Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Maybe Today | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 23:52 | 1st = 7 Maybe Today 2nd = 1 Fire Up Roscoe 3rd = 2 Ryders Gogo 4th = 5 Hello Im Cipher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Dashing Tiger | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 23:37 | 1st = 6 Dashing Tiger 2nd = 7 Westworth 3rd = 4 Wise Up 4th = 5 Starlight Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Black Dratta | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 23:15 | 1st = 4 Black Dratta 2nd = 6 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 2 Canutes Law 4th = 8 Spur Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Quaras Flick | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:59 | 1st = 1 Quaras Flick 2nd = 2 Showgirl Queen 3rd = 6 Annasay 4th = 5 Lyka Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Arabian Go Go | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:53 | 1st = 1 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 4 Terra Torra 3rd = 6 Adhara Steel 4th = 3 Blue Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Vee Bee Mate | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:50 | 1st = 2 Vee Bee Mate 2nd = 4 Lisa Monelli 3rd = 6 Nipper Hook 4th = 1 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Giant Valley | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:47 | 1st = 1 Giant Valley 2nd = 2 Feelin Seedy 3rd = 3 Crazy Wolf 4th = 6 Medium Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Hightan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:44 | 1st = 2 Hightan 2nd = 6 Seaside Shuffle 3rd = 1 Dyna Eva 4th = 5 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Peta Gledhill | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:38 | 1st = 6 Peta Gledhill 2nd = 1 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 8 Alpha Themis 4th = 2 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 West On Nessy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:35 | 1st = 2 West On Nessy 2nd = 6 Sweet As Fate 3rd = 1 Sunset Echo 4th = 3 Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Melodys Daughter | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:34 | 1st = 2 Melodys Daughter 2nd = 1 Cornwall Classic 3rd = 4 Forest Force 4th = 5 The Last Parisian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Kim Run Fast | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:32 | 1st = 6 Kim Run Fast 2nd = 4 Princess Bolt 3rd = 2 Mount Ginini 4th = 3 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Loco Queen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:29 | 1st = 8 Loco Queen 2nd = 5 Lily Lola 3rd = 7 Dinga Bell 4th = 1 Our Magic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Magic Vi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:26 | 1st = 4 Magic Vi 2nd = 1 Yappy Allen 3rd = 3 Got My Way 4th = 6 Sway Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Mahoney Miss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:23 | 1st = 2 Mahoney Miss 2nd = 5 Spokane Flick 3rd = 3 Sparkling Jewel 4th = 4 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Steal A Kiss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:20 | 1st = 3 Steal A Kiss 2nd = 7 Infrared Star 3rd = 6 First Fire 4th = 1 And You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Too Dardy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:17 | 1st = 3 Too Dardy 2nd = 4 Hart View Dicky 3rd = 1 Yankee Parker 4th = 5 Lady Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Gascoigne | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:14 | 1st = 4 Gascoigne 2nd = 2 Nino De Oro 3rd = 1 Cannon Run 4th = 8 Winsome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:11 | 1st = 6 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 5 Zoned In 3rd = 2 Woosha 4th = 1 Hot Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:08 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 5 Black Spring 3rd = 3 Phils Green 4th = 1 Pirates Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Annie Lava | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:05 | 1st = 3 Annie Lava 2nd = 8 Fat Rhino 3rd = 1 Light The Track 4th = 6 Its A Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Viking Vince | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:02 | 1st = 4 Viking Vince 2nd = 1 Hey Aaron 3rd = 2 Lochin Good 4th = 9 Make A Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Lifeplusten | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lifeplusten 2nd = 2 Cora Jaccka 3rd = 3 Serene Change 4th = 9 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:58 | 1st = 2 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 7 Loch Freddie 3rd = 5 Codrington Kid 4th = 1 Call Me Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Ominous Warning | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:55 | 1st = 1 Ominous Warning 2nd = 7 Zipping Buster 3rd = 2 Kraken Witch 4th = 3 Little Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Ay Are Bee | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ay Are Bee 2nd = 1 Joys Fancy 3rd = 8 Reincarnate 4th = 4 Fancy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Country Psycho | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:49 | 1st = 10 Country Psycho 2nd = 8 Apache Dream 3rd = 6 Alarming Betty 4th = 2 Cinder Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:46 | 1st = 2 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 3 Miss Blue 3rd = 4 Hows It Scary 4th = 6 Ashy Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:45 | 2nd = 1 Oneofthelads 3rd = 5 Doesntshefeelgood 4th = 7 Borders Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Platinum Revolution | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:45 | 1st = 2 Platinum Revolution 2nd = 1 Oneofthelads 3rd = 5 Doesntshefeelgood 4th = 7 Borders Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Big Casey | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:43 | 1st = 2 Big Casey 2nd = 8 Aston Marshall 3rd = 1 Come On Loopy 4th = 7 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:40 | 1st = 6 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 4 Degani 3rd = 8 Shadale 4th = 7 Oakvale Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:37 | 1st = 3 Wise Misty 2nd = 7 Its Dyllan 3rd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 5 Maurice Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Chief Long Face | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:34 | 1st = 2 Chief Long Face 2nd = 4 Taxing 3rd = 6 You Rippa Pippa 4th = 1 Petey Baqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Jazz Diva | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:31 | 1st = 8 Jazz Diva 2nd = 5 Its A Kuri 3rd = 2 Charos Fedorenko 4th = 7 Dandalup Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Our Little Actress | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:30 | 1st = 1 Our Little Actress 2nd = 6 Artistic Claire 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen 4th = 9 Stonebridge Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Rafi Rose | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:28 | 1st = 1 Rafi Rose 2nd = 8 Jugungal Queen 3rd = 4 Red Brae 4th = 2 Supercity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Foxbird De Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:25 | 1st = 3 Foxbird De Kahn 2nd = 5 Miss Paw Paw 3rd = 7 Toey Rocket 4th = 4 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Meehan Sox | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:22 | 1st = 1 Meehan Sox 2nd = 4 Mr Arjay 3rd = 6 Croydon Boys 4th = 2 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Deliver | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:19 | 1st = 6 Deliver 2nd = 2 Oronsay 3rd = 8 Dyna Patty 4th = 3 Ace Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Martinson | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:15 | 1st = 10 Martinson 2nd = 1 Great Rainbow 3rd = 3 King Fisher 4th = 4 Sophies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Common Ground | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:13 | 1st = 6 Common Ground 2nd = 7 Fernando Blaster 3rd = 1 Wildash Jazzy 4th = 5 Wazza Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Maunganui Magic | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:10 | 1st = 8 Maunganui Magic 2nd = 1 Little Lotta 3rd = 3 Ringcraft 4th = 2 Half A Minya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Dig Deep Flash | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:07 | 1st = 3 Dig Deep Flash 2nd = 4 Latitude Zero 3rd = 6 Jenny From Block 4th = 1 Crumps Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Wheels Up | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:04 | 1st = 5 Wheels Up 2nd = 6 Rapanui Revival 3rd = 10 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 4 Havin A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Causenfriction | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 21:00 | 1st = 4 Causenfriction 2nd = 2 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 7 Hard Rock Shannon 4th = 1 Shark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Fabwik | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:58 | 1st = 3 Fabwik 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Swade 3rd = 6 Game Face 4th = 8 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 2 Aston Utah 3rd = 7 Milky Jones 4th = 5 Kiss Me Razley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Painted Picture | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:52 | 1st = 2 Painted Picture 2nd = 3 Irish Ripple 3rd = 4 Galway Johann 4th = 1 Kendall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Valhalla Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:49 | 1st = 8 Valhalla Girl 2nd = 1 Master Winslow 3rd = 7 Thomeli Skip 4th = 3 Calcaneal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Gamblers Loot | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:47 | 1st = 6 Gamblers Loot 2nd = 7 Redhead Relton 3rd = 1 Innocent Holly 4th = 4 Walla Wuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Rollin With Holly | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:45 | 1st = 4 Rollin With Holly 2nd = 1 Mist You 3rd = 2 Smoking Zak 4th = 5 Bara Halley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Slick Gus | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:43 | 1st = 1 Slick Gus 2nd = 5 Mount Murray 3rd = 2 Regal Riches 4th = 3 Secret Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Eedee Keepsake | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:37 | 1st = 2 Eedee Keepsake 2nd = 4 Emerley Storm 3rd = 3 Lucys Quest 4th = 5 Unique Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Wharfies Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:34 | 1st = 1 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 3 Saetta 3rd = 7 Loch Tight 4th = 2 Dyna Alia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Loyola Golf | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:30 | 1st = 8 Loyola Golf 2nd = 4 Fire House Rock 3rd = 3 Keayang Sandy 4th = 7 Prettypud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Regal Topaz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:28 | 1st = 7 Regal Topaz 2nd = 1 Oxley One 3rd = 6 Rasheda 4th = 2 Regal Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:25 | 1st = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 5 Ace Ventura 3rd = 7 Charlie Cockatoo 4th = 2 Shark Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Durama Lady | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:22 | 1st = 2 Durama Lady 2nd = 1 Little Nation 3rd = 4 My Boy Bean 4th = 6 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Santa Claws | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:19 | 1st = 2 Santa Claws 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Dawnie 3rd = 7 Fink Racer 4th = 5 Monahan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:15 | 1st = 7 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 2 Everything Happens 3rd = 1 Ohoka Royal 4th = 6 Bettor To Be Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Destini Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:13 | 1st = 3 Destini Rocket 2nd = 4 Nations 3rd = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 2 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Matty Mateusz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:10 | 1st = 5 Matty Mateusz 2nd = 7 Bold 3rd = 4 Vrontios 4th = 3 Cadalora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Infrared Lad | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:07 | 1st = 1 Infrared Lad 2nd = 3 Ebony Mist 3rd = 4 Double Gee 4th = 5 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Lektra Viki | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:04 | 1st = 1 Lektra Viki 2nd = 6 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 4 Flying Action 4th = 7 My Mandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Stormfly | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 20:00 | 1st = 1 Stormfly 2nd = 2 Celebrita 3rd = 7 Badlands Ginger 4th = 6 El Comandante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:58 | 1st = 2 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 7 Velocity Liberty 3rd = 8 Comatose 4th = 5 Sammy Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Frunesco | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:55 | 1st = 3 Frunesco 2nd = 1 Muppet 3rd = 9 Our Arjedar 4th = 7 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Zipping Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zipping Rocket 2nd = 6 Victa Charlie 3rd = 2 Mclaren Stardust 4th = 1 Abigarrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Prancing Turbo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:49 | 1st = 3 Prancing Turbo 2nd = 2 Rock Johnson 3rd = 6 Nike Viper 4th = 1 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:45 | 2nd = 4 Burning Rubber 3rd = 3 Novak 4th = 6 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 The Red Moon Rising | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:45 | 1st = 5 The Red Moon Rising 2nd = 4 Burning Rubber 3rd = 3 Novak 4th = 6 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hay Billy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:43 | 1st = 1 Hay Billy 2nd = 2 Pyro Bob 3rd = 6 Kealoah 4th = 4 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Lightning Ben | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:40 | 1st = 7 Lightning Ben 2nd = 3 Destini Cowboy 3rd = 1 Selfless 4th = 4 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:37 | 1st = 1 Awesome Danny 2nd = 6 Keno Jake 3rd = 3 Snooker 4th = 4 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Evs Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:34 | 1st = 2 Evs Girl 2nd = 3 Wind Waker 3rd = 8 Zoras Fountain 4th = 7 Flash Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:30 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 7 Three Strikes Mach 3rd = 8 Pattys Angel 4th = 1 Will And Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Red Rock | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:28 | 1st = 6 Red Rock 2nd = 1 Springvale Diva 3rd = 2 Bam Bam Johnny 4th = 8 Stitch em Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Hartley Kris | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:25 | 1st = 4 Hartley Kris 2nd = 2 Blistering 3rd = 7 May Haze 4th = 1 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Midnight Hussler | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:22 | 1st = 2 Midnight Hussler 2nd = 3 Faraday 3rd = 1 Lulumon 4th = 7 Warpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Coronary Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:19 | 1st = 1 Coronary Cloud 2nd = 3 Ebonnie 3rd = 2 Son Of Betty 4th = 5 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Mister H | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:15 | 1st = 3 Mister H 2nd = 5 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 10 Urban Girl 4th = 1 Sheltonschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Doppler Effect | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:13 | 1st = 7 Doppler Effect 2nd = 8 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 2 Oimby Allen 4th = 3 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Querencia | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:10 | 1st = 2 Querencia 2nd = 7 Lektra Theory 3rd = 6 Max Pick 4th = 1 Cut Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Say Hi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:07 | 1st = 1 Say Hi 2nd = 4 Mrs Flintstone 3rd = 2 Bobbie Cristalle 4th = 3 Leprechaun Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 No Vacancy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:04 | 1st = 1 No Vacancy 2nd = 7 Zero To Hero 3rd = 5 Mepunga Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Pilot Pete | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pilot Pete 2nd = 5 The George 3rd = 2 Parisian Ruler 4th = 10 Aintnooilpainting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 13 Light Up Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:57 | 1st = 13 Light Up Vegas 2nd = 4 Bold Sam 3rd = 8 Rangerzane 4th = 6 Flying Fero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dixie Louise | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:53 | 1st = 1 Dixie Louise 2nd = 9 Who What Where 3rd = 3 Velocity Melinka 4th = 5 Wazza Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Sams A Blast | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:45 | 1st = 7 Sams A Blast 2nd = 4 Major Lucky 3rd = 1 Jays Cash 4th = 8 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Seal the Deal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:41 | 1st = 1 Seal the Deal 2nd = 7 Spearhead 3rd = 6 Fireball Friday 4th = 3 Itching To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Senor Marina | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:31 | 1st = 7 Senor Marina 2nd = 3 Armatree Kaycee 3rd = 8 Burst On 4th = 1 Vukic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Salesman | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:25 | 1st = 2 Salesman 2nd = 9 Esprit Light 3rd = 6 Prickles 4th = 4 Escaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Tiki Monteya | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:22 | 1st = 1 Tiki Monteya 2nd = 7 Zipping Jerry 3rd = 4 Devils Cartel 4th = 6 Aussie Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Celestial Action | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:18 | 1st = 3 Celestial Action 2nd = 4 Bigtime Autumn 3rd = 7 Scooters Rose 4th = 8 Bigtime Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 6 Our Jimmie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:13 | 1st = 6 Our Jimmie 2nd = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 7 Duke Jujon 4th = 4 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Armatree On Fire | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:10 | 1st = 8 Armatree On Fire 2nd = 3 Jetts Champion 3rd = 4 Bago Gem 4th = 6 Chevy Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Star Play | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:05 | 1st = 3 Star Play 2nd = 4 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 5 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 10 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Hawkie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 18:02 | 1st = 6 Hawkie 2nd = 3 Zipping Eleanor 3rd = 2 Nimble Jackson 4th = 7 Expresso Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Pete | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:59 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Pete 2nd = 8 Bigtime Roll 3rd = 7 Bigtime Steve 4th = 4 Lunch Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Power To Wyn | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:55 | 1st = 2 Power To Wyn 2nd = 5 Supreme Style 3rd = 8 Swizzle Sticka 4th = 7 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Samba Rio | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:50 | 1st = 4 Samba Rio 2nd = 12 Arnhem Beauty 3rd = 8 Going Grey 4th = 2 Mexican Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Royal Charlotte | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:42 | 1st = 11 Royal Charlotte 2nd = 10 Zephiane 3rd = 13 Zarem 4th = 1 Majestic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Smile Good | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:38 | 1st = 4 Smile Good 2nd = 7 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 3 Makosa 4th = 2 Fair Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Tears | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:34 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Tears 2nd = 2 Tysons Quest 3rd = 5 Natures Gent 4th = 7 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Its All Go | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:22 | 1st = 1 Its All Go 2nd = 7 Farrahfowler 3rd = 4 Spondooley 4th = 2 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 3 Linton Shard | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:22 | 1st = 3 Linton Shard 2nd = 8 Abiento 3rd = 11 Sweeney Todd 4th = 9 American Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Leonardo Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:19 | 1st = 5 Leonardo Pearl 2nd = 1 Screaming Chop 3rd = 3 Clark Road 4th = 6 Avatar Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Kahuna | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:15 | 1st = 1 Kahuna 2nd = 7 Zooks 3rd = 8 Tokarev 4th = 5 Roscommon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Fantastic Teddy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:12 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Teddy 2nd = 7 Macey Baxter 3rd = 1 Agent Anna 4th = 6 Breed Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Bettor Be The Bomb | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:07 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be The Bomb 2nd = 1 Village Skipper 3rd = 11 Irish Player 4th = 10 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Final Verdict | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:04 | 1st = 4 Final Verdict 2nd = 6 Who Ha 3rd = 7 Miss Elsie 4th = 3 Fontezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Typhoon Rubi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 17:00 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Rubi 2nd = 7 Gangika 3rd = 3 Spare Change 4th = 1 High Hopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Mia | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:56 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 8 Bigtime Wendle 3rd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 2 Its A Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Flying Pierro | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Pierro 2nd = 6 Deelbraka 3rd = 7 Flying Mojo 4th = 1 Baanone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Golden Year | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:49 | 1st = 5 Golden Year 2nd = 1 Kearney Lane 3rd = 3 Invite Only 4th = 2 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 4 Fun In The Dark | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:47 | 1st = 4 Fun In The Dark 2nd = 8 Di Caprio 3rd = 1 Pauls Verdict 4th = 3 Glengarry Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Bondurant | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:45 | 1st = 2 Bondurant 2nd = 1 Umatilla 3rd = 8 Zipping Hector 4th = 7 Num Chuck Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Exceedingly Kool | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:40 | 1st = 1 Exceedingly Kool 2nd = 3 Flying One More 3rd = 6 Dancing Diva 4th = 4 Fine N Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Sozins Noir | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:39 | 1st = 7 Sozins Noir 2nd = 5 Rapper Tilly 3rd = 6 Zara Zara 4th = 4 Running Freer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Bullys Delight | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:34 | 1st = 5 Bullys Delight 2nd = 9 Idle Times 3rd = 8 Divine Diva 4th = 6 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Made Me Shiver | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:30 | 1st = 7 Made Me Shiver 2nd = 8 Rock Dove 3rd = 5 Chapoutier 4th = 2 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Easy Sloy Boy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:27 | 1st = 3 Easy Sloy Boy 2nd = 1 Fab In Black 3rd = 7 Classy Platter 4th = 6 Destry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Acacia | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:24 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Acacia 2nd = 1 Bigtime Leads 3rd = 3 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 4 Cossie Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Hemsted | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:20 | 1st = 3 Hemsted 2nd = 10 My Demetra 3rd = 9 Georgina Gold 4th = 4 Kentford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Elms Creek | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:14 | 1st = 6 Elms Creek 2nd = 1 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 8 Epirus Boy 4th = 9 Ritchie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 13 Samskara | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:12 | 1st = 13 Samskara 2nd = 10 Onedin Reign 3rd = 1 Spot On 4th = 9 Gore Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Red Hot Dream | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:10 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Dream 2nd = 8 Shebas Ruby 3rd = 2 Go Fifty Seven 4th = 7 Mikes Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 More Than A Song | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:05 | 1st = 4 More Than A Song 2nd = 3 Tuscan Falls 3rd = 1 Sporting Page 4th = 2 Rivariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Sir Duggie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sir Duggie 2nd = 4 Kathlee 3rd = 5 Als Apprentice 4th = 6 Cawbourne Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Gin Atomic | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 16:00 | 1st = 9 Gin Atomic 2nd = 1 Muccino 3rd = 8 Spudfest 4th = 4 Avoid The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Needabacardi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:54 | 1st = 1 Needabacardi 2nd = 7 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 6 Armchair Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Rocket Man | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:49 | 1st = 3 Rocket Man 2nd = 6 Aurora Prince 3rd = 1 Silent Queen 4th = 8 King Of Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Talker | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:46 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Golden Pixel 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 5 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Musume | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:45 | 1st = 5 Musume 2nd = 4 Micks New Chick 3rd = 8 Chicansalade 4th = 1 Im A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Train Wreck | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:40 | 1st = 7 Train Wreck 2nd = 1 Drunk Artist 3rd = 9 Justa Dale 4th = 10 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Kotare Costa | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:36 | 1st = 5 Kotare Costa 2nd = 10 La Bella Vita 3rd = 9 The Dude 4th = 6 Demeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 12 Te Quiera | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:34 | 1st = 12 Te Quiera 2nd = 4 Liam 3rd = 10 Mowenna 4th = 1 Qashqai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Miss Adequate | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Adequate 2nd = 2 Mieszko 3rd = 6 Cadabra 4th = 1 Millie The Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:28 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Pearl 2nd = 5 Bacon My Heart 3rd = 4 White Comet 4th = 8 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Red Facets | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:25 | 1st = 11 Red Facets 2nd = 6 Cinematography 3rd = 5 Bask In Glory 4th = 4 Hologram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Cantbetold | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:20 | 1st = 5 Cantbetold 2nd = 4 Andrew Jay 3rd = 2 Artchiever Chapel 4th = 3 Cheeky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 En Soie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:17 | 1st = 5 En Soie 2nd = 12 Grande Amici 3rd = 13 Kiwianna 4th = 15 Mr Bazamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Superior Sam | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:14 | 1st = 3 Superior Sam 2nd = 2 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 7 Chloe Crumpet 4th = 8 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Jetty | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:11 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jetty 2nd = 8 Bigtime Maci 3rd = 1 Billys Churn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Sheriff | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:10 | 1st = 6 Sheriff 2nd = 10 The Patrician 3rd = 8 Cosimo 4th = 4 Misteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Tiggerlong Eve | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Eve 2nd = 7 Another Pinch 3rd = 9 Oldmate Everest 4th = 8 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Ominous Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:03 | 1st = 5 Ominous Flyer 2nd = 4 Dont Ark With Me 3rd = 7 Taffy Boy 4th = 1 The Linemaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Take After Me | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:02 | 1st = 3 Take After Me 2nd = 15 Well Meet Again 3rd = 13 Momentous 4th = 9 Zsa Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Storm Train | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 15:00 | 1st = 8 Storm Train 2nd = 1 Americaneer 3rd = 4 Coherence 4th = 6 Like You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 3 Trudeau | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:57 | 1st = 3 Trudeau 2nd = 1 Why Me 3rd = 8 Son Of Surf 4th = 4 Perfidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Superior Indi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:54 | 1st = 2 Superior Indi 2nd = 3 Cullquin Bomber 3rd = 7 Cataleya 4th = 5 Unexplainable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Bremner | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:53 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Bremner 2nd = 8 Bigtime Honey 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Moss 4th = 2 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Rising Boom | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:50 | 1st = 3 Rising Boom 2nd = 2 Jack Reacher 3rd = 5 Craiglea Celerio 4th = 7 Arte Et Marte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Mikoney Courage | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mikoney Courage 2nd = 3 Aurore 3rd = 9 At West Point 4th = 4 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Fazioli | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:42 | 1st = 4 Fazioli 2nd = 12 Scomadi 3rd = 13 Western Girl 4th = 5 Sir Aglovale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Lika Pebble | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:39 | 1st = 4 Lika Pebble 2nd = 5 Master Kinloch 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dolly 4th = 3 Snooker Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Myprayer | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:35 | 1st = 5 Myprayer 2nd = 4 Judge Judi 3rd = 10 Genoveffa 4th = 2 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Stompem | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:32 | 1st = 3 Stompem 2nd = 12 Corena Lea 3rd = 15 Extra Guinness 4th = 14 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Goldifox | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:30 | 1st = 12 Goldifox 2nd = 3 Living The Dream 3rd = 10 Tower Road 4th = 2 Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Knocka Feller | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:27 | 1st = 8 Knocka Feller 2nd = 6 Runnin Rampage 3rd = 2 Blokes Advice 4th = 1 Twenty Tamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Gotothemoon | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:25 | 1st = 6 Gotothemoon 2nd = 10 My Ultimate Joe 3rd = 7 Groovy Miss Annie 4th = 1 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 7 Tomm Jones | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:22 | 1st = 7 Tomm Jones 2nd = 2 Accidental Offside 3rd = 3 Secret Power 4th = 6 Nowhere Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Good Pal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:16 | 1st = 8 Good Pal 2nd = 2 Card Player 3rd = 3 Haila Kihael 4th = 1 Volkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Supplements | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:10 | 1st = 2 Supplements 2nd = 4 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 3 Classy Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 True Enough | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:07 | 1st = 5 True Enough 2nd = 9 Rondinella 3rd = 7 Valante 4th = 8 Mazzuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Superior Chase | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:04 | 1st = 3 Superior Chase 2nd = 4 Wazza Hawk 3rd = 2 Miss Booming 4th = 1 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Clifden Clowers | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:01 | 1st = 6 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 3 Lisa Marie P 3rd = 5 Unique Marshall 4th = 1 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Augusta Hussy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 14:00 | 1st = 4 Augusta Hussy 2nd = 2 Iambifier 3rd = 1 Clever George 4th = 6 Colonial Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Rockin Swanny | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:57 | 1st = 3 Rockin Swanny 2nd = 7 Milady Hope 3rd = 8 Blue Jedi 4th = 4 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Happy Seventy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:55 | 1st = 1 Happy Seventy 2nd = 6 Tiomo 3rd = 5 Emshalky 4th = 2 Single Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Jenuflection | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:50 | 1st = 7 Jenuflection 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Promise 3rd = 1 Mybella Rose 4th = 5 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 1 Hoofbeat | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:47 | 1st = 1 Hoofbeat 2nd = 3 Zakynthos 3rd = 7 Plowshare 4th = 2 Perfecto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Eye Got It | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:44 | 1st = 7 Eye Got It 2nd = 2 Jet Blaster 3rd = 3 Vitaliser 4th = 4 Buck The Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Betternbetter | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:38 | 1st = 3 Betternbetter 2nd = 5 Tidal Surge 3rd = 9 Messerati 4th = 4 Titan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Angrys Tattoo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:35 | 1st = 1 Angrys Tattoo 2nd = 5 Legendary Lao 3rd = 3 Dyna Khloe 4th = 6 Mystic Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Matai Minky | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:32 | 1st = 3 Matai Minky 2nd = 6 Magical Mellissa 3rd = 12 My Mate Ben 4th = 9 Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Better Harden Up | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:30 | 1st = 2 Better Harden Up 2nd = 3 Favourite Things 3rd = 5 La Tene 4th = 4 Inzaghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Morrie Ock | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:27 | 1st = 1 Morrie Ock 2nd = 4 Its Destinys Child 3rd = 3 Acutus 4th = 7 Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Serious Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:24 | 1st = 7 Serious Bolt 2nd = 5 Leica Cali King 3rd = 1 Challis Magic 4th = 4 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cash A Roo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:20 | 1st = 4 Cash A Roo 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 6 Hankenstein 4th = 1 Opawa Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Dress Rehearsal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:20 | 1st = 3 Dress Rehearsal 2nd = 1 My Kings Counsel 3rd = 2 Porky Pies 4th = 5 Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 The Tiger Army | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:18 | 1st = 6 The Tiger Army 2nd = 2 Youaremy Sunshine 3rd = 5 Belladonna Girl 4th = 1 Nandaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Lofty Smith | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:17 | 1st = 4 Lofty Smith 2nd = 1 Show Business 3rd = 3 Crazy Kylie 4th = 8 Dyna Chie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Little Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:15 | 1st = 5 Little Bolt 2nd = 8 Future Fun 3rd = 7 Molliguanna 4th = 1 Immys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 5 Hiho | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:12 | 1st = 5 Hiho 2nd = 9 The Selection 3rd = 2 Final Savings 4th = 7 Nasheeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Outta My Depth | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:09 | 1st = 3 Outta My Depth 2nd = 4 Superior Bont 3rd = 2 Ryder Sir 4th = 7 Almapa Gallucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:03 | 1st = 2 Botany Cold 2nd = 1 Flower Bomb 3rd = 7 Fiery Affair 4th = 3 Chitina Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Axels A Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 13:01 | 1st = 8 Axels A Rebel 2nd = 5 Be Perfect 3rd = 2 Ashby Kay 4th = 6 Charli Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Proven Neb | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:58 | 1st = 5 Proven Neb 2nd = 6 Trouble Brewing 3rd = 2 Tat Warby 4th = 4 Blue Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Foreigner | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:57 | 1st = 2 Foreigner 2nd = 6 Zsa Zara 3rd = 10 Excite 4th = 16 Champagne Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Ardrossan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:52 | 1st = 2 Ardrossan 2nd = 8 Dama Zorro 3rd = 7 Bravissimo 4th = 5 Pink Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Stars And Lights | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:49 | 1st = 5 Stars And Lights 2nd = 4 Lady Emerald 3rd = 1 All Inn Misshap 4th = 8 Mia Tesoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Dyna Wazza | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:45 | 1st = 4 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 5 Dyna Dave 3rd = 2 Avenger Bale 4th = 3 Eyrewell Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Racing Boots | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:42 | 1st = 6 Racing Boots 2nd = 2 Ima Fab 3rd = 1 Highly Delighted 4th = 9 Have A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 3 Letsbringiton | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:37 | 1st = 3 Letsbringiton 2nd = 8 Lady Byron 3rd = 4 Coup Dreamwood 4th = 5 Mossy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Macs Model | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:35 | 1st = 5 Macs Model 2nd = 3 Sycamore Lou Lou 3rd = 6 Zipping Spud 4th = 7 Jackie Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Blue Squirrel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:31 | 1st = 1 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 8 Eggeb Mai 3rd = 2 Starface 4th = 6 Courage Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:26 | 1st = 2 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 1 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 8 Dizzy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Laras Double | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:23 | 1st = 1 Laras Double 2nd = 7 Supa Pass 3rd = 4 Paprika 4th = 5 Bluestone Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:20 | 1st = 7 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 1 Zipping Stan 3rd = 2 Shifter Magic 4th = 3 Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Breezon | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:17 | 1st = 6 Breezon 2nd = 3 I Am Gracie 3rd = 4 Emerald Amour 4th = 2 Virtuoso Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Well Armed | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:14 | 1st = 8 Well Armed 2nd = 5 Challis Annie 3rd = 2 Lady Mikado 4th = 1 Fruit Frames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Mina Allen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:11 | 1st = 2 Mina Allen 2nd = 1 Hard Questions 3rd = 9 Opawa Abbie Joy 4th = 5 Bertie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Mike Wazowski | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:08 | 1st = 5 Mike Wazowski 2nd = 8 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 6 Baelfire 4th = 1 Coco Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Golden Shiraz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:05 | 1st = 1 Golden Shiraz 2nd = 5 Jerra Lilly 3rd = 4 Pure Cool Titan 4th = 6 Emgee Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 4 Dermot | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 12:02 | 1st = 4 Dermot 2nd = 2 Beam Me Up Scotty 3rd = 1 Raise You Five 4th = 9 Hard But Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 More Donuts | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:57 | 1st = 7 More Donuts 2nd = 6 Aston Veloci 3rd = 4 Supraspinatus 4th = 8 Going In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Shanly Star | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:52 | 1st = 1 Shanly Star 2nd = 8 Ming Ming 3rd = 4 Special Affair 4th = 2 Cosmic Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Come On Emmaline | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:48 | 1st = 1 Come On Emmaline 2nd = 8 Tat James 3rd = 2 Krupa 4th = 3 Ice Cold Yug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Ventura | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:42 | 1st = 1 Ventura 2nd = 4 Iffraajinator 3rd = 2 General Sherman 4th = 3 Lucky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Curt Lee | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:39 | 1st = 3 Curt Lee 2nd = 1 Superior Primo 3rd = 7 Buck Tooth Bling 4th = 8 Shirdale Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Nelso Allen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:35 | 1st = 1 Nelso Allen 2nd = 3 Ketchikan Kim 3rd = 8 Edge Of Town 4th = 5 Sunlit Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Rave On | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:32 | 1st = 8 Rave On 2nd = 6 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 7 Moon Phase 4th = 2 Slingshot Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 5 Yamato Nadeshiko | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:27 | 1st = 5 Yamato Nadeshiko 2nd = 4 Thought That 3rd = 7 Teddytwinkletoes 4th = 3 Kilowatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Homebush Tasha | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:17 | 1st = 5 Homebush Tasha 2nd = 1 Dunk It 3rd = 3 Opawa Brad 4th = 2 Boston Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Kraken Bam Bam | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:12 | 1st = 6 Kraken Bam Bam 2nd = 7 La Vagabonde 3rd = 8 Yoda 4th = 5 El Donberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 14 Maison Roxanne | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 11:07 | 1st = 14 Maison Roxanne 2nd = 12 Elle Cee 3rd = 1 Monaco 4th = 13 The Flying Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Wildebeest | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:58 | 1st = 5 Wildebeest 2nd = 3 Jitterbug Jewel 3rd = 4 Replica Rango 4th = 2 Lisas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Murray Mojito | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:50 | 1st = 1 Murray Mojito 2nd = 6 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 2 April Jay 4th = 5 Mahjong Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Umbridge Bale | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:41 | 1st = 9 Umbridge Bale 2nd = 3 Jealous Affair 3rd = 6 Zefside 4th = 4 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 6 Naval Fleet | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:32 | 1st = 6 Naval Fleet 2nd = 2 Speedy Meady 3rd = 13 Spoil Sport 4th = 17 Kinshasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Damnation | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:28 | 1st = 1 Damnation 2nd = 4 Mogo Jet 3rd = 6 Kraken Doll 4th = 7 Tammin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Fired Up Jed | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:23 | 1st = 6 Fired Up Jed 2nd = 5 Torpedo Tuck 3rd = 3 Business Ethics 4th = 4 Opawa Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dingle Bay | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:10 | 1st = 3 Dingle Bay 2nd = 5 Janray Lucky One 3rd = 8 Midnight Bling 4th = 7 Swahili Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Ring Clown | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 10:06 | 1st = 2 Ring Clown 2nd = 7 Mertz 3rd = 1 Smash Bomber 4th = 4 Homebush Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Gray Grey Goose | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 9:50 | 1st = 7 Gray Grey Goose 2nd = 8 Kraken Courage 3rd = 1 Crymelon You Cro 4th = 6 Little Red Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Sacre Bleu | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 9:30 | 1st = 6 Sacre Bleu 2nd = 4 Mr Vinnie 3rd = 8 Too Easy Jack 4th = 2 Double Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 She Can Party | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 1:04 | 1st = 3 She Can Party 2nd = 4 Hank Gundi 3rd = 2 Gigawatt 4th = 6 Hold It Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Triple Crown Blu | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 0:49 | 1st = 1 Triple Crown Blu 2nd = 7 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 5 Krusty Monelli 4th = 8 Lady Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Clooney | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 0:30 | 1st = 8 Clooney 2nd = 1 Aysum Black 3rd = 6 Hello Issy 4th = 2 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Zoom Tux | ||
Thu Jan 3 2019 0:15 | 1st = 5 Zoom Tux 2nd = 2 Runaway Love 3rd = 8 Go Gettem Jingle 4th = 7 Apache Gundi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000