Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 7 Classic Air | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:55 | 1st = 7 Classic Air 2nd = 8 Letthefunbegin 3rd = 4 Gammy Cougar 4th = 3 Fear Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Gas | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Gas 2nd = 6 Winlock Banking 3rd = 7 All The Rave 4th = 5 Regazzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Always Arjay | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:40 | 1st = 8 Always Arjay 2nd = 2 Carrera Mach 3rd = 9 Bettor Not Bitter 4th = 5 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Ox | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:36 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Ox 2nd = 2 Nandos Thunder 3rd = 8 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 10 West On Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 1 Emjay Twenty Three | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:25 | 1st = 1 Emjay Twenty Three 2nd = 6 Rum Delight 3rd = 10 Pay Me Cullen 4th = 9 Budd Sidewinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Quaras Emma | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:21 | 1st = 2 Quaras Emma 2nd = 10 Jades Blade 3rd = 4 Max Profit 4th = 3 West On Augie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:15 | 1st = 3 Maczaffair 2nd = 6 Liberty Rose 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Gabbana 4th = 9 Lady De La Renta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Super Spolly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 23:08 | 1st = 7 Super Spolly 2nd = 3 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 6 Tinderella 4th = 1 Vienna Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:57 | 1st = 1 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 8 Spitting Venom 3rd = 7 Dusty Mac 4th = 2 Sketchy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Jebrynah Helios | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:53 | 1st = 6 Jebrynah Helios 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 1 Rose Rose 4th = 2 Snoop A Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 9 Captain Proud | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:52 | 1st = 9 Captain Proud 2nd = 7 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 8 The Trilogy 4th = 5 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Lost Love | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:45 | 1st = 4 Lost Love 2nd = 9 Quick Session 3rd = 3 Cosmic Moments 4th = 7 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:40 | 1st = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 7 Tenno Sho 3rd = 4 The Male Model 4th = 5 Ton Tine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:38 | 1st = 1 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 8 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 6 Super Serena 4th = 2 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Baileys Banjo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:35 | 1st = 5 Baileys Banjo 2nd = 1 Angel Fever 3rd = 6 Amberzone 4th = 3 Nagoa Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Westdale Prince | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:32 | 1st = 1 Westdale Prince 2nd = 8 Projectile 3rd = 7 Fabs Gem 4th = 6 Eiger Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Iona Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:30 | 1st = 4 Iona Diamond 2nd = 1 Takinover 3rd = 5 Choisir Damour 4th = 3 Im Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 White Cynder | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:28 | 1st = 7 White Cynder 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 6 Star Boy 4th = 2 Lektra Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Henwood Bay | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:25 | 1st = 1 Henwood Bay 2nd = 3 Kione Kaviar 3rd = 5 Bledisloe 4th = 6 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 On The Avenue | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:25 | 1st = 2 On The Avenue 2nd = 7 Mollified 3rd = 8 Tombstone Boy 4th = 6 Love Me Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 3 Shadow Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:22 | 1st = 3 Shadow Pearl 2nd = 6 Rio Rose 3rd = 8 Bundaburra Ralph 4th = 2 Arlee Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Steel Screens | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:20 | 1st = 9 Steel Screens 2nd = 11 In The Moment 3rd = 8 Fire Safe 4th = 3 Ayejayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Jebrynah | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:18 | 1st = 7 Jebrynah 2nd = 1 Zoom Out 3rd = 3 Juniper Pearl 4th = 5 Fend Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Hotplate | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:15 | 1st = 7 Hotplate 2nd = 3 Enjoy The Party 3rd = 8 Wicked Deano 4th = 4 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Jump In Line | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:12 | 1st = 2 Jump In Line 2nd = 1 West On Honey 3rd = 7 Need More Coin 4th = 8 Jormis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 El Jacko | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:10 | 1st = 3 El Jacko 2nd = 1 Vultan Tin 3rd = 5 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 10 Mitch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Mid Life Crisis | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:08 | 1st = 2 Mid Life Crisis 2nd = 7 Golden Devil 3rd = 1 Franki Jay 4th = 6 Dyna Cortina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cannonball | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:06 | 1st = 2 Cannonball 2nd = 3 Radiant Ridge 3rd = 7 Our Interest 4th = 5 Robert Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Jockey George | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:03 | 1st = 5 Jockey George 2nd = 1 Winning Edge 3rd = 8 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 6 Swift Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Bella Clare | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:03 | 1st = 3 Bella Clare 2nd = 4 Sandy Lochinvar 3rd = 5 Saint Breeny 4th = 2 Ponderosa Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Riverdance Lad | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:00 | 1st = 7 Riverdance Lad 2nd = 5 Phaistos 3rd = 4 Snipes 4th = 10 Basanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Orson Allen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 22:00 | 1st = 8 Orson Allen 2nd = 1 Big Flood 3rd = 7 My Bro Lewis 4th = 3 Ice Cool Kaedyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:57 | 1st = 3 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 2 Bowls And Holes 3rd = 1 One Impression 4th = 6 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 7 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:55 | 1st = 7 Danieljohn 2nd = 4 Call Me Ernie 3rd = 3 Fight Song 4th = 2 Mister Riggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Universal Gas | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:52 | 1st = 1 Universal Gas 2nd = 5 Timely Ask 3rd = 6 Oil Spill 4th = 3 Promethium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Soho Burning Love | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:52 | 1st = 7 Soho Burning Love 2nd = 5 My Cash 3rd = 2 Beach Garden 4th = 1 My Kiwi Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Dyna Yardo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yardo 2nd = 1 Koenigsegg Agera 3rd = 8 Dyna Varsity 4th = 4 Dyna Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Aunty Jabba Jaws | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:46 | 1st = 7 Aunty Jabba Jaws 2nd = 1 Push Over 3rd = 6 Bambis Star 4th = 3 Golden Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Sylvias Mother | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:45 | 1st = 5 Sylvias Mother 2nd = 1 Alassio 3rd = 8 Transmitter 4th = 7 Lady I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Que Fever | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:43 | 1st = 2 Que Fever 2nd = 6 Ariek Rebel 3rd = 3 Millionaire Max 4th = 7 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Golden State | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:40 | 1st = 2 Golden State 2nd = 1 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 5 The Arsonist 4th = 4 Waimac Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Sammy Allen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:38 | 1st = 6 Sammy Allen 2nd = 4 Dyna Danna 3rd = 8 Embye 4th = 5 Pennybacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Italian Plastic | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:35 | 1st = 3 Italian Plastic 2nd = 8 Sure To Excite 3rd = 7 Fully Loaded 4th = 6 Belt Up Bubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Handsome Hero | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:33 | 1st = 3 Handsome Hero 2nd = 1 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 9 Apollo Thirteen 4th = 2 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Tralee Jaz | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:31 | 1st = 2 Tralee Jaz 2nd = 4 Beaky Blue 3rd = 1 Timely Wish 4th = 7 Arrogant Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Left Jaybee Out | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:30 | 1st = 4 Left Jaybee Out 2nd = 1 Kyzamba 3rd = 9 Mossbelle 4th = 3 Kapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Hot Jean | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:27 | 1st = 8 Hot Jean 2nd = 2 Katlin 3rd = 6 Cruisys Rose 4th = 4 Miss Legality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Red Spring Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:22 | 1st = 2 Red Spring Star 2nd = 7 My Mate Bunji 3rd = 4 Knock About 4th = 5 Greysynd Sofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Desert Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:22 | 1st = 2 Desert Flyer 2nd = 3 Ball Park 3rd = 13 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 11 Aleppo Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:19 | 1st = 3 Poco Dorado 2nd = 1 Kanzan 3rd = 2 Miss Wing Wong 4th = 4 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Feral Franky | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:16 | 1st = 4 Feral Franky 2nd = 6 Bogan Crazy 3rd = 5 Arrogant Patch 4th = 1 Much Ado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 No Interest | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:15 | 1st = 9 No Interest 2nd = 3 The Pharoah 3rd = 1 Handfast 4th = 8 Cascata Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:13 | 1st = 3 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 8 Black Mumbo 3rd = 6 Speed Star 4th = 5 Brayden Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Handsandwheels | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:10 | 1st = 2 Handsandwheels 2nd = 11 Bettor Aim 3rd = 1 Back To The Beach 4th = 5 Im Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mustang Tully | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:08 | 1st = 3 Mustang Tully 2nd = 8 Property Power 3rd = 7 Guns Ablazing 4th = 5 Angel Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Furious Not Fast | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:05 | 1st = 6 Furious Not Fast 2nd = 8 Im Ballows 3rd = 7 Iggy Jakit 4th = 2 Grand Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Its Allabout Alice | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:03 | 1st = 2 Its Allabout Alice 2nd = 3 Plain Baby 3rd = 9 Kleened Out 4th = 5 Royal Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Madeline Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:01 | 1st = 6 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 1 My Dixie 3rd = 5 Bogan Bomber 4th = 7 One More Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 River Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 21:00 | 1st = 5 River Jewel 2nd = 4 Lucky Cat 3rd = 6 Dame Vassa 4th = 7 Ashrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Steelcity Boxing | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:57 | 1st = 2 Steelcity Boxing 2nd = 1 All Paws 3rd = 6 Tomic Mae 4th = 3 Rockstar Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Moonlite Bay | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:56 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Bay 2nd = 3 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 2 Gypsys Clown 4th = 4 Karalta Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Elevated | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:54 | 1st = 3 Elevated 2nd = 2 Dyna Hunter 3rd = 8 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 4 Buddy Blinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Reciprocity | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:52 | 1st = 4 Reciprocity 2nd = 8 Franco Tristan 3rd = 2 Bonus Play 4th = 5 Goonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Bombora Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:49 | 1st = 6 Bombora Thunder 2nd = 3 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 7 Big Deal 4th = 2 Party Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Heza Fusion | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:46 | 1st = 5 Heza Fusion 2nd = 3 Irinka Lizzy 3rd = 2 Myrniong Rocket 4th = 7 Bogan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 San Francisco | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:45 | 1st = 8 San Francisco 2nd = 12 Saint Katarina 3rd = 4 Allcash 4th = 2 Missybeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Lady Cynthia | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:43 | 1st = 6 Lady Cynthia 2nd = 1 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 2 Steves Belief 4th = 5 Koba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Chiaroscuro | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:40 | 1st = 1 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 10 Michael Joseph 3rd = 3 Argyle Red 4th = 12 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Rockstar Belle | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:38 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Belle 2nd = 1 Asta Amara 3rd = 8 Too Easy Punk 4th = 5 Night Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Thumbs | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:35 | 1st = 1 Thumbs 2nd = 8 Zipping Amy 3rd = 7 Spolly James 4th = 4 Tuiaki Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Bridget Blue Chip | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:33 | 1st = 5 Bridget Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Air Time 3rd = 11 Shareapassion 4th = 2 Black Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Yarradool | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:31 | 1st = 1 Yarradool 2nd = 6 Barry 3rd = 8 Little Munchie 4th = 5 Arrogant Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Come On Carl | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:30 | 1st = 2 Come On Carl 2nd = 6 Kaimu 3rd = 5 Taikun Warrior 4th = 4 Here Comes Lenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 South Of Eden | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:27 | 1st = 1 South Of Eden 2nd = 3 Living Daylights 3rd = 2 Noosa Parade 4th = 7 Born Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 All Over The Stars | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:26 | 1st = 6 All Over The Stars 2nd = 4 All The Way Mae 3rd = 5 Ten Caisses 4th = 2 Atego Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Rapid Trigga | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:24 | 1st = 2 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 1 Clue Master 3rd = 7 Goodison Girl 4th = 4 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Vee Rock | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:22 | 1st = 1 Vee Rock 2nd = 5 Rishi 3rd = 6 Dikerry 4th = 8 Ample Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mercedes Dior | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:19 | 1st = 1 Mercedes Dior 2nd = 6 Winsome Logan 3rd = 8 Jimmy Ballows 4th = 4 Miky Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Knock The Clock | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:16 | 1st = 7 Knock The Clock 2nd = 3 Zipping Dion 3rd = 1 Extreme Summer 4th = 6 Inter Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Dawn Raid | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:15 | 1st = 1 Dawn Raid 2nd = 3 Chalmers 3rd = 6 Cest Davinchi 4th = 9 Playard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Tralee Destroyer | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:12 | 1st = 8 Tralee Destroyer 2nd = 3 Gai Keeping 3rd = 4 Morning Tide 4th = 1 Cowgirl Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 1 Bunker Buster | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bunker Buster 2nd = 5 Prince Hal 3rd = 9 Smallamountofmerit 4th = 10 Losing Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Osiris Child | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:07 | 1st = 2 Osiris Child 2nd = 1 Sun Wukong 3rd = 5 Eight Ball 4th = 3 Dyna Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Scott Pace | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:04 | 1st = 1 Scott Pace 2nd = 6 Eikey 3rd = 3 Hes So Fancy 4th = 2 Greysynd Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:03 | 1st = 4 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 1 Doubledelightbrigade 3rd = 12 Mac Toddy 4th = 13 Im Major Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Miss France | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 20:00 | 1st = 9 Miss France 2nd = 8 Bint Cherokee 3rd = 2 Lofty Heights 4th = 1 About Time Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Good Feelings | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:58 | 1st = 6 Good Feelings 2nd = 2 Harshali 3rd = 4 Mister Last 4th = 1 Sea Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Ninja Izmir | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:57 | 1st = 1 Ninja Izmir 2nd = 6 Lava Lady 3rd = 8 Mrs Wings 4th = 4 Classic Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Blistering Betty | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:54 | 1st = 3 Blistering Betty 2nd = 1 Speedy Readie 3rd = 6 Zipping Benny 4th = 7 Dyna Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Jodan | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:52 | 1st = 6 Jodan 2nd = 4 Classy Western 3rd = 7 Presidentialsecret 4th = 1 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Done It Again | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:50 | 1st = 1 Done It Again 2nd = 6 Dyna Waqa 3rd = 4 Belle Express 4th = 2 Seducing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Defier | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:47 | 1st = 2 Defier 2nd = 6 Angel Art 3rd = 7 Solar Sky 4th = 3 Irondale Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 All Too Royal | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:45 | 1st = 2 All Too Royal 2nd = 8 Annas Joy 3rd = 1 Raiden 4th = 7 Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Ketakey | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:43 | 1st = 4 Ketakey 2nd = 8 Tungsten Lace 3rd = 3 Half A Chevy 4th = 7 Can Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Crown Choice | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:40 | 1st = 1 Crown Choice 2nd = 4 Makuru 3rd = 3 Sammy The Boss 4th = 7 Release The Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Eye Feature | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:40 | 1st = 2 Eye Feature 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 8 Essee Mackie 4th = 5 Xevra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Custom Banjo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:37 | 1st = 8 Custom Banjo 2nd = 4 Barcia Rose 3rd = 2 Insane Venom 4th = 1 Bahamas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Annabelle Lee | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:34 | 1st = 5 Annabelle Lee 2nd = 7 Up And About 3rd = 6 Dark Stealth 4th = 8 Minter Bee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Miss Streisand | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Streisand 2nd = 9 Southbound Train 3rd = 8 Ashleys Angel 4th = 4 Aurora Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Star Casey | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:31 | 1st = 4 Star Casey 2nd = 8 Janai 3rd = 3 Candy Willow 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 14 Popova | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:30 | 1st = 14 Popova 2nd = 7 Whiskey Queen 3rd = 11 Pernilla 4th = 3 Messika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 She Will Bloom | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:28 | 1st = 4 She Will Bloom 2nd = 7 Dyna Quark 3rd = 3 Suvla Bay 4th = 2 Got The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Believe In Forever | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:26 | 1st = 10 Believe In Forever 2nd = 1 Shadow Ross 3rd = 9 Mahksman 4th = 6 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Guitar Man | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:25 | 1st = 1 Guitar Man 2nd = 5 Believe Me 3rd = 4 Wreath 4th = 7 Blue Gum Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Superfast Love | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:22 | 1st = 2 Superfast Love 2nd = 6 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Milos Zarr Done 4th = 8 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Imprincessgemma | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:18 | 1st = 7 Imprincessgemma 2nd = 8 Harpagus 3rd = 2 Victoria Brew 4th = 9 Six Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 No Reservations | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:17 | 1st = 1 No Reservations 2nd = 4 Kiarni Jenny 3rd = 6 Rambling Fever 4th = 2 Titanium Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 My Fire Phoenix | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:15 | 1st = 10 My Fire Phoenix 2nd = 15 Howra 3rd = 2 Asiago 4th = 14 Mistress Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 Ice One | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ice One 2nd = 1 Bartrader 3rd = 7 Keeper Mean 4th = 2 Axel Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Dyna Saurus | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:07 | 1st = 2 Dyna Saurus 2nd = 6 Dyna Romy 3rd = 8 No Rules 4th = 7 Wheres Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Rocknlachlan | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:03 | 1st = 9 Rocknlachlan 2nd = 1 Delightful Babe 3rd = 11 Never Know Charlie 4th = 2 Im Sugar Coated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Thats Lil Vicki | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:02 | 1st = 4 Thats Lil Vicki 2nd = 5 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 2 Pass The Jar 4th = 9 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Rossas Reward | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 19:00 | 1st = 4 Rossas Reward 2nd = 5 Spycraft 3rd = 10 Lunar Flare 4th = 9 La Belva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 La Bamba | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:57 | 1st = 2 La Bamba 2nd = 3 Iwo Jima 3rd = 1 Top Villa 4th = 8 Thanking Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:55 | 1st = 5 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 9 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 1 Jakes A Joy 4th = 11 Streitkid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 14 Kopella | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:53 | 1st = 14 Kopella 2nd = 10 Henrys On Course 3rd = 4 Kota Flyer 4th = 2 Whodunnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Ranga Roc | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:48 | 1st = 9 Ranga Roc 2nd = 8 Irish Grit 3rd = 3 Twoforsixty 4th = 1 Hawaiianbeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Vegadaze | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:45 | 1st = 6 Vegadaze 2nd = 7 Youre Next 3rd = 8 Lashes 4th = 4 Rancho Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Eye Rock | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:42 | 1st = 7 Eye Rock 2nd = 1 Red Sox Ethics 3rd = 6 Tyson Tanga 4th = 4 Fab Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Barrys Rabbit | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:40 | 1st = 4 Barrys Rabbit 2nd = 12 Tumbleweed Tango 3rd = 2 Saturday Skies 4th = 1 Heavens Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Impatient Kid | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:38 | 1st = 2 Impatient Kid 2nd = 5 Hifi Shian 3rd = 7 Catch Me Keith 4th = 1 Regal Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:33 | 2nd = 5 Dawn Magic 3rd = 1 Fashion Miss 4th = 9 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Our Dream To Reality | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:33 | 1st = 7 Our Dream To Reality 2nd = 5 Dawn Magic 3rd = 1 Fashion Miss 4th = 9 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Bianco Nuovo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bianco Nuovo 2nd = 4 The Bald Eagle 3rd = 10 Solar Panel 4th = 5 At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:30 | 1st = 2 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 3 No Spring Secrets 3rd = 6 Mister Lennox 4th = 1 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Rippa Regis | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rippa Regis 2nd = 2 Mums Son 3rd = 6 Lanzoni 4th = 8 Hey Duggee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Carly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:27 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 1 Its A Danger 3rd = 5 Luke Skywalker 4th = 8 Thrilling Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Bezzina | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:23 | 1st = 3 Bezzina 2nd = 1 Too Hard To Rattle 3rd = 7 Real Estate 4th = 10 Wake Up Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Macey Jayde | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:18 | 1st = 9 Macey Jayde 2nd = 8 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 6 Heza Cracker 4th = 3 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Matowi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:15 | 1st = 4 Matowi 2nd = 9 Princess Siri 3rd = 2 I Am Zain 4th = 3 Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lobcha | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:12 | 1st = 1 Lobcha 2nd = 2 Regal Waz 3rd = 9 Spring Wattle 4th = 6 Daisy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Rumble Soldier | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:12 | 1st = 2 Rumble Soldier 2nd = 3 Blazin Carter 3rd = 5 Bigtime Levi 4th = 8 Stay Away Haydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Looking Above | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:09 | 1st = 1 Looking Above 2nd = 5 Aston Ginger 3rd = 3 Key Nismo 4th = 6 Bobs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Leggian Blonde | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:05 | 1st = 3 Leggian Blonde 2nd = 7 Glory Fire 3rd = 8 Aston Abbott 4th = 2 Lucy Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 9 Malawi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:05 | 1st = 9 Malawi 2nd = 7 Tucepi 3rd = 1 All Man 4th = 3 Shivers Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Lolita Gold | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 18:00 | 1st = 11 Lolita Gold 2nd = 10 Jailbird Jayjay 3rd = 2 Secretary General 4th = 8 Audio Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:57 | 3rd = 1 Jay Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Kulu Zipster | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:57 | 1st = 8 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 6 Captain Til 3rd = 1 Jay Bay 4th = 3 Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Barbs Pixie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:54 | 1st = 2 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 1 Tiger Frost 3rd = 4 Cheeky Snagrow 4th = 5 Pixi Limeburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Blingittothemax | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:50 | 1st = 3 Blingittothemax 2nd = 10 Lisa Lincoln 3rd = 4 Goalkicker 4th = 7 Happy Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Spring Irish | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:48 | 1st = 1 Spring Irish 2nd = 5 Select Mick 3rd = 4 Dynamo Jezz 4th = 8 Swansea Ceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Secluded Beach | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:48 | 1st = 3 Secluded Beach 2nd = 10 Offthetopofmyhead 3rd = 4 Mister Magic Man 4th = 1 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:48 | 1st = 10 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 3 Secluded Beach 3rd = 4 Mister Magic Man 4th = 1 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Angel Dane | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:45 | 1st = 2 Angel Dane 2nd = 4 Toujours LAmour 3rd = 1 Ready for Love 4th = 10 Reliable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Talk | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:43 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Talk 2nd = 5 Thrilling Jo 3rd = 6 Trojan Hoarse 4th = 7 Thrilling Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Elusive Arrow | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:42 | 1st = 5 Elusive Arrow 2nd = 7 Eli Red Fawn 3rd = 6 Fernando Bee 4th = 2 Apache Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Sketchy Impact | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Impact 2nd = 2 Bintang Radler 3rd = 8 Jethrowtull 4th = 5 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Bemboka | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:35 | 1st = 4 Bemboka 2nd = 1 Lonely Orphan 3rd = 8 Whakatane 4th = 11 Seize Them All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Isla Maye | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:32 | 1st = 1 Isla Maye 2nd = 2 Steel 3rd = 5 Big Buzz 4th = 8 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 4 Badge Of Courage | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:30 | 1st = 4 Badge Of Courage 2nd = 1 Rhino Buster 3rd = 5 Penthouse Pet 4th = 3 Another Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 One Mans Pass | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:27 | 1st = 8 One Mans Pass 2nd = 1 Ted West 3rd = 5 Celtic Cruza 4th = 9 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Ratajkowski | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:24 | 1st = 4 Ratajkowski 2nd = 5 Queen Werina 3rd = 2 That Houdini 4th = 1 Coopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Torchbearer | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:20 | 1st = 1 Torchbearer 2nd = 5 Missed Out 3rd = 6 Pinch Mountain 4th = 2 Mixed Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Thunda Touch | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:16 | 1st = 6 Thunda Touch 2nd = 1 Hathaway 3rd = 2 Limeburner Dave 4th = 3 Buddy Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:13 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 3 Junk Mail 3rd = 5 Taking Aim 4th = 7 Hot Platter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Go Brandi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:12 | 1st = 2 Go Brandi 2nd = 6 Aston Amo 3rd = 4 Dazzling Diva 4th = 1 Blackpool Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Sea Double Ugrant | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:08 | 1st = 10 Sea Double Ugrant 2nd = 2 Busted 3rd = 4 Feelin Dusty 4th = 5 Courageous Katee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Never In doubt | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:07 | 1st = 1 Never In doubt 2nd = 5 Pierre Bizel 3rd = 7 Kijito 4th = 6 Shinnecock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Two Sore Feet | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:04 | 1st = 2 Two Sore Feet 2nd = 5 Open Slather 3rd = 4 Ladylike Grace 4th = 6 Outback Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Patience Phillips | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 17:00 | 1st = 10 Patience Phillips 2nd = 7 Slurpin Turpin 3rd = 2 King For Life 4th = 8 Stratum Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Penfold | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:55 | 1st = 3 Penfold 2nd = 4 Strictly Legit 3rd = 7 Blinkin Legend 4th = 6 Mahboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Tunza Thunda | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:52 | 1st = 3 Tunza Thunda 2nd = 1 One For Tod 3rd = 6 Senor Zipper 4th = 8 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Lincoln Road | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:47 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Road 2nd = 2 The Boys Gnp 3rd = 4 The Muse 4th = 1 Only One Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 That Dude | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:44 | 1st = 4 That Dude 2nd = 1 Precious Tyson 3rd = 6 Emerley Jose 4th = 3 Chance Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Sparta | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:43 | 1st = 6 Sparta 2nd = 3 Just One Smile 3rd = 1 Bigtime Emjay 4th = 4 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Boys Day Out | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:40 | 1st = 4 Boys Day Out 2nd = 9 Chaste Angel 3rd = 8 All Talk 4th = 3 And There Is More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Magic Milly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:36 | 1st = 7 Magic Milly 2nd = 4 Zulu Vision 3rd = 2 Oh She Glows 4th = 1 Zulu Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Our Wonder Woman | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:31 | 1st = 9 Our Wonder Woman 2nd = 3 Juniper 3rd = 7 Major Davvin 4th = 6 Nikks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:29 | 1st = 7 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 1 Burt Munro 3rd = 3 Luck Of The Moment 4th = 4 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Massabielle | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:27 | 1st = 9 Massabielle 2nd = 7 Diplomatic Miss 3rd = 3 Grace Of Monaco 4th = 13 Lots Of Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Samprass | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:24 | 1st = 8 Samprass 2nd = 5 Stitch em Cilla 3rd = 7 Mayhem Flyer 4th = 1 Maximum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 11 - 1 Rozzano | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:23 | 1st = 1 Rozzano 2nd = 8 Bold Ruler 3rd = 11 Coolhand Easton 4th = 9 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Single Zero | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:20 | 1st = 6 Single Zero 2nd = 2 Flying Cosmos 3rd = 12 Queens 4th = 5 Phylicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Zulu Alert | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:17 | 1st = 1 Zulu Alert 2nd = 5 Master Tide 3rd = 8 Boyz One 4th = 7 Lucky Leckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Translator | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:13 | 1st = 7 Translator 2nd = 8 Amy Amy 3rd = 4 Perfect Result 4th = 5 Go Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Stevie Dee | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:12 | 1st = 7 Stevie Dee 2nd = 9 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 10 Ohoka Cooper 4th = 4 Arbit Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Polar Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 16:05 | 1st = 6 Polar Star 2nd = 10 Stardux 3rd = 1 None So Bright 4th = 4 Major Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Zealand Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:59 | 1st = 8 Zealand Star 2nd = 3 Rock N Shard 3rd = 7 Patanjali 4th = 4 Comic Book Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Bart | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:57 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Bart 2nd = 6 Magic Hat 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Pop 4th = 4 Hot Koukla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 10 - 5 Barrett | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:54 | 1st = 5 Barrett 2nd = 7 Kendra 3rd = 10 Magnetic Watch 4th = 9 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Inkblot | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:52 | 1st = 2 Inkblot 2nd = 6 Harrys Star 3rd = 7 Sly Grin 4th = 1 Mista Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Chardonnay Mum | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:49 | 1st = 8 Chardonnay Mum 2nd = 1 Deep Emotion 3rd = 2 Blue Thunder Bud 4th = 5 Angry Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Kadarchi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:45 | 1st = 3 Kadarchi 2nd = 8 Sir Winkle 3rd = 10 Volt Of Power 4th = 7 Mended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Reality Check | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:44 | 1st = 9 Reality Check 2nd = 6 Ekali 3rd = 7 Mobility Scooter 4th = 4 Powerful Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Our Mels Dream | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:39 | 1st = 7 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 11 Surface To Air 3rd = 4 Stirling William 4th = 9 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Stitch em Panda | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:35 | 1st = 3 Stitch em Panda 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Value 3rd = 5 Long Gully Don 4th = 7 Keira Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Classy Flash | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:30 | 1st = 7 Classy Flash 2nd = 2 Blaze Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 1 Phoebe Buffay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Janet Guthrie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:29 | 1st = 1 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 10 Our Wicklow 3rd = 4 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 9 Misty Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Trumbo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:25 | 1st = 6 Trumbo 2nd = 4 Fastnet Cyclone 3rd = 1 French Blue 4th = 3 Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 9 - 11 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:24 | 1st = 11 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 7 Nearis Green 3rd = 6 Mr Kiwi 4th = 3 One Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Exceedingly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:17 | 1st = 1 Exceedingly 2nd = 4 Madluce Missile 3rd = 5 Oh Boy 4th = 3 Mr Strachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Trev | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Trev 2nd = 6 Oneill Monelli 3rd = 2 Tradition 4th = 7 Thrilling Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Roxys Daisy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:14 | 1st = 6 Roxys Daisy 2nd = 4 Artistic Genius 3rd = 5 Hot Princess 4th = 7 Milo And Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Fiery Eminence | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:10 | 1st = 2 Fiery Eminence 2nd = 4 Pluck And Lucky 3rd = 6 Shiver Me Timbers 4th = 5 Mock Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Felici Beach | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:07 | 1st = 2 Felici Beach 2nd = 1 Elizabeth Rose 3rd = 6 Dainty Miss 4th = 8 Miss Arnaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Morroch Bay | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 15:02 | 1st = 1 Morroch Bay 2nd = 11 Pacific Drums 3rd = 2 Village Cruiser 4th = 3 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Starry Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:59 | 1st = 7 Starry Star 2nd = 5 High Point 3rd = 1 Dina Brown 4th = 2 Jakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Taylor Jayde | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:59 | 1st = 2 Taylor Jayde 2nd = 6 Great Bambino 3rd = 3 Gypsy Cruz 4th = 1 Stiff Upper Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 8 - 1 Justamollyarcher | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:54 | 1st = 1 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 6 Valmagne 3rd = 2 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 8 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Stratums Rose | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:50 | 1st = 4 Stratums Rose 2nd = 7 Sassntwinkle 3rd = 6 House Party 4th = 8 Typhoon Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Thrilling Katie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:44 | 1st = 9 Thrilling Katie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 8 Bigtime Phantom 4th = 7 Shallay Pallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Thanks Nelly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:40 | 1st = 1 Thanks Nelly 2nd = 2 Blue Max 3rd = 5 Oh So Fabio 4th = 4 Tremaly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Montana Pines | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:35 | 1st = 4 Montana Pines 2nd = 1 Katgully Red 3rd = 2 Schappose 4th = 3 Dan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Nerve Of Steel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:29 | 1st = 5 Nerve Of Steel 2nd = 6 Crackared 3rd = 7 Racketeers Boy 4th = 2 Loud An Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Spooky Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:25 | 1st = 4 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 2 Glenreagh Skud 3rd = 5 Kulu Ozzie 4th = 1 Sunburnt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 7 - 3 Stay Aboard | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:24 | 1st = 3 Stay Aboard 2nd = 2 Im Jimmy James 3rd = 8 Divinia Bellezza 4th = 6 Myboylolliepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Paravani | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:19 | 1st = 5 Paravani 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Classic 3rd = 2 Goddess Jujon 4th = 1 Regal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Iva Lilo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:15 | 1st = 2 Iva Lilo 2nd = 4 The Unknown Factor 3rd = 5 Balkan Ruler 4th = 6 Onsettling Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Three Amigos | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:13 | 1st = 3 Three Amigos 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jacob 3rd = 6 Nangar Magic 4th = 1 Zugzwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Prince | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 14:08 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Prince 2nd = 5 Wha Koo 3rd = 7 Fang Tasia 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Awhi Mai | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:59 | 1st = 4 Awhi Mai 2nd = 7 Wait For Success 3rd = 3 Fortunato 4th = 6 Flying Taine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Onemorechoice | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:55 | 1st = 8 Onemorechoice 2nd = 7 Luff 3rd = 11 Raay Of Dreams 4th = 1 Chargement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 6 - 8 Our Gracie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:54 | 1st = 8 Our Gracie 2nd = 3 Scarlett Lane 3rd = 2 Our Foxy Lady 4th = 4 Bono Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Kingsbrae Millie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:49 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Millie 2nd = 5 Blonde Gift 3rd = 1 Kulu Sparrow 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Talkabout Missy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:44 | 1st = 6 Talkabout Missy 2nd = 7 Tianyu 3rd = 8 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 4 Secret Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Somedash | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:39 | 1st = 9 Somedash 2nd = 11 Day Tourer 3rd = 10 High Cloud Lass 4th = 2 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Jimmy Stintson | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:34 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Stintson 2nd = 1 Jedi Rumble 3rd = 7 Little Dotty Too 4th = 3 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 11 Callies Delight | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:29 | 1st = 11 Callies Delight 2nd = 2 Mr Incredible 3rd = 10 Phil Bromac 4th = 1 Kaysayrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 5 - 8 Dazzle Me | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:24 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Me 2nd = 4 The Last Straw 3rd = 5 Delight N Gold 4th = 2 With The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Only In Red | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:20 | 1st = 4 Only In Red 2nd = 1 Shangato 3rd = 2 Delchuzy 4th = 3 Chekkapen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Lacko Allen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:18 | 1st = 4 Lacko Allen 2nd = 8 Eddie Hemi 3rd = 2 Goldstar Sydney 4th = 5 Jin Jin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Shades Of Blue | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:17 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Blue 2nd = 4 Black Tapper 3rd = 3 Bonny Doon Gee 4th = 2 Back Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Ivo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:14 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Ivo 2nd = 8 Justa Gift 3rd = 5 El Hefe 4th = 1 Snoopys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ifyoubelieve | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 13:08 | 1st = 1 Ifyoubelieve 2nd = 4 Headwin 3rd = 2 Cherrys The Best 4th = 5 Machitelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Mohican Run | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:59 | 1st = 4 Mohican Run 2nd = 5 Sierra Delta 3rd = 9 Native Scout 4th = 8 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Apache Valley | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:55 | 1st = 4 Apache Valley 2nd = 8 Not Far Zuess 3rd = 1 Tobacco King 4th = 2 Vodka Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 4 - 2 Bunters Dream | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:49 | 1st = 2 Bunters Dream 2nd = 3 Aurelia Cotta 3rd = 8 Allaboutjoy 4th = 1 Lookingforareaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Bahama Queen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:40 | 1st = 1 Bahama Queen 2nd = 8 Goldstar Liberty 3rd = 3 Nikko Baxter 4th = 4 Every Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Cupcakesnwhipcream | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:35 | 1st = 4 Cupcakesnwhipcream 2nd = 6 Alot Of Cost 3rd = 1 Signorina Jujon 4th = 5 Rich Ruby Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Quality Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:30 | 1st = 1 Quality Jewel 2nd = 3 Lil Breeze 3rd = 5 Angel Gear 4th = 2 Backcreek Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sailor Allen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:23 | 1st = 1 Sailor Allen 2nd = 6 Opawa Light 3rd = 8 Little Secret 4th = 5 Goldstar Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 3 - 5 Iknow | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:14 | 1st = 5 Iknow 2nd = 8 Sefton Hooligan 3rd = 3 Smirken 4th = 1 Ohoka Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Smash Damage | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 12:05 | 1st = 6 Smash Damage 2nd = 5 Sefton Jay 3rd = 2 Melan 4th = 3 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Dyna Diode | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 11:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Diode 2nd = 6 Long Live Love 3rd = 7 Daves Dot 4th = 1 Matariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 2 - 8 Majestic Simon | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 11:42 | 1st = 8 Majestic Simon 2nd = 3 Flying Monkey 3rd = 11 Dora Explorer 4th = 7 The Power Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Homebush Tesan | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 11:30 | 1st = 4 Homebush Tesan 2nd = 3 Norton Baxter 3rd = 9 Epic Boom 4th = 1 Goldstar Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Mitcham Trudy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 11:13 | 1st = 1 Mitcham Trudy 2nd = 3 Our Nala 3rd = 4 Blushing Pete 4th = 2 Opawa Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 1 - 4 Royal Jester | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 11:04 | 1st = 4 Royal Jester 2nd = 5 Selena Franco 3rd = 3 Double Rainbow 4th = 6 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Know Denying | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 10:55 | 1st = 5 Know Denying 2nd = 1 Zara Fab 3rd = 7 Little Apple 4th = 4 Know Anxiety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Raptor Attack | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 10:37 | 1st = 5 Raptor Attack 2nd = 2 Heidi Hates Rap 3rd = 1 Goldstar Shiloah 4th = 6 Special As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Hop | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 10:20 | 1st = 1 Opawa Hop 2nd = 7 Know State 3rd = 2 Opawa Nemo 4th = 4 Stumpy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Levee Bank | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 10:02 | 1st = 6 Levee Bank 2nd = 5 Goldstar Montana 3rd = 1 Pacemaker 4th = 3 Smash Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Jet Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 0:56 | 1st = 3 Jet Flyer 2nd = 1 Jaggernaught 3rd = 2 Wildash Willow 4th = 8 Rugged Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hello Im Chanel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 0:35 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Chanel 2nd = 1 Good Girl Brandi 3rd = 7 Nicmac Dancer 4th = 4 Rosemary Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Grandchester | ||
Fri Jan 4 2019 0:15 | 1st = 1 Grandchester 2nd = 7 Shesa Dratta 3rd = 3 Scarlets Secret 4th = 8 Pebbles Gundi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000