Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 8 Allen Ulrick 3rd = 7 Tetrahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Matai Denny | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 23:37 | 1st = 12 Matai Denny 2nd = 5 Liquid Radar 3rd = 11 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 1 Westend Thomas 3rd = 7 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Samson | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 12 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 11 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 23:07 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa 2nd = 2 Spring Legend 3rd = 1 Lyrical Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Special Freddy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:58 | 1st = 8 Special Freddy 2nd = 1 Lektra Billy 3rd = 3 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Paragon Star | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 Paragon Star 2nd = 6 Khafra 3rd = 3 Gallardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Dee Em Diva | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:46 | 1st = 3 Dee Em Diva 2nd = 7 Go Some More 3rd = 5 Special Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Kilty Lad 2nd = 2 Salvador Bale 3rd = 5 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Ibrox Laura | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 5 Gold For Me 3rd = 6 Miss Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Bitobliss 2nd = 1 Grins Rendition 3rd = 8 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:27 | 1st = 6 Surf A Coin 2nd = 3 After The Ball 3rd = 2 Tip Top Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Fox Street | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Fox Street 2nd = 7 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 5 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Heeza Hudson | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:21 | 1st = 8 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 6 Earl Of Locksley 3rd = 3 Leeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Strong Intention | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 4 Stefan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Ronald Street | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Ronald Street 2nd = 4 Bitumenbandit 3rd = 1 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 9 Oh Olivia | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:12 | 1st = 9 Oh Olivia 2nd = 4 Brisk Miss 3rd = 6 Wanna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 James Washington | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 James Washington 2nd = 4 Magic Attack 3rd = 1 Benzland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Best Behaviour | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Best Behaviour 2nd = 1 Artie Sannette 3rd = 6 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Chezel Dust | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:03 | 1st = 6 Chezel Dust 2nd = 1 Black Bob 3rd = 8 Brindle Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Allrumour | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Allrumour 2nd = 10 Heza Hero 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lasting Effect 2nd = 5 Limburg Power 3rd = 4 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Moneyline Magic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:56 | 1st = 5 Moneyline Magic 2nd = 4 Paddyrama 3rd = 2 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 River Red | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 River Red 2nd = 5 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 3 Escapeta Aruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Marlow 2nd = 4 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 5 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Republic Australia | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Republic Australia 2nd = 3 Nimatabel 3rd = 1 Shez Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Blazentom | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Blazentom 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 5 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Push The Paint | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Push The Paint 2nd = 1 Badja Bale 3rd = 5 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Havoc | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Havoc 2nd = 6 Mortal Combat 3rd = 5 Saint Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 No Shackles | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 No Shackles 2nd = 4 Smarty Smart 3rd = 7 Leica Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:32 | 1st = 3 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 13 The Sleepy Tripp 3rd = 2 Im Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Ocean Magic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:31 | 1st = 3 Ocean Magic 2nd = 4 Justin Bale 3rd = 8 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Twitter Me | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Twitter Me 2nd = 8 Just Mick 3rd = 7 Flossy Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Sexy Beast | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:25 | 1st = 9 Sexy Beast 2nd = 10 Master Damon 3rd = 7 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 2 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Vee Best Vane | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 5 Lektra Jay 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Harison Bale | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:19 | 1st = 2 Harison Bale 2nd = 1 Total One 3rd = 6 Prada Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Beetee Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 9 Will Albert Run 3rd = 10 Lord Bronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 6 King Galleon 3rd = 9 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Champagne Label | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Champagne Label 2nd = 3 Rellim Riley 3rd = 1 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Budapest | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Budapest 2nd = 6 Did I Entertain 3rd = 4 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Sundons Gift | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:02 | 1st = 4 Sundons Gift 2nd = 1 La Mosca 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Hanifys Belle | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Belle 2nd = 4 Collys Girl 3rd = 8 Little Mr Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Darrange | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Darrange 2nd = 1 Black Imposer 3rd = 3 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Knute | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Knute 2nd = 9 Dragon Style 3rd = 2 Forever Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Demon Possessed | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:56 | 1st = 4 Demon Possessed 2nd = 5 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 3 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Wheres Caesar | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 8 Ferny Bale 3rd = 4 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 7 Pandemania 3rd = 1 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Redfern Fever | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Redfern Fever 2nd = 8 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 4 Dream Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Cat Magic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:49 | 1st = 6 Cat Magic 2nd = 5 Aprils Fury 3rd = 9 Naughty Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 My Pacific Rainbow | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:45 | 1st = 11 My Pacific Rainbow 2nd = 1 Hey Ima Beach Girl 3rd = 9 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Cracker Bits | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Cracker Bits 2nd = 4 Jacks Boy 3rd = 7 Two Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Blacks A Fake | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 1 Mason 3rd = 8 Be Good Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Star Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Star Diamond 2nd = 7 Paragon Buster 3rd = 5 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:37 | 1st = 6 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 1 Shad Star 3rd = 2 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Lachino | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lachino 2nd = 12 The Entourage 3rd = 11 Lady Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Bold Cruiser | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Bold Cruiser 2nd = 10 Standelle 3rd = 12 The Gunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Maria Bale | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Maria Bale 2nd = 5 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 3 Frosty Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Take Over Fox | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Take Over Fox 2nd = 6 Smooth Manner 3rd = 2 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Hilton Operator | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Hilton Operator 2nd = 1 Captain Rama 3rd = 3 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Will He Prang | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:23 | 1st = 9 Will He Prang 2nd = 6 Merandy 3rd = 2 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Count Romano | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Count Romano 2nd = 10 Kesthin 3rd = 9 Zodiac Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Kulu Bunyip | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Kulu Bunyip 2nd = 6 Daintree Lover 3rd = 1 Intoxicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Aston Abira | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Aston Abira 2nd = 1 Mark Who 3rd = 8 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Mossdale Olly | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Mossdale Olly 2nd = 5 Tidy Module 3rd = 3 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Jackass | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Jackass 2nd = 6 Foreshadow 3rd = 5 Super Bullant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Ziebell | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 Ziebell 2nd = 4 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 7 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kardelin | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Kardelin 2nd = 1 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 2 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:07 | 1st = 8 Hockey Fan 2nd = 4 Cristalle 3rd = 6 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Gilt Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:02 | 1st = 10 Gilt Bromac 2nd = 11 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 4 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Bit Treated | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:01 | 1st = 6 Bit Treated 2nd = 7 Tornado Fire 3rd = 5 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Stanford Bale | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Stanford Bale 2nd = 3 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 8 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Grand Jardin | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:57 | 1st = 9 Grand Jardin 2nd = 2 Kid Choisir 3rd = 10 Impatient Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Paralyzed | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:56 | 1st = 1 Paralyzed 2nd = 4 Nitrous Ray 3rd = 8 Elite Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Grande Sorriso | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Grande Sorriso 2nd = 9 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 1 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 3 November Digger 3rd = 2 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 2 Justus Bale 3rd = 10 Macalea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Leveltwo | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Leveltwo 2nd = 1 Night Hunter 3rd = 7 Bumble Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Extreme Mover | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Extreme Mover 2nd = 3 Status King 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Party Haze | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 Party Haze 2nd = 2 Deadly Silent 3rd = 7 Striking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Colours Flying | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:37 | 1st = 4 Colours Flying 2nd = 5 Falcons Legend 3rd = 1 Blade Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Marbro Man | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Marbro Man 2nd = 1 Swanky Lee 3rd = 4 Kinga Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Spillane | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Spillane 2nd = 3 Dugite 3rd = 4 Long Tan Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Flash Rhino | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:31 | 1st = 8 Flash Rhino 2nd = 7 Cin Cin Shiraz 3rd = 5 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 11 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 3 Abettorpunt 3rd = 1 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 We Three Kings | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 We Three Kings 2nd = 4 More Space 3rd = 5 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Common Ground | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Common Ground 2nd = 6 Harktheheraldangel 3rd = 5 Dorsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Carrazzo | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Carrazzo 2nd = 7 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 4 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mista Styx 2nd = 9 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 6 One Ace Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Colour Correct | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Colour Correct 2nd = 10 Admiring 3rd = 6 Big Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Admiral Gee | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Admiral Gee 2nd = 5 Yeltsins Kiss 3rd = 1 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 11 Torida El 3rd = 5 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sir Prize | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Sir Prize 2nd = 2 Ima Hologram 3rd = 3 Kenyon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Destined To Be | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Destined To Be 2nd = 4 Natural Flame 3rd = 1 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Making Magic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Making Magic 2nd = 8 Rambooka 3rd = 10 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 14 Perfect Days | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:05 | 1st = 14 Perfect Days 2nd = 8 Ai Jo 3rd = 10 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Greta Bale | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Greta Bale 2nd = 2 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 3 Exotic Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 The Blur | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 The Blur 2nd = 8 Bold Jester 3rd = 4 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Akhenhome | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Akhenhome 2nd = 9 Argent Bijou 3rd = 2 Carpe Diem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Zavance | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Zavance 2nd = 3 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 2 Gift Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Tactical Journeys | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 8 Safe Opportunity 3rd = 4 Stunning Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Glasgow Jim | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Glasgow Jim 2nd = 5 Colonel Jack 3rd = 1 Besofabuleux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 New Years Day | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 New Years Day 2nd = 3 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 11 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Di Jamaica | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Di Jamaica 2nd = 5 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 1 Jacobite Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Key Biscuit | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Key Biscuit 2nd = 6 Kenmarette 3rd = 7 King Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Magic Assassin | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:44 | 1st = 5 Magic Assassin 2nd = 8 Six Litre 3rd = 3 Arolok Lil Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Our Jaccka Lad | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Our Jaccka Lad 2nd = 7 Funny Boy 3rd = 1 Fancy Cardshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Dasjon | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:36 | 1st = 4 Dasjon 2nd = 7 Minor Times 3rd = 2 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:30 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 1 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 3 Rebecca Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Henlin Hoover | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Henlin Hoover 2nd = 5 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 7 Skipton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Mirabeau | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:26 | 1st = 5 Mirabeau 2nd = 4 Verridon 3rd = 6 Dacks Faz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Rivale Boy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:23 | 1st = 2 Rivale Boy 2nd = 11 Simply Sid 3rd = 1 Classy Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Dixie Dandy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Dixie Dandy 2nd = 7 Octane Patch 3rd = 2 Chilmiester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Wrencher | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Wrencher 2nd = 6 Blackstone Rose 3rd = 4 Steal The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Reactingjack | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Reactingjack 2nd = 4 Cheers Robbie 3rd = 1 Jasper Kroka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Wheres Winnie | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:08 | 1st = 8 Wheres Winnie 2nd = 1 Teebone Tony 3rd = 6 Black Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Money Exchange | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Money Exchange 2nd = 7 Wolfe Dreams 3rd = 10 Dempsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Royal Causeway | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:03 | 1st = 5 Royal Causeway 2nd = 3 Character Assassin 3rd = 4 Super Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 St Barts | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 St Barts 2nd = 8 Wunlastchance 3rd = 6 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Garys Choice | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:59 | 1st = 7 Garys Choice 2nd = 8 Stealth Like 3rd = 3 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 1 Miss Supernatural | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Supernatural 2nd = 9 Mimics 3rd = 8 Suvarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Noranes Girl | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:49 | 1st = 5 Noranes Girl 2nd = 7 Pure Artemis 3rd = 8 Cool Jorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Kunninkik | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:46 | 1st = 2 Kunninkik 2nd = 6 Ocean Outlaw 3rd = 7 Mother Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 South Boulder Boy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 South Boulder Boy 2nd = 5 Metal Spur 3rd = 3 Tsovies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Fusakeo | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Fusakeo 2nd = 11 Storm Kite 3rd = 7 So So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Pristine Gain | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Pristine Gain 2nd = 6 Uno Garner 3rd = 5 Youneek Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 General Mazeratti | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 General Mazeratti 2nd = 6 Faslination 3rd = 4 Jungle Tessla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Our Iridium | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:35 | 1st = 12 Our Iridium 2nd = 4 A Grade 3rd = 10 Often Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Simmo | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Simmo 2nd = 12 Big Bad Blue 3rd = 14 Tough As Tarkyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Du Printemps | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:30 | 1st = 3 Du Printemps 2nd = 4 Ortessa 3rd = 1 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 At The Heads | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 At The Heads 2nd = 10 Dusty Star 3rd = 12 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Victory Man | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:23 | 1st = 2 Victory Man 2nd = 9 Barbizon 3rd = 4 Only Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 River Of Salvation | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 River Of Salvation 2nd = 3 Bizogno 3rd = 6 Okapye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 13 Santo De Lago | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:15 | 1st = 13 Santo De Lago 2nd = 19 Urnfield 3rd = 1 Brave The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 1 Mycuppatea | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Mycuppatea 2nd = 2 The Scumpa 3rd = 3 Prize Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Dark n Stormy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dark n Stormy 2nd = 2 Mankini 3rd = 7 Pearly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Swift Alliance | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Swift Alliance 2nd = 2 Keen Commander 3rd = 11 Kanzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Celestial Kingdom | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Celestial Kingdom 2nd = 4 Venue 3rd = 7 Singing Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Newly Elected | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Newly Elected 2nd = 6 Cousine Island 3rd = 9 Tyson Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Fiddles Dream | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Fiddles Dream 2nd = 3 Hitchhike 3rd = 6 La Famiglia Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 They Wont Last | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 They Wont Last 2nd = 5 Redhead Rage 3rd = 3 Star Of The Stalls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 The Tenby Friar | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 The Tenby Friar 2nd = 1 Sound System 3rd = 2 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Chilli Bite | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Chilli Bite 2nd = 2 Il Cibreo 3rd = 3 Western Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Belgietto | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:45 | 1st = 7 Belgietto 2nd = 3 Tears I Cry 3rd = 6 Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Curata Dream | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Curata Dream 2nd = 6 Minnisaw 3rd = 3 Gay Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Casholet | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Casholet 2nd = 4 Lucky Leak 3rd = 7 Rokatoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 3 Vain Partner | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Vain Partner 2nd = 7 Buzraami 3rd = 4 Miss Whytwokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Shamma Man | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Shamma Man 2nd = 7 Madam Tempete 3rd = 4 Prince Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 17 Dances On Waves | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:25 | 1st = 17 Dances On Waves 2nd = 7 Mentality 3rd = 1 Snow Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Man From Oz | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Man From Oz 2nd = 7 Helluva Hurry 3rd = 3 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Junee Boy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Junee Boy 2nd = 8 Grandeur 3rd = 10 Star Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 About Me | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 7 About Me 2nd = 5 St Fraser 3rd = 4 Street Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 9 Exquisite Choice | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:11 | 1st = 9 Exquisite Choice 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Unicorn 3rd = 5 Tedll Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Classic Blitz | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Classic Blitz 2nd = 12 Stacks On 3rd = 9 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Contested Bid | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Contested Bid 2nd = 3 Peoples Choice 3rd = 4 Triple Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Impressive Eagle | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Impressive Eagle 2nd = 2 Orbit Express 3rd = 8 Okay Oky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Gunnadoit | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoit 2nd = 4 Italian Beauty 3rd = 10 Ilringya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Zero Rock | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Zero Rock 2nd = 12 Listen Son 3rd = 14 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 13 Shantaine | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:51 | 1st = 13 Shantaine 2nd = 12 Pinnafero 3rd = 16 Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 9 General Iglesia | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 General Iglesia 2nd = 1 Gold Lining 3rd = 6 Shwedagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Mutawarath | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Mutawarath 2nd = 1 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 7 Baci Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 13 Dubai Prospect | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 13 Dubai Prospect 2nd = 15 Be Afraid 3rd = 6 Reset And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Areteare | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 Areteare 2nd = 10 Rexarena 3rd = 9 Microchip Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Moggaden | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Moggaden 2nd = 8 La Siroque 3rd = 5 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 3 Infinite Way | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:31 | 1st = 3 Infinite Way 2nd = 12 Bartote 3rd = 6 Pacific Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 12 Ballimore Beauty | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Ballimore Beauty 2nd = 3 Jet Hero 3rd = 4 Ellyonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Cosannco | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Cosannco 2nd = 1 Savage Hemline 3rd = 5 Uptown Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Eclair Mystic | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 11 Eclair Mystic 2nd = 9 Broken 3rd = 1 Secret Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 El Cacique | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 El Cacique 2nd = 2 Gregorys Fortress 3rd = 4 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Deer Valley | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:15 | 1st = 15 Deer Valley 2nd = 1 Burdekin Blues 3rd = 3 Temple Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Fritzy Boy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:11 | 1st = 2 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 9 Cellarmaster 3rd = 4 Ocartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Royal Suspect | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Royal Suspect 2nd = 8 Diamond Range 3rd = 12 Shes Ayce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Hide n Dash | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Hide n Dash 2nd = 6 Dystopia 3rd = 5 Counterpane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Smart n Strong | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 Smart n Strong 2nd = 2 All Fear 3rd = 10 Bickie Pedlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Redleaf | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:57 | 1st = 9 Redleaf 2nd = 3 Like Nugget 3rd = 10 Sarah Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Always Discreet | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Always Discreet 2nd = 6 Langridge Street 3rd = 7 Orchestral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Sir Jack Gunno | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:51 | 1st = 13 Sir Jack Gunno 2nd = 5 Worthing 3rd = 12 Noble Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Coimbra | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Coimbra 2nd = 8 Mossalicious 3rd = 7 Joe Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Wandering Star | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Wandering Star 2nd = 3 Cecotto 3rd = 2 Buddyboney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Butwaittheresmore | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Butwaittheresmore 2nd = 8 Titus Vinius 3rd = 6 Interlocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Wilful Default | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Wilful Default 2nd = 2 Bells Express 3rd = 12 Oh So Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Adebisi | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Adebisi 2nd = 11 Bianca Jewel 3rd = 5 Startsmeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 12 Ishma | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:31 | 1st = 12 Ishma 2nd = 17 Sky Hawk 3rd = 13 Mini Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 3 Easy Rock Cafe | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Easy Rock Cafe 2nd = 2 Delago Dusk 3rd = 8 Rubin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 10 Pane In The Glass | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 10 Pane In The Glass 2nd = 11 Jackpot Queen 3rd = 7 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Taunt Pauline | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:20 | 1st = 13 Taunt Pauline 2nd = 8 Little White Horse 3rd = 3 Another Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Kua Fu | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Kua Fu 2nd = 6 Half Handy 3rd = 9 Shot Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Sultah | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Sultah 2nd = 1 Tropic Thunder 3rd = 2 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Alegrio | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:11 | 1st = 11 Alegrio 2nd = 12 Miss Caruso 3rd = 5 Mill Duckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Delightful Emperor | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Delightful Emperor 2nd = 1 Regal Celeb 3rd = 2 Grand Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Pins On Ice | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Pins On Ice 2nd = 1 Lady Gaga 3rd = 7 Maquina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Combat Kitty | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Combat Kitty 2nd = 9 Stubborn 3rd = 6 Hollyweird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Horoscopes | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:55 | 1st = 9 Horoscopes 2nd = 11 Symposium 3rd = 4 Telesto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Tullaroan | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:51 | 1st = 9 Tullaroan 2nd = 5 Cassini 3rd = 8 So Pristine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 6 Katiet | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Katiet 2nd = 7 Madam Evie 3rd = 4 Glorias Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Hello Mister | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Hello Mister 2nd = 7 Polar Circle 3rd = 8 Halfwaytolondon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Double Image | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Double Image 2nd = 4 Shoes 3rd = 1 Warrior Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Tahnee Topaz | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Tahnee Topaz 2nd = 2 Mytika 3rd = 5 Evas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Courier | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:31 | 1st = 1 Courier 2nd = 4 Ebullient 3rd = 6 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Saints Row | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Saints Row 2nd = 3 Servimoss 3rd = 8 Garrulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Warm Love | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Warm Love 2nd = 1 Briefed 3rd = 7 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Planet Purple | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Planet Purple 2nd = 2 Mikiyama 3rd = 3 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Raeburn | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Raeburn 2nd = 3 Eastline 3rd = 16 Sunshine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Justanexcuse 2nd = 2 Tai Chi Queen 3rd = 13 Reuben Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 8 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 1 Ferreus 3rd = 11 Sophielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Sincero | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Sincero 2nd = 1 Demanding Miss 3rd = 4 Secession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Epona Princess | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Epona Princess 2nd = 4 Olympias Flame 3rd = 13 Leealan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Bays Edge | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Bays Edge 2nd = 4 My Choisir 3rd = 3 Calm Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Mr Spock | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:51 | 1st = 4 Mr Spock 2nd = 10 Our Black Pearl 3rd = 12 Seven Schillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Zedelina | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Zedelina 2nd = 2 Sutton Brave 3rd = 3 Delightful Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Lucky Eighty Eight | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Eighty Eight 2nd = 8 Showstoppa 3rd = 1 Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 I Walk The Line | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 I Walk The Line 2nd = 9 Always Loyal 3rd = 3 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Aintree | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Aintree 2nd = 7 Platinum Princess 3rd = 5 No Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Dance Request | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Dance Request 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Umtali 3rd = 5 Gold Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 17 Next | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:17 | 1st = 17 Next 2nd = 13 Scarlett Lady 3rd = 2 The Dow Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Lion Dance | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Lion Dance 2nd = 1 French Academy 3rd = 3 Boldton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Five OClock | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Five OClock 2nd = 4 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 6 Cest Lorraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Starguru | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Starguru 2nd = 2 Jetset Lad 3rd = 4 Nippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Via Veneto | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 11:42 | 1st = 6 Via Veneto 2nd = 8 Glendoveer 3rd = 9 Oakberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Three Fingers | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 11:40 | 1st = 3 Three Fingers 2nd = 4 Lanlana 3rd = 5 Rolluscating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Its A Message | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Its A Message 2nd = 10 Seeker 3rd = 4 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 11 Chennai | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 11:07 | 1st = 11 Chennai 2nd = 4 Big Quick 3rd = 18 Go Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Elusive Red | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 10:45 | 1st = 5 Elusive Red 2nd = 7 Princess Lincoln 3rd = 1 Fort Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Veloce Bella | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Veloce Bella 2nd = 7 Bone Of Contention 3rd = 3 Castle Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 13 Jacaila | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 10:15 | 1st = 13 Jacaila 2nd = 11 Szyslak 3rd = 9 Temple View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 14 Duella | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 10:03 | 1st = 14 Duella 2nd = 13 Gucci Girl 3rd = 10 Ocean Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Wheres Billy | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 1:37 | 1st = 6 Wheres Billy 2nd = 1 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 2 Double Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 My Boy Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 1:17 | 1st = 3 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 2 Curfuffle 3rd = 10 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Galveron | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 1:05 | 1st = 6 Galveron 2nd = 2 Salliwood 3rd = 3 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Waroo Bale | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 1:02 | 1st = 5 Waroo Bale 2nd = 8 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 1 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:47 | 1st = 8 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 2 Uno Kendra 3rd = 7 Naomi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Julius Supreme | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:38 | 1st = 1 Julius Supreme 2nd = 10 Constant Addiction 3rd = 5 Hilarious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Tender Moment | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:32 | 1st = 2 Tender Moment 2nd = 5 Ultimate Country 3rd = 4 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Lots Of Chances | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:17 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Chances 2nd = 7 Green Flame 3rd = 4 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Tex Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:10 | 1st = 4 Tex Bromac 2nd = 7 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 1 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Red Ninji | ||
Sat Dec 18 2010 0:02 | 1st = 1 Red Ninji 2nd = 9 Guacamole 3rd = 8 Freeway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 4 The Protege | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 23:51 | 1st = 4 The Protege 2nd = 9 Sharifa 3rd = 2 Dream Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 23:47 | 1st = 6 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 1 Chiang Mai Chick 3rd = 2 Black Eyed Aidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Smoke Alarm | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 23:32 | 1st = 7 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 1 Flying Kanga 3rd = 8 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 The Foxy Fella | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 23:26 | 1st = 2 The Foxy Fella 2nd = 9 Duncan Finn 3rd = 4 Kiss Me What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Green Flame | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 23:07 | 1st = 3 Green Flame 2nd = 1 Ethanol Boy 3rd = 2 Carlson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 6 Bremerton Bale | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:58 | 1st = 6 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 2 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 7 Not Bad Johnnie | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:56 | 1st = 7 Not Bad Johnnie 2nd = 5 Barachias 3rd = 6 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ryght Finish | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:53 | 1st = 3 Ryght Finish 2nd = 8 Thats Twitchy 3rd = 6 Farmor Cee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 West Coast | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:52 | 1st = 6 West Coast 2nd = 2 Jackpot Sunday 3rd = 3 Roula Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Vamos | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:48 | 1st = 3 Vamos 2nd = 2 Sirroms Choice 3rd = 6 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Jimmy Bothing | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:45 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Bothing 2nd = 5 Boston Mclaren 3rd = 3 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Gripen Bale | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Gripen Bale 2nd = 1 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 3 Oroton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 American Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:39 | 1st = 4 American Thunder 2nd = 2 Harison Bale 3rd = 7 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Too Foolish | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Too Foolish 2nd = 6 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 2 Black Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:33 | 1st = 1 Coco Joe 2nd = 4 Kimberley Queen 3rd = 2 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Kialdu Eddy 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 3 Magical Monty | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Magical Monty 2nd = 5 Classy Candidate 3rd = 10 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 7 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:26 | 1st = 7 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 1 Ed Pacino 3rd = 2 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Uno Blackjack | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:21 | 1st = 3 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 2 Alvania Bale 3rd = 5 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Lavana | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:17 | 1st = 5 Lavana 2nd = 1 Token Nemo 3rd = 2 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Honey Chops | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:16 | 1st = 2 Honey Chops 2nd = 8 Emm Cee Gee 3rd = 3 Cimarron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 Serene Major | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:13 | 1st = 6 Serene Major 2nd = 2 Herbert John 3rd = 1 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:11 | 1st = 4 Red Rocket 2nd = 6 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Esprit Of Eve | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:11 | 1st = 3 Esprit Of Eve 2nd = 8 Build A Bridge 3rd = 7 Fair Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Paua To Destroy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:09 | 1st = 4 Paua To Destroy 2nd = 5 Cool Boy Decklyn 3rd = 9 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 3 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 8 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Written Report | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Written Report 2nd = 9 Jackbegood 3rd = 1 Whozangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Amaki Pacific | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:59 | 1st = 7 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 3 Metro Station 3rd = 8 Classy Granny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 El Grand Senor | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 El Grand Senor 2nd = 8 Symmetry 3rd = 4 Dee Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Ella Sue | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:54 | 1st = 6 Ella Sue 2nd = 8 Elite Angel 3rd = 5 Smile With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Talkin Sport | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Talkin Sport 2nd = 7 Badja Bale 3rd = 1 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:49 | 1st = 6 Noir Warrior 2nd = 8 Palace Mistress 3rd = 7 Freaky Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Maurice John | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:44 | 1st = 9 Maurice John 2nd = 3 Whatalotofheart 3rd = 6 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Gemolicious | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:43 | 1st = 7 Gemolicious 2nd = 3 Paris Freeway 3rd = 1 Boom Crash Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Eagle Eye | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Eagle Eye 2nd = 2 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 8 Octane Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 5 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 8 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Obstinado | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Obstinado 2nd = 2 Gold In Dubai 3rd = 7 Lyell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Im Angus | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Im Angus 2nd = 2 Highway Gift 3rd = 3 Grandma Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Jennas Fetish | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Jennas Fetish 2nd = 10 Bells And Whistles 3rd = 7 Tommy Starflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Daintree Palace 2nd = 3 Cohen Bale 3rd = 6 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Tizza Token | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:25 | 1st = 7 Tizza Token 2nd = 2 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 3 Patchy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Fisherman | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Fisherman 2nd = 6 Paua To React 3rd = 5 Perfect Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Fairly Powerful | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:21 | 1st = 1 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 8 Scoop The Scallop 3rd = 4 Styx Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Its A Thought | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:19 | 1st = 8 Its A Thought 2nd = 5 Snake Plissken 3rd = 4 Peerless Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Western Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Western Blaze 2nd = 1 You Crazy Diamond 3rd = 7 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Cronin State | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Cronin State 2nd = 3 Janitor Bale 3rd = 1 Kinda Ethereal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Four Winds | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Four Winds 2nd = 3 Bassin 3rd = 1 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Magnetosphere | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Magnetosphere 2nd = 1 Socks 3rd = 3 Second Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Damek | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Damek 2nd = 6 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 4 Mambo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Black Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 21:02 | 1st = 11 Black Cruiser 2nd = 9 Torado Fella 3rd = 3 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 So Seductive | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 So Seductive 2nd = 5 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 7 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Kirsty Bale | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 3 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Annual Vacation | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Annual Vacation 2nd = 8 Joshuas Reign 3rd = 3 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Fantasy First | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Fantasy First 2nd = 5 Hannah Keeping 3rd = 1 Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:47 | 1st = 10 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 2 Our Crusherdust 3rd = 8 Red Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rumble Missile | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Rumble Missile 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 2 Convincing Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Lukes A Missile | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 2 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 6 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Airbag | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Airbag 2nd = 2 Wandy Prince 3rd = 5 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:36 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Havoc 2nd = 5 La Pearl 3rd = 1 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Prevailing | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:36 | 1st = 1 Prevailing 2nd = 6 Glamour Legs 3rd = 8 Devon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lady Killer | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:32 | 1st = 8 Lady Killer 2nd = 9 George Samuel 3rd = 1 Howzat Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Pwakkers Back | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Pwakkers Back 2nd = 5 Akhenhome 3rd = 2 Dantes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Allen Chang | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Chang 2nd = 4 Cooper Bale 3rd = 6 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Genuine | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Genuine 2nd = 6 Bos Flyer 3rd = 1 Allegro Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Regal Love | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Regal Love 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 5 Bombtrack Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Dashing Christian | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dashing Christian 2nd = 7 Flyin Along 3rd = 11 New Mythology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Rhondas Chance | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Rhondas Chance 2nd = 7 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 1 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:11 | 1st = 8 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 4 Red Hot Diva 3rd = 7 Come In Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 5 American Mcgee 3rd = 6 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 More Awesome | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 More Awesome 2nd = 3 Oxy Angel 3rd = 4 Jedas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ima Hornet | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Ima Hornet 2nd = 6 Proven Kruize 3rd = 8 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 St Pierre | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 St Pierre 2nd = 8 Keiths Memory 3rd = 2 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kayle Bale | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Kayle Bale 2nd = 9 Proven Wave 3rd = 2 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Siamese Cat | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Siamese Cat 2nd = 1 Jomatesi 3rd = 5 Flaming Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Ruby Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Ruby Daisy 2nd = 2 Glory of Love 3rd = 6 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Sheza Gold Digger | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gold Digger 2nd = 3 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 7 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Stagger Inn | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:44 | 1st = 9 Stagger Inn 2nd = 1 Aston Elle 3rd = 7 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Extra Rumble | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:41 | 1st = 9 Extra Rumble 2nd = 7 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 4 First Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Jettison | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Jettison 2nd = 4 Lenny James 3rd = 6 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Velveteen Bale | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 5 Madam Zen 3rd = 7 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Love The Moment | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:34 | 1st = 9 Love The Moment 2nd = 4 Our Magic Boy 3rd = 5 Kite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Xanderxav | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Xanderxav 2nd = 5 Gazoline 3rd = 10 Cloud Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Just Stryker | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Just Stryker 2nd = 1 How About Renane 3rd = 3 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Dyna Forte | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dyna Forte 2nd = 2 Penthouse 3rd = 3 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Hold The Aces | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Hold The Aces 2nd = 1 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 4 Holme Of Carmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Nero Lankan | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 Nero Lankan 2nd = 2 Cmon Nosey 3rd = 8 Pinup Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Argent Bijou | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Argent Bijou 2nd = 1 Chok Dee 3rd = 2 Time To Reap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Fatal Impact | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:12 | 1st = 10 Fatal Impact 2nd = 5 Miss Manakie 3rd = 1 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Mumani | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mumani 2nd = 2 Zippstar 3rd = 1 Wheres Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 November Honor | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 November Honor 2nd = 1 Dozen Matter 3rd = 3 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Secuma | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:04 | 1st = 7 Secuma 2nd = 10 Eljobonn 3rd = 3 Uboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bold Jester | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bold Jester 2nd = 7 Pepperell Beijing 3rd = 5 Schnozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Miss Mega Pins | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Mega Pins 2nd = 6 Ronchi 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Mysterious Quartet | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Mysterious Quartet 2nd = 1 Nobody Knows 3rd = 7 Smart Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Smooth Student | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Smooth Student 2nd = 7 Rockacoco 3rd = 4 Sharks Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Miss Adoorable | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Adoorable 2nd = 3 Light The Skies 3rd = 1 Dark Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Mr Merlin | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Merlin 2nd = 7 Small Presence 3rd = 5 Booma Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Tiger Wont Tell | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:34 | 1st = 8 Tiger Wont Tell 2nd = 11 Mecadoni 3rd = 1 Adams Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Village Spy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Village Spy 2nd = 9 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 5 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Sunrise Gem | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Gem 2nd = 5 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 6 Petite Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 5 Im Finally Free 3rd = 8 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Broadway Angel | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Broadway Angel 2nd = 7 Kora Bale 3rd = 3 Pennington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Get Quoted | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Get Quoted 2nd = 7 Devine Cape 3rd = 8 Twang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Setorius | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Setorius 2nd = 5 Ebony Blues 3rd = 11 Rains Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Maximus Meridius | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Maximus Meridius 2nd = 6 Big Sauce 3rd = 11 La Pampa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Resilient | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Resilient 2nd = 5 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 8 Mrs Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 6 More Intense 3rd = 2 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Lova Su | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Lova Su 2nd = 4 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 3 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Two Tone | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Two Tone 2nd = 3 Turf Music 3rd = 6 Angel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 2 Proven Citrate 3rd = 6 Snipers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:38 | 1st = 7 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 10 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 1 Vansumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 12 Jeffery Joe | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:35 | 1st = 12 Jeffery Joe 2nd = 7 Alright Already 3rd = 2 Ultra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Longway To The Top | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:34 | 1st = 8 Longway To The Top 2nd = 3 Fibbing 3rd = 7 Abasova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Chief Relief | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Chief Relief 2nd = 7 Silk Degrees 3rd = 3 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Aprils Fury | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:29 | 1st = 4 Aprils Fury 2nd = 12 Mooie Boy 3rd = 11 Two Pearls Lighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Out For Lunch | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Out For Lunch 2nd = 4 Toolora Starr 3rd = 2 Ziparoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Rock And Rolla | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Rock And Rolla 2nd = 8 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 7 Booma Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Bart Maverick | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:18 | 1st = 7 Bart Maverick 2nd = 5 Sergeant Merrywood 3rd = 2 Metaphor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 9 Dixie Doll | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:15 | 1st = 9 Dixie Doll 2nd = 1 Hiphopopotamus 3rd = 3 Coppalrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Fully Chic | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Fully Chic 2nd = 3 Special Rickey 3rd = 6 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Eighthstreet | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Eighthstreet 2nd = 8 Go Boom 3rd = 7 Wilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Daddys Echo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Daddys Echo 2nd = 5 Smart Cargo 3rd = 8 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Craiglea Gal | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Gal 2nd = 3 Kickdahabit 3rd = 6 Puro Sangue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Super Train | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Super Train 2nd = 6 Sweet Impact 3rd = 2 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Roman Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:58 | 1st = 9 Roman Ruler 2nd = 3 Hi Tensile 3rd = 4 Our Falcons A Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Keepin The Dream | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Keepin The Dream 2nd = 5 Strike One 3rd = 6 Alexander Of Hales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Northern Echo 2nd = 4 Future Battle 3rd = 1 Kid Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 De Train | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 De Train 2nd = 8 Princess Grandera 3rd = 11 Rebel Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mates Honour 2nd = 4 Musical Journey 3rd = 1 Trust Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Cape Clinton | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Cape Clinton 2nd = 7 Hunted Angel 3rd = 1 Off The Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 8 Jamalu 3rd = 3 Gumboot Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Decisive Torque | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Decisive Torque 2nd = 8 A Promising Lad 3rd = 10 Saniuqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Laura Twink | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Laura Twink 2nd = 6 Willie Cracker 3rd = 7 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Lion Divine | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 9 Lion Divine 2nd = 6 Octavanus 3rd = 5 Horace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 All About Franky | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 All About Franky 2nd = 3 Thank You John 3rd = 1 Dungog Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Benefaction | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:28 | 1st = 7 Benefaction 2nd = 6 Hey Ima Beach Girl 3rd = 4 Will Albert Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Running Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:27 | 1st = 9 Running Cargo 2nd = 7 Spider Bite Sam 3rd = 8 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Queen Of Happiness | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Happiness 2nd = 14 The Skater 3rd = 2 Craiglea Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Albenator | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Albenator 2nd = 3 Ed Buka 3rd = 8 Cheeky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Tickle The Falcon | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:18 | 1st = 9 Tickle The Falcon 2nd = 2 Harmony Prince 3rd = 1 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Greysynd Diva | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Diva 2nd = 8 Hot Effort 3rd = 2 Cyclone Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Last Day Friday | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 10 Last Day Friday 2nd = 6 Krui Crusader 3rd = 11 Morning Kookaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Huggy Fella | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Huggy Fella 2nd = 5 All About Tigers 3rd = 1 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Pass The Ace | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Pass The Ace 2nd = 1 Covet The Lot 3rd = 5 Super Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Only Bill | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Only Bill 2nd = 3 Stringy Bark Lad 3rd = 2 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Blackeyed Callan | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Blackeyed Callan 2nd = 7 Wattos Wonder 3rd = 2 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Clearwater Girl | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Clearwater Girl 2nd = 2 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 4 My Elegant Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Sterjovski | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:56 | 1st = 1 Sterjovski 2nd = 6 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 2 Norsemann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Little Gem | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Little Gem 2nd = 11 Gossip Girl 3rd = 10 Inablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 King Coaster Anvil | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 King Coaster Anvil 2nd = 6 The Concierge 3rd = 3 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Newland Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Newland Warrior 2nd = 9 Maleaton 3rd = 12 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Spring Rose | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Rose 2nd = 2 Scotch Bonnet 3rd = 4 Bronze Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Centonic | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Centonic 2nd = 6 Valero 3rd = 1 Skies On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Tigress Lily | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tigress Lily 2nd = 8 Gallant Spur 3rd = 5 Snitz Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:31 | 1st = 8 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 2 Uno Junior 3rd = 5 Squaily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 10 Northside Star | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 10 Northside Star 2nd = 5 Artful Terra 3rd = 6 Low Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 10 Genaffair | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:26 | 1st = 10 Genaffair 2nd = 5 Calgacus 3rd = 2 Mons Calpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Matison | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Matison 2nd = 3 Major Victree 3rd = 5 Perfect As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Dana Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:23 | 1st = 1 Dana Blaze 2nd = 2 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 7 Bond Crete Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Cinnamon Sticks | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Sticks 2nd = 10 Complete Control 3rd = 1 Doubt Shes Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Songs Of Ciara | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Songs Of Ciara 2nd = 6 Cherry Dale 3rd = 7 Yogiesprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 King Ashy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 King Ashy 2nd = 4 Armani Mania 3rd = 2 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Polrossa | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Polrossa 2nd = 5 Ewey Bay 3rd = 2 Sweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 4 Coles Bay 3rd = 7 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Glen Abbey Mal | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Glen Abbey Mal 2nd = 7 Frosty Jewel 3rd = 4 Dalgaz Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Time After Time | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Time After Time 2nd = 2 Slew Who 3rd = 7 Notable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hes Mine | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:56 | 1st = 8 Hes Mine 2nd = 2 Cosmic Octane 3rd = 7 Cool Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Sari Bayir | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Sari Bayir 2nd = 3 Extreme Ways 3rd = 11 Youknowtherules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 9 Rampant | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:51 | 1st = 9 Rampant 2nd = 8 Ma Belle Ami 3rd = 2 Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Izzyayahoo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Izzyayahoo 2nd = 2 Ultimate Chevy 3rd = 3 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Small Loan Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:46 | 1st = 3 Small Loan Cargo 2nd = 4 Mels Magic 3rd = 6 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Balmoral | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Balmoral 2nd = 8 My Green Acres 3rd = 5 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Cullen Lad | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Cullen Lad 2nd = 1 Joe Scooter 3rd = 7 Amber Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Diable | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Diable 2nd = 1 Craiglea Fighter 3rd = 5 Nerangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 7 Citrine 3rd = 8 Chelsea Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Trent Deville | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Trent Deville 2nd = 6 Ships Gold 3rd = 11 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Izzypud | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Izzypud 2nd = 9 Ease The Tease 3rd = 2 Grabyahcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Paddy Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:21 | 1st = 1 Paddy Keeping 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 8 Jacobite Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Arazi Sea | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Arazi Sea 2nd = 1 Polda Rock 3rd = 3 Chifte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 13 Boy Star | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:16 | 1st = 13 Boy Star 2nd = 7 Be Ready 3rd = 10 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Return of the King | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Return of the King 2nd = 2 Livin Large 3rd = 1 Justabitofpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 8 Joie De Vivre 3rd = 3 Scooter Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Paaratte Pat | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Paaratte Pat 2nd = 9 Ultimate Warrior 3rd = 8 Power Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Hezabigfella | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Hezabigfella 2nd = 7 Crikey Crandell 3rd = 1 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Mr Hackett | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 14:04 | 1st = 3 Mr Hackett 2nd = 2 Big Marky 3rd = 4 Little Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Holdem Poker | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Holdem Poker 2nd = 4 Juke Kartel 3rd = 8 Go Go Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Stressed | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Stressed 2nd = 1 Lucy Twink 3rd = 7 Dont Ask Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Magic Guy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Magic Guy 2nd = 2 Chevronel 3rd = 3 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 Notallowed | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Notallowed 2nd = 2 Benetton 3rd = 6 Final Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 The Raconteur | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 The Raconteur 2nd = 5 Lovedale 3rd = 8 Fyra Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Honour Jacko | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Honour Jacko 2nd = 9 Minou 3rd = 5 Vo Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Uno Gypsy | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:34 | 1st = 4 Uno Gypsy 2nd = 5 Regal Pinari 3rd = 2 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Teardrop Rock | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Teardrop Rock 2nd = 8 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 5 Katellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Swell Pursuit | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:14 | 1st = 6 Swell Pursuit 2nd = 1 Pyro Maniac 3rd = 7 Tenez Le Droit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 7 Hes Under The Gun | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Hes Under The Gun 2nd = 4 Pinnafero 3rd = 3 Pure Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Cadenzia | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Cadenzia 2nd = 9 Mallaig 3rd = 3 Rocksini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Creative Elite | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Creative Elite 2nd = 1 Tindale Twink 3rd = 3 Miss Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 7 Blackie | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 12:31 | 1st = 7 Blackie 2nd = 1 Ever And Ever 3rd = 8 Hidden Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 9 Spicey Miss | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 11:56 | 1st = 9 Spicey Miss 2nd = 2 Atomic Road 3rd = 4 Rock My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Stopper | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 11:21 | 1st = 3 Stopper 2nd = 8 Ocean Runner 3rd = 6 Rushkah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 13 Toposhforu | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 10:46 | 1st = 13 Toposhforu 2nd = 6 Hassle Free 3rd = 11 Run To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 7 Ishma | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 10:12 | 1st = 7 Ishma 2nd = 6 Chennai 3rd = 10 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Mali | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 0:42 | 1st = 8 Mali 2nd = 1 Wheres Freddy 3rd = 2 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Hilly | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 0:27 | 1st = 7 Hilly 2nd = 1 Olympic Bolt 3rd = 3 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Thu Nov 18 2010 0:12 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 7 Blackout Pedro 3rd = 5 Mias Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Tat Surprise | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Tat Surprise 2nd = 9 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 5 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 2 Classy Cardin 3rd = 8 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Beejay Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Beejay Lomar 2nd = 5 Jacks Razor 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 White Blossom | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:30 | 1st = 3 White Blossom 2nd = 8 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 4 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wheres The Post | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Post 2nd = 4 Sir Trend 3rd = 5 Petite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Arizona King | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Arizona King 2nd = 10 Montana Breeze 3rd = 9 Could Be James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 7 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 2 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Pretty Good | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Laptek Tom 3rd = 1 Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Platinums Image | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Platinums Image 2nd = 3 Loupe Moon 3rd = 1 Spa Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 22:02 | 1st = 2 Terrific Style 2nd = 4 Santino Marella 3rd = 8 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 5 Rotation 3rd = 4 Keiths Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Emerley Charmer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 3 Kirsty Bale 3rd = 1 Ma Foo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Miss Primadonna | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Primadonna 2nd = 2 Isle Showem 3rd = 8 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Loaded Missile | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:49 | 1st = 7 Loaded Missile 2nd = 8 Becky Jay 3rd = 1 Coopers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Esthers Light | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:44 | 1st = 5 Esthers Light 2nd = 2 Polo Croupier 3rd = 4 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Fawn Magic | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Fawn Magic 2nd = 7 Mr Gold Finger 3rd = 2 Prince Mattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Fisherman | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Fisherman 2nd = 3 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 6 Mambo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Tyson Max | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:34 | 1st = 2 Tyson Max 2nd = 4 Melisandra Bale 3rd = 7 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Amaki State | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Amaki State 2nd = 7 Mad Marty Bee 3rd = 8 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Flint Bale | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 Flint Bale 2nd = 5 Pure Peaches 3rd = 6 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hot Drink | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Hot Drink 2nd = 2 From Oz 3rd = 3 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Big Jack Sparrow | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:21 | 1st = 5 Big Jack Sparrow 2nd = 7 Headie Lomar 3rd = 3 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Yobachi | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:16 | 1st = 7 Yobachi 2nd = 1 Bylong Ascape 3rd = 4 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Woodside Fred | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Woodside Fred 2nd = 7 Macs Cult 3rd = 3 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Taylor Jane | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Taylor Jane 2nd = 1 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 7 El Shocka Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Marmion | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:06 | 1st = 4 Marmion 2nd = 5 Rocking Out 3rd = 6 Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Mercy Rule 2nd = 1 Beltah Magic 3rd = 2 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Posh Di | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Posh Di 2nd = 7 Trew Chase 3rd = 5 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kihael Kofi | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:55 | 1st = 7 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 1 Peerless Pal 3rd = 8 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Callamac Lad | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:52 | 1st = 1 Callamac Lad 2nd = 5 Mighty Stride 3rd = 4 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Cashel Cormac | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:48 | 1st = 8 Cashel Cormac 2nd = 1 Little Kicker 3rd = 5 North Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:46 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 7 Duffy 3rd = 5 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sassy Guess | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Sassy Guess 2nd = 3 Kerry Dean 3rd = 6 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Citi Legend | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Citi Legend 2nd = 5 Genista Flight 3rd = 1 Zamoui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Manyara Bale | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Manyara Bale 2nd = 2 Curls Choice 3rd = 4 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Ritza Nat | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:31 | 1st = 4 Ritza Nat 2nd = 8 Lightning Joe 3rd = 3 Evies Big Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Jamella Gem | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Jamella Gem 2nd = 3 Arvos Josie 3rd = 8 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bogie King | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bogie King 2nd = 9 Fashion Police 3rd = 1 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 The Habit | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 The Habit 2nd = 7 Lombo Electron 3rd = 1 Tolnikie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Nat Cool | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Nat Cool 2nd = 1 Lizzie Jay 3rd = 2 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Madam Zen | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:14 | 1st = 9 Madam Zen 2nd = 2 Richies Dream 3rd = 1 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Turbo Roc | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Turbo Roc 2nd = 4 George Dickle 3rd = 1 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Stetson Azul | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Stetson Azul 2nd = 7 Carols Delight 3rd = 3 Micker Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Elite Drop | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:03 | 1st = 2 Elite Drop 2nd = 1 Untied Laces 3rd = 8 Dessa Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Chow Down | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Chow Down 2nd = 5 Rolling Vista 3rd = 7 Jezza Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Katcha Kihael | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 3 Dance Pose 3rd = 1 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Min Min Lights | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:52 | 1st = 6 Min Min Lights 2nd = 7 The Scorpion King 3rd = 1 No Malice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Jennings | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Jennings 2nd = 8 Cousin Jacob 3rd = 7 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Hot Terrain | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Hot Terrain 2nd = 7 Phils Phantom 3rd = 1 Little Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Mighty Classy | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 Mighty Classy 2nd = 8 Cav Here 3rd = 4 Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Galtee Again | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:41 | 1st = 4 Galtee Again 2nd = 2 Wheres Nick 3rd = 1 Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Turners Crossing | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Turners Crossing 2nd = 3 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 5 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:33 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 6 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 8 Spunky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Mighty Thunder | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Mighty Thunder 2nd = 2 Johnnie George 3rd = 9 Rich Ruma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Maceys Image | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Maceys Image 2nd = 1 Fiesta Siyan 3rd = 6 Pele Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Golden Lexi | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Golden Lexi 2nd = 3 Mantoman 3rd = 2 Imapacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:19 | 1st = 3 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 7 Half A Hazard 3rd = 6 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Kissed A Girl | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:16 | 1st = 2 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 1 Condor Bale 3rd = 3 Dandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Lagoon Packer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 4 Homicidal Havoc 3rd = 6 November Two Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Ricey | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ricey 2nd = 1 New Pledge 3rd = 8 Miss Twinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Anna Cee 2nd = 3 Hypo Lady 3rd = 8 Western Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Halo Slip | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Halo Slip 2nd = 4 Zine Zidane 3rd = 6 Juancarlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Axeman | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:57 | 1st = 6 Axeman 2nd = 4 Flying Pieces 3rd = 5 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Not My Son | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Not My Son 2nd = 4 Sweet Charmer 3rd = 1 Mr Kotzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Littlechrissyadios | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Littlechrissyadios 2nd = 7 Mordor 3rd = 3 Fognhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Swift Security | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:47 | 1st = 3 Swift Security 2nd = 1 Copped A Bluey 3rd = 8 King Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Kreuzer Murphy | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Kreuzer Murphy 2nd = 1 Kruezer Agogo 3rd = 6 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 6 Woodside Woody 3rd = 4 Loose Lips Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Heza Pretender | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Heza Pretender 2nd = 1 Snow Mel 3rd = 8 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Porplyzia | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:28 | 1st = 7 Porplyzia 2nd = 2 Flying Kanga 3rd = 8 Double Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:23 | 1st = 6 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 9 Real Life 3rd = 7 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Cherrelle 2nd = 7 Jethro Bodine 3rd = 2 Why Not Giaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 1 Polo Explorer 3rd = 2 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Warm As Toast | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Warm As Toast 2nd = 3 Sharpe Aim 3rd = 8 Cody Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Chalana Surfin | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:08 | 1st = 7 Chalana Surfin 2nd = 3 Elusive Thoughts 3rd = 2 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Seismic Green | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Seismic Green 2nd = 3 Destructinator 3rd = 7 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Full Package | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Full Package 2nd = 2 Sevens 3rd = 8 Joshuas Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Madam Jessie | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Madam Jessie 2nd = 7 Ostis Exposure 3rd = 4 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Nadine Dream | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Nadine Dream 2nd = 8 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 3 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Crossfarnogue | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 5 Autumn Bling 3rd = 6 Wadelock Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Mcroamin | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Mcroamin 2nd = 1 Toppie Otara 3rd = 8 Mighty Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Miss Falzon | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Miss Falzon 2nd = 6 My Boy Jason 3rd = 8 Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Platinum Choice | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Platinum Choice 2nd = 6 Series 3rd = 4 Spin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Hypno Lyn | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 4 Ethan Allen 3rd = 1 Swift Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Brigadier Scott | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:30 | 1st = 10 Brigadier Scott 2nd = 7 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 2 Joes Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Catch Up Sunday | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Catch Up Sunday 2nd = 6 Pure City 3rd = 1 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 The Smooth Operator | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:23 | 1st = 2 The Smooth Operator 2nd = 7 Dracovolans 3rd = 1 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 All The Risk | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 All The Risk 2nd = 5 Bury Queen 3rd = 4 No Way Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 The Fighting Irish | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:16 | 1st = 10 The Fighting Irish 2nd = 7 Sokys Courage 3rd = 8 Stand Your Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Express Shambi | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Express Shambi 2nd = 1 Turvine 3rd = 3 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Chaparro | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Chaparro 2nd = 6 Jondarri 3rd = 5 Mr Maltika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Benny Teejay | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Benny Teejay 2nd = 5 Highview Pace 3rd = 6 Silva Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Piccolo Boy | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Boy 2nd = 4 In A Whirl 3rd = 2 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Heezhot | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Heezhot 2nd = 8 Tapcracker 3rd = 6 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Belfast Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:58 | 1st = 3 Belfast Beauty 2nd = 5 Starkase Comet 3rd = 1 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Golden Channel | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Golden Channel 2nd = 7 Zing And Swing 3rd = 13 Glass Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Ambrose Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:54 | 1st = 1 Ambrose Assassin 2nd = 8 Our Ginja Ninja 3rd = 3 Badjaling Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Western Connection | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Western Connection 2nd = 2 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 6 You Lazy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Spot On Target | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Spot On Target 2nd = 8 Live On Reality 3rd = 1 Nikita Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Smile With Me | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:43 | 1st = 5 Smile With Me 2nd = 3 Cosmic Cracker 3rd = 12 Tramore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Just Commandant | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Just Commandant 2nd = 2 Jaruba 3rd = 7 Star Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Crusader Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:36 | 1st = 5 Crusader Spirit 2nd = 6 Polarized 3rd = 3 This Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Agent Bauer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Agent Bauer 2nd = 6 Kalambi Byrd 3rd = 8 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Soaring Dragon | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:33 | 1st = 7 Soaring Dragon 2nd = 5 Kapu Star 3rd = 8 Miss Martika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Miniature Classic | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:28 | 1st = 10 Miniature Classic 2nd = 1 Southern Pacific 3rd = 5 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Papas Eye | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Papas Eye 2nd = 3 Remastered 3rd = 2 Hypo Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Tis A Charmer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:21 | 1st = 7 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 5 Jen Averil 3rd = 8 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Prada Bazaar | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Prada Bazaar 2nd = 4 Percy Jackson 3rd = 1 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Straight Albert | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Straight Albert 2nd = 7 Highland Mary 3rd = 2 Gargle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Brownlow Judd | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Brownlow Judd 2nd = 6 Designed Force 3rd = 2 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Sharnella Lass | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Sharnella Lass 2nd = 4 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Dublin Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Surfin Oscar | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Surfin Oscar 2nd = 3 Blazing Master 3rd = 9 Saxy Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 16:03 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 11 Im Bellas Fella 3rd = 6 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Beach Baby Beach | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Beach Baby Beach 2nd = 7 Satellite Rustler 3rd = 6 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Bent Lee | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Bent Lee 2nd = 1 Morepack 3rd = 6 Bub Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 18 Princess Diablo | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 18 Princess Diablo 2nd = 1 Encosta Delight 3rd = 5 Constant Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sir Berengar | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Berengar 2nd = 8 Ivans Modern Magic 3rd = 9 Itsa Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ace High Miss | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ace High Miss 2nd = 5 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 3 Amberlu Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ace High Miss | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ace High Miss 2nd = 5 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 3 Amberlu Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Penteli | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Penteli 2nd = 7 Goodcat 3rd = 4 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Tontonan | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Tontonan 2nd = 2 Hailan Thunder 3rd = 8 Physio Pitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 4 Lezza Wild Child 3rd = 10 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 4 Lezza Wild Child 3rd = 10 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 6 Black With Bling 3rd = 11 Our Dreamweaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Partyboycharlie | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 5 Flying Cameron 3rd = 6 Onacrusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Partyboycharlie | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 5 Flying Cameron 3rd = 6 Onacrusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Arrived | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Arrived 2nd = 7 Wee Mac 3rd = 3 The Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mattgilla May Hem | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Mattgilla May Hem 2nd = 4 Gorvish 3rd = 1 Semiprecious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Pixel | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Pixel 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Sam 3rd = 6 Leeton John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Pixel | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Pixel 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Sam 3rd = 6 Leeton John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Leicester Square | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Leicester Square 2nd = 5 Kinetics 3rd = 4 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Lucys Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:57 | 1st = 9 Lucys Rocket 2nd = 7 Park Sign 3rd = 5 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Lucys Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:57 | 1st = 9 Lucys Rocket 2nd = 7 Park Sign 3rd = 5 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Springfield Nova | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Springfield Nova 2nd = 8 Modern Mistake 3rd = 7 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Springfield Nova | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Springfield Nova 2nd = 8 Modern Mistake 3rd = 7 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 16 Sean Baile Mor | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 16 Sean Baile Mor 2nd = 11 Olimpica 3rd = 5 Kings Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Whizz Man | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Whizz Man 2nd = 2 Arnees Sovereign 3rd = 7 Jay Gees Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Darley Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Darley Assassin 2nd = 6 Typhoon Blitz 3rd = 3 Pedros Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Only Mccool | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Only Mccool 2nd = 5 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 7 Nenes Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Only Mccool | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Only Mccool 2nd = 5 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 7 Nenes Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 14 North Sea | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:28 | 1st = 14 North Sea 2nd = 13 Youthful Dane 3rd = 12 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Mundaka | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Mundaka 2nd = 7 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 4 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Mundaka | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Mundaka 2nd = 7 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 4 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Power Of Words | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:19 | 1st = 8 Power Of Words 2nd = 7 Hard Stuff 3rd = 1 Triple Smoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Chang Mai | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Chang Mai 2nd = 1 Commando Rainbow 3rd = 4 Tullies Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Chang Mai | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Chang Mai 2nd = 1 Commando Rainbow 3rd = 4 Tullies Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 13 Rubi Of The Desert | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 13 Rubi Of The Desert 2nd = 8 Belaura 3rd = 7 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 The Art Gallery | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 The Art Gallery 2nd = 7 Falcon J D 3rd = 5 Melton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Stripey Tomato | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Stripey Tomato 2nd = 7 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 3 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Set An Xample | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 Set An Xample 2nd = 5 Baume 3rd = 7 Monsieur Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Set An Xample | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 Set An Xample 2nd = 5 Baume 3rd = 7 Monsieur Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Prince Of Fairies | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Fairies 2nd = 6 Tom Cat Creek 3rd = 16 Musica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Carletonhill | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Carletonhill 2nd = 9 Join The Circus 3rd = 5 Yangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Carletonhill | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Carletonhill 2nd = 9 Join The Circus 3rd = 5 Yangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Shifty Rascal | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:44 | 1st = 8 Shifty Rascal 2nd = 2 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 7 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Goldie Lets Rock | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Goldie Lets Rock 2nd = 7 Eliza Be 3rd = 5 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Goldie Lets Rock | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Goldie Lets Rock 2nd = 7 Eliza Be 3rd = 5 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Mr Minx | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Mr Minx 2nd = 7 Mackasmistake 3rd = 5 Little Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Tale | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Tale 2nd = 7 Tatty Bogle 3rd = 5 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Krisbar Dream | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:27 | 1st = 6 Krisbar Dream 2nd = 1 Dude 3rd = 4 Charge Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Nomunnofun | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Nomunnofun 2nd = 8 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Santa Barbra | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:22 | 1st = 9 Santa Barbra 2nd = 1 Megs Classic 3rd = 7 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Santa Barbra | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:22 | 1st = 9 Santa Barbra 2nd = 1 Megs Classic 3rd = 7 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Albertical | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:18 | 1st = 10 Albertical 2nd = 13 Salutations 3rd = 12 Outback Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Luvia Lad | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:09 | 1st = 2 Luvia Lad 2nd = 6 Wheres Tonto 3rd = 4 Onya Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Barkhamsted | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:08 | 1st = 3 Barkhamsted 2nd = 5 Geoff Phoenix 3rd = 7 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Yorkshire Lad | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Yorkshire Lad 2nd = 6 Invincible Jess 3rd = 7 Saint Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Livinthehighlife | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 5 Westburn Barney 3rd = 4 My Elegant Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Marbo Dazzle | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Marbo Dazzle 2nd = 3 Mighty Melanie 3rd = 2 Uno Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Flash Enforcer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:48 | 1st = 2 Flash Enforcer 2nd = 3 Mighty Big Sam 3rd = 8 Suzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 New Edition | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:36 | 1st = 2 New Edition 2nd = 3 Nearest 3rd = 4 Miss Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Covelle | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Covelle 2nd = 1 Ask The Bandit 3rd = 5 Thrilling Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Seismic Texan | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Seismic Texan 2nd = 3 Holy Rioli 3rd = 1 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Fastback Queen | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:12 | 1st = 1 Fastback Queen 2nd = 4 Bomber Man 3rd = 9 Dark Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Slick Silvie | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 12:04 | 1st = 1 Slick Silvie 2nd = 8 Atlas Supreme 3rd = 5 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Nip Tuck | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 11:55 | 1st = 6 Nip Tuck 2nd = 7 Mirage Royale 3rd = 2 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Jones Baxter | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 11:37 | 1st = 3 Jones Baxter 2nd = 7 Back At Ya 3rd = 1 Five Kay Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Turf Moor | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Turf Moor 2nd = 7 Where's Wally 3rd = 1 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Pure Dreamer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 11:02 | 1st = 8 Pure Dreamer 2nd = 7 Snow Trail 3rd = 6 Travel Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 8 Little Blackspot 3rd = 4 Fireman's Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Jackson Cat | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 10:27 | 1st = 8 Jackson Cat 2nd = 1 Know Joy 3rd = 7 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Austin Wild 3rd = 8 Ace Drumard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naas Race 4 - 3 Lancetto | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 1:40 | 1st = 3 Lancetto 2nd = 5 Oneeightofamile 3rd = 8 Henro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naas Race 3 - 10 Knock Stars | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 1:05 | 1st = 10 Knock Stars 2nd = 4 Sydney Harbour 3rd = 5 Tell The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naas Race 2 - 12 Redskin Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 0:35 | 1st = 12 Redskin Dancer 2nd = 5 Flic Flac 3rd = 2 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naas Race 1 - 8 Ruling | ||
Mon Oct 18 2010 0:05 | 1st = 8 Ruling 2nd = 1 Anderiego 3rd = 6 Edenshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Bramley | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Bramley 2nd = 4 Florian Times 3rd = 8 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Fire Sale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Fire Sale 2nd = 5 Tinkler 3rd = 4 Bertie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 Surf A Coin 2nd = 4 Royal Glove 3rd = 8 Bright Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 5 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 1 Chelsea Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Sun Catcher | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 Sun Catcher 2nd = 3 Governor Arnie 3rd = 10 Admirals Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Sheza Good Lass | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Sheza Good Lass 2nd = 5 Fedex 3rd = 2 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Zoo Jeanie | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Zoo Jeanie 2nd = 2 Stove Rocks 3rd = 1 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Wenzke | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Wenzke 2nd = 7 Bacon Bale 3rd = 6 Slipaway Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Wenzke | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Wenzke 2nd = 7 Bacon Bale 3rd = 6 Slipaway Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 The Antares | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:21 | 1st = 7 The Antares 2nd = 1 Misiti 3rd = 8 Nicen Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Proven Jett | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Proven Jett 2nd = 2 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 4 Dancing Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Be Sharpe | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Be Sharpe 2nd = 5 Ilquello Veloce 3rd = 2 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 8 Brencole Bale 3rd = 6 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Hayder Bale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hayder Bale 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 5 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Hayder Bale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hayder Bale 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 5 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Arlanda | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Arlanda 2nd = 9 Falcons Spark 3rd = 1 Symphonic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Chief | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:57 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 8 Flash Of Light 3rd = 6 Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Mister Odds On | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:56 | 1st = 5 Mister Odds On 2nd = 7 Ohoka Rebel 3rd = 12 Our Mercurio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 3 Joule Count 3rd = 4 Mental Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Sapphire 2nd = 6 Dark Mirror 3rd = 8 Bells Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Water Smart | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Water Smart 2nd = 1 Mossdale Olly 3rd = 6 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Silent Guardian 2nd = 3 Nelly Bale 3rd = 2 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Silent Guardian 2nd = 3 Nelly Bale 3rd = 2 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Big Gift | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Big Gift 2nd = 2 Our Ruby May 3rd = 7 Miss Red Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Garstang | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Garstang 2nd = 6 Play The Line 3rd = 8 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Wheres Cisco | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 1 Priminate 3rd = 8 Odessa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Tara Royale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Tara Royale 2nd = 11 Tommy Starflash 3rd = 9 Pacific Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Jake Bale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Jake Bale 2nd = 5 Wheres Womby 3rd = 3 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Jessies Reef | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Jessies Reef 2nd = 5 Come The Bounce 3rd = 6 Spida Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Ultimate Asset | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 6 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 7 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Motu Treasure | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:21 | 1st = 8 Motu Treasure 2nd = 4 Blissful Snag 3rd = 12 Thrills Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Barnstormer | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Barnstormer 2nd = 2 Last Stress 3rd = 5 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Barnstormer | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Barnstormer 2nd = 2 Last Stress 3rd = 5 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Joey Gez | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Joey Gez 2nd = 8 Rose Pattern 3rd = 7 Flash Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 4 Love Like Rockets 3rd = 2 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Rev Limiter | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Rev Limiter 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Marlow 3rd = 6 Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Matai Dream Away | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:07 | 1st = 7 Matai Dream Away 2nd = 3 Cobbity Capers 3rd = 9 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Cool Obee | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Cool Obee 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 7 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 10 Flippin Cool | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:04 | 1st = 10 Flippin Cool 2nd = 3 Agent Jones 3rd = 2 Vincent Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Dancing Legacy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Dancing Legacy 2nd = 1 Dream Deposit 3rd = 5 Badlands Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 3 Dohtmann 3rd = 4 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 3 Dohtmann 3rd = 4 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Magic Dust | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:56 | 1st = 5 Magic Dust 2nd = 2 About Time Mate 3rd = 8 Premier Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Mohua | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Mohua 2nd = 3 Game Hillray 3rd = 4 Cocolosal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Our Gettysburg | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:51 | 1st = 11 Our Gettysburg 2nd = 4 Kinney Prince 3rd = 8 Mighty Mcdana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Smooth Fancy 2nd = 6 Choose Me 3rd = 1 Repeated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 3 Ocean Outlaw | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Ocean Outlaw 2nd = 6 Thrillseeker 3rd = 8 Merchant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Go Wishing | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 Go Wishing 2nd = 4 Flashbacks 3rd = 8 Benara Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Ashford Castle | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:42 | 1st = 9 Ashford Castle 2nd = 7 Jarendan 3rd = 2 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Bella Mint | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Bella Mint 2nd = 2 Savant 3rd = 8 Queen Akaroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 1 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 3 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Captain Milo | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Captain Milo 2nd = 1 Royal Choir 3rd = 8 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Captain Milo | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Captain Milo 2nd = 1 Royal Choir 3rd = 8 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Black Learjet | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:33 | 1st = 4 Black Learjet 2nd = 2 Dream Trap 3rd = 7 Farnsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Innocent Vance | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 10 Innocent Vance 2nd = 12 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 11 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 New Divide | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:27 | 1st = 6 New Divide 2nd = 1 Beer Assassin 3rd = 7 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Supermen Lover | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Supermen Lover 2nd = 6 Speedy Octane 3rd = 2 Paid Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 6 Pandemania 3rd = 3 Totally Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Dark And Stormy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:21 | 1st = 5 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 8 Mega Mint 3rd = 2 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Pagan Love | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Pagan Love 2nd = 5 Impoverished 3rd = 6 Keilor Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Celtic Crusader | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:16 | 1st = 9 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 6 Bartel 3rd = 2 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Lorian 2nd = 1 Disco Dynamite 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Lorian 2nd = 1 Disco Dynamite 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Total One | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:13 | 1st = 7 Total One 2nd = 8 Good Queen Bess 3rd = 1 Perilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 8 Whisprian | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Whisprian 2nd = 4 Botanical Belle 3rd = 6 Happy Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Queen Latifah | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Queen Latifah 2nd = 10 Donnas X Factor 3rd = 6 Torchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 1 Bolero Bale 3rd = 9 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 8 Catch The Post 3rd = 6 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 4 Tibur Power 3rd = 6 Unojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Seans Pet | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:59 | 1st = 1 Seans Pet 2nd = 7 Stealth Like 3rd = 4 Volatile Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Marbro Man | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Marbro Man 2nd = 1 Bundy Bale 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Marbro Man | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Marbro Man 2nd = 1 Bundy Bale 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Your Late | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Your Late 2nd = 6 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 9 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Making History | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Making History 2nd = 8 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 9 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Im Tim Kelly | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:49 | 1st = 8 Im Tim Kelly 2nd = 1 Jimmy Dancer 3rd = 7 Aussie Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Shelbyville 2nd = 4 Lombo El Greco 3rd = 9 Golden Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Red Flame | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:45 | 1st = 2 Red Flame 2nd = 1 Gold Nebo 3rd = 4 Dollstan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Warning Label | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:43 | 1st = 2 Warning Label 2nd = 4 Pubs Galore 3rd = 6 Vision To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Our Hell Boy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Our Hell Boy 2nd = 5 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Penski Illusion | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Penski Illusion 2nd = 5 Kensington Gold 3rd = 8 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Penski Illusion | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Penski Illusion 2nd = 5 Kensington Gold 3rd = 8 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 2 Espionage | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Espionage 2nd = 13 Little Flute 3rd = 1 Breezin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Devine State | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Devine State 2nd = 3 Magic Andrew 3rd = 6 Baliku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Reefs Achievement | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Reefs Achievement 2nd = 8 Expos Lifeline 3rd = 7 Ribbons Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Pyramid Queen | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:29 | 1st = 7 Pyramid Queen 2nd = 8 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Strato Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Greywinds Doll | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 8 Magnifique 3rd = 2 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Jersey Bale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jersey Bale 2nd = 6 Beware 3rd = 5 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Grande Sorriso | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Grande Sorriso 2nd = 1 Jen Averil 3rd = 9 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Our Kai Rulz | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Our Kai Rulz 2nd = 8 Gazzella Nera 3rd = 7 Supreme Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Serene Passion | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 8 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Serene Passion | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 8 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Mint Enforcer | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Mint Enforcer 2nd = 3 Chevy Busta 3rd = 5 Eastley Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Pearl Beach | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Pearl Beach 2nd = 7 Shechoseus 3rd = 2 Dripping Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Vizard | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Vizard 2nd = 11 Sheenasaidgrey 3rd = 8 Centrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Serial Spok | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:08 | 1st = 7 Serial Spok 2nd = 8 Lorry Crash 3rd = 3 Fan Doogalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Whywasntitold | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Whywasntitold 2nd = 10 Doctor Zeus 3rd = 7 Sir Creasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Fremantle | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:04 | 1st = 6 Fremantle 2nd = 4 Vaintrain 3rd = 12 Never Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Maximum Joy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Maximum Joy 2nd = 1 Manny Tiavon 3rd = 9 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Flukey Lukey | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 2 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 1 Just a Touch | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Just a Touch 2nd = 4 Ruling Party 3rd = 3 Wooroorooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Asteroid Lee | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Asteroid Lee 2nd = 9 Albes A Mystery 3rd = 3 Tah Roblyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Yoora Dill | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Yoora Dill 2nd = 8 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 1 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Bit Rich | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:49 | 1st = 6 Bit Rich 2nd = 1 Ricky Lee 3rd = 9 Valley Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Im Clean Cut | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 1 Last Cheque 3rd = 3 Sirhowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Supason | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:44 | 1st = 9 Supason 2nd = 8 Costlyev 3rd = 5 Niggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Before The Storm | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 10 Before The Storm 2nd = 8 Mitchell Sanz 3rd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Mepunga Harmony | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Harmony 2nd = 2 Tommy Deeds 3rd = 1 Exotic Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Brandy Lane | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Brandy Lane 2nd = 5 Grand Platz 3rd = 15 Tennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 All About Amelia | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:34 | 1st = 8 All About Amelia 2nd = 2 Vee Mans Girl 3rd = 1 Three Budgies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:29 | 1st = 7 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 5 Robust Shiraz 3rd = 4 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Star Gun | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Star Gun 2nd = 13 Makati Maximus 3rd = 4 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Sunrange | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:24 | 1st = 12 Sunrange 2nd = 13 Telexden 3rd = 2 Guyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Cuga Magpie | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:21 | 1st = 5 Cuga Magpie 2nd = 7 Miss Midget 3rd = 2 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 5 Artsecrets | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Artsecrets 2nd = 8 Mallory Park 3rd = 12 Nassavette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Tee Rex | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Tee Rex 2nd = 7 Trigger Dash 3rd = 8 Violet Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Opononi Sunset | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Opononi Sunset 2nd = 8 Eightgreatmates 3rd = 9 Oscar Dela Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Utility | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Utility 2nd = 2 Agarkar 3rd = 7 Chevrolet Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Heart Ache | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 18:00 | 1st = 12 Heart Ache 2nd = 4 Club Liquid 3rd = 8 Greatwall Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Mr Spearmint | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:57 | 1st = 5 Mr Spearmint 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 4 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Lucy Fruit | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:52 | 1st = 7 Lucy Fruit 2nd = 4 El Tigre 3rd = 6 Grubs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fancy Cardshark | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Fancy Cardshark 2nd = 7 St Maarten 3rd = 6 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Major Sweeney | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Major Sweeney 2nd = 1 Fer A Cheval 3rd = 5 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Aspera Bale | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:41 | 1st = 9 Aspera Bale 2nd = 4 Martili Bale 3rd = 6 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Emoticon | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Emoticon 2nd = 11 Muffet 3rd = 15 Golden Gleams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Made A Mistake | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Made A Mistake 2nd = 4 Hes Jay Bond 3rd = 8 China Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Manganese | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:30 | 1st = 3 Manganese 2nd = 6 Zip Pleasure 3rd = 7 Ruadhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Roseberry Topping | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:28 | 1st = 6 Roseberry Topping 2nd = 7 Bumboulina 3rd = 3 Pilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Bodgie Business | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bodgie Business 2nd = 7 Danamoss 3rd = 10 Avonmore Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Ellehro | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Ellehro 2nd = 3 Apuckshunubbee 3rd = 10 Sabi Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Firebolt | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:20 | 1st = 12 Firebolt 2nd = 3 Centennial Park 3rd = 9 Sacred Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Street Sensation | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Street Sensation 2nd = 5 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 10 Miss OToole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Be Unique | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Be Unique 2nd = 4 Pin 3rd = 2 Arbories Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Be Unique | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Be Unique 2nd = 4 Pin 3rd = 2 Arbories Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Three Swallows | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Three Swallows 2nd = 13 Tycoons Pride 3rd = 8 Topkapi Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Veneto | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:06 | 1st = 6 Veneto 2nd = 12 Interpret 3rd = 10 Zastava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 14 Swahili | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:04 | 1st = 14 Swahili 2nd = 8 Coolism 3rd = 5 Caller One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 2 Secrets | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Secrets 2nd = 12 Canadian Joy 3rd = 1 Redbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 11 Valentine Miss | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:58 | 1st = 11 Valentine Miss 2nd = 6 Im a Hussy 3rd = 12 Red Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Stoner | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:54 | 1st = 10 Stoner 2nd = 9 Majestic Ruler 3rd = 11 Sequential Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 7 Exalted Thomas 3rd = 6 Bergstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Gloria | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:48 | 1st = 5 Gloria 2nd = 3 Hostile Element 3rd = 4 The Flying Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 14 Western Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:45 | 1st = 14 Western Jewel 2nd = 3 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 7 Ranchers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Posting | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Posting 2nd = 1 Dane Merchant 3rd = 4 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Little Surfer Girl | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Little Surfer Girl 2nd = 2 Reprobate 3rd = 6 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Arch Pegasus | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Arch Pegasus 2nd = 8 Covers 3rd = 2 Lanefrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Dashs Princess | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:34 | 1st = 5 Dashs Princess 2nd = 4 Waterbury 3rd = 6 My Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Dash's Princess | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:34 | 1st = 5 Dash's Princess 2nd = 4 Waterbury 3rd = 6 My Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Startsmeup 2nd = 5 Invincible Mate 3rd = 6 Magic Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:25 | 4th = 2 Sir Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Sir Prancer | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sir Prancer 2nd = 4 Natural Star 3rd = 3 Bradgate Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Zester | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:24 | 1st = 5 Zester 2nd = 9 Jest On Time 3rd = 1 Amelia Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Rainbow Styling | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Styling 2nd = 9 Valdemoro 3rd = 7 Moudre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Sequiz | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Sequiz 2nd = 9 Warringah 3rd = 3 No Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Phantom Verde | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Phantom Verde 2nd = 4 Exalation 3rd = 1 Testagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Tresette | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:10 | 1st = 12 Tresette 2nd = 8 You Dee Cee 3rd = 3 Andamooka Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Super Shadow | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Super Shadow 2nd = 5 Stipulation 3rd = 2 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Snooperclyde | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Snooperclyde 2nd = 9 Demonic Age 3rd = 4 Excellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Retrieve | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 16:00 | 1st = 3 Retrieve 2nd = 5 Erewhon 3rd = 2 Praecido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Plumbago | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Plumbago 2nd = 9 Valdavi 3rd = 8 Stratton Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Flying Confetti | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Flying Confetti 2nd = 5 Ziazan 3rd = 8 Testella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Flying Confetti | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Flying Confetti 2nd = 5 Ziazan 3rd = 8 Testella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Pyramids | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Pyramids 2nd = 4 Kneel And Raise 3rd = 8 Agnes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Choiseul | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Choiseul 2nd = 6 Double Shot 3rd = 3 Enz Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 11 Petit Maison | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:44 | 1st = 11 Petit Maison 2nd = 1 Cheval Roi 3rd = 3 Caribbean Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Response | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 12 Response 2nd = 11 No Evidence Needed 3rd = 10 Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Danagaze | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Danagaze 2nd = 7 Kasafuego 3rd = 5 Lerocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Brave Mukky | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Brave Mukky 2nd = 3 Rocky Camp 3rd = 5 Last Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:25 | 4th = 3 Oscar Wildly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Oscar Wildly | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Oscar Wildly 2nd = 4 Bermaise 3rd = 1 Broome Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 About To Thunder | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:22 | 1st = 1 About To Thunder 2nd = 10 Not Legal 3rd = 2 Foxdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Descarado | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Descarado 2nd = 1 Triple Honour 3rd = 8 Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 7 Bedlum | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bedlum 2nd = 3 No Cash 3rd = 11 I Robot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Indian Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Indian Diamond 2nd = 7 Elliminyt Miss 3rd = 10 Prussia Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 13 Strange Cove | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:12 | 1st = 13 Strange Cove 2nd = 6 Feral Cat 3rd = 16 Woodbury Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 13 Strange Cove | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:12 | 1st = 13 Strange Cove 2nd = 6 Feral Cat 3rd = 16 Woodbury Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Huckleberry Dane | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Huckleberry Dane 2nd = 6 Sequalo Morn 3rd = 1 Lotsamoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Our Avalanche | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Our Avalanche 2nd = 12 Blurred Vision 3rd = 13 Le Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Intimidator | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Intimidator 2nd = 8 Not So Vain 3rd = 1 Walnut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 So You Think | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 So You Think 2nd = 12 Dariana 3rd = 4 Metal Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Kid Columbus | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Kid Columbus 2nd = 9 Cee Gee Jay 3rd = 5 Our Ladybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Kid Columbus | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Kid Columbus 2nd = 9 Cee Gee Jay 3rd = 5 Our Ladybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Well Satisfied | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Well Satisfied 2nd = 7 Smart n Crafty 3rd = 4 Snippets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Orbiting Belle | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Orbiting Belle 2nd = 2 Jaalippy 3rd = 9 Sweet Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Silver Trader | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Silver Trader 2nd = 4 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 6 If You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Springbok Lad | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Springbok Lad 2nd = 2 Gaseosa 3rd = 5 Taupin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 More Strawberries | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 More Strawberries 2nd = 2 Parables 3rd = 3 Ambers Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 12 Woodbury Belle | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:36 | 1st = 12 Woodbury Belle 2nd = 4 Stupendous 3rd = 10 Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Last Outlaw | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Last Outlaw 2nd = 6 No Brainer 3rd = 5 Distant Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Mal's Dream | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Mal's Dream 2nd = 11 Saint Jugah 3rd = 2 Elevating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Mals Dream | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Mals Dream 2nd = 11 Saint Jugah 3rd = 2 Elevating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Norteno | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Norteno 2nd = 1 Chilled 3rd = 5 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Crowd Control | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Crowd Control 2nd = 2 Crikey Jack 3rd = 6 Prince Of Essex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Rockys Brother | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Rockys Brother 2nd = 7 Fast Rock Special 3rd = 4 Auburn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Divorces | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Divorces 2nd = 5 Sistine Angel 3rd = 6 Panipique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Princess Emmy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Princess Emmy 2nd = 5 Miss Maximuss 3rd = 8 Andromache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Princess Emmy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Princess Emmy 2nd = 5 Miss Maximuss 3rd = 8 Andromache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Divine Cash | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Divine Cash 2nd = 3 Delezio 3rd = 1 More More More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Shiny And New | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Shiny And New 2nd = 3 Happy Trails 3rd = 2 Marmaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Sweet Honeydew | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet Honeydew 2nd = 4 Rocking Melody 3rd = 1 Red Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Hot Danish | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Hot Danish 2nd = 6 Trader 3rd = 5 Cardinal Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 3 Wall Street | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Wall Street 2nd = 4 Fritzy Boy 3rd = 11 Keep The Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 13 Muirfield | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 14:00 | 1st = 13 Muirfield 2nd = 1 Augur 3rd = 5 Mr Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Our Miss Madison | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Madison 2nd = 3 Lady Tantrum 3rd = 2 Brookton Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Our Miss Madison | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Madison 2nd = 3 Lady Tantrum 3rd = 2 Brookton Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Yield Curve | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Yield Curve 2nd = 3 Frozone 3rd = 5 Tuscany View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Wealth Park | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Wealth Park 2nd = 6 Eravana 3rd = 11 Cant Be Doubted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Anacheeva | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Anacheeva 2nd = 1 Toorak Toff 3rd = 2 Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 El Bee Dee | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 El Bee Dee 2nd = 10 Burgundy Princess 3rd = 3 Ketamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 El Bee Dee | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 El Bee Dee 2nd = 10 Burgundy Princess 3rd = 3 Ketamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Phantomoftheopera | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Phantomoftheopera 2nd = 3 Haulage 3rd = 9 Sheer Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Reputable | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Reputable 2nd = 7 Onerahi Bay 3rd = 6 Rentarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Superreact | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Superreact 2nd = 4 Saint Encosta 3rd = 10 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Elusive Tracy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:26 | 1st = 8 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 6 Split Endz 3rd = 1 Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Little Sip | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:25 | 1st = 7 Little Sip 2nd = 10 Quilpie 3rd = 1 Diamond Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Fille De Neige | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Fille De Neige 2nd = 1 Chilly Ruler 3rd = 5 Evening Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 8 Live And Learn | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Live And Learn 2nd = 10 Empress Milly 3rd = 17 Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Avenue | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Avenue 2nd = 8 Amaethon 3rd = 6 About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Blancpain | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:06 | 1st = 4 Blancpain 2nd = 5 Ishiabeel 3rd = 8 Chase The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Blancpain | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:06 | 1st = 4 Blancpain 2nd = 5 Ishiabeel 3rd = 8 Chase The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Elusivity | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Elusivity 2nd = 2 Ceramic 3rd = 5 Geneva Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 5 Fasilenko 3rd = 3 Squire Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Slater | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Slater 2nd = 2 Parriwi 3rd = 6 Upon This Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 Rememba Howe | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:51 | 1st = 5 Rememba Howe 2nd = 7 Zennista 3rd = 2 Dating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Inaction | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Inaction 2nd = 9 Providential 3rd = 2 Crawfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Upper Class | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Upper Class 2nd = 1 Carry The Clubs 3rd = 6 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 14 Setta Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:40 | 1st = 14 Setta Rocks 2nd = 8 Yonderstar 3rd = 16 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Live In Sin | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Live In Sin 2nd = 4 Select 3rd = 9 Zantelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Ourmaninamsterdam | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Ourmaninamsterdam 2nd = 2 Dance Request 3rd = 13 Yamacutta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Royal Flight | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Royal Flight 2nd = 3 Romany 3rd = 6 Roualyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Royal Flight | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Royal Flight 2nd = 3 Romany 3rd = 6 Roualyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Soph | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Soph 2nd = 3 Hoorang 3rd = 10 Bakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Mackadoo | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Mackadoo 2nd = 1 Altius 3rd = 4 Pitt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Family Present | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Family Present 2nd = 1 Augusta 3rd = 7 Charlotte De Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Family Present | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Family Present 2nd = 1 Augusta 3rd = 7 Charlotte De Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Canyon 2nd = 8 Affairoftheheart 3rd = 4 Keepereel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Fiddlers Green | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Fiddlers Green 2nd = 5 Draconic 3rd = 4 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Fiddler's Green | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Fiddler's Green 2nd = 5 Draconic 3rd = 4 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Iriodes | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 11:05 | 1st = 2 Iriodes 2nd = 6 Cadonna 3rd = 12 Bella Rosalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Au Naturel | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Au Naturel 2nd = 6 Miss Lisadell 3rd = 12 Ms Courtenay Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Au Naturel | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Au Naturel 2nd = 6 Miss Lisadell 3rd = 12 Ms Courtenay Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 9 Maradona | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 10:30 | 1st = 9 Maradona 2nd = 3 Anotherchancetaken 3rd = 7 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Big Energy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Big Energy 2nd = 6 Knightonthetown 3rd = 4 Chianti Manx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Big Energy | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Big Energy 2nd = 6 Knightonthetown 3rd = 4 Chianti Manx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Walk Away | ||
Sat Sep 18 2010 9:55 | 1st = 6 Walk Away 2nd = 4 Red Mafia 3rd = 10 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Royal Glove | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 Royal Glove 2nd = 10 Dr Daniel 3rd = 2 Red Ninji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Fiery Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Fiery Assassin 2nd = 7 Olympic Bolt 3rd = 2 Draw Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cool Ambrosia | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 23:12 | 1st = 2 Cool Ambrosia 2nd = 1 Feijoa 3rd = 5 Booming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Avalanche Angel | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 8 Carnel Flame 3rd = 3 Johnny Mei Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Italian Dream | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:50 | 1st = 8 Italian Dream 2nd = 9 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 3 Fake Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Spunkafy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:41 | 1st = 1 Spunkafy 2nd = 4 Spring Legend 3rd = 3 Winning Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Justice Mad | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Justice Mad 2nd = 2 Midnight Theory 3rd = 4 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Forty Two Below | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:26 | 1st = 8 Forty Two Below 2nd = 5 Surf A Coin 3rd = 2 Arabat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Millennium Tide | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Millennium Tide 2nd = 1 Right Angles 3rd = 8 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Lektra Express | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Lektra Express 2nd = 2 Italian Romance 3rd = 4 Leg Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Zoo Jeanie | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:11 | 1st = 5 Zoo Jeanie 2nd = 6 Black Velveteen 3rd = 7 Sandeez Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Brand Lee | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Brand Lee 2nd = 6 Will Midas 3rd = 8 Halls Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Etla | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Etla 2nd = 8 Uneek Bella 3rd = 4 Emperor Nasigoreng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Spot On Target | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Spot On Target 2nd = 4 Ablett Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Miss Sweet Trey | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Sweet Trey 2nd = 2 Shesa Mona 3rd = 6 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Miss Aggressor | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Aggressor 2nd = 7 Artamax 3rd = 6 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Shiralees Tears | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:49 | 1st = 1 Shiralees Tears 2nd = 3 Royal Grip 3rd = 2 Ostis Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 George Dickle | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 George Dickle 2nd = 5 Mr Marval 3rd = 9 Watta Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Brett Van Cleef | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Brett Van Cleef 2nd = 1 Dark Reality 3rd = 4 Proven Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Staminator | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Staminator 2nd = 5 Melrose Rare 3rd = 8 Track Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Its Driving Rain | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Its Driving Rain 2nd = 9 Trinita Road 3rd = 6 Larry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Costly Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:29 | 1st = 7 Costly Assassin 2nd = 5 Gloming 3rd = 1 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 True State | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 True State 2nd = 7 Ariek Diamond 3rd = 5 Fiore Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bully Beef | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bully Beef 2nd = 9 Sir Jetalong 3rd = 10 Kythira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Star Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Star Diamond 2nd = 7 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Bassin | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bassin 2nd = 4 Azz Uno 3rd = 2 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Marked Down | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Marked Down 2nd = 1 Ricciardo 3rd = 4 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Grey Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Grey Spirit 2nd = 1 Saturn State 3rd = 5 Meatlovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Onefootinthegrave | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Onefootinthegrave 2nd = 6 Master Waratah 3rd = 5 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Bledisloe | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bledisloe 2nd = 8 White Noise 3rd = 6 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cork Harbour | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cork Harbour 2nd = 7 Pushing Daisies 3rd = 8 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Hal Thomas | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:50 | 1st = 9 Hal Thomas 2nd = 8 Jaylock Vinny 3rd = 5 Top Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Margys Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 Margys Flyer 2nd = 8 Rose Baby 3rd = 2 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 What Size | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 What Size 2nd = 6 Zoey Bale 3rd = 1 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Beaut Boots | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Beaut Boots 2nd = 1 Caped Cruisader 3rd = 7 Wheres The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Senor Banderas | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Senor Banderas 2nd = 6 Letmeadam 3rd = 11 Galvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Ritza Nat | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Ritza Nat 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hails 3rd = 5 Breeanan Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 A Falcon Can | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 A Falcon Can 2nd = 1 Lightning Cove 3rd = 8 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Climate Meltdown | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Climate Meltdown 2nd = 4 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 2 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Kosy Azz | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kosy Azz 2nd = 1 Hit The Jackpot 3rd = 2 Agent Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Drum Beat | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:10 | 1st = 9 Drum Beat 2nd = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 7 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Liquor | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Liquor 2nd = 8 Chaos Around Me 3rd = 5 Shrunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Treaty | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Treaty 2nd = 9 Finedropofred 3rd = 8 Merindah Micron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Vocal Exit | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Vocal Exit 2nd = 7 Half A Hazard 3rd = 2 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Too Foolish | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Too Foolish 2nd = 10 Go Blitzem 3rd = 7 Woodys Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Jollygood Gent | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 7 Funny Boy 3rd = 10 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Youll See Boys | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Youll See Boys 2nd = 8 Out Of Character 3rd = 7 Truth Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Hare Indagrass | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Hare Indagrass 2nd = 1 Jungle Talk 3rd = 2 Micks Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Lucrative Deal | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Lucrative Deal 2nd = 6 Wu Tang 3rd = 4 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Isadel | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 1 Cellar Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Georges Lad | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Georges Lad 2nd = 2 Moroca 3rd = 6 Passchendaele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Ghost Of Vegas | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:26 | 1st = 7 Ghost Of Vegas 2nd = 1 Graceful Jewel 3rd = 10 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Bootmaker | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:23 | 1st = 6 Bootmaker 2nd = 8 Penton Hutch 3rd = 9 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 11 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 3 Polo Woodbury 3rd = 7 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kayle Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kayle Bale 2nd = 7 Tami Flew 3rd = 8 Light Of Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Mr Dimery | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Dimery 2nd = 1 Rum Bear 3rd = 6 Bucks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Man Of Art | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:10 | 1st = 10 Man Of Art 2nd = 7 Art Appreciation 3rd = 8 Tornado Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Jedman | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Jedman 2nd = 5 Eternal Jess 3rd = 8 Watta Spel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Village Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 19:02 | 1st = 6 Village Spirit 2nd = 2 Redsonfire 3rd = 1 Sladkeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Amberstroem | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Amberstroem 2nd = 2 Carooned 3rd = 1 Dont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Lightning Liam | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lightning Liam 2nd = 2 Pantheon 3rd = 6 Double Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:55 | 4th = 7 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Bernie Beetroot | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bernie Beetroot 2nd = 8 Spring Gully Gal 3rd = 1 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Nozza Belushi | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Nozza Belushi 2nd = 3 Auriga Tegimi 3rd = 7 Tough Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Confiscated | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Confiscated 2nd = 6 Patch Fella 3rd = 2 Uno Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Justa Dreamaway | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 9 Justa Dreamaway 2nd = 8 Imatomo 3rd = 2 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Big Blue Tomato | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Big Blue Tomato 2nd = 6 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 3 Aggie Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 El Ringo | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 El Ringo 2nd = 5 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 11 Dakota Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Drums | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Drums 2nd = 6 Smartie Nose 3rd = 3 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Traxa | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Traxa 2nd = 1 Agribiz 3rd = 6 Havana City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Penton Ernie | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Penton Ernie 2nd = 3 Cheeky Suspicion 3rd = 2 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Black Framed | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Black Framed 2nd = 2 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 5 Razzle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Summer Spring | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:09 | 1st = 5 Summer Spring 2nd = 7 Magic Hayne 3rd = 4 Real Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Spinalong | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Spinalong 2nd = 4 Studleigh Matthew 3rd = 11 Smart Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Sam Winchester | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Sam Winchester 2nd = 7 Lord Chivas 3rd = 1 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Moonlite Sheik | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:57 | 1st = 5 Moonlite Sheik 2nd = 9 Queen Vintage 3rd = 1 Miss Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Phantoms Icon | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 4 Pokey Louise 3rd = 6 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 15 Scanned | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:47 | 1st = 15 Scanned 2nd = 9 Pegachi 3rd = 12 Zebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Spiritual Gift | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 6 Papa Luigi 3rd = 7 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 All Inn Tommy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:38 | 1st = 8 All Inn Tommy 2nd = 7 Phils Phantom 3rd = 3 Fierce Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Debbies Desire | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Debbies Desire 2nd = 1 Shes A Haze 3rd = 5 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Safe Guy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:28 | 1st = 4 Safe Guy 2nd = 7 Bombora Express 3rd = 1 Sheza Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Pennys Doll | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Pennys Doll 2nd = 7 Boot And Scoot 3rd = 10 Windy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 12 Kid Me Not | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:18 | 1st = 12 Kid Me Not 2nd = 10 Karimabad 3rd = 11 Tatsuhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Dingo | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 Dingo 2nd = 1 Bossy Betty 3rd = 6 Mrs Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Dunno | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:13 | 1st = 2 Dunno 2nd = 7 Peggy May 3rd = 9 Keneally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Ocean Cracker | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:08 | 1st = 10 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 5 Philby 3rd = 7 Cassius Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Ceda Storm | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 17:02 | 1st = 10 Ceda Storm 2nd = 8 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 7 Woodlands Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Unique Blue | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:59 | 1st = 1 Unique Blue 2nd = 6 Coaltown 3rd = 7 Stafford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Pureness | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Pureness 2nd = 5 Kaunda 3rd = 3 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Jaydens Gem | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jaydens Gem 2nd = 1 Big Mal 3rd = 8 Shackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Thyme For Spin | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:51 | 1st = 1 Thyme For Spin 2nd = 2 Diamonds Mchugh 3rd = 3 Rockstar Manga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 7 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 5 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 The Princess | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:43 | 1st = 6 The Princess 2nd = 9 Sandquill 3rd = 7 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Smart Enforcer | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Smart Enforcer 2nd = 4 High Interest 3rd = 1 Rosies Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Rocking Force | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Rocking Force 2nd = 7 Rapid Russian 3rd = 15 Jet Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Newstead Billy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Newstead Billy 2nd = 2 Sound Mason 3rd = 7 Alice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Awesome Best | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Awesome Best 2nd = 2 Just Albi 3rd = 1 Manhattan Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Excellar | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Excellar 2nd = 7 Godulfi 3rd = 2 Comme Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Seventh Heart | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Seventh Heart 2nd = 8 Tuscon Rain 3rd = 1 Huckleberry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Senor Zorro 2nd = 9 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 7 Bouncing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Shawnee Girl | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Shawnee Girl 2nd = 2 Velocity Gal 3rd = 6 Last Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Pure Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Pure Rebel 2nd = 3 Honest Rozzie 3rd = 4 Urgent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Uno Bill | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Uno Bill 2nd = 3 Lizard Man 3rd = 5 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Melbournian | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:07 | 1st = 7 Melbournian 2nd = 3 Afalcons Dash 3rd = 11 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 The Granimator | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 16:03 | 1st = 8 The Granimator 2nd = 6 Strum 3rd = 2 Rose Of Barabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 In Tempo | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:59 | 1st = 2 In Tempo 2nd = 8 What Mo 3rd = 3 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Poco Gusto | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Poco Gusto 2nd = 5 Next Shot 3rd = 3 Musical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Silken Ghost | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Silken Ghost 2nd = 2 Cruising Jenny 3rd = 6 Elgrando Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Super Cooper | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Super Cooper 2nd = 6 Love My Way 3rd = 5 Bee Bankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Court Crusader | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:48 | 1st = 10 Court Crusader 2nd = 7 Wild Enforcer 3rd = 4 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Hazeldon | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:43 | 1st = 7 Hazeldon 2nd = 1 Kings Artist 3rd = 12 Star Of Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Moorina Jade | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 Moorina Jade 2nd = 5 Special Legend 3rd = 6 Amys Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Robbed | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Robbed 2nd = 5 Castellani 3rd = 9 Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Extreme Trust | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Extreme Trust 2nd = 1 Mad Shirl 3rd = 3 Crymelon Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 9 No Tar | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:29 | 1st = 9 No Tar 2nd = 5 Our Ladylight 3rd = 3 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Tar A Bata | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 10 Tar A Bata 2nd = 5 Afrisky Business 3rd = 6 Rockin Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mahina | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:21 | 1st = 5 Mahina 2nd = 6 Pure Mix 3rd = 9 Knock It Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Bartonelle | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Bartonelle 2nd = 12 Trisara 3rd = 13 Imprudence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Aston Rachael | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Aston Rachael 2nd = 8 Parker Bale 3rd = 3 Uno Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Danish Tapestry | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Danish Tapestry 2nd = 4 Celtic Rock 3rd = 2 A Quiet Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Bearhart Gold | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bearhart Gold 2nd = 6 Patmoss 3rd = 4 Smugglers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Manetti Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Manetti Bale 2nd = 1 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 7 Just Jet Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 I Rule The World | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 I Rule The World 2nd = 1 Zakynthos Imprintz 3rd = 7 Merge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Dance Pose | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:59 | 1st = 5 Dance Pose 2nd = 1 Nikita Bob 3rd = 4 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 George Samuel | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:54 | 1st = 9 George Samuel 2nd = 6 That Is Correct 3rd = 3 Risketelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Teairra | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Teairra 2nd = 9 Hidden Tears 3rd = 5 Novahro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Thecla Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Thecla Bale 2nd = 8 Blue Juice 3rd = 3 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Dulcet Tones | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:43 | 1st = 8 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 6 Embellena 3rd = 3 Everette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Spirit Cent | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Spirit Cent 2nd = 7 Royal Commands 3rd = 1 Steel Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 13 Happyto Keepa | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:38 | 1st = 13 Happyto Keepa 2nd = 4 Ever And Ever 3rd = 12 Madam Schapelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Celebration Girl | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Celebration Girl 2nd = 11 Dance Studio 3rd = 1 Kiddy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Interview | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:32 | 1st = 5 Interview 2nd = 4 Degree Of Honour 3rd = 15 Call Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Popular Jessie | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Popular Jessie 2nd = 6 Wild Arms 3rd = 5 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Ilovethiscity | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Ilovethiscity 2nd = 6 Manahara 3rd = 5 Gigolo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Myer Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Myer Bale 2nd = 8 Burnout King 3rd = 3 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Adistactos | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Adistactos 2nd = 6 National Service 3rd = 4 Get The Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Daydream Charlie | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Daydream Charlie 2nd = 2 Ultramarine Blue 3rd = 4 Woofnoof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 2 Tameika Bale 3rd = 5 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Colonial Boy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Colonial Boy 2nd = 4 The Ferryman 3rd = 9 Chapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Surf Wizard | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Surf Wizard 2nd = 6 Bally Button 3rd = 1 Brander Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 4 Indian Sky | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 14:02 | 1st = 4 Indian Sky 2nd = 1 La Bella Signora 3rd = 9 Eye Kept Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Magic Tartan | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 6 Magic Tartan 2nd = 11 More Luck 3rd = 12 Testa Renaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Okay Lankan | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Okay Lankan 2nd = 2 Big Time Player 3rd = 1 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Private Label | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Private Label 2nd = 1 Giresun 3rd = 3 Dal Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:49 | 4th = 4 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Tunkalilla | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Tunkalilla 2nd = 2 Sisco Style 3rd = 8 Concinna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 10 Lord Coburn | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:44 | 1st = 10 Lord Coburn 2nd = 5 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 11 In The Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Addiction To Rock | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 13 Shah Rukh 3rd = 5 Six Crownies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Royal Choir | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Royal Choir 2nd = 8 Avery Bale 3rd = 2 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Barbies Bombshell | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Barbies Bombshell 2nd = 3 Iridescente 3rd = 7 Queen For Ninedays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Noah Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:31 | 1st = 8 Noah Bale 2nd = 7 Chamberlain 3rd = 5 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Speedup | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 Speedup 2nd = 9 Tricky 3rd = 1 Albaladejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Requested | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Requested 2nd = 10 Stratum Force 3rd = 8 Line Of Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Single Sculler 2nd = 1 In Tent 3rd = 3 Rusty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Why Not Nick | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Why Not Nick 2nd = 8 American Mcgee 3rd = 1 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Gazza Guru | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Gazza Guru 2nd = 3 Portos 3rd = 4 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kissed A Girl | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:14 | 1st = 1 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 4 Mega Pixel 3rd = 3 Windburn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Our Braveheart | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Our Braveheart 2nd = 1 Elite Fella 3rd = 9 Heza Chipoftheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Calin Mouche | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Calin Mouche 2nd = 3 Hello Dubai 3rd = 4 Maluka Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Crystal Sal | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Crystal Sal 2nd = 7 Robust Boy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Herbert Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 13:01 | 1st = 5 Herbert Bale 2nd = 4 Chief Bambury 3rd = 6 Wyndham Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Seguro | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Seguro 2nd = 5 St Clement Danes 3rd = 1 Cougat King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Copiosa Bale | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Copiosa Bale 2nd = 3 Ashique Bale 3rd = 6 Emerley Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Nothing Likeazam | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Nothing Likeazam 2nd = 10 Road To Rio 3rd = 3 Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Lucky Dubai | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:46 | 1st = 2 Lucky Dubai 2nd = 4 Charsui 3rd = 5 Sequaboomwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 8 Homebush Shedan 3rd = 2 Secret Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Finbar Mccool | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:43 | 1st = 6 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 2 Bubble Power 3rd = 3 Grace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Oaktrea Petal | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:38 | 1st = 8 Oaktrea Petal 2nd = 4 Miniata Bale 3rd = 10 Debbie Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Justanothermaori | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:33 | 1st = 4 Justanothermaori 2nd = 8 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 5 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Catch A Punta | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:28 | 1st = 5 Catch A Punta 2nd = 4 He's A Lion 3rd = 3 Opawa Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:27 | 1st = 5 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 2 Northern Vine 3rd = 9 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Becerra | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:22 | 1st = 8 Becerra 2nd = 7 Stationary 3rd = 1 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Enjoyit | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:17 | 1st = 4 Enjoyit 2nd = 2 The Knight 3rd = 7 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:07 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 3 What's She Payne 3rd = 5 Hot Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Puffed Up Billy | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 12:06 | 1st = 4 Puffed Up Billy 2nd = 3 Tartan Trouble 3rd = 7 Pucker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Little Hammer | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 11:46 | 1st = 7 Little Hammer 2nd = 1 Magic George 3rd = 4 Magic For Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Macsastar | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Macsastar 2nd = 9 The Rose 3rd = 8 Rum n Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Ray | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 11:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ray 2nd = 4 Del Tones 3rd = 3 Ima Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Vamoose | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 11:05 | 1st = 1 Vamoose 2nd = 6 Keep It Tight 3rd = 2 The Hague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Nat's Melody | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 10:57 | 1st = 3 Nat's Melody 2nd = 2 Gentle Attack 3rd = 5 Miss Cooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Simone | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 10:39 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Simone 2nd = 6 Catch A Dream 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Juliandean | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 10:30 | 1st = 1 Juliandean 2nd = 3 Handsome 3rd = 8 Itsdachief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Pure Dreamer | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 10:22 | 1st = 4 Pure Dreamer 2nd = 5 Queen Mother 3rd = 8 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cauldron | ||
Wed Aug 18 2010 10:05 | 1st = 3 Cauldron 2nd = 7 State Of Pardon 3rd = 4 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Salegreys Classy | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Salegreys Classy Win: 7.71 3rd = 3 Driftin Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Riverina Chelsea | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:52 | 1st = 1 Riverina Chelsea Win: 1.1 Place: 2nd = 2 Be Good Jenna Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Highdeena | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:44 | 1st = 5 Highdeena Win: 1.42 Place: 1.09 2nd = 4 Dancewithagrin Place: 2.09 3rd = 7 Uturnmeon Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Why Not Dougie | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Why Not Dougie Win: 6.77 2nd = 5 Heza Blazin 3rd = 1 Claudias Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:37 | 3rd = 1 Claudias Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:32 | 1st = 1 Saturday Nights Win: 1.73 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Cardinal Dreamer Place: 6.2 3rd = 6 Saab Quality Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Smooth | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Smooth Win: 2.34 Place: 1.3 2nd = 6 Van Celot Robyn Place: 1.77 3rd = 8 Redcourtcopa Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Big Rose | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Big Rose Win: 3.51 2nd = 2 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 1 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Touchwood Teeksta | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Touchwood Teeksta Win: 2.97 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Phantom Jasper Place: 2.23 3rd = 3 Mountain Momma Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Dices Demon | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Dices Demon Win: 8.2 2nd = 8 Give Me Chivas 3rd = 7 Elite Solitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Fragments | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Fragments Win: 4.46 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Its Anitagain Place: 1.45 3rd = 10 Ignite The Fuse Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Chatter Chic | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:56 | 1st = 8 Chatter Chic Win: 5.25 2nd = 7 Chucky Choda 3rd = 6 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Quastor Centurion Win: 2.07 Place: 1.38 2nd = 6 Poker Storm Place: 7.19 3rd = 8 Semose Twenty Place: 7.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Silent Pedro | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Silent Pedro Win: 3.93 2nd = 2 Tartie Fen 3rd = 4 Enticing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Primo Hammer | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:36 | 1st = 4 Primo Hammer Win: 1.42 Place: 1.11 2nd = 10 Its Driving Rain Place: 1.61 3rd = 8 Torretti Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Jebrynahs Pride | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Jebrynahs Pride Win: 13.09 2nd = 1 Omega Cowboy 3rd = 6 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Innasbrook | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:26 | 1st = 4 Innasbrook Win: 3.12 Place: 1.46 2nd = 10 Sing And Dance Place: 1.85 3rd = 2 Arkabe Jewel Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Phineus Chase | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:12 | 1st = 10 Phineus Chase Win: 4.95 Place: 1.71 2nd = 9 Georges Lad Place: 2.08 3rd = 8 Royal Barbados Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Wot Price George | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Wot Price George Win: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Benediction | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 19:02 | 1st = 5 Benediction Win: 1.84 Place: 1.2 2nd = 8 Stone Skipper Place: 4.9 3rd = 7 Kristins Niadh Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Covered In Cash | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Covered In Cash Win: 3.73 2nd = 1 Senni Rob 3rd = 8 Thats So Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Clark No Ee | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Clark No Ee Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Can Go Like El | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:48 | 1st = 3 Can Go Like El Win: 1.75 Place: 1.32 2nd = 1 Merindah Micron Place: 1.32 3rd = 11 Zilzie Operator Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Melacca | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:46 | 1st = 3 Melacca Win: 2.02 Place: 1.37 2nd = 2 Daytime Interlude Place: 2.12 3rd = 4 Haematite Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Carnivorous | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:44 | 1st = 4 Carnivorous Win: 3.5 3rd = 7 Casual Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Caribbean Cruise | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Cruise Win: 10.81 Place: 2.88 2nd = 2 Zedream Place: 1.68 3rd = 5 Rons Gem Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Sunny Boy Love | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:37 | 1st = 7 Sunny Boy Love Win: 2.02 3rd = 2 Ballistic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:33 | 2nd = 1 Mad Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Twograndahand | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:27 | 1st = 10 Twograndahand Win: 9.77 Place: 3.19 2nd = 9 Loaded To Run Place: 2.55 3rd = 8 Flight To Mikinos Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Sweet Jam | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:23 | 1st = 6 Sweet Jam Win: 6.54 2nd = 8 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 1 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 El Ringo | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:13 | 1st = 10 El Ringo Win: 28 Place: 2.42 2nd = 8 Funinthesun Lombo Place: 1.28 3rd = 4 Novi Sad Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Lord Roddick | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:10 | 1st = 9 Lord Roddick Win: 2.66 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Safe Tour Place: 1.63 3rd = 6 Jayares Lad Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Wocket In A Pocket | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Wocket In A Pocket Win: 6.08 Place: 2.33 2nd = 8 Rustic Sovereign Place: 7.3 3rd = 6 Face Of Mercy Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Dasher Felica | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:01 | 1st = 7 Dasher Felica Win: 11.88 2nd = 1 Wild Brett 3rd = 8 Spin The Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 18:01 | 3rd = 8 Spin The Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Hydehurst Boy | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Hydehurst Boy Win: 4.4 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Safe And Smart Place: 2.01 3rd = 10 Little Bluejeans Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:45 | 1st = 8 Mcgintysgoat Win: 2.41 Place: 1.27 2nd = 5 Lombo Socrates Place: 3.3 3rd = 6 Zabrinski Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Caulonia Rustler | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Caulonia Rustler Win: 1.72 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Yankee Will Place: 1.73 3rd = 7 Trishez Angel Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Maxs Awesome | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Maxs Awesome Win: 2.46 2nd = 1 Sugar Rush 3rd = 3 Piggots Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Sword Master | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Sword Master Win: 2.43 Place: 1.29 2nd = 2 Amelia Storm Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Brat Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Vee Eight Turbo | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Vee Eight Turbo Win: 2.35 Place: 1.4 2nd = 8 Girl With Style Place: 1.99 3rd = 7 Kinsfolk Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Gracie Hart | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:19 | 1st = 3 Gracie Hart Win: 16.51 Place: 6.13 2nd = 4 Cullens Angel Place: 1.72 3rd = 5 Nobeer Nocheer Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Boo Weekley | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Boo Weekley Win: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:12 | 2nd = 1 Octane Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Mirror Kisser | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Mirror Kisser Win: 20.86 2nd = 3 Archimedes 3rd = 5 Hot Fuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Foolish Laird | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 17:05 | 1st = 8 Foolish Laird Win: 10.3 3rd = 5 Impressive Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:59 | 3rd = 7 Busta Rhymes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Roaring Success | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Roaring Success Win: 2.18 Place: 1.17 2nd = 6 Uncle Boris Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Pamper Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Trooper Jack | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:54 | 1st = 5 Trooper Jack Win: 10.57 Place: 3.41 2nd = 6 Pearls From Heaven Place: 1.39 3rd = 7 Liskens Gift Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Star Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:50 | 1st = 9 Star Ruler Win: 11.57 Place: 3.21 2nd = 5 Master Izzac Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Class To Go Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Master Izzac | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Master Izzac Win: 4.78 Place: 1.84 2nd = 9 Star Ruler Place: 3.21 3rd = 1 Class To Go Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Blues A Choker | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:49 | 1st = 4 Blues A Choker Win: 7.83 2nd = 6 Having Fun Times 3rd = 2 Swanees Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 11 Maori Vacation | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:45 | 1st = 11 Maori Vacation Win: 4.67 Place: 1.93 2nd = 13 Melpark Miccole Place: 3 3rd = 1 Party Smartie Place: 10.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Rebel Exceed | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:40 | 1st = 11 Rebel Exceed Win: 5.22 Place: 2.2 2nd = 9 Franc Place: 3.36 3rd = 3 Double Honour Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 8 Captain Fearon | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Captain Fearon Win: 9 3rd = 7 Whispering Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:39 | 3rd = 7 Whispering Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Kyiv City | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Kyiv City Win: 8.42 Place: 2.79 2nd = 2 Fareer Place: 1.55 3rd = 5 My Free Will Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Shady Grove Okey | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:34 | 1st = 2 Shady Grove Okey Win: 8.8 2nd = 1 Buddys Sunrise 3rd = 5 Clearly Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Paramount Pete | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Paramount Pete Win: 6.34 Place: 2.4 2nd = 4 Budallam Place: 1.88 3rd = 5 Assonance Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 3 Jive Queen | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Jive Queen Win: 3.06 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Cauldron Place: 2.94 3rd = 7 Chicken Dinner Place: 7.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:24 | 1st = 5 Large Aslife Lombo Win: 1.84 Place: 1.14 2nd = 6 Go To The Max Place: 1.58 3rd = 9 Larn Perez Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 1 Starshot | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Starshot Win: 2.63 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Metaphoric Place: 4.6 3rd = 13 Eljobonn Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 7 Cool Wabbit | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:19 | 1st = 7 Cool Wabbit Win: 5.66 2nd = 1 Kensington Gold 3rd = 3 Flushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Le Flirt | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Le Flirt Win: 5.72 Place: 3.08 2nd = 7 Two Strong Hearts Place: 2.21 3rd = 2 Home Front Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Olay Zara | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:14 | 1st = 6 Olay Zara Win: 18 2nd = 2 Flying Avalon 3rd = 1 Eye Eye Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 8 Jingling Silver | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Jingling Silver Win: 14.19 Place: 2.33 2nd = 1 My High Expectations Place: 3.69 3rd = 12 Cameos Moment Place: 22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:05 | 1st = 11 Clan Mcclymont Win: 10.81 Place: 3.39 2nd = 5 Mystic Vibe Place: 1.9 3rd = 2 Lifes Too Short Place: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 12 Streaming Jet | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 16:00 | 1st = 12 Streaming Jet Win: 8.68 Place: 3.16 2nd = 13 Moxilady Place: 4.54 3rd = 3 Sir Walter Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Gigit | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gigit Win: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Foragrand | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Foragrand Win: 12.25 Place: 3.69 2nd = 3 Prinzaroo Place: 3.26 3rd = 10 Manu Peru Place: 6.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Outofgas | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:52 | 1st = 10 Outofgas Win: 1.89 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Just Like Jess Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 Constantly Broke Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Rock Rules | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Rock Rules Win: 18.67 Place: 5.3 2nd = 3 Rockaria Place: 2.57 3rd = 12 Candice Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 5 Blevics Belle | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Blevics Belle Win: 3.61 Place: 1.64 2nd = 1 Irish High King Place: 2.25 3rd = 4 Taste Test Place: 4.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 The Alleged | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 The Alleged Win: 8.26 Place: 2.98 2nd = 11 Sand Shoe Place: 4.11 3rd = 2 Rocliffe Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Volturi Bale | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:39 | 1st = 5 Volturi Bale Win: 5.6 2nd = 4 Midway Max 3rd = 8 Amitola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Danny Cash | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Danny Cash Win: 1.54 Place: 1.13 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Mac Place: 4.59 3rd = 9 Lord Of The Gym Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Lady Tingle | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Tingle Win: 7.36 Place: 2.77 2nd = 6 Bangalow Boy Place: 2.16 3rd = 3 Karinsky Place: 4.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Sideshow Alley | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Sideshow Alley Win: 9.41 2nd = 4 Lizard Man 3rd = 1 Fat Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Overtake | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Overtake Win: 3.13 Place: 1.49 2nd = 8 Amerryking Place: 2.46 3rd = 7 Adriatic Ocean Place: 4.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 You Can Call Me Al | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 You Can Call Me Al Win: 8.6 Place: 1.73 2nd = 1 Thereheiz Place: 1.12 3rd = 6 Togold Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Little Mumma Hot | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:19 | 1st = 3 Little Mumma Hot Win: 6 2nd = 7 Quantum Gold 3rd = 1 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Stallone | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Stallone Win: 7.87 Place: 2.63 2nd = 3 Coroner Place: 2.44 3rd = 6 Lively Lillie Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 2 Light Tan | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Light Tan Win: 2.24 Place: 1.25 2nd = 6 Yarrawah Place: 2.21 3rd = 4 Outback Johnny Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Keneally | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Keneally Win: 3.67 2nd = 4 Party At Yoogali 3rd = 2 High On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Over The Nova | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Over The Nova Win: 35.27 Place: 7.2 2nd = 2 Be Smart Place: 1.83 3rd = 4 Castle Reign Place: 4.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Kyvalley Mirage | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Mirage Win: 4.63 Place: 1.97 2nd = 12 Earl Of Mot Place: 1.79 3rd = 2 Buntys Bass Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bondit | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Bondit Win: 8.77 Place: 2.91 2nd = 14 Kings Danseur Place: 4.29 3rd = 12 Miss Madeline Place: 5.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Nalinga Lad | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Nalinga Lad Win: 2.88 2nd = 3 Saiung 3rd = 5 Flaming Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 15 Aussie Sportstar | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:50 | 1st = 15 Aussie Sportstar Win: 30.7 Place: 6.8 2nd = 7 Pull No Punches Place: 2.28 3rd = 4 Champagne Love Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Rapid Unit | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Rapid Unit Win: 7.64 2nd = 2 Bit Rich 3rd = 7 Hot Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Zate | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Zate Win: 3.1 Place: 1.37 2nd = 5 Emperors Reign Place: 1.46 3rd = 1 Phantom Agent Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Tamose | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Tamose Win: 7.34 Place: 2.13 2nd = 2 Opal Ombra Place: 1.56 3rd = 8 Vigorlic Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Raltreece | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Raltreece Win: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 9 - 2 High Forty | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 High Forty Win: 5.7 Place: 2.02 2nd = 1 Confused Place: 1.32 3rd = 15 Ekcelerate Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 3 Key Symbol | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Key Symbol Win: 3.54 Place: 1.37 2nd = 11 Ladalileo Place: 3.42 3rd = 6 Ballysteen Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:29 | 2nd = 5 Bombing Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 I See Icy Earl | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 I See Icy Earl Win: 15.29 Place: 4.15 2nd = 8 Chateau De Ville Place: 1.39 3rd = 6 The Bohemian Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Pankratov | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:20 | 1st = 11 Pankratov Win: 6.44 Place: 2.23 2nd = 1 Anglesea Place: 2.66 3rd = 3 Mr Marju Place: 5.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Magic Penski | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:19 | 1st = 3 Magic Penski Win: 4.47 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Zorro 3rd = 2 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Tyira Ace | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Tyira Ace Win: 86.04 Place: 11.68 2nd = 1 Castironguarantee Place: 2.89 3rd = 4 Firearms Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Longbro | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Longbro Win: 9.36 Place: 2.75 2nd = 4 Rustic Sky Place: 4.66 3rd = 7 Patriot Lad Place: 8.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Chase The Shiraz Win: 4.43 2nd = 2 Gohan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Red Ferments | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Red Ferments Win: 5.99 Place: 1.78 2nd = 6 River Street Place: 8.17 3rd = 3 Black Morgan Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 8 - 6 Ishiabeel | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ishiabeel Win: 2.54 Place: 1.66 2nd = 4 Roualyn Place: 3.15 3rd = 2 Aussieaussieaussie Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 3 Eumeralla Quest | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Quest Win: 4.03 Place: 1.78 2nd = 9 Babyhawk Place: 2.88 3rd = 4 Midnight Bus Place: 4.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Runaway Success | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 Runaway Success Win: 3.43 2nd = 6 Parumba Fuse 3rd = 7 Tony Tortellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:52 | 3rd = 3 Ships Choice Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Street Lass | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Street Lass Win: 3.42 Place: 1.6 2nd = 12 Hidden Decision Place: 2.57 3rd = 6 La Cevenne Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Adroitly | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Adroitly Win: 14.25 Place: 4.65 2nd = 14 Yulalona Place: 3.14 3rd = 16 On The Cards Place: 5.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Curdie Vale | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Curdie Vale Win: 3.06 Place: 1.51 2nd = 2 Zazzy Girl Place: 4.8 3rd = 8 Cailyns Legend Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Irinka Brian | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Irinka Brian Win: 5.97 2nd = 6 Bossy Betty 3rd = 2 All Ago Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Carrasco | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Carrasco Win: 89.46 Place: 16.06 2nd = 8 Hipersona Place: 9 3rd = 3 Purpuss Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 7 - 6 Aronsay | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Aronsay Win: 7.49 Place: 2.04 2nd = 5 Lotus Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 9 Wilful Lad | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:25 | 1st = 9 Wilful Lad Win: 4.27 Place: 1.84 2nd = 10 Catwalk Diva Place: 2.96 3rd = 13 Taratra Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Aleppo Sunrise Win: 1.42 Place: 1.14 2nd = 12 Spring Fly Place: 3.12 3rd = 5 Ourlittlelil Place: 6.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Rodeo Playboy Win: 6.93 Place: 2.42 2nd = 7 Dancetiger Place: 6.91 3rd = 1 Just Elvis Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Margaret Bale | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:09 | 1st = 2 Margaret Bale Win: 3.64 2nd = 5 Wandy Layla 3rd = 8 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Invincible You | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Invincible You Win: 7.07 Place: 1.71 2nd = 2 Candy Stripes Place: 1.16 3rd = 1 Bellas Cry Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Stop The Rock | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Stop The Rock Win: 13.63 Place: 3.99 2nd = 3 Fulvius Place: 5.6 3rd = 5 Touching Capella Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Flying Minstrel | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Flying Minstrel Win: 3.41 Place: 1.54 2nd = 12 Maid Of Falvelon Place: 1.53 3rd = 6 Moicheia Place: 8.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 9 Robert Andrew | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:54 | 1st = 9 Robert Andrew Win: 3.97 2nd = 4 Blazing Master 3rd = 2 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 7 Super Geoff | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Super Geoff Win: 7.57 Place: 2.6 2nd = 9 Eager Miss Place: 4.66 3rd = 1 Basho Place: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 6 - 4 Our Genes | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Our Genes Win: 4.7 Place: 1.87 2nd = 2 Diamond Jules Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Tappy Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 13 Drop Us Aline | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:42 | 1st = 13 Drop Us Aline Win: 12.08 Place: 3.3 2nd = 11 Singing Creek Place: 2.66 3rd = 9 Flaming Action Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Deanaye | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Deanaye Win: 9.38 Place: 2.62 2nd = 6 Honour Jacko Place: 1.39 3rd = 10 Suddenly Sweet Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Snip n Duck | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:20 | 1st = 10 Snip n Duck Win: 3.02 Place: 1.52 2nd = 15 Renezma Place: 11 3rd = 17 Craigellachie Place: 3.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 5 - 3 Midllans | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Midllans Win: 5.18 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Dunns Creek Place: 1.76 3rd = 1 Gufi Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Branded Adam | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 12:07 | 1st = 5 Branded Adam Win: 30.44 Place: 5.8 2nd = 7 Doctor Sam Place: 4.7 3rd = 3 Lip Gloss Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Dellblu | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Dellblu Win: 5.75 Place: 2.47 2nd = 10 Star Eclipse Place: 5.33 3rd = 12 Flaming Silk Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 4 - 1 Kidunot | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 11:45 | 1st = 1 Kidunot Win: 1.79 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 Ice Pack Place: 2.48 3rd = 5 Just Another Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 11:37 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Breeze Win: 3.39 Place: 1.52 2nd = 9 Our Flash Girl Place: 1.98 3rd = 6 Poetic Castle Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 3 - 2 Eldy | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Eldy Win: 8.55 Place: 2.44 2nd = 4 All Aboard Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Burning Love Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 2 - 4 Real Chance | ||
Sun Jul 18 2010 10:35 | 1st = 4 Real Chance Win: 3.39 Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Reconcile Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Sandilander | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:57 | 1st = 6 Sandilander Win: 6.13 2nd = 1 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 7 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Aldebaran Swannee | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:45 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Swannee Win: 16.81 Place: 3.02 2nd = 5 Bombora Lombo Place: 1.31 3rd = 3 Smart Cullen Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Stretch Hummer | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:40 | 1st = 2 Stretch Hummer Win: 3.09 2nd = 3 Flying Emu 3rd = 4 Uncle Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Lagoon Bam Bam | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:25 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Bam Bam Win: 6.4 2nd = 10 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Our Mercurio | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:17 | 1st = 7 Our Mercurio Win: 3.99 Place: 1.95 2nd = 9 Our Gent Place: 6.6 3rd = 3 Knot Justafireball Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 23:07 | 1st = 5 Whistling Saint Win: 12.91 2nd = 8 Frozen Sailor 3rd = 3 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Go West U Terror | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Go West U Terror Win: 1.29 Place: 1.11 2nd = 6 Soho Dionysus Place: 4.4 3rd = 4 Batavia Jack Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Wizz Wabbit | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:47 | 1st = 6 Wizz Wabbit Win: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:46 | 2nd = 4 Galactic Rose 3rd = 7 Spirit Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Mister Grizzly Win: 3.96 Place: 2.13 2nd = 3 Just Wal Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Piney Ranger Place: 12.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Dawn On Sunday Win: 13.61 Place: 3.51 2nd = 1 Go Andre Place: 2.53 3rd = 7 Just Fame Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Leo Wabbit | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Leo Wabbit Win: 6 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn 3rd = 2 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:28 | 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Final Champion | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Final Champion Win: 21.86 Place: 2.26 2nd = 4 Marshall Law Place: 1.07 3rd = 8 Your Thoughts Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Total Defiance | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:20 | 1st = 11 Total Defiance Win: 4.84 Place: 1.92 2nd = 9 Ruby Dazzler Place: 3.55 3rd = 10 Undertheinfluence Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Apology | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:17 | 1st = 3 Apology Win: 3.41 2nd = 10 Late Night 3rd = 5 Miss Red Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Text Me Next | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Text Me Next Win: 11.61 Place: 3.21 2nd = 1 Shortys Star Place: 1.83 3rd = 2 Vintage Direct Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Dr Rochelle | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Dr Rochelle Win: 5.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Brigid Win: 3.88 2nd = 5 Elite Rambler 3rd = 2 Jack Heali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Top Of The Wave | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Top Of The Wave Win: 2.34 Place: 1.51 2nd = 6 Barabas Place: 2.12 3rd = 3 Powerful Panther Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 3 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Our Armbro Vale Win: 2.45 Place: 1.59 2nd = 10 Silent Predator Place: 2.21 3rd = 1 Lombo Baccarat Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Bouncing Bunny | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Bouncing Bunny Win: 3.47 2nd = 7 Wenzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:54 | 1st = 8 Sevenfortyseven Win: 2.07 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black Place: 2.96 3rd = 3 No Arkin Up Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Tsunami Lombo Win: 1.78 Place: 1.22 2nd = 12 Alzona Place: 2.08 3rd = 3 Courageous Ned Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Justa Flood | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:47 | 1st = 7 Justa Flood Win: 1.81 2nd = 3 Photon Fury 3rd = 6 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Dewana Race | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Dewana Race Win: 4.17 3rd = 4 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 10 Make Mine Cullen Win: 2.14 Place: 1.25 2nd = 11 Christian Melody Place: 4.07 3rd = 13 Jazzam Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Irish Kiss | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Irish Kiss Win: 1.99 2nd = 7 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Ess Jay Adams | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Ess Jay Adams Win: 3.7 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Layabout Place: 3.6 3rd = 3 Ministry Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 5 Noble Chevalier | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Noble Chevalier Win: 3.91 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Hey Rock Place: 2.58 3rd = 7 Upward Ever Upward Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Little Mumma Hot | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Little Mumma Hot Win: 6.43 2nd = 1 Elite City 3rd = 3 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:28 | 3rd = 3 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Velocity Sky | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Velocity Sky Win: 5.7 2nd = 1 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:24 | 1st = 7 Blazing Terror Win: 1.39 Place: 1.12 2nd = 3 Rollon Red Rocket Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 General Bronski Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Tiz Win: 5.74 Place: 1.99 2nd = 12 Smooth Shift Place: 3.65 3rd = 4 Mister Radar Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Zippa Havoc | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Zippa Havoc Win: 2.46 2nd = 8 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Our Surfer Girl | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:12 | 1st = 12 Our Surfer Girl Win: 2.38 Place: 1.39 2nd = 10 Revivalist Place: 3.19 3rd = 7 Bebop Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Flying Destiny | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Flying Destiny Win: 7.29 2nd = 5 Black Champagne 3rd = 2 All Ago Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 My Camira | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:09 | 1st = 4 My Camira Win: 3.59 2nd = 2 Drilla 3rd = 7 Lots Of Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Stanley Rolestone | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Stanley Rolestone Win: 11.35 Place: 3.15 2nd = 9 Tarleton Lee Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Riskit Place: 5.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 4 Make Your Move | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Make Your Move Win: 34.36 Place: 4.1 2nd = 8 Im A Happy Girl Place: 1.83 3rd = 6 Electric Warrior Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Blackberry Storm | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Blackberry Storm Win: 4.9 2nd = 4 Smoke Da Tubby 3rd = 8 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Horace Foxley Win: 3.46 Place: 1.71 2nd = 5 Pacific Cruza Place: 4.8 3rd = 11 Jaccka Limon Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Rostriever Ornum | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Rostriever Ornum Win: 11.86 Place: 3.18 2nd = 12 Ima Spicey Lombo Place: 1.4 3rd = 3 Mister Hannible Place: 11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Blazin Arch | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Blazin Arch Win: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Karlsruhe | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:42 | 1st = 10 Karlsruhe Win: 4.9 Place: 1.9 2nd = 9 Mister Zion Place: 1.57 3rd = 4 Flyin Interstate Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Apidra | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Apidra Win: 4.22 2nd = 3 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Captain Rama | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 10 Captain Rama Win: 3.29 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Cheers Fellas Place: 1.47 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Wisdom Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 5 Min Min Lights | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Min Min Lights Win: 1.21 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Runaway Fire Place: 4.26 3rd = 1 The Seventh Son Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Dr Rex | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dr Rex Win: 2.62 2nd = 4 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Another Lefty | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:24 | 1st = 6 Another Lefty Win: 5.9 Place: 2.08 2nd = 7 Whizz Man Place: 1.67 3rd = 11 Cosmic Thunder Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Spirit Of Shard | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Shard Win: 3.59 Place: 1.68 2nd = 11 Aussie Attack Place: 5.02 3rd = 2 Snowballs A Flyin Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Zippy Zin | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Zippy Zin Win: 1.59 3rd = 5 Hythes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Configuration | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Configuration Win: 8.32 Place: 2.37 2nd = 8 Explosive Turk Place: 3.74 3rd = 6 Waiona Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Johnny Rotten | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Johnny Rotten Win: 6.22 2nd = 3 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 1 Wheres Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:10 | 3rd = 1 Wheres Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Kiwi Fella | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Fella Win: 5.2 Place: 1.94 2nd = 1 Rivergum Magic Place: 1.31 3rd = 7 Hannans Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 6 Owneroperator | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Owneroperator Win: 47.07 Place: 6.74 2nd = 3 October Son Place: 2.61 3rd = 4 Jaccka Singh Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Hanifys Belle | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Belle Win: 2.77 2nd = 4 Surf Haze 3rd = 8 Spring Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Karter Brown | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Karter Brown Win: 2.06 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Western River Place: 1.91 3rd = 13 Justa Little Randy Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 All Courage | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 All Courage Win: 5.88 Place: 2.15 2nd = 10 Billystime Place: 3.8 3rd = 4 Star Of Dalvey Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Shanlyn Polly | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Polly Win: 2.33 2nd = 1 Trenchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Sunset Truscott | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:42 | 1st = 9 Sunset Truscott Win: 16.72 Place: 4.14 2nd = 4 Keepyaguardup Place: 1.53 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Mirage Place: 5.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Certain Magic | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Certain Magic Win: 1.64 2nd = 1 Black Bolter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Island Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Island Pearl Win: 1.95 Place: 1.28 2nd = 5 Sir Swanky Place: 3.53 3rd = 8 Armbro Attributes Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 4 Baltic Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Baltic Warrior Win: 8.92 Place: 2.62 2nd = 10 Paleface Jasper Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 T K Saracen Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Nelson | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Nelson Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Lateforlunch Win: 5.17 Place: 1.44 2nd = 8 Conada Place: 1.24 3rd = 1 Miss Namba Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Dreams Daughter | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Dreams Daughter Win: 4.12 Place: 1.79 2nd = 7 Its Karma Place: 4.6 3rd = 1 Babes A Flyin Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Nitro Havoc | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Nitro Havoc Win: 3.52 3rd = 5 Shiraz Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Benny Mac | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:12 | 1st = 9 Benny Mac Win: 2.5 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Heathbern Diamond Place: 4.5 3rd = 6 Life Inthefastlane Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Run Richie Run | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Run Richie Run Win: 7.88 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Rosey 3rd = 5 Elite Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Chloes Girl | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Chloes Girl Win: 23 Place: 5.1 2nd = 7 Life Choice Place: 4.3 3rd = 10 Janszoon Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 11 Intimate Moments | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 19:00 | 1st = 11 Intimate Moments Win: 4.82 Place: 1.98 2nd = 10 Kiewa Valley Place: 4.22 3rd = 8 Aurora Swift Place: 5.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Coco Appeal | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:58 | 1st = 9 Coco Appeal Win: 8.15 2nd = 5 Blue Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Forever Gold Win: 1.77 Place: 1.15 2nd = 5 Speriamo Place: 1.55 3rd = 4 The Way She Walks Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Proven Chevy Win: 2.36 2nd = 1 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Danny Cash | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Danny Cash Win: 3.69 Place: 1.83 2nd = 12 Earl Of Mot Place: 3.3 3rd = 2 Shiraz Cabernet Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Give em Curry | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Give em Curry Win: 1.8 2nd = 4 Whistle Stop 3rd = 2 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:36 | 2nd = 7 Jaydee Grant 3rd = 5 Costa Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 8 Points North | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Points North Win: 14.27 Place: 3.31 2nd = 1 More Business Place: 1.93 3rd = 4 Internationalplayboy Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Digital Sun | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Digital Sun Win: 28.19 2nd = 2 Our Abby 3rd = 1 Woodside Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:27 | 2nd = 2 Our Abby 3rd = 1 Woodside Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Luva Drink | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Luva Drink Win: 5.18 2nd = 7 General Douglas 3rd = 1 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Glitzy Rascal | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Glitzy Rascal Win: 6.86 2nd = 3 Zaccary Right 3rd = 7 Mighty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Explosive Rhode | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Explosive Rhode Win: 4.64 3rd = 2 Hoover It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Six Of The Best | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Six Of The Best Win: 2.86 Place: 1.43 2nd = 8 Dancing Diamond Place: 4.9 3rd = 7 Abovenbeyond Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Sunlander | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Sunlander Win: 2.04 2nd = 6 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Simply A Miss | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Simply A Miss Win: 3.79 2nd = 3 Cundle Miss 3rd = 7 Georgia Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Take Thyme | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Take Thyme Win: 7.42 2nd = 5 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Gotta Feeling Win: 3.15 2nd = 2 Velocity Trish 3rd = 4 Slick Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bit Stressed | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bit Stressed Win: 2.56 2nd = 1 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Gentlemanscrossing Win: 3.6 Place: 1.59 2nd = 11 Mister Manhattan Place: 1.71 3rd = 7 Reneging Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 At The Bowzer | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 At The Bowzer Win: 14.71 3rd = 1 Perfect Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Just Eve | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Just Eve Win: 4.4 2nd = 4 All About Dreams 3rd = 8 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Classy Songar | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:18 | 1st = 8 Classy Songar Win: 2.65 2nd = 1 Short Time 3rd = 6 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Slipaway Misty | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:13 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Misty Win: 6.76 2nd = 8 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:08 | 4th = 7 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Pure Rage | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Pure Rage Win: 5.32 2nd = 8 Scarletts Boy 3rd = 3 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:56 | 1st = 4 Bella Vista Drive Win: 9.17 Place: 3.15 2nd = 7 Go Lush Place: 3.3 3rd = 9 Amazing Spirit Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Go Lush | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 Go Lush Win: 12.54 Place: 3.3 2nd = 9 Amazing Spirit Place: 1.58 3rd = 11 Universal Courage Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:53 | 1st = 2 Shauny Badtooth Win: 3.99 2nd = 6 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Amazing Dane | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Amazing Dane Win: 6 Place: 2.41 2nd = 7 Laurens Halo Place: 4.15 3rd = 9 Famous Cry Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Penny Tokaam | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:41 | 1st = 2 Penny Tokaam Win: 3.38 2nd = 7 Bud Sannette 3rd = 4 Cashmere Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Ships Choice | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ships Choice Win: 23.94 Place: 4.2 2nd = 10 Country Cop Place: 4.4 3rd = 5 Hei Matau Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Saffron Sweetie | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:31 | 1st = 3 Saffron Sweetie Win: 7.51 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 7 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:31 | 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ellery | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Ellery Win: 7.49 2nd = 2 Alyssa Ability 3rd = 7 Two Sets All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 2 Rothschild Lad | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Rothschild Lad Win: 8.3 Place: 2.68 2nd = 15 Morethanafeeling Place: 8.77 3rd = 9 Bussan Boy Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Beachley Lane | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:21 | 1st = 7 Beachley Lane Win: 5.07 3rd = 5 Walk The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Shes Irish | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Shes Irish Win: 4.17 Place: 1.78 2nd = 3 Bindaview Place: 1.65 3rd = 9 Noshuhare Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 3 Bellotto Jak | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Bellotto Jak Win: 5.78 Place: 2.42 2nd = 2 King Of Drift Place: 3.55 3rd = 5 Jose Eduardo Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Kid Palmer | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:11 | 1st = 4 Kid Palmer Win: 4.46 2nd = 6 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 2 Big Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:08 | 2nd = 1 Miss Ningaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Belletrist | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Belletrist Win: 3.07 Place: 1.4 2nd = 1 Johnnieontherocks Place: 1.93 3rd = 4 Royal Saint Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Emma Robbo | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:01 | 1st = 4 Emma Robbo Win: 13.93 2nd = 5 Son Of Vee 3rd = 1 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 16:01 | 2nd = 5 Son Of Vee 3rd = 1 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Composed | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Composed Win: 1.43 Place: 1.06 2nd = 8 Flyin Indi Air Place: 3.37 3rd = 4 Arlington Road Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Young Gazza | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:51 | 1st = 1 Young Gazza Win: 2.05 2nd = 7 Unlimited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Treblig Kelsie | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Treblig Kelsie Win: 3.91 3rd = 5 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 5 Rosa Delago | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:44 | 1st = 5 Rosa Delago Win: 6.33 Place: 2.17 2nd = 1 Prinsom Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 Turantino Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Uncle Bernie | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Uncle Bernie Win: 18.74 Place: 3.6 2nd = 9 Full Of Trumps Place: 2.1 3rd = 10 Kirra Beach Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Spondoola | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:34 | 1st = 9 Spondoola Win: 18.55 Place: 5.46 2nd = 15 Delightful Emperor Place: 6.02 3rd = 7 Dubai Direction Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Get That Indya | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:27 | 1st = 3 Get That Indya Win: 4.66 Place: 1.94 2nd = 2 Coz He Wants To Place: 2.32 3rd = 9 Grain Trader Place: 4.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Midnite Mischief | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Midnite Mischief Win: 9.62 2nd = 2 Ferocious Lad 3rd = 5 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 3 Fermino Courage | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Fermino Courage Win: 10.49 Place: 2.64 2nd = 8 Distillery Place: 1.63 3rd = 9 Comic Composer Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Justabitoffun | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Justabitoffun Win: 6.44 Place: 1.97 2nd = 8 On My Own Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Saint Esprit Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 11 Millymollymandy | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:59 | 1st = 11 Millymollymandy Win: 41.02 Place: 7.38 2nd = 10 Amarone Place: 10.56 3rd = 3 Count Cyclone Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Mudgee Man | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Mudgee Man Win: 1.92 2nd = 2 Sammys Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Volant Cheval | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Volant Cheval Win: 38.94 Place: 7.35 2nd = 1 Outback Girl Place: 1.44 3rd = 4 Finagle Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:46 | 1st = 4 Sassy Pinevale Win: 2.87 Place: 1.4 2nd = 12 Amazon River Place: 1.73 3rd = 11 Aftanoondelite Place: 5.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Bacardi Breeze Win: 2.72 3rd = 7 Haydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 6 Mahmentum | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Mahmentum Win: 7.83 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Darwin Place: 1.75 3rd = 9 Owzat Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 By The Beach | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 By The Beach Win: 8.51 Place: 2.24 2nd = 2 Will Prosper Place: 1.42 3rd = 1 Im Switched On Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Planet Melmac | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 Planet Melmac Win: 16.1 Place: 3.88 2nd = 2 Prior Baron Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Silver Street Place: 8.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Favoured One | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:21 | 1st = 8 Favoured One Win: 2.89 2nd = 5 Genista Flight 3rd = 2 Red Junket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Hollywood And Vine | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Hollywood And Vine Win: 2.42 Place: 1.29 2nd = 3 Nova Chenka Place: 2.6 3rd = 5 Remecan Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 On Any Day | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:11 | 1st = 4 On Any Day Win: 1.67 Place: 1.15 2nd = 3 Pull Your Socksup Place: 2.13 3rd = 6 Cobargo Magic Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Bundanoon Win: 2.17 2nd = 7 Woodview Lass 3rd = 8 Dame Bluebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 6 Hovercraft | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:59 | 1st = 6 Hovercraft Win: 2.33 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 Elusive Lightning Place: 2.06 3rd = 10 Bellantina Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:54 | 2nd = 2 Mr Clooney Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:53 | 1st = 8 King Of Spin Lombo Win: 4.64 Place: 2.08 2nd = 9 Spring Artesian Place: 2.4 3rd = 3 Bad Cats Sister Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Olive Oyl | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:49 | 1st = 6 Olive Oyl Win: 4.41 Place: 1.78 2nd = 9 Camalita Place: 3.88 3rd = 14 Kenjockety Place: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Bralyn County | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Bralyn County Win: 1.9 3rd = 6 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Adangertohimself | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Adangertohimself Win: 7.9 Place: 2.3 2nd = 6 Beenoble Place: 3 3rd = 2 Hazrat Place: 20.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Ninegrandsons | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:36 | 1st = 12 Ninegrandsons Win: 2.02 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Posimistic Place: 9.6 3rd = 5 Im Chilled Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Vards Choice | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:28 | 1st = 6 Vards Choice Win: 3.86 3rd = 1 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Surprise | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:24 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Surprise Win: 10.57 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Bold Image Place: 1.11 3rd = 4 Magnetic East Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 12 Monopoly | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:19 | 1st = 12 Monopoly Win: 7.6 Place: 2.62 2nd = 8 Jac Pot Place: 4.6 3rd = 7 Cayuse Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:14 | 1st = 6 Midnight At Ascot Win: 4.13 Place: 1.8 2nd = 4 Eiredom Place: 3.33 3rd = 3 Blackzak Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Promises Pretty | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:11 | 1st = 7 Promises Pretty Win: 4.89 2nd = 8 Flaming Grace 3rd = 1 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:11 | 2nd = 8 Flaming Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Swift Cash | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:07 | 1st = 3 Swift Cash Win: 17.86 Place: 2.62 2nd = 5 Over Friendly Place: 1.09 3rd = 7 Freyadane Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Allawart Vicki | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 13:01 | 1st = 6 Allawart Vicki Win: 20 Place: 6.4 2nd = 9 Branded Adam Place: 5.6 3rd = 10 Kyvalley Dream Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Hangover Harry | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:53 | 1st = 7 Hangover Harry Win: 4.97 2nd = 8 Surfer Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Chive Bloom | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:49 | 1st = 1 Chive Bloom Win: 1.56 Place: 1.11 2nd = 9 Liplock Place: 3.45 3rd = 5 Mcconnor Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:42 | 2nd = 3 Just Once Place: 1.83 3rd = 7 Spartica Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 7 Summit | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:37 | 1st = 7 Summit Win: 7.03 Place: 2.72 2nd = 14 Moonlight Avenue Place: 3.15 3rd = 6 Splendid Honours Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:34 | 2nd = 7 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Gentle Giant | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:31 | 1st = 1 Gentle Giant Win: 1.81 Place: 1.14 2nd = 4 Rodrigeuz Place: 2.04 3rd = 5 Scene Of The Crime Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 I See Icy Earl | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:24 | 1st = 6 I See Icy Earl Win: 5.94 Place: 2.18 2nd = 11 Gavlenn Sunset Place: 2.37 3rd = 5 Walk Me Through It Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Surin Sal | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:18 | 1st = 2 Surin Sal Win: 2.21 2nd = 5 Light Of Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 7 Dahlonega | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:14 | 1st = 7 Dahlonega Win: 2.35 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Mr Zac Place: 4.95 3rd = 1 Conbiani Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 7 Tackytu | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Tackytu Win: 4.52 Place: 1.69 2nd = 10 Chato Margaux Place: 3.9 3rd = 4 Politic Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 7 Pretty Beach | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 12:02 | 1st = 7 Pretty Beach Win: 14.12 Place: 3.12 2nd = 3 Universal Sevens Place: 1.34 3rd = 2 Queens Are Trumps Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Charlie Bond | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 11:59 | 1st = 1 Charlie Bond Win: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Dane Fantasy | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 11:40 | 1st = 6 Dane Fantasy Win: 7.28 Place: 2.09 2nd = 5 Chiefs Daughter Place: 1.67 3rd = 4 Society Syd Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Quick Steps | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 11:10 | 1st = 3 Quick Steps Win: 4.88 Place: 2 2nd = 9 Smiling High Place: 2.42 3rd = 5 Charlotte De Berry Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 11 Shahbab | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 10:40 | 1st = 11 Shahbab Win: 5.1 Place: 1.88 2nd = 14 Susie Du Bois Place: 4.1 3rd = 9 Yangming Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Fromelles | ||
Fri Jun 18 2010 10:10 | 1st = 5 Fromelles Win: 8.78 Place: 2.24 2nd = 1 Fast Tempo Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Kellys Fate | ||
Tue May 18 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Kellys Fate Win: 7.67 2nd = 4 Cheeky Amber 3rd = 5 Devine Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Constantly Broke | ||
Tue May 18 2010 23:15 | 1st = 5 Constantly Broke Win: 25.81 Place: 4.9 2nd = 1 Soho Persephone Place: 2.77 3rd = 6 Miami Playboy Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Shreks Princess | ||
Tue May 18 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Shreks Princess Win: 3.11 2nd = 2 Fever Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:47 | 2nd = 3 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Redhawk Rocket | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Redhawk Rocket Win: 22.65 2nd = 3 Wallstreet Angel 3rd = 5 First Assett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Perfect Fantasy Win: 2.74 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Jackdylan Place: 1.96 3rd = 9 Assert Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Harvester | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:28 | 1st = 6 Harvester Win: 7 2nd = 1 Galba Flash 3rd = 4 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Stolen Goods | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Stolen Goods Win: 2.6 2nd = 1 Gilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Village Conquerer | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Village Conquerer Win: 8.73 Place: 2.67 2nd = 12 Bountiful Hanover Place: 1.65 3rd = 9 So Notorious Place: 13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Spunkafy | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Spunkafy Win: 4.27 2nd = 8 Dewana Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Kirjen Lass | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:08 | 1st = 9 Kirjen Lass Win: 17.5 2nd = 6 Arvos Levi 3rd = 3 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Kohala | ||
Tue May 18 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Kohala Win: 8.72 Place: 2.14 2nd = 2 Dolly Jasper Place: 2.36 3rd = 9 Aubans Last Chance Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Dunno | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Dunno Win: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Stylish Fun | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Stylish Fun Win: 3.25 3rd = 8 Sheza Dimacoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Shoe Fitz | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Shoe Fitz Win: 5.82 2nd = 1 Phanton Flier 3rd = 3 Doolaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Bettor Still | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:45 | 1st = 12 Bettor Still Win: 2.08 Place: 1.34 2nd = 1 Roman Village Place: 3.58 3rd = 9 Bartel Place: 8.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Princess Sin | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Princess Sin Win: 23.54 2nd = 5 Bos Flyer 3rd = 3 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 5 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Pure Power Play | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:39 | 1st = 2 Pure Power Play Win: 3.58 2nd = 4 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Lockys Gal | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Lockys Gal Win: 7 3rd = 5 Cowboy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Baltic Ice | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Baltic Ice Win: 3.15 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Configuration Place: 2.39 3rd = 9 Bay Torrent Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Beks Flame | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:29 | 1st = 2 Beks Flame Win: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Flying Pieces | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Pieces Win: 4.71 2nd = 4 Katies Tears 3rd = 7 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Young Mr Grace | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:23 | 1st = 2 Young Mr Grace Win: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Velocity Wind | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Velocity Wind Win: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Franco Endure | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Franco Endure Win: 2.28 Place: 1.15 2nd = 1 Jordangarry Place: 1.14 3rd = 7 Village Steel Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Halifax Bay | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Halifax Bay Win: 9.6 2nd = 3 Two Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:12 | 2nd = 3 Two Short 3rd = 6 Zanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sandilander | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Sandilander Win: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Hugo Fast | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Hugo Fast Win: 11.02 2nd = 2 Hooded Keats 3rd = 6 Wild Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Hanifys Forte | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Forte Win: 3.3 2nd = 5 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Algranco Alive | ||
Tue May 18 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Algranco Alive Win: 6.38 Place: 1.97 2nd = 2 Western Fella Place: 4.99 3rd = 1 Shezacullendargirl Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:57 | 2nd = 8 Short Time 3rd = 2 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Tibettin Miss | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:56 | 1st = 4 Tibettin Miss Win: 7.4 2nd = 8 Miss Propose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:53 | 2nd = 7 Alphamatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Mr Newfound | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:53 | 1st = 8 Mr Newfound Win: 7.4 2nd = 7 Alphamatic 3rd = 6 Leica Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hot Terrain | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Hot Terrain Win: 9.46 2nd = 6 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Torrevean Rain | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Torrevean Rain Win: 20.3 Place: 3.73 2nd = 2 Miss Makarena Place: 1.38 3rd = 5 Sickle Mond Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:42 | 4th = 3 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Jaydos Neglect | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Jaydos Neglect Win: 5.32 2nd = 8 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 1 She Rose High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Explosive Comet | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:41 | 1st = 3 Explosive Comet Win: 8.76 2nd = 7 Nitro Dancer 3rd = 2 Enforce A Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Junior Grove | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Junior Grove Win: 6.63 2nd = 1 Hayella 3rd = 6 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Berkele | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Berkele Win: 2.02 2nd = 2 Monkey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lara June Lombo | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lara June Lombo Win: 3.22 Place: 1.54 2nd = 10 George Samuel Place: 2.67 3rd = 7 Room With A View Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Rapid Newfire | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Rapid Newfire Win: 5.09 2nd = 4 On Holidays 3rd = 2 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Kridon Brojo | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Kridon Brojo Win: 3.5 2nd = 1 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Addsun | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Addsun Win: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Sunset Showdown | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sunset Showdown Win: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Tai Tara | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Tai Tara Win: 2 Place: 1.21 2nd = 6 Mister Radar Place: 1.79 3rd = 2 Time Is Ticking Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Imposing Jett Win: 2.08 2nd = 6 Four Way Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Arvos Fusion | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Arvos Fusion Win: 4.99 2nd = 5 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Kridon Faceback | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Kridon Faceback Win: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Mystery Bond | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mystery Bond Win: 4.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Cool And Casual | ||
Tue May 18 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Cool And Casual Win: 4.37 Place: 1.61 2nd = 2 Rollin Thunder Place: 6.77 3rd = 12 Bachelor Lombo Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:57 | 2nd = 1 Ell For Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Boom Crash | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:53 | 1st = 1 Boom Crash Win: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Tis The One | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Tis The One Win: 3.74 2nd = 7 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 4 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Tyler Durden | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tyler Durden Win: 48.44 Place: 5.3 2nd = 2 Duncan Finn Place: 1.24 3rd = 9 Betta Crusa Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Genista Jess | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Genista Jess Win: 6.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 High Ball | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:39 | 1st = 3 High Ball Win: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette Win: 3.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Global Village | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:30 | 1st = 11 Global Village Win: 8.62 Place: 2.12 2nd = 8 Magnums Fury Place: 6 3rd = 12 The Dog Soldier Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Pure Ink | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Pure Ink Win: 7 2nd = 4 What About White 3rd = 1 Speeding Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Teddy To Go | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Teddy To Go Win: 11 2nd = 4 Bundanoon 3rd = 1 Borgata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:23 | 2nd = 4 Bundanoon 3rd = 1 Borgata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 My Third Gone | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 My Third Gone Win: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Kingdomofheaven | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:15 | 1st = 11 Kingdomofheaven Win: 5.05 Place: 2.03 2nd = 2 Dilemmas Daughter Place: 8.2 3rd = 6 Beijing Nbeyond Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Just Supreme | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Just Supreme Win: 7.28 2nd = 2 Taabinga Boy 3rd = 6 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Go Wild Caza | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Caza Win: 4.08 2nd = 3 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 La Moray | ||
Tue May 18 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 La Moray Win: 10.81 Place: 2.03 2nd = 6 Smudge Bromac Place: 1.16 3rd = 8 Manou Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Lilas Dreams | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Lilas Dreams Win: 4.13 2nd = 4 Sahara Pride 3rd = 1 Bitta Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:52 | 3rd = 1 Bitta Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Wheres Primo | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Wheres Primo Win: 4.06 2nd = 6 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 1 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Kanuna Miss | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Kanuna Miss Win: 2.59 2nd = 7 Chip And Chase 3rd = 8 Genista Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Out With Evie | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Out With Evie Win: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Hei Gift | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:34 | 1st = 12 Hei Gift Win: 2.98 Place: 1.51 2nd = 8 Puerto Bonus Place: 2.11 3rd = 6 Mosquito Maverick Place: 4.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Shiraz Dooley | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Dooley Win: 7.61 2nd = 4 Magic Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Barnstormer | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:21 | 1st = 6 Barnstormer Win: 3.16 3rd = 8 Benforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Lombo Crusader | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Lombo Crusader Win: 1.19 Place: 1.09 2nd = 6 Fakebryanne Place: 4.34 3rd = 3 Mad Mel Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Mineola Miss | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Mineola Miss Win: 28 2nd = 2 Tangerine Sky 3rd = 5 Lillyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:13 | 2nd = 2 Tangerine Sky 3rd = 5 Lillyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Our Toyman | ||
Tue May 18 2010 18:06 | 1st = 5 Our Toyman Win: 3.11 2nd = 1 Our Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Haydens Hornet | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:58 | 1st = 8 Haydens Hornet Win: 9.92 2nd = 1 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 6 Hot Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Hiz Got Chills Win: 7.8 2nd = 8 Taipan Bale 3rd = 7 Booma Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 The Market Minor | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:45 | 1st = 10 The Market Minor Win: 8.34 Place: 2.84 2nd = 5 Cam Keep A Secret Place: 2.72 3rd = 9 Captain Hugh Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Motorcycle Mike | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Motorcycle Mike Win: 11.5 2nd = 8 Dashing Cavalier 3rd = 6 Miss Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:41 | 2nd = 8 Dashing Cavalier 3rd = 6 Miss Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Beachside Babe | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Beachside Babe Win: 5.77 2nd = 8 White Arrow 3rd = 5 Led Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 No Outlaw | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 No Outlaw Win: 6.59 Place: 2.04 2nd = 4 Couldpanout Place: 1.73 3rd = 8 Sign The Pledge Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Explosive Dreams | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Explosive Dreams Win: 3.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tenderloin | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Tenderloin Win: 3.6 Place: 1.5 2nd = 8 Laughing Lenny Place: 4.31 3rd = 2 Magic Attack Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Kulu Jewel | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Kulu Jewel Win: 15.28 2nd = 8 Rebel Angel 3rd = 1 Swarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:14 | 2nd = 8 Rebel Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Fourpeat Elite | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Fourpeat Elite Win: 7.18 2nd = 5 City Gossip 3rd = 7 Kawati Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:08 | 2nd = 5 City Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 The Hoff | ||
Tue May 18 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 The Hoff Win: 3.48 Place: 1.5 2nd = 10 Jaccka Alex Place: 2.07 3rd = 4 Bo Sparta Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Militant Rain | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Militant Rain Win: 11.81 2nd = 8 Pure Saraji 3rd = 2 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:59 | 2nd = 8 Pure Saraji 3rd = 2 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Allbutmine | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:53 | 1st = 7 Allbutmine Win: 9.16 Place: 2.74 2nd = 6 La Piazza Place: 13.87 3rd = 12 Grande Vargue Place: 6.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bean Meaning | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Bean Meaning Win: 3.92 3rd = 6 God Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Arkamigo | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Arkamigo Win: 2.27 Place: 1.3 2nd = 4 Zane Patrick Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Strider Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:39 | 3rd = 7 Dempsey Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Kaulana | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Kaulana Win: 3.54 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Princess Natural Place: 1.56 3rd = 3 Monde Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Sastre | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Sastre Win: 4.79 Place: 2.03 2nd = 4 Lucasam Place: 2.19 3rd = 6 Onalist Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Dice Roller | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Dice Roller Win: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Baltic Warrior | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Baltic Warrior Win: 7.35 Place: 2 2nd = 2 Bacmanturner Place: 3.7 3rd = 6 Carss Park Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Classy Crystal | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Classy Crystal Win: 10.19 Place: 2.82 2nd = 1 King Hunter Place: 3.22 3rd = 4 Red Story Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:14 | 2nd = 8 Wooloo 3rd = 6 Uncle Ewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Flying Penny | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Penny Win: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Karinyarama | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:04 | 1st = 9 Karinyarama Win: 32.68 Place: 2.2 2nd = 6 Polo Woodbury Place: 1.44 3rd = 3 Prince Of Art Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 12 Kelcard | ||
Tue May 18 2010 16:00 | 1st = 12 Kelcard Win: 8.88 Place: 2.75 2nd = 10 Schabacle Place: 4.9 3rd = 6 Beijing Bolt Place: 4.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:58 | 2nd = 3 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Thebigiam | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Thebigiam Win: 9.73 Place: 2.94 2nd = 7 Zulu Ryesing Place: 4.49 3rd = 5 Warpath Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Rashlore | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:52 | 1st = 6 Rashlore Win: 10 2nd = 4 Mini Miney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:52 | 4th = 5 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Jarvis Bay | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:47 | 1st = 6 Jarvis Bay Win: 12.2 Place: 3.4 2nd = 1 Mattjestic Falcon Place: 2.35 3rd = 9 Courageous Kiwi Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Rousseau | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Rousseau Win: 4.91 2nd = 6 Tenille Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Starry Dancer | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Starry Dancer Win: 8.97 Place: 2.72 2nd = 6 Telfire Place: 2.91 3rd = 5 Ottos Delight Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Kate Johannah | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Kate Johannah Win: 6.25 2nd = 10 Kalvah Rose 3rd = 4 Just Gonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Tiakinui | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tiakinui Win: 5.62 Place: 2.11 2nd = 12 Seasonality Place: 2.05 3rd = 4 Avelon Royale Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mikettee | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Mikettee Win: 4.22 Place: 1.92 2nd = 2 Little Miss Gindi Place: 8.1 3rd = 9 Ubilix Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Rotkara Lad | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Rotkara Lad Win: 6.93 2nd = 1 Mr Merkabah 3rd = 6 See Ya Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Sherzando | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sherzando Win: 2.42 Place: 1.28 2nd = 7 Adamantic Place: 5.66 3rd = 9 Albemagic Place: 8.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:17 | 2nd = 7 Keyger Rocket 3rd = 4 Whitneys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Regs Big Girl | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:17 | 1st = 6 Regs Big Girl Win: 9.35 2nd = 7 Keyger Rocket 3rd = 4 Whitneys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Dundee Flyer | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:12 | 1st = 10 Dundee Flyer Win: 1.9 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Jordan Ashleigh Place: 2.9 3rd = 2 Diamond Dilinger Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:09 | 2nd = 1 Wandy Kate 3rd = 3 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Kitana Bale | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:09 | 1st = 7 Kitana Bale Win: 18.5 2nd = 1 Wandy Kate 3rd = 3 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Monetite | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Monetite Win: 9.51 Place: 2.83 2nd = 4 Mule Forty Six Place: 1.55 3rd = 11 Top Messiah Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Bishamonten | ||
Tue May 18 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bishamonten Win: 6.91 Place: 2.2 2nd = 3 Prinsom Place: 1.55 3rd = 12 Per Miz Place: 18.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Maceys Dream | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:57 | 1st = 6 Maceys Dream Win: 4.01 2nd = 1 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Head Over Heals | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Head Over Heals Win: 3.5 Place: 1.44 2nd = 9 Flying Hardwick Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Phoebe Sunset Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Crystal Scull | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Crystal Scull Win: 3 2nd = 5 Cadman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Watson | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Watson Win: 2.29 Place: 1.24 2nd = 8 Valize Place: 4.24 3rd = 3 Canadian Ruler Place: 6.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Decembrist | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Decembrist Win: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Revelations | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Revelations Win: 9.25 Place: 2.48 2nd = 1 Whosabadboynow Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Mister Beat Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:34 | 4th = 5 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Sierra Storm | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Sierra Storm Win: 17.5 2nd = 7 Slim Slam 3rd = 1 Electric Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Its Lumsden | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Its Lumsden Win: 5.56 Place: 1.79 2nd = 3 Fiscalist Place: 1.27 3rd = 1 Bolitar Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Its Elementary | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Its Elementary Win: 15.68 Place: 4.52 2nd = 1 Fuzzalama Place: 5.43 3rd = 3 Lunar Rose Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Buckle Up Toby | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Toby Win: 6.26 2nd = 8 Bombtrack Moss 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Norah Jones | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Norah Jones Win: 4.22 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Redline Fever Place: 2.04 3rd = 6 Iwi Trouble Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Chaos Master | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Chaos Master Win: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 The Elliott Boy | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 The Elliott Boy Win: 3.57 Place: 1.42 2nd = 1 Domitare Place: 1.4 3rd = 6 Palladium Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Rusty Lenny | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Rusty Lenny Win: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Alteration | ||
Tue May 18 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Alteration Win: 9.67 Place: 3.02 2nd = 4 Exceed Us Place: 1.99 3rd = 1 Bellaafonte Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Jett Dunbar | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Jett Dunbar Win: 19.79 Place: 3.46 2nd = 8 Hawaii Five O Place: 1.17 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chimp Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Token Class | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Token Class Win: 6.72 2nd = 3 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 2 Such Is Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Touch It | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Touch It Win: 3.45 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Hodgie And Mo Place: 1.77 3rd = 4 Rytarga Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:47 | 2nd = 8 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Cope | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:47 | 1st = 10 Cope Win: 12 2nd = 8 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 2 Placid Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Will Of Iron | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Will Of Iron Win: 2.2 Place: 1.28 2nd = 7 Smooth Bullville Place: 8 3rd = 8 Miss Falcon Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:39 | 2nd = 7 Saigon Girl 3rd = 2 Diamanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Namsarai | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Namsarai Win: 3.75 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Schlager Place: 2.5 3rd = 4 Gatecrusher Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Eggypop | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Eggypop Win: 2.99 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Bach Place: 1.21 3rd = 8 Vennom Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Crowie Lomar | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Crowie Lomar Win: 1.87 2nd = 6 Posh Emma 3rd = 2 Bronko Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Yankee Eyes | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Yankee Eyes Win: 29.67 Place: 4.99 2nd = 4 Jaykays Idol Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 Teasing Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Mr Mavross | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Mr Mavross Win: 2.02 2nd = 6 Aprilia 3rd = 3 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Craiglea Edge | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Edge Win: 12.29 Place: 3.38 2nd = 8 Western York Place: 1.6 3rd = 1 Lord Downer Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Tombstone Jack | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Tombstone Jack Win: 2.74 2nd = 1 Mariagh 3rd = 7 Elite Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Chappys Express | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Chappys Express Win: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Echoes Of Heaven | ||
Tue May 18 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Echoes Of Heaven Win: 1.65 Place: 1.22 2nd = 5 Sambora Place: 2.48 3rd = 1 Brezhnev Place: 4.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 14 One Sweet Day | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:55 | 1st = 14 One Sweet Day Win: 5.45 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Izzypud Place: 2.28 3rd = 7 Rock Alert Place: 10.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:52 | 4th = 1 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Capetown Jessie | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Capetown Jessie Win: 4.36 2nd = 2 El Greco 3rd = 5 Wanna West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Solution Solved | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:48 | 1st = 2 Solution Solved Win: 8.79 2nd = 7 Limoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Laurelle | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Laurelle Win: 34.63 Place: 7.12 2nd = 8 Latargirl Place: 1.98 3rd = 2 Cally Greenlake Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Eye Broken | ||
Tue May 18 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Eye Broken Win: 4.61 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Burger Place: 2.1 3rd = 5 Reigns Above Place: 1.17 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000