best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

Racing Results » Latest Greyhound Races

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

Racing Results

Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Lillith
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:551st = 4 Lillith
2nd = 8 Brutal Lomar
3rd = 7 Schmick As
4th = 6 Cosmic Colada
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Zakizbo Gun
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:471st = 8 Zakizbo Gun
2nd = 4 Dinga Bell
3rd = 1 Miss Hanigan
4th = 7 Misshap
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 My Fernando Tim
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:421st = 7 My Fernando Tim
2nd = 8 Marlows Angel
3rd = 2 Awesome Shep
4th = 5 Minkas Destiny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Cairnlea Strider
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:391st = 5 Cairnlea Strider
2nd = 6 Born Billy
3rd = 1 Rip It Ralph
4th = 4 Croydon Boys
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Ritza Millie
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:361st = 5 Ritza Millie
2nd = 1 Sunburnt Highway
3rd = 9 Sally Star
4th = 7 Dropping Jam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Combination
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:301st = 3 Combination
2nd = 8 Sunset Licorice
3rd = 1 Epic Obsession
4th = 5 Running For Two
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Magic Lizzie
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:271st = 7 Magic Lizzie
2nd = 3 Magic Whistler
3rd = 1 Duke Of All
4th = 8 Lets Blaze This
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Kiwi Collision
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:241st = 3 Kiwi Collision
2nd = 1 Gold Odessa
3rd = 2 Kodason
4th = 6 Dat Dat Daty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Fully Fried
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:201st = 5 Fully Fried
2nd = 2 Dinky Man
3rd = 6 All About Corey
4th = 3 Charlie Chops
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Dyna Aviator
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:131st = 8 Dyna Aviator
2nd = 7 Winsome Stride
3rd = 2 Dana Ali
4th = 4 Mount Oxley
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lucky Shooter
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:101st = 6 Lucky Shooter
2nd = 7 Fantastic Amy
3rd = 2 African Leopard
4th = 4 Fantasy Knight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Dorans Destiny
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:071st = 3 Dorans Destiny
2nd = 4 Run Jackie Run
3rd = 5 Swisher
4th = 7 Ricson Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Senor Asher
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:011st = 2 Senor Asher
2nd = 8 Stylish Bree
3rd = 7 Scott Lit Up
4th = 4 Hit n Split
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lonely Cowboy
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:581st = 8 Lonely Cowboy
2nd = 2 Jays Ace
3rd = 4 Agent Kade
4th = 3 Larrikin Locky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Bulkender
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:551st = 5 Bulkender
2nd = 6 Slick Skye
3rd = 8 Kool Swiper
4th = 1 Stench Of Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Super Cesc
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:521st = 3 Super Cesc
2nd = 1 Corykodi
3rd = 5 Izy Gold
4th = 7 Sambucca Hayze
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Napoleon Boy
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:491st = 1 Napoleon Boy
2nd = 3 Zippleback
3rd = 4 Pavel Monelli
4th = 5 Pure Sabotage
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Rikitikitana
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:461st = 3 Rikitikitana
2nd = 5 Tee Cee Benny
3rd = 8 Free Spins
4th = 1 Key Patrol
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Swell It Is
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:431st = 5 Swell It Is
2nd = 6 Doorkeeper
3rd = 7 Nunniong Miss
4th = 4 Black Valentine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cairnlea Jet
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:401st = 2 Cairnlea Jet
2nd = 6 Honcho Monelli
3rd = 8 On Fire
4th = 7 Windmill Haze
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Wild Cowgirl
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:371st = 2 Wild Cowgirl
2nd = 1 Heat Up
3rd = 7 Canya Bounce
4th = 3 Winsome Currency
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Incredible Doll
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:341st = 3 Incredible Doll
2nd = 8 Whats Up Mac
3rd = 1 Aqua Dream
4th = 6 Peaky Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Brittany Talks
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:281st = 1 Brittany Talks
2nd = 8 Kyella
3rd = 5 Stanky Leg
4th = 4 Blue Lemonade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 El Grand Amigo
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:251st = 5 El Grand Amigo
2nd = 4 Rubys Flame
3rd = 6 Long View Belle
4th = 1 Flamin Baroque
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Cavatron
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:221st = 4 Cavatron
2nd = 7 Monster Machine
3rd = 2 Manifold
4th = 8 Dyna Elias
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Commander Jack
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:191st = 5 Commander Jack
2nd = 6 Gypsy Said Run
3rd = 4 Buzz Off Tiger
4th = 8 Hosier Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Hukanui
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:161st = 3 Hukanui
2nd = 5 Paua To Kapau
3rd = 1 Sweeping Strikes
4th = 2 Destini Surfer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Surfing Dyno
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:131st = 1 Surfing Dyno
2nd = 3 Dyna Danna
3rd = 4 Running Plunder
4th = 8 Quicklee Cassie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Snug
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:101st = 3 Snug
2nd = 4 Gelantipy Gold
3rd = 6 Go Lassie Go
4th = 8 Champagne Sally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Yogi Mac
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:071st = 3 Yogi Mac
2nd = 8 Santa Claws
3rd = 1 Molly Supernova
4th = 6 Devils Gullet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Molly Monelli
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:011st = 6 Molly Monelli
2nd = 8 Incredible Bev
3rd = 5 Iron Bru
4th = 2 Mooshka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tat Toby
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:581st = 5 Tat Toby
2nd = 4 Fitz Tate
3rd = 1 Crash Zone
4th = 8 Fancy Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ashom Monelli
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:551st = 1 Ashom Monelli
2nd = 4 Purpose Driven
3rd = 3 Springvale Cooke
4th = 2 Shot Thru
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 My Bro Bruno
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:521st = 6 My Bro Bruno
2nd = 2 Jugungal Blue
3rd = 1 Allen Barnett
4th = 9 Mount Terry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Clouded Acorn
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:491st = 5 Clouded Acorn
2nd = 1 Avalon Sisco
3rd = 6 Aeroplane Hank
4th = 4 Squirto
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fab Fit
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:461st = 2 Fab Fit
2nd = 6 Captain Til
3rd = 7 Smart Marlow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Bridwood Brianna
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:431st = 5 Bridwood Brianna
2nd = 3 Times A Bonus
3rd = 1 Hello Freckles
4th = 4 Hoity Toity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Miss Pepperjack
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:401st = 2 Miss Pepperjack
2nd = 5 Zipping Zoe
3rd = 7 Coronary Cloud
4th = 9 All Inn Together
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Nangar Bear
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:371st = 7 Nangar Bear
2nd = 6 Becky Bale
3rd = 2 Hesa Marlow
4th = 5 Aston Kody
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Lunar Shadow
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:341st = 1 Lunar Shadow
2nd = 4 Brake Drum
3rd = 8 Mepunga Dasha
4th = 2 Bobby Tokaam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Kenway
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:281st = 8 Kenway
2nd = 5 Another Girl
3rd = 7 Ritza Rambo
4th = 3 Proximity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Right On Cue
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:251st = 2 Right On Cue
2nd = 5 Burrum Starsky
3rd = 1 Codrington Kid
4th = 8 Jay Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Dorans Echo
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:221st = 8 Dorans Echo
2nd = 2 Sizzling Bandit
3rd = 4 Flippin Paw
4th = 7 Monahan Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Chief Command
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:191st = 8 Chief Command
2nd = 2 Love Laughing
3rd = 7 Big Bazza
4th = 1 Mimstar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 All Inn Baz
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:161st = 5 All Inn Baz
2nd = 7 Damaging Lomar
3rd = 1 My Real Deal
4th = 2 Controller
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Hawk
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:131st = 2 Zipping Hawk
2nd = 3 Crackerjack Jake
3rd = 4 Tyla Grace
4th = 5 Destini Laredo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Cruisin Around
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:101st = 1 Cruisin Around
2nd = 2 Xenon Bale
3rd = 3 Dig Deep Flash
4th = 7 Time To Excel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Regal Bill
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:071st = 1 Regal Bill
2nd = 3 Brightest Star
3rd = 2 Bloza
4th = 4 Classy Cassie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Dyna Hunter
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:041st = 1 Dyna Hunter
2nd = 3 Sky Flix
3rd = 2 Destini Firefox
4th = 7 Azure Dragon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Mouse Trap
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:581st = 7 Mouse Trap
2nd = 2 Bo Bobby
3rd = 1 St Jenson
4th = 5 Winklee Sandy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Daryl Dixon
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:551st = 7 Daryl Dixon
2nd = 8 Cool Boots
3rd = 6 Fawn Pursuit
4th = 1 Jacks Pick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Click Here
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:521st = 4 Click Here
2nd = 3 Emerley Mine
3rd = 2 Vagas De Kahn
4th = 1 Exhibition
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Oscar
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:491st = 1 Dyna Oscar
2nd = 2 Dyna Nina
3rd = 7 Dyna Denver
4th = 9 Dyna Uni
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Rockstar Steffi
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:461st = 1 Rockstar Steffi
2nd = 6 Fantastic Winnie
3rd = 8 Smokey Retreat
4th = 2 Bumper Farrell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Nooree Dessa
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:431st = 7 Nooree Dessa
2nd = 2 Neekys Way
3rd = 4 Pendita
4th = 3 Arden Street
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Danziger
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:421st = 4 Danziger
2nd = 3 Ohoka Clare
3rd = 2 High Dreamer
4th = 6 Smash Wild
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Sunnyside Up
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:401st = 8 Sunnyside Up
2nd = 6 Dilston Devise
3rd = 5 John Bell
4th = 3 Branwell Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Krupa
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:371st = 5 Krupa
2nd = 4 Joffas Mate
3rd = 1 Zipping Dancer
4th = 7 Zipping Spud
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Black Antico
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:281st = 5 Black Antico
2nd = 8 Dyna Quire
3rd = 7 Data Queen
4th = 1 Premier Choix
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Undisputed
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:251st = 3 Undisputed
2nd = 1 Jakesta
3rd = 5 Sutre Sizzler
4th = 2 Spring Bomber
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Rockstar Romeo
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:221st = 3 Rockstar Romeo
2nd = 6 Smashing Kaz
3rd = 7 Azure Herrera
4th = 1 Mount Keira
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Magic Hornet
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:191st = 8 Magic Hornet
2nd = 7 Flyaway Barb
3rd = 4 Pickled Tink
4th = 2 First Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Classic Keybow
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:161st = 3 Classic Keybow
2nd = 4 Groucho Mae
3rd = 5 Coasting Around
4th = 6 Hardaway Hitman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Newtown Angel
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:131st = 8 Newtown Angel
2nd = 6 Princess Parker
3rd = 3 Sierra Oasis
4th = 7 Laras Double
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Dyna Dave
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:121st = 5 Dyna Dave
2nd = 2 Mina Allen
3rd = 6 Mazu
4th = 4 Kia Tere
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hurucan
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:101st = 8 Hurucan
2nd = 6 Bellario
3rd = 3 Zipping Indy
4th = 1 Allen Xander
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hot Tip
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:071st = 5 Hot Tip
2nd = 7 Fleur Delacour
3rd = 8 Im a Princess
4th = 1 Mepunga Debbie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Georgie Mac
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:571st = 8 Georgie Mac
2nd = 1 Chief Snow
3rd = 9 Rose Honey
4th = 2 My Girl Yessam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Moonquake
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:491st = 8 Moonquake
2nd = 1 Lightning Boxy
3rd = 3 Flying Barcia
4th = 6 Magical Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Taber
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:431st = 2 Cawbourne Taber
2nd = 6 Cawbourne Krusty
3rd = 1 Hilton Forabet
4th = 7 Goldstar Marvely
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Racketeer
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:421st = 1 Racketeer
2nd = 7 Pat Me Again
3rd = 2 Iceni Skye
4th = 8 Broken Axle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brother Desy
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:391st = 1 Brother Desy
2nd = 7 Infrared Lad
3rd = 8 Jeannie Dreaming
4th = 3 Macquire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Glengarrie Son
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:271st = 6 Glengarrie Son
2nd = 1 Jemmas Fantasy
3rd = 8 Miras Potion
4th = 7 Come Home
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Dee Washington
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:241st = 6 Dee Washington
2nd = 7 Chase The Dream
3rd = 1 Wonderstone
4th = 4 Strange Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Ashton
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:121st = 1 Goldstar Ashton
2nd = 2 Opawa Tab
3rd = 5 Amelia Rob
4th = 6 Cosmic Stu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 County Crossing
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:121st = 3 County Crossing
2nd = 5 Aston Veloci
3rd = 1 Atlantic Rose
4th = 7 Uprising
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Bundah
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:091st = 8 Bundah
2nd = 3 Water Boy
3rd = 7 Mister Purple
4th = 6 Firestorm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Sisco Dun
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:571st = 1 Sisco Dun
2nd = 7 King Of Merrimu
3rd = 3 Pocket Dial
4th = 6 Print The Cheque
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Violet Femmes
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:501st = 6 Violet Femmes
2nd = 7 Senor Marina
3rd = 1 Paws Of Winslow
4th = 4 Zipping Jersey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Crymelon Kit
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:431st = 4 Crymelon Kit
2nd = 2 Amigo One
3rd = 3 Solar On
4th = 5 Discovered
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Allen Hadrian
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:421st = 1 Allen Hadrian
2nd = 8 Dyna Vernon
3rd = 9 Boston Billy
4th = 3 Know Conclusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Splinter
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:401st = 6 Splinter
2nd = 5 Zipping Galon
3rd = 8 Buster Norris
4th = 7 Dyna Martha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Rip Masters
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:321st = 7 Rip Masters
2nd = 4 Sublime Style
3rd = 8 Steve The Pirate
4th = 2 Blabba Mouth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Golden Blaze
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:251st = 2 Golden Blaze
2nd = 8 Dubovka
3rd = 7 Ostis Sprite
4th = 1 Jai Jai Away
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Buenos Tiempos
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:171st = 6 Buenos Tiempos
2nd = 8 In The Que
3rd = 7 Dana Kazza
4th = 5 Esthers Bella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Shreddin
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:121st = 6 Shreddin
2nd = 5 Opawa Timo
3rd = 2 Know Answer
4th = 7 Opawa Racer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Jar Man
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:071st = 3 Jar Man
2nd = 6 Ah Sugar Sugar
3rd = 5 Penny Pop
4th = 7 Trianna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Zesta
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:541st = 8 Cosmic Zesta
2nd = 6 Flash Lock
3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous
4th = 4 Limeburner Dixi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Facts Dont Lie
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:471st = 5 Facts Dont Lie
2nd = 1 Seabrook Eb
3rd = 2 State Of Oasis
4th = 7 Kings Fury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Shallay Pallay
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:411st = 1 Shallay Pallay
2nd = 8 Fired Up Jasper
3rd = 6 Smash Bomber
4th = 2 Inside Affair
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Playboy Eddie
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:391st = 1 Playboy Eddie
2nd = 2 Sugar Kaine
3rd = 6 Miss Pinafore
4th = 8 Bula Fab Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Blue Hunter
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:191st = 3 Blue Hunter
2nd = 5 Miss Morrisset
3rd = 1 Barry Bomber
4th = 2 My Mate Wally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 In The Moonlight
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:121st = 8 In The Moonlight
2nd = 2 Rich Tom
3rd = 5 Barney Brann
4th = 1 Dyna Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Opawa Waihemo
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:121st = 9 Opawa Waihemo
2nd = 5 Debbie Baxter
3rd = 6 Treville
4th = 7 High Return
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Rave On
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:041st = 8 Rave On
2nd = 1 Mini Diva
3rd = 7 Unlocked
4th = 2 Swift Ruby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Zulu Whip
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:541st = 1 Zulu Whip
2nd = 6 Trixies Rocket
3rd = 3 Anndar Joma
4th = 2 Viva Sanchez
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Super Tokachi
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:441st = 6 Super Tokachi
2nd = 5 Run Ronnie Run
3rd = 1 Mr Moonlight
4th = 4 My Cousin Jim
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Seeking Baxter
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:421st = 2 Seeking Baxter
2nd = 4 Homebush Miles
3rd = 1 Jaded Affair
4th = 3 Dusky Brew
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Cracker Sunrise
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:371st = 1 Cracker Sunrise
2nd = 2 Lady Grand
3rd = 8 Ultimate Red
4th = 5 Naponda Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Serendipity Gold
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:271st = 4 Serendipity Gold
2nd = 8 Railway Burra
3rd = 2 Arcup Usain
4th = 5 Fat Rhino
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Coco Marlow
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:241st = 8 Coco Marlow
2nd = 5 Flip
3rd = 6 Tilleys Pie
4th = 1 Banjo Barbie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Fiery Affair
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:101st = 6 Fiery Affair
2nd = 7 Seriously Grand
3rd = 4 Chop Shop
4th = 3 Unverified
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Subconscious
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:091st = 4 Subconscious
2nd = 5 Sweet Potato
3rd = 6 Disco Lemonade
4th = 1 Shy Diva
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Iona Misty
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:571st = 1 Iona Misty
2nd = 2 Hypo Chared
3rd = 3 Totally Bullish
4th = 4 Shes Our Poppy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Ash Star
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:491st = 6 Ash Star
2nd = 4 Southwood Ace
3rd = 3 Starbright Madie
4th = 7 Slew Left
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Midnight Bolt
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:391st = 3 Midnight Bolt
2nd = 6 Junk Mail
3rd = 8 Opawa Sheldon
4th = 2 Scoobasi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Timeless Rose
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:341st = 2 Timeless Rose
2nd = 4 Mt View Gift
3rd = 7 Jayanti
4th = 1 Flashing Oaks
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Call Me Bubbles
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:221st = 6 Call Me Bubbles
2nd = 7 Crymelon Turbine
3rd = 4 Destini Exactor
4th = 1 Kamchatka Lenny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Justin Ryan
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:191st = 1 Justin Ryan
3rd = 4 Gotcha Majenta
4th = 6 Fiery Fagan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Bluehawk Robert
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:141st = 2 Bluehawk Robert
2nd = 6 Sambucca Rose
3rd = 4 Dr Noely
4th = 3 Peaked
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Crymelon Rip
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:071st = 2 Crymelon Rip
2nd = 1 Smart Mary
3rd = 3 Dee Jakit
4th = 8 Stagger Loot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Totally Fab
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:541st = 8 Totally Fab
2nd = 10 Paws And Go
3rd = 5 Suzy Nitro
4th = 6 Paddys Cripp
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Maderra
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:391st = 9 Maderra
2nd = 2 Knew It
3rd = 8 Able Bess
4th = 1 Midnight Kebab
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Zipping Kirby
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:271st = 8 Zipping Kirby
2nd = 3 Pat Tama
3rd = 7 Thrilling Raider
4th = 2 Trevor Gibbs
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Popowski
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:151st = 5 Popowski
2nd = 10 Hardys Banjo
3rd = 3 Galaxy Star
4th = 7 Manx Czar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Over Indulgence
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:071st = 7 Over Indulgence
2nd = 1 Thrilling Arnold
3rd = 3 My Red Hero
4th = 5 Feed The Need
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Dark Star
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:591st = 3 Dark Star
2nd = 2 Liberty Sage
3rd = 6 Full Moon
4th = 5 Oriental Tarj
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Nasa
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:521st = 7 Nasa
2nd = 6 Oloroso
3rd = 3 Jinja Liv
4th = 1 Fancy Chap
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Stella View
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:401st = 6 Stella View
2nd = 3 Straitline Willy
3rd = 1 Rocketing Ruby
4th = 5 Magic Maya
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Fancy Fox
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:321st = 8 Fancy Fox
2nd = 4 Token Jasper
3rd = 7 Little Bit Silly
4th = 3 Hey Khali
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Rapanui Surprise
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:221st = 1 Rapanui Surprise
2nd = 4 Yelredda Saint
3rd = 5 Ima Ghost Buster
4th = 3 New Fire Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Barwon Annie
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:161st = 3 Barwon Annie
2nd = 5 Bigtime Dazzler
3rd = 6 Secret Rory
4th = 8 Electric Dee Eye
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Mirror Max
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:051st = 2 Mirror Max
2nd = 6 Lucy Gem
3rd = 3 Big Butterbean
4th = 5 Misload
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Brotastic
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:591st = 7 Brotastic
2nd = 6 Sisco Kid
3rd = 8 Elouera Mist
4th = 3 Bigtime Sophie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Midnight Muscat
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:501st = 7 Midnight Muscat
2nd = 8 Deja Vu Rock
3rd = 2 Georgie Porgi
4th = 4 Ill Swap Ya
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Finkle Foot Fred
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:421st = 1 Finkle Foot Fred
2nd = 3 Coruba Cate
3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gonski
4th = 4 Strike Lotto
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Suspicious Minds
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:241st = 2 Suspicious Minds
2nd = 8 One Cool Chap
3rd = 3 Jinja Mongo
4th = 6 Shot Gun Harry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Looking Sassy
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:071st = 1 Looking Sassy
2nd = 2 Cest Lamour
3rd = 5 Jinja Lad
4th = 3 Little Trilise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Stay Rich
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:491st = 3 Stay Rich
2nd = 2 Billy Bright
3rd = 8 Ollie Vikkers
4th = 4 Ramblin On
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Letron James
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:321st = 1 Letron James
2nd = 2 Waerenga Star
3rd = 7 Hallo Star
4th = 5 Thrilling Riot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Lytworx
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:141st = 5 Lytworx
2nd = 2 Swift Order
3rd = 6 Mai Meng
4th = 1 Scott No Value
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Roscommon Flyer
Thu Apr 26 2018 0:071st = 8 Roscommon Flyer
2nd = 7 Foxey Lexus
3rd = 1 Shinboner Magic
4th = 2 Heza Harley
 
Latest Horse Racing news
All news archives (all sports)
Join our Free Weekly Mailing List
Close