best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

NAB Cup - Semi Finals


Round Name - Round 3

West Coast v Collingwood - 1st Goal Scorer

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Mitch Brown51.00
Mark Lecras12.00
Andrew Gaff41.00
Brad Ebert26.00
Mark Nicoski26.00
Chris Masten26.00
Beau Waters51.00
Nic Naitanui21.00
Scott Selwood41.00
Matt Priddis26.00
Brad Sheppard51.00
Luke Shuey34.00
Koby Stevens41.00
Tom Swift34.00
Josh Kennedy14.00
Bradd Dalziell41.00
Dean Cox26.00
Quinten Lynch16.00
Darren Glass101.00
Matt Rosa34.00
Shannon Hurn41.00
Jack Darling26.00
Ashley Smith67.00
Will Schofield51.00
Andrew Embley26.00
Adam Selwood34.00
Brett Jones67.00
Andrew Strijk26.00
Gerrick Weedon21.00
Leon Davis21.00
John Mccarthy34.00
Nick Maxwell81.00
Andrew Krakouer16.00
Harry O'Brien51.00
Scott Pendlebury21.00
Jarryd Blair21.00
Dale Thomas21.00
Luke Rounds51.00
Dayne Beams15.00
Darren Jolly34.00
Cameron Wood67.00
Ben Reid81.00
Sharrod Wellingham26.00
Steele Sidebottom21.00
Lachlan Keeffe51.00
Ben Johnson67.00
Simon Buckley67.00
Ben Sinclair34.00
Chris Dawes14.00
Travis Cloke10.00
Alan Toovey67.00
Alex Fasolo41.00
Dane Swan21.00
Tom Gordon51.00
Tom HUNTER81.00
Jack Perham26.00
Jye BOLTON34.00
Shae McNAMARA34.00

West Coast v Collingwood - 1st Scoring Play

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Collingwood Behind3.65
West Coast Goal3.65
Collingwood Goal3.35
West Coast Behind3.95

West Coast v Collingwood - 1st Team To 25 Points

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.60
Collingwood1.50

West Coast v Collingwood - 1st Team to Score

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.00
Collingwood1.82

West Coast v Collingwood - Exact Winning Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast 1-2 Points45.00
West Coast 3-4 Points45.00
West Coast 5-6 Points45.00
West Coast 7-8 Points45.00
West Coast 9-10 Points51.00
West Coast 11-12 Points51.00
West Coast 13-14 Points51.00
West Coast 15-16 Points51.00
West Coast 17-18 Points51.00
West Coast 19-20 Points51.00
West Coast 21-22 Points51.00
West Coast 23-24 Points51.00
West Coast 25-26 Points67.00
West Coast 27-28 Points67.00
West Coast 29-30 Points67.00
West Coast 31-32 Points67.00
West Coast 33-34 Points67.00
West Coast 35-36 Points67.00
West Coast 37-38 Points67.00
West Coast 39-40 Points67.00
West Coast 41-42 Points81.00
West Coast 43-44 Points81.00
West Coast 45-46 Points81.00
West Coast 47-48 Points81.00
West Coast 49-50 Points81.00
West Coast 51-52 Points81.00
West Coast 53-54 Points81.00
West Coast 55-56 Points81.00
West Coast 57-59 Points67.00
West Coast 60+ Points28.00
Collingwood 1-2 Points36.00
Collingwood 3-4 Points36.00
Collingwood 5-6 Points34.00
Collingwood 7-8 Points34.00
Collingwood 9-10 Points34.00
Collingwood 11-12 Points34.00
Collingwood 13-14 Points28.00
Collingwood 15-16 Points28.00
Collingwood 17-18 Points21.00
Collingwood 19-20 Points21.00
Collingwood 21-22 Points26.00
Collingwood 23-24 Points26.00
Collingwood 25-26 Points26.00
Collingwood 27-28 Points31.00
Collingwood 29-30 Points31.00
Collingwood 31-32 Points31.00
Collingwood 33-34 Points31.00
Collingwood 35-36 Points31.00
Collingwood 37-38 Points31.00
Collingwood 39-40 Points31.00
Collingwood 41-42 Points31.00
Collingwood 43-44 Points31.00
Collingwood 45-46 Points31.00
Collingwood 47-48 Points31.00
Collingwood 49-50 Points34.00
Collingwood 51-52 Points34.00
Collingwood 53-54 Points34.00
Collingwood 55-56 Points34.00
Collingwood 57-59 Points31.00
Collingwood 60+ Points5.00

West Coast v Collingwood - Head To Head

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast4.10
Collingwood1.25
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast1.95
Collingwood1.88
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw67.00
West Coast4.10
West Coast16.00
Collingwood2.30
Collingwood2.75
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast2.10
Collingwood2.10
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast6.50
West Coast8.50
West Coast17.00
West Coast26.00
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood4.50
Collingwood5.00
Collingwood5.50

West Coast v Collingwood - Half Time Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Draw34.00
West Coast6.00
West Coast8.00
West Coast16.00
West Coast26.00
Collingwood4.75
Collingwood4.75
Collingwood5.50
Collingwood5.50

West Coast v Collingwood - Halftime/Fulltime Double

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Any Other Result34.00
Collingwood/Collingwood1.55
West Coast/West Coast5.00
West Coast/Collingwood6.50
Collingwood/West Coast10.00

West Coast v Collingwood - Quarter By Quarter Leader

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
Wce/Wce/Wce/Wce8.00
WCE/WCE/WCE/Coll31.00
WCE/WCE/Coll/WCE41.00
WCE/WCE/Coll/Coll17.00
WCE/Coll/WCE/WCE41.00
WCE/Coll/WCE/Coll34.00
WCE/Coll/Coll/WCE41.00
WCE/Coll/Coll/Coll8.00
Coll/WCE/WCE/WCE14.00
Coll/WCE/WCE/Coll34.00
Coll/WCE/Coll/WCE41.00
Coll/WCE/Coll/Coll31.00
Coll/Coll/WCE/WCE26.00
Coll/Coll/WCE/Coll34.00
Coll/Coll/Coll/WCE34.00
Coll/Coll/Coll/Coll1.85
Draw at 1/4, 1/2 or 3/4 Time8.00

West Coast v Collingwood - Super Margin

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast 10-1914.00
West Coast 30-3921.00
West Coast 50-5951.00
West Coast 70-7991.00
West Coast 90-99151.00
Collingwood 10-198.00
Collingwood 30-398.50
Collingwood 50-5910.00
Collingwood 70-7917.00
Collingwood 90-9926.00
West Coast 1-913.00
West Coast 20-2914.00
West Coast 40-4926.00
West Coast 60-6951.00
West Coast 80-89111.00
West Coast 100 Plus101.00
Collingwood 1-98.50
Collingwood 20-298.00
Collingwood 40-4910.00
Collingwood 60-6917.00
Collingwood 80-8926.00
Collingwood 100 Plus14.00

West Coast v Collingwood - Tri Bet

Venue - Patersons Stadium
Event Date - 5/03/2011 7:10:00 PM
Each Way Places 0
Event SelectionOdds
West Coast Over 15.5 Points5.75
Collingwood Over 15.5 Points1.58
Either Team Under 15.5 Points3.15
Back to Aussie Rules Results
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close