Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Kaos Be Cool | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 23:53 | 1st = 8 Kaos Be Cool 2nd = 1 Sobered Up 3rd = 5 Spur Monelli 4th = 2 Canutes Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sweet As Fate | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 23:30 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Fate 2nd = 1 Abimbola 3rd = 8 Koondoola Man 4th = 7 Last Not Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 23:20 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 7 Aza Zeus 3rd = 5 Spring Forte 4th = 8 Praters Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Up And Above | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 23:14 | 1st = 3 Up And Above 2nd = 6 Nipper Hook 3rd = 1 Laugh Out Loud 4th = 7 Miss Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Theos Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 23:02 | 1st = 8 Theos Thunder 2nd = 7 Wharfies Girl 3rd = 1 Go Gettem Bingo 4th = 2 Kiarni Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Farmor Image | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:59 | 1st = 2 Farmor Image 2nd = 8 Alpha Themis 3rd = 7 Exponential 4th = 4 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:54 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 5 Calfuray 3rd = 2 Yankee Parker 4th = 4 Incredible Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 10 Red Orange Green | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:45 | 1st = 10 Red Orange Green 2nd = 8 Secret Puzzle 3rd = 3 Benky Miss 4th = 7 King Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:38 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 2 Angel Dash 3rd = 8 Oronsay 4th = 7 Born Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bad Neighbour | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bad Neighbour 2nd = 2 Wazza Who 3rd = 8 Mottza 4th = 3 Yoremmup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Yunderup Queen | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:32 | 1st = 6 Yunderup Queen 2nd = 1 Hart View Dicky 3rd = 2 Shes A Knockin 4th = 8 Irinka Moonyeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 2 Alolo Miss 3rd = 8 Sulza Boy 4th = 3 Ginger Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Sherlock Holmes | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:26 | 1st = 5 Sherlock Holmes 2nd = 8 Coco Rama 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Blaze 4th = 2 Jugungal Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 2 Shima Mart 3rd = 8 Come On Loopy 4th = 7 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Midnight Memphis | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:20 | 1st = 2 Midnight Memphis 2nd = 3 Fleur Delacour 3rd = 1 Garick Olivander 4th = 8 Palisades Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:17 | 1st = 3 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 4 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 2 Miss Splendamiro 4th = 6 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Pepper Tree | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:14 | 1st = 2 Pepper Tree 2nd = 7 Incredible Doll 3rd = 6 Stans Girl 4th = 1 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Hot Devil | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hot Devil 2nd = 5 Apache Dream 3rd = 7 Alarming Betty 4th = 4 Bluegrass Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cut Foot | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cut Foot 2nd = 8 Pirates Treasure 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Dolly 4th = 7 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bettor B Nice | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bettor B Nice 2nd = 6 In The Moment 3rd = 1 Stall One 4th = 5 Hurricane Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:58 | 2nd = 1 Dunkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Gemtree Dynamo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Gemtree Dynamo 2nd = 1 Dunkirk 3rd = 3 Shimando 4th = 8 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Beau Gem | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Beau Gem 2nd = 4 Go Seek Fernando 3rd = 9 Dr Mino 4th = 7 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Blue Sky Riot | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Blue Sky Riot 2nd = 5 Its Dyllan 3rd = 8 Wise Misty 4th = 4 Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Hold It Together | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 4 Hold It Together 2nd = 8 Ryders Gogo 3rd = 7 Its A Kuri 4th = 1 Hello Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 10 Holdingno Currency | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 10 Holdingno Currency 2nd = 7 Prettycompact 3rd = 8 Ladyjoanna Shannon 4th = 4 Storm Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Canya Jake | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Canya Jake 2nd = 4 Domasco 3rd = 1 My Bro Zorro 4th = 3 Millie Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Ombre Rose | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Ombre Rose 2nd = 4 Our Mable Mac 3rd = 7 Topper Miss 4th = 1 Late Night Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 2 Born Billy 3rd = 8 Run Rosie 4th = 7 Coffee King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 6 Dyna Oscar 3rd = 2 Reiko Ablett 4th = 8 Dyna Harpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Goonly | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Goonly 2nd = 4 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 2 Manassa Sky 4th = 3 Courageous Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 3 Regal Topaz 3rd = 2 Codrington Kid 4th = 6 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Ringcraft | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Ringcraft 2nd = 8 Zambora Cash 3rd = 6 Di Canio 4th = 4 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Steel Toes | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Steel Toes 2nd = 6 Ooaar 3rd = 4 Foxbird De Kahn 4th = 2 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Sammy Downs | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Sammy Downs 2nd = 4 Dyna Ileen 3rd = 2 Red Sox Ethics 4th = 1 Winsome Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Dennington Heights | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Dennington Heights 2nd = 7 Dont Be Jealous 3rd = 9 Purple Shades 4th = 8 Too Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Spring Kudu | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Spring Kudu 2nd = 2 Allen Yani 3rd = 1 Mr Arjay 4th = 4 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 2 Kadalex Kid 4th = 8 Pagan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Infrared Star | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Infrared Star 2nd = 7 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 5 Money For Jam 4th = 2 Hay Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Xtreme Purpose | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Purpose 2nd = 2 Zipping Chelse 3rd = 7 Clouded Acorn 4th = 4 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Lewy Risk | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lewy Risk 2nd = 6 Ciskei 3rd = 1 Selling The Dream 4th = 2 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 4 Loco Queen 3rd = 5 Fernando Bolt 4th = 3 Wynburn Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Stilton Henry | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Stilton Henry 2nd = 4 Geller Allen 3rd = 8 Allen Barnett 4th = 2 Dintys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 1 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 4 Nangar Bear 4th = 5 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Regazzoni | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:49 | 1st = 8 Regazzoni 2nd = 3 Zipping Captain 3rd = 7 Lagoon Pirate 4th = 1 Samsonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Aston Geisha | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 Aston Geisha 2nd = 2 Cosmic Ann 3rd = 6 Big Bubbles 4th = 3 Maximum Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Feliz Navidad | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Feliz Navidad 2nd = 8 Macs Choice 3rd = 10 Redbank Olivia 4th = 9 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Maurice Minor 2nd = 6 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 1 Final Chalice 4th = 7 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Dinga Bell 3rd = 1 Feelin Seedy 4th = 2 Destini Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Bunker Buster | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Bunker Buster 2nd = 2 Arnies Boy 3rd = 1 Majoras Mask 4th = 4 Golden Bonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Rockstar Melody | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:34 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Melody 2nd = 1 Stilton Steve 3rd = 2 Shakaka Royale 4th = 3 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Wanchai Express | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Wanchai Express 2nd = 6 Cosmic Creek 3rd = 3 Lindy Bop 4th = 7 Fantastic Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 No Republic | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 No Republic 2nd = 5 Derrie Aire 3rd = 7 Endsin A Party 4th = 1 Fatouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 3 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 2 Mepunga Gal 4th = 8 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Sherbini | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Sherbini 2nd = 4 Extreme Justice 3rd = 1 Beckham 4th = 8 Dyna Yezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Rasheda | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:22 | 1st = 7 Rasheda 2nd = 4 Haras Flame 3rd = 9 Izy Magic 4th = 2 Warrumbungle Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Vintage Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Vintage Dancer 2nd = 1 Benky Pearl 3rd = 7 Its Fletch 4th = 3 Testa Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Dat Dat Daty | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:16 | 1st = 8 Dat Dat Daty 2nd = 5 Ace Ventura 3rd = 7 Bomber Creek 4th = 3 Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Pacific Coin | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Pacific Coin 2nd = 2 Iamajullian 3rd = 8 Dalacos Empress 4th = 6 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Curacao | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Curacao 2nd = 1 Bondurant 3rd = 7 Mahal Billie 4th = 5 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Fabwik | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Fabwik 2nd = 6 Tauwitchere 3rd = 8 Alicante Bouchet 4th = 4 Amity Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Alberto | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:07 | 1st = 7 Alberto 2nd = 6 Dyna Alia 3rd = 4 Kiarni Tiger 4th = 2 Buy Me Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:03 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 7 Kasbah Kid 3rd = 10 Art Prevails 4th = 5 Trinity Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Quaras Flick | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:01 | 1st = 6 Quaras Flick 2nd = 3 Sneak Preview 3rd = 7 Secret Message 4th = 8 Cloona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Stratocreed | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Stratocreed 2nd = 4 Swift Platinum 3rd = 9 Sliced Bread 4th = 1 Invisible Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Twin Galaxy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 4 Premier Tejay 3rd = 8 Praters Recruit 4th = 3 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Miny Mo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 Miny Mo 2nd = 8 Rapanui Revival 3rd = 1 Urana Reale 4th = 5 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Fubre | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Fubre 2nd = 7 Slick Gus 3rd = 2 Sooty Oak 4th = 8 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Bailey Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Bailey Rocks 2nd = 8 Jazzy Footluce 3rd = 5 Spring Cuervo 4th = 4 My Names Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Articus | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Articus 2nd = 3 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Daza 4th = 2 Rayzas Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Royal Gamble | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Royal Gamble 2nd = 7 Burmach 3rd = 2 Alabama Shakes 4th = 10 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Spectra Style | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:43 | 1st = 3 Spectra Style 2nd = 1 Black Spring 3rd = 4 Saint David 4th = 8 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Frans Bonus | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Frans Bonus 2nd = 5 Zip Zip Rumble 3rd = 7 Ellie Grace 4th = 2 Wildash Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Its Phyllis | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Its Phyllis 2nd = 3 Howies My Bro 3rd = 8 Blackpool Ivy 4th = 6 Stylish Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Laras Double | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:34 | 1st = 8 Laras Double 2nd = 7 Bokarm Nicky 3rd = 2 Then And Now 4th = 4 Charlyn Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Lucille Dior | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:31 | 1st = 6 Lucille Dior 2nd = 5 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 2 Lektra Viki 4th = 1 Slingshot Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Itsallaboutjack | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Itsallaboutjack 2nd = 6 Auckland Red 3rd = 3 Luvtoo 4th = 2 Badrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Zia Giulia | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Zia Giulia 2nd = 7 Spring Rodney 4th = 1 Feelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Atomize | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Atomize 2nd = 6 Flirty Friars 3rd = 1 Al Capitano 4th = 8 Highest Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Start The Show | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Start The Show 2nd = 2 Zipping Kretch 3rd = 5 Dewana Be Sure 4th = 4 Dewana Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Clintal Do | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 Clintal Do 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 7 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 11 Padrisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Rockstar Fletch | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Fletch 2nd = 1 Rockstar Beav 3rd = 5 Regal Twist 4th = 8 Rockstar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Falconetti | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Falconetti 2nd = 4 Thomeli Monster 3rd = 6 Rampant Munster 4th = 2 Ledgerwood Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Sennachie | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Sennachie 2nd = 4 Dream Breaker 3rd = 8 Spring Double 4th = 7 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Freakish Talent | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:04 | 1st = 6 Freakish Talent 2nd = 7 Ingenious Lad 3rd = 4 Black Hornet 4th = 3 Cabin Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Looking Sassy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Looking Sassy 2nd = 1 Monster Fish 3rd = 6 Ridin Shotgun 4th = 8 Thrilling Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Kaybee Starzzz | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Kaybee Starzzz 2nd = 1 Always A Celebrity 3rd = 2 Bulldog Macray 4th = 7 Falcons Rizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Fabelite | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:59 | 1st = 6 Fabelite 2nd = 8 Moon Phase 3rd = 3 Proven Neb 4th = 5 Amigo One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Mercury Bullet | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Mercury Bullet 2nd = 7 Imperial Belle 3rd = 4 Grazie Mille Bella 4th = 2 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Aston Marquee | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Aston Marquee 2nd = 1 Clark Road 3rd = 6 Seven Hour Park 4th = 7 Paper Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Court On The Edge | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Court On The Edge 2nd = 9 Sezana 3rd = 7 Huey Lewis 4th = 6 Warloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Press The Petal | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Press The Petal 2nd = 2 Dealing 3rd = 3 Black Attack 4th = 5 Ashalily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Cooper Dan | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Cooper Dan 2nd = 1 Zipping Winnie 3rd = 4 Beaut Deeds 4th = 2 Unwanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Hedges Avenue | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Hedges Avenue 2nd = 1 Clancy Pants 3rd = 7 Calypso Shannon 4th = 2 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Zipping Stan | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Zipping Stan 2nd = 8 Zipping Spud 3rd = 4 Kiewa Cowboy 4th = 2 Magic Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Sue Zooki 2nd = 6 Token Jasper 3rd = 5 Hot Platter 4th = 4 Junk Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Hatchback | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:32 | 1st = 10 Hatchback 2nd = 5 Allwoods Sunbeam 3rd = 2 Mumstheword 4th = 9 Zephiane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Wild Dominance | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:29 | 1st = 7 Wild Dominance 2nd = 2 Country Grenade 3rd = 1 Peanut Brittle 4th = 8 Kiarni Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Ive Already Told You | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:27 | 1st = 10 Ive Already Told You 2nd = 6 Ideologist 3rd = 7 Machs Mareta 4th = 8 Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Zooks | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 10 Zooks 2nd = 3 Strong Will 3rd = 8 Liker 4th = 1 Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 My Ollie | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 My Ollie 2nd = 4 Thomeli Gal 3rd = 7 Kathleens Kiss 4th = 1 Foxzami Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Lance Link | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Lance Link 2nd = 5 Shifter Magic 3rd = 1 Platelayer 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Not To Be Mist | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 6 Not To Be Mist 2nd = 5 Lukes Choice 3rd = 10 In The Mosh Pit 4th = 2 Blackhill Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Rumble Soldier | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:11 | 1st = 1 Rumble Soldier 2nd = 5 Vikings 3rd = 8 Yooldome 4th = 2 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Long Dirt Road | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 4 Long Forest Creek 3rd = 7 Apollon 4th = 8 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Bago Road | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Bago Road 2nd = 1 Fabregas Star 3rd = 3 Glengarrie Lady 4th = 5 Bugatti Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Moraine Coco | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Moraine Coco 2nd = 5 Zipping Duncan 3rd = 7 Zipping Chance 4th = 8 Cee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Red Hot Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:01 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Rocket 2nd = 9 Mclovin 3rd = 3 Beg Hall 4th = 6 Another Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Warrion Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 9 Sweet Potato 3rd = 5 On Billys Wings 4th = 7 Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Here Comes Sharkie | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 10 Here Comes Sharkie 2nd = 6 Dangerous Women 3rd = 8 Terror Rising 4th = 3 Polar Opposite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Septimo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Septimo 2nd = 1 Lushan 3rd = 9 Night Attire 4th = 6 Imanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Hardaway Titan | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 2 Supreme Style 3rd = 1 Treeman Shelby 4th = 10 Hold Your Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Joey Tee | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Joey Tee 2nd = 11 Hes Novak 3rd = 1 Miss Catalina 4th = 4 Nice One Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Just One Smile | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 9 Just One Smile 2nd = 4 Bigtime Phantom 3rd = 5 Ekali 4th = 2 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Admiration Street | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Admiration Street 2nd = 6 Point Taken 3rd = 1 Wiener Waltz 4th = 7 Dance West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Christian Who | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 12 Christian Who 2nd = 6 Tall Poppy 3rd = 3 Lilac Star 4th = 5 Divinia Bellezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Jakesta | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Jakesta 2nd = 6 Vanda Mick 3rd = 5 Hogwash 4th = 3 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Annas Joy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Annas Joy 2nd = 6 Sophiella 3rd = 3 All Too Free 4th = 7 Screen Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Mepunga Reign | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:26 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Reign 2nd = 6 Ridens Reach 3rd = 4 True Talent 4th = 5 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Sutton Red | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:23 | 1st = 2 Sutton Red 2nd = 6 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 1 Its A Stroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:23 | 1st = 8 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Its A Stroll 3rd = 3 Mahala Bay 4th = 2 Sutton Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Railway Burra | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Railway Burra 2nd = 1 Fernandos Boy 3rd = 5 Tibby Shore 4th = 6 Scott To Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Dadndave | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:11 | 1st = 5 Dadndave 2nd = 1 Eastwood Ideal 3rd = 3 Bella Veloce 4th = 4 Refine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Dalon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 Dalon 2nd = 1 Aetherius 3rd = 5 Flash Aah 4th = 6 Craiglea Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Swanky Duchess | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Swanky Duchess 2nd = 8 Space Delaney 3rd = 2 Stella Parker 4th = 3 Glenreagh Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:04 | 2nd = 5 Opawa Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:04 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Amigo 2nd = 2 Thrilling Arnold 3rd = 7 Thrilling Dexter 4th = 4 Billy Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Triple Shot | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Triple Shot 2nd = 4 Sleek Acheeva 3rd = 7 Buddy For Nothing 4th = 1 The Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Vital Blast | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Vital Blast 2nd = 4 Smart Fox 3rd = 2 Planet Fever 4th = 6 Bee Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Zipping Monty | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:54 | 1st = 6 Zipping Monty 2nd = 3 Cadalora 3rd = 5 El Grand Knocka 4th = 2 Miss Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Battle Cry | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Battle Cry 2nd = 15 Win N Grin 3rd = 10 Mosht Up 4th = 12 Nijinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Double Mack | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Double Mack 2nd = 4 Emgrand Park 3rd = 2 Woodlands Drive 4th = 1 Elantris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Santanna Mach | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Santanna Mach 2nd = 7 Nurburgring 3rd = 6 Back In Black 4th = 1 Stick Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Ted West | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ted West 2nd = 8 Mr Meddle 3rd = 4 Drive The Dream 4th = 10 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Flying Smart | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 7 Flying Smart 2nd = 8 Kid Ringo 3rd = 6 Tat James 4th = 5 Gehrig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Ivy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ivy 2nd = 3 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Sallys Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Sallys Spirit 2nd = 2 Buxton 3rd = 1 Agility 4th = 3 Drumeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 2 Teesha 3rd = 5 Thrilling Ivy 4th = 3 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 9 Eyes Are Bay | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Eyes Are Bay 2nd = 2 Stratum On Fire 3rd = 4 Fullforward 4th = 1 Fergus Magergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Flew Bye You | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Flew Bye You 2nd = 2 Blueberry 3rd = 1 Makosa 4th = 4 Cleo Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Back Burn | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:21 | 1st = 2 Back Burn 2nd = 6 Eye Will Reign 3rd = 4 Cursed 4th = 5 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Franco Josiah | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Franco Josiah 2nd = 7 Aorangi 3rd = 3 Phoebe Onyx 4th = 4 Doff Your Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Time To Rethink | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 8 Time To Rethink 2nd = 10 Man And Superman 3rd = 2 Mushroom Rock 4th = 1 Bulwark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Windsor Vella | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Windsor Vella 2nd = 3 Kiarni Mask 3rd = 7 Kiarni Terry 4th = 8 Ganbatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:10 | 3rd = 5 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Arden Emgrand | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 1 Go Angel 3rd = 4 Iris Allen 4th = 8 Smoochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Adrift | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:07 | 1st = 12 Adrift 2nd = 10 Dollarbill 3rd = 6 Ohoka Cooper 4th = 5 Ima Kennedy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Tricksters Son | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 4 Tricksters Son 2nd = 5 Undeniably 3rd = 10 Jacks Pick 4th = 6 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Kissee Mee | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Kissee Mee 2nd = 6 Southern Turf 3rd = 8 Bontazola 4th = 2 Midnight Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Centre Red | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Centre Red 2nd = 7 Light Up Vegas 3rd = 6 Prequel 4th = 3 Regal Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Senorita Margarita | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:54 | 1st = 7 Senorita Margarita 2nd = 12 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 6 Martin John 4th = 5 My Nikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Illusive Lexi | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Illusive Lexi 2nd = 6 Pictures To Burn 3rd = 3 Dodgy Diamonds 4th = 2 Rosss Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Mr Tucker | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Tucker 2nd = 1 Tribal Conquest 3rd = 7 Feed The Need 4th = 3 Hua Hua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Nardango | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Nardango 2nd = 5 Hop On Mate 3rd = 7 Feed The Need 4th = 3 Hua Hua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Alcantara | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 5 Alcantara 2nd = 8 El Donberto 3rd = 6 Baby Max Fozz 4th = 2 Catfish Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Swelt | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Swelt 2nd = 10 Eveleigh 3rd = 14 Hopscotch 4th = 2 Mustafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Groovy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Groovy 2nd = 5 Bright Flash 3rd = 4 Curranulla 4th = 7 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:33 | 1st = 10 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Im Free Falling 3rd = 3 Flashing Good Time 4th = 5 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Cruze King | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Cruze King 2nd = 6 Leonardo Pearl 3rd = 7 Pandemonium 4th = 4 Go Fifty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Bouffon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Bouffon 2nd = 3 Brutus Rex 3rd = 12 Mr Charisma 4th = 1 Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Typical | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Typical 2nd = 1 Barossa 3rd = 8 Girl Queenie 4th = 2 Jinja Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Lilly Fox | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Lilly Fox 2nd = 7 My Names Barry 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Tony 4th = 6 Garbutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Polar Blast | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Polar Blast 2nd = 4 Deputy Dan 3rd = 1 It And A Bit 4th = 2 Best Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Sekisui | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Sekisui 2nd = 1 Smackdown Sally 3rd = 2 Sugar Town 4th = 3 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Sculptures | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sculptures 2nd = 4 Stock Up 3rd = 6 Sensacova 4th = 5 Nines Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Sisco Kid | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sisco Kid 2nd = 2 On Fleek 3rd = 5 Subzero Princess 4th = 8 Botany Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Dream Big | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Dream Big 2nd = 1 Cool Dude 3rd = 6 Hurricaine 4th = 7 Mississippi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Paprika | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Paprika 2nd = 1 Dana Phantom 3rd = 2 Scrambled Eggs 4th = 8 Cor Caroli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Sammari | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Sammari 2nd = 1 Writeaboutchelsea 3rd = 11 Back Page News 4th = 2 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Gotcha Millie | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:47 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Millie 2nd = 5 Just A Matthew 3rd = 1 Secret Lily 4th = 2 Bigtime Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Jacobite Swift | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Swift 2nd = 4 Dreaming Bucks 3rd = 3 Grand Scorpion 4th = 5 Whata Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Despacito | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Despacito 2nd = 1 Croatian 3rd = 5 Red Jewel Girl 4th = 8 Written On Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Wokurna | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Wokurna 2nd = 4 Beauty Kanas 3rd = 1 My Zebrinka 4th = 2 Hes Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Manticore | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:21 | 1st = 5 Manticore 2nd = 3 Dana Corporal 3rd = 6 Ronnies Flyer 4th = 2 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ultimate Risk | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Risk 2nd = 5 Kearney Lane 3rd = 3 Doolittle Doofy 4th = 1 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Borderline | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Borderline 2nd = 1 Dana Fred 3rd = 7 Forever Now 4th = 8 Dana Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Phaistos | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Phaistos 2nd = 11 Ordell 3rd = 3 Maikenhay 4th = 10 Burlington Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Transmitter | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Transmitter 2nd = 4 Gunnaza 3rd = 2 Four More Millers 4th = 1 Sweet Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Jasper Beardly | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Jasper Beardly 2nd = 7 Mallee Chas 3rd = 6 Should Of Listen 4th = 1 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Just Tommy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Just Tommy 2nd = 1 Non Passare 3rd = 8 Gotothemoon 4th = 10 My Magic Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 4 Kaipaki | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Kaipaki 2nd = 1 Celeritate Regem 3rd = 2 Eroe 4th = 7 Aggression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Red Road Runner | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Red Road Runner 2nd = 3 Chatta Poochie 3rd = 8 Red Azalea 4th = 4 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 That Song | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 6 That Song 2nd = 7 Impurity 3rd = 9 Nivalis 4th = 5 Banjos Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Platinum Marshal | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 7 Hankenstein 3rd = 4 Mitcham Reado 4th = 6 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Divas Dream | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:09 | 1st = 2 Divas Dream 2nd = 3 Futuristic 3rd = 8 Beats Maneuva 4th = 1 Take The Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Train Wreck | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 13:04 | 1st = 9 Train Wreck 2nd = 7 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 1 Private Jujon 4th = 10 Torque To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dave 2nd = 2 Egomaniacal 3rd = 9 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 1 Avenger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Public Speaking | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Public Speaking 2nd = 5 Speedy Swanny 3rd = 8 Crazy Kylie 4th = 7 Tullabung Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Bits And Pieces | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Bits And Pieces 2nd = 6 Lady Rudolph 3rd = 7 Euka Lady 4th = 5 Happy Hitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Its That Fresh | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Its That Fresh 2nd = 8 Botany Cold 3rd = 6 Rocket Raccoon 4th = 5 Detective Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Headwin | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:32 | 1st = 2 Headwin 2nd = 9 Cowgirlchick 3rd = 5 Little Arrows 4th = 1 Kwasii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Sin Wagon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Sin Wagon 2nd = 8 Highly Delighted 3rd = 5 Towering Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:21 | 1st = 4 Martha Magic 2nd = 5 Kiacatoo Fever 3rd = 2 Malaga Molly 4th = 9 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 7 Burgundy Belle | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Burgundy Belle 2nd = 2 Foo An Songs 3rd = 6 Piriaka 4th = 4 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Nelso Allen | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 12:03 | 1st = 8 Nelso Allen 2nd = 1 Sergess 3rd = 3 Know Sweat 4th = 5 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Go Brat | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Go Brat 2nd = 5 Archies Ranger 3rd = 9 Know Other 4th = 1 Frosty Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Capellani | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 11:37 | 1st = 4 Capellani 2nd = 5 Spectra 3rd = 6 Black Anasta 4th = 2 Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 11:28 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 4 Wheelie Wheels 3rd = 5 Fiery Affair 4th = 6 Jinja Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Homebush Boden | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 11:10 | 1st = 1 Homebush Boden 2nd = 4 Custom Paint 3rd = 5 Ohoka Clare 4th = 3 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Aussie Hoon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 10:53 | 1st = 5 Aussie Hoon 2nd = 4 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jay Jay 4th = 1 Inside Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Busy Flash | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 10:36 | 1st = 4 Busy Flash 2nd = 2 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 3 Know Conclusion 4th = 1 Elland Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Neelix | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 10:18 | 1st = 8 Neelix 2nd = 2 Smash Reward 3rd = 5 Sass em Up 4th = 4 Feral Kaiaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Epic Rose | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 10:01 | 1st = 6 Epic Rose 2nd = 1 Lisas Boy 3rd = 2 Broken Penniless 4th = 4 Cosmic Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Sweet Treat | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 1:22 | 1st = 6 Sweet Treat 2nd = 7 Better Buy 3rd = 2 Lisa Monelli 4th = 3 Ace Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Zippleback | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 1:02 | 1st = 3 Zippleback 2nd = 6 Dan Shen 3rd = 2 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 8 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Maude Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 0:37 | 1st = 1 Maude Monelli 2nd = 4 Explosive Smith 3rd = 7 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 5 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Snallygaster | ||
Thu Dec 6 2018 0:16 | 1st = 7 Snallygaster 2nd = 1 Bee Dee 3rd = 8 Jezebel Parker 4th = 5 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Winsome Mia | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mia 2nd = 5 Staten Island 3rd = 3 Even Quicker 4th = 7 Can Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 9 - 2 Sportsriley | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Sportsriley 2nd = 7 Giuseppe Moon 3rd = 3 Chubbs 4th = 8 Missing A Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Buckle Up Spud | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Spud 2nd = 4 Lady Alliance 3rd = 1 Zippy Zuri 4th = 8 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Mystagogy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:25 | 1st = 5 Mystagogy 2nd = 4 Friend Of Man 3rd = 3 Lowannas Son 4th = 1 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Dockin Dave | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Dockin Dave 2nd = 1 Breaker Charlie 3rd = 3 Goat 4th = 8 Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 8 - 4 Fairy Rainbow | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 4 Fairy Rainbow 2nd = 5 Milliondollarday 3rd = 2 Swooped To Safety 4th = 3 Maries Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Aston Jynx | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:06 | 1st = 3 Aston Jynx 2nd = 1 Pistol 3rd = 2 Fiesty Girl 4th = 7 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Rapid Trigga | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 22:02 | 1st = 5 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 8 Chromosome Four 3rd = 7 Bowls And Holes 4th = 1 Nangar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Black Amex | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 5 Black Amex 2nd = 8 Rockin Ringo 3rd = 7 Willy Rocket 4th = 3 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 4 Lord Reddan 3rd = 7 Yorgi Blues 4th = 9 Bills Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Pumpernickel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Pumpernickel 2nd = 2 Dyna Arrow 3rd = 4 Full Moon 4th = 7 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 7 - 6 Trump The Ace | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Trump The Ace 2nd = 7 Just Smokin 3rd = 4 Tugboat 4th = 5 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Simply Cam | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Simply Cam 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Koby 3rd = 2 Hard Left 4th = 1 Give Us Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Intensify | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Intensify 2nd = 7 Wild Wish 3rd = 4 Old Mate Kick 4th = 1 Dream Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Kingsbrae Carol | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:35 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Carol 2nd = 5 Cut Loose Luc 3rd = 2 Spender Beach 4th = 1 Bonny Doon Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Dashing Tiger | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:32 | 1st = 2 Dashing Tiger 2nd = 6 Crocodile Jet 3rd = 1 Oldmate Amy 4th = 5 Hello Im Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Rupert Of Lincoln | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Rupert Of Lincoln 2nd = 3 Vicstar Sharazzz 3rd = 5 Prosecco Boy 4th = 6 Yoursnmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Dyna Winter | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Winter 2nd = 2 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 7 Kimani 4th = 8 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Wilshire Boy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Wilshire Boy 2nd = 5 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 3 Irinka Milo 4th = 1 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Good People | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Good People 2nd = 6 Tin Star 3rd = 8 Belcanto 4th = 2 Jack Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 6 Slice Of Paradise | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:17 | 1st = 6 Slice Of Paradise 2nd = 5 Whosaginger 3rd = 9 Park Run 4th = 2 Maggie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Final Verdict | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:14 | 1st = 8 Final Verdict 2nd = 1 Blonde Gift 3rd = 2 Our Cavalier 4th = 7 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Winsome Bossman | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:11 | 1st = 5 Winsome Bossman 2nd = 1 Goodbye 3rd = 2 Velocity Star 4th = 8 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Wears Woodleigh | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Wears Woodleigh 2nd = 7 Its A Thrill 3rd = 4 Sooki La Rico 4th = 1 Bejarano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Zipping Bolt | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bolt 2nd = 1 Double Buxton 3rd = 2 Moonshine Lacey 4th = 7 Hurrican Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spanish Harbour | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Spanish Harbour 2nd = 7 Fabthor 3rd = 1 Memphis 4th = 8 Inquisitive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Thomas Burns | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Thomas Burns 2nd = 5 Another Sparky 3rd = 3 Will And Andy 4th = 6 Velox Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Lodgement | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:57 | 1st = 4 Lodgement 2nd = 7 Banjo An Henry 3rd = 2 Call Me Dory 4th = 6 Fancy A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:54 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 6 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Kulu Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Coolan Flash | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Coolan Flash 2nd = 6 Giant Bale 3rd = 2 Manny Allen 4th = 3 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sunset Echo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:47 | 1st = 4 Sunset Echo 2nd = 5 Gossiping Guess 3rd = 2 Incredible Dream 4th = 1 Lawless Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 2 Glencore | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Glencore 2nd = 8 Hilly 3rd = 1 Malicious Fella 4th = 5 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Canya Ayden | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Canya Ayden 2nd = 2 Two Times Twice 3rd = 6 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 1 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Enjoy the Show | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Enjoy the Show 2nd = 2 Oldmate Gretel 3rd = 1 Winnies Rose 4th = 7 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Its Dyllan | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 8 Its Dyllan 2nd = 2 Spring Colleen 3rd = 7 Smart Werina 4th = 5 Honeys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 4 Bad Billy 3rd = 1 Somedan 4th = 2 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 2 Blue Max 3rd = 6 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 4 Kulu Zipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dewana Hand | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:29 | 1st = 5 Dewana Hand 2nd = 3 Dewana Be Sure 3rd = 2 Buddys Entity 4th = 8 Ohana Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Starlight Joli | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:26 | 1st = 7 Starlight Joli 2nd = 8 Trump Tux 3rd = 1 Jetta Jam 4th = 4 Tahleia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 7 Royal Statue | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Royal Statue 2nd = 9 Sebring Spy 3rd = 10 Bucktorio 4th = 3 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Miss Focus | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Focus 2nd = 3 Legendary Opal 3rd = 6 Gunner Wish 4th = 5 Nagoa Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Bull Dance | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bull Dance 2nd = 8 Strong Enough 3rd = 2 Silver Weasel 4th = 6 Heza Chop Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Impatient Kid | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Impatient Kid 2nd = 8 Count Werina 3rd = 6 Rosdue Misty 4th = 1 Spring Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 8 Luvumum | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 Luvumum 2nd = 6 Ned Pepper 3rd = 7 Cheeky Jerula 4th = 4 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Tobacco King | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Tobacco King 2nd = 6 Bettys Son 3rd = 1 Waterview Dude 4th = 3 Dainty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Okay Kirsty | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Okay Kirsty 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 1 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 8 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Tennessee Fire | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Fire 2nd = 5 Ironbark Lass 3rd = 3 Roxys Double 4th = 1 Reco Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 3 Artistic Saint 3rd = 2 Nuggetpan 4th = 6 Some Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Kyle The Tank | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:01 | 1st = 6 Kyle The Tank 2nd = 2 Watch Me Wiggle 3rd = 1 Spring Ritchie 4th = 8 Spring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Arctic Stream | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Arctic Stream 2nd = 2 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 4 Bergio 4th = 10 Prozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Hotplate | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Hotplate 2nd = 2 Camden Scandal 3rd = 5 Mersey Man 4th = 9 Rising Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Best Of Beza | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Best Of Beza 2nd = 8 Sandown Sarah 3rd = 4 Raise Your Glass 4th = 2 Trendy Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Weekend Boss | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Weekend Boss 2nd = 8 Little Dotty Too 3rd = 7 Midnight To One 4th = 2 Hello Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Saintly Jack | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:49 | 1st = 5 Saintly Jack 2nd = 1 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Liam 4th = 8 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Zambora Rose | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Zambora Rose 2nd = 6 Last Not Today 3rd = 7 Sunset Moo Moo 4th = 3 Sweet As Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Lady Cosmology | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lady Cosmology 2nd = 4 Flirtini 3rd = 7 Arcadia Queen 4th = 9 Shapita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Miss Fernando | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:41 | 1st = 3 Miss Fernando 2nd = 1 Siamese Dream 3rd = 6 Shakey Randle 4th = 2 Good Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 4 Random Task | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Random Task 2nd = 5 Master Dip 3rd = 8 Casino Grin 4th = 7 Alabama Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Detroit Cobra | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Detroit Cobra 2nd = 2 Winsome Logan 3rd = 8 Fernando Junior 4th = 9 Victor Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Stonebridge Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Stonebridge Star 2nd = 2 Village Art 3rd = 1 Shesabeegee 4th = 6 Clem Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kingsbrae Granma | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Granma 2nd = 7 Kulu Ruby 3rd = 4 Not Far Zuess 4th = 2 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Winlock Intent | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Winlock Intent 2nd = 1 Lara Croft 3rd = 4 Baggys Request 4th = 8 Hit n Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Abimbola | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Abimbola 2nd = 5 Zoom Tux 3rd = 1 Accountability 4th = 6 Dandalup Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Princess Zelda | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Princess Zelda 2nd = 4 Cool Serenity 3rd = 7 Copper Fury 4th = 1 Denim Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 My Boy Joey | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 My Boy Joey 2nd = 6 Gregs Prince 3rd = 3 Bossino 4th = 2 Meehan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Zipping Clare | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Clare 2nd = 6 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 5 Zelzer Allen 4th = 4 Quarter Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Caviar Quality | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:19 | 1st = 7 Caviar Quality 2nd = 2 Woman In Black 3rd = 1 Sparkys Emgrand 4th = 4 Dear Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Topaz Tan | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Topaz Tan 2nd = 4 Bee Solo 3rd = 5 Too Good Joog 4th = 6 Raven Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 7 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 9 A Sweet Success 3rd = 3 Lettucefireharvey 4th = 4 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Slick Dresser | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:12 | 1st = 5 Slick Dresser 2nd = 7 Im The Dude 3rd = 8 Surfin Girl 4th = 1 Bonny Doon Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Ebonique | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:09 | 1st = 3 Ebonique 2nd = 5 Dyna Jenaya 3rd = 1 Golden Romance 4th = 7 Kissem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Go Pro | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:06 | 1st = 2 Go Pro 2nd = 4 Hello Im Rongo 3rd = 8 Westdale Bandit 4th = 3 Sunset Moschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Moet De Vega | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Moet De Vega 2nd = 8 The Fugazi 3rd = 6 Trump This 4th = 9 Rocker Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Dargo Dasher | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 6 My Logan Leigh 3rd = 4 Disco Lemonade 4th = 7 Belleperi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Logans Run | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Logans Run 2nd = 2 Spring Reina 3rd = 3 Wildash Semi 4th = 6 Bailey Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 5 Our Amazing Grace 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Eyes 4th = 8 Deadly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Beau Gem | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Beau Gem 2nd = 4 Dr Abbie 3rd = 1 Full Of Weetbix 4th = 3 Aston Aniston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Wha Koo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Wha Koo 2nd = 7 Two Sore Feet 3rd = 5 Backcreek Bandit 4th = 1 Banjo Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Go Gettem Jingle | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 5 Go Gettem Jingle 2nd = 1 Hello Im Gisele 3rd = 4 Dandalup Misty 4th = 7 Rusty Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Tips And Scandals | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Tips And Scandals 2nd = 4 Benny Beau 3rd = 3 Startthefriar 4th = 10 Raheeba Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Torys Rocket | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:44 | 1st = 5 Torys Rocket 2nd = 1 Dyna Charlton 3rd = 8 Shotgun Shiloh 4th = 7 Aeroplane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Cee Jay Ace | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:41 | 1st = 6 Cee Jay Ace 2nd = 8 Dr Shreds 3rd = 2 Dr Yanma 4th = 10 Dr Paulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Lookatim Go | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Lookatim Go 2nd = 3 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 6 Larriconi 4th = 2 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 2 No Confidence 3rd = 8 Miss Grasscutter 4th = 4 Rosdue Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 5 Untythehood | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:35 | 1st = 5 Untythehood 2nd = 7 Prince Potter 3rd = 3 Richly Rewarded 4th = 10 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Full Tilt | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Full Tilt 2nd = 2 Winlock Ludacris 3rd = 7 Macalister Mac 4th = 1 Lock Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Night Charm | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:29 | 1st = 1 Night Charm 2nd = 8 Que Pasa 3rd = 4 Powered By Gas 4th = 3 Talking Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Nicconis Boy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:28 | 1st = 7 Nicconis Boy 2nd = 2 Mouquet 3rd = 1 King Louie 4th = 9 Mekong Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Shelbourne Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Shelbourne Star 2nd = 6 Ichiban Fairy 3rd = 4 Quaras Flick 4th = 8 Super Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Coconut Lass | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Coconut Lass 2nd = 7 No Mediocre 3rd = 4 Maywyns Xena 4th = 6 Spring Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 2 Destini Ferrari 3rd = 3 Takaho Tiger 4th = 8 Reign Of Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Bel My Pago | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Bel My Pago 2nd = 9 Blaiszen Cazah 3rd = 8 Prattle 4th = 10 Broadway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Diamond Rita | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Diamond Rita 2nd = 4 Timely Ask 3rd = 7 Hello Im Chanel 4th = 8 Harkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 8 A Little Chunky | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:08 | 1st = 8 A Little Chunky 2nd = 4 Tarantino 3rd = 13 Hilumiere 4th = 2 Bubblerap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Zipping Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:06 | 1st = 3 Zipping Dancer 2nd = 5 Dat Dat Daty 3rd = 8 Duke Of Burnley 4th = 6 Slingshot Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Dynastic | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Dynastic 2nd = 7 Iron Craft 3rd = 6 Star Echo 4th = 2 Coulthard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Zip Zip Rumble | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Zip Zip Rumble 2nd = 9 Who What Where 3rd = 6 Ladylike Grace 4th = 8 Isnt She Just |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Rosherville | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Rosherville 2nd = 2 Taciturn 3rd = 6 Choice Approach 4th = 1 Our Barty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Charmed An Taken | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:58 | 1st = 7 Charmed An Taken 2nd = 3 Soda King 3rd = 6 Nicky Neo 4th = 5 Kiss Me Razley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Master Of The Turf | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:56 | 1st = 9 Master Of The Turf 2nd = 10 Dundee Lee 3rd = 12 Swift Arrival 4th = 3 Litt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Impasse | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Impasse 2nd = 6 Mishani Vaidra 3rd = 3 Umberto 4th = 10 Love And Rock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Miss Frost | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Frost 2nd = 6 Cockatiel 3rd = 10 Secait 4th = 3 Inflation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Henessey Venom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:46 | 1st = 6 Henessey Venom 2nd = 5 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 7 Sergeant Schultz 4th = 8 Cosmic Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Lavington Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Lavington Star 2nd = 11 Scarlett Hussie 3rd = 1 Canny Excel 4th = 8 Volomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Danzie | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 11 Danzie 2nd = 12 Watchdog 3rd = 18 Tunero 4th = 1 Goodwood Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Zagati | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:38 | 1st = 7 Zagati 2nd = 1 Especial Shiraz 3rd = 3 Vrontios 4th = 6 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Unibro | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:36 | 1st = 11 Unibro 2nd = 5 Pick Your Battles 3rd = 2 Gunflint 4th = 7 Flying Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 The Gatting Ball | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 The Gatting Ball 2nd = 3 Johnny Vinko 3rd = 1 Wasabi Bob 4th = 4 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Rose Rose | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Rose Rose 2nd = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 4 El Diamonte 4th = 2 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Cliodhna | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 7 Cliodhna 2nd = 2 Charlottes Girl 3rd = 5 Kendalls Dream 4th = 9 Tycoon Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Dark Whirlwind | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:26 | 1st = 4 Dark Whirlwind 2nd = 2 Restless 3rd = 6 Melanion 4th = 7 Fireson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 So Magic | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 So Magic 2nd = 10 Showminder 3rd = 2 Lilith 4th = 5 Myprayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 5 Cool Passion | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Cool Passion 2nd = 4 Princess Posh 3rd = 12 Savatiano 4th = 7 Our Crown Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Another Snappy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:16 | 1st = 3 Another Snappy 2nd = 10 Chosen Prince 3rd = 5 Love None 4th = 1 Distinctive Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Duce Royal | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:14 | 1st = 3 Duce Royal 2nd = 8 Dont Trust 3rd = 9 Winlock Dyno 4th = 1 Bennys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Takes Time | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:12 | 1st = 10 Takes Time 2nd = 4 Muddy Rope 3rd = 5 Brat Attack 4th = 6 Fionnlagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Mlady | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Mlady 2nd = 1 Chinetti 3rd = 4 Checkers 4th = 3 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Vinnie Power | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Vinnie Power 2nd = 3 Sweet Ava 3rd = 5 Naia 4th = 6 Perfect Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Wired | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 3 Wired 2nd = 7 Miss Beneteau 3rd = 11 Miss Defiance 4th = 12 Flip De Gloire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 From The Clouds | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 17:01 | 1st = 10 From The Clouds 2nd = 3 Left Jaybee Out 3rd = 6 Our Free Will 4th = 15 Oscar The Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Wise Monkey | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:58 | 1st = 2 Wise Monkey 2nd = 4 Lucky Linda Lulu 3rd = 5 Deheune 4th = 6 No Ordinary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Quiddick | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:56 | 1st = 7 Quiddick 2nd = 12 Magna Bella 3rd = 10 Bayou 4th = 11 Double Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 The Captain | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:56 | 1st = 6 The Captain 2nd = 1 Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Neuschwanstein 4th = 2 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Buy Me Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Buy Me Diamonds 2nd = 8 Jetson Princess 3rd = 3 Give Away King 4th = 5 Rock Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Gold Sun | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:53 | 1st = 8 Gold Sun 2nd = 1 Shauquin 3rd = 7 Licitra 4th = 4 Luna Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Angel Of Truth | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 8 Angel Of Truth 2nd = 2 Hes Imposing 3rd = 1 Bentley Magic 4th = 6 Noble House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Almani Jet | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Almani Jet 2nd = 1 Cosa Bona 3rd = 7 Audacious Grace 4th = 9 Jetyra Buckskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 17 Teleplay | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 17 Teleplay 2nd = 11 Moonlover 3rd = 16 Holbien 4th = 6 Trekking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Ozark | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Ozark 2nd = 5 Gunnaza 3rd = 3 Professor Marx 4th = 4 Esgrimidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Ponytales | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:37 | 1st = 9 Ponytales 2nd = 5 Capeos 3rd = 3 Prince Of Tie 4th = 10 Kemsrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Winning Broke | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Winning Broke 2nd = 4 Saint West 3rd = 1 Mighty Josiah 4th = 8 Blistering Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Ons Vier | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:33 | 1st = 7 Ons Vier 2nd = 5 Supreme Lad 3rd = 12 Dreaming Of Biscay 4th = 10 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 El Burrito | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:31 | 1st = 3 El Burrito 2nd = 2 Kireina 3rd = 4 Im Livin It 4th = 6 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Makin The Grade | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:31 | 1st = 2 Makin The Grade 2nd = 6 Able Ken 3rd = 7 Our Great Northern 4th = 5 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Alta Sullamore | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:29 | 1st = 7 Alta Sullamore 2nd = 1 Apollo 3rd = 3 Tycoon Legend 4th = 4 Fancy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Misery | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Misery 2nd = 5 Wonder Boom 3rd = 2 Kievann 4th = 8 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Niccobelle | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Niccobelle 2nd = 4 Deity 3rd = 6 Southern Lad 4th = 1 Blue Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Son Of Bacchus | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:23 | 1st = 1 Son Of Bacchus 2nd = 3 Archant 3rd = 6 Shafto Lane 4th = 7 Living Daylights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 The Dominator | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:21 | 1st = 3 The Dominator 2nd = 7 Barge And Charge 3rd = 5 Havana Haymaker 4th = 4 Foraoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Grace Ali | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Grace Ali 2nd = 2 Crowdza Dancin 3rd = 7 Crowdza Jumpin 4th = 8 Flash Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 14 Set To Cruise | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:16 | 1st = 14 Set To Cruise 2nd = 1 Oh So Unfair 3rd = 3 Chapal 4th = 2 Single Handed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Oakfield Monarch | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Monarch 2nd = 2 Catch Me Latar 3rd = 9 Daresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Scarlet Dream | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Dream 2nd = 9 Merlinite 3rd = 10 Celebrator 4th = 8 Hubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Slingshot Jayla | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:08 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Jayla 2nd = 2 Water Pistol 3rd = 3 Blunderbuss 4th = 6 Cee Me Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 13 Kaonic | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:05 | 1st = 13 Kaonic 2nd = 3 Life Less Ordinary 3rd = 8 Testashadow 4th = 10 Black On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Minter Bee Cash | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Minter Bee Cash 2nd = 1 Sweet Gabriella 3rd = 5 Dundee Blitz 4th = 8 Zipping Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 15 Bonnie Forever | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 15 Bonnie Forever 2nd = 14 Gacela 3rd = 9 Be Watchful 4th = 8 Grand Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Paion | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Paion 2nd = 4 Argillite 3rd = 2 Geegee Blackprince 4th = 1 Invincible Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Few Too Many | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Few Too Many 2nd = 3 New Horizons 3rd = 4 Splitz 4th = 1 Faolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Palamedes | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Palamedes 2nd = 7 Counterfeited 3rd = 2 Hilltop Hood 4th = 5 Argyllscoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 How High Jazz | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 How High Jazz 2nd = 8 Blue Tornado 3rd = 4 Cee Me Shine 4th = 6 Arctic Iggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Magical Charge | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Magical Charge 2nd = 7 Fairedu 3rd = 5 Hidden Addiction 4th = 1 Pond Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Tru Blu Tango | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:43 | 1st = 7 Tru Blu Tango 2nd = 6 Simply So 3rd = 8 On The Bossa Nova 4th = 9 Morion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Marsupial | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Marsupial 2nd = 1 Tactical Advantage 3rd = 6 Dissolute 4th = 7 Isaurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 7 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 3 Freedoms 3rd = 1 Bonville 4th = 2 Kugelblitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Plead The Fifth | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 3 Tortina 3rd = 1 Benny Bruiser 4th = 2 Dark Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Be My Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Be My Star 2nd = 3 Kabini 3rd = 2 Celebrity Reign 4th = 7 Duchess Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Franco | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:29 | 1st = 1 Franco 2nd = 8 Emiliana 3rd = 3 Getbusyfizzy 4th = 9 Dikerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Twice Blessed | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:26 | 1st = 5 Twice Blessed 2nd = 2 Dreamliner 3rd = 3 Super Fay 4th = 4 Colour My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Hannahs Song | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Hannahs Song 2nd = 10 Tell Everybody 3rd = 5 Dupie Doll 4th = 3 Okochi Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Needy Rocket | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Needy Rocket 2nd = 5 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 1 Tuscarora 4th = 3 Marbel Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 The Cartoonist | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 The Cartoonist 2nd = 3 Cool And Neat 3rd = 2 Neruda 4th = 4 Weekend Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 23 Cross Counter | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 23 Cross Counter 2nd = 9 Marmelo 3rd = 17 A Prince Of Arran 4th = 13 Finche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Narelle | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 Narelle 2nd = 9 Careering Away 3rd = 6 Annies Street 4th = 7 Free Settler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 7 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 7 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 2 Kilowatt 3rd = 5 Bakela 4th = 11 Spider Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Olonh Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 7 Olonh Star 2nd = 10 Tough Missile 3rd = 5 Gee Gee Double Dee 4th = 11 Scrutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Reign | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Reign 2nd = 1 General Artie 3rd = 3 Yambaah Prince 4th = 4 Dis Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Catalina Miss | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Catalina Miss 2nd = 5 Aziz Jamil Coureur 3rd = 1 Toga Picta 4th = 6 Coronation Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Woollahra Lass | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:28 | 1st = 8 Woollahra Lass 2nd = 3 Havelka 3rd = 1 Nobodys Puppet 4th = 4 Stratums Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Patriotic Rose | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:26 | 1st = 5 Patriotic Rose 2nd = 10 Dee Cee Delights 3rd = 7 Elusive Element 4th = 6 Secret Sites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Black Attack | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:24 | 1st = 4 Black Attack 2nd = 5 Snitzatune 3rd = 3 Drink The Rainbow 4th = 2 Majoras Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Mongolian Marshal | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Marshal 2nd = 12 Terra Sancta 3rd = 1 Deals In Heels 4th = 2 All Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Campari | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:20 | 1st = 9 Campari 2nd = 8 Moet Rose 3rd = 7 Coolotta 4th = 4 Thy Kingdom Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Amschel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Amschel 2nd = 3 Here Comes Lenni 3rd = 9 Arellano 4th = 4 Fighting Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Magnum Express | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Magnum Express 2nd = 1 Kissing Game 3rd = 5 Fairest Fella 4th = 4 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 St Georges Vaults | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 St Georges Vaults 2nd = 12 Shes Never Late 3rd = 14 Tycoon Tily 4th = 8 Yankee Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 8 Majic El | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Majic El 2nd = 2 Opihi Ranger 3rd = 3 Aboli 4th = 16 Roc Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 King Mapoora | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 King Mapoora 2nd = 4 Under Gods Sky 3rd = 1 Dark Ensign 4th = 9 Kurgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Commandeering | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Commandeering 2nd = 4 Regimental Force 3rd = 3 Ming Hoi Glorious 4th = 2 Mighty Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Doc Holliday | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 4 Doc Holliday 2nd = 1 Gold Medals 3rd = 2 Up Cups 4th = 5 Really Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 The Art Of The Bar | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 The Art Of The Bar 2nd = 12 Unify 3rd = 10 Elusive Nature 4th = 6 French Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 13 Pohutukawa | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 13 Pohutukawa 2nd = 10 Madam Rouge 3rd = 9 Into The Abyss 4th = 8 Tahitian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Iamacrumpet | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:46 | 1st = 7 Iamacrumpet 2nd = 4 Buddy Honest 3rd = 5 Island Grange 4th = 10 Double Pluggas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Glorious Beijing | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:42 | 1st = 9 Glorious Beijing 2nd = 11 Save The Date 3rd = 6 Beauty Way 4th = 12 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Moss Cheval | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:42 | 1st = 6 Moss Cheval 2nd = 12 Joymaker 3rd = 2 Rationale 4th = 13 Strawberry Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Mingalah | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:38 | 1st = 2 Mingalah 2nd = 5 Certain Doubt 3rd = 10 Gingo 4th = 4 Military Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Riverset | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:38 | 1st = 9 Riverset 2nd = 11 Honour The One 3rd = 5 Diamond Charlie 4th = 4 Alba Gu Brath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Heartlet | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Heartlet 2nd = 1 The Bandit 3rd = 8 Eerised 4th = 3 Plagiarist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Shot To Stardom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:33 | 1st = 3 Shot To Stardom 2nd = 1 Crafty Old Fox 3rd = 4 Staress 4th = 6 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 South Arbor | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:31 | 1st = 5 South Arbor 2nd = 2 Master Control 3rd = 8 Beetobee 4th = 3 No Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 12 Supatwista | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Supatwista 2nd = 7 Where Angels Walk 3rd = 6 Cardrona 4th = 4 Belle Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Havana Heat | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:26 | 1st = 11 Havana Heat 2nd = 6 Perfect Award 3rd = 2 Castle Rock 4th = 10 Crown Harmonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Siege Warfare | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Siege Warfare 2nd = 9 Hes Harry 3rd = 1 Zelamore 4th = 5 Hysterics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Brocson | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:23 | 1st = 5 Brocson 2nd = 4 She Goes Pop 3rd = 3 Nordic Show 4th = 2 Muraqaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Weekend Whisky | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:21 | 1st = 5 Weekend Whisky 2nd = 1 Hugo 3rd = 4 Mr America 4th = 2 Sentry Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Shadow Bridge | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Shadow Bridge 2nd = 1 November Man 3rd = 6 Fortunes Path 4th = 2 Better Take Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Legend Of Condor | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 3 Legend Of Condor 2nd = 10 Feared Eyes 3rd = 2 Heavens Deal 4th = 7 Fine Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Anchois | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:11 | 1st = 1 Anchois 2nd = 11 Philadora 3rd = 9 The Sprooker 4th = 5 Khitaamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Saint Emilion | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Saint Emilion 2nd = 7 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 8 Hello Its Me 4th = 2 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Ring | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:07 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Ring 2nd = 9 Holbrook 3rd = 6 Action Dimpulsion 4th = 1 Big Buds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Appoint Percy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Appoint Percy 2nd = 5 Vigorish 3rd = 1 Inch Perfect 4th = 7 Trevelyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Nordicus | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Nordicus 2nd = 8 That Song 3rd = 9 Zouologist 4th = 6 Secret Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Extortion | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:58 | 1st = 4 Extortion 2nd = 7 Magical Times 3rd = 6 Lady Flora 4th = 5 Metrosonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Criminologist | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:56 | 1st = 8 Criminologist 2nd = 6 Wild Moon 3rd = 11 Rhyming Verses 4th = 5 Malawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Gallant Boy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 Gallant Boy 2nd = 4 Princess Brook 3rd = 7 Timy Tyler 4th = 1 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Behemoth | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:51 | 1st = 1 Behemoth 2nd = 9 Rizski 3rd = 6 Logan River 4th = 2 Counter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Golden Gee | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Golden Gee 2nd = 9 Apocalypto 3rd = 7 Miss Entice 4th = 5 Dolce Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Pierre Bizel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:48 | 1st = 4 Pierre Bizel 2nd = 7 Buxton 3rd = 8 Jen From Myers 4th = 1 Duke Of Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Battle Anthem | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:44 | 1st = 2 Battle Anthem 2nd = 1 Archedemus 3rd = 7 Micks New Chick 4th = 8 Miss Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Shraaoh | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:40 | 1st = 10 Shraaoh 2nd = 12 Steel Prince 3rd = 11 Azuro 4th = 8 Kellstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Flikpix | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:36 | 1st = 11 Flikpix 2nd = 10 Pontypaul 3rd = 6 Geegees Cash Cow 4th = 3 Thewordsout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Rhinestone Cowboy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:32 | 1st = 8 Rhinestone Cowboy 2nd = 24 Firefly 3rd = 9 Summer Wind 4th = 13 Fiscal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Desert Digby | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:32 | 1st = 3 Desert Digby 2nd = 2 Pizonie 3rd = 1 Tullio 4th = 6 Moonan Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Denmiss | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:28 | 1st = 4 Denmiss 2nd = 1 Hajduk 3rd = 6 Reign Over Me 4th = 3 Tribbiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Napoleon Solo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:25 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Solo 2nd = 7 Stealth Sniper 3rd = 8 Flying Mojo 4th = 5 Flying Pierro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Ashtrain | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:21 | 1st = 5 Ashtrain 2nd = 4 Johnny Handsome 3rd = 2 Chouxter 4th = 7 Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Bao Nien | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Bao Nien 2nd = 3 Besidetheseaside 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Birdie 4th = 4 Major Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 14 War Mistress | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:16 | 1st = 14 War Mistress 2nd = 2 Despacito 3rd = 12 Twice Forgotten 4th = 5 Martinique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Lynns Dream | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 8 Lynns Dream 2nd = 5 Deploys Alone 3rd = 7 Pop Song 4th = 6 Ciceroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Tony Two Chips | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Tony Two Chips 2nd = 9 Gemstone Jewels 3rd = 10 Adventuress 4th = 4 Aulyn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Fifty Stars | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:10 | 1st = 10 Fifty Stars 2nd = 2 Manuel 3rd = 13 Haunted 4th = 7 Fox Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 First Courrier | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:09 | 1st = 9 First Courrier 2nd = 7 Feisty Fox 3rd = 5 Bolord 4th = 8 Just Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Dazzle Street | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 12:01 | 1st = 6 Dazzle Street 2nd = 8 Lifes A Poem 3rd = 9 Needs Amore 4th = 3 The Chisholm Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Banrock | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:57 | 1st = 6 Banrock 2nd = 5 Rough Cut 3rd = 9 Kyrie Eleison 4th = 10 Blackmagicwoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Carruthers | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:53 | 1st = 3 Carruthers 2nd = 2 Waldo Waldorf 3rd = 7 Patrika Belle 4th = 4 Rosecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Ulusaba | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:50 | 1st = 6 Ulusaba 2nd = 2 Orcein 3rd = 3 Mangione 4th = 4 Stardome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Tzu Nien | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Tzu Nien 2nd = 6 The Spanyen 3rd = 3 Allens Delight 4th = 4 Tetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 12 One More Try | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:40 | 1st = 12 One More Try 2nd = 11 Seductive Miss 3rd = 8 Miss Siska 4th = 5 Mamzelle Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 On Point | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:36 | 1st = 1 On Point 2nd = 10 Moss Jazz 3rd = 5 Our Teddy Boy 4th = 7 Zabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Private Profit | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:35 | 1st = 8 Private Profit 2nd = 3 We Want Frankie 3rd = 1 Bruin 4th = 4 Heres Alwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Geegees First Lady | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:25 | 1st = 9 Geegees First Lady 2nd = 3 The Sword 3rd = 7 Shinvada 4th = 6 Rubikat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Fullinbloom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:20 | 1st = 4 Fullinbloom 2nd = 11 Emerald Amour 3rd = 3 Highfalutin Gal 4th = 5 Pink Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Friskee One | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:15 | 1st = 3 Friskee One 2nd = 6 The Walrus 3rd = 4 True Worth 4th = 2 Bull Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Markwood | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 11:00 | 1st = 1 Markwood 2nd = 10 Danzi Creek 3rd = 3 Retort 4th = 5 Deceptio Visus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Allageri | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:55 | 1st = 1 Allageri 2nd = 6 No Effort 3rd = 3 Eight One Sanchez 4th = 5 Hurricaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Bella Rosa | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:50 | 1st = 6 Bella Rosa 2nd = 9 Lankan Star 3rd = 1 Champagne Boom 4th = 11 Sisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Roulette Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:45 | 1st = 9 Roulette Star 2nd = 10 Style Guru 3rd = 6 Frisco Dame 4th = 8 Pinkeyes Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Bisou Bisou | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:40 | 1st = 1 Bisou Bisou 2nd = 9 Princess Kereru 3rd = 2 Howbowdat 4th = 8 Bevan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Nightcap | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:25 | 1st = 6 Nightcap 2nd = 9 Kiwi Ida 3rd = 2 Saber 4th = 3 Koxinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Master Painton | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 10:05 | 1st = 1 Master Painton 2nd = 21 Prince Albert 3rd = 5 The Glint 4th = 16 Rusalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Iwo Jima | ||
Tue Nov 6 2018 9:50 | 1st = 3 Iwo Jima 2nd = 1 Raise You Five 3rd = 12 Raise Ya Cards 4th = 11 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Zamazan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 23:54 | 1st = 2 Zamazan 2nd = 1 Bushmans Valley 3rd = 4 Bart Monelli 4th = 6 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Issue | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 23:32 | 1st = 2 Issue 2nd = 3 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 6 Yuup 4th = 4 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Cherokee Chance | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 23:20 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Chance 2nd = 4 Middle Of The Road 3rd = 1 Moonlightsshadow 4th = 2 Glens Of Tekoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Back On Lava | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 23:12 | 1st = 1 Back On Lava 2nd = 8 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 2 Ferdinand 4th = 6 Ramifications |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Perfect Project | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 23:09 | 1st = 7 Perfect Project 2nd = 4 Counting Pennies 3rd = 6 Bageera 4th = 1 Manny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:56 | 1st = 8 West On Bamboo 2nd = 1 Anyones Guess 3rd = 2 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 3 Little Miss Doza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Weeona Bont | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:47 | 1st = 3 Weeona Bont 2nd = 4 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 7 Osakalaka 4th = 1 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Kitura | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 Kitura 2nd = 3 Miss Camouflage 3rd = 4 Sleekn Styx 4th = 5 How Gouda She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 West On Tia | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:39 | 1st = 7 West On Tia 2nd = 8 Canya Connor 3rd = 4 Ortega City 4th = 1 West On Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:33 | 1st = 8 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 4 Gagan Colin 3rd = 3 Pixel Pak 4th = 2 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 Abridged | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:29 | 1st = 11 Abridged 2nd = 10 Maestro Bellini 3rd = 5 Give Me The Night 4th = 8 Valentina Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Blackjack Neo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:23 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 1 Barooga Brett 3rd = 2 Kulu Ozzie 4th = 6 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 4 Stanga Bolt 4th = 7 Noels Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Anime | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:14 | 1st = 2 Anime 2nd = 5 Aliman 3rd = 6 Ginas Ingot 4th = 4 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Infrared Ethics | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 4 Double Stitched 3rd = 1 Ferrari Key 4th = 3 Big Daz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Tahminda | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Tahminda 2nd = 9 Battle Chimes 3rd = 5 Aqua Cruiser 4th = 3 Victory Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Uringa | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Uringa 2nd = 5 Sterling Archer 3rd = 1 South Of Eden 4th = 4 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Dance Craze | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dance Craze 2nd = 2 Destinee Jenilou 3rd = 6 Red Hot Tooth 4th = 4 Margaret Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Crafty Rama | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Crafty Rama 2nd = 4 Blackwood Burst 3rd = 8 Tom Gundi 4th = 7 Everest Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Nevaevabend | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Nevaevabend 2nd = 4 Mighty Sheffield 3rd = 8 Outa Control 4th = 3 Rockin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Off The Leash | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Off The Leash 2nd = 2 Zipping Captain 3rd = 1 Dyna Harpa 4th = 3 Set To Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Wesley | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Wesley 2nd = 1 Just Above 3rd = 7 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 4 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Amandas Spur | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:47 | 1st = 3 Amandas Spur 2nd = 7 Iona Grinner 3rd = 4 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 1 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Hone In | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Hone In 2nd = 5 Azkaban 3rd = 4 Leprechaun Storm 4th = 8 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Azalea Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Azalea Monelli 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 8 King Cigar 4th = 3 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Rolling With Stell | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:36 | 1st = 7 Rolling With Stell 2nd = 9 Shanks For Coming 3rd = 6 Fallin For Good 4th = 3 Queenie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 2 Striking Beauty 3rd = 7 Magical Marn 4th = 5 Solarsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Nebi | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:32 | 1st = 7 Nebi 2nd = 1 Blue Odessa 3rd = 6 Tat Odin 4th = 2 Moon Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Kimhorsedashian | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Kimhorsedashian 2nd = 5 Ausbred Dream 3rd = 4 Costa Blanca 4th = 6 Strykingly So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Slingshot Whippa | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Whippa 2nd = 1 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 4 Canya Ayden 4th = 5 Blinken Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Zipping Jess | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Zipping Jess 2nd = 5 She Can Move 3rd = 1 Hide The Kitty 4th = 2 Surefire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Tossup | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Tossup 2nd = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 1 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 7 Thats Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Lila Bale 2nd = 8 Hot Tip 3rd = 3 Reign Of Omar 4th = 1 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Let It Roll | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Let It Roll 2nd = 4 Clares Fool 3rd = 2 My Girl Wylene 4th = 6 Phar From Kalahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Ruby Spring | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:18 | 1st = 9 Ruby Spring 2nd = 3 Stiflers Mom 3rd = 6 Snapchat Shayne 4th = 1 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Fat Prophet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:17 | 1st = 5 Fat Prophet 2nd = 2 Isle Of Man 3rd = 6 The Village Creep 4th = 4 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Sudoku Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Warrior 2nd = 6 Zambora Rose 3rd = 8 Crocodile Jet 4th = 7 Funky Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Boquilla | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:12 | 1st = 5 Boquilla 2nd = 8 Im All One 3rd = 7 Circus Oasis 4th = 2 Wet And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Oakvale Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 5 Oakvale Warrior 2nd = 7 Aston Duke 3rd = 9 Yankees Ethics 4th = 2 Rockstar Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Dothedealdylan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:06 | 1st = 7 Dothedealdylan 2nd = 5 Rockntingira 3rd = 9 Frame Drive 4th = 4 Delightful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Poppy Brann | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Poppy Brann 2nd = 8 Lucky Brann 3rd = 3 Melissas Charm 4th = 2 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Wrappers Delight | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 10 Shadow Sax 3rd = 1 Ameretto 4th = 8 Audi Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Takahi Legend | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Takahi Legend 2nd = 4 Hiazakyte 3rd = 5 Rockstar Zac 4th = 7 Zulu Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Fomo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fomo 2nd = 5 Your Option 3rd = 4 Maginot Line 4th = 2 The Real Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Oh So Sleek | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 3 Ace Ventura 3rd = 6 Aston Utah 4th = 2 Base Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 All Inn Taylor | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 All Inn Taylor 2nd = 2 Platelayer 3rd = 5 Pas Girl 4th = 7 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 9 Brohart | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Brohart 2nd = 6 Run Rabbit Run 3rd = 4 Cora Jaccka 4th = 3 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Surfboard | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Surfboard 2nd = 8 Ringbark Bella 3rd = 3 Pawfection 4th = 1 Brother Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Locky Paluza | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Locky Paluza 2nd = 6 Knocker Elly 3rd = 5 Swizz Roll Cloud 4th = 7 Goodwin Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Majordan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:47 | 1st = 10 Majordan 2nd = 11 Tiger Tara 3rd = 8 Village Witch 4th = 9 Joes Star Of Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Mystic Riot | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mystic Riot 2nd = 2 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 8 Jamella Jet 4th = 6 Cash Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Camluck King | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Camluck King 2nd = 1 Hello Hotshot 3rd = 5 Folsom Prison 4th = 6 Pamy June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Chicago Focus | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:41 | 1st = 6 Chicago Focus 2nd = 4 Double Flash 3rd = 3 Instantaneous 4th = 7 Love You More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Hit The Highway | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Hit The Highway 2nd = 1 Wise Piquet 3rd = 4 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 5 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Nate Braxton | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:36 | 1st = 4 Nate Braxton 2nd = 5 Cant Explain It 3rd = 8 Seven Demerits 4th = 3 Sir Lasnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Platinum Power | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Platinum Power 2nd = 7 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 8 Lucky Artist 4th = 10 Isntshejust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Ample Warning | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ample Warning 2nd = 2 Rave On 3rd = 5 Piccolo Panther 4th = 4 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Shuda Known Better | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Shuda Known Better 2nd = 1 Red Prince 3rd = 4 Ruby Guru 4th = 3 Arctic Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Praters Ace | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:29 | 1st = 2 Praters Ace 2nd = 4 Galway Panther 3rd = 5 Sonic Thunder 4th = 7 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Exciting | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:26 | 1st = 5 Exciting 2nd = 8 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 3 Brietta 4th = 6 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Canelliesparkle | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Canelliesparkle 2nd = 2 Manly Mach 3rd = 8 Badelaide 4th = 5 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Sky Wave | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:23 | 1st = 2 Sky Wave 2nd = 3 True Talent 3rd = 1 Despacito 4th = 5 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Hardaway Harada | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:19 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 4 Daily Double 3rd = 1 Random Monkey 4th = 8 Who The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 The Pacman | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 The Pacman 2nd = 8 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 6 Corbie Jolt 4th = 2 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Fully Loaded | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Fully Loaded 2nd = 3 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 6 Gehring Bale 4th = 1 Dyna Xerox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Adda Rockinheaven | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:14 | 1st = 5 Adda Rockinheaven 2nd = 7 Dats Abit Harsh 3rd = 10 Bejewelled 4th = 9 Madam Of Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Amigo Two | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:11 | 1st = 8 Amigo Two 2nd = 3 All Inn Baz 3rd = 7 Aston It Is 4th = 5 Adherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Poco Dorado | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 Poco Dorado 2nd = 3 Veloce Nero 3rd = 6 Taken King 4th = 4 Kihael Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 High Rolling | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:06 | 1st = 5 High Rolling 2nd = 6 Somemondosomewhere 3rd = 7 Colin Mattgregor 4th = 4 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Maywyn Promises | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 5 Aza Zeus 3rd = 2 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 8 Valkyrie Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Motu Meteor 2nd = 9 Winkanditsover 3rd = 4 Bettor Ops 4th = 10 Dynamic Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lady Cynthia | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:01 | 1st = 2 Lady Cynthia 2nd = 1 Fab Mulwee 3rd = 3 Federal Attack 4th = 6 Songar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Jetnwild | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Jetnwild 2nd = 2 Proud Captain 3rd = 6 Honest Natalie 4th = 9 Gratsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Miyagi Magic | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miyagi Magic 2nd = 4 Chochlik 3rd = 1 Shorty George 4th = 2 Rowchester Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Binions | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Binions 2nd = 8 Tee Bee 3rd = 4 Nappo Quoted 4th = 2 Phantom Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 11 Blinding Light | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:54 | 1st = 11 Blinding Light 2nd = 8 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 9 Major Kiwi 4th = 10 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Scott It | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:51 | 1st = 1 Scott It 2nd = 3 Arma Rapida 3rd = 7 Wolfies Sook 4th = 6 Kiss Me Putu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 11 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 10 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 7 My Major Rocket 4th = 9 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Sunburnt Highway | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Sunburnt Highway 2nd = 8 Seb Zarr Moonie 3rd = 4 Elusive Wave 4th = 6 Hit Record |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Dark Prospect | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 9 Dark Prospect 2nd = 2 Cappo Doro 3rd = 3 Elegant Blast 4th = 5 Rockon Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Night Time Lover | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Night Time Lover 2nd = 1 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 8 Smack Dab 4th = 3 Ten Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Zipper Shoes | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:41 | 1st = 5 Zipper Shoes 2nd = 7 Son Of Able 3rd = 6 Tralee Shadow 4th = 9 Young Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Undisputed | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Undisputed 2nd = 1 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 6 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:36 | 1st = 10 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 3 Western Stride 3rd = 4 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 7 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Hectic Bro | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Hectic Bro 2nd = 8 Glengarrie Son 3rd = 2 Zipping Beau 4th = 5 Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Jodan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Jodan 2nd = 7 With Gusto 3rd = 3 Classy Western 4th = 1 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Zipping Falcon | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:31 | 1st = 5 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 4 King Jeremy 3rd = 7 Prince Fabloch 4th = 6 Its A Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:29 | 1st = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Rhyflective 3rd = 2 Look At The Stars 4th = 5 Ultimate Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Nazareth | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Nazareth 2nd = 10 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 8 Miss Merit 4th = 9 Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Zipping Riot | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Riot 2nd = 2 Ready And Armed 3rd = 4 Aston Lagonda 4th = 7 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Amaretto Hayze | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Amaretto Hayze 2nd = 8 Ringbark Mason 3rd = 2 Bailey Be Good 4th = 5 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Jonah Jones | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:23 | 1st = 10 Jonah Jones 2nd = 6 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 11 Gottashopearly 4th = 4 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Kaines Girl | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:21 | 1st = 2 Kaines Girl 2nd = 7 Stylish Chic 3rd = 8 Burst Of Black 4th = 4 Brindle Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Wearetenfortyeight | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 Wearetenfortyeight 2nd = 4 Confessions 3rd = 6 Makemyday 4th = 7 Rosendahl Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 6 Equilibrium 3rd = 1 Billys Bake 4th = 7 Liebig Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Chromosome Four | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Chromosome Four 2nd = 4 Blocker Tifia 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko 4th = 2 Takahi Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Night Voyage | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Night Voyage 2nd = 9 Chesten Flyer 3rd = 13 Sallys Realm 4th = 7 Just A Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Sur Le Feu | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 2 La Patata 3rd = 3 For The Bettor 4th = 5 Advanced Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Royal Solo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Royal Solo 2nd = 2 Lexies Boy 3rd = 8 All Inn Hunter 4th = 1 Tat Warby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Praters Promise | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Praters Promise 2nd = 3 Sail Surfer 3rd = 7 Roi Lear Kahn 4th = 8 Mac Roamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Dansbro | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 19:02 | 1st = 4 Dansbro 2nd = 5 Dearest 3rd = 11 Our Sportscaster 4th = 1 Beach Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Zipping Oaks | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:59 | 1st = 4 Zipping Oaks 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 2 Lofty Morrow 4th = 1 Rapid Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Forte Courage | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:58 | 1st = 2 Forte Courage 2nd = 1 Lah Grin 3rd = 6 Atomic Blue Chip 4th = 8 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Zipping Manuela | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:56 | 1st = 3 Zipping Manuela 2nd = 4 Kinda Hush 3rd = 2 Bekin Street 4th = 7 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Inject The Venom | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:55 | 1st = 6 Inject The Venom 2nd = 4 Gloryland 3rd = 2 First Affair 4th = 1 At The Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Dragonstone | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Dragonstone 2nd = 8 Kodason 3rd = 3 Gotta Bandit 4th = 2 Millett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Maximan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Maximan 2nd = 6 Mojo Major 3rd = 5 Mach Beauty 4th = 8 Real Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Praters Recruit | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Praters Recruit 2nd = 8 Not Too Bossy 3rd = 6 Snowball Creed 4th = 7 Butterfly Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Peak Hill | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Peak Hill 2nd = 8 Solitary Rose 4th = 5 Dinisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mack Quay | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Mack Quay 2nd = 6 Pick A Whacker 3rd = 3 Devour 4th = 1 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Midnight Joyce | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:39 | 1st = 4 Midnight Joyce 2nd = 8 Rocca Jet 3rd = 6 Flash Hornet 4th = 5 Dynamite Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Whiskey Blaze | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:38 | 1st = 9 Whiskey Blaze 2nd = 8 Vettel 3rd = 10 Sir Julian 4th = 7 Beau Cishlom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Bold Success | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bold Success 2nd = 5 Sigil 3rd = 1 Big Caroline 4th = 3 Jeraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 High Line | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 High Line 2nd = 5 Fly Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Tinted Lass 4th = 6 Elsie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Mystery Jet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mystery Jet 2nd = 3 Hello Cobber 3rd = 1 Kraken Greta 4th = 5 Winlock Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Early Settler | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:28 | 1st = 4 Early Settler 2nd = 2 Powder 3rd = 3 Werina Rocket 4th = 6 Eye Like Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Rock Tonight | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Rock Tonight 2nd = 5 Conon Bridge 3rd = 1 Shared Interest 4th = 2 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Hard Left | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:24 | 1st = 8 Hard Left 2nd = 2 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 3 Cannonball 4th = 6 Drift A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 11 Mymatethomo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:23 | 1st = 11 Mymatethomo 2nd = 1 Torque Of Courage 3rd = 3 Regal Lager 4th = 8 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 After The Storm | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:21 | 1st = 7 After The Storm 2nd = 5 Fantastic Zip 3rd = 8 Mr Cashway 4th = 1 General Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Spiritual Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Spiritual Warrior 2nd = 5 Short Black Roman 3rd = 7 Brother Rand 4th = 4 Illmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Lily The Weapon | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Lily The Weapon 2nd = 8 Macs Model 3rd = 2 Pride Of Oasis 4th = 10 Tat Kyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Jedi Mind 2nd = 9 Rakarolla 3rd = 8 Our Missionary Man 4th = 3 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Belle Of Swords | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Belle Of Swords 2nd = 2 Maywyn Wishes 3rd = 6 Kenny Said Wait 4th = 4 No Confidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Bequeathed | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Bequeathed 2nd = 6 First Witness 3rd = 4 By The Law 4th = 8 Toorak Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Screaming Chop | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Screaming Chop 2nd = 2 Zipper Down 3rd = 8 Dustin Powers 4th = 5 Zara Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Desxiri | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:05 | 1st = 9 Desxiri 2nd = 2 Howdee 3rd = 10 Taipei Dancer 4th = 11 Dust N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Chapter One | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:03 | 1st = 5 Chapter One 2nd = 9 Long Term Fella 3rd = 3 Drive The Dream 4th = 6 The Ides Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Arcadia Prince | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 4 Arcadia Prince 2nd = 10 Patrocity 3rd = 9 Forseen 4th = 5 Outer Detention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Pacman Hammer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:58 | 1st = 6 Pacman Hammer 2nd = 9 The Big Cheese 3rd = 1 Im Major Harry 4th = 7 Seven Scotches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Mad Robber | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mad Robber 2nd = 1 Forty Thieves 3rd = 8 Sultan Fella 4th = 9 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Controlling | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 Controlling 2nd = 4 Scott To Give 3rd = 2 Speedy Spyro 4th = 1 Kiewa River Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 12 Adatto | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:51 | 1st = 12 Adatto 2nd = 15 Awake In Grinzing 3rd = 8 Optimize 4th = 2 Gold Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ringbark Amy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:51 | 1st = 2 Ringbark Amy 2nd = 7 Fernando Bee 3rd = 6 Adelina 4th = 8 Zabdon Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Al Keroma | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:48 | 1st = 6 Al Keroma 2nd = 5 Senor Zipper 3rd = 7 Shady Tiger 4th = 1 Miky Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Tom Almighty | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:44 | 1st = 2 Tom Almighty 2nd = 4 Oorah 3rd = 9 Jimmy Rapid 4th = 3 Amaliemoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Invincibella | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 3 Invincibella 2nd = 9 Savatiano 3rd = 11 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 6 Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Withalotofluck 2nd = 2 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 1 Gangster Boy 4th = 8 Bodhi Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Melanion | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Melanion 2nd = 4 My Snip 3rd = 1 Kaptan Apollo 4th = 6 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 9 Flick Pass | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 9 Flick Pass 2nd = 6 Ilia 3rd = 7 Winter Sonata 4th = 2 Rubel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Enticing Star | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Enticing Star 2nd = 1 Great Shot 3rd = 3 Disposition 4th = 4 Ihtsahymn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 17 Man Of Peace | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 17 Man Of Peace 2nd = 5 Warranty 3rd = 4 Za Zi Ba 4th = 16 Red Currant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Lady Silhouette | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:11 | 1st = 7 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 4 Silvera 3rd = 6 Arkham Knight 4th = 5 Mubakkir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Kendalls Dream | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:08 | 1st = 11 Kendalls Dream 2nd = 4 Shes Reliable 3rd = 7 River Of Love 4th = 2 Twilighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Paradise Square | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:06 | 1st = 2 Paradise Square 2nd = 5 Any Given Time 3rd = 1 Gangbuster 4th = 6 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Olifants | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Olifants 2nd = 12 Newcastle Dancer 3rd = 9 Onemore Warrior 4th = 13 Penny Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Amphitrite | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Amphitrite 2nd = 2 Krone 3rd = 15 Verry Elleegant 4th = 13 Pierro Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Lets Celebrate | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Lets Celebrate 2nd = 8 Larriconi 3rd = 10 Moussambani 4th = 3 Rosherville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 6 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 11 El Campeador 3rd = 7 Hang 4th = 3 Glendara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Albert Of Monaco | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:48 | 1st = 1 Albert Of Monaco 2nd = 4 Villarrica 3rd = 9 Miss Mumazara 4th = 8 Frisco Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Chat Time | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:46 | 1st = 5 Chat Time 2nd = 3 Dash Of Wizzard 3rd = 1 Ararrac 4th = 9 Leighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Electric Light | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Electric Light 2nd = 7 Masquerade 3rd = 1 Zuccheros 4th = 5 Bombs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Triage | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Triage 2nd = 4 Deck Of Cards 3rd = 5 Storm Approach 4th = 10 Imperious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 I Am Serious | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:40 | 1st = 5 I Am Serious 2nd = 8 Mandylion 3rd = 1 Dixie Blossoms 4th = 2 Shumookh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Cool Maverick | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:31 | 1st = 7 Cool Maverick 2nd = 6 Wanted By All 3rd = 4 Going Gaga 4th = 11 Jackthegiantslayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 The Kingdom | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 The Kingdom 2nd = 1 Bill The Conqueror 3rd = 8 Fourgrandman 4th = 5 Etikaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 General Husson | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 General Husson 2nd = 1 Mervyn 3rd = 5 Wheres Wally 4th = 7 Nashville Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 6 Ceaseless | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ceaseless 2nd = 11 Balantes 3rd = 12 Roulette Belle 4th = 8 New York Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Avilius | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Avilius 2nd = 9 Jaameh 3rd = 10 Yogi 4th = 8 Northwest Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 The Captain | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 The Captain 2nd = 4 Harmonium Bells 3rd = 3 I Am The Fox 4th = 6 Lookatim Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Hingus Rose | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Hingus Rose 2nd = 12 Seductive Dream 3rd = 9 Oradonna 4th = 3 Divine Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Vision And Prayer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:08 | 1st = 10 Vision And Prayer 2nd = 5 Towel Token 3rd = 7 Karlu Dreaming 4th = 4 Rothford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Goliath | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:06 | 1st = 1 Goliath 2nd = 13 Trust Issues 3rd = 11 Naughty Corner 4th = 6 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Leading Girl | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Leading Girl 2nd = 4 Blackwood River 3rd = 6 Stella Anne 4th = 2 Light My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Hardern | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Hardern 2nd = 3 Ayers Rock 3rd = 6 Blue Jangles 4th = 7 Slade De Cerisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Maid Of Heaven | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 11 Maid Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Aramayo 3rd = 1 Thinkin Big 4th = 2 Tarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Midnight Storm | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:51 | 1st = 5 Midnight Storm 2nd = 6 Mr Hamilton 3rd = 9 Tahnee Tiara 4th = 8 Zanahary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Soft Top | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:48 | 1st = 3 Soft Top 2nd = 5 Jayaqua 3rd = 11 Capital City 4th = 6 Send Us A Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Galveston Bay | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:46 | 1st = 3 Galveston Bay 2nd = 1 Bells Tower 3rd = 5 Slick Mover 4th = 2 Its Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Irish Shotgun | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 4 Irish Shotgun 2nd = 1 Arlos Way 3rd = 5 Louisiana Man 4th = 10 Branui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 I Am Excited | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 11 I Am Excited 2nd = 10 Eduardo 3rd = 9 Bons Away 4th = 8 Quilista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Rockatomic | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Rockatomic 2nd = 2 Borlung 3rd = 3 Libertys Torch 4th = 5 Foxy Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Defence Missile | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Defence Missile 2nd = 2 Shes Choosie 3rd = 8 Desert Digby 4th = 10 Zarreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Zoffanys Lad | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:28 | 1st = 5 Zoffanys Lad 2nd = 4 Shadow Prince 3rd = 7 Mina Harker 4th = 3 Texas Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Wear The Fox Hat | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:26 | 1st = 2 Wear The Fox Hat 2nd = 1 Arms Race 3rd = 4 Craiglea Virtue 4th = 3 Bawaardi Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Amarillo Rose | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Amarillo Rose 2nd = 6 Miss West Coast 3rd = 1 Downforce 4th = 8 Prim And Proper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Kings Hand | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Kings Hand 2nd = 7 Test A Day 3rd = 1 Broo Boss 4th = 9 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Sesar | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 9 Sesar 2nd = 1 Sandbar 3rd = 8 Spin 4th = 3 Jonker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Johnny Vinko | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:11 | 1st = 3 Johnny Vinko 2nd = 8 The Gatting Ball 3rd = 1 Tropical Lightning 4th = 9 Wicked Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Captivated | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:08 | 1st = 5 Captivated 2nd = 3 Spicers Peak 3rd = 9 Depths Below 4th = 11 Juliannes Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Moschard | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:06 | 1st = 1 Moschard 2nd = 9 Prattle 3rd = 2 Niseko Dreaming 4th = 4 Kebalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Dapperized | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Dapperized 2nd = 1 Melted Moments 3rd = 5 Punton Bernardini 4th = 4 Baroque Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Winx 2nd = 10 Youngstar 3rd = 4 Kings Will Dream 4th = 8 Ventura Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Hard Stride | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 5 Hard Stride 2nd = 1 Volkoff 3rd = 6 Misery 4th = 3 Prompt Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 10 Swisswatch | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 10 Swisswatch 2nd = 5 Soroc 3rd = 13 Incantesimo 4th = 6 Hinerangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 10 Without Conviction | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:48 | 1st = 10 Without Conviction 2nd = 6 Veganza 3rd = 4 Candy Girl 4th = 13 Azarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Clateau | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Clateau 2nd = 1 Grand Emperor 3rd = 2 Four Excel 4th = 7 The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Under Gods Sky | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:42 | 1st = 11 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 5 Mathews Honour 3rd = 4 Gold Mogul 4th = 2 Fullforward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Zourkhan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 9 Zourkhan 2nd = 2 Abdon 3rd = 12 Arraignment 4th = 6 Souchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Double Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:33 | 1st = 7 Double Rainbow 2nd = 3 Clifton Tactic 3rd = 4 Doubt Me Not 4th = 9 El Capitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:31 | 1st = 5 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 6 Atlantica 3rd = 4 Ready Sunshine 4th = 7 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Too Easy Bro | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:28 | 1st = 3 Too Easy Bro 2nd = 6 Doctor Zed 3rd = 2 Star Justice 4th = 1 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 5 Roboosto | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Roboosto 2nd = 7 Stirling Shadow 3rd = 9 Ophaeo Rose 4th = 1 Noro Lim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Extra Brut | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Extra Brut 2nd = 11 Sikorsky 3rd = 5 Savoie 4th = 8 Louie The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Niccanova | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Niccanova 2nd = 2 Fiery Heights 3rd = 5 Dream Finnish 4th = 7 Old Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 11 Te Akau Shark | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 11 Te Akau Shark 2nd = 4 Love Affair 3rd = 5 Magnum 4th = 1 War Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Directory | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:08 | 1st = 8 Directory 2nd = 7 Inwithachance 3rd = 10 Tears He Cried 4th = 5 Snippets Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Durif | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Durif 2nd = 1 Cornish Tales 3rd = 5 Static Lift 4th = 3 Proane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Toorak Smock | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:02 | 1st = 10 Toorak Smock 2nd = 4 Royal Obidos 3rd = 9 Vonnegutesque 4th = 1 Bruin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Doubt Defying | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Doubt Defying 2nd = 9 Etymology 3rd = 3 Just Dreaming 4th = 7 Insensata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 12 Balius | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:56 | 1st = 12 Balius 2nd = 10 Shezacullengirl 3rd = 7 Grace Burns 4th = 5 Ideal Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Ice Ghost | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:51 | 1st = 6 Ice Ghost 2nd = 1 Secret Blaze 3rd = 4 Aasira 4th = 3 Riverina Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Takotsubo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:48 | 1st = 12 Takotsubo 2nd = 7 Hannahs Song 3rd = 6 We Concur 4th = 11 Suzi Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Hey Dude | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:44 | 1st = 5 Hey Dude 2nd = 7 Snafu 3rd = 10 Abb Roy 4th = 11 Bring The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Eckstein | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Eckstein 2nd = 8 Spanner Head 3rd = 4 Plein Ciel 4th = 3 Im Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 11 Savvy Coup | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 11 Savvy Coup 2nd = 8 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 12 Danzdanzdance 4th = 7 Scott Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Mr Bellagio | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Bellagio 2nd = 5 Bryneich 3rd = 8 Il Riccio 4th = 3 Rich Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Jumper Leads | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Jumper Leads 2nd = 6 Last Ace 3rd = 8 Valleys Sister 4th = 3 Alantons Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Fighting Shadow | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 5 Fighting Shadow 2nd = 3 Dont Make Me Wait 3rd = 10 Periartie 4th = 1 Caribbean Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Cosmologist | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmologist 2nd = 11 Tinker Dan 3rd = 1 Raqeeq 4th = 7 Royal Stamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Unloaded | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 12 Unloaded 2nd = 7 Franco Huntington 3rd = 3 Betstars Blue Jean 4th = 8 Ferritts Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 10 Mr Quickie | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:21 | 1st = 10 Mr Quickie 2nd = 9 Du To Pass 3rd = 4 Inayforhay 4th = 13 Brilliant Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Edith Margaret | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Edith Margaret 2nd = 8 Serious Crime 3rd = 2 Despirito 4th = 7 Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Snitzepeg | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Snitzepeg 2nd = 5 Calibration 3rd = 3 Waking Moment 4th = 6 Im Bulletproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Masondale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:13 | 1st = 4 Masondale 2nd = 5 Brat Attack 3rd = 2 Wudang Blade 4th = 6 Heart Of Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Wild Planet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Wild Planet 2nd = 4 Ranier 3rd = 1 Khulaasa 4th = 2 More Than Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Dark Princess | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 13:01 | 1st = 11 Dark Princess 2nd = 5 Mongolian Marshal 3rd = 12 Fawn 4th = 7 Beauty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Courseshewill | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Courseshewill 2nd = 3 Buckets Of Pride 3rd = 4 Button Pusher 4th = 2 Betaima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 She Wont Leave | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 She Wont Leave 2nd = 1 Big Roy 3rd = 2 Dexters Command 4th = 5 Evelyn Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Evopex | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Evopex 2nd = 14 Vertex 3rd = 6 Justice Honor 4th = 15 Dark Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Amabede | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:48 | 1st = 10 Amabede 2nd = 16 Nottingham K Two 3rd = 11 Majestic De Fence 4th = 12 Matai Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 9 Martini Bianco | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:46 | 1st = 9 Martini Bianco 2nd = 1 Delius 3rd = 12 Mister Krumpets 4th = 6 Marcellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Sebrakate | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:41 | 1st = 3 Sebrakate 2nd = 1 Fanaar 3rd = 5 Troodles 4th = 4 Inciter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Excalibrator | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:38 | 1st = 4 Excalibrator 2nd = 5 Legal Counsel 3rd = 2 Lucky Tom 4th = 3 Martinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Unite And Conquer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Unite And Conquer 2nd = 6 Sun City 3rd = 10 Grand Scholar 4th = 4 Memphis Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 The Mitigator | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:26 | 1st = 5 The Mitigator 2nd = 7 Fiscal Fantasy 3rd = 1 Joes Legacy 4th = 10 So Brazen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Guntantes | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Guntantes 2nd = 8 The Odyssey 3rd = 7 The Carpenter 4th = 3 Magic Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Yulong January | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 Yulong January 2nd = 1 Royal Celebration 3rd = 2 Silent Explorer 4th = 5 Tough Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Ivana Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 8 Ivana Legacy 2nd = 4 Shelby Bromac 3rd = 7 The Croupier 4th = 6 Stoppitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Madison County | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 11:50 | 1st = 5 Madison County 2nd = 13 Melt 3rd = 9 King Louis 4th = 12 Star Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Monaco Snob | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 11:45 | 1st = 6 Monaco Snob 2nd = 1 Impavido 3rd = 4 Tucano 4th = 3 Fairlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Pres The Belle | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 11:40 | 1st = 10 Pres The Belle 2nd = 6 King Cassidy 3rd = 5 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 9 Grace OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 13 Langkawi | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 11:15 | 1st = 13 Langkawi 2nd = 8 Lincoln Falls 3rd = 10 Out Of The Park 4th = 2 Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 12 My Georgie Boy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 11:05 | 1st = 12 My Georgie Boy 2nd = 8 Triple Vc 3rd = 2 Iwanadancewitsumbody 4th = 5 Kagee Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Blondlign | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 10:40 | 1st = 7 Blondlign 2nd = 2 Comeback 3rd = 12 Pink Graffiti 4th = 1 Lincoln Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 12 Dallas Grimes | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 10:30 | 1st = 12 Dallas Grimes 2nd = 13 Bunters Dream 3rd = 6 Baldale Girl 4th = 11 Canstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Awatane | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 10:05 | 1st = 4 Awatane 2nd = 8 Bella Gioia 3rd = 6 Power Ohata 4th = 9 Vinnies Volley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Memphis Tennessee | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 9:55 | 1st = 6 Memphis Tennessee 2nd = 7 Jean Luc 3rd = 4 Poldark 4th = 9 Absolut Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Rough Cut | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 9:30 | 1st = 1 Rough Cut 2nd = 2 Look Out 3rd = 6 Vittachi 4th = 5 Amazing Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Rockin Rod | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 9:20 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rod 2nd = 9 Square Dealer 3rd = 13 Matinee Idol 4th = 1 Last Harah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Ivan Kane | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 9:10 | 1st = 2 Ivan Kane 2nd = 10 Laphroaig 3rd = 13 Dreamtesta 4th = 11 Publicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 14 Imeldas Girl | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 8:40 | 1st = 14 Imeldas Girl 2nd = 11 Hannah Marene 3rd = 5 Diorissimo 4th = 15 Quaintrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Twice As Wicked | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 0:39 | 1st = 7 Twice As Wicked 2nd = 1 Uneducated 3rd = 5 Abimbola 4th = 2 Need More Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Dandalup Moon | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 0:21 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Moon 2nd = 1 My Fire Fabio 3rd = 3 Outlaw Genius 4th = 5 Pyrotechnics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Lot Twenty One | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 0:15 | 1st = 2 Lot Twenty One 2nd = 3 Ark 3rd = 5 Hes Royal Blue 4th = 10 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Abba Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 6 2018 0:04 | 1st = 4 Abba Monelli 2nd = 3 Humble 3rd = 2 Back Seconds 4th = 1 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Koondoola Man | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 23:56 | 1st = 7 Koondoola Man 2nd = 4 Boomering 3rd = 8 Diaz Monelli 4th = 1 Vinaka Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sale Graze Chloe | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 23:37 | 1st = 4 Sale Graze Chloe 2nd = 8 Make A Decision 3rd = 1 What A Crafter 4th = 6 My Fire Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ima Logger | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 23:16 | 1st = 1 Ima Logger 2nd = 6 Zipping Milly 3rd = 5 Flashtastic 4th = 8 Starlight April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Primo Bolt | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:58 | 1st = 1 Primo Bolt 2nd = 4 West On Zena 3rd = 6 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 5 Ebony Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Surrender | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Surrender 2nd = 4 Regent Lois 3rd = 8 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Spider Regis | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:49 | 1st = 5 Spider Regis 2nd = 1 Come On Loopy 3rd = 4 Deflection 4th = 7 Destini Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sunset Mouse | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 1 Billy Brass 3rd = 4 Jabberin Melody 4th = 8 Ethos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Muddy Miss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:40 | 1st = 4 Muddy Miss 2nd = 8 Regal Riches 3rd = 6 Secret Soldier 4th = 3 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Junior Wizard | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Junior Wizard 2nd = 3 Alolo Miss 3rd = 5 Our Magic Molly 4th = 2 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Destini Ferrari | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:34 | 1st = 4 Destini Ferrari 2nd = 1 Duke Of Burnley 3rd = 2 Lance Allen 4th = 5 Nunniong Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Azariah | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Azariah 2nd = 4 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 2 Myona Morpheus 4th = 8 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Hold Da Door | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:25 | 1st = 3 Hold Da Door 2nd = 4 Dinky Man 3rd = 1 Half A Mill 4th = 2 Chile Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Max Profit | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:22 | 1st = 8 Max Profit 2nd = 6 Miss Bamsy 3rd = 5 Marydoll 4th = 3 Subscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Madam Kinloch | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:19 | 1st = 4 Madam Kinloch 2nd = 6 Prince Fabloch 3rd = 1 Miss Mississippi 4th = 8 Rockstar Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Hazelnuts | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 4 Hazelnuts 2nd = 6 Lil Rocker 3rd = 1 Kiamasrosie 4th = 2 Ginger Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:13 | 1st = 5 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 3 Fernando Rhythm 3rd = 4 Millers Cove 4th = 2 Destini Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Slingshot Whippa | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Slingshot Whippa 2nd = 6 Wilburn 3rd = 1 Rocket Tears 4th = 2 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Flyaway Barb | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Flyaway Barb 2nd = 8 Double Gee 3rd = 3 Emmas Magic 4th = 4 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Smart Knocka | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:04 | 1st = 7 Smart Knocka 2nd = 2 Stitch Em Rosey 3rd = 6 Dashing Hope 4th = 8 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Pilot Pete | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Pilot Pete 2nd = 6 Timeless Jasper 3rd = 5 Girl With A Pearl 4th = 7 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 King Tony | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 6 King Tony 2nd = 1 Canutes Law 3rd = 5 Hey Bail 4th = 3 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Saint Gallon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Saint Gallon 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 2 Zipping Tayla 4th = 8 Dyna Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Hettis Produce | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Hettis Produce 2nd = 4 Take Guard 3rd = 8 Celtic Kid 4th = 1 Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 3 King Colt 3rd = 7 Real Simple 4th = 1 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Milwaukee Stryder | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Milwaukee Stryder 2nd = 3 Sportsbilly 3rd = 2 Be A Good Sport 4th = 1 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:43 | 1st = 1 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 8 Maurice Minor 3rd = 5 Del Rey 4th = 7 Wheatacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Nations | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Nations 2nd = 8 Victor Dora 3rd = 1 Rachel Zane 4th = 4 Spring Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Exonerated | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Exonerated 2nd = 2 Kaos Be Cool 3rd = 5 Bart Monelli 4th = 4 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sunburnt Highway | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Sunburnt Highway 2nd = 7 Twisted Love 3rd = 8 Aston Duke 4th = 6 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Chasing A Win | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Chasing A Win 2nd = 9 Coolncalm 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Autumn 4th = 5 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 5 Gold Lenny 3rd = 1 Flamin Baroque 4th = 6 Finnigans Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Panhandle Slim | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 2 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 3 Aston Utah 4th = 1 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Loch Freddie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Loch Freddie 2nd = 2 Codrington Kid 3rd = 3 Indian Giver 4th = 8 Fab Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Gal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 8 Hot Marlow 3rd = 7 Tyla Grace 4th = 1 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:16 | 1st = 4 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 6 Spur Monelli 3rd = 2 Rockabye Demi 4th = 1 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Lynnsanity | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Lynnsanity 2nd = 5 Glenfield Boy 3rd = 1 Jacobs Thunder 4th = 7 Amazing Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Chaney | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Chaney 2nd = 7 Outlaw Bruce 3rd = 2 Whiteness 4th = 1 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Zipping Bailey | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bailey 2nd = 6 Cannon Run 3rd = 4 Lucky Onyx 4th = 5 Ariek Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Takin It Easy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:07 | 1st = 6 Takin It Easy 2nd = 3 Golden Choice 3rd = 5 My Boy Roman 4th = 8 Duck Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Miriam | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Miriam 2nd = 8 Degani 3rd = 7 Poke The Bear 4th = 6 Dyna Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Fernando Stealth | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:01 | 1st = 8 Fernando Stealth 2nd = 7 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 6 Athena Monelli 4th = 1 Foxey Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Brocks Territory | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Brocks Territory 2nd = 4 Itmademyday 3rd = 3 Larisas Advice 4th = 7 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Rule The Road | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 6 Rule The Road 2nd = 2 Billy Boy 4th = 1 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Menzali | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Menzali 2nd = 4 Abuzz 3rd = 3 Dyna Quail 4th = 5 Springvale Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Islas Ivy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Islas Ivy 2nd = 1 Cracklin Zac 3rd = 5 Candy Paint 4th = 7 Sno Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Benkennie Chic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 3 Queen Mystique 3rd = 4 Fiery Crash 4th = 2 Master Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Daytona Fernando | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 Daytona Fernando 2nd = 1 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 9 Quen Bale 4th = 3 Scott A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Urban Girl | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Urban Girl 2nd = 1 Vienna Girl 3rd = 2 Designer Diva 4th = 6 Cullens Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Millers Gold | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:43 | 1st = 4 Millers Gold 2nd = 6 Time Away 3rd = 3 Whoomph 4th = 5 Ben Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mepunga Bella | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Bella 2nd = 5 Milky Jones 3rd = 1 Alabar 4th = 3 Federal Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 3 Magic Hornet 2nd = 8 Rockford 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Pinky 4th = 5 Quite Sincere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bogie Bullet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 2 Why That 3rd = 3 Aston Hodge 4th = 8 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Alannahs Gem | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:31 | 1st = 8 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 6 Giant Jarvis 3rd = 5 Jakesta 4th = 9 Calabrese Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Topnotch Mach | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 4 Geronimo Dan 3rd = 2 Metro Image 4th = 9 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Lace Monster | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lace Monster 2nd = 3 Zipping Buck 3rd = 7 Zipping Olympia 4th = 2 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Mahal Billie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mahal Billie 2nd = 7 Zippy Ethics 3rd = 5 My Way Boy 4th = 8 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Jouster | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:22 | 1st = 6 Jouster 2nd = 8 Gotta Be You 3rd = 1 Tax Man Wins 4th = 3 Silent Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Benali | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Benali 2nd = 1 Dyna Wazza 3rd = 3 Go Seek Heidi 4th = 5 Mepunga Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Bombers Baby | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Bombers Baby 2nd = 1 Last Outlaw 3rd = 7 Wolf Point 4th = 8 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Blackbird Power | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Blackbird Power 2nd = 10 Stormont Star 3rd = 1 The Village Creep 4th = 5 My Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Raquels Magic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Raquels Magic 2nd = 8 Pendita 3rd = 5 Arden Street 4th = 3 Turn And Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 3 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 7 Max Jake 4th = 4 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Mr Automatic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Automatic 2nd = 8 Minkas Destiny 3rd = 3 Lochies Mate 4th = 2 Good Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Its A Danger | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Its A Danger 2nd = 6 Maharani 3rd = 8 Zipping Bronco 4th = 1 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Go Laverne Go | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:01 | 1st = 5 Go Laverne Go 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 3 Cosmic Moments 4th = 7 Shady Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Lieutenant Mossman | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Lieutenant Mossman 2nd = 3 Edwina Express 3rd = 4 Pattys Angel 4th = 1 Caribbean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Magic Vogue | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Vogue 2nd = 3 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 6 Metanoia Franko 4th = 8 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dyna Yezza | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yezza 2nd = 1 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 8 Black Impala 4th = 2 Destini Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Million Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Million Dollar 2nd = 1 Cash Fund 3rd = 6 Brightest Star 4th = 5 Kalani Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Chaddy Whacker | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Chaddy Whacker 2nd = 8 Emerley Indigo 3rd = 2 Phil De Thunder 4th = 5 Drop The Leash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Myrniong Magic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:46 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 3 Corleone King 3rd = 8 Blue Sky Riot 4th = 1 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Gomez Sanchez | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Gomez Sanchez 2nd = 6 Gordette 3rd = 2 Aston Ninja 4th = 3 Zipping Galon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Prince Syntax | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:42 | 1st = 4 Prince Syntax 2nd = 1 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 6 Real Dash 4th = 9 Lightning Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Allen Barnett | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Allen Barnett 2nd = 7 Miss Ariek 3rd = 2 Shes Gas 4th = 4 Cash Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Fishing Ducks | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Fishing Ducks 2nd = 5 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 3 Juddalon 4th = 2 Ridgeview Ronda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lottie Glenda | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Lottie Glenda 2nd = 2 Light The Track 3rd = 5 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 6 Shiny Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Caledonian Robert | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Caledonian Robert 2nd = 9 Parisian Pride 3rd = 10 Gem Rock Jimmy 4th = 11 Three Strikes Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Amaretto Hayze | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Amaretto Hayze 2nd = 7 Stealth Karmar 3rd = 1 Mandela Cloud 4th = 8 Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Stitch em Panda | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Stitch em Panda 2nd = 8 Aston Ranza 3rd = 2 Stitch em Cilla 4th = 6 Woodside Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 8 Manticore 3rd = 1 Specialality 4th = 4 Als Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Skinnen Tins | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:19 | 1st = 10 Skinnen Tins 2nd = 2 First Growth 3rd = 1 Bristol Road 4th = 8 Armourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Dashing Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:19 | 1st = 6 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 1 Arma Rapida 3rd = 8 Cruisys Lil 4th = 7 Cruising Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Lots Of Diamonds | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Diamonds 2nd = 8 Magic Begins 3rd = 2 Pram Boy 4th = 6 Rocca Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Abellas Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Abellas Spirit 2nd = 8 Abbellas Secret 3rd = 1 Liffey Falls 4th = 6 Settled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Simply Clever | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:12 | 1st = 1 Simply Clever 2nd = 4 Hes Perfectly Ideal 3rd = 8 Harbour Town 4th = 6 Dartesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 5 Visigoth 3rd = 2 Brittany Talks 4th = 8 Rocky Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sallys Girl | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Sallys Girl 2nd = 3 Emerley Nolen 3rd = 7 Hurucan 4th = 9 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Superior Bont | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 Superior Bont 2nd = 1 Smash Flash 3rd = 7 Take The Spot 4th = 4 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Rhyflective | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Rhyflective 2nd = 11 Motu Rampage 3rd = 1 Goodtime Scout 4th = 8 Verizano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 We Gotta Million | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:58 | 1st = 2 We Gotta Million 2nd = 5 Marys Desire 3rd = 8 Cruisys Patch 4th = 6 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 My Boy Boo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:56 | 1st = 2 My Boy Boo 2nd = 1 Great Fantasy 3rd = 8 Rise To Success 4th = 7 Show Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Hayleys Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:55 | 1st = 6 Hayleys Rocket 2nd = 1 Silver Peg 3rd = 4 Vonnie Sannette 4th = 3 Winsome Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Vital Force | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Vital Force 2nd = 7 Panadero King 3rd = 2 Poise 4th = 3 Zipping Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Surgenie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Surgenie 2nd = 1 Uno Uno 3rd = 8 Bee Solo 4th = 7 Outback Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Tom Riddle | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:46 | 1st = 1 Tom Riddle 2nd = 2 Got It Right 3rd = 7 Bella Express 4th = 3 Cassius Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Hughies Sister | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Hughies Sister 2nd = 4 Hot Flush 3rd = 9 Smooth Hangover 4th = 7 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Yahoo Buckeroo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:43 | 1st = 8 Yahoo Buckeroo 2nd = 7 Socks Desire 3rd = 4 London Tom 4th = 6 Minderoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Nangar Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:41 | 1st = 6 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 9 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 2 Dove Love 4th = 7 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Queen Bey | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Queen Bey 2nd = 5 Diplomat Express 3rd = 1 Uncle Lino 4th = 6 Carazoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 2 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 4 Perfect Rider 4th = 5 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Zipping Knocka | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Knocka 2nd = 5 Lets Be Serious 3rd = 2 Squeak Scolari 4th = 7 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Dun It Bad | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:31 | 1st = 8 Dun It Bad 2nd = 4 Shenandoah 3rd = 9 Gottabearose 4th = 5 Glenn Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 On Wheels | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:29 | 1st = 10 On Wheels 2nd = 1 The Bellum 3rd = 9 Our Amazing Grace 4th = 7 Dromana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Water Colour | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:26 | 1st = 2 Water Colour 2nd = 6 Yuko 3rd = 7 Little Big Town 4th = 3 Weeona Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Fawn Nova | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:24 | 1st = 7 Fawn Nova 2nd = 1 Flash Apollo 3rd = 2 Rusty The Jett 4th = 5 My Boy Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 One Mans Pass | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:21 | 1st = 2 One Mans Pass 2nd = 8 Annas Best 3rd = 6 Lady Ell Aye 4th = 3 Modern Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Bombastic Trixie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Bombastic Trixie 2nd = 4 Harry Wilso 3rd = 1 Little Squirt 4th = 6 Cracklin Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 My Names David | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 My Names David 2nd = 2 Dragonstone 3rd = 7 Knocka Feller 4th = 8 Millett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Dyna Elwyn | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 4 Dyna Elwyn 2nd = 1 Panel Beater 3rd = 5 Hankenstein 4th = 2 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Zipping Buddy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Buddy 2nd = 6 Willoughby 3rd = 4 Keno Jake 4th = 3 Short Stacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Switowski | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Switowski 2nd = 7 Tightrope 3rd = 6 Bio Marinus 4th = 9 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Count Landeck | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:05 | 1st = 9 Count Landeck 2nd = 1 Alta Leonie 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Anzac 4th = 10 Raschker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Pagan Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Pagan Dancer 2nd = 1 Flying Smart 3rd = 4 Go Gettem Bingo 4th = 3 Shakey Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Tankalicious | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:01 | 1st = 6 Tankalicious 2nd = 4 Head Banger 3rd = 7 Smart Mary 4th = 8 Hot Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Colhoun | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Colhoun 2nd = 3 The Goblin Glider 3rd = 1 Demtimes 4th = 7 More Bxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Westside Nippa | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Westside Nippa 2nd = 1 Sister Tee 3rd = 2 Agroroo 4th = 6 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Abby Boom | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:54 | 1st = 7 Abby Boom 2nd = 5 Tat James 3rd = 2 Nebi 4th = 8 Atlas Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Malaga Molly | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Malaga Molly 2nd = 2 Puzzle Tin 3rd = 3 Zefside 4th = 1 Born Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Dynamic Archie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 7 Bassey 3rd = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 8 Kid Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Flying Ella | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Ella 2nd = 2 Yeah Okay 3rd = 4 Opulence 4th = 3 Patch Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Nerio | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Nerio 2nd = 1 Dollarbill 3rd = 6 Shadow Pass 4th = 2 Mister Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 High Point | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 High Point 2nd = 5 Westburn Yield 3rd = 4 Shes Pukka 4th = 1 Flying Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Star Hennessy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 Star Hennessy 2nd = 1 Shes A Mitzi 3rd = 4 Cruisys 4th = 5 Unwanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:36 | 1st = 5 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 3 Krupa 3rd = 8 Mowgli 4th = 2 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Honglong | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Honglong 2nd = 10 Friars Moon 3rd = 1 Geographe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Shes Gifted | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:29 | 1st = 2 Shes Gifted 2nd = 1 Knockout Hero 3rd = 3 Kong 4th = 6 Kroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Dirk Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Dirk Bale 2nd = 1 Avenger Bale 3rd = 7 Too The Nail 4th = 3 Dyna Weslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Coralie Joy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Coralie Joy 2nd = 7 Condafew 3rd = 1 Merry Jasper 4th = 5 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Pandoras Comet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Pandoras Comet 2nd = 2 Mini Fernando 3rd = 8 Ace Cruising 4th = 5 Red King Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Il Pirata | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Il Pirata 2nd = 9 Angus Burga 3rd = 4 Monseigneur 4th = 1 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Peter Yap | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Peter Yap 2nd = 6 Amigo Two 3rd = 3 Rogers In Town 4th = 10 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 12 Our Winnie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 12 Our Winnie 2nd = 9 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 8 Don Pellegrino 4th = 5 Tinker Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Precious Sal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Precious Sal 2nd = 7 Big Black 3rd = 8 Wicked Quality 4th = 4 Come On George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 7 Ruffalo 3rd = 6 Springfield Spirit 4th = 5 Big In America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Spalding Cove | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 13 Spalding Cove 2nd = 12 Louie The Legend 3rd = 11 Belle Xaar 4th = 5 Junior Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Replica Casino | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:59 | 1st = 3 Replica Casino 2nd = 4 Mazu 3rd = 6 Know Conclusion 4th = 8 Stompin Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Cool Serenity | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Cool Serenity 2nd = 3 Spookwood 3rd = 8 Leading Man 4th = 5 Kayelmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Mayor Digby | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:54 | 1st = 8 Mayor Digby 2nd = 2 Bear Left 3rd = 4 Feikuai George 4th = 1 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 5 Coonowrin Ruby | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Coonowrin Ruby 2nd = 10 Henrys On Course 3rd = 4 Bernies Tiger 4th = 14 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Arden Voyager | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Arden Voyager 2nd = 11 Eastanbull 3rd = 4 Abraham 4th = 9 Our Perseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Hes Our Boy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 2 Sir Cracker 3rd = 3 Christian Shannon 4th = 11 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Margolis | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Margolis 2nd = 1 Zipping Abbot 3rd = 4 Zipping Astra 4th = 2 Diddy Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 1 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 6 Shady Banjo 4th = 3 Chitina Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Mandalong Tapit | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Mandalong Tapit 2nd = 4 Emperor Harada 3rd = 12 Ammate 4th = 2 Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Atlas True Blue | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:33 | 1st = 6 Atlas True Blue 2nd = 8 Hungry An Hollo 3rd = 1 Keely Run 4th = 4 Looking Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Melbas Maestro | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Melbas Maestro 2nd = 7 Jeddah Aheadah 3rd = 1 Eaton 4th = 8 Hospeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Ketut | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Ketut 2nd = 1 Jessica Amber 3rd = 6 Lexus On The Beach 4th = 5 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 10 Balfast | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:24 | 1st = 10 Balfast 2nd = 5 Red Terror 3rd = 3 Jakira 4th = 1 Rainbow Wiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Axel R Eight | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Axel R Eight 2nd = 4 Diamondanniversary 3rd = 7 Glamour Belle 4th = 1 Maybe One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Blow The Senor | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Blow The Senor 2nd = 3 Zipping Oaks 3rd = 6 Allegations 4th = 1 Queens Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 3 Grandioso | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Grandioso 2nd = 6 Rain On Me 3rd = 13 Baby Merlin 4th = 11 Heroic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Magic Jet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Magic Jet 2nd = 3 Amy Amour 3rd = 1 Cool Coco 4th = 2 Blue Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Black Tori | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:09 | 1st = 4 Black Tori 2nd = 5 Pita Ramos 3rd = 6 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 1 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Seven Rippin Aces | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Seven Rippin Aces 2nd = 3 Jackeroo Shannon 3rd = 4 Ifoundthebeach 4th = 5 Nate Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Capannello | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Capannello 2nd = 5 Heavenward 3rd = 10 All Points West 4th = 9 Beautiful Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Jomo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:59 | 1st = 4 Jomo 2nd = 2 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 6 Mortician 4th = 9 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 My Bro Connor | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 4 My Bro Connor 2nd = 8 Micks Gone 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Goodesy 4th = 2 Sir Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Mandalong Emperor | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Mandalong Emperor 2nd = 2 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 11 Catia 4th = 14 The Sprooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Franks Fortune | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Franks Fortune 2nd = 1 Mini Miracle 3rd = 5 Lethal Promise 4th = 9 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Time To Trade | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Time To Trade 2nd = 9 Sporty Spice 3rd = 3 Final Edition 4th = 5 Miss Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 8 Danziger 3rd = 5 Kalonga 4th = 2 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Kaylin | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Kaylin 2nd = 3 Liberal Nunnio 3rd = 2 Tat Warby 4th = 1 Rod Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 4 Hollydeen | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Hollydeen 2nd = 7 Scarlets Choice 3rd = 13 Porn Star Pete 4th = 6 Gossiaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Looking Above | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Looking Above 2nd = 4 Runway Oscar 3rd = 7 Nates Dream 4th = 1 Zipping Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Comic Book Hero | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:34 | 1st = 5 Comic Book Hero 2nd = 8 Vanhalem 3rd = 7 M T Pockets 4th = 1 Runcle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Mammals Rockstar | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:33 | 1st = 1 Mammals Rockstar 2nd = 7 Artistica Uno 3rd = 2 Redbank Olivia 4th = 6 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Fight For Victory | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Fight For Victory 2nd = 3 Funding 3rd = 2 I Have Arrived 4th = 6 Spicer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Cash A Roo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Cash A Roo 2nd = 2 Smash Wild 3rd = 5 Go All Lin 4th = 1 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Hooked On You | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Hooked On You 2nd = 3 Pride Of Oasis 3rd = 2 Its A Diva 4th = 4 Unorganised Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Fideles Choice | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Fideles Choice 2nd = 1 Decapitor 3rd = 8 Eugenio 4th = 2 Jophiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 True Dream | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:18 | 1st = 8 True Dream 2nd = 5 Dana Corporal 3rd = 7 Dana Mezza 4th = 4 Chatta Poochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Heres My Number | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Heres My Number 2nd = 1 Leoryan 3rd = 4 Chang 4th = 6 Vinnie The Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Wise Monkey | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Wise Monkey 2nd = 8 City Circle 3rd = 1 Texas Moon 4th = 4 Amaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Shoot To Miss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 5 Shoot To Miss 2nd = 4 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Tony 4th = 9 Kraken Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 4 Haradify | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Haradify 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 3 Singaraja 4th = 1 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Treville | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Treville 2nd = 5 Its That Fresh 3rd = 4 Boston Powers 4th = 1 Goldstar Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Masterbrax | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Masterbrax 2nd = 6 Zoology 3rd = 4 Red Devil 4th = 8 Miss Mandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Willie Blues | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Willie Blues 2nd = 7 Mellcat Lass 3rd = 1 Jock Colley 4th = 3 Springcreek Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Mystery Jet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:54 | 1st = 5 Mystery Jet 2nd = 8 Lance Link 3rd = 2 No Respect 4th = 6 Swahili Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Bandan | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 7 Bandan 2nd = 8 Justajolt 3rd = 4 Royal Lefty 4th = 1 Chugalug Chugalug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Tuiaki Dora | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Tuiaki Dora 2nd = 3 Little Freck 3rd = 2 Fairytale Ending 4th = 6 Slick Assassian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Second Island | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Second Island 2nd = 3 My Zebrinka 3rd = 1 Rastafarian 4th = 2 Aboukir Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:44 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 1 Know Sweat 3rd = 3 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 2 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Broadwater | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Broadwater 2nd = 7 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 8 Total Delirium 4th = 4 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Air Load | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Air Load 2nd = 7 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 8 Future Dream 4th = 4 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Select Teeman | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Select Teeman 2nd = 7 Lucy Gem 3rd = 2 Mega Mckayla 4th = 8 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Kings Hand | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Kings Hand 2nd = 9 Opposite 3rd = 8 She Wont Leave 4th = 3 Negasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Special Affair | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:28 | 1st = 3 Special Affair 2nd = 2 Hi Ho Tonto 3rd = 1 High Return 4th = 5 Mitcham Reado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 11 Pabulum | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 11 Pabulum 2nd = 10 Luckys Lil Girl 3rd = 5 Edenannie 4th = 1 Dales Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Dyna Sairi | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Sairi 2nd = 6 Mallee Billy 3rd = 2 Winlock Barbara 4th = 5 Dana Beatle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Queens Angel | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Queens Angel 2nd = 4 Ladyjoanna Shannon 3rd = 10 Neverhaveiever 4th = 8 A Little Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Honeysuckle Jim | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:14 | 1st = 5 Honeysuckle Jim 2nd = 1 Arctic Iggy 3rd = 8 Select Minister 4th = 6 Ann Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Flagpoles | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Flagpoles 2nd = 7 Mohican 3rd = 5 Le Sacre Blur 4th = 2 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Aluca To Excel | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Aluca To Excel 2nd = 3 Mr Firrito 3rd = 4 Misload 4th = 8 Constant Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 One Off | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:03 | 1st = 10 One Off 2nd = 7 Pops Change 3rd = 9 Contrary Courage 4th = 8 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Divine Mr Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Divine Mr Tycoon 2nd = 13 Bionics 3rd = 5 Hurricane Fighter 4th = 14 Tycoon Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Foiling | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Foiling 2nd = 1 Herengawe 3rd = 6 Red Rascal 4th = 2 Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Super Spolly | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:54 | 1st = 6 Super Spolly 2nd = 5 Big Boss Bree 3rd = 8 Super Fay 4th = 3 Akina Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Cedar Rapids | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cedar Rapids 2nd = 10 Shes For Ransom 3rd = 6 Evening 4th = 11 Stonefish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Kilcher | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Kilcher 2nd = 2 Beanie Allen 3rd = 6 Rosedene Rusty 4th = 1 King Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Too Good For You | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Too Good For You 2nd = 7 Keayang Sponge Bob 3rd = 5 Eurasian Muscle 4th = 9 Holdingno Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Alexagal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:39 | 1st = 2 Alexagal 2nd = 8 Scooby Scooby Do 3rd = 3 Zipping Hogan 4th = 7 Swift Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Buckle Up Baby | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Baby 2nd = 8 Aim To Win 3rd = 1 Lucky Mission 4th = 6 Nordic Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Prince Of Brooks | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Brooks 2nd = 9 Madam Stowell 3rd = 10 Marikoriko 4th = 8 Khulekani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Surefire Babe | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Surefire Babe 2nd = 2 Dana Hammy 3rd = 4 Dana Snow 4th = 7 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Toro Rosso | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Toro Rosso 2nd = 5 Jazamour 3rd = 4 Beckidboo 4th = 6 Kini Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Sambucca Rose | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Sambucca Rose 2nd = 6 Miss Gippsland 3rd = 9 Farfalla Nera 4th = 4 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Conquermore | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 6 Conquermore 2nd = 1 Chocolate Oreo 3rd = 3 Lickety Lachie 4th = 2 El Demonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Looking Sassy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Looking Sassy 2nd = 3 Damaging Lomar 3rd = 5 Yooldome 4th = 8 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Hide The Kitty | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 4 Everton Boy 3rd = 2 Rockstar Shantae 4th = 7 Getalong Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Select All | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Select All 2nd = 7 Madonya 3rd = 4 Lucky Gypsy 4th = 8 Blueflash Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Pinny Mack | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:56 | 1st = 8 Pinny Mack 2nd = 7 Ridin Shotgun 3rd = 6 Monster Fish 4th = 3 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Mansa Musa | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Mansa Musa 2nd = 7 Pindus 3rd = 3 Maid In Milan 4th = 2 Fancy Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Raggedy Eve | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 9 Nothing Yet 3rd = 2 Then And Now 4th = 8 Thunder Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Remarx | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 1 Remarx 2nd = 5 Aratoka 3rd = 4 Dancing Delight 4th = 6 Ekstrememiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Hashtag Spolly | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Spolly 2nd = 7 Dundee Blitz 3rd = 4 El Burrito 4th = 2 Professor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Talk | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Talk 2nd = 1 Jinja Might 3rd = 4 Draxler 4th = 3 Jinja Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Class Above | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:31 | 1st = 2 Class Above 2nd = 8 Bootlace 3rd = 6 Morocco Miss 4th = 1 Mister Stabler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Saetta | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:26 | 1st = 5 Saetta 2nd = 6 Grande Fratello 3rd = 8 Akina Spice 4th = 7 Dundee Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Kiwi Gal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 7 Its A Threat 3rd = 1 Bigtime Jacob 4th = 5 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Danas Prophecy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Danas Prophecy 2nd = 4 Just Irish 3rd = 5 Viva Lilli 4th = 1 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Fernandos Boy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:09 | 1st = 8 Fernandos Boy 2nd = 3 Lady Audacious 3rd = 1 Aston Mambo 4th = 6 Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Humble Mouse | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:06 | 1st = 7 Humble Mouse 2nd = 2 Excel To Believe 3rd = 8 Pikey Prince 4th = 5 Robert Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Jetsun Singer | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 12:02 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Singer 2nd = 7 Tuff Treasure 3rd = 6 My Red Hero 4th = 5 Snoopys Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Cee Me Ignite | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:52 | 1st = 8 Cee Me Ignite 2nd = 2 Wolfies Squeeze 3rd = 5 Diamond Icon 4th = 6 Miss Hot Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Botany Wayne | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:46 | 1st = 6 Botany Wayne 2nd = 8 Party Every Day 3rd = 1 Ekali 4th = 2 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Van Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Van Diamond 2nd = 7 Lorde Have Mercy 3rd = 5 Taboo 4th = 8 Sea Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Keen Gem | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:34 | 1st = 4 Keen Gem 2nd = 2 Yuken Pay Me 3rd = 7 White Fernando 4th = 8 Brindle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Token Jasper | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:28 | 1st = 7 Token Jasper 2nd = 6 Epic Force 3rd = 2 Cest Lamour 4th = 3 Yella Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Its A Stroll | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 Its A Stroll 2nd = 4 Jinja Lad 3rd = 6 Just A Matthew 4th = 2 Jetsun Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Hes Ric | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 11:02 | 1st = 1 Hes Ric 2nd = 3 Master Courtsman 3rd = 9 Mizzena 4th = 2 Kion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Sassy Lil Lassy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 10:53 | 1st = 4 Sassy Lil Lassy 2nd = 7 Big League Diva 3rd = 2 Jack No Lag 4th = 1 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Nitrology | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 10:36 | 1st = 7 Nitrology 2nd = 4 Barwon Annie 3rd = 6 Benny Burrito 4th = 5 Jinja Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Ivy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 10:18 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ivy 2nd = 3 Typical 3rd = 9 Tuffs My Mum 4th = 7 Always Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Billy Bright | ||
Thu Sep 6 2018 10:01 | 1st = 8 Billy Bright 2nd = 3 Crackle 3rd = 4 Diva Pose 4th = 5 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:56 | 1st = 6 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 8 Son Of Steve 3rd = 10 Quen Bale 4th = 9 Big Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Dilston Devise | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Dilston Devise 2nd = 8 Bo Bobby 3rd = 1 Howies My Bro 4th = 2 Billy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Blue Magnum | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:36 | 1st = 2 Blue Magnum 2nd = 7 Parish Power 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Tim 4th = 10 Cut Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Be Like Bill | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Be Like Bill 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 4 Flippin Paw 4th = 8 Abbeys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Insanus | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:18 | 1st = 9 Insanus 2nd = 8 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 4 Blackpool Tipsy 4th = 5 Movie Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Time Away | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Time Away 2nd = 8 Coasting Around 3rd = 1 Mystery Magic 4th = 3 Teflon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Kraken Daisy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Kraken Daisy 2nd = 6 See Ya Mate 3rd = 1 Joffas Mate 4th = 2 Chill Out Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Faboom | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Faboom 2nd = 7 Blazin Stripes 3rd = 3 Almachino 4th = 1 Cinder Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Farmor On Fire | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Farmor On Fire 2nd = 4 Farcelona Fenix 3rd = 6 Miss Beckboo 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Granma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Fernando Marks | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:46 | 1st = 1 Fernando Marks 2nd = 5 Betty Boo Bonus 3rd = 4 Ruby Ridge 4th = 8 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Victa Ashley | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:43 | 1st = 4 Victa Ashley 2nd = 3 Crinkle Cut 3rd = 6 Blessed In Black 4th = 1 Treasure Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Loch Mac | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Loch Mac 2nd = 7 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 5 La Bamba Icon 4th = 6 Moonquake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 6 Lika Pebble | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Lika Pebble 2nd = 8 Bootlace 3rd = 5 Pirates Treasure 4th = 7 Berry Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Brayden Lennox | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 4 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 2 Free Spins 4th = 5 Double Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Imma Callim Klay | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Imma Callim Klay 2nd = 8 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 6 Show Bekim 4th = 5 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Turner Burner | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Turner Burner 2nd = 1 Bokarm Nicky 3rd = 7 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 4 Piecost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Sketchy Gun | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 5 Meehan Sox 3rd = 2 Mackinlay 4th = 1 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Miss Bea | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Bea 2nd = 4 Cinnamon Cindy 3rd = 8 Dead Eye Dickson 4th = 1 Its Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Mahal Billie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Mahal Billie 2nd = 5 Takahi Legend 3rd = 7 Very Focus 4th = 1 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Whos Baroque | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:11 | 1st = 2 Whos Baroque 2nd = 1 Landlord 3rd = 5 Blue Vegas 4th = 6 Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alpha Chaos | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 7 Yeah Okay 3rd = 4 And You Are 4th = 6 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Jonesy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Jonesy 2nd = 2 Kembla De Kahn 3rd = 5 Final Chalice 4th = 7 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Game Face | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Game Face 2nd = 3 Chaddy Whacker 3rd = 1 Shot Thru 4th = 5 Brilliant Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Pritil Manila | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:59 | 1st = 8 Pritil Manila 2nd = 2 Top Alcohol 3rd = 3 Jacks Pick 4th = 4 Dyna Zapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Adorable Lady | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:53 | 1st = 1 Adorable Lady 2nd = 6 Secret Talks 3rd = 2 Stilton Henry 4th = 7 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Demon Lad | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Demon Lad 2nd = 1 My Girl Margie 3rd = 7 Jacks Whirl 4th = 8 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Precious Sal | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Precious Sal 2nd = 2 Individual Richy 3rd = 5 Hay Hopey 4th = 7 Regal Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Bokarm Timmy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:44 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Timmy 2nd = 7 Another Red 3rd = 4 Bokarm Nala 4th = 8 Jacklyn Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Bogie Bullet | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 7 Revel 3rd = 5 Dunkirk 4th = 8 Farmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Go Ekay | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Go Ekay 2nd = 7 Miss Malaysia 3rd = 3 Cullquin Daario 4th = 6 Prince Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Zippy Ethics | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 6 Late Night Lager 3rd = 2 Cannon Run 4th = 4 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Peco Can | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Peco Can 2nd = 6 Call Me Will 3rd = 8 Wynburn Cha Cha 4th = 2 Work Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Nakuru | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Nakuru 2nd = 6 Super Cesc 3rd = 4 Stroganoff 4th = 1 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Newcastle Brown | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 5 Been Adjourned 3rd = 1 Heart Felt Cloud 4th = 7 Charlie What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Fabwik | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Fabwik 2nd = 8 Shaes Magic 3rd = 10 Captain Risky 4th = 5 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Fawn Regrets | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 Fawn Regrets 2nd = 4 Cullquin Cersei 3rd = 3 Ivalise Allen 4th = 6 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 3 Friskey 3rd = 1 Bugatti Dream 4th = 2 Bark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Howies Lioness | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Howies Lioness 2nd = 6 Sizzling Bandit 3rd = 2 Urana Reale 4th = 8 Alarming Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Steal A Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Steal A Kiss 2nd = 3 Money For Jam 3rd = 4 Love The Look 4th = 6 Quite Sincere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 No Worries Cob 2nd = 4 Hidden Sniper 3rd = 7 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 2 Spooky Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mr Worldwide | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 4 Dream a Little 3rd = 8 Aston Groucho 4th = 5 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Maxi Fozz | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:57 | 1st = 1 Maxi Fozz 2nd = 8 Guevara 3rd = 3 Golden Aura 4th = 4 Launch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Twisted Love 2nd = 6 Astros Ethics 3rd = 2 Winsome Stride 4th = 8 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Geneva Lee | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:51 | 1st = 2 Geneva Lee 2nd = 6 Super Baroque 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Axon 4th = 7 Hello Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Aussie Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Aussie Diamond 2nd = 4 Sorrento 3rd = 8 Slice Of Cake 4th = 3 Whippy Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Erin Choice | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Erin Choice 2nd = 2 Air Time 3rd = 7 Direct Terror 4th = 8 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Black Antico | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 Black Antico 2nd = 8 Destini Rocket 3rd = 5 Menzies 4th = 4 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Baby Max Fozz | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:36 | 1st = 1 Baby Max Fozz 2nd = 9 Cullquin Brienne 3rd = 6 Tomal 4th = 7 Hope To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Takahi Storm | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 3 Takahi Storm 2nd = 1 Mount Royal 3rd = 2 Gavin Street 4th = 8 Wendy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Lily Lola | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Lily Lola 2nd = 3 Spirit Flame 3rd = 1 Zalaya 4th = 8 Rip The Bandaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 One Dollar | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:27 | 1st = 6 One Dollar 2nd = 1 Lucky Sally 3rd = 3 Ciannas Angel 4th = 8 Wheatacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 7 Kilmister 3rd = 3 Linleys Flash 4th = 2 Jacko Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Talitha Cumi | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Talitha Cumi 2nd = 7 Mulga Jack 3rd = 5 Gemtree Dynamo 4th = 1 Dyna Quail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Go Go Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Go Go Dancer 2nd = 2 Xevra Allen 3rd = 6 Madonya 4th = 3 Fabredust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Fierce Fran | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Fierce Fran 2nd = 1 Red Midnight 3rd = 6 Topper Miss 4th = 4 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Never Walk Alone | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Never Walk Alone 2nd = 5 Newsworthy 3rd = 7 Unique Leigh 4th = 6 Isadora Frosted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Jack Whelan | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jack Whelan 2nd = 4 Real Wicked 3rd = 3 Bokarm Nora 4th = 2 Telam Bugsy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Lifes Delight | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 19:01 | 1st = 7 Lifes Delight 2nd = 6 Yankee Hary 3rd = 10 Cold Crusher 4th = 9 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Max Pick | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:56 | 1st = 4 Max Pick 2nd = 1 Moscato Miss 3rd = 6 Alter Ego 4th = 8 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Lochinvar Klein | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:53 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Klein 2nd = 7 Durama Gas 3rd = 4 Cape Skyblue 4th = 6 La Nitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Scott Lucky | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Scott Lucky 2nd = 4 Primrose Diamond 3rd = 5 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 3 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Eikey | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Eikey 2nd = 8 Zipping Shika 3rd = 5 Grand Scorpion 4th = 6 Big Black Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Haras Dazza | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Haras Dazza 2nd = 4 Southern Ripple 3rd = 1 Manchester Magic 4th = 6 Bee Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Royal Swiper | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:41 | 1st = 3 Royal Swiper 2nd = 6 Trishan Valley 3rd = 7 You Telam Lewis 4th = 8 Heres Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Miss Claude | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Claude 2nd = 5 Jerry Gundi 3rd = 3 Bow Gundi 4th = 4 Rockabye Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:33 | 1st = 5 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 7 Lincs Tiger 3rd = 1 Jailbreak 4th = 3 Star Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Victa Caleb | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:31 | 1st = 5 Victa Caleb 2nd = 6 Waterloo Kate 3rd = 2 Fab Jessie 4th = 1 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Give Us Peace | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Give Us Peace 2nd = 2 Cant Be Done 3rd = 7 Jamie Cargo 4th = 4 Joan Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 4 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 6 Penny Lane Keats 3rd = 7 Aston Liesel 4th = 1 Red Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Our Dugong | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Our Dugong 2nd = 4 Dropping Jam 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Trick 4th = 7 Danis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Push Me | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 5 Push Me 2nd = 7 Sulzantis Girl 3rd = 6 Hes Got Steel 4th = 8 Sunburnt Swampy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 California Dream | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:16 | 1st = 4 California Dream 2nd = 7 Canya Connor 3rd = 2 Le Baz 4th = 8 Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Ditto Baby | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:13 | 1st = 8 Ditto Baby 2nd = 2 Queen Taro 3rd = 6 Soul Breaking 4th = 4 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dr Diamontie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Dr Diamontie 2nd = 3 Brandeen Fi 4th = 4 Dr Paulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Fizzing | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:05 | 1st = 11 Fizzing 2nd = 1 Enemy Lines 3rd = 5 The Storm Chief 4th = 7 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Zipping Keely | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 18:02 | 1st = 4 Zipping Keely 2nd = 7 Lady Sulzanti 3rd = 2 Mount Boyce 4th = 1 Excel To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Mad Skills | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:59 | 1st = 8 Mad Skills 2nd = 4 What A Question 3rd = 6 Hello Issy 4th = 3 Flying Gabbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Zahspeed | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Zahspeed 2nd = 7 Lieder 3rd = 10 Senior Council 4th = 2 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Grand Senorita | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:51 | 1st = 2 Grand Senorita 2nd = 1 Classic Whacker 3rd = 3 White Sausages 4th = 7 Durama Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 11 - 10 Wroxton Steel | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 10 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 5 Brohart 3rd = 8 Pagliacci 4th = 6 Sports Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Kazza Magoo | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:45 | 1st = 4 Kazza Magoo 2nd = 7 Zippy Zuri 3rd = 6 El Tigera 4th = 2 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 The Lone Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 The Lone Dancer 2nd = 7 Peter Perfect 3rd = 5 Lighting Colony 4th = 9 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Major Upgrades | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:38 | 1st = 3 Major Upgrades 2nd = 4 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 2 Bobby Rudd 4th = 7 Black Mosel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Katie Taro | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Katie Taro 2nd = 3 Zena Cargo 3rd = 7 Willy Taro 4th = 1 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Liam Neil | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 10 Liam Neil 2nd = 9 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 12 Sir Nicholas 4th = 1 Ohoka Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 5 Tilleys Pie 3rd = 2 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 8 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 2 Lady Danger | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:22 | 1st = 2 Lady Danger 2nd = 3 High Class Lady 3rd = 6 Dont Tell William 4th = 7 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Oriental Owen | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:19 | 1st = 8 Oriental Owen 2nd = 3 Spur Monelli 3rd = 1 Majestic Mia 4th = 5 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 9 Wicked Rhythm | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Wicked Rhythm 2nd = 1 Adatto 3rd = 4 Wicked Promise 4th = 12 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:11 | 1st = 2 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 3 All Negoa 3rd = 6 Durama Lady 4th = 1 Durama Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Cookie Rose | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Cookie Rose 2nd = 3 Magical Bling 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 7 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Upanatom | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Upanatom 2nd = 6 Pocket Thedeal 3rd = 3 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 4 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Smokey Desire | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Smokey Desire 2nd = 8 Arappaho Gundi 3rd = 4 Lebron Slam 4th = 6 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 14 So White | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 14 So White 2nd = 11 Radiant Rouge 3rd = 10 Hunboshi 4th = 20 I Aint The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 7 Art N Ollie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 7 Art N Ollie 2nd = 2 Go The Gantry 3rd = 8 Pindara 4th = 5 Prince Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Bettorgrinanbarit | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bettorgrinanbarit 2nd = 7 Tajie Baby 3rd = 11 Semiramide 4th = 6 Firstjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Scott Seoul | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Scott Seoul 2nd = 5 Millarro 3rd = 4 Jim The Weapon 4th = 1 Durama Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Go Gettem Sizzle | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:44 | 1st = 5 Go Gettem Sizzle 2nd = 7 Elegant Crisp 3rd = 8 Riverside Pride 4th = 2 Just A Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Crazy Dave | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 4 Crazy Dave 2nd = 7 Our El Nino 3rd = 6 Primo Tapia 4th = 8 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Zebo Bale | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Zebo Bale 2nd = 3 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 2 Scorching Fella 4th = 1 Prince Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Pot Black | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Pot Black 2nd = 1 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 13 Marina 4th = 6 Hammered Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 2 Ballet Master 3rd = 8 Aerospeed 4th = 15 King Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Beegumbah Boy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Beegumbah Boy 2nd = 2 Hello Im Chanel 3rd = 8 Warranted 4th = 7 Drill For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Mio Christisimo | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 7 Off The Radar 3rd = 9 Our Summer Wind 4th = 8 Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Blue Jedi | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 5 Blue Jedi 2nd = 8 Dusty Brothers 3rd = 1 John Thirst 4th = 7 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 The Embezzler | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:18 | 1st = 12 The Embezzler 2nd = 4 Join The Que 3rd = 3 Salacious Gossip 4th = 1 Mynamesfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 4 Willy White Socks | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Willy White Socks 2nd = 1 Marquee 3rd = 7 Charlie Royale 4th = 15 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Sunnys Kayo | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 Sunnys Kayo 2nd = 3 Elphaba Oz 3rd = 7 Shooters Ali 4th = 4 Swift Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:07 | 1st = 7 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 3 Our Grand Torino 3rd = 6 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 2 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Kilcher | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Kilcher 2nd = 6 Broken Trust 3rd = 1 Angel Art 4th = 2 Mr Firrito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Royal Thunder | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Royal Thunder 2nd = 11 Cash For Diamonds 3rd = 7 Hifranc 4th = 5 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Ominous Warning | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Ominous Warning 2nd = 4 Windsor Cup 3rd = 1 Heart Of Red 4th = 12 Geronimos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 She Can Rock | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:50 | 1st = 4 She Can Rock 2nd = 9 Lisandros 3rd = 3 Miss Dangerfield 4th = 2 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Candy Rose | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Candy Rose 2nd = 1 Secret Of Mine 3rd = 4 Mt View Gift 4th = 7 Eden Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Lightning Colt | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:43 | 1st = 4 Lightning Colt 2nd = 9 Alex Pollizzi 3rd = 1 Lance James 4th = 3 Miss Vung Tau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 12 Verbal | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 12 Verbal 2nd = 15 Raised To Duel 3rd = 2 Al Cubana 4th = 16 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Be Harvey | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Be Harvey 2nd = 7 Dyna Sairi 3rd = 5 Milosti 4th = 6 Winlock Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 The High Achiever | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:33 | 1st = 8 The High Achiever 2nd = 6 Villa Boy 3rd = 4 Our Mate Mick 4th = 9 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Presumptuous | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Presumptuous 2nd = 9 Rewarding Laughter 3rd = 5 Be True 4th = 7 Neurotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Galos Best | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Galos Best 2nd = 5 Barked Off 3rd = 1 Melissa Lee 4th = 8 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Tolga | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Tolga 2nd = 5 All In 3rd = 1 Optima Semper 4th = 6 Alpanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Arctic Song | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Arctic Song 2nd = 1 Java 3rd = 5 Unbreakable 4th = 7 Harmonium Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Cee Vee Vee | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Cee Vee Vee 2nd = 4 Idle Times 3rd = 9 Cullens Legend 4th = 2 Myzarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Striking Gold | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Striking Gold 2nd = 8 Trail Blazer 3rd = 5 King Royale 4th = 7 One Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Lucky Gypsy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Lucky Gypsy 2nd = 10 Eye Owe You 3rd = 6 Angie 4th = 9 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Somebeachparty | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:08 | 1st = 4 Somebeachparty 2nd = 2 No Wow Factor 3rd = 3 Fight Song 4th = 6 Tubbs Farquhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 2 Another Mccloud | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Another Mccloud 2nd = 14 Slickster 3rd = 5 Panuara 4th = 1 Prince Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 By Design | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 By Design 2nd = 12 Shangani Patrol 3rd = 13 Princess Anacheeva 4th = 10 Encavage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Spritely Star | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Spritely Star 2nd = 4 Blackpool Remi 3rd = 5 Balmoral Bash 4th = 7 Baby Houseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Illawong Peppa | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 5 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 7 Arctic Pegasus 3rd = 6 Baking Hot 4th = 3 Sweetasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Sketchy Skinny | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:49 | 1st = 10 Sketchy Skinny 2nd = 5 Flying Joker 3rd = 8 Hello Cobber 4th = 7 Shes Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Global Icon | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Global Icon 2nd = 14 Melanion 3rd = 8 Edge Of Chaos 4th = 6 Ol Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Sportzscribe | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 4 Sportzscribe 2nd = 5 Cautivar 3rd = 1 Mornings 4th = 3 Hez Leo Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Smash Flash | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Smash Flash 2nd = 5 On Time Johnny 3rd = 2 Ballistic Gem 4th = 4 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 The Founder | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 13 The Founder 2nd = 2 Civil Guard 3rd = 4 Maclairey 4th = 15 High Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 17 Lilys Little Girl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 17 Lilys Little Girl 2nd = 1 Good Verdict 3rd = 10 Pahruli 4th = 8 Selinora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Missy Murdock 2nd = 5 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 6 Lah Grin 4th = 8 Blaze Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Banjo Fever | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Banjo Fever 2nd = 2 Game Spirit 3rd = 7 Chasing James 4th = 6 Sisco Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Riverina Romance | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Riverina Romance 2nd = 2 Culzean 3rd = 6 Louppy Bend 4th = 5 Marbel Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Izzy Jolie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Izzy Jolie 2nd = 5 Jimmy Come Holme 3rd = 8 Illawong Kismet 4th = 4 Major Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Raiding Party | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Raiding Party 2nd = 14 Extra Brut 3rd = 5 Regal Hawk 4th = 6 Rocks For Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Mister Blue | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Blue 2nd = 8 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 6 Proven Strudel 4th = 9 Miss Kirteish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 3 Sorry Im Awesome | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 3 Sorry Im Awesome 2nd = 10 Stardux 3rd = 2 Kind Reward 4th = 8 Lake Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 2 Scrawl 3rd = 7 Betting Man 4th = 3 Major Carlisle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Arnie Allen | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Arnie Allen 2nd = 6 Fast Freddie 3rd = 5 Jimmys Angel 4th = 7 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 El Toranado | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 El Toranado 2nd = 5 Ticket To Toorak 3rd = 7 Roughly 4th = 8 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Come On Carl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Come On Carl 2nd = 10 Tups Endeavor 3rd = 15 The Banana Stand 4th = 12 Aedesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Dont Knocka Gee | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Gee 2nd = 6 Fare Dodger 3rd = 2 Kirkham Webby 4th = 8 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Motlap Magic | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Motlap Magic 2nd = 1 Arma Augustus 3rd = 4 Me Mate Les 4th = 2 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Undenied Access | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 4 Undenied Access 2nd = 1 Deadly Basilisa 3rd = 7 Blondy Two 4th = 6 Lady Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 6 Tokyo Bullet | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Bullet 2nd = 3 Touch Of Purple 3rd = 2 Aguias 4th = 16 One Eye Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Bigtime Emjay | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:11 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Emjay 2nd = 7 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 5 Bigtime Hunter 4th = 8 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Culture King | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:06 | 1st = 1 Culture King 2nd = 3 Eye See Double 3rd = 6 Cee Cee In America 4th = 2 Regal Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Destini Cheetah | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:04 | 1st = 2 Destini Cheetah 2nd = 4 Hilux 3rd = 8 Mexican Ned 4th = 5 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Stealthy Lucas | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Stealthy Lucas 2nd = 16 Star Creation 3rd = 8 More Minties 4th = 6 Laheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Brooklyn | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn 2nd = 2 The Hummel 3rd = 3 Evil Miss 4th = 5 Wicked Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Benny Burrito | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 Benny Burrito 2nd = 6 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 4 Tazia 4th = 1 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 16 Morotai | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 16 Morotai 2nd = 4 Arnault 3rd = 5 Gaze Beyond 4th = 2 Never Tardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Idealistic Fella | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 3 Idealistic Fella 2nd = 6 Bayonet Soldier 3rd = 1 Fire House Rock 4th = 2 Extortion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Firelight Twist | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:44 | 1st = 4 Firelight Twist 2nd = 1 One Brew 3rd = 3 Knockers Gold 4th = 6 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Mikachu | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:35 | 1st = 2 Mikachu 2nd = 1 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 6 Homebush Bailey 4th = 5 Bigtime Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Melodys Daughter | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 Melodys Daughter 2nd = 4 Bobbies Delight 3rd = 1 Emerging Force 4th = 2 Gozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 More Sundays | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:30 | 1st = 9 More Sundays 2nd = 1 Brutal Power 3rd = 8 Masterbrax 4th = 3 Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lyria | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:27 | 1st = 3 Lyria 2nd = 7 Banana Honeybear 3rd = 1 Starbright Toby 4th = 6 Sandulad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Plan Stan | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:17 | 1st = 2 Plan Stan 2nd = 6 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Chops 4th = 8 Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Bobs Brew | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Bobs Brew 2nd = 4 Pandoras Comet 3rd = 6 Unwanted Lady 4th = 5 Manila Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Soho Crucio | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:04 | 1st = 2 Soho Crucio 2nd = 3 Auntie Lil 3rd = 1 Masey Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Reece | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Reece 2nd = 2 Manly Monkey 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 3 Electrical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 11:42 | 1st = 8 Allegro Gun 2nd = 6 Bigtime Lucy 3rd = 1 Rain And Tears 4th = 3 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Little Juzzy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 11:25 | 1st = 1 Little Juzzy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Blast 3rd = 5 Sozins Roar 4th = 6 Broken Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Blue Precision | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 11:07 | 1st = 7 Blue Precision 2nd = 8 Go Ring 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Johno 4th = 1 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Buddy Loaded | ||
Mon Aug 6 2018 10:50 | 1st = 5 Buddy Loaded 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jetty 3rd = 4 Trojan Hoarse 4th = 3 Podium Phobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Madeline Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 23:56 | 1st = 6 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 7 Stockton 3rd = 4 Midnight Rama 4th = 8 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Soho Leviathan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 23:40 | 1st = 2 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 9 Livin La Bamba 3rd = 6 Courage To Live 4th = 8 Machiatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Crafty Rama | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 23:29 | 1st = 3 Crafty Rama 2nd = 6 Lady Wild Fire 3rd = 8 Timmy Gundi 4th = 4 Ethos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Millwood Molly | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Millwood Molly 2nd = 3 Soho Changeling 3rd = 10 Susie Rocks 4th = 11 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Owl Perfect | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 23:12 | 1st = 7 Owl Perfect 2nd = 5 Fundamental 3rd = 6 Spitting Venom 4th = 3 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Miss Ramjet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 5 Yankee Parker 3rd = 6 Shared Bonus 4th = 2 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Rev Set | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Rev Set 2nd = 3 Angel Fever 3rd = 9 Little Wish 4th = 1 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 One More Light | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:41 | 1st = 1 One More Light 2nd = 6 Ear We Come 3rd = 8 Merchant Prince 4th = 7 Premier Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Anime | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:36 | 1st = 11 Anime 2nd = 9 Tyler Brett 3rd = 12 Runaway Three 4th = 7 Firebrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Issue | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:31 | 1st = 1 Issue 2nd = 2 Marydoll 3rd = 4 Max Profit 4th = 3 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Keely Run | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:28 | 1st = 6 Keely Run 2nd = 3 Squirto 3rd = 8 Zipping Nicole 4th = 7 Facts Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 She Loves Sugar | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 She Loves Sugar 2nd = 1 Mind Blowin 3rd = 7 Air Traffic 4th = 3 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Seaton Star | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:18 | 1st = 8 Seaton Star 2nd = 2 Omega Vera 3rd = 7 Busta Voe 4th = 1 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Dandalup Annie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 1 Moto Doll 3rd = 4 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 8 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn Magic | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Magic 2nd = 5 Winlock Dyno 3rd = 7 Lylahs Way 4th = 9 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 9 Scruffy Doolan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:03 | 1st = 9 Scruffy Doolan 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Clichy 3rd = 1 Starlight Red 4th = 5 Our Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Shes Grand | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Shes Grand 2nd = 2 Black Jillak 3rd = 6 Telarah Flash 4th = 1 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Eau Rouge | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:57 | 1st = 6 Eau Rouge 2nd = 3 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 1 Goorawin 4th = 8 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Bletchley Park | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Bletchley Park 2nd = 5 Franco Edward 3rd = 1 Bettor Be Oscar 4th = 6 Soho Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Zafonic Force | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Force 2nd = 2 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 5 Ideal Grace 4th = 4 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Loch Monster | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:46 | 1st = 1 Loch Monster 2nd = 4 Lucas The Great 3rd = 7 Weetbix Bites 4th = 2 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Power Player | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Power Player 2nd = 7 Shandy Lear 3rd = 3 Budge 4th = 4 Springvale Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Barney Fella 2nd = 6 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 5 Chasing A Win 4th = 4 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Whatta Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 1 Zipping Beau 3rd = 4 Kihael Koalmina 4th = 7 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Lucas Rose | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lucas Rose 2nd = 3 Josie Rumble 3rd = 2 Brandeen Bayley 4th = 8 Haristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Will Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Will Keeping 2nd = 5 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 4 Betty Gundi 4th = 1 Bills Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Aleppo Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:32 | 1st = 1 Aleppo Jewel 2nd = 4 Sovereign Minx 3rd = 3 Sugar Danni 4th = 10 Kyvalley Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Regazzoni | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Regazzoni 2nd = 5 New Echo 3rd = 8 Gordette 4th = 4 Lochinvar Adore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dracarys | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dracarys 2nd = 1 Iona Diamond 3rd = 4 Starlight Destiny 4th = 10 Mandy Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Sister Tee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Sister Tee 2nd = 2 Crazy Horse 3rd = 8 Zipping Jersey 4th = 1 Double Vodka Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Poco Dorado 2nd = 5 Eleanor Rascal 3rd = 3 Kihael Road 4th = 2 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Rubys Image | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:16 | 1st = 4 Rubys Image 2nd = 2 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 8 Aston Hinkley 4th = 6 Zinda Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Any Suggestions | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Any Suggestions 2nd = 1 Nykea Courage 3rd = 7 Glacier Heights 4th = 2 Promise At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Nosey Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:11 | 1st = 6 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 3 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 1 So Shirokura 4th = 5 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Vanderworp | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 2 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Black Forge 3rd = 7 Big Flood 4th = 4 Orson Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Queen Ollie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:07 | 1st = 9 Queen Ollie 2nd = 6 Wilder Freak 3rd = 8 Durama Dan 4th = 7 Macs Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Fear The Yankee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Fear The Yankee 2nd = 5 Sleepee 3rd = 13 Par Ici 4th = 8 Georgias Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Phantom Owl | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Phantom Owl 2nd = 7 Real Fantasy 3rd = 4 Stiflers Mom 4th = 2 Devine Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Rajasthan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Rajasthan 2nd = 3 Seminole Wind 3rd = 8 Okay Kirsty 4th = 6 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Galactic Star | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Galactic Star 2nd = 5 Bettors Fire 3rd = 1 Vampiro 4th = 4 Ideal Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Benelli Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 Benelli Monelli 2nd = 6 Miss Claude 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Blu 4th = 4 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Im a Princess | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:49 | 1st = 3 Im a Princess 2nd = 2 Slinky Inky 3rd = 8 Barry Bomber 4th = 5 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Wild Josh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Wild Josh 2nd = 4 Dana Kadi 3rd = 2 Lace Monster 4th = 6 Tinas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Big Behemoth | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Big Behemoth 2nd = 8 Quadentate 3rd = 7 Rate Highly 4th = 3 Montanas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Just Dessy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Just Dessy 2nd = 2 Prince Joy 3rd = 4 Masons Delight 4th = 6 Jackbkwik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Amy Laura | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Amy Laura 2nd = 6 Shocked 3rd = 1 Double Flash 4th = 7 Smokey Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dr Sherlock | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 7 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 8 Ohana Sparkles 4th = 2 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Anywhere Hugo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Anywhere Hugo 2nd = 10 Wobelee 3rd = 5 Reils 4th = 7 Kyvalley Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Miriam | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Miriam 2nd = 3 Rixy Ya Pest 3rd = 7 My American Girl 4th = 2 Go Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Manticore | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Manticore 2nd = 4 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 6 Durama Mystic 4th = 7 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Handsandwheels | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Handsandwheels 2nd = 7 El Jacko 3rd = 2 Lets Chase The Dream 4th = 10 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Betterbsweet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Betterbsweet 2nd = 3 Jackson Neptune 3rd = 5 Rowley 4th = 1 Jocund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Gascoigne | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Gascoigne 2nd = 8 Wicked Deano 3rd = 6 Pick It Up 4th = 7 Pass The Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Backwards | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:14 | 1st = 2 Backwards 2nd = 5 Atomic Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Reactabelle 4th = 7 Horsenaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Hightan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:12 | 1st = 7 Hightan 2nd = 8 Fourth Dimention 3rd = 3 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 4 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Gold Rocks | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Gold Rocks 2nd = 4 Allfiredup 3rd = 6 Kiamasrosie 4th = 5 Gemmas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Hungry An Hollo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hungry An Hollo 2nd = 4 Dr Abbie 3rd = 5 Magic Jet 4th = 1 Miyagi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 New York Rain | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:07 | 1st = 5 New York Rain 2nd = 2 Naholo 3rd = 6 Suzie Pee Jay 4th = 4 Will Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Dyna Elias | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Elias 2nd = 7 Minkas Destiny 3rd = 4 Specialality 4th = 1 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Kheiron | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 12 Kheiron 2nd = 7 Next Thru 3rd = 3 Illawong Byron 4th = 9 Garshaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Charlie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Charlie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Steve 3rd = 8 Millie Prince 4th = 6 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Lochin Good | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:56 | 1st = 8 Lochin Good 2nd = 7 Zipping Memphis 3rd = 4 Vernita Green 4th = 1 Dynamite Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Milla Rose | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:53 | 1st = 3 Milla Rose 2nd = 1 Wild Angel 3rd = 2 Mallee Spring 4th = 5 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 10 Courage Tells 3rd = 3 Whenmechief 4th = 4 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Extra Gear | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Extra Gear 2nd = 8 Johnny Wishbone 3rd = 3 Stingas Mate 4th = 2 Perrie Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 No More Change | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 10 No More Change 2nd = 3 Mr Midnight 3rd = 9 Olde Oak Emma 4th = 7 Limoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Beam Me Up Chopper | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 11 Beam Me Up Chopper 2nd = 7 Miracle Marcus 3rd = 2 Our Boy Johnny 4th = 8 Bremusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Bettorhavtime | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bettorhavtime 2nd = 1 Willie Hays 3rd = 7 Masonjon 4th = 9 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Kalannie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Kalannie 2nd = 2 Sycamore Lou Lou 3rd = 5 Swanky Nipper 4th = 8 Swanky Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Ominous Warning | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ominous Warning 2nd = 5 Sheiswatching 3rd = 2 No Risk No Return 4th = 3 Sportscard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Cohens Dream | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cohens Dream 2nd = 1 Silver Jade 3rd = 6 Lucky Thirteen 4th = 3 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Monarchy Invasion | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Monarchy Invasion 2nd = 1 Beg For Chevron 3rd = 5 Jansson 4th = 6 Safrakova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Tooka Half | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tooka Half 2nd = 7 Bigtime Bruce 3rd = 2 Sunset Senorita 4th = 6 Backin Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Moonshine Linda | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Moonshine Linda 2nd = 1 Pretty Majestic 3rd = 7 Moonlight Dream 4th = 9 Princess Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Three Amigos | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Three Amigos 2nd = 2 So Over It 3rd = 6 Butterball 4th = 9 Bigtime Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Icarus | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:26 | 1st = 1 Icarus 2nd = 7 Southwood Bill 3rd = 3 Weetbix Mini 4th = 6 Raweenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Sikorsky | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:23 | 1st = 4 Sikorsky 2nd = 8 Ninja Sloy 3rd = 7 King Fusion 4th = 1 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Breach The Beach | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Breach The Beach 2nd = 6 Neighlor 3rd = 12 Qtown Rip Roaring 4th = 11 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Its A Wish | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Its A Wish 2nd = 1 Midnight Joyce 3rd = 3 Zipping Bolt 4th = 8 Devine Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Mister H | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Mister H 2nd = 5 Black Art 3rd = 3 Franco Huntington 4th = 7 Command Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Blisstar | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 11 Blisstar 2nd = 12 Dont Pass Im Fast 3rd = 13 Stryker 4th = 6 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Gotango | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Gotango 2nd = 8 Weaponry 3rd = 1 Rhyflective 4th = 6 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Midnight Memphis | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Midnight Memphis 2nd = 6 Azure Dragon 3rd = 1 Invictus Ester 4th = 2 Good Old Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Besocial | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Besocial 2nd = 7 Brazilian Rocker 3rd = 6 Yourockanna 4th = 2 Better Bragger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Charlie Mac | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Charlie Mac 2nd = 7 Flame Slinger 3rd = 8 You Aussie 4th = 2 Kamchatka Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Spirit Of Love | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Love 2nd = 8 Lynbar Rose 3rd = 6 Alta Leonie 4th = 3 Terrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Narna Cake | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Narna Cake 2nd = 5 Dreamtime Vision 3rd = 1 Crazy Judy 4th = 2 Agroroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Kinvara Sue | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 2 Pantzup 3rd = 13 Myrtle Vale 4th = 6 Margaret Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Arden Emgrand | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:56 | 1st = 1 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 5 Dirk Bale 3rd = 8 Natures Gent 4th = 6 Ask King Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:56 | 1st = 8 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 1 Leisure Seeker 3rd = 2 Good Daze Ahead 4th = 4 Holly Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Im The Poppet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Im The Poppet 2nd = 7 Akina Blitz 3rd = 4 Hannah Bear 4th = 1 Crossfire Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Jaccka Len | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:52 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Len 2nd = 10 The Aussie 3rd = 3 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 8 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Alpha Midas | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:50 | 1st = 8 Alpha Midas 2nd = 1 In The Net 3rd = 3 Quick Session 4th = 4 Aston Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Hazel Mccardel | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Hazel Mccardel 2nd = 7 Cracklin Mac 3rd = 1 Stagger Out Fred 4th = 3 Sycamore Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 12 Donegal Mary Francis | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 12 Donegal Mary Francis 2nd = 10 El Capitan 3rd = 5 Kotare Elite 4th = 2 Jules Manzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Violet Femmes | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:44 | 1st = 1 Violet Femmes 2nd = 5 Devour 3rd = 8 Proud Racer 4th = 2 New York City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Packnplenty | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 7 Packnplenty 2nd = 2 Blazing Terror 3rd = 6 Exclusive Matt 4th = 5 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Farmor In Tune | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Farmor In Tune 2nd = 4 Brother Desy 3rd = 7 One Dollar 4th = 5 Maywyn Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Mr Good And Evil | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Mr Good And Evil 2nd = 8 One Over Da Moon 3rd = 5 Charlemagne 4th = 3 Bro Fawkes S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Always Ready | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Always Ready 2nd = 9 Moreton Bay 3rd = 3 Dream Mastar 4th = 12 Quick Andover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Love Laughing | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Love Laughing 2nd = 8 Wise Lewis 3rd = 2 Zipping Megan 4th = 6 Disco Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Lucy 2nd = 2 Scooters Rose 3rd = 5 Bigtime Conrad 4th = 7 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:26 | 1st = 5 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 4 Bowls And Holes 3rd = 1 Taleedy Smile 4th = 6 Go Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 3 Modern Chic 3rd = 1 Ima Ginger Rogers 4th = 6 El Jays Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 10 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 11 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 7 Good Boy Oliver 4th = 6 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Snowball Otto | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Snowball Otto 2nd = 6 Aim 3rd = 3 Get Shorty 4th = 9 Maywyn Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Omar Sharif | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Omar Sharif 2nd = 5 Possente Cavallo 3rd = 8 Franco Hampton 4th = 11 Petes Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Macca Kelly | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Macca Kelly 2nd = 5 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 3 Red Vee Hanover 4th = 6 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Djarragun | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Djarragun 2nd = 5 Ima Ruby 3rd = 6 Winlock Strecker 4th = 4 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Rock N Shard | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Rock N Shard 2nd = 5 Prime Silver 3rd = 2 Hunter Bromac 4th = 8 Mo Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Tornado Valley | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Tornado Valley 2nd = 4 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 1 Conon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Ridens Reach | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ridens Reach 2nd = 4 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 2 Greysynd Frankie 4th = 8 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Senors Heir | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Senors Heir 2nd = 1 Spring Ivy 3rd = 10 Ash Tide 4th = 8 Sister Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Twinkle | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:58 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Twinkle 2nd = 1 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 8 No Time Toulouse 4th = 2 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Psychedelic | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 7 Psychedelic 2nd = 1 Oceans Predator 3rd = 11 Sir Julian 4th = 10 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Bella | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Bella 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 1 Dyna Patty 4th = 6 Mepunga Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 1 Alexy 3rd = 4 Machie Mach 4th = 8 Billy Klondike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 10 Dawn Magic | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 10 Dawn Magic 2nd = 4 Alta Teresa 3rd = 3 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 8 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Bettabrown Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Bettabrown Tiger 2nd = 4 Believe In Forever 3rd = 6 Rattlenhum 4th = 3 El Jays Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Treeman Shelby | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:44 | 1st = 7 Treeman Shelby 2nd = 2 Sahalee 3rd = 3 Chance Perfected 4th = 8 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Opportune Knocka | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:41 | 1st = 1 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 8 Femme Folle 3rd = 2 Zinchenko 4th = 10 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Best Western | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Best Western 2nd = 5 Stellar Routine 3rd = 2 Cooking With Gas 4th = 11 Laceys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Hellbound | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:36 | 1st = 10 Hellbound 2nd = 6 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 1 Margaret Jean 4th = 2 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Miras Potion | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:33 | 1st = 3 Miras Potion 2nd = 4 Hayleys Style 3rd = 5 Rowchester Flash 4th = 7 Speed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 Ismaha | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Ismaha 2nd = 1 Lettuceventilate 3rd = 6 Most Delightful 4th = 9 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 3 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 4 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Fletch Is Flying | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:25 | 1st = 1 Fletch Is Flying 2nd = 3 Zipping Biddy 3rd = 4 Panther Paving 4th = 5 Barbs Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Its Just Kenny | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 6 Living Again 3rd = 8 The Muse 4th = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Dusky Eyre | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 9 Och Aye The Noo 3rd = 8 Humble Ladd 4th = 10 Crusher Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Cool Vane | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:18 | 1st = 10 Cool Vane 2nd = 7 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 6 Agros Thunder 4th = 9 Spring Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Peacock | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Peacock 2nd = 4 Executed 3rd = 3 Too Good To Refuse 4th = 7 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Gateway To Eden | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 8 Speedy Scar 3rd = 4 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 7 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Similan Beach | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Similan Beach 2nd = 10 Inner Light 3rd = 5 Flying Wingard 4th = 8 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Cowboys N Aliens | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Cowboys N Aliens 2nd = 9 Kerford Road 3rd = 3 Volaticus 4th = 2 Michaels Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Lagertha | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Lagertha 2nd = 1 Idealistic 3rd = 8 Vanhalem 4th = 13 Jenora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Multicam Belle | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 3 Multicam Belle 2nd = 2 Nabiac Soldier 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 5 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Dance Craze | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Dance Craze 2nd = 1 Justtentrumps 3rd = 11 Rock Tonight 4th = 8 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Ticket to Paris | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Ticket to Paris 2nd = 2 Real Jazz 3rd = 5 Double Oak 4th = 7 Gunlee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Rowdy Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:58 | 1st = 3 Rowdy Ruby 2nd = 8 Bigtime Acacia 3rd = 4 Djay Dynamix 4th = 1 Bigtime Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Silver Jolt | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 6 Silver Jolt 2nd = 1 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 5 Ashi Jetsun 4th = 7 Bella Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 4 Miss Innings 3rd = 7 Mepunga Molly 4th = 6 Xtreme Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Clifton Flutter | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:48 | 1st = 3 Clifton Flutter 2nd = 2 Matinee Idol 3rd = 9 Jamies Bad Boy 4th = 4 Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Iwo Jima | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Iwo Jima 2nd = 4 Bellasares 3rd = 5 Isaac Law 4th = 7 Zipping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Deecaesar | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Deecaesar 2nd = 9 January 3rd = 10 None Bettor 4th = 8 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Master Bullet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Master Bullet 2nd = 5 Honeys Princess 3rd = 6 Count Werina 4th = 4 Rosdue Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Makarewa Jake | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:38 | 1st = 4 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 6 Mortician 3rd = 9 Puma Road 4th = 8 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Big Legged Woman | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Big Legged Woman 2nd = 12 Starrick 3rd = 3 Happy Mo 4th = 2 Ayeteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Go Jotto | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:33 | 1st = 3 Go Jotto 2nd = 7 Wanna Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Penny 4th = 1 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Like To Think So | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Like To Think So 2nd = 6 Sunday Night Tea 3rd = 3 Columbia 4th = 1 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:28 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 2 Hypocritical 3rd = 4 Benny Burrito 4th = 1 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Refused Service | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Refused Service 2nd = 8 Schouten Island 3rd = 6 Spunkyola 4th = 4 Hayjoshandco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Ekklestone | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Ekklestone 2nd = 1 Bold Shot 3rd = 13 Rhyming 4th = 10 Devils Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Irinka Josh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:19 | 1st = 7 Irinka Josh 2nd = 5 Bumpo 3rd = 8 Mad Ones 4th = 6 Nangar Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 B Mac C | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:18 | 1st = 7 B Mac C 2nd = 1 Donegal Davy Boyd 3rd = 6 Bush Man 4th = 2 Bubs Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Geographic | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 10 Geographic 2nd = 1 Act Of Bravery 3rd = 18 Beersheba Lass 4th = 15 Fideles Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Off The Deck | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Off The Deck 2nd = 8 Spring Festival 3rd = 6 Eye Like Cake 4th = 3 Pawticipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Not Onya Own | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Not Onya Own 2nd = 6 Whiz 3rd = 4 My Boy Joey 4th = 8 Mia Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Zadaka | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Zadaka 2nd = 2 Delight My Soul 3rd = 3 Royal Bengal 4th = 4 Bettor Step Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Paternity Suit | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Paternity Suit 2nd = 9 Keilor Misty 3rd = 12 Troublesome Dave 4th = 10 Just Say Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Misty Sea | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 10 Misty Sea 2nd = 3 Rock Of Mahal 3rd = 14 Alejandra 4th = 12 Secret Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Zipping Tayla | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 3 Zipping Buddy 3rd = 8 High Tenacity 4th = 1 Blow The Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 9 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 10 Bigtime Forest 4th = 4 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Road To Heaven | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Road To Heaven 2nd = 9 High Rush 3rd = 2 Oakfield Twilight 4th = 5 Cutlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Belleek | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Belleek 2nd = 7 Ring Him 3rd = 1 Bonita De Kahn 4th = 4 Big Man Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Maid Of Teak | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:48 | 1st = 7 Maid Of Teak 2nd = 5 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 9 Juscallmechief 4th = 8 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Horse Of Course | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Horse Of Course 2nd = 3 Madaboy 3rd = 4 Fancy Woman 4th = 1 Pat The Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Last Armageddon | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 3 Last Armageddon 2nd = 4 Beraht 3rd = 11 Hidden Goddess 4th = 9 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Bokarm Nala | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Nala 2nd = 5 Spender Beach 3rd = 6 Jacko Valley 4th = 7 Kiarni Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Cut Footluce | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Cut Footluce 2nd = 4 Jazzy Footluce 3rd = 3 Zipping Tex 4th = 6 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Monica Sapphire | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Monica Sapphire 2nd = 9 Bruno Zarr 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Delly 4th = 7 Rory Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Pierino | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Pierino 2nd = 2 Napoli 3rd = 4 Spanish Dream 4th = 5 Fortunes Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Mikachu | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Mikachu 2nd = 1 Bigtime Minnie 3rd = 6 Go Ash 4th = 2 Watch My Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Helcrimson | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Helcrimson 2nd = 2 Jolies Cafe 3rd = 6 All Day Every Day 4th = 5 Our Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Destini Peso | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Destini Peso 2nd = 7 Play That Song 3rd = 8 Jack Get Back 4th = 1 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Fab Mulwee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Fab Mulwee 2nd = 5 Audreys Mate 3rd = 3 Bella Dixie 4th = 6 Fire Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Stirling William | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Stirling William 2nd = 6 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 7 Raesawinner 4th = 4 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 6 Trishan Valley 3rd = 5 Bokarm Rosie 4th = 4 Braystones Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Dual Escape | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Dual Escape 2nd = 8 Ondo Pasa 3rd = 5 Red Braids 4th = 10 Bite The Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Danger | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Danger 2nd = 5 Bigtime Chris 3rd = 2 Luke Skywalker 4th = 8 Not Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:08 | 1st = 5 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 3 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 2 Red River Glacier 4th = 6 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Aloofs Turf | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 6 Aloofs Turf 2nd = 8 Miss Miles 3rd = 2 Daring Deeds 4th = 1 Devils Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 1 Swift Yarn 3rd = 4 Magic On Tap 4th = 8 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Keep Courting | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Keep Courting 2nd = 6 All About Nicci 3rd = 16 She Keeps Nosecret 4th = 15 Justsimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Burrangong | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Burrangong 2nd = 5 Talladega Knight 3rd = 6 Eskimo River 4th = 11 Vice Vice Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Crackle | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Crackle 2nd = 4 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 6 Ivanhov 4th = 5 Bigtime Ivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Hidden Sniper | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 8 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 3 No Worries Cob 3rd = 1 Haras Flame 4th = 5 Bad Neighbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Lektra Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Lektra Lucy 2nd = 8 Danyos Cally 3rd = 4 Brilliant Bails 4th = 3 Our Bro Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Betamerica | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:47 | 1st = 1 Betamerica 2nd = 3 Special Reserve 3rd = 2 Jovial Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Turfman | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Turfman 2nd = 7 Elram Girl 3rd = 6 Tophat And Tails 4th = 2 Cozi Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Sister Joy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 Sister Joy 2nd = 7 Kelsha Begs 3rd = 9 Bay Truffle 4th = 8 Sithali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Nangar Jack | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Nangar Jack 2nd = 8 Que Fever 3rd = 2 Amys Will 4th = 6 Cash Flow Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Stack The Aces | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Stack The Aces 2nd = 6 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 4 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 1 Hot Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Destiny Belle | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Destiny Belle 2nd = 5 Zoemagic 3rd = 4 Billy Cruz 4th = 3 Protect My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Miss Toorak Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Miss Toorak Flyer 2nd = 8 Furnish 3rd = 1 Super Flyer 4th = 2 Shes Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Solar Lady | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:27 | 1st = 6 Solar Lady 2nd = 7 Little Hunter 3rd = 1 Proane 4th = 10 Himalayan Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Porschas Girl | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:24 | 1st = 4 Porschas Girl 2nd = 8 Blue Afro 3rd = 2 Uncatchable 4th = 3 Lady Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Common Purpose | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:20 | 1st = 3 Common Purpose 2nd = 8 Myristica 3rd = 6 Treasure Boss 4th = 10 Red Hot Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bokarm Bear | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 7 Alpha Valentine 3rd = 4 Nangar Blaze 4th = 3 Oscar Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Breemelia Swift | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 4 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 1 Tullabung Betty 4th = 5 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Regulus | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Regulus 2nd = 3 Left A Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Renegade | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Renegade 2nd = 2 Cailah Rose 3rd = 5 Hide The Wallet 4th = 8 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 11 Sweet Treat | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:08 | 1st = 11 Sweet Treat 2nd = 1 Karm N Easy 3rd = 5 Cancellara 4th = 3 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Just Two Vees | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Just Two Vees 2nd = 9 Miss Mumazara 4th = 3 Athenas Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 The Housemaid | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 The Housemaid 2nd = 2 High Mode 3rd = 8 Arohata 4th = 4 Excessabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Piecost | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Piecost 2nd = 6 Orara Shell 3rd = 2 Miss Spritely 4th = 4 Jerrys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Ace In Our Pocket | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:52 | 1st = 3 Ace In Our Pocket 2nd = 2 Grecian Holiday 3rd = 7 Late Night Date 4th = 1 Melinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Victa Kylie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:49 | 1st = 1 Victa Kylie 2nd = 5 Trouble Waters 3rd = 7 Focused Fury 4th = 6 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Get Stuck In | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Get Stuck In 2nd = 12 Fast Trick 3rd = 7 Poetic Heart 4th = 13 Gladishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Cersei | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Cersei 2nd = 7 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 1 Mini Dozer 4th = 3 Eggeb Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Dawn Raid | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dawn Raid 2nd = 1 Charcuterie 3rd = 5 Excited Prince 4th = 8 Dylans Deeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Schwa | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Schwa 2nd = 2 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 4 Twin Galaxy 4th = 1 Bula Supaguse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Trademark Style | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Trademark Style 2nd = 6 Gemtree Chaos 3rd = 5 Natural Fury 4th = 4 Oaktrea Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 1 Campobasso | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Campobasso 2nd = 3 Country Bumpkin 3rd = 2 Beached As Bro 4th = 8 Banks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Set With Jewels | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Set With Jewels 2nd = 5 Mighty Quinn 3rd = 10 Miss Matilda 4th = 6 Own Sweet Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Yazhi | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 12 Yazhi 2nd = 9 Poets Blush 3rd = 1 Harry And The Duke 4th = 6 Magical Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Super Bad | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Super Bad 2nd = 5 Replica Rango 3rd = 8 Nippa Martino 4th = 6 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 King Gibbo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 King Gibbo 2nd = 4 Booming Zulus 3rd = 3 Spring Shower 4th = 1 Adriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Bold Art | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Bold Art 2nd = 3 Sophie Stening 3rd = 6 Famous Brew 4th = 4 Rory Mclory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Pipi Star | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:14 | 1st = 1 Pipi Star 2nd = 4 Pearl Cape 3rd = 3 Spring Leesa 4th = 6 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Beat The Beast | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Beat The Beast 2nd = 14 Starbeats 3rd = 2 Southern Special 4th = 4 Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Princess Zesta | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Princess Zesta 2nd = 4 Haras Dazza 3rd = 3 Barnacle Valley 4th = 6 Dirty Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Replica Casino | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:07 | 1st = 3 Replica Casino 2nd = 1 Smash Calling 3rd = 9 Swirling Pearls 4th = 7 Archies Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Art Of Defence | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 Art Of Defence 2nd = 4 Tiara Road 3rd = 1 First Courrier 4th = 7 Water Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Judicious | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Judicious 2nd = 11 Shockadoodledo 3rd = 4 Day On The Drink 4th = 9 Pueblo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Thenamesbond | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:58 | 1st = 1 Thenamesbond 2nd = 3 Ngatira Gold 3rd = 8 Venerate 4th = 7 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Sargent | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Sargent 2nd = 4 Scott Muscle 3rd = 7 Tram Tracker 4th = 1 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Kedah | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 8 Kedah 2nd = 4 More Chilli 3rd = 11 Pluck And Lucky 4th = 16 Ta Chanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Culvie Lass | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Culvie Lass 2nd = 2 Call Me Joe 3rd = 3 Opawa Poppy 4th = 6 Lonely Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 My Kinda Song | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:46 | 1st = 2 My Kinda Song 2nd = 1 Ruby Ridge 3rd = 8 Country Twist 4th = 6 Walkaway Plastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Inter Elesha | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Inter Elesha 2nd = 3 Unusable 3rd = 4 Boofs Banjo 4th = 6 Crime Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Mollys Rocking | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Mollys Rocking 2nd = 8 Brave Jewel 3rd = 15 Hot Chocolate 4th = 11 Taraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Victa Suzie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:34 | 1st = 5 Victa Suzie 2nd = 1 Hartland Ruby 3rd = 7 Konfuzzled 4th = 2 Dyna Zoron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Culvie Jay Dee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:33 | 1st = 5 Culvie Jay Dee 2nd = 2 Cee Ash 3rd = 6 Native Scout 4th = 1 Smash Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Masterati | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Masterati 2nd = 5 Oso Tempting 3rd = 3 High Tranquility 4th = 7 Hesperos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Notabadrooster | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:25 | 1st = 7 Notabadrooster 2nd = 11 Mandalay 3rd = 6 Windermere Lad 4th = 1 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Battleborn | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:25 | 1st = 2 Battleborn 2nd = 13 Cape To Cairo 3rd = 1 Adivinar 4th = 14 Game Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Buffalo Soldier | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Buffalo Soldier 2nd = 2 Ten To Dream 3rd = 4 Betty Boo Bonus 4th = 1 Kabooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Unfakeable | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:19 | 1st = 8 Unfakeable 2nd = 7 Trapezius 3rd = 3 Uncle Bump 4th = 2 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Know Flare | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:16 | 1st = 3 Know Flare 2nd = 7 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 6 Raylene 4th = 5 Gotcha Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Pretentious Man | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Pretentious Man 2nd = 9 Stomp 3rd = 1 Byzantium 4th = 8 Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Slave To Love | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Slave To Love 2nd = 8 Gemtree Ablaze 3rd = 2 Salut Bianca 4th = 7 Shaker Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Nangar Hawke | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Nangar Hawke 2nd = 3 Classy Flash 3rd = 8 Raven Loch 4th = 2 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Shimmy Dat Ray | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:59 | 1st = 2 Shimmy Dat Ray 2nd = 7 Superior Bont 3rd = 3 Millers Court 4th = 8 Lost Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 High Return | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:58 | 1st = 1 High Return 2nd = 3 Sierra Delta 3rd = 2 Homebush Tasha 4th = 10 Elland Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Soviet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Soviet 2nd = 5 Outpointed Magpie 3rd = 3 Fluidity 4th = 6 Iz Aroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Gemtree Dynamo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:54 | 1st = 3 Gemtree Dynamo 2nd = 2 Aunty Jacky 3rd = 4 Dyna Fizz 4th = 7 Allinga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Leatherhead | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:50 | 1st = 5 Leatherhead 2nd = 15 Light Parade 3rd = 16 Our Sunny Girl 4th = 3 East Indiaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Master Poet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:50 | 1st = 6 Master Poet 2nd = 4 In a Minute 3rd = 3 Dontbreakmyheart 4th = 7 Into The Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Crackerjack Mick | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:44 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Mick 2nd = 1 Miss Luna Girl 3rd = 7 Agent Voilet 4th = 5 Bruree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Right On Time | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:41 | 1st = 2 Right On Time 2nd = 4 Goldstar Mika 3rd = 8 Homebush Razor 4th = 7 Okuku Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Attack Plan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:27 | 1st = 4 Attack Plan 2nd = 8 Miss Cheekiness 3rd = 1 Gunna Be Hoping 4th = 6 Smart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Goldstar Sydney | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:24 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Sydney 2nd = 1 Midnight Maggie 3rd = 8 Sefton Twist 4th = 6 Step Inside Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Magic Cannon | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:15 | 1st = 3 Magic Cannon 2nd = 2 Grand Rex 3rd = 7 Burlone 4th = 1 Caballo Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Just Jimmy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:12 | 1st = 4 Just Jimmy 2nd = 7 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 1 Janray Flash 4th = 2 Blazin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Okuku Maree | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 11:06 | 1st = 2 Okuku Maree 2nd = 4 Double Speed 3rd = 3 Yee Coo Coo 4th = 8 Bashful Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Idol Jan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 10:49 | 1st = 3 Idol Jan 2nd = 1 Ben Vane King 3rd = 4 Goldstar Hurley 4th = 2 Homebush Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Laekeeper | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 10:40 | 1st = 2 Laekeeper 2nd = 8 Newstead 3rd = 6 Bay Rocker 4th = 10 Letmeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Zara Nixon | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 10:31 | 1st = 5 Zara Nixon 2nd = 4 Hear This 3rd = 8 Chortle 4th = 7 Tummy Rub Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Queen Kong | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 10:13 | 1st = 4 Queen Kong 2nd = 1 Cathy Maree 3rd = 5 Homebush Miles 4th = 6 Sweet As Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 4 Nek Minnit | ||
Fri Jul 6 2018 10:05 | 1st = 4 Nek Minnit 2nd = 2 Henry Tudor 3rd = 13 Borninasandpit 4th = 14 Senassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Bart Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 23:59 | 1st = 6 Bart Monelli 2nd = 4 Cassius Monelli 3rd = 7 Excel Like Fever 4th = 2 Incredible Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Ethereum | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 23:35 | 1st = 1 Ethereum 2nd = 6 Jacenko 3rd = 2 Wise Olive 4th = 3 Aqua Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Hotshot Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 23:09 | 1st = 4 Hotshot Monelli 2nd = 7 Off Guard 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 2 Chips And Trains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Winifred Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Winifred Monelli 2nd = 8 Blue Blaze 3rd = 4 Rekall Kelsos 4th = 1 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 1 Madam Butterfly 3rd = 6 Leave Me Out 4th = 5 More Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Miss Bamsy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:39 | 1st = 5 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 8 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 4 Schmick As 4th = 1 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Fleet Trades | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:34 | 1st = 6 Fleet Trades 2nd = 2 Miss Dozer 3rd = 8 Poison Pen 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Yakari | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Yakari 2nd = 5 Moon Phase 3rd = 1 Elite Ollie 4th = 8 Tankalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Ookinaki Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:23 | 1st = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 2nd = 3 Chasin Destiny 3rd = 7 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 2 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:19 | 1st = 6 Evie Girl 2nd = 8 Goorawin 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Marday 4th = 5 Prince Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Sunset Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 6 Seb Zarr Moonie 3rd = 10 Telarah Flash 4th = 2 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Why Not Kez | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:08 | 1st = 7 Why Not Kez 2nd = 2 Joffas Mate 3rd = 5 On The Bonnet 4th = 6 Primed Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Paganoni | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 22:05 | 1st = 2 Paganoni 2nd = 4 Starlight Joli 3rd = 8 Leisel Monelli 4th = 3 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Linrick | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Linrick 2nd = 1 Dream Bigger 3rd = 5 Urana Laurie 4th = 2 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Shot To Glory 2nd = 5 Really Magic 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 9 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Smooth Blend | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Smooth Blend 2nd = 4 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 7 Julia Gulia 4th = 2 Wild Miss Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Moon Prince | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 8 Moon Prince 2nd = 3 Completed 3rd = 7 Moonquake 4th = 2 Lily Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 California Dream | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 California Dream 2nd = 1 Berkly River 3rd = 5 Sunset Harley 4th = 8 Go Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 4 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 7 Adhara Bay 3rd = 1 Allegro Dottie 4th = 6 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Von Magic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Von Magic 2nd = 1 Joyous 3rd = 3 Hardaway Outlaw 4th = 4 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Ima Showgirl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Ima Showgirl 2nd = 3 Hot Breakfast 3rd = 6 Australian Bite 4th = 5 Sammy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Little Digger | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Little Digger 2nd = 2 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 7 Mount Brown 4th = 3 Zipping Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Little Big Shot | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Little Big Shot 2nd = 7 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 1 Sisco Bella 4th = 3 Blue Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Snazzy Whompo | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Snazzy Whompo 2nd = 5 Trifive 3rd = 8 Anyones Guess 4th = 7 Hello Im Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Riff | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Riff 2nd = 4 Ollie Harks 3rd = 3 That Houdini 4th = 1 Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Azkaban | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:13 | 1st = 8 Azkaban 2nd = 7 Dava Supreme 3rd = 1 Deanos Smidge 4th = 2 Zoe The Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Lord Denzel | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:09 | 1st = 5 Lord Denzel 2nd = 6 Kyle Shannon 3rd = 2 Colonel Shannon 4th = 1 Mister Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Irinka Lizzy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Irinka Lizzy 2nd = 6 Ben Hur 3rd = 4 Ricky Boy 4th = 7 One Hour Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Cadalora | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 Cadalora 2nd = 2 Bye All 3rd = 4 Graphite County 4th = 3 Blue Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Atlantic Li | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Li 2nd = 4 Oneill Monelli 3rd = 7 West On Lily 4th = 2 Hello Im Rongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Micrometeor | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Micrometeor 2nd = 1 They Wantano 3rd = 5 Mended 4th = 4 Marjorie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Logical Option | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Logical Option 2nd = 3 Happy Pantera 3rd = 7 Partial Defence 4th = 1 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Cookie Yap | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cookie Yap 2nd = 10 Tahlias Diamond 3rd = 6 Psychedelic Jay 4th = 8 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Matron Jujon | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Matron Jujon 2nd = 5 Sheza Galvinator 3rd = 2 Adrift 4th = 3 Ifyoubelieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Midnight Treat | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Midnight Treat 2nd = 4 Nabiac Soldier 3rd = 6 Charlu Skye 4th = 8 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Hot Tip | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Hot Tip 2nd = 1 Packey Keeping 3rd = 8 Winnie Allen 4th = 3 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Soundslikeart | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Soundslikeart 2nd = 4 Sally Oh Sandy 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Ava 4th = 3 Ideal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Ashy Larry | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ashy Larry 2nd = 1 Incredible Bev 3rd = 7 Sweet Miss 4th = 4 Oldmate Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Copyist | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Copyist 2nd = 1 Irish Spice 3rd = 4 Chandon Hawke 4th = 6 Red Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Johnny Redcoat | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Johnny Redcoat 2nd = 1 Gnotuk 3rd = 4 The Prince Of Opal 4th = 2 Random Task |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Akina Dee Jay | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Akina Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Matty Mateusz 3rd = 3 Kraken Mazing 4th = 5 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Rockstar Jane | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 7 Vista Flash 3rd = 6 Irinka Leanne 4th = 5 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 No Transactions | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 3 No Transactions 2nd = 7 Ole Sun 3rd = 6 High Cloud Lass 4th = 1 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Controlling | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Controlling 2nd = 6 Caribbean Red 3rd = 1 New Echo 4th = 8 Callums Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Collusion | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Collusion 2nd = 6 Mr Mickey 3rd = 7 Double Tap 4th = 1 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Nifty Studleigh | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Nifty Studleigh 2nd = 4 Apollo Rock 3rd = 5 Monsieur Darcy 4th = 1 Neville Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Lady Ceecee | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lady Ceecee 2nd = 4 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 8 Jobes Return 4th = 1 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Black Forge | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Black Forge 2nd = 2 Memory Remains 3rd = 7 Canya Ayden 4th = 1 Zagati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 1 Artiflash 3rd = 3 Polar Opposite 4th = 6 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Avalon Sisco | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Avalon Sisco 2nd = 4 Theatrics Show 3rd = 2 Ikon Parker 4th = 5 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Naughty Nala | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Naughty Nala 2nd = 8 Hypnotise Eyes 3rd = 5 Usurper 4th = 2 Zambora Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Tap It In | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Tap It In 2nd = 1 Beef City Blaze 3rd = 6 Grizzly Montana 4th = 5 Taffy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Captain Jackie | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Captain Jackie 2nd = 8 Ratajkowski 3rd = 6 Romany Girl 4th = 2 Kauai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Big Butters | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Big Butters 2nd = 1 Midnight Jayne 3rd = 4 Irinka Hamo 4th = 2 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Merci Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Merci Shannon 2nd = 4 Navua Girl 3rd = 1 Joannies Girl 4th = 3 Tulhurst Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Print The Cheque | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Print The Cheque 2nd = 9 Blue Hazard 3rd = 3 Hua Hin 4th = 7 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Mon Manny Beach | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:35 | 1st = 6 Mon Manny Beach 2nd = 3 Pipe Of Peace 3rd = 2 Vision Of Love 4th = 1 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Valsue | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Valsue 2nd = 2 Mizurri 3rd = 5 Champ Devine 4th = 1 Keayang Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Busta Mikado | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Busta Mikado 2nd = 2 Jayanti 3rd = 3 Mother Monster 4th = 6 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Northern Nangar | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Northern Nangar 2nd = 3 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 4 Rooster Bush 4th = 6 Banjo Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Scott Tom | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Scott Tom 2nd = 6 The Formula One 3rd = 4 Coast Warning 4th = 9 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Layback Cruiser | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Layback Cruiser 2nd = 3 Living Daylights 3rd = 10 Shakey Coconut 4th = 7 Moyarra Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Jimmys Reward | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Jimmys Reward 2nd = 8 All Might 3rd = 5 Speed Action 4th = 7 Magic Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Modern Attitude | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 3 Modern Attitude 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 5 Bustling Barney 4th = 6 The Escape Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Yelredda Saint | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 7 Yelredda Saint 2nd = 8 Sweet Gabriella 3rd = 1 Beckham 4th = 2 New Fire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Finale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Finale 2nd = 7 Bucks Future 3rd = 9 Lochinvar Deus 4th = 1 Summerhill Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Six Elements | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Six Elements 2nd = 3 First And Erst 3rd = 5 Miss Dangerfield 4th = 1 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Swift Mandy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:58 | 1st = 8 Swift Mandy 2nd = 5 Shultzs A Rebel 3rd = 1 Lava Lamp 4th = 10 Slingshot Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Are Jay Lochie | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:55 | 1st = 6 Are Jay Lochie 2nd = 4 Opportunity Six 3rd = 8 Five Forty 4th = 1 Master Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Darby Brights | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:50 | 1st = 8 Darby Brights 2nd = 5 Tellella 3rd = 3 Heres My Number 4th = 9 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Blistering Betty | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Blistering Betty 2nd = 3 Extreme Summer 3rd = 5 Happy Cruising 4th = 8 Big Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Freo | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Freo 2nd = 12 Love Always 3rd = 9 Send My Love 4th = 10 Sordello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 El Gran Senor | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 El Gran Senor 2nd = 7 Hidden Courage 3rd = 4 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 5 Izzy Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Jet Black Star | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Jet Black Star 2nd = 1 Dream Your Dream 3rd = 4 Regal Trav 4th = 7 Try Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Aerodyne Fella | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:31 | 1st = 1 Aerodyne Fella 2nd = 3 Golden Cullen 3rd = 5 Vuitton 4th = 7 Roys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Blitzing Racer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:28 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Racer 2nd = 7 Global Galaxy 3rd = 1 Miss Calabasas 4th = 4 Bah Bah Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Allnight Mlady | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 3 Live It Loud 3rd = 9 Shadow Hunter 4th = 5 Major Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Arabella Emjay | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 1 Solo Dancer 3rd = 4 John Said This 4th = 3 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Rave On Rabbits | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Rave On Rabbits 2nd = 2 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 1 Shannonstheman 4th = 11 Our Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Dawn Mission | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 6 Dawn Mission 2nd = 3 King Louie 3rd = 4 Stratocreed 4th = 5 Keepers Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Brock On | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Brock On 2nd = 1 Holmes 3rd = 4 Sooty Oak 4th = 2 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cute Gambler | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Cute Gambler 2nd = 8 Mako Mac 3rd = 4 Pink Geitz 4th = 1 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Bletchley | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 7 Bletchley 2nd = 8 Gnocchi 3rd = 1 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 6 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Lethal Promise | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Lethal Promise 2nd = 7 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 6 Big Beat 4th = 1 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Twenty Six | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 3 Twenty Six 2nd = 4 Declared Black 3rd = 1 No Bear 4th = 5 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Cobbity Chic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 12 Cobbity Chic 2nd = 4 Karloo Bentwofifty 3rd = 10 Cobbler Lane 4th = 8 Lifes A Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pink Trick | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:39 | 1st = 3 Pink Trick 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Granma 3rd = 8 Haras Hornet 4th = 1 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Deep Cover | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Deep Cover 2nd = 5 Thunderplump 3rd = 3 Outstretch 4th = 4 Just Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 County Carlow | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 6 County Carlow 2nd = 7 Zipping Hazel 3rd = 8 Short Leash 4th = 4 Surfside Squids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 6 My Little Mate 2nd = 8 Thank You Bill 3rd = 4 Milos Zarr Done 4th = 3 Nervous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 January | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:22 | 1st = 6 January 2nd = 9 Katniss 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 2 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Miss Paige Mac | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:19 | 1st = 9 Miss Paige Mac 2nd = 1 Matador Man 3rd = 3 Wazza Who 4th = 7 Haras Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 9 Atlantica | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Atlantica 2nd = 6 Lamarybelle 3rd = 3 Extreme Witness 4th = 7 Pandeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Surf A Lot | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 Surf A Lot 2nd = 4 Kraken Smiles 3rd = 3 Golden Aura 4th = 6 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Trunkey Digger | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:08 | 1st = 2 Trunkey Digger 2nd = 4 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 5 Limbo Larry 4th = 7 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Mystic Riot | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:06 | 1st = 8 Mystic Riot 2nd = 6 Ritzy Chicki 3rd = 1 Pennybacker 4th = 4 Ebbys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Annies Magic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 4 Annies Magic 2nd = 7 Larrikan Lass 3rd = 5 Tooka Trip 4th = 1 Western Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Altamont | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Altamont 2nd = 3 Nordic King 3rd = 1 The Rake 4th = 5 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Lilywhites | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Lilywhites 2nd = 8 Pandoras Proof 3rd = 5 Delaware County 4th = 7 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Trentleigh | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Trentleigh 2nd = 10 The Frame 3rd = 7 Sonny Orlando 4th = 8 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Charlm Magic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 3 Charlm Magic 3rd = 7 Zipping Riot 4th = 5 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 7 Zipping Riot 4th = 5 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Exalted Honey | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Exalted Honey 2nd = 8 In The Fast Lane 3rd = 4 Anyportinastorm 4th = 10 Ashady Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 King Diesel | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:38 | 1st = 1 King Diesel 2nd = 6 Irinka Gail 3rd = 5 Reptar 4th = 2 Ripple Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 11 Constant Flight | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 11 Constant Flight 2nd = 3 Cadogan 3rd = 5 Overlap 4th = 10 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:33 | 1st = 7 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 2 Zipping Amber 3rd = 1 Rocketness 4th = 4 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 I Boogi | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 I Boogi 2nd = 8 Groovin 3rd = 7 Penthouse Poet 4th = 3 Serenade The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Gabby Gabe | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Gabby Gabe 2nd = 8 Struph 3rd = 9 Fantastic Boyd 4th = 5 Smokey Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Montagna | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Montagna 2nd = 4 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 8 Western Star 4th = 2 Duck Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Bringagem | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bringagem 2nd = 4 Allcash 3rd = 7 Biodynamic 4th = 12 Chloride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Jemmas Magic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Jemmas Magic 2nd = 8 Crumbed Cutlets 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Carol 4th = 7 Took A Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Parsnip | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Parsnip 2nd = 6 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 8 Half Day Harry 4th = 1 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Table Of Wisdom | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:10 | 1st = 4 Table Of Wisdom 2nd = 6 Wanted By All 3rd = 1 Beaus My Boy 4th = 9 Kalangadoo Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Royal Swiper | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Royal Swiper 2nd = 3 Sunny Emgrand 3rd = 2 Hail Storm 4th = 1 Cedar Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 The Socialist | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:03 | 1st = 11 The Socialist 2nd = 4 Jobiwood 3rd = 2 Bon Rocket 4th = 7 Totally Charmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Ebony Mist | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Ebony Mist 2nd = 2 Missy Fergus 3rd = 4 Farmor Shady 4th = 3 Powder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Full Of Weetbix | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Full Of Weetbix 2nd = 7 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 3 Facts Dont Lie 4th = 6 Trademark Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Mr Money Bags | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Money Bags 2nd = 8 Aroha Te Mana 3rd = 2 Rossman 4th = 7 Captain Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Little Wish | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Little Wish 2nd = 1 Perfect Hope 3rd = 6 Push Your Luck 4th = 3 Cullquin Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Shania Style | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Shania Style 2nd = 1 Finally French 3rd = 3 Texas Moon 4th = 5 Citichant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Mad For Art | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Mad For Art 2nd = 1 Darcis Affair 3rd = 2 Pianissimo 4th = 8 Red Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Peta Gledhill | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Peta Gledhill 2nd = 7 Ballymac Jay 3rd = 5 Farmor Mackacken 4th = 4 Fabio Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Dashing Weetbix | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Dashing Weetbix 2nd = 8 Soeztoc 3rd = 3 Campeon 4th = 6 Placid Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Wheres Stacey | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Wheres Stacey 2nd = 7 Zipping Ruby 3rd = 2 Mon Magic 4th = 6 Well Soon Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Allen Kev | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Allen Kev 2nd = 5 Marco Lee 3rd = 1 Emerley Jose 4th = 4 Terpillar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Meli Melo | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 7 Meli Melo 2nd = 1 Diamond Duke 3rd = 9 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 2 Dr Dependable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Manaya | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:28 | 1st = 6 Manaya 2nd = 8 Exceedingly 3rd = 7 Mystic Moon 4th = 3 Tan Tat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 No Fluke | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 No Fluke 2nd = 2 Dyna Nina 3rd = 7 Im Electric 4th = 3 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Zambora Andy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Zambora Andy 2nd = 1 Agent Voilet 3rd = 7 Larrikan Bozzie 4th = 2 Unique Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Layel | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 12 Layel 2nd = 1 Grey Shadow 3rd = 2 Magnesium Rose 4th = 3 Tuskar Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Charlm Jewel | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Charlm Jewel 2nd = 4 Cullquin Tyrion 3rd = 8 Baby Power 4th = 3 Duckamloi Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Laser Illusion 2nd = 7 Splish Splashin 3rd = 4 Deed 4th = 5 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Special Reward | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Special Reward 2nd = 1 Arnies Boy 3rd = 10 Mystery Miss 4th = 4 Koranis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Filomenas Grace | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Filomenas Grace 2nd = 1 Villa Carlotta 3rd = 10 Stilettoed Vixen 4th = 7 Mollyfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Betty La Fae | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Betty La Fae 2nd = 4 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 7 Snap Loch 4th = 5 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Special Drop | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:04 | 1st = 9 Special Drop 2nd = 1 Chill Out Al 3rd = 6 Blazin Jim 4th = 10 Jaimandy Kropa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Park Bench | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Park Bench 2nd = 4 Equidame 3rd = 8 Manhattan Melody 4th = 1 Oh Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Iceni Rival | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Iceni Rival 2nd = 8 Stalking Storm 3rd = 7 Dyna Zoron 4th = 10 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Parko | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Parko 2nd = 5 Doss 3rd = 10 Serlina 4th = 12 Tinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Zipping Zoe | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 8 Zipping Zoe 2nd = 6 Dyna Winkler 3rd = 2 Apex Within 4th = 4 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Kid Boomer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:47 | 1st = 7 Kid Boomer 2nd = 6 Vincero 4th = 2 Chill Out Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Nordic Empire | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Nordic Empire 2nd = 1 Demolition 3rd = 12 The Passage 4th = 13 Aerospeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Spring Daisy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Spring Daisy 2nd = 5 Terranora 3rd = 9 Just Got em 4th = 7 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Braces | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Braces 2nd = 12 Smart As 3rd = 9 Regine 4th = 6 Walk The Streets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Alia | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alia 2nd = 3 Kulu Lightning 3rd = 7 Dynamic Street 4th = 5 Striking Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 First Responder | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:29 | 1st = 6 First Responder 2nd = 7 Murrabit Sammy 3rd = 3 Cullquin Bronn 4th = 5 Punch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Galcrum | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 Galcrum 2nd = 4 Bohemian Forest 3rd = 7 Foie Gras 4th = 5 Bundle O Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Agent Kade | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Agent Kade 2nd = 7 Crazy Again 3rd = 1 Bogie Bekim 4th = 2 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Light Up The Room | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:18 | 1st = 9 Light Up The Room 2nd = 8 Champagne Daisy 3rd = 10 Winning Ways 4th = 1 Bold Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zipping Captain | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Zipping Captain 2nd = 3 Chevsta 3rd = 4 Dyna Bitey 4th = 2 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Mark Be Good | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:13 | 1st = 5 Mark Be Good 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Sandy 3rd = 8 Nippa A Spot 4th = 2 Tiger Uppercut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Chatuchak | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Chatuchak 2nd = 11 Zamperini 3rd = 7 Mialign 4th = 3 Jocasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Soren | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Soren 2nd = 1 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 2 Dolly Jo 4th = 4 Magic Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Heel Be Jake | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Heel Be Jake 2nd = 2 Smiling Assassin 3rd = 10 Illav Bubbles 4th = 8 Tuilana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Misteed | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Misteed 2nd = 4 Ljungberg 3rd = 11 Task And Purpose 4th = 7 Tell Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Forecast | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:56 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Forecast 2nd = 4 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 8 Zara Zara 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Fierce Lomar | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Fierce Lomar 2nd = 7 Dyna Carmen 3rd = 1 Shima Breeze 4th = 3 Railway Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Schilldora | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 10 Schilldora 2nd = 6 First Diamond 3rd = 3 Exalted Trail 4th = 8 Raging Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Emerley Cosmic | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Emerley Cosmic 2nd = 8 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 3 Born Billy 4th = 2 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Aanvoerder | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:43 | 1st = 1 Aanvoerder 2nd = 4 Oreilly Cyrus 3rd = 3 Halfeti 4th = 7 Boasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Federal Agent | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Federal Agent 2nd = 8 Rowchester Miss 3rd = 9 Happy Tails 4th = 6 Mikey Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime On Track | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:38 | 1st = 2 Bigtime On Track 2nd = 4 Peppers Choice 3rd = 7 Alamein Dip 4th = 3 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Florida Keys | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 9 Florida Keys 2nd = 8 El Phoenix 3rd = 7 Nangawooka 4th = 12 Deported |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Emerley Giggler | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:32 | 1st = 8 Emerley Giggler 2nd = 6 Lord Asher 3rd = 1 So Si Bonne 4th = 2 Spring Addo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Whitney | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:29 | 1st = 12 Whitney 2nd = 8 Ataahuadreamsrfree 3rd = 10 Platinum Raider 4th = 11 To Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 My Blue Jeans | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 My Blue Jeans 2nd = 2 Eden Vale 3rd = 7 Voodoo Lady 4th = 1 Be Mindful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Jinja Flash | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:21 | 1st = 6 Jinja Flash 2nd = 8 Gray Bale 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Taylor 4th = 5 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Mr Moonlight | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 2 Zipping Koda 3rd = 3 Zipping Buck 4th = 8 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Eclair Lightning | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Eclair Lightning 2nd = 9 Regina Margherita 3rd = 1 Flying Stride 4th = 2 Woodcroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Emerley Senor | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Emerley Senor 2nd = 3 Spring Carter 3rd = 8 Just Crystal 4th = 7 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Malahide | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:08 | 1st = 9 Malahide 2nd = 6 Dafeenah 3rd = 5 Boingo 4th = 2 Grazie Mille Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Harpa | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Dyna Harpa 2nd = 8 Deliver 3rd = 2 Kraken Bam Bam 4th = 7 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Spot Woodstock | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Spot Woodstock 2nd = 2 Rocky Top 3rd = 1 Epic Style 4th = 7 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 Sasko | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Sasko 2nd = 1 Mandalay Bay 3rd = 9 Californiagrandcru 4th = 5 Startierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Game Of Bones | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Game Of Bones 2nd = 4 Vintage Storm 3rd = 1 Magic Billie 4th = 3 Cash Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Showpin | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Showpin 2nd = 9 Heaven Knows 3rd = 2 Dont Be Cheeky 4th = 11 Barclay Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Monsieur Sisu | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Monsieur Sisu 2nd = 2 Im A Legend 3rd = 3 Nautibernie 4th = 4 Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:47 | 2nd = 6 Smiling Sid 3rd = 9 Jericho Warrior 4th = 1 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Orson Allen | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:44 | 1st = 2 Orson Allen 2nd = 4 Carltonian 3rd = 8 Kulu Hipster 4th = 7 All Dolled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Hes A Valleyboy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:40 | 1st = 2 Hes A Valleyboy 2nd = 9 Meadows Lassie 3rd = 1 Gold Maestro 4th = 5 Lostarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Stitch Em Rosey | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:37 | 1st = 4 Stitch Em Rosey 2nd = 5 Our Arjedar 3rd = 6 Nyasaland Dawn 4th = 3 Portagaff Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Wrapped | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:33 | 1st = 7 Wrapped 2nd = 4 Ruler 3rd = 3 Buxton 4th = 6 Weaponised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Miss Gingin | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 Miss Gingin 2nd = 2 Southwood Ace 3rd = 5 Raine Allen 4th = 6 La Vagabonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Taber | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:28 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Taber 2nd = 2 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 1 Opawa Mine 4th = 10 Bigtime Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Fighting Harada | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:25 | 1st = 3 Fighting Harada 2nd = 2 Zoutori 3rd = 1 Real Success 4th = 5 Winning Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Milk It | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:19 | 1st = 4 Milk It 2nd = 5 Fire Lily 3rd = 1 Whats Up Alf 4th = 6 Diorissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Spring Irish | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:16 | 1st = 4 Spring Irish 2nd = 5 Headline News 3rd = 8 Sketchy Gun 4th = 7 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Classy Aussie | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:13 | 1st = 9 Classy Aussie 2nd = 1 Shellbrook 3rd = 3 Tat James 4th = 4 But What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Manly Monkey | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:09 | 1st = 1 Manly Monkey 2nd = 6 Agent Anna 3rd = 4 Empty Pocket 4th = 9 Homebush Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Great Glen | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 12:00 | 1st = 5 Great Glen 2nd = 2 Glen Ord 3rd = 3 Miss Dubois 4th = 6 Lyrids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Just Like Ma | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 11:53 | 1st = 8 Just Like Ma 2nd = 2 Was Just Saying 3rd = 7 Zara Daiken 4th = 3 Fishing For Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Pick Me Up In Rio | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 11:44 | 1st = 5 Pick Me Up In Rio 2nd = 8 Miss Maxipark 3rd = 3 Highly Unlikely 4th = 4 Our Boy Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Dream On Dreamer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 11:35 | 1st = 4 Dream On Dreamer 2nd = 6 Judge Me Jackie 3rd = 8 Bigtime Tyson 4th = 10 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Swissky | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 11:09 | 1st = 2 Swissky 2nd = 5 Itstolate 3rd = 4 Ajay Tee 4th = 8 Boyslightup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Jamie | ||
Wed Jun 6 2018 10:34 | 1st = 2 Jamie 2nd = 4 Dreaming Easy 3rd = 1 Disruption 4th = 7 Firestarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Bettabrown Tiger | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bettabrown Tiger 2nd = 3 Alaphilippe 3rd = 9 Flashy Ruler 4th = 8 Ruby Mays Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Lakeview Isla | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 1 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 6 Subconscious 4th = 2 Surfonic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Nuggetpan | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Nuggetpan 2nd = 4 Eliska 3rd = 3 She Can Rock 4th = 2 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Annasay | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Annasay 2nd = 5 Dubovka 3rd = 8 Sissos Joy 4th = 6 Ah Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Tundra Storm | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Tundra Storm 2nd = 2 Pink Geitz 3rd = 7 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 6 Kooringa Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Gipsy Treasure | ||
Sun May 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Gipsy Treasure 2nd = 5 Gottan Itch 3rd = 10 Really Frank 4th = 7 Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Velocity Whisper | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:59 | 1st = 6 Velocity Whisper 2nd = 7 Double Black 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Hawk 4th = 4 Captain Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 The Cobblers Piece | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 The Cobblers Piece 2nd = 7 Farrahfowler 3rd = 1 I Its Me 4th = 8 Iteka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Jet Black Star | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Jet Black Star 2nd = 8 Jess Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Mac The Quick 4th = 7 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Parumba Taylah | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Parumba Taylah 2nd = 3 Zipping Irwin 3rd = 5 Ragadeen 4th = 8 Rockin Bar Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Aunty Rita | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Aunty Rita 2nd = 10 Mary Jill 3rd = 13 Ive Got Oomph 4th = 9 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Djays Fortune | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:32 | 1st = 8 Djays Fortune 2nd = 7 Joeli Magic 3rd = 2 Elite James 4th = 5 Crazy Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ringbark Mason | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Ringbark Mason 2nd = 4 Lucks Gone 3rd = 7 Lets Go Fabio 4th = 3 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Star Gazing | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:24 | 1st = 4 Star Gazing 2nd = 7 Atego Titan 3rd = 1 Mystic Chip 4th = 2 Photo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Dolly Jo | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Dolly Jo 2nd = 4 Nut Allergy 3rd = 2 Flying Ellen 4th = 5 Filthy Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Resurgent Storm | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:12 | 1st = 6 Resurgent Storm 2nd = 4 Jackson Neptune 3rd = 2 Danger Of Tyne 4th = 1 Hes No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Blackjack Betty | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Betty 2nd = 2 Braystones Beach 3rd = 3 Franka 4th = 6 Songar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Raise The Bet | ||
Sun May 6 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Raise The Bet 2nd = 5 Dava Supreme 3rd = 4 Shes Gifted 4th = 6 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Rapacious | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:59 | 1st = 6 Rapacious 2nd = 4 Inaugurate 3rd = 5 Aussiepride 4th = 1 Sassy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Zellman | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 2 Zellman 2nd = 4 Precious Tyson 3rd = 3 Mighty Barcia 4th = 6 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Steves Jewel | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Steves Jewel 2nd = 5 Red Vee 3rd = 2 Show Bekim 4th = 3 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Wilburn | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:42 | 1st = 5 Wilburn 2nd = 7 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 2 Zipping Jacy 4th = 1 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Spoilt Sport | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Spoilt Sport 2nd = 10 Enterprising Milly 3rd = 9 Juniper 4th = 7 Karalta Moondance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Leachwood Lass | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 3 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 1 Dashin Dayz 3rd = 10 Aston Fabio 4th = 9 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Magic Plank | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:29 | 1st = 5 Magic Plank 2nd = 4 De Zooya 3rd = 3 Im A Lady 4th = 2 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Jayedgar | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Jayedgar 2nd = 2 Jules Peach 3rd = 4 Spunkyola 4th = 5 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Demand A Panda | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Demand A Panda 2nd = 4 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 2 Lakeview Maisey 4th = 5 Dr Mortikye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Agent Thirteen | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:14 | 1st = 5 Agent Thirteen 2nd = 8 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 3 Stalking Storm 4th = 7 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 2 Little Bit Of Big 3rd = 12 Paint The Wind 4th = 1 War Chest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 My First Patch | ||
Sun May 6 2018 19:02 | 1st = 4 My First Patch 2nd = 2 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 5 Illawong Cowgirl 4th = 7 Fear Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 7 Deadline 3rd = 6 Spring Bobbi 4th = 1 Haristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Conde | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Conde 2nd = 5 Prince Rohnomy 3rd = 1 Tarwyn Park 4th = 8 Prior Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Col Du Galibier | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Col Du Galibier 2nd = 2 On Fast Forward 3rd = 5 Dynamic Legacy 4th = 1 Cobbler Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Inside Racing | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Inside Racing 2nd = 1 Tiara Glow 3rd = 7 Royal Albert 4th = 4 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 11 Kleva Kezza | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 11 Kleva Kezza 2nd = 2 Sixpence Spent 3rd = 3 Lord Ludlow 4th = 6 Rotana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Tat Tubby | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:39 | 1st = 8 Tat Tubby 2nd = 6 Zipping Hogan 3rd = 3 Dream Gem 4th = 7 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dakota Grace | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:36 | 1st = 2 Dakota Grace 2nd = 7 Im Zoolander 3rd = 4 Mazs Mitzi 4th = 5 San Tan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Cardinal Art | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:30 | 1st = 8 Cardinal Art 2nd = 1 Bettor Pay Me 3rd = 11 Warrior Mac 4th = 9 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Zabdon Mcgregor | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Mcgregor 2nd = 6 Jean Girard 3rd = 5 Luna Beach 4th = 7 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Curlimore | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 Curlimore 2nd = 8 Manassa Sky 3rd = 1 Iceobar 4th = 4 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Duke Of Burnley | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Burnley 2nd = 3 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 2 On The Runway 4th = 6 Bigtime Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Victa Roz | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:13 | 1st = 7 Victa Roz 2nd = 4 Game Of Bones 3rd = 1 Hayride Rampe 4th = 8 Magic Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Battle Hero | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Battle Hero 2nd = 4 Durendal 3rd = 6 Madassa 4th = 5 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sleek Style | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Sleek Style 2nd = 8 Haight Ashbury 3rd = 6 Shesa Dratta 4th = 1 Destini Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Lockaway Kacie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 Lockaway Kacie 2nd = 2 Chasing Cheetahs 3rd = 11 Major Callum 4th = 12 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Zipping Tiara | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tiara 2nd = 7 Head Loch 3rd = 10 Flash Frankie 4th = 6 Bowie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Bell Tyson | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Bell Tyson 2nd = 4 Diamond Jaquie 3rd = 2 Zen Warrior 4th = 5 Little Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Maori Queen | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:52 | 1st = 6 Maori Queen 2nd = 1 Bridie Okane 3rd = 10 Turtle 4th = 2 Pirates Of Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tess The Best | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Tess The Best 2nd = 3 Rain Alert 3rd = 1 Tada 4th = 6 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 1 Whoomph 3rd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 3 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Pure Torque | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 10 Pure Torque 2nd = 3 Pelican Pick 3rd = 6 The Black Watch 4th = 1 Miss Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Lightning Boxy | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Lightning Boxy 2nd = 3 Charba Charli 3rd = 8 Blue Bar Pie 4th = 7 Crossfire Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Mclaren Missile | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:28 | 1st = 2 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 1 Winsome Summer 3rd = 4 Aston Harvey 4th = 6 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Data Base | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 1 Data Base 2nd = 3 Rock The Road 3rd = 4 GIFT 4th = 6 One Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Destini Cowboy | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:21 | 1st = 6 Destini Cowboy 2nd = 4 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 3 Cairnlea Rosie 4th = 2 Destini Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Playing It Cool | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:19 | 1st = 6 Playing It Cool 2nd = 1 Another Sparky 3rd = 3 Good Guy Mack 4th = 5 El Comandante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 5 Letsava Win | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Letsava Win 2nd = 3 Immutable 3rd = 8 Zero Patience 4th = 4 Graceful Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Ouqba Jack | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Ouqba Jack 2nd = 10 No Ordinary Girl 3rd = 1 Bloomys Sun 4th = 3 Sealed With a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Mepunga Debbie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Debbie 2nd = 3 Laurentide Ice 3rd = 8 Loaded 4th = 7 Miss Legality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 All About Rhythm | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 7 All About Rhythm 2nd = 1 Perfect Statue 3rd = 9 Font Magica 4th = 5 Perfect Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Reprimand | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 Reprimand 2nd = 2 Victare 3rd = 17 Nevs Destiny 4th = 12 Slickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Our Quick Cash | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Our Quick Cash 2nd = 5 Lofty Success 3rd = 9 Bring The Action 4th = 1 The Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Boomer Blitz | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Boomer Blitz 2nd = 8 Expense Eve 3rd = 2 Kinloch Moss 4th = 6 Grand Devinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Remarkable Son | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:44 | 1st = 4 Remarkable Son 2nd = 1 Raise An Army 3rd = 2 Enterprise Moss 4th = 3 Currumbin Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 4 Red Gateau | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Red Gateau 2nd = 10 Queue For Quality 3rd = 7 Meazza 4th = 2 Eckhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Littlebitfunny | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Littlebitfunny 2nd = 1 Eigelstein 3rd = 2 Zipalang 4th = 7 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 2 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:34 | 1st = 2 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 6 Rubies For Tash 3rd = 9 Ring The Till 4th = 10 Our Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Silzoar | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:32 | 1st = 9 Silzoar 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 4 Ariconte 4th = 3 Kyogle Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 9 Our Revenue | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:29 | 1st = 9 Our Revenue 2nd = 8 Classic Conquest 3rd = 6 Saycanyousee 4th = 10 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Jesta Dreama | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:25 | 1st = 6 Jesta Dreama 2nd = 5 Spearhead 3rd = 8 Notable Choice 4th = 4 Spirit Or Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Time Stands Still | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Time Stands Still 2nd = 3 Prized Nemesis 3rd = 10 Akvavit 4th = 6 Tribute To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Quotation Mark | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:21 | 1st = 7 Quotation Mark 2nd = 1 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 2 May Haze 4th = 4 Okay Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Joeys Destiny | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:18 | 1st = 2 Joeys Destiny 2nd = 11 Drummed Out 3rd = 1 Somebody 4th = 8 Ricci Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Royal Knockout | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:13 | 1st = 5 Royal Knockout 2nd = 11 Weeks End 3rd = 4 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 2 Sunrose Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 2 Charlies World | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Charlies World 2nd = 3 Magellan 3rd = 4 Crisis Point 4th = 7 Mister Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Street Life | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Street Life 2nd = 7 Social Lane 3rd = 2 Party Spin 4th = 3 Rugged Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 4 A Sweet Success | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 A Sweet Success 2nd = 3 Im All Courage 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Cash 4th = 6 Masterchief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Secret Mo | ||
Sun May 6 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Secret Mo 2nd = 3 Lets Party Marty 3rd = 8 King Ragnar 4th = 5 Madluce Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Tycoons Daughter | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 Tycoons Daughter 2nd = 1 Duperrey 3rd = 7 Gee Gee Royal Miss 4th = 10 Georges Gambol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bereluke | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:56 | 1st = 1 Bereluke 2nd = 4 Mepunga Prue 3rd = 2 South Of Eden 4th = 5 Dyna Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Lincoln Cash Man | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Cash Man 2nd = 14 Tipta Josie 3rd = 13 Sestina 4th = 9 Generous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 French Skyline | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 French Skyline 2nd = 10 Keiths Promise 3rd = 7 Mr Charisma 4th = 1 Robbo The Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Well Meet Again | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Well Meet Again 2nd = 7 Western Star 3rd = 2 Summers Skye 4th = 3 Smallamountofmerit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Social Pirate | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Social Pirate 2nd = 13 Solicitation 3rd = 8 Denmix 4th = 11 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Under the Sea | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 8 Under the Sea 2nd = 7 Mandjar 3rd = 2 Esprit Finale 4th = 9 Armona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Benali | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Benali 2nd = 1 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 7 Caco Potion 4th = 2 Joshy Wink Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 9 In The Fast Lane | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 In The Fast Lane 2nd = 3 Masking 3rd = 4 Cerutty 4th = 8 Tamara Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 8 Ellmers Image | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Ellmers Image 2nd = 6 Freddy Funk 3rd = 10 Abercrombie Tab 4th = 5 Harley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Lordag | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lordag 2nd = 2 Flamboyer 3rd = 8 Yaba Dabl Doya 4th = 7 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Im Too Hot | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Im Too Hot 2nd = 3 Our Luca 3rd = 7 From The Clouds 4th = 4 Joan Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Balestrand | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Balestrand 2nd = 8 Glory Blaze 3rd = 10 Mosh Opera 4th = 6 Purple Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Weeona Dino | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Weeona Dino 2nd = 1 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 8 One Step Ahead 4th = 7 Loch Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Gentle Annie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:13 | 1st = 6 Gentle Annie 2nd = 9 Titaness 3rd = 15 Lovespeed Girl 4th = 13 Lauriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Salon Du Cheval | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Salon Du Cheval 2nd = 8 Danish Gem 3rd = 5 Can He Hussel 4th = 2 Vain Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 1 A Good Yarn | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 A Good Yarn 2nd = 3 Clever George 3rd = 4 Integrated 4th = 5 Sunshine Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 6 Captains Call | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Captains Call 2nd = 3 Harps 3rd = 2 Pay Me Interest 4th = 7 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Skin Deep | ||
Sun May 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Skin Deep 2nd = 5 Foxdown 3rd = 11 Darpra 4th = 8 Outta Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Aussie Bob | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Aussie Bob 2nd = 1 Impulse Buy 3rd = 7 Lady Andress 4th = 9 Outback Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 So It Goes | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 So It Goes 2nd = 4 Soda Flash 3rd = 3 Ita Louisa 4th = 8 Superior Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Champ Elect | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Champ Elect 2nd = 9 Peking Road 3rd = 3 Wonder Boom 4th = 1 Captain Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Hinchin Time | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Hinchin Time 2nd = 6 Powerful Story 3rd = 2 River Jewel 4th = 1 Fabrication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 6 Dot Ayou | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 Dot Ayou 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 4 Arcachon 4th = 5 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Tambros Game | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 9 Tambros Game 2nd = 4 Ella 3rd = 8 Scouting Around 4th = 1 Dinzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Big Lebowski | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Big Lebowski 2nd = 9 Alexagal 3rd = 1 Another Shiner 4th = 4 Tahlias Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 15 Sails | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 15 Sails 2nd = 6 Bringitonhome 3rd = 10 Awayovernight 4th = 12 Ideal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 9 Sans Cliche | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:35 | 1st = 9 Sans Cliche 2nd = 7 Isadora Twinkle 3rd = 6 Casinos Jewels 4th = 11 Supa Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Serious Bolt | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Serious Bolt 2nd = 6 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 2 Spot My Key 4th = 4 Knock About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Nordic King | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 Nordic King 2nd = 2 Hillbert 3rd = 6 Burning Magic 4th = 3 Zackariah Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:27 | 1st = 7 San Tan Samson 2nd = 5 Jinja Bailey 3rd = 2 Finkle Foot Hero 4th = 1 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Fight For Victory | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 5 Fight For Victory 2nd = 9 Mister Mogul 3rd = 10 Paper Trade 4th = 3 Brother Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Balmaceda | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Balmaceda 2nd = 1 Augusta In April 3rd = 12 Rose Spectacular 4th = 3 Destiny Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 4 Go To Man | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Go To Man 2nd = 5 Razors Edge 3rd = 14 Red Rascal 4th = 6 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 All Dolled Up | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 All Dolled Up 2nd = 6 Undenied Access 3rd = 3 Limburg Will 4th = 7 Rocket Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Anamnesis | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Anamnesis 2nd = 10 Rustydustysunshine 3rd = 6 Miss Ponderosa 4th = 11 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Challis Magic | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:13 | 1st = 4 Challis Magic 2nd = 1 Superior Scotch 3rd = 3 Tamile Lass 4th = 8 Bronelly Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Gotcha Millie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Millie 2nd = 3 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 5 Tullabung Googar 4th = 6 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Crab Boy | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Crab Boy 2nd = 14 Tutokanula 3rd = 4 Eddieado 4th = 7 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 3 Roseculledglasses | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:06 | 1st = 3 Roseculledglasses 2nd = 1 Our Chateau Lafite 3rd = 7 Rainbow Atomic 4th = 6 Mighty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Yesido | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Yesido 2nd = 6 Daisley 3rd = 1 Full Of Theories 4th = 7 Grandes Oreilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Red Spyder | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:01 | 1st = 1 Red Spyder 2nd = 4 Real Messi 3rd = 3 Strathalbyn 4th = 5 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Hundie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 14:01 | 1st = 9 Hundie 2nd = 4 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 11 All About Henry 4th = 3 Overarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Gid Up Strop | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Gid Up Strop 2nd = 4 Ollie The Third 3rd = 2 Scotty Be Gotti 4th = 6 Monterey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Classic Chant | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:53 | 1st = 8 Classic Chant 2nd = 4 Trilli Filly 3rd = 3 Sense Of Denial 4th = 2 Froggotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 3 My Red Hero 3rd = 2 Zipping Vito 4th = 1 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Federal Lilly | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 2 Federal Lilly 2nd = 8 Mel Moran 3rd = 3 Hill Top Hood 4th = 4 Hello Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 6 Newbury | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Newbury 2nd = 4 Karakoram 3rd = 2 Solar Coaster 4th = 3 Dont Be Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Bright New Shine | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bright New Shine 2nd = 3 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 7 Tubark 4th = 4 Shake The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Pats Nipper | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:45 | 1st = 8 Pats Nipper 2nd = 11 Bangkok 3rd = 7 Nanpop 4th = 14 Mistica More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 2 Whatsup | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Whatsup 2nd = 4 Proletariat 3rd = 6 Tipla 4th = 5 Ruffy Rahtwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 5 Bucks Row | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Bucks Row 2nd = 4 Ralph 3rd = 2 Maples Image 4th = 1 Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Bad | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:36 | 1st = 7 Bad 2nd = 3 Bright Boy 3rd = 5 Majik Mikado 4th = 6 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Boom Boy | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Boom Boy 2nd = 9 Cider Apple 3rd = 4 Saturn Ops 4th = 10 Off Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 4 Sir Cracker | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Sir Cracker 2nd = 3 Monkeybusiness 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Crest 4th = 7 Parzival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Merciabelle | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Merciabelle 2nd = 6 Jesmond Girl 3rd = 3 Sniper Son 4th = 7 Maddie Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 2 Glengarry Knight | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Glengarry Knight 2nd = 11 Fun In The Dark 3rd = 10 Katamach 4th = 8 Extreme Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Enzian | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Enzian 2nd = 6 Isere 3rd = 10 Miss La Di Da 4th = 8 Miss Eleanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Longshot Glory | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Longshot Glory 2nd = 1 Trail Blazer 3rd = 3 Superior Martini 4th = 2 Ostis Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 13 Jewel Of The Clan | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:20 | 1st = 13 Jewel Of The Clan 2nd = 3 Fortunes Path 3rd = 11 Pulla Swifty 4th = 9 Average Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Over Indulgence | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 4 Over Indulgence 2nd = 6 Cosmic Barwon 3rd = 3 Token Jasper 4th = 1 Secret Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Jeparit | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Jeparit 2nd = 7 South Bend 3rd = 8 Sustained Decision 4th = 11 Pensa Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Onida | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:10 | 1st = 8 Onida 2nd = 2 Horora Vel 3rd = 10 Supreme Gem 4th = 4 Comes N Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 One More Round | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:09 | 1st = 2 One More Round 2nd = 3 Thutmosis 3rd = 1 Rio Star 4th = 9 Hinepara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Nervous An Weird | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:06 | 1st = 7 Nervous An Weird 2nd = 2 Startron 3rd = 3 River Crossing 4th = 1 Minnesota Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 5 Uncle Kenneth | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Uncle Kenneth 2nd = 6 Hoffs Off 3rd = 7 Lemon Zest 4th = 2 Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Simple Request | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:02 | 1st = 3 Simple Request 2nd = 7 Parra Eels 3rd = 4 Just A Matthew 4th = 5 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Showus Ya Diamonds | ||
Sun May 6 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Showus Ya Diamonds 2nd = 5 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 6 Lady Micaela 4th = 1 Final Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 4 Bettor Jiggle | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bettor Jiggle 2nd = 7 Lord Denzel 3rd = 1 Frankies Tooth 4th = 3 Tulhurst Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Scottish Rogue | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Scottish Rogue 2nd = 2 Juthoor 3rd = 8 Zoutori 4th = 4 Rossas Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:52 | 1st = 7 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 10 Mad Lu Li 3rd = 11 Awesome Speed 4th = 8 Spirit Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Shackleys Hill | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 6 Shackleys Hill 2nd = 1 Aquietword 3rd = 5 Pincent Van Gogh 4th = 4 Hes Tough Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Enchanting Image | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Enchanting Image 2nd = 4 Two Seasons 3rd = 1 Bling Dynasty 4th = 3 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 Underpass | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:45 | 1st = 8 Underpass 2nd = 2 Mandee 3rd = 6 Ticked Off 4th = 4 Bilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Ice Princess | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 Ice Princess 2nd = 8 Unileven 3rd = 6 Its The Lovely 4th = 1 Nasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Fame And Fortune | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:35 | 1st = 7 Fame And Fortune 2nd = 2 Cutie Patoutie 3rd = 14 I Am Spartar 4th = 11 Agrovation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Choice Attitude | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Choice Attitude 2nd = 3 Hundyamonth 3rd = 7 Last Chance 4th = 12 Justa Small Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 8 Small Rose 3rd = 4 Headspace 4th = 1 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Blocker | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:26 | 1st = 6 Blocker 2nd = 5 Talkabout Ziggy 3rd = 8 Bigtime Wayno 4th = 1 Red Dot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Every Option | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:19 | 1st = 3 Every Option 2nd = 6 Take After Me 3rd = 2 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 1 Garrys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Liffeybeau | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:15 | 1st = 4 Liffeybeau 2nd = 2 Harvey Bay 3rd = 1 Geegees Soprano 4th = 5 Don Reggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Bugs Boloney | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 8 Im All One 3rd = 3 Ostis Sprite 4th = 9 Black Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Jetsun Singer | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:09 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Singer 2nd = 4 Tilly Toodle 3rd = 5 Crampton 4th = 2 Riccitelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Father Lenihan | ||
Sun May 6 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Father Lenihan 2nd = 9 Rockoneve 3rd = 2 Charlie Horse 4th = 11 Backfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Love Laughing | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:55 | 1st = 6 Love Laughing 2nd = 8 Hot Cruiser 3rd = 5 Rapid Rock 4th = 10 Millers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:51 | 1st = 2 Nangar Panther 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 8 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 7 Statman Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Westar Maggie | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:42 | 1st = 5 Westar Maggie 2nd = 8 Well Defined 3rd = 4 The Great Redeemer 4th = 9 Natives Lasting Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Lightning Parade | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:39 | 1st = 6 Lightning Parade 2nd = 8 Black In Town 3rd = 3 Tui 4th = 4 Major Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Botany Esmay | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:33 | 1st = 5 Botany Esmay 2nd = 1 Cest Lamour 3rd = 7 Mighty Mezz 4th = 9 Leezrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Counter Attack | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:25 | 1st = 5 Counter Attack 2nd = 8 Burlone 3rd = 3 Our Chucky 4th = 1 Grand Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Kauai | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:18 | 1st = 5 Kauai 2nd = 4 Red Queen 3rd = 8 Smash Williams 4th = 7 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Kuridrani | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:15 | 1st = 8 Kuridrani 2nd = 6 Zipping Andre 3rd = 4 Agistri 4th = 2 Red Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Cheerful | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:05 | 1st = 8 Cheerful 2nd = 12 Jake The Mus 3rd = 10 Majestic Chevron 4th = 6 Orlando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Shelbourne Flyer | ||
Sun May 6 2018 11:01 | 1st = 6 Shelbourne Flyer 2nd = 2 Ambers Dolly 3rd = 1 Shifter Magic 4th = 7 Hard Boiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Max | ||
Sun May 6 2018 10:50 | 1st = 2 Max 2nd = 5 Chocolate Fish 3rd = 1 The Big Opal 4th = 7 Point Proven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Fletch | ||
Sun May 6 2018 10:30 | 1st = 7 Fletch 2nd = 6 Tinker Tailor 3rd = 2 Change Is Good 4th = 14 Sounds Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 2 Tallyho Twinkletoe | ||
Sun May 6 2018 10:15 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Twinkletoe 2nd = 8 Game Percy 3rd = 4 Thatz David 4th = 7 Pukeake Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 12 Downtown Train | ||
Sun May 6 2018 10:05 | 1st = 12 Downtown Train 2nd = 10 Firstjoy 3rd = 5 Nicky Anew 4th = 3 Franco Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 10 Wise Men Say | ||
Sun May 6 2018 9:47 | 1st = 10 Wise Men Say 2nd = 8 Napoleon 3rd = 4 Tell Me More 4th = 11 Cullister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 Dont Rock The Boat | ||
Sun May 6 2018 9:40 | 1st = 1 Dont Rock The Boat 2nd = 12 Peggy Nova 3rd = 11 Future Queen 4th = 6 Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sun May 6 2018 0:27 | 1st = 5 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 4 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 8 Asa Torpedo 4th = 7 Winsome Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Sweet Charlee | ||
Sun May 6 2018 0:07 | 1st = 4 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 5 Like Magic 3rd = 6 Mouse Lomar 4th = 1 Hazy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Junk Yard Boss | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:57 | 1st = 1 Junk Yard Boss 2nd = 5 Uncertainty 3rd = 4 Mulga Lass 4th = 7 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Ebony Shadow | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:42 | 1st = 8 Ebony Shadow 2nd = 6 Que Andiamo 3rd = 2 Double Cracker 4th = 4 No Added Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Soho Leviathan | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:35 | 1st = 10 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 5 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 1 Art Keeper 4th = 6 Arthur Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Abba Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:27 | 1st = 2 Abba Monelli 2nd = 8 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 4 Stanga Bolt 4th = 7 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Everest Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:07 | 1st = 3 Everest Monelli 2nd = 4 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 6 Shell Shocked 4th = 7 Lets Get Rocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 23:00 | 1st = 11 The Bucket List 2nd = 1 The Real Nadal 3rd = 2 Tactile Sensation 4th = 9 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Moments | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:47 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 1 Sobered Up 3rd = 3 Explosive Fox 4th = 2 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Doc Hudson | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Doc Hudson 2nd = 1 Mandelbaum 3rd = 4 Jaraig Cruiser 4th = 6 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Haristotle | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:38 | 1st = 6 Haristotle 2nd = 5 Five Lights 3rd = 8 Magic Myer 4th = 3 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Gunner Wish | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:35 | 1st = 1 Gunner Wish 2nd = 8 Cybertron 3rd = 6 Bah Bah Humbug 4th = 3 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Leos Gift | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:32 | 1st = 6 Leos Gift 2nd = 2 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 1 Black Market 4th = 8 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Regal Ambition | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:27 | 1st = 1 Regal Ambition 2nd = 7 Heez Manly 3rd = 4 Batavia Scooter 4th = 9 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Hard Wired | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:24 | 1st = 4 Hard Wired 2nd = 3 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 1 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 8 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Rowley | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:21 | 1st = 4 Rowley 2nd = 3 Itzuptouharry 3rd = 2 Danger Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:18 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 2 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Seventh Cavalry 4th = 3 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Go Brandi | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Go Brandi 2nd = 5 Relocate 3rd = 2 Miss Maple Lea 4th = 4 Alfs Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Coolarama | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Coolarama 2nd = 9 Radar Hill 3rd = 5 All About Ruby 4th = 6 Blue Chip Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Hot Jean | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Hot Jean 2nd = 4 Vee Bee Mate 3rd = 5 Pandoras Galaxy 4th = 6 Destini Agitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:04 | 1st = 2 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 3 Mamma Monelli 3rd = 5 Marydoll 4th = 1 Its The Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Enigman | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Enigman 2nd = 7 Nic Nac 3rd = 2 Bons Ghost 4th = 4 Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:58 | 3rd = 4 Simply Millie 4th = 1 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Taylors Charm | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Taylors Charm 2nd = 8 Little Juzzy 3rd = 4 Simply Millie 4th = 1 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:54 | 1st = 6 Bettors Fire 2nd = 1 Courage Tells 3rd = 10 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 5 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Dr Shreds | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:53 | 1st = 8 Dr Shreds 2nd = 6 Scrumble 3rd = 9 Dr Poppel 4th = 4 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Alotta Talk | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Alotta Talk 2nd = 2 Wise Piquet 3rd = 3 Im All One 4th = 4 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 5 Sikorsky | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Sikorsky 2nd = 7 Are You Ready 3rd = 4 Socks Desire 4th = 2 Fidget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Hello Cody | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hello Cody 2nd = 8 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 6 Supreme Ollie 4th = 5 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Princess Mila | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Princess Mila 2nd = 2 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 1 Showemyourmuscles 4th = 6 Downtown Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Rockstar Jane | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 4 Fabolate 3rd = 5 Short Stacked 4th = 2 Julia Gulia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Berty Mack | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Berty Mack 2nd = 2 Ideal Fella 3rd = 7 Krafty Boy 4th = 3 Stevie Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Milla Rose | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:34 | 1st = 5 Milla Rose 2nd = 8 Canya Wilber 3rd = 7 Silent Boloney 4th = 1 Allen Quintus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Love Is Love | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:33 | 1st = 9 Love Is Love 2nd = 2 Lifes A Jungle 3rd = 6 Threes A Charm 4th = 4 Esther Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Monkey Magic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 10 Monkey Magic 2nd = 2 Fast Stryke 3rd = 1 Bed Talk 4th = 4 Sir Kalahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Wills | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:29 | 1st = 1 Wills 2nd = 6 Crazy Dave 3rd = 5 Quadentate 4th = 4 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Spudtacular | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Spudtacular 2nd = 5 Gregorovitch 3rd = 1 Shima Bar 4th = 3 Vostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Gotta Charcoal | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Gotta Charcoal 2nd = 3 Marys Desire 3rd = 2 Sister Tee 4th = 5 Bombshell Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 King of Swing | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 King of Swing 2nd = 7 Bechers Brook 3rd = 9 Cott Beach 4th = 10 Ocean Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Harlan Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 8 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 7 Subscribe 4th = 3 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 My Little Mate 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 6 Special Road 4th = 2 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 I Feel Good | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 I Feel Good 2nd = 2 Locus 3rd = 1 Fast Arrow 4th = 6 Our Boy Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Jonny Bravo | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:14 | 1st = 2 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 4 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 6 Dr Gammiris 4th = 8 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Shez All Rock | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Shez All Rock 2nd = 9 Crookwell Jake 3rd = 1 Mango Stride 4th = 5 Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Moto Kenny 4th = 4 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 2 Paraphernalia 4th = 8 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Controller | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Controller 2nd = 2 Manticore 3rd = 8 Sunlit Quealy 4th = 4 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Major Studleigh | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:03 | 1st = 9 Major Studleigh 2nd = 2 Hallyagodadoisgrin 3rd = 3 Prettyintheoutback 4th = 6 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Little Grove | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 8 Little Grove 2nd = 3 Dance Away 3rd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 7 Rickshaw Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Scholarly | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Scholarly 2nd = 4 He Ekscels 3rd = 5 Big Hammer 4th = 2 Sly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Yankees Ethics | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Yankees Ethics 2nd = 1 Zipping Kelly 3rd = 6 Rockstar Kerr 4th = 3 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Weaponry | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:57 | 1st = 9 Weaponry 2nd = 8 Showman Charlie 3rd = 7 Friends 4th = 3 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Military Master | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Military Master 2nd = 1 Addfueltofire 3rd = 10 Lord Lexus 4th = 11 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Kadalex Kid | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:53 | 1st = 4 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 1 Monster Fish 3rd = 2 Aston Hinkley 4th = 7 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Fire And Smoke | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:48 | 1st = 3 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 1 Rumble Drive 3rd = 5 Dyna Bobbi 4th = 4 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Madluce Missile | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Madluce Missile 2nd = 4 Two Amor 3rd = 2 Lucky Jackson 4th = 1 Laudit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Strickland | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Strickland 2nd = 9 Corleones Girl 3rd = 6 Toms Desire 4th = 7 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Obstruction | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:42 | 1st = 4 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Collectanator 3rd = 6 Trickster Lumik 4th = 5 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Nica Macdonon | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 2 Opia 3rd = 4 Whistlejacket 4th = 1 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Diddilee | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Diddilee 2nd = 5 Kanzan 3rd = 2 Winxette 4th = 3 Camden Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Phoebe Imperial | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Phoebe Imperial 2nd = 7 Safrakova 3rd = 2 Show Of Faith 4th = 10 Jansson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Dr Summer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Summer 2nd = 7 Dr Walter 3rd = 2 Black Shirley 4th = 1 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Cobbler Lane | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Cobbler Lane 2nd = 7 Hes Chiming 3rd = 5 Renee Dale 4th = 8 Multi Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Snipes | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Snipes 2nd = 1 Faolan 3rd = 6 Lady Annabel 4th = 5 Scallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Nash Road Betty | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Nash Road Betty 2nd = 4 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 6 Lonnie Knight 4th = 5 Nolita Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Bettor Go Go | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:27 | 1st = 8 Bettor Go Go 2nd = 2 Freds Under Fire 3rd = 6 Vapar Glenn 4th = 10 Madaboutthechase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Goodboy Cowboy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Goodboy Cowboy 2nd = 5 Mymatethomo 3rd = 11 Marty Major 4th = 7 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Heat Up | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:24 | 1st = 8 Heat Up 2nd = 2 Glorious Leader 3rd = 3 Spuds Mate 4th = 7 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Liberty Rose | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 10 Liberty Rose 2nd = 1 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 7 Our Angel Of Harlem 4th = 2 Amelias Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Tornado Time | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Tornado Time 2nd = 3 Rose Of Lumpinee 3rd = 8 Lee Booboo 4th = 4 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Hot Talk | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Hot Talk 2nd = 2 Bel Classico 3rd = 4 Tempete Rouge 4th = 6 Copywriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Labuan Starfish | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Labuan Starfish 2nd = 4 Zoobie 3rd = 1 Dr Watson 4th = 8 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Lucky Lombo | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 5 Audi Hare 3rd = 7 Without You 4th = 4 Eye See Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Delight My Soul | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:09 | 1st = 5 Delight My Soul 2nd = 4 Bettor Babe 3rd = 8 Three Kisses 4th = 6 Gooddealehemily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Dynamic Street | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Street 2nd = 2 Dyna Elise 3rd = 5 Smash Flash 4th = 8 Dyna Jenaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Benkennie Chic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 1 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 6 Dyna Elias 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:03 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 3 Coffee Bay 3rd = 6 Dot Ayou 4th = 7 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Hegemon | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hegemon 2nd = 6 Honorary Miss 3rd = 7 Access All Areas 4th = 2 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Turn It Up | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:59 | 1st = 7 Turn It Up 2nd = 1 Mach Up 3rd = 8 Haydens Meddle 4th = 12 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Mandrake Mae | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 2 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 7 Long Spring Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Bettor Pay Me | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Bettor Pay Me 2nd = 11 Devil Of Tyne 3rd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 3 Victoria Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:54 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Won 2nd = 8 Vicky Sheffield 3rd = 5 Perfectlyimperfect 4th = 3 Gracie Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Our Echo Rose | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Our Echo Rose 2nd = 4 Shreks Typhoon 3rd = 2 Apila Cash 4th = 6 One More Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 1 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 3 Responder 4th = 7 Chal Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Three Amigos | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Three Amigos 2nd = 3 Conquest Girl 3rd = 8 Bigtime Rapid 4th = 2 Bigtime Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Dyna Winter | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Dyna Winter 2nd = 2 Dodge An Steele 4th = 7 Shield Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Voulait | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Voulait 2nd = 7 Dangerous Behavior 3rd = 1 Natch 4th = 11 Play Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Mystic Marlow | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 7 Its My Time 3rd = 2 Fizzy Bale 4th = 6 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 10 Willem 3rd = 6 Royal Hustler 4th = 2 Another Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Italian Delight | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:39 | 1st = 3 Italian Delight 2nd = 6 Seaswift Joy 3rd = 4 Step Up 4th = 1 Check In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Kiacatoo Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Kiacatoo Dancer 2nd = 2 Waitohi 3rd = 6 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 4 Shary Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Ebb | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ebb 2nd = 3 El Tigera 3rd = 5 Dr Marshmellow 4th = 9 Timeless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Parramatta | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Parramatta 2nd = 4 Star Writer 3rd = 7 Saloon Passage 4th = 1 What A Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 My Little Oliver | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 My Little Oliver 2nd = 1 Integrated 3rd = 2 Kaphit 4th = 7 Artillery Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 14 Sheriff | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:29 | 1st = 14 Sheriff 2nd = 4 Pats Delight 3rd = 9 Sicario 4th = 8 On The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Antarctic Lass | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Antarctic Lass 2nd = 5 Zipping Galon 3rd = 4 Chile Allen 4th = 6 Limburg Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Reva | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 Reva 2nd = 6 Alldaybliss 3rd = 8 Its Me Telowie 4th = 2 Doubledipofheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Campaign Drive | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:23 | 1st = 10 Campaign Drive 2nd = 2 Rattlenhum 3rd = 7 Dont Pass Im Fast 4th = 11 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Tiggerlong Daisy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:21 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Daisy 2nd = 1 Budge 3rd = 8 Myalla Griffo 4th = 2 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 11 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 6 Soho Changeling 3rd = 8 Sea Me Smile 4th = 1 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Its My Lucknow | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 12 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 6 Soho Changeling 3rd = 8 Sea Me Smile 4th = 1 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Daisy Lara 2nd = 2 Allegro Lass 3rd = 3 Cosmic Odette 4th = 1 Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Leper Messiah | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Leper Messiah 2nd = 2 My Mate Bunji 3rd = 4 Red Midnight 4th = 3 Broken Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Why Not Leo | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Why Not Leo 2nd = 7 Mother Monster 3rd = 6 Parumba Taylah 4th = 1 Totally Bullish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Capeos | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 13 Capeos 2nd = 1 Bulltruck 3rd = 2 Currumbin Craft 4th = 7 Off Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Solid Gold | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Solid Gold 2nd = 4 Parker 3rd = 7 Bettor Step Aside 4th = 6 Aramis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Art Prevails | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Art Prevails 2nd = 2 Alpe De Huez 3rd = 9 Twoforsixty 4th = 3 Maggies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Icarus | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Icarus 2nd = 1 Slingshot Maxi 3rd = 8 Saintly Jack 4th = 7 Dyna Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Blackhawk Dee | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Blackhawk Dee 2nd = 5 Power Player 3rd = 1 Beegumbah Bliss 4th = 9 My Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Wrangler Duke | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 3 Our Chittybangbang 3rd = 10 Sabrage 4th = 8 Gotta Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Nicconi Poni | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Nicconi Poni 2nd = 6 Sly Song 3rd = 8 Tycoon Roxy 4th = 1 Beth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Mikey Maguire | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:59 | 1st = 8 Mikey Maguire 2nd = 5 Bettor Be Gold 3rd = 9 Swamp Major 4th = 4 Tennyson Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Iceni Skye | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Iceni Skye 2nd = 4 Go Alice Go 3rd = 8 Iceni Crusader 4th = 7 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 3 Rainbow Ruby 3rd = 5 Buds Delight 4th = 8 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Regal Idea 2nd = 7 Ektoras 3rd = 11 Laughyaheadoff 4th = 3 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Country Gal | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Country Gal 2nd = 6 Alonso Power 3rd = 2 Assasins Code 4th = 4 Surfonic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Canelliesparkle | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:50 | 1st = 10 Canelliesparkle 2nd = 5 Batman Bart 3rd = 3 The Quick Shadow 4th = 2 Outa Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 4 No Time Toulouse 4th = 2 Bigtime Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Harmat | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 2 Harmat 2nd = 1 In The Que 3rd = 8 Mollified 4th = 3 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Ace Stryker | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 13 Ace Stryker 2nd = 2 Beau Dancer 3rd = 7 Its Not An Issue 4th = 1 Ambitious Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Rooster Bush | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Rooster Bush 2nd = 4 Regan Keeping 3rd = 1 Rare Scents 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Alpha Midas | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Alpha Midas 2nd = 2 Destini Cowboy 3rd = 8 County Crossing 4th = 3 Tashendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Geenas Success | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Geenas Success 2nd = 4 Tereskova 3rd = 3 Il Pirata 4th = 12 C K Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Sociable | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Sociable 2nd = 6 Call Me Hector 3rd = 1 Silver Jolt 4th = 2 Threepeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Dollys Wally | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Dollys Wally 2nd = 7 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 8 Maywyn Rewards 4th = 1 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Miss Entice | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Entice 2nd = 2 Alberta Magic 3rd = 6 Somnium 4th = 7 Swansong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:29 | 1st = 3 Speeding Spur 2nd = 10 Enghien 3rd = 4 Destiny Jones 4th = 5 Temporale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Giorgio | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:26 | 1st = 8 Giorgio 2nd = 7 Lonesome Ollie 3rd = 4 Just Jorji 4th = 9 Elusive Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Always Rockin | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Always Rockin 2nd = 2 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 10 Billy Braveheart 4th = 1 Crossfirehall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Silver Kisses | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Silver Kisses 2nd = 2 Adalind 3rd = 3 Barbs Bloss 4th = 5 Spanish Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Midair Meltdown | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:21 | 1st = 2 Midair Meltdown 2nd = 8 Blisstar 3rd = 3 Dayraid 4th = 4 Jaminas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Midnite Starling | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 5 Midnite Starling 2nd = 3 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 1 Kiwi Collision 4th = 2 Siennas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Alamein Tane | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 9 Alamein Tane 2nd = 5 Stole Me Car 3rd = 4 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 3 Not Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Miss Defiance | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Defiance 2nd = 1 Abstain 3rd = 5 Grey Nada 4th = 7 Lots Of Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Whinging Wilko | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Whinging Wilko 2nd = 2 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 1 Keavy 4th = 5 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Red Reactor | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:11 | 1st = 6 Red Reactor 2nd = 11 Make Way 3rd = 8 Cowboys N Indians 4th = 9 Caitlyn Clarke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Executive Dash | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Executive Dash 2nd = 2 Thats Perfect 3rd = 5 Trent From Punchy 4th = 9 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Kaptan Apollo | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:06 | 1st = 2 Kaptan Apollo 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 4 Larriconi 4th = 5 Tempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Jethrowtull | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:05 | 1st = 7 Jethrowtull 2nd = 8 Teevee Rema 3rd = 1 Son Of Bogart 4th = 5 Hansome Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Burn Like Fire | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:02 | 1st = 7 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 6 Uncle Bump 3rd = 4 Bear Cabang 4th = 3 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 More The Better | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 More The Better 2nd = 5 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 1 Billy Badger 4th = 6 Raukapuka Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Corbie Abbey | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:57 | 1st = 6 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 2 Chickies Boy 3rd = 10 The Pix 4th = 11 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mondella | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Mondella 2nd = 7 Road Cam 3rd = 8 Strudel 4th = 3 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Mi Ju Dan | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:54 | 1st = 10 Mi Ju Dan 2nd = 2 As Himself 3rd = 9 Isundula Artist 4th = 8 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Big In America | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Big In America 2nd = 5 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 7 Snoop Stride 4th = 10 The Rath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Owen | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Owen 2nd = 2 Lucha 3rd = 3 Opawa Bear 4th = 8 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Tee Tanga | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Tee Tanga 2nd = 6 One For Tod 3rd = 1 Treeman Shelby 4th = 5 Exhibit Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Supaliner | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 12 Supaliner 2nd = 8 Stirling William 3rd = 6 Cheap Tint 4th = 3 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Lovely Bundy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:41 | 1st = 3 Lovely Bundy 2nd = 6 Magnafique 3rd = 2 Torbjorn 4th = 7 Bro Fawkes S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 6 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 8 Dyna Chill 4th = 2 Sir Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Ghadastar | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Ghadastar 2nd = 9 Artistic Bella 3rd = 8 Major Powers 4th = 1 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Our Deliverance | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Our Deliverance 2nd = 9 Spring Ivan 3rd = 2 Whippy Midget 4th = 4 Mulrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 14 Luby Lou | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 14 Luby Lou 2nd = 13 Winterfell 3rd = 11 Majestic Man 4th = 15 Majestic Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Major League | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Major League 2nd = 2 Mach Charm 3rd = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 1 Msflibbertigibbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Dark Whirlwind | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Dark Whirlwind 2nd = 6 Anabella 3rd = 4 Reward For Riches 4th = 5 Cedar Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Charlu Skye | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Charlu Skye 2nd = 2 Chimbu Park 3rd = 8 Lauries Sticka 4th = 5 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Tapa | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tapa 2nd = 10 Nasty Gal 3rd = 1 Barachiel 4th = 13 Fast Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Opawa Harry | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Opawa Harry 2nd = 8 Pikopiko Connor 3rd = 6 Dreamzone 4th = 7 Clover Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 8 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 2 Vanderville 4th = 7 Rays Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Sophias Angel | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sophias Angel 2nd = 9 Whosashadylady 3rd = 7 Molly Malones 4th = 5 Class Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Gitcha Hummin | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:14 | 1st = 5 Gitcha Hummin 2nd = 4 Topaz Tan 3rd = 1 Rathnait 4th = 6 Blumentrit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Smooth Truth | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Smooth Truth 2nd = 10 Dark Elixir 3rd = 1 Tully Ho 4th = 7 Dragoneight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Lincoln Road | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:09 | 1st = 11 Lincoln Road 2nd = 1 Lerato 3rd = 3 Ideal Holiday 4th = 5 English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Rip Masters | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Rip Masters 2nd = 3 Wild Promises 3rd = 9 Big Gee Tee 4th = 4 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Slippery Jade | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 6 Slippery Jade 2nd = 11 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 4 All After Me 4th = 2 Beauty Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 12 Nothing But A Saga | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 12 Nothing But A Saga 2nd = 5 Arena Queen 3rd = 4 Vladivostok 4th = 8 What Girls Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Eamon Maguire | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:59 | 1st = 6 Eamon Maguire 3rd = 8 Bonnie Joan 4th = 7 Buster Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Poor Old Frank | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:58 | 1st = 5 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 8 Duty Free 3rd = 7 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 3 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Whos Knocking | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 11 Whos Knocking 2nd = 3 Prince Jacko 3rd = 2 Croix De Vie 4th = 13 Riverset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Stroganoff | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Stroganoff 2nd = 1 Sail Surfer 3rd = 3 Mr Mickey 4th = 4 Spanish Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 8 Alamein Lady 3rd = 4 Dark Syrah 4th = 3 De Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Beau Cishlom | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:48 | 1st = 10 Beau Cishlom 2nd = 11 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 3 Illinois Beauty 4th = 2 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Macon County | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Macon County 2nd = 2 Melanion 3rd = 4 You Want 4th = 6 Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Canya Canya | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Canya Canya 2nd = 4 Miss Larra 3rd = 8 Mad Ones 4th = 1 Daisy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Ragazzo Del Corsa | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Ragazzo Del Corsa 2nd = 9 Chica Peeps 3rd = 8 Uthred 4th = 2 King Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Majestic One | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:40 | 1st = 12 Majestic One 2nd = 9 Sex On Fire 3rd = 8 Malabar Spur 4th = 10 Aoraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Trianna | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Trianna 2nd = 3 Winlock Strecker 3rd = 1 Powerful Lomar 4th = 7 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 In Bengal | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 In Bengal 2nd = 11 Apache Lad 3rd = 4 Tuivasa 4th = 2 Winners Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Had Better Daze | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:33 | 1st = 7 Had Better Daze 2nd = 5 Ripple Ryder 3rd = 1 Adhara Gold 4th = 6 Turbo Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Keano Town | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Keano Town 2nd = 1 As It Lies 3rd = 2 Our Free Will 4th = 7 Lilas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Another Masterpiece | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:29 | 1st = 2 Another Masterpiece 2nd = 7 A Bettor Act 3rd = 9 Heisenberg 4th = 3 Zinny Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Rachels Dream | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 6 Rachels Dream 2nd = 2 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 4 Laces Out 4th = 8 Becks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 None Bettor | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:23 | 1st = 5 None Bettor 2nd = 2 Mini Miracle 3rd = 4 Dapper Bessie 4th = 8 Midloin Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Spare Ticket | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Spare Ticket 2nd = 3 Swindlers Miss 3rd = 6 Eden Road 4th = 1 Big Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Zack | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Zack 2nd = 4 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 5 Dyna Boomer 4th = 6 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Dechambeau | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Dechambeau 2nd = 4 Weetbix Bites 3rd = 7 Ryben Bill 4th = 3 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 El Toranado | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 2 El Toranado 2nd = 6 Howdee 3rd = 5 Woogie 4th = 3 Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Concertina | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Concertina 2nd = 6 Another Buddy 3rd = 1 Conrod Kenze 4th = 8 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Miss Streisand | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Streisand 2nd = 2 One Kool Kat 3rd = 3 Arma Indie 4th = 6 Gold Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Gotcha Mocha | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:09 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Mocha 2nd = 8 Frosty Black Jay 3rd = 1 Ladylike Grace 4th = 3 Drives Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Kingsbrae Biddy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:06 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Biddy 2nd = 1 You Telam Joy 3rd = 9 Kulu Ruby 4th = 6 Bogan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Motorised | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Motorised 2nd = 3 Friendly Dragon 3rd = 1 Court Clown 4th = 6 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 2 Runway Idole 3rd = 6 Spring Solomon 4th = 3 Lochinvar Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Champagne Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Champagne Lucy 2nd = 3 Hurry Harriet 3rd = 5 Apocalypto 4th = 7 Up The Stairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 15 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:59 | 1st = 15 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 1 McLovin 3rd = 17 War Machine 4th = 6 Red Hot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Penfold | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 7 Penfold 2nd = 10 Trades Hall 3rd = 3 Schappose 4th = 2 Gagosian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Buy Me Diamonds | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 7 Buy Me Diamonds 2nd = 2 Kracka Barcia 3rd = 6 Pat Malone 4th = 4 Bees On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 My Bouquet | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 My Bouquet 2nd = 2 Laurash Action 3rd = 9 Coconut Lass 4th = 6 Fancy A Boherna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Hypocritical | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:48 | 1st = 9 Hypocritical 2nd = 6 Whos John Galt 3rd = 3 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 2 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 9 Surface To Air 2nd = 3 Nevaeh 3rd = 8 Party Starter 4th = 1 Grinydontcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Midnite Party | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Midnite Party 2nd = 4 Flash Lock 3rd = 8 Agatha Crusty 4th = 5 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Cut Loose Luc | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:41 | 1st = 9 Cut Loose Luc 2nd = 1 Shifting Sand 3rd = 7 Clover Frazer 4th = 8 Lightning Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Rhyming Puppet | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Rhyming Puppet 2nd = 2 Like A Shot 3rd = 6 Our Finvarra 4th = 3 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 She Reigns | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 She Reigns 2nd = 1 Adelle 3rd = 4 Vatican Hill 4th = 3 Splitting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Weetbix Mini | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Weetbix Mini 2nd = 1 Japika Gold 3rd = 4 Beast 4th = 2 Five Times Table |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Bo Zephyr | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bo Zephyr 2nd = 3 Dream Passenger 3rd = 4 Lunar Joy 4th = 5 Alpha Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Sevensneakpeeks | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:33 | 1st = 4 Sevensneakpeeks 2nd = 6 Tophat 3rd = 1 Dawn Ofa New Brew 4th = 3 Rock With Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Bettor Aim | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Aim 2nd = 2 Ohanzee 3rd = 4 Kendra 4th = 5 Change Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Robin The Rich | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Robin The Rich 2nd = 1 Callisto Moon 3rd = 3 Ecology 4th = 7 Our Surfer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Our Cinderella | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 11 Our Cinderella 2nd = 2 Military Prince 3rd = 16 Sagres Point 4th = 12 Cheeky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Hot Marlow | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Hot Marlow 2nd = 5 Nangar Bear 3rd = 7 Big Col Prosser 4th = 1 Just A Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Knock Me Over | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 1 Knock Me Over 2nd = 2 Regal Waz 3rd = 7 Jappular 4th = 8 Lake Buelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Joey Emgrand | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:21 | 1st = 1 Joey Emgrand 2nd = 7 Lauries Nitro 3rd = 6 Zulu Venom 4th = 8 Fire Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 First Family | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 First Family 2nd = 4 Zaze 3rd = 2 Shangato 4th = 3 I Wear Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Idol Tom | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:18 | 1st = 6 Idol Tom 2nd = 8 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 1 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 4 Audacious Assin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Fastest Indian | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Fastest Indian 2nd = 2 Miss Travers 3rd = 6 Gregs Prince 4th = 4 Avatar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Tiny Octane | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:14 | 1st = 1 Tiny Octane 2nd = 7 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 8 Bruree Jewel 4th = 6 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Subtle Advice | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Subtle Advice 2nd = 8 Iownaturbo 3rd = 4 Rafferty Delights 4th = 7 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 5 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 2 Kulu Chance 3rd = 7 Jackies Lady 4th = 8 Kulu Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Spring Bloom | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:06 | 1st = 7 Spring Bloom 2nd = 4 Croydon Boys 3rd = 8 Bean Monelli 4th = 2 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Ons Vier | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Ons Vier 2nd = 5 Bull Bailey 3rd = 7 Isadora Twinkle 4th = 4 Eden Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Morse | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:02 | 1st = 8 Morse 2nd = 3 Ridens Reach 3rd = 5 Son Of Gus 4th = 1 Dual Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Baby Farrah | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Baby Farrah 2nd = 1 All The Wine 3rd = 4 Grey Honor 4th = 5 Peddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:58 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 6 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 3 Idol Hot 4th = 2 So Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Tip Toe Traction | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 2 Tip Toe Traction 2nd = 4 Ferno The Nando 3rd = 8 Superior Martini 4th = 6 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Leopardite | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Leopardite 2nd = 6 Shadow Affair 3rd = 3 Billy Cruz 4th = 2 Tugboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Kota Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 3 Kota Flyer 2nd = 10 Now Ask Me 3rd = 5 Poetic Heart 4th = 6 Gap The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Shaes Magic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Shaes Magic 2nd = 1 Precious Parker 3rd = 6 Mazs Mitzi 4th = 7 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Good To Know | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:44 | 1st = 7 Good To Know 2nd = 3 Bravo Rose 3rd = 4 Flash Gee 4th = 5 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Krusty | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:41 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Krusty 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Taber 3rd = 8 Argus Filch 4th = 1 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Duble Gaze | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 10 Duble Gaze 2nd = 7 Such A Hussy 3rd = 12 Zanjan 4th = 1 Eagleworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Big Deal | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Big Deal 2nd = 8 Rapid Rock 3rd = 7 See Ya Mate 4th = 3 Jaggered Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 11 Handsome Return | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 11 Handsome Return 2nd = 2 Bushfire 3rd = 3 Gorbachev 4th = 7 So It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:33 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Best 2nd = 4 Nureyev 3rd = 3 Statement Made 4th = 9 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Skye And Me | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Skye And Me 2nd = 9 Schumer 3rd = 1 Amazing Grace 4th = 12 Just Like Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Breemelia Swift | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:27 | 1st = 7 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 5 Allen Punter 3rd = 4 Aitch 4th = 1 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Levee Bank | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Levee Bank 2nd = 4 Manzana 3rd = 7 Attainment 4th = 6 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Empire State | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Empire State 2nd = 2 Black Shark 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Avenue 4th = 1 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Hello Miss Kitty | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:16 | 1st = 2 Hello Miss Kitty 2nd = 4 Lettuceonthebeach 3rd = 6 No Tangles 4th = 7 Protect My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Rocksetta | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:12 | 1st = 5 Rocksetta 2nd = 8 Elle The Model 3rd = 6 Pininfarina 4th = 4 Oakfield Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Hardaway Zoe | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Zoe 2nd = 2 Dexs Affair 3rd = 5 Spring Shower 4th = 7 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Packen | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Packen 2nd = 2 Exilia Miss 3rd = 1 Bobs A Dazzler 4th = 3 Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Serendipity Man | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:03 | 1st = 7 Serendipity Man 2nd = 6 Spring King 3rd = 5 Rhynstone Hawk 4th = 3 Sparkling Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Haylin Rouge | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Haylin Rouge 2nd = 1 Discovered 3rd = 9 Indigo A Go Go 4th = 3 The Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Poppys Rose 2nd = 6 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 5 Warrior Rose 4th = 4 Negative Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 11 China Star | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:56 | 1st = 11 China Star 2nd = 1 All In Vogue 3rd = 10 Royal Ruby 4th = 8 Missy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:52 | 1st = 2 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 1 Zaras Delight 3rd = 3 Cheers Kathy 4th = 6 Franco Totem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Bling Dynasty | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:49 | 1st = 6 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 8 Mickey Rawson 3rd = 2 Pergamon 4th = 5 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Paris Carver | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:45 | 1st = 8 Paris Carver 2nd = 2 Lass Vegas 3rd = 7 Sweet Bouquet 4th = 6 Dundalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Allen Optic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:43 | 1st = 4 Allen Optic 2nd = 8 Ecclefechan 3rd = 3 Allen Eamon 4th = 6 Gunner Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Hunza Valley | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Hunza Valley 2nd = 1 Rawhide Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Saucy Dreams 4th = 4 Conquer the Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Cosmo Trav | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 3 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 8 Rusty Towbar 4th = 2 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Persistent Shadow | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:34 | 1st = 2 Persistent Shadow 2nd = 3 Sanosuke 3rd = 4 Princess Cavallo 4th = 5 Two Of A Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 4 Heavenward | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Heavenward 2nd = 7 Forbid Me Not 3rd = 5 Red Devil 4th = 6 Toorak Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Im Zoolander | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:28 | 1st = 3 Im Zoolander 2nd = 8 Slippers Wish 3rd = 1 Diego Bale 4th = 6 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 High Delight | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 High Delight 2nd = 1 Augusta In April 3rd = 3 Mr Butcher 4th = 13 The Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 5 Ruby Love | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Ruby Love 2nd = 2 Remington 3rd = 13 Incantation 4th = 1 Choice Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Invictus Lawless | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 3 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 8 Keep Talking 3rd = 5 Tzar Norma 4th = 1 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Psychedelic | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Psychedelic 2nd = 2 Fire And Ice 3rd = 5 Lenny The Legend 4th = 3 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Leos Son | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Leos Son 2nd = 7 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 1 Fired Up Jed 4th = 6 Elodea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 La Jaydo Zulu | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:14 | 1st = 6 La Jaydo Zulu 2nd = 8 Regal Bill 3rd = 5 Indominous Dane 4th = 7 Spring Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Lady Marionette | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Marionette 2nd = 4 Admire Gratzi 3rd = 1 Trumbo 4th = 10 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Rosco Fields | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:06 | 1st = 4 Rosco Fields 2nd = 6 Spring Leesa 3rd = 3 Jables 4th = 8 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Minkas Destiny | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 8 Team Son 3rd = 7 Miss Booming 4th = 5 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Approval | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:59 | 1st = 4 Know Approval 2nd = 2 Sozins Emperor 3rd = 6 Cathy Maree 4th = 1 Chop Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Benne Fortuna | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Steve 3rd = 1 Firefly James 4th = 7 Cosmic Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Fearless Al | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Fearless Al 2nd = 13 Pleasure Bomb 3rd = 6 Comes N Goes 4th = 5 Nick The Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Beauden | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Beauden 2nd = 5 Sea Star 3rd = 12 Dreams Of Platinum 4th = 14 Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Bounty Hawke | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Bounty Hawke 2nd = 7 Untapped Fury 3rd = 8 Bungaloo Ruby 4th = 4 Spring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Zaire Diva | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:42 | 1st = 8 Zaire Diva 2nd = 7 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 4 Someones Singing 4th = 1 Justabitlikemum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Ohoka Billy | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:41 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 2 Miss Dupre 3rd = 3 Oliver Black 4th = 7 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Nitro Nicole | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Nitro Nicole 2nd = 3 Mini Tron 3rd = 5 Gone Rusty 4th = 4 Mr Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Maid Of Ore | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:35 | 1st = 6 Maid Of Ore 2nd = 1 Kianga 3rd = 2 Spirit Force 4th = 3 Polar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 3 Funny Side 3rd = 6 Not Far Zuess 4th = 1 Spot A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Mister Okay | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:28 | 1st = 3 Mister Okay 2nd = 1 Danyos Lozza 3rd = 2 Better Value 4th = 6 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Know Answer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Know Answer 2nd = 7 Boston Billy 3rd = 2 Little Krakatoa 4th = 6 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 My Fernando Tim | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:22 | 1st = 3 My Fernando Tim 2nd = 7 Emily Skye 3rd = 6 Porschas Girl 4th = 8 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Sweepstake | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:17 | 1st = 2 Sweepstake 2nd = 11 Mcphoebe 3rd = 8 Danmulan 4th = 12 Miss Oahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Blue Max | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:12 | 1st = 4 Blue Max 2nd = 3 Tylahs Shout 3rd = 1 Quiksilver Storm 4th = 8 Rock The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Jase | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:06 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Jase 2nd = 4 Mertz 3rd = 5 Fiery Affair 4th = 1 Eyrewell Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Spring Vadar | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 12:03 | 1st = 1 Spring Vadar 2nd = 2 Bungaloo Jedda 3rd = 5 Teddle Tale 4th = 3 Dulcie Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Bear Left | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:58 | 1st = 5 Bear Left 2nd = 6 Senor Ollie 3rd = 4 Round Nose 4th = 3 Blue Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Boston Powers | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:49 | 1st = 6 Boston Powers 2nd = 4 Kevron 3rd = 8 Homebush Tasha 4th = 3 Goldstar Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Roll the Gold | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:42 | 1st = 6 Roll the Gold 2nd = 1 Handfull 3rd = 3 Tavigarde 4th = 5 Animator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Sweet Strike | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:37 | 1st = 2 Sweet Strike 2nd = 8 Shawnee Jaguar 3rd = 9 Irinka Jenna 4th = 4 Mirror Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:33 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 8 Fabres Lass 3rd = 1 Sass em Up 4th = 5 Goldstar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Flamin Miracle | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:22 | 1st = 5 Flamin Miracle 2nd = 6 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 4 Banyuatis 4th = 8 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Oh So Nitro | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:16 | 1st = 2 Oh So Nitro 2nd = 3 Fantastic Daisy 3rd = 5 Dig Dig Dig 4th = 7 Token Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 8 Rock N Affair | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 11:07 | 1st = 8 Rock N Affair 2nd = 1 Rio Star 3rd = 2 Comeback 4th = 4 Dalla Mosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Running Freer | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 10:57 | 1st = 1 Running Freer 2nd = 3 Fiery Jemma 3rd = 4 Step Inside Love 4th = 2 Right On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cossie Cooper | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 10:41 | 1st = 4 Cossie Cooper 2nd = 5 Eyrewell Ebony 3rd = 1 Glass Harpoon 4th = 7 Sly Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Flamingo | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 10:32 | 1st = 6 Flamingo 2nd = 3 The Bandito 3rd = 5 Bring To The Block 4th = 1 Disturbance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Ryder | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 10:22 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ryder 2nd = 5 Chitina Tin 3rd = 6 Goldstar Alfie 4th = 4 Feral Dove Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Jaded Affair | ||
Fri Apr 6 2018 10:06 | 1st = 4 Jaded Affair 2nd = 9 Abacus Magic 3rd = 5 Elora 4th = 8 Lisas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 All The Rave | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 23:45 | 1st = 2 All The Rave 2nd = 6 Sure Enough 3rd = 7 Excel Like Fever 4th = 1 Double Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Admiral Nelson | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 23:22 | 1st = 8 Admiral Nelson 2nd = 6 Blue Blaze 3rd = 4 No Added Sugar 4th = 3 Oldmate Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 7 Rockin Tonight | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 23:15 | 1st = 7 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 1 Lots Of Time 3rd = 8 Miss Lardie Da 4th = 3 Call Me Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Ideal Grace | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 23:02 | 1st = 3 Ideal Grace 2nd = 7 Stilton Smiley 3rd = 8 One For Tiger 4th = 5 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Dalmatynski | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Dalmatynski 2nd = 3 No Not Me 3rd = 8 Berisha 4th = 6 Mr Canna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Mahna Mahna | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Mahna Mahna 2nd = 2 Excel To Dream 3rd = 4 Uneducated 4th = 8 Tru Blu Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Springfield Hugh | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:40 | 1st = 9 Springfield Hugh 2nd = 11 Fira Sunset 3rd = 7 Upandgone 4th = 4 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Downtown Pixie | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Downtown Pixie 2nd = 7 All Fueled Up 3rd = 6 Jacoby Raider 4th = 5 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Our Aqua Blue | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:34 | 1st = 6 Our Aqua Blue 2nd = 7 In Dee Genes 3rd = 3 Really Magic 4th = 2 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Subscribe | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:23 | 1st = 8 Subscribe 2nd = 1 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 9 Bulldog Stringer 4th = 6 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Rose Of Midnight | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:20 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Midnight 2nd = 4 Curly Girly 3rd = 8 Roses For Tammy 4th = 1 Precious Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Chok Chai | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 4 Chok Chai 2nd = 5 Back To The Beach 3rd = 8 Bettor Be Supreme 4th = 1 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 6 Dream Weaver 3rd = 8 Groovy Sweet 4th = 4 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Crickets Dash | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:09 | 1st = 8 Crickets Dash 2nd = 5 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 1 No Road 4th = 3 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Quids In | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:05 | 1st = 7 Quids In 2nd = 1 Space Ghost 3rd = 5 Lisa Monelli 4th = 8 Lady Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Eastbro Paddy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Eastbro Paddy 2nd = 6 Lagom 3rd = 1 No City Chick 4th = 4 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:58 | 3rd = 1 Turbo Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Songar Sunset | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Songar Sunset 2nd = 4 Dark Knight 3rd = 1 Turbo Diddle 4th = 6 Little Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Bundy Cutter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 2 Innocent Man 3rd = 1 Old Mate Kick 4th = 4 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Khun Lek | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:50 | 1st = 11 Khun Lek 2nd = 5 Our Jeremes Gem 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Arch 4th = 3 Betshes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Fiesty Girl | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:48 | 1st = 3 Fiesty Girl 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Sprite 3rd = 4 Aston Cuthbert 4th = 8 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Glenreagh Ikara | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Glenreagh Ikara 2nd = 7 Uncle Dawell 3rd = 4 Binglebar Girl 4th = 6 Suens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Leviatham | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Leviatham 2nd = 4 Apache Gundi 3rd = 5 Need More Coin 4th = 1 Wise Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Systamatic | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Systamatic 2nd = 4 Matilda Dawn 3rd = 8 Aqua Moneypenny 4th = 5 Officially Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Gina Sannette | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Gina Sannette 2nd = 3 Key Lexus 3rd = 4 Fipa Narchi 4th = 6 Wolf Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bashful Cloud | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bashful Cloud 2nd = 5 Burner Bant 3rd = 1 Slow Dancer 4th = 7 Faringdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 5 King Of Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Jilliby Royal 4th = 6 All Jokers Todaright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Aston Venus | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Aston Venus 2nd = 3 Big Butterbean 3rd = 1 Its Fresh 4th = 2 Python Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Two Jay | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Two Jay 2nd = 2 Oh So Fabio 3rd = 8 Memphis 4th = 1 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 High Above | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 High Above 2nd = 1 Rockhold 3rd = 2 Edna Monelli 4th = 6 Timmy Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Red October | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:20 | 1st = 10 Red October 2nd = 11 Absolution 3rd = 9 Frostyflyer 4th = 2 Carte Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Hear The Drums 2nd = 3 Cry Later 3rd = 8 Brietta 4th = 7 Fran Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Black Amex | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Black Amex 2nd = 3 From The Tap 3rd = 5 Belles Hawke 4th = 8 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Eadies Joy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 6 Eadies Joy 2nd = 3 Semi Sensation 3rd = 9 Milwaukee Stryder 4th = 4 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Light The Track | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Light The Track 2nd = 2 Johnny Black 3rd = 3 Adam Mandam 4th = 8 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Dont Seamus | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dont Seamus 2nd = 5 Jazz Mine 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Tammy 4th = 1 Slick Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Cheryl | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 8 West On Cheryl 2nd = 1 Collision Bolt 3rd = 4 Son Of Caesar 4th = 7 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 5 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 6 Christmas Jolt 4th = 1 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Pas Girl | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Pas Girl 2nd = 2 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 7 Black County 4th = 1 Expeditiously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Road Monster | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Road Monster 2nd = 2 Universal One 3rd = 4 Pass The Ammo 4th = 6 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Im Soxy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Im Soxy 2nd = 5 Slick Artist 3rd = 1 Heartofahurricane 4th = 8 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Canya Wilber | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Canya Wilber 2nd = 7 Searching 3rd = 2 Mini Diva 4th = 3 Khaleesi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Gundal Commando | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Gundal Commando 2nd = 1 Blonde Gift 3rd = 3 Ace Gambler 4th = 8 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Tinted Sky | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Tinted Sky 2nd = 8 Seven Scotches 3rd = 5 Ticket Outa Here 4th = 4 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Zipping Merlow | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Merlow 2nd = 4 Gillieston Marlo 3rd = 1 Brucey Marlow 4th = 8 Snowie Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Boys Round Here | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Boys Round Here 2nd = 1 Wicked Brother 3rd = 8 Go Freddy Go 4th = 3 Oh My Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Butadream | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Butadream 2nd = 8 Night Ninja 3rd = 1 They Wantano 4th = 2 Delwyns Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Excelencia | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Excelencia 2nd = 1 Our Gal Livy 3rd = 3 Temujin 4th = 4 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Kulu Ozzie | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Kulu Ozzie 2nd = 7 Jappular 3rd = 6 Ebonnie 4th = 3 Seductive Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Walkabout Creek | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 3 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 12 Mill Pond 3rd = 10 Midnight Man 4th = 11 Amelias Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Perfect Project | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 Perfect Project 2nd = 1 Scarface 3rd = 7 Swanky Duchess 4th = 6 Point And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rockin Ringo | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Rockin Ringo 2nd = 7 Oldmate Gretel 3rd = 6 Big Huey 4th = 3 Premier Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Colombian Gold | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Colombian Gold 2nd = 6 Novak 3rd = 3 Justajolt 4th = 7 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Whiney Whine | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 Whiney Whine 2nd = 7 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 2 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 6 Notorious King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Barcia Jeanes | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Barcia Jeanes 2nd = 8 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 5 Missy Chrisie 4th = 4 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Moreliner | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Moreliner 2nd = 4 Keayang Alimar 3rd = 6 Presidential Art 4th = 5 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Ohmywow | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ohmywow 2nd = 4 Skylark Brooke 3rd = 7 Rhias Rocket 4th = 3 Sheza Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 No Thank You | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 No Thank You 2nd = 2 Louie Vee 3rd = 7 King Nic 4th = 6 Strong Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Doc Ryan | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Doc Ryan 2nd = 9 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Looks 4th = 11 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Rahni | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Rahni 2nd = 7 Shot To Glory 3rd = 4 Tijuana Icon 4th = 8 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Kulu Cooper | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kulu Cooper 2nd = 4 Kulu Lightning 3rd = 6 Vinaka Mateo 4th = 3 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Tamahay | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Tamahay 2nd = 2 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 10 Always Amy 4th = 5 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Silver Gambler | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Silver Gambler 2nd = 1 Smile Good 3rd = 5 Annes Nitro 4th = 4 Black Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Mickie Raven | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Mickie Raven 2nd = 1 Lallybroch 3rd = 2 Macelon 4th = 8 Angels Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 All Inflight | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 All Inflight 2nd = 3 Itisgolden 3rd = 2 Juliustigres 4th = 4 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Blue Irish | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Blue Irish 2nd = 5 In Orbit 3rd = 8 Zipping Milly 4th = 4 Good One Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Kulu Zorro | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Kulu Zorro 2nd = 4 Odi Sannette 3rd = 7 Mamachi 4th = 6 Glenreagh Skud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Let It Roll | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Let It Roll 2nd = 1 My Amelia 3rd = 7 Lifes A Journey 4th = 10 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Steves Belief | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Steves Belief 2nd = 8 Ridens Reach 3rd = 4 Mr Talladega 4th = 2 Burst Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Villy Mac Pizazz | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Villy Mac Pizazz 2nd = 8 Happy Cruising 3rd = 4 Dyna Bella 4th = 2 Masquerading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:11 | 1st = 3 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 5 Milwaukee Volo 3rd = 6 Casual River 4th = 8 Chill Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Why Not Loz | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:09 | 1st = 5 Why Not Loz 2nd = 3 Aston Bardot 3rd = 2 Red Queen 4th = 4 Gene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Jetsetting Diva | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:06 | 1st = 1 Jetsetting Diva 2nd = 4 Bogan Doll 3rd = 8 Franka 4th = 3 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Athenry | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Athenry 2nd = 7 Jaden Gil 3rd = 3 Mr Sundon 4th = 5 Lauxmonts Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Kathlee | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Kathlee 2nd = 4 Big Daz 3rd = 5 Swift Oshea 4th = 8 My Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Wise Lewis | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:57 | 1st = 3 Wise Lewis 2nd = 5 Double Date 3rd = 8 Bakali Louis 4th = 1 Joe Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Hypo Show | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Hypo Show 2nd = 9 Dorrego 3rd = 2 Kawati Son 4th = 4 Spring Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Mother Monster | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:47 | 1st = 3 Mother Monster 2nd = 2 Bobs Cash 3rd = 8 Midnight Muscat 4th = 4 Go Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Three Mugs In | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Three Mugs In 2nd = 8 Im Major Harry 3rd = 6 Our Bushwacker 4th = 2 Adamant Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Adios Dorado | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Adios Dorado 2nd = 1 Kulu Bazza 3rd = 9 Blue Max 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Crymelon Kit | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Crymelon Kit 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Ring 3rd = 1 Cudgees Milo 4th = 2 Terry Towelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Elles Toy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Elles Toy 2nd = 5 Deep Creek Girl 3rd = 7 Speedway Chick 4th = 8 Her Hope Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 La Bamba | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 La Bamba 2nd = 1 Mondella 3rd = 3 Sigarla 4th = 7 Good Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Grey Cadillac | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Grey Cadillac 2nd = 3 Golden Cullen 3rd = 1 Santanna Breeze 4th = 10 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Hard Luck Story | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hard Luck Story 2nd = 5 Spring Baker 3rd = 1 Winterstein 4th = 6 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 The Puritan | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 The Puritan 2nd = 7 Saint Stormy 3rd = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 4 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Dyna Xerox | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:14 | 1st = 7 Dyna Xerox 2nd = 4 Dyna Jenaya 3rd = 1 Sisco Bella 4th = 8 Avalon Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:08 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Ace 3rd = 3 Regal Bill 4th = 2 Tee Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 A Good Chance | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:03 | 1st = 3 A Good Chance 2nd = 8 Machin Out 3rd = 12 Drive The Dream 4th = 11 Cherish The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Dons Machine | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 18:01 | 1st = 4 Dons Machine 2nd = 7 White Bandit 3rd = 6 Cee Righty 4th = 8 Chatty Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Midnight Mystery | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:58 | 1st = 5 Midnight Mystery 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Earner 3rd = 6 Dyna Gunner 4th = 3 Miss Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:53 | 1st = 6 Lively Hero 2nd = 8 Fat Prophet 3rd = 7 Mind The Wire 4th = 3 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Blazing Steel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Blazing Steel 2nd = 4 Cyclone Fugitive 3rd = 11 Longing For 4th = 9 Inner Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 That Houdini | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:46 | 1st = 7 That Houdini 2nd = 8 Praters Promise 3rd = 4 Logan City 4th = 2 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Kiss Me Boss | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Boss 2nd = 6 Winlock Casper 3rd = 4 Dons Just Under 4th = 1 Troy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Get In The Groove | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Get In The Groove 2nd = 4 Statement Made 3rd = 5 Psychedelic 4th = 2 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Blackpool Blast | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Blast 2nd = 2 Golden Gem 3rd = 4 Lancome Lady 4th = 8 Blackpool Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Hello China | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 10 Hello China 2nd = 7 Zariz Alwyns 3rd = 3 Flying 4th = 8 Curata Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 High Class Belle | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:26 | 1st = 6 High Class Belle 2nd = 2 Adhara Steel 3rd = 4 Haras Sam 4th = 3 Power Of Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Our Didda | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Our Didda 2nd = 5 Dyna Denver 3rd = 6 My Mate Lenny 4th = 1 Fernando Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Little Rascal | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Little Rascal 2nd = 6 Stormont Czar 3rd = 10 My Guy Mac 4th = 1 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Bears Legacy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:14 | 1st = 8 Bears Legacy 2nd = 1 Redhead Chez 3rd = 3 Marley Moo 4th = 7 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Five Stars | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Five Stars 2nd = 1 Gutz Ci 3rd = 2 Rockette Rocket 4th = 9 Raining Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lord Sirius | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Lord Sirius 2nd = 9 Haras Hummer 3rd = 3 Haras Hornet 4th = 5 Cawbourne Bigred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Corey William | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:03 | 1st = 4 Corey William 2nd = 1 Getoutnwalk 3rd = 8 Ark Teamo 4th = 7 Red Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Special Feeling | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Special Feeling 2nd = 2 Callisto Moon 3rd = 1 Makatiti 4th = 7 Equus Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Saltbush Bill | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Saltbush Bill 2nd = 4 Ultron 3rd = 5 Ark Lightning 4th = 9 Super Tokachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Vukic | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:54 | 1st = 6 Vukic 2nd = 2 Winlock Ludacris 3rd = 8 Dallas Fernando 4th = 9 Murrabit Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Dissolute | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Dissolute 2nd = 5 Dream I Can 3rd = 6 Key To Glory 4th = 7 Kravchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Plum Jam | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Plum Jam 2nd = 4 Spring Roy 3rd = 6 Valkyrie Night 4th = 5 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Our Sohoe | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Our Sohoe 2nd = 5 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 10 Blackbird Power 4th = 9 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 1 Lost Love 4th = 4 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 To The Letter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 To The Letter 2nd = 7 Day Of The Fox 3rd = 3 Abba Original 4th = 1 Cousin Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Double Ya Back | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:32 | 1st = 8 Double Ya Back 2nd = 6 Punt Road Girl 3rd = 7 Inga Ross 4th = 1 Sisco Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Hurry Harriet | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Hurry Harriet 2nd = 8 La Rita 3rd = 5 Pamando 4th = 2 Mutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Spring Wattle | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Spring Wattle 2nd = 9 Brother Desy 3rd = 2 Cruz Ramirez 4th = 1 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Eleniark | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Eleniark 2nd = 1 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal 4th = 2 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Aston Ninja | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:19 | 1st = 6 Aston Ninja 2nd = 4 Bombora Thunder 3rd = 1 Why Not Archie 4th = 5 Dum Didee Dum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 See The Show | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 See The Show 2nd = 13 Bodhi Blue 3rd = 9 La Dalliance 4th = 8 Bugeisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Rosdue Barista | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Barista 2nd = 5 Braxton Hayze 3rd = 2 Impatient Kid 4th = 3 Powder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Miss Jacky | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Jacky 2nd = 8 Sirius Matters 3rd = 3 Mias Toy 4th = 4 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:03 | 1st = 4 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 8 Jayceekay 3rd = 7 Aimforthemoon 4th = 6 Gold Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 All Year Round | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 All Year Round 2nd = 4 Bobby The Jett 3rd = 5 Marteeny 4th = 6 Woodridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Near Queue | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Near Queue 2nd = 4 Penthouse Kitten 3rd = 1 Expinsive 4th = 3 Laras Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Don Quixote | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Don Quixote 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Mo 3rd = 4 Glendan Lad 4th = 2 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Four Excel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Four Excel 2nd = 4 Snappy Legend 3rd = 1 Grand Emperor 4th = 2 Green Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Blacked Out | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Blacked Out 2nd = 6 Phantom Road 3rd = 4 Gotcha Mocha 4th = 3 Sister Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Hair Trigger | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Hair Trigger 2nd = 10 Murrabit Benny 3rd = 1 Dorans Flame 4th = 2 Miss Skye High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Supaliner | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Supaliner 2nd = 5 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 7 The Pacman 4th = 1 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Onassis | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Onassis 2nd = 3 Lenards Boy 3rd = 1 Chewing Nalin 4th = 5 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Shirazzle | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 9 Shirazzle 2nd = 4 Cloudless Sky 3rd = 10 Xaarfoxylady 4th = 3 Hez Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Jack In Black 2nd = 7 Chucky Brown 3rd = 8 Emerley Dryad 4th = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Homebush Hazel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:36 | 1st = 7 Homebush Hazel 2nd = 2 Replica Casino 3rd = 5 Snickerdoodle 4th = 4 Poetik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Swansea Ceri | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Swansea Ceri 2nd = 4 Blank Page 3rd = 1 Destini Echo 4th = 6 Blokes Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Equestria | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Equestria 2nd = 8 Souffrant 3rd = 2 Search Squad 4th = 3 Bed Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Hemsworth | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Hemsworth 2nd = 3 Rikitikitana 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Ellie 4th = 5 Lord Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 All Royal Gal | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:23 | 1st = 1 All Royal Gal 2nd = 6 Sundons Comet 3rd = 8 Luvstuenthral 4th = 3 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 14 Way Too Sassy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 14 Way Too Sassy 2nd = 3 Lonesome Blues 3rd = 6 Ektastic 4th = 10 Hard Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Promise To Keep | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Promise To Keep 2nd = 4 Go Bliss 3rd = 7 Eyrewell Turbo 4th = 3 Black Eye Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Donna Paulsen | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Donna Paulsen 2nd = 3 Aston Danger 3rd = 4 Bradley Tyson 4th = 2 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Witch Kilty | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:14 | 1st = 2 Witch Kilty 2nd = 6 Sweet Spud 3rd = 8 Disco Lemonade 4th = 9 El Grand Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Maybetothemax | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 10 Maybetothemax 2nd = 1 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 8 Liava 4th = 3 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Flamin Baroque | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 1 Tecoma Skilda 3rd = 10 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 6 Irinka Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Master Agar | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Master Agar 2nd = 2 Falster 3rd = 8 Nicochet 4th = 12 Counterfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Fine Embers | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Fine Embers 2nd = 3 Charlton 3rd = 6 About The Journey 4th = 5 Danesai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Goldstar Ashton | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Ashton 2nd = 1 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 6 Goldstar Miley 4th = 4 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Im Zoolander | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Im Zoolander 2nd = 3 Eustace Road 3rd = 2 Fabriental 4th = 7 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 My American Girl | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:53 | 1st = 8 My American Girl 2nd = 1 Lektra Brandy 3rd = 5 Hit The Deck 4th = 4 Major Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Agent Maori | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:52 | 1st = 5 Agent Maori 2nd = 10 Empire Bay 3rd = 8 Scenic Sky 4th = 1 No Transactions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Hello Nugget 2nd = 7 High Treason 3rd = 3 Hello Pipit 4th = 2 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Shes A Ringo | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Shes A Ringo 2nd = 5 Magnus Rules 3rd = 1 Amuleto 4th = 6 Molongle Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Bookie Monster | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Bookie Monster 2nd = 3 Allen Mack 3rd = 1 Go Belle 4th = 5 Know Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Rip It Ralph | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:38 | 1st = 1 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 3 Sutton Nicky 3rd = 2 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 7 Darcy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lyka Version | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:33 | 1st = 1 Lyka Version 2nd = 2 Im Rolling Stoned 3rd = 5 Blissfulinfidelity 4th = 6 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Viking Raid | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Viking Raid 2nd = 4 Olympic Lad 3rd = 6 Rossman 4th = 10 Thunderzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 One Fire Beach | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 One Fire Beach 2nd = 5 Lacasa Maria Rosa 3rd = 4 Pulang Pula 4th = 7 Pink Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:24 | 1st = 6 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 3 Dunk It 3rd = 2 Shoe Fly 4th = 1 Auros Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Buckle Up Glad | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:22 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Glad 2nd = 9 Irish Moment 3rd = 2 Droopys Jacket 4th = 1 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Castlereagh | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Castlereagh 2nd = 2 Runaway Success 3rd = 1 Miyabomba 4th = 7 Viksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Serene Machine | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:14 | 1st = 8 Serene Machine 2nd = 2 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 1 Harvey Specter 4th = 7 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Masons Chance | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Masons Chance 2nd = 4 We Just Love It 3rd = 3 Gundy Star 4th = 6 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Go Angel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Go Angel 2nd = 2 Know Leave 3rd = 8 Gotcha Rocky 4th = 1 Know Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Halo Henry | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:04 | 1st = 3 Halo Henry 2nd = 8 Miny Mo 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 5 Kiltys Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 The Black Leopard | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 The Black Leopard 2nd = 3 Jacky Paper 3rd = 6 Pritchett 4th = 1 Diplomac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 2 Strauss 3rd = 3 Casino 4th = 5 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Private Idaho | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Private Idaho 2nd = 2 Singa Glory 3rd = 10 Dashing Special 4th = 8 Eaglehawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Its A Must | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Its A Must 2nd = 2 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Mitcham Reado 4th = 4 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Buckle Up Alex | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Alex 2nd = 3 Above Time 3rd = 2 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 1 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 El Jerico | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:39 | 1st = 5 El Jerico 2nd = 1 Run Rosie 3rd = 2 Full Bogan 4th = 8 Victa Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Cyclone Topgirl | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Topgirl 2nd = 6 Valuate 3rd = 5 Rockethead 4th = 2 Flinders Hiway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Silent Roar | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Silent Roar 2nd = 10 Garifullina 3rd = 5 Ramon 4th = 11 Miss Admiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Dooper | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dooper 2nd = 2 Its A Deal 3rd = 5 Miss Morvill 4th = 4 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Lawsey | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:24 | 1st = 4 Opawa Lawsey 2nd = 7 Daring Affair 3rd = 10 Pat Allie 4th = 3 Lucky Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Darlek Ian | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Darlek Ian 2nd = 8 Dyna Vernon 3rd = 5 Malaga Molly 4th = 2 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Readycatgo | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 9 Readycatgo 2nd = 10 Selective 3rd = 4 Pioneer 4th = 3 Napoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Mercy Road | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Mercy Road 2nd = 1 Far Away 3rd = 2 Aston Bella 4th = 4 Over Pitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sozins Angel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Sozins Angel 2nd = 5 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 3 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 2 Epic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Miss Moggy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Moggy 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 8 Trumpence 4th = 2 Dahlhaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Rockstar Kobe | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Kobe 2nd = 7 Homebush Boden 3rd = 8 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 3 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Game Of Bones | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Game Of Bones 2nd = 8 Stitch em Harry 3rd = 7 Comets Gold 4th = 6 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Dove Love | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:50 | 1st = 8 Dove Love 2nd = 7 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 3 Dime Diva 4th = 2 Feral Kaiaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Canya Jake | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Canya Jake 2nd = 1 Newtown Flyer 3rd = 8 Benky Bomber 4th = 7 Alolo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Botany Whisper | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Botany Whisper 2nd = 4 Opawa Binge 3rd = 1 Storming Mack 4th = 7 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Luke Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:38 | 1st = 5 Luke Tyson 2nd = 4 Untapped Fury 3rd = 7 Aztec Viper 4th = 3 Chief Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Platonic Affair | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:34 | 1st = 5 Platonic Affair 2nd = 3 Hi Ho Tonto 3rd = 7 Holly Grace 4th = 6 Goldstar Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Debbie Baxter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:27 | 1st = 3 Debbie Baxter 2nd = 2 Barellen Panther 3rd = 1 Sozins Emperor 4th = 6 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Goldstar Diesel | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:18 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Diesel 2nd = 3 Disobedience 3rd = 6 Cold Affair 4th = 8 Twizel Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Victa Nash | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:14 | 1st = 8 Victa Nash 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Gambler 3rd = 7 Grand Chaos 4th = 2 Vincent Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Opawa Purdie | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 12:10 | 1st = 7 Opawa Purdie 2nd = 2 Kia Tere 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 5 Ana Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:53 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 8 Opawa Racer 3rd = 2 Southern Honey 4th = 4 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Luciastar | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:53 | 1st = 3 Luciastar 2nd = 8 Opawa Racer 3rd = 2 Southern Honey 4th = 4 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Torpedo Tuck | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:35 | 1st = 9 Torpedo Tuck 2nd = 1 Zara Zoe 3rd = 6 Melting World 4th = 7 Glass Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Zipping Clyde | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 3 Cactus Jack 3rd = 8 Charlie Runkel 4th = 1 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Richie | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:00 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 2 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 2 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 10 Know Hassle 4th = 4 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 10:43 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 7 Coco Bango 3rd = 2 Hey Jude 4th = 8 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 10:25 | 1st = 6 Opawa Norris 2nd = 7 Zugzwang 3rd = 1 Macey Baxter 4th = 2 Star Bucking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Cerrone Bale | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 10:08 | 1st = 7 Cerrone Bale 2nd = 2 Koputai 3rd = 8 Cosmic Ryder 4th = 1 Mounga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 9 Assassin Creed | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 0:47 | 1st = 9 Assassin Creed 2nd = 5 Combination 3rd = 7 Hay You Star 4th = 4 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Tegan Rose | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 0:30 | 1st = 7 Tegan Rose 2nd = 8 Gidgets Girl 3rd = 1 Jerry Gundi 4th = 6 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Yana Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 6 2018 0:07 | 1st = 4 Yana Monelli 2nd = 6 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Hart View Dicky 4th = 1 Canya Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 No Added Sugar | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 23:57 | 1st = 3 No Added Sugar 2nd = 4 Trickett Monelli 3rd = 8 Sure Enough 4th = 7 Dynamic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Barrio Monelli | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 23:42 | 1st = 10 Barrio Monelli 2nd = 8 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 5 Oldmate Marley 4th = 6 Tru Blu Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Tim Berr | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 23:22 | 1st = 3 Tim Berr 2nd = 4 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 5 Brock Tonic 4th = 1 Finns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Pure Sabotage | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 23:07 | 1st = 8 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 5 Cadillac Style 3rd = 2 Collectanator 4th = 7 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:52 | 1st = 7 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 2 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 3 Rockin Tonight 4th = 6 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Miss America | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:45 | 1st = 8 Miss America 2nd = 2 Party Games 3rd = 7 Back Seconds 4th = 1 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Dana Duke | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Dana Duke 2nd = 6 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 5 The Trilogy 4th = 3 Gotta Go Yanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Road Monster | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Road Monster 2nd = 5 Good People 3rd = 8 Winnies Rose 4th = 2 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Little Tacka | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:34 | 1st = 5 Little Tacka 2nd = 6 What Planet 3rd = 2 Pistol 4th = 1 Minnie Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 My Fire Fabio | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 My Fire Fabio 2nd = 7 Koondoola Man 3rd = 2 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 3 Blackberry Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Truly Dominant | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Truly Dominant 2nd = 2 Finding Mo 3rd = 3 Bundah 4th = 8 Silver Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Machiatto | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Machiatto 2nd = 9 Mighty Mr Sharkey 3rd = 8 Overboard Again 4th = 10 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Brindi Chopper | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 7 Innocent Man 3rd = 4 Bundy Cutter 4th = 3 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Voluptuous Blue | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:09 | 1st = 4 Voluptuous Blue 2nd = 6 Mahjong World 3rd = 7 Jacqui Shoshone 4th = 8 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Brobenah Boy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Brobenah Boy 2nd = 4 Protect My Shadow 3rd = 9 Park Run 4th = 8 Always Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 10 Wise Quill | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 22:02 | 1st = 10 Wise Quill 2nd = 4 Sticky Vicki 3rd = 5 Lottie Deno 4th = 8 Venus Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Runway Idole | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Runway Idole 2nd = 3 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 6 Vista Flash 4th = 1 Exhibit Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Maury Spirit 2nd = 3 Casey Mini Me 3rd = 1 Slow Dancer 4th = 7 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 3 Wardan Express 3rd = 5 Luis Alberto 4th = 2 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Mrs Kash | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Mrs Kash 2nd = 7 Sore Feet 3rd = 6 Mamachi 4th = 8 Jimary Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Supa Shalala | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Supa Shalala 2nd = 8 Voluptuous Ruby 3rd = 1 So Apparent 4th = 6 Gracies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Double Cracker | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 Double Cracker 2nd = 1 Incredible Bev 3rd = 6 Uncertainty 4th = 3 Westworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Illinois Beauty | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 11 Illinois Beauty 2nd = 10 Destiny Belle 3rd = 1 Donna Georgina 4th = 8 Sevensneakpeeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Oriental Owen | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Oriental Owen 2nd = 8 Vista Lightning 3rd = 1 Flying Pepper 4th = 6 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Mr Merve | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Mr Merve 2nd = 1 Whatta Pass 3rd = 6 Lots Of Time 4th = 4 Harbour Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Im Intense | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Im Intense 2nd = 6 Might Be Luck 3rd = 2 Classy Guy 4th = 1 My Highlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Rally Dryva | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Rally Dryva 2nd = 2 Blonde Gift 3rd = 4 Lightning Sands 4th = 8 Some Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 1 Boycey Road 3rd = 5 Iveys Affair 4th = 3 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Admiral Nelson | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Admiral Nelson 2nd = 5 Go Gettem Fancy 3rd = 6 Wise Olive 4th = 2 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 2 Edmun Dee 3rd = 7 El Sunami 4th = 9 Thejewelinhereye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Luca Bazooka | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 7 Expeditiously 3rd = 6 Anndar Plonk 4th = 3 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 2 Faringdon 3rd = 1 Universal One 4th = 7 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Run Business Run | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Run Business Run 2nd = 9 Bustn Feelz Good 3rd = 4 Saucy Dreams 4th = 8 Twisted Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Dream Amore | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dream Amore 2nd = 8 Kulu Sparrow 3rd = 3 Ellah Terror 4th = 5 Cash Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Ringading Sister | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Ringading Sister 2nd = 4 Trouper 3rd = 8 Dyna Aviator 4th = 2 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Sittella | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:02 | 1st = 4 Sittella 2nd = 5 What A Crafter 3rd = 1 Ethereum 4th = 7 Arappaho Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Ghadastar | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Ghadastar 2nd = 4 Tin Roof Raider 3rd = 7 Luvyacookie 4th = 1 Joe Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Snowie Guerrero | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Snowie Guerrero 2nd = 7 Adalind 3rd = 3 Nandos Thunder 4th = 1 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Destini Torpedo | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Destini Torpedo 2nd = 6 Belles Hawke 3rd = 2 Rhondas Yogi 4th = 8 Call Me Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 7 Sammy Charles 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer 4th = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Gunner Succeed | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 1 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 3 Sad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Soda Sky | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Soda Sky 2nd = 4 Louie Allen 3rd = 8 Serious Bolt 4th = 6 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Cavalryman | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cavalryman 2nd = 4 Hilly 3rd = 5 Spooky Dreams 4th = 8 Dust To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Splinters | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Splinters 2nd = 9 Max Cady 3rd = 3 Little Big Town 4th = 8 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Licorice Shot | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Licorice Shot 2nd = 1 Magic Doug 3rd = 10 Westmead Warrior 4th = 9 Oh My Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Jack William | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Jack William 2nd = 5 Anybeach Anywhere 3rd = 9 Jamm Kiss 4th = 4 Flyin Circles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Him The Master | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 6 Him The Master 2nd = 7 Kikem Kreation 3rd = 1 Missy Chrisie 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Quick Finance | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Quick Finance 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Lenny 3rd = 1 Little Black Joe 4th = 6 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Zennart | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 10 Zennart 2nd = 5 You Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 7 Kristian Robert 4th = 3 Im Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Comatose | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Comatose 2nd = 4 Starzsa Light 3rd = 7 My Last Shout 4th = 5 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Dalmatynski | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Dalmatynski 2nd = 2 Boys Round Here 3rd = 3 Oldmate Gretel 4th = 7 Go Pebbles Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Corbie Abbey | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 10 A Sweet Success 3rd = 8 Our American Princess 4th = 7 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Bergerac | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Bergerac 2nd = 1 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 8 So Scandalous 4th = 7 Free Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Cloverlay | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Cloverlay 2nd = 5 Unmid Bale 3rd = 7 Teflon Toby 4th = 3 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Somedan | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Somedan 2nd = 2 Magical Delight 3rd = 4 Smile Lyle 4th = 3 Most Happy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 White Sox Ethics | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 6 Louis Jay Parker 3rd = 7 Eurogun 4th = 3 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Fancy A Beer | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Fancy A Beer 2nd = 3 Silver Weasel 3rd = 8 Dyna Kenta 4th = 6 Birr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Be On Guard | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Be On Guard 2nd = 11 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 10 Lord Aviator 4th = 9 Fun Magic Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Comanche County | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Comanche County 2nd = 8 Hippie Trend 3rd = 6 Oh So Fabio 4th = 2 Missing Tokens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Ninetymile Turbo | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ninetymile Turbo 2nd = 1 Lylahs Way 3rd = 3 Aston Marshall 4th = 7 Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Keep Quiet | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Keep Quiet 2nd = 1 Split Second Lombo 3rd = 9 Pacific Paradise 4th = 7 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 9 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 8 Benkennie Chic 3rd = 5 Snow Fantasy 4th = 4 Ariya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Rockin In | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 Rockin In 2nd = 4 Rock It Ronny 3rd = 2 Valdar Bale 4th = 8 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 His Makers Mark | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 His Makers Mark 2nd = 5 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 6 Its The Emblem 4th = 8 Magic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Georgia Can Do | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Georgia Can Do 2nd = 5 Just My Size 3rd = 4 Bonny Doon Gee 4th = 7 Stella Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Aston Olivia | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Olivia 2nd = 1 Creative Love 3rd = 3 Weeona Bonnie 4th = 6 Shafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Its Rock And Roll | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Its Rock And Roll 2nd = 6 Highly Flammable 3rd = 3 Shockwave 4th = 5 The Embezzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Black Forge | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Black Forge 2nd = 4 Lauries Burst 3rd = 8 Champness Road 4th = 5 Warrumbungle Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Als Luck | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Als Luck 2nd = 1 Belena Bold 3rd = 8 Full Of Boloney 4th = 5 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 3 Another Buddy 3rd = 6 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Knock Me Over | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Knock Me Over 2nd = 7 Gold Royal 3rd = 1 Vee Revenge 4th = 2 Kulu Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Aston Ciobo | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Ciobo 2nd = 2 Wanjiro 3rd = 6 Cruisys Star 4th = 5 New Fire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Ymbro Wasted | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Wasted 2nd = 6 Supplements 3rd = 2 Goodtime Pe Rabbit 4th = 4 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Senor Riley | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Senor Riley 2nd = 8 Lagoon Bonnie 3rd = 1 Steves Belief 4th = 6 Knocker Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Good Daze Ahead | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:54 | 1st = 7 Good Daze Ahead 2nd = 1 You Jane 3rd = 8 Barneys Bounty 4th = 6 Heartland Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:51 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 2 Siennas Gem 3rd = 6 My Mandara 4th = 3 Freddy Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Phantom Razor | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Phantom Razor 2nd = 2 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 5 Kulu Bazza 4th = 3 Miss Arnaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dyna Bobbi | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bobbi 2nd = 6 Get The Gaff 3rd = 5 Mask 4th = 2 Lady La Deeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Dallas Sky | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:42 | 1st = 9 Dallas Sky 2nd = 3 Theos Thunder 3rd = 2 Rapanui Surprise 4th = 5 Tantalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 5 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 7 Tiwanaku 4th = 11 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Exponential | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:35 | 1st = 8 Exponential 2nd = 1 Viking Red 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bigred 4th = 6 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Go Jotto | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Go Jotto 2nd = 5 Billy Bart 3rd = 10 Chavasse 4th = 2 Wilbur Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Melchoir | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Melchoir 2nd = 8 Redand Blue Fella 3rd = 7 Idealsomemagic 4th = 3 My Forgotten Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Predemonic | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:24 | 1st = 2 Predemonic 2nd = 4 Take My Money 3rd = 6 Rocketness 4th = 8 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Our Major Day | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 Our Major Day 2nd = 1 Somwhereovarainbow 3rd = 2 Red Charmer 4th = 11 Corey William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Special Cover | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Special Cover 2nd = 2 Snowball Otto 3rd = 7 Roi Lear Kahn 4th = 8 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 7 Mepunga Blazer 3rd = 2 Just Like Didda 4th = 8 Starbright Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 3 Ultimate Risk 3rd = 7 Rich Virgin 4th = 1 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Voodoo Hustler | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 18:03 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Hustler 2nd = 4 Due Fratteli 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Hank 4th = 10 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Lockety Brin | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Lockety Brin 2nd = 5 Edge Of Forever 3rd = 2 Dream Your Dream 4th = 8 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Regazzoni | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:58 | 1st = 3 Regazzoni 2nd = 1 Remain Seated 3rd = 7 Challis Magic 4th = 5 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 One Wise Man | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 One Wise Man 2nd = 4 Master Wizard 3rd = 5 Sparkling Cullect 4th = 7 Cherish The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Zipping Chaser | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Zipping Chaser 2nd = 1 Bud Husky 3rd = 6 Arlecchino 4th = 7 Cruisys Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 King Size Shambi | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:43 | 1st = 7 King Size Shambi 2nd = 5 Telefork 3rd = 2 Pattaya Paul 4th = 1 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Reina | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Reina 2nd = 2 Cakes All Round 3rd = 1 Lite Me Up 4th = 4 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Lots More Art | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:37 | 1st = 12 Lots More Art 2nd = 1 Bettor Atom 3rd = 6 Franco Revel 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Excelsior | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Excelsior 2nd = 5 Mr Plow 3rd = 10 Shirazzle 4th = 2 Avago Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Fab Dream | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Fab Dream 2nd = 9 Home Runner 3rd = 3 Alpha Nyx 4th = 8 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Con Rod | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Con Rod 2nd = 6 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 3 Amigo Two 4th = 8 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Road To Flame | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Road To Flame 2nd = 1 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 6 Little Ach Cee 4th = 2 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:19 | 1st = 5 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 6 Royal Counsel 3rd = 9 Reds Jet Star 4th = 4 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Sidevalve | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Sidevalve 2nd = 3 Amari 3rd = 2 Will Dazzle 4th = 8 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Go Lassie Go | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 1 Irish Spice 3rd = 6 Spring Roy 4th = 7 Valkyrie Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Rakarolla | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:04 | 1st = 6 Rakarolla 2nd = 5 Bettors Pocket 3rd = 1 Im Free Falling 4th = 10 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Neurotic | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 9 Neurotic 2nd = 5 Beaverbrook 3rd = 10 French Skyline 4th = 3 Sherpa Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Rellim Diesel | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 4 Possibly 3rd = 8 Fifty Dollar 4th = 9 Mahlo Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 My Song | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 My Song 2nd = 1 Singa Glory 3rd = 8 Flying 4th = 2 Delfuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 No More Cake | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 No More Cake 2nd = 9 Snowball Creed 3rd = 4 Spring Ivan 4th = 7 Thanking Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Clintal Do | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:42 | 1st = 5 Clintal Do 2nd = 7 Eleniark 3rd = 4 Thats How Weroll 4th = 6 Charms On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Billy Moran | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Billy Moran 2nd = 9 Aldrich 3rd = 1 Rave On 4th = 7 Insanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Golden Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:34 | 1st = 10 Golden Blaze 2nd = 7 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 1 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 4 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Jvala | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Jvala 2nd = 1 Notable Choice 3rd = 9 Ribbon Of Choice 4th = 12 Overstay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Simmsys Nineron | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Simmsys Nineron 2nd = 1 Real Jazz 3rd = 8 Slice Of Cake 4th = 4 Fancy A Boherna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Weona Sizzler | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 3 Aurora Bromac 3rd = 5 Tralee Bromac 4th = 8 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Circus Oasis | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Circus Oasis 2nd = 2 Percys Curse 3rd = 3 Why Not Peter 4th = 4 Lyka Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 All Too Soon | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 All Too Soon 2nd = 7 Unbridled Power 3rd = 4 Gaytime Girl 4th = 5 Ottamae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Wilby | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:12 | 1st = 3 Wilby 2nd = 7 Smart Werina 3rd = 1 Diggers Image 4th = 6 Haze Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Cloud Cover | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:09 | 1st = 8 Cloud Cover 2nd = 6 Jimbos Sox 3rd = 2 Muzzle Welsh 4th = 4 Dyna Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 2 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 4 Mista Natural 4th = 7 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Direct Flight | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Direct Flight 2nd = 4 Lektra Brandy 3rd = 7 Adriel 4th = 8 Glendan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Party Host | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 10 Party Host 3rd = 9 Getting Leggie 4th = 2 Ultraman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Antagonist | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Antagonist 3rd = 9 Getting Leggie 4th = 2 Ultraman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 All U Need Is Faith | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:55 | 1st = 1 All U Need Is Faith 2nd = 4 Major Shard 3rd = 5 Spike Robyn 4th = 7 Letsgotothehop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Casino | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Casino 2nd = 7 Splish Splashin 3rd = 5 Crazy Again 4th = 3 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Zambora Tyler | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:48 | 1st = 1 Zambora Tyler 2nd = 2 Nicky Jo 3rd = 6 Dyna Worker 4th = 5 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 5 Acuto | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Acuto 2nd = 8 De Lancome 3rd = 1 Mister Slick 4th = 16 Nurburgring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Rayda | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Rayda 2nd = 5 Lenards Boy 3rd = 6 Bobby The Jett 4th = 4 Dyna Kungpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Alert By Sea | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 8 Alert By Sea 2nd = 4 Oriental Runner 3rd = 3 Dream I Can 4th = 5 Atlantic Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 7 Im Zoolander 3rd = 1 Lord Asher 4th = 3 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Maybetothemax | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:33 | 1st = 11 Maybetothemax 2nd = 2 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 10 Scorched 4th = 3 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Avalon Sisco | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Avalon Sisco 2nd = 8 Dyna Jenaya 3rd = 6 Sisco Bella 4th = 7 On Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Steel Of Madrid | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Steel Of Madrid 2nd = 6 Stream Ahead 3rd = 7 Zoot Suit Riot 4th = 9 Mossbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Mission Hill | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:27 | 1st = 2 Mission Hill 2nd = 9 Richie Mchorse 3rd = 5 Miss Horotiu 4th = 10 Sacred Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Dolly Does It | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:24 | 1st = 7 Dolly Does It 2nd = 8 Twirler 3rd = 2 Droopys Jacket 4th = 4 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Arts Treasure | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Arts Treasure 2nd = 5 Miss Keesha 3rd = 4 Miss Hoolligan 4th = 1 Prophesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Jiggys Luck | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Jiggys Luck 2nd = 8 Victa Suzie 3rd = 1 Emerley Jose 4th = 6 Victa Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 14 Gore Bay | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:16 | 1st = 14 Gore Bay 2nd = 16 Bettors Heart 3rd = 13 Dana Dawn 4th = 3 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Blank Page | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:13 | 1st = 1 Blank Page 2nd = 8 Quick Defence 3rd = 7 Go Saints 4th = 4 Elles Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 3 Humble Pie | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 3 Humble Pie 2nd = 6 Doubtless Princess 3rd = 7 Hand It To Jonesy 4th = 8 Sweet Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 2 Blues Clues 3rd = 4 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 3 Bomber Crowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Seven Tommy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:06 | 1st = 8 Seven Tommy 2nd = 3 Zulu Master 3rd = 7 Eli 4th = 2 Burginator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Cant Find Snippy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Cant Find Snippy 2nd = 3 Annas Joy 3rd = 7 Tapavino 4th = 2 Villa Carlotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Think Bleue | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 15:00 | 1st = 12 Think Bleue 2nd = 3 Carano 3rd = 6 Haylin Rouge 4th = 9 Kariya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Larrikin Locky | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:57 | 1st = 10 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 9 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Dakota Grace 4th = 2 Sutton Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Threo 3rd = 4 Deano Robyn 4th = 2 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Wighton | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:51 | 1st = 3 Wighton 2nd = 2 Buenos Tiempos 3rd = 1 Double Exposure 4th = 4 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Xbox | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Xbox 2nd = 4 Mongolianconqueror 3rd = 9 Time Lord 4th = 1 Rock On Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Bongioletti | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Bongioletti 2nd = 4 Yes Messi 3rd = 8 Fernando Gold 4th = 7 Ricson Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 All Lane | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 All Lane 2nd = 1 Shang Fang Sword 3rd = 7 Beta Hanoverdakash 4th = 3 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 3 Well Meet Again | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Well Meet Again 2nd = 2 Time For Diamonds 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 4 Ruthless Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Born Billy | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Born Billy 2nd = 8 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 1 Superbious 4th = 3 Game Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 12 Darscape Princess | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:34 | 1st = 12 Darscape Princess 2nd = 2 La Fille En Jeu 3rd = 6 Bronsteel 4th = 1 Slimline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Williwa Jack | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Williwa Jack 2nd = 3 La Nitza 3rd = 8 Cedar Jacob 4th = 6 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Won Won Too | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 11 Won Won Too 2nd = 9 Single Handed 3rd = 12 Inspirante 4th = 3 Viv Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:28 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 8 Mega Daario 3rd = 3 Jake Sully 4th = 2 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Raw Emotion | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Raw Emotion 2nd = 5 Ladies Gem 3rd = 1 Song And A Prayer 4th = 6 Night Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fire And Ice | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Fire And Ice 2nd = 5 Rock With Sam 3rd = 6 Bumper 4th = 2 Bangkok Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Mr Arjay | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Mr Arjay 2nd = 6 Bone Jarrer 3rd = 8 Zipping Comet 4th = 3 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Billy The Kid | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:14 | 1st = 7 Billy The Kid 2nd = 2 Dana Corporal 3rd = 3 Ashby Storm 4th = 4 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Rosa Carolina | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rosa Carolina 2nd = 8 Memories Only 3rd = 13 Money Trail 4th = 6 Bruce Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Nekhbet | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Nekhbet 2nd = 1 Frostys Capable 3rd = 6 Mindful Mystery 4th = 5 Barbie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Clasina Maria | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Clasina Maria 2nd = 3 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 8 Don Domingo 4th = 2 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Muscle Factory | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Muscle Factory 2nd = 4 College Chapel 3rd = 6 Petes Big Jim 4th = 5 The Ideal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Wujimu | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Wujimu 2nd = 7 Bonnieux 3rd = 8 Dilettante 4th = 9 Ensisheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Tobiano | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:59 | 1st = 7 Tobiano 2nd = 6 Zulu Aegis 4th = 5 Arthur Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 8 Donizetti | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Donizetti 2nd = 3 Pasabahce 3rd = 9 She Knows 4th = 2 Xcuses Xcuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:54 | 1st = 6 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 1 Aberlour 4th = 3 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Captain Manering | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Captain Manering 2nd = 2 Weekend Affair 3rd = 1 Tycoon Mar 4th = 6 Royas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:46 | 1st = 5 Hoity Toity 2nd = 7 Mahalo Miss 3rd = 8 Wynburn Geri 4th = 3 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Nitro Blast | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Nitro Blast 2nd = 5 Stevie 3rd = 2 Garcia 4th = 1 Ellas Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 12 Excelsior Island | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:37 | 1st = 12 Excelsior Island 2nd = 10 Midsummer Magic 3rd = 1 Matuzalem 4th = 3 William Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Aussie Steel | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Aussie Steel 2nd = 3 Run Rosie 3rd = 6 Full Bogan 4th = 4 Vintage Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 4 Art I Am | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:31 | 1st = 4 Art I Am 2nd = 2 Motu Bettor Be Quick 3rd = 14 Garrys Legacy 4th = 5 Tufflittlerooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Arthurian | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Arthurian 2nd = 5 Harry New Shoes 3rd = 10 Countess Delta 4th = 9 Verdancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 6 Miss Invasion 3rd = 4 Scenic Sky 4th = 8 Gold Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:23 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 7 Botany Whisper 3rd = 2 Jinja Cody 4th = 8 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Nonchalant | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Nonchalant 2nd = 5 Rusty The Jett 3rd = 8 Marteeny 4th = 7 Prancing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:19 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 3 True Dream 3rd = 7 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 4 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 2 All In Vogue | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 All In Vogue 2nd = 1 Dr Watson 3rd = 6 Royal Ruby 4th = 4 China Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Donna Paulsen | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Donna Paulsen 2nd = 6 Blastoise 3rd = 1 Turbolicious 4th = 2 Tiffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Respun | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:10 | 1st = 5 Respun 2nd = 4 Griddlebone 3rd = 3 Terwilliker 4th = 1 Aeecee Tianhu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Dooper | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Dooper 2nd = 1 Wild Strike 3rd = 3 Alolo Miss 4th = 9 Baroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:06 | 1st = 2 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 8 Bula Roberts 4th = 5 Homebush Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Sacred Charm | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Sacred Charm 2nd = 7 Ruby Love 3rd = 3 Swinging Skirts 4th = 1 Swissilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Rangiora | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Rangiora 2nd = 2 Zulu Hurricane 3rd = 6 Insano 4th = 3 Milos Zarr Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 1 Soney Beatt | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:56 | 1st = 1 Soney Beatt 2nd = 2 Sarah Palin 3rd = 4 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 11 Diz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Agent Thirteen | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 Agent Thirteen 2nd = 4 Victa Cazza 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Gambler 4th = 5 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Pollination | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:51 | 1st = 1 Pollination 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Gina 4th = 2 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Ride Aint Over | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:48 | 1st = 8 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 5 Southern Lights 3rd = 2 Zipping Clyde 4th = 4 Rover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 5 Awesome Al | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:43 | 1st = 5 Awesome Al 2nd = 1 Hugo The Boss 3rd = 8 Platinum Diva 4th = 3 Book Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Dana Ali | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:39 | 1st = 4 Dana Ali 2nd = 7 Four Carat 3rd = 3 Zipping Indy 4th = 6 Really Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Super Sting | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:35 | 1st = 7 Super Sting 2nd = 1 Mossy Oak 3rd = 2 Victa Pedrosa 4th = 6 Aztec Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Homebush Austin | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:31 | 1st = 3 Homebush Austin 2nd = 4 Chief Doug 3rd = 6 Gotcha Rocky 4th = 1 Goldstar Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Wills Road | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Wills Road 2nd = 3 Stratocaster 3rd = 5 Enough 4th = 4 Yearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Denstown | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:21 | 1st = 3 Denstown 2nd = 2 Lets Hustle 3rd = 10 Tom Me Gun 4th = 16 Glengarry Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Swift Christie | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:18 | 1st = 1 Swift Christie 2nd = 2 Flanno Fernando 3rd = 5 Grizabella 4th = 7 Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Think Tank | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:13 | 1st = 4 Think Tank 2nd = 5 Homebush Banker 3rd = 2 Zugzwang 4th = 3 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 11 Lincoln Melody | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:08 | 1st = 11 Lincoln Melody 2nd = 7 Eloquence 3rd = 1 Cullen Bohannon 4th = 3 Dublin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Mystic Craft | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 12:02 | 1st = 7 Mystic Craft 2nd = 8 Henrietta Rose 3rd = 6 Classic Whacker 4th = 4 Lloyds Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:56 | 1st = 3 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Ana Dior 3rd = 8 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 5 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Lovelight | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:52 | 1st = 4 Lovelight 2nd = 1 Sasanofs Hero 3rd = 2 Savapak 4th = 5 Infinite Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 13 Onedin Reign | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:46 | 1st = 13 Onedin Reign 2nd = 7 Skipperland 3rd = 8 Lei Miss 4th = 14 Better Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:38 | 1st = 5 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 3 Abrasador 3rd = 2 Princely Gold 4th = 7 Chop Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 2 Pep Torque | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:33 | 1st = 2 Pep Torque 2nd = 1 Stumpy 3rd = 13 Torre Del Greco 4th = 10 Confessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Coco Bango | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:21 | 1st = 2 Coco Bango 2nd = 1 Queen Kong 3rd = 5 Zipping Lance 4th = 3 Aussie Hoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Ladies First | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:17 | 1st = 2 Ladies First 2nd = 4 Show The World 3rd = 1 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Claus | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:11 | 1st = 6 Claus 2nd = 8 Highland Girl 3rd = 7 Bridget Blue Chip 4th = 2 Four Starzzz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Verta Bale | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 11:03 | 1st = 8 Verta Bale 2nd = 3 Homebush Ellie 3rd = 6 Homebush Ragna 4th = 2 Gorm The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 2 Divine Power | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:58 | 1st = 2 Divine Power 2nd = 1 Malambo 3rd = 3 Satin Belt 4th = 4 Style By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Token Vikkers | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:45 | 1st = 1 Token Vikkers 2nd = 2 Allen Mack 3rd = 8 Raylene 4th = 3 Homebush Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 10 Homebush Lad | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:36 | 1st = 10 Homebush Lad 2nd = 14 Di Caprio 3rd = 1 Mccawsome 4th = 7 Chromozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Vernon | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vernon 2nd = 3 Dyna Dave 3rd = 4 Malaga Molly 4th = 7 Go Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Mr Black Magic | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:10 | 1st = 8 Mr Black Magic 2nd = 2 Cosmic Ryder 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 3 Goldstar Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 16 Borntobeastar | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 10:01 | 1st = 16 Borntobeastar 2nd = 4 My Eyre 3rd = 17 Dolly Jones 4th = 11 Red Hot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Waggers | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 0:47 | 1st = 1 Waggers 2nd = 4 Four Bucks Left 3rd = 7 Groovy Gravy 4th = 2 Heza Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Rockabye Demi | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 0:27 | 1st = 1 Rockabye Demi 2nd = 3 Whitehawk Parker 3rd = 2 Heza Joshin 4th = 4 Diva De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Tue Feb 6 2018 0:12 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 2 Iron Born 4th = 10 Tijuana Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Skyther Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:47 | 1st = 4 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 6 Czarny 3rd = 2 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 1 Miss America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Carter Micheal | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:35 | 1st = 4 Carter Micheal 2nd = 8 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 3 Athabascan 4th = 7 Dana Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:25 | 1st = 1 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 3 The Nature Boy 3rd = 2 Chasing A Win 4th = 6 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:22 | 1st = 8 Quick Jagger 2nd = 3 Neil Monelli 3rd = 6 Moment To Jive 4th = 1 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:10 | 1st = 7 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 9 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 5 Driven 4th = 3 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 3 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 8 Bundles Galore 4th = 2 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Wroxton Steel | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 23:00 | 1st = 6 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 5 Official Reign 3rd = 4 Grinfaron 4th = 8 A Shade Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Owl Perfect | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:52 | 1st = 1 Owl Perfect 2nd = 8 Magic Monelli 3rd = 3 Azalea Monelli 4th = 9 Honky Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Simba Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:45 | 1st = 5 Simba Bromac 2nd = 1 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 8 Mighty Major 4th = 2 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Miss Ramjet | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:36 | 1st = 1 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 3 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 5 Rebel Contender 4th = 8 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Tell Me Tales | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 1 Soho Angel 3rd = 3 Platinum Power 4th = 2 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 5 Bold Law 3rd = 9 Al Bundy 4th = 4 Stuey D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 Crimson Floyd | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:15 | 1st = 8 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 9 Im Zuleika 3rd = 10 Wabi Sabi 4th = 3 Mckinley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Icspots | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Icspots 2nd = 2 Vieira 3rd = 9 Kemira Cause 4th = 3 Cullens Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Ookinaki | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Ookinaki 2nd = 2 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 8 Noels Choice 4th = 7 Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Gun Keroma | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Gun Keroma 2nd = 8 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 7 Zombie 4th = 9 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 4 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 1 Lansbury 4th = 2 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Thereal Usain Colt | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Thereal Usain Colt 2nd = 8 Our Star Dust 3rd = 2 I Will Rock You 4th = 3 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Kentsford Kenny | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Kentsford Kenny 2nd = 8 Stonebridge 3rd = 9 Tossup 4th = 2 Arm A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Magic Harrison | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Magic Harrison 2nd = 8 Fashion Nyissa 3rd = 7 Twist 4th = 9 Oscar The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 My Alpha Rock | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:47 | 1st = 5 My Alpha Rock 2nd = 2 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 4 Valoroso Hanover 4th = 3 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Beaus Mystery | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:42 | 1st = 9 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 7 Trunkey Galileo 3rd = 2 Sunset Adda 4th = 8 Flying Thunderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Only One Promise | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Only One Promise 2nd = 4 Meant To Be Me 3rd = 3 Opononis Bliss 4th = 1 Majordoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Slice of Heaven | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:36 | 1st = 3 Slice of Heaven 2nd = 9 Halfway Holme 3rd = 1 Air Time 4th = 6 Sir Lasnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Messini | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:33 | 1st = 7 Messini 2nd = 6 Mister Wickham 3rd = 4 Bad Billy 4th = 3 Moonrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Hillbilly Jo | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Hillbilly Jo 2nd = 3 Wicked This Way 3rd = 6 Serengeti Storm 4th = 4 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Tristan Cannon | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 5 Sleek Master 3rd = 6 Senor Wolf 4th = 8 Shes Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mondo Sports | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Mondo Sports 2nd = 8 Crystal Sparkles 3rd = 9 Aveross Mac 4th = 1 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:17 | 2nd = 6 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 1 Kowhai Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Daryl Boko | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:17 | 1st = 5 Daryl Boko 2nd = 6 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 1 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 8 Mistercool Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:14 | 1st = 10 Jasper Casper 2nd = 9 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 8 Melton Express 4th = 5 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Scott No Go | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:11 | 1st = 2 Scott No Go 2nd = 8 Crystal Drive 3rd = 5 Tralee Jaz 4th = 7 Tambo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Sache Girl | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sache Girl 2nd = 3 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 1 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 8 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Arctic | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:06 | 1st = 3 Arctic 2nd = 9 Rockmemama 3rd = 5 Live In Style 4th = 7 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Sparkling Success | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:03 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Success 2nd = 5 Hey Yo 3rd = 8 Vincennes 4th = 9 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Narcissist | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:01 | 1st = 3 Narcissist 2nd = 2 Krakka 3rd = 10 Really Fast Love 4th = 5 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Ellawisdom | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ellawisdom 2nd = 4 Rideonabigjetplane 3rd = 1 Atouchmore 4th = 3 Real Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:54 | 1st = 11 Major Crocker 2nd = 5 Futurist 3rd = 6 Tezz Khora 4th = 10 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Marbel Rose 2nd = 6 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 3 Despicable Mick 4th = 1 Despicable Charl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Bright Energy | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bright Energy 2nd = 7 The Black Prince 3rd = 3 Mackeral 4th = 4 Divine State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 8 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 Diesel Shannon 4th = 6 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:39 | 1st = 8 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 5 Trijet 3rd = 1 The Ides Of March 4th = 2 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 What A Star | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:36 | 1st = 4 What A Star 2nd = 8 Dales Jet 3rd = 2 Hez Boby Dazzler 4th = 1 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Poster Boy | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:35 | 1st = 4 Poster Boy 2nd = 1 Joe Nien 3rd = 6 Boncel Benjamin 4th = 5 Lenard Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 8 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 1 Zedaguy 4th = 5 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Scott Nothing | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:27 | 1st = 4 Scott Nothing 2nd = 3 Shes A Whacker 3rd = 8 Swift Tralee 4th = 6 Cawbourne Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Squeemi | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Squeemi 2nd = 2 Cashnrun 3rd = 4 Tycoon Zip 4th = 3 Bismarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Dual Keroma | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:21 | 1st = 7 Dual Keroma 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 4 Charrua 4th = 2 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Charlaval | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:20 | 1st = 11 Charlaval 2nd = 8 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 4 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Hood 4th = 3 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Wreck It Ruby | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Wreck It Ruby 2nd = 3 Batman Bail 3rd = 4 Spot The Zipper 4th = 7 Baracuta Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 13 Yeah Dardy | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:10 | 1st = 13 Yeah Dardy 2nd = 4 Gee Boss 3rd = 10 Secret Assault 4th = 2 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Karmic Fire | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:07 | 1st = 5 Karmic Fire 2nd = 7 Big Abraxas 3rd = 8 Bennys Ace 4th = 6 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Konan | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Konan 2nd = 5 Amelias Courage 3rd = 3 Metro Star 4th = 2 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Elantris | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Elantris 2nd = 3 Doc Martini 3rd = 6 Champness Boy 4th = 1 Cleo Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Nicol Shard | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Nicol Shard 2nd = 2 Goodboy Cowboy 3rd = 9 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 7 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Dont Think Twice | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 6 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 4 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 7 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Go The Gort | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:51 | 1st = 4 Go The Gort 2nd = 3 Lexus Banner 3rd = 1 Our Piggy Bank 4th = 6 Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Brenda | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Brenda 2nd = 1 Angel Dane 3rd = 6 Line Up 4th = 4 Edenannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Constantlysideways | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:43 | 1st = 8 Constantlysideways 2nd = 1 Only In Rome 3rd = 3 Karloo Mac 4th = 11 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 6 Friars Halo | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Friars Halo 2nd = 2 Stopwatch 3rd = 3 Feisty Felix 4th = 7 Pirates Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Theartofinfusion | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Theartofinfusion 2nd = 6 The Times A Changing 3rd = 3 Ruffalo 4th = 1 Dynamic Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Hes So Fancy | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Hes So Fancy 2nd = 3 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 8 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 6 Pure Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Waikare Astronomer | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 Waikare Astronomer 2nd = 9 Greg The Great 3rd = 4 Riegle Deception 4th = 6 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Missile Launch | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Missile Launch 2nd = 2 Push To Pass 3rd = 10 Swift Platinum 4th = 4 Russian River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Techno | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:27 | 1st = 6 Techno 2nd = 4 Mainline Osti 3rd = 3 Ritas Boy 4th = 5 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Wet Weekend | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Wet Weekend 2nd = 2 Oath 3rd = 5 King Logie 4th = 3 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:21 | 1st = 4 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 10 Lockton Luck 3rd = 7 Whittaker 4th = 1 Sir Major Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Ruby Guru | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:12 | 1st = 6 Ruby Guru 2nd = 4 Occhilupo 3rd = 9 War Front 4th = 3 Captains Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Odnoc To Wingala | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:11 | 1st = 6 Odnoc To Wingala 2nd = 3 Frail Grasp 3rd = 8 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 7 Jayasuria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Fletch Is Flying | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Fletch Is Flying 2nd = 9 Carlo Corleone 3rd = 5 Zipping Appy 4th = 1 Big Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Overlap | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:07 | 1st = 2 Overlap 2nd = 8 Clarkey 3rd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 5 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 1 Heavens Gate | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Heavens Gate 2nd = 5 Friars Luck 3rd = 4 Bohemian Lass 4th = 3 Bjorn To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Adamant Kiss | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Adamant Kiss 2nd = 6 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 4 Open Your Eyes 4th = 11 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Ample Power | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:59 | 1st = 12 Ample Power 2nd = 1 Witzend 3rd = 10 The High Roller 4th = 9 Artful Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Red Publisher | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:53 | 1st = 10 Red Publisher 2nd = 7 Classical Prince 4th = 6 Senso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Volt To Excel | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:51 | 1st = 2 Volt To Excel 2nd = 8 Angel Art 3rd = 5 Sassy Bella 4th = 6 Gundal Schoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Crockets Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:48 | 1st = 5 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 11 Raksmach 3rd = 3 Astronaut 4th = 9 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Mums Son | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mums Son 2nd = 2 Tralee Shadow 3rd = 7 Ledekey 4th = 5 Showtime Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Maywyns Best | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Best 2nd = 3 Croft Bay 3rd = 4 Wynberg Terror 4th = 8 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Nash Tato | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:38 | 1st = 9 Nash Tato 2nd = 1 You Jane 3rd = 8 Jacoby Raider 4th = 4 Red Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Poolenzo | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Poolenzo 2nd = 4 Kimhorsedashian 3rd = 1 Cmome Paddyreilly 4th = 9 Victory Is Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Senorita Bonita | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Senorita Bonita 2nd = 11 Southern Warrior 3rd = 7 Black Scandal 4th = 10 One Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Barcia Brady | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Barcia Brady 2nd = 6 Bolton Babe 3rd = 2 Michelle 4th = 8 Big Boy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 14 Dont Deny Us | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:26 | 1st = 14 Dont Deny Us 2nd = 12 Nilette 3rd = 2 Motion Granted 4th = 16 Ive Gotta Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Quick Income | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:21 | 1st = 2 Quick Income 2nd = 7 Heroic Outlaw 3rd = 10 Bright And Sonny 4th = 8 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 No Say In It | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 No Say In It 2nd = 12 Persistence Time 3rd = 5 Prying Tom 4th = 6 Queen Bey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Gotcha Money | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Money 2nd = 6 Ive Got Cents 3rd = 3 Buds Delight 4th = 8 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Monifieth | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:10 | 1st = 10 Monifieth 2nd = 5 Bettor Ops 3rd = 4 Shannonsablast 4th = 2 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Madluce Missile | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Madluce Missile 2nd = 3 Auchentoman 3rd = 6 Engraved 4th = 13 True Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Maddies Mimi | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Maddies Mimi 2nd = 7 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 6 Greysynd Frankie 4th = 2 Despicable Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Infomertial | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Infomertial 2nd = 4 Delaneys Desire 3rd = 1 Aqua Delago 4th = 8 Beach Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Tee Be Good | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Tee Be Good 2nd = 5 Corykodi 3rd = 2 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 6 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 6 Penalty Point | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Penalty Point 2nd = 2 Viking Forrest 3rd = 8 Modern Touch 4th = 3 Rhino Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Mighty Like | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Mighty Like 2nd = 13 Raido 3rd = 5 Zumbelina 4th = 11 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Madam Maldini | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:47 | 1st = 6 Madam Maldini 2nd = 1 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 2 Smiley Mulwee 4th = 4 Jersey Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Harry Thomas | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:45 | 1st = 3 Harry Thomas 2nd = 8 Halldora 3rd = 7 Arafura 4th = 4 Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Malaise | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:40 | 1st = 11 Malaise 2nd = 3 Level Eight 3rd = 2 Samadoubt 4th = 4 Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Bogie Teejay | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 1 Flapping Gums 3rd = 8 Dollys Wally 4th = 6 Captain Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Beau Isa | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Beau Isa 2nd = 5 Coulthard 3rd = 12 Winsome Sam 4th = 8 Adjourned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Soothing | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:24 | 1st = 6 Soothing 2nd = 5 Ballet Rose 3rd = 10 Pricing Power 4th = 7 Bugeisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Kealoah | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Kealoah 2nd = 5 Disco Dolly 3rd = 8 Maywyns Noise 4th = 2 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Makuru | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:16 | 1st = 8 Makuru 2nd = 5 Cash Machine 3rd = 2 Omerta 4th = 11 Here Comes Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Aqua Vite | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 Aqua Vite 2nd = 6 Slydini 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Mama 4th = 4 Morendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Pinball Wizard | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Pinball Wizard 2nd = 9 Klondike Kenny 3rd = 10 Sandalwood 4th = 8 Bushfire Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Lanciato | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Lanciato 2nd = 5 Noire 3rd = 2 Show A Star 4th = 7 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Red Vee | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Red Vee 2nd = 4 Snowball Otto 3rd = 7 Shes Inya Face 4th = 2 Maywyn Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Well Sighted | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Well Sighted 2nd = 4 Zendaye 3rd = 6 Real Ego 4th = 8 Hellaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Klisstra | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:44 | 1st = 7 Klisstra 2nd = 2 Stradance 3rd = 9 Jingles 4th = 6 Dual Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Hacienda | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:40 | 1st = 2 Hacienda 2nd = 1 Wazza Queen 3rd = 3 Ebonnie 4th = 4 Mr Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 5 Another Demon | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:36 | 1st = 5 Another Demon 2nd = 1 Righto 3rd = 4 Tip And Run 4th = 6 Sobrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 15 Plucky Girl | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:32 | 1st = 15 Plucky Girl 2nd = 2 Desmons Pride 3rd = 16 Cruze 4th = 8 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Saturia | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:26 | 1st = 8 Saturia 2nd = 2 Vital Dancer 3rd = 7 Illmatic 4th = 13 Summers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Sirens Fury | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Sirens Fury 2nd = 5 Queen Misty 3rd = 7 Tennessee Hussy 4th = 6 Mollyfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Miss Wildwest | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Wildwest 2nd = 6 Demon Fury 3rd = 2 Alpha Phoebe 4th = 7 Manacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Social Vampire | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 Social Vampire 2nd = 1 Baltic Prince 3rd = 6 Lady No More 4th = 3 Indelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Choice Harvest | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 16:05 | 1st = 6 Choice Harvest 2nd = 5 Vaniloquio 3rd = 7 Storm Master 4th = 4 Sleepwalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 12 - 15 Leah Mac | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:59 | 1st = 15 Leah Mac 2nd = 9 Rozzano 3rd = 2 Son Of Brahma 4th = 1 Northview Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Show Me Jakey | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:56 | 1st = 8 Show Me Jakey 2nd = 7 Maywyn Often 3rd = 2 Thanking Peter 4th = 1 Big Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Bat A Kat | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Bat A Kat 2nd = 5 Dream Kisses 3rd = 3 Colosimo 4th = 2 Bold Xavvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Lucky Roar | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:46 | 1st = 9 Lucky Roar 2nd = 1 Hoodlum Thunder 3rd = 3 Retosona 4th = 5 Icecrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Burradoo | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Burradoo 2nd = 10 Loverboy Charlie 3rd = 2 Fickle Folly 4th = 8 My Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spin That Wheel | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:35 | 1st = 7 Spin That Wheel 2nd = 1 Full Of Tricks 3rd = 5 Magic Opulence 4th = 2 Laurash Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Beacon Street | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Beacon Street 2nd = 1 Signoria 3rd = 7 Ruby Red Slippers 4th = 8 Vagabonds Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Mo The Great | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mo The Great 2nd = 2 Mr Tickets 3rd = 4 Lightning Lockie 4th = 9 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 13 Foo Fighter | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:18 | 1st = 13 Foo Fighter 2nd = 4 Mighty Empire 3rd = 12 Kiwi On Show 4th = 1 Selena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Endless Days | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Endless Days 2nd = 3 The Rumour File 3rd = 10 Expertea 4th = 8 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Deep Cover | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:08 | 1st = 2 Deep Cover 2nd = 4 Groovershaker 3rd = 1 Tow Rope 4th = 7 Nobelium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Positive Problems | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Positive Problems 2nd = 7 Medaille 3rd = 1 Gamblestown 4th = 6 More Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Hold On | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:54 | 1st = 9 Hold On 2nd = 3 Jellybean 3rd = 8 Young Amazon 4th = 4 Master Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Kathaire | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:50 | 1st = 9 Kathaire 2nd = 10 Sekiyama 3rd = 1 Allez Rev 4th = 18 Parisians |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 2 Playboys Brother | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Playboys Brother 2nd = 12 Father Christmas 3rd = 9 Valmagne 4th = 6 King Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 11 Danzdanzdance | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:41 | 1st = 11 Danzdanzdance 2nd = 7 Ironside 3rd = 20 Viva La Burgundy 4th = 1 Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Mishani Bullitt | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Mishani Bullitt 2nd = 3 Boom Boom Epic 3rd = 1 All Too Huiying 4th = 6 Looks Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Runway Ready | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Runway Ready 2nd = 5 Olordy 3rd = 8 Mister Marmalade 4th = 2 Awesome Pluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Able Engine | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:19 | 1st = 2 Able Engine 2nd = 6 Argos Revenge 3rd = 7 Xylophone 4th = 1 Quiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Spencer | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Spencer 2nd = 4 Neruda 3rd = 13 Lake Hayes 4th = 11 Attracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 3 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 1 Sweet Loress 3rd = 15 Acolyte 4th = 10 Bontz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Richie Mchorse | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:06 | 1st = 6 Richie Mchorse 2nd = 9 Poppy Star 3rd = 5 Time Lord 4th = 3 Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Sunlight | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 14:02 | 1st = 2 Sunlight 2nd = 9 Terminology 3rd = 4 Paquirri 4th = 8 Sugar Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Fortensky | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Fortensky 2nd = 3 Viceroy 3rd = 8 Tswalu 4th = 4 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Trommelschlagen | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:44 | 1st = 1 Trommelschlagen 2nd = 2 Time to Play 3rd = 5 Milly Muncher 4th = 3 Sun Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Auerbach | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Auerbach 2nd = 2 Julie Magic 3rd = 9 Temolie 4th = 10 Zizangga Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 16 Idealistic Lass | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:35 | 1st = 16 Idealistic Lass 2nd = 15 Machjagger 3rd = 12 Tres Vite 4th = 11 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Romancer | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:31 | 1st = 1 Romancer 2nd = 7 Spindle 3rd = 9 Jake The Muss 4th = 10 Lucky Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Licitra | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:27 | 1st = 9 Licitra 2nd = 6 Invincible Heart 3rd = 11 Crusher 4th = 3 Jets Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 Futooh | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:20 | 1st = 10 Futooh 2nd = 6 Ligulate 3rd = 2 Sokudo 4th = 9 Eawase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 9 His Royal Harness | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 13:05 | 1st = 9 His Royal Harness 2nd = 10 Paddington Central 3rd = 7 Silver Dale 4th = 4 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Hatton Garden | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 12:56 | 1st = 3 Hatton Garden 2nd = 7 Walkin By 3rd = 6 Osam 4th = 15 Deviant Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Aqua Divina | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Aqua Divina 2nd = 5 Island Missile 3rd = 1 Barbeque 4th = 3 Scream Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 8 Kennys Dream | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 12:33 | 1st = 8 Kennys Dream 2nd = 13 Gorilla Playboy 3rd = 10 Pres The Belle 4th = 14 Takenoprisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 10 Actressa | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 12:19 | 1st = 10 Actressa 2nd = 8 In Vino Veritas 3rd = 12 Toitoi 4th = 2 Each Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 15 Chilli Franco | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 12:03 | 1st = 15 Chilli Franco 2nd = 1 Elva Jaccka 3rd = 2 Bettors Atom 4th = 3 Excellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Tavlin | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 11:45 | 1st = 5 Tavlin 2nd = 9 Justamaiz 3rd = 6 Sacred Party 4th = 11 Single Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 13 The God Botherer | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 11:28 | 1st = 13 The God Botherer 2nd = 8 Imran Khan 3rd = 1 Holdon Toyaspurs 4th = 5 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Firenze | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 11:10 | 1st = 7 Firenze 2nd = 5 Ripinhet 3rd = 6 Lake Superior 4th = 11 Mygigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 5 Nadeen Franco | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 10:53 | 1st = 5 Nadeen Franco 2nd = 8 Rafa Novak 3rd = 15 Tact Denzel 4th = 17 Walk Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 4 Bruce Arthur | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 10:35 | 1st = 4 Bruce Arthur 2nd = 5 Morweka 3rd = 1 Magic Of The Sun 4th = 3 Beyond Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 8 Jacks N Jazz | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 10:22 | 1st = 8 Jacks N Jazz 2nd = 13 Matai Jetstar 3rd = 10 Captain Thunderbolt 4th = 6 Hurrania Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 5 Without Doubt | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 9:52 | 1st = 5 Without Doubt 2nd = 14 Nathan D 3rd = 11 Picketts Ridge 4th = 9 Springbank Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 13 - 2 Black Kotter | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 1:42 | 1st = 2 Black Kotter 2nd = 7 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Stolen Dreams 4th = 4 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Per Se | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 1:27 | 1st = 1 Per Se 2nd = 4 Stockholm 3rd = 6 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 9 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Marquisard | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 1:20 | 1st = 5 Marquisard 2nd = 4 Bechers Brook 4th = 3 Extradite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 King Tony | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 1:07 | 1st = 4 King Tony 2nd = 3 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 7 Excel To Dream 4th = 1 Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Chal Storm | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:50 | 1st = 4 Chal Storm 2nd = 9 Say It Now 3rd = 12 Dont Wanadie 4th = 7 James Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Another Gear | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:47 | 1st = 1 Another Gear 2nd = 5 Patchy Kat 3rd = 6 Fundamental 4th = 3 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 2 Hillbilly Time | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:35 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 6 Our Bobbydazzler 3rd = 5 Letthefunbegin 4th = 1 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Desert Rampage | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:32 | 1st = 2 Desert Rampage 2nd = 1 Stockton 3rd = 3 Sin City Boy 4th = 6 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Dior Mia More | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:15 | 1st = 5 Dior Mia More 2nd = 10 Mileys Desire 3rd = 1 Alkiras Desire 4th = 4 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:12 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 3 Ouchamp 3rd = 6 Peak Monelli 4th = 8 Decimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 7 Riri Rihanna | ||
Sat Jan 6 2018 0:00 | 1st = 7 Riri Rihanna 2nd = 6 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 3 Four Starzzz Looks 4th = 2 Magical Mitch |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000