Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Paddy Lawlor | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Paddy Lawlor 2nd = 5 Strike Bullion 3rd = 6 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Cullens Princess | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:44 | 1st = 7 Cullens Princess 2nd = 9 Six Of The Best 3rd = 5 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Dont Listen | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Dont Listen 2nd = 8 Georges Memory 3rd = 4 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Im A Fencer 2nd = 6 Adams Magpie 3rd = 2 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Shes Tops | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Shes Tops 2nd = 5 Get The Dettol 3rd = 1 Vocal Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 From Oz | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 From Oz 2nd = 8 Joshs Buddy 3rd = 2 Stafford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Edinburgh Ed | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Edinburgh Ed 2nd = 2 Miz Alcatraz 3rd = 3 Adams Crazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 The Golden Lord | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:14 | 1st = 5 The Golden Lord 2nd = 3 Papa Camelot 3rd = 1 So Telah Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Rebel Rouser | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 3 Hello Girls 3rd = 4 Kid Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Excel Like Power | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:06 | 1st = 1 Excel Like Power 2nd = 4 Roxys Flame 3rd = 3 Apache Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Blue Storm Miss | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 22:02 | 1st = 7 Blue Storm Miss 2nd = 1 Jims Ability 3rd = 4 My Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Go Maggie Go | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Go Maggie Go 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Fox 3rd = 8 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Jacobella Bale | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Jacobella Bale 2nd = 5 Northern Aurora 3rd = 8 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Joey Gez 2nd = 4 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 6 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Just Supreme | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:49 | 1st = 5 Just Supreme 2nd = 4 Rocking Out 3rd = 1 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Mandy Rambo | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:44 | 1st = 2 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 3 Raspberry Spur 3rd = 6 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Big Thursday | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Big Thursday 2nd = 3 Brave Undercover 3rd = 6 Ima Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Eagle Eye 2nd = 1 Emo Appeal 3rd = 7 Kialdu Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Roman Pedro | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Roman Pedro 2nd = 4 Pedros Destiny 3rd = 2 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Turbo Roc | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Turbo Roc 2nd = 6 Rookie Blue 3rd = 4 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Premier Moment | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Premier Moment 2nd = 3 Flint Bale 3rd = 1 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 West On Wendy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:24 | 1st = 7 West On Wendy 2nd = 1 Braemore Express 3rd = 4 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:21 | 1st = 8 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 1 Just Jet Power 3rd = 4 Adams Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:16 | 1st = 8 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 9 Lifes Just Ace 3rd = 7 Last Straw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Splitzville | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Splitzville 2nd = 2 My Niece Hannah 3rd = 8 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Super Hindy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Super Hindy 2nd = 1 Electric Bullet 3rd = 7 Superior Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 8 Warning Label 3rd = 5 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Doyen Star | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Doyen Star 2nd = 2 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 1 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Winklee Wonder | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:59 | 1st = 3 Winklee Wonder 2nd = 1 Trendy Moss 3rd = 2 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Boozeroo | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 Boozeroo 2nd = 3 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 4 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Casino Fun | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Casino Fun 2nd = 8 November Honor 3rd = 5 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Col Walker | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:48 | 1st = 9 Col Walker 2nd = 8 Equity Chip 3rd = 1 Run Away Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Sealin The Deal | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 Sealin The Deal 2nd = 4 Tasty Cheese 3rd = 2 White Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Champagne Shell | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Champagne Shell 2nd = 6 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 1 Chasin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Pepper Spice | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Pepper Spice 2nd = 7 Elusive Lomar 3rd = 6 Montagu Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Shelly Louise | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Shelly Louise 2nd = 5 Dyna Vito 3rd = 2 Black Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Crazy Connection | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:31 | 1st = 4 Crazy Connection 2nd = 8 Icesolator 3rd = 6 Myrons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 New Pledge | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 New Pledge 2nd = 7 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 8 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gnarley Boy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 7 Roman Express 3rd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Clear Polish | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Clear Polish 2nd = 1 Queen Of Courage 3rd = 2 Demarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Nat Cool | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nat Cool 2nd = 8 Mackie Slater 3rd = 4 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cool Rock Hero | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Cool Rock Hero 2nd = 5 Tinker Bale 3rd = 8 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Porky Seven | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Porky Seven 2nd = 4 Sue Benny 3rd = 3 Shanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Excel To Fly 2nd = 7 Albenator 3rd = 5 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 In And Under | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:03 | 1st = 8 In And Under 2nd = 1 Restless Style 3rd = 4 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Break Even | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Break Even 2nd = 1 Hes Got Game 3rd = 7 Calling Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Gypsy Spy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 3 Cool Hammer 3rd = 2 Brahm Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 8 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 3 Mollys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 3 Ears Tyson 3rd = 6 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Baribel | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Baribel 2nd = 1 Nivek Lad 3rd = 2 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Beer Is Better | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:43 | 1st = 1 Beer Is Better 2nd = 2 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 7 Hope To Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Regent Meteor | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Regent Meteor 2nd = 4 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 8 Mega Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Jerrawa Road | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Jerrawa Road 2nd = 9 Adjust 3rd = 2 Kooka Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Hes No Boy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hes No Boy 2nd = 3 Altario 3rd = 6 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 3 Illegal Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 8 Lettucerocku 3rd = 7 Lawmars Salad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:19 | 1st = 5 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 1 Pragmatic 3rd = 8 Regulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 9 Remas Onyx | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:16 | 1st = 9 Remas Onyx 2nd = 1 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 5 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Street Boss | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:13 | 1st = 9 Street Boss 2nd = 3 Learoyd Lahrs 3rd = 4 Allen Beadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Tami Flew | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Tami Flew 2nd = 8 Spud Rufus 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Trimtex | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Trimtex 2nd = 3 Mels Magic 3rd = 6 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Taiaha | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 19:02 | 1st = 5 Taiaha 2nd = 4 Julius Supreme 3rd = 11 Van Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Half A Hazard | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Half A Hazard 2nd = 8 Izz That Me 3rd = 1 Canooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Anahita Bale | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Anahita Bale 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond 3rd = 4 Mighty Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 River Hi | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 River Hi 2nd = 7 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 3 Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Goulburn Guy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:45 | 1st = 3 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 2 Ivanka 3rd = 8 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 3 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Nicky Eileen | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 9 Compressor 3rd = 10 Major Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:34 | 1st = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 3 Pink Kisses 3rd = 5 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Good Thing | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:28 | 1st = 8 Good Thing 2nd = 7 Tollmax 3rd = 1 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 2 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:23 | 1st = 2 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 3 Omniscient 3rd = 6 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Marley And Me | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Marley And Me 2nd = 3 Flying Operator 3rd = 7 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Elite Ted | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:16 | 1st = 6 Elite Ted 2nd = 5 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 2 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Shae Flex | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:13 | 1st = 3 Shae Flex 2nd = 5 Tylers Legend 3rd = 1 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Amongst Abbey | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Amongst Abbey 2nd = 1 Yagermeister 3rd = 5 Mockingbird Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Boris Hero | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Boris Hero 2nd = 2 Pedros Finest 3rd = 8 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Miss Deepwater | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Miss Deepwater 2nd = 1 Dana Mel 3rd = 10 Rumjungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 McRoamin | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 McRoamin 2nd = 4 Disco Invasion 3rd = 8 Last Communication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Many Talents | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:49 | 1st = 7 Many Talents 2nd = 8 Mystical Fantasy 3rd = 5 Daintree Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 13 Toga | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:45 | 1st = 13 Toga 2nd = 6 Sneaky 3rd = 2 Pigalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Scoop The Scallop | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Scoop The Scallop 2nd = 5 Thegreen Knight 3rd = 2 Courtybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Nicto Lad | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Nicto Lad 2nd = 3 Flynns Gift 3rd = 5 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Village Emperor | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Village Emperor 2nd = 1 Mossdale Scoty 3rd = 3 Hey Whats Doin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 7 Brados Boy | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Brados Boy 2nd = 10 Broadway Gossip 3rd = 1 The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Days Of Steam | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Days Of Steam 2nd = 5 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 2 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Flash Kid | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Flash Kid 2nd = 13 Macsplash 3rd = 7 The Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Red Eraser | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Red Eraser 2nd = 2 Fast Buddy 3rd = 8 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:16 | 1st = 6 Veni Vidi Vici 2nd = 1 Art Ruler 3rd = 3 Captain Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Diligent Moon | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Diligent Moon 2nd = 7 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 1 Miss Jenorrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:09 | 1st = 2 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 1 Vincent Chase 3rd = 8 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 6 Spectacular Iam | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 5 Chatterchic 3rd = 11 Spirits In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Adda Billabong | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 17:00 | 1st = 6 Adda Billabong 2nd = 7 Elleker Rose 3rd = 8 Miss Bundaberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Mark Who | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Mark Who 2nd = 7 Affiliate 3rd = 5 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Western Lover | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:53 | 1st = 11 Western Lover 2nd = 6 Sages Secret 3rd = 7 The Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Assume | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Assume 2nd = 2 Bikram 3rd = 3 Little Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Snowflakes Hope 2nd = 3 Cougar Town 3rd = 6 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Specks Pertum | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Specks Pertum 2nd = 5 New Mythology 3rd = 4 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Gail | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Gail 2nd = 10 Te Awamutu 3rd = 3 Snipatip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Watchandwonder | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Watchandwonder 2nd = 9 The Sneakysandshoe 3rd = 4 City Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Thunder Drum | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Thunder Drum 2nd = 8 Worlds End 3rd = 7 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Branson Blue | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Branson Blue 2nd = 7 Neopolitan 3rd = 2 Raider Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Empire Star | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:29 | 1st = 9 Empire Star 2nd = 3 Callahan 3rd = 4 Mr Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 3 Prince Jackorelli | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Prince Jackorelli 2nd = 7 True Jeune 3rd = 8 Sapphiregaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Easton Swift 2nd = 5 Sisters Keeper 3rd = 9 Shez Lockets Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Lolo Jones 2nd = 7 Dana Travis 3rd = 5 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:13 | 1st = 7 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 6 On Any Day 3rd = 3 Effective Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Erinsea | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Erinsea 2nd = 2 Higashi 3rd = 1 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Exacta Babe | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Exacta Babe 2nd = 3 Chrissy Nicks 3rd = 7 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Smiling Serene | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Smiling Serene 2nd = 9 Flyin Along 3rd = 8 Shez Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Four Legs Good | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 3 Four Legs Good 2nd = 5 Sagwala 3rd = 4 King Of Piano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Princess Colraine | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Princess Colraine 2nd = 1 Poker Player 3rd = 3 Wont Be Denied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Island Pearl | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Island Pearl 2nd = 8 Secret Aim 3rd = 10 Courageous Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 12 Star Of Universe | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:50 | 1st = 12 Star Of Universe 2nd = 2 Hinterland 3rd = 9 Beyond A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Artemis Belle | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Artemis Belle 2nd = 12 Imali 3rd = 10 Spoilt Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Triple Draw | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Triple Draw 2nd = 7 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 6 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Papoose | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Papoose 2nd = 9 Alley Cat Nine 3rd = 12 Alioop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Non Melodic | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Non Melodic 2nd = 2 Full Deck Of Aces 3rd = 9 Rick T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Wee Mac | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Wee Mac 2nd = 1 Laguna De Bay 3rd = 2 Staunch North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Extreme Makeover | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Extreme Makeover 2nd = 3 Bamboozalacki 3rd = 7 Ivans Jet Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Curly Woof | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:21 | 1st = 8 Curly Woof 2nd = 2 Run Kookie Run 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 1 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 5 Strikezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 3 How Discreet | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:11 | 1st = 3 How Discreet 2nd = 1 Bestons Pride 3rd = 4 Bold Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Maggie Truscott | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Maggie Truscott 2nd = 8 Classic Attitude 3rd = 11 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Crymelon Talon | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Crymelon Talon 2nd = 7 Copeland Gaze 3rd = 2 Maggie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Flashing Moment | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Flashing Moment 2nd = 7 Port Gallery 3rd = 9 Stage Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Guy Lynn | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:52 | 1st = 3 Guy Lynn 2nd = 2 Bacmanturner 3rd = 7 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Raise Your Banner | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:48 | 1st = 4 Raise Your Banner 2nd = 15 Profitabul 3rd = 5 Regal Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Hed Know What | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Hed Know What 2nd = 5 Willshe Rip 3rd = 8 Queen Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Bullicourt Norm | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bullicourt Norm 2nd = 5 Atlas Supreme 3rd = 8 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Signora Poco | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Signora Poco 2nd = 9 Shazza 3rd = 1 Bridal Track Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 6 Bosca Lady | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Bosca Lady 2nd = 8 Littlequestionmark 3rd = 11 On My Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Cruisin Fella | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:29 | 1st = 8 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 1 Terka Again 3rd = 2 Luce Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Luvia Lad | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:26 | 1st = 4 Luvia Lad 2nd = 3 Redline Task 3rd = 8 Glen Hugiey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 13 Nineways | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:22 | 1st = 13 Nineways 2nd = 10 Our Rubyjean 3rd = 4 Wallaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Merrywood John | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:16 | 1st = 9 Merrywood John 2nd = 3 Rocksonn 3rd = 4 Wazaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Grand Sunday | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Grand Sunday 2nd = 3 Dancell 3rd = 11 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Melton Pretty Hon | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:11 | 1st = 9 Melton Pretty Hon 2nd = 2 Bonrillo 3rd = 7 Lifes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Black Vanadium | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Black Vanadium 2nd = 6 Dijamaka Keen 3rd = 2 Big Cool Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Banjo Paterson | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 14:03 | 1st = 8 Banjo Paterson 2nd = 5 No Machn Around 3rd = 2 Tabella Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 Favali | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 Favali 2nd = 6 Murphys Blu Girl 3rd = 7 Stirring Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Vinjon Bee | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 2 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 3 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Cee Cee Raider | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Cee Cee Raider 2nd = 2 Magic Assassin 3rd = 9 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Korveyza | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:46 | 1st = 2 Korveyza 2nd = 8 Kraal 3rd = 9 Capital Raising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Lifes A Fortune | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Fortune 2nd = 9 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 1 Strong Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Akhafacet | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:36 | 1st = 10 Akhafacet 2nd = 7 Czar Of Yangery 3rd = 11 Athena Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fourth Strike | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Fourth Strike 2nd = 1 Post Card Bandit 3rd = 5 Gallymont Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Smokin Slayer | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:33 | 1st = 2 Smokin Slayer 2nd = 8 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 7 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Repelem | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 1 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 3 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Sam Winchester | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:14 | 1st = 5 Sam Winchester 2nd = 4 Specky Thyme 3rd = 8 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 Phantasm | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:10 | 1st = 14 Phantasm 2nd = 6 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 2 Fine Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Zenyatta | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Zenyatta 2nd = 2 Precious Pete 3rd = 1 Bad Girl Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 11 Hung Up | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Hung Up 2nd = 5 Run Diego 3rd = 4 Lord Wimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Rarangi Gold | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:59 | 1st = 4 Rarangi Gold 2nd = 6 Its Three By Two 3rd = 5 Sullys Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bullicourt Gem | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:56 | 1st = 2 Bullicourt Gem 2nd = 4 Stormy Lea 3rd = 7 Lika Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Megs Classic | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:51 | 1st = 2 Megs Classic 2nd = 6 Tiroroa Glory 3rd = 9 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Uno Sunrise | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:40 | 1st = 7 Uno Sunrise 2nd = 4 Hot Effort 3rd = 5 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Michelle Magic | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Michelle Magic 2nd = 5 Doc Rodi 3rd = 6 Devil Wears Strada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Chelsea Gail | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:22 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Gail 2nd = 8 Vapour Lock 3rd = 6 Wheres Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Serina Jay | ||
Mon Dec 13 2010 12:05 | 1st = 9 Serina Jay 2nd = 2 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 10 Venom Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:57 | 1st = 3 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 1 Bramley 3rd = 2 Dr Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 You Wish You Could | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:40 | 1st = 4 You Wish You Could 2nd = 8 Miami Playboy 3rd = 5 Readmymind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Booming Action | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Booming Action 2nd = 1 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 2 Mighty Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Legislate | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:28 | 1st = 10 Legislate 2nd = 9 Salliwood 3rd = 5 Bratski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Rock Pool 2nd = 1 Gallardo 3rd = 2 West On Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Visigoth | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:15 | 1st = 7 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Haematite 3rd = 6 Daytime Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Lyrical Rumble | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Lyrical Rumble 2nd = 8 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 2 Blue Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:56 | 1st = 9 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 4 Knot Justafireball 3rd = 2 Parisian Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Village Pungee | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:49 | 1st = 7 Village Pungee 2nd = 5 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 1 Diablo Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dollstan Dream | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:46 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 4 Cool Obee 3rd = 8 Sienna Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Darrange | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Darrange 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 1 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Kiowa Rebel 2nd = 2 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 1 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Lifes A Journey | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:31 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 5 Ohoka Samson 3rd = 9 Vintage Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Allrumour | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Allrumour 2nd = 6 Shadon 3rd = 11 Christmas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:27 | 1st = 1 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 2 Tender Moment 3rd = 7 Cosmic Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:22 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 Grande Sorriso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Oroton Prince | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Oroton Prince 2nd = 4 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 1 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 6 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 10 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:14 | 1st = 10 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 9 Mundella Arnie 3rd = 5 Tyron Living Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Callamac Ace | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Callamac Ace 2nd = 1 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 3 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Accounts | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Accounts 2nd = 3 Om Shanti 3rd = 2 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Notaswethort | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Notaswethort 2nd = 2 Ultimate Deal 3rd = 6 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:59 | 1st = 5 Dav Ed Ash 2nd = 1 Irish Oneill 3rd = 6 Torbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Hamel | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Hamel 2nd = 4 Sandhog 3rd = 3 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Ripley | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:56 | 1st = 6 Ripley 2nd = 5 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 7 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Mental Power | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:52 | 1st = 9 Mental Power 2nd = 8 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 3 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 More Space | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 More Space 2nd = 6 Chief Relief 3rd = 7 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Elite Ted | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Elite Ted 2nd = 2 Isheapet 3rd = 1 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 The Fourth Bay | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:40 | 1st = 8 The Fourth Bay 2nd = 2 Power Of Grace 3rd = 6 Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Mundella Matty | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Mundella Matty 2nd = 2 Shyla Jaye 3rd = 1 Aint No Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Kynans Express | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Kynans Express 2nd = 5 Full Noise 3rd = 8 Kilrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Daneready | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Daneready 2nd = 5 Brigalow Babe 3rd = 7 Maid Of Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Ocean Foam | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:34 | 1st = 5 Ocean Foam 2nd = 1 Ticking Along 3rd = 3 Paddy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 2 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 8 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 1 Garbanzo 3rd = 4 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 7 Franco Renegade 3rd = 11 All In Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cc Star | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Cc Star 2nd = 7 Prince Nirak 3rd = 6 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Finbar Mccool | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 4 No Justice 3rd = 5 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Monster Jack | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Monster Jack 2nd = 1 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 6 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Rohan Home 2nd = 8 Magic Operative 3rd = 1 Lonestar Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tip Your Hat | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 4 Mister Commitment 3rd = 1 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Just Like Gina | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Just Like Gina 2nd = 4 Girl With Style 3rd = 10 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 2 Out With Evie 3rd = 1 Redfern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Regals Riches | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Regals Riches 2nd = 2 Palaris 3rd = 3 My Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Renaissance Man | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Renaissance Man 2nd = 6 Radical Assassin 3rd = 5 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Antiqua Bay | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 Antiqua Bay 2nd = 1 Your Special 3rd = 7 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Robert Andrew 2nd = 3 Rose Taylor 3rd = 5 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Jetlag | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Jetlag 2nd = 10 Forever Gentle 3rd = 12 Saluting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 7 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 2 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:52 | 1st = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 8 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Phantoms Icon | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 8 Winston Express 3rd = 6 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Segaros Lad | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:49 | 1st = 6 Segaros Lad 2nd = 7 Colletto Waters 3rd = 3 Parumba Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Dashing Christian | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Dashing Christian 2nd = 2 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 1 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Collys Girl | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:44 | 1st = 5 Collys Girl 2nd = 1 Hottie Dos 3rd = 8 Nice Mining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Funny Boy 2nd = 1 Cheers Robbie 3rd = 8 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Diddy Asset | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Diddy Asset 2nd = 4 Foxella 3rd = 1 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 1 Royal Choir 3rd = 6 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 17 Tranquility | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:35 | 1st = 17 Tranquility 2nd = 4 Broome Time 3rd = 16 Swan Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Moroccan Lad | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:33 | 1st = 1 Moroccan Lad 2nd = 2 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 8 Transition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 7 Wipem Dry 3rd = 10 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Snowsill | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Snowsill 2nd = 3 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 2 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Jagged Knight | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:24 | 1st = 10 Jagged Knight 2nd = 8 Boorhaman 3rd = 5 Awesome Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 My Third Gone | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 My Third Gone 2nd = 4 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 2 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Red Ferments | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:21 | 1st = 1 Red Ferments 2nd = 3 Three Swallows 3rd = 6 Flying Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Ed Pacino 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 2 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Daphne Joyce | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Daphne Joyce 2nd = 8 Minor Times 3rd = 2 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Darkbolt | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:15 | 1st = 10 Darkbolt 2nd = 11 Sirhowy 3rd = 4 Grantanace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 My Mystique | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 My Mystique 2nd = 2 Tricia Rose 3rd = 3 Go Marching In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Braveheart Stride | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 8 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 1 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Fancy Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Fancy Jewel 2nd = 5 Abby Glen 3rd = 2 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:03 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kate 2nd = 1 Bambis Soldier 3rd = 3 Things Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:02 | 1st = 5 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 12 Glenferrie Alexis 3rd = 7 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Penski Illusion | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Penski Illusion 2nd = 4 Kay Cee Power 3rd = 3 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Silver Jubilee | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:59 | 1st = 2 Silver Jubilee 2nd = 5 Eastley Drive 3rd = 7 Albes A Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Playing God | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Playing God 2nd = 13 Lauradane 3rd = 2 Hoegaarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Akoya Pearl | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 3 Happy Alf 3rd = 4 Crown Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Making History | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:52 | 1st = 9 Making History 2nd = 10 Put Your Lights On 3rd = 5 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Chicquita | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Hot Chicquita 2nd = 8 Silent Beach 3rd = 7 Camden Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Jaccka Singh | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Singh 2nd = 6 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 3 Lady Peyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Lonaro | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Lonaro 2nd = 4 Pukekura Boy 3rd = 5 Yos Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Queen Of Rain | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:41 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Rain 2nd = 4 Cin Cin Shiraz 3rd = 1 Poppys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Northern Gem | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Northern Gem 2nd = 1 Ladyinlace 3rd = 8 Our Italian Stallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Docs Disciple | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Docs Disciple 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 8 Proven Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Wicks Decision | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Wicks Decision 2nd = 3 China Fella 3rd = 5 Mr Curlew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Winter Burn | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:31 | 1st = 3 Winter Burn 2nd = 6 Spitzar 3rd = 5 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Summanus | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Summanus 2nd = 2 Left In Paris 3rd = 1 Dolly Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Barney Casey | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Barney Casey 2nd = 6 Lizard Man 3rd = 1 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Legins Legend | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Legins Legend 2nd = 5 River Wild 3rd = 6 Black Washout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Ma Ma Machine | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Ma Ma Machine 2nd = 4 Waratahs Secret 3rd = 6 King Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Mr Meana | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Meana 2nd = 8 Kinda Ethereal 3rd = 1 Gazmick Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Shelbyville 2nd = 1 Harrisons Life 3rd = 8 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bones Kelly | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Bones Kelly 2nd = 7 Little Miss Diva 3rd = 1 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Kenyon Bale | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Kenyon Bale 2nd = 5 Mr Winston 3rd = 8 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Melton Bon Style | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Melton Bon Style 2nd = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 9 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Chicago | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:06 | 1st = 7 Chicago 2nd = 6 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 5 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Red Hot Briefs | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:05 | 1st = 11 Red Hot Briefs 2nd = 3 No Shackles 3rd = 5 The Gadget Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Salute To Wagon | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 4 Question This 3rd = 8 Noopy Dua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Humdrum | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Humdrum 2nd = 3 Your Late 3rd = 5 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 1 Mista Styx 3rd = 8 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Dapper Derby | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Dapper Derby 2nd = 2 Roger Khan 3rd = 1 Village Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Oamaru Lass | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Oamaru Lass 2nd = 7 Stealth Like 3rd = 4 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Power Princess | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Power Princess 2nd = 13 Lady Doll 3rd = 8 Sunsilkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Twisted Surgeon | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Twisted Surgeon 2nd = 7 Bourne To Bolt 3rd = 3 Six Gun Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Im Born To Rule | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:37 | 1st = 3 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 1 Ima Icon 3rd = 4 Monty Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Onefootinthegrave | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Onefootinthegrave 2nd = 1 Lord Lombo 3rd = 8 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Collision Sign | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:28 | 1st = 4 Collision Sign 2nd = 7 Miss Britain 3rd = 2 Charli Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo 2nd = 2 Hyde Park 3rd = 7 Fidakat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 6 Rozehill Jett 3rd = 8 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Only Feathers | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:16 | 1st = 6 Only Feathers 2nd = 5 Pilos 3rd = 3 Manning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 9 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 8 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Celestial Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Celestial Spirit 2nd = 6 Mystery State 3rd = 5 Old Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 God Has Spoken | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 God Has Spoken 2nd = 12 Ranger 3rd = 9 Impressive Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 My Reggae | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 My Reggae 2nd = 1 Phildavian 3rd = 6 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Lady Montel | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 18:00 | 1st = 11 Lady Montel 2nd = 5 Norocos 3rd = 1 Adebisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 15 Shamash | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:50 | 1st = 15 Shamash 2nd = 2 Mumslad 3rd = 10 Flying Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Pepper Spray | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:49 | 1st = 8 Pepper Spray 2nd = 7 Thorpedo Fire 3rd = 6 Spots A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Dustys Felt | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 Dustys Felt 2nd = 7 Paper Weight 3rd = 9 Mother Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Rozehill Jess | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Jess 2nd = 4 Arvos Spice 3rd = 8 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Bann Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Bann Ruby 2nd = 8 Nortepoppy 3rd = 14 Cross Town Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 5 Magic Millie | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Millie 2nd = 9 Bitenrun 3rd = 2 Jenmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 The Flying Fox | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 The Flying Fox 2nd = 2 Major Nelson 3rd = 3 Royal Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Scouse | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Scouse 2nd = 12 Public Holiday 3rd = 8 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Brayroan | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Brayroan 2nd = 8 Senor Dash 3rd = 1 Bizogno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Happy Hippy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Hippy 2nd = 20 Kys The Limit 3rd = 19 Maquina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rattle And Roll | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Rattle And Roll 2nd = 4 Fuel Tank 3rd = 5 Homer Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 15 Valoura | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:25 | 1st = 15 Valoura 2nd = 12 Master Marlon 3rd = 7 Real Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Listen Son | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Listen Son 2nd = 4 Equable 3rd = 1 My Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 8 - 2 Twice Born | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Twice Born 2nd = 5 Sky Lucy 3rd = 10 Miss Bistro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Altier | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Altier 2nd = 9 Our Billy Blue 3rd = 10 Rockin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Shazoom | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Shazoom 2nd = 5 I Need To Fly 3rd = 6 Legal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 3 Pocket Battleship | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:01 | 1st = 3 Pocket Battleship 2nd = 6 Timpano 3rd = 1 Dextrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Flying Face | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Flying Face 2nd = 10 Hes So Sweet 3rd = 2 The Pink Panzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Showusyourcugats | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Showusyourcugats 2nd = 10 My Uncle Vinny 3rd = 3 Excellerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Agent Bauer | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Agent Bauer 2nd = 7 Cant Be Doubted 3rd = 6 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 15 Viking Hero | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:50 | 1st = 15 Viking Hero 2nd = 8 Davcon 3rd = 10 Niblick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Dempsey | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:45 | 1st = 7 Dempsey 2nd = 9 Shy Cano 3rd = 12 Kenmarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Rightson | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rightson 2nd = 11 Yamarjie 3rd = 4 Pyramids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 7 - 10 Trojan Of Troy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:35 | 1st = 10 Trojan Of Troy 2nd = 6 Testa Rocca 3rd = 3 Mr Paparazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Geared Up | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Geared Up 2nd = 3 Welkom Gold 3rd = 5 Skytrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Pegunny Cat | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Pegunny Cat 2nd = 16 Princess Lyca 3rd = 8 Red Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Niggle | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Niggle 2nd = 6 Jungle Tessla 3rd = 4 Tregolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 3 Sullys Shadow | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sullys Shadow 2nd = 10 Just Petite 3rd = 5 Atomic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Sheedy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Sheedy 2nd = 2 Produced 3rd = 6 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Bold Esteem | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Bold Esteem 2nd = 8 Tizona 3rd = 5 Curonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 11 - 14 Shantaine | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 14 Shantaine 2nd = 6 On The Level 3rd = 8 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Zipping | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping 2nd = 8 Exceptionally 3rd = 3 Manighar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Black Felix | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Black Felix 2nd = 8 Ima Citinpretty 3rd = 2 Flying Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Captain Clayton | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Captain Clayton 2nd = 6 Perugin Thought 3rd = 8 Lilleelavee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Trilogy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:56 | 1st = 3 Trilogy 2nd = 9 The Jungle Boy 3rd = 4 Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 6 - 3 Mr Maltika | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Maltika 2nd = 4 Big Dapper 3rd = 7 Notify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Let Them Have It | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Let Them Have It 2nd = 9 Moderna 3rd = 3 Samui Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Alanas Mate | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:49 | 1st = 3 Alanas Mate 2nd = 2 Messi Magic 3rd = 4 Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Branch Stacker | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Branch Stacker 2nd = 1 Run For Layla 3rd = 11 Heza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 3 Boldnbrown | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:42 | 1st = 3 Boldnbrown 2nd = 1 Zedda Jay 3rd = 9 Dashaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Serenada | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Serenada 2nd = 8 Ocsmepop 3rd = 4 St Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 7 The Terminator | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:36 | 1st = 7 The Terminator 2nd = 10 Erupt 3rd = 3 Montetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 La Comedienne | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 La Comedienne 2nd = 12 Tracko 3rd = 4 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Pressday | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Pressday 2nd = 8 Chasse 3rd = 3 Bigelow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Timberlands | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Timberlands 2nd = 1 Club Liquid 3rd = 8 Highest Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Spechenka | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Spechenka 2nd = 5 Beartracker 3rd = 4 Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Second Hope | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Second Hope 2nd = 2 Court Dancer 3rd = 13 Woodyeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 5 - 6 Becherovka | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Becherovka 2nd = 4 Tycoon Will 3rd = 9 Iza Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Dances On Waves | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Dances On Waves 2nd = 7 Upon This Rock 3rd = 1 Purrpurrlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Gambino | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Gambino 2nd = 15 Spirit Of Umtali 3rd = 16 Untouchable Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 7 Family Hero | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:02 | 1st = 7 Family Hero 2nd = 4 Dan Beauty 3rd = 11 Tyrolese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Avoca Street | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Avoca Street 2nd = 6 Bawaardi 3rd = 2 Jutland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Celtic Fantasy | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:56 | 1st = 7 Celtic Fantasy 2nd = 13 Infinite Way 3rd = 15 Lady Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Lamasery | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Lamasery 2nd = 5 Gold Tea 3rd = 8 Prince Of Essex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Larrys Never Late | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Larrys Never Late 2nd = 6 Demerit 3rd = 7 Rockpecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 8 Awesome Feeling | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Awesome Feeling 2nd = 7 Street Twoforty 3rd = 2 Gambling Goucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Zero Rock | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Zero Rock 2nd = 2 Aspiran 3rd = 7 Swiss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 18 Showcause | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:36 | 1st = 18 Showcause 2nd = 3 Titch 3rd = 4 Zabene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 4 - 4 Marilouise | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Marilouise 2nd = 1 Honour Ron 3rd = 9 The Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Pimpala Secret | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Pimpala Secret 2nd = 5 Liechtenstein 3rd = 7 Kingfisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Always Loyal | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Always Loyal 2nd = 2 Zedacharge 3rd = 7 Easy Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 6 Rocky Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Rocky Dancer 2nd = 1 Bombproof 3rd = 9 Medal Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Tea For Three | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:20 | 1st = 10 Tea For Three 2nd = 6 Shady Grove 3rd = 5 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 Salvatore | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 Salvatore 2nd = 1 Sir Slick 3rd = 6 Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Unara | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Unara 2nd = 1 Mount Olympus 3rd = 4 Mistress Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 10 Avenue | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Avenue 2nd = 11 Dubleanny 3rd = 2 Royal Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Dragon Dance | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Dragon Dance 2nd = 10 Tropical Springs 3rd = 4 Direct Debit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 13 Pane In The Glass | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 14:00 | 1st = 13 Pane In The Glass 2nd = 7 Belle DAmour 3rd = 2 Crazy Mamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 King Montrose | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:56 | 1st = 5 King Montrose 2nd = 21 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 12 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 3 - 5 Adricat | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Adricat 2nd = 7 Cashmore Lady 3rd = 10 Lady Ophidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Tromso | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Tromso 2nd = 9 Voltabolta 3rd = 8 Mezmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Ambers Crown | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Ambers Crown 2nd = 3 Publican 3rd = 2 Min Min Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Gold Bundle | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Gold Bundle 2nd = 1 Lilgiggleo 3rd = 9 Ambling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 St Beune | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:36 | 1st = 13 St Beune 2nd = 2 Queen Of Pop 3rd = 6 Lol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Shimmering Heights | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Shimmering Heights 2nd = 5 Sergeant Major 3rd = 7 Im Mary Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Macedonian | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Macedonian 2nd = 4 Above Average 3rd = 3 Mourayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Murphys Prospect | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Murphys Prospect 2nd = 7 Youre On 3rd = 4 Jam Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Sigurdardottir | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Sigurdardottir 2nd = 8 Charsui 3rd = 10 Miss Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Kings Rose | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:16 | 1st = 9 Kings Rose 2nd = 2 Twilight Savings 3rd = 12 Smoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 2 - 9 Lady Way | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Lady Way 3rd = 8 Find Your Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 2 - 6 Northern Jet | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Northern Jet 3rd = 8 Find Your Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Saramenha | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Saramenha 2nd = 2 Dream Choice 3rd = 3 Eleuther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Bertucci | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bertucci 2nd = 6 Island Teaser 3rd = 1 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Mae Jinx | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:56 | 1st = 8 Mae Jinx 2nd = 12 First Date 3rd = 3 Snagglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Zelsnitz | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Zelsnitz 2nd = 1 Palomares 3rd = 5 Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 3 Hunting Lodge | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Hunting Lodge 2nd = 4 Zar Express 3rd = 8 Bay Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Grasse | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:40 | 1st = 11 Grasse 2nd = 1 Imani 3rd = 7 Marcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunk Race 1 - 7 Amontillado | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Amontillado 2nd = 4 Statue De Oro 3rd = 9 Brave Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Loviste | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:21 | 1st = 7 Loviste 2nd = 5 Make A Wish 3rd = 3 Fledgling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 9 Dinner Date | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Dinner Date 2nd = 12 Metonymy 3rd = 4 Danish Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 3 Get Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Get Lucky 2nd = 8 Castles 3rd = 1 Artys Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Bespoke | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bespoke 2nd = 6 Venetian Raider 3rd = 4 The Aftershock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Once More | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 11:45 | 1st = 10 Once More 2nd = 1 Oreilly Express 3rd = 16 Zafer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 5 Jay Tees Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 11:35 | 1st = 5 Jay Tees Rocket 2nd = 13 Amarli 3rd = 9 Morethanapenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 El Chico | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 El Chico 2nd = 3 Ocartier 3rd = 11 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 15 Keenly | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 11:10 | 1st = 15 Keenly 2nd = 3 Meagree 3rd = 11 Spectaculartourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Four Fortyfour | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 11:00 | 1st = 5 Four Fortyfour 2nd = 6 Halfwaytolondon 3rd = 2 Battlers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 12 Cat Woman | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 10:55 | 1st = 12 Cat Woman 2nd = 15 Cape Fear 3rd = 9 Caley Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Benedict | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Benedict 2nd = 4 Del Toro 3rd = 5 Time Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 All In Tempo | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 10:20 | 1st = 5 All In Tempo 2nd = 3 Single Currency 3rd = 8 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 12 Our Squeezer | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 10:05 | 1st = 12 Our Squeezer 2nd = 1 Chivas Regal 3rd = 11 Summers Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Topline Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 1:37 | 1st = 1 Topline Tiger 2nd = 6 Go Thunder 3rd = 5 Another Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Hotshot Rosie | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 1:17 | 1st = 3 Hotshot Rosie 2nd = 1 This Time Tich 3rd = 2 Spirit Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Beks Flame | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 1:02 | 1st = 5 Beks Flame 2nd = 2 Brontes Star 3rd = 8 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 0:47 | 1st = 8 Uno Kendra 2nd = 7 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 6 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 0:32 | 1st = 7 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 4 Topline Julia 3rd = 6 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Bronze Icon | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 0:25 | 1st = 4 Bronze Icon 2nd = 10 Lees Approval 3rd = 1 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Embrocadero | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 0:12 | 1st = 7 Embrocadero 2nd = 1 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 8 Cool Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Smooth Shift | ||
Sat Nov 13 2010 0:00 | 1st = 9 Smooth Shift 2nd = 2 Fast Turnover 3rd = 1 Zine Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Pocket Watch | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 23:40 | 1st = 4 Pocket Watch 2nd = 6 Anketell Bob 3rd = 3 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Debleesan | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Debleesan 2nd = 3 Danni Sugar 3rd = 8 Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Dr Daniel | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Dr Daniel 2nd = 7 Jodies Champ 3rd = 3 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Flushed | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Flushed 2nd = 1 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 4 Secret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Buckle Up Man | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Man 2nd = 5 Miss Jannis 3rd = 8 Selynya Cruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Diamond Strike | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Diamond Strike 2nd = 6 Pipeline Surfer 3rd = 10 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Vocal Exit | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:18 | 1st = 6 Vocal Exit 2nd = 1 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 9 Napoleon Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Maywyn Easy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Easy 2nd = 8 Goodna Special 3rd = 1 Bonds Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Mister Muscle | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Mister Muscle 2nd = 7 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 9 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Claim To Fame | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:06 | 1st = 4 Claim To Fame 2nd = 3 Party Pack 3rd = 7 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Pillow Torque | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Pillow Torque 2nd = 1 Morabito 3rd = 2 So Spontaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Royal Suspect | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Suspect 2nd = 1 Schnozzle 3rd = 7 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Seismic White | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Seismic White 2nd = 1 Freddies Run 3rd = 5 Boyne Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Pick The Score | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Pick The Score 2nd = 6 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 2 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Wild Rex | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Wild Rex 2nd = 3 Norma Sarah 3rd = 1 Venus Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:45 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 1 Its All Fantasy 3rd = 9 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Black Max | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Black Max 2nd = 5 Tafetta Black 3rd = 2 Smooth Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Octane Eight | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Octane Eight 2nd = 3 Rocking Out 3rd = 8 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Night Shivers | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Night Shivers 2nd = 1 Ghost Citi 3rd = 6 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Smudge Bromac | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 8 Benucci 3rd = 7 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Kenzie Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Kenzie Monelli 2nd = 5 Lonely Knight 3rd = 1 Lady Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Flashing Red | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Flashing Red 2nd = 3 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Little Hopey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cohen Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:18 | 1st = 2 Cohen Bale 2nd = 6 Magic Dasher 3rd = 7 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Doyen Star | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Doyen Star 2nd = 6 Mr Gold Finger 3rd = 2 Dream Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Lonesome Mach | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:10 | 1st = 9 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 3 Semiprecious 3rd = 7 Miss Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Rapid Charm | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:06 | 1st = 3 Rapid Charm 2nd = 1 Dabeer Zargon 3rd = 4 Hills Of Breffni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Dolly Jasper | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 21:00 | 1st = 11 Dolly Jasper 2nd = 10 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Rutherglen Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Peters Project | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Peters Project 2nd = 2 Eggy Morris 3rd = 5 Dual Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Explosive Dreams | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 4 Miss Sweet Trey 3rd = 2 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 6 Dance Angel 3rd = 9 Herbert John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Hayleys Token | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Hayleys Token 2nd = 3 Liana Mumma 3rd = 8 Playing Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Art Ruler 2nd = 7 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 1 Travelling Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Eily Mcmahon | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Eily Mcmahon 2nd = 5 Allen Zander 3rd = 2 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Punisher | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Punisher 2nd = 6 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 7 Asset One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Composed | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Composed 2nd = 7 Rare Temptation 3rd = 11 Knight Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Meatlovers | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Meatlovers 2nd = 1 Cruisanator 3rd = 7 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Modern Day | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:21 | 1st = 7 Modern Day 2nd = 6 Art Appreciation 3rd = 3 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Sisco Spice | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:19 | 1st = 1 Sisco Spice 2nd = 5 Flying Control 3rd = 4 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Foxy Belle | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Foxy Belle 2nd = 8 Answers Are 3rd = 2 Speech Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Diamond Stan | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Diamond Stan 2nd = 3 Big Boy Macoy 3rd = 4 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Crystal Cullen | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cullen 2nd = 9 Madam Jay Gee 3rd = 3 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Milli Milli | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 Milli Milli 2nd = 8 George Dickle 3rd = 5 Brand Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Claretown Force | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Claretown Force 2nd = 5 Paragon Buster 3rd = 3 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Wrongly Accused | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 7 Centonic 3rd = 1 Davids Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Dashing Vibrant | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Dashing Vibrant 2nd = 3 Hanson Cabanah 3rd = 7 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Bezzas Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Bezzas Beauty 2nd = 11 Karloo Dominator 3rd = 3 Stimulus Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 1 Turbo Angel 3rd = 5 Manlys Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Dimitrius | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Dimitrius 2nd = 9 Red Geisha 3rd = 8 Moonbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Major Enforcer | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:38 | 1st = 9 Major Enforcer 2nd = 1 Regal Thunder 3rd = 3 Toby Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Part Time Ninja | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Part Time Ninja 2nd = 6 Feels Good 3rd = 8 Secret Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 4 Its All Perfect 3rd = 1 Spots Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Mid Week Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Mid Week Warrior 2nd = 1 Land Of Gold 3rd = 4 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Flashlight | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:24 | 1st = 7 Flashlight 2nd = 8 Pitstop Magic 3rd = 5 Sound Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Reefs Achievement | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Reefs Achievement 2nd = 6 Black Cruiser 3rd = 5 Slick Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Optic Prince | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Optic Prince 2nd = 2 Cape November 3rd = 10 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Decimator | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Decimator 2nd = 1 Regal Lord 3rd = 5 Miss Sensei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Lip Sync | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Lip Sync 2nd = 2 Foolish Kiss 3rd = 1 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Wizaway | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Wizaway 2nd = 2 Good Answer 3rd = 5 The Moon Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Ella Mary | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:04 | 1st = 6 Ella Mary 2nd = 8 Strawberry Field 3rd = 5 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 19:02 | 1st = 4 Queen Thunder 2nd = 3 Iona Habit 3rd = 5 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Buckland Blitz | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Buckland Blitz 2nd = 5 Booma Brodie 3rd = 3 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Asituation | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Asituation 2nd = 7 Mccool Mover 3rd = 3 Bundy Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Boy Zohan | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Boy Zohan 2nd = 2 Little Gin 3rd = 4 Rosies Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ahm Shere | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Ahm Shere 2nd = 10 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 7 Ships Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Two Six Two | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:41 | 1st = 4 Two Six Two 2nd = 2 Saturn State 3rd = 1 Elite Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Tiger Hoods | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:39 | 1st = 5 Tiger Hoods 2nd = 2 Atlas Supreme 3rd = 1 Regal Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Getaloadathis | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Getaloadathis 2nd = 1 Our Extended Credit 3rd = 8 Imposing Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Rebel Fury | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Rebel Fury 2nd = 6 Leanonus 3rd = 1 Bellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Major Billy Blue | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Major Billy Blue 2nd = 8 Wheres Luke 3rd = 1 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Buzz | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Buzz 2nd = 7 Westy Rocket 3rd = 2 Hibernian Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Old Mac | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Old Mac 2nd = 1 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 7 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Moongan Garry | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:17 | 1st = 1 Moongan Garry 2nd = 7 Dashing Icon 3rd = 5 Ima Drop Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Hezalaagerlad | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:12 | 1st = 10 Hezalaagerlad 2nd = 1 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 2 Jo Louleonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ivory Spy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Ivory Spy 2nd = 8 Highland Dancer 3rd = 6 Take Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Gattrich Jack | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 18:00 | 1st = 11 Gattrich Jack 2nd = 9 Transformation 3rd = 7 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Mates Forever | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Mates Forever 2nd = 7 Wheres Torres 3rd = 5 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Dark Clarke | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dark Clarke 2nd = 4 Inexhaustable 3rd = 1 Shackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Oratrice | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:53 | 1st = 9 Oratrice 2nd = 6 Toss The Boss 3rd = 8 Lacie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 8 Sassy Guess 3rd = 6 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Paiges Portrait | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Paiges Portrait 2nd = 8 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 2 Everitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Lightening Tessa | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Lightening Tessa 2nd = 8 Baz Mack 3rd = 1 Sleep Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 8 Devasent | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Devasent 2nd = 1 Damascene 3rd = 5 La Siroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:26 | 1st = 4 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 8 Echo Hill 3rd = 2 Furious Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Umpire Bird | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Umpire Bird 2nd = 8 Generals Sniper 3rd = 14 Allabout Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Battle Ace | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Battle Ace 2nd = 5 Jackaroo 3rd = 3 Chatelle And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Thunderguns | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 Thunderguns 2nd = 3 Cyclone Reggie 3rd = 8 Pedros Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Dark Sea | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:13 | 1st = 5 Dark Sea 2nd = 1 Mark Who 3rd = 9 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Market Talk | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Market Talk 2nd = 7 Sendok 3rd = 1 Sweet Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 Preventable | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 17:00 | 1st = 16 Preventable 2nd = 11 Willy Jimmy 3rd = 15 Viking Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Who Told Scooby | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:59 | 1st = 1 Who Told Scooby 2nd = 7 Lethal Ice 3rd = 3 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Lightning La La | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Lightning La La 2nd = 1 Big Mommas Joken 3rd = 3 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Hawks Bay | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Hawks Bay 2nd = 8 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 7 Jutland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tormenta Negra | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:46 | 1st = 2 Tormenta Negra 2nd = 1 Just Rose 3rd = 3 In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Assertive Billy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:42 | 1st = 8 Assertive Billy 2nd = 3 Godfather 3rd = 7 Emporacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Simply Mak | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 Simply Mak 2nd = 10 Green Eggs And Ham 3rd = 6 Willows Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Lyns Selection | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:36 | 1st = 9 Lyns Selection 2nd = 4 Shifty Rascal 3rd = 3 Stripey Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Wowser | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Wowser 2nd = 5 Olivers Brother 3rd = 7 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Charming Em | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:28 | 1st = 7 Charming Em 2nd = 8 Jay Houston 3rd = 3 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 13 Royal Commands | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:20 | 1st = 13 Royal Commands 2nd = 14 Our Tigress 3rd = 1 Lady Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Debstar Milne | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 Debstar Milne 2nd = 2 Shes Got Legs 3rd = 8 Dee Cee Corben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Classy Icon | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Classy Icon 2nd = 8 Wheres Tony 3rd = 7 Pyramid Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Tramuntana | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tramuntana 2nd = 5 Plumbago 3rd = 6 Get Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 No Way Princess | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 No Way Princess 2nd = 3 Lady Sal 3rd = 7 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Dashing Saveel | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 16:02 | 1st = 9 Dashing Saveel 2nd = 5 Daads Overtime 3rd = 6 Needwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Klasy Spy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Klasy Spy 2nd = 5 Trinity Hall 3rd = 2 Triple Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Miss Meehan | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:56 | 1st = 8 Miss Meehan 2nd = 7 Santorini Sky 3rd = 2 Beer Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Opal Cove | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Opal Cove 2nd = 6 Watta Whisper 3rd = 7 Asteroid Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Kyeema | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Kyeema 2nd = 8 Fool Me Not 3rd = 2 Over The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 11 - 8 Gee Oh | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Gee Oh 2nd = 6 Oh So Dapper 3rd = 9 Leonucasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Yosei | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Yosei 2nd = 8 Heartsareforlove 3rd = 11 Brazilian Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Brianna Rose | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Brianna Rose 2nd = 1 Princess Olivia 3rd = 9 Miss Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Keneally | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Keneally 2nd = 6 Rocket Ron 3rd = 7 Lou Lou Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Bobs Shout | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bobs Shout 2nd = 5 Musty Springs 3rd = 10 All About Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Tonneli Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:26 | 1st = 1 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 4 Darya Bale 3rd = 6 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Blurred Vision | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Blurred Vision 2nd = 3 Shesmydarl 3rd = 4 Cap Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 4 Delegator | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Delegator 2nd = 13 Amanood Lad 3rd = 9 Tedll Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Manhattan Angel | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Angel 2nd = 5 Massive Hillie 3rd = 1 Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Stefan Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 Stefan Bale 2nd = 2 Psychedelic 3rd = 7 Mrs Sweeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 10 Faster Son | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Faster Son 2nd = 11 Launay 3rd = 12 Uxorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Alana Blues | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Alana Blues 2nd = 5 Thats His Go 3rd = 4 Ashique Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 11 Toast To Lenny | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:50 | 1st = 11 Toast To Lenny 2nd = 3 Jeunealistic 3rd = 4 Quantum Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Up And Away | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:46 | 1st = 6 Up And Away 2nd = 1 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 I Think I Do | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 I Think I Do 2nd = 9 Queen Commander 3rd = 7 Dancing Attendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 10 Azincourt | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:37 | 1st = 10 Azincourt 2nd = 3 Mes Yeux Bleus 3rd = 1 El Torro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Pea Shooter | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:33 | 1st = 7 Pea Shooter 2nd = 2 Emerley Kruza 3rd = 8 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Innisfree Miss | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 3 Wildcard Lass 3rd = 7 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Im Imposing | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Im Imposing 2nd = 15 Sea Galleon 3rd = 16 Galizani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Piran Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:16 | 1st = 4 Piran Bale 2nd = 2 Sinistar 3rd = 5 Madam Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Teairra | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Teairra 2nd = 1 Asso Bello 3rd = 10 Aussie Staar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Garis Garis | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Garis Garis 2nd = 8 Sam Winchester 3rd = 7 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Miss Midas | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Midas 2nd = 1 Hot Rocks 3rd = 4 Whos Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Brunel | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Brunel 2nd = 7 Vonitsu 3rd = 1 Tale Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Richies Dream | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 Richies Dream 2nd = 5 Jetasaurus 3rd = 4 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Miss Devious | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Devious 2nd = 7 Gold Tiger 3rd = 5 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Spurcific | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Spurcific 2nd = 7 Cristallo 3rd = 10 Potions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Still Stuing | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 Still Stuing 2nd = 2 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 1 Idelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Iconseefraaraway | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:37 | 1st = 2 Iconseefraaraway 2nd = 9 Aurumcert 3rd = 13 Kooda Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 2 Free Copy 3rd = 5 Black Delorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Why Not Giaan | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Why Not Giaan 2nd = 4 Our Vera 3rd = 2 Greywinds Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Great Heart | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Great Heart 2nd = 4 Take The Oath 3rd = 5 Thrillers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 2 Brother Mickey | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Brother Mickey 2nd = 9 Mirror Mirror 3rd = 5 Donnybrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Gee | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gee 2nd = 7 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 3 Gypsy Charros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Cam | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:17 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Cam 2nd = 4 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Irinka Amy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Irinka Amy 2nd = 2 Magic For Irene 3rd = 8 Ragtime Smacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Eramor | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:10 | 1st = 7 Eramor 2nd = 11 Red Dress Marley 3rd = 8 Exceedingly Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Go Wild Wish | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:06 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Wish 2nd = 10 Dylis Bale 3rd = 6 Springvale Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 14 Mixed Doubles | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:02 | 1st = 14 Mixed Doubles 2nd = 4 Fager Son 3rd = 5 Walcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Crystal Sal | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 13:00 | 1st = 5 Crystal Sal 2nd = 8 Ima Royal 3rd = 7 Thrilling Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ashtad Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:59 | 1st = 6 Ashtad Bale 2nd = 3 Regal Rose 3rd = 5 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Mr Kunoff | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Mr Kunoff 2nd = 13 The Prophecy 3rd = 11 Cosrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Screwed Driver | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:47 | 1st = 8 Screwed Driver 2nd = 4 Im The Wolf 3rd = 9 Shirly Kathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Select Breaker | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:43 | 1st = 4 Select Breaker 2nd = 2 Lektra Baz 3rd = 3 Spotty Wotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 7 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 5 Thrilling Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Shadows In The Sun | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Shadows In The Sun 2nd = 8 Crawfish 3rd = 5 Absolutelyawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Mr Menance | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:31 | 1st = 2 Mr Menance 2nd = 4 Macs Cult 3rd = 7 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Weholdtheace | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:27 | 1st = 4 Weholdtheace 2nd = 6 Ambitious Bride 3rd = 14 Smiling Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Snow Trail | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:25 | 1st = 8 Snow Trail 2nd = 2 Keithy Gee 3rd = 5 What Ways Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Flindosy Bale | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:24 | 1st = 8 Flindosy Bale 2nd = 2 Newmans County 3rd = 1 El Ochoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Chico | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Chico 2nd = 5 Buckles 3rd = 11 Black Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 State Of Pardon | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 12:07 | 1st = 1 State Of Pardon 2nd = 3 Healing Crystal 3rd = 7 Phantom Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Queen Mother | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 11:49 | 1st = 2 Queen Mother 2nd = 4 Leo's Boy 3rd = 8 Ya Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Kilkenny | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Kilkenny 2nd = 12 Paignton 3rd = 6 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bearly Normal | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 11:32 | 1st = 4 Bearly Normal 2nd = 2 Ash Vegas 3rd = 5 Del Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Run Riley Run | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 11:14 | 1st = 1 Run Riley Run 2nd = 5 Mr. Meticulous 3rd = 2 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 13 Showusyourpins | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 11:05 | 1st = 13 Showusyourpins 2nd = 8 La Pinnicle 3rd = 7 Mytsharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Tic Toc Bro | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 10:57 | 1st = 3 Tic Toc Bro 2nd = 4 Miss You Honey 3rd = 1 Ellava Scrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Quest | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 10:39 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 3 George O'malley 3rd = 5 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 6 Kahlua Kiss | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 10:30 | 1st = 6 Kahlua Kiss 2nd = 8 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 3 All Eyesonyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bond Eclipse | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 10:20 | 1st = 5 Bond Eclipse 2nd = 4 Man Oh Man 3rd = 6 Fast Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 7 Miss Upstart | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 10:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Upstart 2nd = 2 First Express 3rd = 3 Perfect Katch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Oct 13 2010 0:07 | 1st = 2 Ballyduff 2nd = 4 Typical Blonde 3rd = 6 Rockmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 23:00 | 1st = 6 Cool Cold 2nd = 5 Big Boy Coolie 3rd = 7 Covert Operation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Same Opinion | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:44 | 1st = 8 Same Opinion 2nd = 1 Roxys Flame 3rd = 4 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Wild Weekend | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Wild Weekend 2nd = 4 Vamos 3rd = 2 Superior Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Mushy Mountain | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:28 | 1st = 10 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 2 Red Sky Delight 3rd = 1 Karloff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Penskes Best | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:20 | 1st = 10 Penskes Best 2nd = 8 Millions Lomar 3rd = 7 Lady In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Vaidosa | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Vaidosa 2nd = 6 Regal Love 3rd = 4 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dark Country | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Dark Country 2nd = 1 Cassius Deck 3rd = 3 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:58 | 4th = 3 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Regent Typhoon | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Regent Typhoon 2nd = 5 Allnighter 3rd = 8 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Omega Magic | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:54 | 1st = 5 Omega Magic 2nd = 4 Wicked Fizz 3rd = 8 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Star Chip | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Star Chip 2nd = 4 Careflight Flyer 3rd = 8 Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Flying Kero | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Flying Kero 2nd = 6 Perplexity 3rd = 2 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Posh Larry | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Posh Larry 2nd = 3 Callamac Ace 3rd = 2 Go Maggie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Puzzle Galore | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Galore 2nd = 3 Mr Kotzo 3rd = 2 Bank On Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Mantoman | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:32 | 1st = 4 Mantoman 2nd = 3 Tolnikie 3rd = 1 Delayed Settlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Anotyad Return | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Anotyad Return 2nd = 4 Sudden Wonder 3rd = 3 Realon Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Captain Milo | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:26 | 1st = 7 Captain Milo 2nd = 6 Blosss Benson 3rd = 3 Burrawonga Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Whos Next Dave | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:22 | 1st = 10 Whos Next Dave 2nd = 4 Diamond Spar 3rd = 6 Rebel Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Kialdu Anna | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 3 High Choice 3rd = 2 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Tahini Bale | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Tahini Bale 2nd = 1 Springvale Brit 3rd = 8 Emerley Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Joey Gez 2nd = 8 Rocket Ron 3rd = 3 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Read The Label | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:09 | 1st = 10 Read The Label 2nd = 3 Grandos Choice 3rd = 6 Cyclone Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Casino On Ice | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Casino On Ice 2nd = 5 Partyboycharlie 3rd = 8 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 21:02 | 1st = 1 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 8 High Interest 3rd = 7 Royal Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Miss Glory | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Glory 2nd = 5 Sonic Oceania 3rd = 1 Big Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Arthurs Rose | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 3 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 6 Springvale Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Heart Of Spa | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Heart Of Spa 2nd = 6 Adels Tiger 3rd = 5 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Salubrious | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Salubrious 2nd = 7 Bloss Burra 3rd = 6 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Hanson Petrie | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:44 | 1st = 6 Hanson Petrie 2nd = 8 Pop Culture 3rd = 2 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Abira | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:41 | 1st = 2 Abira 2nd = 8 St Pierre 3rd = 6 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Marooned | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:36 | 1st = 6 Marooned 2nd = 3 Art Appreciation 3rd = 7 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Noah Bale 2nd = 3 Manyara Bale 3rd = 6 Avalon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Black Hyde | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Black Hyde 2nd = 4 Lyla Joker 3rd = 6 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kid Palmer | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Kid Palmer 2nd = 5 Champagne Osti 3rd = 8 Playing Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Giggling | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Giggling 2nd = 1 Four Way Spark 3rd = 5 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Swamp Road Lass | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:19 | 1st = 5 Swamp Road Lass 2nd = 3 Regent Meteor 3rd = 2 Coco Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Mica Bale | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:16 | 1st = 6 Mica Bale 2nd = 8 Chop Bluey 3rd = 1 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Saffron Bond | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:13 | 1st = 4 Saffron Bond 2nd = 7 Billy Bobaggings 3rd = 1 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Fognhaze | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Fognhaze 2nd = 8 Little Kicker 3rd = 7 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Meah | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Meah 2nd = 8 Miss Twinks 3rd = 4 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 8 Chief Justice 3rd = 2 Hanson Shibaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Hardaway Hawk | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Hawk 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Solo 3rd = 5 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Strictly Mambo | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 7 Boos Polly 3rd = 3 Dance Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 9 Kazmics Flash | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:51 | 1st = 9 Kazmics Flash 2nd = 2 Callamac Lad 3rd = 4 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Crying Texan | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Crying Texan 2nd = 4 Cash Deposit 3rd = 6 Manx Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Give em Curry | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Give em Curry 2nd = 2 Mercy Rule 3rd = 1 Bogie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Abovenbeyond | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:40 | 1st = 10 Abovenbeyond 2nd = 8 Seadragon 3rd = 11 Cullens Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Aishas Spell | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Aishas Spell 2nd = 5 St Trinian 3rd = 8 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:34 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 4 Manatoo 3rd = 8 Slippers Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Noble Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Noble Pedro 2nd = 9 Hellunatic 3rd = 6 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 What An Impact | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 What An Impact 2nd = 1 Luvia Lad 3rd = 7 Hong Kong Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Four Exotic | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Four Exotic 2nd = 3 Ellies Daughter 3rd = 4 Lucky George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Hey Shes Mine | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Hey Shes Mine 2nd = 5 Burning Impact 3rd = 1 Goomby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 4 On My Own 3rd = 7 Mapleart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Brahma Boy | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 Brahma Boy 2nd = 2 Beer Karma 3rd = 8 Copiosa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Prova | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Prova 2nd = 1 Dora Lad 3rd = 2 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Bilton Impact | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Bilton Impact 2nd = 6 Fiesta Siyan 3rd = 2 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fashion Police | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:04 | 1st = 2 Fashion Police 2nd = 8 Stubborn Kid 3rd = 6 Cav Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Ezy Count | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 19:01 | 1st = 8 Ezy Count 2nd = 1 Overhead 3rd = 2 Milli Milli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Farmers Market | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Farmers Market 2nd = 5 Betts Future 3rd = 8 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Panic | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Panic 2nd = 4 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 5 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Caribbean Striker | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Striker 2nd = 1 Parkway Lass 3rd = 3 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Classy Cardin | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Classy Cardin 2nd = 1 Cav Whiz 3rd = 3 Secret Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Blank Canvas | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Blank Canvas 2nd = 4 Irinka Ally 3rd = 2 State Of Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Lees Approval | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:40 | 1st = 4 Lees Approval 2nd = 3 Daytime Interlude 3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Belle Bale | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Belle Bale 2nd = 5 Flying Pieces 3rd = 7 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Revere | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:33 | 1st = 4 Mr Revere 2nd = 2 Lukes House 3rd = 5 Sierra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Shiraz Dor | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:28 | 1st = 9 Shiraz Dor 2nd = 8 Nicto Lad 3rd = 1 Kingies Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Skippy Saddler | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 4 Wry Tangles 3rd = 2 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Silent Guardian | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:18 | 1st = 7 Silent Guardian 2nd = 6 Dyna Jayden 3rd = 4 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Nesian Mystic | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:13 | 1st = 3 Nesian Mystic 2nd = 1 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 5 Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Ranting Rachel | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Ranting Rachel 2nd = 1 Arapaho Miss 3rd = 8 Edmondson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 9 Five Pots 3rd = 8 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Wanna Run | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Wanna Run 2nd = 2 Little Argument 3rd = 1 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Scruncher | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:48 | 1st = 10 Scruncher 2nd = 7 Therecomesatime 3rd = 1 Four Wheel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 8 Uno The Dream 3rd = 2 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Miss Wisconsin | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Wisconsin 2nd = 6 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 3 Irinka Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Jindys Cool | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Jindys Cool 2nd = 7 Flying Kanga 3rd = 2 Red Tape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Port Decanter | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:32 | 1st = 10 Port Decanter 2nd = 2 Ace High Miss 3rd = 4 Rivergum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Arnalda Bale | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:29 | 1st = 7 Arnalda Bale 2nd = 3 Destructinator 3rd = 2 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 6 Don Shazan | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:25 | 1st = 6 Don Shazan 2nd = 1 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 5 Night Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 7 Kremlin | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 Kremlin 2nd = 9 Slick Rashad 3rd = 5 Thestarglasscutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Sindara | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:19 | 1st = 6 Sindara 2nd = 2 Carlson Bale 3rd = 8 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Lifes A Breeze | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lifes A Breeze 2nd = 4 On A Wave 3rd = 1 No Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Black Pontiac | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:13 | 1st = 10 Black Pontiac 2nd = 4 Life Boat 3rd = 9 Goldanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 9 Dowden | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:10 | 1st = 9 Dowden 2nd = 6 Waterbury 3rd = 7 Red Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:07 | 1st = 3 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 1 Total Rebellion 3rd = 5 Dodging Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Bo Sparta | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:03 | 1st = 8 Bo Sparta 2nd = 7 Mighty Federer 3rd = 3 Rosewood Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Amphitriti | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Amphitriti 2nd = 1 All The Queues 3rd = 15 Brown Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Delaque | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:59 | 1st = 6 Delaque 2nd = 5 Rip It Up 3rd = 1 Essien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Fancy Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Fancy Jewel 2nd = 8 Hitman Sandow 3rd = 1 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Smirking | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:52 | 1st = 10 Smirking 2nd = 5 Can Lizzy Go 3rd = 4 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Miss Someone | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:49 | 1st = 2 Miss Someone 2nd = 3 Real Control 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 5 Marview | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Marview 2nd = 7 Cash Tin 3rd = 8 Fiery Cinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 4 Xanderxav | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Xanderxav 2nd = 10 Star Gun 3rd = 8 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Ten Carat Lankan | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Ten Carat Lankan 2nd = 4 Aussie Mossie 3rd = 1 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Mega Manbo | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:37 | 1st = 10 Mega Manbo 2nd = 2 Star Risk 3rd = 6 Byrons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Franco Renegade | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 Franco Renegade 2nd = 1 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 3 Shake The Biscuits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 15 Flamin Lucky | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:30 | 1st = 15 Flamin Lucky 2nd = 2 Palands 3rd = 6 Digging Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Imaginary Dream | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Imaginary Dream 2nd = 10 Blood Donor 3rd = 4 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Dash of Class | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:23 | 1st = 6 Dash of Class 2nd = 1 Rama On Ice 3rd = 4 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Langly Miss | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:20 | 1st = 10 Langly Miss 2nd = 2 Prince Kung 3rd = 3 Vals Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Streak Free | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:19 | 1st = 7 Streak Free 2nd = 6 Maudie Mac 3rd = 8 What Now Batty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Stole A Break | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Stole A Break 2nd = 2 Flying Niki 3rd = 5 Carlton Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Tapcracker 2nd = 7 Ardent Venture 3rd = 3 Son Of Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Maxziva | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:09 | 1st = 7 Maxziva 2nd = 8 Cougar Town 3rd = 1 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 On The Ledge | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 On The Ledge 2nd = 4 Sloan 3rd = 9 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Street Twoforty | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Street Twoforty 2nd = 2 Cathys Boy 3rd = 9 Rumble King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Chalana Surfin | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Chalana Surfin 2nd = 2 Tommy Zoo 3rd = 6 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Prime Investment | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Prime Investment 2nd = 5 Mickie James 3rd = 1 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Mundella Arnie | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mundella Arnie 2nd = 4 Turbo Gold 3rd = 9 Ezy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 3 Handsome Dane | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Handsome Dane 2nd = 2 Broms Girl 3rd = 4 Rock Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Smiling Serene | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Smiling Serene 2nd = 6 Abercrombie Jean 3rd = 4 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Hoots Hope | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Hoots Hope 2nd = 3 Nifty Nin 3rd = 2 Spartan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Preventable | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Preventable 2nd = 12 Wild Native 3rd = 3 Dodge Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Riverboat Reign | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:39 | 1st = 10 Riverboat Reign 2nd = 2 Henrietta Lowell 3rd = 5 Bella Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Double Talkn Jive | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Double Talkn Jive 2nd = 8 Chester Rama 3rd = 4 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 9 Driffield Devil | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Driffield Devil 2nd = 5 Bella Savings 3rd = 4 Langers Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Cruiser | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:29 | 1st = 1 Cruiser 2nd = 5 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 7 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Racetrack Power | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Racetrack Power 2nd = 6 Missouri Lad 3rd = 11 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Outofgas | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Outofgas 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Sparky 3rd = 1 Emilychloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Gold And Power | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Gold And Power 2nd = 6 Sandminer 3rd = 12 Red Hot Briefs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Commander Cullen | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:10 | 1st = 6 Commander Cullen 2nd = 7 Swift Dream 3rd = 2 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Bub Low | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Bub Low 2nd = 7 Surfs Up Joe 3rd = 8 Samba Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Scenic Find | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Scenic Find 2nd = 9 Affinis 3rd = 7 Seed Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Chinese Whispers | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Chinese Whispers 2nd = 1 Major Attraction 3rd = 4 Materazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Fernudge | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Fernudge 2nd = 5 Santa Barbra 3rd = 4 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 6 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 7 Half A Tiger 3rd = 1 Asp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:54 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 Em 3rd = 3 Shadow Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Callnineoneone | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Callnineoneone 2nd = 3 Innocent Vance 3rd = 7 Village Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Go To The Max | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Go To The Max 2nd = 2 Our Ultimate Lily 3rd = 8 Mtjarrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Golden Success | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Golden Success 2nd = 8 Issie Mac 3rd = 7 Stalwart Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Wrotham Park | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Wrotham Park 2nd = 6 What A Caramia 3rd = 3 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Survine | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:34 | 1st = 5 Survine 2nd = 3 Echo Bond 3rd = 8 Tontonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Sir Tristaclang | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Tristaclang 2nd = 7 Lemonade Party 3rd = 3 Taste Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Countess Jolie | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:29 | 1st = 12 Countess Jolie 2nd = 3 Sullys Mistake 3rd = 5 Bonjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Sleeves | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:27 | 1st = 6 Sleeves 2nd = 2 Gumboot Annie 3rd = 3 Bullicourt Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Grande Sorriso | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:21 | 1st = 6 Grande Sorriso 2nd = 2 Imalittlebeauty 3rd = 7 Special Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 4 Miss Sunshine | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Sunshine 2nd = 3 Miss Prussia 3rd = 7 Wine Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Rufus Castle | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:11 | 1st = 4 Rufus Castle 2nd = 7 Untraceable 3rd = 6 Totally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Tuscany Princess | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:08 | 1st = 5 Tuscany Princess 2nd = 8 Hot Ginger Bread 3rd = 3 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 11 Lucette | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 14:04 | 1st = 11 Lucette 2nd = 9 Dragons Bletch 3rd = 13 Kicking The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Sharpe Maxie | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:58 | 1st = 7 Sharpe Maxie 2nd = 4 Strictly James 3rd = 1 Miss Polly Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Galizani | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:54 | 1st = 9 Galizani 2nd = 3 High Regal 3rd = 10 Our Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fearless Fake | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 Fearless Fake 2nd = 3 Gorvish 3rd = 5 Four Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Vocal Memory | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:51 | 1st = 6 Vocal Memory 2nd = 2 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 3 Stylish Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Making History | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Making History 2nd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 3 Yoursmineours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 11 Rocky Cod | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:41 | 1st = 11 Rocky Cod 2nd = 4 Precinct 3rd = 5 Boralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Janie Phoenix | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 Janie Phoenix 2nd = 1 Cawbourne King 3rd = 8 Ask The Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Lights And Music | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Lights And Music 2nd = 3 Baywatcher 3rd = 5 Perfect Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sledging | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Sledging 2nd = 3 Harston Queen 3rd = 4 Mingos Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1 Extra Exceleration | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Extra Exceleration 2nd = 6 Currajar 3rd = 4 My Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Palio Di Siena | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:18 | 1st = 12 Palio Di Siena 2nd = 11 Miura 3rd = 3 Dee Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Braveheart Stride | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:17 | 1st = 8 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 3 Paddy Barry 3rd = 1 Babes Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Al | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Al 2nd = 8 Riverstone 3rd = 7 Kid Otmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Barkhamsted | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Barkhamsted 2nd = 7 Gone Zilla 3rd = 5 Captain Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Jimmy Elite | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Elite 2nd = 8 Phils Phantom 3rd = 3 Raph Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 6 Femmelefeu | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:52 | 1st = 6 Femmelefeu 2nd = 3 Nite n Shine 3rd = 13 Moon Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Mindariva | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:51 | 1st = 5 Mindariva 2nd = 1 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 6 Powerful Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Jaraman Prince | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Jaraman Prince 2nd = 11 Position Ex 3rd = 7 Leg Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Mister Muscle | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:41 | 1st = 2 Mister Muscle 2nd = 3 Melton Claus 3rd = 1 Fake Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Cool Wabbit | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:39 | 1st = 1 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 8 Naitanui Whiz 3rd = 7 Small Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Homebush Charli | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:34 | 1st = 4 Homebush Charli 2nd = 5 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 7 Rough Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Swift Georgia | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:22 | 1st = 6 Swift Georgia 2nd = 1 One Last Shot 3rd = 8 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Homebush Just | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:16 | 1st = 1 Homebush Just 2nd = 2 Looks Decieving 3rd = 8 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Imposing Mike | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:10 | 1st = 4 Imposing Mike 2nd = 2 Bunny Lebowski 3rd = 5 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Dont Jinx Me | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Dont Jinx Me 2nd = 8 Pitstop Magic 3rd = 5 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Zingara Girl | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 11:45 | 1st = 2 Zingara Girl 2nd = 3 Pedros Gem 3rd = 10 Rita Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Nip Tuck | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 11:22 | 1st = 7 Nip Tuck 2nd = 1 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 3 Mustard Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Wandy Wannabe | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 11:04 | 1st = 3 Wandy Wannabe 2nd = 4 Flash Trav 3rd = 2 Rural Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Ace Drumard | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 10:46 | 1st = 8 Ace Drumard 2nd = 4 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 2 Homebush Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Miss Foley | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 10:28 | 1st = 4 Miss Foley 2nd = 3 Waltzing Firefly 3rd = 5 Run Stevie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Sep 13 2010 10:10 | 1st = 8 Little Blackspot 2nd = 3 Kapital 3rd = 1 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Lots Of Chances | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:57 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Chances 2nd = 8 Rummikin 3rd = 6 Stylish Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 As Wicked As | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:50 | 1st = 1 As Wicked As 2nd = 2 Lord Roddick 3rd = 4 Spanish Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Lots Of Moolah | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:37 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Moolah 2nd = 3 Galactic Rose 3rd = 4 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Edna Anne | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:20 | 1st = 9 Edna Anne 2nd = 8 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 6 Lincoln Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:12 | 4th = 1 Beaufort Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Beaufort Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 23:12 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Bomber 2nd = 5 Tinkler 3rd = 4 Frothies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Typical Blonde | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:57 | 1st = 6 Typical Blonde 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Eric 3rd = 2 Tex Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Gotta Win One | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:54 | 1st = 9 Gotta Win One 2nd = 1 Its All Aces 3rd = 11 The Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Flamin Tact | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Flamin Tact 2nd = 2 Sheer Dreams 3rd = 3 Mister Hannible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Siberian Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Siberian Tiger 2nd = 5 Auto Wave 3rd = 4 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Elixir | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Elixir 2nd = 9 Christian Melody 3rd = 7 Jazzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Startonscratch | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:35 | 1st = 9 Startonscratch 2nd = 6 Megs Classic 3rd = 5 Emily Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Pure Force | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Pure Force 2nd = 8 Train Song 3rd = 5 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Mepunga Mac | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Mac 2nd = 8 Polar Grange 3rd = 7 Camos Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Keep To The Left | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Keep To The Left 2nd = 3 Madalena Magic 3rd = 5 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 10 Haagen Das 3rd = 4 Jordangarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Passions Promise | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:14 | 1st = 10 Passions Promise 2nd = 11 Lively Moth 3rd = 5 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Prince Of Persia | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:13 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Persia 2nd = 4 Slick Vic 3rd = 3 Julians Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Lady Latino | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:10 | 1st = 9 Lady Latino 2nd = 4 Vuvuzela 3rd = 3 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Whata Habit | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Whata Habit 2nd = 2 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 8 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 10 Sassy Street | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Sassy Street 2nd = 7 Nothin Bettor 3rd = 4 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Black And Bent | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Black And Bent 2nd = 3 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 5 Baz Scaggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Herc The Merc 2nd = 5 Stop Gobbin 3rd = 4 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 8 Dellas Jack 3rd = 5 Franco Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Flashover | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Flashover 2nd = 2 Elroy Bale 3rd = 1 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Smiling Shard | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:42 | 1st = 12 Smiling Shard 2nd = 7 David Hercules 3rd = 2 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 3 Whistling Saint 3rd = 1 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Mythological | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Mythological 2nd = 1 Sera Bale 3rd = 7 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 No Machn Around | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 No Machn Around 2nd = 5 Imalittlebeauty 3rd = 9 Imachicitoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 5 Twelve Paces | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Twelve Paces 2nd = 6 Slick Bromac 3rd = 4 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Sassi Jay | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Sassi Jay 2nd = 5 White Arrow 3rd = 8 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Supreme Garson | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Supreme Garson 2nd = 8 All Night Dwight 3rd = 1 Kooringa Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 But Thats Not All | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 But Thats Not All 2nd = 10 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 8 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Im Light Hearted | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Im Light Hearted 2nd = 8 Magiclittlepartner 3rd = 3 Toallagoodknight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Radatain | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Radatain 2nd = 8 Miss Mint 3rd = 4 Scattered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 2 Our Major Mark 3rd = 1 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Country Spot | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 Country Spot 2nd = 1 Cheeky Amber 3rd = 2 Rambo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Zaber | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Zaber 2nd = 2 Mepunga Harmony 3rd = 3 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Express Dash | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Express Dash 2nd = 7 Ingoodnik 3rd = 4 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 6 Beach Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 2 Stellar Esprit 3rd = 3 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Plugger Banquet | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Plugger Banquet 2nd = 3 Claimant 3rd = 1 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Elzar | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:54 | 1st = 4 Elzar 2nd = 8 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 1 Smarty Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Pablito | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:50 | 1st = 12 Pablito 2nd = 9 Hy Royale 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 6 Premier Moment 3rd = 5 Slipaway Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Franco Jamar | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Franco Jamar 2nd = 2 Devil Dodger 3rd = 13 Lanercost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Nana Cook | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Nana Cook 2nd = 8 Miracle Miss 3rd = 7 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Shazza | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Shazza 2nd = 3 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 7 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 3 Dashing Christian | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Dashing Christian 2nd = 7 Electric Warrior 3rd = 9 Tsunami Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Bledisloe | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Bledisloe 2nd = 5 Petition 3rd = 10 Southwood Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Kozaroza | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:25 | 1st = 8 Kozaroza 2nd = 9 Cc Miami 3rd = 5 Matty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Will Of Iron | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:24 | 1st = 10 Will Of Iron 2nd = 1 Otago Jac 3rd = 11 Handshake Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Laser Edge | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Laser Edge 2nd = 4 Bombora Lombo 3rd = 2 Tara Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Kailua Bay | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Kailua Bay 2nd = 6 Four Winds 3rd = 5 Stunning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Abettorpunt 2nd = 7 Royal Verdict 3rd = 5 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Sleepy Assassin | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Sleepy Assassin 2nd = 1 Aquired Taste 3rd = 7 Camos Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Smart Jag | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Smart Jag 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 2 Brolga Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 9 Rich Heritage | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Rich Heritage 2nd = 1 See You Later Boys 3rd = 8 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Doity Joe | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Doity Joe 2nd = 2 Fascinate Marina 3rd = 7 Pop Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Alien Waits | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:55 | 1st = 11 Alien Waits 2nd = 3 Duchenne 3rd = 9 Sunny's Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Forever After | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Forever After 2nd = 8 Making Magic 3rd = 9 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Xupan Three | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Xupan Three 2nd = 5 Open Class 3rd = 12 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Darrange | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Darrange 2nd = 8 Blueys Joy 3rd = 7 Hagans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 De Lovely | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 De Lovely 2nd = 12 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 1 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Im A Teaser | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Im A Teaser 2nd = 7 Gold Hannah 3rd = 6 Nebo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Great Southern Lad | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Great Southern Lad 2nd = 1 Ardent Venture 3rd = 3 Impertinent Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 6 Spooky Leigh | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Spooky Leigh 2nd = 2 Holme Of Carmer 3rd = 1 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Gaelic Bale | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 6 Come On Maestro 3rd = 1 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Unleash The Fury | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Unleash The Fury 2nd = 10 Arden's Darlin 3rd = 4 Tara Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 White Eye Markei | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 White Eye Markei 2nd = 4 Maheer Joy 3rd = 6 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Artorius | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Artorius 2nd = 5 Tuff Jag 3rd = 2 Loudspeaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Doin Nuffin | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Doin Nuffin 2nd = 2 Hands Up 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:13 | 1st = 12 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 2 Beach Melody 3rd = 8 Mcamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Win Knee | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Win Knee 2nd = 2 Pink La Viva 3rd = 3 Maybe Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 High Class Broad | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 High Class Broad 2nd = 10 Tact Charles Oliver 3rd = 9 Apaysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 1 Franco Sandman | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Franco Sandman 2nd = 8 Jaccka Singh 3rd = 11 Jackson Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Northern Bound | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Northern Bound 2nd = 1 Lizard Man 3rd = 3 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Late Night Out | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:55 | 1st = 9 Late Night Out 2nd = 4 Youneek Galaxy 3rd = 1 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Chesterton | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 Chesterton 2nd = 5 Dead Calm 3rd = 8 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Texas Song | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:51 | 1st = 8 Texas Song 2nd = 2 Sips Her Coffee 3rd = 7 Blonde Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Arctic Fire | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Arctic Fire 2nd = 8 Led Suitcase 3rd = 6 Art Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Fast Torana | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:41 | 1st = 4 Fast Torana 2nd = 7 Gazmick Storm 3rd = 2 Berella Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Flash Kestral | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Flash Kestral 2nd = 4 Young Darkness 3rd = 2 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 10 Miami Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Miami Rocket 2nd = 8 The Ravenite 3rd = 2 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Regal Babe 2nd = 9 Wheres Tilly 3rd = 2 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Motoringwiththebes | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Motoringwiththebes 2nd = 3 Heza Holmes 3rd = 6 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tin Limited | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Tin Limited 2nd = 4 Five Carats 3rd = 6 Black Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Devine Road | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Devine Road 2nd = 8 Chainsaw Tommy 3rd = 6 Henry Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Rebelle | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Rebelle 2nd = 6 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 7 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Boo Weekley | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Boo Weekley 2nd = 6 Daintree Palace 3rd = 3 Leo Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 5 Homebush Ace 3rd = 4 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Blade | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Blade 2nd = 6 Corporal Oreily 3rd = 8 Quarter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Jbs Courage | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Jbs Courage 2nd = 7 Our Buddy Holly 3rd = 8 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Elysium | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Elysium 2nd = 1 Three J's 3rd = 3 Naughty Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Marinas Limerick | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:58 | 1st = 8 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 7 Ginger Rogan 3rd = 2 Reddy To Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Kirjen Lass | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Kirjen Lass 2nd = 9 Nat Cool 3rd = 7 Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Our Beowulf | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:51 | 1st = 1 Our Beowulf 2nd = 7 Jealous Glance 3rd = 8 Genista Comanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Streeter | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Streeter 2nd = 9 Kenso Way 3rd = 8 Low Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Our Boy George | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:44 | 1st = 5 Our Boy George 2nd = 6 Seven Aces 3rd = 3 Brize Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 New Divide | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:39 | 1st = 6 New Divide 2nd = 7 Rachael Robbo 3rd = 5 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Monster Surf | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:36 | 1st = 5 Monster Surf 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 8 Daimler Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Gold Rush Max | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Gold Rush Max 2nd = 7 Cheeky Red 3rd = 6 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Silkari Lass | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Silkari Lass 2nd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 8 Phineus Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Howies Gemma | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:26 | 1st = 2 Howies Gemma 2nd = 8 Lorralai 3rd = 1 Night Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Kotare Casino | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Kotare Casino 2nd = 11 Put Your Lights On 3rd = 2 Bold Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Opal Cove | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Opal Cove 2nd = 1 Compact Journey 3rd = 8 Kotara Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Wilbert | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wilbert 2nd = 7 Devil Rock 3rd = 10 Its Stammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 10 Shanlyn Polly | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:13 | 1st = 10 Shanlyn Polly 2nd = 8 Fox Hand 3rd = 5 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 It's Not Easy | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 It's Not Easy 2nd = 5 Homebush Wild 3rd = 2 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Kerry Dean | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Kerry Dean 2nd = 7 Wheres The Post 3rd = 1 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Core Power | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Core Power 2nd = 7 Foxzami Ice 3rd = 5 Jaydens Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Cherokee Franco | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Franco 2nd = 6 Speedstar 3rd = 5 Curlys Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Senor Banderas | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:58 | 1st = 6 Senor Banderas 2nd = 1 La Mia Bella 3rd = 4 Neanderthal Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 1 Scirocco San | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Scirocco San 2nd = 2 Straight Line Hank 3rd = 5 See The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Apache Pass | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Apache Pass 2nd = 1 Northern Aurora 3rd = 6 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sat Fat | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 Sat Fat 2nd = 2 Elvies Fool 3rd = 1 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cape Silver | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Cape Silver 2nd = 13 To Follow 3rd = 1 We Are Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Cool Roman | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Cool Roman 2nd = 6 Built For It 3rd = 7 Best Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Red Venom | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Red Venom 2nd = 7 Know Truth 3rd = 1 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Yorkshire Tavia | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Yorkshire Tavia 2nd = 7 Corella Magic 3rd = 8 Centerfold Spread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Lion Divine | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Lion Divine 2nd = 9 Fabulist 3rd = 13 Resolvere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Fabulist | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:35 | 1st = 9 Fabulist 2nd = 6 Lion Divine 3rd = 13 Resolvere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Weary Traveler | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:32 | 1st = 6 Weary Traveler 2nd = 4 Parumba Fuse 3rd = 3 Retsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Mattichiello | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Mattichiello 2nd = 11 Just On Time 3rd = 10 Clyde Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 High Energy | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:29 | 1st = 4 High Energy 2nd = 8 Coaltown 3rd = 2 Stafford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Tia Kilifi | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Tia Kilifi 2nd = 2 Teevee Black 3rd = 4 Oxley Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Onefootinthegrave | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:18 | 1st = 5 Onefootinthegrave 2nd = 4 Falcon Performer 3rd = 2 Trinita Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Mr Ponzi | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Ponzi 2nd = 2 Sir Prancer 3rd = 8 Remolino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ella Ava | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Ella Ava 2nd = 6 Mysterious Lola 3rd = 7 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Tims Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tims Tiger 2nd = 8 Kaiapoi Jade 3rd = 4 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 3 Bully Brown 3rd = 2 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Al Dente | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Al Dente 2nd = 3 Flintlock 3rd = 10 Kingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Festivity | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:02 | 1st = 4 Festivity 2nd = 8 Marinas Pride 3rd = 7 Kayla Lee Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Ohoka Courage | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 3 J Walker 3rd = 12 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Shes The Best | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Shes The Best 2nd = 10 Aces First 3rd = 2 I Am Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 12 Delightful Minx | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:55 | 1st = 12 Delightful Minx 2nd = 8 Star Bint 3rd = 9 Sweet Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Dr Courtney | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Dr Courtney 2nd = 10 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 2 Chels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Union Steam | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Union Steam 2nd = 4 Zita Grace 3rd = 8 Opawa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dessa Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Dessa Spirit 2nd = 8 Ebro 3rd = 6 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Treaty | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 Treaty 2nd = 6 Finedropofred 3rd = 9 Yamaha Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Shorttrix | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 Shorttrix 2nd = 4 Hengest 3rd = 3 Sir Gwynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Know Proof | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:32 | 1st = 8 Know Proof 2nd = 3 Royal Charade 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:31 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 6 Woodview Lass 3rd = 9 Hi Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bubbled | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:27 | 1st = 3 Bubbled 2nd = 7 Baby Rock 3rd = 6 Need Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Catch The Money | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Catch The Money 2nd = 8 Night Diamond 3rd = 6 Dr Roadster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Apollo Bronson | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Apollo Bronson 2nd = 10 Full Confession 3rd = 11 Dontelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Allanthus | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Allanthus 2nd = 5 Okuma 3rd = 8 Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Torqued Up | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Torqued Up 2nd = 1 Black Shelleen 3rd = 7 Hi Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Lorians Horizon | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Lorians Horizon 2nd = 5 Nyngan 3rd = 2 Beer Day Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 The Birchipian | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 The Birchipian 2nd = 10 Lombo Phenomena 3rd = 2 Primo Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Kwilas Law | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 15:02 | 1st = 4 Kwilas Law 2nd = 6 River Press 3rd = 3 Elstrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Opawa Carla | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:57 | 1st = 3 Opawa Carla 2nd = 8 Daddy's Mistake 3rd = 2 Hampden Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Bit Bonkers | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:56 | 1st = 5 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 3 Carrie Nation 3rd = 1 Hangover Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Pixiu | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:52 | 1st = 5 Pixiu 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 12 Hidden Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Debt Creator | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:46 | 1st = 4 Debt Creator 2nd = 11 Libbybear 3rd = 9 Manly Garalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Schrapnel Gully | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Schrapnel Gully 2nd = 2 Nothing By Half 3rd = 1 Fantastic Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 1 Sofa Loafa 3rd = 4 Know Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Little Big Horn | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Little Big Horn 2nd = 3 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 4 Tee Bone Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 11 Our Sweetheart | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:34 | 1st = 11 Our Sweetheart 2nd = 10 Hula Belle 3rd = 9 Amarantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Courage Of Steel | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Courage Of Steel 2nd = 9 Uturnmeon 3rd = 11 Its Anitagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Hanzo Steel | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Hanzo Steel 2nd = 2 Magic Guy 3rd = 11 Tromped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Lyndour Gem | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Lyndour Gem 2nd = 4 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 2 Ngahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Halie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:21 | 1st = 3 Halie Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Mudgee Man 3rd = 2 Sid Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Sir Lister | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:17 | 1st = 8 Sir Lister 2nd = 2 Brewer 3rd = 4 Muffled Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Sailors Ace | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Sailors Ace 2nd = 1 Bluechipboy 3rd = 7 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Conscribe | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Conscribe 2nd = 8 Dangerous Material 3rd = 11 Blue Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Trincomalee | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Trincomalee 2nd = 4 Extra Rumble 3rd = 5 Nungi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 7 Model To Nite | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:59 | 1st = 7 Model To Nite 2nd = 14 Zafer 3rd = 5 Leica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Forest Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 Forest Falcon 2nd = 11 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 6 Caulonia Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Daily Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Daily Flyer 2nd = 8 Wave Dancing 3rd = 5 Dreamerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Miami Gold | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:46 | 1st = 6 Miami Gold 2nd = 2 Go Gaz 3rd = 3 Sam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Midnight Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Midnight Shiraz 2nd = 9 Red White n Blue 3rd = 4 Eureka Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Godfuhrsaken | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:32 | 1st = 12 Godfuhrsaken 2nd = 10 Egos Good 3rd = 1 Cool Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Mindariva | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Mindariva 2nd = 10 Addis Sunset 3rd = 5 Allegro Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Surin Sal | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:29 | 1st = 1 Surin Sal 2nd = 2 Azure Allegro 3rd = 5 Kooringa Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:23 | 4th = 7 Magic Briar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 7 Magic Briar | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:23 | 1st = 7 Magic Briar 2nd = 5 Marcello 3rd = 4 Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Even Money | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Even Money 2nd = 7 Rockfest 3rd = 6 Kraal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 6 Hifi Allegro 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Black Hassler | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:11 | 1st = 7 Black Hassler 2nd = 4 Cruzin Breeze 3rd = 1 Bralyn Athol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Trickin | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 13:07 | 1st = 3 Trickin 2nd = 8 Sacrosanct 3rd = 7 Life To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Shiny Buttons | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Shiny Buttons 2nd = 10 Eureka Jack 3rd = 8 Operation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Olympic Ace | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Olympic Ace 2nd = 5 Rock Magic 3rd = 9 Okay's Dermotoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Esposito | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Esposito 2nd = 1 Snitcher 3rd = 3 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 4 Instructs | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:48 | 1st = 4 Instructs 2nd = 9 Star Chaser 3rd = 3 Loral Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Hot Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Rocks 2nd = 11 Tanimira Lass 3rd = 7 Actrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Jill Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:37 | 1st = 8 Jill Baxter 2nd = 7 Vivaldi Star 3rd = 5 Crystal Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:36 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 2 Propela 3rd = 1 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Pride Phet | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:22 | 1st = 5 Pride Phet 2nd = 8 Do Ra Mi 3rd = 2 Kempinsky Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Blake's Angel | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:19 | 1st = 1 Blake's Angel 2nd = 6 Tails Off 3rd = 4 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Bellas Lady | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:19 | 1st = 5 Bellas Lady 2nd = 7 White Raft 3rd = 2 Kooringa Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 11 Speeler | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:10 | 1st = 11 Speeler 2nd = 4 Jungle Soldier 3rd = 3 Han Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 12 This Magic Moment | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:05 | 1st = 12 This Magic Moment 2nd = 1 Beat 3rd = 10 Precious Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Chinese Girl | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 12:02 | 1st = 9 Chinese Girl 2nd = 1 Awesome Vintage 3rd = 2 Gym Class Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 They Wont Last | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:52 | 1st = 6 They Wont Last 2nd = 4 Kiwi Cat 3rd = 8 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 6 Blue Minx | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:35 | 1st = 6 Blue Minx 2nd = 2 Lamrighini 3rd = 4 Red Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Back At Ya | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:27 | 1st = 6 Back At Ya 2nd = 1 Homebush Wiggle 3rd = 3 Joshie's Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Scouting | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:22 | 1st = 6 Scouting 2nd = 12 Meander Valley 3rd = 5 Rock To Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:09 | 1st = 5 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 3 Rotkara Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 7 Oforawesome | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 11:00 | 1st = 7 Oforawesome 2nd = 1 Jest About Even 3rd = 8 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Ya Gunna | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 10:51 | 1st = 2 Ya Gunna 2nd = 3 Dapper 3rd = 1 Thrilling Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Nip Tuck | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 10:34 | 1st = 2 Nip Tuck 2nd = 9 Red Terror 3rd = 6 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 3 Mackadoo | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 10:25 | 1st = 3 Mackadoo 2nd = 5 Caliburn 3rd = 8 Marco DMeco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Ann | ||
Fri Aug 13 2010 10:15 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ann 2nd = 1 Del Tones 3rd = 4 Thrilling Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Liberace | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 23:17 | 1st = 4 Liberace Win: 6.95 2nd = 3 Mesmeric 3rd = 10 Annmala Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:57 | 3rd = 6 Gingin Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 No More Deals | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:57 | 1st = 8 No More Deals Win: 8.6 2nd = 3 Blonde Jazz 3rd = 6 Gingin Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Jett Dee | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:40 | 1st = 10 Jett Dee Win: 1.98 Place: 1.33 2nd = 9 Amys Daughter Place: 3.05 3rd = 2 Elite Saab Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Choda Tequila | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Choda Tequila Win: 10.98 2nd = 3 Ruby Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Lektra Sharp | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Lektra Sharp Win: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Voodoo Shaker | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Shaker Win: 7.6 2nd = 1 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 8 Zany Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Cracker | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cracker Win: 7.4 Place: 2.16 2nd = 5 Saaballistic Place: 3.7 3rd = 10 Kaiden James Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Baz Scaggs | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Baz Scaggs Win: 5.08 2nd = 3 Lots Of Chances 3rd = 4 Tundra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Our Charmola | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Our Charmola Win: 6.25 2nd = 6 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Grip And Rip | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:57 | 1st = 5 Grip And Rip Win: 7.52 2nd = 1 Magic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Spirited Addis | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:56 | 1st = 6 Spirited Addis Win: 4.03 2nd = 5 Barrys Charm 3rd = 2 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Bold Apache | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:53 | 1st = 7 Bold Apache Win: 9.56 2nd = 1 Two Short 3rd = 2 Control System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:53 | 2nd = 1 Two Short 3rd = 2 Control System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Lektra Express | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Lektra Express Win: 1.71 2nd = 5 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Bronski Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:45 | 1st = 11 Bronski Bomber Win: 198.39 Place: 7.8 2nd = 8 Awesome Achiever Place: 1.17 3rd = 2 Bratski Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Bacio Win: 13.61 2nd = 5 Molly Bender 3rd = 6 King Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 5 Molly Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Shreks Princess | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Shreks Princess Win: 4.1 2nd = 7 Ronnie Reltub 3rd = 1 Blow The Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Uno Harriet | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:39 | 1st = 6 Uno Harriet Win: 13.5 2nd = 8 Indiana Rose 3rd = 4 Gems A Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Halifax Bay | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Halifax Bay Win: 7.07 2nd = 7 Fuelled Fury 3rd = 1 Zanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 9 Zilzie Operator | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Zilzie Operator Win: 8.48 Place: 2.49 2nd = 5 Allamerican Idol Place: 2.96 3rd = 8 Elegant Outlook Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Proven Que Tee | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Que Tee Win: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Stylish Fun | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Stylish Fun Win: 6 2nd = 5 War Zones Best 3rd = 1 Lizenbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:23 | 2nd = 3 Mad Max Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Rocky Rush | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Rocky Rush Win: 6.9 2nd = 2 Stole My Name 3rd = 6 Goodwin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:20 | 2nd = 2 Stole My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Bombora Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bombora Lombo Win: 1.35 Place: 1.07 2nd = 8 Partywiththedevil Place: 1.39 3rd = 10 Zanardi Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Four Way Spark | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Four Way Spark Win: 6.81 2nd = 5 Well Made 3rd = 1 Wise Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Stanga Ben | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:11 | 1st = 4 Stanga Ben Win: 5.3 2nd = 5 Strategic Strike 3rd = 1 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:11 | 3rd = 1 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Dr Davey | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Dr Davey Win: 4.64 3rd = 2 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Cindy Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cindy Rose Hi Win: 8.34 2nd = 6 Shes The Goodes 3rd = 4 Lady Nessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 9 Low Down | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Low Down Win: 4.98 Place: 1.72 2nd = 7 Onefootinthegrave Place: 1.5 3rd = 6 Master Waratah Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fever Freeway | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Fever Freeway Win: 2.12 2nd = 9 Time To Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Miss Fiesty | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Fiesty Win: 5.31 3rd = 7 Wu Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Im Grant Lea | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Im Grant Lea Win: 8.15 Place: 1.9 2nd = 1 Mister Radar Place: 3.35 3rd = 8 Hurricane Anvil Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Eau Sauvage | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Eau Sauvage Win: 5.31 3rd = 5 Lucky Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:41 | 2nd = 2 Ice Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Hesa Felon | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Hesa Felon Win: 2.09 2nd = 5 Monamour 3rd = 3 Hildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette Win: 5.3 2nd = 2 Dark Jewell Lee 3rd = 7 Bluegum Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 10 Moving It | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:30 | 1st = 10 Moving It Win: 12.16 Place: 3.1 2nd = 4 Madam Rocket Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Missus Brown Place: 7.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Blonde Ollie | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Blonde Ollie Win: 3.96 2nd = 1 Dr Tinamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Last Not Least | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:26 | 1st = 6 Last Not Least Win: 8.2 3rd = 7 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Sunset Lad | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Sunset Lad Win: 7.2 2nd = 5 Yorklea Master 3rd = 2 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:23 | 2nd = 5 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Trixie Lidcombe Win: 4.95 2nd = 5 Mighty Hot 3rd = 2 Devine Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Death Adda | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:15 | 1st = 12 Death Adda Win: 4.26 Place: 1.85 2nd = 11 Torrevean Rain Place: 4.1 3rd = 2 Van Cullen Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Bentley Me Me | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Bentley Me Me Win: 6 2nd = 4 Kool Vibes 3rd = 3 Buddy Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:12 | 2nd = 4 Kool Vibes 3rd = 3 Buddy Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Uh Oh | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Uh Oh Win: 2.37 2nd = 5 Raygio Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:08 | 2nd = 3 Wild Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:05 | 2nd = 4 Road Toll 3rd = 8 Yorklea Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 3 Queen Of Fire | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Fire Win: 2.93 Place: 1.4 2nd = 9 Panslilsweetheart Place: 1.41 3rd = 5 Trinita Road Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Under Par | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 Under Par Win: 4.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 See Blue | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 See Blue Win: 2.57 2nd = 5 Speedy Luigi 3rd = 8 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Total Rebellion | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Total Rebellion Win: 6.49 2nd = 8 Major Monogram 3rd = 5 Honey Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:50 | 2nd = 8 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Parsonemby | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Parsonemby Win: 6.68 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Gross Misconduct Place: 1.41 3rd = 7 Sheer Dreams Place: 3.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Edwina | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Edwina Win: 11.15 2nd = 7 Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Keep My Cool | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Keep My Cool Win: 7.78 2nd = 10 Volatile Shadow 3rd = 6 Tessa Advent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Second Glance | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Second Glance Win: 3.32 2nd = 4 Mingela Mauler 3rd = 6 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 6 Its Driving Rain | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Its Driving Rain Win: 13.61 Place: 2.1 2nd = 7 Knight On The Vic Place: 8.6 3rd = 3 Nenes Guy Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Too Far Gone | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Too Far Gone Win: 4.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Papa Luigi | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Papa Luigi Win: 3 2nd = 6 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Als Zane | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Als Zane Win: 4.48 3rd = 1 Abusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Indomitable Saab | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:16 | 1st = 11 Indomitable Saab Win: 2.54 Place: 1.4 2nd = 6 The Cessanator Place: 1.45 3rd = 8 Mystery Symbol Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Go Surf | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:14 | 1st = 2 Go Surf Win: 8.88 2nd = 4 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 3 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Becks Jaydee | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:11 | 1st = 1 Becks Jaydee Win: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Mr Baz | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mr Baz Win: 12.5 2nd = 5 Zeros Hero 3rd = 8 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:08 | 2nd = 5 Zeros Hero 3rd = 8 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Yorklea Glider | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Yorklea Glider Win: 3.06 2nd = 1 Jessie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 3 Timeless Era | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Timeless Era Win: 44.76 Place: 5.4 2nd = 2 Vouvray Place: 1.3 3rd = 9 Cone Of Silence Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Oh Snap | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Oh Snap Win: 3.5 2nd = 8 Chase The Break 3rd = 1 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:57 | 2nd = 8 Chase The Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:53 | 2nd = 6 Senni Beau 3rd = 1 Undercover Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Remo Rio | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Remo Rio Win: 5.1 2nd = 6 Whitewater Bay 3rd = 4 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Finbar Mccool | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Finbar Mccool Win: 5.29 2nd = 6 Excess Luggage 3rd = 3 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:47 | 2nd = 6 Excess Luggage 3rd = 3 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Yorklea Wish | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Wish Win: 1.97 2nd = 5 Mediate 3rd = 9 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Bill Or Monica | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Bill Or Monica Win: 3.98 2nd = 1 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 11 Courage L A | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:33 | 1st = 11 Courage L A Win: 2.11 Place: 1.31 2nd = 10 Caulonia Rustler Place: 3.21 3rd = 1 Expos Lifeline Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Safana Bale | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:28 | 1st = 7 Safana Bale Win: 11.5 2nd = 8 Missy Blue 3rd = 2 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Made In Mermaid | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Made In Mermaid Win: 3.68 3rd = 7 Bindilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Pure Peaches | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Pure Peaches Win: 6.36 2nd = 8 Cyclone Ned 3rd = 7 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Ghost Citi | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ghost Citi Win: 4.88 2nd = 2 Lorralai 3rd = 3 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 10 Highdeena | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:59 | 1st = 10 Highdeena Win: 3.24 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Dancewithagrin Place: 2 3rd = 6 Funinthesun Lombo Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Sassi Jay | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 Sassi Jay Win: 3.98 2nd = 5 Saffron Sweetie 3rd = 6 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Simon B Anvil | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:51 | 1st = 3 Simon B Anvil Win: 12.33 Place: 2.56 2nd = 10 Flight Simulator Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Speed Neptune Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 How Are You | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 How Are You Win: 3.5 2nd = 3 Beaut Boots 3rd = 2 For Jakes Sake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Booma Sammy | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Booma Sammy Win: 17.49 2nd = 2 Magic Penski 3rd = 8 Woodside Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:41 | 2nd = 2 Magic Penski 3rd = 8 Woodside Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Girlsniteout | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Girlsniteout Win: 3.39 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Lombo Tattoo Place: 2.12 3rd = 2 Lillys Lively Lad Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Super Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:31 | 1st = 1 Super Surfer Win: 3.25 2nd = 4 Shez So Fast 3rd = 2 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Pure Suspicion | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Pure Suspicion Win: 2.23 2nd = 2 Sleek Classic 3rd = 1 Sisco Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Iguanette | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Iguanette Win: 6.5 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Ten To Zero Place: 1.43 3rd = 7 Kikuyu Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Size Of Jessie | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:13 | 1st = 3 Size Of Jessie Win: 3.6 2nd = 5 Musgrave Louie 3rd = 1 Stylish Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Salvador Bale | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:08 | 1st = 6 Salvador Bale Win: 3.3 2nd = 1 Azzuma 3rd = 7 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Tully Belle | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Tully Belle Win: 12.6 Place: 2.9 2nd = 8 Jonty Bromac Place: 4.5 3rd = 4 My Bravado Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 City Gossip | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 City Gossip Win: 3.31 2nd = 1 Shark Gully 3rd = 6 Track Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Trusted Partner | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Trusted Partner Win: 1.8 Place: 1.14 2nd = 2 Kanetoshi King Place: 1.51 3rd = 9 Diamond Pursuit Place: 19.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Negombo | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Negombo Win: 2.52 Place: 1.31 2nd = 9 Winnow Place: 1.73 3rd = 11 Aim High Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Aunty Bessie | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:48 | 1st = 5 Aunty Bessie Win: 3.9 2nd = 1 Inventory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Matai Dream Away | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Matai Dream Away Win: 3.95 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 Dead Or Alive Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Mitchell Sanz Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Leadfoot Katie Win: 1.48 3rd = 5 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 10 - 11 Quizzicle Mis | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:30 | 1st = 11 Quizzicle Mis Win: 24.62 Place: 6.08 2nd = 2 Bianreel Place: 2.27 3rd = 12 Exelante Place: 6.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Rock And Rolla | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Rock And Rolla Win: 6.97 2nd = 7 Capparis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Jarvis Bay | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:22 | 1st = 9 Jarvis Bay Win: 11.04 Place: 2.72 2nd = 5 Algrancos Icon Place: 2.64 3rd = 10 Adrian Rama Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Smart Enforcer | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:19 | 1st = 4 Smart Enforcer Win: 3 2nd = 1 Decimator 3rd = 5 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:19 | 4th = 3 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Midnight At Ascot Win: 8.35 Place: 3.33 2nd = 1 Yahiguru Place: 2.29 3rd = 6 Slick Boy Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Khataaf | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Khataaf Win: 2.33 Place: 1.25 3rd = 8 Frisco Bopper Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Sango | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Sango Win: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Ellyhaka | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Ellyhaka Win: 2.11 Place: 1.25 2nd = 9 We Wonder Why Place: 1.02 3rd = 2 Inoperative Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Humma Mumma | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Humma Mumma Win: 4.09 Place: 1.62 2nd = 1 Balavan Place: 1.4 3rd = 12 Turkish Slippers Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Balavan | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Balavan Win: 2.48 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Humma Mumma Place: 1.62 3rd = 12 Turkish Slippers Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Ripped Jeans | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:58 | 1st = 8 Ripped Jeans Win: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Jacob Win: 3.34 3rd = 2 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Art Princess | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Art Princess Win: 2.67 Place: 1.34 2nd = 1 Courageous Kiwi Place: 1.86 3rd = 5 Our Archangel Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Home On The River | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Home On The River Win: 25.51 Place: 4.4 2nd = 6 Decoree Place: 2.21 3rd = 12 Gidgets Girl Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 National Vision | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 National Vision Win: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Aqua Calda | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Aqua Calda Win: 7.55 Place: 2.77 2nd = 8 Petrenko Place: 1.9 3rd = 6 Dlordson Place: 6.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Good Night Kiss | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Good Night Kiss Win: 7.17 2nd = 7 Only Jess 3rd = 2 Proven Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Geegee Ryder | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Geegee Ryder Win: 5.31 Place: 2.36 2nd = 6 Haka Brave Place: 3.68 3rd = 13 Bullion Mansion Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Be Diligent Win: 2.05 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Tip Your Hat Place: 5.89 3rd = 6 Our White Knight Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Hardaway Hawk | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Hawk Win: 6.38 2nd = 1 Latro 3rd = 6 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Little Bitta | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Little Bitta Win: 9.93 2nd = 7 Dulcet Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Admirals Cup | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Admirals Cup Win: 6.42 Place: 2.23 2nd = 10 Moozama Place: 3.67 3rd = 4 Draw Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Choosing Harvey | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Choosing Harvey Win: 3.29 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Regal Grant Place: 2.75 3rd = 10 Im Stonewall Jackson Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bold Vista | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Bold Vista Win: 3.81 2nd = 1 Big Man Capable 3rd = 5 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:09 | 3rd = 5 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Por Favor | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Por Favor Win: 8.28 Place: 2.68 2nd = 7 Tsar Alex Place: 1.97 3rd = 10 Catcher Tory Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Tellan Dave | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Tellan Dave Win: 44.52 Place: 6.15 2nd = 8 Poco Gusto Place: 1.32 3rd = 2 Coolago Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho Win: 1.24 2nd = 8 Token Class 3rd = 7 Classico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Mister Skye Rocket Win: 3.24 Place: 1.46 2nd = 7 Play The Line Place: 2.78 3rd = 3 Shady Falcon Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Super Joe Cool | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Super Joe Cool Win: 3.9 3rd = 1 Casso Mac George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Point Two Over | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Point Two Over Win: 1.42 2nd = 6 Oaktrea Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Sauce C C | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Sauce C C Win: 1.93 Place: 1.11 2nd = 6 Satellite Star Place: 1.55 3rd = 5 Fleeting Mac Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Pearls Snow | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Pearls Snow Win: 5.49 2nd = 1 Star Jones 3rd = 2 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 11 Sarembry | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Sarembry Win: 22.39 Place: 4.57 2nd = 9 Parma Place: 3.49 3rd = 6 Jacs Pride Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Jenelle | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Jenelle Win: 8.71 Place: 2.94 2nd = 1 Ham Hot Dog Place: 3.01 3rd = 2 Wandering Star Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Arthur Beech | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Arthur Beech Win: 5.06 2nd = 3 Aston Rachael 3rd = 2 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Viking President | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Viking President Win: 7.39 Place: 1.57 2nd = 8 Alberts Charm Place: 1.82 3rd = 2 Big Of Hurry Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Mushy Peas Win: 5.08 2nd = 1 Go Maggie Go 3rd = 8 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:14 | 2nd = 1 Go Maggie Go 3rd = 8 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Silent Creek | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Silent Creek Win: 3.94 Place: 1.62 2nd = 1 Flapdoodle Place: 2.09 3rd = 6 Adamantic Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Wheres Cisco Win: 1.5 2nd = 1 Snow Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 13 Cuban Sunday | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 14:00 | 1st = 13 Cuban Sunday Win: 5.51 Place: 1.95 2nd = 12 Summer Dream Place: 1.53 3rd = 3 Fossicking Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:57 | 1st = 10 Excel Stride Win: 1.28 Place: 1.09 2nd = 9 Bella Shine Place: 2.68 3rd = 7 Erle Dale Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Leica Taipan | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Leica Taipan Win: 13.12 2nd = 8 Launching Power 3rd = 9 Actual Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:54 | 2nd = 8 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Skyrocket Dreamer | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Skyrocket Dreamer Win: 3.53 Place: 1.46 2nd = 4 A Six To Win Place: 2 3rd = 8 Yoyo Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Random Test | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Random Test Win: 1.34 2nd = 6 Widgys Woman 3rd = 8 Oaktrea Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Melton Lumber Mac | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:42 | 1st = 7 Melton Lumber Mac Win: 7.15 Place: 2.46 2nd = 1 Smidj Boy Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 Mighty Pocketlands Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Citi Legend | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Citi Legend Win: 1.5 2nd = 4 Callamac Kid 3rd = 2 Aishas Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Glenarvy | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Glenarvy Win: 4.99 Place: 1.89 2nd = 6 Monnie Place: 1.62 3rd = 2 Macho Nacho Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Mini Blitz | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:30 | 1st = 13 Mini Blitz Win: 4.66 Place: 1.94 2nd = 3 Fini Finito Place: 2.03 3rd = 2 Bianmick Place: 4.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Chaos Master | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 Chaos Master Win: 4.19 2nd = 3 Oaktrea Outlaw 3rd = 6 Long Gully Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Im Dejazzman | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Im Dejazzman Win: 1.36 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Im Esio Trot Place: 2.38 3rd = 2 Razor Face Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Big Jack Sparrow | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:19 | 1st = 5 Big Jack Sparrow Win: 10.71 2nd = 2 Posh Gem 3rd = 7 Stylish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:19 | 4th = 4 Buckle Up Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Youthful Jet | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Youthful Jet Win: 7.08 Place: 3.17 2nd = 4 Miss Rio Place: 1.69 3rd = 2 Secret Bounty Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 New Drama | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:11 | 1st = 4 New Drama Win: 4.68 2nd = 5 Brahma Boy 3rd = 6 Vadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Excitable Angel | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Excitable Angel Win: 3.41 Place: 1.6 2nd = 7 Saniuqa Place: 6 3rd = 10 Street Blaze Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Street Belle | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Street Belle Win: 2.09 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 Never Place: 1.89 3rd = 3 Gail Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Troublesome Miss | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:58 | 1st = 4 Troublesome Miss Win: 3.04 3rd = 8 Miss Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Cyclone Cass | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Cass Win: 6.47 Place: 2.34 2nd = 3 Colourado Place: 2.23 3rd = 9 Gargle Place: 5.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Eustace Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:52 | 1st = 5 Eustace Diamond Win: 8.87 2nd = 4 Such Is Life 3rd = 7 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 The Ringleader | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 The Ringleader Win: 6.75 Place: 2.42 2nd = 12 Balance Of Power Place: 4.54 3rd = 3 Delago Dragon Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 12 Babelicious | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:20 | 1st = 12 Babelicious Win: 5.52 Place: 2.25 2nd = 8 National Gift Place: 2.44 3rd = 14 Sticky Beak Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Zamask | ||
Tue Jul 13 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Zamask Win: 2.53 Place: 1.27 2nd = 4 Magic Of Emma Place: 1.31 3rd = 1 A City Girl Place: 5.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Mick Armalive | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mick Armalive Win: 3.04 Place: 1.56 2nd = 5 Call Me James Place: 5.6 3rd = 1 Little Bluejeans Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Grande Sorriso | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Grande Sorriso Win: 3.54 Place: 1.41 2nd = 12 Modern Saint Place: 1.69 3rd = 8 Our Mattjesty Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Susanne Jennifer | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Susanne Jennifer Win: 8.13 Place: 3.35 2nd = 9 Pearls From Heaven Place: 1.53 3rd = 3 Mighty Myf Place: 16.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Forest Road | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:31 | 1st = 7 Forest Road Win: 1.72 2nd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:26 | 2nd = 2 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:24 | 2nd = 4 Uno Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Merlin Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:20 | 1st = 11 Merlin Bromac Win: 2.39 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Ultimate Rainbow Place: 2.64 3rd = 12 Darcy Tee Place: 1.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Hungry Bear | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Hungry Bear Win: 4.97 3rd = 8 Real Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:10 | 2nd = 7 Tartie Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Nobeer Nocheer Win: 1.45 Place: 1.19 2nd = 2 Murillo Bromac Place: 3.19 3rd = 4 Topup Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Bolero Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Bolero Bale Win: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:55 | 1st = 10 Mevagissey Mickey Win: 2.41 Place: 1.4 2nd = 9 Too Good To Refuse Place: 5.3 3rd = 8 All The Money Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:54 | 2nd = 3 Black Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Charleys Dream | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:41 | 1st = 10 Charleys Dream Win: 1.66 Place: 1.19 2nd = 1 Redside Shrek Place: 5.74 3rd = 9 Yushchenko Leis Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Crossfarnogue | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Crossfarnogue Win: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:36 | 4th = 1 Redline Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Redline Elly | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Redline Elly Win: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Elixir | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:31 | 1st = 6 Elixir Win: 2.56 Place: 1.25 2nd = 1 Brutus Smith Place: 2.66 3rd = 8 Sierra Tango Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Pedros Mobile | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:27 | 1st = 5 Pedros Mobile Win: 4.22 2nd = 4 Lance 3rd = 7 Kimbora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Silk Degrees | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Silk Degrees Win: 1.63 2nd = 7 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:17 | 1st = 10 The Musics Over Win: 5.96 Place: 2.16 2nd = 8 Currynroses Place: 1.93 3rd = 11 Bad Boy Vinny Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Templeton Rose | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:16 | 1st = 4 Templeton Rose Win: 4.1 2nd = 2 Slim Slam 3rd = 1 Countfire Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Fervent | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Fervent Win: 7.37 2nd = 1 Special Duties 3rd = 6 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:13 | 4th = 4 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Trimtex | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Trimtex Win: 15.5 2nd = 3 John Boy 3rd = 8 Walkaway Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Beau Dilinger | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Beau Dilinger Win: 15.13 Place: 4.4 2nd = 9 Lady Of My Dreams Place: 2.12 3rd = 11 Rushin Courage Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Lorne Bowler | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Lorne Bowler Win: 4.27 2nd = 2 Free Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Chicky Bomb | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Chicky Bomb Win: 4.58 2nd = 6 Mighty Big 3rd = 4 Miss Annalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Gedlee | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gedlee Win: 1.39 Place: 1.09 2nd = 9 Lugovoi Leis Place: 3.15 3rd = 11 Enchanted Heart Place: 4.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Rileys Magic | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Rileys Magic Win: 5.45 2nd = 6 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 7 Why Not Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Spot On Target | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Spot On Target Win: 6.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Mes Cullen | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mes Cullen Win: 2.98 Place: 1.55 2nd = 9 Penny Bunger Place: 7.8 3rd = 12 Moose Jaw Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Photon Fury | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 Photon Fury Win: 13.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Maggie Kennedy | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Maggie Kennedy Win: 1.18 Place: 1.08 2nd = 8 Ell Ess Babe Place: 2.64 3rd = 1 Modern Lobell Place: 6.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:24 | 2nd = 2 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Midnight Train | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:20 | 1st = 10 Midnight Train Win: 13.18 Place: 3.99 2nd = 2 Vain Spirit Place: 3.89 3rd = 1 Put Option Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Beige Bomber | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Beige Bomber Win: 3.52 2nd = 3 Sculpted 3rd = 2 Fancy Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:15 | 2nd = 1 Might And Flour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Miss Muscat | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Muscat Win: 4.17 2nd = 3 Tameika Bale 3rd = 4 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Spagetiwestern | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Spagetiwestern Win: 26.94 Place: 6.6 2nd = 3 Harmony Prince Place: 1.23 3rd = 12 Eros Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Limoncello | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Limoncello Win: 4.6 3rd = 7 Tank Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Riddle Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:57 | 1st = 8 Riddle Bale Win: 3.6 2nd = 1 Heres Sooty 3rd = 6 Mambo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Duart Castle | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Duart Castle Win: 30.11 Place: 11.47 2nd = 6 Billabong Bertie Place: 1.72 3rd = 5 Loaded To Run Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Valley Power | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:49 | 1st = 5 Valley Power Win: 5.05 2nd = 8 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Sonny Biscay Win: 5.35 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Scenic Pursuit Place: 2.63 3rd = 10 Sword Master Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Alliras Boy | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Alliras Boy Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 15 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:35 | 1st = 15 Cost Me A Quid Win: 7.7 Place: 3.01 2nd = 12 Buntys Knight Place: 4.1 3rd = 1 Hazmat Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Crazy Connection | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Crazy Connection Win: 3.64 2nd = 1 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 7 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Jason Stackhouse | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Jason Stackhouse Win: 4.71 2nd = 7 Arvos Josie 3rd = 1 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Apache River | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:22 | 1st = 5 Apache River Win: 6.53 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Johnnyace Place: 4.69 3rd = 7 Bettor Draw Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Freddy Franco | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:09 | 1st = 2 Freddy Franco Win: 3.11 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Bought On Looks Place: 2.44 3rd = 8 All Exclusive Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Danterina | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Danterina Win: 3.5 Place: 1.64 2nd = 7 Face Of Mercy Place: 4.61 3rd = 9 Wocket In A Pocket Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Ablett Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Ablett Bale Win: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Clean Sheet | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:54 | 1st = 7 Clean Sheet Win: 13.5 2nd = 1 Extra 3rd = 6 Bullswool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:54 | 2nd = 1 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Riverina Chelsea | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Riverina Chelsea Win: 4.31 Place: 2 2nd = 10 Rubys Life Place: 3.7 3rd = 6 Honest Art Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 8 Gold Heritage | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Gold Heritage Win: 2.15 3rd = 1 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 14 Flaming Action | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:48 | 1st = 14 Flaming Action Win: 4.81 Place: 2.22 2nd = 6 Sunshot Place: 3.5 3rd = 9 Pride And Pleasure Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Joyeux Joy | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Joyeux Joy Win: 5.54 Place: 2.28 2nd = 8 Khagan Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 14 Swanz | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:40 | 1st = 14 Swanz Win: 4.98 Place: 2.03 2nd = 7 Scaredymac Place: 5.82 3rd = 5 Last Orders Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 6 The Aviator | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 The Aviator Win: 10 Place: 2.66 2nd = 4 Alice Coupez Place: 2.62 3rd = 11 Hivolt Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Penny La Plume | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Penny La Plume Win: 4.3 3rd = 1 Tehyas Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 6 Supreme Vision | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:29 | 1st = 6 Supreme Vision Win: 39.83 2nd = 8 Eggy Morris 3rd = 1 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:25 | 4th = 5 Aint No Saint Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Aint No Saint Win: 2.8 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Red Fish Blue Fish Place: 2.48 3rd = 3 Major Canny Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Today | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Today Win: 1.34 Place: 1.13 2nd = 2 Picadilly Princess Place: 3.89 3rd = 5 Virginia Art Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bye Bella | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Bye Bella Win: 4.21 Place: 1.87 2nd = 15 Spirit At Sea Place: 6.95 3rd = 12 Cheilani Place: 7.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Tilly Ash | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:18 | 1st = 6 Tilly Ash Win: 12 2nd = 4 Our First Star 3rd = 5 Shrewd Suspician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:18 | 4th = 3 Tiggerlong One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 8 Lorenzino | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Lorenzino Win: 17.84 Place: 4.67 2nd = 7 Freetoair Place: 1.89 3rd = 6 Thereheiz Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 3 Maleek | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Maleek Win: 6 2nd = 4 Penelope Bale 3rd = 6 Leprechaun Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:14 | 2nd = 4 Penelope Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Hawk Hunter Win: 14.58 Place: 3.55 2nd = 1 Patapinda Place: 1.42 3rd = 7 Rapid Leica Jacko Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 9 Blazing Gilbert | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:05 | 1st = 9 Blazing Gilbert Win: 7.12 Place: 2.22 2nd = 3 Sandusky City Place: 2.15 3rd = 12 West Of Greta Place: 7.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:04 | 2nd = 3 Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 1 Geigeron | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Geigeron Win: 7.1 Place: 2.54 2nd = 5 Lots Of Success Place: 2.6 3rd = 2 Blinkin Easy Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Hundred Octane | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:59 | 1st = 3 Hundred Octane Win: 5.66 2nd = 4 Chucky Choda 3rd = 8 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 9 - 8 Flash Lad | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Flash Lad Win: 8.14 Place: 2.6 2nd = 9 Dark Quest Place: 2.58 3rd = 11 Smart Direction Place: 7.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Major Slick | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 Major Slick Win: 8.25 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Hunter 3rd = 4 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:54 | 3rd = 4 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Kalarena | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Kalarena Win: 5.33 Place: 2.15 2nd = 7 Mr Tomkins Place: 8.42 3rd = 8 Riverside Drive Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Martial Artist | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:47 | 1st = 6 Martial Artist Win: 1.34 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Tarchen Place: 3 3rd = 5 Succinct Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Tuerong Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:45 | 1st = 11 Tuerong Flyer Win: 6.23 Place: 2.34 2nd = 8 Marina Del Rey Place: 2.5 3rd = 10 Glaze Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 10 Ice Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Ice Diamond Win: 15.17 Place: 4.23 2nd = 2 Our Moville Ed Place: 3.72 3rd = 12 I Love Tobouggie Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Cara Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 Cara Bale Win: 2.97 2nd = 1 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Tetra | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Tetra Win: 11.09 Place: 3.37 2nd = 4 Paralegal Place: 2.31 3rd = 2 Mystic Vibe Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:34 | 2nd = 7 Stevie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Dr Nipandtuck | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Dr Nipandtuck Win: 4.15 Place: 1.66 2nd = 5 Glaneuse Place: 1.59 3rd = 11 Miss Moneyeater Place: 5.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 True Kihael | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 True Kihael Win: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 7 Runaway Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Runaway Shadow Win: 14.96 Place: 3.96 2nd = 1 Ollie Vollie Place: 1.64 3rd = 8 Sarahs Son Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 8 - 8 My Tourmaleen | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 My Tourmaleen Win: 14.69 Place: 4.05 2nd = 5 My Fraulein Place: 1.81 3rd = 11 Tranquil Lass Place: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Herecomes The Cat Win: 4.25 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Critique Place: 2.22 3rd = 8 Fig Leaf Eve Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Zedream | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Zedream Win: 11.5 Place: 3.41 2nd = 1 Underline Place: 5.55 3rd = 5 Battle Scene Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Coco Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Coco Bale Win: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Ragnvald | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ragnvald Win: 5.3 Place: 2.55 2nd = 8 Influential Miss Place: 2.45 3rd = 10 Kindly Place: 36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Gunrun | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Gunrun Win: 7.07 Place: 2.74 2nd = 2 Chilly Willie Place: 6.8 3rd = 11 Celtic Soul Place: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Sargasso | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Sargasso Win: 18.02 Place: 5.16 2nd = 4 Fine Connection Place: 4.23 3rd = 7 Web Of Love Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Cool Fever | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:59 | 1st = 3 Cool Fever Win: 4.5 3rd = 1 Daddy Lassoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 Crabs | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:55 | 1st = 10 Crabs Win: 38.39 Place: 7.51 2nd = 12 Shewan Place: 1.77 3rd = 8 Comocean Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Lucent | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:51 | 1st = 2 Lucent Win: 4.9 2nd = 4 Parker Bale 3rd = 8 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 8 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Chief Kicking Bear Win: 78.88 Place: 17.62 2nd = 7 Orotund Place: 9.46 3rd = 2 Overshadows Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 7 - 8 West End | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 West End Win: 24.67 Place: 6.1 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Kid Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Jackmelad Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Boxndice | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:43 | 1st = 8 Boxndice Win: 2.83 Place: 2.25 2nd = 3 Tommy Thegun Place: 2.19 3rd = 1 Bob Terwilliger Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Intimidator | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Intimidator Win: 4.64 Place: 1.73 2nd = 11 Rocliffe Place: 4.5 3rd = 5 Pinzera Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Patty Cake | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Patty Cake Win: 5.2 2nd = 6 Dana Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Good Value | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Good Value Win: 5.03 Place: 1.98 2nd = 13 Balance Of Power Place: 8.32 3rd = 15 Boortkoi Dragon Place: 12.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Moorings Brumby | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Moorings Brumby Win: 4.24 Place: 1.79 2nd = 8 Blow Up The Pokies Place: 4.68 3rd = 9 Ilringya Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Victa Ben | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Victa Ben Win: 3 2nd = 8 Planet Lady 3rd = 7 Moe South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Leprechaun Chloe | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:26 | 1st = 4 Leprechaun Chloe Win: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Maroon Bells | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Maroon Bells Win: 4.82 Place: 1.81 2nd = 8 Lady Selene Place: 2.18 3rd = 10 Felony Flight Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Diamonds At Noon Win: 3.4 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Kens Image Place: 9.2 3rd = 9 Dixie Doll Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:17 | 2nd = 2 Lauras Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 7 Dark Queen | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:15 | 1st = 7 Dark Queen Win: 36.67 Place: 9.37 2nd = 4 Tivoli Beau Place: 2.09 3rd = 11 Sir Qualo Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 6 - 1 I Am Magic | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 I Am Magic Win: 3.62 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Incat Place: 1.77 3rd = 5 Brief Ernest Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 The Prestige | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 The Prestige Win: 2.47 Place: 1.4 2nd = 8 Hannans Place: 2.78 3rd = 1 Mikes Back Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Evra | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Evra Win: 3.04 3rd = 1 Booma Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Distant Ruler | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Distant Ruler Win: 9.09 Place: 2.77 2nd = 11 The Cherokee Grey Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 The Birdman Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Clever Hans | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Clever Hans Win: 6 Place: 2.25 2nd = 9 Gallus Place: 6.85 3rd = 8 Winger In Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:54 | 2nd = 5 Border Rose 3rd = 1 Comitos Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Hes Creative | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:51 | 1st = 3 Hes Creative Win: 1.85 2nd = 9 Liz Shawen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Bennys Buttons | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bennys Buttons Win: 2.18 Place: 1.22 2nd = 21 Won A Heart Place: 12.21 3rd = 5 Celtic Dancer Place: 26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Desiago | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Desiago Win: 3.48 Place: 1.66 2nd = 6 Leaping Leroy Place: 2.47 3rd = 5 Just Make It Place: 3.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Thanks Des | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:41 | 1st = 6 Thanks Des Win: 16 2nd = 7 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 1 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:41 | 3rd = 1 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 6 Frisckate | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Frisckate Win: 9.12 Place: 3.12 2nd = 3 Why So Serious Place: 1.79 3rd = 5 Fidakat Place: 6.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 5 - 11 Strathmore Prince | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:35 | 1st = 11 Strathmore Prince Win: 34.47 Place: 7.86 2nd = 7 Copperfieldschoice Place: 2.05 3rd = 3 The Son Shines Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Sir Jon | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Sir Jon Win: 7.09 Place: 2.31 2nd = 1 Scarlet Division Place: 1.31 3rd = 10 Dungeon Queen Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Alfresco Frenchy | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:28 | 1st = 9 Alfresco Frenchy Win: 12.5 2nd = 7 Miss Limbo 3rd = 8 Reillys Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Quick Bond | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Quick Bond Win: 5.03 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Lyrical Master Place: 1.17 3rd = 7 Tailsman Place: 7.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 Paramount Pete | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Paramount Pete Win: 11.74 Place: 3.65 2nd = 4 Money Never Sleeps Place: 1.85 3rd = 12 Mesquest Place: 9.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Marley And Me | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Marley And Me Win: 4.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Flexibility | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Flexibility Win: 1.97 Place: 1.18 2nd = 9 Our Secret Affair Place: 1.74 3rd = 8 Night Shadow Place: 7.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Montague | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Montague Win: 2.43 Place: 1.24 2nd = 1 Cierpinski Place: 1.59 3rd = 5 Utmost Faith Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Wallys Elite | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:08 | 1st = 3 Wallys Elite Win: 3.25 3rd = 1 Little Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 5 Garfield | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Garfield Win: 12.06 Place: 3.13 2nd = 6 Vaqueros Dream Place: 1.35 3rd = 4 Uncle Will Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 4 - 1 Fierezza | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Fierezza Win: 2.71 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Westella Magic Place: 1.89 3rd = 3 Tetsuro Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Jakarra Magic | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Jakarra Magic Win: 4.61 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Loveliest Place: 1.81 3rd = 10 Stanley Charger Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Cest La Vie | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:53 | 1st = 2 Cest La Vie Win: 7.4 2nd = 4 Galaxy High 3rd = 5 Juliet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:53 | 2nd = 4 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Montana Green | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Montana Green Win: 4.95 Place: 1.93 2nd = 12 Star Bint Place: 1.69 3rd = 10 Marlgeo Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Best Player | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:48 | 1st = 1 Best Player Win: 4.23 2nd = 6 Last Belle 3rd = 5 Paua To Terrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 9 Murials Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:45 | 1st = 9 Murials Spirit Win: 4.94 Place: 1.71 2nd = 3 Hammersley Place: 1.44 3rd = 13 Muldoon Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Silver Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 Silver Pedro Win: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 15 Ragazza Veloce | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:40 | 1st = 15 Ragazza Veloce Win: 6.97 Place: 2.52 2nd = 12 Itstheritz Place: 1.75 3rd = 11 Current Affair Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Our Billyjack | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Our Billyjack Win: 2.73 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Wine And Wickets Place: 1.57 3rd = 7 Third Screen Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 11 Misano Miss | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:30 | 1st = 11 Misano Miss Win: 2.95 Place: 1.36 2nd = 7 Rev The Chev Place: 1.67 3rd = 3 Brace Yourselves Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Tenille Bale | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:29 | 1st = 8 Tenille Bale Win: 4.3 2nd = 1 Dyna Gabi 3rd = 3 Toms Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 3 - 9 Tula | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:25 | 1st = 9 Tula Win: 2 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Lord Stamford Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Best Jet Place: 8.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Moon Walk | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Moon Walk Win: 7 Place: 2.19 2nd = 2 Bennati Place: 1.59 3rd = 7 Men Are From Mars Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 The Enterprise | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 The Enterprise Win: 27.01 Place: 5.07 2nd = 1 Albert Park Lake Place: 1.34 3rd = 14 Lucidus Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 2 - 1 Chainlocker | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 11:50 | 1st = 1 Chainlocker Win: 1.73 Place: 1.15 2nd = 7 Egyptian Princess Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Moveaseide | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Moveaseide Win: 3.25 Place: 1.5 2nd = 8 Royal Rambler Place: 18.5 3rd = 10 Zingaia Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 1 - 2 Chikoni | ||
Sun Jun 13 2010 11:15 | 1st = 2 Chikoni Win: 7.1 Place: 2.53 2nd = 3 King Of Pleasure Place: 1.54 3rd = 7 Gleaming Place: 1.7 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000