best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

AFL - Round 18


Round Name - Matches

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Goal Scorer

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Mark Lecras8.00
Matthew Pavlich9.00
Hayden Ballantyne11.00
Josh Kennedy11.00
Michael Johnson14.00
Adam Mcphee18.00
Andrew Strijk18.00
Andrew Embley16.00
Stephen Hill16.00
Jay van Berlo18.00
Nathan Fyfe21.00
Dean Cox26.00
Anthony Morabito26.00
Nicholas Naianui34.00
Aaron Sandilands26.00
Paul Duffield34.00
Brad Ebert41.00
Garrick Ebbotson34.00
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Goal Scorer - 2nd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Mark Lecras8.00
Matthew Pavlich9.00
Hayden Ballantyne11.00
Josh Kennedy11.00
Michael Johnson14.00
Andrew Embley16.00
Stephen Hill16.00
Adam Mcphee18.00
Andrew Strijk18.00
Jay van Berlo18.00
Nathan Fyfe21.00
Dean Cox26.00
Anthony Morabito26.00
Aaron Sandilands26.00
Nicholas Naianui34.00
Paul Duffield34.00
Garrick Ebbotson34.00
Brad Ebert41.00

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Goal Scorer - 3rd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Mark Lecras8.00
Matthew Pavlich9.00
Hayden Ballantyne11.00
Josh Kennedy11.00
Michael Johnson14.00
Andrew Embley16.00
Stephen Hill16.00
Adam Mcphee18.00
Andrew Strijk18.00
Jay van Berlo18.00
Nathan Fyfe21.00
Dean Cox26.00
Anthony Morabito26.00
Aaron Sandilands26.00
Nicholas Naianui34.00
Paul Duffield34.00
Garrick Ebbotson34.00
Brad Ebert41.00

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Goal Scorer - Last Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Mark Lecras8.00
Matthew Pavlich9.00
Hayden Ballantyne11.00
Josh Kennedy11.00
Michael Johnson14.00
Andrew Embley16.00
Stephen Hill16.00
Adam Mcphee18.00
Andrew Strijk18.00
Jay van Berlo18.00
Nathan Fyfe21.00
Dean Cox26.00
Anthony Morabito26.00
Aaron Sandilands26.00
Nicholas Naianui34.00
Paul Duffield34.00
Garrick Ebbotson34.00
Brad Ebert41.00

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Scoring Play

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Goal3.85
West Coast Behind4.00
Fremantle Behind3.60
Fremantle Goal3.10

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Scoring Play - 2nd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Goal3.85
West Coast Behind4.00
Fremantle Behind3.60
Fremantle Goal3.10

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Scoring Play - 3rd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Goal3.85
West Coast Behind4.00
Fremantle Behind3.60
Fremantle Goal3.10

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Scoring Play - Last Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Goal3.85
West Coast Behind4.00
Fremantle Behind3.60
Fremantle Goal3.10

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Team To Score - 2nd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.05
Fremantle1.75

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Team To Score - 3rd Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.05
Fremantle1.75

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Team To Score - Last Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.05
Fremantle1.75

Fremantle v West Coast - Exact Winning Margin

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle 1-2 Points34.00
Fremantle 3-4 Points31.00
Fremantle 5-6 Points31.00
Fremantle 7-8 Points31.00
Fremantle 9-10 Points31.00
Fremantle 11-12 Points26.00
Fremantle 13-14 Points26.00
Fremantle 15-16 Points21.00
Fremantle 17-18 Points21.00
Fremantle 19-20 Points26.00
Fremantle 21-22 Points26.00
Fremantle 23-24 Points26.00
Fremantle 25-26 Points31.00
Fremantle 27-28 Points31.00
Fremantle 29-30 Points31.00
Fremantle 31-32 Points31.00
Fremantle 33-34 Points31.00
Fremantle 35-36 Points31.00
Fremantle 37-38 Points31.00
Fremantle 39-40 Points31.00
Fremantle 41-42 Points31.00
Fremantle 43-44 Points31.00
Fremantle 45-46 Points34.00
Fremantle 47-48 Points34.00
Fremantle 49-50 Points34.00
Fremantle 51-52 Points34.00
Fremantle 53-54 Points34.00
Fremantle 55-56 Points34.00
Fremantle 57-59 Points31.00
Fremantle 60+ Points5.50
Draw67.00
West Coast 1-2 Points41.00
West Coast 3-4 Points41.00
West Coast 5-6 Points41.00
West Coast 7-8 Points41.00
West Coast 9-10 Points41.00
West Coast 11-12 Points41.00
West Coast 13-14 Points51.00
West Coast 15-16 Points51.00
West Coast 17-18 Points51.00
West Coast 19-20 Points51.00
West Coast 21-22 Points51.00
West Coast 23-24 Points51.00
West Coast 25-26 Points51.00
West Coast 27-28 Points51.00
West Coast 29-30 Points67.00
West Coast 31-32 Points67.00
West Coast 33-34 Points67.00
West Coast 35-36 Points67.00
West Coast 37-38 Points67.00
West Coast 39-40 Points67.00
West Coast 41-42 Points67.00
West Coast 43-44 Points67.00
West Coast 45-46 Points81.00
West Coast 47-48 Points81.00
West Coast 49-50 Points81.00
West Coast 51-52 Points81.00
West Coast 53-54 Points81.00
West Coast 55-56 Points81.00
West Coast 57-59 Points67.00
West Coast 60+ Points26.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Head To Head

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.37
West Coast3.20
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.92
West Coast1.92
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle2.00
West Coast2.00
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle2.20
Fremantle3.10
Draw67.00
West Coast3.60
West Coast13.00
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle4.25
Fremantle4.25
Fremantle5.50
Fremantle6.00
Draw67.00
West Coast6.00
West Coast7.50
West Coast15.00
West Coast26.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Half Time Margin

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle4.75
Fremantle4.75
Fremantle5.50
Fremantle5.50
Draw34.00
West Coast5.50
West Coast7.50
West Coast15.00
West Coast21.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Half Time-Full Time Double

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle/Fremantle1.68
Any Other Result29.00
Fremantle/West Coast8.00
West Coast/West Coast4.25
West Coast/Fremantle6.50

Fremantle v West Coast - Highest Scoring Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
3rd Quarter3.50
1st Quarter3.80
2nd Quarter3.70
4th Quarter3.70

Fremantle v West Coast - Last Goal Scorer

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Mark Lecras8.00
Matthew Pavlich9.00
Hayden Ballantyne11.00
Josh Kennedy11.00
Michael Johnson14.00
Andrew Embley16.00
Stephen Hill16.00
Adam Mcphee18.00
Andrew Strijk18.00
Jay van Berlo18.00
Nathan Fyfe21.00
Dean Cox26.00
Anthony Morabito26.00
Aaron Sandilands26.00
Nicholas Naianui34.00
Paul Duffield34.00
Garrick Ebbotson34.00
Brad Ebert41.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Most Goals

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Mark Lecras2.75
Matthew Pavlich3.50
Josh Kennedy5.00
Hayden Ballantyne8.00
Michael Johnson17.00
Stephen Hill17.00
Quinten Lynch17.00
Nathan Fyfe26.00
Adam Mcphee26.00
Andrew Strijk31.00
Paul Hasleby31.00
Anthony Morabito31.00
Brad Ebert41.00
Andrew Embley41.00
Dean Cox41.00
Nicholas Naitanui51.00
Any Other Player Not Listed9.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Plus 24.5

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.11
West Coast1.70

Fremantle v West Coast - Plus 39.5

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.06
West Coast1.30

Fremantle v West Coast - Quarter By Quarter

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Frem/Frem/Frem/Frem2.00
Frem/Frem/Frem/WCE31.00
Frem/Frem/WCE/Frem31.00
Frem/Frem/WCE/WCE21.00
Frem/WCE/Frem/Frem31.00
Frem/WCE/Frem/WCE34.00
Frem/WCE/WCE/Frem34.00
Frem/WCE/WCE/WCE13.00
WCE/Frem/Frem/Frem8.00
WCE/Frem/Frem/WCE34.00
WCE/Frem/WCE/Frem31.00
WCE/Frem/WCE/WCE41.00
WCE/WCE/Frem/Frem17.00
WCE/WCE/Frem/WCE41.00
WCE/WCE/WCE/Frem31.00
Wce/Wce/Wce/Wce6.50
Draw At End Of Any Quarter9.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Total Match Points

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
171-180 Points7.00
201-210 Points7.00
211-220 Points8.50
191-200 Points7.00
181-190 Points7.00
161-170 Points8.50
150 Points Or Less8.50
221 Points Or More4.00
151-160 Points11.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Total Points - Odd/Even

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Odd1.95
Even1.95

Fremantle v West Coast - Total Points - Over/Under

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Over1.95
Under1.80

Fremantle v West Coast - Tri Bet

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Over 15.5 Points4.75
Fremantle Over 15.5 Points1.75
Either Team Under 15.5 Points3.10

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Team to Score

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.05
Fremantle1.75

Fremantle v West Coast - Winning Margin

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle2.20
Fremantle3.20
West Coast4.50
West Coast7.25
Draw67.00

Fremantle v West Coast - Most Disposals For Game

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
David Mundy7.00
Matthew Pavlich15.00
Paul Duffield8.00
Greg Broughton7.00
Matt Priddis3.50
Beau Waters7.50
Andrew Embley3.75
Matt Rosa5.50

Fremantle v West Coast - 1st Team To 25 Points

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.57
West Coast2.35

Fremantle v West Coast - Quarter Time Leader

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle1.60
West Coast2.30

Fremantle v West Coast - Super Margin

Venue - Subiaco
Event Date - 1/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Fremantle 1-99.00
Fremantle 10-197.50
Fremantle 20-298.00
Fremantle 30-398.50
Fremantle 40-4910.00
Fremantle 50-5911.00
Fremantle 60-6919.00
Fremantle 70-7923.00
Fremantle 80-8934.00
Fremantle 90-9934.00
Fremantle 100 Plus17.00
Draw67.00
West Coast 1-911.00
West Coast 10-1913.00
West Coast 20-2913.00
West Coast 30-3915.00
West Coast 40-4923.00
West Coast 50-5917.00
West Coast 60-6923.00
West Coast 70-7941.00
West Coast 80-89101.00
West Coast 90-99151.00
West Coast 100 Plus81.00
Back to Aussie Rules Results
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close