Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 8 Lovin Everyday | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 22:30 | 1st = 8 Lovin Everyday 2nd = 4 Watts Up Letsplay 3rd = 10 For Me 4th = 3 Power To Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 8 Montana Fernando | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 22:25 | 1st = 8 Montana Fernando 2nd = 3 Cruisys 3rd = 1 Sno Bo 4th = 5 Best On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Sunlit Grace | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 22:09 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Grace 2nd = 8 Myrniong Master 3rd = 6 Cracklin Zac 4th = 2 Jasons Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 2 Too Good For You | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 22:04 | 1st = 2 Too Good For You 2nd = 3 Dont Be Jealous 3rd = 4 Roll With Tricky 4th = 7 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Rapid Effect | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:57 | 1st = 8 Rapid Effect 2nd = 5 Rapid Blaze 3rd = 7 Isadora Frosted 4th = 4 Satin Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Dana Corporal | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:54 | 1st = 1 Dana Corporal 2nd = 4 Mr Automatic 3rd = 2 Smart Desire 4th = 3 Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Jax Tellar | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:44 | 1st = 3 Jax Tellar 2nd = 5 Rolamax 3rd = 6 Whatevermate 4th = 1 Our Chance Todream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:42 | 1st = 6 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 1 Ringbark Lana 3rd = 4 Ashby Blast 4th = 8 Whisper Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 12 - 5 Dont Quote Me | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:39 | 1st = 5 Dont Quote Me 2nd = 2 Marco Lee 3rd = 1 Kinate 4th = 3 Dyna Soren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Sunlit Quealy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:33 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Quealy 2nd = 1 We Gotta Million 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Vision 4th = 4 Lochies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Trav Who | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:30 | 1st = 4 Trav Who 2nd = 1 Brindalee 3rd = 2 Kakei 4th = 7 Top Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:27 | 1st = 6 Happy Glen 2nd = 5 Lost In Orbit 3rd = 3 Har 4th = 1 Skydiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 11 - 5 Crazy Claire | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:24 | 1st = 5 Crazy Claire 2nd = 1 Premier Double 3rd = 3 Hot Producer 4th = 8 Hartland Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Captivated Point | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:22 | 1st = 3 Captivated Point 2nd = 12 Lady Stingray 3rd = 5 Tripeletto 4th = 9 Its Not Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Burning Ambition | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:19 | 1st = 2 Burning Ambition 2nd = 9 Right On With It 3rd = 6 Fakerocknroll 4th = 10 Nice One Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Tammin | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:17 | 1st = 1 Tammin 2nd = 4 Zipping Luke 3rd = 3 Dyna Gunner 4th = 6 Dana Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Harrys Legend | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:14 | 1st = 5 Harrys Legend 2nd = 9 Jet Black Star 3rd = 3 Nanny Who 4th = 1 Raven Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Mileeka | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:07 | 1st = 7 Mileeka 2nd = 4 Prior Warning 3rd = 2 Meales Chance 4th = 1 Distant Shores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 10 - 4 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 21:03 | 1st = 4 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 2 Why That 3rd = 7 Dunkirk 4th = 3 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Als Desire | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:59 | 1st = 2 Als Desire 2nd = 6 Spuds Mate 3rd = 7 Extreme Chance 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Farmor Heat | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:55 | 1st = 4 Farmor Heat 2nd = 7 So Crazy 3rd = 6 Magic Plank 4th = 3 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Our Ultimate Julie | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:50 | 1st = 2 Our Ultimate Julie 2nd = 3 Our Ultimate Mary 3rd = 11 Rococo 4th = 9 My Ultimate Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Miss Slab | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:46 | 1st = 6 Miss Slab 2nd = 8 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 1 Balkan Babe 4th = 4 Will But Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 2 Demolisher | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:42 | 1st = 2 Demolisher 2nd = 8 Gemtree Ablaze 3rd = 3 Dawn To Dusk 4th = 4 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Take The Apache | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:39 | 1st = 7 Take The Apache 2nd = 2 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 3 Joes Desire 4th = 6 Indigo Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Neurological | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:35 | 1st = 8 Neurological 2nd = 9 Arrum Boy 3rd = 12 Abu Dhabi 4th = 7 Minus Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Lektra Miss | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:32 | 1st = 8 Lektra Miss 2nd = 7 Mossy Oak 3rd = 2 Hardys Banjo 4th = 6 Walkin The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Nans Magic | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:29 | 1st = 5 Nans Magic 2nd = 8 Imma Callim Klay 3rd = 2 Zenyatta Miss 4th = 3 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:26 | 1st = 4 Gossip Park 2nd = 3 Hawk Glide 3rd = 6 Alotta Style 4th = 1 Rittos Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Sweet Spud | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sweet Spud 2nd = 4 Myrniong Jake 3rd = 1 Mr Avila 4th = 6 Fascinate Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Fantastic Chief | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:19 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 3 Muchachos 3rd = 4 Hold Da Door 4th = 6 Love Made Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Bassey | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:17 | 1st = 4 Bassey 2nd = 1 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 7 Is That So 4th = 8 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Red Queen | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:14 | 1st = 8 Red Queen 2nd = 4 Adala Prince 3rd = 10 Indiras Girl 4th = 3 Apila Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Black Paws | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:11 | 1st = 2 Black Paws 2nd = 4 Shadow Court 3rd = 8 Data Base 4th = 1 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Triple Crown Ria | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:07 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Ria 2nd = 6 Town Hall Tully 3rd = 2 Ruffs 4th = 1 Dashing Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Fantastic Daisy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:04 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Daisy 2nd = 8 Modest Lee 3rd = 4 Two Triple Six 4th = 1 Little Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Come On Enzo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:01 | 1st = 4 Come On Enzo 2nd = 7 Tekeela Too 3rd = 5 Aiming 4th = 8 Just Did It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Friarandice | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 20:00 | 1st = 5 Friarandice 2nd = 3 Chhaya 3rd = 2 Canna Lily 4th = 6 Poldarks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Amanda Lee | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:57 | 1st = 2 Amanda Lee 2nd = 3 Fairytale Ending 3rd = 5 Parumba Taylah 4th = 6 Rosie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Short Session | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:54 | 1st = 7 Short Session 2nd = 1 Belvedere Babe 3rd = 4 Velocity Zarin 4th = 3 Billy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Kakadu Kate | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:51 | 1st = 5 Kakadu Kate 2nd = 6 Matilda Road 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 3 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Sandy Flash | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:48 | 1st = 8 Sandy Flash 2nd = 6 Chatta Poochie 3rd = 2 Fidget Bale 4th = 1 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:43 | 1st = 4 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 7 Colonel Joy 4th = 6 Kid Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Jamie Marie | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:40 | 1st = 2 Jamie Marie 2nd = 1 Is All 3rd = 5 Gray Grey Goose 4th = 4 Oz Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:35 | 1st = 7 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 1 Rachel Terror 3rd = 2 Western Honey 4th = 6 Miss Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Briar Jet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:33 | 1st = 2 Briar Jet 2nd = 8 Sunlit Conswala 3rd = 4 Sutton Zoe 4th = 1 Shae Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Sunset Sherbet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:30 | 1st = 8 Sunset Sherbet 2nd = 7 Kappa 3rd = 5 Arctic Willow 4th = 3 Eight Jabirus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Zizou De Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:27 | 1st = 7 Zizou De Kahn 2nd = 3 Silver Timothy 3rd = 8 Errington 4th = 6 Zipping Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Spazzy Blue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:24 | 1st = 3 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 1 Wolfies Sook 3rd = 10 Mac 4th = 6 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Chasing Chaos | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:20 | 1st = 2 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 3 Mongolian Warlord 3rd = 5 Count Kala 4th = 9 Babble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Exclusive Chloe | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:18 | 1st = 1 Exclusive Chloe 2nd = 6 Full Impact 3rd = 7 Select Trick 4th = 5 Zulu Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Jessie Quick | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:13 | 1st = 6 Jessie Quick 2nd = 1 Before The Fire 3rd = 5 Coolazar 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Hedges Avenue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:08 | 1st = 1 Hedges Avenue 2nd = 8 Sackheim 3rd = 3 Burmach 4th = 4 Ifoundthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Gemtree Dynamo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:06 | 1st = 1 Gemtree Dynamo 2nd = 4 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 2 Jays Ace 4th = 7 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Swift Gem | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 19:02 | 1st = 4 Swift Gem 2nd = 3 Brandeen Fi 3rd = 8 Ima Ghost Buster 4th = 6 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 One Stryke | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:57 | 1st = 1 One Stryke 2nd = 3 Soltinho Lad 3rd = 2 Dont Stutter 4th = 7 All Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 What Leo Wants | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:54 | 1st = 1 What Leo Wants 2nd = 2 Haras Surf 3rd = 3 Boyz One 4th = 4 Fake News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Quetzalli | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:51 | 1st = 7 Quetzalli 2nd = 8 Power Of Eight 3rd = 1 Dark Kepper 4th = 2 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 4 Harrys Delight | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:49 | 1st = 4 Harrys Delight 2nd = 7 Harry Turbo 3rd = 9 Bushi 4th = 6 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Spring Spinner | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Spinner 2nd = 2 Waterloo Kate 3rd = 7 Dyna Quail 4th = 8 Mcivor Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Three Scoops | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:44 | 1st = 6 Three Scoops 2nd = 5 Slick Maggie 3rd = 7 Midnight Marzy 4th = 1 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 My Girl Chilly | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:40 | 1st = 7 My Girl Chilly 2nd = 5 Cleos Afterparty 3rd = 2 Bentleys Brother 4th = 4 Sealed With a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 My Girl Elle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:37 | 1st = 1 My Girl Elle 2nd = 4 Tippee Riddell 3rd = 6 Tejays Pride 4th = 2 Black Reliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Tap It In | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:30 | 1st = 4 Tap It In 2nd = 3 Pacific Coin 3rd = 7 Kudos Bert 4th = 9 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Poison Gas | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:28 | 1st = 7 Poison Gas 2nd = 1 Soda Maxi 3rd = 3 Super Attitude 4th = 6 Black Dash Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:24 | 1st = 3 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 4 Hes Okay 3rd = 8 Abuzz 4th = 6 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 Buster Brady | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:23 | 1st = 9 Buster Brady 2nd = 4 Brallos Pass 3rd = 8 Conviction 4th = 6 Share The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Iampaidfor | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:20 | 1st = 3 Iampaidfor 2nd = 11 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 2 Ocean Waves 4th = 13 Show Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Silent Cannons | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:17 | 1st = 4 Silent Cannons 2nd = 9 Snowy Hoffster 3rd = 8 Stewys Magic 4th = 5 Elite Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Voluptuous Blue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:12 | 1st = 5 Voluptuous Blue 2nd = 8 Voluptuous Dot 3rd = 6 Tilleys Pie 4th = 2 Primrose Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Hot Zorro | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:09 | 1st = 3 Hot Zorro 2nd = 7 Velocity Flame 3rd = 8 Agent Thirteen 4th = 4 Launching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 You Am I | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 18:05 | 1st = 2 You Am I 2nd = 1 Go Crying 3rd = 3 Classic Jack 4th = 5 Tips And Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Tepary | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:55 | 1st = 8 Tepary 2nd = 6 Jackeroo Shannon 3rd = 2 Cronin 4th = 7 Ticket Outa Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Just Kenny | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:52 | 1st = 2 Just Kenny 2nd = 1 Aston Jedi 3rd = 6 Giveaway Fury 4th = 4 Right Above It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 White Line Lass | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:49 | 1st = 3 White Line Lass 2nd = 4 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 5 Miss Walt 4th = 7 Brindle Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Higherthananeagle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:44 | 1st = 10 Higherthananeagle 2nd = 4 You Ninety Two 3rd = 2 Ramblenroller 4th = 11 She Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Bold Assassin | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bold Assassin 2nd = 1 Saint Patricks Day 3rd = 5 First Stimulus 4th = 7 Seento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Merit Dream | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:35 | 1st = 9 Merit Dream 2nd = 8 Sure Conviction 3rd = 2 Big Summer 4th = 7 Orasky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Three Cases | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:34 | 1st = 3 Three Cases 2nd = 4 About To Shine 3rd = 7 Country Run 4th = 1 Girls In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 3 Star Of Zizou | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:30 | 1st = 3 Star Of Zizou 2nd = 7 Hu Hit Hu 3rd = 2 Bee Double Bee 4th = 5 Tattinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Strike Action | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:25 | 1st = 2 Strike Action 2nd = 7 Iron Machine 3rd = 6 Linen King 4th = 4 Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Vineyard | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:22 | 1st = 2 Vineyard 2nd = 5 Queen Lita 3rd = 4 Campbell Rose 4th = 3 Prince Ferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 10 Elect To Go | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:17 | 1st = 10 Elect To Go 2nd = 1 Vapar Glenn 3rd = 3 Jaminas Joy 4th = 8 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 Skylaazem | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:14 | 1st = 9 Skylaazem 2nd = 6 Erringhi Spring 3rd = 4 Sing Song 4th = 2 Ivys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Zipping Caesar | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Caesar 2nd = 1 Busy Bella 3rd = 3 Ding Dong 4th = 6 Lagatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:02 | 2nd = 4 Fratellino 3rd = 6 Monty Python 4th = 10 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 17:02 | 1st = 8 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 4 Fratellino 3rd = 6 Monty Python 4th = 10 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 The Candy Man | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:59 | 1st = 1 The Candy Man 2nd = 8 Talapus 3rd = 6 La Firebird 4th = 4 Frankel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:55 | 1st = 5 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 11 Kednelly 3rd = 2 Snoano 4th = 6 Zebrinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 So Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:55 | 1st = 2 So Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 10 La Machnificent 3rd = 1 Juliet Dreams 4th = 7 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Slingshot Jayla | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:52 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Jayla 2nd = 5 Turbo Tony 3rd = 6 Mimstar 4th = 4 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Read The Riot Act | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:50 | 1st = 3 Read The Riot Act 2nd = 1 Horaan 3rd = 5 War Class 4th = 6 Meskhenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 6 Mackellars Love | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mackellars Love 2nd = 4 Cowboys Karma 3rd = 7 Living Choice 4th = 10 Wollartant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Argyle Belle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:40 | 1st = 6 Argyle Belle 2nd = 7 Olovely 3rd = 11 Jumpity 4th = 3 Adina Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Its A Wink | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:37 | 1st = 8 Its A Wink 2nd = 2 White Fernando 3rd = 3 Vanishka 4th = 1 Double Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 10 Le Premiere | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:33 | 1st = 10 Le Premiere 2nd = 1 Invest 3rd = 9 Punchinello 4th = 3 Freds Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Kendalls Dream | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kendalls Dream 2nd = 8 Commissioner 3rd = 4 Mosserati 4th = 2 Tycoon Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Kardashing | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:25 | 1st = 1 Kardashing 2nd = 2 Mai Shiny Choice 3rd = 6 Toolbar 4th = 4 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Crown Royale | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:22 | 1st = 6 Crown Royale 2nd = 1 Wannonway 3rd = 3 Eastbro Katie 4th = 8 Wroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Dealer Wins | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:22 | 1st = 8 Dealer Wins 2nd = 5 Nicky Neo 3rd = 2 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 6 Romany Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 The Deal | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:17 | 1st = 1 The Deal 2nd = 8 Kissing Game 3rd = 11 Camstar Road 4th = 3 Illawong Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Wendouree Red | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:14 | 1st = 9 Wendouree Red 2nd = 1 Savvy Acquisition 3rd = 2 Hez Ekceptional 4th = 8 Terrorfilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Explicitly | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:10 | 1st = 1 Explicitly 2nd = 2 Fully Maxed 3rd = 9 King Mapoora 4th = 11 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 1 Miss Hugo A Gogo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Hugo A Gogo 2nd = 5 Future Road 3rd = 10 Northern Conqueror 4th = 4 Bedtime Stories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Full Tilt | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 16:02 | 1st = 3 Full Tilt 2nd = 1 Noaki Colour 3rd = 4 Dat Dat Daty 4th = 8 Benali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 10 Northview Dave | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:58 | 1st = 10 Northview Dave 2nd = 2 Good Feelings 3rd = 3 Give Me The Night 4th = 9 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Ideal World | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:55 | 1st = 5 Ideal World 2nd = 2 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 6 Okelerho Lad 4th = 3 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Set The Bar High | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:55 | 1st = 2 Set The Bar High 2nd = 4 Golden Flag 3rd = 3 Startierra 4th = 9 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 George Regis | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:52 | 1st = 1 George Regis 2nd = 4 Zambora Cash 3rd = 2 Same Scenario 4th = 7 Shady Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Angel Of Leon | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:50 | 1st = 7 Angel Of Leon 2nd = 13 Indibelle 3rd = 12 Vin Rouge 4th = 16 Maquina Voladora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Croucher | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:47 | 1st = 7 Croucher 2nd = 4 Quaras Flick 3rd = 6 Its A Thrill 4th = 2 Reign Of Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 Lunar Delight | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:42 | 1st = 1 Lunar Delight 2nd = 5 Major Delico 3rd = 6 Casting Shadow 4th = 8 Nationaldraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Tolai Meri | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:39 | 1st = 3 Tolai Meri 2nd = 2 Le Mattan 3rd = 6 Nossuh 4th = 1 Chief Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Mitrust | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mitrust 2nd = 2 Southern Bolt 3rd = 7 Miss Entice 4th = 4 Frankel My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Cryers Harper | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:32 | 1st = 8 Cryers Harper 2nd = 3 Lektra Brandy 3rd = 1 Swift Limes 4th = 7 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 2 Sugar Dance | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sugar Dance 2nd = 4 A Martin Placepick 3rd = 9 Fine Hero 4th = 1 Kenny Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Not Available | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:27 | 1st = 5 Not Available 2nd = 2 Vrontios 3rd = 3 Federal Secret 4th = 4 Ayo Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Live Atom | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:27 | 1st = 4 Live Atom 2nd = 1 Iam Erik 3rd = 6 Kingofthestars 4th = 7 My Harmony Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 8 Perfect Mach | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:23 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mach 2nd = 4 Castor Troy 3rd = 7 Major Callum 4th = 6 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Westham | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:20 | 1st = 8 Westham 2nd = 1 Avachat 3rd = 12 Heading North 4th = 6 Salt Of The Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 8 Dexter Dutton | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:15 | 1st = 8 Dexter Dutton 2nd = 5 Shear Vogue 3rd = 7 Capital City 4th = 2 Passion To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:12 | 1st = 1 Paraphernalia 2nd = 6 Springvale Alysa 3rd = 2 Hit The Runway 4th = 3 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Maxines Delight | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:07 | 1st = 3 Maxines Delight 2nd = 5 Nats A Christian 3rd = 4 Miss Mcmanus 4th = 2 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Eva | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 15:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Eva 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 2 Vens Revenge 4th = 8 Dyna Alia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 On Show | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:59 | 1st = 4 On Show 2nd = 9 Bonney Lores 3rd = 3 Lamplight Lili 4th = 8 Night Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Keepthedream | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:57 | 1st = 6 Keepthedream 2nd = 3 Icicle 3rd = 8 Glorious Finale 4th = 4 Aballofmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Red Gucci | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:55 | 1st = 6 Red Gucci 2nd = 8 Thin Green Line 3rd = 1 Surprise Hero 4th = 2 Our Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Banjo Lass | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:51 | 1st = 6 Banjo Lass 2nd = 8 Dyna Quota 3rd = 4 Azumi Striker 4th = 1 Pinecutter Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 4 Talk Of The Town | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:50 | 1st = 4 Talk Of The Town 2nd = 5 Snappy Diamond 3rd = 11 Baradine Bound 4th = 3 Percussion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ursula Allen | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:47 | 1st = 1 Ursula Allen 2nd = 2 Mrs Flintstone 3rd = 7 Sleepwalk Dance 4th = 4 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 5 Like It Is | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:43 | 1st = 5 Like It Is 2nd = 6 Stylish Trend 3rd = 1 Aitutaki 4th = 3 Island Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Daisley | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:40 | 1st = 2 Daisley 2nd = 14 River Mist 3rd = 5 Raffine 4th = 3 Melody Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Booming Zulus | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:37 | 1st = 7 Booming Zulus 2nd = 5 Zero Five 3rd = 8 Starface 4th = 1 Bit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Ten Taubadas | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:35 | 1st = 5 Ten Taubadas 2nd = 2 Ajani 3rd = 3 Jobiwood 4th = 1 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Kuridrani | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:34 | 1st = 3 Kuridrani 2nd = 5 Sly Cath 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 6 Tribal Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Celestial Jewel | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:32 | 1st = 2 Celestial Jewel 2nd = 1 Stevie Dee 3rd = 6 Sunita Lass 4th = 8 Cloncurry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Opia | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:27 | 1st = 4 Opia 2nd = 1 Ima Ziabee 3rd = 2 Mystic Chip 4th = 7 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:24 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 6 Azumi Ryder 3rd = 2 Big Rough 4th = 3 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Miss What Usain | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:23 | 1st = 3 Miss What Usain 2nd = 1 Eye See Double 3rd = 5 Eastbro Jesse 4th = 6 Atomic Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Mayor Digby | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:20 | 1st = 4 Mayor Digby 2nd = 7 Nervous An Weird 3rd = 5 Startron 4th = 6 Banjo Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 10 Burlington Miss | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:20 | 1st = 10 Burlington Miss 2nd = 11 Curious Heart 3rd = 7 Red Jewel Girl 4th = 1 Belchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Gao Gao | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:17 | 1st = 3 Gao Gao 2nd = 2 Little Moo 3rd = 6 Salvarotti 4th = 4 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 8 Sugar Lane | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:15 | 1st = 8 Sugar Lane 2nd = 5 Malverna 3rd = 2 Attalea 4th = 6 Amaretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Akina Moss | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:12 | 1st = 4 Akina Moss 2nd = 7 Coffee Scroll 3rd = 2 Macs Road 4th = 1 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 1 Itsnotalwaysboutu | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:08 | 1st = 1 Itsnotalwaysboutu 2nd = 8 The Escape Plan 3rd = 6 Karalta Delux 4th = 5 Mighty Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Cee Me Holly | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:05 | 1st = 2 Cee Me Holly 2nd = 3 Banjo Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Patchouli 4th = 6 Summer Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Admirals Joker | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:05 | 1st = 1 Admirals Joker 2nd = 9 Here De Fox 3rd = 10 Laoban Tai Tai 4th = 12 Spring Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Retired Mouse | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:01 | 1st = 1 Retired Mouse 2nd = 7 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 8 Fantastic Amy 4th = 6 Fishing For Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 4 Tamarin | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 14:00 | 1st = 4 Tamarin 2nd = 2 Maglev 3rd = 1 Partnership 4th = 5 Hakwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Superior Indi | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:57 | 1st = 6 Superior Indi 2nd = 1 Superior Beam 3rd = 8 Forgotten Girl 4th = 3 Vandebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Crowdza Dancin | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:49 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Dancin 2nd = 1 Tessa Allen 3rd = 6 Aston Kenji 4th = 2 Blondie Locks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 10 - 2 Outa Business | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:46 | 1st = 2 Outa Business 2nd = 6 Rapid Mail 3rd = 1 Gifted Pines 4th = 8 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 The Sisters | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:45 | 1st = 10 The Sisters 2nd = 3 Hautclere 3rd = 1 Brash Student 4th = 8 Madam St Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Jinja Bailey | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:43 | 1st = 5 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 7 Ti Amo 3rd = 6 El Narco 4th = 8 Hitch a Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 6 Miranda Kay | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:40 | 1st = 6 Miranda Kay 2nd = 11 Dynasty Di 4th = 3 Valarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:40 | 1st = 2 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 1 Pool Hall 3rd = 7 Goldies Run 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Superior Chase | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:37 | 1st = 2 Superior Chase 2nd = 5 Call Me Bubbles 3rd = 6 Superior Sam 4th = 3 Chloe Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 2 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:33 | 1st = 2 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 4 Countdown 3rd = 7 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 1 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cozhecancan | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:30 | 1st = 1 Cozhecancan 2nd = 6 Sir Harald 3rd = 3 Eurosymbol 4th = 5 Mongolian Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Motion Granted | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:25 | 1st = 1 Motion Granted 2nd = 7 Voltaire Lumiere 3rd = 3 Chloride 4th = 4 Hotel Coste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Audrette | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:24 | 1st = 9 Audrette 2nd = 6 Waerenga Star 3rd = 1 Jetsun Woody 4th = 4 Bigtime Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 9 - 3 Dam Slippery | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:22 | 1st = 3 Dam Slippery 2nd = 5 Infrared Lad 3rd = 8 Give It Some 4th = 2 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Wise Stella | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:18 | 1st = 5 Wise Stella 2nd = 2 Di Canio 3rd = 1 Rising Girl 4th = 6 Another Scenario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Outta My Depth | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:14 | 1st = 4 Outta My Depth 2nd = 7 High Tale 3rd = 1 Miss Booming 4th = 5 Ryder Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Vincent Van Go | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:10 | 1st = 4 Vincent Van Go 2nd = 2 Degrasse 3rd = 6 Rubyanna Jane 4th = 8 Lady Can Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Nexus | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:08 | 1st = 3 Nexus 2nd = 5 Agistri 3rd = 4 Opawa Blair 4th = 6 Thrilling Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 2 Bid To Fame | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:05 | 1st = 2 Bid To Fame 2nd = 10 See For Yourself 3rd = 4 Kenneth 4th = 7 Alexandra Demure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 8 - 5 Irish Ripple | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 13:02 | 1st = 5 Irish Ripple 2nd = 6 Haras Shadow 3rd = 8 Laughing Gear 4th = 4 Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Shannahs Gift | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:57 | 1st = 2 Shannahs Gift 2nd = 8 Viking Storm 3rd = 1 Coco Suzy 4th = 6 Gypsy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:57 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 4 Mister Gently 3rd = 6 Safari Sunshine 4th = 2 Itzuptouharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Zed Merrett | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:54 | 1st = 8 Zed Merrett 2nd = 3 Total Diva 3rd = 2 Lock Pepper 4th = 1 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Was Just Saying | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:51 | 1st = 5 Was Just Saying 2nd = 1 Nasa 3rd = 7 Bruce Banner 4th = 4 Token Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 7 - 6 Call Me Ugo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:47 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 1 Adhara Steel 3rd = 7 Amber Marie 4th = 3 Im A Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Bowled Harro | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:39 | 1st = 5 Bowled Harro 2nd = 7 Zambora Club 3rd = 8 Rooster 4th = 4 Kantilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:36 | 1st = 4 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 8 Eyes On You 3rd = 7 Mr Diaz 4th = 1 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Talkabout Sophie | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:33 | 1st = 7 Talkabout Sophie 2nd = 1 Born Quick 3rd = 8 Opawa Pink 4th = 2 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 6 - 4 Hoot | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:30 | 1st = 4 Hoot 2nd = 5 Tight Circle 3rd = 8 El Romano 4th = 2 Broken Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Destini Florida | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:20 | 1st = 3 Destini Florida 2nd = 1 Bluehawk Robert 3rd = 7 Lady Mikado 4th = 8 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Talkabout Izzy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:16 | 1st = 1 Talkabout Izzy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 4 Bright Concept 4th = 3 Gotcha Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 5 - 1 Magic Hornet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:12 | 1st = 1 Magic Hornet 2nd = 8 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 3 Smart Marlow 4th = 4 All About Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Superior Primo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 12:02 | 1st = 1 Superior Primo 2nd = 7 Star Hennessy 3rd = 4 Jacks On Deck 4th = 6 Merls Michu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:58 | 1st = 6 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 7 Bombshell Blonde 3rd = 4 Nangar Panther 4th = 2 Its Pawsible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 4 - 8 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:55 | 1st = 8 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 5 Dodgy Diamonds 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 7 Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Gunai Gypsy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:46 | 1st = 6 Gunai Gypsy 2nd = 3 Off The Bench 3rd = 5 Atlas Anonymous 4th = 2 Horeys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Monsoon Malabar | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:42 | 1st = 1 Monsoon Malabar 2nd = 3 Pukekohe Smurf 3rd = 7 Just Maddie 4th = 5 Kai Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 3 - 2 Black Lex Bonus | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:37 | 1st = 2 Black Lex Bonus 2nd = 6 Wild Man 3rd = 3 Gift 4th = 4 Waltzing Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Midnight Tess | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:29 | 1st = 3 Midnight Tess 2nd = 2 Tanyas Way 3rd = 8 Billys Missile 4th = 4 Jack Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Aussie Dame | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:23 | 1st = 4 Aussie Dame 2nd = 3 Bigtime Dean 3rd = 5 Unconscionable 4th = 7 Bigtime Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 2 - 8 Lauries Bonus | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:20 | 1st = 8 Lauries Bonus 2nd = 7 Rebel Spike 3rd = 3 Jezebels Jewel 4th = 4 Rumble Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Tex Kingdom | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:10 | 1st = 2 Tex Kingdom 2nd = 4 George Knockin 3rd = 5 Ko Rapid Jack 4th = 8 Pandoras Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Capalaba Race 1 - 3 One Time Please | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 11:02 | 1st = 3 One Time Please 2nd = 8 Brooklyn Miss 3rd = 2 Alpha Something 4th = 6 Stellar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Beegumbah Boy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 1:07 | 1st = 4 Beegumbah Boy 2nd = 2 Slick Azz El 3rd = 1 Hello Darcey 4th = 5 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Moment To Jive | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 0:50 | 1st = 1 Moment To Jive 2nd = 4 West On Hazel 3rd = 7 Hello Harry 4th = 5 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sunset Versace | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 0:32 | 1st = 2 Sunset Versace 2nd = 1 Constant Rama 3rd = 6 Quaras Xavier 4th = 7 Metal Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Penola Girl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 0:10 | 1st = 8 Penola Girl 2nd = 9 Star Of Bethany 3rd = 5 Marilyn Said 4th = 3 Mon Alisa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 King Tony | ||
Sun Jan 6 2019 0:07 | 1st = 2 King Tony 2nd = 3 Bart Monelli 3rd = 7 Go Pro 4th = 4 Winsome Jackie |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000