Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:47 | 1st = 2 Black Bombshell 2nd = 6 Petria Monelli 3rd = 3 Stratosphere 4th = 8 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Major Rush | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:40 | 1st = 11 Major Rush 2nd = 6 Beltane 3rd = 4 Marquisard 4th = 10 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 West On Augie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:29 | 1st = 6 West On Augie 2nd = 3 Chips And Trains 3rd = 4 Yunderup Tank 4th = 2 Campini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Franco Edward | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:10 | 1st = 8 Franco Edward 2nd = 7 Ginas Ingot 3rd = 1 Clares Fool 4th = 3 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 3 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 7 Trouper Monelli 4th = 6 Winlock Banking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Justabitcoco | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 23:02 | 1st = 9 Justabitcoco 2nd = 6 Arnold 3rd = 12 Stoned Again 4th = 10 Redriverdebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Star Hunter | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:57 | 1st = 7 Star Hunter 2nd = 6 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 2 Wise Lewis 4th = 8 Whip Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:50 | 1st = 8 Moment To Jive 2nd = 1 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 3 Moment To Rumba 4th = 4 Reidys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Winlock Casper | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:47 | 1st = 6 Winlock Casper 2nd = 2 Flying Joker 3rd = 3 Dyna Arrow 4th = 8 Dynastic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Roman Aviator | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 Roman Aviator 2nd = 3 Whoswhointhezoo 3rd = 5 Hy Leexciting 4th = 6 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Subconscious | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:42 | 1st = 8 Subconscious 2nd = 6 Winsome Fernando 3rd = 2 Ask Me Now 4th = 3 Dyna Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 7 Eleniark 3rd = 4 Annika Magic 4th = 6 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Magic Begins | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:35 | 1st = 4 Magic Begins 2nd = 5 Cosmic Zesta 3rd = 9 Danisie 4th = 1 Too Easy Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tact Bess | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tact Bess 2nd = 9 Justice Served 3rd = 1 Vernnay 4th = 4 Saviour Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 3 Twice As Wicked 3rd = 1 West On Bamboo 4th = 7 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Hey Fernando | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:23 | 1st = 8 Hey Fernando 2nd = 2 Big Deal 3rd = 7 Galloping Leo 4th = 3 Winlock Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Western Debt | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Western Debt 2nd = 8 Zakharova 3rd = 5 Melodys Daughter 4th = 3 Outa Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Come On Charlize | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:20 | 1st = 7 Come On Charlize 2nd = 1 Orleans 3rd = 3 Dewana Special 4th = 6 Chill Out Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:18 | 1st = 6 Jasper Casper 2nd = 5 Righteous Brother 3rd = 3 Tims Portrait 4th = 9 Sergeant Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Bettermatch | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Bettermatch 2nd = 1 I Am Serengeti 3rd = 9 Double Encounter 4th = 7 Im With Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Banjo Tifia | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Banjo Tifia 2nd = 8 Esthers Bella 3rd = 5 Federal Brae 4th = 1 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Alpha Venus | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 7 Alpha Venus 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 3 Lost Love 4th = 1 Go Natalie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sports Bounty | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Sports Bounty 2nd = 11 Macheasy 3rd = 5 Squire 4th = 4 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Go Gettem Jingle | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Jingle 2nd = 3 Dandalup Toes 3rd = 7 Ace Cruising 4th = 8 Crocodile Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Joe Nien | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 9 Joe Nien 2nd = 7 Augustus Jack 3rd = 8 Blissfull Stride 4th = 1 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Midnight Hero | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Midnight Hero 2nd = 1 Caribbean Red 3rd = 3 Why Not Ginger 4th = 5 Uringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Ten Spanners | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 9 Ten Spanners 2nd = 8 Stuey D 3rd = 4 Baking Hot 4th = 3 Takin To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Madox | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madox 2nd = 9 Hes All Shine 3rd = 1 Beijing Fling 4th = 7 Mersey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Mistersandman | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:49 | 1st = 8 Mistersandman 2nd = 3 Be On Guard 3rd = 5 Absolution 4th = 9 Black Jack Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Lektra Swing | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:46 | 1st = 5 Lektra Swing 2nd = 8 My Word Shirley 3rd = 6 Kaylas Monaro 4th = 1 Honey Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Im The Director | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Im The Director 2nd = 3 Bettor To Be Tricky 3rd = 6 Ned Pepper 4th = 2 Rocknroll Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Fancy Mac | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:42 | 1st = 4 Fancy Mac 2nd = 2 Feral Swiper 3rd = 6 Famous Lee 4th = 1 Lights Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Caesars Astrum | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Caesars Astrum 2nd = 9 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 6 Feelingforamiracle 4th = 8 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Major Innings | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Major Innings 2nd = 1 Mepunga Prue 3rd = 3 Dyna Xerox 4th = 2 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Aqua Cruiser | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 12 Aqua Cruiser 2nd = 9 Kenny Jay 3rd = 4 Seriously Smart 4th = 2 Final River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:33 | 1st = 4 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 8 Im Pats Delight 3rd = 7 Village Witch 4th = 6 Ellmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Poco Dorado | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:29 | 1st = 5 Poco Dorado 2nd = 1 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 3 Veloce Nero 4th = 4 Taken King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 6 Kentsford Kenny 3rd = 9 Itz Queenofbroadway 4th = 3 I Wanna Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Vibrato | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Vibrato 2nd = 1 Adsum 3rd = 7 Batten 4th = 4 Princess Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Cee Me Explode | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:21 | 1st = 2 Cee Me Explode 2nd = 4 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 6 Elcarim 4th = 1 Mals Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Uncle Jord | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Uncle Jord 2nd = 11 Bettor Jiggle 3rd = 1 Taramin 4th = 6 Tretyakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Aston Kimetto | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:18 | 1st = 3 Aston Kimetto 2nd = 6 Dyna Hunter 3rd = 1 Belt Up Bubbs 4th = 4 Speed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Just Like Art | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:16 | 1st = 2 Just Like Art 2nd = 1 Melimac 3rd = 4 Vivere Damore 4th = 10 Nowuseemesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Femme Folle | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:13 | 1st = 5 Femme Folle 2nd = 2 Off The Leash 3rd = 4 Drink Schooners 4th = 3 Rostered On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 11 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 8 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 10 Alleluia 4th = 3 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Lucky Artist | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Lucky Artist 2nd = 2 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 5 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 1 Zinchenko 3rd = 5 Lid Pinger 4th = 7 Kulu Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Tiger Tara 2nd = 8 Our Uncle Sam 3rd = 11 San Carlo 4th = 1 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Robbie Knows | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 21:02 | 1st = 3 Robbie Knows 2nd = 1 Senor Marina 3rd = 7 Asteroid Chloe 4th = 5 Khanom Condo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Juniper Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:59 | 1st = 8 Juniper Pearl 2nd = 2 Dyna Alistair 3rd = 6 Slinky Inky 4th = 5 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Dyna Nina | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:56 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nina 2nd = 7 Random Monkey 3rd = 1 Starburst Bassy 4th = 6 Little Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 1 Miss Atlanta 3rd = 3 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 9 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:53 | 1st = 6 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 2 Pat Malone 3rd = 8 Auggie 4th = 5 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 Ruby Red Slippers | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Ruby Red Slippers 2nd = 7 More Of Mary 3rd = 1 I Know Yves 4th = 8 Queen Of Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Majordan | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:50 | 1st = 11 Majordan 2nd = 2 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Mister Brazil 4th = 10 Dashofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 My Mate Fox | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 My Mate Fox 2nd = 1 Zombie 3rd = 5 Bucks Future 4th = 3 Velocity Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Tail Wag | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Tail Wag 2nd = 8 Ive Got Cents 3rd = 6 No Mediocre 4th = 2 Smart Werina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lagoon Bonnie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Bonnie 2nd = 8 Winlock Patches 3rd = 7 Kates Intention 4th = 5 Shining Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 12 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 1 The Golden Cross 4th = 10 Thats How Weroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Onions Oreilly | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Onions Oreilly 2nd = 7 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 8 Milky Jones 4th = 6 Lagoon Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Hayaku Harry | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Hayaku Harry 2nd = 1 Sunday Sesh 3rd = 3 Hear The Thunder 4th = 7 To Be Feared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Embossed | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Embossed 2nd = 8 Embye 3rd = 3 Lone Eagle 4th = 1 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Spankem | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:33 | 1st = 9 Spankem 2nd = 10 Galactic Star 3rd = 1 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 5 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Azkaban | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Azkaban 2nd = 2 Barooga Brett 3rd = 4 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 6 Kinloch Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 8 Juicing Carrots | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 2 Taxagano 3rd = 3 Miracle Man 4th = 4 Like A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Dynamos Double | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Dynamos Double 2nd = 4 Modus Operandi 3rd = 6 Sunburnt Highway 4th = 8 Zipping Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Dolcetto Hayze | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:24 | 1st = 6 Dolcetto Hayze 2nd = 4 Kalani Karl 3rd = 7 No More Cake 4th = 2 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 12 Carmy Dan 3rd = 8 Clarenden Valour 4th = 10 Wroxton Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Lady Cynthia | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:21 | 1st = 6 Lady Cynthia 2nd = 4 Fernandos Point 3rd = 8 Foxy Tralee 4th = 5 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Rosendahl Red | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rosendahl Red 2nd = 5 Talapus 3rd = 4 All One Class 4th = 3 Fourgrandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Pindari Express | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Pindari Express 2nd = 5 Chiefs Sidekick 3rd = 7 Aston Duke 4th = 2 Champion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 6 Redbank Addi 3rd = 1 Skirmish 4th = 5 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Striking Weetbix | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Striking Weetbix 2nd = 5 Rollin With It 3rd = 7 Double Ya Back 4th = 8 Bound After Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 My Bro Kade | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:11 | 1st = 9 My Bro Kade 2nd = 1 Blue Striker 3rd = 10 Vital Force 4th = 2 Zoom Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Shards Halo | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Shards Halo 2nd = 12 Argyle Beach 3rd = 4 Just Rokin 4th = 9 Kotare Kasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Nangar Blaze | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Nangar Blaze 2nd = 4 Zipping Mitzy 3rd = 7 All On Amy 4th = 8 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 4 Dawn Magic 3rd = 1 Kenfury Lass 4th = 5 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Maywyn Promises | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 1 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 6 Agents Choice 4th = 2 Pawfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Speeding Spur | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Speeding Spur 2nd = 8 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 1 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 5 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Its A Bull | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Its A Bull 2nd = 2 Midnight Mystery 3rd = 5 Foxy Whip 4th = 3 Air Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 My Dixie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 My Dixie 2nd = 6 Junior Tot 3rd = 3 Queens Me Mum 4th = 1 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Prince Mcardle | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:53 | 1st = 3 Prince Mcardle 2nd = 1 Royal Safari 3rd = 6 Goodboy Cowboy 4th = 7 Lucky Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Gunnell | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Gunnell 2nd = 8 Aston It Is 3rd = 6 Midnight Joyce 4th = 1 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Arcadia Queen | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 15 Arcadia Queen 2nd = 2 Material Man 3rd = 12 Galaxy Star 4th = 4 Gatting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Mepunga Debbie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:49 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Debbie 2nd = 3 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 1 Sublime News 4th = 6 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ratajkowski | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:46 | 1st = 7 Ratajkowski 2nd = 2 Kulu Ruby 3rd = 3 Ninpin 4th = 1 Honeys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Hail Christian | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 9 Hail Christian 2nd = 8 The Black Prince 3rd = 1 Always Amy 4th = 2 Hez All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Fierce Fran | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:43 | 1st = 8 Fierce Fran 2nd = 1 Djay Holden 3rd = 4 Tornado Time 4th = 3 Meadowlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Scary Mary | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Scary Mary 2nd = 3 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 2 Tiger Frost 4th = 6 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Franco Totem | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Franco Totem 2nd = 6 Chapter One 3rd = 10 Sir Julian 4th = 7 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Classy Aussie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:36 | 1st = 2 Classy Aussie 2nd = 8 Lektra Zephyr 3rd = 3 Yoppi Allen 4th = 1 Dyna Garner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Air Time | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Air Time 2nd = 8 Glengarry Rose 3rd = 4 Mac Toddy 4th = 6 Justajolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Hardaway Harada | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:32 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 2 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 7 Zipping Burgess 4th = 5 Superfast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Tornado Valley 2nd = 1 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 6 Red Hot Tooth 4th = 9 Tough Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Viserion | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Viserion 2nd = 8 Miyako Odori 3rd = 7 Confessions 4th = 9 Vandaluscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 4 Pumpernickel 3rd = 1 Champagne Luxe 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Ritas Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Ritas Boy 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Cheeko 3rd = 3 Sound Advice 4th = 7 Smoking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Tregorik | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Tregorik 2nd = 7 Caitlins Angel 3rd = 6 Puzzled Princess 4th = 5 Wawrinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Gallon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:21 | 1st = 2 Gallon 2nd = 1 Indominous Dane 3rd = 5 Midnight Dasher 4th = 4 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Redbank Blaze | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 6 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 1 Eh Ef El 3rd = 10 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 3 Major Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Lektra Caution | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Lektra Caution 2nd = 3 Dyna Eva 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ollie 4th = 8 Mr Cashway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Blissfull Thinking | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:16 | 1st = 8 Blissfull Thinking 2nd = 1 Fibskite 3rd = 5 Julius Franco 4th = 3 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Risky Roscoe | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Risky Roscoe 2nd = 4 Freewheeling 3rd = 2 Key Nismo 4th = 5 Steves Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 1 Dark Energy 3rd = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 6 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Cee Jays Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:11 | 1st = 5 Cee Jays Boy 2nd = 3 Mind Blowin 3rd = 2 Takahi Party 4th = 4 Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Cappo Doro | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Cappo Doro 2nd = 5 Mississippi Delta 3rd = 9 Elegant Blast 4th = 1 Prize Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Blistering | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Blistering 2nd = 8 Ranga 3rd = 2 Claretown Beau 4th = 1 Dyna Helena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 La Patata | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:06 | 1st = 9 La Patata 2nd = 6 Ashkii 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 1 Lexy Can Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Wild Rock Hayze | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Wild Rock Hayze 2nd = 2 Air Time 3rd = 7 Logans Run 4th = 1 Rose Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Lochinvar Art | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 19:02 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Art 2nd = 7 Demon Delight 3rd = 8 Arden Voyager 4th = 9 Watch List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Harmat | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Harmat 2nd = 1 For No One 3rd = 8 Sketchy Halo 4th = 5 Sketchy Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Power Of Red | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:53 | 1st = 3 Power Of Red 2nd = 6 Du Vella 3rd = 4 Deano Robyn 4th = 9 Bull Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Baileys Banjo | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:51 | 1st = 6 Baileys Banjo 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Hunter 3rd = 7 Flashing Bye 4th = 3 Banjo Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Love And Lies | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 4 Love And Lies 2nd = 6 Pieridae 3rd = 3 Cliveden 4th = 1 Gendebien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Divine Red | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Divine Red 2nd = 5 Joker Poker 3rd = 3 Restless 4th = 4 Libertys Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Oshkosh Myles | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Myles 2nd = 7 Streak Ahead 3rd = 5 Dyna Eleana 4th = 4 Noonbarra Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Hall Pass | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:44 | 1st = 6 Hall Pass 2nd = 3 Kia Be Good 3rd = 5 Braystones Beach 4th = 1 Elegant Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Battle Born | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Battle Born 2nd = 5 Spike Bromac 3rd = 8 Secret Jack 4th = 2 Whiskey Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Danni Said No | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 Danni Said No 2nd = 2 Butterflys Best 3rd = 1 All Tanked Up 4th = 3 Southwood Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 2 Misty Metal 3rd = 3 Fontainebleau 4th = 6 Patapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Divas Destiny | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Divas Destiny 2nd = 1 Pure Laughter 3rd = 5 Firenze 4th = 8 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Bear The Storm | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bear The Storm 2nd = 4 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 8 Powerful Pat 4th = 7 Quick Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Egodan | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:29 | 1st = 8 Egodan 2nd = 1 Upanatom 3rd = 4 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 6 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Awesome Pluck | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Awesome Pluck 2nd = 6 Ahwahneechee 3rd = 2 Sword Of Justice 4th = 11 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Adelina | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 Adelina 2nd = 7 Galway Wolfgang 3rd = 8 Eye Like Cake 4th = 4 Siennas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Coolmunda | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Coolmunda 2nd = 1 Haylee Prince 3rd = 5 Splitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Bakslap | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bakslap 2nd = 4 Dark Whirlwind 3rd = 3 Brunswick Street 4th = 1 Tuscarora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Discussions | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:15 | 1st = 9 Discussions 2nd = 10 Good Weather 3rd = 2 Blue Tycoon 4th = 14 Redouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Elle Marina | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:13 | 1st = 7 Elle Marina 2nd = 2 Dunna Motza 3rd = 4 Lost Soul 4th = 3 Little Wiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Frances Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 11 Frances Boy 2nd = 9 Pale Ale 3rd = 5 Charossa 4th = 3 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 The Big Cheese | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:08 | 1st = 12 The Big Cheese 2nd = 5 For The Bettor 3rd = 6 Our Bushwacker 4th = 1 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Barachiel | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Barachiel 2nd = 9 All Eez 3rd = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 7 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Rackemup Tigerpie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:04 | 1st = 11 Rackemup Tigerpie 2nd = 10 Wrangler 3rd = 1 Pocket Thedeal 4th = 5 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 The Velvet King | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 The Velvet King 2nd = 8 Festival Miss 3rd = 6 Regal Power 4th = 2 Orcein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Kimms Choice | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:58 | 1st = 6 Kimms Choice 2nd = 2 Gunn Run 3rd = 7 Bennys Assassin 4th = 8 Full Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 8 Princess Of Queens 3rd = 7 Sylpheed 4th = 15 Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Looking Above | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 7 Looking Above 2nd = 8 Nangar Panda 3rd = 1 Awesome Doll 4th = 6 Col Gwen May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Our Crown Mistress | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Our Crown Mistress 2nd = 4 Stella Victoria 3rd = 6 Femme Fireball 4th = 8 Prues Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 My Snip | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:46 | 1st = 4 My Snip 2nd = 2 Taipei Dancer 3rd = 3 Lindwall 4th = 6 Choice Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Mishani Wrangler | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 Mishani Wrangler 2nd = 1 Burning Mountain 3rd = 6 Sir Bam 4th = 11 Get Outa Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Reflectivity | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Reflectivity 2nd = 6 Turnberry 3rd = 4 Asterius 4th = 2 Astoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 12 Brandy Balloon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:35 | 1st = 12 Brandy Balloon 3rd = 1 Sirius Black 4th = 6 Miss Ready Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Illustrious Lad | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:31 | 1st = 1 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 12 Nariko 3rd = 6 Platinum Angel 4th = 5 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Boom Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:28 | 1st = 3 Boom Boy 2nd = 4 Bold Warrior 3rd = 1 Rakhish 4th = 13 Ready Set Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Lucky Roar | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 10 Lucky Roar 2nd = 4 Royal Statue 3rd = 2 Nelsons Flight 4th = 7 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Amadeus | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Amadeus 2nd = 3 Mr Money Bags 3rd = 10 Jesta Dreama 4th = 7 So Si Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Oakfield Captain | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:16 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Captain 2nd = 12 Zavance 3rd = 15 Livias Story 4th = 8 Art Of More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 3 Tully Ho | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Tully Ho 2nd = 1 Invincible Bot 3rd = 7 Dia Vernon 4th = 4 Directory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 8 Firefly | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Firefly 2nd = 9 Red Sky At Night 3rd = 7 Lady Shabeel 4th = 2 Gold Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Coldstone | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Coldstone 2nd = 7 Ruling Dynasty 4th = 2 Cantbuybetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Was Agona | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:03 | 1st = 3 Was Agona 2nd = 2 Marbel Duke 3rd = 1 Makin The Grade 4th = 5 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Bon Amis | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Bon Amis 2nd = 8 Jorda 3rd = 2 Coruscate 4th = 12 Junglized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Sentimentalist | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:56 | 1st = 1 Sentimentalist 2nd = 10 Wolf King 3rd = 4 So Belafonte 4th = 9 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 12 Santa Anita | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:54 | 1st = 12 Santa Anita 2nd = 16 No Shenanigans 3rd = 11 Prescription 4th = 3 The Deckeraider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Zalmona | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:51 | 1st = 5 Zalmona 2nd = 3 Ascendance 3rd = 1 Tildy Lad 4th = 4 Irish Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 True Myth | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:48 | 1st = 6 True Myth 2nd = 4 Silent Statue 3rd = 1 Winds Of Change 4th = 3 Cymbalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Candlelight Star | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Candlelight Star 2nd = 7 Minus Looks 3rd = 4 The Nicconian 4th = 3 Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Our Big Mike | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 9 Our Big Mike 2nd = 8 Berisha 3rd = 1 Dal Harraild 4th = 13 Khartoum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Oakfield Missile | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:36 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Missile 2nd = 5 Shelley Beach Road 3rd = 2 Art Damour 4th = 8 Petra Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Uncle Sugar | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:32 | 1st = 1 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 8 Raining On Sunday 3rd = 3 Western Parade 4th = 10 Stirling Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 The Mitigator | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 The Mitigator 2nd = 13 Monrecour 3rd = 3 On The Rocks 4th = 16 Stacey Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Lota Creek Gold | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Lota Creek Gold 2nd = 10 Mishani Vaidra 3rd = 11 She Goes Pop 4th = 2 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Little Red Devil | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:23 | 1st = 2 Little Red Devil 2nd = 4 Run For Raffin 3rd = 1 Hakerak 4th = 3 Cincity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Sweet Deal | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Sweet Deal 2nd = 9 So Magic 3rd = 1 Hussterical 4th = 6 Velocita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Gasworx | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:16 | 1st = 4 Gasworx 2nd = 6 Telemarketer 3rd = 3 Little Heath 4th = 7 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Magics Big Secret | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:14 | 1st = 7 Magics Big Secret 2nd = 4 Royal Receiver 3rd = 6 Shadea Lady 4th = 5 Bold Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Single Handed | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:11 | 1st = 3 Single Handed 2nd = 5 Waltzing Wodka 3rd = 1 Cullingworth 4th = 2 Miss Identified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Archie Luxury | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Archie Luxury 2nd = 8 Lilakai 3rd = 13 Maquereau 4th = 2 Last Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Alpha Sky | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 3 Alpha Sky 2nd = 9 Shackleton 3rd = 1 Transgressor 4th = 5 Bon Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Beauty Way | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Beauty Way 2nd = 1 Torgersen 3rd = 7 Snoano 4th = 10 Civil Disobedience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Celosia | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:56 | 1st = 9 Celosia 2nd = 1 Sazavee 3rd = 13 Nicoya 4th = 5 Killer Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 11 Havenot | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 11 Havenot 2nd = 15 Cocky Rocky 3rd = 6 King Percy 4th = 3 Ong Varn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Spirits Aubeer | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Spirits Aubeer 2nd = 12 Surely Sacred 3rd = 7 Hypnos 4th = 4 Total Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 A Man To Match | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:48 | 1st = 1 A Man To Match 2nd = 4 Trusty Lad 3rd = 10 Miss Sara 4th = 6 Ceol Na Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Moving On Up | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:43 | 1st = 2 Moving On Up 2nd = 8 Murrawee 3rd = 9 Tinybella 4th = 5 Rubinic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Irithea | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Irithea 2nd = 5 Smartedge 3rd = 6 Onslaught 4th = 3 New Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Air Gordon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Air Gordon 2nd = 3 Universal Thief 3rd = 8 Marys Pride 4th = 9 Cheap Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Gracie Belle | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Gracie Belle 2nd = 6 Diamond Account 3rd = 9 Little Mo 4th = 11 Poetic Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Balfs Choice | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:31 | 1st = 1 Balfs Choice 2nd = 3 Hussybay 3rd = 4 Royal Rumble 4th = 5 Hidatsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 4 Lincoln Raider | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Raider 2nd = 10 Jessiegee 3rd = 2 Father Lenihan 4th = 14 Wafer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Iron Dome | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:28 | 1st = 6 Iron Dome 2nd = 1 Dynastic 3rd = 4 On Demand 4th = 7 My Cousin Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Market Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Market Ruler 2nd = 1 Fire And Rain 3rd = 3 Rebel Yell 4th = 6 Lord Greystoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Prezado | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Prezado 2nd = 2 Saint Valorem 3rd = 1 Manolo Blahniq 4th = 10 Kakanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 14 Wonderbabe | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:16 | 1st = 14 Wonderbabe 2nd = 10 Quenya 3rd = 1 Exdream 4th = 12 Solera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 13 Celtic Tiger | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 13 Celtic Tiger 2nd = 7 Lope De Mango 3rd = 15 Prince Roo 4th = 5 Bakers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Princess Kereru | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 8 Princess Kereru 2nd = 4 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 5 Santa Monica 4th = 2 Howbowdat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Cadogan | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:08 | 1st = 11 Cadogan 2nd = 13 Chapter And Verse 3rd = 12 Bold Assassin 4th = 7 Publishing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Liberty Boy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:03 | 1st = 10 Liberty Boy 2nd = 6 Autocrat 3rd = 1 Shoplifter 4th = 5 Leaping Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Abdon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Abdon 2nd = 8 Merovee 3rd = 4 Araaja 4th = 2 Naval Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Tolkien | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:58 | 1st = 5 Tolkien 2nd = 3 Get Lucky 3rd = 7 Helluva Way 4th = 1 Lady Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Naseeb | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:56 | 1st = 6 Naseeb 2nd = 1 Revlis 3rd = 5 Lonruse 4th = 2 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Spare Ticket | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Spare Ticket 2nd = 2 Mishnah 3rd = 7 Southern Albatross 4th = 1 Extra Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Shark In The Water | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:51 | 1st = 4 Shark In The Water 2nd = 3 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 2 Aasira 4th = 1 Ice Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 11 Danzdanzdance | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 11 Danzdanzdance 2nd = 4 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 9 Our Abbadean 4th = 2 Ocean Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Little Nikkas | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Little Nikkas 2nd = 1 Zabring 3rd = 7 Classy Jana 4th = 10 Expert Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Wild About Her | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 6 Wild About Her 2nd = 2 All But Gone 3rd = 7 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 5 Vihari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Mr Quickie | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 9 Mr Quickie 2nd = 12 Creedence 3rd = 1 Azurite 4th = 7 Savaheat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Shangato | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:36 | 1st = 1 Shangato 2nd = 6 Fearless Al 3rd = 3 Jamaican Dream 4th = 2 Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Marzemino | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 10 Marzemino 2nd = 8 Short Fuse 3rd = 3 Born Dragon 4th = 14 Meteoric Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 12 Sofies Gold Class | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:32 | 1st = 12 Sofies Gold Class 2nd = 5 Nashville Skyline 3rd = 8 Als Kingdom 4th = 6 Sweet Adaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Another Jay Brown | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:28 | 1st = 9 Another Jay Brown 2nd = 2 Lawton Joseph 3rd = 1 Master Of Norway 4th = 6 Hargy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Our Rosemaree | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 Our Rosemaree 2nd = 2 Chewbacca 3rd = 4 Hemmerle 4th = 6 Sostenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Ambassador | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Ambassador 2nd = 4 Aurelia Cotta 3rd = 5 Tad Lincoln 4th = 7 Ay Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Lord Of Darkness | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:21 | 1st = 7 Lord Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Lucky Plutus 3rd = 10 Rocky Raccoon 4th = 9 Malawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Yulong Monoceros | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:16 | 1st = 3 Yulong Monoceros 2nd = 2 Boots Tarrington 3rd = 5 Calipari 4th = 6 Martinique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Nirvana | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Nirvana 2nd = 10 Lodi 3rd = 6 War Hero 4th = 2 Prince Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Bat A Kat | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:13 | 1st = 5 Bat A Kat 2nd = 2 Big Tree 3rd = 3 Hydrazine 4th = 1 I Am The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Categoric | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Categoric 2nd = 12 Kingston Heath 3rd = 7 Verve 4th = 5 Think It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Angelic Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Angelic Spirit 2nd = 8 Champagne Cocktail 3rd = 4 Miss Wahoo 4th = 11 Its A Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Brixton Town | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 14:01 | 1st = 1 Brixton Town 2nd = 11 So Good To Me 3rd = 14 Whiskey Apple 4th = 3 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Andoyas | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 2 Andoyas 2nd = 4 Terra Sancta 3rd = 6 August Edition 4th = 9 Sunburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Lulu Express | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:57 | 1st = 11 Lulu Express 2nd = 6 I Wanna Be A Jeep 3rd = 1 Auerbach 4th = 13 Smug Satisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 White With One | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:53 | 1st = 8 White With One 2nd = 10 Red Petal 3rd = 2 Going In Style 4th = 3 Old Trafford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Zalatte | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Zalatte 2nd = 2 Baller 3rd = 5 Reelem In Ruby 4th = 3 Beidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Mighty Santana | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Mighty Santana 2nd = 5 Mr Kiwi 3rd = 3 Sagwitch 4th = 2 Maidonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Miss Carboni | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Miss Carboni 2nd = 3 Destination Rocks 3rd = 6 Skob Boom 4th = 4 Epaulette Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Henry The Dolphin | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:41 | 1st = 6 Henry The Dolphin 2nd = 2 Kellstorm 3rd = 5 Exalted Craftsman 4th = 4 The Mighty Jrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Portland Jimmy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Portland Jimmy 2nd = 9 Saignon 3rd = 14 Tipperary Mary 4th = 13 Mikjene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Okochi Archer | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:38 | 1st = 10 Okochi Archer 2nd = 8 Magic Scent 3rd = 1 Belles Pluck 4th = 2 Iadoreyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Impatience | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Impatience 2nd = 7 First Reading 3rd = 10 Taldora Miss 4th = 3 Faith In Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Laure Me In | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Laure Me In 2nd = 6 Honeywine 3rd = 11 North Afrika 4th = 4 Casino Fourteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 6 Policy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:26 | 1st = 6 Policy 2nd = 8 Emmys Our Girl 3rd = 4 Keighley Sun 4th = 3 General Soho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Aigne | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Aigne 2nd = 7 El Jodi 3rd = 6 Charli Rose 4th = 12 Miss Rippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Oh Five Glory | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Oh Five Glory 2nd = 3 Mishani Desire 3rd = 1 Champagne Jet 4th = 4 Southern Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Diva Doc | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:18 | 1st = 8 Diva Doc 2nd = 1 Talk To Amanda 3rd = 12 Who Told Ya 4th = 7 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Czarson | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Czarson 2nd = 3 Kiamichi 3rd = 5 Creator 4th = 2 Memphis Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Rnr Windermere | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Rnr Windermere 2nd = 2 Ladys Lass 3rd = 9 Martin Mcguinness 4th = 6 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Natures Dragon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 2 Natures Dragon 2nd = 9 Zhaojun 3rd = 8 Ultimate Gold 4th = 5 Basel Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Nitro Ted | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:06 | 1st = 4 Nitro Ted 2nd = 1 Diamond Belt 3rd = 3 Johnny Lincoln 4th = 6 Lucetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Mishani Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 13:03 | 1st = 2 Mishani Spirit 2nd = 1 Pocket Pistol 3rd = 3 Ball Tamperer 4th = 6 Cheers Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Designer Maid | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 6 Designer Maid 2nd = 3 Musical Genius 3rd = 1 Invincible Lad 4th = 2 Katgully Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Star Fall | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Star Fall 2nd = 9 Divine Mr Tycoon 3rd = 6 Symphonette 4th = 8 Miss Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Marija | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:48 | 1st = 6 Marija 2nd = 1 River Run 3rd = 5 Pauls Super Ariki 4th = 3 Tough Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Black Pocket | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Black Pocket 2nd = 8 Girt By Sea 3rd = 3 Aston Veloci 4th = 6 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Santannas Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Santannas Rocket 2nd = 4 Magnetic Watch 3rd = 2 Vin Scully 4th = 11 Triple Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Aotea Lad | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Aotea Lad 2nd = 2 Killin 3rd = 7 Aretha 4th = 6 Cinzento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Spider Regis | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Spider Regis 2nd = 1 Atlantic Jewel 3rd = 3 Aston Jewel 4th = 6 Bear Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Better Galleon | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:12 | 1st = 3 Better Galleon 2nd = 4 Excellent 3rd = 5 Betstars Blue Jean 4th = 2 Sadhana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Jebrynah Helios | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 Jebrynah Helios 2nd = 7 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 6 Chiseller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Finn | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:55 | 1st = 6 Finn 2nd = 3 Obrigado 3rd = 2 High Quality 4th = 5 Animator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Noble Weetbix | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 3 Noble Weetbix 2nd = 7 Atlas Shiralee 3rd = 8 Ace Victorem 4th = 1 Flame Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Ivana Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Ivana Legacy 2nd = 3 Go Getta 3rd = 5 Groomsman 4th = 6 Tairlaw Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Poor Old Frank | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:30 | 1st = 4 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 8 Hightan 3rd = 3 Wilbury 4th = 6 Lektra Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Lucyinrio | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Lucyinrio 2nd = 2 Contessa Vanessa 3rd = 6 Ladynadel 4th = 1 Awatane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Contessa Vanessa | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:20 | 1st = 2 Contessa Vanessa 2nd = 3 Lucyinrio 3rd = 6 Ladynadel 4th = 1 Awatane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bear Left | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 Bear Left 2nd = 2 Property Power 3rd = 6 Husky Beatle 4th = 7 Veracity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Bettors Highlight | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 11:02 | 1st = 7 Bettors Highlight 2nd = 11 Bunters Dream 3rd = 8 April Rose 4th = 3 Razcal Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Weetbix Mini | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:57 | 1st = 5 Weetbix Mini 2nd = 1 Renaldo 3rd = 4 Stars And Lights 4th = 3 Prince Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Lincoln Falls | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:45 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Falls 2nd = 2 Kahu Rock 3rd = 3 Somewhere Man 4th = 4 After You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Sandave Rayne | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:40 | 1st = 4 Sandave Rayne 2nd = 1 Moresby 3rd = 2 Blue Espearance 4th = 3 You Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Blarney Babe | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:32 | 1st = 6 Blarney Babe 2nd = 2 Flogging Molly 3rd = 1 Thisexcusebetterbeit 4th = 7 Maahes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Stavros | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:24 | 1st = 8 Stavros 2nd = 7 Golden Shiraz 3rd = 2 Speedy Spyro 4th = 4 Shazza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Mr Cashking | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:09 | 1st = 8 Mr Cashking 2nd = 4 Nicmac Paddywack 3rd = 10 Duece Victorem 4th = 9 All Revved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 10:02 | 1st = 3 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 5 Rebel Kibbybones 3rd = 4 Grace Omalley 4th = 6 Sundons Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Aston Valetta | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 9:52 | 1st = 8 Aston Valetta 2nd = 4 Ride High 3rd = 1 Damnation 4th = 7 Whiskey Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Jacobite Hammer | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 9:32 | 1st = 1 Jacobite Hammer 2nd = 2 Back Ya Self 3rd = 8 Midnight Titan 4th = 6 Scissor King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 The Arsonist | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 1:35 | 1st = 3 The Arsonist 2nd = 12 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 11 Northern Emperor 4th = 2 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Machiatto | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 1:10 | 1st = 6 Machiatto 2nd = 4 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 1 Free To Air 4th = 2 Scotlynn Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Andiamo Rusty | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 1:02 | 1st = 12 Andiamo Rusty 2nd = 2 Sono Abruzzese 3rd = 11 Faiselle 4th = 1 Masked Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Jasmin Amal | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:45 | 1st = 8 Jasmin Amal 2nd = 3 October Brown 3rd = 2 Innocent Affair 4th = 6 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Leonard Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:37 | 1st = 1 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 4 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 5 Schmick As 4th = 2 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Pradas Ideal Dahling | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:25 | 1st = 5 Pradas Ideal Dahling 2nd = 4 Beaudiene Beach Babe 3rd = 12 Susies Desire 4th = 7 Go Home Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Vee Bee Mate | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:16 | 1st = 4 Vee Bee Mate 2nd = 2 Easy Flyer 3rd = 8 Dandalup Moon 4th = 1 Sudoku Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Our Max Phactor | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:10 | 1st = 8 Our Max Phactor 2nd = 7 Mr Mojito 3rd = 2 Cracka Star 4th = 6 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Fabs Gem | ||
Sat Dec 8 2018 0:01 | 1st = 1 Fabs Gem 2nd = 2 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 7 Miss Bamsy 4th = 8 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Miss Bamsy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 23:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 5 Bow Gundi 3rd = 6 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 3 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Incredible Evie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 23:22 | 1st = 6 Incredible Evie 2nd = 5 Hes Decision 3rd = 2 Hello Im Steelo 4th = 7 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Milky Jones | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 23:07 | 1st = 6 Milky Jones 2nd = 3 Blue Striker 3rd = 2 Sure To Excite 4th = 9 Dr Mortikye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Dont Ask | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 23:01 | 1st = 6 Dont Ask 2nd = 7 Dark Beyond 3rd = 2 Hello Harry 4th = 3 Fluttershy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Abbella Magic | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:53 | 1st = 4 Abbella Magic 2nd = 1 Millie Magna 3rd = 9 Tah Penny 4th = 5 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Bradley Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:50 | 1st = 8 Bradley Tyson 2nd = 5 Karaoke Party 3rd = 7 Woodside King 4th = 2 Kinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Black Opium | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Black Opium 2nd = 7 Dyna Hunter 3rd = 3 Blackjack Neo 4th = 2 Wise Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Spur Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:44 | 1st = 5 Spur Monelli 2nd = 4 Canutes Law 3rd = 1 Kaos Be Cool 4th = 8 Up And Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Big Turls | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:38 | 1st = 6 Big Turls 2nd = 3 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 5 Spring Forte 4th = 4 Power Of Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:32 | 1st = 8 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 1 Savatag 3rd = 4 Takin It Easy 4th = 7 Apache Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Max Jake | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Max Jake 2nd = 2 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 4 Odnoc To Wingala 4th = 8 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:26 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 7 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 2 Ash Star 4th = 6 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Devine Tilly | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:23 | 1st = 4 Devine Tilly 2nd = 2 Space Ghost 3rd = 1 Crocodile Boy 4th = 6 Pepper Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Gypsy Wild | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:20 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 7 Special Cover 3rd = 1 Small Jewel 4th = 8 Lets Win Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Key Patrol | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:17 | 1st = 4 Key Patrol 2nd = 2 Juddalon 3rd = 8 Miss Emerald 4th = 3 Lisas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Mema Wibble | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Mema Wibble 2nd = 5 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 1 Blank Page 4th = 7 Crackerjack Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Kim Run Fast | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:11 | 1st = 6 Kim Run Fast 2nd = 7 Neen Queen 3rd = 1 Smashing Sarah 4th = 4 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Merindah | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Merindah 2nd = 8 Flyrite 3rd = 2 Run Rosie 4th = 1 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Spring Bridge | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Spring Bridge 2nd = 3 Vanda Mick 3rd = 2 Oakvale Magic 4th = 4 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Cher Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:01 | 1st = 4 Cher Keeping 2nd = 8 Hart View Dicky 3rd = 1 Incredible Bev 4th = 2 Hayley Becca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Heenzo | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Heenzo 2nd = 2 Vee Hanover 3rd = 7 The Jay Doug 4th = 5 Bracken Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Del Rey | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Del Rey 2nd = 7 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Shot Clock 4th = 8 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Stop Line | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Stop Line 2nd = 1 Corykodi 3rd = 2 Gold Lenny 4th = 7 Willie Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Zipping Mack | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mack 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 3 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 9 Zambora Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Takahi Party | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Takahi Party 2nd = 8 Little Nation 3rd = 4 Winsome Willow 4th = 5 My Great Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Hello Im Elena | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:46 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Elena 2nd = 4 Forbidden Jewel 3rd = 7 Night Allure 4th = 8 Just Her Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Tauwitchere | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Tauwitchere 2nd = 1 Lenny The Jet 3rd = 7 Play That Song 4th = 8 Launching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Waleonjon 3rd = 1 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 6 Oakvale Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Loch Freddie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Loch Freddie 2nd = 3 Arden Street 3rd = 6 Soft Sand 4th = 5 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Mac Massive | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Mac Massive 2nd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 5 Landlord 4th = 1 Crazy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Sam Is Perfection | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sam Is Perfection 2nd = 2 Britney Jane 3rd = 9 Heza Flash Boy 4th = 1 Pacific Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Alpha Midas | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Alpha Midas 2nd = 8 Azalea 3rd = 6 Shannon Allen 4th = 1 Husky Beatle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Rockstar Zac | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Zac 2nd = 3 Latitude Zero 3rd = 8 Princess Bolt 4th = 2 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Love Made Me | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Love Made Me 2nd = 7 Victa Ashley 3rd = 2 Muchachos 4th = 1 Leggian Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Fully Loaded | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Fully Loaded 2nd = 5 Shadale 3rd = 1 Trouper Monelli 4th = 2 Lagoon Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Astral Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Astral Ruler 2nd = 3 Redriverdebba 3rd = 7 Mister Oz 4th = 6 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Silver Stunner | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Silver Stunner 2nd = 6 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 5 Hay Hopey 4th = 3 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Tuesdays Grace | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Tuesdays Grace 2nd = 3 Bobby Bound 3rd = 5 Steel Toes 4th = 6 Medium Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Auggie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Auggie 2nd = 3 Blockette 3rd = 7 Onya Jakit 4th = 8 Sanya Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Fierce Fran | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Fierce Fran 2nd = 7 See Me Now 3rd = 6 Dintys Chance 4th = 4 Mount Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Whatevermate | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Whatevermate 2nd = 7 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 2 Heza Warhorse 4th = 4 Sprockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Don Lesta | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Don Lesta 2nd = 2 All About Corey 3rd = 6 Emerley Nolen 4th = 5 Victa Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Orson Allen | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Orson Allen 2nd = 1 Maurice Minor 3rd = 7 Shes Gifted 4th = 5 Aston Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Amber Marie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Amber Marie 2nd = 6 Wazza Who 3rd = 1 Cant Possibly 4th = 3 Proper Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Destini Tweed | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Destini Tweed 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Bubbles 3rd = 8 Wheels Up 4th = 7 Gamblers Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Act Of Valor | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Act Of Valor 2nd = 4 My Magic Merlin 3rd = 8 Kiwi Soldier 4th = 2 Non Passare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Apex Within | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Apex Within 2nd = 2 Sublime News 3rd = 3 Hit The Highway 4th = 1 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Zombie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Zombie 2nd = 4 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 6 Rostered On 4th = 1 Allen Barnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 7 Born Billy 3rd = 4 Pure Ability 4th = 2 Alpha Aion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Mystic Riot | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:34 | 1st = 6 Mystic Riot 2nd = 7 Zipping Captain 3rd = 8 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 1 Dyna Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 8 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 4 Chloes Cloud 4th = 9 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hay Billy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Hay Billy 2nd = 2 Fernando Blaster 3rd = 3 Its A Kiss 4th = 6 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Dancing Barefoot | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dancing Barefoot 2nd = 1 Muppet 3rd = 3 Gentle Flash 4th = 2 Lucys Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Oh So Rowdy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Oh So Rowdy 2nd = 6 Calendar Boy 3rd = 2 Miracles Happen 4th = 5 Kirabilli Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Big Gora | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Big Gora 2nd = 3 Springcreek Bill 3rd = 6 Dish Runner 4th = 4 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Mandy Kriden | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 4 Bet Im Special 3rd = 3 Soho Shanghai 4th = 2 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Fabwik | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Fabwik 2nd = 6 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 4 Mepunga Gal 4th = 1 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Barooga Brett | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Barooga Brett 2nd = 1 Zipping Monty 3rd = 4 True Talent 4th = 8 Mepunga Prue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Aza Zeus 2nd = 8 Mandela Cloud 3rd = 7 One Dollar 4th = 5 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Run Jackie Run | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 7 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 6 Inanna Star 3rd = 8 Iona Fire 4th = 3 Stefans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Simply Clever | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Simply Clever 2nd = 2 Star Play 3rd = 9 Ohoka Jimmy 4th = 7 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Nitro Value | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 6 Nitro Value 2nd = 1 Panadero King 3rd = 7 Minnesota Lee 4th = 8 Con Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Winsome Currency | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Winsome Currency 2nd = 8 Paprika 3rd = 6 Soaky Oaks 4th = 2 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Pirates Curse | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 2 Pirates Curse 2nd = 1 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Jet 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Crackerjack Skip | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Skip 2nd = 5 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 3 Princess Pout 4th = 8 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Took Your Time | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Took Your Time 2nd = 6 Havana Moon 3rd = 2 Good Boy Oliver 4th = 1 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Indian Giver | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Indian Giver 2nd = 8 Premier Tejay 3rd = 4 Twin Galaxy 4th = 3 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Kayda Affair | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Kayda Affair 2nd = 4 Limit Desires 3rd = 7 Makin Us Paw 4th = 8 Jamming Jmmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Bereluke | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Bereluke 2nd = 7 Flying Action 3rd = 6 Loroupe 4th = 8 Dyna Diedre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Good Pal | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Good Pal 2nd = 1 Pirates Treasure 3rd = 7 Jugungal Queen 4th = 2 Creole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Everything Happens | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Everything Happens 2nd = 6 Corbie Jolt 3rd = 5 Its Inevitable 4th = 3 Bandit Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Symphony | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Symphony 2nd = 7 Hedonistic 3rd = 3 Cee Me Holly 4th = 1 Stitch em Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 1 Notorious Mac 3rd = 2 Zipping Falcon 4th = 7 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Broken Loose | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Broken Loose 2nd = 2 Tahbilk 3rd = 4 Shield Me 4th = 3 One For Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Krabi | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:19 | 1st = 1 Krabi 2nd = 2 Glass Half Full 3rd = 3 Prince Mark 4th = 8 Succession Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Writeaboutchelsea | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Writeaboutchelsea 2nd = 4 Famous Shoes 3rd = 7 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 5 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Diego Fernando | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Diego Fernando 2nd = 7 Platelayer 3rd = 8 Barcia Houdini 4th = 6 Go Barny Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Lauries Burst | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Lauries Burst 2nd = 5 Manny Mac 3rd = 3 Vermouth 4th = 1 Raekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Jack Get Back | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Jack Get Back 2nd = 6 Victa Suzie 3rd = 2 Stitch em Bear 4th = 3 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Johnny Wishbone | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:04 | 1st = 5 Johnny Wishbone 2nd = 3 Alon 3rd = 1 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 2 Stingas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Shadow Eclipse | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Shadow Eclipse 2nd = 8 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 7 Cody Shannon 4th = 6 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Mr Grey | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Grey 2nd = 8 Silver Peg 3rd = 3 Speedy Marina 4th = 1 Shady Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 1 Ryben Jack 3rd = 2 Stylish Bree 4th = 3 Chloe Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Head Banger | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Head Banger 2nd = 6 King Lorrimer 3rd = 4 Amor Vincit 4th = 8 Foxzami Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Only One Promise | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Only One Promise 2nd = 1 Arbit Major 3rd = 3 Dapper 4th = 2 Im Toot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Ivy Rose | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:41 | 1st = 5 Ivy Rose 2nd = 7 Grand Wolf 3rd = 2 Flash Logie 4th = 1 Swanky Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Pas Girl | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Pas Girl 2nd = 10 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 8 Im All One 4th = 3 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Rappa Flash | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Rappa Flash 2nd = 8 Zanthre Allen 3rd = 2 Kraken Dust 4th = 6 Black Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Ohoka Royal | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 4 Mega Alexander 3rd = 10 Shareapassion 4th = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Debt Cutter | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Debt Cutter 2nd = 4 Bundah 3rd = 3 Eye Rock 4th = 2 Jamella Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Senor Asher | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:21 | 1st = 8 Senor Asher 2nd = 7 Why Not Maxine 3rd = 5 Puffin Stuff 4th = 2 Dyna Ianto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Tassini | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:16 | 1st = 8 Tassini 2nd = 6 The Boys Gnp 3rd = 7 Sammari 4th = 1 Colombian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Shes A Mitzi | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Shes A Mitzi 2nd = 7 Kraken Roger 3rd = 8 Talanjee Minnie 4th = 6 Blue Bar Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Looking Sassy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:11 | 1st = 1 Looking Sassy 2nd = 9 Jinja Flash 3rd = 2 Vikings 4th = 3 Cristiane Cyborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Airacobra | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Airacobra 2nd = 11 Doom 3rd = 4 Doctor On Ice 4th = 7 The Real Spiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Aussie As | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Aussie As 2nd = 3 Fantastic Winnie 3rd = 6 Freeway Reagan 4th = 2 Pick A Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Time Lee Money | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 Time Lee Money 2nd = 7 Amigo Two 3rd = 3 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 1 Dynastic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Motu Hot Topic | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:01 | 1st = 1 Motu Hot Topic 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 3 Rockin Rod 4th = 2 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Fox On The Run | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Fox On The Run 2nd = 6 Reward The Maid 3rd = 3 Delightful Cat 4th = 1 Forbid Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Groove With Me | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Groove With Me 2nd = 1 Exalted Lauretta 3rd = 5 Time Rogue 4th = 3 Vonrasana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 5 Our Major Day | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 Our Major Day 2nd = 10 Padrisimo 3rd = 8 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 2 Burmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Sketchy Cohesion | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Cohesion 2nd = 5 Valiant 3rd = 9 Blue Regis 4th = 10 Stylish Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Rumble Soldier | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Rumble Soldier 2nd = 7 Vince Fawn 3rd = 1 San Tan Samson 4th = 2 Hitch A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Jossie James | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:48 | 1st = 10 Jossie James 2nd = 1 Bob Gage 3rd = 8 Broadwater 4th = 3 Paddington Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 16 Bleu Roche | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 16 Bleu Roche 2nd = 15 Causeway Girl 3rd = 1 Meryl 4th = 4 Schilldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Jaimandy Carl | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Jaimandy Carl 2nd = 7 Mahjong Heat 3rd = 4 Hector Cabang 4th = 1 Twilight Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Lorretta Franco | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:36 | 1st = 2 Lorretta Franco 2nd = 8 Hot Starff 3rd = 5 Limoso 4th = 9 Playboy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 My Cash | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:34 | 1st = 6 My Cash 2nd = 1 Reclusive 3rd = 5 Celestial Gossip 4th = 9 My Kiwi Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Ditmas | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Ditmas 2nd = 1 Bindabooberri 3rd = 3 Man In Motion 4th = 4 Wall Street Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Double Mack | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Double Mack 2nd = 2 Chase The Cash 3rd = 5 Tweety 4th = 3 Baby Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Got Some Wheels | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 1 Pure White Evil 3rd = 4 Magic Jet 4th = 9 Why Not Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Retired Mouse | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:21 | 1st = 1 Retired Mouse 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jacob 3rd = 7 Brotastic 4th = 4 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Keep Up | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Keep Up 2nd = 9 Athenas Voice 3rd = 4 Devils Lair 4th = 3 Tinker Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 1 Ykikafil | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:16 | 1st = 1 Ykikafil 2nd = 2 Christian Shannon 3rd = 7 Dark Side 4th = 11 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Von Mystic | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Von Mystic 2nd = 4 Bernies Regret 3rd = 3 Sleek Acheeva 4th = 5 Wonga Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Knockout Hero | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Knockout Hero 2nd = 1 Fantastic Hope 3rd = 4 Perfect Alex 4th = 7 Power To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Clover Lady | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:11 | 1st = 8 Clover Lady 2nd = 5 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 11 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 6 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Maxsamia | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Maxsamia 2nd = 4 Big Call 3rd = 7 Lonberg 4th = 6 One Invincible Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Rileys Paige | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:07 | 1st = 2 Rileys Paige 2nd = 4 Lady Mikado 3rd = 3 Proven Snow 4th = 7 You Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Squaw Valley | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:04 | 1st = 3 Squaw Valley 2nd = 4 Moving On Up 3rd = 11 Rosies Ready 4th = 1 Triple Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Aristia | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Aristia 2nd = 5 Greysful Glamour 3rd = 14 Miners Miss 4th = 9 Maracaibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cool 3rd = 6 Just A Matthew 4th = 3 Token Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Bolt Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 4 Mepunga Reign 3rd = 8 Ridens Reach 4th = 6 Blow The Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 San Carlo | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:49 | 1st = 6 San Carlo 2nd = 2 Hickstead 3rd = 5 Im the Boss 4th = 1 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Mr Handleman | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:46 | 1st = 5 Mr Handleman 2nd = 2 Dodge Phoenix 3rd = 6 Rake 4th = 4 Aveross Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Oh Mona | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:45 | 1st = 5 Oh Mona 2nd = 9 Rock Garden 3rd = 6 Sizzling Diamond 4th = 8 Allegro Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 My Names Red | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 My Names Red 2nd = 7 Just Banji 3rd = 4 Miss Gypsy Lee 4th = 2 Glen Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Breaker Of Chains | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Breaker Of Chains 2nd = 3 Siege Warfare 3rd = 14 Hawksmoor 4th = 7 Toorak Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Commanche | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Commanche 2nd = 1 Bandan 3rd = 2 Star Of Wonder 4th = 4 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Pecans | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:35 | 1st = 6 Pecans 2nd = 1 Burning Passion 3rd = 2 Fabrizio 4th = 7 Interlocuter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Fantastic Yankee | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:32 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Yankee 2nd = 1 Chevy Thor 3rd = 3 Good Odds Harada 4th = 7 Bad Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Goldies Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Goldies Fortune 2nd = 2 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 5 Loricain 4th = 8 Wessels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Fancy Fox 2nd = 6 Reality Check 3rd = 8 Barwon Annie 4th = 5 Classy Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Im Bulletproof | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:25 | 1st = 8 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 1 Olympic Academy 3rd = 2 I Have Arrived 4th = 4 Barshonti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Jalla Jet | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Jalla Jet 2nd = 3 All Of Us 3rd = 8 Atomic Icon 4th = 4 Gehrig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Georgie Martin | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:21 | 1st = 2 Georgie Martin 2nd = 3 Matau Gem 3rd = 9 Star Ruler 4th = 8 Jamies Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 La Biere Choisie | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:19 | 1st = 7 La Biere Choisie 2nd = 9 Butler Butler 3rd = 1 Gentleman Max 4th = 12 Aedesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Vow And Declare | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 9 Vow And Declare 2nd = 6 Junipal 3rd = 10 Tavidance 4th = 14 WakA |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Good Odds Meghan | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Meghan 2nd = 5 Jingles Keeping 3rd = 1 Tap Out Ava 4th = 7 Warkworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Regal Cheval | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:09 | 1st = 5 Regal Cheval 2nd = 1 Illawong Gerry 3rd = 3 Divine Diva 4th = 8 Ozzie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Ninetymile Turbo | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:07 | 1st = 3 Ninetymile Turbo 2nd = 7 Aston Halle 3rd = 1 Swift Spur 4th = 6 Cool De Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Bon Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Bon Rocket 2nd = 3 Excalibrator 3rd = 7 Sky Lake 4th = 2 Lucky Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Cest Lamour | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Cest Lamour 2nd = 2 Subzero Princess 3rd = 7 Sisco Kid 4th = 5 Bigtime George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Spector Icon | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Spector Icon 2nd = 2 Through 3rd = 3 Gotta Jump Start 4th = 4 Cindys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Condafew | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Condafew 2nd = 1 Ashleys Angel 3rd = 8 Clancy Pants 4th = 4 Merry Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 15 Longneck Larry | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:59 | 1st = 15 Longneck Larry 2nd = 1 Double You Tee 4th = 9 Antilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 All Too Free | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 All Too Free 2nd = 10 The Patrician 3rd = 4 Dynamic Bid 4th = 1 Playard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Shona Mary | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Shona Mary 2nd = 3 Masies Pride 3rd = 5 Make My Day 4th = 1 Be Bee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Arashundi | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Arashundi 2nd = 5 Not Loitering 3rd = 4 Why Not Loz 4th = 6 Gone Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Red Sensation | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 4 Red Sensation 2nd = 6 Mickiem 3rd = 2 Dodge City 4th = 3 Bassons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Maserati Mick | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:48 | 1st = 4 Maserati Mick 2nd = 1 Joes Desire 3rd = 5 Mellcat Master 4th = 8 Negoa Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 15 Avalon Downs | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 15 Avalon Downs 2nd = 11 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 3 Two Odd Sox 4th = 8 Equal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Husky Hoofs | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Husky Hoofs 2nd = 1 Proven Regis 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Tony 4th = 2 Twilight Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Heart Shaped Box | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:41 | 1st = 4 Heart Shaped Box 2nd = 3 Smoochie 3rd = 7 Jinja Bailey 4th = 5 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Tadween | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Tadween 2nd = 8 Wheres Pippa 3rd = 7 Traffic Cop 4th = 10 Fat Impacta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Thermal Current | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Thermal Current 2nd = 4 Kaepernick 3rd = 5 Ill Have A Bit 4th = 1 Faatinah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Pilot Pete | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Pilot Pete 2nd = 7 Silver Sky 3rd = 3 Violets Are Red 4th = 10 Keen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Scientific Man | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Scientific Man 2nd = 5 Hardaway Harada 3rd = 1 Durama Mystic 4th = 4 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 7 Sky Petite 2nd = 2 Cruisin Around 3rd = 6 Our Twentyten 4th = 8 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Jinja Liv | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Jinja Liv 2nd = 8 Don Morocco 3rd = 3 Its A Must 4th = 2 Zipping Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Temujins Moon | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Temujins Moon 2nd = 5 Nothing Needed 3rd = 2 Verily 4th = 7 Dulcie Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Hedges Avenue | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Hedges Avenue 2nd = 3 Mammals Rockstar 3rd = 2 Dalacos Empress 4th = 7 Mary Todd Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Volontiers | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Volontiers 2nd = 5 Riverina Lass 3rd = 3 Sassoon 4th = 8 Johns Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Red Henno | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Red Henno 2nd = 4 Bobbing 3rd = 1 Hurricane Harbour 4th = 6 Cuban Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Zipping Lucky | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Lucky 2nd = 4 Bye Bye Brad 3rd = 1 Atarah 4th = 5 Pink Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Kednelly | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Kednelly 2nd = 7 Fatuma 3rd = 12 Schoolwork 4th = 2 Hammer N Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Ivy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:07 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ivy 2nd = 3 Always Dreaming 3rd = 2 Hop On Mate 4th = 4 Girl Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Free Hand | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Free Hand 2nd = 9 Tatties 3rd = 3 Cover Girl 4th = 1 Air Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Mellcat Lass | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Mellcat Lass 2nd = 2 Corleone Kid 3rd = 1 Calypso Blitz 4th = 3 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 11 Bennelong Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 Bennelong Dancer 2nd = 8 Perfect Statue 3rd = 9 Treasure Boss 4th = 12 Pacific Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 13 Cochada | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 13 Cochada 2nd = 1 Superhard 3rd = 5 Stealthy Lucas 4th = 7 Akkadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Weeona Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Weeona Pearl 2nd = 6 Nimble Lucy 3rd = 3 Wolfies Sook 4th = 1 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Balkan Dotti | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Balkan Dotti 2nd = 2 Daily Double 3rd = 1 Lakeside 4th = 8 Arthur Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:47 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 4 All I Can Be 3rd = 10 Skippy Rascal 4th = 3 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Sutton Red | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:46 | 1st = 1 Sutton Red 2nd = 5 Your Valentine 3rd = 4 Finkle Foot Hero 4th = 6 Mr Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Proud Captain | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:43 | 1st = 3 Proud Captain 2nd = 4 Rockuzzo 3rd = 5 Odins Folly 4th = 2 Prince Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 8 Long Dirt Road | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 1 Pacific Coin 3rd = 7 Always A Jewel 4th = 2 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Frankel My Dear | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Frankel My Dear 2nd = 3 Zou York 3rd = 7 Hawkestone 4th = 6 Alloye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Hostwin Epanoui | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hostwin Epanoui 2nd = 5 Elkano 3rd = 2 Nautibernie 4th = 6 Tokyo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Finn | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Finn 2nd = 9 Zac Brown 3rd = 13 Blackgammon 4th = 7 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Kukudio | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:31 | 1st = 8 Kukudio 2nd = 2 Miss Zok Dee 3rd = 7 Urban Ruler 4th = 6 Sopha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Suplex City | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Suplex City 2nd = 8 Bel Robbie 3rd = 1 Boogie Woogie 4th = 2 Chortomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 In Focus | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:28 | 1st = 5 In Focus 2nd = 2 Thrilling Cindy 3rd = 7 Little Trilise 4th = 6 Banjo Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Biancaptain | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Biancaptain 2nd = 9 All Things Nice 3rd = 7 Scare Campaign 4th = 11 One Oclock Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Clare Fallon | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Clare Fallon 2nd = 8 Everything I Do 3rd = 3 William George 4th = 1 Lofty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Silks N Stars | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Silks N Stars 2nd = 5 Spanish Poet 3rd = 9 Peggy Rose 4th = 1 Ocean Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Dont Blush Baby | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 11 Dont Blush Baby 2nd = 10 Our Girl Silke 3rd = 6 Andaz 4th = 1 Powerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Cheeky Cindy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Cindy 2nd = 1 Marko Bale 3rd = 7 Diesel Turbo 4th = 3 Double Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Smart Desire | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:09 | 1st = 5 Smart Desire 2nd = 4 Corleone King 3rd = 7 Mount Brown 4th = 1 Sutton Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Sharing the Love | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Sharing the Love 2nd = 8 Gordon Girl 3rd = 4 Arakbell 4th = 5 Lunar Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Ad | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Ad 2nd = 5 Too Good For You 3rd = 7 Dont Be Jealous 4th = 1 Holdingno Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Spensierato | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 10 Spensierato 2nd = 7 Casino Delight 3rd = 1 Harbour Skies 4th = 11 The Great Bratski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 The Promise | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:55 | 1st = 9 The Promise 2nd = 10 Proven Class 3rd = 7 Nivelle 4th = 3 Hiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Porcelain Princess | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Porcelain Princess 2nd = 12 Dance For Money 3rd = 5 Commanding Prince 4th = 8 Lady Zeraph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Titan | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:51 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 2 Esthers Ruby 3rd = 1 Coco Rama 4th = 5 Its Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Star Of The Turf | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Star Of The Turf 2nd = 3 Dont Wait 3rd = 7 Star Of Moshe 4th = 1 Astrobite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Good Move | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:48 | 1st = 2 Good Move 2nd = 1 Yuken Pay Me 3rd = 8 Dundee Jitterbug 4th = 6 Goodbye Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Franked | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 2 Franked 2nd = 8 Stalagmite 3rd = 3 Karaoke Express 4th = 6 Slippery Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Canny Roll | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Canny Roll 2nd = 2 Going In Style 3rd = 4 Benjamery 4th = 8 Il Professionale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Savacool | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Savacool 2nd = 5 Al Galayel 3rd = 8 Live And Free 4th = 9 Top Of The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Gojek | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:32 | 1st = 9 Gojek 2nd = 4 Lucy Gem 3rd = 3 Architecture 4th = 6 Jiggys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Station Pix | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:29 | 1st = 8 Station Pix 2nd = 3 All Negoa 3rd = 6 Stoneage Romeo 4th = 1 Jimmy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Tinman | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Tinman 2nd = 2 Rosanna Lindy 3rd = 3 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 5 The Paigeboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Goldstar Alaska | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Alaska 2nd = 3 Always Dizzy 3rd = 7 Mitcham Doug 4th = 6 Goldstar Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Giro Xpresso | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Giro Xpresso 2nd = 12 Deja Doom 3rd = 7 Sizzlesun 4th = 5 Vision Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Mccormack | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mccormack 2nd = 1 Montana Thunder 3rd = 8 Polhampton 4th = 5 Niccirose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 9 Pinultimate | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:14 | 1st = 9 Pinultimate 2nd = 8 Wild Child 3rd = 1 Satin Belt 4th = 12 Play The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Happy Days | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Happy Days 2nd = 4 Got Goosebumps 3rd = 2 Lagatha 4th = 8 Kip Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Renaissance | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Renaissance 2nd = 3 Big Black Cape 3rd = 7 La Gran Nina 4th = 5 Baelfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Know Flare | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Know Flare 2nd = 7 Know Pudding 3rd = 3 Double Speed 4th = 2 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Dashing N Daring | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Dashing N Daring 2nd = 2 Wriggles 3rd = 9 Heyington Place 4th = 6 Circulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 16 Nessuna Fiducia | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 16 Nessuna Fiducia 2nd = 4 Guipure 3rd = 7 Play That Song 4th = 1 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Little Samara | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Little Samara 2nd = 6 Got No Issues 3rd = 7 Yuken Win 4th = 1 Ballistic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Angel Of Arts | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Angel Of Arts 2nd = 1 Miss Victoria 3rd = 4 Sassyola 4th = 2 Saviour Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Born Quick | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 Born Quick 2nd = 3 Know Potential 3rd = 6 Zefside 4th = 1 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Hello My Friend | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:39 | 1st = 8 Hello My Friend 2nd = 3 City Chap 3rd = 5 For Petes Sake 4th = 4 Fast Foils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Valiant | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Valiant 2nd = 10 Lagarde 3rd = 7 Belle Of Clonmel 4th = 9 Gimme Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Skarloey | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:34 | 1st = 2 Skarloey 2nd = 9 Wicked Wench 3rd = 3 Chat To Kill 4th = 4 In Segreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Soda Maxi | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Soda Maxi 2nd = 5 Ill Swap Ya 3rd = 10 Vineyard 4th = 3 Aston Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Ruben | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ruben 2nd = 7 Too The Nail 3rd = 4 Lord Louie 4th = 5 Debbie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Vinicunca | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:15 | 1st = 9 Vinicunca 2nd = 7 Art Collection 3rd = 5 Chicago Bull 4th = 2 Fanaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Beck Eleven | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:08 | 1st = 8 Beck Eleven 2nd = 1 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 7 Tee An Cee 4th = 5 Mulberry Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Lodi | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 12:00 | 1st = 7 Lodi 2nd = 13 Not Santa 3rd = 2 Rio Star 4th = 8 Balanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 11:51 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 9 Disclaimer 4th = 1 Mick The Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Luciastar | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 11:34 | 1st = 2 Luciastar 2nd = 4 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 7 Storming Mack 4th = 1 Know Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Sentimental Miss | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 11:25 | 1st = 6 Sentimental Miss 2nd = 7 Just Fabulous 3rd = 8 Calling Us Home 4th = 9 Higher Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 11:16 | 1st = 7 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 8 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 3 Zipping Lance 4th = 6 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Jess Lass | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:59 | 1st = 1 Magic Jess Lass 2nd = 7 Dusky Brew 3rd = 6 Goldstar Galaxie 4th = 4 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 9 Atlanta Peach | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:50 | 1st = 9 Atlanta Peach 2nd = 5 Waisake 3rd = 12 Veneto 4th = 13 Cast In Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Know Refusal | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:41 | 1st = 1 Know Refusal 2nd = 3 Black Bobby 3rd = 7 Zara Fab 4th = 5 Opawa Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Hands Of Steel | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:24 | 1st = 8 Hands Of Steel 2nd = 4 Homebush Skip 3rd = 5 Tricode Boy 4th = 9 Goldstar Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Prince Turbo | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:15 | 1st = 2 Prince Turbo 2nd = 13 Aladina 3rd = 1 War Hero 4th = 10 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Sefton Jay | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 10:06 | 1st = 8 Sefton Jay 2nd = 6 Mlady Sadie 3rd = 3 Raptor Attack 4th = 2 Goldstar Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Too Dardy | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 0:49 | 1st = 1 Too Dardy 2nd = 5 Fantastic Joey 3rd = 2 Mundi Marks 4th = 6 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 What A Crafter | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 0:30 | 1st = 6 What A Crafter 2nd = 8 Costly Girl 3rd = 7 Hello Im Pearl 4th = 4 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 9 Riverside Pride | ||
Thu Nov 8 2018 0:09 | 1st = 9 Riverside Pride 2nd = 4 Lilly Tux 3rd = 6 Hello Im Stewie 4th = 1 Queen Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Farmor Heat | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Farmor Heat 2nd = 9 Power Service 3rd = 6 Farcelona Fenix 4th = 2 Gypsys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Never A Doubt | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Never A Doubt 2nd = 3 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 6 Double Oak 4th = 7 Ebony Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Launch Time | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:45 | 1st = 6 Launch Time 2nd = 3 Scarlett Zulu 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Des 4th = 7 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Wazza Who | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:38 | 1st = 8 Wazza Who 2nd = 5 Dam Slippery 3rd = 6 Individual Richy 4th = 2 Arch Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Aston Jagger | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Aston Jagger 2nd = 3 Cullquin Cersei 3rd = 1 Minderoo 4th = 6 Yandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rio Brave | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Rio Brave 2nd = 1 Peta Gledhill 3rd = 2 Tornado Alley 4th = 4 Alpha Ulysses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Lily Lola | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Lily Lola 2nd = 8 Jetta Jam 3rd = 5 Dylan Keeping 4th = 1 Fabulous Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Roofin Roy | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Roofin Roy 2nd = 3 Kraken Tan 3rd = 2 Prue Lace 4th = 5 More Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Izy Magic | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 22:02 | 1st = 6 Izy Magic 2nd = 1 Wazza Queen 3rd = 7 Vanderweghe 4th = 8 Nurburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Last Lager | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:59 | 1st = 6 Last Lager 2nd = 2 Havana Rufus 3rd = 4 Rons Bookshop 4th = 1 Orlando Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Katy Bell | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Katy Bell 2nd = 6 Gold Drift 3rd = 10 Dancing Barefoot 4th = 5 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Horeys Prince | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Horeys Prince 2nd = 8 Temps Lilo 3rd = 1 Burrawonga Miss 4th = 9 Wafer Thin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Haras Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 8 Haras Rebel 2nd = 2 Sorrento 3rd = 5 Galway Cheeta 4th = 6 Shakey Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Urana Smacko | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Urana Smacko 2nd = 5 Max Cobra 3rd = 6 Another Vader 4th = 1 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Lots Of Diamonds | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Miss Ariek 3rd = 8 Topper Miss 4th = 5 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Headspace | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Headspace 2nd = 4 Wynburn Phoenix 3rd = 5 Willie Mac 4th = 3 Superb Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 All Inn Tara | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 All Inn Tara 2nd = 7 Iceni Skye 3rd = 4 All Inn Together 4th = 8 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Oblivinator | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Oblivinator 2nd = 3 Bee Solo 3rd = 8 Road Side Assist 4th = 4 Galway Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Arjay | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Arjay 2nd = 2 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Signal Peak 4th = 8 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Ketakey | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:14 | 1st = 8 Ketakey 2nd = 6 Stony Broke 3rd = 7 Kostya Diddley 4th = 4 Brindle Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:11 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 2 Willie Win 3rd = 4 Stylish Russell 4th = 1 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Weetbix Talent | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Weetbix Talent 2nd = 4 Half Proven 3rd = 1 Ramble Tamble 4th = 7 Sneaky Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cruel Sea | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cruel Sea 2nd = 4 Kendall 3rd = 5 Color Purple 4th = 3 Sonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Max Shake | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Max Shake 2nd = 7 Shaes Magic 3rd = 5 You Send Me 4th = 3 Dine With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Banjo Shark | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:54 | 1st = 3 Banjo Shark 2nd = 8 Black Jecee 3rd = 7 Raggedy Eve 4th = 5 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Whoomph | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:51 | 1st = 7 Whoomph 2nd = 3 Devils Gullet 3rd = 2 Faboom 4th = 6 Nitro Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Nut And Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 3 Nut And Bolt 2nd = 6 Haddi Bale 3rd = 2 Quest Allen 4th = 8 Cinnamon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Rule The Road | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Rule The Road 2nd = 2 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 1 Richmond Road 4th = 5 Quite Sincere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Sallys Girl | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Sallys Girl 2nd = 6 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Comatose 4th = 4 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Vivarchi | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:36 | 1st = 2 Vivarchi 2nd = 7 Charzilla 3rd = 3 My Boy Bean 4th = 1 Smashing Shayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Abbeys Banjo | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Abbeys Banjo 2nd = 3 Finnigans Way 3rd = 5 Hoity Toity 4th = 4 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Todd Bless | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:29 | 1st = 8 Todd Bless 2nd = 3 Snow Osti 4th = 2 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Waynes Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Waynes Rocket 2nd = 1 Spanish Coin 3rd = 6 Aysum Black 4th = 7 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Midnight Kebab | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Midnight Kebab 2nd = 2 Button Pusher 3rd = 8 Logan City 4th = 7 Grand Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Highbury Hustle | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:17 | 1st = 5 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 2 Tinas Magic 3rd = 3 Blue Magoo 4th = 4 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 He Can Fly | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:14 | 1st = 3 He Can Fly 2nd = 1 Late Night Lager 3rd = 8 Good Thunder 4th = 4 Another Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Benky Pearl | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Benky Pearl 2nd = 8 Happy Endling 3rd = 6 Two For Me 4th = 7 Buckle Up Fraya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kraken Pennys | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Kraken Pennys 2nd = 3 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 8 Tat Chloe 4th = 5 Mashika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Mundi Marks | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mundi Marks 2nd = 4 Dont Wait Up 3rd = 2 Breakout Lass 4th = 5 Harding Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Chaddy Whacker | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:59 | 1st = 3 Chaddy Whacker 2nd = 8 Second Base 3rd = 1 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 2 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 3 Bokarm Nicky 3rd = 7 Ebony Belle 4th = 8 Rafi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Chill Winston | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Chill Winston 2nd = 5 Zalaya 3rd = 8 Rip The Bandaid 4th = 1 Zoes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Tat Ox | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Tat Ox 2nd = 2 All The Same 3rd = 1 All Inn Jye 4th = 4 Janray Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Kirk Bale | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:44 | 1st = 5 Kirk Bale 2nd = 6 Beryllium 3rd = 7 Black Goshawk 4th = 8 Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Pirates Curse | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Pirates Curse 2nd = 4 San Tan Sam 3rd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 2 Prophetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Winsome Stride | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Winsome Stride 2nd = 4 Leading The Way 3rd = 7 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 2 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Jamella Pearl | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:32 | 1st = 6 Jamella Pearl 2nd = 4 Sulza Boy 3rd = 5 Flash Holly 4th = 7 Abellas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Jaimandy Tony | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:29 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Tony 2nd = 7 Golden Moon 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Girl 4th = 1 Kraken Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Shinboner Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Shinboner Spirit 2nd = 2 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 5 Sin City Boy 4th = 3 Chasin Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Early Storm | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Early Storm 2nd = 5 Bandit Brad 3rd = 6 Fear Fire 4th = 8 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Gehrig | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Gehrig 2nd = 8 Kinate 3rd = 1 Youlia 4th = 2 Karaoke Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Midge | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:11 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Midge 2nd = 6 Junee Jess 3rd = 2 Black Satan 4th = 3 Magic Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Ducati George | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Ducati George 2nd = 3 Call Me Will 3rd = 6 Strap In 4th = 7 Buckle Up Nola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Swahili Icon | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Swahili Icon 2nd = 3 All Inn Handles 3rd = 8 Blackwater Girl 4th = 1 You Jager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Marydoll | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Marydoll 2nd = 1 Mulga Lass 3rd = 3 Toodle Lou 4th = 5 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Blokes Advice | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:59 | 1st = 7 Blokes Advice 2nd = 5 Brindle Ninja 3rd = 9 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 1 Speedway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Greysynd Mercury | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:56 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Mercury 2nd = 8 Spring Rodney 3rd = 5 Pure Profit 4th = 7 Moscato Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Renoir | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:53 | 1st = 5 Renoir 2nd = 4 Fantastic Zip 3rd = 2 Smashing Kaz 4th = 1 Modest Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Prince Of Smiles | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Smiles 2nd = 7 Nuclear Poker 3rd = 1 Truleylucky 4th = 6 Rockmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 See Me Now | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 See Me Now 2nd = 3 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 1 Vintage Memories 4th = 4 Mallee Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Shinboner Magic | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:44 | 1st = 6 Shinboner Magic 2nd = 1 Cecil Benz 3rd = 3 Hosier Lane 4th = 8 Jaggernaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Cartwheel Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:36 | 1st = 9 Cartwheel Chloe 2nd = 5 Tolga 3rd = 1 Galloping Bluboy 4th = 6 Bela Natali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Play That Song | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 8 Play That Song 2nd = 2 Always Talkin 3rd = 1 Data Queen 4th = 3 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Grizzly Adams | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Grizzly Adams 2nd = 8 Klemmer 3rd = 2 Make Up Boy 4th = 7 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Surf Torque | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Surf Torque 2nd = 4 Shinboner 3rd = 1 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 8 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Tepelo Star | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Tepelo Star 2nd = 2 The Redeemer 3rd = 7 Hez The Artisan 4th = 6 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Zipping Brandy | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Brandy 2nd = 7 Enhanced Power 3rd = 3 Able 4th = 6 Aston Jynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 10 Strike On Command 3rd = 1 Hockygreg 4th = 9 Addarichone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Quicker Than Her | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Quicker Than Her 2nd = 1 Awesome Doll 3rd = 2 Mjolnirs Might 4th = 6 Somers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Wicked Desire | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:03 | 1st = 8 Wicked Desire 2nd = 1 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 6 Flash Candy 4th = 2 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Lucy Gem | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Lucy Gem 2nd = 2 Cookie Rose 3rd = 7 Premier Jess 4th = 4 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 3 Ourbeachsomewhere | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:55 | 1st = 3 Ourbeachsomewhere 2nd = 11 Ozzie Major 3rd = 6 Asharah 4th = 7 Saviour Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Calypso Blitz | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Calypso Blitz 2nd = 3 Dintys Chance 3rd = 8 Legendary Opal 4th = 6 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Daisy Eyes | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:48 | 1st = 5 Daisy Eyes 2nd = 4 Peace Man 3rd = 3 Sophomore 4th = 6 Flying Gabbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Bolta | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:43 | 1st = 3 Bolta 2nd = 5 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 4 Rum Delight 4th = 7 Iam Lambros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Mr Pendles | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Pendles 2nd = 2 Brandeen Fi 3rd = 8 Dr Annie 4th = 1 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Borntobeanartist | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:35 | 1st = 10 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 4 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 7 Faithful Jet 4th = 9 Arden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Oscar Winner | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Oscar Winner 2nd = 4 Sienna Grand 3rd = 6 Jamie Cargo 4th = 7 Cant Be Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Tiger Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:29 | 1st = 7 Tiger Keeping 2nd = 6 Jacenko 3rd = 8 Magic Brandi 4th = 5 Dandalup Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Diamond Jasper | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:27 | 1st = 11 Diamond Jasper 2nd = 3 Caitlyn Clarke 3rd = 1 Priddy Catchy 4th = 4 Playing Arkabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Wild Hunny | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Wild Hunny 2nd = 6 Swift Abbey 3rd = 5 Spy Secrets 4th = 7 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Rubble | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:20 | 1st = 8 Rubble 2nd = 18 Stoke It Up 3rd = 1 Shangato 4th = 11 The Outcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 One Impression | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 One Impression 2nd = 8 Katie Taro 3rd = 7 Royal Blend 4th = 5 Minnesota Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Piccadilly | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:14 | 1st = 4 Piccadilly 2nd = 1 Give Me Peace 3rd = 2 Wagtail Thyme 4th = 8 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Scotlynn Beach | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Scotlynn Beach 2nd = 4 Ideal One 3rd = 2 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 8 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Jacobite Joseph | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:09 | 1st = 6 Jacobite Joseph 2nd = 1 Brindle Daisy 3rd = 2 Kukudio 4th = 7 Disco Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 10 Bravado Lass | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:05 | 1st = 10 Bravado Lass 2nd = 3 Szyslak 3rd = 5 Quick Spin 4th = 13 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Gheedaa | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Gheedaa 2nd = 2 Gotta Be A Rokstar 3rd = 1 Stornaway 4th = 3 Freedoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Better Go Hurry | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 7 Better Go Hurry 2nd = 4 Fibskite 3rd = 8 Loanshark 4th = 3 Reddy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Gotta Be Penny | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:52 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Penny 2nd = 1 Goldie Taro 3rd = 3 Opal King 4th = 4 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Franco Jolto | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:47 | 1st = 9 Franco Jolto 2nd = 2 Polar Opposite 3rd = 3 Timmys Reject 4th = 7 Goodtime Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Ann Cherie | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Ann Cherie 2nd = 4 Ragged Warrior 3rd = 1 Mac Daddy 4th = 8 Banjo Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 I Am Impressed | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 I Am Impressed 2nd = 4 Buddys Ode 3rd = 5 Schappose 4th = 2 Gripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Barneys Sure | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Barneys Sure 2nd = 5 Bonnie Oreilly 3rd = 1 Zulu Sunset 4th = 3 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Jasmin Amal | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:33 | 1st = 2 Jasmin Amal 2nd = 4 Dancing With Mach 3rd = 1 Smashing American 4th = 3 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 The Kroc | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 The Kroc 2nd = 2 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 9 Seewhatshebrings 4th = 6 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Dylans Deeva | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Dylans Deeva 2nd = 8 Didnt Even Kiss Me 3rd = 1 As Bad As Tyson 4th = 2 Fermanagh Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Missy Murdock 2nd = 5 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 1 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 8 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Nuke Dukem | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Nuke Dukem 2nd = 5 Sweet Gabriella 3rd = 8 Miss Tatts 4th = 3 Final Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 The High Roller | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 The High Roller 2nd = 8 Nuggetpan 3rd = 7 Peter Perfect 4th = 4 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Bogan Crazy | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:09 | 1st = 8 Bogan Crazy 2nd = 4 Madam Marley 3rd = 7 Addalina 4th = 2 Miss Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Boolaroo | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Boolaroo 2nd = 4 Dreamnomore 3rd = 9 Supreme Goddess 4th = 2 Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Stylish Missile | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Stylish Missile 2nd = 1 Love Is Great 3rd = 6 Cheeky Reward 4th = 5 Lorraines Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Franklin Allen | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Franklin Allen 2nd = 7 Grab That Earn 3rd = 5 Vineyard 4th = 4 Soda Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 4 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 3 Vital Energy 4th = 2 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Rainmaker Elle | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:49 | 1st = 1 Rainmaker Elle 2nd = 7 My Great Boy 3rd = 6 Marcus Vella 4th = 5 Morning Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 My Zarmidala | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 My Zarmidala 2nd = 7 Smart Remark 3rd = 4 All Aflutter 4th = 1 Lighthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 That Said | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 That Said 2nd = 7 Uncle Leo 3rd = 4 Jagged Shadow 4th = 6 Gozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Cool Rhonda | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Cool Rhonda 2nd = 6 Got Some Zip 3rd = 1 Doc Meaney 4th = 8 Hurricane Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Village Skipper | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:33 | 1st = 1 Village Skipper 2nd = 8 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 4 Lils Angel 4th = 7 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Replay | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Replay 2nd = 12 Enslaved 3rd = 7 Miss Caboose 4th = 2 Gherangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Niccobelle | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Niccobelle 2nd = 8 Tully Ho 3rd = 4 Iwatani 4th = 6 Epic Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Shes Fabtastic | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Shes Fabtastic 2nd = 1 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Poppy 4th = 7 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Show You The Stars | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Show You The Stars 2nd = 2 Heez A Masterpiece 3rd = 3 Velvet Feels Good 4th = 6 Squillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Riohsei | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 10 Riohsei 2nd = 4 Diamond Raffles 3rd = 2 Poets Muse 4th = 7 La Plus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:07 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 2 Banjo Fever 3rd = 3 Manzeene Man 4th = 6 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Tunza Tenacity | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:03 | 1st = 2 Tunza Tenacity 2nd = 7 Linora Mustang 3rd = 1 My Mate Stewy 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Sunquest | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Sunquest 2nd = 1 American Storm 3rd = 10 Tahlayla 4th = 3 Peddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Cyclone L Ko | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Cyclone L Ko 2nd = 6 Fear Not 3rd = 3 My Darling Beware 4th = 1 Dark Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Autumn Ridge | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Autumn Ridge 2nd = 10 Continuation 3rd = 8 Palais De Louvre 4th = 12 Win The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Maximum Jan | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Maximum Jan 2nd = 6 Loch Monster 3rd = 3 Winsome Express 4th = 2 Darren Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 6 Shinseki | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 Shinseki 2nd = 1 Edge Of Madness 3rd = 7 Veedouble 4th = 3 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Zoophoria | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Zoophoria 2nd = 2 Bon Bon 3rd = 12 Mandayana 4th = 6 Sophilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Fernandos Flare | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Fernandos Flare 2nd = 6 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 1 Squishy Pea 4th = 3 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Gus Or Bust | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Broozer 3rd = 6 Chuck Wagon 4th = 4 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Sizzlin | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sizzlin 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Frank 3rd = 4 Express Yourself 4th = 1 The Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Litt Up | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Litt Up 2nd = 5 Nick The Skip 3rd = 18 Whiskey Apple 4th = 2 Brixton Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Hot Devil | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Hot Devil 2nd = 8 Apache Flame 3rd = 2 Shannon Allen 4th = 6 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 True Gent | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 True Gent 2nd = 1 Ambush Alley 3rd = 5 Mishmash 4th = 9 The Banana Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Deal Master | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Deal Master 2nd = 6 Bezazzalled 3rd = 4 Diamonds For Alice 4th = 3 Nishani Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Light The Flame | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Light The Flame 2nd = 6 Stuey D 3rd = 4 Takin To The Max 4th = 1 Star Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 6 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 8 Sergeant Schultz 4th = 1 Im a Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Lucky Lombo | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 3 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 4 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 1 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Jinja Flash | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:39 | 1st = 4 Jinja Flash 2nd = 5 Gray Bale 3rd = 6 Tuna Speed 4th = 2 Allen Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Depth That Varies | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 Depth That Varies 2nd = 1 Chargement 4th = 6 Oh So Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Skyfire | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Skyfire 2nd = 3 Erector 3rd = 5 Prestwick 4th = 1 Kaapow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Sanjiro | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Sanjiro 2nd = 1 Winlock Ludacris 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 5 Bombers Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Keitaro | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Keitaro 2nd = 3 King Caesar 3rd = 5 Bone Dry 4th = 4 Titian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Diddilee | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Diddilee 2nd = 6 Bigtime Allgood 3rd = 7 Thrilling Stan 4th = 5 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Colonel Joy | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:09 | 1st = 3 Colonel Joy 2nd = 6 Im Lonely 3rd = 1 Hosier Lane 4th = 4 Rocknroll Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Henessey Venom | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Henessey Venom 2nd = 4 Pius Thicknesse 3rd = 8 You Aussie 4th = 1 Bakali Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Kiowa | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kiowa 2nd = 1 Tipperary Mel 3rd = 2 Opawa Mine 4th = 3 Tiddy Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Coco Spectre | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Coco Spectre 2nd = 7 Xera Bale 3rd = 8 Whiney Whine 4th = 2 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Hashtag Blessed | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:39 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Blessed 2nd = 8 Three Of Hearts 3rd = 3 Zara Jinx 4th = 4 Jay Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Sandy Lagoon | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Sandy Lagoon 2nd = 3 Disco Lemonade 3rd = 8 Leeroy Rox 4th = 6 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Rain And Tears | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Rain And Tears 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 7 Hypocritical 4th = 2 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Handsome Jake | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Handsome Jake 2nd = 3 Air Commander 3rd = 4 Maximum Lara 4th = 6 Youre Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Idol Dude | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Idol Dude 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 1 Renegade Comet 4th = 3 Bigtime Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Die Laughing | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 11:57 | 1st = 3 Die Laughing 2nd = 4 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 10 Line Trike 4th = 7 Lonnie Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Mila Mila | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 3 Mila Mila 2nd = 7 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 1 Smash Charger 4th = 9 Hard Merch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Lucha | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 11:30 | 1st = 5 Lucha 2nd = 6 Plan Stan 3rd = 8 Blue Precision 4th = 1 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Billys Churn | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 11:12 | 1st = 3 Billys Churn 2nd = 6 Bigtime Pete 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jasmine 4th = 1 Broken Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Leads | ||
Mon Oct 8 2018 10:55 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Leads 2nd = 3 Manimal 3rd = 5 Flying Huey 4th = 4 Goldstar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 23:49 | 1st = 4 West On Bamboo 2nd = 7 Atlantic Li 3rd = 1 Little Miss Doza 4th = 2 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Miss Camouflage | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 23:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Camouflage 2nd = 4 Machlani 3rd = 8 Adda Rockinheaven 4th = 1 Georgie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Ortega City | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 23:29 | 1st = 1 Ortega City 2nd = 2 Peak Monelli 3rd = 4 Jerky Boy 4th = 6 Aeroplane Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Confinement | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 23:09 | 1st = 6 Confinement 2nd = 4 Desert Rampage 3rd = 1 Patchy Kat 4th = 3 Azalea Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Major Artist | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 23:04 | 1st = 4 Major Artist 2nd = 9 Pamy June 3rd = 2 How Gouda She 4th = 5 Madam Of Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 8 Zipping Kretch 3rd = 4 Miles Per Gallon 4th = 1 Venus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Deerview Storm | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:54 | 1st = 4 Deerview Storm 2nd = 3 Issue 3rd = 6 Wilma Gundi 4th = 2 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Idabelle Bale | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:42 | 1st = 3 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 1 South Of Eden 4th = 8 Dyna Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Zara Whitby | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:37 | 1st = 6 Zara Whitby 2nd = 4 Northview Orator 3rd = 8 Universal Major 4th = 3 Arie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Tap Out Dusty | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:35 | 1st = 8 Tap Out Dusty 2nd = 1 Pozzie 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Eve 4th = 5 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:32 | 1st = 3 Quick Jagger 2nd = 4 Astrozone 3rd = 6 Frida Monelli 4th = 7 Waterloo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Shady Tex | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:23 | 1st = 7 Shady Tex 2nd = 3 Apache Flame 3rd = 1 Dyna Xerox 4th = 2 Samsonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Latitude Zero | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:20 | 1st = 2 Latitude Zero 2nd = 4 Stilton Henry 3rd = 8 Wheres The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Cropduster | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:17 | 1st = 6 Cropduster 2nd = 2 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 7 Bundles Galore 4th = 3 Paganoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:12 | 1st = 5 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 4 Your Excused 3rd = 3 Im Soxy 4th = 2 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Azkaban | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 7 Azkaban 2nd = 1 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 3 Extra Gear 4th = 8 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Variance | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Variance 2nd = 6 Your Nicked 3rd = 7 Imahe Man 4th = 1 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Embye | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:57 | 1st = 1 Embye 2nd = 4 Zipping Mitzy 3rd = 7 Bekin Street 4th = 8 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Arrokeefe 2nd = 3 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 1 Polished Rocks 4th = 6 Tavewa Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Back On Lava | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:50 | 1st = 7 Back On Lava 2nd = 2 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 8 Dandalup Annie 4th = 5 Ramifications |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Look At The Stars | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Look At The Stars 2nd = 1 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 8 The High Achiever 4th = 4 Cora Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Harpa | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 3 Dyna Harpa 2nd = 1 Bernardo 3rd = 2 Hecton Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 2 Midnight Man 3rd = 7 Extreme Dreams 4th = 3 Kissmecougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Sweet Nangar | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:35 | 1st = 4 Sweet Nangar 2nd = 2 Harperama 3rd = 3 Nappo Quoted 4th = 8 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Shes Magnetic | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 3 Aurore 3rd = 6 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 1 Jilliby Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Ferdinand | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:27 | 1st = 4 Ferdinand 2nd = 8 Destroyer 3rd = 7 Allen Mike 4th = 1 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Tunisian | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Tunisian 2nd = 4 Emerley Mee Too 3rd = 1 Our China Plate 4th = 8 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Rakarolla | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Rakarolla 2nd = 6 Im The Smoocha 3rd = 4 Parramatta 4th = 5 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Soda Flash | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:20 | 1st = 2 Soda Flash 2nd = 6 Slinky Inky 3rd = 3 Mepunga Zeus 4th = 1 Its A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 4 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 6 Cheersbigears 4th = 3 Clarenden Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Burning Fuel | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Burning Fuel 2nd = 2 Goldstein 3rd = 4 Nino De Oro 4th = 3 Book Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Sweet N Fast | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:11 | 1st = 5 Sweet N Fast 2nd = 1 Track The Navajo 4th = 10 Beach Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Legendary Opal | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Legendary Opal 2nd = 4 Chilling Fantasy 3rd = 8 Valentine Man 4th = 7 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Silver Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Silver Keeping 2nd = 4 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 2 Winsome Jackie 4th = 1 Bambam Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Aston Ando | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Aston Ando 2nd = 2 Midnite Starling 3rd = 4 Sazoo Icon 4th = 3 Merls Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Sparkling Success | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Success 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 1 Conon Bridge 4th = 2 Big Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Are You | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Are You 2nd = 2 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 4 Fat Rhino 4th = 7 Rebecca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:53 | 1st = 7 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 2 Vega Star 3rd = 12 Dance For Glory 4th = 11 My Major Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Isnt She Elegant | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Isnt She Elegant 2nd = 5 Wow Factor 3rd = 3 Legendary Luke 4th = 2 Thats Ma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Fantastic Ernie | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Ernie 2nd = 7 Turanzas Terror 3rd = 8 Wheres Stacey 4th = 1 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Betshes Precious | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Betshes Precious 2nd = 9 Middle Of The Road 3rd = 8 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 2 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Milwaukee Fusion | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Milwaukee Fusion 2nd = 2 Lofty Morrow 3rd = 4 Raging Ruby 4th = 1 Little Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Reddy Major | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Reddy Major 2nd = 3 Forte Courage 3rd = 2 Outa Control 4th = 8 Thats Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Yakari | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:41 | 1st = 8 Yakari 2nd = 3 Time Lee Money 3rd = 5 Veracity 4th = 1 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Gitcha Hummin | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 9 Gitcha Hummin 2nd = 8 El Double One 3rd = 1 Wickla 4th = 2 Little Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Moment To Jive 2nd = 3 Barcali 3rd = 4 Ebby Ripper 4th = 7 Rockstar Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Machkori | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:33 | 1st = 4 Machkori 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 1 Lincs Bute Girl 4th = 5 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Blabba Mouth | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 8 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 1 Mithril Magic 3rd = 2 Fleet Foot Mack 4th = 4 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 With Gusto | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 With Gusto 2nd = 6 Major Kiwi 3rd = 10 Trison 4th = 8 Sultan Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Xtreme Caution | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 1 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 5 Busted Custard 4th = 8 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Oldmate Everest | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Everest 2nd = 5 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 1 Allen Quake 4th = 9 Big Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 My Alpha Rock | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:23 | 1st = 10 My Alpha Rock 2nd = 6 Shannonsablast 3rd = 8 Power Of Red 4th = 7 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 District | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 District 2nd = 2 Bella Occhi 3rd = 3 The Real Boss 4th = 5 Mishani Seeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Alkira Quattro Jet | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Alkira Quattro Jet 2nd = 1 Somebeachparty 3rd = 8 Muffins 4th = 9 Sleekn Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:17 | 1st = 7 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 4 Good Luck Mark 3rd = 2 Pretty Sensation 4th = 3 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Full Of Weetbix | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:14 | 1st = 3 Full Of Weetbix 2nd = 5 Cinnamon Cindy 3rd = 4 All Inn Hunter 4th = 2 Quando Quando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:12 | 1st = 9 Keayang Storm 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 Bien Hoa 4th = 5 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Illawong Cowgirl | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:11 | 1st = 1 Illawong Cowgirl 2nd = 7 Maywyn Promises 3rd = 6 Kyle The Tank 4th = 2 Ringbark Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Seb Zarr Moonie | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Seb Zarr Moonie 2nd = 2 Pathfinder 3rd = 1 Winsome Money 4th = 3 Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Nangar Hawke | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Nangar Hawke 2nd = 5 Ariek Tor 3rd = 2 No Reservations 4th = 3 Gagan Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 6 Chickies Boy | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:03 | 1st = 6 Chickies Boy 2nd = 1 Cavalryman 3rd = 8 Ina Great Place 4th = 2 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Delly Vedova | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 3 Delly Vedova 2nd = 5 Gemena Road 3rd = 2 Quick Draw Kate 4th = 6 Sunny Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 10 Resurgent Spirit 3rd = 3 Holdonsu 4th = 9 Vinny Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 7 Orleans 3rd = 4 Jaclyn Bale 4th = 2 Rocky Ravioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 8 Kraken Pace 3rd = 7 Reckoning 4th = 5 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:53 | 1st = 6 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 3 Royal Story 3rd = 5 Du Vella 4th = 1 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Brandi Alexander | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Brandi Alexander 2nd = 5 Red Hot Gossip 3rd = 4 Sleek Style 4th = 7 Power Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Bonsho | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bonsho 2nd = 5 Sweet Repeat 3rd = 6 Ol Brown Eyes 4th = 4 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Chromosome Four | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Chromosome Four 2nd = 2 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 4 Canya Touche 4th = 1 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Mrs Mouse | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Mrs Mouse 2nd = 5 Zipping Alvin 3rd = 7 Ferrari Key 4th = 3 Frankys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Dont Tell William | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:42 | 1st = 6 Dont Tell William 2nd = 10 Rhyflective 3rd = 2 The Shooting Star 4th = 4 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Dusty Hooroo | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 Dusty Hooroo 2nd = 3 Mulberry Express 3rd = 2 Rockstar Stangus 4th = 1 Bianca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Benny | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Benny 2nd = 1 Folding Green 3rd = 3 Rockstar Jane 4th = 6 Spokane Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Four Shotzzz | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 3 Just Knew 3rd = 2 Duke Jujon 4th = 4 Perfect Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Undeniably | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Undeniably 2nd = 5 See Ya Mate 3rd = 2 Facts Dont Lie 4th = 4 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 7 Magical Marn 3rd = 13 Burnaholeinmypocket 4th = 12 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Chicago Focus | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Chicago Focus 2nd = 2 Mersey Man 3rd = 6 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 7 Devine Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Give It Some | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:24 | 1st = 7 Give It Some 2nd = 3 Love The Look 3rd = 2 Regal Jade 4th = 6 Lallybroch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Redbank Blaze | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 9 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 6 Mind The Wire 4th = 11 Ellmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Pennybacker | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:21 | 1st = 6 Pennybacker 2nd = 2 Cheeky Tunes 3rd = 3 Zipping Koda 4th = 4 Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Escapado | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Escapado 2nd = 7 Victory Star 3rd = 2 Dakota Sun 4th = 5 Clear Sailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Coffee Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:16 | 1st = 9 Coffee Rocks 2nd = 2 Charzilla 3rd = 10 Honey In Motion 4th = 1 Cullquin Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 2 Goodboy Cowboy 3rd = 5 Crystal Sparkles 4th = 6 Mymatethomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 2 Zelzer Allen 3rd = 3 Juniper Pearl 4th = 1 Major Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Flying Apollo | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:09 | 1st = 5 Flying Apollo 2nd = 1 Alta Linea 3rd = 3 Dynastic Ruler 4th = 4 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Crazy Bella | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Crazy Bella 2nd = 8 Money For Jam 3rd = 1 Hot Ember 4th = 5 Classy Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 9 Leakys Smokin | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:04 | 1st = 9 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 3 Arty Guy 3rd = 5 Im Not Crazy 4th = 2 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Imperial Whiz | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 Imperial Whiz 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Prince 3rd = 8 Rosanna Lindy 4th = 4 My Darling Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 4 Zipping Kelly 3rd = 6 Over The Border 4th = 2 Fletch Is Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 All Negoa | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:53 | 1st = 5 All Negoa 2nd = 3 Monica Tee 3rd = 2 Kyani 4th = 7 Sister Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 5 Jedi Mind 3rd = 4 Maximan 4th = 3 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Monkey Mite | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Monkey Mite 2nd = 5 Moonquake 3rd = 1 Carson County 4th = 2 Joffas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 3 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Jackmichaels 3rd = 11 Julius Franco 4th = 9 Lady Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Dancing Angel | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Dancing Angel 2nd = 8 The Big House 3rd = 7 Wiccan Rede 4th = 11 The Great Boombino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Infrared Star | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Infrared Star 2nd = 7 Rio Brave 3rd = 8 Double Spur 4th = 1 Haras Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 One Hour Parking | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 One Hour Parking 2nd = 8 Hello Robbo 3rd = 6 Umatilla 4th = 2 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 6 Wongalea Charli | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Wongalea Charli 2nd = 3 La Gesture 3rd = 8 Shadow Affair 4th = 11 Ace In Our Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Shawami Lass | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:33 | 1st = 7 Shawami Lass 2nd = 2 Dearest 3rd = 1 Santanna Breeze 4th = 9 Liberty Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Watos Dream | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Watos Dream 2nd = 1 Miss Peanut 3rd = 3 Project Mouse 4th = 5 Despicable Macy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Crystal Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Crystal Spirit 2nd = 6 Big Caroline 3rd = 7 Pinsson 4th = 3 Bombs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Aston Sultan | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Aston Sultan 2nd = 5 Tasvilla 3rd = 6 Dewana Chat 4th = 1 Fifteen Wheeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Big Hero Six | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Big Hero Six 2nd = 6 Corykodi 3rd = 8 Regal Recall 4th = 1 Arch Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 El Gran Senor | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 El Gran Senor 2nd = 4 Redbelly Jack 3rd = 1 Skirmish 4th = 7 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Ridens Reach | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ridens Reach 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 6 Morse 4th = 8 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Chaotic Cobra | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Chaotic Cobra 2nd = 3 Perfect Hope 3rd = 8 Oliveri 4th = 5 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Elite Ollie | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Elite Ollie 2nd = 5 Rumbling Home 3rd = 1 Macs Model 4th = 4 Moon Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Killara Kaos | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 Killara Kaos 2nd = 1 Beachesndream 3rd = 8 Illtellyounothing 4th = 11 Dragon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Mr Chow | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Chow 2nd = 6 I Am The Warrior 3rd = 1 Calypso Bay 4th = 9 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Senors Heir | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:02 | 1st = 6 Senors Heir 2nd = 2 Elly Bye Bye 3rd = 4 Get Shorty 4th = 1 Short Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Jackson Square | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 Jackson Square 2nd = 4 Shared Interest 3rd = 7 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 8 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Fast Car Driving | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 3 Ezy Mover 3rd = 8 Rachels Dream 4th = 6 Bucks Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Zulu Beat | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Zulu Beat 2nd = 2 Negoa Sprite 3rd = 5 Sin Wagon 4th = 4 Zulu Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Battle Torque | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Battle Torque 2nd = 2 Astronomite 3rd = 8 Juicing Carrots 4th = 6 Dark Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Blazin Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 3 Blazin Ruby 2nd = 7 Aston Seles 3rd = 4 Spector Icon 4th = 8 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Tan Tat Blaze | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Tan Tat Blaze 2nd = 9 Marymount Lass 3rd = 7 Killa Moovz 4th = 5 Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Man Of Leisure | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 3 Bella Cette 3rd = 4 Diamond Winx 4th = 6 Cosmic Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Princess Of Queens | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:41 | 1st = 10 Princess Of Queens 2nd = 14 Carlingford 3rd = 5 Hard Empire 4th = 3 Kings Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:38 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 2 Ninghan Express 3rd = 1 Exciting 4th = 5 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 11 Bushi | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:37 | 1st = 11 Bushi 2nd = 9 Fat George 3rd = 5 Flaneur 4th = 2 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Buddie Octane | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:34 | 1st = 2 Buddie Octane 2nd = 1 Flying Fernando 3rd = 8 Nearctic 4th = 4 Kiras Pole Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Christian Major | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:33 | 1st = 6 Christian Major 2nd = 2 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 9 Firenglow 4th = 10 Fire Up Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 3 Moss N Dale | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Moss N Dale 2nd = 6 Rising Red 3rd = 13 Zahspeed 4th = 5 Divine Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Star Catcher | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Star Catcher 2nd = 5 Aston Jynx 3rd = 4 Zaviers Monaro 4th = 10 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 11 Splash Of Cristal | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:26 | 1st = 11 Splash Of Cristal 2nd = 9 Namo Kekeni 3rd = 5 By The Law 4th = 10 Rosexcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Gitcha Destiny | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Destiny 2nd = 4 Maranoa Miss 3rd = 6 Gru 4th = 7 Ladylike Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Eleanor Rascal 3rd = 2 Midnite Party 4th = 7 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Bold Success | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:18 | 1st = 4 Bold Success 2nd = 2 Presentatie 3rd = 10 Shouhou 4th = 6 Distant Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 3 Captains Way | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:14 | 1st = 3 Captains Way 2nd = 7 Jimmy Hoffa 3rd = 11 Robabank 4th = 9 Arms Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 7 Zourkhan | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 7 Zourkhan 2nd = 12 Tamarack 3rd = 18 Excelsior 4th = 15 Prometheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 15 Florence | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:06 | 1st = 15 Florence 2nd = 14 Arellano 3rd = 18 Australind 4th = 9 Saracentinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Snowtrooper | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 Snowtrooper 2nd = 2 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Rich 4th = 6 Halogem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Star Patriot | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 17:01 | 1st = 8 Star Patriot 2nd = 13 Arty Lucas 3rd = 4 Wasabi Bob 4th = 7 Hell On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 3 Hayne Plane | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Hayne Plane 2nd = 1 Chief Of Arlington 3rd = 2 Extra Cool 4th = 4 See The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Magic Consol | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Consol 2nd = 6 Homesman 3rd = 7 Nights Watch 4th = 1 Hartnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 20 Balius | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 20 Balius 2nd = 4 Looks Like Elvis 3rd = 7 Really Reilly 4th = 16 Cedarwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Thunderstrut | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:39 | 1st = 4 Thunderstrut 2nd = 3 Imperial Venus 3rd = 2 Niccatrice 4th = 8 Krypto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Multifacets | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:34 | 1st = 3 Multifacets 2nd = 10 Royal Atom 3rd = 12 Bold Avenue 4th = 1 We Just Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Soothing | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Soothing 2nd = 12 Maximus 3rd = 14 Resin 4th = 8 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 The Thug | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:26 | 1st = 1 The Thug 2nd = 4 Rex Bell 3rd = 3 Knight Star 4th = 5 Rubme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Thats Justified | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Thats Justified 2nd = 2 Desert Spirit 3rd = 5 Razor Beer 4th = 3 Ol Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Fiera Vista | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:21 | 1st = 11 Fiera Vista 2nd = 5 Legion Fighter 3rd = 1 Fun Fact 4th = 7 Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 7 Danetrille | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:14 | 1st = 7 Danetrille 2nd = 5 Hangin With Willy 3rd = 3 Shy Frank 4th = 2 Willy White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Land Of Plenty | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Land Of Plenty 2nd = 6 Peaceful State 3rd = 13 Al Passem 4th = 4 Mr Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Scallopini | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Scallopini 2nd = 11 Splitter 3rd = 14 Road To Heaven 4th = 16 Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Electric Light | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:59 | 1st = 4 Electric Light 2nd = 7 Rockon Tommy 3rd = 9 Turbo Power 4th = 3 Count Tomoz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Polar Blast | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Polar Blast 2nd = 3 My Boy Alex 3rd = 7 Metazoa 4th = 4 Sound Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Invincibella | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Invincibella 2nd = 10 Noire 3rd = 6 Champagne Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Deck Of Cards | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:46 | 1st = 4 Deck Of Cards 2nd = 14 Japanese Slipper 3rd = 6 Lord Mornington 4th = 8 Hawksmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Beth Rose | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Beth Rose 2nd = 4 Exert 3rd = 1 Danoxie 4th = 6 Cushions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Just Kappy | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Just Kappy 2nd = 3 Extreme Thrill 3rd = 11 Sandison 4th = 6 Tarantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Thrillster | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Thrillster 2nd = 8 Humma Humma 3rd = 3 Krone 4th = 6 Assertive Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 7 Zumbelina 2nd = 3 Fiery Heights 3rd = 5 Stella Ombra 4th = 4 Fortensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Illav Bubbles | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Illav Bubbles 2nd = 2 Flying Agent 3rd = 4 Amour La Vie 4th = 7 Sir Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 True Defender | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 True Defender 2nd = 1 Pagan Image 3rd = 3 Cockney Crew 4th = 5 Starorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 6 Confronting | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:14 | 1st = 6 Confronting 2nd = 8 Lushan 3rd = 4 Pinyarda 4th = 2 Masons Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Lean Mean Machine | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Lean Mean Machine 2nd = 3 Graff 3rd = 9 Jonker 4th = 1 Zousain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Finally Free | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:06 | 1st = 2 Finally Free 2nd = 6 Haylin Rouge 3rd = 4 Fuse 4th = 7 Petronas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Roycey | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Roycey 2nd = 4 Cadman 3rd = 6 Dancing Poetess 4th = 1 Eighteen Bombers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Fancy Rumble | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:01 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rumble 2nd = 8 Miss Jane 3rd = 7 Joy Flipper 4th = 11 River Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Thee Old Cougar | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Thee Old Cougar 2nd = 12 En Suite 3rd = 11 Avastin 4th = 4 Kirkland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 5 Original Prankster | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:54 | 1st = 5 Original Prankster 2nd = 10 Diamonds For Alice 3rd = 7 Bennos Boy 4th = 8 Mathews Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Nature Strip | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Nature Strip 2nd = 6 Houtzen 3rd = 5 Shoals 4th = 1 Viridine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 From Within | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 13 From Within 2nd = 12 Dream Kisses 3rd = 1 Happy Hooves 4th = 9 Mediterranean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Zentessa | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 6 Zentessa 2nd = 2 Galway Garry 3rd = 3 Smiling Assassin 4th = 8 Okiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Prying Tom | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Prying Tom 2nd = 5 State Prosecutor 3rd = 2 Dark Musket 4th = 6 Kensington Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Mishani Redman | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:36 | 1st = 2 Mishani Redman 2nd = 9 Bella Sash 3rd = 8 Oakfield Avenger 4th = 6 Real Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Home Of The Brave | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 4 Dargento 3rd = 1 Trapeze Artist 4th = 3 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Seewhatshebrings | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:31 | 1st = 10 Seewhatshebrings 2nd = 5 Acantha 3rd = 3 Maldestro 4th = 11 Mississippi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Royal Music | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:26 | 1st = 3 Royal Music 2nd = 1 Netherfield 3rd = 6 Super Swoop 4th = 7 Tropical Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 4 Notabadidea 3rd = 7 Mohaka 4th = 3 Botti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 7 Yawkey Way | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:19 | 1st = 7 Yawkey Way 2nd = 6 Imitation Game 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rush 4th = 1 Beaujeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Trap For Fools 2nd = 5 Yogi 3rd = 6 Bondeiger 4th = 10 Sikandarabad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Flying Sardine | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Flying Sardine 2nd = 2 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 3 Elfee 4th = 6 Rapt N Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Defence Missile | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Defence Missile 2nd = 2 Fuji Flyer 3rd = 11 Makfi Amour 4th = 5 Enterprise Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Battle Storm | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Battle Storm 2nd = 8 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 2 Little Red Roman 4th = 9 Keshena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 9 Regal Embrace | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 9 Regal Embrace 2nd = 4 The Greatest 3rd = 3 Lattimer 4th = 12 Sirius Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Tarka | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Tarka 2nd = 10 Dealmaker 3rd = 1 The Autumn Sun 4th = 3 Irukandji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Oregon Dreamer | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:56 | 1st = 9 Oregon Dreamer 2nd = 7 Mutanaaseq 3rd = 5 Annalova 4th = 3 Pluck N Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Golden Halo | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:51 | 1st = 6 Golden Halo 2nd = 1 Gytrash 3rd = 4 Cross Legend 4th = 5 Double Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 6 Strolling Vagabond | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Strolling Vagabond 2nd = 8 Peso 3rd = 5 Dr Watson 4th = 3 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 1 Bezazzalled | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bezazzalled 2nd = 6 Look Behind 3rd = 10 Serious Charge 4th = 7 Louisiana Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Tavirun | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 Tavirun 2nd = 1 Muswellbrook 3rd = 11 Aristia 4th = 4 Approach Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Invigorating | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Invigorating 2nd = 6 Hallside Fandango 3rd = 10 Quanyin 4th = 8 Global Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Emily Margaret | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:34 | 1st = 8 Emily Margaret 2nd = 1 William James 3rd = 3 Eastern Warrior 4th = 6 Miss Maxipark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 6 Beraht | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Beraht 2nd = 10 Hot Shot Harry 3rd = 7 Marseille Roulette 4th = 1 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Conarchie | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Conarchie 2nd = 4 All Too Huiying 3rd = 2 Drachenfels 4th = 5 Renewal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Villa Fortuna | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:21 | 1st = 9 Villa Fortuna 2nd = 12 Vigere 3rd = 14 Exclusively Ours 4th = 6 Stormy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Mazestic | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:16 | 1st = 7 Mazestic 2nd = 9 Virtual Insanity 3rd = 12 Magic Sunset 4th = 13 Metro Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 8 Indigenous Union | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Indigenous Union 2nd = 9 Duellicious 3rd = 7 Charlie Horse 4th = 5 Centre Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 The Avenger | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 The Avenger 2nd = 2 Snitzepeg 3rd = 11 Lucky For All 4th = 4 Belgravia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Lake Chalice | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 13:01 | 1st = 8 Lake Chalice 2nd = 7 Hot Fuss 3rd = 4 St Regis 4th = 2 Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 My Giuliano | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 5 My Giuliano 2nd = 2 Brilliant Jet 3rd = 1 Montauk 4th = 7 Glitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 Rothnbell | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:53 | 1st = 3 Rothnbell 2nd = 7 Exciting Heights 3rd = 2 Miracles Aplenty 4th = 1 Shunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 12 Handle The Truth | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:50 | 1st = 12 Handle The Truth 2nd = 11 Risk And Reward 3rd = 17 Ethanicity 4th = 7 Highway Sixtysix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 13 Vegapine | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:46 | 1st = 13 Vegapine 2nd = 12 Third Coming 3rd = 8 Interram 4th = 11 Scamper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Peaceful | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Peaceful 2nd = 1 London Express 3rd = 8 Tutta La Classe 4th = 9 What A Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Seductive Miss | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:30 | 1st = 8 Seductive Miss 2nd = 3 Lopartega 3rd = 6 Moscow Red 4th = 2 Naantali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Morse Code | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:26 | 1st = 2 Morse Code 2nd = 4 Saber 3rd = 1 Irish Excuse 4th = 5 Nakyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Tawfiq Boy | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Tawfiq Boy 2nd = 6 Divine Dice 3rd = 8 Prues Angel 4th = 1 Mishani El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Mandylion | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Mandylion 2nd = 10 Madame Markievicz 3rd = 3 Vienna Romance 4th = 5 Miss Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 4 Art Deco | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 Art Deco 2nd = 3 Heni 3rd = 9 Brother One 4th = 2 Shadows Cast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Brahmos | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 11:51 | 1st = 8 Miss Brahmos 2nd = 9 Tipping Point 3rd = 4 Ishinktaatledo 4th = 1 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Beau Arrow | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 8 Beau Arrow 2nd = 12 Hi Fiver 3rd = 14 Blue Seattle 4th = 9 Phabeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 10 Blondlign | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 11:30 | 1st = 10 Blondlign 2nd = 4 Miss Lizzie 3rd = 9 Play The Field 4th = 6 Thatz Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Savason | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 11:12 | 1st = 4 Savason 2nd = 8 Gifted 3rd = 5 So Brazen 4th = 1 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Sai Fah | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 10:55 | 1st = 1 Sai Fah 2nd = 4 First Rock 3rd = 3 Alto Potenza 4th = 2 Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Ajay Tee | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 10:40 | 1st = 4 Ajay Tee 2nd = 5 To Love You 3rd = 6 Clara 4th = 2 The Saintly One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Aeroplane Barney | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 0:12 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Barney 2nd = 2 Torglo 3rd = 6 West On Ollie 4th = 4 Chicago Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Heez About To Rock | ||
Sat Sep 8 2018 0:05 | 1st = 1 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 7 Northern Emperor 3rd = 4 Brookies Jet 4th = 2 Keeper Of Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Aqua Dream | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 23:24 | 1st = 2 Aqua Dream 2nd = 7 Whats Up Mac 3rd = 1 Chicago Nights 4th = 4 Stans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Burn The Jetts | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 23:09 | 1st = 2 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 4 Incredible Bev 3rd = 7 Hayley Becca 4th = 3 Gypsy Said Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Boomering | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:49 | 1st = 3 Boomering 2nd = 4 Heracles 3rd = 8 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 7 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sunset Mouse | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:34 | 1st = 1 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 8 Running For Two 4th = 2 Grand Larceny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Rockalot | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Rockalot 2nd = 6 Shannon Allen 3rd = 5 Luna Evening 4th = 8 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Aston Amore | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Aston Amore 2nd = 8 Sariah Allen 3rd = 1 Kalani Willow 4th = 5 Sweet Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Yorklea Dolly | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:12 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Dolly 2nd = 5 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 2 Pure Sabotage 4th = 1 Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 4 Why Not Senor 3rd = 1 Shirley Bass 4th = 9 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Off Chops | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Off Chops 2nd = 6 Snooker 3rd = 8 Mako 4th = 7 Learn From Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:54 | 1st = 7 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 8 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 2 No Added Sugar 4th = 3 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Furtado | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:53 | 1st = 6 Furtado 2nd = 2 Merc 3rd = 7 Captain Marvel 4th = 1 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Fawn Eruptor | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:50 | 1st = 6 Fawn Eruptor 2nd = 7 Mr Mickey 3rd = 8 Louie Vee 4th = 2 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Lady Alliance | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:44 | 1st = 2 Lady Alliance 2nd = 9 Dyna Drew 3rd = 4 Dyna Winter 4th = 1 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Muddy Miss | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:41 | 1st = 4 Muddy Miss 2nd = 8 Hugo Boss 3rd = 6 Lika Gunshot 4th = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Brazilian Brae | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 6 Winlock Casper 3rd = 4 Marcus Joy 4th = 1 Go Laverne Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Edgy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Edgy 2nd = 1 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 2 Prospect 4th = 8 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Sunset Prada | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:31 | 1st = 7 Sunset Prada 2nd = 8 Sweet Miss 3rd = 6 Incredible Doll 4th = 3 Ripa Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Hurricane Harley | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 6 Hardhitter 3rd = 5 Brevity 4th = 1 Crime Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Canya Wilber | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Canya Wilber 2nd = 2 Rahni 3rd = 1 Really Magic 4th = 4 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Queen Mystique | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Queen Mystique 2nd = 2 Trip Aces 3rd = 1 Faun Flame 4th = 3 Firestone Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Ole Sun | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:20 | 1st = 7 Ole Sun 2nd = 10 Hellbound 3rd = 9 Ghent 4th = 4 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Wanna Allen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:17 | 1st = 4 Wanna Allen 2nd = 3 Con Rod 3rd = 6 Zing Zang Zena 4th = 8 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Lorde Cerine | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:14 | 1st = 2 Lorde Cerine 2nd = 3 Copyist 3rd = 1 Red Jamie 4th = 5 Naughty Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Lady Wild Fire | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:11 | 1st = 5 Lady Wild Fire 2nd = 6 Scott Lit Up 3rd = 1 Zippleback 4th = 8 Waynes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Samsonite | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Samsonite 2nd = 5 Python Pride 3rd = 1 Dewana Special 4th = 8 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Harperama | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Harperama 2nd = 6 Like Zeus 3rd = 4 Snooker Dave 4th = 5 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Shadow Chevron | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 9 Shadow Chevron 2nd = 6 Jamieson Steele 3rd = 5 Wattabout Rioli 4th = 8 Our Uncle Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Cavernando | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Cavernando 2nd = 3 Piriformis 3rd = 9 Moyarra Fantasy 4th = 4 Winsome Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Opportunity Six | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 7 Opportunity Six 2nd = 5 Trip Dancer 3rd = 2 Bossy Miss Bella 4th = 1 Tajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Canal Turn | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 2 Canal Turn 2nd = 3 Fernando Stealth 3rd = 1 Incredible Evie 4th = 7 Irinka Moonyeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Dattitude | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Dattitude 2nd = 6 Mollys Secret 3rd = 5 Valiant Gem 4th = 4 Surfer Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 All Dolled Up | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 All Dolled Up 2nd = 7 Hannah Bear 3rd = 8 Dyna Xerox 4th = 4 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Greysynd Ebony | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Ebony 2nd = 1 Pawfessional 3rd = 8 Zipping Bronco 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Fat Rhino | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:41 | 1st = 7 Fat Rhino 2nd = 1 Quartz Vein 3rd = 6 Betty La Fae 4th = 8 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Shes Cranky | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Shes Cranky 2nd = 6 Downhill 3rd = 1 Drawcard 4th = 3 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Little Bit Extra | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:35 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Extra 2nd = 1 Costly Girl 3rd = 7 Kiowa Krah 4th = 5 Champagne Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Centenario | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Centenario 2nd = 8 College Chapel 3rd = 6 Fourbigmen 4th = 3 Tidal Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Ayo Joy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Ayo Joy 2nd = 6 Hunkapapa 3rd = 2 Spokane Flick 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Gascoigne | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Gascoigne 2nd = 6 Mithril Magic 3rd = 4 Boom Down 4th = 3 Irinka Hamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Feel The Reign | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:20 | 1st = 10 Feel The Reign 2nd = 4 Moonlight Jack 3rd = 9 Ark Teamo 4th = 5 Tellella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Hot Devil | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:17 | 1st = 1 Hot Devil 2nd = 6 Bombers Return 3rd = 2 Telefork 4th = 5 Eden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Roman Sand | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Roman Sand 2nd = 2 Dream Bigger 3rd = 3 Arborstone 4th = 7 Gracious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Ash Star | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:09 | 1st = 6 Ash Star 2nd = 2 Dyna Terror 3rd = 1 Dyna Neitz 4th = 8 Huge Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Monica Tee | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 4 Monica Tee 2nd = 3 Ritza Paris 3rd = 7 Brandy Lime 4th = 5 Gai Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Somebeachshadow | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Somebeachshadow 2nd = 4 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 3 Diamond Jasper 4th = 6 Our Sportscaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 To The Galos | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 To The Galos 2nd = 2 Night Theory 3rd = 7 Cataleya 4th = 8 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Asiclao | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Asiclao 2nd = 8 Hypnotise Eyes 3rd = 3 Beetown Rosey 4th = 6 Lollyharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Latin Beats | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 5 Latin Beats 2nd = 10 The Dream Maker 3rd = 3 Shakeitup 4th = 7 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Bumper Farrell | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bumper Farrell 2nd = 2 Creative Playboy 3rd = 8 Dewana No Secret 4th = 9 Romany Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Rollon Jack | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Rollon Jack 2nd = 5 Adele Said 3rd = 2 Art Frenzy 4th = 6 El Jays Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Always Late | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Always Late 2nd = 1 Regal Riches 3rd = 4 Stay Curious 4th = 5 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Weona Luke | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Weona Luke 2nd = 1 Aintnobettor 3rd = 5 Enk Spot Shannon 4th = 2 Smiling Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Glass Half Full | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Glass Half Full 2nd = 6 Yoppi Allen 3rd = 2 Dark Hombre 4th = 7 Charlie Cockatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Five Forty | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Five Forty 2nd = 7 Bonitto 3rd = 3 Scott The Hook 4th = 2 La Quinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Hilltop Belladonna | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Belladonna 2nd = 3 Carramar Philemon 3rd = 4 Rhetts Jet 4th = 6 Im Caitlyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Cruzin | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Cruzin 2nd = 6 Taxing 3rd = 8 Sonny Micawber 4th = 1 Sole Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Its A Danger | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Its A Danger 2nd = 3 Allen Barnett 3rd = 6 Madam Kinloch 4th = 2 Runway Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Mini Miracle | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 5 Mini Miracle 2nd = 7 Unassuming Champ 3rd = 6 My Magic Merlin 4th = 4 Zed Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Snags Mckenzie | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Snags Mckenzie 2nd = 5 Georgie Porgi 3rd = 1 Yappy Allen 4th = 7 Dyna Chie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Stilted Chatter | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Stilted Chatter 2nd = 1 Velocity Kyinka 3rd = 7 Our Funhouse 4th = 4 Maui Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Flashy Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Flashy Ruler 2nd = 6 Keep Playing 3rd = 4 Selfrighteousbouy 4th = 2 Crackerjacks Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Ichiba Newy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Ichiba Newy 2nd = 4 Madame Leza 3rd = 2 Lotta Laughs 4th = 5 Hannah Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Mahjong Magic | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Magic 2nd = 5 Simply Smarter 3rd = 1 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 3 Ebonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Big Terry | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Big Terry 2nd = 8 Smashing Kaz 3rd = 6 Pikey Prince 4th = 7 Dynamite Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Armbro Hugh | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Armbro Hugh 2nd = 8 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 5 Clarkes Hill 4th = 9 Im Stoned Also |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Black Torino | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Black Torino 2nd = 1 Millys Coconut 3rd = 3 Dyna Jules 4th = 2 Northern Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Diamond Sand | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Diamond Sand 2nd = 7 Zenyatta Miss 3rd = 8 Black Dratta 4th = 5 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 10 - 5 Juicing Carrots | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 5 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 3 Sense Of Power 3rd = 6 Time To Hunt 4th = 1 Taxadermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Sonny Orlando | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Sonny Orlando 2nd = 4 Circle Line 3rd = 1 Kearney Lane 4th = 8 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Dewana Jayden | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Dewana Jayden 2nd = 5 Crystal Shell 3rd = 2 Virage De Kahn 4th = 1 Blackpool Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Monarkmac | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:41 | 1st = 1 Monarkmac 2nd = 8 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 10 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 11 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Ace Reporter | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Ace Reporter 2nd = 8 Make Mine Memphis 3rd = 9 Roger That 4th = 5 Casuarina Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Blitzen Lee | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Blitzen Lee 2nd = 5 Haze Purple 3rd = 8 Took A Selfie 4th = 3 Ebony Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Teddy Rose | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Teddy Rose 2nd = 5 Pin Money 3rd = 6 Dynamo Dixie 4th = 3 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Goes Boom | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 8 Goes Boom 2nd = 7 Flyin Circles 3rd = 1 Manbar Duke 4th = 3 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Dashing Dyson | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Dashing Dyson 2nd = 4 Limburg Patrick 3rd = 2 Double Ya Back 4th = 3 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 The Ides Of March | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 The Ides Of March 2nd = 8 Midnight Bender 3rd = 5 Shezabonnygem 4th = 7 Ernie Barrasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Katie Who | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Katie Who 2nd = 6 Farmor Mackacken 3rd = 4 Day Time Friend 4th = 1 Miss Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Cliff Number One | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Cliff Number One 2nd = 1 Diddy Ace 3rd = 8 Leverock 4th = 3 Strait Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Im Compliant | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:12 | 1st = 8 Im Compliant 2nd = 10 Stylish Trend 3rd = 9 Mavis Merle 4th = 4 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 14 Saint Stephen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 14 Saint Stephen 2nd = 8 Recharger 3rd = 2 Peppijack 4th = 11 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Party Mix | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Party Mix 2nd = 8 Ziggy Doll 3rd = 3 Kraken Greta 4th = 7 Glascoe Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Im Cool Harry | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 2 Shannonstheman 3rd = 7 Hidden Courage 4th = 4 Thats Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:59 | 1st = 2 Regal Bill 2nd = 7 Tubby Turner 3rd = 6 Cosmo Bill 4th = 5 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Hotplate | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:56 | 1st = 7 Hotplate 2nd = 4 Can Delight 3rd = 8 Invictus Cindy 4th = 5 Well Matched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:51 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 6 Calcavado 3rd = 7 Riverleigh William 4th = 1 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Feral Swiper | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 3 Feral Swiper 2nd = 6 Aston Zoro 3rd = 2 Playlord 4th = 4 Hopsing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Gems | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:44 | 1st = 2 Gems 2nd = 1 Bigsie Neptune 3rd = 6 Midair Meltdown 4th = 4 Artarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Waikarie Noel | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 3 Naughty Max 3rd = 1 Treagle Triumph 4th = 4 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Arma Hotshot | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Arma Hotshot 2nd = 11 Snoop Stride 3rd = 2 Spike Robyn 4th = 3 Sams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Zipping Blitz | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Blitz 2nd = 2 Gemena Road 3rd = 8 Duck Feet 4th = 5 Charlm Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Yeah Dardy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Yeah Dardy 2nd = 6 Super Maxi 3rd = 4 Flying Time 4th = 2 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Myrniong And All | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Myrniong And All 2nd = 5 Atlas Shiralee 3rd = 7 Aston Ute 4th = 4 Brave Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Hot Dogma | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:22 | 1st = 2 Hot Dogma 2nd = 9 The Next Star 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Duster 4th = 1 Its Allabout Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Mustang Tully | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:19 | 1st = 4 Mustang Tully 2nd = 5 El Nunu 3rd = 8 Regal Jade 4th = 1 Trav Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Buried Treasure | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 4 Buried Treasure 2nd = 7 Datura 3rd = 8 Pewter 4th = 10 Silent Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Black Ops | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Black Ops 2nd = 9 Kaycee 3rd = 11 Rowley 4th = 8 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Dantelah | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Dantelah 2nd = 3 Sunny Emgrand 3rd = 2 Jenny From Block 4th = 4 Raging Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Lucky Lyla | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:07 | 1st = 6 Lucky Lyla 2nd = 3 Walk On Kimmy 3rd = 5 Waikari Fire 4th = 10 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Wise Lewis | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Wise Lewis 2nd = 5 Tashendo 3rd = 1 Darren Allen 4th = 3 Venus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Coopes | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Coopes 2nd = 6 Orwellian 3rd = 2 Rosealie Who 4th = 5 Tooka Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Its Got It All | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 8 Its Got It All 2nd = 11 State Attorney 3rd = 7 West Fifty Fourth 4th = 1 Dont Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 10 Corinth 3rd = 11 Ilwendo 4th = 16 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Bluechip | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bluechip 2nd = 2 Simply Millie 3rd = 7 Jacobite Jye 4th = 5 Hendrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Lindy Bop | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 8 Lindy Bop 2nd = 7 Kraken Rose 3rd = 1 Unique Quality 4th = 2 Chill Out Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Masipag | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Masipag 2nd = 2 Pretty Glass 3rd = 5 Unscopeable 4th = 3 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Nanny Who | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Nanny Who 2nd = 1 Farmor Image 3rd = 8 El Romano 4th = 3 Whos Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 15 Whodunnit | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:33 | 1st = 15 Whodunnit 2nd = 10 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 19 Choreograph 4th = 17 The Real Spiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Kikem Kreation | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Kikem Kreation 2nd = 6 Pennybacker 3rd = 7 Volt To Excel 4th = 8 Zipping Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lance Allen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lance Allen 2nd = 6 Pinciotti 3rd = 3 Limburg Gunna 4th = 5 Dyna Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Copy Workshop | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Copy Workshop 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Carol 3rd = 3 Farmor Shady 4th = 1 Farmor Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Crystal Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Crystal Spirit 2nd = 8 Patrocity 3rd = 6 Wild Front 4th = 11 Even More Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Puppet Master | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Puppet Master 2nd = 11 Esperance 3rd = 15 Rockafella 4th = 4 Argent Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Brock On | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Brock On 2nd = 2 Starburst Bassy 3rd = 4 Red Calibre 4th = 8 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Magic Shianne | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 Magic Shianne 2nd = 3 Jaimandy Carl 3rd = 1 Topaz Warrior 4th = 2 Spirit Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Zanahary | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Zanahary 2nd = 9 Thrones 3rd = 4 Rothmoore 4th = 10 Red Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Annie Said | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Annie Said 2nd = 6 Im Here 3rd = 7 Moscow Mule 4th = 4 Poonyahra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Reckless Choice | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Reckless Choice 2nd = 1 Galaxy Guru 3rd = 11 Golden Valley 4th = 9 Drumadoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 My Little Mate 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 6 Stilton Stitch 4th = 7 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Magic Lantern | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Magic Lantern 2nd = 4 Love A Chat 3rd = 7 Jak Rustle Oasis 4th = 5 Jaimandy Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Big Bird | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Big Bird 2nd = 1 Cyndie Said 3rd = 3 Sugar Boy 4th = 5 Barry Biceps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Double Bubble | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Double Bubble 2nd = 4 Cosmic Eyes 3rd = 3 Universal Fancy 4th = 1 Black Ruby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Realise Potential | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Realise Potential 2nd = 9 Mollyfied 3rd = 6 Makdanife 4th = 2 Dawn Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Waikiki Big Girl | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Waikiki Big Girl 2nd = 7 Cullquin Tyrion 3rd = 4 Cullquin Jamie 4th = 1 Charzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Pay Up Jack | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Pay Up Jack 2nd = 8 Premier Back 3rd = 3 Gunna Be Hoping 4th = 2 Punch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Pamela Joy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Pamela Joy 2nd = 9 Phar Link 3rd = 1 Bris Vegas 4th = 6 Rustydustysunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 City Limit Sign | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 City Limit Sign 2nd = 1 Dyna Zoron 3rd = 6 Mersey Ferry 4th = 8 Crackerjack Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Navy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:23 | 1st = 2 Navy 2nd = 9 Writtinko 3rd = 3 Aziz Jamil Coureur 4th = 4 Club Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Madame Duggie | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Madame Duggie 2nd = 6 Thousand 3rd = 2 Milkshake Duck 4th = 4 Run An Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Just Over | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:17 | 1st = 6 Just Over 2nd = 7 Aston Jagger 3rd = 3 Fairground 4th = 9 Mammoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Merindah | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 7 Merindah 2nd = 1 Slippers Soda 3rd = 2 Little Vossy 4th = 5 Iceni Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Lady Hawke | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:09 | 1st = 8 Lady Hawke 2nd = 4 Ouqba Ted 3rd = 7 Honglong 4th = 11 Moonda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Metamorphic | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 Metamorphic 2nd = 10 Gretzky 3rd = 6 You Make Me Smile 4th = 5 Tears In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 15:02 | 1st = 8 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 7 Zipping Dancer 3rd = 6 Allen Zhara 4th = 2 Why Not Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Atlas Bombshell | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:59 | 1st = 6 Atlas Bombshell 2nd = 2 Blue Fabianna 3rd = 7 Not Yours Frank 4th = 1 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Spying On You | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Spying On You 2nd = 5 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 10 Samstag 4th = 1 Cool Fonzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 4 Victa Matt 4th = 7 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Not Surprising | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:48 | 1st = 4 Not Surprising 2nd = 1 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 8 Zegota 4th = 5 Brilee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Quick Step | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Quick Step 2nd = 2 Maximum Jan 3rd = 3 Humble And Kind 4th = 8 Amy Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 10 Peso | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 10 Peso 2nd = 4 Locally Sauced 3rd = 7 The Man 4th = 5 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Kansas Lane | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Kansas Lane 2nd = 5 Desert Missile 3rd = 4 Hayride Rohan 4th = 2 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Falion Maschine | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Falion Maschine 2nd = 1 Geographe Bay 3rd = 4 Kellys Secret 4th = 13 Deception Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Symi | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Symi 2nd = 2 Misteed 3rd = 1 Couvre Lit 4th = 7 Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Kintamani | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Kintamani 2nd = 6 Lady Christina 3rd = 4 Miss Congenial 4th = 1 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 14 Hikaya | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 14 Hikaya 2nd = 12 Panzer Princess 3rd = 6 Prince Monarch 4th = 1 Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Highbury Hustle | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 2 Destini Surfer 3rd = 1 Long Gully Helen 4th = 5 American Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Totally Charmed | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:13 | 1st = 8 Totally Charmed 2nd = 4 Rising Stock 3rd = 6 Marseille En Fleur 4th = 2 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Carltonian | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Carltonian 2nd = 6 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 8 Ocean View 4th = 5 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Hurry Cane | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Hurry Cane 2nd = 9 Miss Catherine 3rd = 10 Mahana 4th = 8 Steele Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Isen Allen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 8 Isen Allen 2nd = 3 Just Ruby 3rd = 2 Shima Deal 4th = 6 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 14 Vintage Stock | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 14 Vintage Stock 2nd = 6 Cockney Crew 3rd = 2 Global Ruler 4th = 11 Blankenberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Maid Of Heaven | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:55 | 1st = 7 Maid Of Heaven 2nd = 1 Brilliant Choice 3rd = 4 Rectitude 4th = 2 Matowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Fab Reiko | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:52 | 1st = 7 Fab Reiko 2nd = 4 Dyna Evelyn 3rd = 5 Aston Ninja 4th = 8 Sable Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Easy Tiger | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 9 Easy Tiger 2nd = 8 Brakefoot Bling 3rd = 7 Woodcroft 4th = 1 Brybeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Thermal Strike | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Thermal Strike 2nd = 2 Zizou De Kahn 3rd = 5 Zipping Hetty 4th = 7 Tarwyn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Sofies Gold Class | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:38 | 1st = 6 Sofies Gold Class 2nd = 10 Mullaghmore 3rd = 5 Notonya Nelly 4th = 2 Nine Cigars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Fire And Smoke | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 7 Roger Express 3rd = 3 Happy Tails 4th = 4 Lena Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tinas Magic | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Tinas Magic 2nd = 2 Metallic Zip 3rd = 6 Splish Splashin 4th = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Jackfrost | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 5 Jackfrost 2nd = 2 Laekeeper 3rd = 4 Second Innings 4th = 7 Drumgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Prince Andrei | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Prince Andrei 2nd = 10 Cristal Dane 3rd = 9 One Point Lady 4th = 13 Sophies Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Aramayo | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Aramayo 2nd = 6 The Summit 3rd = 5 Banteux 4th = 4 Alier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Ample Warning | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:14 | 1st = 3 Ample Warning 2nd = 4 Lylahs Way 3rd = 6 Ace Allen 4th = 1 Kiss Me Razley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Puradeanie | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 9 Puradeanie 2nd = 3 Just A Gigolo 3rd = 6 Evil Princess 4th = 10 Nimir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Midnight Mcqueen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:07 | 1st = 3 Midnight Mcqueen 2nd = 2 El Jerico 3rd = 1 Woodside King 4th = 8 Big Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Baccarat Baby | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Baccarat Baby 2nd = 2 Le Beau Renard 3rd = 5 Lets Go Bobby 4th = 4 Hot Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Geller Allen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 2 Geller Allen 2nd = 7 Black Treasure 3rd = 8 Garku Bale 4th = 3 Wok Fried Yabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Shimando | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:52 | 1st = 1 Shimando 2nd = 8 Winlock Mcgregor 3rd = 5 Unique Honour 4th = 7 Aztec Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 11 Tuff Girl | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:49 | 1st = 11 Tuff Girl 2nd = 2 Quaff 3rd = 8 To Love You 4th = 3 Grand Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Beckham | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:44 | 1st = 6 Beckham 2nd = 4 Zaras Entity 3rd = 1 Coco Spectre 4th = 2 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Hunter | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Hunter 2nd = 3 Idol Patches 3rd = 4 Bigtime Ivo 4th = 1 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Stitch em Eric | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Eric 2nd = 2 You Send Me 3rd = 4 Slippers Kin 4th = 3 Merry Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 The Zoff | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:28 | 1st = 5 The Zoff 2nd = 4 She Excites 3rd = 6 Choppa 4th = 2 Daresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Lorenza | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:25 | 1st = 7 Lorenza 2nd = 3 Lucys Otis 3rd = 5 Hard Man Chapta 4th = 8 Scully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Hannah | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Hannah 2nd = 2 Hurricane Al 3rd = 9 Alamein Panda 4th = 1 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Francis | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Francis 2nd = 4 Woodside Rambo 3rd = 5 Woodside Coco 4th = 7 Destini Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 King Cougar | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:14 | 1st = 3 King Cougar 2nd = 5 Nakyama 3rd = 1 Saber 4th = 6 Vice Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Quaras Emma | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:09 | 1st = 8 Quaras Emma 2nd = 1 Quaras Zade 3rd = 3 Lucys Nimbus 4th = 7 Lucys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Reece | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Reece 2nd = 6 Secret Indy 3rd = 4 Little Tornado 4th = 2 Mitcham Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Tuff Knight | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 5 Tuff Knight 2nd = 4 Bigtime Maci 3rd = 8 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 7 Fare Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Illav Bubbles | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 11:39 | 1st = 11 Illav Bubbles 2nd = 10 Ave Maria 3rd = 5 Van Gogh 4th = 14 Madame Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Go Slick | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 11:30 | 1st = 9 Go Slick 2nd = 7 Vicarious 3rd = 3 Dont Knocka Gee 4th = 6 Dream On Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 7 Tuilana | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 11:16 | 1st = 7 Tuilana 2nd = 2 Moyrabella 3rd = 3 Rideitlikeustoleit 4th = 8 Amour La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Oity Allen | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 11:13 | 1st = 2 Oity Allen 2nd = 7 Bigtime On Track 3rd = 4 Take Action 4th = 5 Princess Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 10:55 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 3 Clover Bubba 3rd = 8 Argus Filch 4th = 5 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Justa Gift | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 10:38 | 1st = 1 Justa Gift 2nd = 3 Mischief Seeker 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jetty 4th = 7 Cawbourne Agar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Des De Jeu | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 10:29 | 1st = 2 Des De Jeu 2nd = 8 Mesmerize 3rd = 5 Speedy Jax 4th = 12 Justnametheprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Buddy Loaded | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 10:20 | 1st = 1 Buddy Loaded 2nd = 2 Lizzy Oshea 3rd = 4 Diamond Geezer 4th = 8 Arthurs Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Epic Spark | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 10:03 | 1st = 8 Epic Spark 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jasmine 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Saint 4th = 2 Swift Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Hatrick Boys | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 9:55 | 1st = 2 Hatrick Boys 2nd = 1 By Magic 3rd = 3 Midnite Kaos 4th = 9 Ticky Tu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Blues Breaker | ||
Wed Aug 8 2018 9:20 | 1st = 1 Blues Breaker 2nd = 7 The Huntsman 3rd = 4 Southern Aurora 4th = 8 Onefortheditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Victa Jack | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:39 | 1st = 7 Victa Jack 2nd = 8 Isen Allen 3rd = 6 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 3 End Of Innocence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Island Girl | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Island Girl 2nd = 4 Eight Princes 3rd = 6 Lost In Orbit 4th = 3 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Iceni Rival | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 Iceni Rival 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Gambler 3rd = 2 American Affair 4th = 6 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Hawk Glide | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:07 | 1st = 7 Hawk Glide 2nd = 3 Ringbark Lana 3rd = 8 Weeona Paddy 4th = 1 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 More Than Black | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:04 | 1st = 5 More Than Black 2nd = 1 Zalis Blueboy 3rd = 6 Hannebery 4th = 4 Another Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 On Tight Lines | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 21:01 | 1st = 3 On Tight Lines 2nd = 1 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 7 Sage Of Omaha 4th = 8 Ha Ha Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Cheeky Cricket | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Cricket 2nd = 1 Miss Fab 3rd = 4 Mix Off Harmony 4th = 2 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Meant To Be Me | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Meant To Be Me 2nd = 7 Ill Be A Lady 3rd = 1 Hawaiian Sun Rise 4th = 4 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Steel | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 3 Steel 2nd = 4 Benaud 3rd = 8 Jack In Black 4th = 6 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Tates Ransom | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Tates Ransom 2nd = 2 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 1 Lektra Peck 4th = 3 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Vaquero | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Vaquero 2nd = 1 Regal Len 3rd = 4 Mr Apollo 4th = 8 Kyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Rose Rose | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:39 | 1st = 5 Rose Rose 2nd = 4 Not Loitering 3rd = 6 Tricksters Son 4th = 7 Go Wilma Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Red Rustler | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Red Rustler 2nd = 4 All Hall 3rd = 1 Sophies Yank 4th = 6 Bill Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Long Gully Ella | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 7 Captain Risky 3rd = 4 Garry Mcbain 4th = 1 Turbo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Town Hall Tully | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Town Hall Tully 2nd = 5 Tigers Spark 3rd = 8 Bluebow 4th = 6 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Abele | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:27 | 1st = 3 Abele 2nd = 2 Iron Monarch 3rd = 1 Trav Said 4th = 7 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Seven Rippin Aces | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 5 Seven Rippin Aces 2nd = 2 Angelofspeed 3rd = 1 Too Good For You 4th = 6 Grizzly Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Blazin About | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Blazin About 2nd = 6 Take Home Sadie 3rd = 5 Rockin Bar Lil 4th = 3 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Panhandle Slim | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 2 Master Chaos 3rd = 7 Victa Caleb 4th = 5 Aiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Crocodile Crush | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 4 Vampire Wish 3rd = 5 Meales Chance 4th = 7 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Forever Ours | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Forever Ours 2nd = 7 Flyin Circles 3rd = 3 Moreliner 4th = 6 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 6 Premier Tejay 2nd = 7 Plum Jam 3rd = 2 Black Paws 4th = 4 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Gene Man | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 3 Gene Man 2nd = 5 Folding Green 3rd = 8 Dream Gem 4th = 7 Mother Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Zipping Hondo | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 1 Fearless Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Not Always | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Not Always 2nd = 2 Connie Mattgregor 3rd = 10 Coast Warning 4th = 6 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dust And Sand 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Buster 3rd = 2 Allen Ichiro 4th = 3 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Wazza Who | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:42 | 1st = 8 Wazza Who 2nd = 1 Luckman 3rd = 2 Fonic Lass 4th = 6 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Swanny Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:39 | 1st = 8 Swanny Flyer 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Tippa 3rd = 2 Riviera Cruz 4th = 6 Two Dollar Pots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Up Time Girl | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Up Time Girl 2nd = 6 Victa Ashley 3rd = 8 Times Right 4th = 3 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Sofala | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sofala 2nd = 1 Chiasso 3rd = 3 Royal Capone 4th = 6 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Swansee | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Swansee 2nd = 2 Ashby Blast 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 4 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Black Dratta | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Black Dratta 2nd = 8 Pink Collision 3rd = 4 Short Session 4th = 3 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Real Simple | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Real Simple 2nd = 8 Twenty Tamar 3rd = 1 Kadalex Kid 4th = 7 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Always At Night | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Always At Night 2nd = 5 Diabolo Star 3rd = 7 Ares 4th = 2 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Aston Abbott | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Aston Abbott 2nd = 2 Ivy Murial 3rd = 4 Mulga Jack 4th = 3 Black Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 6 Demi 3rd = 7 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 1 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 7 Aurore 3rd = 6 Romeo Bromac 4th = 5 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jeannie Dreaming | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Jeannie Dreaming 2nd = 3 Im A Lady 3rd = 2 Go Alice Go 4th = 5 Kim Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 7 Despacito 3rd = 4 Lottie Biscotti 4th = 1 New Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Abuzz | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:53 | 1st = 2 Abuzz 2nd = 5 Dream Breaker 3rd = 1 Victa Cazza 4th = 9 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 8 Priya Monelli 2nd = 4 Willing 3rd = 5 Mileeka 4th = 3 Ruby Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Bella Rippin | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 10 Bella Rippin 2nd = 6 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 7 Living Grand 4th = 8 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Shesa Dratta | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Shesa Dratta 2nd = 7 Merlins Maid 3rd = 9 Frosty Sky 4th = 1 Fabio Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 2 Cosmic Collinda 3rd = 3 Oamaru Wonder 4th = 8 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Brother Griff | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Brother Griff 2nd = 7 Little Mystic 3rd = 3 Midnight Patrol 4th = 5 Pretoria Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 10 The Bettormack 2nd = 6 Art Prevails 3rd = 5 Bravo Charlie 4th = 9 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Nash Road Kylie | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Nash Road Kylie 2nd = 5 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 4 Pontypiari 4th = 7 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mustang Tully | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Mustang Tully 2nd = 2 Point Seven 3rd = 1 Magic Code 4th = 3 Nanny Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Inject The Venom | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Inject The Venom 2nd = 2 Major Mambo 3rd = 5 Booma Lacka 4th = 10 Dont Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Flaming Brooke | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:17 | 1st = 8 Flaming Brooke 2nd = 4 Macalister Tiger 3rd = 7 Select Teeman 4th = 1 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Underthekilt | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 Underthekilt 2nd = 1 Dixie Trix 3rd = 9 Downan Out 4th = 5 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Kappa | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:09 | 1st = 6 Kappa 2nd = 7 Love You Later 3rd = 5 Jetmag Sally 4th = 1 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hoot | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 18:02 | 1st = 3 Hoot 2nd = 4 Orange Oak Road 3rd = 8 Isadora Frosted 4th = 1 Haight Ashbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Yourgottabelucky | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Yourgottabelucky 2nd = 5 Make Me Happy 3rd = 6 Everdeen 4th = 1 Gypsy Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Cavernando | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Cavernando 2nd = 7 Velocity Anifrid 3rd = 6 Lakeview Grace 4th = 3 Select Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Indriel | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Indriel 2nd = 8 Wocknwoll 3rd = 11 Truth And Lies 4th = 1 Another Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Countdown | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Countdown 2nd = 4 Karloo Mac 3rd = 6 Long Road To Fame 4th = 5 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Girl On Show | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Girl On Show 2nd = 4 Fanta Pop 3rd = 8 Tight Circle 4th = 5 Kakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Kyvalley Tinman | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Tinman 2nd = 4 Express Yourself 3rd = 8 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 3 Antiope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Star Rad | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:28 | 1st = 9 Star Rad 2nd = 5 Its A Date 3rd = 7 Invictus Tilly 4th = 1 My Uncle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Barbs Kuga | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Barbs Kuga 2nd = 2 Outback Mandrake 3rd = 4 Tada Again 4th = 8 Westmead Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Badge Of Courage | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Badge Of Courage 2nd = 6 Take The Stand 3rd = 7 Foxy Royale 4th = 2 Little Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Im Free Falling | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Im Free Falling 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 7 Ruffalo 4th = 4 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Cross Threaded | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:13 | 1st = 4 Cross Threaded 2nd = 8 Kireina 3rd = 7 Blueflash Lenny 4th = 1 Urban Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Crafty Old Fox | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 Crafty Old Fox 2nd = 3 Ace Duigan 3rd = 6 I Hope Ican 4th = 8 Lockton Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 6 Spiegel Grove | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Spiegel Grove 2nd = 2 White Jade 3rd = 1 Eye The World 4th = 9 Sworn In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Striking Weetbix | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Striking Weetbix 2nd = 2 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 4 Adherent 4th = 6 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 4 Tell The Truth | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Tell The Truth 2nd = 1 Curvano 3rd = 8 Caths Village 4th = 3 The Implicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Outer Detention | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Outer Detention 2nd = 8 Shakedown 3rd = 7 Poets Prince 4th = 1 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 9 Skirmish | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 9 Skirmish 2nd = 6 Sunscreen 3rd = 1 Switowski 4th = 7 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Monaco Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Monaco Playboy 2nd = 4 The Real Spiel 3rd = 8 Overgrown 4th = 7 Lavington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Fast Izzi | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Fast Izzi 2nd = 1 Nimble Foot 3rd = 7 Marvellous Midge 4th = 5 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Cee Vee Vee | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:33 | 1st = 6 Cee Vee Vee 2nd = 3 Jamieson Steele 3rd = 8 Phelingood Philtra 4th = 10 Lilnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Cantillate | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Cantillate 2nd = 13 Yulong Baohu 3rd = 4 Light Motion 4th = 5 Mr Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 12 Aldolphin | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:25 | 1st = 12 Aldolphin 2nd = 6 Vintage Grove 3rd = 2 Eigelstein 4th = 11 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Beckham | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Beckham 2nd = 1 Lady Emerald 3rd = 3 Vivian Shiraz 4th = 6 Georges Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Premio Momento | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Premio Momento 2nd = 6 Lizzie 3rd = 2 Cyclone Man 4th = 8 Blue Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Barlor Troubadour | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Barlor Troubadour 2nd = 9 Snoop Stride 3rd = 8 Satellite Village 4th = 1 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 El Don | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 8 El Don 2nd = 7 Sir Van Dyke 3rd = 4 Macrobius 4th = 6 Pioneertown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Pass Of Gold | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:10 | 1st = 9 Pass Of Gold 2nd = 6 Super Tickets 3rd = 5 Sun And Heir 4th = 10 Treasure The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Dr Mino | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:07 | 1st = 8 Dr Mino 2nd = 1 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 3 Dyna Hunter 4th = 2 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Self Sense | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Self Sense 2nd = 2 Two Hats 3rd = 5 Hornets Nest 4th = 8 Mystic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Marseille En Fleur | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Marseille En Fleur 2nd = 12 Yeahnah 3rd = 11 Sinister Princess 4th = 1 Clairvue Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Doon Buggy 2nd = 5 Duvet 3rd = 1 Snowtrooper 4th = 3 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Cogliere | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 4 Cogliere 2nd = 2 Brazen 3rd = 9 American Diva 4th = 7 Cash Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Kings Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Kings Spirit 2nd = 8 Rustydustysunshine 3rd = 9 Social Lane 4th = 1 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Matty Mateusz | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Matty Mateusz 2nd = 6 Come On Colour 3rd = 4 Fantastic Ghost 4th = 3 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Noir De Rue | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Noir De Rue 2nd = 6 Western Star 3rd = 1 Urquell 4th = 5 Partybus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Annatto | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Annatto 2nd = 7 Artsterical 3rd = 2 Courageous Beau 4th = 5 Montana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Stornaway | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:35 | 1st = 10 Stornaway 2nd = 2 Zero Secrets 3rd = 8 Thanks Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Summer Sprite 2nd = 1 Brinza 3rd = 7 Bourne Blackjack 4th = 5 Kalani Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Fruitful Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Fruitful Warrior 2nd = 9 Silver Comet 3rd = 3 Cash Strapped 4th = 1 Brimstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Evanesce | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 10 Evanesce 2nd = 1 Beyond Thankful 3rd = 5 Solar Coaster 4th = 6 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Cushions | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Cushions 2nd = 7 Killa Moovz 3rd = 2 Alkirion 4th = 4 Modernas Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Teagz | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Teagz 2nd = 12 Im Just Pink 3rd = 3 Idalias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Lady Bullseye | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:19 | 1st = 7 Lady Bullseye 2nd = 3 Shaes Intention 3rd = 1 Straitline Willy 4th = 5 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Ramified | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Ramified 2nd = 7 Banjo Queen 3rd = 4 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 2 Sophies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Real Time Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Real Time Warrior 2nd = 2 Fencourt 3rd = 12 La Firebird 4th = 9 Slaughter Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:06 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 2 Waikari Fire 3rd = 8 Eye Trouble 4th = 3 Dragon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Youbetcha | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Youbetcha 2nd = 5 Sheanna 3rd = 8 Ay Oh Whey Oh 4th = 6 Saint Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 2 Kayleys Comet 3rd = 6 You Rippa Pippa 4th = 7 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Bos Taurus | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Bos Taurus 2nd = 1 Swift Sis 3rd = 2 Tirreno 4th = 3 Senorita Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Dancing Hare | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Dancing Hare 2nd = 2 Gee Whizzer 3rd = 10 Try Pink 4th = 11 Lardie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Whatta Knocka | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:51 | 1st = 8 Whatta Knocka 2nd = 7 Boy George 3rd = 3 Teddy La Moment 4th = 4 George Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Blue Fiasco | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Blue Fiasco 2nd = 5 Blind Love 3rd = 2 Secret Diamond 4th = 11 Whinging Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Robbies Star | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Robbies Star 2nd = 14 San Gregorio 3rd = 10 Von Mystic 4th = 13 Chu Chu Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Jaxim | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Jaxim 2nd = 9 Bianconis Son 3rd = 7 Lets Dream Big 4th = 2 Bon Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Limburg Patrick | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:41 | 1st = 5 Limburg Patrick 2nd = 6 Star Reiko 3rd = 1 Mighty Josiah 4th = 7 Galina Reznikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 The Overdraft | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 6 The Overdraft 2nd = 7 Scoutabout 3rd = 4 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 8 Prince Manitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 7 Multi Score | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:36 | 1st = 7 Multi Score 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Terror 3rd = 1 Just a Dream 4th = 2 Trump The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Chatty Garry | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Chatty Garry 2nd = 2 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 7 Lone Star 4th = 6 Rusty Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Jakuta | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Jakuta 2nd = 4 New Endeavour 3rd = 15 Madam Kate 4th = 14 Youngstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Formation | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:28 | 1st = 2 Formation 2nd = 1 One Cool Chap 3rd = 3 Alyeska 4th = 4 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Awesome Catch | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Awesome Catch 2nd = 3 Ayo Joy 3rd = 1 Maximum Brew 4th = 4 Cranberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 6 Gold Maestro | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Gold Maestro 2nd = 3 Littlebitfunny 3rd = 1 Grand Armada 4th = 4 Social Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Maggie Mikado | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Maggie Mikado 2nd = 7 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 5 My Fernando Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Miss Big | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:21 | 1st = 5 Miss Big 2nd = 10 Doctor Tim 3rd = 3 Magical Matty 4th = 9 Fun In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Lilly An Page | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Lilly An Page 2nd = 4 Emerley Indigo 3rd = 9 Gotta Wobble Up 4th = 6 Pinecutter Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Dash For Dee | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Dash For Dee 2nd = 5 Millie The Missile 3rd = 4 Call To Justice 4th = 3 Pray For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Jonny Akhaton | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Jonny Akhaton 2nd = 2 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 5 Beth Rose 4th = 1 Desert Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Whoomph | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Whoomph 2nd = 3 Cool Coco 3rd = 1 Kiomara 4th = 7 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Striking Lago | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 5 Striking Lago 2nd = 4 Beyond Brave 3rd = 3 Pyramid Prince 4th = 6 Im Bulletproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Brotastic | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Brotastic 2nd = 2 Kapai Lana 3rd = 8 Just As Gentle 4th = 1 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Gold A Plenty | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Gold A Plenty 2nd = 1 Illavaalf 3rd = 7 Police Camp 4th = 6 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Relapse | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 2 Relapse 2nd = 1 Mammals Destiny 3rd = 7 Flash In Sam 4th = 6 Ashuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Galaxy Guru | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Guru 2nd = 14 Night Whisper 3rd = 5 Calisto 4th = 9 Der Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Lanis Morris | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Lanis Morris 2nd = 2 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 7 Invented 4th = 4 Just Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 Samskara | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:56 | 1st = 8 Samskara 2nd = 1 Flamboyant 3rd = 2 Bound To Impress 4th = 6 Si Si Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 5 Good Yarn 3rd = 2 Kolora Posie 4th = 4 Blanko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Weaponised | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 9 Weaponised 2nd = 14 Serlina 3rd = 3 Indisputable 4th = 2 Caro Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Westworld | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Westworld 2nd = 5 Cameo Syd 3rd = 7 Go Angel 4th = 4 Noah Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Sniper Strike | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:46 | 1st = 6 Sniper Strike 2nd = 4 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 2 Shakey Coconut 4th = 8 Precious Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Blazing Bullet | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Blazing Bullet 2nd = 8 Austin Raider 3rd = 3 Mystican 4th = 6 Our Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Hot Jean | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Hot Jean 2nd = 3 Sobered Up 3rd = 7 Lunar Shadow 4th = 8 Challis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Coldrock | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Coldrock 2nd = 1 Bels Lad 3rd = 2 Rembrandt 4th = 7 Output |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bomber Creek | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Bomber Creek 2nd = 8 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 6 Azumi Spice 4th = 4 Cryers Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Dont Retreat | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Dont Retreat 2nd = 9 Rip Girl 3rd = 4 Royal Thunder 4th = 7 Belsbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Kettering Girl | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Kettering Girl 2nd = 5 Dreamwithangels 3rd = 2 Alabama Tiff 4th = 3 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:32 | 1st = 6 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 3 Good Job 3rd = 8 Wairoa Angel 4th = 1 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Zariz Alwyns | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Zariz Alwyns 2nd = 5 Big Albert 3rd = 7 Want To Bolt 4th = 9 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 John Monash | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 John Monash 2nd = 3 Entirely Perfect 3rd = 7 Something To Share 4th = 1 Aldous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 11 London Delight | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:23 | 1st = 11 London Delight 2nd = 3 Machs Mareta 3rd = 1 Opawa Mach 4th = 9 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Baccarat Baby | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 11 Baccarat Baby 2nd = 6 Abstain 3rd = 3 Page One 4th = 10 Siouxsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 3 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 Eyes On You 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 8 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Emily As | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Emily As 2nd = 7 Dimora Flash 3rd = 8 Destini Montana 4th = 1 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Hey Khali | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:14 | 1st = 7 Hey Khali 2nd = 8 Jin Jin 3rd = 1 Untouchable 4th = 2 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Two Ducks Artie | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 10 Two Ducks Artie 2nd = 7 Stellar Power 3rd = 5 Lauras Star 4th = 2 Kota Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 2 Kungsleden 3rd = 5 Flight Academy 4th = 6 Just Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Feelin Foxy | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:04 | 1st = 10 Feelin Foxy 2nd = 2 Pinktastic 3rd = 8 Soldtoyoulady 4th = 9 Can I Be A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Cibulkova 3rd = 1 Pinciotti 4th = 3 Striker Vardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Blonde Barbados | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 2 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 3 Xtreme Jet 3rd = 4 Hard Call 4th = 7 Whos Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Out Of Paper | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Out Of Paper 2nd = 6 Epic Force 3rd = 7 Crackle 4th = 5 Luke Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Eira | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Eira 2nd = 1 Awesome Mover 3rd = 3 Count Of Essex 4th = 11 Madam Stowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Moralist | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Moralist 2nd = 5 Jakes Purse 3rd = 6 Call Me Anything 4th = 1 Adaboycharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Jack Pack | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:48 | 1st = 8 Jack Pack 2nd = 2 Amore Lancome 3rd = 14 Sherry Baby 4th = 1 Kiwi Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Daily Donation | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:45 | 1st = 7 Daily Donation 2nd = 3 Last Stand 3rd = 5 Chelmsfords Folly 4th = 2 Ca Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Jet Blaster | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Jet Blaster 2nd = 6 Meehan Blue 3rd = 4 Bugs Boloney 4th = 3 Autocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Oradonna | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Oradonna 2nd = 4 Always Sacred 3rd = 3 Excalibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Simple Request | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:39 | 1st = 3 Simple Request 2nd = 1 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 2 Bigtime Winnie 4th = 6 Botany Esmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Theos Thunder | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:34 | 1st = 5 Theos Thunder 2nd = 1 Bourne Bill 3rd = 6 Lika Missile 4th = 2 Andrews Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Dia Vernon | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Dia Vernon 2nd = 3 Fleeting Princess 3rd = 4 No Doubt A Lady 4th = 14 Sams Allycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Navua Girl | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:28 | 1st = 7 Navua Girl 2nd = 8 Casuarina Belmer 3rd = 5 Negative Nancy 4th = 1 Veryprettycreature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Anamnesis | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:25 | 1st = 4 Anamnesis 2nd = 2 Bellomo 3rd = 5 Betcher 4th = 1 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Avatar Minty | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 7 Avatar Minty 2nd = 2 Zipping Boyd 3rd = 1 Cailah Rose 4th = 6 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Secret Rory | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:21 | 1st = 8 Secret Rory 2nd = 4 Wairoa Lenny 3rd = 5 Jinja Squeak 4th = 9 Talkabout Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 I Am Vinnie | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 I Am Vinnie 2nd = 4 Judge Oreilly 3rd = 10 Viva Acheeva 4th = 5 Marching Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Agatha Tyron | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:13 | 1st = 1 Agatha Tyron 2nd = 9 Majestic Moment 3rd = 2 Wot Up 4th = 7 Laura Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Sheoak | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Sheoak 2nd = 3 Zuzzudio 3rd = 6 Only Leonnie 4th = 5 Bells Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Startron | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:07 | 1st = 8 Startron 2nd = 4 Articus 3rd = 7 Knocka Feller 4th = 5 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Marilisa | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:05 | 1st = 10 Marilisa 2nd = 2 Hoylake 3rd = 8 Taminga 4th = 5 Mapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Ramblin On 2nd = 7 My Red Hero 3rd = 6 Fushidara 4th = 2 Bigtime Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Defence Missile | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 12:00 | 1st = 2 Defence Missile 2nd = 11 Amantis 3rd = 3 Dragon Pins 4th = 6 Narda Shar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Bears Legacy | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:52 | 1st = 4 Bears Legacy 2nd = 9 Pergamon 3rd = 6 Speedy Ryder 4th = 5 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Ice Princess | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:48 | 1st = 1 Ice Princess 2nd = 6 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 3 Guru Secret 4th = 5 Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 12 Shes Sensational | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:40 | 1st = 12 Shes Sensational 2nd = 9 Neshmiya 3rd = 11 Pressure 4th = 1 American Xpressx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 1 Nirvana Beach | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:39 | 1st = 1 Nirvana Beach 2nd = 4 Stately 3rd = 6 Fynn Frost 4th = 9 Baker Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:32 | 1st = 1 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 3 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 2 Xan Mai 4th = 7 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Jinja Twist | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:29 | 1st = 1 Jinja Twist 2nd = 3 Billy Bright 3rd = 2 Wairoa Arna 4th = 5 Bear Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Bit Of A Lad | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:25 | 1st = 3 Bit Of A Lad 2nd = 1 Sir Lopez 3rd = 4 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Meehan Dan | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:17 | 1st = 2 Meehan Dan 2nd = 5 Perfect Project 3rd = 6 Banjo Milne 4th = 4 Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Grouch Pawset | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:13 | 1st = 5 Grouch Pawset 2nd = 1 Spark em Up 3rd = 4 Milady Grey 4th = 7 Alf Tupper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 4 Reklaws Gem | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:05 | 1st = 4 Reklaws Gem 2nd = 2 Franco Riot 3rd = 3 Bella Veloce 4th = 6 My Nikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Shelbourne Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 11:01 | 1st = 4 Shelbourne Flyer 2nd = 5 Superior Bont 3rd = 1 Downing Street 4th = 7 Keishas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 13 Desperateandangerous | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 10:35 | 1st = 13 Desperateandangerous 2nd = 11 Pastrana 3rd = 7 Desert Prince 4th = 14 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 10 Rainy River | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 10:05 | 1st = 10 Rainy River 2nd = 3 Jonty James 3rd = 7 Trailer Park Girl 4th = 6 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Hard Wired | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 0:34 | 1st = 8 Hard Wired 2nd = 4 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 1 Mouse Lomar 4th = 2 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Carmalee | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 0:14 | 1st = 2 Carmalee 2nd = 1 Fluttershy 3rd = 5 Legend Seeker 4th = 6 Oldmate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 10 Feels Like Flying | ||
Sun Jul 8 2018 0:05 | 1st = 10 Feels Like Flying 2nd = 7 Galviston 3rd = 1 King Memphis 4th = 9 Oh What A Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 White Simba | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 23:44 | 1st = 8 White Simba 2nd = 7 Brooksy Monelli 3rd = 5 Goodbye 4th = 2 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 23:35 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 2 Mileys Desire 3rd = 10 Detroit Lily 4th = 7 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Running For Two | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 23:19 | 1st = 4 Running For Two 2nd = 6 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Canutes Law 4th = 5 Jamaica The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Bravo Tex | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 23:05 | 1st = 9 Bravo Tex 2nd = 6 Breach The Beach 3rd = 8 Cracka Star 4th = 11 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Rubble Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 23:02 | 1st = 3 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 1 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 8 Madeline Keeping 4th = 4 Cosmic Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Cropduster | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:47 | 1st = 3 Cropduster 2nd = 1 Stanga Bolt 3rd = 8 Supreme Ollie 4th = 4 Yunderup Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Guns Ablazing | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 3 Im All One 3rd = 1 Ima Ruby 4th = 4 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Meehan Deano | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:41 | 1st = 1 Meehan Deano 2nd = 3 Knew It 3rd = 8 Special Member 4th = 5 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Barboo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:39 | 1st = 1 Barboo 2nd = 3 Seven Rippin Aces 3rd = 4 Oh Stanley 4th = 6 Vinnie The Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Mickee Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:39 | 1st = 5 Mickee Cullen 2nd = 1 Barboo 3rd = 4 Oh Stanley 4th = 6 Vinnie The Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Good Friend | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:36 | 1st = 4 Good Friend 2nd = 2 Gemena Road 3rd = 8 Gemala Girl 4th = 7 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Mephitidae | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:32 | 1st = 1 Mephitidae 2nd = 6 Trump Tux 3rd = 7 Kili Monelli 4th = 5 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Walkinshaw | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:27 | 1st = 12 Walkinshaw 2nd = 11 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 6 Machiatto 4th = 2 Lady Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Midnight Hero | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Midnight Hero 2nd = 4 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Boss 4th = 7 Dyna Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Twenty Tamar | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:22 | 1st = 9 Twenty Tamar 2nd = 1 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 4 Bigtime Bruce 4th = 5 Tip Toe Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Amys Will | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:17 | 1st = 4 Amys Will 2nd = 8 Cohens Dream 3rd = 6 Wicked Quality 4th = 2 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Mamma Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:14 | 1st = 8 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 5 Midnight Rama 3rd = 3 Bolt Keeping 4th = 7 Abba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Ark Me | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Ark Me 2nd = 9 My Ultimate Major 3rd = 5 Sams The Best 4th = 8 Lets Dig It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Kyrgios | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 8 Kyrgios 2nd = 7 Blackpool Blast 3rd = 5 Winlock Casper 4th = 1 Mousey Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Nostra Villa | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Nostra Villa 2nd = 1 My Harmony Blue 3rd = 4 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 2 Saphirique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Brock On | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Brock On 2nd = 7 Always Late 3rd = 8 Flavia 4th = 3 Pick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Zipping Dash | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Zipping Dash 2nd = 3 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 2 Aston Hinkley 4th = 4 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Neighlor | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Neighlor 2nd = 2 Carter Micheal 3rd = 11 Extreme Prince 4th = 10 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Eiger Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 4 Zafonic Force 3rd = 2 Adele Keeping 4th = 1 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Autocrat | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:48 | 1st = 8 Autocrat 2nd = 3 Property Power 3rd = 2 Last Outlaw 4th = 4 Noonbarra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Marys Desire | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Marys Desire 2nd = 8 Crazy Horse 3rd = 2 Bulls Babe 4th = 4 Armand Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Dolly Street | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Dolly Street 2nd = 4 Alotta Talk 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Goodesy 4th = 2 Midnight On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Gotta Rush | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Gotta Rush 2nd = 7 Bronelly Buster 3rd = 8 Coco Marlow 4th = 1 Trap Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Jeter | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Jeter 2nd = 5 Ivanov 3rd = 8 Master Hugh 4th = 13 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Mini Earner | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:31 | 1st = 8 Mini Earner 2nd = 1 Epic Obsession 3rd = 6 Outa Line 4th = 7 Hart View Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Beach Skipper | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 8 Beach Skipper 2nd = 3 Fly Cheval 3rd = 2 Juliustigres 4th = 7 Sports Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Dyna Wazza | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 1 Exonerated 3rd = 4 Henderson 4th = 2 Super Tokachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:24 | 1st = 6 Bettors Fire 2nd = 7 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 10 The Bucket List 4th = 8 Ideal Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Dana Crazy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dana Crazy 2nd = 5 Mister Stabler 3rd = 8 King Fusion 4th = 4 Dana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Rockstar Kyle | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:18 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Kyle 2nd = 5 Shocked 3rd = 6 Bedazzled 4th = 8 Irinka Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Vanishka | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Vanishka 2nd = 8 Just Love 3rd = 7 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 2 Cindeen Jates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Tom Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:12 | 1st = 8 Tom Gundi 2nd = 6 Apache Gundi 3rd = 2 Fluttershy 4th = 1 My Fire Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Manzeene Man | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Manzeene Man 2nd = 3 Cruising Stella 3rd = 4 Eminence Keroma 4th = 6 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:04 | 1st = 6 Constantlysideways 2nd = 12 Alleluia 3rd = 1 Stirling William 4th = 8 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Take The Spot | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:02 | 1st = 7 Take The Spot 2nd = 2 Zipping Duff 3rd = 1 Arizona Xena 4th = 3 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Lochinvar Art | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Art 2nd = 3 Fourbigmen 3rd = 2 Im Sir Blake 4th = 7 Firestorm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Kihael Road | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Kihael Road 2nd = 1 Kanzan 3rd = 9 Secretly Hot 4th = 2 Lenny The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Mallee Spring | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Mallee Spring 2nd = 8 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 2 Haristotle 4th = 5 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Eagle Rox | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Eagle Rox 2nd = 9 Lets Chase The Dream 3rd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas 4th = 2 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Jets Star | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Jets Star 2nd = 6 Iron Focus 3rd = 9 Ripa Rama 4th = 3 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Dutch Legacy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 1 Shiny Bright 3rd = 3 Fat Rhino 4th = 8 Soda Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Manticore | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Manticore 2nd = 2 Smart Desire 3rd = 3 Busted Flat 4th = 7 Dana Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 3 Savanaka Two 3rd = 8 Running Plunder 4th = 1 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Slice Of Heaven | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Slice Of Heaven 2nd = 8 Hot Rod Heaven 3rd = 7 Elzboy 4th = 2 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Meehan Barney | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Meehan Barney 2nd = 2 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 1 Tarika Tara 4th = 8 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Moonrock | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Moonrock 2nd = 2 Bad Billy 3rd = 4 Maximan 4th = 6 Ameretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Stand Beside Me | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 3 Uringa 3rd = 7 Zipping Oliver 4th = 6 Reign Of Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 10 Trison 3rd = 1 Righteous Brother 4th = 12 Always Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Eve 3rd = 6 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 8 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Mighty Leader | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mighty Leader 2nd = 3 Copper Kate 3rd = 1 Vegas Snarley 4th = 4 Rockstar Stangus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Blocka Boy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Blocka Boy 2nd = 4 Bolta Neveelk 3rd = 3 Light The Track 4th = 7 Another Shiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Phoenix Fernando | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Fernando 2nd = 5 Marcus Joy 3rd = 4 Dyna Winkler 4th = 7 Norendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Resurgent Storm | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:06 | 1st = 5 Resurgent Storm 2nd = 4 Betterthanfetta 3rd = 1 Jocund 4th = 3 Itzuptouharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Spuds Mate 2nd = 4 Specialality 3rd = 5 Cosmic Choir 4th = 3 Aqua Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Anywhere Hugo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 10 Anywhere Hugo 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Finn 3rd = 1 Princess Mila 4th = 2 Scallywag Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Spritely Mae | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Spritely Mae 2nd = 2 One Impression 3rd = 4 Lektra Fella 4th = 3 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Sociable | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:54 | 1st = 4 Sociable 2nd = 10 Fame Assured 3rd = 8 Aqua Miss 4th = 2 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Fourth Dimention | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Fourth Dimention 2nd = 8 Midnight Memphis 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Guy 4th = 7 Mayhem Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 3 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 9 Eden Franco 4th = 6 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Janali | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Janali 2nd = 1 Xinnia Allen 3rd = 8 Spectra Style 4th = 3 White Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Dana Waz | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Dana Waz 2nd = 7 Sister Tee 3rd = 9 Socks Desire 4th = 4 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Classie Brigade | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:44 | 1st = 5 Classie Brigade 2nd = 2 Max Phactor 3rd = 3 Ideal Roman 4th = 4 Buster Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Weona Sizzler | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 6 Got The Scoop 3rd = 8 Flying Pegasus 4th = 1 The Village Creep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Daily Double | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Daily Double 2nd = 1 All And More 3rd = 8 Stylish Chic 4th = 4 Silver Payten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Spoilt Sport | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:36 | 1st = 5 Spoilt Sport 2nd = 1 Blossom Grant 3rd = 8 Betterbsweet 4th = 10 Enterprising Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Rappa Flash | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 4 Rappa Flash 2nd = 1 Celestial Jewel 3rd = 8 Im The Poppet 4th = 3 Vandagambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Twinkle | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:33 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Twinkle 2nd = 7 Kaytee Gibbs 3rd = 2 Doosh 4th = 8 Zoe Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 1 Flying Moth 3rd = 8 Kotare Yarra 4th = 2 Gotta Go Dali Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Slingshot Maxi | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Slingshot Maxi 2nd = 5 Lonnie Mach 3rd = 1 Elles Toy 4th = 6 Five Times Table |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Iownaturbo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Iownaturbo 2nd = 8 Courageous Leo 3rd = 4 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 2 Fire One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Fancy Georgie | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Fancy Georgie 2nd = 8 Narna Cake 3rd = 5 Lachlans Wish 4th = 4 Rockstar Shantae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Bletchley Park | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Bletchley Park 2nd = 6 Euphoric Moment 3rd = 3 Soho Thunderstruck 4th = 5 The Lightning Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Raglan Cartel | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Raglan Cartel 2nd = 4 Bill Kill 3rd = 3 Millarro 4th = 2 Tomic Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Massive Metro | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Massive Metro 2nd = 7 One Over Da Moon 3rd = 2 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 5 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Swift Gem | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Swift Gem 2nd = 3 Reiko Rocketta 3rd = 7 Kiomara 4th = 2 Louisville Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Bigred | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Bigred 2nd = 8 Gitcha Hummin 3rd = 7 Spring Lemon 4th = 4 Kalani Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 3 Change Gear 3rd = 7 Mega Alexander 4th = 8 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Little Snitzel | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:08 | 1st = 3 Little Snitzel 2nd = 5 Red King Prince 3rd = 7 Erawan 4th = 4 Frankie Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:06 | 1st = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 7 Major Callum 3rd = 10 Poker Storm 4th = 5 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Double Vodka Sue | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Double Vodka Sue 2nd = 6 Jacobite Mouse 3rd = 2 Stagger Out Fred 4th = 3 Cane Toad Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Mahala Bay | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Mahala Bay 2nd = 1 Breed Apart 3rd = 4 Another Flag 4th = 5 Bigtime Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Magical Marn | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 13 Magical Marn 2nd = 7 Solarsonic 3rd = 1 Mach Cruiser 4th = 5 Brocks Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dewana No Secret | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Dewana No Secret 2nd = 1 Falling In Love 3rd = 7 Ima Ghost Buster 4th = 6 Final Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Hay Billy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:55 | 1st = 9 Hay Billy 2nd = 3 Ash Tide 3rd = 2 Valkyrie Night 4th = 7 Hay Hopey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Major Kiwi 2nd = 2 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 10 Monarkmac 4th = 4 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 We Gotta Million | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 We Gotta Million 2nd = 1 Lost Papers 3rd = 4 Swanky Nipper 4th = 8 Sunlit Conswala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Magilligan Point | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Magilligan Point 2nd = 1 Spare Change 3rd = 3 Forever Pearl 4th = 6 Jack Nicholson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Luke Roman | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Luke Roman 2nd = 2 Weasley Grange 3rd = 6 Texas Blaze 4th = 4 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Miss Sangrial | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 2 Star Play 3rd = 1 Attacknrhythm 4th = 7 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Nivek Retserrof | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Nivek Retserrof 2nd = 1 Topaz Tan 3rd = 3 Sassy Oaks 4th = 8 Valkyrie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Warrior Mac | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Warrior Mac 2nd = 1 El Jays Monza 3rd = 11 Black Ops 4th = 2 Mcadem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Pathfinder | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Pathfinder 2nd = 1 Isaac Law 3rd = 6 Gee Rafe 4th = 3 Divers Ol Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Quistis Bale | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:33 | 1st = 1 Quistis Bale 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Assist 3rd = 8 Opawa Timo 4th = 6 Bigtime Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Rockabella Starz | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 1 Platinum Power 3rd = 4 Bettor Downunder 4th = 8 Hellovaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Mr Automatic | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mr Automatic 2nd = 7 Pas Girl 3rd = 3 Ryder Sir 4th = 6 Blazin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Port Lisa | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Port Lisa 2nd = 1 Double Spur 3rd = 2 Rule The Road 4th = 7 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Mr Good And Evil | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 Mr Good And Evil 2nd = 2 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 1 Lovely Bundy 4th = 5 Alta Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 2 Ideal Billy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Ideal Billy 2nd = 1 Pints 3rd = 7 Princess Cleopatra 4th = 6 Swearengen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Winlock Silver | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Winlock Silver 2nd = 6 Agatha Crusty 3rd = 7 Josie Tokaam 4th = 8 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Benny Burrito | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:12 | 1st = 8 Benny Burrito 2nd = 2 Hypocritical 3rd = 3 Als Apprentice 4th = 6 Bigtime Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Bettor To Be Tricky | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Bettor To Be Tricky 2nd = 2 Matai Valour 3rd = 1 Bee Tees 4th = 3 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Pat Malone | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:08 | 1st = 4 Pat Malone 2nd = 3 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 7 Weeona Annie 4th = 6 Tysons A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Boris Bananas | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:06 | 1st = 8 Boris Bananas 2nd = 1 Class Tells 3rd = 3 Island Bliss 4th = 2 Diamond Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Bergamo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:05 | 1st = 7 Bergamo 2nd = 1 Say Good Day 3rd = 6 Phantom Houdini 4th = 3 Agents Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Kualoa | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 11 Kualoa 2nd = 5 Larajay Macray 3rd = 8 Lady Rocknrolla 4th = 2 Tryna Portray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Miss Petite | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Petite 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 6 Rambling Fever 4th = 2 Makosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Our Rosa | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:56 | 1st = 3 Our Rosa 2nd = 9 Commando One 3rd = 5 Cool Son 4th = 4 Safrakova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Gotta Bandit | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:53 | 1st = 7 Gotta Bandit 2nd = 8 Atlantic Rose 3rd = 1 Lylahs Way 4th = 4 Staggerism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Aim | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Aim 2nd = 5 Swipe Right 3rd = 7 Hoop Dreams 4th = 4 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Craig | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:43 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Craig 2nd = 1 All About Space 3rd = 2 Eye Kno 4th = 6 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Artistic Claire | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 10 Artistic Claire 2nd = 9 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Graceful Art 4th = 6 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Devour | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Devour 2nd = 4 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 1 Barney Brann 4th = 7 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Selling The Dream | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:35 | 1st = 11 Selling The Dream 2nd = 1 Chasing Cheetahs 3rd = 10 Campaign Drive 4th = 5 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Major Riot | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:33 | 1st = 1 Major Riot 2nd = 6 Rumbling Bajooks 4th = 7 Dee Dee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 2 Desert Flyer 3rd = 1 Zhenya 4th = 12 Left Right Andcentre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Cake It On | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Cake It On 2nd = 2 Spring Ruby 3rd = 3 Razziai Rain 4th = 7 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Glenn Ford | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Glenn Ford 2nd = 10 Like A Wildfire 3rd = 6 Simon 4th = 7 Lion Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Grace Adele | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Grace Adele 2nd = 6 Two Blocks 3rd = 1 Zipping Irwin 4th = 8 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Jar Man | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Jar Man 2nd = 4 Solitary Girl 3rd = 6 Hodges Lane 4th = 7 Brazilian Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Levi | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 5 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 8 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 4 Tysons Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Murranji Track | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:08 | 1st = 9 Murranji Track 2nd = 7 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 8 All I Can Be 4th = 4 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kaan Pakmak | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kaan Pakmak 2nd = 4 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 7 Astins Warrior 4th = 2 Sonny George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Mary Jill | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Mary Jill 2nd = 5 Albayzin 3rd = 12 Bigsie Neptune 4th = 9 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Blanchett | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 17:01 | 1st = 5 Blanchett 2nd = 8 Lana Caprina 3rd = 7 Blow The Senor 4th = 6 Spanish Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:56 | 1st = 2 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 1 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 6 Firenglow 4th = 8 Pump The Brakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Cobber Victorem | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Cobber Victorem 2nd = 3 Crumps Princess 3rd = 1 Mr Bad Example 4th = 8 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Sunny Pegasus | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sunny Pegasus 2nd = 3 Awhi Mai 3rd = 5 Beat the Heat 4th = 8 Kay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 No Time Toulouse 3rd = 6 Idol Tom 4th = 1 Bigtime Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Black Jack Opal | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 6 Warrior Princess 3rd = 2 Treeman Shelby 4th = 8 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kung Fu Hustle | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Kung Fu Hustle 2nd = 5 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 3 My Mate Wally 4th = 2 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Regardless | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Regardless 2nd = 3 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 2 Recork 4th = 5 Misterfreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Orakei Overlord | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Orakei Overlord 2nd = 14 Accreditation 3rd = 6 Nacar 4th = 4 Column |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Alta Leonie | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:26 | 1st = 7 Alta Leonie 2nd = 3 Western Delight 3rd = 10 Scoob Operator 4th = 8 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Executed | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:25 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 4 Grand Emperor 3rd = 11 Tinto Elemento 4th = 3 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Nanas Habit | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:19 | 1st = 2 Nanas Habit 2nd = 7 Belles Chorus 3rd = 3 Zipping Sassy 4th = 6 Bocelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:16 | 1st = 7 Sir Duggie 2nd = 5 Idol Hot 3rd = 2 Bigtime Basher 4th = 4 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Chalcedony | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Chalcedony 2nd = 6 I Am Awesome 3rd = 13 Our Tickets 4th = 5 Clunes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 St Regis | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 7 St Regis 2nd = 2 Faraday 3rd = 8 Atomic Kitten 4th = 1 Tasvilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Like A Shot | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Like A Shot 2nd = 8 Dylans Deeva 3rd = 4 Emerald Fortune 4th = 2 Charcuterie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Click Cowan | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:03 | 1st = 9 Click Cowan 2nd = 2 Honeys Princess 3rd = 6 Aleena Lad 4th = 10 Haze Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 13 Dont Get Excited | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 13 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 12 Super Flyer 3rd = 1 Mr Individual 4th = 5 Vellastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Bubbles Oleary | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:59 | 1st = 2 Bubbles Oleary 2nd = 7 Double O Heaven 3rd = 4 Eyesdown And Looking 4th = 3 Shadow Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 2 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 4 Chimbu Park 4th = 7 Who Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Rainbow Rain | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:53 | 1st = 11 Rainbow Rain 2nd = 1 Trooper Mossman 3rd = 6 Pilot Pete 4th = 10 Geronimo Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Ice Cold Yug | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 6 Ice Cold Yug 2nd = 4 Dyna Yella 3rd = 3 Weeona Wilbur 4th = 1 Rusty The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Rio Rosie | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Rio Rosie 2nd = 1 Miss Miao 3rd = 6 Kopella 4th = 8 Now Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Feel The Force | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 Feel The Force 2nd = 1 Opawa Bear 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Chezzy 4th = 4 Mikachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Rosdue Gypsy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Gypsy 2nd = 2 Ladylike Grace 3rd = 5 Farmor Ka Ching 4th = 3 Bonita De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Senni Richard | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 Senni Richard 2nd = 2 Fiery Nell 3rd = 1 Penberthy 4th = 9 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Ondo Pasa | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Ondo Pasa 2nd = 2 Saint Denis 3rd = 9 Secrets No More 4th = 6 Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Zulu Reign | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Zulu Reign 2nd = 5 Skid Oscar 3rd = 2 Barbs Bloss 4th = 8 Back Forward It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Jessies Star | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Jessies Star 2nd = 2 Head Diva 3rd = 7 Aspen Valley 4th = 5 Star Track Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Flying Apollo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Flying Apollo 2nd = 5 All Inn Taylor 3rd = 8 Ball Of Steel 4th = 7 Barinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Oliver Cruise | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:26 | 1st = 7 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 5 Miss Booming 3rd = 6 My Names Schultz 4th = 2 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Exaggerate | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Exaggerate 2nd = 2 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 11 Zuzzudio 4th = 12 Quite Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Sandy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:23 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Sandy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 8 Barge Bale 4th = 7 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Inn Keeper | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Inn Keeper 2nd = 1 First Among Equals 3rd = 5 Got The Goss 4th = 2 Steel Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Squeak Scolari | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:19 | 1st = 8 Squeak Scolari 2nd = 2 Barroom Counsel 3rd = 1 Ladys Command 4th = 4 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Whip Lee | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:16 | 1st = 4 Whip Lee 2nd = 6 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 1 Hot Arabina 4th = 7 Bell Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Flight Officer | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Flight Officer 2nd = 2 The Reverend Black 3rd = 5 Scout Hall Road 4th = 7 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Noelas Boy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 7 Noelas Boy 2nd = 2 La Ariel 3rd = 6 Wheelie Wheels 4th = 3 Hall Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Ziggy Doll | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Ziggy Doll 2nd = 7 Select Mick 3rd = 2 Lethal Levi 4th = 6 Onya Prankstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Barachiel | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Barachiel 2nd = 5 Uthred 3rd = 11 Toxophily 4th = 3 Timetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Winter | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Winter 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kera 3rd = 5 Alamein Lady 4th = 4 Bigtime Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Major Energy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 5 Major Energy 2nd = 1 Here Comes Tom 3rd = 4 Cersei 4th = 6 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Stormy Duchess | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:01 | 1st = 7 Stormy Duchess 2nd = 2 Labeouf 3rd = 4 Burst Of Black 4th = 1 Bit Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Mister Smartee | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Smartee 2nd = 2 Clevanicc 3rd = 8 Ill Take Money 4th = 10 Von Galleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Terra Torra 2nd = 3 First Fire 3rd = 7 Benne Fortuna 4th = 6 Spring Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 2 Hot Athena 3rd = 8 Mazs Mitzi 4th = 4 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Under Oath | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Under Oath 2nd = 11 Hollow Log 3rd = 13 Skilled Assassin 4th = 1 Passover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 3 Opawa Denise 3rd = 6 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 5 Bigtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Lulu Raez | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lulu Raez 2nd = 5 Simply Striking 3rd = 9 Silver Comet 4th = 1 Lansala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Piratesof Zanzibar | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Piratesof Zanzibar 2nd = 4 Madazalways 3rd = 5 Ozzie Major 4th = 7 Shadow Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Janray Squawker | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Janray Squawker 2nd = 1 Lost Horizon 3rd = 9 Grey Magic 4th = 6 Shadrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Spring Bridge | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Spring Bridge 2nd = 8 Just A Tip 3rd = 4 Lektra Lucy 4th = 7 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Cheeky Red | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:32 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Red 2nd = 2 King Max 3rd = 5 King Torio 4th = 6 Our Neddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Thanks Nelly | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:29 | 1st = 2 Thanks Nelly 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 6 Beer Shack 4th = 8 Kooringa Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Texas Storm | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Texas Storm 2nd = 9 Our Lady Violet 3rd = 2 Dia Vernon 4th = 8 Miss Eimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 5 Storm Prince | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Storm Prince 2nd = 1 Arcano 3rd = 2 Contractual Issues 4th = 10 Machs Mareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Dont Doubt Maeve | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 7 Dont Doubt Maeve 2nd = 6 Gangika 3rd = 1 More Bricks 4th = 3 Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Weeona Dino | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Weeona Dino 2nd = 6 Ryben Jack 3rd = 3 Taylas Banjo 4th = 1 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Stack The Aces | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 Stack The Aces 2nd = 6 Benaud 3rd = 5 Allinga Val 4th = 1 Tullabung Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 No Doubt Maam | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 12 No Doubt Maam 2nd = 1 Fortunes Path 3rd = 6 Future Time 4th = 11 Lucid Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Spookie Midnight | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Spookie Midnight 2nd = 6 Sappho 3rd = 1 Flash Rose 4th = 7 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Dromana Beach | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 7 Dromana Beach 2nd = 11 Our Amazing Grace 3rd = 4 Pats Legacy 4th = 6 Gem Rock Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 14 Pembrooks Passion | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 14 Pembrooks Passion 2nd = 2 Kensington Kate 3rd = 7 Saying Grace 4th = 5 Every Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Let Me Say This | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:57 | 1st = 4 Let Me Say This 2nd = 6 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 2 Under The Weather 4th = 1 Bold And Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Pinciotti | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Pinciotti 2nd = 8 Stellar Flash 3rd = 5 Blue Afro 4th = 1 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Poseidons Pool | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 2 Poseidons Pool 2nd = 3 Eluded 3rd = 4 Street Sheik 4th = 6 My Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Slippers Tee | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Slippers Tee 2nd = 6 Chaddy Whacker 3rd = 3 Konfuzzled 4th = 4 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 But I Know | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 But I Know 2nd = 8 Spanish Steps 3rd = 5 Karlu Dreaming 4th = 4 Arloarlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Warrior Rose 2nd = 7 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 5 Bravo Rose 4th = 6 Pops Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Acey Boy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Acey Boy 2nd = 8 Rattle Gate 3rd = 7 Sargent 4th = 2 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Acton Shale | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Acton Shale 2nd = 5 Polyxena 3rd = 8 Timandjack 4th = 14 Ligny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 Sunny Bill | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:29 | 1st = 4 Sunny Bill 2nd = 8 My Eyre 3rd = 7 Speedy Command 4th = 2 Wot Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Quiksilver Storm | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Quiksilver Storm 2nd = 2 Kooringa Addison 3rd = 1 Stormy Thunda 4th = 5 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Spring Isabella | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 7 Spring Isabella 2nd = 3 Focused Fury 3rd = 5 Binky Bale 4th = 2 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Sirbenjaminbutton | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:23 | 1st = 9 Sirbenjaminbutton 2nd = 1 Parisian Pride 3rd = 7 Night Safari 4th = 11 Killer Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Lukey Dee | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 8 Lukey Dee 2nd = 17 Cobain 3rd = 7 Goodbuy 4th = 11 Smokey Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Unfounded | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Unfounded 2nd = 8 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 2 Homebush Pansy 4th = 5 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Dangerous Desire | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Dangerous Desire 2nd = 1 Guissola 3rd = 2 The Cheetah 4th = 7 Liker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Fifty Dollar | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:14 | 1st = 2 Fifty Dollar 2nd = 4 Wolfies Sook 3rd = 5 Why Not Senor 4th = 8 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Gordons Leap | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 2 Gordons Leap 2nd = 3 Through The Cracks 3rd = 11 Towel Token 4th = 9 Husseys Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Keep On Choppin | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:07 | 1st = 1 Keep On Choppin 2nd = 5 Slippers Soda 3rd = 3 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 4 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Hello Bree | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Hello Bree 2nd = 1 Kulu Ruby 3rd = 5 Lake Buelah 4th = 6 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Ohoka Angel | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 7 Zircon 3rd = 6 Lord Protector 4th = 8 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Lilrigg | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 1 Lilrigg 2nd = 4 Gin Lees Pride 3rd = 5 Becket 4th = 6 See Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Heir To Zanzibar | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:58 | 1st = 4 Heir To Zanzibar 2nd = 8 Mornings 3rd = 1 Ashford Black 4th = 2 Edwina Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Stephan | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 6 Stephan 2nd = 2 Torchbearer 3rd = 5 Star Of The Clan 4th = 7 Bonsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 4 Feel The Money | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:54 | 1st = 4 Feel The Money 2nd = 5 Scelta Uno 3rd = 3 The Golden Boy 4th = 2 Red Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Flaming Two | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Flaming Two 2nd = 4 Victa Kylie 3rd = 3 Shaker Breaker 4th = 7 Gemtree Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 15 Cranky Missus | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:50 | 1st = 15 Cranky Missus 2nd = 5 Geegee Boom 3rd = 9 Night In Paradise 4th = 10 Rerelease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Mr Gambler | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:47 | 1st = 1 Mr Gambler 2nd = 4 Bonny Doon Gee 3rd = 8 Kozmik Dude 4th = 2 Raven Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Hatfield | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:46 | 1st = 9 Hatfield 2nd = 8 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 1 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 7 Snickerdoodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Galio | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:42 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Galio 2nd = 3 Legal Ties 3rd = 8 Craiglea Arion 4th = 10 Serious Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Hard Boiled | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Hard Boiled 2nd = 8 Our Rocket 3rd = 4 Big Tilly 4th = 3 Crackerjack Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Jexerlent | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Jexerlent 2nd = 2 Cheljoe 3rd = 5 Stop The Fight 4th = 4 Libertine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Feelin Seedy | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Feelin Seedy 2nd = 8 Victa Matt 3rd = 6 Charlotte Street 4th = 2 Gemtree Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 La Jaydo Zulu | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 La Jaydo Zulu 2nd = 3 Crazy Bee Lady 3rd = 1 Kulu Turkey 4th = 6 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Eyrewell Martin | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:29 | 1st = 7 Eyrewell Martin 2nd = 9 Verta Bale 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 5 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Dorothy Dawn | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Dorothy Dawn 2nd = 4 Octo Flash 3rd = 5 Covfefe 4th = 6 Avoided Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Imanacheeva | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:20 | 1st = 8 Imanacheeva 2nd = 1 Consoling 3rd = 10 Money Crazy 4th = 6 Cortina Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 2 Cole Porter | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Cole Porter 2nd = 3 Wrangler 3rd = 4 Black Art 4th = 6 Unico Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Hows It Marley | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:17 | 1st = 7 Hows It Marley 2nd = 5 Dulcie Palms 3rd = 4 Aunty Jacky 4th = 3 Plunder Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Spot A Storm | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:14 | 1st = 8 Spot A Storm 2nd = 1 Not Far Zuess 3rd = 4 Bonny Doon Blaze 4th = 7 Grab A Slab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Elodea | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 Elodea 2nd = 1 Platonic Affair 3rd = 8 Lonely Baxter 4th = 6 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Sharp Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:07 | 1st = 6 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 8 Starbeats 3rd = 9 Say Please 4th = 3 Military Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Cousins Choice | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Cousins Choice 2nd = 7 Smoke em 3rd = 4 Janray Spot 4th = 3 Janray Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Classy Anna | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Classy Anna 2nd = 5 Lobban Hood 3rd = 4 Kendalman 4th = 2 Outsmartem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dyna Weslyn | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Weslyn 2nd = 8 Oh So Nitro 3rd = 7 Bossy Affair 4th = 5 Moonshine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Underground | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:45 | 1st = 1 Underground 2nd = 6 Swindlers Miss 3rd = 3 Just Two Vees 4th = 7 Sans Cliche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 2 The Jandel Machine | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:44 | 1st = 2 The Jandel Machine 2nd = 3 Blingiton 3rd = 8 Take After Me 4th = 1 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Miss Dupre | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:36 | 1st = 5 Miss Dupre 2nd = 2 Asserting Power 3rd = 4 Wong Box 4th = 6 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Smash Calling | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:19 | 1st = 4 Smash Calling 2nd = 7 Replica Casino 3rd = 1 Opawa Millie 4th = 5 Goldstar Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 2 Sonic Reign | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:10 | 1st = 2 Sonic Reign 2nd = 1 Rocknroll King 3rd = 6 Moytura 4th = 10 Capital Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Feral Steadfast | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 11:01 | 1st = 2 Feral Steadfast 2nd = 1 Blue Sky 3rd = 6 Nippa Mint 4th = 4 Homebush Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Mr Matt | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 10:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Matt 2nd = 1 Goldstar Auburn 3rd = 6 Token Pick 4th = 8 Sefton Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 8 Gimmefiveminutesmore | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 10:37 | 1st = 8 Gimmefiveminutesmore 2nd = 1 Gotta Party Doll 3rd = 11 Westburn Yield 4th = 14 Change Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Flying Canary | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 10:26 | 1st = 3 Flying Canary 2nd = 1 Goldstar Wilson 3rd = 5 El Happy Jack 4th = 8 Homebush Maycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 2 Monkey Princess | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 10:12 | 1st = 2 Monkey Princess 2nd = 4 Rafa Novak 3rd = 9 Command Lustre 4th = 6 Snow Printz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Token Hazel | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 10:09 | 1st = 4 Token Hazel 2nd = 6 Sefton Stan 3rd = 3 Mr Chang 4th = 2 Daring Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 1 Taimate Angus | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 9:35 | 1st = 1 Taimate Angus 2nd = 11 Madeleine Stowe 3rd = 6 Valley Star 4th = 10 Chief of Staff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 11 Mister Mighty | ||
Fri Jun 8 2018 9:10 | 1st = 11 Mister Mighty 2nd = 8 Hes A Ladies Man 3rd = 6 Obi One 4th = 3 Onedin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Amy Monelli | ||
Tue May 8 2018 23:37 | 1st = 5 Amy Monelli 2nd = 8 Mighty Matt 3rd = 4 Franc Monelli 4th = 2 Attilius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Obstruction | ||
Tue May 8 2018 23:17 | 1st = 4 Obstruction 2nd = 8 Morris Memory 3rd = 1 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 7 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Sakamoto | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Sakamoto 2nd = 8 Starlight Carla 3rd = 5 Dont Wait Up 4th = 1 Maryville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 New Level | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:50 | 1st = 6 New Level 2nd = 1 Aston Liesel 3rd = 5 On The Rebound 4th = 7 Early Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Pocket Rocket | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:48 | 1st = 7 Pocket Rocket 2nd = 8 Jye Nismo 3rd = 2 Ridens Reach 4th = 5 Concho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Lady Luca | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:43 | 1st = 6 Lady Luca 2nd = 1 Cayenne El 3rd = 10 Cocos Finest 4th = 5 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Bushmans Drover | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:40 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Drover 2nd = 6 Homer Monelli 3rd = 1 Double Cracker 4th = 2 Storm Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Really Magic | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:34 | 1st = 5 Really Magic 2nd = 7 Lisa Marie 3rd = 1 Dr Shreds 4th = 9 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Knocker Elly | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:27 | 1st = 6 Knocker Elly 2nd = 4 Lana Caprina 3rd = 3 Scotties Hottie 4th = 1 Willows Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Bashful Cloud | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:24 | 1st = 7 Bashful Cloud 2nd = 1 Queen Of Cawdor 3rd = 8 Sleepy Mitch 4th = 2 Fancy A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:18 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 6 Oneonthewood 3rd = 10 Importer Exporter 4th = 7 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lucky Shooter | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 6 Podge 3rd = 4 Sketchy Matt 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Morse | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Morse 2nd = 3 Oscars Road 3rd = 6 Magic On Tap 4th = 5 Essee Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Black Rusky | ||
Tue May 8 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Black Rusky 2nd = 4 Big Huey 3rd = 7 Wild Wish 4th = 2 Cant Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Charlie What | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:59 | 1st = 7 Charlie What 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 1 Egg Shells Cloud 4th = 2 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:53 | 1st = 6 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 7 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 5 Jackpot June 4th = 2 Sunset Sherbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Country Gal | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Country Gal 2nd = 6 Totally Bullish 3rd = 5 Salute The Judge 4th = 8 Cranberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Soho Leviathan | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 1 One For Sassy 3rd = 8 Mister Versace 4th = 2 Major Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 One For Tod | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 One For Tod 2nd = 2 Junior Tot 3rd = 3 Exciting 4th = 8 Lochinvar Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Mister Rebel | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 3 Mister Rebel 2nd = 11 Girl Of The Glen 3rd = 10 Whosaginger 4th = 1 Tugboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Pappa Does Mambo | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Pappa Does Mambo 2nd = 2 Go Alice Go 3rd = 7 Blazin Blue 4th = 5 Boys Round Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Zinchenko | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 3 Zinchenko 2nd = 8 Galvo 3rd = 7 Tranquil Billy 4th = 1 Thanks Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Starlight April | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:29 | 1st = 1 Starlight April 2nd = 5 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 4 Pour Some Sugar 4th = 8 Edna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Weeona Bont | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:26 | 1st = 3 Weeona Bont 2nd = 5 Paisley 3rd = 2 Shannon Allen 4th = 4 Stella View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Little Evie | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Little Evie 2nd = 7 Bedazzled 3rd = 1 Federal Express 4th = 4 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bettor Finish | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:17 | 1st = 1 Bettor Finish 2nd = 5 Righteous Brother 3rd = 11 Forever Faster 4th = 10 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Innocent Man | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Innocent Man 2nd = 4 Slow Dancer 3rd = 2 Gold Total 4th = 8 Brindi Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Whereyabinboppin | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:14 | 1st = 5 Whereyabinboppin 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Art 3rd = 10 Writeaboutjess 4th = 4 Shes Pure Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Kingsbrae Martha | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Martha 2nd = 4 Jimary Bourbski 3rd = 1 Uncle Dawell 4th = 7 Chloe Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dusty Mac | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dusty Mac 2nd = 2 Krusty Monelli 3rd = 5 Junk Yard Boss 4th = 7 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Tito Mojito | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Tito Mojito 2nd = 2 Air Load 3rd = 8 Twenty Tamar 4th = 9 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Hail Georgie | ||
Tue May 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hail Georgie 2nd = 7 Shania Black 3rd = 8 Katsina 4th = 1 Fire Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Vista King | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Vista King 2nd = 2 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 8 Rusty Memories 4th = 1 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 8 Not A Word 3rd = 1 Lochielle 4th = 5 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Twice As Wicked | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Twice As Wicked 2nd = 7 Shinboner Spirit 3rd = 4 Freya Monelli 4th = 3 Queen Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 7 Be Free Dreams 3rd = 4 Diamond Geezer 4th = 2 Hot N Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Final Verdict | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Final Verdict 2nd = 6 Kabooshka 3rd = 8 Aye Vee Aye 4th = 1 Pavlova Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Give Me Wings | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Give Me Wings 2nd = 1 Mood Swings 3rd = 2 Little Big Shot 4th = 8 Ninetymile Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Go Lorian | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Go Lorian 2nd = 8 Park Run 3rd = 2 Kettering Girl 4th = 11 Shadow Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Bula Fab Girl | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Bula Fab Girl 2nd = 1 Miss Larra 3rd = 5 Laces Out 4th = 6 Astella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Sliding Doors | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sliding Doors 2nd = 2 Banjo An Henry 3rd = 1 Jack Addi 4th = 5 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Lisa Monelli | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Lisa Monelli 2nd = 1 Grandchester 3rd = 3 Big Boy Roy 4th = 6 Ethos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Indiana Dreaming | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Indiana Dreaming 2nd = 2 Country Grammar 3rd = 5 Major Powers 4th = 1 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Jonesy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Jonesy 2nd = 6 Jappular 3rd = 5 Bula Supaguse 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Notorious Mac | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Notorious Mac 2nd = 3 Etiquette 3rd = 2 Mustang Sammy 4th = 8 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Tyler Brett | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Tyler Brett 2nd = 7 Major Pocket 3rd = 1 Master Play 4th = 10 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Nellysu | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nellysu 2nd = 3 Baby Shelly 3rd = 8 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 5 Zipping Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 3 Magic Wishes 3rd = 6 All Fueled Up 4th = 8 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Riverside Gem | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Riverside Gem 2nd = 7 Shinboner 3rd = 4 Daisy Eyes 4th = 8 Maque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Bokarm Dean | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:08 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 7 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 9 Miss Piggy 4th = 4 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Shaes Intention | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Shaes Intention 2nd = 7 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 8 Im a Princess 4th = 4 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Platinum Power | ||
Tue May 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Platinum Power 2nd = 6 All Jokers Todaright 3rd = 4 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 2 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Harmat | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Harmat 2nd = 2 Magic Mctiger 3rd = 7 Tiny Zesta 4th = 3 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Billy Bojangles | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 3 Saludos 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 1 Belles Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Iam Lambros | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:50 | 1st = 10 Iam Lambros 2nd = 3 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 5 Sergeant Oats 4th = 1 Kaptain Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Raven Izmir 2nd = 6 Moment To Shine 3rd = 5 Amber Marie 4th = 7 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Breakout | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Breakout 2nd = 3 Staggerism 3rd = 8 Raine Allen 4th = 4 Kloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Msflibbertigibbet | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Msflibbertigibbet 2nd = 3 The Mighty Falcon 3rd = 4 Alisons Jet 4th = 2 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Lochinvar Deus | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Deus 2nd = 7 No Reservations 3rd = 6 Harlem Allen 4th = 8 Allonsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Birr | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Birr 2nd = 2 No Thank You 3rd = 8 Premier Shamrock 4th = 1 Maywyn Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Whos Your Buddy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:31 | 1st = 5 Whos Your Buddy 2nd = 1 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 6 Presidential Grin 4th = 3 Graphics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Good To Know | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:29 | 1st = 5 Good To Know 2nd = 6 Kulu Sparrow 3rd = 4 Blonde Gift 4th = 9 Kirsty Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Manila Bala | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 Manila Bala 2nd = 2 Leave Me Out 3rd = 1 Adala Boy 4th = 8 Tip Toe Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Arma Veyron | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Arma Veyron 2nd = 6 Lady Valasca 3rd = 3 Mandy Joan 4th = 2 My Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Iwo Jima | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Iwo Jima 2nd = 6 Aldo Keeping 3rd = 8 Bolton Babe 4th = 1 Gorgeous Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Double Karmar | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Double Karmar 2nd = 6 Legs Oreilly 3rd = 3 Queen Veebee 4th = 1 Bag Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Thats Ideal | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Thats Ideal 2nd = 9 Padrisimo 3rd = 2 Corbie Abbey 4th = 1 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Indominous Dane | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Indominous Dane 2nd = 3 Jimary Song 3rd = 5 Kozmik Dude 4th = 1 Tranquil Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Go Wilma Go | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Go Wilma Go 2nd = 8 Dexs Affair 3rd = 1 Savannah Ash 4th = 4 Just Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Clem Mcardle | ||
Tue May 8 2018 19:01 | 1st = 5 Clem Mcardle 2nd = 3 Santanna Breeze 3rd = 1 Romantic Gesture 4th = 6 Cullens Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Vista Flash | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:59 | 1st = 6 Vista Flash 2nd = 1 Holly Madision 3rd = 5 Zulu Reign 4th = 3 Flew Bye You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 7 Allpa Mama 3rd = 5 Arfa Show Off 4th = 2 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Basquiat | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:51 | 1st = 8 Basquiat 2nd = 2 Hyde 3rd = 5 Been Adjourned 4th = 4 Tobacco King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Rains It Pours | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Rains It Pours 2nd = 6 Quena Dee Air 3rd = 3 Okay Pumpkin 4th = 8 Ohana Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Furtado | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Furtado 2nd = 1 Teflon Toby 3rd = 7 Unlocked 4th = 2 Valdar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Kerobokan | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Kerobokan 2nd = 8 Malicious Fella 3rd = 2 Mach Charm 4th = 11 Turbo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Jacksons Girl | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Jacksons Girl 2nd = 2 Winlock Casper 3rd = 8 Koitsenko 4th = 1 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Ripple Effect | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Ripple Effect 2nd = 3 Golden Cullen 3rd = 4 Ridnabumpswifagrin 4th = 1 Reggieschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Snowball Creed | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:29 | 1st = 8 Snowball Creed 2nd = 5 Barney Be Good 3rd = 1 Binalong Road 4th = 3 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Witch Kilty | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Witch Kilty 2nd = 1 Chesca 3rd = 5 One Moore Page 4th = 3 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 9 None Bettor 3rd = 8 Madeyamoney 4th = 3 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Harvey Mills | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Harvey Mills 2nd = 6 Blackpool Alexis 3rd = 8 Destini Pegasus 4th = 10 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Tiwanaku | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Tiwanaku 2nd = 7 Hilly 3rd = 2 Lettuceonthebeach 4th = 9 Shes Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Strudel | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:09 | 1st = 4 Strudel 2nd = 6 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 1 Sweet Karmar 4th = 3 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Eminence | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Eminence 2nd = 4 Atlantic Rose 3rd = 1 Avatar Vixen 4th = 8 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 They Wantano | ||
Tue May 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 1 They Wantano 2nd = 6 Ozzie Major 3rd = 7 Thomas Burns 4th = 4 Goalkicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Uni Allen | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Uni Allen 2nd = 6 Dynamite Danger 3rd = 2 Spring Kitty 4th = 8 Pyrenees Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rory Mach | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Rory Mach 2nd = 7 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 4 Bull Market 4th = 9 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Snowball Otto | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Snowball Otto 2nd = 2 Regal Waz 3rd = 9 Kia Be Good 4th = 1 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Proud Phoenix | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Proud Phoenix 2nd = 4 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 7 Foxy Molly 4th = 2 Kracka Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Casino Grin | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:41 | 1st = 7 Casino Grin 2nd = 5 Bettor Vision 3rd = 9 Chickies Boy 4th = 8 Badge Of Gameness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Dyna Xerox | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:38 | 1st = 6 Dyna Xerox 2nd = 5 Dyna Zapto 3rd = 1 Nicky Jo 4th = 4 Hey Duggee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Controversial | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:33 | 1st = 9 Controversial 2nd = 5 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 11 Platinum Roulette 4th = 1 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Dodgy Ethan | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Dodgy Ethan 2nd = 7 Ranger Danger 3rd = 3 Blumentrit 4th = 2 Bell Burton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Redriverdebba | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:25 | 1st = 9 Redriverdebba 2nd = 2 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 8 Mizurri 4th = 1 Bill Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Extra Gear | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Extra Gear 2nd = 2 Alezan 3rd = 4 Summer Skye 4th = 3 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Majestic Major | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Majestic Major 2nd = 8 Royal Counsel 3rd = 4 Withalotofluck 4th = 1 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 8 Isen Allen 3rd = 6 Ace Gone Wild 4th = 2 Bolt Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Ideal Fantasy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Ideal Fantasy 2nd = 5 Hayjoshandco 3rd = 7 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 4 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Mondella | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:07 | 1st = 3 Mondella 2nd = 6 Small Jewel 3rd = 1 Chippies 4th = 4 Willy Toula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Tue May 8 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 5 Von Magic 3rd = 2 Kryptonian 4th = 6 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Patchie Thief | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:59 | 1st = 4 Patchie Thief 2nd = 7 Ima Rebel 3rd = 8 Kowari 4th = 6 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:54 | 1st = 10 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 3 Shez Sugarsweet 3rd = 4 Nicol Shard 4th = 9 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Lemon | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:51 | 1st = 1 Spring Lemon 2nd = 2 Sonny George 3rd = 4 Lilys Bean 4th = 10 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Archaeology | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Archaeology 2nd = 1 Zipping King 3rd = 9 Tuscan Flex 4th = 7 Scarecrow Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bundaburra | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Bundaburra 2nd = 1 Likeallofus 3rd = 8 Geronimo Beau 4th = 5 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Gordette | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Gordette 2nd = 1 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 2 Joycee Rae 4th = 9 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Noble Creed | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Noble Creed 2nd = 7 Nipotina 3rd = 1 Poetic Charmer 4th = 6 Greenspan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Tea For Choux | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Tea For Choux 2nd = 12 Goosey Fair 3rd = 1 Cant Refuse 4th = 6 Bemboka Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Werina Lightning | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:27 | 1st = 3 Werina Lightning 2nd = 1 Bondi Girl 3rd = 7 Ripple Ryder 4th = 5 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Hodges Lane | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Hodges Lane 2nd = 8 Amigo Two 3rd = 2 Brake Drum 4th = 1 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Letsgotothehop | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:19 | 1st = 6 Letsgotothehop 2nd = 3 Double Encounter 3rd = 8 Novak 4th = 5 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Molly | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:16 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 4 Miss Terindah 3rd = 1 Emgee Sprinter 4th = 2 Inga Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Honey Be Good | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Honey Be Good 2nd = 3 Al Bruton 3rd = 4 White Ox 4th = 7 Mias Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Corey William | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Corey William 2nd = 1 Come Out And Play 3rd = 3 Got the Goods 4th = 6 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Apex Within | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Apex Within 2nd = 3 Kid Ringo 3rd = 2 Star Hunter 4th = 5 Broadway Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Lord Dominator | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:01 | 1st = 8 Lord Dominator 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 2 Outa Manila 4th = 6 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 12 Stryking Miss | ||
Tue May 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Stryking Miss 2nd = 5 Daily Donation 3rd = 1 That Said 4th = 7 Run Pam Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Arrow | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Arrow 2nd = 4 Dyna Gabba 3rd = 2 Cherokee Thunder 4th = 8 Mimstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Seababe | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Seababe 2nd = 10 Via Veneto 3rd = 8 Kiarra Rose 4th = 1 Personable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Vaquero | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Vaquero 2nd = 8 Spring Ritchie 3rd = 2 Farmor Suspense 4th = 9 Wiggle Wabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Ima Jaymar | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 Ima Jaymar 2nd = 9 Laredo Torpedo 3rd = 8 Dance For Glory 4th = 6 The Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 8 Spring Bloom 3rd = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Wanna Allen | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:41 | 1st = 4 Wanna Allen 2nd = 6 Winlock Dyno 3rd = 8 Deacon Downs 4th = 1 Avatar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Irinka Bay | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:38 | 1st = 2 Irinka Bay 2nd = 6 Bomber Crowley 3rd = 8 Sizzling Bandit 4th = 1 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cotton Cold Candy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:33 | 1st = 6 Cotton Cold Candy 2nd = 7 Smiling Armada 3rd = 4 Party Starter 4th = 5 Our Buscemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hollywood Pearl | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:32 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Pearl 2nd = 4 Zipping Spud 3rd = 6 Zipping Stan 4th = 3 Disco Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Nic Nac | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Nic Nac 2nd = 2 The Centaurian 3rd = 11 Monumental Lady 4th = 8 Ardra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 4 Run Rosie 3rd = 7 Brilliant Bails 4th = 2 Yastreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Princess Marjen | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Princess Marjen 2nd = 8 Evil Shadow 3rd = 1 Sunday Driving 4th = 4 Crymelon Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Hand It In | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 7 Hand It In 2nd = 2 Nadacheva 3rd = 3 Frogmarch 4th = 9 Unbridled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Fernando Bolt | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 1 Relevance 3rd = 5 Prince Fabio 4th = 3 Whos Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Know Equal | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Know Equal 2nd = 6 Zara Zoe 3rd = 5 Spring Sam 4th = 7 Forza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Sunset Tour | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Sunset Tour 2nd = 5 Maximiser 3rd = 10 Moment In The Sun 4th = 1 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Big Black John | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:11 | 1st = 6 Big Black John 2nd = 7 My Boy Roman 3rd = 4 Pinnaroo 4th = 10 Cruising Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Boo Hoo | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Boo Hoo 2nd = 8 Comets Gold 3rd = 2 Victa Caleb 4th = 6 Usain Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Queen Ophelia | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Queen Ophelia 2nd = 7 Xinnia Allen 3rd = 8 Miss Heart 4th = 5 Ryben Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Bugatti Snipper | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:01 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Snipper 2nd = 8 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 6 Turbo Blaze 4th = 4 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Captains Son | ||
Tue May 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Captains Son 2nd = 4 Ritorno 3rd = 5 Spectrums Rhythm 4th = 3 Hysterics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Buster Emery | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Buster Emery 2nd = 6 Bobby The Jett 3rd = 4 Jacks High 4th = 8 Fernando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Allen Mack | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 Allen Mack 2nd = 4 Go Belle 3rd = 7 Smash Rebel 4th = 2 Opawa Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Key Largo | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Key Largo 2nd = 7 Our Major Day 3rd = 6 Subtle Advice 4th = 3 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Spring Daisy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Spring Daisy 2nd = 6 Spring Horrie 3rd = 3 Lektra Stroll 4th = 4 Untapped Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mini Fernando | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:46 | 1st = 2 Mini Fernando 2nd = 3 Poppy Yaala 3rd = 7 Big Mary 4th = 1 Ohio Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 King | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 King 2nd = 4 Calipari 3rd = 11 Buckin Beauty 4th = 8 Tejaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 La Chica Pequena | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 5 Time Lee Money 3rd = 4 Big Gora 4th = 8 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Grins Made A Blue | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:37 | 1st = 6 Grins Made A Blue 2nd = 7 Nickelson 3rd = 8 Miyabomba 4th = 3 Aichbechateaunoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Idol Star | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:36 | 1st = 5 Idol Star 2nd = 1 Dime Diva 3rd = 2 Scissor Clip 4th = 4 Homebush Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Dolly Does It | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 7 Dolly Does It 2nd = 8 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 1 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 6 Wynburn Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Akhurst | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Akhurst 2nd = 2 Broadstone 3rd = 12 Shamino 4th = 7 Lavarsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Victa Wink | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:26 | 1st = 7 Victa Wink 2nd = 8 That Dude 3rd = 1 Topology 4th = 2 Iceni Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 4 Milos Zarr Done 3rd = 2 Aminya Shadow 4th = 3 His Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Spud | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 8 Spud 2nd = 5 Northern Muscle 3rd = 2 Astral Ruler 4th = 1 Twice As Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Homebush Tasha | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:16 | 1st = 8 Homebush Tasha 2nd = 3 Sea Spray Elsa 3rd = 1 My Ginger Kiss 4th = 9 Ohoka Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Buckle Up Freda | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:14 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Freda 2nd = 8 Fasika 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 7 Buckle Up Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 And So It Goes | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 And So It Goes 2nd = 5 Odds Or Evens 3rd = 1 All Stand 4th = 7 Kelsha Begs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Little Vossy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Little Vossy 2nd = 3 Shaes Magic 3rd = 2 Long Gully Ella 4th = 7 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Caligula | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Caligula 2nd = 5 Running Free 3rd = 1 The Reaper 4th = 3 Aurora Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Shotgun Rosie | ||
Tue May 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Shotgun Rosie 2nd = 8 Woodmans Doll 3rd = 9 Diamond Beauty 4th = 1 Amazing Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Mulberry Minx | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:57 | 1st = 10 Mulberry Minx 2nd = 8 Say Cheese 3rd = 6 Epic Rose 4th = 4 Lavarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Dandy Dale | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 8 Dandy Dale 2nd = 2 Empire Reign 3rd = 7 Sutton Heidi 4th = 4 Irish Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Dooper | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Dooper 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Vomo 3rd = 7 Fernando Gold 4th = 1 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Steel | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Steel 2nd = 1 Rosco Fields 3rd = 3 Sutton Nicky 4th = 6 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Elodea | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Elodea 2nd = 9 Unfounded 3rd = 6 Goldstar Bindi 4th = 2 Jingili Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Winlock Banking | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Winlock Banking 2nd = 4 Winsome Fernando 3rd = 8 Wighton 4th = 2 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Explosive Missile | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Explosive Missile 2nd = 9 Sun And Heir 3rd = 4 First Reading 4th = 2 Illicit Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Bequeathed | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bequeathed 2nd = 2 Guest 3rd = 5 Pistol 4th = 6 Visavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Dan Road | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Dan Road 2nd = 2 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 1 Miny Mo 4th = 8 Dame Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Goldstar Jay Jay | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Its That Fresh 3rd = 6 Opawa Janet 4th = 3 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Panhandle Slim | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:21 | 1st = 8 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 1 Spring Bridge 3rd = 7 Fantastic Chief 4th = 4 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Bogan Bomber | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Bogan Bomber 2nd = 2 Shining Beauty 3rd = 6 Always Late 4th = 5 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Epic Dream | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Epic Dream 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 5 Unverified 4th = 3 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Landlord | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:11 | 1st = 4 Landlord 2nd = 6 Stylish Georgie 3rd = 2 My Call 4th = 3 Hello Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Smash Calling | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:08 | 1st = 7 Smash Calling 2nd = 3 Oh So Nitro 3rd = 6 Opawa Pam 4th = 2 Running Freer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Tigers Empire | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Tigers Empire 2nd = 2 Eustace Road 3rd = 3 Lord Asher 4th = 7 Esteemed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Narelle | ||
Tue May 8 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Narelle 2nd = 9 The Queens Regent 3rd = 5 Encavage 4th = 1 Bay Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Zugzwang | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:56 | 1st = 8 Zugzwang 2nd = 9 Magic Mike 3rd = 3 Barellen Panther 4th = 2 Senorita Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Moondancer | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 Moondancer 2nd = 1 Aruba 3rd = 8 Sazavee 4th = 4 Resonare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Lika Vautin | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Lika Vautin 2nd = 2 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 4 Swift Christie 4th = 3 Mellcat Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Goldstar Bryton | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Bryton 2nd = 2 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 3 Wong Box 4th = 5 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Militant | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:46 | 1st = 5 Militant 2nd = 6 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 7 Surrender 4th = 3 Bluegrass Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Stitch em Harry | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:42 | 1st = 8 Stitch em Harry 2nd = 7 Wattos Revenge 3rd = 1 Polished Jewel 4th = 3 Just Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Detective Dash | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:38 | 1st = 6 Detective Dash 2nd = 5 Homebush Hazel 3rd = 3 Oskitz 4th = 7 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Book Of Luck | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Book Of Luck 2nd = 4 Arthur Martha 3rd = 3 Future Dream 4th = 5 Private Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Fishing Ducks | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Fishing Ducks 2nd = 9 Savatag 3rd = 8 Claybourne 4th = 2 Lacy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Leave | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:27 | 1st = 5 Know Leave 2nd = 1 Cossie Cooper 3rd = 4 Black Eye Bill 4th = 3 Jealous Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Data Queen | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 Data Queen 2nd = 1 Aston Tori 3rd = 2 Stitch em Quick 4th = 4 End Of Innocence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Harvey Specter | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Harvey Specter 2nd = 1 I Arize 3rd = 3 City Of Love 4th = 6 Trust Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Know Dollars | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:17 | 1st = 2 Know Dollars 2nd = 1 Elland Road 3rd = 7 Rockstar Kobe 4th = 4 Sly Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Ashby Storm | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:09 | 1st = 4 Ashby Storm 2nd = 7 Bettys The One 3rd = 3 Mellcat Master 4th = 1 Danis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Melan | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:06 | 1st = 3 Melan 2nd = 4 Ohoka Magic 3rd = 5 Goldstar Power 4th = 2 Hi Ho Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Spring Eagle | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:03 | 1st = 4 Spring Eagle 2nd = 8 Big Black Siyan 3rd = 7 Big Buzz 4th = 3 Lets Go Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Luciastar | ||
Tue May 8 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Luciastar 2nd = 1 Know Shame 3rd = 7 Cerrone Bale 4th = 5 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 My Bro Kade | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:54 | 1st = 9 My Bro Kade 2nd = 1 Pool Hall 3rd = 4 Only Seconds 4th = 5 Smashing Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Lord Protector | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:50 | 1st = 8 Lord Protector 2nd = 1 Rion King 3rd = 3 Sozins Treasure 4th = 4 Cold Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Must Be Rusty | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:43 | 1st = 3 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 2 Think Tank 3rd = 4 Rover Bale 4th = 5 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Big Casey | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 Big Casey 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Oska 3rd = 3 Blue Boy Mae 4th = 7 Bonsai Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Hard Questions | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:26 | 1st = 3 Hard Questions 2nd = 2 Coco Bango 3rd = 4 Shoe Fly 4th = 7 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:09 | 2nd = 1 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 4 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 8 2018 11:09 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 3 Homebush Rufus 4th = 4 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Daves Dot | ||
Tue May 8 2018 10:52 | 1st = 3 Daves Dot 2nd = 5 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 7 Homebush Boden 4th = 6 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Chasing Fame | ||
Tue May 8 2018 10:34 | 1st = 7 Chasing Fame 2nd = 2 Homebush Skip 3rd = 6 Homebush Kazzy 4th = 9 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Hundy | ||
Tue May 8 2018 10:18 | 1st = 8 Homebush Hundy 2nd = 2 Tee An Cee 3rd = 7 Sergio Star 4th = 4 Glass Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Nippa Martino | ||
Tue May 8 2018 10:01 | 1st = 4 Nippa Martino 2nd = 6 Zefside 3rd = 2 Cosmic Marty 4th = 8 Chasing Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 2 Aint No Luck 3rd = 8 Zamlee Magic 4th = 3 Gotta Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Tarara Jill | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tarara Jill 2nd = 10 Mano De Dios 3rd = 5 Pirates Of Venice 4th = 9 Topgunray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Night Terror | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Night Terror 2nd = 4 Go The Spoils 3rd = 9 Holywood Rose Hi 4th = 6 Angel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Firebomb | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:51 | 1st = 3 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Demi 3rd = 2 Willing 4th = 6 Zambora Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Waterboy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Waterboy 2nd = 1 Sondel 3rd = 8 Ears Ponder 4th = 9 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Black Osprey | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Black Osprey 2nd = 3 Fantastic Ruff 3rd = 7 Spudtastic 4th = 4 Caedlin Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 8 Palladino 3rd = 7 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 5 Love You Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Insano | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:23 | 1st = 1 Insano 2nd = 2 Crazy Ronda 3rd = 4 Lejit Looper 4th = 9 Dana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Jilliby Royal | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 3 Me Mate Les 3rd = 7 Im Lonely 4th = 2 Shezaseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Number Ten | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Number Ten 2nd = 8 De Zooya 3rd = 1 My First Patch 4th = 6 Crow Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Town Hall Tully | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Town Hall Tully 2nd = 1 Happy Glen 3rd = 7 Phantom Henry 4th = 4 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Kalani Amy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Kalani Amy 2nd = 5 Flywheel Strike 3rd = 3 Teflon Toby 4th = 8 Little Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Stryker | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Stryker 2nd = 4 Rollon Jack 3rd = 11 Good Feelings 4th = 6 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Community Values | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Community Values 2nd = 1 Chance Perfected 3rd = 3 Our Mable Mac 4th = 2 Shes Shaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Dinky Man | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Dinky Man 2nd = 1 Good Gone Bad 3rd = 3 Hannebery 4th = 7 Soul Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Dee Washington | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dee Washington 2nd = 6 Odessa 3rd = 7 Arch Rival 4th = 1 Diamond Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Dot The Eye | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Dot The Eye 2nd = 9 Here Comes Sharkie 3rd = 8 Poppys Princess 4th = 1 Dillyns Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Vampire Wish | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:44 | 1st = 2 Vampire Wish 2nd = 7 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 1 Alotta Style 4th = 4 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:41 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 4 Brindle Bay 3rd = 1 Takaho Tiger 4th = 5 Two Dollar Pots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Relethor Bale | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Relethor Bale 2nd = 5 Crazy Judy 3rd = 1 Nothing Yet 4th = 4 Bravo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Comets Gold | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Comets Gold 2nd = 8 Diamond Model 3rd = 3 Nitro Kist 4th = 2 Luke Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Vouvray Beach | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 12 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 10 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 13 Mon Poppy Polly 4th = 11 Debt Till We Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Ima Necromancer | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 1 Gutenberg 3rd = 4 Black Paws 4th = 7 Ha Ha Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Whats Up Skip | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Skip 2nd = 8 Zipping Abbot 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bruce 4th = 4 Krypto Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Nadias Fun | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 7 Nadias Fun 2nd = 2 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 4 Tigers Spark 4th = 3 Vestiarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Tenno Sho | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:17 | 1st = 6 Tenno Sho 2nd = 8 The Blue Valiant 3rd = 1 Cobbler Creek 4th = 11 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Bogan Way | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:14 | 1st = 2 Bogan Way 2nd = 3 Do Your Dander 3rd = 4 Miss Mississippi 4th = 8 Lloyds Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Click Here | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Click Here 2nd = 7 Exhibition 3rd = 2 Fantastic Chief 4th = 3 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Rockin An Runnin | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:05 | 1st = 9 Rockin An Runnin 2nd = 7 Jaks Teller 3rd = 10 Followthewind 4th = 6 Usain Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Waikarie Noel | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 20:02 | 1st = 8 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 9 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 3 Star Ring 4th = 2 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Pass The Jar | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Pass The Jar 2nd = 3 Ohana Sparkles 3rd = 4 High Water 4th = 6 Denny Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Allen Ichiro | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:56 | 1st = 2 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 1 Yaringa Lass 4th = 8 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Aminya Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 2 Extreme Chance 3rd = 3 Dana Mezza 4th = 6 Banjo Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Bet the Limit | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bet the Limit 2nd = 8 Recork 3rd = 1 Distinctive Del 4th = 6 Boy From Bondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 My Boy Tyler | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:47 | 1st = 1 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 8 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 7 Destini Wahoo 4th = 3 Cape Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Grand Rosie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Grand Rosie 2nd = 7 Mac The Quick 3rd = 3 Memphis 4th = 5 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Never Fear | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:39 | 1st = 8 Never Fear 2nd = 2 Bluebow 3rd = 1 Rittos Hanger 4th = 7 Ruby Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Maraetai | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Maraetai 2nd = 4 Smart Little Shard 3rd = 8 Semowillrev 4th = 6 Similan Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Musical Art | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Musical Art 2nd = 3 Watijadoo 3rd = 11 Strikes Twice 4th = 4 Goodluck Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Despacito | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Despacito 2nd = 3 Omega Sniper 3rd = 5 Princess Pout 4th = 6 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Wild Josh | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Wild Josh 2nd = 3 East Of Blue 3rd = 5 Winlock Banking 4th = 4 Sutton Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Leachwood Lass | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:26 | 1st = 4 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 8 Splish Splashin 3rd = 3 Snakebite Bale 4th = 2 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 5 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 6 Run Kay Run 3rd = 1 Magic Plank 4th = 3 Bogan Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Ringbark Lana | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ringbark Lana 2nd = 4 Eddies Hanger 3rd = 6 Island Girl 4th = 2 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Highview Starzzz | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:17 | 1st = 6 Highview Starzzz 2nd = 4 Nelbell 3rd = 9 Silky Smooth Excuse 4th = 10 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Mutant | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Mutant 2nd = 3 True Talent 3rd = 4 Allen Gerwen 4th = 1 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Dyna Cassie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Cassie 2nd = 6 Dyna Kelly 3rd = 5 Rear Chance 4th = 8 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 One Moore Page | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 One Moore Page 2nd = 7 Lupe Fiasco 3rd = 3 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 5 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Resurgent Dream | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Resurgent Dream 2nd = 10 Plata O Plomo 3rd = 11 Jakes A Joy 4th = 9 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:01 | 1st = 8 Secret Gold 2nd = 2 Blue Away 3rd = 3 Crocodile Crush 4th = 7 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Plays The Game | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 10 Plays The Game 2nd = 6 Dark Musket 3rd = 4 Cappo Doro 4th = 3 Couleur Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Western Comet | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Western Comet 2nd = 5 Click Cowan 3rd = 7 Fabthor 4th = 1 Honey Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Wharfies Girl | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 8 Aston Utah 3rd = 9 Warrion Warrior 4th = 1 Audacious Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 New Romance | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 New Romance 2nd = 2 Dana Zeke 3rd = 3 Lachlans Wish 4th = 6 Asa Mar Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Destini Laredo | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Destini Laredo 2nd = 6 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 1 Sallys Girl 4th = 4 Litt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Nomi Malone | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Nomi Malone 2nd = 4 Flying Hannah 3rd = 1 Winkn Nod 4th = 6 Desert Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Peggalicious | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Peggalicious 2nd = 8 Harrys Legend 3rd = 4 Next One 4th = 6 Lucks Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Nitro Injected | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Nitro Injected 2nd = 2 Nash Road Kylie 3rd = 4 No Humbug 4th = 7 Jem Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:32 | 1st = 7 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 4 He Shall Fred 3rd = 5 Lisa Marie 4th = 6 Bad Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Enterprising Milly | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:28 | 1st = 5 Enterprising Milly 2nd = 3 Still Hungover 3rd = 6 Juniper 4th = 8 Karalta Felesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 7 Emerley Again 3rd = 8 Afterglow 4th = 3 Super Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Touched | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Touched 2nd = 6 Me N Taz 3rd = 3 Frosty Beverage 4th = 2 Ramruey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Dropping Jam | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Dropping Jam 2nd = 6 Tinas Chance 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Mac 4th = 4 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Adriennes Hope | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 Adriennes Hope 2nd = 4 Tess The Best 3rd = 1 Country Spirit 4th = 5 Barry Biceps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Dream Gem | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:13 | 1st = 3 Dream Gem 2nd = 1 On The Runway 3rd = 6 Almani Jet 4th = 10 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Emerley Giggler | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Emerley Giggler 2nd = 1 Allen Jono 3rd = 4 Stalking Storm 4th = 2 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Topsies Delight | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:08 | 1st = 2 Topsies Delight 2nd = 9 Leopold Lombo 3rd = 1 Darkndapper 4th = 8 Cee Vee Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Odnoc Ankie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Odnoc Ankie 2nd = 7 Stella Parker 3rd = 6 Gold Crusher 4th = 4 Mummies lil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 13 Origin Cronk | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:58 | 1st = 13 Origin Cronk 2nd = 6 Artarama 3rd = 11 No Apachemee 4th = 8 El Jays Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Bodega Beau | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bodega Beau 2nd = 2 Hayan Lad 3rd = 3 A Night In Bangkok 4th = 6 Warbo Ngrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 You Telam Lewis | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 You Telam Lewis 2nd = 5 Frosty Sky 3rd = 3 Sunburnt Swampy 4th = 2 Kirrabeach Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Rockin Bar Lil | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 5 Rockin Bar Lil 2nd = 2 Lucy Gem 3rd = 8 Wanna Allen 4th = 3 Beanie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Usain Beast | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Usain Beast 2nd = 8 Hometown Lads 3rd = 7 Another Crazy 4th = 3 Chief Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Last Drink | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Last Drink 2nd = 1 Tobys Mate 3rd = 4 Peckys Flap 4th = 6 Flash Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Kissing Game | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:38 | 1st = 11 Kissing Game 2nd = 7 Rapacious 3rd = 8 Sassyfeet 4th = 5 Panofwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Wanjiro | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Wanjiro 2nd = 8 Swift Gem 3rd = 2 Piriformis 4th = 3 Venus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 8 Failed Approach | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:27 | 1st = 8 Failed Approach 2nd = 9 Reiby The Red 3rd = 3 The Getaway 4th = 4 Social Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Maneyak | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Maneyak 2nd = 2 Little Evil 3rd = 8 Yukon Jack 4th = 6 Cawbourne Botha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Puppet You Rippa | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:21 | 1st = 1 Puppet You Rippa 2nd = 2 Gracies Colour 3rd = 3 Inga Red 4th = 7 North Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Percy Kiwa | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Percy Kiwa 2nd = 2 Blue Tracer 3rd = 1 Well Meet Again 4th = 8 Contentional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 2 Catch The Culprit | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 Catch The Culprit 2nd = 1 Big Haz 3rd = 8 Cooee March 4th = 4 Griddlebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Drama King | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Drama King 2nd = 5 Bowie Boy 3rd = 2 Lightning Boxy 4th = 4 Omega Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Rothko | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:07 | 1st = 7 Rothko 2nd = 4 Will I Rocknroll 3rd = 8 Magnified 4th = 5 Maghera Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Carmen | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:06 | 1st = 1 Dyna Carmen 2nd = 4 Buddy Blinx 3rd = 6 Akina Blitz 4th = 2 Big Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Setoka | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 17:04 | 1st = 10 Setoka 2nd = 6 Barney 3rd = 13 Redhaze 4th = 1 Aristocat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Miss Clooney | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 12 Miss Clooney 2nd = 6 Seul Spirit 3rd = 5 Romanesque 4th = 1 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 13 Miss Invincible | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:52 | 1st = 13 Miss Invincible 2nd = 6 Shinju 3rd = 17 Adagirl 4th = 1 Blazing Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:51 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 3 Grand Devinci 3rd = 8 Wilburn 4th = 7 Run Rita Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Bloomys Sun | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:48 | 1st = 1 Bloomys Sun 2nd = 11 Red Snitz 3rd = 10 Queally 4th = 5 Quintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 10 - 9 Beetson | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:46 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 5 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 2 Our Wall Street Wolf 4th = 8 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Gone Girl | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Gone Girl 2nd = 8 Geegees Gran Lodge 3rd = 3 West On Broadway 4th = 13 Lifes Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Omorose | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 Omorose 2nd = 5 Salty Kisses 3rd = 2 Coco Couture 4th = 10 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 11 Betcher | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:35 | 1st = 11 Betcher 2nd = 12 Just Peggy 3rd = 13 Hectic 4th = 4 Downs After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 6 American Time | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:32 | 1st = 6 American Time 2nd = 2 Hirokin 3rd = 10 Willy White Socks 4th = 5 Nagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Royal Capone | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:27 | 1st = 9 Royal Capone 2nd = 8 My Mojito 3rd = 5 Off The Radar 4th = 1 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:26 | 1st = 8 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 4 Sprint Tee 3rd = 2 Dyna Alia 4th = 1 King Of Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Wonder Boom | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Wonder Boom 2nd = 7 Oh Boy 3rd = 3 Wirnpa 4th = 10 Invincible Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Son Of City | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:20 | 1st = 3 Son Of City 2nd = 8 Artstrum 3rd = 1 Tonteria 4th = 4 Captain Crackerjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Chesca | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Chesca 2nd = 3 Practice Run 3rd = 1 Penny La Moment 4th = 8 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Skylimit | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Skylimit 2nd = 1 Mighty Like 3rd = 3 Akasaki 4th = 4 Highly Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 Summer Glen | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Summer Glen 2nd = 7 Bossy Miss 3rd = 6 Warragul 4th = 1 Educate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 9 - 2 Karinya Mully | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:06 | 1st = 2 Karinya Mully 2nd = 8 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 3 Arcachon 4th = 9 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Elvio | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 7 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 1 Molly Chapta 4th = 6 Destini Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Aconite | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 16:02 | 1st = 12 Aconite 2nd = 3 Texas Moon 3rd = 11 Our Girl Marli 4th = 6 Bills Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Little Pumba | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Little Pumba 2nd = 9 Gold Phoenix 3rd = 2 Geegee Rocknrun 4th = 5 Our Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 4 More Than Tears | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:54 | 1st = 4 More Than Tears 2nd = 7 Bravado Lass 3rd = 5 Leica Bita Magic 4th = 3 Prying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Oh No Beta 2nd = 3 Hopalong 3rd = 4 Gangster Of Love 4th = 8 Banjo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 A Mist Opportunity | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 4 A Mist Opportunity 2nd = 1 Jocasta 3rd = 6 Plenty To Like 4th = 3 Scoliaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Haddi Bale | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 7 Haddi Bale 2nd = 4 Stir Fry Shrimp 3rd = 1 Power Sensation 4th = 3 Lightwood Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Pleased | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Pleased 2nd = 9 Miss Miles 3rd = 7 Mymming 4th = 4 Tango Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Magmellou | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Magmellou 2nd = 1 Melbas Maestro 3rd = 6 Eight Times A Lady 4th = 11 Ariel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 8 - 5 Blackbird Power | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:36 | 1st = 5 Blackbird Power 2nd = 3 Split Second Lombo 3rd = 7 Roll One Over 4th = 9 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Irish Mambo | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Irish Mambo 2nd = 2 Oratini 3rd = 9 Zaazoe 4th = 4 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Miss Zorro | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Zorro 2nd = 3 Luca Flyer 3rd = 7 Run Razor Run 4th = 5 Allen Unther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 4 Westlink | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Westlink 2nd = 7 Rawson Crossing 3rd = 3 See Me Rock 4th = 8 Bring A Beer Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Kaapander | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:28 | 1st = 2 Kaapander 2nd = 3 Sovereign Hall 3rd = 4 Vital Dancer 4th = 1 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Toorak Affair | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Toorak Affair 2nd = 10 Matiano 3rd = 7 Taramaya 4th = 4 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 2 Gunpowder | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Gunpowder 2nd = 11 Kiwi On Show 3rd = 7 Black Art 4th = 10 Karmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Milky Jones | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:21 | 1st = 4 Milky Jones 2nd = 2 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 5 Mcneo 4th = 8 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Mr Storm | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 7 Mr Storm 2nd = 8 Allspice 3rd = 3 Confluence 4th = 1 Trenchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 3 Sei Stella | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sei Stella 2nd = 10 Corazon De Oro 3rd = 6 Juaphikoa 4th = 9 Leaping Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Dimora Flash | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 Dimora Flash 2nd = 1 Another Scenario 3rd = 4 Cryers Harper 4th = 2 Chordette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Invinski | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Invinski 2nd = 1 Crypto Peer Rocks 3rd = 3 Cop This 4th = 5 Lichen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 7 - 8 Rich Virgin | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:06 | 1st = 8 Rich Virgin 2nd = 2 Uncle Peter 3rd = 5 Bettor Vision 4th = 7 Rubies For Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Its Humphrey | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Its Humphrey 2nd = 5 Onewood 3rd = 6 Dylan Jack 4th = 2 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Merc | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Merc 2nd = 3 Anustar 3rd = 1 Fonty Allen 4th = 8 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Manila Miss | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 15:02 | 1st = 7 Manila Miss 2nd = 4 Gypsys Tip 3rd = 10 Top Glamour 4th = 3 Dont Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Chilly Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:59 | 1st = 8 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 7 Odd Boots 3rd = 6 Bomber Creek 4th = 3 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Azzies Ready | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Azzies Ready 2nd = 6 Shantou 3rd = 2 Sky Mission 4th = 5 Super Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 3 Diana Harbour | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Diana Harbour 2nd = 9 All Lit Up 3rd = 8 Justamollyarcher 4th = 7 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Marjessie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 5 Marjessie 2nd = 1 Antagonist 3rd = 8 Chippawa 4th = 3 Evanesce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Woodbug | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:46 | 1st = 4 Woodbug 2nd = 3 Denga 3rd = 6 Kayelmar 4th = 2 Time To Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 11 Mercy Hill | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 Mercy Hill 2nd = 7 Regal Dancer 3rd = 4 Franklin 4th = 5 Mazzuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Vixstar | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 7 Vixstar 2nd = 1 Newfire Chelle 3rd = 5 Yoppi Allen 4th = 4 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 One Way Ticket | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 One Way Ticket 2nd = 11 Foreeva 3rd = 3 Glory Blaze 4th = 1 Banca Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Sleater | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:41 | 1st = 2 Sleater 2nd = 1 Trinity Kid 3rd = 3 It Is Done 4th = 8 Doorkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 6 - 11 Eliza Dushku | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:39 | 1st = 11 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 10 Resounding 3rd = 3 Jovial Rock 4th = 9 Valla Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 5 Takookacod | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:38 | 1st = 5 Takookacod 2nd = 4 Fermanagh Lad 3rd = 3 Undaoaf 4th = 8 Onemore For Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Redda | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Redda 2nd = 4 Goldies Run 3rd = 8 Star Project 4th = 1 Allen Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Sarkozy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:33 | 1st = 8 Sarkozy 2nd = 12 Open The Hatch 3rd = 2 Kings Hand 4th = 10 Riohsei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Fast Arrow | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:29 | 1st = 5 Fast Arrow 2nd = 2 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 1 Weinholt 4th = 3 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Samskara | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:28 | 1st = 11 Samskara 2nd = 2 Just Dance 3rd = 5 Jonty James 4th = 6 Alta Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 8 Tamara Marie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 8 Tamara Marie 2nd = 6 Mr Truman 3rd = 1 Al Zafir 4th = 3 Enemy Of The State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Superior Faith | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:23 | 1st = 6 Superior Faith 2nd = 1 Tyche Onyx 3rd = 2 Xinnia Allen 4th = 4 Undenied Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 Jackknife | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Jackknife 2nd = 6 Smart Attire 3rd = 2 George Two 4th = 3 Wollartant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 7 Obstinatus 2nd = 5 Hallo Star 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 1 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Starburst Stan | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Starburst Stan 2nd = 6 Torys Rocket 3rd = 5 Keishas Boy 4th = 9 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Who Shot The Apple | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Who Shot The Apple 2nd = 11 Miss Vigilante 3rd = 10 Latin Girl 4th = 9 Juniper Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Noosa Parade | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:14 | 1st = 8 Noosa Parade 2nd = 4 Cilla Brown 3rd = 1 Ernest Bale 4th = 3 Shine On Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 5 Executive Power | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:11 | 1st = 5 Executive Power 2nd = 7 Blanco Bay 3rd = 12 Chiara 4th = 4 Tipical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 5 - 10 Sunrising | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:09 | 1st = 10 Sunrising 2nd = 4 Carramar Arapaho 3rd = 5 Bettorbetbig 4th = 8 Blackwhiteandblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Orange River | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Orange River 2nd = 1 Sentimental Dream 3rd = 8 Owens 4th = 5 Jupiters Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Uringa | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:06 | 1st = 2 Uringa 2nd = 5 Geller Allen 3rd = 6 Jetyra Buckskin 4th = 7 Tantalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Waldo Waldorf | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:03 | 1st = 4 Waldo Waldorf 2nd = 9 Jounama 3rd = 7 Luga Lad 4th = 5 All Kitted Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 8 Zipping Vito 3rd = 2 Letron James 4th = 5 Stay Away Haydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bluey Can Fly | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 4 Bluey Can Fly 2nd = 5 Maximum Kack 3rd = 1 Karaka 4th = 2 Rapanui Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Friedensberg | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:58 | 1st = 8 Friedensberg 2nd = 7 Elmore Lad 3rd = 1 Eagle Point 4th = 4 Shadow Looms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Glen Ord | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 3 Glen Ord 2nd = 2 So Invincible 3rd = 1 Le Mattan 4th = 6 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 3 Mister Slick | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:53 | 1st = 3 Mister Slick 2nd = 7 Johnny White 3rd = 6 Game Changer 4th = 11 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 6 Mintrice | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Mintrice 2nd = 3 Uncle Kenneth 3rd = 2 Strong As 4th = 8 Scary Go Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Blanko | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Blanko 2nd = 4 Boomer Hargen 3rd = 2 Viking Bee Bee 4th = 3 Oemi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Charlie Cockatoo | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:47 | 1st = 5 Charlie Cockatoo 2nd = 2 Ball Bearing 3rd = 7 Garrido 4th = 3 Yongning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Taikomochi | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Taikomochi 2nd = 13 Foxdown 3rd = 3 Social Pirate 4th = 5 Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Was Just Saying | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:44 | 1st = 8 Was Just Saying 2nd = 3 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 5 Secret Indy 4th = 1 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Petrelle | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 Petrelle 2nd = 10 Rebel Rose 3rd = 6 Talkemaround 4th = 4 Lakeside Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 4 - 8 My Casino Belle | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:38 | 1st = 8 My Casino Belle 2nd = 9 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 11 Ominous Warning 4th = 2 Walk On Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 1 Smart Dragon | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:36 | 1st = 1 Smart Dragon 2nd = 3 Time Lord 3rd = 8 Veearma 4th = 2 Zanyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Frosty Snowman | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Frosty Snowman 2nd = 8 Just Nalin 3rd = 1 Rubys Boy 4th = 6 Fire Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Monmouth | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:32 | 1st = 5 Monmouth 2nd = 3 Seize Them All 3rd = 9 Princess of York 4th = 6 Stinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bekim Lucys | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 6 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 2 Lektra Destiny 4th = 8 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 11 Chayanne | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:28 | 1st = 11 Chayanne 2nd = 7 Rocky High 3rd = 2 Durant 4th = 1 Casinos Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Pat Tama | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Pat Tama 2nd = 6 San Tan Samson 3rd = 1 Thrilling Major 4th = 5 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 13 Expedius | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:23 | 1st = 13 Expedius 2nd = 6 Scottish Rogue 3rd = 8 Theme Park 4th = 4 Nero Chin Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Patriotic Rose | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:19 | 1st = 11 Patriotic Rose 2nd = 12 Veganza 3rd = 8 Karas 4th = 6 Delago Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Theodosia | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:18 | 1st = 1 Theodosia 2nd = 8 Miss Moppet 3rd = 2 Beyond The Horizon 4th = 6 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Superior Scotch | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Superior Scotch 2nd = 3 Uncatchable 3rd = 2 Turfman 4th = 5 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Bakslap | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Bakslap 2nd = 5 Letsava Win 3rd = 1 Eigelstein 4th = 2 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Bushiri | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Bushiri 2nd = 4 Banjo Lass 3rd = 1 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 2 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 11 Summer Surf | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 11 Summer Surf 2nd = 6 The Naked Truth 3rd = 10 Sassntwinkle 4th = 4 Sorry Im Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Vanos | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:09 | 1st = 8 Vanos 2nd = 5 Zara Petal 3rd = 6 Spider Phil 4th = 1 Nasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bernies Regret | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:06 | 1st = 3 Bernies Regret 2nd = 8 Champagne Friday 3rd = 6 St Vaduz 4th = 5 Matakauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 3 - 3 Mister Donald | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Mister Donald 2nd = 5 Heart Of Cooper 3rd = 6 Cambo Blaster 4th = 2 Hellofalass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 8 No Loitering | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 13:01 | 1st = 8 No Loitering 2nd = 2 Poker Face 3rd = 3 Slow Hands 4th = 4 Ohe Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:59 | 1st = 2 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 7 Slick Diamond 3rd = 3 Sleeping Slick 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Shbourne Star | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:57 | 1st = 10 Shbourne Star 2nd = 5 Zipponet 3rd = 6 Perun 4th = 7 Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 6 Romeo Vella | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:53 | 1st = 6 Romeo Vella 2nd = 4 Up Bombowlee 3rd = 8 Denver 4th = 11 Red Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Jinja Might | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Jinja Might 2nd = 1 Red Dot Special 3rd = 4 Secret Rory 4th = 8 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Design A Dream | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:49 | 1st = 7 Design A Dream 2nd = 1 Viking Storm 3rd = 4 Little Lina 4th = 5 Xtreme Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Ideal Rule | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:43 | 1st = 3 Ideal Rule 2nd = 13 Sails 3rd = 4 Laytons Lass 4th = 7 Motu Time To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:41 | 1st = 6 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 5 Rosacky Thunder 3rd = 4 Two Seasons 4th = 3 Cullquin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 2 - 4 So Kool Master | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 So Kool Master 2nd = 3 Harrison Paul 3rd = 11 Trunkey Tash 4th = 7 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Kiwi Gal | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:35 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 7 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 1 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Bourne Blackjack | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:31 | 1st = 2 Bourne Blackjack 2nd = 5 Andrews Gift 3rd = 8 Rocking Doll 4th = 7 Ballet Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 11 Toy Kingdom | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:26 | 1st = 11 Toy Kingdom 2nd = 10 Out Of The Park 3rd = 5 Pop N Rock 4th = 1 Signor Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Liffeybeau | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Liffeybeau 2nd = 4 Osborne 3rd = 5 Millmount 4th = 8 Gee Gee Royal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 True Value | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 True Value 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 3 Jakesta 4th = 6 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Bright Boy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:16 | 1st = 3 Bright Boy 2nd = 4 Katcha Ninja 3rd = 2 Ken Wilde 4th = 5 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 1 - 6 Prince Potter | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:10 | 1st = 6 Prince Potter 2nd = 11 Camroller 3rd = 1 Alabama Tiff 4th = 9 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 The Bloss | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:08 | 1st = 10 The Bloss 2nd = 16 Michelle 3rd = 15 Heavenly Love 4th = 2 Natives Lasting Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Eye Got It | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 12:02 | 1st = 2 Eye Got It 2nd = 3 Brakae 3rd = 4 Fire Water 4th = 1 Quick Math |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Jinja Bailey | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:59 | 1st = 6 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 4 Lucky James 3rd = 10 Midnight Daydream 4th = 1 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Cinematic | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:51 | 1st = 1 Cinematic 2nd = 2 Fortune Patch 3rd = 8 I See Red 4th = 11 Fullinbloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Outta My Depth | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 7 Outta My Depth 2nd = 8 Coffee King 3rd = 3 Terrigal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Thrilling Arnold | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Arnold 2nd = 8 Kuridrani 3rd = 6 Jetsun Bear 4th = 3 Bigtime Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Machs Mareta | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:33 | 1st = 8 Machs Mareta 2nd = 4 A Better Dancer 3rd = 7 Nucleus Vc 4th = 15 Chain Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 George The Black | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:28 | 1st = 4 George The Black 2nd = 7 Deja Vu Rock 3rd = 2 Destini Exactor 4th = 6 Eyes Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Im A Leo | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:25 | 1st = 2 Im A Leo 2nd = 8 Its The Lovely 3rd = 1 Irinka Darcy 4th = 3 Subzero Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Simply Optimistic | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:16 | 1st = 1 Simply Optimistic 2nd = 6 Icebomb 3rd = 2 Revered 4th = 9 Marbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Sky Flix | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:12 | 1st = 7 Sky Flix 2nd = 1 Dads Honour 3rd = 6 Major Style 4th = 4 Superior Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Hop On Mate | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:08 | 1st = 2 Hop On Mate 2nd = 1 Cest Lamour 3rd = 7 Crampton 4th = 3 Finkle Foot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Tall Poppy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Tall Poppy 2nd = 15 Reklaws Gem 3rd = 13 Fun In The Dark 4th = 12 King Of Heroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Azaboy | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 10:41 | 1st = 1 Azaboy 2nd = 6 Pierrocity 3rd = 3 Seven Falls 4th = 4 Lewis Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 5 Globe Trekker | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 10:30 | 1st = 5 Globe Trekker 2nd = 16 Astound 3rd = 15 Wait For Success 4th = 9 Flying Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Kailani Sunset | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 10:11 | 1st = 3 Kailani Sunset 2nd = 1 Cavallo Veloce 3rd = 7 Shipshape 4th = 8 Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Trailer Park Girl | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 10:00 | 1st = 5 Trailer Park Girl 2nd = 1 Earthquake 3rd = 10 Alexy 4th = 7 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 0:42 | 1st = 7 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 8 Kalgaritch Kid 3rd = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 6 Sunset Sherbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Dandalup Annie | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 0:27 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 4 Rhianna Keeping 3rd = 1 Goldie Rocks 4th = 5 Allen Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Allen Mike | ||
Sun Apr 8 2018 0:12 | 1st = 4 Allen Mike 2nd = 5 Starlight Asha 3rd = 2 Limitless 4th = 1 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lillith | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 23:56 | 1st = 5 Lillith 2nd = 7 Canutes Law 3rd = 4 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 3 Schmick As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Tim Berr | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Tim Berr 2nd = 8 Ezi Pick 3rd = 4 Aysum Black 4th = 5 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Hard Wired | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 23:15 | 1st = 4 Hard Wired 2nd = 7 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 6 Ren Monelli 4th = 8 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 23:00 | 1st = 5 Epic Obsession 2nd = 1 Sunset Snooker 3rd = 7 Montoey Miss 4th = 6 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 7 Weerrook Harry | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:52 | 1st = 7 Weerrook Harry 2nd = 5 Mister Shelby 3rd = 2 Abstract Hanover 4th = 6 Willy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Shady Buck | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:50 | 1st = 1 Shady Buck 2nd = 7 Loch Monster 3rd = 3 Umar Allen 4th = 2 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Giant Valley | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:38 | 1st = 2 Giant Valley 2nd = 7 Marteeny 3rd = 8 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 1 Magic Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 West On Zena | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:35 | 1st = 6 West On Zena 2nd = 1 Incredible Bev 3rd = 2 Whats Up Mac 4th = 7 Bruno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Crackerjack Ale | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:32 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Ale 2nd = 3 Loch Tight 3rd = 6 Go Go Guru 4th = 5 Slippery Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Tray Bit | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:28 | 1st = 3 Tray Bit 2nd = 1 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 2 Mrs Poletti 4th = 4 Fonic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Grinfaron | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:23 | 1st = 8 Grinfaron 2nd = 2 Sassy Indiana 3rd = 7 Swearengen 4th = 4 Myleerae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Friskey | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:20 | 1st = 6 Friskey 2nd = 5 In Like Flint 3rd = 7 Ashby Eyes 4th = 8 Downworlder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Blastoise | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:17 | 1st = 8 Blastoise 2nd = 7 Danyos Cally 3rd = 6 Glitch Gambler 4th = 1 So Si Bonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Miss Morvill | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Morvill 2nd = 1 Swisher 3rd = 3 Dylan Keeping 4th = 6 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Tigermite | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:11 | 1st = 10 Tigermite 2nd = 9 Molly Monelli 3rd = 1 Kieran Keeping 4th = 5 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Jacqui Shoshone | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 2 Jacqui Shoshone 2nd = 6 Sable Sass 3rd = 1 Zipping Buck 4th = 4 Dont Quote Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Maywyns Noise | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 7 Its Dyllan 3rd = 4 Big Bad Bob 4th = 2 Pittsburgh Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Tsunami Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Tsunami Charlie 2nd = 5 Chris Be Quick 3rd = 6 My Ultimate Major 4th = 9 Tru Blu Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Braeby Got Back | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Braeby Got Back 2nd = 2 Winsome Express 3rd = 3 Cedar Jacob 4th = 7 Lilys Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Springvale Choix | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 3 Springvale Choix 2nd = 1 Springvale Hope 3rd = 8 John Bob Tyson 4th = 2 Super Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Tee Cee Benny | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Tee Cee Benny 2nd = 2 Seaside 3rd = 5 Scrappy Doo 4th = 1 Molly Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Werner Bale | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Werner Bale 2nd = 1 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 8 Dyna Danna 4th = 4 Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Jets Star | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:46 | 1st = 4 Jets Star 2nd = 8 Incredible Doll 3rd = 7 Ambition 4th = 3 Go Gettem Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Santanna Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 6 Just Saying 3rd = 4 One Golden Day 4th = 9 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 2 Arden Street 3rd = 8 Captain Til 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Simone Shimmers | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 1 Takahi Max 3rd = 6 Stench Of Power 4th = 4 Benkennie Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Kody 2nd = 1 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 6 Becky Bale 4th = 3 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Miss Halfpenny | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Halfpenny 2nd = 3 Allfiredup 3rd = 2 Kiamasrosie 4th = 5 Joannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Harmattan | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Harmattan 2nd = 8 Brueghelino 3rd = 7 Pretty To Sea 4th = 6 Roll Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Murray Mojito | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 8 Murray Mojito 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Dawnie 3rd = 7 Amandas Dancer 4th = 6 Monahan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Extreme Magic 2nd = 8 Shayna Powers 3rd = 2 Leos Gift 4th = 7 Envy Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Alota Amy | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Alota Amy 2nd = 3 Jalapeno 3rd = 8 Dream Blaster 4th = 7 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Bulkender | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Bulkender 2nd = 6 Myrniong Blaster 3rd = 8 Blinken Gone 4th = 7 Zipping Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 10 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 6 Finedropofred 3rd = 2 La Safron 4th = 8 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Dont Kid Me | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 7 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 1 Barton Bale 4th = 6 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 5 Rubys Flame 3rd = 7 Two Bills 4th = 2 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:07 | 1st = 6 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 1 Zipping Paris 3rd = 4 Brueghelino 4th = 8 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Miss Aeyla | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Aeyla 2nd = 7 Miss Sporty Tara 3rd = 2 Sportscard 4th = 8 Shezrocknwithlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Brahmos | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 13 Brahmos 2nd = 10 Coruscate 3rd = 12 Maximus 4th = 2 Bob Of The Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Splendiferous | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Splendiferous 2nd = 6 Lockety Brin 3rd = 2 Hipster 4th = 4 Shoes To Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Out To Strike | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Out To Strike 2nd = 4 Pawfessional 3rd = 5 Winsome Stride 4th = 8 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 3 Terpillar 3rd = 4 Sketchy Gun 4th = 7 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Apache Dream | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:49 | 1st = 5 Apache Dream 2nd = 1 Gotta Be You 3rd = 3 Santa Claws 4th = 8 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Murranji Track | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 10 Murranji Track 2nd = 8 Tezz Khora 3rd = 9 Coldplay Road 4th = 6 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 1 Princess Pout 3rd = 3 Pants On Fire 4th = 4 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Man Of Leisure | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 4 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 5 Ninpin 4th = 3 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 9 Wild Cowgirl 3rd = 5 Heza Gangsta 4th = 1 Kanzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Lexus With A View | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:33 | 1st = 1 Lexus With A View 2nd = 7 Life Lavros 3rd = 9 Hot Flush 4th = 5 Tassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Dan Road | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Dan Road 2nd = 2 Bridwood Brianna 3rd = 4 Gunnas Lady 4th = 1 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Rodins Doll | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Rodins Doll 2nd = 7 Immaculate Secret 3rd = 6 Yatta Izu 4th = 15 Curra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Emerley Nolen | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 6 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 5 Phoebe Allen 4th = 2 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Waleonjon 2nd = 3 Neo Cleo 3rd = 2 Loch Freddie 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Pickled Tink | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Pickled Tink 2nd = 3 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 5 Pendita 4th = 2 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Discovered | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Discovered 2nd = 2 Stellar Creek 3rd = 3 Theatrics Show 4th = 8 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 The Loustar | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 The Loustar 2nd = 1 Charlie Knew 3rd = 3 Heza Reddy 4th = 8 Miss Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:16 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 1 Fairy Baroque 3rd = 7 Magic Whistler 4th = 9 Amo Bailar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Danny George | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Danny George 2nd = 7 Freecell 3rd = 13 Sordello 4th = 1 Elizas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 World Excite | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:13 | 1st = 5 World Excite 2nd = 4 Irish Tiger 3rd = 9 Learn From Me 4th = 2 Tulsa Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 On Fire 2nd = 4 Purpose Driven 3rd = 2 Springvale Cooke 4th = 8 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Huge Allen | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Huge Allen 2nd = 6 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 8 Mars Rising 4th = 4 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Penny Pop | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Penny Pop 2nd = 8 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 2 Harrys Entity 4th = 5 Topaz Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Cracka Star | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 Cracka Star 2nd = 10 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 8 Future Stride 4th = 5 Rockn Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Dame Kirra | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 Dame Kirra 2nd = 5 Relevance 3rd = 6 Perfect Nature 4th = 8 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Mujaadil | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mujaadil 2nd = 1 Full Of Theories 3rd = 3 Caerus 4th = 2 Broo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Swizzlestick | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Swizzlestick 2nd = 4 Alota Dagz 3rd = 8 Hoop Dreams 4th = 5 Grand Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Just Like Stride | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Just Like Stride 2nd = 5 Hookhimo Fozzio 3rd = 4 Hurrican Mae 4th = 7 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Spring Shirl | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 5 Spring Shirl 2nd = 7 Aston Amo 3rd = 8 Ethics 4th = 1 Total Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Champagne Luxe | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Champagne Luxe 2nd = 2 Kalani Willow 4th = 4 Go Alice Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Mymatethomo | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 9 Mymatethomo 2nd = 10 Always On 3rd = 6 Hionjolt 4th = 2 Eyes For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Gentle Flash | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:46 | 1st = 6 Gentle Flash 2nd = 3 Almachino 3rd = 5 Jamming Jmmy 4th = 1 Billy The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Broker | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Broker 2nd = 8 Purist 3rd = 6 High Tea 4th = 1 Warrior Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Chill | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chill 2nd = 1 Destroyer 3rd = 5 Blackjack Neo 4th = 8 Dutch Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Monbo Beach | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Monbo Beach 2nd = 1 Simmsys Nineron 3rd = 3 Black Rusky 4th = 2 Wonderland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Glenisthebettor | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:39 | 1st = 3 Glenisthebettor 2nd = 5 Ellnbac 3rd = 4 Nerve Of Steel 4th = 9 Franco Nixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Pennybacker | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Pennybacker 2nd = 1 Betty Rumble 3rd = 8 Zipping Indy 4th = 7 Tough Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:34 | 1st = 7 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 8 Dream Future 3rd = 5 Fast Trapper 4th = 1 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:33 | 1st = 2 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 6 Sir Macador 3rd = 5 Megs Monaro 4th = 3 Nikalong Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Usain Bowler | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Usain Bowler 2nd = 10 Vitani 3rd = 4 Cleos Poet 4th = 3 Big Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Sir Puppo | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Sir Puppo 2nd = 9 Fantastic Chief 3rd = 4 Lex Away 4th = 6 Ride With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Beast Unleashed | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Beast Unleashed 2nd = 5 Shes Gifted 3rd = 6 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 8 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Draw The Whip | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Draw The Whip 2nd = 4 Femme Folle 3rd = 6 Crazy Bella 4th = 3 Aleena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Ninety Proof | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:19 | 1st = 2 Ninety Proof 2nd = 7 Wheres Jamal 3rd = 4 Sassy Slyder 4th = 1 Cruising Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Bobbies Delight | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 11 Bobbies Delight 2nd = 1 The Last Parisian 3rd = 8 Motu Rampage 4th = 7 Fine Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Like A Butterfly | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Like A Butterfly 2nd = 6 Friarandice 3rd = 2 Goodluck Simba 4th = 8 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Allandale | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:14 | 1st = 1 Allandale 2nd = 13 Liberal Arden 3rd = 6 Thaboyz Toy 4th = 3 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Jugungal Blue | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Jugungal Blue 2nd = 7 Card Player 3rd = 6 Tormund 4th = 1 Stilton Shredder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Rachel Zane | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Rachel Zane 2nd = 5 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 3 Tullabung Betty 4th = 4 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Salute The Judge | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Salute The Judge 2nd = 1 Dewana Chat 3rd = 5 Slingshot Whippa 4th = 3 Diego Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Sutre Sizzler | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Sutre Sizzler 2nd = 5 Luke Roman 3rd = 4 Sariah Allen 4th = 7 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 8 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 5 Canardly Lover 4th = 7 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Choysa | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Choysa 2nd = 12 Hegemon 3rd = 4 Young Hostess 4th = 5 Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Royal Icing | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Royal Icing 2nd = 4 Make A Fuss 3rd = 2 Euston Flyer 4th = 7 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 4 Thomeli Rocket 3rd = 3 Dealer Wins 4th = 1 Rancette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Sky City King | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:48 | 1st = 10 Sky City King 2nd = 1 Double Rainbow 3rd = 8 The Director 4th = 2 Power Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Send My Love | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 12 Send My Love 2nd = 6 Across The Sea 3rd = 7 Kendels Flood 4th = 2 Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Diddy Don | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 4 Diddy Don 2nd = 1 Eye Rock 3rd = 2 Skip The Dishes 4th = 8 Me Oh My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 6 Ohoka Jimmy 3rd = 2 Allnight Mlady 4th = 5 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Arma Rapida | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Arma Rapida 2nd = 7 Bally Beckham 3rd = 8 Glass Half Full 4th = 6 Graphite County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Barwon Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 Barwon Bandit 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 3 Katcha Ninja 4th = 6 Marinara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Dazzling Rain | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Dazzling Rain 2nd = 1 Like You Look 3rd = 3 Cool Dude 4th = 6 Costano Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Sound Advice | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Sound Advice 2nd = 8 Elusive Wave 3rd = 3 Bintang Radler 4th = 4 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Big | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Big 2nd = 13 Smooth Mara 3rd = 6 Bontz 4th = 11 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Willbe Doc | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Willbe Doc 2nd = 4 Artistic Claire 3rd = 11 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 9 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Winlock Casper | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Winlock Casper 2nd = 8 Quen Bale 3rd = 7 Lektra Miss 4th = 6 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Comparative | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Comparative 2nd = 3 Montagna 3rd = 5 Zero Demerits 4th = 7 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Lizzy Keen | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Lizzy Keen 2nd = 6 King Jeremy 3rd = 8 Limpy Jackson 4th = 5 Sahalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 On Fleek | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 On Fleek 2nd = 7 Wong Way 3rd = 3 Classy Impact 4th = 2 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Grinvil | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Grinvil 2nd = 1 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Anothermetro 4th = 10 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Jar Man | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:04 | 1st = 7 Jar Man 2nd = 1 Ringcraft 3rd = 3 St Pauli 4th = 8 My Names Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 12 Zarpoya | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 12 Zarpoya 2nd = 5 Simply Dreaming 3rd = 4 Second Marriage 4th = 11 Written On Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:58 | 1st = 11 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 14 Fira 3rd = 10 Moniburns 4th = 12 Say Your Pres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Mister Hart | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:55 | 1st = 10 Mister Hart 2nd = 3 Falcon Vista 3rd = 9 Ashleys Angel 4th = 8 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Black Forge | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Black Forge 2nd = 8 Proper Gent 3rd = 2 Zippet Zipper 4th = 5 Ellie Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Csardas | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:50 | 1st = 11 Csardas 2nd = 2 Marquant 3rd = 1 Yeezy 4th = 10 Broken Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 7 Prosthesis | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Prosthesis 2nd = 2 Knocked Off Early 3rd = 6 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 4 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Barwon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:44 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Barwon 2nd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 8 Yooldome 4th = 1 Secret Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Thomeli Skip | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Thomeli Skip 2nd = 3 Kinmoss Brave 3rd = 1 Aston Kirui 4th = 5 Aston Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Melros Beach | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:37 | 1st = 9 Melros Beach 2nd = 8 Iz That Right 3rd = 3 The Squirt 4th = 4 Venori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Fantastic Jett | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Jett 2nd = 8 Debt Cutter 3rd = 5 Sharnie 4th = 6 Im Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Its Elvis | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:33 | 1st = 6 Its Elvis 2nd = 9 Playboys Brother 3rd = 8 Jeddy R Ya Ready 4th = 10 Stylish Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Invincible Gangsta | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Invincible Gangsta 2nd = 8 Diamond Court 3rd = 5 Kenny Succeed 4th = 3 Another Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 8 Buddy Babcock 3rd = 1 Tascott Lady 4th = 10 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Mister Fernando | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:19 | 1st = 1 Mister Fernando 2nd = 8 Who Ha 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ranger 4th = 6 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:18 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 2 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 8 San Tan Samson 4th = 4 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Hes All Heart | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Hes All Heart 2nd = 7 Ruffy Road 3rd = 4 Macs Mettle 4th = 1 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Sanna Cruza | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 6 Starofsahara 3rd = 1 Flyin Circles 4th = 7 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Reddington | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:08 | 1st = 8 Reddington 2nd = 10 Blarney Babe 3rd = 15 Katies Nightmare 4th = 1 Easton Foxglove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Beg To Differ | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Beg To Differ 2nd = 5 Freedom By Choice 3rd = 4 Persian Princess 4th = 6 Lowlands Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:59 | 1st = 3 Big Red Opal 2nd = 8 Bundah 3rd = 7 Magic Mctiger 4th = 4 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Risk and Reward | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:55 | 1st = 6 Risk and Reward 2nd = 2 Kangas Eye 3rd = 8 Lifes Lottery 4th = 1 High Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Nangar Panther | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:53 | 1st = 9 Nangar Panther 2nd = 1 Simple Request 3rd = 5 Mobility Scooter 4th = 7 Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Sheriff Jujon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Sheriff Jujon 2nd = 10 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 5 Bob Gage 4th = 9 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 On The Train | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 On The Train 2nd = 2 Master Methane 3rd = 4 Rally Dryva 4th = 3 Eye Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Get It On | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:43 | 1st = 4 Get It On 2nd = 3 Cruisin Reuben 3rd = 9 Armstrong 4th = 2 Mach Omelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Doogus | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Doogus 2nd = 5 Poetic Heart 3rd = 11 Undercover Girl 4th = 8 Spring Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Warminster | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Warminster 2nd = 5 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 3 Rock N Roll Chapel 4th = 2 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Salvarotti | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Salvarotti 2nd = 4 Atomic Missile 3rd = 1 Fancy Fox 4th = 6 Finkle Foot Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Prozone | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Prozone 2nd = 8 Queally 3rd = 5 The Last Waltz 4th = 4 Amber Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Touche | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Touche 2nd = 6 One For Tod 3rd = 8 Give Us Double 4th = 7 Georgia Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Invincible Bot | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:20 | 1st = 3 Invincible Bot 2nd = 2 Al Cubana 3rd = 6 Cut The Mustard 4th = 9 Torios Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Go Getta | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:18 | 1st = 9 Go Getta 2nd = 13 Earthbound 3rd = 7 Calendar Girlz 4th = 1 Classie Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Cryptic Chance | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 2 Betting Baron 3rd = 5 Diabolo Star 4th = 8 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Secret Of Ours | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:09 | 1st = 1 Secret Of Ours 2nd = 4 Isaac Law 3rd = 2 True And Correct 4th = 6 Joey Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Gohan | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 Gohan 2nd = 11 The Tax Accountant 3rd = 6 Marway 4th = 10 Synonyms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Kiwi Boy | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 4 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 6 Ekali 4th = 3 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Convert Denario | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Convert Denario 2nd = 1 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 2 Mango Stride 4th = 4 Geronimo Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Soda King | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Soda King 2nd = 6 Ends Well 3rd = 8 Magic Maya 4th = 7 Jungle Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Christie Marie | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Christie Marie 2nd = 2 Dodgethebullet 3rd = 12 Honour The Bet 4th = 4 Gear Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Take Home Sadie | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Take Home Sadie 2nd = 2 Voluptuous Dot 3rd = 1 Hows It Burning 4th = 7 You Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Star Boy | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Star Boy 2nd = 5 The Lion 3rd = 6 Dont Doubt Her 4th = 1 Musical Query |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Vanishka | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Vanishka 2nd = 8 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 5 Our Delta Rose 4th = 3 Hazelwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Noah Who | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:41 | 1st = 8 Noah Who 2nd = 4 Harry Brown 3rd = 2 Brotastic 4th = 7 Im A Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Majordoit | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 5 Majordoit 2nd = 9 None Bettor 3rd = 4 Coast Warning 4th = 10 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Surgical Wally | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:34 | 1st = 2 Surgical Wally 2nd = 4 Zipping Todd 3rd = 3 Dr Shreds 4th = 6 Dr Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Gypsy Toff | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Toff 2nd = 2 Diamond Account 3rd = 1 Dawson Diva 4th = 6 Raunchy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Our Foxy Lady | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 5 Our Foxy Lady 2nd = 3 Pat The Monkey 4th = 14 Edesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 3 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 1 Temporal Join 4th = 6 Courageous Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 3 Run Rita Run 3rd = 7 Blocka Boy 4th = 1 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Spider Phil | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:21 | 1st = 3 Spider Phil 2nd = 1 Bright Boy 3rd = 4 Tuipuloto 4th = 7 Zipping Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Dont Be Cheeky | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Dont Be Cheeky 2nd = 4 Elana Rose 3rd = 11 Lay Off 4th = 2 Khorabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Deadline | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Deadline 2nd = 2 Dashing Max 3rd = 6 Quirky 4th = 1 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Valatia | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Valatia 2nd = 3 The Bohemian 3rd = 1 Ayham 4th = 6 Love For Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 5 Joyous 4th = 8 Snip Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Getinanhangon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 15:02 | 1st = 2 Getinanhangon 2nd = 1 Mighty Montana 3rd = 3 Mahalo 4th = 7 Jakes Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Sure Load | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:59 | 1st = 2 Sure Load 2nd = 6 Voluptuous Ruby 3rd = 1 Flash Bobbie 4th = 5 Shy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Red Dot Special | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:58 | 1st = 1 Red Dot Special 2nd = 5 Feed The Need 3rd = 3 Jinja Lad 4th = 2 Spark em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 12 A Littlebittamagic | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 12 A Littlebittamagic 2nd = 4 Whoosh 3rd = 8 Cranky Ol Lady 4th = 9 Sea Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Are You With Me | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:50 | 1st = 9 Are You With Me 2nd = 2 My Forgotten Hero 3rd = 6 Kissing Game 4th = 4 All About Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Enzo | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Enzo 2nd = 1 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 5 Queen Of Sprite 4th = 3 Top Shot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Taxihome | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 Taxihome 2nd = 6 Pickup 3rd = 5 Opihi Jade 4th = 3 Ferocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Aston Hinkley | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 8 Hundred 3rd = 3 Lektra Damage 4th = 2 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Stranger Things | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Stranger Things 2nd = 5 Opawa Libby 3rd = 3 Epic Force 4th = 8 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Valree | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Valree 2nd = 3 Love Shack Baby 3rd = 14 Wild About Her 4th = 1 Eagleworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Drama Club | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Drama Club 2nd = 7 Nostimo 3rd = 6 Jetyra Buckskin 4th = 1 Dyna Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Private Jujon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Private Jujon 2nd = 5 Taffy Boy 3rd = 9 Cobla Madonna 4th = 7 Jack Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Freak Unleashed | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:24 | 1st = 8 Freak Unleashed 2nd = 7 Takaho Tiger 3rd = 1 Dr Watson 4th = 3 Zipping Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Fancy Chap | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Fancy Chap 2nd = 6 Crackling Gal 3rd = 2 Hot Mayhem 4th = 8 Leezrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Cest La Classe | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Cest La Classe 2nd = 5 Neopolitan Franco 3rd = 2 Idrather Rahma 4th = 1 Six Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 Wilburn | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:12 | 1st = 10 Wilburn 2nd = 6 Galloping Flash 3rd = 3 Apex Within 4th = 7 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Lady Bealey | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Lady Bealey 2nd = 9 Producer 3rd = 4 Hot Fuss 4th = 6 Sharp Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Labuan Starfish | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Labuan Starfish 2nd = 7 Mahi Indian 3rd = 2 Lakeview Maisey 4th = 5 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Rogue Runner | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Rogue Runner 2nd = 5 Dreamy Dragon 3rd = 2 Fleeting Princess 4th = 11 Santa Clara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Mosquito Spur | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 7 Springbank Eden 4th = 4 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Zoobie | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:46 | 1st = 3 Zoobie 2nd = 7 Crash Reality 3rd = 4 Paddys Cripp 4th = 8 Thank Me Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Dream Playgirl | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dream Playgirl 2nd = 2 Act Of Valor 3rd = 5 Nota Replica 4th = 3 Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Hey Jude | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:37 | 1st = 4 Hey Jude 2nd = 3 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 1 Invincible Sue 4th = 7 Zipping Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Shes A Ripper | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:32 | 1st = 11 Shes A Ripper 2nd = 13 Pamir 3rd = 2 Leuluai 4th = 5 Galisini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Aeroplane Tippa | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:29 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Tippa 2nd = 2 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 1 Evelyn 4th = 7 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Venture Capital | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Venture Capital 2nd = 5 Iamacrumpet 3rd = 1 Licenced To Win 4th = 4 Washington George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Homebush Miles | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 Homebush Miles 2nd = 2 Opawa Binge 3rd = 1 Opawa Poppy 4th = 8 Gotcha Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Flywheel Snowy | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:14 | 1st = 4 Flywheel Snowy 2nd = 6 Misload 3rd = 2 Rare Gem 4th = 5 Scooby Scooby Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 4 Stuart 3rd = 6 Our Eduardo Denario 4th = 3 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Queen Kong | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 13:05 | 1st = 6 Queen Kong 2nd = 3 Sozins Roar 3rd = 4 Disclaimer 4th = 2 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Pippi Rea | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Pippi Rea 2nd = 6 Final Say 3rd = 2 Bonaparte 4th = 7 Sacred Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Macalister Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:54 | 1st = 1 Macalister Tiger 2nd = 7 Swift Gem 3rd = 4 Fireball Annie 4th = 5 Aye Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Lord Louie | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:47 | 1st = 1 Lord Louie 2nd = 2 Must Be Rusty 3rd = 3 Opawa Plum 4th = 8 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 La Bamba Icon | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:37 | 1st = 4 La Bamba Icon 2nd = 7 Captain Jackie 3rd = 6 Parumba Taylah 4th = 3 Deja Vu Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Daves Dot | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Daves Dot 2nd = 2 Raylene 3rd = 3 Homebush Boden 4th = 7 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 11 Magic Note | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:22 | 1st = 11 Magic Note 2nd = 6 Itstolate 3rd = 5 Mahana 4th = 9 Sharp N Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Jinja Cody | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 12:13 | 1st = 8 Jinja Cody 2nd = 5 Another Message 3rd = 6 Shoe Fly 4th = 7 Senorita Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Rambo | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:56 | 1st = 5 Rambo 2nd = 6 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 2 Cosmic Jase 4th = 1 Sierra Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Vinsanity | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:47 | 1st = 3 Vinsanity 2nd = 1 Velocci 3rd = 2 Vice Marshall 4th = 6 Ellerstina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Mitcham Reado | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:38 | 1st = 3 Mitcham Reado 2nd = 1 Mr Black Magic 3rd = 8 Homebush Sloan 4th = 7 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Darlek Ian | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:21 | 1st = 3 Darlek Ian 2nd = 1 Opawa Al 3rd = 6 Gotcha Rocky 4th = 4 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Batman | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:12 | 1st = 1 Batman 2nd = 5 Laaffaire 3rd = 4 Volcano 4th = 3 Absolut Excelencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Go Slick | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Go Slick 2nd = 1 Archies Ranger 3rd = 5 Glass Harpoon 4th = 9 Zara Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Auros Advantage | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 10:45 | 1st = 1 Auros Advantage 2nd = 8 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 7 Sozins Angel 4th = 3 Poetik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Goldstar Diesel | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 10:27 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Diesel 2nd = 6 Mounga 3rd = 3 Goldstar Tasman 4th = 5 Goldstar Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Wise Rhonda | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 1:12 | 1st = 4 Wise Rhonda 2nd = 6 Sunset Candy 3rd = 8 Squid Ink 4th = 2 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Black Joker | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 0:50 | 1st = 8 Black Joker 2nd = 6 Karma Train 3rd = 1 Commander Jet 4th = 7 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Banjo Bolt | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 0:25 | 1st = 4 Banjo Bolt 2nd = 3 Zippleback 3rd = 6 Wicked Desire 4th = 5 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Joncraigle | ||
Thu Mar 8 2018 0:08 | 1st = 5 Joncraigle 2nd = 2 What A Question 3rd = 8 Sandy Gundi 4th = 1 Ragetime Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Serengeti Sky | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 23:52 | 1st = 6 Serengeti Sky 2nd = 1 Peaky Girl 3rd = 5 Go Gettem Spice 4th = 2 Dance Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Odd Couple | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 23:37 | 1st = 3 Odd Couple 2nd = 8 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 7 Canutes Law 4th = 2 Wildash Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Fundamental | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 23:22 | 1st = 1 Fundamental 2nd = 5 Humble 3rd = 2 Spitting Venom 4th = 7 West On Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mephitidae | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Mephitidae 2nd = 6 Aysum Black 3rd = 8 Spur Monelli 4th = 4 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 May Haze | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 23:00 | 1st = 5 May Haze 2nd = 1 Slinky Inky 3rd = 6 Glenda Kingy 4th = 3 Wadelock Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Azalea Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:52 | 1st = 6 Azalea Monelli 2nd = 7 Brooksy Monelli 3rd = 1 Zipping Shadow 4th = 4 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Snow Avalanche | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 3 Glaucus 3rd = 7 Fox Gambler 4th = 2 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Small Town | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 Small Town 2nd = 6 Westvillageemily 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Prince 4th = 2 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Notorious Mac | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Notorious Mac 2nd = 6 Perfect Nature 3rd = 7 Little Loony 4th = 8 Swaggart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jaclyn Bale | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 Jaclyn Bale 2nd = 5 In A Spin 3rd = 8 Tanoan Creek 4th = 1 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Freeway Shaker | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:31 | 1st = 8 Freeway Shaker 2nd = 1 Sunset Chappie 3rd = 9 Schmick As 4th = 2 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Kulu Zipster | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:28 | 1st = 3 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 6 Brightest Star 3rd = 2 Velocity Linder 4th = 8 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Love Me Hearts | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Love Me Hearts 2nd = 8 Leillana 3rd = 3 Rockstar Midge 4th = 7 Black Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Acheron | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:20 | 1st = 4 Acheron 2nd = 6 Sacred Witch 4th = 8 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Snowdonia | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:17 | 1st = 3 Snowdonia 2nd = 7 Winklee Terror 3rd = 1 Stylish April 4th = 2 Rikitikitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Leos Gift | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Leos Gift 2nd = 2 Waleonjon 3rd = 6 Aston It Is 4th = 1 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ideal Moment | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ideal Moment 2nd = 8 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 1 Curlimore 4th = 3 Chief Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Special Hodge | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Special Hodge 2nd = 8 Whats Up Mac 3rd = 4 Aysum Rose 4th = 7 Incredible Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:04 | 1st = 7 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 6 Realistic 3rd = 3 Kulu Hipster 4th = 8 Sweet Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Dyna Cassie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Dyna Cassie 2nd = 6 Radiant Ridge 3rd = 2 Irish Model 4th = 4 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Croydon Boys | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:56 | 1st = 2 Croydon Boys 2nd = 7 Funky Monkey 3rd = 1 Zipping Hawk 4th = 6 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Zipping Billy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:53 | 1st = 2 Zipping Billy 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 4 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 5 Blackheart Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Dean | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dean 2nd = 4 Zipping Angus 3rd = 7 Ocean View 4th = 5 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Turner Burner | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:47 | 1st = 1 Turner Burner 2nd = 4 Montoey Miss 3rd = 8 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 3 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 3 Tiber 3rd = 8 Jeter 4th = 13 Sunofatrump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 2 Snug 3rd = 4 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Cannon Run | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:36 | 1st = 6 Cannon Run 2nd = 8 Fabrelass 3rd = 3 Rockstar Eliza 4th = 4 Biddyken Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Emerley Nolen | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:33 | 1st = 4 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 8 Fabwik 3rd = 1 Dakota Dawn 4th = 2 Long Gully Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 10 Thieving Minx 3rd = 11 Nicodame 4th = 9 The Regiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 1 Lobster Falls 3rd = 6 Yogi Mac 4th = 2 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Laser | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 3 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 7 Leprechaun Storm 4th = 8 Sharp Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Wise Misty 2nd = 4 Jay Bay 3rd = 1 Logan City 4th = 2 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Zombie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Zombie 2nd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 5 Ritza Show 4th = 8 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 1 Willem 3rd = 8 Mar Nien 4th = 3 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Victa Louise | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Victa Louise 2nd = 1 Zellman 3rd = 8 Nirimba Pirate 4th = 4 Madam Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Destini Tweed | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Destini Tweed 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 9 Dark Drifter 4th = 8 Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Tritt Tritt | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 5 Barcali 3rd = 8 He Shall Fred 4th = 4 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Thanks Jack | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:03 | 1st = 9 Thanks Jack 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 6 Dirty Blues 4th = 4 Sportscard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 La Belle Jude | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 La Belle Jude 2nd = 2 Penthouse Poet 3rd = 3 Raptor 4th = 4 Booze Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Amber Marie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Amber Marie 2nd = 5 Hipster 3rd = 1 Steves Jewel 4th = 4 Innamincka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Thomas Jay | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Thomas Jay 2nd = 7 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 5 Jenna Bale 4th = 6 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 6 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 3 Windmill Haze 4th = 2 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Ultimate Paddy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:49 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Paddy 2nd = 1 Faboom 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 3 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Firenglow | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 9 Firenglow 2nd = 11 Last Flight In 3rd = 6 Endorsement 4th = 4 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 4 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 2 Data Star 4th = 1 Lila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Get Messi | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Get Messi 2nd = 1 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 8 Proper Gent 4th = 2 Velocity Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Astros Ethics | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:37 | 1st = 3 Astros Ethics 2nd = 4 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 8 Glengarrie Boy 4th = 7 Hoggards Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Xtreme Shine | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:34 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Shine 2nd = 7 Lektra Guiseppe 3rd = 4 Nitro Value 4th = 3 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Dance On Ice | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Dance On Ice 2nd = 5 Gunna Go Bye Bye 3rd = 4 Spanish Lustre 4th = 9 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Silent Boloney | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Silent Boloney 2nd = 4 Country Helen 3rd = 10 Santa Claws 4th = 8 Ozzi Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Red White And Blue | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Red White And Blue 2nd = 4 No Commitment 3rd = 3 Momentary 4th = 6 Rellson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Spring Bloom | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Spring Bloom 2nd = 8 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 7 Slippers Time 4th = 4 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Print The Money | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Print The Money 2nd = 5 Nangar Range 3rd = 3 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 8 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chilled Heat | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Chilled Heat 2nd = 7 Lauryns Best 3rd = 5 Rustys Image 4th = 2 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Ultron | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:19 | 1st = 3 Ultron 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Ale 3rd = 1 Cudgees Milo 4th = 6 Lektra Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Maraetai | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Maraetai 2nd = 5 Distinctive Del 3rd = 9 Realy Under Fire 4th = 6 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Buckle Up Glad | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:16 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Glad 2nd = 6 Bluegrass Moss 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Maria 4th = 7 Striking Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 Three Generations | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Three Generations 2nd = 5 Rubys Legacy 3rd = 7 Lady Satab 4th = 4 Mindarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 All About Eve | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 All About Eve 2nd = 1 Firefly Nuts 3rd = 8 Mount Royal 4th = 2 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 On Fire | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 7 On Fire 2nd = 4 Spring Irish 3rd = 8 Double Indemnity 4th = 1 Jays Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 1 Dreamy Julian 4th = 3 Zipping Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 3 Crash Cobra 3rd = 7 Fernando Drums 4th = 2 Xtreme Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Jonah Jones | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Jonah Jones 2nd = 5 Ted West 3rd = 3 Annajodi 4th = 8 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 6 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 1 Feel The Noise 4th = 3 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Ceylon | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ceylon 2nd = 2 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 1 Astara 4th = 4 Evil Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 1 Disco Dolly 3rd = 4 Making Waves 4th = 2 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Lagoon Scarlett | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Scarlett 2nd = 3 Learn From Me 3rd = 7 Only Us 4th = 4 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Up Time Girl | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Up Time Girl 2nd = 6 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 3 Spring Shirl 4th = 1 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Djarragun | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:49 | 1st = 4 Djarragun 2nd = 8 Jockey Bale 3rd = 1 Robyns Boy 4th = 7 Mousey Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Our Triple Asset | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Our Triple Asset 2nd = 5 Blissfull Penny 3rd = 8 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 4 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Kiltys Supreme | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:46 | 1st = 3 Kiltys Supreme 2nd = 1 Major Mint 3rd = 2 My Call 4th = 4 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Paris Of Troy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 3 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 7 In Da Hood 3rd = 4 Blazing Ammo 4th = 10 Van Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Hodges Lane | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Hodges Lane 2nd = 4 Cruisys Rose 3rd = 2 Omega Brittany 4th = 6 Hillside Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Passion Bonus | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Passion Bonus 2nd = 5 Wazza Queen 3rd = 3 Bella Cette 4th = 8 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Squires Loft | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Squires Loft 2nd = 8 Road Angel 3rd = 5 Shaka Under Fire 4th = 7 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Winlock Strecker | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 2 Provenance 3rd = 3 Sudoku Mercedes 4th = 1 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Pump The Brakes | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:33 | 1st = 5 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 2 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 8 Im Twice The Delight 4th = 1 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Music Of The Night | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:30 | 1st = 12 Music Of The Night 2nd = 4 Alero Rosso 3rd = 9 Superior Rose 4th = 15 Dixie Preacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Arch Rival | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Arch Rival 2nd = 1 Nirimba Joker 3rd = 8 Glitch Gambler 4th = 4 Aiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 2 Manzeene Magic 3rd = 1 Vanishka 4th = 4 Rhino Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Barbarella | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Barbarella 2nd = 7 Haras Honey 3rd = 5 Some Other Fool 4th = 8 Bossy Miss Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Major Times | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Major Times 2nd = 3 Jilliby Madonna 3rd = 9 Hakuna 4th = 8 Sheer Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 8 Eminence 3rd = 2 Double Explosion 4th = 4 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Megamind | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Megamind 2nd = 1 Anisau 3rd = 3 Outer Detention 4th = 9 Chavinca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Gunnell | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:13 | 1st = 3 Gunnell 2nd = 1 Carinkabah 3rd = 7 Queen Mystique 4th = 2 Jenmar Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 5 Rip It Ralph 4th = 7 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Fear The Boss | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Fear The Boss 2nd = 7 Hyperactive 3rd = 4 Reign Of Omar 4th = 8 Tahleia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:06 | 1st = 1 Custom Paint 2nd = 2 Platinum Marshal 3rd = 8 Sarcasm 4th = 6 Sheza Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Exclusive Matt | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:03 | 1st = 4 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 1 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 7 Bazzas Art 4th = 5 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Henning | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Henning 2nd = 4 From The Clouds 3rd = 6 She Keeps Nosecret 4th = 2 Son Of City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Kalani Willow | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Kalani Willow 2nd = 2 Boona Lad 3rd = 4 Haddi Bale 4th = 7 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Just Anything | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Just Anything 2nd = 8 Hot N Fast 3rd = 3 Safrakova 4th = 5 Credit Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Champagne Comedy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Champagne Comedy 2nd = 5 Nikita Adele 3rd = 10 Lucy Lindenny 4th = 1 Whata Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Calamari Safari | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Calamari Safari 2nd = 3 Newmarracarra 3rd = 1 Vitalism 4th = 2 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Shannahs Gift | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Shannahs Gift 2nd = 4 Double Que 3rd = 2 Pretty Sensation 4th = 5 Star Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Translator | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Translator 2nd = 1 Opawa Plum 3rd = 7 Opawa Racer 4th = 6 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Treeman Shelby | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:39 | 1st = 4 Treeman Shelby 2nd = 3 Eye Feature 3rd = 6 Wildash Tom 4th = 5 Ohmywow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Valtona | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:34 | 1st = 10 Valtona 2nd = 9 Change The Talk 3rd = 8 Make Mine Grange 4th = 5 Lincolns Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Eloquent Belle | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Eloquent Belle 2nd = 11 Werbowy 3rd = 9 Hinchin Time 4th = 8 Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Ivana Flybye | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:29 | 1st = 10 Ivana Flybye 2nd = 5 Ardent Lustre 3rd = 1 Express Play 4th = 3 Stand Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Fast Trapper | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 1 Fast Trapper 2nd = 6 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 4 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 5 Miss Oreo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Ritzy Chicki | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Ritzy Chicki 2nd = 8 Middle Chic 3rd = 2 Point And Run 4th = 4 Max Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Flaming Pro | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Flaming Pro 2nd = 7 Liberty Lee 3rd = 12 Cool Culture 4th = 14 Scarlet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:14 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 2 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 1 Opawa Purdie 4th = 7 Perfect Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Johnny Mckenley | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Johnny Mckenley 2nd = 5 Shamrock Valley 3rd = 7 Thomeli Boy 4th = 1 Our Bonnie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 14 They Call Me Rose | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:05 | 1st = 14 They Call Me Rose 2nd = 8 Chateauroux 3rd = 10 Our Boy Ben 4th = 6 Bonnie Sare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Amandas Spur | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Amandas Spur 2nd = 3 Shay Scott 3rd = 2 Clifden Clowers 4th = 7 Franco Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Californiagrandcru | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 18:00 | 1st = 8 Californiagrandcru 2nd = 2 Hegemon 3rd = 6 Alabama Man 4th = 9 Dazzling Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Blend | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:57 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 3 Barcia Jeanes 3rd = 1 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 6 Cosmic Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Master Montana | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Master Montana 2nd = 7 Calcavado 3rd = 9 Vader 4th = 3 Jazzy Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Tom Tee 2nd = 4 Avenger Bale 3rd = 3 Shreddin 4th = 6 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Moments | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:49 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 6 Clouded Acorn 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Boss 4th = 7 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Two Of A Kind | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Two Of A Kind 2nd = 3 Bring Me Luck 3rd = 12 Captain Adriatic 4th = 2 Magic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Oleary | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 5 Oleary 2nd = 7 Fusion Girl 3rd = 1 Pas Girl 4th = 8 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Real Eagle | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 Real Eagle 2nd = 9 Afortunado 3rd = 5 Inforthefight 4th = 4 Yasmine Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Candlelight Star | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Candlelight Star 2nd = 2 Mister Panon 3rd = 4 Flytego 4th = 6 Universal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 3 Captain Universe 3rd = 2 Miss Legality 4th = 8 Okay Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Makes You Think | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Makes You Think 2nd = 1 Iggy The Moocher 3rd = 3 Plectrum 4th = 8 The Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Timely Affair | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:24 | 1st = 1 Timely Affair 2nd = 2 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 5 Danziger 4th = 8 Captain Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Dynamos Double | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:22 | 1st = 6 Dynamos Double 2nd = 2 Bennett 3rd = 8 Wildash Nitro 4th = 1 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:17 | 1st = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 2 Arts Peregrine 3rd = 5 Long Dirt Road 4th = 9 Rockwith Thedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Bad Apple | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Bad Apple 2nd = 9 Projectile 3rd = 8 Shes Wicked 4th = 7 Go Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Somewhereinbrooklyn | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:14 | 1st = 4 Somewhereinbrooklyn 2nd = 8 M T Pockets 3rd = 1 R Gee Bee 4th = 2 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Stellar Knight | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Stellar Knight 2nd = 3 King Cobia 3rd = 4 Rise To Fame 4th = 1 Bentles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Fab Fit 2nd = 7 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 2 Vista King 4th = 3 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Swirling Pearls | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Swirling Pearls 2nd = 3 Opawa Timo 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 6 Martha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Big Shot Paddy | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Big Shot Paddy 2nd = 4 True Delight 3rd = 5 Hotel Nik Noy 4th = 2 Like Him A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kung Fu Hustle | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:54 | 1st = 8 Kung Fu Hustle 2nd = 1 Blokes Advice 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Petraca 4th = 5 Speedway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Tapa | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Tapa 2nd = 1 Sarasota Bay 3rd = 12 Just Imagine 4th = 7 Jillies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Sea Of Gold | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Sea Of Gold 2nd = 3 Volando Denario 3rd = 7 Atom Hanover 4th = 6 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Zipping Potter | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Zipping Potter 2nd = 2 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 5 Ask King Jeff 4th = 1 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Spirito Nero | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Spirito Nero 2nd = 7 Mini Miracle 3rd = 6 Lara Bay 4th = 8 Sister Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Scott Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Scott Keeping 2nd = 8 Alezan 3rd = 1 Headline News 4th = 6 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Our Boy Pendles | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Pendles 2nd = 6 Time Out 3rd = 3 Mystic Forces 4th = 1 Our Neddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Richie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 8 Smash Wild 3rd = 1 Watta Gunn 4th = 3 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 12 Ardra Storm | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 12 Ardra Storm 2nd = 14 Our Wando 3rd = 11 Melsan 4th = 4 Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Ideal Holiday | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:24 | 1st = 7 Ideal Holiday 2nd = 5 Racketeers Boy 3rd = 9 Erik 4th = 3 Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Styles | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Styles 2nd = 7 Scarface 3rd = 8 My Bro Connor 4th = 2 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Youwaitandsee | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 9 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 3 Red Letter Day 3rd = 13 Jack Strikes Back 4th = 10 Image Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:13 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 3 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 7 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 So Fine | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 So Fine 2nd = 1 Manila Dawn 3rd = 6 On Billys Wings 4th = 3 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Time Traveller | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Time Traveller 2nd = 8 Midnight Bender 3rd = 5 Hot Dogma 4th = 2 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 One For Tod | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 One For Tod 2nd = 1 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 6 Key Lexus 4th = 7 Wreck It Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 12 Tea Tales | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Tea Tales 2nd = 5 Life Of Waldo 3rd = 7 Our Henrietta 4th = 6 Deep Sea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Franco Caliph | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Franco Caliph 2nd = 2 Poppy Drayton 3rd = 5 Balfast 4th = 4 R Gee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Rapt In Black | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Rapt In Black 2nd = 9 A Littlebittamagic 3rd = 2 Slaydem 4th = 7 Tinarau Mauboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Mike 2nd = 7 Smash Attack 3rd = 1 Odin Slayer 4th = 4 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Solar Mocha | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Solar Mocha 2nd = 6 Destini Florida 3rd = 8 Blackpool Donny 4th = 5 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Polemic | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Polemic 2nd = 4 Sepoys Choice 3rd = 5 Sckam 4th = 7 Miabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Precious Sal | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Precious Sal 2nd = 2 Dreaming Time 3rd = 5 Digger Muldoon 4th = 3 Zipping Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 1 Weasel 3rd = 5 Altana Blue 4th = 7 Baron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Haski | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Haski 2nd = 7 Destinys Revenge 3rd = 4 Along Came Jones 4th = 2 Lord Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Deflection | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Deflection 2nd = 4 Sisco Dun 3rd = 7 Over The Horizon 4th = 8 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Amino Trouble 2nd = 4 Detective Dash 3rd = 8 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 6 Epic Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Lous Dreams | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Lous Dreams 2nd = 6 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 10 Aruma Girl 4th = 1 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Hidden Goddess | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Hidden Goddess 2nd = 2 Wonder Boom 3rd = 1 Paradis Imperial 4th = 4 Astral Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Yankee C J | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:15 | 1st = 7 Yankee C J 2nd = 4 Sheezawingate 3rd = 8 Magic Cruiser 4th = 10 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Kilowatt | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kilowatt 2nd = 13 Waimate Bill 3rd = 8 The Chief 4th = 6 Hoofbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Base Camp | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Base Camp 2nd = 1 Rocky Road 3rd = 4 Dee Dee One 4th = 2 Come On Emmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Miss Harper | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Harper 2nd = 3 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 8 Fabres Lass 4th = 2 Goldstar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Bancroft | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 Bancroft 2nd = 7 Spinning Quarters 3rd = 5 Eddy Would Go 4th = 11 No Qualm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Astro Miss | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Astro Miss 2nd = 2 Champagne Elle 3rd = 4 Seduce Me Now 4th = 7 Salaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Perfect Hours | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Perfect Hours 2nd = 4 Nimble Lucy 3rd = 2 Aladdin Prince 4th = 7 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Heritage Beach | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Heritage Beach 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 6 Heavens Hint 4th = 3 Tarin Kowt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Forever Cousins | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Forever Cousins 2nd = 5 Swell It Is 3rd = 2 Zuberi 4th = 7 Senor Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Gold Crown | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Gold Crown 2nd = 6 Prescription 3rd = 4 Dual Personality 4th = 2 Mighty Meerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Banker | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Homebush Banker 2nd = 2 Genetic Marlow 3rd = 4 Midnight Bolt 4th = 3 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Corporal Bill | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Corporal Bill 2nd = 9 Franco Jolto 3rd = 8 The Big Show 4th = 1 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Spritely Malibu | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Spritely Malibu 2nd = 8 Little Kensi 3rd = 5 Grey Magic 4th = 6 Jayanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Dezzies Delight | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Dezzies Delight 2nd = 2 Odalisque 3rd = 9 Scandalous 4th = 4 Jims Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 15 Young Douro | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 15 Young Douro 2nd = 2 Brooklands 3rd = 3 Diplomac Jack 4th = 6 Melbas Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Duke Of Frederick | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Duke Of Frederick 2nd = 10 Vintage Luxe 3rd = 14 Thats Madness 4th = 1 Acclaimed First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Tysons A Rebel | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Tysons A Rebel 2nd = 1 Kayda Affair 3rd = 7 Inga Ross 4th = 8 Hot Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Feelingforamiracle | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 6 Feelingforamiracle 2nd = 8 Moonlight Butcher 3rd = 3 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 4 Torque With An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ferno The Nando | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ferno The Nando 2nd = 6 Killara John 3rd = 2 Tiger Cabang 4th = 7 Buzz the Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Cyclone Topgirl | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Topgirl 2nd = 2 Flinders Hiway 3rd = 3 Ruby Georgie 4th = 4 Craiglea Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Bally Beckham | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Bally Beckham 2nd = 1 Nambrok Agent 3rd = 8 Chief Peekay 4th = 2 Launch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 John Richard | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:03 | 1st = 5 John Richard 2nd = 9 Goodtime Junior 3rd = 2 Jagged Shadow 4th = 7 Dennington Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 14 Iconoclasm | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 14:00 | 1st = 14 Iconoclasm 2nd = 10 Miss Lillian 3rd = 12 Victory Day 4th = 7 Tata Madiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Sitarist | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:57 | 1st = 9 Sitarist 2nd = 2 Tussock 3rd = 6 Raise You Five 4th = 3 Midnite Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Wolfies Sook | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Wolfies Sook 2nd = 9 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 6 Vintage Storm 4th = 3 Inter Elesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 14 Setoka | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 14 Setoka 2nd = 2 Longtga 3rd = 10 Whonicked De Lolly 4th = 8 Kyrie Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Emilia Mel | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:37 | 1st = 8 Emilia Mel 2nd = 7 Sazana 3rd = 6 Knew It 4th = 4 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 12 Tavisocks | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Tavisocks 2nd = 10 Jeddah Aheadah 3rd = 8 Christie 4th = 2 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Sue Zooki 2nd = 4 Thrilling Raider 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 6 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Safari Cheer | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Safari Cheer 2nd = 7 Rocking Tess 3rd = 3 Nansastar 4th = 1 Big Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 The Czar | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 The Czar 2nd = 1 Raise You Ten 3rd = 3 Courte Zarindi 4th = 2 All Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:19 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Star 2nd = 1 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 9 Hello Nimble 4th = 2 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Stellas Chance | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 4 Stellas Chance 2nd = 10 Golden Words 3rd = 8 Angelas Beauty 4th = 7 Yabulu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 My Red Hero | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 My Red Hero 2nd = 8 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 7 Secret Babe 4th = 9 Barwon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Tricky Trey | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:04 | 1st = 9 Tricky Trey 2nd = 8 Flip 3rd = 4 Zambora Jagger 4th = 2 Anjing Betina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Time For Tea | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 13:00 | 1st = 10 Time For Tea 2nd = 9 Loves Edge 3rd = 6 Lake Loni 4th = 4 Thineisthekingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Cruise | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Cruise 2nd = 3 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 7 Bigtime Owen 4th = 8 Hitch a Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Caesars Astrum | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Caesars Astrum 2nd = 8 Creative Lad 3rd = 1 Lady Perserverance 4th = 4 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Festival Porper | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:47 | 1st = 9 Festival Porper 2nd = 7 Qashqai 3rd = 4 Our Boy Scotty 4th = 2 Roc Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Temujin | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 Temujin 2nd = 6 Run It Straight 3rd = 1 Perrie Lulu 4th = 2 Bluehawk Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Shes Choosie | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:40 | 1st = 1 Shes Choosie 2nd = 2 Eurogem 3rd = 4 Our Sweet Dreams 4th = 3 Mini Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Barwon | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Barwon 2nd = 2 Sisco Kid 3rd = 6 Out Of Paper 4th = 8 Kiwi Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Pictures To Burn | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:28 | 1st = 3 Pictures To Burn 2nd = 7 Romany Girl 3rd = 8 Mercy Percy 4th = 1 Sapphire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Sulem Joey | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Sulem Joey 2nd = 1 Princessofzanzibar 3rd = 3 Sucralose 4th = 5 Moreliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Alyeska | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Alyeska 2nd = 4 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 5 Coruba Cate 4th = 7 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Mac Murdoch | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:12 | 1st = 2 Mac Murdoch 2nd = 7 The Style 3rd = 1 Itemize 4th = 6 Coatncollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Acquire | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:08 | 1st = 4 Acquire 2nd = 3 Stealthy Mover 3rd = 2 Wy Yung Floods 4th = 9 Nash Road Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:03 | 2nd = 9 Magic Latte 3rd = 3 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Global Conquest | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 12:03 | 1st = 1 Global Conquest 2nd = 5 Jimmys Rocket 3rd = 3 Barwon Annie 4th = 6 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Sunoflindenny | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:57 | 1st = 8 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 5 Jaden Gil 3rd = 2 Tension Seeker 4th = 4 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Cherokee Shimmer | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:53 | 1st = 6 Cherokee Shimmer 2nd = 3 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 2 New Fire Girl 4th = 9 Tarquin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Moola | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:45 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 5 Emoji 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 4 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Strike Lotto | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:45 | 1st = 8 Strike Lotto 2nd = 5 Emoji 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 4 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Villa Elba | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:37 | 1st = 3 Villa Elba 2nd = 1 The Quiet Man 3rd = 4 Metasequoia 4th = 5 Vino Tinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:32 | 1st = 7 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 6 Live Atom 3rd = 1 Beach Side 4th = 5 Sky High Eurasian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 King Shaq | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:28 | 1st = 5 King Shaq 2nd = 2 Bigtime Power 3rd = 7 Thrilling Major 4th = 3 Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Nangar Dream | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:28 | 1st = 4 Nangar Dream 2nd = 2 Bigtime Power 3rd = 7 Thrilling Major 4th = 3 Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Was Just Saying | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:11 | 1st = 1 Was Just Saying 2nd = 6 Oloroso 3rd = 2 On The Hunt 4th = 8 Bark De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Mobility Scooter | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 11:11 | 1st = 3 Mobility Scooter 2nd = 4 Tabulam Girl 3rd = 2 On The Hunt 4th = 8 Bark De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Don Morocco | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 10:52 | 1st = 4 Don Morocco 2nd = 6 Fancy Chap 3rd = 3 Finkle Foot Hero 4th = 1 Jetsun Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Danny Dee | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 10:35 | 1st = 1 Danny Dee 2nd = 8 Nitrology 3rd = 7 Classy Impact 4th = 3 Thrilling Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Token Jasper | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 10:17 | 1st = 1 Token Jasper 2nd = 3 Finkle Foot Fred 3rd = 8 Suspicious Minds 4th = 5 Hot Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Zenobia | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 0:32 | 1st = 1 Zenobia 2nd = 8 Dungeon Master 3rd = 4 Squid Ink 4th = 7 Millers Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Party Goer | ||
Thu Feb 8 2018 0:12 | 1st = 3 Party Goer 2nd = 2 Idaho Blue 3rd = 8 Jets Star 4th = 4 Em Denth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Gonzales Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 23:39 | 1st = 4 Gonzales Monelli 2nd = 6 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 1 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Star Shower | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 23:22 | 1st = 4 Star Shower 2nd = 7 So Shirokura 3rd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 2 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 A Jewel In The Crown | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 23:10 | 1st = 5 A Jewel In The Crown 2nd = 3 Moonlight Dream 3rd = 1 Angels Breath 4th = 4 Hades Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 West On Liam | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 23:07 | 1st = 3 West On Liam 2nd = 2 Fun Boss 3rd = 8 Lillith 4th = 5 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:52 | 1st = 9 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 7 Blackhawk Parker 3rd = 1 Get The Gaff 4th = 3 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ebony Sands | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:49 | 1st = 7 Ebony Sands 2nd = 2 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 6 Try Comb 4th = 4 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Charging Bullett 2nd = 1 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 4 Senator 4th = 8 Flabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Parisian Chic | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Parisian Chic 2nd = 6 Fear Not 3rd = 9 Keayang Majestic 4th = 2 Schippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 9 Double Exposure | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:37 | 1st = 9 Double Exposure 2nd = 1 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 10 Ariaki 4th = 4 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Iona Everest | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:34 | 1st = 6 Iona Everest 2nd = 8 Furious Floss 3rd = 4 Runout Babe 4th = 3 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Mackas Victorem | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:31 | 1st = 6 Mackas Victorem 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mav 3rd = 1 Liberty Diamond 4th = 3 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Million Dollar | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:28 | 1st = 7 Million Dollar 2nd = 4 Knocker Knock 3rd = 8 Praters Promise 4th = 5 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Fled | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Fled 2nd = 2 Zipping Knot 3rd = 8 Izzy 4th = 4 Dashing Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Backflip Peta | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Backflip Peta 2nd = 2 Waynes Rocket 3rd = 6 Our Equity 4th = 8 Then And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Step Up Lad | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Step Up Lad 2nd = 2 Akinfenwa 3rd = 3 Bella Ha Ha 4th = 4 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Miss Invasion | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Invasion 2nd = 2 Ten Spanners 3rd = 4 A Nip Will Do 4th = 6 Hellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Cash Or Card | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:08 | 1st = 4 Cash Or Card 2nd = 7 Arlecchino 3rd = 1 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 3 Ima Brickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Raquels Magic | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Raquels Magic 2nd = 9 Daze Like These 3rd = 3 Miss Amelia 4th = 4 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 9 Odd Couple | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 22:02 | 1st = 9 Odd Couple 2nd = 4 Vinson Monelli 3rd = 1 Donald Tux 4th = 2 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:59 | 1st = 8 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 2 Our Dugong 3rd = 7 Snow Fantasy 4th = 10 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Parma Chief | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Parma Chief 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 2 Azurium 4th = 1 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Double Indemnity | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Double Indemnity 2nd = 5 Marco Lee 3rd = 1 Ruby Creek 4th = 2 White Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Missy Marlus | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Missy Marlus 2nd = 3 Mighty Storm 3rd = 5 Bushmans Legend 4th = 1 Hagrid Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 First Fire | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 First Fire 2nd = 1 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 7 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 2 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 War Spirit | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 War Spirit 2nd = 3 Iona Spider 3rd = 5 Straps 4th = 4 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Mama Nature Said | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Mama Nature Said 2nd = 2 Mitzys Chapta 3rd = 8 Yankee Parker 4th = 4 Combination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Banjo Shark | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:34 | 1st = 5 Banjo Shark 2nd = 7 File The Writ 3rd = 6 Nappo Quoted 4th = 1 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:31 | 1st = 1 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 2 Finnigans Way 3rd = 7 Jacks Missile 4th = 5 Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Motown Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Motown Kenny 2nd = 6 Premier Jet 3rd = 2 Thermal Strike 4th = 8 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Media Street | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Media Street 2nd = 5 Claretown Boris 3rd = 8 Tat Odin 4th = 6 Berridale Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bronze Gambler | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 1 Barbara Benz 3rd = 5 Gunna Wink 4th = 2 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Heza Joshin | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Heza Joshin 2nd = 8 Spinifex Fairy 3rd = 7 Robyns Chalice 4th = 2 General Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Big Black | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Big Black 2nd = 6 Bulkender 3rd = 4 Mount Brown 4th = 5 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 2 Jay Pe De 3rd = 10 Our Revenue Maker 4th = 3 My Chimera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Tyler Lee | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tyler Lee 2nd = 5 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 4 Platnium Cye 4th = 7 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Romans Legend | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Romans Legend 2nd = 6 Whitney Showgirl 4th = 2 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Haddi Bale | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Haddi Bale 2nd = 6 Raven Joe 3rd = 4 Cartwheel Chloe 4th = 1 Miss Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:58 | 2nd = 4 Izy Gold 3rd = 2 Praters Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Regal Cyndie | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:58 | 1st = 6 Regal Cyndie 2nd = 4 Izy Gold 3rd = 2 Praters Saint 4th = 8 Actualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Off The Leash | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Off The Leash 2nd = 5 Queen La Fipa 3rd = 6 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 1 Busted Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Inanna Star | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Inanna Star 2nd = 7 Wynburn Cutie 3rd = 1 Devils Gullet 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dont Kid Me | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Tullabung Betty 3rd = 8 Hesa Marlow 4th = 3 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Paulas Delight | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Paulas Delight 2nd = 4 Troy Boyce 3rd = 1 Fifty Dollar 4th = 3 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Silent Growl | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Silent Growl 2nd = 8 Byalla Boy 3rd = 1 Wonderforce 4th = 7 Rock N Roll Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Free Spirit | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Free Spirit 2nd = 2 Regal Trav 3rd = 3 Enjoy the Show 4th = 5 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Gascoigne | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Gascoigne 2nd = 4 Chew The Fat 3rd = 7 Black Bandicoot 4th = 6 Bogan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Winklee Sandy | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Winklee Sandy 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Bega 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Rose 4th = 3 Blues Clues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Glaucus | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Glaucus 2nd = 2 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 5 Allen Xander 4th = 3 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Serene Machine | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Serene Machine 2nd = 1 Liscoyle Lass 3rd = 4 Red Hot Fox 4th = 2 Chillby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Elite | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:21 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Elite 2nd = 1 Short Session 3rd = 6 Sivamet 4th = 5 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Red Calibre | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Red Calibre 2nd = 5 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 8 Magic Moonlight 4th = 4 Luca Bazooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Buckle Up Maria | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Maria 2nd = 4 Alolo Miss 3rd = 7 Juddalon 4th = 5 Buckle Up Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Madeeba | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Madeeba 2nd = 4 Ella Michelle 3rd = 8 Forever And A Day 4th = 9 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Emerley Nolen | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 4 Zipping Olga 3rd = 5 Allen Paul 4th = 8 Song And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Jockey Bale | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Jockey Bale 2nd = 2 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 10 Son Of Steve 4th = 8 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Merlot Hayze | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 20:01 | 1st = 6 Merlot Hayze 2nd = 7 Kulu Chance 3rd = 1 Small Jewel 4th = 5 Iron Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:56 | 1st = 1 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 9 Backpage Screamer 3rd = 3 Free To Air 4th = 8 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Real Simple | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Real Simple 2nd = 1 Tobiano 3rd = 10 Avatar Blaser 4th = 3 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Giant Valley | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:51 | 1st = 1 Giant Valley 2nd = 7 Silent Boloney 3rd = 4 Prancing Black 4th = 5 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Paddy Macs 2nd = 5 Amarda 3rd = 1 Yes Sarge 4th = 8 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Zipping Koda | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Koda 2nd = 9 Bushmans Billy 3rd = 1 Placid Murphy 4th = 4 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Believe In Forever | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Believe In Forever 2nd = 10 Walking Eagle 3rd = 4 Cee Vee Vee 4th = 6 Budding Bellatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Get Messi | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Get Messi 2nd = 6 Butterfly Is She 3rd = 4 Super Cesc 4th = 3 Minnie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Winsome Stride | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Winsome Stride 2nd = 6 Secret Soldier 3rd = 4 Only Us 4th = 1 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Times A Bonus | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Times A Bonus 2nd = 7 Willie Win 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 5 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Fabwik | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Fabwik 2nd = 3 Pure Ability 3rd = 7 Emerley Storm 4th = 9 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Kraken Bam Bam | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Kraken Bam Bam 2nd = 8 Woodleigh Belle 3rd = 6 Black In Town 4th = 9 San Remo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Sea Me Smile | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 12 Righteous Brother 3rd = 8 Attack On Command 4th = 10 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Runaway Love | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Runaway Love 2nd = 7 Ring Clown 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Cindy 4th = 2 Miss Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Magic Caesar | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Caesar 2nd = 8 Cantbetold 3rd = 10 Charliesandmine 4th = 3 Lindsees Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Up Time Girl | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:06 | 1st = 7 Up Time Girl 2nd = 1 Silver Timothy 3rd = 5 Zen Warrior 4th = 4 Dyna Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Annaley Rooka | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 19:02 | 1st = 6 Annaley Rooka 2nd = 7 Woodleigh Girl 3rd = 3 Tampico 4th = 1 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Mega Secret | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Mega Secret 2nd = 8 In Dee Genes 3rd = 7 Veetee Mist 4th = 5 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 See Ya Thursday | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:54 | 1st = 4 See Ya Thursday 2nd = 2 Twin One 3rd = 1 Blue Hurricane 4th = 7 Stunning Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Blastoise | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:50 | 1st = 3 Blastoise 2nd = 2 Ethics 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Pekaboo 4th = 6 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Mon Lillies | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mon Lillies 2nd = 2 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 3 Major Stare 4th = 1 Batali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Sharp Missile | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Sharp Missile 2nd = 1 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 5 Queen Dunroaming 4th = 6 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Brackenreid | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Brackenreid 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Barbie 3rd = 1 Cullen Reign 4th = 2 Terror Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:34 | 1st = 4 Little Nangar 2nd = 3 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 2 Emperor Shacoby 4th = 6 Over Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Honcho Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 4 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 9 Yesteryear 4th = 3 Sutton Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Jonny Bravo | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 1 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 6 Zafonic Express 4th = 4 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Bettors Angel | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Bettors Angel 2nd = 5 Wisedraw 3rd = 1 Imana Capri 4th = 9 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Sir Duggie 2nd = 1 Almost Black 3rd = 3 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Melegend | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Melegend 2nd = 7 Blaze Me 3rd = 9 Ingoodnik 4th = 8 Cora Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 8 Deltas Magic 3rd = 4 Dr Watson 4th = 7 On The Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Lisandros | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Lisandros 2nd = 10 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 9 Deedenuto 4th = 8 Plyometric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Zipping Shine | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:59 | 1st = 3 Zipping Shine 2nd = 2 Madam Shacoby 3rd = 10 Easy Breeze 4th = 6 Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Ton Tine | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:54 | 1st = 12 Ton Tine 2nd = 6 Mister Flair 3rd = 3 Lifes Delight 4th = 11 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 4 Mr Pendles 3rd = 6 Jacey Allen 4th = 8 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 My Apache Gold | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:44 | 1st = 4 My Apache Gold 2nd = 5 Dirty Dees 3rd = 3 Our Problem Child 4th = 2 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Nitro Blast | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Nitro Blast 2nd = 9 Hartley Hobby 3rd = 3 Bonnie Oreilly 4th = 4 Raging Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Ima Jaymar | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:35 | 1st = 6 Ima Jaymar 2nd = 2 Spitfire Tooth 3rd = 4 Bee Bee Elle 4th = 5 All Star Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Dr Summer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:32 | 1st = 4 Dr Summer 2nd = 1 Dr Paulina 3rd = 6 Merchant Prince 4th = 5 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 Rumba Queen | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Rumba Queen 2nd = 6 Can She Kiss 3rd = 7 Foxdell 4th = 9 Oh So Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Thejewelinhereye | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:28 | 1st = 9 Thejewelinhereye 2nd = 2 Flynscotsman 3rd = 3 Unexpectedvisitor 4th = 4 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 King Joey | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 King Joey 2nd = 7 Dehughes 3rd = 3 Party Host 4th = 5 Bush Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Peeks Gold | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Peeks Gold 2nd = 1 Dusty Hooroo 3rd = 2 Zipping Oaks 4th = 7 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Blue Alcatraz | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:13 | 1st = 2 Blue Alcatraz 2nd = 7 Middle Trucker 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Viewing | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:13 | 1st = 6 Viewing 2nd = 7 Middle Trucker 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:08 | 1st = 3 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 7 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 4 Watch Me Dash 4th = 1 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 2 Game Up Hardy | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Game Up Hardy 2nd = 10 Allys Reward 3rd = 5 Kalalo 4th = 1 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Razen Trouble | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Razen Trouble 2nd = 8 Cerrena 3rd = 4 Urban Tiger 4th = 3 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Almost Court | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:58 | 1st = 6 Almost Court 2nd = 9 Akiko Gold 3rd = 7 Bill N Eve 4th = 5 Tycoon Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:57 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 1 Vienna Shacoby 3rd = 4 Blitzkrieg 4th = 7 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Another Mouse | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:53 | 1st = 3 Another Mouse 2nd = 10 Dreamy Nights 3rd = 11 Oakhart 4th = 2 Enemy Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Skyfire | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Skyfire 2nd = 14 It Could Be You 3rd = 8 Monaco Countess 4th = 5 Great Alpine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Parie Shiraz | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:48 | 1st = 4 Parie Shiraz 2nd = 5 Macauliff 3rd = 8 Dr Noely 4th = 7 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 4 Crystal Glass | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Crystal Glass 2nd = 2 Iamthekey 3rd = 8 Go Wally 4th = 3 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Hartley Power | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Hartley Power 2nd = 8 Rogue Angel 3rd = 1 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 2 Missy Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Just Read My Mind | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:33 | 1st = 4 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 7 Shaka The Baker 3rd = 8 All Hail Caesar 4th = 3 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 6 Hope Ya Dont Mind | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Hope Ya Dont Mind 2nd = 4 Something Violet 3rd = 5 Northern River 4th = 9 Liberty Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Prince Syntax | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Prince Syntax 2nd = 8 Yourblueyescrying 3rd = 4 Dashing Hannah 4th = 2 Jacknice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Magic Euphoria | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Magic Euphoria 2nd = 4 Brandeen Fi 3rd = 10 Big Skeeta 4th = 2 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Naval Aviator | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:18 | 1st = 3 Naval Aviator 2nd = 5 Beach Landing 3rd = 4 Bee Seventeen 4th = 2 Fight Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Star Stealer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Star Stealer 2nd = 7 Balancing Act 3rd = 1 Kievann 4th = 4 Cash Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 Mitali Assa Vedo | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mitali Assa Vedo 2nd = 1 Old Man Sam 3rd = 7 Balius 4th = 4 Budderoo Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Speedway | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:08 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Speedway 2nd = 7 Timetable 3rd = 2 Shiwen Express 4th = 8 Breaker Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 Override | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Override 2nd = 8 Rapid Action 3rd = 4 Shes All Power 4th = 10 Visual Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Apila Moola | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Apila Moola 2nd = 8 Emilia Magic 3rd = 1 Our Echo Rose 4th = 4 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Masonjon | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:58 | 1st = 2 Masonjon 2nd = 3 Major Carlisle 3rd = 6 The Fifth Ace 4th = 1 Imtellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Henning | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Henning 2nd = 6 Vicious 3rd = 7 Written Consent 4th = 10 Runs To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Kavorka | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:50 | 1st = 10 Kavorka 2nd = 1 Tatibye 3rd = 7 Michaels Desire 4th = 3 Lovely Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Sleater | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Sleater 2nd = 4 Sienna Grand 3rd = 7 Keep em Keen 4th = 5 Zipping Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ronnies Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Flyer 2nd = 2 Liberty Sage 3rd = 4 Ninetymile Hawk 4th = 7 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Haski | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Haski 2nd = 1 Mr Walker 3rd = 6 Kissee Mee 4th = 4 Zelamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Blucifer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 Blucifer 2nd = 1 Minkas Destiny 3rd = 4 Seabrook Dill 4th = 3 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Kopi Luwak | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:35 | 1st = 1 Kopi Luwak 2nd = 2 Saycanyousee 3rd = 12 Seealla 4th = 13 Myloveforlara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Miss Joolia | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Joolia 2nd = 6 Roycey 3rd = 1 Bianmagic 4th = 3 Winston Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Trinity Kid | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Trinity Kid 2nd = 6 Shreks Capri 3rd = 3 Meehan Phil 4th = 7 Our Karzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Amber Light | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:24 | 1st = 6 Amber Light 2nd = 1 Winlock Glitzy 3rd = 2 Refero Poe 4th = 3 Leverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Novappeal | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Novappeal 2nd = 3 Topnotch Mach 3rd = 1 Waynesfirst 4th = 4 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 4 Bubbas Call | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Call 2nd = 2 Nangawooka 3rd = 9 Chloebell 4th = 7 Seductive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 7 Ostis Sprite 3rd = 3 Lucky Brew 4th = 2 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Catch The Breeze | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 5 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 2 Clementsorrell 4th = 6 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:09 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 2 Lunch Special 3rd = 7 Quistis Bale 4th = 8 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Casa De Lago | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:05 | 1st = 9 Casa De Lago 2nd = 4 Miss Excess 3rd = 6 Laras Web 4th = 8 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 6 Vigorish | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Vigorish 2nd = 12 Sonnets 3rd = 10 Paradiso Girl 4th = 8 High Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 No Fairy | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 No Fairy 2nd = 1 Cheners 3rd = 6 Wilkin 4th = 7 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Belena Bold | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Belena Bold 2nd = 5 Flowering Rose 3rd = 9 Smashing Wild 4th = 8 Exford Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Opinionated | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Opinionated 2nd = 4 Samalise 3rd = 6 Goodtime Scout 4th = 1 Redriver Grinding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 7 Youl Thrashem | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Youl Thrashem 2nd = 9 Keep Courting 3rd = 4 Buckler 4th = 6 Venator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:42 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 5 Eye Kno 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 4 Bigtime Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Miss Sporty Tara | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Sporty Tara 2nd = 3 Celebrity Look 3rd = 9 Nikalong Henry 4th = 6 Sportscard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Two Mississippi | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Two Mississippi 2nd = 1 Tanazoo 3rd = 6 Wiggle Emma 4th = 8 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Max Master | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Max Master 2nd = 7 Street Stalker 3rd = 1 Chopsticks 4th = 4 Tiffanys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Sandy | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:26 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sandy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Blast 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 2 Bigtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 7 Shes Got Bling | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Shes Got Bling 2nd = 4 Ethanicity 3rd = 2 Inch Perfect 4th = 1 Sacred Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Cronauer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Cronauer 2nd = 11 Bahgallah Bantam 3rd = 7 Sweet Design 4th = 1 Squadron Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Blue Reef | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Blue Reef 2nd = 5 Bolt Power 3rd = 8 Test Pilot 4th = 3 Clear Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 2 Cop This | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Cop This 2nd = 8 Will I Be 3rd = 1 Choconi 4th = 10 Compere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Lily | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 4 Caveman Sam 3rd = 8 Go All Lin 4th = 2 Bark Rosanowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Pure Charisma | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 14:02 | 1st = 5 Pure Charisma 2nd = 7 Milwaukee Stryder 3rd = 1 Merrywood Pearl 4th = 3 Love This Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Why Not Archie | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:59 | 1st = 10 Why Not Archie 2nd = 4 Captain Marvel 3rd = 3 Surfside Squids 4th = 6 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Invincible Rock | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Invincible Rock 2nd = 10 Girl Gone Flyin 3rd = 2 Ifaconican 4th = 7 Group Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Goldmine | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 2 Goldmine 2nd = 5 Silky Mover 3rd = 6 Admission 4th = 4 Sheoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Bucko | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Bucko 2nd = 4 Hankenstein 3rd = 6 Ming Ming 4th = 2 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 1 Atomic Knight | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Atomic Knight 2nd = 4 Solaazem 3rd = 9 Try Try Try 4th = 2 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Astrology | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Astrology 2nd = 1 All Inn Houston 3rd = 8 Last Princess 4th = 2 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 2 Equus Doro | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:35 | 1st = 2 Equus Doro 2nd = 8 Proudest Moment 3rd = 7 Lux Interior 4th = 11 Strong Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Millie Prince | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:32 | 1st = 5 Millie Prince 2nd = 8 Bigtime Serena 3rd = 2 Bigtime Logan 4th = 10 Bigtime Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Lachy | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Lachy 2nd = 5 Amazon Warrior 3rd = 2 Dynamite Jackson 4th = 4 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Crossbearer | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Crossbearer 2nd = 8 Tarcisius 3rd = 2 Just Getsem 4th = 10 Paper Kites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Oriental Runner | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Oriental Runner 2nd = 4 Bank Of Erin 3rd = 6 Our Rosemaree 4th = 3 Cheatm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 6 Fox On The Run | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Fox On The Run 2nd = 7 Mental As Anything 3rd = 8 Silent Sway 4th = 5 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Ottey | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ottey 2nd = 8 Bigtime Tomac 3rd = 3 Bigtime Fred 4th = 7 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 My Girl Margie | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 My Girl Margie 2nd = 6 Paid Too Much 3rd = 7 Dons Just Under 4th = 10 Still In Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 6 Champagne Elle | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Champagne Elle 2nd = 10 Paris Flirting 3rd = 1 Brooklands 4th = 3 Sergeant Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Daisy Lara 2nd = 8 Bigtime Blackie 3rd = 4 Hypocritical 4th = 1 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Just Curious | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:44 | 1st = 10 Just Curious 2nd = 8 Macfid Magic 3rd = 2 Macs Intention 4th = 5 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Bigtime George | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:35 | 1st = 8 Bigtime George 2nd = 4 Bigtime Bev 3rd = 3 Doosh 4th = 1 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Topaz Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Topaz Warrior 2nd = 7 Blue Fortitude 3rd = 5 Miss Peanut 4th = 10 Hardys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Wetchester | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:17 | 1st = 6 Wetchester 2nd = 3 El Hefe 3rd = 2 Bigtime Boy 4th = 9 Bigtime Moe Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Fruit Frames | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:09 | 1st = 2 Fruit Frames 2nd = 3 Tiger Sprite 3rd = 4 Sight Screen 4th = 8 Gray Grey Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Lil Diva | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 12:00 | 1st = 6 Lil Diva 2nd = 4 Bigtime Emma 3rd = 3 Kinetic Shadow 4th = 2 Minder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Pickit | ||
Mon Jan 8 2018 11:42 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Pickit 2nd = 4 Boston Powers 3rd = 3 Lucha 4th = 6 Bigtime Kendall |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000