best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

AFL - Round 19


Round Name - Matches

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Goal Scorer

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Richard Douglas23.00
Chris Knights23.00
Ricky Henderson15.00
Jason Porplyzia16.00
Rory Sloane26.00
Scott Thompson21.00
Kurt Tippett9.00
Bernie Vince34.00
Taylor Walker11.00
Adam Cooney26.00
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Barry Hall8.00
Nathan Eagleton21.00
Brad Johnson13.00
Liam Jones17.00
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Goal Scorer - 2nd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Barry Hall8.00
Kurt Tippett9.00
Taylor Walker11.00
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Brad Johnson13.00
Ricky Henderson14.00
Jason Porplyzia16.00
Liam Jones17.00
Scott Thompson21.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Nathan Eagleton21.00
Richard Douglas23.00
Chris Knights23.00
Rory Sloane26.00
Adam Cooney26.00
Bernie Vince34.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Goal Scorer - 3rd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Barry Hall8.00
Kurt Tippett9.00
Taylor Walker11.00
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Brad Johnson13.00
Ricky Henderson15.00
Jason Porplyzia16.00
Liam Jones17.00
Scott Thompson21.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Nathan Eagleton21.00
Richard Douglas23.00
Chris Knights23.00
Rory Sloane26.00
Adam Cooney26.00
Bernie Vince34.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Goal Scorer - Last Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Barry Hall8.00
Kurt Tippett9.00
Taylor Walker11.00
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Brad Johnson13.00
Ricky Henderson15.00
Jason Porplyzia16.00
Liam Jones17.00
Scott Thompson21.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Nathan Eagleton21.00
Richard Douglas23.00
Chris Knights23.00
Rory Sloane26.00
Adam Cooney26.00
Bernie Vince34.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Scoring Play

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs Goal3.45
Western Bulldogs Behind3.60
Adelaide Behind3.75
Adelaide Goal3.65

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Scoring Play - 2nd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs Goal3.45
Western Bulldogs Behind3.60
Adelaide Behind3.75
Adelaide Goal3.65

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Scoring Play - 3rd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs Goal3.45
Western Bulldogs Behind3.60
Adelaide Behind3.75
Adelaide Goal3.65

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Scoring Play - Last Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs Goal3.45
Western Bulldogs Behind3.60
Adelaide Behind3.75
Adelaide Goal3.65

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Team To Score - 2nd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs1.80
Adelaide2.05

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Team To Score - 3rd Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs1.80
Adelaide2.05

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Team To Score - Last Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs1.80
Adelaide2.05

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Exact Winning Margin

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide 1-2 Points41.00
Adelaide 3-4 Points41.00
Adelaide 5-6 Points41.00
Adelaide 7-8 Points41.00
Adelaide 9-10 Points51.00
Adelaide 11-12 Points51.00
Adelaide 13-14 Points51.00
Adelaide 15-16 Points51.00
Adelaide 17-18 Points51.00
Adelaide 19-20 Points51.00
Adelaide 21-22 Points51.00
Adelaide 23-24 Points51.00
Adelaide 25-26 Points67.00
Adelaide 27-28 Points67.00
Adelaide 29-30 Points67.00
Adelaide 31-32 Points67.00
Adelaide 33-34 Points67.00
Adelaide 35-36 Points67.00
Adelaide 37-38 Points67.00
Adelaide 39-40 Points67.00
Adelaide 41-42 Points81.00
Adelaide 43-44 Points81.00
Adelaide 45-46 Points81.00
Adelaide 47-48 Points81.00
Adelaide 49-50 Points81.00
Adelaide 51-52 Points81.00
Adelaide 53-54 Points81.00
Adelaide 55-56 Points81.00
Adelaide 57-59 Points67.00
Adelaide 60+ Points26.00
Draw67.00
Wst Bulldogs 1-2 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 3-4 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 5-6 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 7-8 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 9-10 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 11-12 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 13-14 Points26.00
Wst Bulldogs 15-16 Points26.00
Wst Bulldogs 17-18 Points21.00
Wst Bulldogs 19-20 Points21.00
Wst Bulldogs 21-22 Points26.00
Wst Bulldogs 23-24 Points26.00
Wst Bulldogs 25-26 Points26.00
Wst Bulldogs 27-28 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 29-30 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 31-32 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 33-34 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 35-36 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 37-38 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 39-40 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 41-42 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 43-44 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 45-46 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 47-48 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 49-50 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 51-52 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 53-54 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 55-56 Points34.00
Wst Bulldogs 57-59 Points31.00
Wst Bulldogs 60+ Points5.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Head To Head

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide3.30
Western Bulldogs1.35
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide1.92
Western Bulldogs1.92
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide2.00
Western Bulldogs2.00
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide3.60
Adelaide13.00
Draw67.00
Western Bulldogs2.20
Western Bulldogs3.15
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide6.50
Adelaide8.50
Adelaide17.00
Adelaide26.00
Draw67.00
Western Bulldogs4.25
Western Bulldogs4.25
Western Bulldogs5.00
Western Bulldogs5.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Half Time-Full Time Double

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide/Adelaide4.75
Any Other Result31.00
Adelaide/Western Bulldogs6.50
Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs1.58
Western Bulldogs/Adelaide8.50

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Highest Scoring Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
3rd Quarter3.55
1st Quarter3.85
2nd Quarter3.75
4th Quarter3.60

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Last Goal Scorer

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed4.50
Barry Hall8.00
Kurt Tippett9.00
Taylor Walker11.00
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Brad Johnson13.00
Ricky Henderson15.00
Jason Porplyzia16.00
Liam Jones17.00
Scott Thompson21.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Nathan Eagleton21.00
Richard Douglas23.00
Chris Knights23.00
Rory Sloane26.00
Adam Cooney26.00
Bernie Vince34.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Most Goals

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Player Not Listed11.00
Barry Hall2.20
Kurt Tippett6.25
Taylor Walker7.50
Daniel Giansiracusa13.00
Jarrad Grant13.00
Brad Johnson21.00
Ricky Henderson15.00
Jason Porplyzia15.00
Liam Jones51.00
Scott Thompson34.00
Ryan Griffen21.00
Nathan Eagleton26.00
Richard Douglas31.00
Adam Cooney34.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Plus 24.5

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide1.68
Western Bulldogs1.09

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Plus 39.5

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide1.33
Western Bulldogs1.04

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Total Match Points

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
171-180 Points6.50
201-210 Points12.00
211-220 Points18.00
191-200 Points9.00
181-190 Points8.00
161-170 Points6.00
150 Points Or Less2.75
221 Points Or More14.00
151-160 Points6.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Total Points - Odd/Even

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Odd1.95
Even1.95

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Total Points - Over/Under

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Over1.88
Under1.88

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Tri Bet

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs Over 15.5 Points1.75
Adelaide Over 15.5 Points5.00
Either Team Under 15.5 Points3.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Team to Score

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Western Bulldogs1.80
Adelaide2.05

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Winning Margin

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide4.70
Adelaide7.75
Western Bulldogs2.00
Western Bulldogs3.40

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Most Disposals For Game

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Matthew Boyd2.00
Adam Cooney5.50
Daniel Cross5.50
Scott Thompson8.50
Bernie Vince12.00
Ryan Griffen10.00
Brad Symes17.00
Graham Johncock17.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - 1st Team To 25 Points

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide2.60
Western Bulldogs1.50

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Quarter Time Leader

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide2.40
Western Bulldogs1.55

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Super Margin

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide 1-912.00
Adelaide 10-1913.00
Adelaide 20-2913.00
Adelaide 30-3918.00
Adelaide 40-4923.00
Adelaide 50-5941.00
Adelaide 60-6941.00
Adelaide 70-7981.00
Adelaide 80-89101.00
Adelaide 90-99126.00
Adelaide 100 Plus81.00
Draw67.00
Western Bulldogs 1-98.00
Western Bulldogs 10-197.50
Western Bulldogs 20-297.50
Western Bulldogs 30-398.00
Western Bulldogs 40-4910.00
Western Bulldogs 50-5910.00
Western Bulldogs 60-6917.00
Western Bulldogs 70-7917.00
Western Bulldogs 80-8926.00
Western Bulldogs 90-9926.00
Western Bulldogs 100 Plus14.00

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Half Time Margin

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide5.50
Adelaide7.50
Adelaide15.00
Adelaide21.00
Draw34.00
Western Bulldogs4.75
Western Bulldogs4.75
Western Bulldogs5.50
Western Bulldogs5.50

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs - Quarter By Quarter

Venue - AAMI Stadium
Event Date - 8/08/2010 4:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Adelaide41.00
Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs8.50
Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Adelaide26.00
Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs34.00
Adelaide/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs17.00
Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide41.00
Adelaide/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide41.00
Draw At End Of Any Quarter10.00
Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs34.00
Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Adelaide/Adelaide15.00
Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs34.00
Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide41.00
Adelaide/Adelaide/Adelaide/Adelaide7.75
Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Adelaide34.00
Western Bulldogs/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs31.00
Adelaide/Adelaide/Adelaide/Western Bulldogs31.00
Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs/Western Bulldogs1.90
Back to Aussie Rules Results
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close