Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Hello Issy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 23:40 | 1st = 8 Hello Issy 2nd = 6 Clooney 3rd = 1 Mystery Guess 4th = 5 Bushmans Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Crocodile Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 23:24 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Bolt 2nd = 4 Lochbrae Moss 3rd = 10 Night Light 4th = 6 Jezebel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Brutal Lomar | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 23:09 | 1st = 3 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 1 Zafonic Force 3rd = 2 Kaos Be Cool 4th = 5 Bow Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Hey Shaza Fozz | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 23:00 | 1st = 3 Hey Shaza Fozz 2nd = 8 Bushmans Billy 3rd = 5 Winlock Blue Boy 4th = 6 Why Not Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Incredible Dream | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:54 | 1st = 1 Incredible Dream 2nd = 8 Marcial 3rd = 7 Bushmans Yarn 4th = 6 Red Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Woodridge | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:51 | 1st = 2 Woodridge 2nd = 3 Thunder Punch 3rd = 10 Shanlyn Bubbles 4th = 7 Red Orange Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Lava Lamp | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:42 | 1st = 8 Lava Lamp 2nd = 7 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 6 Little Pookie 4th = 4 Spring Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Incredible Hero | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:39 | 1st = 3 Incredible Hero 2nd = 6 Bee Dee 3rd = 1 Tornado Alley 4th = 2 Hello Im Steelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Miss Paw Paw | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:36 | 1st = 2 Miss Paw Paw 2nd = 6 Decisions 3rd = 5 Lashing Harry 4th = 3 Shanlyn Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Captain Blue | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:33 | 1st = 1 Captain Blue 2nd = 8 Crazy Emjay 3rd = 5 Gypsy Wild 4th = 2 Cater Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Kingsbrae Deb | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:30 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Deb 2nd = 7 Top Flash 3rd = 3 Nitro Flare 4th = 8 Kiarni Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Slippers Tee | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:27 | 1st = 1 Slippers Tee 2nd = 4 Subjective Booma 3rd = 3 Ambers Wish 4th = 2 Wattos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Winlock Intent | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:24 | 1st = 5 Winlock Intent 2nd = 1 Im Orion 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Liam 4th = 8 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Nomadic | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:21 | 1st = 2 Nomadic 2nd = 3 Joe Man 3rd = 1 Shinboner Spirit 4th = 5 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Zoes All | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:18 | 1st = 1 Zoes All 2nd = 3 Stylish Georgie 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Fraya 4th = 2 Buckle Up Nola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Pollys Maid | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:12 | 1st = 8 Pollys Maid 2nd = 2 Xerox Letter 3rd = 7 Indian Ruby 4th = 3 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Lucy Lizzie | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:09 | 1st = 8 Lucy Lizzie 2nd = 6 Country Marny 3rd = 10 Queenie Too 4th = 4 City Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Billy Fix It | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:06 | 1st = 1 Billy Fix It 2nd = 4 Minnie Mac 3rd = 3 Diamond Model 4th = 7 Watsargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Arlecchino | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:03 | 1st = 6 Arlecchino 2nd = 8 Why Not Dean 4th = 2 Dyna Jenaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Vaporama | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 22:00 | 1st = 5 Vaporama 2nd = 7 Akachi 3rd = 8 Mulga Lass 4th = 6 Black Mosel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Laura | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:57 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Laura 2nd = 6 Ya Fruitcake 3rd = 4 Drop The Leash 4th = 3 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Absolutely Fab | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:54 | 1st = 1 Absolutely Fab 2nd = 7 Rule The Road 3rd = 8 Sleek Style 4th = 6 Oblivinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Kilmister | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:51 | 1st = 2 Kilmister 2nd = 5 Vision Time 3rd = 3 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 4 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Woodside Duke | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:48 | 1st = 4 Woodside Duke 2nd = 1 Slippers Time 3rd = 2 Chucky Brown 4th = 7 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Unrushed | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:42 | 1st = 4 Unrushed 2nd = 6 Painted Smile 3rd = 5 Dropping Jam 4th = 1 Kim Run Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Fess Crockett | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:39 | 1st = 5 Fess Crockett 2nd = 4 Heza Real Deal 3rd = 3 Mickie Raven 4th = 8 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Nothing To Prove | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:36 | 1st = 6 Nothing To Prove 2nd = 4 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 1 Wagtail Piri 4th = 8 Commander Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Limit Desires | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:33 | 1st = 1 Limit Desires 2nd = 6 Alarming Betty 3rd = 2 Stylish Russell 4th = 3 Wynburn Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Off The Deck | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:30 | 1st = 8 Off The Deck 2nd = 7 Blackheart Bella 3rd = 6 Blue Jillem 4th = 3 Elusive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Rocky Valley | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:27 | 1st = 8 Rocky Valley 2nd = 2 Shes Invictive 3rd = 4 Flossie Blue 4th = 7 Push Me Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Spinning Jakit | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:24 | 1st = 6 Spinning Jakit 2nd = 1 Greysynd Mercury 3rd = 8 Closing Midnight 4th = 2 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Topper Soho | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:21 | 1st = 7 Topper Soho 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Eve 3rd = 2 Bella Can Do 4th = 4 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Tat Odin | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:18 | 1st = 4 Tat Odin 2nd = 3 Lily The Weapon 3rd = 8 Hagrid Grange 4th = 1 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Winlock Sal | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:15 | 1st = 4 Winlock Sal 2nd = 8 Oaks Valley 3rd = 6 Just Her Best 4th = 2 Just A Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Fox Force Five | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:11 | 1st = 3 Fox Force Five 2nd = 6 Majestic Dream 3rd = 7 Zephiane 4th = 4 Chu Chits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Domasco | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:09 | 1st = 2 Domasco 2nd = 1 Major Mint 3rd = 5 Wicked Moss 4th = 3 Fink Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ebony Sands | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:06 | 1st = 1 Ebony Sands 2nd = 2 Another Red 3rd = 3 Miss Thickshake 4th = 6 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Hummin Gun | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:03 | 1st = 5 Hummin Gun 2nd = 4 Luca Bazooka 3rd = 6 Blusta Valley 4th = 2 War At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Jazzy Footluce | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Footluce 2nd = 5 Fabraoak 3rd = 8 Fly By Them 4th = 2 Striking Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:57 | 1st = 1 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 5 Keysile 3rd = 7 Cannon Run 4th = 8 Mount Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Quick Finance | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:54 | 1st = 5 Quick Finance 2nd = 8 Quando Quando 3rd = 2 Gehrig 4th = 3 Manhattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:51 | 1st = 3 Gold Lenny 2nd = 7 Locknane Eve 3rd = 6 Whoop Bang 4th = 8 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 White Ox | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:48 | 1st = 1 White Ox 2nd = 5 Vaquero 3rd = 3 Penumbra 4th = 2 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:45 | 1st = 1 Goldman Valley 2nd = 2 Lucille Rumble 3rd = 7 No More Cake 4th = 3 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Parisian Amore | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:41 | 1st = 2 Parisian Amore 2nd = 6 Success Counts 3rd = 9 Fear Not 4th = 3 So Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Just Love | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:39 | 1st = 1 Just Love 2nd = 7 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 5 Hot Chevy 4th = 3 Bell Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Fierce Fran | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:36 | 1st = 4 Fierce Fran 2nd = 7 Banjo Tifia 3rd = 1 Book Of Luck 4th = 5 Winsome Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Dyna Alice | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:33 | 1st = 6 Dyna Alice 2nd = 5 Owen Money 3rd = 8 Dana Kadi 4th = 3 My Names George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Miss Me Knot | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Me Knot 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Rhonan 3rd = 1 Stylish Macbeth 4th = 7 Hes All Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 11 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:26 | 1st = 11 Reminder Call 2nd = 6 Tenno Sho 3rd = 4 Kayteeoh Denario 4th = 8 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ellie Grace | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:24 | 1st = 3 Ellie Grace 2nd = 8 Whippy Midget 3rd = 4 Times A Bonus 4th = 2 One For Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Hidden Sniper | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:21 | 1st = 6 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 8 Pats There 3rd = 7 Tranquil Manu 4th = 9 Bergari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Zinnia Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:18 | 1st = 6 Zinnia Monelli 2nd = 1 Mr Arjay 3rd = 2 Bone Jarrer 4th = 7 Dyna Adria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Gascoigne | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:15 | 1st = 2 Gascoigne 2nd = 8 Two Times Twice 3rd = 3 Elzy Lay 4th = 6 Osti Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Alderbeck | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:11 | 1st = 6 Alderbeck 2nd = 7 Illawong Byron 3rd = 5 War Spirit 4th = 2 Chrisken Kiosk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Liberal Nunnio | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:09 | 1st = 3 Liberal Nunnio 2nd = 8 Emgee Sprinter 3rd = 1 Dyna Bella 4th = 6 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Two For Me | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:06 | 1st = 3 Two For Me 2nd = 4 Its Phyllis 3rd = 8 Mecca Senor 4th = 5 Ordon Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Haigslea Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:03 | 1st = 1 Haigslea Flyer 2nd = 8 Wildash Jakey 3rd = 3 Last Drink 4th = 2 Strait Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Shilo Valley | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 20:00 | 1st = 8 Shilo Valley 2nd = 2 Turner Burner 3rd = 4 Hippie Trend 4th = 6 Push Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Atmospherical | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:56 | 1st = 1 Atmospherical 2nd = 5 Caviar Star 3rd = 8 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 9 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Sarina Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:54 | 1st = 2 Sarina Monelli 2nd = 5 Charlie Chops 3rd = 7 Harbormaster 4th = 4 Eustace Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Massimo Osti | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:51 | 1st = 6 Massimo Osti 2nd = 3 Regal Twist 3rd = 1 Blue Nail 4th = 2 Wheres Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Kraken Spike | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:48 | 1st = 8 Kraken Spike 2nd = 5 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 6 Wendy Maria 4th = 1 Nickel Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Sulza Boy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:45 | 1st = 3 Sulza Boy 2nd = 1 Innocent Holly 3rd = 8 Mountain Miss 4th = 2 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:41 | 1st = 5 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 4 Last Flight In 3rd = 8 Dot The Eye 4th = 1 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Fab To Fly | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:39 | 1st = 5 Fab To Fly 2nd = 6 Emmaville Star 3rd = 3 Bit Of Ripple 4th = 7 Valentino Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Need A Miracle | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:36 | 1st = 2 Need A Miracle 2nd = 8 Cakes All Round 3rd = 7 Floki Jappa 4th = 3 Jimmy Stintson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Illy Bale | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:33 | 1st = 1 Illy Bale 2nd = 8 Mulga Jack 3rd = 7 Giaans Fortune 4th = 4 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Stilton Steve | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:30 | 1st = 2 Stilton Steve 2nd = 3 Bad Ronnie 3rd = 6 Good Thunder 4th = 1 Bugatti Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Bronze Seeker | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:26 | 1st = 3 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 5 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 12 Thisbeachrighthere 4th = 11 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bring The Spring | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:24 | 1st = 2 Bring The Spring 2nd = 8 Kraken Maxi 3rd = 6 Proven Regis 4th = 1 Banyuatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Toby Tracker | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:21 | 1st = 4 Toby Tracker 2nd = 1 Lady Opal 3rd = 3 Patche De Kahn 4th = 6 Beckoning Candle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:18 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 1 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 6 Magic Rae Rose 4th = 7 Black Only Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Quaras Yoshi | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:15 | 1st = 1 Quaras Yoshi 2nd = 4 Queen Chaos 3rd = 8 Santano 4th = 7 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Amour De Frere | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:11 | 1st = 1 Amour De Frere 2nd = 8 Coco Lombo 3rd = 2 Bill Dispute 4th = 10 Wingman Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Vitaliser | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:09 | 1st = 1 Vitaliser 2nd = 3 Pistol 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cindy 4th = 6 Molly Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Winsome Stride | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:06 | 1st = 2 Winsome Stride 2nd = 7 Superfast Love 3rd = 1 Fubre 4th = 6 Bugatti Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Galway Icon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 19:03 | 1st = 2 Galway Icon 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Tys 3rd = 8 Tat Chloe 4th = 7 Calleva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 8 - 7 Reddy Major | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:59 | 1st = 7 Reddy Major 2nd = 1 Scrawl 3rd = 10 Glacier Heights 4th = 2 Yankee Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Trendy Tralee | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:57 | 1st = 9 Trendy Tralee 2nd = 7 Midnight To One 3rd = 4 Rock The Road 4th = 1 Follow The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Vermouth | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:54 | 1st = 1 Vermouth 2nd = 4 Nix Jakit 3rd = 2 Babs Jakit 4th = 8 Destini Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Franco Edward | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:50 | 1st = 8 Franco Edward 2nd = 4 Dreamy Nights 3rd = 7 Sweet N Fast 4th = 1 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:48 | 1st = 8 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 2 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 6 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Jebrynah Green | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:45 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah Green 2nd = 1 Red Midnight 3rd = 2 Double Flash 4th = 7 Miss Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Major Mucha | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:40 | 1st = 8 Major Mucha 2nd = 1 Longnwindingroad 3rd = 6 Biscuit 4th = 11 Alcatraz Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Tuxedo Jack | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:38 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Jack 2nd = 3 Miss Patch 3rd = 6 Timetable 4th = 1 Amahpour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Kalahari Queen | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:35 | 1st = 1 Kalahari Queen 2nd = 2 Eye Hate Cake 3rd = 5 Kristys Ora 4th = 3 Eye Like Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Zia Giulia | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:32 | 1st = 4 Zia Giulia 2nd = 6 Stitch Em Rosey 3rd = 7 Zoometrical 4th = 2 Aston Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 4 Heathbern Elimay | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:27 | 1st = 4 Heathbern Elimay 2nd = 1 Cowgirlsnlace 3rd = 10 Samara Crocker 4th = 7 Starzzz Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Galos Best | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:25 | 1st = 6 Galos Best 2nd = 1 Nunniong Miss 3rd = 7 Knew It 4th = 3 Dewana Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Wamberal Boy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:22 | 1st = 9 Wamberal Boy 2nd = 2 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 3 Uno Slipper 4th = 6 Stilton Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Jacobite Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:18 | 1st = 4 Jacobite Fancy 2nd = 3 Gypsys Magic 3rd = 7 Supercity Star 4th = 8 Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Bossanova Bay | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:13 | 1st = 12 Bossanova Bay 2nd = 4 Arma Orourke 3rd = 3 Major Survivor 4th = 8 Warriors Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Our Flying Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:10 | 1st = 5 Our Flying Kenny 2nd = 6 Harpers Hand 3rd = 3 New Fire Girl 4th = 7 Shotgun Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Be Not Afraid | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:05 | 1st = 8 Be Not Afraid 2nd = 5 First And Erst 3rd = 7 Chiasso 4th = 3 At West Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Jacobite Swift | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 18:02 | 1st = 7 Jacobite Swift 2nd = 2 Jacobite Jye 3rd = 5 Alabana 4th = 6 Joybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 9 Mackalan | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:57 | 1st = 9 Mackalan 2nd = 10 Edwin Bromac 3rd = 5 Our Mate Mick 4th = 4 One Of My People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Extra Gear | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:54 | 1st = 2 Extra Gear 2nd = 6 Fat Rhino 3rd = 3 Bluegrass Icon 4th = 7 Water Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 1 Cool Prince | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:50 | 1st = 1 Cool Prince 2nd = 2 Lippy And Pearls 3rd = 7 Boncosta 4th = 3 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 3 Cant Be Done 4th = 2 Heza Boherna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Lorenzo Shannon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:42 | 1st = 6 Lorenzo Shannon 2nd = 5 Little Bit Dusty 3rd = 9 Taylor Hood 4th = 4 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Lady Bang Bang | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:39 | 1st = 1 Lady Bang Bang 2nd = 7 Alter Ego 3rd = 2 Belleperi Miss 4th = 3 Rik Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Beaudiene Beach Babe | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:34 | 1st = 6 Beaudiene Beach Babe 2nd = 7 Go Home Jo 3rd = 10 Nolessthanperfect 4th = 1 Leeseme Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 1 Malachi Crunch | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:30 | 1st = 1 Malachi Crunch 2nd = 4 Acton Shale 3rd = 8 Airfree 4th = 3 Saycanyousee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Gilty Hanover | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:25 | 1st = 9 Gilty Hanover 2nd = 7 Terror Rising 3rd = 3 Paddy Mach 4th = 4 Emelia On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Grizzly Adams | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:22 | 1st = 5 Grizzly Adams 2nd = 3 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 4 Tony Taro 4th = 7 Magic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:17 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 6 Keayang Storm 3rd = 9 Silver Ranger 4th = 1 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Percys Curse | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:14 | 1st = 8 Percys Curse 2nd = 3 Dyna Winter 3rd = 2 Zipping Dash 4th = 7 Tijuana Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 7 Eurogem | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:10 | 1st = 7 Eurogem 2nd = 1 Captain Tom 3rd = 13 Arizona Belle 4th = 10 Pleasure Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Felony One | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:07 | 1st = 3 Felony One 2nd = 2 Shoe In 3rd = 5 Bigger Then Them 4th = 8 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Enk Spot Shannon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:03 | 1st = 10 Enk Spot Shannon 2nd = 5 Jedda Shannon 3rd = 11 Shazam Shannon 4th = 4 If Hes Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Valse | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 17:00 | 1st = 11 Valse 2nd = 13 Marys Pride 3rd = 9 Our Dexter 4th = 10 Shes Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Manila Bala | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:57 | 1st = 1 Manila Bala 2nd = 8 Trap Queen 3rd = 6 Zipping Amber 4th = 7 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Our Virtuoso | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:53 | 1st = 1 Our Virtuoso 2nd = 3 Eloquent Mach 3rd = 7 Robbie Easton 4th = 8 Walsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Animalia | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:50 | 1st = 6 Animalia 2nd = 8 Belle Tournure 3rd = 5 Appoint Percy 4th = 4 Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 1 Celestial Daybreak | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:45 | 1st = 1 Celestial Daybreak 2nd = 2 Arambi Star 3rd = 4 Its Me Telowie 4th = 5 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Somers Lane | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:42 | 1st = 7 Somers Lane 2nd = 2 Lil Doll 3rd = 1 Pikey Prince 4th = 4 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 10 Fremarksgonzo | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:37 | 1st = 10 Fremarksgonzo 2nd = 6 Runfortheroses 3rd = 8 Audaz Bonita 4th = 3 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Jennifer Eccles | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:34 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Eccles 2nd = 4 Having Words 3rd = 3 Natural Cruiser 4th = 7 Polo Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 1 Sckam | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sckam 2nd = 10 El Casco 3rd = 4 Sunsout Shirtsoff 4th = 3 Steppin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Reciprocal | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:27 | 1st = 8 Reciprocal 2nd = 4 Diva Rose Cargo 3rd = 1 Jazz Up Tron 4th = 5 Angelica Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Abercrombie Tab | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:23 | 1st = 6 Abercrombie Tab 2nd = 7 Hey Suzie 3rd = 5 Another Buddy 4th = 2 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Indian Thunder | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:20 | 1st = 6 Indian Thunder 2nd = 11 Pass The Glass 3rd = 10 Gigglon 4th = 5 Royal Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Violets Are Red | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:17 | 1st = 1 Violets Are Red 2nd = 2 Midnight Muscat 3rd = 6 Crystal Shell 4th = 4 Big Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Galante | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:13 | 1st = 6 Galante 2nd = 7 Dwayne 3rd = 9 Ohoka Titan 4th = 12 Zarak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 5 Platinum Invador | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:13 | 1st = 5 Platinum Invador 2nd = 11 Deep Blue 3rd = 4 Bonny Ezra 4th = 6 Vee Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Fermanagh Lad | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:10 | 1st = 6 Fermanagh Lad 2nd = 2 Leami Astray 3rd = 5 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 1 Count Dekroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 2 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:05 | 1st = 2 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 5 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 7 One Night At Themile 4th = 8 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 La Gran Nina | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 16:02 | 1st = 3 La Gran Nina 2nd = 1 Bundy A Blaze 3rd = 2 Title Shot 4th = 4 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 8 American Zest | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:57 | 1st = 8 American Zest 2nd = 3 Sunrose Master 3rd = 7 Always On 4th = 4 Crocodile Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Ragged Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:54 | 1st = 4 Ragged Warrior 2nd = 1 Piparae 3rd = 3 Gypsy Kiowa 4th = 2 Aeroplane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 6 Scotty Be Gotti | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:50 | 1st = 6 Scotty Be Gotti 2nd = 3 Pickelhaube 3rd = 4 Kasharn 4th = 2 Another Larga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Khatanga Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:47 | 1st = 9 Khatanga Jewel 2nd = 3 Esthers Ruby 3rd = 1 Durama Delight 4th = 8 Raglan Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Family Ambition | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:43 | 1st = 3 Family Ambition 2nd = 4 Flightnfight 3rd = 5 Pop The Porsh 4th = 7 Tedtomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Guess Again | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:40 | 1st = 6 Guess Again 2nd = 1 Aluf 3rd = 4 Natures Dragon 4th = 9 Burnvale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Navy Storm | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:37 | 1st = 8 Navy Storm 2nd = 6 Zipping Navy 3rd = 2 Got Some Zip 4th = 1 Virage De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 10 Philosophical | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:34 | 1st = 10 Philosophical 2nd = 13 Run Lee 3rd = 6 Tiro 4th = 1 Thutmosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Delightfulreaction | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:33 | 1st = 2 Delightfulreaction 2nd = 5 Delightfull 3rd = 8 She Said Diamonds 4th = 1 Joey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Ardanza | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:30 | 1st = 6 Ardanza 2nd = 4 Tyres Are Crucial 3rd = 1 Resort 4th = 3 First Courrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 1 Kitsilano | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:25 | 1st = 1 Kitsilano 2nd = 5 Bachi Boy 3rd = 7 Stuey D 4th = 6 Takin To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 9 Als Law | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:17 | 1st = 9 Als Law 2nd = 8 Yankee Redback 3rd = 5 Majestic Time 4th = 7 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Blue Gene Bowie | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:14 | 1st = 1 Blue Gene Bowie 2nd = 6 Ugo Girl 3rd = 2 Mayhem Dream 4th = 4 Niamhs Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 6 Bachelor | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:10 | 1st = 6 Bachelor 2nd = 10 Denman Quality 3rd = 7 Fair Dinkum 4th = 3 Outsmartem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Better Than Grange | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:03 | 1st = 8 Better Than Grange 2nd = 1 Wandary Muscat 3rd = 9 Alpha Xena 4th = 2 Remember Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Lady Dee Dee | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 15:00 | 1st = 7 Lady Dee Dee 2nd = 3 Pewter 3rd = 1 Tre Dieci 4th = 5 Peninsula Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Mini Yaala | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:57 | 1st = 3 Mini Yaala 2nd = 4 Krisbar Immy 3rd = 8 Episode 4th = 7 Cougar Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Libretti | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:54 | 1st = 3 Libretti 2nd = 6 Rosetta 3rd = 1 Soleseifei 4th = 2 Lady Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Run For Mercy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:53 | 1st = 4 Run For Mercy 2nd = 5 Tahi 3rd = 7 Miss Starfire 4th = 8 Remarkable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Francisco Pizaro | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:50 | 1st = 3 Francisco Pizaro 2nd = 10 Sarzana 3rd = 9 Prose N Cons 4th = 12 Who Told Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 4 Lilirene | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lilirene 2nd = 3 Clarenden Hallmark 3rd = 8 Weathered 4th = 7 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 5 The Cullector | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:37 | 1st = 5 The Cullector 2nd = 7 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 6 Regardless 4th = 2 Tommaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Cool Titanium | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:34 | 1st = 6 Cool Titanium 2nd = 1 Whats His Caper 3rd = 8 Storming Vixen 4th = 3 Black Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 5 Military Bay | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:30 | 1st = 5 Military Bay 2nd = 1 Dark Comedy 3rd = 9 Delayed Response 4th = 3 Maxbux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 De Blonde | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:27 | 1st = 1 De Blonde 2nd = 5 Mahala Bay 3rd = 4 Avedon Film 4th = 2 Justa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Studleigh Sonny | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:23 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Sonny 2nd = 6 Ginger Leigh 3rd = 10 Whata Reactor 4th = 9 Sports Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Lope De Field | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:20 | 1st = 7 Lope De Field 2nd = 1 Captain Arjento 3rd = 8 Under Our Spell 4th = 2 Lifes Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sofie Gogolac | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:17 | 1st = 1 Sofie Gogolac 2nd = 6 Gentleman Jock 3rd = 5 Cripps Dusty 4th = 2 Crackerjack Yapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Lady Rudolph | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:14 | 1st = 8 Lady Rudolph 2nd = 6 Powertaine 3rd = 12 If Only I Knew 4th = 1 Rocco Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Garros | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:10 | 1st = 1 Garros 2nd = 2 Ethanicity 3rd = 11 Tearaway Charlie 4th = 6 No Doubt Maam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Pete | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:07 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Pete 2nd = 3 Bigtime Roll 3rd = 4 Smash Charger 4th = 1 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 2 Keayang Goddess | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 14:02 | 1st = 2 Keayang Goddess 2nd = 5 Cranky Franky 3rd = 4 Artizz 4th = 7 Romantic Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Hot Cruiser | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:59 | 1st = 1 Hot Cruiser 2nd = 2 King Lorrimer 3rd = 6 Tearaway Train 4th = 9 Paid Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 3 Family Values | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:55 | 1st = 3 Family Values 2nd = 5 Cortesta 3rd = 9 Let Me Guess 4th = 8 Bycromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Doug | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:52 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 6 Billys Churn 3rd = 2 Tommy The Jett 4th = 8 Tuff Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 12 Stable Me | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:45 | 1st = 12 Stable Me 2nd = 11 Miss Matilda 3rd = 4 Melomakarona 4th = 8 Dark Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Blackpool Remi | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:42 | 1st = 6 Blackpool Remi 2nd = 3 Glayva 3rd = 5 Husky Hoofs 4th = 8 Chapta Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Maduro | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:39 | 1st = 1 Maduro 2nd = 2 Rio Star 3rd = 9 Surveillance 4th = 3 Outthegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Storm Attack | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:35 | 1st = 6 Storm Attack 2nd = 11 Indiana Star 3rd = 2 Noble House 4th = 4 Clergyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Talker | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:32 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Kamada Park 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Zulu 4th = 1 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 4 Showem Shifty | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:27 | 1st = 4 Showem Shifty 2nd = 5 Two Tell 3rd = 1 Another Sparky 4th = 7 Clontarf Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Why Not Fletch | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:22 | 1st = 2 Why Not Fletch 2nd = 5 Know Success 3rd = 6 No Respect 4th = 7 Sky Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:15 | 1st = 8 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 7 Flying Huey 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sam 4th = 1 Tuff Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 The Old Bird | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:10 | 1st = 10 The Old Bird 2nd = 7 Greetie 3rd = 6 Lake Loni 4th = 1 Blazing Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Miss Winks | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Winks 2nd = 7 Cash No Bounce 3rd = 8 Bad Words 4th = 3 Gregs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Not Santa | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:04 | 1st = 9 Not Santa 2nd = 8 Lady In Lace 3rd = 7 Sainted Pearl 4th = 1 Overthetop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Exceed The Night | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 13:00 | 1st = 2 Exceed The Night 2nd = 3 Denesc 3rd = 5 The Amazing Tahlia 4th = 7 Kruptable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:57 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 8 Mikachu 3rd = 3 Bigtime Hunter 4th = 1 Cawbourne Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 7 Single Tree Road | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:52 | 1st = 7 Single Tree Road 2nd = 3 Gracie Cullen 3rd = 2 Chooz Reactor 4th = 4 Portly Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Positive Gearing | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:47 | 1st = 6 Positive Gearing 2nd = 8 Mayhem Storm 3rd = 4 Our Airman 4th = 3 Blackpool Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Aurora Charm | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:40 | 1st = 2 Aurora Charm 2nd = 1 Agente Fiscale 3rd = 9 Occultation 4th = 7 Sky Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Teddy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:37 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Teddy 2nd = 7 Sub Eighteen 3rd = 3 Fancy Fifita 4th = 10 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Trifolium | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:30 | 1st = 6 Trifolium 2nd = 5 Miss Sweet Pee 3rd = 4 Rosarito 4th = 2 Platinum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Eddie | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:27 | 1st = 7 Eddie 2nd = 6 Barooga Mac 3rd = 1 Oddjob Lad 4th = 8 Offaly Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Butterball | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:22 | 1st = 5 Butterball 2nd = 3 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 7 Three Amigos 4th = 1 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Crackerjack Cash | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:12 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Cash 2nd = 6 Special Black 3rd = 3 Waynes Way 4th = 2 Jolly Jumbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Pearl | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 12:06 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Pearl 2nd = 7 White Comet 3rd = 8 Blackjack Man 4th = 1 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Not Usual June | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 11:58 | 1st = 4 Not Usual June 2nd = 1 Press Release 3rd = 7 Hermes 4th = 3 Soul Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Firey Lil | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 11:55 | 1st = 2 Firey Lil 2nd = 7 Miss White Wash 3rd = 5 Kelli Pochette 4th = 3 Titanium Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Honey | ||
Mon Jan 7 2019 11:49 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Honey 2nd = 7 Jinja Rules 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Moss 4th = 4 Thrilling Eddie |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000