best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

NAB Cup - Grand Final


Round Name - Week 5

Essendon v Collingwood - 1st Goal Scorer

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Dane Swan21.00
Scott Pendlebury21.00
Jobe Watson26.00
Dale Thomas21.00
Patrick Ryder13.00
Sharrod Wellingham26.00
Brent Stanton34.00
Michael Hurley14.00
Andrew Krakouer17.00
Dayne Beams51.00
Steele Sidebottom34.00
Luke Ball41.00
Leroy Jetta17.00
Courtenay Dempsey51.00
Chris Dawes12.00
Travis Cloke10.00
Dustin Fletcher81.00
Alan Didak17.00
Jason Winderlich41.00
Harry O'Brien67.00
Darren Jolly41.00
Travis Colyer26.00
Heath Shaw34.00
Mark Mcveigh34.00
Sam Lonergan41.00
Jake Melksham26.00
Mark Williams14.00
Stewart Crameri12.00
Leon Davis26.00
Ben Johnson67.00
Leigh Brown51.00
Chris Tarrarnt67.00
David Hille51.00
Angus Monfries21.00
Brent Prismall51.00
David Zaharakis21.00
Kyle Hardingham34.00
Heath Hocking67.00
Ben Howlett67.00
Michael Hibberd 67.00
John Mccarthy41.00
Jarryd Blair21.00
Lachlan Keeffe51.00
Alan Toovey67.00
Brent Macaffer21.00
Dyson Heppell51.00
David Myers81.00
Cale Hooker101.00
Tom Bellchambers51.00
Simon Buckley51.00
Cameron Wood67.00
Ben Reid67.00

Essendon v Collingwood - 1st Scoring Play

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Collingwood Behind3.70
Essendon Goal3.60
Collingwood Goal3.40
Essendon Behind3.90

Essendon v Collingwood - 1st Team To 25 Points

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon2.35
Collingwood1.60

Essendon v Collingwood - 1st Team to Score

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon2.00
Collingwood1.82

Essendon v Collingwood - Exact Winning Margin

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon 1-2 Points41.00
Essendon 3-4 Points41.00
Essendon 5-6 Points41.00
Essendon 7-8 Points41.00
Essendon 9-10 Points41.00
Essendon 11-12 Points41.00
Essendon 13-14 Points41.00
Essendon 15-16 Points51.00
Essendon 17-18 Points51.00
Essendon 19-20 Points51.00
Essendon 21-22 Points51.00
Essendon 23-24 Points51.00
Essendon 25-26 Points51.00
Essendon 27-28 Points51.00
Essendon 29-30 Points51.00
Essendon 31-32 Points51.00
Essendon 33-34 Points71.00
Essendon 35-36 Points71.00
Essendon 37-38 Points71.00
Essendon 39-40 Points71.00
Essendon 41-42 Points71.00
Essendon 43-44 Points71.00
Essendon 45-46 Points71.00
Essendon 47-48 Points71.00
Essendon 49-50 Points81.00
Essendon 51-52 Points81.00
Essendon 53-54 Points81.00
Essendon 55-56 Points81.00
Essendon 57-59 Points67.00
Essendon 60+ Points23.00
Collingwood 1-2 Points34.00
Collingwood 3-4 Points31.00
Collingwood 5-6 Points31.00
Collingwood 7-8 Points31.00
Collingwood 9-10 Points26.00
Collingwood 11-12 Points26.00
Collingwood 13-14 Points21.00
Collingwood 15-16 Points21.00
Collingwood 17-18 Points26.00
Collingwood 19-20 Points26.00
Collingwood 21-22 Points31.00
Collingwood 23-24 Points31.00
Collingwood 25-26 Points31.00
Collingwood 27-28 Points31.00
Collingwood 29-30 Points31.00
Collingwood 31-32 Points31.00
Collingwood 33-34 Points31.00
Collingwood 35-36 Points31.00
Collingwood 37-38 Points31.00
Collingwood 39-40 Points34.00
Collingwood 41-42 Points36.00
Collingwood 43-44 Points36.00
Collingwood 45-46 Points36.00
Collingwood 47-48 Points36.00
Collingwood 49-50 Points36.00
Collingwood 51-52 Points36.00
Collingwood 53-54 Points36.00
Collingwood 55-56 Points36.00
Collingwood 57-59 Points34.00
Collingwood 60+ Points6.00

Essendon v Collingwood - Head To Head

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon3.00
Collingwood1.40
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon1.92
Collingwood1.92
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw51.00
Essendon3.30
Essendon12.00
Collingwood2.25
Collingwood3.40
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon2.10
Collingwood2.10
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw26.00
Essendon5.50
Essendon7.00
Essendon17.00
Essendon26.00
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood6.00
Collingwood6.50

Essendon v Collingwood - Half Time Margin

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw26.00
Essendon5.50
Essendon7.50
Essendon15.00
Essendon21.00
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood6.00
Collingwood6.50

Essendon v Collingwood - Halftime/Fulltime Double

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Result26.00
Collingwood/Collingwood1.71
Essendon/Essendon4.00
Essendon/Collingwood7.00
Collingwood/Essendon8.25

Essendon v Collingwood - Quarter By Quarter Leader

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Ess/Coll/Coll/Coll8.50
Coll/Ess/Ess/Coll34.00
Ess/Coll/Coll/Ess36.00
Draw At End Of 1st 2nd or 3rd Quarter8.00
Coll/Ess/Ess/Ess12.00
Coll/Ess/Coll/Ess34.00
Coll/Coll/Coll/Ess34.00
Ess/Ess/Ess/Coll31.00
Ess/Coll/Ess/Ess36.00
Coll/Coll/Ess/Ess21.00
Ess/Ess/Coll/Coll17.00
Ess/Ess/Coll/Ess41.00
Ess/Coll/Ess/Coll36.00
Coll/Coll/Ess/Coll34.00
Ess/Ess/Ess/Ess5.00
Coll/Ess/Coll/Coll31.00
Coll/Coll/Coll/Coll2.15

Essendon v Collingwood - Super Margin

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon 10-1913.00
Essendon 30-3914.00
Essendon 50-5941.00
Essendon 70-7967.00
Essendon 90-99101.00
Collingwood 10-198.00
Collingwood 30-399.00
Collingwood 50-5912.00
Collingwood 70-7921.00
Collingwood 90-9931.00
Essendon 1-912.00
Essendon 20-2913.00
Essendon 40-4921.00
Essendon 60-6941.00
Essendon 80-8981.00
Essendon 100 Plus81.00
Collingwood 1-98.00
Collingwood 20-298.00
Collingwood 40-4912.00
Collingwood 60-6921.00
Collingwood 80-8931.00
Collingwood 100 Plus17.00

Essendon v Collingwood - Tri Bet

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon Over 15.5 Points4.25
Collingwood Over 15.5 Points1.82
Either Team Under 15.5 Points3.15

Essendon v Collingwood - Half Time Result

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Essendon2.45
Collingwood1.55

Essendon v Collingwood - Total Points - Over/Under

Venue - Etihad Stadium
Event Date - 11/03/2011 6:15:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Over1.85
Under1.85
Back to Aussie Rules Results
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close