07 | 1st = 3 Logans Run 2nd = 9 Blue Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Silver Lux 4th = 5 Spring Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Hes All Power | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 12:00 | 1st = 4 Hes All Power 2nd = 1 Archies Ranger 3rd = 3 Runway Bono 4th = 7 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dam The Man | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 11:52 | 1st = 8 Dam The Man 2nd = 4 Maywyn Wishes 3rd = 6 Miss Emmy 4th = 1 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Sozins Emperor | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 11:42 | 1st = 2 Sozins Emperor 2nd = 7 Bashful Buffy 3rd = 1 Homebush Izzy 4th = 3 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Its A Joke | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 11:26 | 1st = 7 Its A Joke 2nd = 1 Obeyance 3rd = 2 Bookie Monster 4th = 3 Sass Em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Loco Lola | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 11:09 | 1st = 5 Loco Lola 2nd = 1 Disobedience 3rd = 8 Chasing Fame 4th = 7 Epic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 10:52 | 1st = 8 Storming Mack 2nd = 5 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 7 Go Belle 4th = 9 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Eye Star | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 10:35 | 1st = 8 Eye Star 2nd = 6 Know Anxiety 3rd = 5 Bahama Queen 4th = 7 Our Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Austin | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 10:18 | 1st = 8 Homebush Austin 2nd = 7 Jinja Spirit 3rd = 2 Avalanch City 4th = 1 Dream Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Go Gunna | ||
Tue Sep 25 2018 10:01 | 1st = 8 Go Gunna 2nd = 6 Yi Feng 3rd = 1 Homebush Katie 4th = 3 Gracie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sprightly Fella | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:44 | 1st = 5 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 1 John John Lava 3rd = 9 Pacific Owl 4th = 4 Aeroplane Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Allwood Glow | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:35 | 1st = 11 Allwood Glow 2nd = 8 Tranquil Charlie 3rd = 1 Gold River 4th = 3 Camilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Nomadic | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:19 | 1st = 3 Nomadic 2nd = 7 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 2 Constant Rama 4th = 1 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Oh What A Country | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:10 | 1st = 3 Oh What A Country 2nd = 2 Alkira Quattro Jet 3rd = 1 Reacher 4th = 8 My Master Of Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Base Camp | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:03 | 1st = 3 Base Camp 2nd = 5 Zipping Dancer 3rd = 6 Kulu Ozzie 4th = 8 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Snazzy Whompo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 23:00 | 1st = 2 Snazzy Whompo 2nd = 3 Anyones Guess 3rd = 8 Junk Yard Muppet 4th = 6 Aeroplane Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Alonso Mornay | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:48 | 1st = 3 Alonso Mornay 2nd = 7 Dyna Xerox 3rd = 2 Aston Ninja 4th = 1 Cibulkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 10 Touch Of Success 3rd = 8 One For Sassy 4th = 4 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Despicable Bella | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:41 | 1st = 8 Despicable Bella 2nd = 7 Bula Fab Girl 3rd = 1 Oh Jay Korie 4th = 2 My Bro Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Astrozone | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:38 | 1st = 2 Astrozone 2nd = 7 Quick Jagger 3rd = 4 Bundles Galore 4th = 6 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:34 | 1st = 1 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 4 Van Mara 3rd = 5 Resurgent Spirit 4th = 2 Sultan Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 3 Dyna Alistair 4th = 8 Zaras Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Benkennie Chic | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:23 | 1st = 7 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 3 Irinka Hamo 3rd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 1 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:18 | 1st = 7 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 8 Iona Grinner 3rd = 2 Barefoot Sally 4th = 6 Gee Up Neddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Cropduster | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Cropduster 2nd = 4 All The Rave 3rd = 6 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 8 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Rock Me Over | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:14 | 1st = 2 Rock Me Over 2nd = 7 Roman Aviator 3rd = 1 Tims Portrait 4th = 10 Hideout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ares | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Ares 2nd = 9 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 8 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:08 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 4 Quick Step 3rd = 1 Rollin With It 4th = 5 Dyna Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Carlas Pixel | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 3 Cherry Stride 3rd = 2 Make Mine Heaven 4th = 7 Rock N Roll Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Major Huss | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Major Huss 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Da Gama 3rd = 4 Tropical Storm 4th = 5 The Clock Winder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Little Digger | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:59 | 1st = 1 Little Digger 2nd = 6 Canya Ayden 3rd = 8 Nino De Oro 4th = 7 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Backwards | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:54 | 1st = 4 Backwards 2nd = 1 Major Sharkie 3rd = 8 Imtellinya 4th = 6 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Leisel Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Leisel Monelli 2nd = 3 Confinement 3rd = 1 Techno 4th = 8 Jerky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Beach Goddess | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 7 Beach Goddess 2nd = 2 All Over Tan 3rd = 6 Lot Twenty One 4th = 8 Chuck Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Petes Big Jim | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:47 | 1st = 7 Petes Big Jim 2nd = 6 Izzy Dagg 3rd = 3 Petes Said So 4th = 5 Heenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Zesty | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 2 Van Ann 4th = 4 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Alleluia | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Alleluia 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 5 Ohoka Punter 4th = 1 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Splinters | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Splinters 2nd = 1 Midnight Treat 3rd = 2 Sound Advice 4th = 8 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Lenas Art | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lenas Art 2nd = 1 Chimmichanga 3rd = 3 Highland Major 4th = 4 Shadow Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Kyvalley Clichy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Kyvalley Clichy 2nd = 9 Dream Mastar 3rd = 5 Always Ready 4th = 4 Archleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Waterloo Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Monelli 2nd = 7 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 5 Ferdinand 4th = 4 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Our Front Page | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Our Front Page 2nd = 5 The Shooting Star 3rd = 3 Alexandergreenwood 4th = 7 Aquarius Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 7 Benali 3rd = 1 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 3 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 The Royal Lady | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 The Royal Lady 2nd = 1 Charlie El 3rd = 6 El Cartel 4th = 8 James Coburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 My Alpha Rock | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:17 | 1st = 6 My Alpha Rock 2nd = 1 Shannonsablast 3rd = 3 Power Of Red 4th = 7 Loorrim Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Irinka Milo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Irinka Milo 2nd = 1 Bekin Street 3rd = 5 Subway Miss 4th = 7 Blue Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Big Bruce | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Big Bruce 2nd = 2 Sir Julian 3rd = 1 Sammysluck 4th = 8 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Resting Toucher | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Resting Toucher 2nd = 5 Akachi 3rd = 2 Whisper Quick 4th = 3 Tiger Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Fire Safe | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 7 Fire Safe 2nd = 1 Calculated Risk 3rd = 4 Bedrock Girl 4th = 3 Wongalea Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 St Pauli | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 St Pauli 2nd = 2 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Scotch 4th = 8 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Speak No Evil | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 21:03 | 1st = 5 Speak No Evil 2nd = 3 Angel Of Arts 3rd = 13 My Harmony Blue 4th = 7 Our Angel Of Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Miss Innings | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Innings 2nd = 5 Main One 3rd = 8 Gehring Bale 4th = 4 Midnight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Another Flight | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:56 | 1st = 1 Another Flight 2nd = 2 Senorita Sparky 3rd = 5 Bootlace 4th = 4 Hidden Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Perfect Mach | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Perfect Mach 2nd = 7 Cheersbigears 3rd = 4 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 3 Big Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Kihael Road | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Kihael Road 2nd = 5 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 1 King Panda 4th = 8 Big Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Power Surge | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Power Surge 2nd = 7 Killara Kaos 3rd = 3 Harrys Delight 4th = 8 Lucky Lyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Hillbilly Time | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 1 Nellie Babe 3rd = 6 Ohoka Damo 4th = 5 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Satisfied | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Satisfied 2nd = 4 Clear Sailing 3rd = 7 Soho Flyer 4th = 1 Im Antman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Shadow Walker | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:44 | 1st = 8 Shadow Walker 2nd = 3 Buckle Up York 3rd = 4 White Line Lass 4th = 7 Zenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Spud | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Spud 2nd = 7 Giacomo 3rd = 10 Senitas Success 4th = 6 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Saga Noren | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:39 | 1st = 6 Saga Noren 2nd = 3 Drift A Bit 3rd = 4 Emmas Sparrow 4th = 8 Cash Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Myrniong Corner | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 7 Shady Tex 3rd = 1 Sniper Strike 4th = 2 Idabelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 About The Attitude | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 About The Attitude 2nd = 4 Are Doubleyou 3rd = 1 Just Smokin 4th = 9 Imapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Ride High | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:33 | 1st = 12 Ride High 2nd = 1 Colt Thirty One 3rd = 9 Poster Boy 4th = 5 Major Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Mahal Billie | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Mahal Billie 2nd = 6 Banjos Run 3rd = 3 Duck Feet 4th = 4 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Rockstar Kyle | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Kyle 2nd = 4 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 3 Walkie Talkie 4th = 1 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Shakey Randle | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Shakey Randle 2nd = 8 Master Dean 3rd = 7 Ten Gallon Hat 4th = 6 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Steinman | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:24 | 1st = 5 Steinman 2nd = 9 Rhyflective 3rd = 7 Bettorhavtime 4th = 6 Racing For Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Luna Evening | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:21 | 1st = 3 Luna Evening 2nd = 8 Porschas Girl 3rd = 7 Little Bala 4th = 2 Red Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Bettermatch | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bettermatch 2nd = 6 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 10 Sackheim 4th = 11 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Cavernando | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Cavernando 2nd = 1 Staying In Paris 3rd = 3 Balance 4th = 6 Southwood Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Bettor Pack It | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Bettor Pack It 2nd = 7 Kirsten 3rd = 8 Lady Lani 4th = 1 Rocknroll Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Last Armageddon | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Last Armageddon 2nd = 5 Mishani Shiraz 3rd = 1 Beckham 4th = 4 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Ohmywow | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ohmywow 2nd = 6 Key Nismo 3rd = 4 Cannonball 4th = 7 Big Boy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Secret Jack | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 7 Secret Jack 2nd = 5 Nikalong Henry 3rd = 1 Projectile 4th = 3 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Pensare Princess | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:09 | 1st = 2 Pensare Princess 2nd = 1 Famous Brew 3rd = 7 Dashing Rainbow 4th = 5 Shezalittlecranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Cyril Figgis | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Cyril Figgis 2nd = 6 Flying Springer 3rd = 2 Smokey Retreat 4th = 4 Wilshire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Margolis | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Margolis 2nd = 2 Mount Royal 3rd = 3 Gavin Street 4th = 5 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Wrappers Delight | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:03 | 1st = 5 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 13 The Storm Inside 3rd = 3 Sirletic 4th = 6 Im Rockaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 20:01 | 1st = 2 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 5 Wildash Semi 3rd = 4 Gala Show 4th = 7 Praters Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ash Star | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:59 | 1st = 6 Ash Star 2nd = 8 Dyna Wazza 3rd = 5 Wise Piquet 4th = 7 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Dyna Winter | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:54 | 1st = 8 Dyna Winter 2nd = 7 Jar Man 3rd = 1 Love Laughing 4th = 4 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Julius Franco | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Julius Franco 2nd = 6 Any Suggestions 3rd = 7 Manly Mach 4th = 4 Ultimate Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Come On George | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Come On George 2nd = 1 Bigtime Fernando 3rd = 3 Rich Tom 4th = 6 Harmat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Im Cool Harry | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 7 Shannonstheman 3rd = 5 Thats Ideal 4th = 2 My Bettor Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Ninghan Express | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Ninghan Express 2nd = 7 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 1 Reservoir Risk 4th = 8 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Money Talk | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Money Talk 2nd = 4 Carpe Noctem 3rd = 7 Elusive Element 4th = 1 Bernies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Sunset Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 1 Late Night Lager 3rd = 6 Red Road Runner 4th = 3 Bronelly Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Crazy Bella | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:41 | 1st = 1 Crazy Bella 2nd = 8 Sail Surfer 3rd = 6 Gypsy Wild 4th = 4 Chippies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 8 Burning Ambition 3rd = 9 Arcachon 4th = 3 Motu Real Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Barcali | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Barcali 2nd = 1 Spokane Flick 3rd = 4 Dyna Alia 4th = 2 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Whiskiesonthebeach | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:36 | 1st = 2 Whiskiesonthebeach 2nd = 10 Cams A Million 3rd = 7 Shadow Affair 4th = 4 Trump The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:33 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 4 Centenario 3rd = 9 Im Anothermasterpiece 4th = 13 Crime Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Yogi Mikado | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:32 | 1st = 7 Yogi Mikado 2nd = 8 Rodeo 3rd = 1 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 5 Mossy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Zipping Manuela | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:29 | 1st = 6 Zipping Manuela 2nd = 5 Goldstein 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 4th = 1 Irinka Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Glenreagh Skud | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Glenreagh Skud 2nd = 8 Blazing Storm 3rd = 1 Kulu Turkey 4th = 7 Aunty Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Alldaybliss | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 Alldaybliss 2nd = 3 Crystal Sparkles 3rd = 1 Hard Rock Shannon 4th = 7 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Hear The Drums | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Hear The Drums 2nd = 2 Winsome Currency 3rd = 5 Bark Vader 4th = 7 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:20 | 1st = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 3 My Major Rocket 3rd = 6 Ballymore Boy 4th = 7 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Zagati | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zagati 2nd = 2 Matty Mateusz 3rd = 4 Mcivor Verna 4th = 1 Hot Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Daytime Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Daytime Dancer 2nd = 1 Show Em 3rd = 8 Bowies Bayconi 4th = 4 Ive Got Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Snowball Creed | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Snowball Creed 2nd = 3 Topaz Tan 3rd = 4 Sleek Style 4th = 1 Apollos Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Eau Rouge | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:12 | 1st = 6 Eau Rouge 2nd = 4 Percys Curse 3rd = 2 Saintly Jack 4th = 1 Jetson Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Top Trio | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Top Trio 2nd = 3 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 8 Major Occasion 4th = 1 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Aston Ginger | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Aston Ginger 2nd = 2 Task Force 3rd = 1 Knocker Elly 4th = 6 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Red River Glacier | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:06 | 1st = 3 Red River Glacier 2nd = 11 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 7 Chickies Boy 4th = 4 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Our Princess Tiffany | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 6 Our Princess Tiffany 2nd = 4 Kualoa 3rd = 8 Enchanted Stride 4th = 1 Tangoingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Takahi Storm | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Takahi Storm 3rd = 8 Twisted Love 4th = 3 Winlock Huddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Zombie | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Zombie 3rd = 8 Twisted Love 4th = 3 Winlock Huddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 The Dali Express | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:58 | 1st = 10 The Dali Express 2nd = 7 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik 4th = 2 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Fat Rhino | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Fat Rhino 2nd = 4 Vanishka 3rd = 3 Bejarano 4th = 7 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Valkyrie Night | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:54 | 1st = 4 Valkyrie Night 2nd = 3 Cosmic Capers 3rd = 8 Praters Recruit 4th = 1 Smart Werina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Match Point | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 6 Match Point 2nd = 5 Mustang Bart 3rd = 7 Bazzas Art 4th = 8 Our Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Cop A Chevy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Cop A Chevy 2nd = 1 Watkins Glen 3rd = 4 Windsor Vella 4th = 6 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pompidou | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Pompidou 2nd = 9 Sweet As 3rd = 12 Grinvil 4th = 4 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Twin Brooks | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Twin Brooks 2nd = 6 Mithril Magic 3rd = 1 My Sherona 4th = 8 Cawbourne Swade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Brutus | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Brutus 2nd = 2 Fionnlagh 3rd = 5 Kimhorsedashian 4th = 13 Pabulum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 6 Undisputed 3rd = 2 Orson Allen 4th = 5 My Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Hilly | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:36 | 1st = 10 Hilly 2nd = 1 Kerobokan 3rd = 9 Soho Beijing 4th = 6 Spooky Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Rachel Terror | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Rachel Terror 2nd = 6 Belleek 3rd = 7 Moose Man 4th = 3 Five Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Our Show Gait | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Our Show Gait 2nd = 8 Moonshine Linda 3rd = 13 The Great Redeemer 4th = 2 Pretty Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Harperama | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:29 | 1st = 3 Harperama 2nd = 1 Lulu Forty 3rd = 8 Demelza 4th = 6 Esthers Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:26 | 1st = 6 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 9 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 8 Altana Blue 4th = 2 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Lukes Gold | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:25 | 1st = 4 Lukes Gold 2nd = 10 Midnight Sky 3rd = 2 Tonkatuff 4th = 8 Fair Sonari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Busted Custard | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Busted Custard 2nd = 8 Elzy Lay 3rd = 2 Blocker Tifia 4th = 1 Winsome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Epaulette | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Epaulette 2nd = 9 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 4 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 10 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Canya Wilber | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Canya Wilber 2nd = 8 Penny Pop 3rd = 3 Rahni 4th = 1 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Foxy Be Good | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 7 Regal Waz 3rd = 1 Nash Tato 4th = 5 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Invincible Loxton | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 12 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 9 Izzy Watt 3rd = 7 Withalotofluck 4th = 5 Our Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Cheeky Tunes | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Tunes 2nd = 4 Raven Loch 3rd = 2 Southwood Joy 4th = 6 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Saucy Dreams | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:08 | 1st = 1 Saucy Dreams 2nd = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 7 Zulu Sue 4th = 10 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Fierce Fran | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Fierce Fran 2nd = 2 Born To Dominate 3rd = 6 Stilton Steve 4th = 8 Longtime Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Mishani Sapphire | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mishani Sapphire 2nd = 2 District 3rd = 8 Ironborn 4th = 3 The Real Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Buckle Up Spud | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Spud 2nd = 5 Kouta And Cream 3rd = 1 Penny Worth 4th = 8 Mousey Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Sleepee | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Sleepee 2nd = 4 Emerald Stride 3rd = 8 Georgias Pride 4th = 9 Gatesys Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Lallybroch | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 8 Lallybroch 2nd = 1 Red Hot Gossip 3rd = 4 Nitro Norma 4th = 2 Powder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 16 Deer Mountain | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:52 | 1st = 16 Deer Mountain 2nd = 2 Zofonic Dancer 3rd = 6 Scallopini 4th = 7 Bold Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Jye Nismo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Jye Nismo 2nd = 1 Taylors Charm 3rd = 8 For No One 4th = 7 Kulu Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Big Black | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:46 | 1st = 2 Big Black 2nd = 3 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 1 Just Like Stride 4th = 8 Kroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Prize Catch | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Prize Catch 2nd = 3 Pushin Shapes 3rd = 10 Friaresque 4th = 2 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Dark Hombre | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Dark Hombre 2nd = 7 Mother Monster 3rd = 5 Dyna Drew 4th = 8 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Deecaesar | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:38 | 1st = 9 Deecaesar 2nd = 6 Gottashopearly 3rd = 8 Franco Tariq 4th = 3 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Cherry Wine | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Cherry Wine 2nd = 3 Oxley One 3rd = 8 Ladylike Grace 4th = 6 Jakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Dexelation | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dexelation 2nd = 10 Vivaldis Quest 3rd = 4 Zalmona 4th = 1 Easy Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 1 Hail Galo Girl 3rd = 3 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 2 Shes Leaving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Snitch | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Snitch 2nd = 8 Splash Of Cristal 3rd = 2 The Groom 4th = 7 Rosexcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Silver Jolt | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:29 | 1st = 8 Silver Jolt 2nd = 7 Its All Bliss 3rd = 9 Destiny Belle 4th = 3 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Simply Smarter | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Simply Smarter 2nd = 7 Poppy Yaala 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Bubbles 4th = 4 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Stress Factor | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Stress Factor 2nd = 1 Anywhere Hugo 3rd = 10 Kyvalley Finn 4th = 9 La Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Lady Sulzanti | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lady Sulzanti 2nd = 2 Mount Boyce 3rd = 6 Zipping Shika 4th = 3 Magic Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Werina Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:21 | 1st = 5 Werina Rocket 2nd = 7 Bee Solo 3rd = 8 Gitcha Loaded 4th = 4 Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 9 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:20 | 1st = 9 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 14 Malaise 3rd = 4 Moss N Dale 4th = 7 Odeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Morse | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Morse 2nd = 3 New Direction 3rd = 1 Another Kainane 4th = 8 Give Us Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Prioritise | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Prioritise 2nd = 1 El Campeador 3rd = 12 Benfica Princess 4th = 14 Pinch Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Crystal Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:08 | 1st = 10 Crystal Spirit 2nd = 8 Big Caroline 3rd = 11 Rockon Tommy 4th = 9 Count Tomoz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 3 Paret | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Paret 2nd = 8 Level Eight 3rd = 10 Mapmaker 4th = 11 Prometheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Majestic Marvel | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Majestic Marvel 2nd = 3 Nikey 3rd = 5 Agent Forty Four 4th = 8 Zipping Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:56 | 3rd = 5 Victory Downs 4th = 6 Last Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Modulate | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:56 | 1st = 10 Modulate 2nd = 8 Chapel City 3rd = 5 Victory Downs 4th = 6 Last Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 General Assault | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:53 | 1st = 12 General Assault 2nd = 7 Real Elusive 3rd = 8 Daresay 4th = 1 Cyclone Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Girl Tuesday | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 6 Girl Tuesday 2nd = 10 Holy Reign 3rd = 15 Herzegovina 4th = 4 Fury Of The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Faatinah | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Faatinah 2nd = 7 Sunday Escape 3rd = 8 Mr Sneaky 4th = 3 Quilista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 2 Haveago Charlie | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:41 | 1st = 2 Haveago Charlie 2nd = 1 Ask The Price 3rd = 5 Golden Words 4th = 12 Splash Of Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Tversky | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:37 | 1st = 10 Tversky 2nd = 8 Arena Salon 3rd = 1 Stella Ombra 4th = 12 Shesees Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Reykjavik | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:33 | 1st = 2 Reykjavik 2nd = 8 Bold Success 3rd = 9 Seaside Serenade 4th = 10 Our Mate Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 12 Easy Weekend | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:29 | 1st = 12 Easy Weekend 2nd = 4 Masons Chance 3rd = 6 Pinyarda 4th = 14 Septimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Dont Give A Damn | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Dont Give A Damn 2nd = 3 Trekking 3rd = 13 Renewal 4th = 7 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 9 Liberty Lad | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:21 | 1st = 9 Liberty Lad 2nd = 5 Crossbearer 3rd = 3 Jukila 4th = 7 Kalangadoo Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Amberdi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:16 | 1st = 5 Amberdi 2nd = 7 Masipag 3rd = 3 Nipperkin 4th = 10 Flop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Moreska Sword | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:13 | 1st = 3 Moreska Sword 2nd = 4 Real Kaos 3rd = 2 Kuiper 4th = 1 Korodon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 What Could Be | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 What Could Be 2nd = 14 Darbies Blugirl 3rd = 12 Michelles Gift 4th = 8 Emperor Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Brutal | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Brutal 2nd = 9 Tavisan 3rd = 6 Leonardo Da Hinchi 4th = 1 Marcel From Madrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Curley Mac | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 16:01 | 1st = 2 Curley Mac 2nd = 10 French Command 3rd = 8 Royal Duke 4th = 4 Chateauroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Divine Unicorn | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Divine Unicorn 2nd = 6 Bergerac 3rd = 7 Zumbelina 4th = 9 Time To Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Classic Pro | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:53 | 1st = 8 Classic Pro 2nd = 1 Double Bubble 3rd = 4 Pagan Image 4th = 9 Vintage Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Royal Atom | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:49 | 1st = 10 Royal Atom 2nd = 1 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 7 Crimson Halo 4th = 2 Lady Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Avilius | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Avilius 2nd = 13 I Am Serious 3rd = 4 Testashadow 4th = 12 Dark Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 8 The Reverend Demon | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 The Reverend Demon 2nd = 12 Stylish Missile 3rd = 10 Star Search 4th = 5 Dominant Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Super Swoop | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 8 Super Swoop 2nd = 11 Rothmoore 3rd = 2 Tropical Lightning 4th = 6 Mitrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Arc Light | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Arc Light 2nd = 10 Rossmay 3rd = 7 Lope De Lady 4th = 11 Shinstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 12 Western Folk | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:29 | 1st = 12 Western Folk 2nd = 4 Bollente 3rd = 1 Oakfield Romance 4th = 15 Kandos Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Trap For Fools 2nd = 1 Our Venice Beach 3rd = 13 Sikandarabad 4th = 2 Pacodali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 3 Manning Treasure | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:21 | 1st = 3 Manning Treasure 2nd = 1 Surveys Legacy 3rd = 4 So Foxy 4th = 2 Gold Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Straturbo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:17 | 1st = 6 Straturbo 2nd = 3 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 4 Prompt Return 4th = 2 Raido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Khan | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:13 | 1st = 2 Khan 2nd = 1 Night Voyage 3rd = 8 Lady Le Jean 4th = 5 Mantime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Party Pies | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:09 | 1st = 11 Party Pies 2nd = 9 Allez Troienne 3rd = 6 Bold Kingston 4th = 2 Best Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Danawi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Danawi 2nd = 13 Mizzy 3rd = 6 Dealmaker 4th = 5 Aramayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 9 Hawksmoor | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 15:01 | 1st = 9 Hawksmoor 2nd = 8 Akerboy 3rd = 1 Lechter 4th = 6 Mathews Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 More Than Exceed | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:56 | 1st = 9 More Than Exceed 2nd = 12 Atomic Lokade 3rd = 3 Capannello 4th = 4 Splashette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Black Wand | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Black Wand 2nd = 11 Shout Out 3rd = 3 Der Sieger 4th = 10 Makfi Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Chabreet | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Chabreet 2nd = 9 Glamour Factor 3rd = 4 Sent From Above 4th = 8 Dizzy Miss Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Our Malambo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Our Malambo 2nd = 8 Mamzelle Tess 3rd = 1 Chiavari 4th = 11 Freehearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 8 Sunsout Shirtsoff | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:41 | 1st = 8 Sunsout Shirtsoff 2nd = 1 Baradine Bound 3rd = 4 Red Lily 4th = 2 Star Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 6 My Gift | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 My Gift 2nd = 8 Aston Park 3rd = 1 Switch In Time 4th = 2 Staccato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tumultuous | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Tumultuous 2nd = 5 Ingeegoodbe 3rd = 6 Outraged 4th = 7 My Giuliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Prying Tom | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 4 Prying Tom 2nd = 2 Red Army 3rd = 3 Woodsville 4th = 1 At The Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Classic Records | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Classic Records 2nd = 9 Captain The World 3rd = 10 Feringo 4th = 5 Martial Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Graff | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Graff 2nd = 8 Neutrality 3rd = 1 Performer 4th = 3 Jonker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 Conconi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:26 | 1st = 5 Conconi 2nd = 10 Mako Bay 3rd = 3 Petronas 4th = 1 Honey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Port Vale | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:21 | 1st = 8 Port Vale 2nd = 2 Counter Pulse 3rd = 7 Del Piero 4th = 1 Cashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Hard To Be Humble | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Hard To Be Humble 2nd = 1 High Quality 3rd = 10 Grinner 4th = 8 Where Are You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 All That Is | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 7 All That Is 2nd = 2 Noble Billy 3rd = 6 Wackem 4th = 8 Biantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Impulsive | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 3 Impulsive 2nd = 7 Greysful Glamour 3rd = 4 Gracefilly 4th = 6 Misteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 Tiffanys Lass | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 10 Tiffanys Lass 2nd = 8 Fontein Lad 3rd = 12 Zilbiyr 4th = 5 Bling Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 5 Towel Token | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:06 | 1st = 5 Towel Token 2nd = 7 Arloarlo 3rd = 8 Backhouse Frilly 4th = 6 Anchor Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Mutechi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Mutechi 2nd = 3 Resurrect 3rd = 5 Midnight Runner 4th = 4 Break My Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Hold The Line | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 14:02 | 1st = 8 Hold The Line 2nd = 3 Defence Missile 3rd = 7 I Dream Of Green 4th = 2 Aileach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Patristic | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:58 | 1st = 7 Patristic 2nd = 4 Gessato 3rd = 2 Moschard 4th = 1 Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Luvya Beak | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 10 Luvya Beak 2nd = 6 Misc 3rd = 7 Robabank 4th = 4 Coutainville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 9 Za Zi Ba | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 Za Zi Ba 2nd = 1 She Knows 3rd = 2 Single Bullet 4th = 7 Argent Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 6 Easy Drama | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:51 | 1st = 6 Easy Drama 2nd = 3 Hifranc 3rd = 2 Captain Arjento 4th = 9 Kalalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Cross Legend | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Cross Legend 2nd = 6 Surreal Image 3rd = 3 Galahad Guru 4th = 10 Strategic Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 11 Mauna Kea | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 11 Mauna Kea 2nd = 6 Igraine 3rd = 1 Duellicious 4th = 10 Dark Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lyrical Prince | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:43 | 1st = 4 Lyrical Prince 2nd = 5 New Horizons 3rd = 8 Kapstar 4th = 6 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Moondancer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Moondancer 2nd = 3 The Cartoonist 3rd = 2 Gretzky 4th = 5 Yeoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 12 Sweet Rockette | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 12 Sweet Rockette 2nd = 5 Multaja 3rd = 2 Kinky Boom 4th = 10 Nuclear Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 4 My Certain | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:31 | 1st = 4 My Certain 2nd = 6 Complete Faith 3rd = 10 Senatorial 4th = 12 Wee Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Perry Mason | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:28 | 1st = 5 Perry Mason 2nd = 6 Old Countess 3rd = 2 Thenamesbond 4th = 11 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Goldie Girl | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:24 | 1st = 7 Goldie Girl 2nd = 6 Edith Margaret 3rd = 12 Poetic Attacks 4th = 10 Exciting Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Tawfiq Boy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:20 | 1st = 4 Tawfiq Boy 2nd = 1 Capital Connection 3rd = 7 Good Time Charlie 4th = 16 Yeahnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 7 Aedesia | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Aedesia 2nd = 5 Molicious 3rd = 4 Mileys Man 4th = 8 Apash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Common Purpose | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Common Purpose 2nd = 1 Equal Balance 3rd = 8 Highway Sixtysix 4th = 12 Risk and Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Approach Discreet | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 Approach Discreet 2nd = 5 Carlaluisa 3rd = 3 Reward For Silence 4th = 4 Easy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Irish Flame | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 7 Irish Flame 2nd = 3 No Loitering 3rd = 8 Mount Midoriyama 4th = 4 Batchelor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Hidden Rose | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Hidden Rose 2nd = 2 Lulu Express 3rd = 5 Capa Caylee 4th = 4 Shrapelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Strike Force | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 6 Strike Force 2nd = 8 Romanesque 3rd = 4 The Avenger 4th = 13 The Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Iron Duke | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Iron Duke 2nd = 2 Decapitor 3rd = 7 Broadlea 4th = 1 Cool Dude Ausbred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Fox Street | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:48 | 1st = 4 Fox Street 2nd = 1 Perfectionist 3rd = 5 Lucky Connection 4th = 6 Eucharist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Caballo Noir | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:47 | 1st = 1 Caballo Noir 2nd = 7 Kokanee Gold 3rd = 5 Big Meadsy 4th = 13 Rays Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 From Within | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 From Within 2nd = 1 High Cost 3rd = 9 Dream Kisses 4th = 6 Desert Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 9 Local Mistress | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 9 Local Mistress 2nd = 2 Major Oak 3rd = 11 Washington Lass 4th = 4 Spacex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Royal Stamp | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:35 | 1st = 9 Royal Stamp 2nd = 2 Estikhraaj 3rd = 3 Letter To Juliette 4th = 7 Valentino Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Masondale | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Masondale 2nd = 4 Stellar Power 3rd = 2 Smashed It 4th = 6 Old Trieste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Back In A Flash | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:28 | 1st = 5 Back In A Flash 2nd = 2 English Gambler 3rd = 10 Play The Field 4th = 12 Heliberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Merriest | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:25 | 1st = 4 Merriest 2nd = 6 Tulip 3rd = 5 Iconoclasm 4th = 1 Ashlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Whangamata | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:13 | 1st = 4 Whangamata 2nd = 5 Only You 3rd = 1 Annie Saturday 4th = 6 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Woodsman | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:12 | 1st = 4 Woodsman 2nd = 3 Bee Tee Junior 3rd = 5 Waipipi Lad 4th = 2 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Tavirun | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:05 | 1st = 6 Tavirun 2nd = 7 Templar 3rd = 9 Miss Hellbender 4th = 8 Disenchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 All Too Soon | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 All Too Soon 2nd = 11 Eugenes Pick 3rd = 2 Mandylion 4th = 9 Palmateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Rosewood | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 11:55 | 1st = 2 Rosewood 2nd = 5 Art Deco 3rd = 10 Temple Tiger 4th = 1 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 13 Letmeby | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 11:37 | 1st = 13 Letmeby 2nd = 3 Laekeeper 3rd = 14 Henry Tudor 4th = 10 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Middagurd | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 11:20 | 1st = 1 Middagurd 2nd = 4 Miss Lizzie 3rd = 10 Our Chloe 4th = 8 Sky Hi Rahtwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 9 Gallante | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 11:02 | 1st = 9 Gallante 2nd = 12 Raisedinasandpit 3rd = 5 Arite Guru 4th = 2 El Bayardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Senassy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 10:45 | 1st = 5 Senassy 2nd = 8 La Foi 3rd = 4 Ave Maria 4th = 1 Kirkintilloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 The Other Half | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 10:27 | 1st = 3 The Other Half 2nd = 11 Wilijonmcbride 3rd = 5 Zedsational 4th = 6 Im Bronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Quaff | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 10:15 | 1st = 7 Quaff 2nd = 1 Charlie Horse 3rd = 3 Obrigado 4th = 6 Wonderful Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 4 Magic Ivan | ||
Sat Aug 25 2018 9:52 | 1st = 4 Magic Ivan 2nd = 2 Fort Knox 3rd = 1 El Corby 4th = 8 Barb Dwyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Lady Charlotte | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 23:56 | 1st = 5 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 8 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 2 Constant Rama 4th = 1 Billy Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Blackberry Nip | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 23:39 | 1st = 8 Blackberry Nip 2nd = 1 Ideal Grace 3rd = 6 Fantasy Knight 4th = 2 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Destroyer | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 23:16 | 1st = 2 Destroyer 2nd = 1 Scott Keeping 3rd = 4 Ramifications 4th = 8 Egyptian Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Chips And Trains | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:59 | 1st = 8 Chips And Trains 2nd = 4 Like Magic 3rd = 1 Sunset Gucci 4th = 7 Elfstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Summer Skye | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:47 | 1st = 3 Summer Skye 2nd = 1 Poor Old Frank 3rd = 5 Nitro Value 4th = 7 Trouper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Jerky Boy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:41 | 1st = 2 Jerky Boy 2nd = 8 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 1 Black Kotter 4th = 5 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Parish Power | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Parish Power 2nd = 5 Aston Ando 3rd = 1 Blackhawk Parker 4th = 4 Mega Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Amigo Two | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:24 | 1st = 8 Amigo Two 2nd = 1 Winston Cruise 3rd = 3 Shes Wicked 4th = 6 Dodge An Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 9 Mamma Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:18 | 1st = 9 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 2 Issue 3rd = 7 Midnight Rama 4th = 1 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Bokarm Leo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Leo 2nd = 3 Roman Sand 3rd = 1 Balakovo 4th = 6 Watch Me Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Marlows Angel | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Marlows Angel 2nd = 2 Luna Evening 3rd = 3 Baggys Request 4th = 6 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Fan Tays Ya | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Fan Tays Ya 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Zena 3rd = 6 Gozo Beach 4th = 1 Arma Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Debzony Excite | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Debzony Excite 2nd = 5 Mr Knoxville 3rd = 2 Windsor Vella 4th = 10 Cash Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Saintly Jack | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Saintly Jack 2nd = 1 Equanimity 3rd = 7 Ace Ventura 4th = 6 Winlock Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Beetown Rosey | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Beetown Rosey 2nd = 7 Halber Tag 3rd = 6 Next 4th = 5 Magic Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ferdinand | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Ferdinand 2nd = 3 Go Pro 3rd = 6 West On Tia 4th = 4 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Chardy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:51 | 1st = 5 Chardy 2nd = 3 Cloverlay 3rd = 7 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 2 Dyna Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Ellie Belles | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Ellie Belles 2nd = 1 Chance Perfected 3rd = 7 My Gal Penny 4th = 4 Little Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 We Salute You | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 We Salute You 2nd = 1 Karloo Kokoda 3rd = 4 Glenledi Babe 4th = 3 Nifty Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Dyna Bobbi | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:41 | 1st = 5 Dyna Bobbi 2nd = 6 Teflon Toby 3rd = 7 Chrissy Pee 4th = 3 Marcus Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Copyist | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Copyist 2nd = 5 Edgy 3rd = 6 Magic Benz 4th = 1 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 West On Lily | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 West On Lily 2nd = 4 Sir Barwood 3rd = 2 Zabeeka 4th = 5 Hello Im Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Reils | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Reils 2nd = 4 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 8 Antiope 4th = 3 Col Du Galibier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Yenderra Blue | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 8 Why Not Senor 3rd = 4 Melissa Lee 4th = 3 Suitress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Simply Toby | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Simply Toby 2nd = 3 Canya Ayden 3rd = 1 Double Mack 4th = 9 Dandy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Unassuming Champ | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Unassuming Champ 2nd = 7 Zed Express 3rd = 6 Dallas Cowgirl 4th = 2 Prettycompact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Laser | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:18 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 3 Lonnie Knight 3rd = 4 Van Ann 4th = 8 Zipping Katelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Lorde Cerine | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lorde Cerine 2nd = 8 Ironpot Smash 3rd = 4 Partial Defence 4th = 6 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Ballistic Blue | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ballistic Blue 2nd = 4 Funky Facts 3rd = 1 Abimbola 4th = 8 Talking Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 3 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 7 Million Dollar Gem 4th = 5 Cherry Sweet Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Impala | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Impala 2nd = 2 Trey Smidge 3rd = 4 Rodeo 4th = 8 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Tammy Parker | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Tammy Parker 2nd = 6 Back Forward It 3rd = 2 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 1 Vivarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Sofala | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sofala 2nd = 3 Persimmon 3rd = 7 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 5 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Con Rod | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Con Rod 2nd = 8 Zing Zang Zena 3rd = 7 Regazzoni 4th = 5 Panadero King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Red Jamie | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Red Jamie 2nd = 8 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 6 Zambora Pride 4th = 4 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Brutal Lomar | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 1 Krypto Kid 3rd = 4 Go Alice Go 4th = 8 Spur Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Newmerella Ladykay | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Newmerella Ladykay 2nd = 8 Torque Is My Girl 3rd = 5 Alot Of Cost 4th = 6 Overthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:48 | 1st = 5 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 7 Dyna Winter 3rd = 8 Really Magic 4th = 6 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Fabrelass | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Fabrelass 2nd = 3 Hollywood 3rd = 7 Bugatti Bender 4th = 2 Subway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Megs Monaro | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Megs Monaro 2nd = 7 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 5 Presidential Dude 4th = 1 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Poke The Bear | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Poke The Bear 2nd = 6 Go Jotto 3rd = 7 Painted Elvry 4th = 2 Winlock Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Ablaze | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ablaze 2nd = 7 Not Today Mate 3rd = 4 Mr Mickey 4th = 1 Spring Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Calfuray | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Calfuray 2nd = 6 Precise Li 3rd = 3 Sophomore 4th = 8 Junk Yard Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Shadow Reign | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Shadow Reign 2nd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 1 Lady Bellissimo 4th = 4 Solid As A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Spring Bridge | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Spring Bridge 2nd = 7 Dyna Alia 3rd = 8 Scorching Lucy 4th = 1 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Winnie | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Winnie 2nd = 5 Catch The Love 3rd = 2 Veloce Tesoro 4th = 9 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Ghent | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 Ghent 2nd = 3 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 10 Ole Sun 4th = 8 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 1 Boona Lad 3rd = 2 Adherent 4th = 4 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Asiclao | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Asiclao 2nd = 3 Urana Laurie 3rd = 8 Happy Pantera 4th = 6 Volkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 9 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 2 Im All Courage 3rd = 6 Arma Hotshot 4th = 1 Josephine Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Ringside | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 Ringside 2nd = 1 Python Pride 3rd = 7 Romany Girl 4th = 3 Voluptuous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Swiss Maestro | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Swiss Maestro 2nd = 1 Private Parker 3rd = 4 Heeza Nippa 4th = 7 Grizabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Brevity | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Brevity 2nd = 8 Major Exclusive 3rd = 4 Rosie Sambrosie 4th = 9 Jimmy Come Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Major Exclusive | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Major Exclusive 2nd = 5 Brevity 3rd = 4 Rosie Sambrosie 4th = 9 Jimmy Come Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Big Bazza | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Big Bazza 2nd = 4 Chief Command 3rd = 6 Eden Lass 4th = 7 More Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Kicker Crew | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:55 | 1st = 8 Kicker Crew 2nd = 2 Opportunity Six 3rd = 5 Hay Bonus 4th = 1 Betta Be Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Dalacos Empress | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Dalacos Empress 2nd = 7 Bukthsystem 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 3 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Anitas Girl | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Anitas Girl 2nd = 1 Precious Metal 3rd = 5 Volcanic Winter 4th = 4 Tuiaki Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Poco Dorado | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Poco Dorado 2nd = 4 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 5 Rockstar Kerr 4th = 1 Shauns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:40 | 1st = 9 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 7 Pretty Hot 3rd = 5 Geldof 4th = 1 Harps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Moon Prince | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Moon Prince 2nd = 4 Mottza 3rd = 8 Mustang Bay 4th = 2 My Boy Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Downhill | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Downhill 2nd = 7 Five Forty 3rd = 6 Fawn Eruptor 4th = 3 Esoteric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Wemen Apple | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wemen Apple 2nd = 1 Sucralose 3rd = 5 Artizz 4th = 3 Mach Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Kazza Magoo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kazza Magoo 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Bubbles 3rd = 1 Dark Hombre 4th = 8 Torys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 El Magnifico | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 El Magnifico 2nd = 8 Blazin Fletch 3rd = 3 Willie Blues 4th = 7 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Ruffalo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ruffalo 2nd = 3 Splash of Gold 3rd = 7 Deadly Rocker 4th = 9 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Loading Zone | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Loading Zone 2nd = 5 Texas 3rd = 2 Snags Mckenzie 4th = 4 Living Daylights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Scott The Hook | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Scott The Hook 2nd = 3 Master Card 3rd = 4 Fashion Flirt 4th = 8 Pawticipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Dixirosalie | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:10 | 1st = 11 Dixirosalie 2nd = 8 Bid For Red 3rd = 5 Yourockanna 4th = 6 Never Been Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Cruzin | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:08 | 1st = 7 Cruzin 2nd = 1 Hot Spuds 3rd = 8 Zipping Tex 4th = 5 Lava Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Maximum Drive | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Maximum Drive 2nd = 4 Wilshire Boy 3rd = 5 My Halo 4th = 3 Dirty Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Di Li | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Di Li 2nd = 1 Sugar Danni 3rd = 9 Mar Pacifico 4th = 8 Mascott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Grey Ghost | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Grey Ghost 2nd = 4 Miyagi Magic 3rd = 7 Applied 4th = 2 Winning Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Fair Foot | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Fair Foot 2nd = 13 Storm Trade 3rd = 3 Irish Moshe 4th = 1 Young Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Sammari | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Sammari 2nd = 7 Barboo 3rd = 8 Tellella 4th = 9 Night Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Piparae | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:45 | 1st = 10 Piparae 2nd = 8 Pandoras Comet 3rd = 6 Blackpool Remi 4th = 5 Lucky Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Love My Sister | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Love My Sister 2nd = 10 Prophesy 3rd = 2 Courage Lips 4th = 9 Jeradas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Wazza Who | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:38 | 1st = 1 Wazza Who 2nd = 2 White Ox 3rd = 8 Cute Gambler 4th = 3 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Piccolo Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:35 | 1st = 7 Piccolo Dancer 2nd = 8 Zipping Tully 3rd = 4 Parabatai 4th = 6 Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Bettor Be Sorry | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Sorry 2nd = 5 Wattabout Rioli 3rd = 7 Mirakuru 4th = 6 Quamby Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Captain Marvel | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Captain Marvel 2nd = 6 Noosa Jet 3rd = 1 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 3 Crainys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Heres My Number | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Heres My Number 2nd = 8 Diabolo Star 3rd = 7 Modern Thought 4th = 9 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Ace Gambler | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Ace Gambler 2nd = 8 Kim Osti 3rd = 7 Solo Dancer 4th = 1 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Brother Paddy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Brother Paddy 2nd = 4 Everymile A Memory 3rd = 1 Jackas Mob 4th = 6 Beautiful Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Raging Ruby | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Raging Ruby 2nd = 8 Bigtime Fernando 3rd = 6 Black Dawn 4th = 2 Barbara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Bracken Sky | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 11 Bracken Sky 2nd = 9 Divine State 3rd = 2 Weona Luke 4th = 10 True Confessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Rapid Rock | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 18:03 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rock 2nd = 4 White Ambush 3rd = 7 Terry Towelling 4th = 3 Moonbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Red Vee | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Red Vee 2nd = 8 Data Base 3rd = 7 Ebony Sands 4th = 5 Zabdon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Good Friend | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Good Friend 2nd = 2 Faith In Thee 3rd = 6 Vienna Shacoby 4th = 1 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Fifth Edition | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:50 | 1st = 6 Fifth Edition 2nd = 8 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 1 Rafferty Delights 4th = 3 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Lancome Lady | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Lancome Lady 2nd = 5 Sin And Spin 3rd = 2 Gin Lees Pride 4th = 6 Trail Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Island Banner | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Island Banner 2nd = 10 Art Series 3rd = 5 Brazilian Rocker 4th = 11 Hows The Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 2 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 7 Waikarie Noel 4th = 3 Wheelie Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Sense Of Power | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Sense Of Power 2nd = 6 Triple Event 3rd = 4 Time To Hunt 4th = 3 Zosimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Cedar Drama | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Cedar Drama 2nd = 6 Nans Pension 3rd = 1 Oriole 4th = 4 Blue Boy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Setting Moon | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Setting Moon 2nd = 4 Sudoku Buddah 3rd = 2 Miss Winks 4th = 9 Skidlisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Silver Stunner | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Silver Stunner 2nd = 7 Yeah Okay 3rd = 1 Shes Some Gal 4th = 4 Orwellian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Top Flight Cruize | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Top Flight Cruize 2nd = 1 Pittsworth Man 3rd = 7 Shezabonnygem 4th = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:16 | 3rd = 4 Lady Layla 4th = 1 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Sir Nicholas | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:16 | 1st = 7 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 8 Delly Vedova 3rd = 4 Lady Layla 4th = 1 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 My Hardaway Hana | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 My Hardaway Hana 2nd = 6 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 2 Nareen 4th = 1 Dyna Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Premier Joy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Premier Joy 2nd = 12 Maximus Red 3rd = 7 Lexus With A View 4th = 11 Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Katie Who | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Katie Who 2nd = 8 Trav Said 3rd = 3 Jemmas Magic 4th = 7 Super Cesc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Glasgow Girl | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Glasgow Girl 2nd = 14 More Bxaar 3rd = 1 Rubia Miss 4th = 8 Trilli Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Struph | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Struph 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Goodesy 3rd = 2 Smokey Retreat 4th = 4 Tulsa Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 3 Audaz Bonita | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 3 Audaz Bonita 2nd = 10 Macelli 3rd = 11 Harpocrates 4th = 5 Sammy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Golden Blaze | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 7 Golden Blaze 2nd = 3 Klondike Gold 3rd = 2 Super Stoked 4th = 5 Iceni Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 10 Chuckles | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 10 Chuckles 2nd = 9 Evil Princess 3rd = 16 Amber Alert 4th = 2 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Rosealie Who | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:42 | 1st = 5 Rosealie Who 2nd = 6 Farcelona Fenix 3rd = 1 Miss Gambler 4th = 3 Back Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Baccarat Baby | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:38 | 1st = 12 Baccarat Baby 2nd = 14 Rock N Summer 3rd = 2 Mr Tindall 4th = 16 Engraved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 One Impression | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 One Impression 2nd = 3 Sassy Swiper 3rd = 9 Cracked Model 4th = 6 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 China Catch em | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:32 | 1st = 4 China Catch em 2nd = 5 Plumcad 3rd = 8 Casanova 4th = 1 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 9 - 7 Snipfit | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Snipfit 2nd = 3 Accreditation 3rd = 9 River Goddess 4th = 1 Robbies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mustang Tully | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Mustang Tully 2nd = 2 Snowball Shirl 3rd = 5 Magic Code 4th = 8 Nans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Guns Of Navarone | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Guns Of Navarone 2nd = 2 Nashville Cat 3rd = 6 Our Mate Al 4th = 3 Sixpence Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Smartedge | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Smartedge 2nd = 14 Metamorphic 3rd = 3 Ghostly 4th = 8 Bella Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Jenny From Block | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Jenny From Block 2nd = 7 Emperor Shacoby 3rd = 4 Miss Brooklyn 4th = 2 Maddies Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Eadie Gee | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Eadie Gee 2nd = 6 Miss Payne 3rd = 2 Lady Pippa 4th = 3 Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Our Summer Wind | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 7 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 6 Watchoutnexttime 4th = 3 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Exalted Craftsman | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Exalted Craftsman 2nd = 4 Kazoom 3rd = 10 Midsomer Barnaby 4th = 9 The Big Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Ringbark Bella | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 2 Annie Said 3rd = 1 Sugar Boy 4th = 8 El Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 High Cost | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 High Cost 2nd = 6 Comic Story 3rd = 8 Dansu 4th = 1 Golden Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Million To One | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Million To One 2nd = 1 Sudden Motion 3rd = 2 My Mate Bunji 4th = 4 Lava Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Miss Cotton Sox | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Cotton Sox 2nd = 4 Lindy Bop 3rd = 2 Magic Vi 4th = 3 Hardaway Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 8 - 1 Redefine | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 Redefine 2nd = 16 Benny Goes Berzerk 3rd = 14 Believing 4th = 11 Violent Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Alpha Styx | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Alpha Styx 2nd = 4 Hope Said 3rd = 1 Haras Hogan 4th = 3 Moscow Mule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Daishio | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Daishio 2nd = 5 Hotham Valley 3rd = 3 Deception Game 4th = 6 Staralign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Gwenneth | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 12 Gwenneth 2nd = 2 Puppet Master 3rd = 16 Vega 4th = 3 Star Crossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Tap Out Ava | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Ava 2nd = 5 Galea Miss 3rd = 6 Broken Trust 4th = 3 Jamelia Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Moonquake | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:39 | 1st = 4 Moonquake 2nd = 1 Three Soldiers 3rd = 3 Sketchy Skinny 4th = 8 Launch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Bettorockbettoroll | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 Bettorockbettoroll 2nd = 1 Major Assassin 3rd = 8 Fruitdrops 4th = 5 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Oblivinator | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 4 Oblivinator 2nd = 1 Haras Surf 3rd = 8 Paranella 4th = 5 Haight Ashbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Vivaldis Quest | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Vivaldis Quest 2nd = 5 Our Witness 3rd = 4 First Reward 4th = 1 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Mimstar | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Mimstar 2nd = 2 Fierce Lomar 3rd = 4 Stingas Mate 4th = 3 Zelzer Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Alma Bubbles | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Alma Bubbles 2nd = 6 Madison Point 3rd = 3 Reckless Choice 4th = 4 Bernies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Fabelite | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Fabelite 2nd = 4 Husky Hoofs 3rd = 7 White Swirl 4th = 8 Kissem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Jugungal Queen | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:21 | 1st = 6 Jugungal Queen 2nd = 4 Coyote Collett 3rd = 1 Duckamloi Fox 4th = 2 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 7 - 2 Another Coldie | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Another Coldie 2nd = 4 Mortar Platoon 3rd = 9 Orakei Overlord 4th = 6 The Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Mepunga Bella | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Bella 2nd = 2 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 3 Zipping Boyd 4th = 1 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 King Blitz | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 King Blitz 2nd = 11 True Image 3rd = 9 Miss Unforgettable 4th = 8 Martahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Gauguin | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Gauguin 2nd = 8 Dreams Of Paris 3rd = 5 Realise Potential 4th = 3 Carluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Big Buzz | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Big Buzz 2nd = 1 Aston Bardot 3rd = 4 Vipers Mission 4th = 6 Soul Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 A Victor | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 A Victor 2nd = 1 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 2 Hot Breakfast 4th = 3 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Argyle Franklin | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:02 | 1st = 7 Argyle Franklin 2nd = 2 Bombora Rocket 3rd = 1 Pollys Nigel 4th = 6 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Dollar Dollar Bill | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Dollar Dollar Bill 2nd = 4 Big Boy Blev 3rd = 8 Free The Wind 4th = 7 Kalangadoo Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Quest For Glory | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Quest For Glory 2nd = 8 Sable Sass 3rd = 2 Arma Rapida 4th = 5 Amy Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Gold Ambition | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Gold Ambition 2nd = 6 Prolific Belle 3rd = 4 Isnt She Elegant 4th = 2 Liberty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Zulu General | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Zulu General 2nd = 1 City Limit Sign 3rd = 3 Iceni Escort 4th = 2 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 6 - 11 Room To Rhyme | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 Room To Rhyme 2nd = 8 Hell On Earth 3rd = 13 Off Shores Pearl 4th = 4 Aroha Te Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Awesome Catch | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Awesome Catch 2nd = 3 Alpha Venus 3rd = 6 Lylahs Way 4th = 8 Undisputed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Akvavit | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Akvavit 2nd = 9 The Fugazi 3rd = 7 Flagstick 4th = 1 Lighthouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Horsey Horse Horse | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:37 | 1st = 12 Horsey Horse Horse 2nd = 9 Cassio 3rd = 2 Lothbrok 4th = 14 Sienna Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Trafalgar | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Trafalgar 2nd = 1 King Tomlola 3rd = 6 Fantastic Man 4th = 10 Joes Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Megalomaniac | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Megalomaniac 2nd = 2 Wattos Revenge 3rd = 5 Hows It Marley 4th = 7 Redhead Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Always Fast | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:28 | 1st = 1 Always Fast 2nd = 7 Whatleys Wombat 3rd = 6 Colossal Stride 4th = 3 Keayang Blinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Pretty Glass | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Pretty Glass 2nd = 9 Manhattan Melody 3rd = 11 Amintire 4th = 6 Banchorys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Tito Mojito | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Tito Mojito 2nd = 3 Hillside Lady 3rd = 8 Dyna Alistair 4th = 1 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Deer Mountain | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 6 Deer Mountain 2nd = 2 Pleased 3rd = 1 Dapper One 4th = 8 Odelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Loggie Bridge | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:15 | 1st = 7 Loggie Bridge 2nd = 2 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 5 Pearl Cape 4th = 3 Sammy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 5 - 8 Illumicon | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Illumicon 2nd = 6 Furnish 3rd = 10 El Magnificence 4th = 5 Blazejowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Kulu Lightning | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kulu Lightning 2nd = 6 Dutch Legacy 3rd = 5 Whoomph 4th = 2 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Ali Baba | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 3 Ali Baba 2nd = 9 Raaj 3rd = 2 Suggestive Heights 4th = 4 Magic Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Golden Tycoon | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Golden Tycoon 2nd = 6 Cloak 3rd = 4 England 4th = 9 Maid Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Speed Axle | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 6 Speed Axle 2nd = 5 Trademark Boss 3rd = 7 Deflection 4th = 10 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Priddy Catchy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:53 | 1st = 7 Priddy Catchy 2nd = 4 Samara Cash 3rd = 2 Caesars Rockstar 4th = 8 Presidential Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Gigglon | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Gigglon 2nd = 3 Woodcroft 3rd = 1 Exalted Lucifer 4th = 10 Bellas Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 8 Manhattan Man 3rd = 3 Zipping Quinsee 4th = 6 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Inflammable | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:43 | 1st = 7 Inflammable 2nd = 6 Rogue Drummer 3rd = 4 The Great Three 4th = 3 Striking Distance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 1 Little Vossy 3rd = 6 Destini Wahoo 4th = 2 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 4 - 2 Holy Command | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 Holy Command 2nd = 7 Eluded 3rd = 13 Metson 4th = 8 Lagerfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Mcivor Verna | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:32 | 1st = 7 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 5 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 6 Chill Out Julie 4th = 4 Liebig Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Repo Sun | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:29 | 1st = 1 Repo Sun 2nd = 10 Milly Moo 3rd = 3 My Gift 4th = 8 Nuttee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Smart Aint He | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Smart Aint He 2nd = 4 Safe Landing 3rd = 7 Maria Victoria 4th = 1 Coltrane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Konfuzzled | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Konfuzzled 2nd = 1 Woodside Duke 3rd = 5 Grand Chaos 4th = 4 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Rigel | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:18 | 1st = 3 Rigel 2nd = 8 Abstractor 3rd = 2 Just Like Jagger 4th = 7 Miami Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Frosty Grey | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 9 Frosty Grey 2nd = 2 Ekalned 3rd = 4 Toffiato 4th = 5 Burning Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Ace Allen | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Ace Allen 2nd = 1 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 2 Dancin In 4th = 8 Dynamic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Metis | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:08 | 1st = 1 Metis 2nd = 5 Grace Of Monaco 3rd = 7 Wineries 4th = 2 Chinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Victor Roy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Victor Roy 2nd = 3 Slippers Kin 3rd = 2 Ruby Creek 4th = 8 Midnight Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 3 - 18 Monarch Chimes | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 18 Monarch Chimes 2nd = 7 Latin Beat 3rd = 8 Mirimar 4th = 3 The Bedouin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Mercedes Red | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Mercedes Red 2nd = 3 Lena Lake 3rd = 6 Why Not Grace 4th = 4 Dashing Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Ifnot Wainot | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:54 | 1st = 1 Ifnot Wainot 2nd = 11 Ivette 3rd = 2 Amen Corner 4th = 8 Langbein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Resonare | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Resonare 2nd = 1 Im A Legend 3rd = 3 My Kings Counsel 4th = 2 Be Mindful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Symphony | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Symphony 2nd = 6 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 4 Hayride Rohan 4th = 2 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Little Tornado | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:44 | 1st = 8 Little Tornado 2nd = 7 Broken Wallet 3rd = 3 Bigtime Reece 4th = 1 Tiger Uppercut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Hammers Law | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:43 | 1st = 4 Hammers Law 2nd = 3 Flash Boy 3rd = 5 Gus An Maori 4th = 1 Bold Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Taste Of Diamonds | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 4 Taste Of Diamonds 2nd = 2 Daskulya 3rd = 8 Streetcar Express 4th = 1 Prince Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Reiko Ablett | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:37 | 1st = 4 Reiko Ablett 2nd = 6 Geller Allen 3rd = 2 Limburg Patrick 4th = 1 Galina Reznikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Mr Misunderstood | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Mr Misunderstood 2nd = 4 Kerema Mori 3rd = 3 Dafeenah 4th = 1 Cyclone Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 De Choix | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 De Choix 2nd = 1 Bounty Hawke 3rd = 6 Shes A Knockin 4th = 2 Sparkling Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:28 | 1st = 1 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sam 4th = 2 Go Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 2 - 10 Thine Is The Power | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:25 | 1st = 10 Thine Is The Power 2nd = 4 Rays Dream 3rd = 1 Kinky Boom 4th = 2 High Ratio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Imblaze | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Imblaze 2nd = 7 Mi Piaci 3rd = 6 Black Lace 4th = 1 Just for Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Bourbski Bar | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:16 | 1st = 1 Bourbski Bar 2nd = 2 Yappy Allen 3rd = 3 Sutton Zoe 4th = 5 Hard Man Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Phantom Hawke | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:13 | 1st = 5 Phantom Hawke 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Glen 3rd = 8 Bluey Rocks 4th = 2 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Liz | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Liz 2nd = 1 Homebush Demi 3rd = 2 Bigtime Winnie 4th = 4 Judge Me Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Stitch em Eric | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:58 | 1st = 5 Stitch em Eric 2nd = 2 Woodside Coco 3rd = 6 Justice Merry 4th = 7 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown (AUS) Race 1 - 3 Leonardo Da Hinchi | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Leonardo Da Hinchi 2nd = 1 Alfa Oro 3rd = 5 Zaidin 4th = 2 Leatherhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Nippa A Spot | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:52 | 1st = 1 Nippa A Spot 2nd = 5 Flying Lachie 3rd = 3 Bigtime Kaea 4th = 4 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Codecracker | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Codecracker 2nd = 4 Aroader 3rd = 2 Dream On 4th = 3 Palamedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 No Mug | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:35 | 1st = 8 No Mug 2nd = 1 Homebush Kazzy 3rd = 4 Bigtime Henry 4th = 5 Mini Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Eyore | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:18 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Eyore 2nd = 4 Secret Indy 3rd = 6 Mark Be Good 4th = 1 Cawbourne Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Tweedledee | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:09 | 1st = 9 Tweedledee 2nd = 12 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 10 Silk 4th = 6 Thee Old Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Retail Mayhem | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 11:00 | 1st = 3 Retail Mayhem 2nd = 4 Take Action 3rd = 7 Bigtime Buster 4th = 2 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Four Twenty | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 10:43 | 1st = 8 Four Twenty 2nd = 5 Justa Gift 3rd = 1 Kylie Jean 4th = 6 Epic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 11 Fly To The Moon | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 10:34 | 1st = 11 Fly To The Moon 2nd = 4 Hunua Hank 3rd = 1 Acre 4th = 2 Dalmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Tiddy Cash | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 10:25 | 1st = 3 Tiddy Cash 2nd = 6 Arthurs Crown 3rd = 8 Brazil Cambara 4th = 10 Bigtime Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Blackish | ||
Wed Jul 25 2018 10:08 | 1st = 5 Blackish 2nd = 9 Bigtime Ashii 3rd = 3 Banjo Hope 4th = 1 Alamein Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Tricksters Son | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Tricksters Son 2nd = 7 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 2 Gnocchi 4th = 8 Tooralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 South Serpent | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 South Serpent 2nd = 9 Fernandos Dream 4th = 2 Murray Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Cozi Fitz | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Cozi Fitz 2nd = 2 Lektra Diamond 3rd = 5 All Inn Hunter 4th = 1 Movie Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Hidden Sniper | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 8 Haras Flame 3rd = 4 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 2 What A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Whoop Bang | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Whoop Bang 2nd = 3 Blazin Stripes 3rd = 2 Snowball Emma 4th = 4 Winklea Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Avatar Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Avatar Blaze 2nd = 8 San Remo Lass 3rd = 3 Jello Allen 4th = 2 Nostalgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 8 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 2 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 4 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Dorans Echo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 22:01 | 1st = 2 Dorans Echo 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Freda 3rd = 3 Sweet Magic 4th = 7 Kreuzberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Quavo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Quavo 2nd = 9 Lucas The Great 3rd = 2 All About Now 4th = 1 Pritil Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Nitro Beach | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Nitro Beach 2nd = 6 Quite Sincere 3rd = 1 Zabdon Charlie 4th = 4 Lil Miss Pinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Fantastic Chief | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 8 Game Face 3rd = 2 Marco Lee 4th = 1 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Sandave Storm | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Sandave Storm 2nd = 6 Glenreagh Spider 3rd = 3 Country Marny 4th = 2 Down Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Celtic Kid | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Celtic Kid 2nd = 6 Rapid Innings 3rd = 1 Lucky Linc 4th = 2 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Scorching Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:34 | 1st = 10 Scorching Lucy 2nd = 5 Hector Cabang 3rd = 9 Klondike Gold 4th = 7 Stir Fry Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mako Mac | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Mako Mac 2nd = 2 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 1 Day Time Friend 4th = 7 Dustys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Magic Conde | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:24 | 1st = 6 Magic Conde 2nd = 2 Winnipeg Jeck 3rd = 8 Vintage Storm 4th = 7 Billy Fix It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Trip To Vegas | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Trip To Vegas 2nd = 5 Sunburnt Oak 3rd = 6 Teekay 4th = 7 Vision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 My Girl Margie | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:17 | 1st = 7 My Girl Margie 2nd = 3 Kayda Affair 3rd = 5 Miss Hanigan 4th = 6 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Stoppa Bus | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:14 | 1st = 3 Stoppa Bus 2nd = 10 Groucho 3rd = 7 Tat Loxy 4th = 8 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Black Dawn | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:09 | 1st = 2 Black Dawn 2nd = 5 Charlyn Blitz 3rd = 1 Topper Cerrone 4th = 4 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Yeah Okay | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:06 | 1st = 1 Yeah Okay 2nd = 5 Silver Stunner 3rd = 3 Charming Chaos 4th = 2 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 21:01 | 1st = 5 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 1 Allstar Sea 3rd = 2 Kenfury Lass 4th = 3 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:59 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 3 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 1 Why That 4th = 5 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Wallace Valley | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:56 | 1st = 4 Wallace Valley 2nd = 1 Zipping Irwin 3rd = 5 Kooringa Molly 4th = 2 Jerrys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Vrontios | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Vrontios 2nd = 4 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 5 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 2 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Puffin Stuff | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 2 Chillby 3rd = 6 Cloud Cover 4th = 3 What Stopping Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Chance Perfected | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:47 | 1st = 1 Chance Perfected 2nd = 4 Bark Vader 3rd = 6 Mount Murray 4th = 5 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rockford | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 3 Izy Gold 3rd = 6 Infrared Star 4th = 2 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Velocity Lilly | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:41 | 1st = 1 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 4 Victor Dora 3rd = 2 Destini Rocket 4th = 7 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Spookie Dynamic | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Spookie Dynamic 2nd = 7 Aston Ginger 3rd = 6 Linleys Flash 4th = 4 Blue Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Topsie Grinner | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 6 Sand Blaster 3rd = 2 Clementsorrell 4th = 5 Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Gamblers Loot | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Gamblers Loot 2nd = 4 Almachino 3rd = 3 Before The Fire 4th = 7 Dahlhaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Zambora Andy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Zambora Andy 2nd = 2 Mowgli 3rd = 1 Kraken Daisy 4th = 7 Uncle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Takahi Max | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Takahi Max 2nd = 6 Gavin Street 3rd = 2 Road Angel 4th = 8 Secret Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Haras Skylah | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Haras Skylah 2nd = 1 Volkey 3rd = 6 Regal Cyndie 4th = 2 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tyla Grace | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Tyla Grace 2nd = 1 San Tan Sam 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jake 4th = 5 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Chase Delaney | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:16 | 1st = 3 Chase Delaney 2nd = 2 Harrys Legend 3rd = 4 Haras Rebel 4th = 5 Magic Plank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Leo Jet | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:13 | 1st = 5 Leo Jet 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 3 Alolo Miss 4th = 8 Smooth Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Kiowa Kaema | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Kaema 2nd = 5 Cash Or Card 3rd = 2 Midnight Kebab 4th = 3 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Brexitt | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Brexitt 2nd = 3 Harrison Paul 4th = 8 Mini Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Elzy Lay | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Elzy Lay 2nd = 8 Tomerong Terror 3rd = 4 Credit Entry 4th = 3 Sammy Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Arabian Go Go | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Granma 3rd = 8 Hay Billy 4th = 2 Bula Supaguse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mepunga Gal | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 2 Bogie Bullet 3rd = 3 Rachel Zane 4th = 8 Spring Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Kooringa Theo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 6 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 8 Ruby Redneck 4th = 3 Legend Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Nebraska Beach | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:51 | 1st = 8 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 6 Amo Bailar 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 3 Ooaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Slingshot Jayla | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Jayla 2nd = 5 Dorans Grove 3rd = 1 Bluey Can Fly 4th = 6 All Inn Roselee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Bugatti Dream | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 1 Leading The Way 3rd = 6 Coreys Magic 4th = 8 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Honey Hornet | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Honey Hornet 2nd = 1 Holly Knocks 3rd = 6 Mummas Hope 4th = 2 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 7 Cherry Sweet Peach 3rd = 2 Five Star Retreat 4th = 1 Classic Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Destini Laredo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Destini Laredo 2nd = 1 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 5 Bera Na Liva 4th = 2 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Haras Stevo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Haras Stevo 2nd = 4 Que Fever 3rd = 8 Good Year 4th = 7 Ruby Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Millers Gold | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Millers Gold 2nd = 3 Thunder Punch 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Azona 4th = 4 Hello April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Lucky Luna | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:26 | 1st = 1 Lucky Luna 2nd = 4 Liberal Jones 3rd = 6 Irish Swagger 4th = 8 Maxi Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Gascoigne | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:23 | 1st = 3 Gascoigne 2nd = 1 Proximity 3rd = 5 Topper Miss 4th = 2 Timely Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Big Hero Six | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Big Hero Six 2nd = 6 Wild Rock Hayze 3rd = 5 Steak Sandwhich 4th = 2 Too Good Joog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Leggian Blonde | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Leggian Blonde 2nd = 8 Spider Regis 3rd = 4 Game Of Bones 4th = 3 Breemelia Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Times A Tickin | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Times A Tickin 2nd = 3 Mintara 3rd = 4 Charge 4th = 1 You Telam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Sword and Shield | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:09 | 1st = 8 Sword and Shield 2nd = 2 Julenjode 3rd = 6 Elect To Rock 4th = 5 Major Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Abbellas Secret | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Abbellas Secret 2nd = 7 Sulza Boy 3rd = 4 Stylish Evie 4th = 1 Blue Kodak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Mi Roma | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Mi Roma 2nd = 4 Falling In Love 3rd = 6 Smash Williams 4th = 8 Cullquin Bronn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Trick | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 19:01 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Trick 2nd = 6 Only Us 3rd = 1 Mount Ginini 4th = 3 Ashfield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tornado Alley | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Tornado Alley 2nd = 5 Cynthia Joy 3rd = 7 Shiftwell 4th = 3 Uno Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Alaska Mcbain | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Alaska Mcbain 2nd = 6 Sir Puppo 3rd = 7 Cinnamon Rose 4th = 2 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Ten To Dream | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Ten To Dream 2nd = 3 Nacho Grande 3rd = 6 Grab A Slab 4th = 2 Hes Got Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Conzara Blue | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Conzara Blue 2nd = 7 Blue Jedi 3rd = 1 Madam Shacoby 4th = 2 Mon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Sunoflindenny | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:47 | 1st = 12 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 10 Lifes Delight 3rd = 9 Upandgone 4th = 8 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Jessie Rocks | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Blu 3rd = 2 Flashtastic 4th = 4 Lebron Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Stilton Sox | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Stilton Sox 2nd = 7 Canya Ayden 3rd = 6 Twin Brooks 4th = 2 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Individual Richy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:39 | 1st = 2 Individual Richy 2nd = 8 Mahoney 3rd = 7 Manchester Magic 4th = 4 Unique Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Crime Time | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:34 | 1st = 9 Crime Time 2nd = 6 Cody Shannon 3rd = 3 Power To Bolt 4th = 4 Sir Lasnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Menzali | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Menzali 2nd = 1 Max Shake 3rd = 4 Bombastic Tim 4th = 9 Dolly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Zulu Zoom | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:29 | 1st = 3 Zulu Zoom 2nd = 9 Runaway Pastizzi 3rd = 10 Dana Phantom 4th = 5 Diva Rose Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Hello Cody | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:26 | 1st = 1 Hello Cody 2nd = 3 Rated 3rd = 8 Lucky Shooter 4th = 6 Blackwood Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Another Flight | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Another Flight 2nd = 3 Bossy Bert 3rd = 2 Zipping Melody 4th = 7 Kostya Diddley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 The Storm Chief | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 The Storm Chief 2nd = 12 Bhagwan 3rd = 11 Anvil Rollover 4th = 1 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Nitro Hook | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Nitro Hook 2nd = 6 Paws And Go 3rd = 7 Just Blacky 4th = 8 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Pumpniron | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Pumpniron 2nd = 6 Mastersign 3rd = 13 Zac Mccool 4th = 3 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Queen Taro 2nd = 4 Soul Breaking 3rd = 3 Airly Rocket 4th = 2 Career One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Peaky Girl | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Peaky Girl 2nd = 5 Kabal 3rd = 7 Proceed At Speed 4th = 8 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Divas Dream | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 18:01 | 1st = 2 Divas Dream 2nd = 5 Rafi Rose 3rd = 7 Mystery Of Life 4th = 4 Longtime Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Porschas Girl | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:58 | 1st = 8 Porschas Girl 2nd = 7 Eagle Princess 3rd = 5 Perfect Hours 4th = 10 Speedway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 The Freedom Fighter | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:53 | 1st = 10 The Freedom Fighter 2nd = 5 Tuas Delight 3rd = 7 Ace Bromac 4th = 6 Major Mosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 My Mate Fox | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 My Mate Fox 2nd = 5 Zipping Clark 3rd = 8 Shoestring 4th = 3 Djay Holden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 I Am Serengeti | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 2 Major Megs 3rd = 8 Bettors Pocket 4th = 1 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Go Gettem Spice | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Go Gettem Spice 2nd = 2 Laurence Avenue 3rd = 7 Tribal Vibe 4th = 8 Sakamoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Late Night Lager | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Late Night Lager 2nd = 6 Nicholas 3rd = 5 Stilton Steve 4th = 2 Magic Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Sinartra | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:37 | 1st = 9 Sinartra 2nd = 2 Scrawl 3rd = 3 Iona Cafe 4th = 5 Gozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Regal Memphis | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 2 Regal Memphis 2nd = 1 Extra Kisses 3rd = 5 Sheza Dragon 4th = 3 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Sista Grant | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Sista Grant 2nd = 3 Taylors Charm 3rd = 5 Walkie Talkie 4th = 4 Fabolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Jack Mac | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Jack Mac 2nd = 8 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 2 Swingin Elsu 4th = 4 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Miss Ramjet | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 6 Rotten Render 3rd = 1 Cecil Benz 4th = 7 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 12 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 1 Ryabby 4th = 4 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Zippy Zuri | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:14 | 1st = 4 Zippy Zuri 2nd = 1 Tuiaki Dora 3rd = 7 Undercover Viv 4th = 6 Amlin Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Gotta Be Penny | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:10 | 1st = 7 Gotta Be Penny 2nd = 10 Apache Shacoby 3rd = 2 Inner Cargo 4th = 4 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Terror Rising | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Terror Rising 2nd = 9 The Quick Shadow 3rd = 10 Mista Pumblechook 4th = 4 Only Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Blue Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Blue Blaze 2nd = 8 Koondoola Man 3rd = 2 Ironbark Lass 4th = 4 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Dont Wanadie | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 1 Dagati Image 3rd = 3 Ideal Investment 4th = 9 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Zebo Bale | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Zebo Bale 2nd = 4 Mister Heeney 3rd = 10 Garrido 4th = 1 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Moreton Bay | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 Moreton Bay 2nd = 1 Dream Mastar 3rd = 8 Archleo 4th = 3 Actor Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Relocate | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Relocate 2nd = 1 Banjo Fernando 3rd = 8 Push Over 4th = 9 Blaze Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Krypto Kid | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:44 | 1st = 4 Krypto Kid 2nd = 2 Spanish Coin 3rd = 3 Black Mosel 4th = 6 Lottie Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Mango Stride | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:42 | 1st = 9 Mango Stride 2nd = 1 Cant Explain It 3rd = 7 Our Dream To Reality 4th = 11 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Elswyk Max | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Elswyk Max 2nd = 4 Dr Watson 3rd = 2 Zipping Pedro 4th = 3 In Dee Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 The Big Vin | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 The Big Vin 2nd = 8 I Am A Cool Kid 3rd = 6 Titus 4th = 4 Roman Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Tahnee Tiara | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Tahnee Tiara 2nd = 2 Rikibobby 3rd = 7 Ten Nuggets 4th = 5 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Assassin Creed | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Assassin Creed 2nd = 2 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 5 Cher Keeping 4th = 6 Commander Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 1 Lady Danger 3rd = 4 Blaze Me 4th = 10 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Minnesota Miss | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Minnesota Miss 2nd = 1 Catcombe 3rd = 6 Zulu Sunset 4th = 4 Durama Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Turquia | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:17 | 1st = 12 Turquia 2nd = 10 Ownthethrone 3rd = 6 Hard To Forget 4th = 7 Nouvelle Annee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Sunset Senorita | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 2 Special Member 3rd = 3 Busta Voe 4th = 7 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Georgias Pride | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Georgias Pride 2nd = 8 Fear The Yankee 3rd = 3 Sciamachy 4th = 4 Fox Force Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Meila Allen | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Meila Allen 2nd = 8 Somers Lane 3rd = 2 Lel 4th = 3 Tee And Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Hosier Lane | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:04 | 1st = 3 Hosier Lane 2nd = 8 Flash Candy 3rd = 6 What Road 4th = 1 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:03 | 1st = 7 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 5 Whata Dilemma 3rd = 3 Colin Mattgregor 4th = 1 La Patata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Fanciful Toff | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Fanciful Toff 2nd = 3 Ambassador Lad 3rd = 7 Zolt 4th = 8 Skilled Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Bekim Instinct | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Bekim Instinct 2nd = 6 Dyna Alice 3rd = 1 Triceps Brachii 4th = 8 Shreks Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Sovereign Eminence | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Eminence 2nd = 4 Happy Mo 3rd = 3 The Kiss 4th = 6 Shuswaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Classic Chaos | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Classic Chaos 2nd = 4 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 7 Bonnies A Beauty 4th = 5 Daddy Long Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Getalong Dana | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Getalong Dana 2nd = 1 Little Nagger 3rd = 7 Durama Dan 4th = 3 Rosedene Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Irinka Moonyeen | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Irinka Moonyeen 2nd = 5 Burn The Jetts 3rd = 3 Hello Issy 4th = 1 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Mega Moolah | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 9 Mega Moolah 2nd = 4 Sleekn Styx 3rd = 7 Village Benny 4th = 10 Innocent Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 One More Light | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:39 | 1st = 8 One More Light 2nd = 6 Good Old Days 3rd = 4 Liberty Diamond 4th = 3 Mistys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Imahe Man | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Imahe Man 2nd = 8 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 7 Belts 4th = 2 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Like To Think So | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Like To Think So 2nd = 9 Kloss 3rd = 2 Gunn Island 4th = 5 Shes Going Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Zipping Hayne | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hayne 2nd = 7 Duckamloi Fox 3rd = 5 Reservoir Lady 4th = 8 Winlock Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Artsncraft | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Artsncraft 2nd = 6 Bailees Girl 3rd = 8 Tinted Lass 4th = 11 Jetawayjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Little Freck | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:19 | 1st = 5 Little Freck 2nd = 7 Mac Daddy 3rd = 9 Dr Marshmellow 4th = 8 Eden Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Marathon | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Marathon 2nd = 8 Shadow Flight 3rd = 1 Sir Magic 4th = 2 Husswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Stonebridge | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 8 Stonebridge 2nd = 1 Waynesfirst 3rd = 6 Whata Escape 4th = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Red Lagoon | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Red Lagoon 2nd = 5 Chubby Lane 3rd = 8 Dazzling Melody 4th = 1 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Dracarys | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 7 Dracarys 2nd = 10 Starlight Destiny 3rd = 9 Rollsoffthetongue 4th = 6 Itz All About Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Circus Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Circus Dancer 2nd = 1 Celtic Blast 3rd = 4 What Girls Want 4th = 10 Hussed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Always Ready | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Always Ready 2nd = 7 Zarem 3rd = 10 Quick Andover 4th = 5 Glad All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Mega Mckayla | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:52 | 1st = 9 Mega Mckayla 2nd = 10 Is All 3rd = 1 Elphaba Oz 4th = 6 Happy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Gentle Giant | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:47 | 1st = 9 Gentle Giant 2nd = 12 Kudos Bert 3rd = 6 Weona Luke 4th = 11 Milwaukee Stryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lektra Rival | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Lektra Rival 2nd = 2 High Water 3rd = 6 Dons Just Under 4th = 7 Calabrese Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Dynasty | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Dynasty 2nd = 4 Eagleworks 3rd = 3 Alsoknownas 4th = 10 Yulong Baohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Galloping Wytee | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Galloping Wytee 2nd = 1 All In 3rd = 3 Diamond Icon 4th = 7 Ninetymile Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Illawong Patrick | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 6 Drinktous Wroxton 3rd = 9 Chuck Wagon 4th = 4 Light The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 15 Teen Party | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 15 Teen Party 2nd = 4 Penthouse Playboy 3rd = 12 Rosamond 4th = 11 Purrfect Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Joanies Johnny | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Joanies Johnny 2nd = 2 Anitas Girl 3rd = 1 Claretown Happy 4th = 7 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Sleepee | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Sleepee 2nd = 3 Gatesys Alley 3rd = 1 Imsettogo 4th = 6 Kitsilano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 6 Ask King Jeff 4th = 9 Bigtime Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Yellow Taxi | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:13 | 1st = 10 Yellow Taxi 2nd = 6 Accidently 3rd = 8 Oh Really 4th = 9 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Three Toots | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Three Toots 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 3 Cruisys 4th = 5 Well Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Kulnura | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Kulnura 2nd = 5 Want To Bolt 3rd = 7 Soolaimon 4th = 1 Mark My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 The Mailman | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 The Mailman 2nd = 8 Shebaa 3rd = 4 Pips Pick 4th = 6 All Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 2 Me Jane | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Me Jane 2nd = 6 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 1 Bigtime Craig 4th = 8 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 Hockygreg 4th = 6 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Chill Out Julie | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Chill Out Julie 2nd = 3 My Hardaway Hana 3rd = 1 Game Spirit 4th = 2 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Roxy Maguire | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 4 Roxy Maguire 2nd = 3 Siedra Caleb 3rd = 5 Mornings 4th = 1 Cowgirlsnlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Wild | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 6 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 1 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 The Ethletic | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:37 | 1st = 7 The Ethletic 2nd = 6 Courageous Dancer 3rd = 8 Abitofa Puzzle 4th = 10 Allegretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Chums Special | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Chums Special 2nd = 2 Scarlet Magic 3rd = 1 Full Of Boloney 4th = 7 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Signature Street | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Signature Street 2nd = 6 Volum 3rd = 10 Pink Pig 4th = 13 Star Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Sure Shot Sheza | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Sure Shot Sheza 2nd = 7 Our Lady Violet 3rd = 10 Fine Behind 4th = 4 Little Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 9 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:22 | 1st = 9 Spare Some Time 2nd = 2 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 8 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 1 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Modern Zodiac | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Modern Zodiac 2nd = 2 Our Blackeyed Suzy 3rd = 1 Above Average 4th = 4 Auntie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Aston Amore | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:14 | 1st = 8 Aston Amore 2nd = 5 Go Didda Go 3rd = 3 Railway Burra 4th = 1 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 President Roydon | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 President Roydon 2nd = 6 Uncle Al 3rd = 3 A Nip Will Do 4th = 1 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 4 Toki Girl | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Toki Girl 2nd = 8 Gray Bale 3rd = 7 Bigtime Acacia 4th = 6 Rumors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Allfourbeers | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 9 Allfourbeers 2nd = 2 Bally Barfly 3rd = 5 A Good Ideal 4th = 10 Eadies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Cash Affair | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Cash Affair 2nd = 3 Patriot Day 3rd = 6 Viva Acheeva 4th = 10 Pashing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Shamrock Valley | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:56 | 1st = 3 Shamrock Valley 2nd = 7 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 2 Pretty Sensation 4th = 1 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 11 Alberts No Pussy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:50 | 1st = 11 Alberts No Pussy 2nd = 6 Belle of Portugal 3rd = 10 Rosaria Caterina 4th = 14 Flying Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Twinkle | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Twinkle 2nd = 3 Opawa Jumper 3rd = 8 El Hefe 4th = 2 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Pocket Dial | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:37 | 1st = 8 Pocket Dial 2nd = 4 Unique Honour 3rd = 3 Magnus Keroma 4th = 1 One Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Choice Lass | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Choice Lass 2nd = 1 Opawa Lawsey 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 6 Dream Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Dancin In | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Dancin In 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Dolly 3rd = 1 Shimmy Dat Ray 4th = 5 Limburg Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Gidgee Guy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:15 | 1st = 9 Gidgee Guy 2nd = 6 On A Comet 3rd = 4 Kennywyn 4th = 13 Sevini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Trendy Val | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:10 | 1st = 5 Trendy Val 2nd = 7 Naharis 3rd = 4 Barn Door Billy 4th = 6 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Like Lily | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 12:02 | 1st = 5 Like Lily 2nd = 9 Fawn Secrets 3rd = 2 Notorious King 4th = 7 Cullquin Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Charlie | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 11:52 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Charlie 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 1 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Whiz | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Whiz 2nd = 3 Just Over 3rd = 5 Sketchy Skinny 4th = 7 It All Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Goldstar Sawyer | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 11:35 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Sawyer 2nd = 4 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 3 Bigtime Mike 4th = 2 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Hypocritical | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 11:17 | 1st = 8 Hypocritical 2nd = 6 Mila Mila 3rd = 5 Hard Merch 4th = 4 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Homebush Belle | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 11:00 | 1st = 2 Homebush Belle 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bronx 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kylie 4th = 5 Go Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Jinja Rules | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 10:42 | 1st = 9 Jinja Rules 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 5 Bigtime Panther 4th = 6 Cawbourne Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Sozins Fortune | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 10:25 | 1st = 8 Sozins Fortune 2nd = 4 Bigtime Chris 3rd = 9 Homebush Bailey 4th = 5 Blue Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Flying Dewy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2018 10:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Dewy 2nd = 4 Fantastic Teddy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Moss 4th = 5 Flying Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Kili Monelli | ||
Fri May 25 2018 23:39 | 1st = 4 Kili Monelli 2nd = 8 Chevy Sheikh 3rd = 3 Peak Monelli 4th = 5 Daffey Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri May 25 2018 23:30 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 1 Sunoflindenny 4th = 6 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Raw Luxury | ||
Fri May 25 2018 23:15 | 1st = 8 Raw Luxury 2nd = 2 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 6 Supreme Ollie 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Major Reality | ||
Fri May 25 2018 23:05 | 1st = 9 Major Reality 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 7 Dodolicious 4th = 2 Gotta Go Gabbana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:58 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 4 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 1 Lillith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Eduardo Rose | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:55 | 1st = 10 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 9 El Helecho 3rd = 1 Black Shirley 4th = 6 Flywheel Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Lost Love | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:47 | 1st = 4 Lost Love 2nd = 5 Dodge An Steele 3rd = 1 Super Stoked 4th = 6 Blackpool Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Em Morney | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Em Morney 2nd = 8 Constant Rama 3rd = 4 Everest Monelli 4th = 2 Mephitidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 10 Jailbreak 3rd = 12 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 11 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Dr Shreds | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Shreds 2nd = 6 Loaded 3rd = 2 Cookie Rose 4th = 1 Bigtime Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Kouta And Cream | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 5 Exonerated 3rd = 8 Real Obsession 4th = 1 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Issue | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Issue 2nd = 5 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 4 Desert Rampage 4th = 7 Miss Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 8 Bulls Babe | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:22 | 1st = 8 Bulls Babe 2nd = 7 Hazel Mccardel 3rd = 2 Halle Rockin 4th = 4 Lost Papers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Nangar Jack | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:19 | 1st = 3 Nangar Jack 2nd = 2 Simply Millie 3rd = 1 Rockstar Zac 4th = 5 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Snip Snap | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Snip Snap 2nd = 5 Mallee Spring 3rd = 4 Zipping Dash 4th = 1 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Jack Mac | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Jack Mac 2nd = 1 War Club 3rd = 10 Robshaw 4th = 12 Universal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Dyna Diedre | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Diedre 2nd = 7 Zipping Ella 3rd = 2 Elles Toy 4th = 4 Moore Of Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Vanderworp | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Vanderworp 2nd = 5 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 7 Podge 4th = 1 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Sunlit Quealy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Sunlit Quealy 2nd = 3 Als Desire 3rd = 9 Dana Skye 4th = 6 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Courageous Affair | ||
Fri May 25 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Courageous Affair 2nd = 2 Vandanta 3rd = 6 The Kiwi Way 4th = 1 Byalla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Windsor Vella | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Windsor Vella 2nd = 6 Gemala Girl 3rd = 8 Flavia 4th = 3 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Garrido | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:54 | 1st = 4 Garrido 2nd = 3 Mayhem Breeze 3rd = 6 Ohana Sparkles 4th = 8 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Marcus Joy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:48 | 1st = 5 Marcus Joy 2nd = 2 Galina Reznikov 3rd = 4 Moncrieffe Miss 4th = 3 Ellie Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Madeline Keeping | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 8 Brooksy Monelli 3rd = 1 Flashtastic 4th = 3 Winsome Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Vultan Tin | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Vultan Tin 2nd = 6 Bettors Fire 3rd = 5 Galactic Star 4th = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Extreme Chance | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Extreme Chance 2nd = 5 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 6 Queen Taro 4th = 3 Specialality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Chromosome Four 2nd = 2 Pick It Up 3rd = 7 Harrys Entity 4th = 4 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Perfect Major | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Perfect Major 2nd = 7 Karalta Moondance 3rd = 4 Blossom Grant 4th = 8 Rowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 5 Groovy Miss Annie | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Groovy Miss Annie 2nd = 1 Mary Todd Shannon 3rd = 6 Gotta Rush 4th = 7 Roll With Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Neo Cleo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Neo Cleo 2nd = 6 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 7 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 8 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Hart View Dicky | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Hart View Dicky 2nd = 6 Jerky Boy 3rd = 5 Shilo Gundi 4th = 8 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Benall | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 11 Benall 2nd = 12 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 10 The Black Leopard 4th = 8 Young Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Kouta Gold | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:27 | 1st = 4 Kouta Gold 2nd = 3 Roger Express 3rd = 2 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 8 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Myrniong Magic | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:23 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 4 Bella Bellissimo 3rd = 8 Weeona Dino 4th = 1 Wild Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Tornado Valley | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Tornado Valley 2nd = 9 Fabrication 3rd = 6 Father Christmas 4th = 5 Tough Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Explosive Brown | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Explosive Brown 2nd = 1 Ariya 3rd = 6 Snow Fantasy 4th = 4 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Blocka Boy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Blocka Boy 2nd = 3 Jacey Allen 3rd = 2 Slick Maggie 4th = 5 Ninetymile Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 El Jacko | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 9 El Jacko 2nd = 10 Campora 3rd = 1 Simba Bromac 4th = 8 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Pumpernickel | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Pumpernickel 2nd = 5 Last Outlaw 3rd = 8 Cosmic Moments 4th = 2 Winlock Strecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Ifoundthebeach | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 6 Ifoundthebeach 2nd = 2 Beautiful Stranger 3rd = 7 Cobla Madonna 4th = 9 Capital Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Burn The Jetts | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 8 Ashy Larry 3rd = 2 Penny Rocks 4th = 5 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Gunshot Ridge | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Gunshot Ridge 2nd = 7 Spring Jazz 3rd = 3 Strickland 4th = 5 Ferrero Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Linguist | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 9 Linguist 2nd = 2 Silvera 3rd = 7 Cinnamon Carter 4th = 8 Spanner Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 11 Svensson | ||
Fri May 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 11 Svensson 2nd = 8 Good Feelings 3rd = 9 Prince Of Dawn 4th = 12 Wasonie Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 My Mate Fox | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:57 | 1st = 9 My Mate Fox 2nd = 6 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 5 Veloce Nero 4th = 1 Nangar Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Zipping Monty | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:53 | 1st = 3 Zipping Monty 2nd = 8 Hazelwood Flyer 3rd = 7 Allen Gerwen 4th = 1 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Duplicated | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Duplicated 2nd = 8 Tam Major 3rd = 6 Braeview Bondi 4th = 7 Joe Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Power To Wyn | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Power To Wyn 2nd = 4 Dyna Elise 3rd = 5 Manzeene Man 4th = 6 Im Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 3 Toms Desire 3rd = 6 Tilly Rockin 4th = 7 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Real Lucky | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Real Lucky 2nd = 4 Eagle Rox 3rd = 10 Frostyflyer 4th = 2 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 My Little Mate | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 My Little Mate 2nd = 4 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 2 Rapid Trigga 4th = 5 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Kid Montana | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Kid Montana 2nd = 7 Feliz Navidad 3rd = 3 Madeyamoney 4th = 9 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Rubys Image | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Rubys Image 2nd = 2 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 6 Tarika Tara 4th = 1 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 11 Mi Ju Dan | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 11 Mi Ju Dan 2nd = 6 Sea Sky 3rd = 9 El Jays Monza 4th = 10 Origin Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Tea For Choux | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Tea For Choux 2nd = 6 Gold Label Miss 3rd = 7 Simple Solution 4th = 5 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Charlie Cockatoo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:27 | 1st = 8 Charlie Cockatoo 2nd = 2 Phoenix Fernando 3rd = 7 Wok Fried Yabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Dana Ali | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:23 | 1st = 4 Dana Ali 2nd = 1 Dana Corporal 3rd = 8 Take The Spot 4th = 2 Manticore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 1 Christian Jaz 3rd = 5 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 3 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Nangar Jill | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Nangar Jill 2nd = 7 Dolly Street 3rd = 6 Lets Go Girl 4th = 8 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Volcanic Winter | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:17 | 1st = 4 Volcanic Winter 2nd = 1 Torh Minter 3rd = 5 All In 4th = 7 Dr Zammit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Dominate The Dojo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Dominate The Dojo 2nd = 4 Suspicious Life 3rd = 6 Courage Tells 4th = 8 Tisadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Sisco Bella | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:12 | 1st = 7 Sisco Bella 2nd = 9 Air Commander 3rd = 3 Fat Rhino 4th = 6 Cookie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Mr Natural | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Mr Natural 2nd = 3 Savitskaya 3rd = 1 Beat the Heat 4th = 2 Awhi Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Armbro Teehee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 8 Armbro Teehee 2nd = 7 Captain Charge Over 3rd = 2 Purple Shades 4th = 6 Iamajullian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Falcon Harry | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 10 Falcon Harry 2nd = 3 Lead Singer 3rd = 1 Pushkin 4th = 8 Aunty Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Spicy Blast | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Spicy Blast 2nd = 8 Exford Peggy 3rd = 5 Pingin Bee 4th = 2 Lace Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Penthouse Poet | ||
Fri May 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Penthouse Poet 2nd = 6 Helcrimson 3rd = 7 Metson 4th = 10 Sir Kalahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Around The Back | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:57 | 1st = 9 Around The Back 2nd = 6 Marlow Jett 3rd = 1 Smilin Jaz 4th = 2 Lady Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 Mister Walker | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:53 | 1st = 9 Mister Walker 2nd = 6 Spollys Girl 3rd = 5 Dr Chella 4th = 2 Hello Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Our Edward Lewis | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Our Edward Lewis 2nd = 5 Apollon 3rd = 2 Lick My Lips 4th = 6 Undaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Alonso Mornay | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:50 | 1st = 7 Alonso Mornay 2nd = 5 Federal Lilly 3rd = 8 Hit The Highway 4th = 4 Rellim Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Bletchley Park | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Bletchley Park 2nd = 3 Bitcoin 3rd = 4 Euphoric Moment 4th = 2 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Nangar Ace | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Nangar Ace 2nd = 6 Mighty Leader 3rd = 1 Smokey Retreat 4th = 7 Rockstar Stangus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Solid Gold | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:41 | 1st = 6 Solid Gold 2nd = 8 Triple Eight 3rd = 1 Trojan Banner 4th = 7 Culpeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Chinook Winds | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Chinook Winds 2nd = 4 Bertils Delight 3rd = 8 Irishtown Babe 4th = 5 Quincy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Galloping Micky | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Galloping Micky 2nd = 4 Sole Elusion 3rd = 1 Minutes 4th = 5 Merlin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Long Ago | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:32 | 1st = 8 Long Ago 2nd = 13 Ready To Fire 3rd = 11 Regal Ashes 4th = 1 Little Bit Of Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Lavarsi | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Lavarsi 2nd = 8 Soluminate 3rd = 14 Cash For Diamonds 4th = 12 Wahini Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Go Laverne Go | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:27 | 1st = 7 Go Laverne Go 2nd = 1 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 6 Tashendo 4th = 8 Soeztoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:23 | 1st = 4 Spuds Mate 2nd = 8 Hear The Drums 3rd = 1 Sister Tee 4th = 7 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Saviour Clare | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 8 Saviour Clare 2nd = 6 Outback Shadow 3rd = 10 Vernnay 4th = 7 Masake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Frisky Gambler | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Frisky Gambler 2nd = 3 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 2 Mikachu 4th = 8 Dyna Hadvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Stiflers Mom | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Stiflers Mom 2nd = 5 Daily Double 3rd = 8 Timetable 4th = 7 Curly Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Valley Reaper | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Valley Reaper 2nd = 7 Caspers Fantasy 3rd = 8 Little Tonka 4th = 3 Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Woodstone | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:11 | 1st = 3 Woodstone 2nd = 8 One Over Da Moon 3rd = 9 Sertorius 4th = 4 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 The Puritan | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:11 | 1st = 3 The Puritan 2nd = 4 Gottashopearly 3rd = 1 Ultimate Dawn 4th = 9 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Dyna Bella | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bella 2nd = 4 White Minion 3rd = 7 Xinnia Allen 4th = 2 White Cynder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Another Safari | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:03 | 1st = 10 Another Safari 2nd = 1 Fortino 3rd = 4 Scooterwillrev 4th = 11 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Indrabeel | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Indrabeel 2nd = 11 Tata Da Goose 3rd = 1 Chesterton 4th = 7 Savvy Acquisition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Adaline Jane | ||
Fri May 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Adaline Jane 2nd = 1 Blue Jay Way 3rd = 2 Lets Go Joe 4th = 10 We Gotta Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Ciannas Angel | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ciannas Angel 2nd = 3 Road Scholar 3rd = 5 Ash Tide 4th = 4 Just Like Yazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Anywhere Hugo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 11 Anywhere Hugo 2nd = 2 Mascott 3rd = 1 Di Li 4th = 8 Imperial Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:51 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 1 Bigtime Narelle 3rd = 2 Bigtime Pink 4th = 3 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Swift Ruby | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Swift Ruby 2nd = 6 Spider Regis 3rd = 1 Aston Harpo 4th = 3 Mr Bad Example |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Myona Rose | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Myona Rose 2nd = 4 Mr Ralph 3rd = 3 Good Golly Olly 4th = 8 Man of Leisure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Star Galleria | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:41 | 1st = 8 Star Galleria 2nd = 9 Utmost Delight 3rd = 4 Northview Hustler 4th = 3 Check In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Midnight Montana | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Midnight Montana 2nd = 2 Smiles From Heaven 3rd = 1 Abercrombie Lisa 4th = 5 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 6 Lobcha 3rd = 5 Montaigne 4th = 2 Pretty Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Shes Magnetic | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:32 | 1st = 9 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 6 No Apachemee 3rd = 10 Our Percius 4th = 11 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Shamino | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Shamino 2nd = 6 Yulong May 3rd = 7 Create Some Magic 4th = 14 Alidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Serious Bolt 2nd = 1 Hot Devil 3rd = 2 Jai Jai Away 4th = 4 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Get Shorty | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 2 Get Shorty 2nd = 4 Elegant Duk 3rd = 9 Valkyrie Night 4th = 6 Frosty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 No Time Toulouse | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 7 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 1 Bigtime Forest 4th = 6 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Reils | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Reils 2nd = 9 Dynamic Legacy 3rd = 7 Menames Daboss 4th = 6 Eoghan Omaille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Jack Nicholson | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:14 | 1st = 4 Jack Nicholson 2nd = 8 Suzie Pee Jay 3rd = 11 The Lone Ranger 4th = 7 Havtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Bonny Doon Gee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bonny Doon Gee 2nd = 7 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 1 Blackpearl Girl 4th = 2 Go For Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Olympic Wonder | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Olympic Wonder 2nd = 3 Miss Catalina 3rd = 8 Tepary 4th = 10 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Turbo Tom | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Turbo Tom 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 7 Wazza Hawk 4th = 1 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 4 A Victor 3rd = 2 Smilin Geoff 4th = 11 Solid As A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Shir | ||
Fri May 25 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Shir 2nd = 6 Tourniquet 3rd = 16 Spun Dice 4th = 7 Way Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Malutki | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Malutki 2nd = 2 No More Cake 3rd = 7 Lilys Bean 4th = 3 Long Road Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 5 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 3 Ask King Jeff 4th = 4 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Crazy Bee Lady | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:53 | 1st = 2 Crazy Bee Lady 2nd = 7 Hidden Sniper 3rd = 6 Larrikan Lass 4th = 5 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Fierce Lomar | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Fierce Lomar 2nd = 7 Lucille Dior 3rd = 8 Ellens Stardust 4th = 1 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Ivana Flybye | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:44 | 1st = 12 Ivana Flybye 2nd = 2 Double O Heaven 3rd = 1 Sly Eleanor 4th = 7 Ruebe Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Smart Werina | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Smart Werina 2nd = 8 Double Oak 3rd = 5 Nivek Retserrof 4th = 3 Johns Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Izaha | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:37 | 1st = 12 Izaha 2nd = 9 Feelin Dusty 3rd = 6 Dufrense 4th = 10 Yatsenyuk Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Gee Tee Bee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Gee Tee Bee 2nd = 7 La Jaydo Zulu 3rd = 5 Say Good Day 4th = 6 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 8 Condafew 3rd = 5 Rollon Chilli 4th = 2 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:29 | 1st = 2 Sir Duggie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 7 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 9 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Whiskey Rose | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Rose 2nd = 2 Pepper Rock 3rd = 4 Trumpsta 4th = 8 Black Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Bumper | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 11 Bumper 2nd = 10 Majordoit 3rd = 9 None Bettor 4th = 8 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Do That Phoebee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:19 | 1st = 7 Do That Phoebee 2nd = 1 Barneys Bounty 3rd = 2 Guy Fawkes 4th = 4 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Lincolns Girl | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:18 | 1st = 5 Lincolns Girl 2nd = 4 Gold Rocks 3rd = 3 Pocket Miss 4th = 12 Chillysjustamaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Go Lassie Go | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:16 | 1st = 3 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 4 Red Coat 3rd = 6 Joyce Rumble 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Nostra Beach | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:11 | 1st = 5 Nostra Beach 2nd = 3 Ideal Bliss 3rd = 6 Bremusa 4th = 9 Karpenkova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Split Second Lombo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:07 | 1st = 4 Split Second Lombo 2nd = 9 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 3 Christian Torado 4th = 7 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Black Market | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:04 | 1st = 6 Black Market 2nd = 4 Dyna Greg 3rd = 8 Waleonjon 4th = 3 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Butterball | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:02 | 1st = 4 Butterball 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 5 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Brittany Talks | ||
Fri May 25 2018 17:01 | 1st = 8 Brittany Talks 2nd = 4 Slice Of Cake 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 6 Chippies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Amber Marie | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 5 Amber Marie 2nd = 8 Spare Cash 3rd = 7 Moment To Shine 4th = 4 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stirling William | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Cheap Tint 3rd = 5 Our Buscemi 4th = 8 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Puma Road | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:51 | 1st = 8 Puma Road 2nd = 1 The Hulk 3rd = 7 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 5 Majestic One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Pyrenees Petraca | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 3 Pyrenees Petraca 2nd = 6 Damaging Lomar 3rd = 1 Blue Magoo 4th = 2 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Aim 3rd = 8 Ima Necromancer 4th = 3 Swipe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Ride High | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Ride High 2nd = 3 Similan Beach 3rd = 7 Keep Playing 4th = 9 Playing Arkabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 10 Harps | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 10 Harps 2nd = 7 Silver Jolt 3rd = 3 Rusty Crackers 4th = 1 Lincs Bute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Dutchesse Moshe | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Dutchesse Moshe 2nd = 10 Living Doll 3rd = 9 Star Sign 4th = 1 Exaggerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Smash Charger | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Smash Charger 2nd = 2 Blackjack Man 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bev 4th = 8 Bigtime Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 First Fire | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 First Fire 2nd = 2 Realistic 3rd = 3 Yo Vale 4th = 7 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 10 Room To Rhyme | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 10 Room To Rhyme 2nd = 2 Annunciate 3rd = 12 Bryanna 4th = 8 Meazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 3 Cashinko 3rd = 13 Zilitor 4th = 11 Lefkas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 12 Bubble Gum | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:26 | 1st = 12 Bubble Gum 2nd = 1 Western Delight 3rd = 6 English Rose 4th = 9 Cullens Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Amigo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 Amigo 2nd = 5 Kid Ringo 3rd = 7 Shiny Bright 4th = 8 Dynamic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Crystal Blast | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:21 | 1st = 8 Crystal Blast 2nd = 1 Cleo Not Chloe 3rd = 2 Bondi Girl 4th = 7 Sin City Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Devils Fire | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Devils Fire 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Husson 3rd = 13 Sheza Hotti 4th = 11 The Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Benne Fortuna | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 1 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 8 Pawlee 4th = 5 Negative Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Lily | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:16 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 1 Dyna Boomer 3rd = 8 Midsomer Magic 4th = 6 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Invincible Loxton | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 9 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 1 Proficient 4th = 11 Artikulate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Dubovka | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 Dubovka 2nd = 7 Shockwave 3rd = 2 Rockstar Stratus 4th = 8 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 El Double One | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 El Double One 2nd = 4 Yogi Be Good 3rd = 6 Rosdue Matao 4th = 1 Spring Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Like A Shot | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Like A Shot 2nd = 5 Fire Stoker 3rd = 7 Jar Of Hearts 4th = 10 Zambada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Tremaly Jack | ||
Fri May 25 2018 16:01 | 1st = 2 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 7 Just My Size 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 4 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Bettor Vision | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 Bettor Vision 2nd = 3 Sunrising 3rd = 5 Miss Gold Fortune 4th = 4 Most Delightful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Megamind | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:56 | 1st = 9 Megamind 2nd = 4 Our Rosa 3rd = 3 Cool Son 4th = 1 Phoebe Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 7 Rather Silky | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Rather Silky 2nd = 5 Sweet Taste 3rd = 4 Shotgun Rosie 4th = 14 Dame Vassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 My Gal Penny | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 My Gal Penny 2nd = 3 Concho 3rd = 1 Devour 4th = 6 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Love Ya Mrs | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Love Ya Mrs 2nd = 6 Greywolf 3rd = 10 Chapter And Verse 4th = 15 Argyll Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Kraken Bam Bam | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Kraken Bam Bam 2nd = 5 Weetbix Bites 3rd = 2 Zipping Nancy 4th = 1 Pyrenees Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Chip Off Block | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:46 | 1st = 1 Chip Off Block 2nd = 4 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 3 Bigtime Wild 4th = 2 Cawbourne Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Malmoosa | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Malmoosa 2nd = 9 Awake The Stars 3rd = 13 Bronzed Venom 4th = 12 Landmarks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 8 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 2 Ultra Power 4th = 4 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 My Kinloch | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 My Kinloch 2nd = 2 Ridens Reach 3rd = 1 Two Blocks 4th = 5 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Wheres The Spirit | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Spirit 2nd = 2 Werelivingthedream 3rd = 8 Seven Rippin Aces 4th = 3 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Princess Marjen | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Princess Marjen 2nd = 4 Pandaken 3rd = 6 Hot Cruiser 4th = 5 Tear Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Star Of The Clan | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:28 | 1st = 10 Star Of The Clan 2nd = 3 Waldo Waldorf 3rd = 4 Denman Flyer 4th = 9 Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Chances | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:26 | 1st = 4 Chances 2nd = 1 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 3 Regal Waz 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Hell Of A Band | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:24 | 1st = 1 Hell Of A Band 2nd = 4 Im Feeling Firey 3rd = 2 Lettuceventilate 4th = 3 So Kool Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Opawa Bear | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:23 | 1st = 2 Opawa Bear 2nd = 4 Zoe Jean 3rd = 5 Mitsuta 4th = 3 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 Arohata | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 7 Arohata 2nd = 1 Fanciful Toff 3rd = 12 Bjorn Pretty 4th = 10 Rock With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Chavo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Chavo 2nd = 7 Roses Of Joy 3rd = 4 Keep On Loving You 4th = 11 Red Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Pronto | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Pronto 2nd = 4 Downtown Furia 3rd = 3 Jethrowtull 4th = 6 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Head Loch | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:11 | 1st = 8 Head Loch 2nd = 1 Aqualite 3rd = 6 Coopes 4th = 3 Downhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Greselin | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Greselin 2nd = 2 Powerful Saga 3rd = 6 La Dolce Vita 4th = 4 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Kingsbrae Deb | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Deb 2nd = 2 Clover High 3rd = 1 Bonny Doon Blaze 4th = 4 Margo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Major Kiwi 2nd = 5 Secret Smile 3rd = 9 Comply Or Die 4th = 6 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Champ | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kylie 3rd = 1 Doosh 4th = 4 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri May 25 2018 15:01 | 1st = 2 Tzar Knight 2nd = 8 Nitro Heroine 3rd = 4 Trons Empire 4th = 5 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Baby Shelly | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Baby Shelly 2nd = 4 Allonsy Lily 3rd = 1 Dalliance 4th = 8 Lochinvar Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Bull Bailey | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bull Bailey 2nd = 8 Consoling 3rd = 4 The Potato Pontiff 4th = 1 Admire Gratzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Spring Eagle | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Spring Eagle 2nd = 3 Salut Bianca 3rd = 6 Konfuzzled 4th = 7 Mokhtar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Temora Reactor | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Temora Reactor 2nd = 3 Melinka 3rd = 10 Late Night Date 4th = 7 Sportsriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Shauquin | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Shauquin 2nd = 8 La Volt 3rd = 13 Interchange Emily 4th = 9 Borella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Dorans Call | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Dorans Call 2nd = 5 Turfman 3rd = 2 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Perfect Style | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Perfect Style 2nd = 4 New Alliance 3rd = 1 Keen Instinct 4th = 10 Solo Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 4 Bigtime Shine 3rd = 7 Lucha 4th = 5 Go Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Ladys Command | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Ladys Command 2nd = 6 Zipping Biddy 3rd = 8 Mad Ones 4th = 4 Polite Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 10 San Sierra | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:35 | 1st = 10 San Sierra 2nd = 14 Pricing Power 3rd = 2 Phast Lad 4th = 4 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Spring Waratah | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Spring Waratah 2nd = 8 Hot Zeus 3rd = 3 Binky Bale 4th = 7 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Machin Out | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 Machin Out 2nd = 4 Iownaturbo 3rd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 8 Whiskey Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:26 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 6 Cataleya 3rd = 9 Double The Magic 4th = 3 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 1 Finbarr | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Finbarr 2nd = 9 Valetina Vittoria 3rd = 7 Gipsyrocker 4th = 3 Orepuki Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Vista King | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Vista King 2nd = 8 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 5 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 6 Belles Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Shezacraftsman | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 11 Shezacraftsman 2nd = 8 No Doubt Maam 3rd = 3 Denver 4th = 6 Luga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Spring Bloom | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:16 | 1st = 3 Spring Bloom 2nd = 2 Tullabung Betty 3rd = 7 Benaud 4th = 5 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Destiny Belle | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:13 | 1st = 8 Destiny Belle 2nd = 4 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Kismets Courage 4th = 6 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Courting Verity | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Courting Verity 2nd = 6 Bush Flight 3rd = 4 Ferrocerium 4th = 13 Anacreon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Maggie Mikado | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Maggie Mikado 2nd = 5 Rapid Rock 3rd = 2 Courage Crest 4th = 6 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Helfuchi | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Helfuchi 2nd = 13 Jabrook 3rd = 11 Dancing On Parade 4th = 14 Hidden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Agatha Crusty | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Agatha Crusty 2nd = 1 Laces Out 3rd = 2 Barbs Bloss 4th = 7 Blazing Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Silent Statue | ||
Fri May 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Silent Statue 2nd = 1 One Stryke 3rd = 9 Five Spices 4th = 10 Dutch Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Yes Sarge | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Yes Sarge 2nd = 6 Top Weight 3rd = 2 Shaes Magic 4th = 8 Spring Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Ruhtrebo | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:54 | 1st = 6 Ruhtrebo 2nd = 4 Itsmegs 3rd = 8 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 9 Grizzly Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Blackjacks Back | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:51 | 1st = 1 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 8 Rhomboid 3rd = 2 Wolf Point 4th = 5 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 1 Bocelli 3rd = 5 Chimbu Park 4th = 3 Aston Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lansala | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Lansala 2nd = 5 Revitup Rednut 3rd = 13 Star For Effort 4th = 8 Average Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:41 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 1 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 5 Allen Punter 4th = 8 Whip Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Ma Koo Loo Frankie | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:38 | 1st = 8 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 2nd = 3 Celtic Music 3rd = 6 Bella Drive 4th = 1 Dawn Ofa New Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Montserrat | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:37 | 1st = 9 Montserrat 2nd = 1 Advent 3rd = 4 Highland Lady 4th = 12 Raisethestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 8 Divanation | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Divanation 2nd = 6 Ishkabibble 3rd = 3 Count Of Essex 4th = 2 Captain Arjento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Miss Blue | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Blue 2nd = 6 Adriel 3rd = 8 Mirror Max 4th = 7 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Yamazaki | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:32 | 1st = 8 Yamazaki 2nd = 6 Mahussey 3rd = 5 Flirty Mccoy 4th = 2 Pistolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Zipping Sassy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:29 | 1st = 8 Zipping Sassy 2nd = 4 No Reservations 3rd = 6 Dunna Motza 4th = 3 Raekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Fencourt | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Fencourt 2nd = 11 Spanish Steps 3rd = 9 Sapper Tom 4th = 13 Yeah The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Lizzy Allen | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:21 | 1st = 8 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 4 Mister Okay 3rd = 1 Precious Parker 4th = 6 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Scorching Fella | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:16 | 1st = 4 Scorching Fella 2nd = 6 Inga Tom 3rd = 1 Lilty Allen 4th = 5 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Know Conclusion | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:14 | 1st = 5 Know Conclusion 2nd = 4 Lightning Crash 3rd = 3 Opawa Robynann 4th = 1 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 One For Tod | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 One For Tod 2nd = 2 Harmat 3rd = 4 Awesome Signs 4th = 7 Magic Mctiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Dbeak | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:08 | 1st = 1 Dbeak 2nd = 5 Balansa 3rd = 3 City Of Kirkwall 4th = 4 Concessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 11 Squizzy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 11 Squizzy 2nd = 5 Hilarious 3rd = 7 Additup 4th = 4 Chica Rapida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Artistic Bill | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Artistic Bill 2nd = 6 Shes Gifted 3rd = 8 Kennys Fella 4th = 3 Miss Rixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Obnoxious | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Obnoxious 2nd = 3 Simply Sassy 3rd = 5 Feelin Seedy 4th = 2 Danyos Lozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 10 Typhoon Rubi | ||
Fri May 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Typhoon Rubi 2nd = 2 Count The Pennies 3rd = 7 Real Coco 4th = 9 Star Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Arashundi | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Arashundi 2nd = 1 Mallard 3rd = 10 Rattle Gate 4th = 7 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sir Rotheway | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:57 | 1st = 7 Sir Rotheway 2nd = 3 Cambridge Don 3rd = 1 Karas 4th = 4 Dazzling Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Allen Mack | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:56 | 1st = 5 Allen Mack 2nd = 3 Jealous Affair 3rd = 6 Know Equal 4th = 4 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Exhibit Aye | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:54 | 1st = 8 Exhibit Aye 2nd = 6 Warrumbungle Gem 3rd = 2 New Direction 4th = 1 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 13 Samanthas Gold | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:50 | 1st = 13 Samanthas Gold 2nd = 12 Toffee Drop 3rd = 14 Bettigood 4th = 3 Last Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Ardoch | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Ardoch 2nd = 6 Lochey Swift 3rd = 4 Edie Finneran 4th = 3 Jay Cee Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Ryben Jack | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:43 | 1st = 2 Ryben Jack 2nd = 5 Our Rocket 3rd = 4 Precious Metal 4th = 7 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Opawa Al | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 4 Opawa Al 2nd = 8 Smash Gator 3rd = 3 Cerrone Bale 4th = 2 Dream Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Deranged | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:37 | 1st = 8 Deranged 2nd = 7 Labeouf 3rd = 4 Siaras Pearl 4th = 2 Manny Francs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Black Magnum | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Black Magnum 2nd = 1 Jewel Of The Clan 3rd = 3 Reason To Smile 4th = 5 Madam Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Dowry Duty | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Dowry Duty 2nd = 7 Slammer 3rd = 5 Smiling Assassin 4th = 8 The Energizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Gemtree Ablaze | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Gemtree Ablaze 2nd = 2 Cheech Marlow 3rd = 8 Justice Merry 4th = 6 Angel Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 1 Aasira | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:25 | 1st = 1 Aasira 2nd = 2 Blonde Choice 3rd = 5 Hill Of Grange 4th = 8 Perfect Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Kalonga | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:22 | 1st = 7 Kalonga 2nd = 3 Know Logic 3rd = 8 Sozins Emperor 4th = 5 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Shafira | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Shafira 2nd = 3 Regal Memphis 3rd = 7 Major Energy 4th = 6 Crackerjack Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Gemelli | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:15 | 1st = 4 Gemelli 2nd = 10 Serlina 3rd = 5 Sugar Sizzle 4th = 7 Ornate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Dont Blush | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Dont Blush 2nd = 4 Spring To It 3rd = 6 Flown Away 4th = 3 Girls Got Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 7 Verta Bale 3rd = 8 Smash Rebel 4th = 2 Black Eye Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Here Comes Tom | ||
Fri May 25 2018 12:00 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Tom 2nd = 5 Millers Court 3rd = 3 Kimura 4th = 7 Mighty Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Embrace Me | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Embrace Me 2nd = 5 Farthing Wood 3rd = 8 Sunrise Dancer 4th = 4 Fantizzy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Heel Be Jake | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:54 | 1st = 3 Heel Be Jake 2nd = 2 Colour Me Red 3rd = 6 Acedecee 4th = 4 Keyboard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Lisas Boy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:45 | 1st = 8 Lisas Boy 2nd = 2 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 1 Say Cheese 4th = 9 Mitcham Reado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Unfakeable | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:36 | 1st = 4 Unfakeable 2nd = 2 Fabelite 3rd = 7 Octo Flash 4th = 3 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Sly Carl | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:28 | 1st = 7 Sly Carl 2nd = 5 Sefton Jill 3rd = 6 Token Hazel 4th = 4 Sefton Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 10 Belle Hope | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:19 | 1st = 10 Belle Hope 2nd = 6 Epic Dreamer 3rd = 1 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 3 Savason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Its A Must | ||
Fri May 25 2018 11:10 | 1st = 6 Its A Must 2nd = 3 Cold Affair 3rd = 1 Culvie Lass 4th = 2 Parmigiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Sefton Force | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:53 | 1st = 3 Sefton Force 2nd = 5 Dig Dig Dig 3rd = 7 Token Pick 4th = 1 Goldstar Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 9 Free And Easy | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:44 | 1st = 9 Free And Easy 2nd = 2 Roc Leone 3rd = 4 Drumstorm 4th = 7 Sekatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Melan | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:35 | 1st = 5 Melan 2nd = 9 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 8 Culvie Jay Dee 4th = 3 Senorita Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Astrid | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:18 | 1st = 4 Astrid 2nd = 8 Ketchikan Kim 3rd = 2 Goldstar Galaxie 4th = 7 Pam Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Absolute Gold | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:09 | 1st = 6 Absolute Gold 2nd = 7 Taieri Gem 3rd = 1 Whats Up Alf 4th = 2 Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Camside Rose | ||
Fri May 25 2018 10:01 | 1st = 5 Camside Rose 2nd = 1 Goldstar Alfie 3rd = 4 Blue Sky 4th = 6 Goldstar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Amun Ra | ||
Fri May 25 2018 9:39 | 1st = 3 Amun Ra 2nd = 2 Whispering 3rd = 6 The Kraken 4th = 1 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bolt Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 23:52 | 1st = 1 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 5 Cassius Monelli 3rd = 6 Mandelbaum 4th = 8 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Herkle Li | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 23:32 | 1st = 6 Herkle Li 2nd = 8 Kili Monelli 3rd = 3 Black Joker 4th = 2 Subscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Mephitidae | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 23:12 | 1st = 6 Mephitidae 2nd = 7 Wayno 3rd = 4 Peak Monelli 4th = 5 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Blackwood Burst | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:57 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 8 Doc Hudson 3rd = 5 Yankee Parker 4th = 7 Mamma Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Millett | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Millett 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 6 Nash Road Betty 4th = 1 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Frida Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:42 | 1st = 7 Frida Monelli 2nd = 8 Betty Gundi 3rd = 1 Irish Rose 4th = 2 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Issy Keats | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:39 | 1st = 1 Issy Keats 2nd = 3 Evie Girl 3rd = 5 Poison Pen 4th = 4 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Weeona Raph | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:29 | 1st = 7 Weeona Raph 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Ring 3rd = 1 Merc 4th = 2 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Desert Rampage | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Desert Rampage 2nd = 5 Marydoll 3rd = 7 Everest Monelli 4th = 2 Majestic Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Roland View | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Roland View 2nd = 1 Tuscan Dream 3rd = 8 No Road 4th = 3 Trim City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Independent Rose | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:12 | 1st = 6 Independent Rose 2nd = 9 Bugatti Quest 3rd = 3 Bugatti Bender 4th = 8 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Zoom Out | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:09 | 1st = 3 Zoom Out 2nd = 4 Raw Ability 3rd = 6 Milky Jones 4th = 1 Madeline Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Mohican Lad | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Mohican Lad 2nd = 8 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 7 Velocity Willow 4th = 3 Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Marg Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:03 | 1st = 2 Marg Monelli 2nd = 5 Yunderup Lauren 3rd = 8 Eighty Eight 4th = 1 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Heres Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Heres Tiger 2nd = 7 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 2 Sooky Jooky 4th = 3 Kiss Me Marday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Itsmegs | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Itsmegs 2nd = 6 Datsgood 3rd = 3 Sister Feelgood 4th = 8 Lara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Abundant Assets | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Abundant Assets 2nd = 7 Windsor Vella 3rd = 5 Man Unkind 4th = 3 All Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Newob | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 4 Zipping Captain 3rd = 2 Main One 4th = 3 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Slick | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Slick 2nd = 6 That Houdini 3rd = 2 Minstrel Man 4th = 8 Lets Win Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Sunset Gucci | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:39 | 1st = 4 Sunset Gucci 2nd = 1 Yunderup Kayla 3rd = 3 Major Upgrades 4th = 2 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 All You Got | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:36 | 1st = 8 All You Got 2nd = 4 Mother Monster 3rd = 1 Miss Jacky 4th = 6 Wayne Kenneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Knock Wave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Knock Wave 2nd = 5 Charlm Knight 3rd = 2 Sunset Sporty 4th = 3 Bronelly Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 3 Monster Fish 3rd = 2 Alpha Georgiou 4th = 6 Dual Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Aeroplane Barney | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Barney 2nd = 2 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 6 Ballistic Blue 4th = 1 Delly Vedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Rocknroll Classic | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Classic 2nd = 3 Sams The Best 3rd = 10 Jovial Julie 4th = 7 Shesfeelinprecious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Fire To Rain | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:19 | 1st = 5 Fire To Rain 2nd = 2 Sam Card 3rd = 3 Prospect 4th = 4 Ollie Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Kadalex Kid | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:12 | 1st = 5 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 1 Dava Supreme 3rd = 6 Our Didda 4th = 4 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Crack Shot | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:09 | 1st = 3 Crack Shot 2nd = 7 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 1 Snooker Dave 4th = 6 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 1 Beast Unleashed 3rd = 7 Dyna Patty 4th = 6 Italian Plastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Paganoni | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Paganoni 2nd = 8 Snazzy Whompo 3rd = 7 Go Pro 4th = 1 Lawless Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Vouvray Beach | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 5 American Zest 3rd = 3 Swearengen 4th = 2 Prince Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Riff | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Riff 2nd = 1 Adhara Steel 3rd = 2 Twin Galaxy 4th = 6 Cairnlea Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 8 Why Not Bazzar 3rd = 7 Thunder Of Night 4th = 4 Voluptuous Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Mrs Mouse | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mrs Mouse 2nd = 4 Hear The Drums 3rd = 2 Cracka Rax 4th = 6 Sammy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Last Train | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Last Train 2nd = 8 Sandy Gundi 3rd = 7 Sheer Dreams 4th = 2 Timmy Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 The Formula One | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 The Formula One 2nd = 9 Feelingforamiracle 3rd = 1 Taffy Boy 4th = 4 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Black Mumbo | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Black Mumbo 2nd = 2 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 1 Tiempo Dinero 4th = 6 Zipping Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Air Time | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Air Time 2nd = 8 Edgy 3rd = 1 Knocker Knock 4th = 7 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:35 | 1st = 7 Shot To Glory 2nd = 6 Lets Run 3rd = 4 Autocrat 4th = 1 Rahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Liftntorque | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Liftntorque 2nd = 1 Marjorie Jean 3rd = 6 Our Uncle Alan 4th = 3 Another Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Rostered On | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:27 | 1st = 2 Rostered On 2nd = 1 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 7 Special Road 4th = 3 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Striker Light | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Striker Light 2nd = 8 Burn Like Fire 3rd = 3 Quotation Mark 4th = 2 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 8 Del Rey 3rd = 4 Flapping Gums 4th = 7 Innocent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Joey Tee | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Joey Tee 2nd = 3 Arbit Major 3rd = 4 Dapper 4th = 8 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Memphis Sky | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Memphis Sky 2nd = 7 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 1 Brindle Bay 4th = 5 Johnny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Bad Boy Goodesy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:09 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Goodesy 2nd = 3 Canny Drive 3rd = 4 Jayasuria 4th = 8 Scarlet Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Aston Duke | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Aston Duke 2nd = 1 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 3 Envy Heist 4th = 7 Waleonjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Somedan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Somedan 2nd = 3 Polar Opposite 3rd = 5 La Safron 4th = 2 Sunrising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Logical Option | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:57 | 1st = 6 Logical Option 2nd = 8 No Waiting 3rd = 7 Next 4th = 9 Mon Manny Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Ratajkowski | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:54 | 1st = 3 Ratajkowski 2nd = 8 Romany Girl 3rd = 6 Voluptuous Ruby 4th = 7 Gracies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Hot Platter | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hot Platter 2nd = 3 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 4 Miss Elsie 4th = 10 Fabolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 4 Falcon Vista 3rd = 6 Pittsworth Man 4th = 10 Colada Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Scott Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:42 | 1st = 3 Scott Keeping 2nd = 1 Dyna Dean 3rd = 9 Alezan 4th = 4 Cadalora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Magic Benz | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Benz 2nd = 3 Gracious Lady 3rd = 8 Shiloh Ranch 4th = 6 Zambora Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Property Power | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Property Power 2nd = 6 Kimani 3rd = 8 Manarola 4th = 1 Shadow Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Showgun Thomas | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 5 Hellovaway 4th = 6 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Nandos Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 7 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 5 Betty Rumble 4th = 8 Snow Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Boona Lad | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Boona Lad 2nd = 7 Got Some Cheek 3rd = 4 Thomeli Skip 4th = 6 Sisco Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Regal Trav | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Regal Trav 2nd = 6 Own Goal 3rd = 1 Zou Bisou Bisou 4th = 5 Annies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Lockton Art | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Lockton Art 2nd = 2 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 10 Inciter 4th = 4 Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Whale Rider | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Whale Rider 2nd = 1 Pay Master 3rd = 9 The Persuader 4th = 6 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 1 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 6 Billy Congo 3rd = 3 Dazzlers Hanger 4th = 8 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Gappy Hilmore | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:11 | 1st = 1 Gappy Hilmore 2nd = 4 Hayley Becca 3rd = 2 Weeona Bonnie 4th = 7 Empty Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Irinka Leanne | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Irinka Leanne 2nd = 4 Marry Me Mel 3rd = 8 Allonsy Lily 4th = 2 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Naughty Max | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Naughty Max 2nd = 4 Okas Angel 3rd = 2 Dancing Solo 4th = 1 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Watch List | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Watch List 2nd = 1 Sporty Ben 3rd = 7 Scheu Creek 4th = 3 Gotonebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Leica Cali King | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Leica Cali King 2nd = 6 Go Barny Go 3rd = 4 Murrabit Benny 4th = 8 Three Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Chrome Run | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Chrome Run 2nd = 5 Zabdon Zinger 3rd = 3 All Might 4th = 6 Magic Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Zipping Carly | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Carly 2nd = 6 Oscar The Weapon 3rd = 3 Little Maniac 4th = 1 Dr Shanice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Rocknroll Promise | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Promise 2nd = 8 Mo Jarney 3rd = 1 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 10 Beauty Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Rumbling | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Rumbling 2nd = 2 Diego Fernando 3rd = 7 Calleva 4th = 4 Ball Bearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Agincourt | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Agincourt 2nd = 1 Beat the Heat 3rd = 7 Littlebitoflove 4th = 14 This Sky Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 City Star | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 City Star 2nd = 13 Two Eye See 3rd = 1 Comparative 4th = 8 St Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 5 Tubby Turner 3rd = 7 Arabian Go Go 4th = 1 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Als Law | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Als Law 2nd = 4 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 8 Scottish Sardius 4th = 1 Star Gazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Wongawilli Girl | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Girl 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Koby 3rd = 5 Make Up Boy 4th = 3 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Code Violation | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Code Violation 2nd = 13 Indriel 3rd = 11 Tiger Red 4th = 4 Arch Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Son Of Steve | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:29 | 1st = 5 Son Of Steve 2nd = 3 Mini Sticka 3rd = 8 Quick Collision 4th = 6 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Celtic Cruza | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Celtic Cruza 2nd = 4 Living Grand 3rd = 2 Calcavado 4th = 7 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 11 Black Chevron | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:23 | 1st = 11 Black Chevron 2nd = 5 Royal Lincoln 3rd = 7 Somewhereinbrooklyn 4th = 1 Poppy Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 All About Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 All About Tiger 2nd = 7 Alpha Ulysses 3rd = 2 Bergamo 4th = 1 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Princess Nala | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Princess Nala 2nd = 2 Rockstar Midge 3rd = 1 Shakaka Royale 4th = 6 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Guns Of Navarone | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:15 | 1st = 7 Guns Of Navarone 2nd = 5 Dawn Mission 3rd = 4 Undisclosed 4th = 3 Stirling Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Belena Bold | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:11 | 1st = 1 Belena Bold 2nd = 6 Blue Odessa 3rd = 8 Seabrook Dill 4th = 5 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Call Me Hector | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:06 | 1st = 11 Call Me Hector 2nd = 2 Timeless Jasper 3rd = 5 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 1 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 He Said She Said | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 He Said She Said 2nd = 4 Major Mambo 3rd = 2 For The Fallen 4th = 1 Armourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Truth Prevails 2nd = 10 One Dollar 3rd = 9 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 6 Miss Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Danke | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Danke 2nd = 6 Need Luck 3rd = 12 Monseigneur 4th = 4 Flying Taine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Waitohi | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:56 | 1st = 1 Waitohi 2nd = 7 Ninja Josh Mae 3rd = 5 Mighty Girl 4th = 2 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 12 Miss Siska | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:55 | 1st = 12 Miss Siska 2nd = 5 Just Resting 3rd = 17 Sheanna 4th = 7 Fully Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Mister Fantangles | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:51 | 1st = 3 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 9 Western Jewels 3rd = 10 Swaffham Water 4th = 1 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Good Boy Oscar | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Good Boy Oscar 3rd = 5 Pyrenees Acclaim 4th = 3 Cozi Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Eftpos Jess | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 10 Eftpos Jess 3rd = 5 Pyrenees Acclaim 4th = 3 Cozi Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Midnight Sky | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Midnight Sky 2nd = 1 Forty Four Red 3rd = 2 Lorentinio 4th = 4 Jupiter Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 8 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 2 Ready Cette 4th = 6 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 I Am The Fox | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 I Am The Fox 2nd = 1 Strategic Jeuny 3rd = 5 Larriconi 4th = 8 Fusaichi Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Midnight On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:36 | 1st = 1 Midnight On Fire 2nd = 6 Lady Gold 3rd = 2 Bedazzled 4th = 3 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 14 Lagertha | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:33 | 1st = 14 Lagertha 2nd = 9 Madam Secretary 3rd = 12 Rock N Shard 4th = 8 About Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Modern Touch | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Modern Touch 2nd = 6 Song Of War 3rd = 4 Chhaya 4th = 3 Its Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Full Of Weetbix | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:29 | 1st = 6 Full Of Weetbix 2nd = 2 Bushmans Billy 3rd = 1 Outta Ammo 4th = 3 Well Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 12 Casino Club | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:25 | 1st = 12 Casino Club 2nd = 9 Chapal 3rd = 5 Autmed 4th = 6 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bogan Secret | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bogan Secret 2nd = 8 Eye That Girl 3rd = 3 Ringbark Mason 4th = 4 Ciannas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Double Stitched | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:19 | 1st = 1 Double Stitched 2nd = 2 Phanton Mae 3rd = 4 Dandy Dale 4th = 5 Arthur Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Ouqba Jack | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ouqba Jack 2nd = 6 Burning Magic 3rd = 2 Prized Nemesis 4th = 3 Ouqba Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Kiss Me Putu | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:13 | 1st = 9 Kiss Me Putu 2nd = 6 Gold Attraction 3rd = 8 Reverend John 4th = 4 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Milwaukee | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee 2nd = 8 Sir Donald 3rd = 16 A Mist Opportunity 4th = 7 Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Kiwi Tintin | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:08 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Tintin 2nd = 7 Cherokee Warrior 3rd = 9 Lynton Creek 4th = 13 Sheza Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Neat Feat | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:06 | 1st = 5 Neat Feat 2nd = 2 El Toranado 3rd = 9 Woogie 4th = 7 So Stoic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lucks Gone | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Lucks Gone 2nd = 5 Smashniak Ice 3rd = 6 Tiara Glow 4th = 2 Steak Sandwhich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Pyms Royale | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Pyms Royale 2nd = 9 Ice One 3rd = 7 Inimitable 4th = 8 Time On My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Lini Danco | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Lini Danco 2nd = 8 Sooty Oak 3rd = 6 Shes Grand 4th = 5 Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 7 - 3 Zartini | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:58 | 1st = 3 Zartini 2nd = 5 Ceallach 3rd = 4 Jimmie Jim 4th = 6 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Double Ya Back | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 6 Double Ya Back 2nd = 8 Dyna Drew 3rd = 3 Kulu Ozzie 4th = 7 Shannon Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Lead Choreographer | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Lead Choreographer 2nd = 10 General Artie 3rd = 5 Grand Finalist 4th = 2 Chapelco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Valdar Bale | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:53 | 1st = 2 Valdar Bale 2nd = 3 Sidevalve 3rd = 1 Dons Just Under 4th = 4 Emily Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 9 Avoid the Rush | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:51 | 1st = 9 Avoid the Rush 2nd = 7 Scallop 3rd = 6 Spring Action 4th = 2 Skip Town Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hay Honey | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hay Honey 2nd = 8 Boyz One 3rd = 4 Cater Street 4th = 9 Bullseye Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Going Gaga | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:46 | 1st = 8 Going Gaga 2nd = 11 Think Out Loud 3rd = 9 Lynch Mob 4th = 6 Traffic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Midnight Banquet | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:43 | 1st = 6 Midnight Banquet 2nd = 1 Wonorg 3rd = 3 Hay Magic 4th = 2 Fast As The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Magical Miss | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:43 | 1st = 2 Magical Miss 2nd = 1 Our Wicklow 3rd = 3 Knights Desire 4th = 11 Jamieson Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Gizza Malarkey | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:41 | 1st = 2 Gizza Malarkey 2nd = 4 Copper Kate 3rd = 1 Shireen 4th = 5 Sir Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Thrilled | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Thrilled 2nd = 2 Sweet Surprise 3rd = 13 Shantou 4th = 12 Valeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Ruby Cabang | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:38 | 1st = 3 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 8 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 7 Piccolo Panther 4th = 1 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Iconoclasm | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Iconoclasm 2nd = 7 Groundbreak 3rd = 9 Dancing Tycoon 4th = 16 Tbilisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Uringa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Uringa 2nd = 4 Yoppi Allen 3rd = 2 Kulu Lightning 4th = 3 Rowchester Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Baggins | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:32 | 1st = 8 Baggins 2nd = 3 Planet America 3rd = 2 French Tusson 4th = 4 Iron Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Romance Can Costa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:31 | 1st = 6 Romance Can Costa 2nd = 1 Yorkshire Rock 3rd = 4 Queen Elektra 4th = 9 Professor Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Smashniak Batman | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Batman 2nd = 1 Super Cette 3rd = 2 Westmead Comet 4th = 7 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 5 Chavish | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Chavish 2nd = 8 Hi Harry 3rd = 4 Cascata Rossa 4th = 7 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Urquell | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Urquell 2nd = 6 Witchy Ways 3rd = 5 Transitional 4th = 8 Our Girl Marli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 6 - 8 Your Option | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:23 | 1st = 8 Your Option 2nd = 10 Stryking Miss 3rd = 9 Amity Val 4th = 6 Hurricane Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Danyos Lozza | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Danyos Lozza 2nd = 7 Singin Hawke 3rd = 8 Fanciful Phantom 4th = 5 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Spirit Of Nathan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:21 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Nathan 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 6 Dermott Brown 4th = 9 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Cradle Mountain | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Cradle Mountain 2nd = 9 Oxford Magic 3rd = 5 Smartedge 4th = 4 Anecdote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Vegas Snarley | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Vegas Snarley 2nd = 4 Rockstar Stangus 3rd = 6 King Parker 4th = 7 Dyna Xanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 Yasey Sun | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:16 | 1st = 2 Yasey Sun 2nd = 1 Our Foxwedge 3rd = 5 Lady Louise 4th = 3 Ready Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Half Day Harry | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:16 | 1st = 9 Half Day Harry 2nd = 5 Deep Creek Girl 3rd = 3 Zambora Andy 4th = 4 Fabulous Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Jans Star | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:13 | 1st = 2 Jans Star 2nd = 4 Return The Love 3rd = 1 Kolora Posie 4th = 8 Problem Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Sly Eleanor | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Sly Eleanor 2nd = 10 Glenn Ford 3rd = 8 The Coordinator 4th = 6 Womeninleague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Beaus My Boy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:11 | 1st = 6 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 8 Big Call 3rd = 7 Ewan Mine 4th = 4 Just Live On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Cobber Victorem | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Cobber Victorem 2nd = 1 Dyna Francine 3rd = 3 Lance Allen 4th = 6 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Upward Others | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Upward Others 2nd = 1 Thisaway 3rd = 3 Quintaro 4th = 2 Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Di Canio | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Di Canio 2nd = 2 Hannebery 3rd = 3 Lochey Swift 4th = 8 Blue Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Snitzel Day | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:04 | 1st = 3 Snitzel Day 2nd = 7 Fame Shines 3rd = 4 Playard 4th = 1 Masterati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Quicker Than Her | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Quicker Than Her 2nd = 3 Half A Chevy 3rd = 5 Little Wish 4th = 7 Presley Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Shes Fabtastic | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:01 | 1st = 8 Shes Fabtastic 2nd = 4 Banjo Braxton 3rd = 1 Premier Back 4th = 7 Delaware County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Runaway | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Runaway 2nd = 6 Rezealient 3rd = 5 Wolfe Tone 4th = 11 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Niccorossa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 9 Niccorossa 2nd = 4 Lindwall 3rd = 8 Bridgey Flyer 4th = 1 Kaptan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Beau Hoffa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:56 | 1st = 7 Beau Hoffa 2nd = 1 Brother In Arms 3rd = 3 Mad For Art 4th = 6 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Winter | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Winter 2nd = 3 Rockys To Much 3rd = 8 Wetchester 4th = 2 Chaos Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Banjo Queen | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Banjo Queen 2nd = 8 Oh No Beta 3rd = 5 Chesca 4th = 4 Bazs Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 11 Boasting | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:52 | 1st = 11 Boasting 2nd = 3 Showus Ya Diamonds 3rd = 6 Allena 4th = 7 Ibelieveicanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Too Clever | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Too Clever 2nd = 2 Vonus 3rd = 5 Nazareth 4th = 4 Raczynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 5 - 3 Gunn Island | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:48 | 1st = 3 Gunn Island 2nd = 1 Snippy Strategic 3rd = 5 Pria Eclipse 4th = 8 Farnor West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 All Bling | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 All Bling 2nd = 5 Zelzer Allen 3rd = 7 Mesmerized 4th = 1 Dyna Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 12 Some Change | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:46 | 1st = 12 Some Change 2nd = 5 Cerberus 3rd = 3 Prime Silver 4th = 8 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Goathland | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Goathland 2nd = 1 Etymology 3rd = 2 Karavali 4th = 8 The Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Justice Elite | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:44 | 1st = 5 Justice Elite 2nd = 1 Stir Crazy 3rd = 3 Crinkle Cut 4th = 7 Greysynd Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 Excellent Rhythm | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:41 | 1st = 2 Excellent Rhythm 2nd = 8 Mr Charisma 3rd = 1 Manny 4th = 6 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Dockin Dave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:41 | 1st = 2 Dockin Dave 2nd = 4 Daily Double 3rd = 8 Cullquin Jamie 4th = 7 Wheres The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Eaglehawk Miss | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:38 | 1st = 1 Eaglehawk Miss 2nd = 8 Tat Warby 3rd = 3 Scott A Secret 4th = 6 All Revved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Just A Bigger Dash | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Just A Bigger Dash 2nd = 10 On Appro 3rd = 11 Rosie Louise 4th = 5 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Rising Girl | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 2 Rising Girl 2nd = 9 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 5 Mcivor Gordon 4th = 4 Cryers Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Roses Shadow | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:33 | 1st = 3 Roses Shadow 2nd = 1 Yeah Bravo 3rd = 2 Palace Rogue 4th = 5 Key To The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Chancer | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 2 Oh Jay Korie 3rd = 6 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 7 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Millie Prince | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:29 | 1st = 4 Millie Prince 2nd = 6 Barge Bale 3rd = 8 Bigtime Nibbles 4th = 5 Cawbourne Bettsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 12 Pretty In Pink | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:29 | 1st = 12 Pretty In Pink 2nd = 4 King 3rd = 7 Admissible 4th = 11 Miss Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Rapidfire Rita | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:26 | 1st = 1 Rapidfire Rita 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Ell 3rd = 7 Trouble Waters 4th = 4 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Think Bleue | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Think Bleue 2nd = 9 Sheezdashing 3rd = 13 Renegade 4th = 15 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Bo Zephyr | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 Bo Zephyr 2nd = 1 Desxiri 3rd = 10 Marys Red Rose 4th = 2 Geronimos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Repentant | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:21 | 1st = 5 Repentant 2nd = 3 Our Anniversaire 3rd = 4 Art N Ollie 4th = 2 Single And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Tickle Me Pink | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tickle Me Pink 2nd = 5 She Reigns 3rd = 2 Adelle 4th = 4 Splitting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Gunmetal Liam | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Gunmetal Liam 2nd = 9 Isla Maye 3rd = 4 Perplexing 4th = 3 Limit Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 11 Rocky Nugget | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:17 | 1st = 11 Rocky Nugget 2nd = 8 Mr Chow 3rd = 6 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 4 High Limit 3rd = 1 The Cruel Sea 4th = 5 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 4 - 1 Deck Of Cards | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:13 | 1st = 1 Deck Of Cards 2nd = 5 Call Me Nova 3rd = 2 Gold Mogul 4th = 9 Anacott Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Galactic Viper | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Galactic Viper 2nd = 1 Dimora Flash 3rd = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 8 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Ozark | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Ozark 2nd = 3 Malahat 3rd = 8 Nicof 4th = 4 Grand Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Pyrenees Petraca | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:09 | 1st = 2 Pyrenees Petraca 2nd = 7 Quick Step 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 8 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 15 Our Prospect | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:08 | 1st = 15 Our Prospect 2nd = 9 Needy Rocket 3rd = 10 Equidame 4th = 1 Balwarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Roll | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:06 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 10 De Blonde 3rd = 2 Clover Victoria 4th = 9 Roketto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Wrapsody | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Wrapsody 2nd = 2 Captains Son 3rd = 11 Everybody Dance 4th = 7 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Hot Athena | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 1 Hot Athena 2nd = 4 Hayride Rohan 3rd = 2 Pants Millane 4th = 3 Wynonna Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 5 Franklin | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:59 | 1st = 5 Franklin 2nd = 14 Snitz Of Time 3rd = 16 Replica 4th = 18 Figeameout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Cruisys Star | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Star 2nd = 6 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 1 Avatar Blaze 4th = 5 Blazin Bulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Blazing Moment | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Blazing Moment 2nd = 6 Solitary Lad 3rd = 1 Shine On Shannah 4th = 2 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Boomtown Rat | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Boomtown Rat 2nd = 10 Zaze 3rd = 6 Wild About Her 4th = 1 My Friend Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Bye All | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Bye All 2nd = 6 Kraken Pace 3rd = 2 Bella Express 4th = 3 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Sebring Dream | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Sebring Dream 2nd = 11 Miss Clooney 3rd = 4 Smart As You Think 4th = 15 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Hand It To Jonesy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:44 | 1st = 3 Hand It To Jonesy 2nd = 7 Nadiasstar 3rd = 4 Handsome Return 4th = 8 Wafer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Fire Stoker | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:41 | 1st = 7 Fire Stoker 2nd = 3 Hez Lethal 3rd = 4 Bakers Image 4th = 1 Lethal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Hes A Dude | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Hes A Dude 2nd = 8 Mr Dagwood 3rd = 7 Boston Flyer 4th = 1 Stalking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Troopers Ploy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:38 | 1st = 4 Troopers Ploy 2nd = 5 Canford 3rd = 8 Lostarc 4th = 1 Forgot My Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 5 Natch | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Natch 2nd = 3 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 2 Suilven 4th = 6 Sure Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cockney Rip Off | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:36 | 1st = 5 Cockney Rip Off 2nd = 3 Banshee Reel 3rd = 1 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 10 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Swift Limes | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Swift Limes 2nd = 1 Lektra Viki 3rd = 6 Bomber Creek 4th = 7 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 3 - 2 Gingerjack | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Gingerjack 2nd = 8 Messika 3rd = 5 Kid Mac 4th = 11 Absconding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Hussterical | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hussterical 2nd = 4 Jaunty 3rd = 8 Velocita 4th = 7 Heartlings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 The Macallan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:29 | 1st = 6 The Macallan 2nd = 10 Toy Kingdom 3rd = 17 Artic Storm 4th = 14 Tokyo Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Our Girl Silke | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:26 | 1st = 10 Our Girl Silke 2nd = 3 Governor Landy 3rd = 5 Troubleshot 4th = 1 Covfefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 7 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 6 Afire Love 4th = 4 Sable Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Triple Crown Bev | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Bev 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 2 Show Me Dollars 4th = 5 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Ruby Armani | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 8 Ruby Armani 2nd = 1 Shadows Cast 3rd = 13 Master Pat 4th = 10 Flamingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Kuiper Belt | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Kuiper Belt 2nd = 10 Whitneys Star 3rd = 4 Ombudsman 4th = 7 Smokin Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 11 Vassilator | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 11 Vassilator 2nd = 4 Wild Planet 3rd = 13 Sizzleme 4th = 2 Secret Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Bereluke | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:09 | 1st = 6 Bereluke 2nd = 2 Cryers Harper 3rd = 7 Oemi Allen 4th = 3 Starbright Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Cyclonite | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:06 | 1st = 1 Cyclonite 2nd = 3 Lagarde 3rd = 2 Brown Thomas 4th = 9 Alotafox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Midnight Daydream | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:06 | 1st = 7 Midnight Daydream 2nd = 8 Meteor Vege 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 2 Go Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Soda Kid | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Soda Kid 2nd = 2 Bar King Buddy 3rd = 6 Another Bling 4th = 5 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 High Wind | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 14:02 | 1st = 2 High Wind 2nd = 3 Scarlet Poet 3rd = 8 Alfie Junior 4th = 6 Its Choux Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 2 Media Sensation | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Media Sensation 2nd = 3 Patsys Lass 3rd = 7 Lismore Diamond 4th = 14 Pullyoursocksup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 2 - 2 Exocet Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:58 | 1st = 2 Exocet Rocket 2nd = 7 Fine Dreams 3rd = 4 Some 4th = 11 Triathlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Magic Conde | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:56 | 1st = 8 Magic Conde 2nd = 1 Phantom Hawke 3rd = 7 Assertive Fury 4th = 2 Roman Blue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Eawase | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Eawase 2nd = 6 Galina 3rd = 4 Colombina 4th = 11 Separated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 1 Blaze Ahead | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:51 | 1st = 1 Blaze Ahead 2nd = 5 Mazzuro 3rd = 4 Grey Honor 4th = 9 Atomic Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Paraphernalia | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:49 | 1st = 1 Paraphernalia 2nd = 4 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 8 Noosa Parade 4th = 2 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Bojangles | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:44 | 1st = 6 Bojangles 2nd = 2 Platinum Wild Card 3rd = 13 Cape Du Jeu 4th = 1 The Growler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Destini Cavalier | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:43 | 1st = 7 Destini Cavalier 2nd = 8 Macfid Magic 3rd = 2 Dyna Elise 4th = 6 Magnus Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Phils Green | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Phils Green 2nd = 2 Missy Marlow 3rd = 8 Maximum Pip 4th = 6 Rusty Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Noble Creed | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 4 Noble Creed 2nd = 9 Sun And Heir 3rd = 7 Dancing Phryne 4th = 3 Dominica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Mini Mansion | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:36 | 1st = 7 Mini Mansion 2nd = 5 Bigtime Hunter 3rd = 1 American Heart 4th = 8 Cawbourne Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Life Less Ordinary | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Life Less Ordinary 2nd = 5 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 7 Tatoosh 4th = 9 Quick Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Joshy Wink Wink | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:33 | 1st = 4 Joshy Wink Wink 2nd = 8 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 6 Goldies Run 4th = 2 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Baltic Success | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:31 | 1st = 3 Baltic Success 2nd = 5 Red Marauder 3rd = 6 Enhances 4th = 4 Jonjos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Ohceedee | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:29 | 1st = 2 Ohceedee 2nd = 16 Seirios 3rd = 6 Markova 4th = 10 The Last Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 9 Dont Stutter | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:27 | 1st = 9 Dont Stutter 2nd = 5 King Dinisty 3rd = 13 Vienna Moon 4th = 10 Gypsys Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Apex Within | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Apex Within 2nd = 4 Let It Fly 3rd = 3 Reiko Ablett 4th = 8 Arnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 1 - 9 Blackjack Lass | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:23 | 1st = 9 Blackjack Lass 2nd = 7 Under Our Spell 3rd = 2 Burhan 4th = 6 Lace The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 The Autumn Sun | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:20 | 1st = 10 The Autumn Sun 2nd = 3 Danawi 3rd = 2 Coterie 4th = 7 Pembroke Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Come On Loopy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:18 | 1st = 7 Come On Loopy 2nd = 4 Hahn Road 3rd = 5 Stitch Em Rosey 4th = 8 Portagaff Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Honeysuckle Choice | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Honeysuckle Choice 2nd = 10 Wanaasa 3rd = 1 Angel Lass 4th = 4 Oggalution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 10 Rough Cut | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:14 | 1st = 10 Rough Cut 2nd = 2 Roll the Gold 3rd = 4 Tavigarde 4th = 8 Effectav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Spirited Bingle | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:11 | 1st = 5 Spirited Bingle 2nd = 1 Galactic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Azumi Ryder 4th = 8 Design A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Rosalina | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:11 | 1st = 11 Rosalina 2nd = 1 Real Easy 3rd = 12 Skid Lid 4th = 9 Australian Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Kinmoss Brave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Kinmoss Brave 2nd = 1 Eadie Gee 3rd = 10 Pollys Nigel 4th = 4 Bertie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Liam | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:06 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 4 Gray Bale 3rd = 8 Jinja Flash 4th = 6 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Mulu Magic | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Mulu Magic 2nd = 3 High Dude 3rd = 6 Nothing Too Hard 4th = 1 Counterfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Gallic Chieftain | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Gallic Chieftain 2nd = 4 Sin To Win 4th = 7 Charlevoix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 7 Bella Court | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:59 | 1st = 7 Bella Court 2nd = 3 Smart Dragon 3rd = 6 Zanyetta 4th = 9 Altius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Vandross | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:56 | 1st = 2 Vandross 2nd = 7 Destiny Is Written 3rd = 6 Triksing 4th = 4 Hendos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Whisperin Sal | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Whisperin Sal 2nd = 8 Izza Lektra 3rd = 3 Stitch em Eric 4th = 2 Ya Right There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Kosciuszko Express | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:52 | 1st = 7 Kosciuszko Express 2nd = 3 Master Magic Al 3rd = 5 The Showman 4th = 11 Tan Tat Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Azumi Stringer | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Azumi Stringer 2nd = 6 Teacup Toni 3rd = 3 Little Lina 4th = 5 Bourne Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Stryke Rock | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Stryke Rock 2nd = 7 Sazavee 3rd = 1 African Academy 4th = 8 Stock Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Brahmarahma | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:44 | 1st = 2 Brahmarahma 2nd = 5 Nebraska 3rd = 4 Whatsup 4th = 12 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Stitch em Bear | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Stitch em Bear 2nd = 4 Aston Tori 3rd = 1 Big Buzz 4th = 6 Rhynstone Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Exalted Kanga | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:36 | 1st = 7 Exalted Kanga 2nd = 3 Searaven 3rd = 2 Dapper Rossa 4th = 5 Zimbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Victory | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:36 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Victory 2nd = 1 Bigtime Winnie 3rd = 5 Bigtime Bronx 4th = 7 Flygon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Ballet Creek | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Ballet Creek 2nd = 6 Andrews Gift 3rd = 5 Mount Duke 4th = 1 Star Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Connemara | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Connemara 2nd = 3 Dollarina 3rd = 4 Absolutely Perfect 4th = 7 Danzibar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Switch In Time | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:29 | 1st = 3 Switch In Time 2nd = 12 Paint The Town 3rd = 7 Ostrava 4th = 1 Verbalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Miss Miles | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Miles 2nd = 2 Brains 3rd = 5 Roman Doll 4th = 6 The Pinkerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 King Cougar | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:14 | 1st = 4 King Cougar 2nd = 9 Tiffanys Time 3rd = 2 Time Bomb 4th = 1 Manhattan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Benny Burrito | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 12:06 | 1st = 3 Benny Burrito 2nd = 5 Breed Apart 3rd = 1 Retail Mayhem 4th = 8 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Narvick | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:59 | 1st = 4 Narvick 2nd = 6 Splendido 3rd = 9 Voler Pour Moi 4th = 7 My Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Qian Cheng | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Qian Cheng 2nd = 7 Magico 3rd = 2 Rio Star 4th = 5 Hezhightensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Minnie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:36 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Minnie 2nd = 1 Trendy Val 3rd = 6 Sadeeki 4th = 2 Bigtime Eyore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 9 Mod Maude | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:29 | 1st = 9 Mod Maude 2nd = 1 Prince Jabeel 3rd = 12 Lucetta 4th = 6 King Of The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Ravenhill | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:14 | 1st = 9 Ravenhill 2nd = 6 Stunning 3rd = 12 Aperol 4th = 5 Platinum Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Blossom | ||
Wed Apr 25 2018 11:07 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Blossom 2nd = 5 Bigtime Ashii 3rd = 2 Snippy Pippi 4th = 4 Cawbourne Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Elite Falcon 2nd = 3 Bombay Rock 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 5 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Vunivalu | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 22:37 | 1st = 8 Vunivalu 2nd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 Dothraki 4th = 7 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 7 Nadias Fun 3rd = 1 Priya Monelli 4th = 2 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Frosty Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 22:07 | 1st = 8 Frosty Flyer 2nd = 2 On Tight Lines 3rd = 6 Night Terror 4th = 1 Missed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Miss Costalot | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 22:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Costalot 2nd = 5 Bettor Go Go 3rd = 3 Molly Malones 4th = 2 Lady Olive Oyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Town Hall Tully | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:59 | 1st = 8 Town Hall Tully 2nd = 1 Nash Road Kylie 3rd = 6 Mallee Pearl 4th = 2 Darbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 5 Keysile | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:56 | 1st = 5 Keysile 2nd = 6 Champness Road 3rd = 1 Macadamia Rose 4th = 7 Dig Deep Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Our Mojo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Our Mojo 2nd = 5 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 7 Dr Walter 4th = 9 Twenty Tamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Little Livewire | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Little Livewire 2nd = 8 Pink Geitz 3rd = 6 Our Cavalier 4th = 4 Kawati Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Unpossible | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:44 | 1st = 2 Unpossible 2nd = 1 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Style 4th = 7 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Pawfessional | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Pawfessional 2nd = 5 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 6 Kenway 4th = 2 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 13 Dufrense | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:35 | 1st = 13 Dufrense 2nd = 1 Tisu Spirit 3rd = 3 Beam Me Up Chopper 4th = 10 Krafty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Hayride Rohan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:32 | 1st = 3 Hayride Rohan 2nd = 7 Crazy Claire 3rd = 1 Luke Tyson 4th = 8 Sparkling Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Ishmy Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:29 | 1st = 1 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Holland 3rd = 5 Arma Rapida 4th = 3 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Star Billing | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:26 | 1st = 6 Star Billing 2nd = 3 Benne Fortuna 3rd = 7 Mr Blake Us 4th = 5 Follow The Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:23 | 1st = 6 Meales Chance 2nd = 7 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 1 Tims Ticket 4th = 5 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Community Values | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Community Values 2nd = 5 Firefly Nuts 3rd = 4 Lloyds Shout 4th = 8 Kabos Winlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dashin Dayz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:17 | 1st = 1 Dashin Dayz 2nd = 6 Spring Horrie 3rd = 8 Mersey Ferry 4th = 3 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Supa Shalala | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:14 | 1st = 7 Supa Shalala 2nd = 6 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 2 Dargo Dasher 4th = 4 Apila Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Jakes A Joy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:09 | 1st = 7 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 12 Guesstamate 3rd = 10 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 8 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Black Paws | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:06 | 1st = 5 Black Paws 2nd = 3 Jet Black Star 3rd = 7 On The Rize 4th = 6 Mac The Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:03 | 1st = 2 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 5 Ashby Blast 3rd = 3 Blue Away 4th = 8 Arabian Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Station Pix | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Station Pix 2nd = 8 Billy The Kid 3rd = 4 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 7 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Steel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:57 | 1st = 5 Steel 2nd = 1 Sassy Kist 3rd = 8 Stir Crazy 4th = 4 That Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Zipping Monty | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Monty 2nd = 4 El Diamonte 3rd = 5 Racey Rose 4th = 1 Avas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Free Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Free Spirit 2nd = 8 Premier Tejay 3rd = 5 Gutenberg 4th = 1 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Phantom Henry | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Phantom Henry 2nd = 7 Big Stink 3rd = 8 Dust And Sand 4th = 4 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Dasher Houli | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:42 | 1st = 3 Dasher Houli 2nd = 10 Usain Jolt 3rd = 12 Jaccka Len 4th = 13 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Bogan Bomber | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bogan Bomber 2nd = 3 Black Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Lady Charlotte 4th = 2 Sutton Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Musical Art | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:35 | 1st = 7 Musical Art 2nd = 4 Watijadoo 3rd = 8 Top Rated 4th = 6 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Sammy Frost | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:31 | 1st = 5 Sammy Frost 2nd = 7 Octane Sadie 3rd = 2 Hayride Mills 4th = 1 Mazakeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Rittos Hanger | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rittos Hanger 2nd = 4 Jenasia 3rd = 2 Quick Foot 4th = 5 Ringbark Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Jesaulenko 2nd = 7 Omega Sniper 3rd = 1 Dava Supreme 4th = 5 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Arabian Go Go | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 6 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 3 Lord Sirius 4th = 1 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Relethor Bale | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Relethor Bale 2nd = 2 Jenna Bale 3rd = 5 Bonna Bale 4th = 1 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Rosco Fields | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Rosco Fields 2nd = 6 Destini Surfer 3rd = 4 Zipping Shine 4th = 8 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 8 - 2 Liberte | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Liberte 2nd = 5 My Names Bob 3rd = 3 Brugars Luck 4th = 6 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 6 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 7 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 2 Macaloney 4th = 1 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Harjeet | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Harjeet 2nd = 5 Black Centurian 3rd = 11 Star Chamber 4th = 9 Mister Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 1 Rocky Ravioli 3rd = 4 Mars Rising 4th = 8 Raise The Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Couleur Bizarre | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Couleur Bizarre 2nd = 5 Cappo Doro 3rd = 7 Dark Musket 4th = 11 Plays The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:56 | 1st = 2 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 3 Zenyatta Miss 3rd = 8 El Nunu 4th = 4 Leeroy Rager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Goodison Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Goodison Girl 2nd = 2 Red Jacket 3rd = 6 Dyna Cassie 4th = 4 Sharina Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Destini Wahoo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 3 Mister Okay 3rd = 4 Leachwood Lass 4th = 8 Raloo Bartzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 7 - 3 Armbro Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Armbro Bliss 2nd = 10 Bandar 3rd = 1 Beware Of Darkness 4th = 6 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Air Load | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:44 | 1st = 3 Air Load 2nd = 4 Perrie The Fairy 3rd = 1 Dyna Carver 4th = 5 Winlock Strecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lets Go Fabio | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Fabio 2nd = 2 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 5 Fantastic Ruff 4th = 6 Arch Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Isaac | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:32 | 1st = 1 Isaac 2nd = 7 Stagger Lee 3rd = 3 Call Her Julie 4th = 8 Queens Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Mystic Marlow | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:29 | 1st = 6 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 3 Awesome Danny 3rd = 2 Fubre 4th = 7 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Goodluck Simba | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Goodluck Simba 2nd = 3 Bodega Beau 3rd = 6 Tyson Fight 4th = 8 Explosive Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Abuzz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Abuzz 2nd = 1 Fabwik 3rd = 8 Loggie Bridge 4th = 4 Mossy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Trianna | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Trianna 2nd = 5 Zoom Out 3rd = 2 Audacious Poppy 4th = 4 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 6 - 2 Lisdelight | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Lisdelight 2nd = 9 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 8 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 6 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Waikarie Shaz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Waikarie Shaz 2nd = 8 Elegant Duk 3rd = 7 No Clyde Needed 4th = 6 Ullo Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Come A Guster | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Come A Guster 2nd = 5 New Romance 3rd = 10 Dreamtime Vision 4th = 4 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Aiming | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Aiming 2nd = 5 Panhandle Slim 3rd = 7 Up Time Girl 4th = 4 Master Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Im Compliant | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 19:02 | 1st = 13 Im Compliant 2nd = 9 Buster William 3rd = 12 Koolaz Elvis 4th = 10 Its Back In The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Italian Plastic | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:59 | 1st = 5 Italian Plastic 2nd = 7 Marcello 3rd = 6 Grand Devinci 4th = 1 Dr Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Seaside Serenade | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:55 | 1st = 10 Seaside Serenade 2nd = 4 Disruptive 3rd = 2 Freecell 4th = 1 Jelani Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Zabdon Moo Moo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Moo Moo 2nd = 1 Fang Tasia 3rd = 6 Click Cowan 4th = 7 Fabthor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Direct Deal | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Direct Deal 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 2 Smashing Wilko 4th = 7 Rosedene Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 5 - 7 Riri Rihanna | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Riri Rihanna 2nd = 8 Batavia Pirate 3rd = 4 Betshes Precious 4th = 6 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 11 - 1 Bella Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Bella Cullen 2nd = 4 Just Saying 3rd = 3 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 6 Perfectlyimperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Fine Champan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Fine Champan 2nd = 3 Victa Pedrosa 4th = 7 White Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Krypto Jam | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Krypto Jam 2nd = 6 Aston Halle 3rd = 2 Swanny Flyer 4th = 4 Disco Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Magic Plank | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Magic Plank 2nd = 1 Unique Al 3rd = 3 Cleo Not Chloe 4th = 6 Satin Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Johns Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Johns Legacy 2nd = 12 Isundula Artist 3rd = 11 Stryker 4th = 10 El Jays Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Dig Deep Vicky | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:25 | 1st = 1 Dig Deep Vicky 2nd = 4 Last Drink 3rd = 8 Mummies lil Boy 4th = 7 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Fair Nakita | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Fair Nakita 2nd = 3 Seeker 3rd = 1 Danefin 4th = 5 Gigidy Gigidy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Aztec Viper | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:17 | 1st = 4 Aztec Viper 2nd = 5 Lochey Swift 3rd = 7 Vincent Tyson 4th = 6 Get Up Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 10 - 10 Renaissance Art | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Renaissance Art 2nd = 8 Ona Impulse 3rd = 4 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 2 Girl With A Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 El Helecho | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 El Helecho 2nd = 5 Drama Club 3rd = 7 Zipping Mulga 4th = 3 Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 4 - 1 Nina Jane | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Nina Jane 2nd = 4 Spock The Spaceman 3rd = 3 Mondo Cavallo 4th = 6 Heartland Cavalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sebastian | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:09 | 1st = 4 Sebastian 2nd = 5 Go For Chuck 3rd = 7 Kranky 4th = 2 Blackpearl Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Docs Reward | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:06 | 1st = 6 Docs Reward 2nd = 1 Weeona Dino 3rd = 4 Hogwarts Express 4th = 3 Billy Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Rons Bookshop | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Rons Bookshop 2nd = 7 Fancy Barcia 3rd = 1 Maneyak 4th = 3 Best Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Vanda Mick | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:59 | 1st = 8 Vanda Mick 2nd = 7 Rains It Pours 3rd = 4 Placid Warrior 4th = 1 Gaviria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Juniper | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Juniper 2nd = 6 Ideally Say Yes 3rd = 1 Cinocal Jamane 4th = 4 Karalta Moondance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Just Love | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Just Love 2nd = 4 Flaming Brooke 3rd = 8 Lucy Gem 4th = 2 Dream Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 9 - 1 Ozzie Bogan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Ozzie Bogan 2nd = 3 Crowbar Johnson 3rd = 8 Charlie Knew 4th = 6 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Teflon Travis | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Teflon Travis 2nd = 1 Mia Brae 3rd = 6 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 8 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Superbee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Superbee 2nd = 7 Roman Doll 3rd = 9 The Overdraft 4th = 2 La Chatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:44 | 1st = 7 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 1 Elsie Jean 3rd = 8 Bit Fancy 4th = 2 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Cool Dynamite | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:40 | 1st = 12 Cool Dynamite 2nd = 13 Our Girl Marli 3rd = 2 St Eligius 4th = 4 Cyclone Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 3 - 4 Real Love | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 4 Real Love 2nd = 1 Five Star Major 3rd = 8 Rocky The Outlaw 4th = 7 Lady Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Burnro | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Burnro 2nd = 7 Lady Conquistador 3rd = 1 Eye The World 4th = 6 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Rubys Image | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Rubys Image 2nd = 7 Bonts Magic 3rd = 1 Dimitri Bale 4th = 5 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Hey Duggee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Hey Duggee 2nd = 5 Pumpernickel 3rd = 1 All Inn Fergi 4th = 2 Jar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Cockles | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Cockles 2nd = 11 Mr Grumpy 3rd = 8 Star Shaft 4th = 3 Exitozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 5 Perspective | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 Perspective 2nd = 6 Motu Meteor 3rd = 3 Carload 4th = 4 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Wilbur Deeds | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Wilbur Deeds 2nd = 3 Mepunga Debbie 3rd = 4 Dyna Denver 4th = 2 Destini Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Ilovethislady | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:10 | 1st = 7 Ilovethislady 2nd = 4 Bossy Miss 3rd = 6 Amaretto 4th = 3 Kissee Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bad Apple | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Bad Apple 2nd = 1 Aston Amore 3rd = 5 Black Shirley 4th = 4 Midnite Starling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Cool Sequence | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 5 Cool Sequence 2nd = 12 Izzah 3rd = 7 Brave Dazzler 4th = 9 Expat Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Young Thor | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Young Thor 2nd = 4 Uncle Con 3rd = 10 Under The Archers 4th = 8 Martahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Benali | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Benali 2nd = 1 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Terror 4th = 2 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Lake Jackson | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lake Jackson 2nd = 4 Neva Doubt Us 3rd = 3 Rooboy 4th = 8 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 2 - 1 Impressive Signs | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Impressive Signs 2nd = 4 Right Hand 3rd = 3 Red West 4th = 2 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Call The Captain | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Call The Captain 2nd = 2 Zuccherina 3rd = 1 Wewonya 4th = 9 Fraajmahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Alezan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 3 Alezan 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 9 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 1 Dyna Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Westwood | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Westwood 2nd = 6 Aljazmic 3rd = 2 Totally Wicked 4th = 12 Pinkeyes Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Pravro | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Pravro 2nd = 9 Super Snob 3rd = 11 Flying Batya 4th = 7 Lika Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Good Host | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Good Host 2nd = 14 Sea Lady 3rd = 9 Incision 4th = 1 Joeys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bolta Neveelk | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:32 | 1st = 1 Bolta Neveelk 2nd = 4 Dutch Legacy 4th = 5 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Daves Entity | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:29 | 1st = 2 Daves Entity 2nd = 6 Ryder Sir 3rd = 1 Spider Regis 4th = 5 Rays Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 4 Trickys Beaut | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 8 Riley James 3rd = 9 Shadow Spar 4th = 10 Prince Of Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Artful Rambler | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Artful Rambler 2nd = 2 Bellomo 3rd = 6 Icelandic Star 4th = 1 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Foxy Affair | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Foxy Affair 2nd = 4 Aristocat 3rd = 10 Redhaze 4th = 6 Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 1 - 5 Fight Song | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Fight Song 2nd = 7 Turbulence 3rd = 8 Rolling Commander 4th = 6 Little An Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Murray The Bulldog | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Murray The Bulldog 2nd = 4 It Comes Natural 3rd = 8 Kayelmar 4th = 5 Jus Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 13 Kaleb Will Do | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 13 Kaleb Will Do 2nd = 1 Saint Denis 3rd = 5 Daybreaker 4th = 14 Thats Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Uno Fabio | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Uno Fabio 2nd = 2 Billy Moran 3rd = 3 Dyna Aviator 4th = 4 Starzsa Smiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Garfunkel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Garfunkel 2nd = 6 Zed Em 3rd = 3 Zandarral 4th = 5 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Startron | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 Startron 2nd = 4 Dyna Kushida 3rd = 7 Placid Murphy 4th = 3 No Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Hopalong | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:01 | 1st = 6 Hopalong 2nd = 4 Oh No Beta 3rd = 3 Scorpion 4th = 7 Bazs Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Zatacla | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Zatacla 2nd = 3 Hugo 3rd = 4 Minute Repeater 4th = 6 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 12 Ave | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 12 Ave 2nd = 4 Kingsbridge 3rd = 13 Subway Surfer 4th = 7 Friskee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Yami | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Dyna Yami 2nd = 4 Kikem Kreation 3rd = 7 Nicky Neo 4th = 8 Memphis Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 I Am Dexter | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 I Am Dexter 2nd = 3 Slide Of Hand 3rd = 4 Ticket to Paris 4th = 2 Galaxy Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 3 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 3 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 4 Arden Castle 3rd = 8 The Reverend Black 4th = 9 Fat Kennys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Tango Yankee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 4 Tango Yankee 2nd = 9 Casino Evil 3rd = 2 Mymming 4th = 1 Blonde By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Madam Butterfly | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:41 | 1st = 7 Madam Butterfly 2nd = 1 Aston Lelani 3rd = 4 Secret Message 4th = 3 Little Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Market Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Market Ruler 2nd = 11 Sure Conviction 3rd = 7 One Point Lady 4th = 5 The Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Sweet Spud | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Sweet Spud 2nd = 8 Return The Love 3rd = 2 Problem Solved 4th = 6 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Eramosa | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Eramosa 2nd = 1 Kipe 3rd = 3 Under Oath 4th = 9 La Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Loroupe | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:33 | 1st = 4 Loroupe 2nd = 6 Newfire Chelle 3rd = 3 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 5 Ledgerwood Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 More Thunder | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 More Thunder 2nd = 7 Fashion Model 3rd = 4 Eddy Would Go 4th = 2 Boncosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 11 - 2 Hundie | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:28 | 1st = 2 Hundie 2nd = 3 Groomsman 3rd = 9 Just N Awe 4th = 12 Clarendon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Amaword | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Amaword 2nd = 2 Don Reggio 3rd = 5 Taramaya 4th = 8 Genuine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Recital | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Recital 2nd = 5 Future In Doubt 3rd = 3 Warrumbungle 4th = 2 Mango Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Apache Flame | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:16 | 1st = 5 Apache Flame 2nd = 3 Breakout 3rd = 8 My Cousin Jim 4th = 2 Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Mirthdale | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mirthdale 2nd = 5 Ash Road 3rd = 6 Stay Sassy 4th = 4 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Gangster Of Love | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Gangster Of Love 2nd = 6 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 8 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 5 Cindy La Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 6 Motu Rampage | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Motu Rampage 2nd = 5 Madazalways 3rd = 7 Ozzie Major 4th = 8 Call Me Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Alotta Talk | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Alotta Talk 2nd = 3 Magnus Keroma 3rd = 2 High Water 4th = 6 North Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Goodonya Sonja | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Goodonya Sonja 2nd = 3 Charway 3rd = 10 River Flyer 4th = 13 Von Rosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 10 - 8 All About Henry | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 8 All About Henry 2nd = 3 Stompem 3rd = 11 Awaytocullect 4th = 10 Onedin Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Hightan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:01 | 1st = 8 Hightan 2nd = 2 Mini Diva 3rd = 4 All Inn Bluebell 4th = 1 Weeona Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Storm Approach | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Storm Approach 2nd = 4 Poldark 3rd = 5 French Skyline 4th = 7 Our Surfer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Love Battles | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Love Battles 2nd = 6 Found My Hula 3rd = 5 Secrets No More 4th = 1 Tres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Creek | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Creek 2nd = 7 For Valour 3rd = 6 Derivation 4th = 1 Xtreme Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Mansplaining | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mansplaining 2nd = 1 Banca Boy 3rd = 6 Foreeva 4th = 3 Country Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Fire Flight | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Fire Flight 2nd = 10 Sassntwinkle 3rd = 7 East Coast 4th = 4 Quirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Federal Impact | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Federal Impact 2nd = 8 Aston Ricardo 3rd = 4 Striking Jewel 4th = 6 Geller Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Kingson | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Kingson 2nd = 5 Nitro Magic 3rd = 4 Nippy Lippy 4th = 2 Equidant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Got Some Wheels | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 1 Flying Class 3rd = 8 Rave On 4th = 7 Pepper Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 3 Always On | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Always On 2nd = 2 Monash 3rd = 8 Swearengen 4th = 9 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Verev | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Verev 2nd = 7 Bomber Creek 3rd = 8 Odd Boots 4th = 4 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Zoutano | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 3 Zoutano 2nd = 1 Aqua Delago 3rd = 2 Send Us A Sign 4th = 5 Wig Wam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 8 Playboys Brother | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:28 | 1st = 8 Playboys Brother 2nd = 6 Picketts Ridge 3rd = 3 Red Hot Rocket 4th = 7 Redwood Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Rock Em Sock Em | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Rock Em Sock Em 2nd = 2 Bianco Nuovo 3rd = 3 Big Bad Baz 4th = 1 Hang Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Nitrology | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Nitrology 2nd = 2 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 7 Classy Impact 4th = 6 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Central Witness | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Central Witness 2nd = 3 Natural Predator 3rd = 2 Zaze 4th = 5 Waiheke Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Kinloch Moss | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Moss 2nd = 5 Rocket Tears 3rd = 2 Zipping Galon 4th = 9 Limburg Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Street Tough | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Street Tough 2nd = 5 Our Artie 3rd = 7 Gee Gee Cats 4th = 6 Berbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 5 Lincolns Secret | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:13 | 1st = 5 Lincolns Secret 2nd = 6 Stunning 3rd = 13 Reliably Perky 4th = 4 Heel Be Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Sonic Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sonic Girl 2nd = 4 Caprera 3rd = 6 Elles Nel 4th = 1 High Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 My American Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 My American Girl 2nd = 4 Kung Fu Hustle 3rd = 8 All Inn Misshap 4th = 6 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Hutch | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Hutch 2nd = 1 Solitary Lad 3rd = 5 Colden Star 4th = 2 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Oblique Line | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Oblique Line 2nd = 7 Desert Minty 3rd = 5 Burgundee Miss 4th = 4 Rocky Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Good Job | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 8 Good Job 2nd = 2 Global Conquest 3rd = 4 San Tan Samson 4th = 1 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 8 Eyes For You | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:59 | 1st = 8 Eyes For You 2nd = 5 Mister Shelby 3rd = 3 Sassy Indiana 4th = 1 Weerrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Prequel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Prequel 2nd = 8 Pipemajor 3rd = 6 Bloomin Arry 4th = 3 Pexbury Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 7 Acolyte | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Acolyte 2nd = 1 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 5 Swamp Major 4th = 8 Nearis Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Bekim Lucys | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 1 Goldies Run 3rd = 5 Cryers Plugger 4th = 8 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Mig Pierro | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Mig Pierro 2nd = 12 Pure Colour 3rd = 2 Not Forgotten 4th = 3 Shadow Looms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Mad Harry | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Mad Harry 2nd = 5 Subzero Princess 3rd = 1 Bitters 4th = 8 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 7 Our Trolley Dolly | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Our Trolley Dolly 2nd = 13 Natural Image 3rd = 1 Star Song 4th = 11 Peachies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Geegee Trendsetter | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Geegee Trendsetter 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 7 Ruthless Lover 4th = 3 West On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 7 Hunta Pence 3rd = 3 Cruiser 4th = 4 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Squared | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 11 Squared 2nd = 5 Tiara Star 3rd = 2 Kenny Succeed 4th = 10 Inkulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Indis Fancy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Indis Fancy 2nd = 6 Blanko 3rd = 3 Blonde Barbados 4th = 2 Luca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Whitway | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Whitway 2nd = 8 Flop 3rd = 9 Witch Kid 4th = 7 Shes the Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Cameo Syd | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:29 | 1st = 1 Cameo Syd 2nd = 3 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 8 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 6 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 5 Serene Change | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Serene Change 2nd = 1 Valstrepo 3rd = 4 Five Fours 4th = 6 Stylish Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 8 Time For Diamonds | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:19 | 1st = 8 Time For Diamonds 2nd = 9 Sunny Glenis 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 4 Agatha Tyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Dry Creek Road | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dry Creek Road 2nd = 14 Radiant Warrior 3rd = 6 Low Level Flying 4th = 9 Fabrication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Penny La Moment | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Penny La Moment 2nd = 3 Crikey Creeky 3rd = 1 Chordette 4th = 7 Allen Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Bodyguard | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Bodyguard 2nd = 2 Epic Force 3rd = 5 Opawa Libby 4th = 1 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Desirable Miss | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:10 | 1st = 2 Desirable Miss 2nd = 4 Western Alliance 3rd = 9 Gohardonhula 4th = 10 Abitazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 12 Kate The Great | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:04 | 1st = 12 Kate The Great 2nd = 7 Judith Kate 3rd = 10 Bellissimo 4th = 5 Castani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Bless Me Father | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bless Me Father 2nd = 4 Cunning Fox 3rd = 5 Monmouth 4th = 1 A Matter Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Blazing Issue | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 Blazing Issue 2nd = 2 Jamaican Dream 3rd = 10 Are You Dreaming 4th = 1 Cyclonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Bad | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:53 | 1st = 5 Bad 2nd = 6 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 8 Bigtime Sophie 4th = 7 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Cryers Harper | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cryers Harper 2nd = 2 Design A Dream 3rd = 3 Mount Duke 4th = 7 Ballet Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 4 Dawns Peach | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Dawns Peach 2nd = 1 Will He Star 3rd = 2 Atego Shades 4th = 6 Typhoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 8 Veneto | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 8 Veneto 2nd = 3 Bobby T 3rd = 14 Shardan Suzie 4th = 10 Motu Bettor Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Majik Mikado | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:36 | 1st = 7 Majik Mikado 2nd = 2 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 5 Umaga Rama 4th = 3 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Teddy La Moment | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 Teddy La Moment 2nd = 7 Hard Call 3rd = 4 Hello Marshmello 4th = 8 Viking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 8 So It Was | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 So It Was 2nd = 7 Owned 3rd = 4 Thats Amore 4th = 3 Handsome Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Westlink | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Westlink 2nd = 1 Traumatised 3rd = 12 Midnight Serenade 4th = 4 Pamplemousse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 See Eye Aye | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:17 | 1st = 5 See Eye Aye 2nd = 7 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 6 Jetsun Swan 4th = 1 Crackling Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 5 Gorilla Playboy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:09 | 1st = 5 Gorilla Playboy 2nd = 2 Leos Gift 3rd = 12 Glenis Marie 4th = 10 Rusty I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Atomic Missile | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 12:00 | 1st = 6 Atomic Missile 2nd = 1 Red Dot Special 3rd = 8 Swift Order 4th = 2 Out Of Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 11 Torre Del Greco | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:52 | 1st = 11 Torre Del Greco 2nd = 2 Heineken Rocks 3rd = 5 Veneto 4th = 4 Our Charlis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Parra Eels | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:43 | 1st = 6 Parra Eels 2nd = 3 Hop On Mate 3rd = 7 Star Secret 4th = 8 Kuridrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 10 Shadow Minister | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:34 | 1st = 10 Shadow Minister 2nd = 4 Ever So Bettor 3rd = 13 Capital Plan 4th = 2 Itz A Major Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Harry Brown | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:25 | 1st = 6 Harry Brown 2nd = 5 Obstinatus 3rd = 8 Ekali 4th = 4 Vee Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Princess Amelie | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:16 | 1st = 5 Princess Amelie 2nd = 8 Tutta La Classe 3rd = 4 Kahu Rock 4th = 7 Higher Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Sassy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 11:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sassy 2nd = 4 Cest Lamour 3rd = 2 Spark em Up 4th = 8 Crampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 5 Vinnie Rulz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 10:59 | 1st = 5 Vinnie Rulz 2nd = 8 Matinee Idol 3rd = 3 Mossdale Art 4th = 16 Katamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Porcelain Princess | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 10:42 | 1st = 1 Porcelain Princess 2nd = 2 Hank Moody 3rd = 4 Trisha Lea 4th = 3 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 2 Jour Highness | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 10:30 | 1st = 2 Jour Highness 2nd = 7 I W Mcnik 4th = 1 Lovey Dovey Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 1 - | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 10:02 | 2nd = 7 Aveross Ferrari 3rd = 8 Flamboyant 4th = 10 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 5 Going To California | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 10:02 | 1st = 5 Going To California 2nd = 7 Aveross Ferrari 3rd = 8 Flamboyant 4th = 10 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 1:32 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 4 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 2 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 6 Abba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 King Cigar | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 1:12 | 1st = 1 King Cigar 2nd = 6 Heres Linda 3rd = 8 Turner Burner 4th = 4 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Moment To Jive | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:57 | 1st = 2 Moment To Jive 2nd = 8 Beryllium 3rd = 1 Winsome April 4th = 6 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Up And Above | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:40 | 1st = 5 Up And Above 2nd = 8 Black Mosel 3rd = 7 Chasin Destiny 4th = 2 Black Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Jingle Jolt | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:35 | 1st = 2 Jingle Jolt 2nd = 1 Stir It Up 3rd = 12 Adda Rockinheaven 4th = 9 Mega Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Rubys Chapta | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:17 | 1st = 5 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 1 Explosive Smith 3rd = 4 Hello Cody 4th = 7 Blackwood Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Baumgartner | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:10 | 1st = 11 Baumgartner 2nd = 10 Excuse Me Sir 3rd = 5 Woodlea Ragnar 4th = 2 Mystic Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 What A Hoot | ||
Sun Mar 25 2018 0:02 | 1st = 2 What A Hoot 2nd = 3 Miss Bamsy 3rd = 7 Flying Eamonn 4th = 1 Czarny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 22:52 | 1st = 3 Eight Roses 2nd = 2 Hurricane Hayley 3rd = 6 Sublime Duchess 4th = 4 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Unpossible | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Unpossible 2nd = 1 Big Stink 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 3 Arnhem Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Firebomb | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Im Late 3rd = 1 Blue Away 4th = 7 Zambora Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Night Terror | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:59 | 1st = 4 Night Terror 2nd = 3 Angel Show 3rd = 8 Flying Maxine 4th = 2 Missed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Jetmag Ink | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 4 Never Fear 3rd = 8 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 3 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Stylish Trend | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 9 Stylish Trend 2nd = 2 Franco Hammond 3rd = 7 Isundula Artist 4th = 10 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Our Mojo | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Our Mojo 2nd = 5 Lakeview Lyn 3rd = 3 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 7 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Jet Black Star | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:41 | 1st = 2 Jet Black Star 2nd = 4 Osprey Star 3rd = 3 Spring Benny 4th = 7 Go The Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Real Stylist | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:32 | 1st = 6 Real Stylist 2nd = 2 Tyler Lee 3rd = 1 Meales Chance 4th = 4 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Litt Up | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Litt Up 2nd = 1 Destini Surfer 3rd = 6 Destini Laredo 4th = 4 Double Indemnity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:23 | 1st = 7 All Style Sammy 2nd = 1 Hez The One 3rd = 9 Another Swinger 4th = 5 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Raise The Bet | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:20 | 1st = 5 Raise The Bet 2nd = 8 Mac 3rd = 3 Early Thunder 4th = 4 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Aerial Dynamite | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:16 | 1st = 5 Aerial Dynamite 2nd = 1 Bullet Pass 3rd = 2 Our Cavalier 4th = 3 Vinaka Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:12 | 1st = 1 Distant Shores 2nd = 2 Sunrise Ali 3rd = 4 Hashtag Andy 4th = 6 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Boo Hoo | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Boo Hoo 2nd = 1 Aston Malena 3rd = 6 Diamond Model 4th = 5 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Chew The Fat | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Chew The Fat 2nd = 5 Station Pix 3rd = 2 Everton Boy 4th = 4 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Dapper Dana 2nd = 6 Modern Ruler 3rd = 2 Bayridge Bill 4th = 3 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Percys Curse | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:57 | 1st = 4 Percys Curse 2nd = 9 Cherokee Shimmer 3rd = 8 In A Pickle 4th = 5 So Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:54 | 1st = 4 Lady Olivia 2nd = 1 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 7 Ima Necromancer 4th = 2 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Swansee | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Swansee 2nd = 4 Dothraki 3rd = 3 Swansea Shannon 4th = 8 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 City Limit Sign | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 City Limit Sign 2nd = 1 Cash Producer 3rd = 4 Spring King 4th = 7 Slight Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 By Golly Wally | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 By Golly Wally 2nd = 6 Black Bandicoot 3rd = 1 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 3 Sutton Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Not Loitering | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:39 | 1st = 5 Not Loitering 2nd = 7 Zipping Selma 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Blax 4th = 3 Rhino Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Crocodile Crush | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:36 | 1st = 3 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 1 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 8 Out There Jerry 4th = 7 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 15 Chez Dumonet | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:35 | 1st = 15 Chez Dumonet 2nd = 1 Express Flirt 3rd = 12 Glen Albyn 4th = 7 Startthefriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Evies Angel 2nd = 2 Pink Trick 3rd = 1 Flapping Gums 4th = 7 Sir To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Koolaz Elvis | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Koolaz Elvis 2nd = 8 Buster William 3rd = 10 Metro Star 4th = 7 Offthetopofmyhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Bradley Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bradley Tyson 2nd = 8 Agent Kade 3rd = 1 Power Of Love 4th = 5 Stir Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Winlock Banking | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Winlock Banking 2nd = 1 Dintys Chance 3rd = 3 Latitude Zero 4th = 5 Goodison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Fair Of Face | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Fair Of Face 2nd = 3 Josie Rumble 3rd = 2 Dava Supreme 4th = 7 Tidelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Nadias Fun | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:16 | 1st = 1 Nadias Fun 2nd = 4 Alotta Style 3rd = 7 Jenasia 4th = 2 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Harbour Drive | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:11 | 1st = 1 Harbour Drive 2nd = 5 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 4 Quite Sincere 4th = 2 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 8 - 5 Jasper Rox | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:11 | 1st = 5 Jasper Rox 2nd = 1 The Silver Fox 3rd = 6 Troublesome Lass 4th = 4 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Long Gully Indi | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Indi 2nd = 8 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 3 Mersey Ferry 4th = 6 Dashin Dayz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Cool Twix | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Cool Twix 2nd = 7 Come On King 3rd = 1 Hiazakyte 4th = 4 Sutton Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Deadly Shot | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Deadly Shot 2nd = 14 High Tea 3rd = 8 Niaychi 4th = 13 Dolly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Paris 2nd = 1 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 2 Go Go Guru 4th = 5 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Harjeet | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Harjeet 2nd = 1 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 8 Laughyaheadoff 4th = 12 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Cometron Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:50 | 1st = 9 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 4 No Clyde Needed 3rd = 5 Sigarla 4th = 8 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Magical Strike | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:47 | 1st = 4 Magical Strike 2nd = 3 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 1 Mr Rumballs 4th = 7 Ima Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Real Simple | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:44 | 1st = 8 Real Simple 2nd = 1 Star Of Anand 3rd = 5 Waynes Rocket 4th = 6 Chance Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 7 - 1 Five Star Major | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Five Star Major 2nd = 3 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 5 Compact Rocket 4th = 8 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Aston Marshall | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Aston Marshall 2nd = 7 Placid Warrior 3rd = 8 Wharfies Girl 4th = 1 Let Him Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 1 Flaming Moe 3rd = 8 Ullo Bells 4th = 5 Crow Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Spine Sensation | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Spine Sensation 2nd = 6 Regis Miss 3rd = 3 Phoebe Mcbain 4th = 4 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Battle Hero | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Battle Hero 2nd = 4 Red Ora 3rd = 8 Roger The Roman 4th = 5 Just Act Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Go Laverne Go | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Go Laverne Go 2nd = 4 Doppler Effect 3rd = 9 Sweet Molly 4th = 3 Our Mable Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Resurgent Dream | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:17 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Dream 2nd = 6 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 9 Kvitova Leis 4th = 10 Lockaway Kacie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 In A Spin | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 In A Spin 2nd = 5 Navajo Bear 3rd = 8 Quick Finance 4th = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Whinging Wilko | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Whinging Wilko 2nd = 1 Galway Eagle 3rd = 3 Braystones Beach 4th = 8 Ten Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 El Jerico | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:09 | 1st = 5 El Jerico 2nd = 4 Snapchat Shayne 3rd = 2 Feelin Seedy 4th = 8 Spring Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 6 - 4 Happy As | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Happy As 2nd = 9 Our Bobbydazzler 3rd = 6 Skewsy Newsy 4th = 10 Davey Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Dana Waz | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 19:01 | 1st = 6 Dana Waz 2nd = 5 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 1 Garcia 4th = 7 Macs Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Zipping Monty | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Monty 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Turbo 3rd = 8 Dashing Dyson 4th = 5 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Shes The Road | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Shes The Road 2nd = 4 Hay Nanny 3rd = 5 Black Dratta 4th = 2 Hay William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Press The Petal | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Press The Petal 2nd = 6 Sugar Cain 3rd = 10 Smallamountofmerit 4th = 2 Burger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Cape Tower | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cape Tower 2nd = 5 Hot Producer 3rd = 3 Zipping Olga 4th = 4 Long Gully Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Cemento Rapido | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cemento Rapido 2nd = 2 At West Point 3rd = 9 Holme On The Bayou 4th = 6 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Knock About | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:39 | 1st = 4 Knock About 2nd = 7 Yellow Jessie 3rd = 8 Thunder Ice 4th = 2 Syd The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 10 - 4 Mammals Flash | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Mammals Flash 2nd = 8 Weeks End 3rd = 3 Captain Snoozzze 4th = 1 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Perrie Lulu | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Perrie Lulu 2nd = 8 Pass The Jar 3rd = 4 Krypto Jam 4th = 6 Wheres Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 5 - 5 Lisdelight | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 5 Lisdelight 2nd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 2 Telham Lane 4th = 4 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Leckie City | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Leckie City 2nd = 7 Satin Lustre 3rd = 10 Ima Tippa Too 4th = 1 Demolishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Victa Cazza | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Victa Cazza 2nd = 5 Blessed Justice 3rd = 4 Luke Tyson 4th = 2 Blue Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 One Short | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 One Short 2nd = 4 Supposition 3rd = 6 Just A Fluke 4th = 8 Gold Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 4 Claudys Prince | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:15 | 1st = 4 Claudys Prince 2nd = 2 Whistlejacket 3rd = 6 Tiber 4th = 11 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Macadamia Rose | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:13 | 1st = 1 Macadamia Rose 2nd = 3 Shes Shaken 3rd = 8 Mummies lil Boy 4th = 4 Sassy Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Beanology | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Beanology 2nd = 1 Rare Gem 3rd = 2 Fireball Annie 4th = 4 Bobs Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Zabdon Moo Moo | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 9 Zabdon Moo Moo 2nd = 1 Blackpearl Girl 3rd = 5 Click Cowan 4th = 7 Ellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Volkova Leis | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Volkova Leis 2nd = 11 Karpenkova Leis 3rd = 5 Abs Boy 4th = 9 Triple Aitch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Community Values | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Community Values 2nd = 2 Cool Punter 3rd = 3 Peckys Flap 4th = 8 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 4 - 8 Flying Phoebe | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Phoebe 2nd = 1 Phar From Kalahari 3rd = 4 Hold That Smile 4th = 6 Jet Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Zipping Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 6 Captain Jackie 3rd = 8 Kylo Ren 4th = 4 Wanjiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 11 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:49 | 1st = 11 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 10 Lets Elope 3rd = 2 Mustang Bart 4th = 1 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Round The Point | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Round The Point 2nd = 8 Friars Classic 3rd = 7 Melros Beach 4th = 4 Oradales Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Leading The Way | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:41 | 1st = 6 Leading The Way 2nd = 4 Doused In Mud 3rd = 8 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 1 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Heavenly Rock | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Heavenly Rock 2nd = 1 Stevie Jolt 3rd = 8 Krafty Boy 4th = 4 Sea Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Casino Gardens | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 12 Casino Gardens 2nd = 7 Mysterium 3rd = 6 Brocson 4th = 1 Fomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Shes Gifted | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Shes Gifted 2nd = 1 Bellas Ghost 3rd = 4 Mepunga Zeus 4th = 8 Water Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 3 - 8 Real Love | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Real Love 2nd = 3 Undercover Art 3rd = 4 Mondo Cavallo 4th = 10 Beware Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 15 Oscietra | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 15 Oscietra 2nd = 4 Levitical 3rd = 12 Invincible Amici 4th = 3 Snappy Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Magical Marn | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Magical Marn 2nd = 5 Celebrindal 3rd = 4 Franks Very Much 4th = 9 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Shady Buck | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Shady Buck 2nd = 5 Little Big Shot 3rd = 4 Cindeen Jates 4th = 2 Destini Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Invisible Pro | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Invisible Pro 2nd = 10 Mekong Den 3rd = 9 Amber Glow 4th = 3 Fair Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Archytas | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Archytas 2nd = 3 Siroccan Lad 3rd = 1 Knotted 4th = 15 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Turfonic | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:55 | 1st = 7 Turfonic 2nd = 4 Oratini 3rd = 8 House Of Wax 4th = 1 Datura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Geegees Soprano | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 8 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 6 Stella Etoile 4th = 2 Silver Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 2 - 1 Combat Crusade | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Combat Crusade 2nd = 6 Excuse Me Sir 3rd = 5 Ignite The Passion 4th = 7 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Bred For Luck | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:48 | 1st = 7 Bred For Luck 2nd = 10 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 3 Locus 4th = 9 Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Call Me Handsome | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 10 Call Me Handsome 2nd = 8 Sunday Pray 3rd = 18 Heptagon 4th = 7 Royal Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Buck | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:43 | 1st = 2 Zipping Buck 2nd = 8 Tyche Diamond 3rd = 1 Especial Shiraz 4th = 6 Like A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 17 Cosmologist | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 17 Cosmologist 2nd = 4 Noels Gift 3rd = 5 Ori On Fire 4th = 11 Stilettoed Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 The Boss Man | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:34 | 1st = 5 The Boss Man 2nd = 2 Our Twentyten 3rd = 3 Tiavons Dream 4th = 1 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Nobelium | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Nobelium 2nd = 1 Comparative 3rd = 12 Longano 4th = 9 Zero Demerits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Love Club | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Love Club 2nd = 8 Belzelady 3rd = 4 Reap The Benefit 4th = 2 Hes Got Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Small Rose | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:23 | 1st = 2 Small Rose 2nd = 5 Angel Dash 3rd = 8 Kilty Express 4th = 3 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Super Tonic | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:20 | 1st = 11 Super Tonic 2nd = 8 Eddy Would Go 3rd = 3 Northern Knight 4th = 5 Lifesaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Collie Race 1 - 3 Empty The Till | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:18 | 1st = 3 Empty The Till 2nd = 2 Rolling Commander 3rd = 1 Clarina 4th = 9 Bailey Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Petes Dragon | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Petes Dragon 2nd = 9 She Keeps Nosecret 3rd = 8 Langoustine 4th = 6 Alaskan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Banjo Queen 2nd = 3 Swift Limes 3rd = 2 Rumbling Moment 4th = 6 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Life On The Wire | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Life On The Wire 2nd = 3 Step The Pedal 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Top Notch 4th = 10 Manilenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Send Us A Sign | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:08 | 1st = 9 Send Us A Sign 2nd = 11 Environmental 3rd = 4 Cool Sequence 4th = 2 Jim N Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Call Me Hector | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:03 | 1st = 4 Call Me Hector 2nd = 11 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 5 Joe Nien 4th = 8 Ghadastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 4 Ave | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Ave 2nd = 2 Ambitious Prince 3rd = 8 Staggering 4th = 5 Iona Nicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Tobacco Leaf | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Tobacco Leaf 2nd = 3 Dewana Express 3rd = 10 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 1 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 16 Princess Tara | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:55 | 1st = 16 Princess Tara 2nd = 6 Imortalite 3rd = 15 Infinite Beauty 4th = 1 Warbo Ngrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 8 Paraphernalia 2nd = 7 Gangster of Love 3rd = 6 Return The Love 4th = 2 Michele Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Miss Labelle | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Labelle 2nd = 9 Master Black 3rd = 5 Ballista 4th = 2 Breaker Of Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Flaming Aces | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Flaming Aces 2nd = 7 Zuccherina 3rd = 6 Lolly Shoppe 4th = 5 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Pleasuring | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Pleasuring 2nd = 9 Gone Girl 3rd = 8 Berkshire Lady 4th = 1 Pateena Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Annie Lava | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 8 Annie Lava 2nd = 5 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 4 Headline News 4th = 1 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Casanova | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Casanova 2nd = 5 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 4 Headline News 4th = 1 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Blazers | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Blazers 2nd = 5 Maxey Campo 3rd = 4 Hermanito 4th = 7 Crash Cranach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Positive Spin | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 15 Positive Spin 2nd = 13 Hell Ofa Good Sort 3rd = 4 Master Magic Al 4th = 12 Stonefish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Cryers Jed 2nd = 5 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 2 Verev 4th = 7 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 2 Ina Great Place 3rd = 7 Leakys Smokin 4th = 6 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 1 Sprezzatura | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sprezzatura 2nd = 12 Summer Surf 3rd = 5 Destiny Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Touch | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 Touch 2nd = 2 Commanding Diva 3rd = 6 Molly The Snip 4th = 7 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 14 Patanjali | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:14 | 1st = 14 Patanjali 2nd = 10 Rah De Rah 3rd = 13 Awaytocullect 4th = 7 Western Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dorrigo Bale | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dorrigo Bale 2nd = 8 Henderson 3rd = 6 Ripplebrook Will 4th = 3 Beanbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Exilia Miss | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Exilia Miss 2nd = 9 Yulong Baohu 3rd = 2 Art Attack 4th = 8 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Xtreme Purpose | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:06 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Purpose 2nd = 9 Irka Jakit 3rd = 3 Dynamite Danger 4th = 5 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Volcan De Fuego | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 Volcan De Fuego 2nd = 5 King Manu 3rd = 10 Its A Battle 4th = 9 Flash Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Lola De Oro | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lola De Oro 2nd = 3 Sherpa Trail 3rd = 6 A Moving Place 4th = 2 Strike Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 What Do Ya Think | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:55 | 1st = 11 What Do Ya Think 2nd = 13 Pipemajor 3rd = 1 Lebron 4th = 4 Drovers Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Chiefs Sidekick | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Chiefs Sidekick 2nd = 4 Okay Kirsty 3rd = 2 Binions 4th = 5 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 2 Cryers Bob 3rd = 4 Paua To Kapau 4th = 1 Xtreme Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 Bulletson | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Bulletson 2nd = 12 Something Shocking 3rd = 3 Good Host 4th = 9 Whinna Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 4 Pradas Ideal Dahling | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Pradas Ideal Dahling 2nd = 16 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 2 Buckeye 4th = 7 Nearis Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 7 Light The Waves | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 7 Light The Waves 2nd = 6 Boom Tune 3rd = 5 Turf Man 4th = 4 Trystoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Bugs Boloney | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 4 Showtime Sally 3rd = 3 Clarence Clocka 4th = 6 Take The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Garryfromthebull | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Garryfromthebull 2nd = 4 Hashtag Hero 3rd = 3 Flim Flan Man 4th = 2 Lubyouforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Jupiters Moon | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Jupiters Moon 2nd = 3 Boart 3rd = 14 Gemini 4th = 5 Geegees Gran Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Hunkapapa | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Hunkapapa 2nd = 2 Slingshot Sambo 3rd = 4 Mepunga Prue 4th = 8 Margolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 On Demand | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:26 | 1st = 2 On Demand 2nd = 8 Ken Wilde 3rd = 7 Leroy Spirit 4th = 5 Simple Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 14 Union Dues | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:25 | 1st = 14 Union Dues 2nd = 5 Pretty Mama 3rd = 10 Pelonomena 4th = 12 Second Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Lektra Stomp | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:23 | 1st = 4 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 1 Hutch 3rd = 8 Zuma Creek 4th = 6 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Argie Bargie | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:20 | 1st = 3 Argie Bargie 2nd = 5 Baby Merlin 3rd = 9 That Schimdt Girl 4th = 2 Equistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 5 Valloria | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Valloria 2nd = 6 Stress Factor 3rd = 8 Show Gait 4th = 9 Renezmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Kid Carl | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:15 | 1st = 7 Kid Carl 2nd = 4 Go Levi 3rd = 3 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 2 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Rory Mchinson | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Rory Mchinson 2nd = 3 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 2 Downunder Barkers 4th = 8 Downtown Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Huge Allen | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Huge Allen 2nd = 5 Jacqui Shoshone 3rd = 8 Mepunga Bella 4th = 4 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 9 Subway Surfer | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Subway Surfer 2nd = 8 Dubali 3rd = 4 Kingsbridge 4th = 3 Hanover Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Dirk Bale | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Dirk Bale 2nd = 3 Tom Tee 3rd = 2 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 7 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 Baj | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Baj 2nd = 6 Mintrice 3rd = 2 Dreamland 4th = 1 Dragon Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Lektra Viki | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:04 | 1st = 6 Lektra Viki 2nd = 5 Bluey Moran 3rd = 1 Lektra Menzel 4th = 2 Cosmic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 12 Lulu Express | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Lulu Express 2nd = 13 Thats Madness 3rd = 6 Whonicked De Lolly 4th = 11 Burning Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Geegee Trendsetter | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 Geegee Trendsetter 2nd = 1 By The Pound 3rd = 8 Millmount 4th = 2 Liffeybeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Flying Camo | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Flying Camo 2nd = 4 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 8 Myrniong Bomb 4th = 1 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 Allen Ablett 3rd = 3 Shreddin 4th = 2 Trip To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Riel Reward | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Riel Reward 2nd = 2 Cleos Poet 3rd = 15 Zarpoya 4th = 14 Vienna Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Kroes | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:48 | 1st = 1 Kroes 2nd = 5 Ohana Sparkles 3rd = 8 Wise Piquet 4th = 7 Lena Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Jakuta | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Jakuta 2nd = 1 Ima Farmboy 3rd = 6 Givem Hell 4th = 5 Some Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 1 Didjabringthebeers | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Didjabringthebeers 2nd = 2 Highland Star 3rd = 12 Well Meet Again 4th = 7 Soney Beatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 Ozzie Bogan | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Ozzie Bogan 2nd = 1 Dot The Eye 3rd = 8 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 5 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Bekim Lucys | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:39 | 1st = 5 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 4 Homer 3rd = 8 Cryers Plugger 4th = 7 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 6 Art N Ollie | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Art N Ollie 2nd = 8 Tuncoona 3rd = 4 Attalea 4th = 1 Joeys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Avenger Bale | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Avenger Bale 2nd = 4 Opawa Timo 3rd = 8 Natures Gent 4th = 5 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Farooq | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Farooq 2nd = 2 Charmist 3rd = 5 Martinique 4th = 4 Just Kauto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:29 | 1st = 2 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 8 Taylas Banjo 3rd = 4 Sleeping Slick 4th = 3 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Mister Maker | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mister Maker 2nd = 6 Sundayinmanhattan 3rd = 4 Mustaknown 4th = 12 Trustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Datuk Zadragon | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Datuk Zadragon 2nd = 3 Double You Tee 3rd = 6 Dubbo 4th = 10 Sunset Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Lektra Miss | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Lektra Miss 2nd = 3 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 5 Chevy Tron 4th = 6 Fablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Shallay Pallay | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:16 | 1st = 7 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 3 Quistis Bale 3rd = 6 Beautiful Boy 4th = 2 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Coronation Glade | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Coronation Glade 2nd = 2 Bomb Blast 3rd = 10 Perfect Pony 4th = 9 Grey Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Hard As | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Hard As 2nd = 2 Mulga Thumper 3rd = 6 Samurai Queen 4th = 7 Shebrings Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 War Dan Delight | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:07 | 1st = 3 War Dan Delight 2nd = 4 Heisenberg 3rd = 5 Another Masterpiece 4th = 2 Dadndave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Aurore | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Aurore 2nd = 2 Benatar 3rd = 5 Indiana Angel 4th = 1 Rose Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:05 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 6 Jet Blaster 3rd = 7 Bullocky Bill 4th = 2 Mon Mekki Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Miss Ding | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Ding 2nd = 2 Chordette 3rd = 3 Design A Dream 4th = 7 Go Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Danny Dee | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Danny Dee 2nd = 9 Obstinatus 3rd = 6 Just One Smile 4th = 3 American Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 9 Invincible Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 9 Invincible Thunder 2nd = 10 Lucys Legacy 3rd = 3 Dark Haze 4th = 2 Cabriere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Startron | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Startron 2nd = 3 Double Explosion 3rd = 2 Girt By Sea 4th = 1 Lucky Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Tin Hat | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:45 | 1st = 11 Tin Hat 2nd = 13 Cristal Eyes 3rd = 4 Fighting Harada 4th = 1 Akkadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Sheza Rippa | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:41 | 1st = 6 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 8 Alex Attack 3rd = 4 Classy Impact 4th = 1 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Banca Bet | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:40 | 1st = 10 Banca Bet 2nd = 2 Shackleys Hill 3rd = 1 Lesnar 4th = 7 Mystic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 For Valour | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 For Valour 2nd = 8 Drysdale Creek 3rd = 2 Chelsea Champ 4th = 4 Clear The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Somejoy | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:32 | 1st = 11 Somejoy 2nd = 4 Trendy Bromac 3rd = 9 Kiwi On Show 4th = 2 Courageous Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:28 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 2 Bank Rogue 3rd = 5 Speedy Ryder 4th = 7 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Rosa Tee | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Rosa Tee 2nd = 2 Hypocritical 3rd = 5 Bigtime Doug 4th = 8 Nitrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Stolen | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:11 | 1st = 7 Stolen 2nd = 8 Miss Booming 3rd = 5 Fitz Tate 4th = 6 Cosmic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Vikings | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 12:06 | 1st = 5 Vikings 2nd = 6 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 4 Bigtime Blue 4th = 3 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 All Our Mob | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:57 | 1st = 8 All Our Mob 2nd = 7 Pembrook Legacy 3rd = 9 Governors Bay 4th = 15 Raging Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Blue Knight | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:53 | 1st = 4 Blue Knight 2nd = 5 Weeona Raph 3rd = 1 Alouette Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 10 Zipping Gabby | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:49 | 1st = 10 Zipping Gabby 2nd = 6 Kiwi Boy 3rd = 5 Ekali 4th = 8 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Bit Fancy | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:36 | 1st = 3 Bit Fancy 2nd = 6 Springinator 3rd = 8 Shooters Odysey 4th = 1 Bushmans Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:31 | 1st = 4 San Tan Samson 2nd = 1 Letron James 3rd = 3 Light em Elsa 4th = 6 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Raksbet | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:22 | 1st = 2 Raksbet 2nd = 1 Dibaba 3rd = 9 Bettor Trix 4th = 10 Lilac Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 9 Wazza Hawk | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:18 | 1st = 9 Wazza Hawk 2nd = 1 Moyarra Arquebus 3rd = 5 Dellmo 4th = 3 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Mobility Scooter | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:14 | 1st = 2 Mobility Scooter 2nd = 5 Bright Boy 3rd = 7 Was Just Saying 4th = 8 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Panadero King | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 11:01 | 1st = 8 Panadero King 2nd = 5 Matomax 3rd = 6 Starbright Toby 4th = 1 Bruree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 16 Smokin By | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 10:47 | 1st = 16 Smokin By 2nd = 14 One Off 3rd = 12 Tom Me Gun 4th = 11 Master Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 14 The Great Redeemer | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 10:17 | 1st = 14 The Great Redeemer 2nd = 18 Majestic Hurricane 3rd = 5 Astound 4th = 13 Winterfell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Sarina Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 1:37 | 1st = 5 Sarina Monelli 2nd = 4 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 7 Pangee Street 4th = 3 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Grace Under Fire | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 1:22 | 1st = 5 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 4 Spur Monelli 3rd = 8 Aliante 4th = 7 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Beryllium | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 1:02 | 1st = 4 Beryllium 2nd = 7 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 5 Apache Brook 4th = 1 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 West On Augie | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 0:47 | 1st = 2 West On Augie 2nd = 5 Deerview Storm 3rd = 1 Flying Eamonn 4th = 4 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Retort | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 0:35 | 1st = 10 Retort 2nd = 2 Kata Noi Beach 3rd = 11 Major Beachboy 4th = 3 Wearing Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Poppy Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 0:27 | 1st = 5 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 2 Winsome April 3rd = 8 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 7 King Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Cassius Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 0:12 | 1st = 5 Cassius Monelli 2nd = 1 Miss Truffles 3rd = 7 Junk Yard Boss 4th = 2 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Black Jack Zac | ||
Sun Feb 25 2018 0:00 | 1st = 4 Black Jack Zac 2nd = 9 My Master Of Disguise 3rd = 10 Lincs Tiger 4th = 5 Flynscotsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Terrestrial | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 23:37 | 1st = 8 Terrestrial 2nd = 7 Spur Monelli 3rd = 6 West On Star 4th = 2 Heliocentric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 23:15 | 1st = 6 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 7 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 1 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 5 Magic Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Whitney Showgirl | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 23:00 | 1st = 3 Whitney Showgirl 2nd = 7 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 2 Victa Ollie 4th = 5 Fabwik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Iron Focus | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:52 | 1st = 6 Iron Focus 2nd = 7 Buzzard 3rd = 3 Kininka Loch 4th = 1 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 1 Glenda Kingy 3rd = 3 Dyna Chill 4th = 6 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Jonesy | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:46 | 1st = 2 Jonesy 2nd = 6 Get Messi 3rd = 1 Spookie Dynamic 4th = 7 Shine Your Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Before The Fire | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:43 | 1st = 8 Before The Fire 2nd = 5 Reiki Master 3rd = 3 Summer Wave 4th = 6 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Springvale Cooke | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:40 | 1st = 6 Springvale Cooke 2nd = 1 Sacred Witch 3rd = 8 Aston Harvey 4th = 4 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Aysum Black | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:37 | 1st = 8 Aysum Black 2nd = 2 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 3 Time Healer 4th = 5 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 7 Baby Luv | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:32 | 1st = 7 Baby Luv 2nd = 8 Quinzel 3rd = 2 Itz Platinum Plus 4th = 3 Shaytell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Manifold | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:29 | 1st = 2 Manifold 2nd = 1 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 5 Super Sook 4th = 7 Dutch Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Iconic Beach | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:26 | 1st = 7 Iconic Beach 2nd = 6 Alpha Aion 3rd = 2 Soft Sand 4th = 1 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Straw Cowboy | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:23 | 1st = 8 Straw Cowboy 2nd = 3 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 6 Santa Claws 4th = 4 Gotta Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Road Angel | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Road Angel 2nd = 6 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 1 Hills Will 4th = 2 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Marco Lee | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:17 | 1st = 8 Marco Lee 2nd = 4 Click Here 3rd = 5 Big Herb Banner 4th = 7 Mazette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Our Front Page | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Our Front Page 2nd = 3 Ayejayem 3rd = 6 Clarenden Valour 4th = 5 Bettorhavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Marciana | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:14 | 1st = 8 Marciana 2nd = 2 Full Soot 3rd = 1 Lebron Slam 4th = 5 Killa Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:11 | 1st = 1 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 2 Immen Bale 3rd = 8 Nangar Range 4th = 3 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 5 Aza Zeus 3rd = 4 Cosmic Bonus 4th = 2 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 High Treason | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 High Treason 2nd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 4 Elsey Gregg 4th = 3 Rubys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Heza Gangsta | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 5 Splitting Image 3rd = 2 Hoggards Corner 4th = 4 Takahi Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Dance Away | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Dance Away 2nd = 1 Saffron Monelli 3rd = 7 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 6 Iron Bru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 8 Rollon Chilli | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 7 Campbell Best 3rd = 5 Bassey 4th = 10 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Topology | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Topology 2nd = 8 Jays Ace 3rd = 4 Tyla Grace 4th = 1 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Ocean View | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Ocean View 2nd = 4 Dyna Zesty 3rd = 3 Vis Vitae 4th = 9 Mepunga Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Jalapeno | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Jalapeno 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 5 Cyns Magic 4th = 2 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Aveross Mac | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Aveross Mac 2nd = 4 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 5 Atticus 4th = 6 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 7 Artistic Bella | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Artistic Bella 2nd = 4 Silver Jolt 3rd = 1 Miss Rixon 4th = 6 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Hunkapapa | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Hunkapapa 2nd = 4 Jamella Jet 3rd = 3 Canya Jake 4th = 8 Sacred Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 5 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 8 Pabs 4th = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Hukanui | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:37 | 1st = 5 Hukanui 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 7 Purpose Driven 4th = 8 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Right On With It | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:33 | 1st = 10 Right On With It 2nd = 7 Comeon Howzat 3rd = 3 Mini Masterpiece 4th = 4 Dont Ark With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 10 Keep Courting 3rd = 5 Kentucky Flyer 4th = 1 Izenashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Up Hill Jill | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:28 | 1st = 7 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 1 Aston Dee Bee 3rd = 2 Jimmy Newob 4th = 3 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Innocent Man | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Innocent Man 2nd = 3 Riff 3rd = 6 Faringdon 4th = 1 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Mondo Sports | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 Mondo Sports 2nd = 2 Metrorama 3rd = 1 Rocking With Charm 4th = 4 Just Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Notorious Mac | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Notorious Mac 2nd = 3 Dooper 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dawnie 4th = 4 Militant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 9 Spy Secrets | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:19 | 1st = 9 Spy Secrets 2nd = 7 Stench Of Power 3rd = 4 Astros Ethics 4th = 5 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 5 Staress | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Staress 2nd = 4 Slice Of Life 3rd = 8 Hokuri Railrida 4th = 1 Shestryingtactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Alpha Alexander | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 5 Motown Kenny 3rd = 1 Bye Felicia 4th = 4 Zipping Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Mossimo Bale | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 9 Rapanui Reveller 3rd = 8 Envy Heist 4th = 4 Lila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Snug | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:07 | 1st = 4 Snug 2nd = 3 Jay Bay 3rd = 1 Kealoah 4th = 6 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Mammals Rockstar | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Mammals Rockstar 2nd = 1 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 7 Kiama Sutra 4th = 3 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Barchetta | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Barchetta 2nd = 1 Invictum Domina 3rd = 7 Lipstick Lover 4th = 6 Kissee Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Minor Magic | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Minor Magic 2nd = 4 Relevance 3rd = 5 Dilston Devise 4th = 1 Select Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mainline Osti 2nd = 3 Centavos 3rd = 8 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 6 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Hudson Bay | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Hudson Bay 2nd = 1 Truscott Hall 3rd = 9 Rocknroll Baby 4th = 4 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Hesa Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 3 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 5 Glaucus 4th = 1 Dinky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Hecton Bale | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:49 | 1st = 4 Hecton Bale 2nd = 6 Fanta Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Dean 4th = 1 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 4 Colleens Medley | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Colleens Medley 2nd = 2 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 8 Wantalinga Dream 4th = 9 Emessgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jimary Free | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Jimary Free 2nd = 4 Sissos Joy 3rd = 5 Innamincka 4th = 8 Bronze Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Wynburn Cha Cha | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Cha Cha 2nd = 6 Flippin Paw 3rd = 2 Tiger 4th = 4 Havin A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 White Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 1 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 7 Marble Gem 4th = 5 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Redbelly Jack | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:33 | 1st = 9 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 1 High Rolling 4th = 4 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Kaptive Hero | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Kaptive Hero 2nd = 2 Captain Rhett 3rd = 1 Houston Street 4th = 6 Yankee Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Ashom Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 6 Harbormaster 3rd = 1 Spring Irish 4th = 8 Matriculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Henry | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Henry 2nd = 8 Poppy Pete 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 1 Zambora Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Farmor In Time | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:22 | 1st = 6 Farmor In Time 2nd = 3 Air Time 3rd = 8 Red Vee 4th = 2 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Kalaway Cobs | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:19 | 1st = 5 Kalaway Cobs 2nd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 7 Family Bruiser 4th = 2 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Forestspider | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 Forestspider 2nd = 6 Crown Dream 3rd = 7 Sky Majesty 4th = 5 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Storm Power | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Storm Power 2nd = 6 Poldarks Girl 3rd = 3 Magic Mint 4th = 9 Secret Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Nevada Roulette | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:14 | 1st = 4 Nevada Roulette 2nd = 1 The Damage Done 3rd = 6 Tossup 4th = 7 Ramirez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Infrared Ethics | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:13 | 1st = 3 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 2 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 7 Sound Of Belles 4th = 1 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 2 Hot Marlow 3rd = 4 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 7 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Shayna Powers | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Shayna Powers 2nd = 5 You Rippa Pippa 3rd = 8 Counting Pennies 4th = 7 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Dorans Ash | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Dorans Ash 2nd = 6 Rusty The Jett 3rd = 8 That Was Paw 4th = 4 Major Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Itz Georgiaonmymind | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Itz Georgiaonmymind 2nd = 8 Shadow Dealer 3rd = 7 Majordoit 4th = 1 Getinanhangon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Aurora Rose | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Aurora Rose 2nd = 7 Benall 3rd = 12 Savaland 4th = 5 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pickled Tink | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pickled Tink 2nd = 2 Logan City 3rd = 5 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 4 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Techno | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Techno 2nd = 5 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 1 Bulkender 4th = 3 Ask King Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Gump | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Gump 2nd = 2 Farmin 3rd = 3 Funky Monkey 4th = 6 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Swaggart | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:49 | 1st = 4 Swaggart 2nd = 1 Dorans Destiny 3rd = 8 Matter Wit Chew 4th = 6 Blues Clues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Four Shotzzz | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 1 Sir Briggen 3rd = 10 Alpe De Huez 4th = 5 Red River Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Copper Fury | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Copper Fury 2nd = 6 Dixie Win 3rd = 1 Secret Assault 4th = 3 Brittella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Glenisla | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:44 | 1st = 10 Glenisla 2nd = 3 Artegra 3rd = 2 Chasing A Win 4th = 8 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Barcali | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Barcali 2nd = 7 Coco Spectre 3rd = 5 Dyna Forrest 4th = 4 No Passengers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Proper Gent | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Proper Gent 2nd = 4 Bella Cette 3rd = 1 Mister Beluchi 4th = 5 Passion Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Betty Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:37 | 1st = 6 Betty Rumble 2nd = 7 Fabrelass 3rd = 8 Dandy Dale 4th = 1 Lagoon Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:33 | 1st = 3 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 1 Captain Rockey 3rd = 9 Arrokeefe 4th = 6 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Smooth Celebration | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:30 | 1st = 11 Smooth Celebration 2nd = 9 Bralcas Gem 3rd = 15 Evolutionist 4th = 8 Superior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sallys Girl | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Sallys Girl 2nd = 7 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 8 Tag And Release 4th = 6 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Zipping Riot | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Zipping Riot 2nd = 2 Jake 3rd = 6 Small Rose 4th = 8 Uno Arjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Sovereign Jody | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Jody 2nd = 1 Hey Khali 3rd = 3 Opawa Kuru 4th = 7 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Uno Fabio | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Uno Fabio 2nd = 5 Ticket to Paris 3rd = 3 Some Other Fool 4th = 1 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Our Charley Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Our Charley Bromac 2nd = 3 Little Engine 3rd = 7 Despondent 4th = 2 Saucy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Toru Waimarie | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Toru Waimarie 2nd = 5 Black Smuggler 3rd = 1 Shibuya Crossing 4th = 3 Barrys Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Sonic Classic | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:14 | 1st = 5 Sonic Classic 2nd = 6 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 11 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 2 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Twin Brooks | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Twin Brooks 2nd = 5 Tulsa Tears 3rd = 6 Jezebel Parker 4th = 8 Louis Jay Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 3 Spring Bloom 4th = 4 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 R Gee Three | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:09 | 1st = 3 R Gee Three 2nd = 8 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 5 Poppy Drayton 4th = 6 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Oscar | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 6 Dyna Harpa 3rd = 5 Mepunga Molly 4th = 1 Dyna Zeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Master Montana | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:03 | 1st = 3 Master Montana 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 10 Stonebridge Royal 4th = 7 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Spirit Of Aquada | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 19:00 | 1st = 11 Spirit Of Aquada 2nd = 3 Jacky Paper 3rd = 7 Esplanade 4th = 9 Ocean Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Three Dees Are | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:57 | 1st = 3 Three Dees Are 2nd = 1 Mad Ones 3rd = 4 Go The Park 4th = 8 Point And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Sue Zooki 2nd = 2 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 4 Thrilling Surge 4th = 3 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Goes Boom | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Goes Boom 2nd = 2 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 7 Bater House 4th = 6 Berling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Ace Ventura | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Ace Ventura 2nd = 6 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 1 Swift Trent 4th = 4 Rockstar Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Lexden Gambler | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Lexden Gambler 2nd = 5 Prozone 3rd = 8 True Delight 4th = 4 Rayarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Supernova Silvia | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:44 | 1st = 3 Supernova Silvia 2nd = 11 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 10 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 7 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Kiacatoo Fever | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Kiacatoo Fever 2nd = 3 Scott No Go 3rd = 5 Treeman Shelby 4th = 8 Middle Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Star Of Olesya | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:39 | 1st = 4 Star Of Olesya 2nd = 8 Te Kouka Breeze 3rd = 5 Hot N Fast 4th = 7 Mr Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Certainlywillbe | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 7 Dark Side 3rd = 2 Condafew 4th = 9 Im Major Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Ready And Armed | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Ready And Armed 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 2 Scarecrow Max 4th = 9 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Buckhound | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Buckhound 2nd = 13 Christie 3rd = 12 Think Cathy 4th = 9 Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Thunder Cookie | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Thunder Cookie 2nd = 6 Zozo Ma Gogo 3rd = 4 Crocodile Kid 4th = 7 Advanced Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Nangar Dream | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Nangar Dream 2nd = 5 Token Jasper 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cruise 4th = 7 Thrilling Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 2 Dare Eye 3rd = 3 Aston Ginger 4th = 6 Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 What A Flight | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 What A Flight 2nd = 1 Its All Go 3rd = 7 Lockton Art 4th = 6 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:14 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 6 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Young George | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Young George 2nd = 6 Top Rated 3rd = 1 Booma Lacka 4th = 3 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Banner Of Art | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:09 | 1st = 9 Banner Of Art 2nd = 1 Erik 3rd = 10 Tycoon Tiger 4th = 3 Inforthefight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Cop A Chevy | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Cop A Chevy 2nd = 1 Braeman 3rd = 7 Miss Vee 4th = 6 Kash Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Anna Bay Al | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:03 | 1st = 11 Anna Bay Al 2nd = 3 The Puritan 3rd = 10 Bella Rippin 4th = 8 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Letsahope | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 Letsahope 2nd = 4 Step On It 3rd = 8 Madam Stowell 4th = 6 Lady De Bathe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Krisney Symbol | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Krisney Symbol 2nd = 2 Kissmelvis 3rd = 1 Gottan Itch 4th = 9 Kamwood Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Danny Dee | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Danny Dee 2nd = 8 Nitrology 3rd = 1 Thrilling Lola 4th = 4 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:52 | 1st = 7 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 3 Destini Pegasus 4th = 4 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Tarin Kowt | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 4 Flashing Good Time 4th = 2 Mister Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Midnite Party | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:44 | 1st = 8 Midnite Party 2nd = 2 Vista Lightning 3rd = 7 Mighty Staunch 4th = 5 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Mishnah | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Mishnah 2nd = 6 Samba Rio 3rd = 3 Banshee Jet 4th = 1 Touch Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Willedu | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:39 | 1st = 3 Willedu 2nd = 2 Artanne 3rd = 4 Sea Of Gold 4th = 6 Shadow Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Spudtacular | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:33 | 1st = 6 Spudtacular 2nd = 2 Skibbo 3rd = 7 Suffragette 4th = 1 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Velvet Vixen | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:30 | 1st = 7 Velvet Vixen 2nd = 8 Midnight Assassin 3rd = 5 Single Minded Lady 4th = 3 Percentage Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Bullet Kid | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bullet Kid 2nd = 8 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 7 Grammar School 4th = 6 Free Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Hallo Star 2nd = 7 Bruce Banner 3rd = 1 Tumbalaioo 4th = 2 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Grand Stimo | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Grand Stimo 2nd = 3 El Joking 3rd = 6 One For Tod 4th = 8 Eye Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Lektra Forrest | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 9 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 4 Print The Money 4th = 1 Barwell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Every Things Rosey | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:09 | 1st = 8 Every Things Rosey 2nd = 1 Kylie Bromac 3rd = 2 Tosca Jack 4th = 3 Sista To Mafuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Anse Vata | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 Anse Vata 2nd = 8 Amandas Spur 3rd = 9 Cool Son 4th = 11 Barefoot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Precious Sal | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Precious Sal 2nd = 2 Adios Amigos 3rd = 1 Charlu Skye 4th = 3 Cheeky Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Starante | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Starante 2nd = 5 Music Scene 3rd = 6 Clappers 4th = 7 Gower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Hyperactive | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Hyperactive 2nd = 5 King Size Shambi 3rd = 2 Diamond On Fire 4th = 3 Destini Seahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 2 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 5 Alyeska 4th = 8 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Double The Pro | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Double The Pro 2nd = 4 Scarlet Image 3rd = 5 Shes No Angel 4th = 6 Found A Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:49 | 1st = 6 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 8 Burrum Starsky 3rd = 3 Task Force 4th = 2 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Try A Lil Harder | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Try A Lil Harder 2nd = 12 Waimea Bay 3rd = 3 Oscar The Grouch 4th = 17 Blaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Dyna Bitey | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:40 | 1st = 8 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 1 Rooster Bush 3rd = 6 Hodges Lane 4th = 9 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 American Brave | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 American Brave 2nd = 5 Matai Valour 3rd = 3 Christanna 4th = 6 Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 The Black Flash | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:34 | 1st = 3 The Black Flash 2nd = 8 Skylarhain 3rd = 2 Sand Safari 4th = 4 Tascott Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Lizzy Keen | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lizzy Keen 2nd = 1 Snooker Dave 3rd = 6 Mister Fernando 4th = 8 Max Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Our Boy Pendles | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:25 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Pendles 2nd = 5 Mystic Forces 3rd = 4 Barachiel 4th = 7 Time Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:24 | 2nd = 1 Sisco Kid 3rd = 4 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Rolling | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:24 | 1st = 7 Rolling 2nd = 1 Sisco Kid 3rd = 4 Jack No Lag 4th = 5 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Cloverlay | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Cloverlay 2nd = 1 Minnesota Lee 3rd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 3 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Roaring Trade | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Roaring Trade 2nd = 4 Stratum Pass 3rd = 1 Magic Opus 4th = 7 Mimi The Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Mr Knoxville | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 Mr Knoxville 2nd = 2 Opulence 3rd = 6 Magnus Keroma 4th = 1 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Dreamnomore | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Dreamnomore 2nd = 7 Clipaholic 3rd = 10 La Biere Choisie 4th = 3 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Positano | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:09 | 1st = 5 Positano 2nd = 6 Kaitlyn 3rd = 3 Jamieson Shard 4th = 7 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Destini Trucker | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Destini Trucker 2nd = 3 Storm Search 3rd = 2 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 7 Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Ruato Bay | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Ruato Bay 2nd = 5 Magoogan 3rd = 4 Black Belt 4th = 2 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:54 | 2nd = 7 Tabulam Girl 3rd = 2 Cosmic Barwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Vane Power | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 5 Vane Power 2nd = 1 Tegxcellent 3rd = 3 Brandeen Fi 4th = 8 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:54 | 1st = 4 Coruba Cate 2nd = 7 Tabulam Girl 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rover 4th = 3 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Ritzy Chicki | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:51 | 1st = 6 Ritzy Chicki 2nd = 4 Hold Your Fire 3rd = 1 Apprehension 4th = 2 Masked Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Court Clown | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Court Clown 2nd = 6 Tinto Elemento 3rd = 5 Final Hope 4th = 4 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 My Mandara | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 My Mandara 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 6 Seabrook Indi 4th = 2 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 Opihi Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Opihi Ranger 2nd = 3 Darci Inn 3rd = 5 Welcome 4th = 9 Ivanskavinskyskvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Royal Bruno | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:39 | 1st = 4 Royal Bruno 2nd = 1 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 6 Flying Storm 4th = 3 Scooby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Super Change | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Super Change 2nd = 6 Toro Delago 3rd = 1 Yasmine Bromac 4th = 9 Alta Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Ayham | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:35 | 1st = 10 Ayham 2nd = 7 Boolaroo 3rd = 14 King Kestrel 4th = 2 Ocean Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Bombers Return | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Bombers Return 2nd = 8 Mepunga Nyssa 3rd = 1 Im All One 4th = 3 Smashing Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Flippa Penny | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Flippa Penny 2nd = 8 Cause A Big Scene 3rd = 9 Maestro Mac 4th = 3 Miss Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Just Jiggle | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Just Jiggle 2nd = 8 Don Morocco 3rd = 6 Fancy Fox 4th = 3 Fancy Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Suspicious Minds | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Minds 2nd = 8 Don Morocco 3rd = 6 Fancy Fox 4th = 3 Fancy Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Voluptuous Blue | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Voluptuous Blue 2nd = 7 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 2 Heres Tiger 4th = 3 Jayanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Van Winkel | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Van Winkel 2nd = 5 Gold Crown 3rd = 4 Dual Personality 4th = 6 Prescription |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 14 Anythingcouldhappn | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:07 | 1st = 14 Anythingcouldhappn 2nd = 4 Run Forrest Run 3rd = 1 Meru 4th = 3 Tony Two Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Rays Wish | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Rays Wish 2nd = 4 Meehan Phil 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Leo 4th = 2 Shreks Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:03 | 1st = 5 Opawa Libby 2nd = 6 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 8 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 2 Secret Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 12 Manabar | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 15:00 | 1st = 12 Manabar 2nd = 2 Dont Doubt Her 3rd = 4 Miss Fisher 4th = 6 The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 10 Owned | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:52 | 1st = 10 Owned 2nd = 8 Stunning 3rd = 1 Cullen Bohannon 4th = 11 Shezacraftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Courageous Leo | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Courageous Leo 2nd = 4 Getoutnwalk 3rd = 1 Lara Bay 4th = 7 Feel the Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Boycey Road | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Boycey Road 2nd = 2 Lous Dreams 3rd = 9 Adala Prince 4th = 8 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:44 | 1st = 2 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 3 Brotastic 3rd = 7 Unconscionable 4th = 1 Victini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Rise To Fame | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Rise To Fame 2nd = 5 Swingahinch 3rd = 2 Text Book 4th = 4 Pick Of The Pubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Bakslap | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:36 | 1st = 1 Bakslap 2nd = 3 Sir Charleston 3rd = 10 Shark Mirage 4th = 5 Dapper After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Aboli | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Aboli 2nd = 12 Tatum 3rd = 8 Crispin 4th = 3 Galisini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Raging Inferno | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:29 | 1st = 8 Raging Inferno 2nd = 7 Roland View 3rd = 2 King Of Diamonds 4th = 3 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Advalady | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:25 | 1st = 11 Advalady 2nd = 2 The Debater 3rd = 16 Swift Charger 4th = 12 Blinkin Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Ruamahunga Hero | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:24 | 1st = 6 Ruamahunga Hero 2nd = 1 Leezrom 3rd = 2 Warrior Tony 4th = 5 Just A Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 5 Wide Awake | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Wide Awake 2nd = 3 China Star 3rd = 9 Missy Moo 4th = 7 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Ark Patrol | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Ark Patrol 2nd = 3 Whata Stride 3rd = 1 Sister Feelgood 4th = 4 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Rellim Diesel | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 4 Galaxy Star 3rd = 7 Mizuki 4th = 8 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Tambos Vixen | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Tambos Vixen 2nd = 1 Ruby Georgie 3rd = 3 Wicked Grimshaw 4th = 2 Mates Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Tahnee Tiara | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 14:01 | 1st = 6 Tahnee Tiara 2nd = 4 Makin The Grade 3rd = 5 Evil Princess 4th = 8 Flip De Gloire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Zabay | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Zabay 2nd = 6 Classic Warrior 3rd = 12 Supatwista 4th = 9 Dont Be Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:54 | 1st = 3 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 6 Elswyk Max 3rd = 4 Lilty Allen 4th = 2 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 King Solomon | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 King Solomon 2nd = 8 Lilac Wine 3rd = 11 Stoke It Up 4th = 12 Zizangga Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Runnin Cloggs | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Runnin Cloggs 2nd = 8 Homebush Banker 3rd = 5 Tricky Action 4th = 6 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 11 Flourishing | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:38 | 1st = 11 Flourishing 2nd = 3 Time Bearer 3rd = 12 Lincoln Melody 4th = 14 Regal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Dyna Maple | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:34 | 1st = 7 Dyna Maple 2nd = 6 Aston Abbott 3rd = 4 Clydes Classy 4th = 3 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Epic Mango | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Epic Mango 2nd = 1 Roadworks 3rd = 6 Know Sweat 4th = 8 Mertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Classy Jack | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:26 | 1st = 1 Classy Jack 2nd = 4 Needy Rocket 3rd = 8 Lets Tango 4th = 5 Super Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Plowshare | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Plowshare 2nd = 4 Master Dee 3rd = 11 Where Angels Walk 4th = 5 Opouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Sergeant Schultz | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:19 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Schultz 2nd = 1 Proving Ground 3rd = 6 Notorious King 4th = 2 Total Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Brienne | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Brienne 2nd = 7 Cosmic Nosey 3rd = 9 Riverina Miss 4th = 3 My Names Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Allen Hadrian | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 7 Dream Kay 3rd = 6 My Dad Den 4th = 4 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Redraw | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Redraw 2nd = 5 Vineyard 3rd = 8 Keeva 4th = 10 Tornado Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Red Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Red Cloud 2nd = 6 Makamojito 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 11 Solsavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Fernando Stealth | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Fernando Stealth 2nd = 4 New Fire Girl 3rd = 1 Spruce Moose 4th = 7 Weeona Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Burning House | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:59 | 1st = 4 Burning House 2nd = 7 Latifi Zeus 3rd = 6 Latifi Sam 4th = 1 Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 2 Ana Dior 3rd = 7 Opawa Rooster 4th = 5 Frosty Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Spying On You | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:51 | 1st = 8 Spying On You 2nd = 9 Dapper Rossa 3rd = 4 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 6 Watch The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Majic El | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:47 | 1st = 6 Majic El 2nd = 7 Hell Bound 3rd = 11 Sunset Girl 4th = 9 Penny Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Weeona Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Weeona Pearl 2nd = 9 Why Not Lola 3rd = 8 Sure Load 4th = 1 Ill Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:41 | 1st = 5 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 7 Forever Merry 3rd = 6 Jordy Paige 4th = 8 Tiza Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Red Margin | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:38 | 1st = 2 Red Margin 2nd = 1 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 8 Oskitz 4th = 5 Epic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 7 Aridity | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Aridity 2nd = 15 Deuce Coupe 3rd = 3 Tuigold 4th = 1 Lincoln Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Naiqama | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:26 | 1st = 7 Naiqama 2nd = 8 Insanus 3rd = 3 Rave On 4th = 1 Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Egomaniacal | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:21 | 1st = 3 Egomaniacal 2nd = 2 Shift The Blame 3rd = 8 Rock Bottom 4th = 4 Goldstar Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Dances On Stars | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Dances On Stars 2nd = 3 Enki 3rd = 4 You Did What 4th = 2 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Sulcifera | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:12 | 1st = 8 Sulcifera 2nd = 1 Itemize 3rd = 4 Satin Flag 4th = 7 Papina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Zoom Out | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 Zoom Out 2nd = 8 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 7 Hungry Heart 4th = 5 Hit n Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Epic Owen | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 12:03 | 1st = 2 Epic Owen 2nd = 5 Bula Roberts 3rd = 1 Jingili Jill 4th = 4 Mr Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 9 Perfect Shock | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:55 | 1st = 9 Perfect Shock 2nd = 7 Tipping Point 3rd = 8 Wafer 4th = 1 Woodbine Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Zipping Jacy | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:49 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 5 Scott Lucky 3rd = 3 Orleans 4th = 2 China Catch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Jinja Might | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:46 | 1st = 3 Jinja Might 2nd = 8 Know Equal 3rd = 6 Amy Boy 4th = 4 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Borris In Ossory | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Borris In Ossory 2nd = 8 Lizzie Louise 3rd = 3 Dabay 4th = 11 Burst Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 8 Diamond Cortz | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:37 | 1st = 8 Diamond Cortz 2nd = 7 Bon Showvi 3rd = 3 Murray 4th = 10 Mystical Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sierra Delta | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:28 | 1st = 2 Sierra Delta 2nd = 4 Epic Mate 3rd = 1 Paringi Pam 4th = 3 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Freddy Perfect | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:24 | 1st = 3 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 7 Aston Viva 3rd = 8 Todd Bless 4th = 6 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Field Of Fire | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:20 | 1st = 1 Field Of Fire 2nd = 11 Foxy Porotene 3rd = 2 Sardeen 4th = 7 Turfshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Its A Fireball | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:12 | 1st = 6 Its A Fireball 2nd = 10 Miss Ebony Rose 3rd = 7 John The Rodent 4th = 2 Ticket To Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Lucky James | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:09 | 1st = 4 Lucky James 2nd = 2 Jinja Flash 3rd = 1 Go Show 4th = 8 Sefton Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Scarlets Secret | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:06 | 1st = 1 Scarlets Secret 2nd = 4 Little Toby 3rd = 5 Awesome Shep 4th = 8 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 All Black Magic | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 All Black Magic 2nd = 3 Tomm Jones 3rd = 2 Fascinate 4th = 1 Hayley Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Dove Love | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:53 | 1st = 6 Dove Love 2nd = 2 Olliebollon 3rd = 5 Little Krakatoa 4th = 1 Devon Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Extra Gear | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:49 | 1st = 4 Extra Gear 2nd = 7 Dat Dat Daty 3rd = 1 Moonbeam 4th = 9 Headspace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 8 Tavijazz | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:45 | 1st = 8 Tavijazz 2nd = 3 Sligo 3rd = 4 Drum Rise 4th = 10 Surveillance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Just Like Heaven | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:40 | 1st = 7 Just Like Heaven 2nd = 11 Troopers Ploy 3rd = 4 Love Club 4th = 9 Missed Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Go Ring | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:36 | 1st = 3 Go Ring 2nd = 2 Lucky Mick 3rd = 4 Jinja Bailey 4th = 1 Go Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Ultron | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:30 | 1st = 8 Ultron 2nd = 4 Harrys My Name 3rd = 2 Laras Double 4th = 9 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Dragonstone | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:15 | 1st = 9 Dragonstone 2nd = 6 All Inn Misshap 3rd = 5 Buster Norris 4th = 3 Why Not Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Miss Oahu | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Oahu 2nd = 6 Miss Contessa 3rd = 11 Dalla Mosa 4th = 2 Gates To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Why Not Grace | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 10:00 | 1st = 7 Why Not Grace 2nd = 5 Winlock Barbara 3rd = 8 Surf A Lot 4th = 1 Avatar Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Bullseye Eagle | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 1:12 | 1st = 7 Bullseye Eagle 2nd = 5 Four Bucks Left 3rd = 8 Esaba Kimba 4th = 2 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 What Road | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 0:47 | 1st = 8 What Road 2nd = 4 Black Renegade 3rd = 3 Mini Earner 4th = 2 Shiney Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Is She Wat | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 0:27 | 1st = 6 Is She Wat 2nd = 4 Black Joker 3rd = 8 Jewelled Coin 4th = 5 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Wise Rhonda | ||
Thu Jan 25 2018 0:12 | 1st = 8 Wise Rhonda 2nd = 5 Bow Gundi 3rd = 2 Wild Thoughts 4th = 6 What A Question |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000