best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

Check Who's in Form

Our comprehensive racing results service allows you to stay fully informed on the winners of each specific event - right up to the minute - so that you can strategically place your bets.

View our racing results archive to see standings for past events.

Access the Best Racing Odds

We collate the best racing odds from Australia's finest sports betting sites to help you enjoy your betting and, of course, to give the best chance of winning yourself some money.

You can even use our free bets system to win money, whether you're an experienced bettor looking to try out new tactics, or a total online betting novice who's simply aiming to learn the ropes.

Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Majorpride
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:551st = 8 Majorpride
2nd = 3 Fake News
3rd = 2 Countess Grace
4th = 5 Iona Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Tyler Keeping
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:511st = 1 Tyler Keeping
2nd = 7 Oldmate Rose
3rd = 2 Bashful Zoey
4th = 8 Loud And All
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Krypto Kid
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:361st = 4 Krypto Kid
2nd = 1 Running For Two
3rd = 5 Quiet Storm
4th = 2 Chevy Sheikh
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Itsnotova
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:301st = 11 Itsnotova
2nd = 3 Village Benny
3rd = 4 No Wow Factor
4th = 12 Lightning Colt
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Petria Monelli
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:161st = 1 Petria Monelli
2nd = 6 Simple Keeping
3rd = 8 Raw Luxury
4th = 5 Flying Urkal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Amelias Courage
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:051st = 7 Amelias Courage
2nd = 9 Our Angel Of Harlem
3rd = 4 De La Tourbie
4th = 8 Liberty Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 11 All Hall
Fri Jul 20 2018 23:001st = 11 All Hall
2nd = 10 Sophies Yank
3rd = 5 Mystic Chip
4th = 9 Turtle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Midnight Rama
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:531st = 1 Midnight Rama
2nd = 2 Zafonic Force
3rd = 5 Explosive Smith
4th = 7 Simply Ready
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Mickee Cullen
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:481st = 1 Mickee Cullen
2nd = 5 Dapper Bessie
3rd = 6 Meant To Be Me
4th = 3 Ark Teamo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Cruisys Angle
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:451st = 6 Cruisys Angle
2nd = 1 Got It Right
3rd = 7 Crumps Legend
4th = 10 Loroupe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Mother Monster
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:401st = 3 Mother Monster
2nd = 1 Nitro Hook
3rd = 4 Silvagni Cubed
4th = 2 Sharp Missile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Issue
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:371st = 8 Issue
2nd = 1 Marydoll
3rd = 3 Bolt Keeping
4th = 4 Schmick As
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Chief Runningcloud
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:321st = 1 Chief Runningcloud
2nd = 7 Parisian Opera
3rd = 8 Do Ball
4th = 5 Bebubbalouie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Meehan Dan
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:301st = 1 Meehan Dan
2nd = 3 Blackpool Blast
3rd = 5 Quick Defence
4th = 8 Tashendo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 10 Fancy Georgie
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:251st = 10 Fancy Georgie
2nd = 7 Ninja Sloy
3rd = 9 Take The Apache
4th = 8 Glorious Leader
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Chicago Bull
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:251st = 4 Chicago Bull
2nd = 2 Bettors Fire
3rd = 7 Galactic Star
4th = 1 Runrunjimmydunn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Doc Hudson
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:221st = 6 Doc Hudson
2nd = 1 Desert Rampage
3rd = 2 Mamma Monelli
4th = 7 Constant Rama
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Flying Phelps
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:191st = 7 Flying Phelps
2nd = 5 Mind Blowin
3rd = 1 Milos Zarr Done
4th = 3 Angel Fever
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Flywheel Snowy
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:151st = 2 Flywheel Snowy
2nd = 3 Galester Hook
3rd = 9 Why Not Hugh
4th = 4 Yangtze
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Rocknroll Classic
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:141st = 1 Rocknroll Classic
2nd = 8 Boulder City
3rd = 7 Alot Of Cost
4th = 5 Ali Downunder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Minkas Destiny
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:101st = 2 Minkas Destiny
2nd = 8 Fantastic Daisy
3rd = 7 Cruisys Patch
4th = 4 Tilly Rockin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Clouded Acorn
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:071st = 3 Clouded Acorn
2nd = 8 Teflon Toby
3rd = 1 Brake Drum
4th = 6 Chrissy Pee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 King Tony
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:031st = 8 King Tony
2nd = 2 Will Keeping
3rd = 6 Blackwood Burst
4th = 3 Panchorama
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Scallywag Sam
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:021st = 4 Scallywag Sam
2nd = 6 Imamenace
3rd = 1 Trottn The Catwalk
4th = 7 Your Nicked
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Sunset Sporty
Fri Jul 20 2018 22:001st = 7 Sunset Sporty
2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi
3rd = 6 Potters Flash
4th = 5 Adrians Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Celestial Ruler
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:551st = 1 Celestial Ruler
2nd = 6 Runaway Three
3rd = 8 Mister Rollins
4th = 2 Destined To Rule
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Paisley
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:541st = 3 Paisley
2nd = 1 Sunset Senorita
3rd = 4 Galloping Leo
4th = 8 Fleet Trades
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Wanna Allen
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:491st = 1 Wanna Allen
2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Rock
3rd = 5 On Billys Wings
4th = 7 Foxy Molly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sicilian Slumber
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:441st = 4 Sicilian Slumber
2nd = 2 Ima Morven Lad
3rd = 6 Raesawinner
4th = 3 Duke Jujon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 We Gotta Million
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:431st = 5 We Gotta Million
2nd = 9 Best On
3rd = 1 Queen Ollie
4th = 2 Penguin Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Eiger Monelli
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:401st = 1 Eiger Monelli
2nd = 2 Cosmic Evolution
3rd = 4 Bambam Gundi
4th = 8 Trump Tux
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Maywyns Zephyr
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:391st = 5 Maywyns Zephyr
2nd = 6 Im Johnny Jet
3rd = 4 Braeview Bomber
4th = 7 Altana Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Nangar Kash
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:371st = 1 Nangar Kash
2nd = 3 Tamaar Tux
3rd = 2 Benkennie Chic
4th = 8 Hit Record
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Lucas Rose
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:331st = 6 Lucas Rose
2nd = 8 Josie Rumble
3rd = 3 Milla Rose
4th = 4 Destini Trucker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Fields Of Kyvalley
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:321st = 9 Fields Of Kyvalley
2nd = 3 Nexta Nunn
3rd = 6 Di Li
4th = 8 Blis Valley
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Destini Ferrari
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:301st = 1 Destini Ferrari
2nd = 7 Its A Bull
3rd = 6 Air Commander
4th = 3 Coco Spectre
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Turbo Blaze
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:271st = 8 Turbo Blaze
2nd = 6 Red Lagoon
3rd = 4 Dana Corporal
4th = 2 Manticore
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 El Jacko
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:251st = 5 El Jacko
2nd = 12 Handsandwheels
3rd = 9 Ideal Tyson
4th = 4 Lets Chase The Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Arappaho Gundi
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:221st = 8 Arappaho Gundi
2nd = 1 Fantasy Knight
3rd = 4 Vinaka Fiji
4th = 9 Gypsy Said Run
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Poco Dorado
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:181st = 5 Poco Dorado
2nd = 3 Rockstar Kerr
3rd = 2 Rockstar Kyle
4th = 6 Pass The Jar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 The Caringbah Kid
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:131st = 3 The Caringbah Kid
2nd = 4 Elzboy
3rd = 2 Shadow Hunter
4th = 1 Arts Peregrine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Tito Mojito
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:131st = 4 Tito Mojito
2nd = 2 Dr Sherlock
3rd = 1 Miss Dee Meadows
4th = 6 Joes Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Barcali
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:101st = 6 Barcali
2nd = 2 Alpha Venus
3rd = 8 Zippy Daph
4th = 7 Peter Yap
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Atomic Blue Chip
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:051st = 1 Atomic Blue Chip
2nd = 5 Grinfaron
3rd = 4 Bettorhavtime
4th = 3 Takemepitchamister
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Specialality
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:041st = 4 Specialality
2nd = 3 Als Desire
3rd = 7 Spuds Mate
4th = 5 Take The Spot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Canutes Law
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:011st = 8 Canutes Law
2nd = 1 Ironbark Lass
3rd = 2 Adele Keeping
4th = 4 Objective
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Nota Replica
Fri Jul 20 2018 21:001st = 4 Nota Replica
2nd = 7 Delwyns Son
3rd = 8 Son Of Major
4th = 3 Ozzie Major
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Leading Fantasy
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:581st = 8 Leading Fantasy
2nd = 7 El Feroz
3rd = 1 One For Many
4th = 3 Rising Forest
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Mighty Mr Sharkey
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:541st = 1 Mighty Mr Sharkey
2nd = 11 Ima Rocknroll Legend
3rd = 10 Im Master Charlie
4th = 5 Soho Leviathan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 My Alibi
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:521st = 3 My Alibi
2nd = 1 Dr Condor
3rd = 6 Lottie Glenda
4th = 2 Fairy Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Barbies Chance
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:491st = 8 Barbies Chance
2nd = 4 Trademark Rocky
3rd = 9 Tinas Chance
4th = 3 Budge
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Uncle Peter
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:461st = 6 Uncle Peter
2nd = 9 Rock With Sam
3rd = 11 I Am Serengeti
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Orazzi Ohh
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:441st = 1 Orazzi Ohh
2nd = 5 Fat Rhino
3rd = 8 Slingshot Maxi
4th = 7 Soda Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Night Code
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:381st = 2 Night Code
2nd = 1 Zipping Memphis
3rd = 6 Smokey Retreat
4th = 8 Its A Danger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Lightwood Miss
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:351st = 7 Lightwood Miss
2nd = 8 Dyna Maple
3rd = 5 Ohana Sparkles
4th = 6 Garrido
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Young Rooster
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:341st = 5 Young Rooster
2nd = 1 Cee Cee In America
3rd = 2 Regal Scribe
4th = 8 Marcelo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Striking Beauty
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:301st = 2 Striking Beauty
2nd = 1 Makes Every Scents
3rd = 3 Itmademyday
4th = 4 Pocket Thedeal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Pure White Evil
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:281st = 8 Pure White Evil
2nd = 6 Mepunga Pride
3rd = 7 Reid Star
4th = 2 Extra Gear
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 13 The Bucket List
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:241st = 13 The Bucket List
2nd = 8 Always Arjay
3rd = 11 Motu Premier
4th = 4 Swimbetweentheflags
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Trip Aces
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:221st = 4 Trip Aces
2nd = 2 Lace Monster
3rd = 7 Socks Desire
4th = 5 Tiggerlong Eve
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Hartley Kris
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:191st = 3 Hartley Kris
2nd = 6 Gizza Malarkey
3rd = 4 Walkie Talkie
4th = 7 Set Square
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Tres Vite
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:141st = 5 Tres Vite
2nd = 2 Argo Bart
3rd = 4 Mammals Magic
4th = 3 Farrahfowler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Dobre
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:121st = 7 Dobre
2nd = 2 Bolta Neveelk
3rd = 8 Dont Trust
4th = 4 Dr Leonardo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Left Tennant
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:101st = 6 Left Tennant
2nd = 2 The Spin King
3rd = 1 Aldebaran Macha
4th = 5 Maxwells Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Minnesota Lee
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:081st = 5 Minnesota Lee
2nd = 8 Kalahari Sands
3rd = 7 Blackpool Doc
4th = 2 Tiggerlong Boo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Miracle Rising
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:071st = 1 Miracle Rising
2nd = 4 Kd Hall
3rd = 2 Makarewa Jake
4th = 3 Majestic One
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Shesashark
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:041st = 7 Shesashark
2nd = 1 Crown Royale
3rd = 3 Bubbles And Cheese
4th = 11 Maffioso Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Stellar Flash
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:021st = 6 Stellar Flash
2nd = 8 Myrniong Magic
3rd = 4 Hippo Clan
4th = 7 Heza Boherna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Admiral
Fri Jul 20 2018 20:001st = 7 Admiral
2nd = 6 Lets Went
3rd = 3 Valentina Brave
4th = 2 Village Encounter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Miss Focus
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:571st = 2 Miss Focus
2nd = 4 Snooker Dave
3rd = 8 Push Your Luck
4th = 3 Leper Messiah
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 All Nuts N Bolts
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:531st = 3 All Nuts N Bolts
2nd = 9 The Golden Boy
3rd = 10 Locked Out Of Heaven
4th = 1 Its A Deal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Forever Remembered
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:521st = 10 Forever Remembered
2nd = 12 Auctioneers Elsu
3rd = 9 Chevrons Champion
4th = 8 Dodolicious
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Fourth Dimention
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:501st = 6 Fourth Dimention
2nd = 2 Akina Blitz
3rd = 8 Yogi Mikado
4th = 3 Dyna Alice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Our Chittybangbang
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:471st = 12 Our Chittybangbang
2nd = 4 Hard To Hear
3rd = 11 Chirpy Chuckles
4th = 10 Bumper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bacon My Heart
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:461st = 4 Bacon My Heart
2nd = 6 Bigtime Chris
3rd = 7 Naharis
4th = 1 Spot Woodstock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Osakalaka
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:451st = 6 Osakalaka
2nd = 1 Sabjorn Bale
3rd = 7 Over And Away
4th = 5 Merc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Hiazakyte
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:421st = 1 Hiazakyte
2nd = 9 Sunlit Grace
3rd = 3 Miss Ding
4th = 8 Lukas Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Hawkowl
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:401st = 3 Hawkowl
2nd = 1 Chevals Charlie
3rd = 4 Michaels Desire
4th = 2 Anothermetro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Chromosome Four
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:381st = 4 Chromosome Four
2nd = 7 Sketchy Nick
3rd = 1 Flavia
4th = 5 Gemala Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Viewfield Gnat
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:371st = 10 Viewfield Gnat
2nd = 5 Brookes Image
3rd = 2 Pure Carbon
4th = 6 Womeninleague
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Prince Mikado
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:351st = 1 Prince Mikado
2nd = 2 Dr Yanma
3rd = 7 Enchanting Image
4th = 8 Able Bess
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Animal
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:341st = 4 Animal
2nd = 1 Perfect Major
3rd = 6 Martys Party
4th = 2 Brave Toro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lights And Music
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:301st = 8 Lights And Music
2nd = 1 Vandanta
3rd = 6 Lets Go Better
4th = 5 Dot The Eye
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Arma Rapida
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:271st = 4 Arma Rapida
2nd = 1 Looking Down
3rd = 2 Cruising Stella
4th = 6 Winlock Dyno
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Idle Moose
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:251st = 2 Idle Moose
2nd = 8 Trick Star
3rd = 9 Jerry Garcia
4th = 7 Medusa
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Gotta Jump Start
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:231st = 8 Gotta Jump Start
2nd = 1 Bombastic Trixie
3rd = 4 Stagger Out Fred
4th = 3 Manila Sprite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Simba Bromac
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:221st = 2 Simba Bromac
2nd = 1 Righteous Brother
3rd = 10 Tanaka Eagle
4th = 8 Extreme Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Redbank Addi
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:171st = 8 Redbank Addi
2nd = 12 January
3rd = 2 Stevie Dee
4th = 1 Heavens Hint
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Polly the Dolly
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:161st = 3 Polly the Dolly
2nd = 6 Sozins Fortune
3rd = 5 Shadow Girl
4th = 7 Bigtime Ivo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Nans Pension
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:151st = 6 Nans Pension
2nd = 3 Miky Knox
3rd = 7 Freewheeling
4th = 8 Graff
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Dissembler
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:121st = 1 Dissembler
2nd = 2 Whats Up Skip
3rd = 5 Alon
4th = 6 Burning Steel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Packnplenty
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:101st = 7 Packnplenty
2nd = 3 Blazing Terror
3rd = 1 Oh I Am The One
4th = 6 Bio Marinus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Speed Star
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:081st = 6 Speed Star
2nd = 5 White Minion
3rd = 7 Pandoras Proof
4th = 2 Dyna Bella
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 My Royal Roxy
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:071st = 2 My Royal Roxy
2nd = 7 Phoebe Gem
3rd = 6 Mr Natural
4th = 3 Swinging
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Mister Beveridge
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:051st = 2 Mister Beveridge
2nd = 5 Madonya
3rd = 1 Lost Papers
4th = 3 Dana Jill
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Any Suggestions
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:041st = 1 Any Suggestions
2nd = 2 Blurred Lines
3rd = 9 Ace To Play
4th = 8 Smooth Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Classy Western
Fri Jul 20 2018 19:001st = 5 Classy Western
2nd = 4 Im Intense
3rd = 2 With Gusto
4th = 3 Might Be Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Good Daze Ahead
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:571st = 7 Good Daze Ahead
2nd = 5 On Tight Lines
3rd = 6 Buds Delight
4th = 4 Betta Be Right
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Whata Razzle Dazzle
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:551st = 3 Whata Razzle Dazzle
2nd = 1 Tact Maggie
3rd = 6 Cast A Shadow
4th = 2 Running On Empty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Proven Neb
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:531st = 1 Proven Neb
2nd = 5 Blunderbuss
3rd = 3 Why Not Macca
4th = 4 Shreks Typhoon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mark Of Integrity
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:521st = 1 Mark Of Integrity
2nd = 8 Spike Bromac
3rd = 4 Whiskey Blaze
4th = 9 Big Bruce
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Go Natalie Go
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:501st = 8 Go Natalie Go
2nd = 1 Bottoms Up
3rd = 2 Cherokee Shimmer
4th = 4 Gunmetal Liam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Paddy
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:461st = 2 Bigtime Paddy
2nd = 3 Ask King Jeff
3rd = 4 Idol Tom
4th = 6 Bigtime Tears
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Dargos Pet
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:451st = 8 Dargos Pet
2nd = 6 Allfiredup
3rd = 4 I Am Speed
4th = 5 Gemmas Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Maywyn Promises
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:421st = 6 Maywyn Promises
2nd = 5 Al Bruton
3rd = 4 Richmond Road
4th = 1 Mustang Nova
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Hard Left
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:381st = 1 Hard Left
2nd = 4 Kiarni Jenny
3rd = 2 Zulu Whip
4th = 3 Two Blocks
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Lagertha
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:371st = 4 Lagertha
2nd = 6 Three Kisses
3rd = 7 Mo Casino
4th = 3 Dun It Bad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Sunlit Breaker
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:351st = 3 Sunlit Breaker
2nd = 8 Zipping Amber
3rd = 9 Dodge An Steele
4th = 2 Guns Ablazing
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Garshaway
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:301st = 8 Garshaway
2nd = 7 Columbias Deejay
3rd = 9 I Am I Cried
4th = 6 Zoomas Legend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Valkyrie Night
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:271st = 3 Valkyrie Night
2nd = 2 Sassy Oaks
3rd = 8 Brother Trevor
4th = 1 Lady Crimson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 One Yankee Ginga
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:251st = 5 One Yankee Ginga
2nd = 9 Majestic Moment
3rd = 1 Unique Marshall
4th = 3 Wot Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Kiarni Velvet
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:231st = 4 Kiarni Velvet
2nd = 1 Kiarni Mask
3rd = 2 Elmagordo
4th = 6 Irinka Fiona
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 9 Piratesof Zanzibar
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:181st = 9 Piratesof Zanzibar
2nd = 3 Loyola Golf
3rd = 6 Cullen Reign
4th = 4 Steinman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Phantom Way
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:161st = 2 Phantom Way
2nd = 4 Verta Bale
3rd = 7 Cawbourne Taylor
4th = 6 Gray Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Ima Rockstar
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:151st = 3 Ima Rockstar
2nd = 8 Banjo Milne
3rd = 6 Eaglehawk Miss
4th = 4 Set Point
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Sheiswatching
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:101st = 3 Sheiswatching
2nd = 8 No Risk No Return
3rd = 10 Informality
4th = 4 Im The One
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Razziai Rain
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:071st = 9 Razziai Rain
2nd = 4 Double Oak
3rd = 6 Spring Ivy
4th = 3 Gretas Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Will Take Charge
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:061st = 7 Will Take Charge
2nd = 11 Like A Wildfire
3rd = 6 The Big Cheese
4th = 4 Hallmarked
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Magic Mctiger
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:031st = 7 Magic Mctiger
2nd = 1 Lochinvar Chip
3rd = 3 Barbs Pixie
4th = 9 Spanish Angle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Most Delightful
Fri Jul 20 2018 18:001st = 7 Most Delightful
2nd = 1 Annatto
3rd = 2 Golovkin
4th = 6 Always In Command
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Inaugurate
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:581st = 2 Inaugurate
2nd = 4 Nicopolis
3rd = 9 Yourgottabelucky
4th = 6 I Hope Ican
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 My Bro Lewis
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:551st = 1 My Bro Lewis
2nd = 5 Lethal Levi
3rd = 3 Husky Beatle
4th = 7 Limburg Patrick
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Cheezel
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:541st = 8 Cheezel
2nd = 6 Sharnae
3rd = 14 Islas Joy
4th = 7 Adieu Flirt
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 7 Recork
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:501st = 7 Recork
2nd = 8 She Envy
3rd = 1 High Class Lady
4th = 3 Coolncalm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Arfa Show Off
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:481st = 9 Arfa Show Off
2nd = 1 Cakes All Round
3rd = 2 Direct Terror
4th = 6 Moose Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Tysons Quest
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:461st = 8 Tysons Quest
2nd = 4 Smash Charger
3rd = 1 Bigtime Conrad
4th = 7 Rain And Tears
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Fascinate Jasper
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:451st = 3 Fascinate Jasper
2nd = 7 Mini Cousin
3rd = 2 Bulldog Warrior
4th = 8 Truly Dominant
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Dance For Glory
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:401st = 8 Dance For Glory
2nd = 5 Cowboys N Aliens
3rd = 2 Strike Lightfire
4th = 4 Kenfury Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Chew The Fat
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:381st = 1 Chew The Fat
2nd = 7 Alezan
3rd = 6 Adherent
4th = 2 Little Big Shot
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Bar Room Brawl
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:361st = 6 Bar Room Brawl
2nd = 4 Jansson
3rd = 3 Monarchy Invasion
4th = 2 Geenas Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Sporty Elephant
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:331st = 3 Sporty Elephant
2nd = 7 Im Feeling Firey
3rd = 2 Anodoubt
4th = 1 Goes Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Kalani Karl
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:301st = 5 Kalani Karl
2nd = 7 Wiggle Wabble
3rd = 6 Velocity Charm
4th = 2 Hypo Show
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Braeview Bondi
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:251st = 10 Braeview Bondi
2nd = 9 Ima Sassy Girl
3rd = 3 Tre Cool
4th = 4 Ta Failte Rote
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Flyinova
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:231st = 2 Flyinova
2nd = 5 Redwood Invasion
3rd = 7 Ruthless Kayla
4th = 9 Arran Chief
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Goodwin Marvel
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:221st = 2 Goodwin Marvel
2nd = 5 Mystery Of Life
3rd = 8 Josie Tokaam
4th = 3 Scott No Go
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Burnaholeinmypocket
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:171st = 8 Burnaholeinmypocket
2nd = 2 Nikkibadwagon
3rd = 9 Solarsonic
4th = 4 Brocks Territory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Folding Green
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:141st = 1 Folding Green
2nd = 7 Nimble Foot
3rd = 5 Texas Blaze
4th = 9 Game Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Midsomer Magic
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:131st = 9 Midsomer Magic
2nd = 7 Dyna Vernon
3rd = 1 Bigtime Talker
4th = 2 Bigtime Macdaddy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Kerford Road
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:091st = 3 Kerford Road
2nd = 5 Smooth Hangover
3rd = 4 Matai Valour
4th = 8 Bee Tees
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Maywyns Noise
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:061st = 7 Maywyns Noise
2nd = 5 Pyro Bob
3rd = 1 Never A Doubt
4th = 2 Astins Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Master Of Escape
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:041st = 1 Master Of Escape
2nd = 4 Spirit Of Love
3rd = 2 Redmaro
4th = 12 Jack Bates
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Zipping Lass
Fri Jul 20 2018 17:021st = 1 Zipping Lass
2nd = 8 Bumpo
3rd = 5 Mad Ones
4th = 7 Irinka Josh
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Justjoy
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:571st = 10 Justjoy
2nd = 9 Sofire Girl
3rd = 6 Conrod Kenze
4th = 1 Rockn In Roma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Gotta Bandit
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:541st = 6 Gotta Bandit
2nd = 7 Tiempo Dinero
3rd = 2 Startron
4th = 5 Gold Odessa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Go Davey
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:531st = 1 Go Davey
2nd = 12 Saying Grace
3rd = 10 Haydens Meddle
4th = 6 Go Kiwi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Panuara
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:501st = 5 Panuara
2nd = 12 Billy Bent Ear
3rd = 11 Ennazus
4th = 2 Drummed Out
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyn Rewards
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:471st = 1 Maywyn Rewards
2nd = 4 No More Cake
3rd = 7 Strudel
4th = 6 Little Dotty Too
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Victory
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:431st = 1 Bigtime Victory
2nd = 3 Cawbourne Chezzy
3rd = 7 Mitsuta
4th = 4 Mikachu
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Banks
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:421st = 4 Banks
2nd = 10 Rainbow Rain
3rd = 9 Timeless Jasper
4th = 5 The Reverend Black
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Friskey
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:391st = 7 Friskey
2nd = 1 Ferrari Key
3rd = 4 Vista Flash
4th = 6 My Gal Penny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Pinch Mountain
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:351st = 3 Pinch Mountain
2nd = 9 Time to Play
3rd = 4 Capo Di Tutti
4th = 6 I Remember You
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Count Landeck
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:341st = 8 Count Landeck
2nd = 3 Carlaw Park
3rd = 4 Got A Beauty
4th = 2 Russian Alsu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 A Good Yarn
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:301st = 3 A Good Yarn
2nd = 4 Booradley
3rd = 7 The Bont
4th = 12 Star Silk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Speedy Ryder
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:281st = 4 Speedy Ryder
2nd = 7 Limburg Gunna
3rd = 6 Unbackable
4th = 3 Militant Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Clunes Rocket
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:251st = 1 Clunes Rocket
2nd = 9 Yulong Baohu
3rd = 3 The Outcast
4th = 10 Casino Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Mahksman
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:231st = 11 Mahksman
2nd = 3 Better Decision
3rd = 5 Magical Macca
4th = 8 Paravani
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Belleek
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:221st = 7 Belleek
2nd = 2 Count Werina
3rd = 1 El Double One
4th = 4 Rough Odds
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 It Is A Glacier
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:171st = 7 It Is A Glacier
2nd = 4 Red River Glacier
3rd = 3 Ismaha
4th = 1 Whos Driving
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 True Talent
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:141st = 8 True Talent
2nd = 6 Liberty Lee
3rd = 4 Zipping Merlow
4th = 1 Sahalee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Krusty
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:131st = 2 Cawbourne Krusty
2nd = 1 Bigtime Onfire
3rd = 9 Cawbourne Trixy
4th = 6 Party Every Day
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Press Review
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:101st = 1 Press Review
2nd = 6 Rident Home
3rd = 5 Miss Hugo A Gogo
4th = 12 Summer Surf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Hillbilly Boy
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:071st = 2 Hillbilly Boy
2nd = 7 Heza Real Deal
3rd = 3 Layback Cruiser
4th = 5 Undetectable
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Spirit Of Anzac
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:041st = 7 Spirit Of Anzac
2nd = 8 Madame Connoistre
3rd = 2 Cheddars Princess
4th = 3 Yshadowme
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Larisas Advice
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:031st = 6 Larisas Advice
2nd = 8 Did It Alone
3rd = 3 Lady Danger
4th = 7 Riley James
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 Snows Bro
Fri Jul 20 2018 16:001st = 13 Snows Bro
2nd = 3 Aphrodite Rock
3rd = 2 Mr Hamilton
4th = 6 Il Mannaro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Milly Will Party
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:571st = 9 Milly Will Party
2nd = 1 American Love
3rd = 6 Star Stryker
4th = 3 Snap And Go
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Wild Spark
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:541st = 6 Wild Spark
2nd = 9 Spring Phoenix
3rd = 8 Eye Hate Cake
4th = 2 Frosty Black Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Valley Star
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:531st = 3 Valley Star
2nd = 11 Topnotch Titan
3rd = 10 He Was Romeo
4th = 2 Sunrise Spur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Magical Dude
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:501st = 7 Magical Dude
2nd = 8 Bettys Son
3rd = 1 Miss Gambler
4th = 2 Kulu Ruby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Chalcedony
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:501st = 2 Chalcedony
2nd = 4 Face Like Thunder
3rd = 3 Just Bute
4th = 6 La Biere Choisie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Beemos Opal
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:471st = 4 Beemos Opal
2nd = 1 Gregory
3rd = 2 Eikey
4th = 5 Tintilla
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sir Duggie
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:431st = 7 Sir Duggie
2nd = 1 Frisky Gambler
3rd = 2 Allegro Gun
4th = 3 Idol Hot
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Bella Drive
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:421st = 2 Bella Drive
2nd = 9 Stella Regina
3rd = 7 Barkway Arnold
4th = 3 Keys Tothe Village
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Black Treasure
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:391st = 5 Black Treasure
2nd = 3 Callums Son
3rd = 2 Kraken Forest
4th = 8 Paid Too Much
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Slippers Soda
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:361st = 5 Slippers Soda
2nd = 7 Gemtree Chaos
3rd = 2 Raloo Bartzy
4th = 8 Ruthless Lawler
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Go The Gantry
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:351st = 1 Go The Gantry
2nd = 10 Slickster
3rd = 4 Wrong Bias
4th = 8 Mr De Niro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Spender Beach
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:311st = 2 Spender Beach
2nd = 4 Aerial Dynamite
3rd = 8 Blaze Rose Hi
4th = 5 Kia Be Good
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tristano
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:301st = 1 Tristano
2nd = 2 Exflytations
3rd = 12 Powers Lookout
4th = 6 Blue Bear
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Son Of Gus
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:271st = 1 Son Of Gus
2nd = 2 Smiley Mulwee
3rd = 6 Scotties Hottie
4th = 3 Bruno Zarr
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mr Midnight
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:261st = 8 Mr Midnight
2nd = 7 Eastwood Chieftain
3rd = 5 Joey Maguire
4th = 6 Jonty James
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Parisian Ruler
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:231st = 2 Parisian Ruler
2nd = 3 Usage
3rd = 9 Night Safari
4th = 6 Waratah Beach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Trademark Boss
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:211st = 5 Trademark Boss
2nd = 2 Filthy Phantom
3rd = 7 Symphony
4th = 6 Edie Finneran
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Cailini
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:201st = 7 Cailini
2nd = 4 Sylvester
3rd = 3 Starbuster
4th = 14 Just Giveme Rubies
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Kraken Lightning
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:171st = 7 Kraken Lightning
2nd = 2 Chiseller
3rd = 6 No Secrets
4th = 4 Piriformis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Tuna Speed
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:161st = 4 Tuna Speed
2nd = 2 Bigtime Kate
3rd = 1 Ivanhov
4th = 6 Thrilling Eddie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Tiny Octane
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:141st = 2 Tiny Octane
2nd = 5 Blue Squirrel
3rd = 8 Blokes Advice
4th = 1 Just Blacky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Dynamic Goodwin
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:111st = 4 Dynamic Goodwin
2nd = 7 Blanchett
3rd = 1 Pronto
4th = 3 Luca Bazooka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Master Magic Al
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:101st = 2 Master Magic Al
2nd = 11 Natural Predator
3rd = 10 French Command
4th = 3 Crossing Guard
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Cry Later
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:071st = 1 Cry Later
2nd = 8 Alpha Iris
3rd = 4 Aristotle
4th = 5 Five Of Spades
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Danyos Cally
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:041st = 8 Danyos Cally
2nd = 5 Farmin
3rd = 1 Spring Scorpion
4th = 2 Mazette
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 The Restauranteur
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:031st = 8 The Restauranteur
2nd = 9 Writeadream
3rd = 7 Sophie Stening
4th = 10 Bold Art
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Zelamore
Fri Jul 20 2018 15:001st = 1 Zelamore
2nd = 2 Dragon Artist
3rd = 10 Simeulue
4th = 4 Tycoon Felix
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Clover Bubba
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:591st = 3 Clover Bubba
2nd = 4 Bigtime Acacia
3rd = 7 Djay Dynamix
4th = 2 Bigtime Mike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Flame Slinger
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:561st = 4 Flame Slinger
2nd = 8 Not Yours Frank
3rd = 1 Akut
4th = 7 Through
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Lamma Hilton
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:551st = 5 Lamma Hilton
2nd = 4 Crim
3rd = 2 Wild Cavalier
4th = 8 Not For Export
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Turfman
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:521st = 6 Turfman
2nd = 1 Jockey Bale
3rd = 4 All You Got
4th = 7 Cersei
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Rip Masters
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:491st = 2 Rip Masters
2nd = 1 Black Jack Opal
3rd = 7 Rusty Memories
4th = 4 Kimsson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Springfield Shadow
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:471st = 4 Springfield Shadow
2nd = 1 Weerrook Harry
3rd = 8 Superstar Xpress
4th = 9 Trooper Mossman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Spring Bloom
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:451st = 6 Spring Bloom
2nd = 1 Big Col Prosser
3rd = 3 Stack The Aces
4th = 5 Mclaren Missile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Real Estate
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:421st = 4 Real Estate
2nd = 2 Exactamente
3rd = 8 Global Choice
4th = 12 Euleilah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 First Fire
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:391st = 7 First Fire
2nd = 4 Him The Master
3rd = 1 Jessies Star
4th = 2 Kulu Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Danger
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:381st = 4 Bigtime Danger
2nd = 5 Bigtime Steve
3rd = 8 Opawa Bear
4th = 7 Doosh
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Ill Take Money
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:351st = 8 Ill Take Money
2nd = 3 Falsified
3rd = 4 Surveys Legacy
4th = 6 Wonderful Thing
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Equiamico
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:301st = 2 Equiamico
2nd = 3 Invincible King
3rd = 7 Miss Inception
4th = 8 Roanoke Rhonda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Perfect Rider
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:271st = 2 Perfect Rider
2nd = 8 Boston You Essay
3rd = 1 From The Shadows
4th = 4 Tusksa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Billy Cruz
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:231st = 2 Billy Cruz
2nd = 7 Whiskiesonthebeach
3rd = 6 Cams A Million
4th = 9 Hard To Love
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Loggie Bridge
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:221st = 5 Loggie Bridge
2nd = 3 Port Side
3rd = 6 Mazs Mitzi
4th = 7 Shaes Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 California Fox
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:201st = 5 California Fox
2nd = 9 Stoke It Up
3rd = 3 Good Verdict
4th = 6 Cutlass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 9 Ogodei Star
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:171st = 9 Ogodei Star
2nd = 4 Poppys Rose
3rd = 1 Spookie Dynamic
4th = 3 Kingsbrae Boof
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Begoodorbegoodatit
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:121st = 5 Begoodorbegoodatit
2nd = 1 Starzzz Princess
3rd = 2 Promise At Dawn
4th = 9 Swearengen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Mini Dozer
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:091st = 7 Mini Dozer
2nd = 5 Bally Beckham
3rd = 8 Jupiter Asending
4th = 3 Courage Crest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 My Names Hayley
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:061st = 2 My Names Hayley
2nd = 1 Spring Eagle
3rd = 5 Trouble Waters
4th = 3 Flaming Two
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Darktown Strutter
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:051st = 1 Darktown Strutter
2nd = 4 I Am Venus
3rd = 3 Dazzling Red
4th = 6 Loveson
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Petronas
Fri Jul 20 2018 14:001st = 8 Petronas
2nd = 3 Kyd Rock
3rd = 14 Storming Princesse
4th = 6 Hello Anna
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Exorbitance
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:551st = 5 Exorbitance
2nd = 7 Miss Zodiac
3rd = 6 Andriana
4th = 10 Lord Morpheus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kulu Zorro
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:521st = 8 Kulu Zorro
2nd = 4 Star Ring
3rd = 3 Kulu Dot Com
4th = 5 Benne Fortuna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Hopes Beau
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:491st = 3 Hopes Beau
2nd = 7 Lizzy Allen
3rd = 4 Barton Bale
4th = 5 Pearl Cape
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Grecian Holiday
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:471st = 7 Grecian Holiday
2nd = 5 Late Night Date
3rd = 1 Pismo Beach
4th = 2 Why Not Now
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Mon Mekki Kahn
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:441st = 5 Mon Mekki Kahn
2nd = 1 Striker Vardy
3rd = 6 Johnnys Return
4th = 8 Royal Knocka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Pendleton Roundup
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:401st = 11 Pendleton Roundup
2nd = 4 Dominica
3rd = 7 Bansuri
4th = 1 Sundayinmanhattan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Wheres Eggy
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:371st = 3 Wheres Eggy
2nd = 6 Mr Gambler
3rd = 1 Raven Loch
4th = 7 Another Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Charlotte Street
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:341st = 4 Charlotte Street
2nd = 8 Wattos Revenge
3rd = 5 Konfuzzled
4th = 2 Tekeela Too
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Bruised Ego
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:331st = 8 Bruised Ego
2nd = 7 Rhyflective
3rd = 9 Parisian Pride
4th = 6 Goodtime Jezz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 All Too Sublime
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:301st = 1 All Too Sublime
2nd = 3 Kid Mac
3rd = 2 Another Option
4th = 9 Jamaican Hurry
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Charlie Cat
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:271st = 1 Charlie Cat
2nd = 3 Dansez
3rd = 6 Machu Picchu
4th = 5 Si Si Sequalo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Bubsy John
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:241st = 1 Bubsy John
2nd = 2 Dorothy Dawn
3rd = 4 See Ya Mate
4th = 5 Orlando Cruise
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Rastafarian
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:201st = 2 Rastafarian
2nd = 1 Invincible Gangsta
3rd = 4 Lobban Hood
4th = 7 Caper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Ohoka Angel
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:191st = 2 Ohoka Angel
2nd = 7 Native Scout
3rd = 1 Know Respect
4th = 5 Black Dan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Ace Reporter
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:121st = 6 Ace Reporter
2nd = 8 Western Secret
3rd = 2 Atomic Bombshell
4th = 7 Shes Pure Aces
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Pawlee
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:091st = 6 Pawlee
2nd = 1 Gutenberg
3rd = 2 Our Cavalier
4th = 9 Free Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 De Choix
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:061st = 6 De Choix
2nd = 1 Gemtree Dynamo
3rd = 8 Slippers Kin
4th = 4 Hartland Ruby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Jetgirl
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:051st = 5 Jetgirl
2nd = 10 Winterconi
3rd = 11 Worldly Pleasure
4th = 6 Maniototo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 We Rocking
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:021st = 4 We Rocking
2nd = 5 Sierra Delta
3rd = 2 Ohoka Magic
4th = 1 My Bro Michael
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Jarmanagic
Fri Jul 20 2018 13:001st = 2 Jarmanagic
2nd = 13 Concrete
3rd = 4 Renzulli
4th = 11 Stratego
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Lilrigg
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:571st = 8 Lilrigg
2nd = 3 Big Deal
3rd = 1 Destini Florida
4th = 2 Dead Eye Dickson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Supernova Silvia
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:551st = 5 Supernova Silvia
2nd = 10 On Wheels
3rd = 2 Goodtime Scout
4th = 3 Gem Rock Jimmy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 The Ridge
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:521st = 6 The Ridge
2nd = 3 Animal Instinct
3rd = 7 Al Magico
4th = 1 Meaner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Moment To Shine
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:491st = 4 Moment To Shine
2nd = 8 Pops Banjo
3rd = 2 Jimary Free
4th = 5 Erin Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Poets Blush
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:451st = 8 Poets Blush
2nd = 3 Delete
3rd = 7 Let Me Guess
4th = 10 Bonnie Forever
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Call Me Joe
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:441st = 1 Call Me Joe
2nd = 6 Snickerdoodle
3rd = 7 Running Freer
4th = 9 Disobedience
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Fred Regis
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:411st = 3 Fred Regis
2nd = 6 Rotor Blade
3rd = 8 Spring Rodney
4th = 7 Midnight Mick
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Ashuring
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:401st = 3 Ashuring
2nd = 4 All Good
3rd = 2 Dancing In America
4th = 6 Swooped To Safety
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Mr Swan
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:371st = 6 Mr Swan
2nd = 8 Challis Annie
3rd = 2 Fiery Nell
4th = 4 King Of Diamonds
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 La Ariel
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:341st = 1 La Ariel
2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Steve
3rd = 2 Spring Forte
4th = 8 Kingsbrae Millie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Another Mccloud
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:301st = 1 Another Mccloud
2nd = 4 Little Bertie
3rd = 13 What Diddy Say
4th = 9 Red Marauder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Tab
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:271st = 5 Opawa Tab
2nd = 3 Bad Liar
3rd = 8 Opawa Plum
4th = 6 Forbury Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Midnight Mitch
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:241st = 5 Midnight Mitch
2nd = 4 Woodside Coco
3rd = 3 Dyna Fizz
4th = 1 Gemtree China
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Sonny Micawber
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:211st = 2 Sonny Micawber
2nd = 1 Murrabit Benny
3rd = 8 Wackadooka
4th = 6 Flying Hareeba
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Stellarcraft
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:171st = 2 Stellarcraft
2nd = 7 Mishani Shiraz
3rd = 3 Dream Of Ascot
4th = 5 Clint
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Rally Dryva
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:141st = 1 Rally Dryva
2nd = 7 Cash Flow Joe
3rd = 6 Cute Gambler
4th = 4 Firefly James
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Peyton Place
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:101st = 2 Peyton Place
2nd = 1 Huey
3rd = 4 Elaborate
4th = 12 Sams Allycat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Nippa Martino
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:071st = 8 Nippa Martino
2nd = 2 Know Logic
3rd = 5 Sweet As Brad
4th = 1 Homebush Austin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Amlin Freddie
Fri Jul 20 2018 12:021st = 6 Amlin Freddie
2nd = 7 Northern Moon
3rd = 1 Cosa Bona
4th = 4 Just Jimmy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Sister Shaz
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:571st = 5 Sister Shaz
2nd = 2 Sunburnt Road
3rd = 8 Krabalis
4th = 1 Dainty Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Xava Allen
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:491st = 7 Xava Allen
2nd = 5 Cawbourne Taber
3rd = 3 Raylene
4th = 2 Allen Hadrian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Splash An Dash
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:391st = 7 Splash An Dash
2nd = 3 Shirdale Casey
3rd = 4 Wyaxehi
4th = 2 Monicas Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Gotcha Zena
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:311st = 2 Gotcha Zena
2nd = 7 Another Joy
3rd = 5 Okuku Mistress
4th = 1 Goldstar Raven
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Deadly Basilisa
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:241st = 1 Deadly Basilisa
2nd = 8 Tomal
3rd = 4 Janray Flash
4th = 6 Further Dreamer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Goldstar Hurley
Fri Jul 20 2018 11:151st = 7 Goldstar Hurley
2nd = 5 Bahama Queen
3rd = 2 Homebush Izzy
4th = 4 Smash Reward
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Call Me Archie
Fri Jul 20 2018 10:571st = 8 Call Me Archie
2nd = 3 Yee Coo Coo
3rd = 2 Goldstar Mika
4th = 1 Tummy Rub Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Hear This
Fri Jul 20 2018 10:391st = 1 Hear This
2nd = 3 Goldstar Montana
3rd = 4 Zara Jinx
4th = 2 Chunk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Gotcha Bolt
Fri Jul 20 2018 10:221st = 4 Gotcha Bolt
2nd = 2 Homebush Rieko
3rd = 8 High Violet
4th = 5 Call Me Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Opawa Hilary
Fri Jul 20 2018 10:051st = 2 Opawa Hilary
2nd = 8 Born Quick
3rd = 5 Step Inside Love
4th = 3 Zara Cheebee
 
Latest Horse Racing news
All news archives (all sports)
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close