best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

NAB Cup - Round 2


Round Name - Quarter Finals

West Coast v Gold Coast - 1st Scoring Play

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Gold Coast Goal3.75
West Coast Behind3.55
Gold Coast Behind4.05
West Coast Goal3.25

West Coast v Gold Coast - 1st Team To 25 Points

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast1.38
Gold Coast3.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - 1st Team to Score

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Gold Coast2.07
West Coast1.76

West Coast v Gold Coast - Head To Head

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast1.20
Gold Coast4.70
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast1.87
Gold Coast1.95
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw67.00
West Coast2.25
West Coast2.30
Gold Coast4.90
Gold Coast21.00
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.10
Gold Coast2.10
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast4.25
West Coast4.25
West Coast4.25
West Coast4.75
Gold Coast7.50
Gold Coast14.00
Gold Coast21.00
Gold Coast34.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Tri Bet

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Over 15.5 Points1.40
Gold Coast Over 15.5 Points8.00
Either Team Under 15.5 Points3.75

West Coast v Gold Coast - 1st Goal Scorer

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Mitchell Brown41.00
Mark Lecras8.00
Andrew Gaff34.00
Brad Ebert21.00
Chris Masten26.00
Nick Naitanui21.00
Scott Selwood34.00
Matthew Priddis26.00
Brad Sheppard41.00
Luke Shey21.00
Koby Stevens41.00
Eric Mackenzie51.00
Josh Kennedy10.00
Bradd Dalziell26.00
Dean Cox26.00
Quinten Lynch17.00
Ryan Neates41.00
Matthew Rosa26.00
Shannon Hurn21.00
Jack Darling21.00
Ashley Smith51.00
Will Schofield41.00
Callum Wilson17.00
Adam Selwood34.00
Brett Jones51.00
Lewis Broome26.00
Ashton Hams17.00
Gerrick Weedon26.00
Marc Lock41.00
Jarrod Harbrow21.00
Alik Magin41.00
Karmichael Hunt51.00
Hayden Jolly26.00
Nathan Krakouer67.00
Piers Flanagan26.00
Rory Thompson34.00
Trent Mckenzie 67.00
Joseph Daye67.00
Josh Toy41.00
Tom Nicholls67.00
David Swallow26.00
Danny Stanley51.00
Matt Shaw67.00
Michael Coad51.00
Brandon Matera14.00
Rex Liddy34.00
Jack Hutchins81.00
Michael Rischitelli34.00
Harley Bennell17.00
Sam Day17.00
Dion Prestia26.00
Josh Caddy17.00
Liam Patrick34.00
Daniel Gorringe17.00
Sebastian Tape81.00
Jeremy Taylor81.00
Patrick McGinity41.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Exact Winning Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast 1-2 Points37.00
West Coast 3-4 Points37.00
West Coast 5-6 Points37.00
West Coast 7-8 Points37.00
West Coast 9-10 Points37.00
West Coast 11-12 Points34.00
West Coast 13-14 Points34.00
West Coast 15-16 Points34.00
West Coast 17-18 Points34.00
West Coast 19-20 Points34.00
West Coast 21-22 Points31.00
West Coast 23-24 Points31.00
West Coast 25-26 Points26.00
West Coast 27-28 Points26.00
West Coast 29-30 Points26.00
West Coast 31-32 Points26.00
West Coast 33-34 Points31.00
West Coast 35-36 Points31.00
West Coast 37-38 Points31.00
West Coast 39-40 Points31.00
West Coast 41-42 Points31.00
West Coast 43-44 Points31.00
West Coast 45-46 Points34.00
West Coast 47-48 Points34.00
West Coast 49-50 Points34.00
West Coast 51-52 Points34.00
West Coast 53-54 Points34.00
West Coast 55-56 Points34.00
West Coast 57-59 Points31.00
West Coast 60+ Points4.20
Gold Coast 1-2 Points55.00
Gold Coast 3-4 Points55.00
Gold Coast 5-6 Points55.00
Gold Coast 7-8 Points55.00
Gold Coast 9-10 Points71.00
Gold Coast 11-12 Points71.00
Gold Coast 13-14 Points71.00
Gold Coast 15-16 Points71.00
Gold Coast 17-18 Points71.00
Gold Coast 19-20 Points71.00
Gold Coast 21-22 Points71.00
Gold Coast 23-24 Points71.00
Gold Coast 25-26 Points85.00
Gold Coast 27-28 Points85.00
Gold Coast 29-30 Points85.00
Gold Coast 31-32 Points85.00
Gold Coast 33-34 Points85.00
Gold Coast 35-36 Points85.00
Gold Coast 37-38 Points85.00
Gold Coast 39-40 Points85.00
Gold Coast 41-42 Points111.00
Gold Coast 43-44 Points111.00
Gold Coast 45-46 Points111.00
Gold Coast 47-48 Points111.00
Gold Coast 49-50 Points111.00
Gold Coast 51-52 Points111.00
Gold Coast 53-54 Points111.00
Gold Coast 55-56 Points111.00
Gold Coast 57-59 Points91.00
Gold Coast 60+ Points34.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Half Time Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast4.50
West Coast4.75
West Coast4.75
West Coast5.00
Draw34.00
Gold Coast6.00
Gold Coast10.00
Gold Coast21.00
Gold Coast34.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Halftime/Fulltime Double

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast/West Coast1.40
Any Other Result34.00
West Coast/Gold Coast11.00
Gold Coast/Gold Coast6.00
Gold Coast/West Coast7.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Quarter By Quarter Leader

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast/West Coast37.00
West Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast21.00
Gold Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast/West Coast21.00
Gold Coast/West Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast55.00
West Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast34.00
West Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast37.00
West Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast45.00
Draw at 1/4, 1/2 or 3/4 Time11.00
West Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast55.00
Gold Coast/West Coast/West Coast/West Coast10.00
Gold Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast55.00
Gold Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast37.00
West Coast/West Coast/West Coast/West Coast1.53
Gold Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast/West Coast34.00
Gold Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast55.00
West Coast/West Coast/West Coast/Gold Coast45.00
Gold Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast/Gold Coast12.00

West Coast v Gold Coast - Super Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 27/02/2011 6:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast 1-99.00
West Coast 10-198.00
West Coast 20-298.00
West Coast 30-398.50
West Coast 40-498.50
West Coast 50-599.50
West Coast 60-6916.00
West Coast 70-7921.00
West Coast 80-8923.00
West Coast 90-9923.00
West Coast 100 Plus11.00
Gold Coast 1-914.00
Gold Coast 10-1916.00
Gold Coast 20-2923.00
Gold Coast 30-3931.00
Gold Coast 40-4931.00
Gold Coast 50-5955.00
Gold Coast 60-6955.00
Gold Coast 70-79111.00
Gold Coast 80-89131.00
Gold Coast 90-99161.00
Gold Coast 100 Plus111.00
Back to Aussie Rules Results
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close