best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

Racing Results » Latest Greyhound Races

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

Racing Results

Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Weeona Paddy
Sun Aug 19 2018 21:181st = 1 Weeona Paddy
2nd = 2 Vunivalu
3rd = 5 Aint No Luck
4th = 7 Demi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Nanny Who
Sun Aug 19 2018 21:151st = 2 Nanny Who
2nd = 7 Indian Ruby
3rd = 1 Spice Bucket
4th = 8 Braystones Beach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Stirling Defence
Sun Aug 19 2018 21:081st = 7 Stirling Defence
2nd = 3 Flaming Brooke
3rd = 2 Hundred
4th = 1 Mossy Oak
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Miss Mamie
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:591st = 4 Miss Mamie
2nd = 8 Yaringa Lass
3rd = 1 Lost In Orbit
4th = 7 Allen Ichiro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Suntory Dream
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:561st = 1 Suntory Dream
2nd = 6 Destini Lima
3rd = 5 Hayride Heeney
4th = 7 Our Arjedar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Hay William
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:531st = 4 Hay William
2nd = 1 White Ox
3rd = 6 Data Base
4th = 2 Pink Axle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Silvio Dante
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:501st = 8 Silvio Dante
2nd = 1 Adonis Rose
3rd = 4 Aston Hinkley
4th = 2 Twenty Tamar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Veil Successor
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:431st = 8 Veil Successor
2nd = 9 Batangas
3rd = 6 Ezy Dollars
4th = 1 Aysum Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Swansee
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:401st = 1 Swansee
2nd = 6 Ruffs
3rd = 3 Weona Vee
4th = 4 Lektra Peck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Hayride Mills
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:371st = 2 Hayride Mills
2nd = 8 Blessed Justice
3rd = 6 Sketchy Kathy
4th = 3 Hometown Lads
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cometron Flyer
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:341st = 1 Cometron Flyer
2nd = 8 Warrumbungle Gem
3rd = 4 Katie Who
4th = 3 Treagle Triumph
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Lonesome Katie
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:261st = 7 Lonesome Katie
2nd = 6 Take Home Sadie
3rd = 8 Veetee Mist
4th = 4 Brandeen Fi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Bonbie Boy
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:231st = 8 Bonbie Boy
2nd = 2 Cher Keeping
3rd = 7 Killa Dollars
4th = 6 Wicked Desire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Nadias Fun
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:201st = 6 Nadias Fun
2nd = 4 Jetmag Sally
3rd = 1 Shes Enough
4th = 8 Arabian Sheriff
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Trouble Waters
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:171st = 1 Trouble Waters
2nd = 8 Elite James
3rd = 3 Spring Bruiser
4th = 4 Cazbomb
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Gemma Benz
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:131st = 3 Gemma Benz
2nd = 1 Ha Ha Classy
3rd = 8 Shadow Court
4th = 4 Shes My Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Akina Daisy
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:101st = 5 Akina Daisy
2nd = 3 Velocity Anifrid
3rd = 2 Captain Jackie
4th = 1 Belleperi Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Bushmans Poem
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:061st = 6 Bushmans Poem
2nd = 4 Go Levi
3rd = 1 Wildash Willow
4th = 2 Kabukuru
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:031st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem
2nd = 3 Secret Gold
3rd = 1 Gotta Be Better
4th = 5 Distant Shores
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Do The Hokey
Sun Aug 19 2018 20:001st = 1 Do The Hokey
2nd = 8 Aberlour
3rd = 2 Iceni Escort
4th = 4 Click Here
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Roll So Deep
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:521st = 8 Roll So Deep
2nd = 6 Barbara Benz
3rd = 7 Ramblin Rose
4th = 2 Iron Monarch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Tito Mojito
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:491st = 2 Tito Mojito
2nd = 1 Mepunga Bonnie
3rd = 3 Crickets Dash
4th = 4 Lakeview Maisey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Cairnlea Ollie
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:451st = 2 Cairnlea Ollie
2nd = 7 Haunted To Excel
3rd = 5 Canya Connor
4th = 4 Raw Luxury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Vestiarius
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:421st = 6 Vestiarius
2nd = 7 Mileeka
3rd = 1 Fabbenz
4th = 2 Zamlee Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Rebel Contender
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:391st = 6 Rebel Contender
2nd = 2 Bell Of Eden
3rd = 4 Apex Pro
4th = 8 Zulu General
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Jimmy Stintson
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:321st = 6 Jimmy Stintson
2nd = 7 Miss Gambler
3rd = 5 Whinging Wilko
4th = 4 Blackjack Betty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Full Tilt
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:291st = 1 Full Tilt
2nd = 8 Paddys Cripp
3rd = 5 Lilty Allen
4th = 7 Jake Of Carson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Jaggernaught
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:211st = 8 Jaggernaught
2nd = 4 Sansa Monelli
3rd = 5 Tango Dancer
4th = 7 Mini Earner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Island Girl
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:181st = 7 Island Girl
2nd = 8 Destini Delta
3rd = 1 Mauritian Dynamo
4th = 2 Mudrush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Charlotte Street
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:151st = 5 Charlotte Street
2nd = 1 Kalgaritch Kid
3rd = 7 Filthy Phantom
4th = 4 Menzel Boys
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Zinchenko
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:121st = 1 Zinchenko
2nd = 2 Velocity Zarin
3rd = 3 Shesa Dratta
4th = 7 Westmead Daffie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Velocity Whisper
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:091st = 2 Velocity Whisper
2nd = 8 Taabinga Flash
3rd = 7 Loaded
4th = 5 Our Delta Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Rhianna Keeping
Sun Aug 19 2018 19:021st = 6 Rhianna Keeping
2nd = 3 Hes Historic
3rd = 1 Black Joker
4th = 8 Millers Inc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Unpossible
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:591st = 8 Unpossible
2nd = 1 Imitate
3rd = 4 Gardot
4th = 3 Elite Falcon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Zipping Francis
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:541st = 2 Zipping Francis
2nd = 8 Subjective Booma
3rd = 7 Olary
4th = 5 Vincent Tyson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 So Crazy
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:471st = 8 So Crazy
2nd = 7 Rain Alert
3rd = 5 Fabio Marsha
4th = 1 Apache Villa
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Kraken Katie
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:431st = 5 Kraken Katie
2nd = 3 Soda Flakes
3rd = 6 Tahlias Diamond
4th = 8 Alexagal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Go Gettem Bells
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:401st = 3 Go Gettem Bells
2nd = 8 Shinboner
3rd = 2 Go Gettem Santa
4th = 7 Dont Wait Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Ashby Blast
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:361st = 7 Ashby Blast
2nd = 6 Nash Road Kylie
3rd = 2 Abaloney
4th = 5 Wildoaks Icon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Key Factor
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:321st = 5 Key Factor
2nd = 3 Merlins Maid
3rd = 7 Nikolucky
4th = 8 Tejays Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kaluah Rose
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:291st = 1 Kaluah Rose
2nd = 3 Mersey Ferry
3rd = 6 Nitro Kist
4th = 4 West On Beth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Spin The Trolley
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:241st = 7 Spin The Trolley
2nd = 1 Wheres Lachie
3rd = 6 Whats Up Skip
4th = 2 Dyna Gunner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Furnace
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:171st = 6 Furnace
2nd = 3 Barbies Chance
3rd = 2 Hurricane Hayley
4th = 8 Im Late
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 African Leopard
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:141st = 5 African Leopard
2nd = 1 Excel To Dream
3rd = 6 Wise Rosberg
4th = 4 West On Toast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rapid Effect
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:111st = 1 Rapid Effect
2nd = 2 Senor Dylan
3rd = 7 Timely Rickshaw
4th = 4 Meerkat Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Stitch Em Rosey
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:081st = 3 Stitch Em Rosey
2nd = 6 Vipers Mission
3rd = 2 Baudelaire
4th = 1 Another Vader
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Macalister Mac
Sun Aug 19 2018 18:051st = 6 Macalister Mac
2nd = 8 Akina Harley
3rd = 5 Invictus Clive
4th = 2 Queen Of Gems
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Jabberin Melody
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:571st = 5 Jabberin Melody
2nd = 6 Peace Man
3rd = 4 Black Ziggy
4th = 7 Triple Crown Ria
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bridget Benz
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:491st = 4 Bridget Benz
2nd = 6 Devil Fish
3rd = 5 Solo Mission
4th = 1 Haight Ashbury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Chief Bothing
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:421st = 2 Chief Bothing
2nd = 3 Juxtaposition
3rd = 8 Happy As Larry
4th = 6 Frankie Baldwin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Valencia Gem
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:381st = 3 Valencia Gem
2nd = 6 Hashtag Spolly
3rd = 2 Ebony Lakes
4th = 8 Lady Audacious
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Champagne Betty
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:351st = 4 Champagne Betty
2nd = 8 Dandalup Jester
3rd = 1 Wagtail Thyme
4th = 7 Elle Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Gold Grace
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:271st = 3 Gold Grace
2nd = 2 Yo Yo Lass
3rd = 9 Valegro
4th = 6 Blue Jay Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 El Alegre
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:191st = 6 El Alegre
2nd = 7 Blue Tornado
3rd = 8 Grande Fratello
4th = 2 Professor Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Why Not Maxine
Sun Aug 19 2018 17:101st = 5 Why Not Maxine
2nd = 7 Why Not Grace
3rd = 4 Bluehawk Robert
4th = 9 Mister Heeney
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Water Colour
Sun Aug 19 2018 16:531st = 1 Water Colour
2nd = 2 Darren Allen
3rd = 3 Uni Allen
4th = 5 Monster Jam Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Come On Colour
Sun Aug 19 2018 16:381st = 1 Come On Colour
2nd = 8 Ishmy Girl
3rd = 6 Whiney Whine
4th = 3 Revved Up Dee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Noaki Colour
Sun Aug 19 2018 16:131st = 1 Noaki Colour
2nd = 4 Lonnie Knight
3rd = 7 Karaka
4th = 5 Swansea Ceri
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Emerald Rainbow
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:581st = 1 Emerald Rainbow
2nd = 3 Shanlyn Magic
3rd = 6 Vanda Mick
4th = 7 Taking Aim
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Usain Insane
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:471st = 6 Usain Insane
2nd = 7 Oh No Beta
3rd = 1 Blonde Barbados
4th = 3 Stellar Creek
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Small Rose
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:421st = 7 Small Rose
2nd = 6 Kiss Me Nicki
3rd = 3 Dorrigo Bale
4th = 8 Tiggerlong Ray
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Cilla Brown
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:321st = 3 Cilla Brown
2nd = 9 Brinza
3rd = 6 Blazing Moment
4th = 2 George Regis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Tyche Onyx
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:241st = 6 Tyche Onyx
2nd = 1 Welshman
3rd = 8 Savannah Ash
4th = 3 Superior Faith
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Cryers Jed
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:171st = 8 Cryers Jed
2nd = 1 Bourne Blackjack
3rd = 7 Banjo Lass
4th = 4 Downtown Pixie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Shanlyn Georgie
Sun Aug 19 2018 15:091st = 7 Shanlyn Georgie
2nd = 1 Special Drop
3rd = 2 Rappa Flash
4th = 8 Winsome Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Xtreme Purpose
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:491st = 3 Xtreme Purpose
2nd = 6 Blitz And Bolt
3rd = 7 Ben Nevis
4th = 2 Kolora Posie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Crime Scene
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:411st = 2 Crime Scene
2nd = 3 Ya Ya Ya
3rd = 7 National Girl
4th = 4 Dyna Ignis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Joanies Johnny
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:381st = 8 Joanies Johnny
2nd = 6 Emerley Mee Too
3rd = 1 You Gotta Doo
4th = 7 Shes A Rebel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Bereluke
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:261st = 3 Bereluke
2nd = 8 Redda
3rd = 5 Goldies Run
4th = 1 Mollys Wally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Molly Coaster
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:231st = 8 Molly Coaster
2nd = 6 Dyna Fiver
3rd = 1 Hope To Wyn
4th = 2 Shanlyn Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Victini
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:201st = 4 Victini
2nd = 1 Kiwi Gal
4th = 2 Global Conquest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Love Laughing
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:171st = 4 Love Laughing
2nd = 3 Hardaway Outlaw
3rd = 8 Red Queen
4th = 2 Destini Florida
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Talkabout Missy
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:041st = 8 Talkabout Missy
2nd = 1 Jinja Might
3rd = 2 Thrilling Arnold
4th = 7 Idol Ajay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Ginger Road
Sun Aug 19 2018 14:011st = 1 Ginger Road
2nd = 5 Baurna Sal
3rd = 4 Glenville Callie
4th = 7 Cookie Yap
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Kalahari Sands
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:521st = 8 Kalahari Sands
2nd = 3 Miss Legality
3rd = 1 Subscapularis
4th = 7 Magic Moon Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Brotastic
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:491st = 5 Brotastic
2nd = 8 Zipping Gabby
3rd = 4 Fantastic Lucy
4th = 2 Retired Mouse
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Rockoon
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:441st = 3 Rockoon
2nd = 4 Aeroplane Mo
3rd = 1 Noosa Parade
4th = 7 Cryers Plugger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Gentle Giant
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:291st = 2 Gentle Giant
2nd = 7 Dee Dee One
3rd = 1 Buck The Jockey
4th = 3 Striker Vardy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Shot Gun Harry
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:261st = 1 Shot Gun Harry
2nd = 7 Jetsun Jamie
3rd = 5 Clover Victoria
4th = 2 Simple Request
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Jans Star
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:221st = 8 Jans Star
2nd = 6 Reddy Successor
3rd = 3 Emerley Giggler
4th = 4 Kalani Sheldon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Startron
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:121st = 3 Startron
2nd = 6 Big Flash Marjen
3rd = 2 Eye Got It
4th = 7 Challis Sprite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Oscar Tron
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:091st = 2 Oscar Tron
2nd = 3 Beltom
3rd = 4 Jinja Bailey
4th = 6 Botany Wayne
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Springvale Alysa
Sun Aug 19 2018 13:061st = 2 Springvale Alysa
2nd = 1 Lektra Brandy
3rd = 3 Mount Ghost
4th = 8 Jeanies Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Gotta Bandit
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:561st = 3 Gotta Bandit
2nd = 8 Enchanting Image
3rd = 2 Got It Right
4th = 4 Wazza Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Was Just Saying
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:531st = 3 Was Just Saying
2nd = 1 Bigtime Dean
3rd = 7 King Shaq
4th = 8 Bigtime Ollie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Smart Knocka
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:491st = 3 Smart Knocka
2nd = 8 Azumi Ryder
3rd = 7 Cee Me Turbo
4th = 6 Azumi Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Jetsun Swan
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:371st = 2 Jetsun Swan
2nd = 6 Jetsun Stampede
3rd = 8 Thrilling Jo
4th = 9 Billy Bright
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Oamaru Wonder
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:341st = 4 Oamaru Wonder
2nd = 7 Arashundi
3rd = 3 Big Deal
4th = 8 Cersei
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Cindy La Moment
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:301st = 8 Cindy La Moment
2nd = 1 Azumi Twister
3rd = 4 Whos Doris
4th = 7 Gotta Wobble Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Gotcha Millie
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:191st = 7 Gotcha Millie
2nd = 4 Epic Force
3rd = 1 Nasa
4th = 6 Opawa Blair
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Elaine Avenue
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:161st = 3 Elaine Avenue
2nd = 6 Shawnee Jaguar
3rd = 7 Groomer Mcgrath
4th = 2 Shimmy Dat Ray
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Deception Diva
Sun Aug 19 2018 12:021st = 7 Deception Diva
2nd = 5 Salvarotti
3rd = 6 My Red Hero
4th = 9 Atomic Missile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Xan Mai
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:591st = 4 Xan Mai
2nd = 5 Bugs Boloney
3rd = 7 Tobias Kelton
4th = 8 Black Mumbo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Cest Lamour
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:441st = 5 Cest Lamour
2nd = 7 Stay Rich
3rd = 8 All Hail Caesar
4th = 1 Bigtime Winnie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Premier Back
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:391st = 5 Premier Back
2nd = 2 Shady Thief
3rd = 8 Wendy Maria
4th = 7 Lady Bang Bang
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Reality Check
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:261st = 4 Reality Check
2nd = 1 Ken Wilde
3rd = 3 Nangar Panther
4th = 7 Mad Harry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Sideshow Marjen
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:231st = 8 Sideshow Marjen
2nd = 2 White Minion
3rd = 3 Hot Spuds
4th = 7 Lost Horizon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Jetsun Woody
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:091st = 1 Jetsun Woody
2nd = 2 Irinka Stono
3rd = 7 Riccitelli
4th = 3 Spark em Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Remagen
Sun Aug 19 2018 11:051st = 6 Remagen
2nd = 4 Another Nalin
3rd = 5 Lock Pepper
4th = 8 Smash Williams
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Goodbye
Sun Aug 19 2018 0:141st = 5 Goodbye
2nd = 3 Junk Yard Wolf
3rd = 2 Chasin Destiny
4th = 4 Judo
 
Latest Horse Racing news
All news archives (all sports)
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close