Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Pedrosa 2nd = 5 Brencole Bale 3rd = 8 Off The Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 In The Magic Den | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:37 | 1st = 2 In The Magic Den 2nd = 9 Handsome Fella 3rd = 8 Jackmandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Mullum Magic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Mullum Magic 2nd = 7 Kalden Geisha 3rd = 8 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 2 Jake Bale 3rd = 6 Om Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Bullets And Bluff | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:07 | 1st = 5 Bullets And Bluff 2nd = 8 Not Bad Johnnie 3rd = 7 All In Teck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Kiwi Joe | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 23:00 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Joe 2nd = 6 Alta Onassis 3rd = 3 Kentucky Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Waroo Bale | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:49 | 1st = 7 Waroo Bale 2nd = 2 Westend Thomas 3rd = 3 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:45 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 1 Ella Patche 3rd = 5 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:40 | 1st = 6 Karter Brown 2nd = 2 Ima Art Star 3rd = 7 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Glen Walters | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:37 | 1st = 1 Glen Walters 2nd = 8 Brisk Miss 3rd = 3 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Zenthura | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Zenthura 2nd = 3 The Lucky One 3rd = 8 Shake The Biscuits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 2 Major Mac 3rd = 4 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Paragon Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Paragon Star 2nd = 10 Bogie Brave 3rd = 2 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Madame Lily | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:24 | 1st = 6 Madame Lily 2nd = 3 Subwoofa 3rd = 5 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Innisfree Miss | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:22 | 1st = 8 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 4 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 3 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Hezabigfella | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:17 | 1st = 10 Hezabigfella 2nd = 5 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 1 Elles Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Repeated | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Repeated 2nd = 2 Emmas Gift 3rd = 3 Far Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Maria Callas | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Maria Callas 2nd = 10 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 5 Kardelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Dilinger Magic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:09 | 1st = 3 Dilinger Magic 2nd = 8 Armbro Ingersoll 3rd = 4 Source Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 11 Villagem 3rd = 12 Smoken Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Best Behaviour | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 22:03 | 1st = 7 Best Behaviour 2nd = 1 Oxley Spirit 3rd = 2 Hello Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Pedra Branca | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:57 | 1st = 3 Pedra Branca 2nd = 7 Soul Calibur 3rd = 6 Jebrynahs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Dirty Diana | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:56 | 1st = 3 Dirty Diana 2nd = 1 Normac Gold 3rd = 8 Maximillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Escapeta Aruba | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Escapeta Aruba 2nd = 3 Bk Commando 3rd = 2 A Dream Of Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 6 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 7 Did I Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Fairly Powerful | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:49 | 1st = 8 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 6 Youre The Captain 3rd = 1 Dynamite Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Cherry Dale | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Cherry Dale 2nd = 9 Our Ponderosa 3rd = 10 Excel Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 10 Head Over Heals 3rd = 1 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Point 2nd = 1 Zenith 3rd = 2 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Alinga Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Alinga Star 2nd = 6 Forever Gentle 3rd = 4 Skytana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Di Jamaica | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:34 | 1st = 6 Di Jamaica 2nd = 7 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 1 Maddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Sundons Gift | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sundons Gift 2nd = 2 Down Under Muscles 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Micks Wish | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Micks Wish 2nd = 5 Champagne Label 3rd = 9 Fire Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 1 Garbanzo 3rd = 6 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Touch Of Tango | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:24 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Tango 2nd = 6 Powerful Question 3rd = 1 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Making History | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Making History 2nd = 3 Tibetan Lilly 3rd = 2 Stunning Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home 2nd = 7 Star Diamond 3rd = 2 Miss Mega Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Lady Lexus | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Lady Lexus 2nd = 10 Lonestar Legend 3rd = 2 Jennas Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Cool Olivia | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 Cool Olivia 2nd = 2 Uno Bill 3rd = 3 Fancy Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Village Charm | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Village Charm 2nd = 1 Falcons Legend 3rd = 8 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 God Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 God Star 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Marlow 3rd = 6 Jacklin Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Marmion | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:06 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 4 Docs Disciple 3rd = 5 Minu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lord Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:02 | 1st = 2 Lord Lombo 2nd = 3 Hung Jury 3rd = 12 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 6 Chloes Gem 3rd = 4 Unlock the Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Black With Bling | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:59 | 1st = 1 Black With Bling 2nd = 11 Cobo Bay 3rd = 10 Mister Billy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Duke William | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:57 | 1st = 10 Duke William 2nd = 2 Canna 3rd = 11 Ease On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Bungo | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 Bungo 2nd = 1 Hottie Dos 3rd = 6 Collys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 2 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 3 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Hitman Sandow | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 3 Pindari Bale 3rd = 8 Redfern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 All The Gold | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:49 | 1st = 8 All The Gold 2nd = 2 Rons Gem 3rd = 9 Hacketts Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Sirhowy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sirhowy 2nd = 5 Mossdale Olly 3rd = 3 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Go Wishing | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:44 | 1st = 7 Go Wishing 2nd = 5 Octane Eight 3rd = 6 Questa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Blacks A Fake | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:40 | 1st = 12 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 4 Be Diligent 3rd = 10 Be Good Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Nicto Lad | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Nicto Lad 2nd = 6 Sneak Attack 3rd = 1 Flash Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Garis Garis | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Garis Garis 2nd = 7 Ima Hologram 3rd = 6 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Vain Strike | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Vain Strike 2nd = 10 Dempsey 3rd = 4 Oscar Wildly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Octane Patch | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Octane Patch 2nd = 4 Minor Times 3rd = 1 Farmerama Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Radical Assassin | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Radical Assassin 2nd = 12 St Barts 3rd = 10 Whipair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Double Decoy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Double Decoy 2nd = 3 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 4 Ariek Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Call Me Smithy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Call Me Smithy 2nd = 1 Maria Bale 3rd = 2 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 3 Awesome Alba 3rd = 5 Gee Whiz Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Lavendi | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lavendi 2nd = 6 No Shackles 3rd = 7 Face Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cool Roman | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:21 | 1st = 3 Cool Roman 2nd = 2 Hands Up 3rd = 1 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Mysterious Lola | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Mysterious Lola 2nd = 8 Zippy Galore 3rd = 1 Sparklyn Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Points North | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Points North 2nd = 3 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 9 Lyoveldio | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:14 | 1st = 9 Lyoveldio 2nd = 1 Stormy Express 3rd = 6 Platinum Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Tornado Fire | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Tornado Fire 2nd = 4 Seconds Out 3rd = 6 Taco Taco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Making Magic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Making Magic 2nd = 1 Loud N Clear 3rd = 5 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Hockey Fan 2nd = 8 Like Mike 3rd = 2 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Ziebell | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 Ziebell 2nd = 5 Wyndham Flyer 3rd = 6 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Modern Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:02 | 1st = 6 Modern Warrior 2nd = 12 Bulldozer 3rd = 3 Count Of Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 3 See You Latte 3rd = 6 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Premardal | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Premardal 2nd = 14 Valoura 3rd = 9 Little Grey Teapot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Spring Aim | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:56 | 1st = 7 Spring Aim 2nd = 2 Pure Motahome 3rd = 1 Jacobite Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Gem Flight | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Gem Flight 2nd = 3 Prince Nirak 3rd = 6 Armstrong Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Noble Pedro 2nd = 3 Jaruba 3rd = 2 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Sunrise Gem | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:46 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Gem 2nd = 6 Tee Rex 3rd = 10 Traceys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Redhead Ted | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Redhead Ted 2nd = 9 My Pacific Rainbow 3rd = 1 Republic Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 5 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 3 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Brandeen Marny | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 5 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 7 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 George Dubya | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 George Dubya 2nd = 1 Boydy Hart 3rd = 8 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 2 Cyclos | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Cyclos 2nd = 12 Lucky Bay 3rd = 7 Snooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 8 Dynamic View 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Jacobite Sword | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:33 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Sword 2nd = 3 Petite Conquest 3rd = 9 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Cullens Impact | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Cullens Impact 2nd = 1 Pureora Mac 3rd = 4 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Dream Trap | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Dream Trap 2nd = 1 Gold For Me 3rd = 3 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Foxella | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:24 | 1st = 7 Foxella 2nd = 2 Bourne Napping 3rd = 8 Uno Garner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Royal Rachel | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Royal Rachel 2nd = 8 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 7 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Waratahs Secret 2nd = 4 Hadabeclorka 3rd = 6 Elliotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Common Cold | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:19 | 1st = 3 Common Cold 2nd = 1 Bosca Wabbit 3rd = 4 Bahama Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Lizzies Boy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Lizzies Boy 2nd = 2 Statures Highlight 3rd = 6 Bumble Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 5 Mr Caluela 3rd = 2 Brindle Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Pink Bandanna | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Pink Bandanna 2nd = 7 Whirls Apart 3rd = 6 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Dashing Corsair | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 4 Hanifys Belle 3rd = 3 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:08 | 1st = 9 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 10 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 6 Abermain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 14 Silver Scholar | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:05 | 1st = 14 Silver Scholar 2nd = 16 Rattle n Run 3rd = 3 Tycoon Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Walter Bale | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Walter Bale 2nd = 10 Tip Rat 3rd = 1 Uno The Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Jaccka Clive | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 7 Thomas Pyke 3rd = 3 Jaccka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Expedition | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Expedition 2nd = 2 Hes Smokin 3rd = 4 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Mcqueen 2nd = 8 Mortal Combat 3rd = 1 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Sound System | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:55 | 1st = 10 Sound System 2nd = 4 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 6 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Michelles Memories | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Michelles Memories 2nd = 5 Jennas Joy 3rd = 1 Crusader Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Diddy Rose | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:49 | 1st = 7 Diddy Rose 2nd = 1 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 3 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Master Marlon | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Master Marlon 2nd = 1 Kerrific 3rd = 10 Shy Cano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Cooneys Medal | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 7 Parker Bale 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Riverboat Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Star 2nd = 1 Glenfarg 3rd = 2 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Glenara Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:31 | 1st = 7 Glenara Spirit 2nd = 2 Bonny Legs 3rd = 1 Accessory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Mojito Honito | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Mojito Honito 2nd = 9 Lektra Gold 3rd = 6 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Ponzi Scheme | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Ponzi Scheme 2nd = 10 Fizzy 3rd = 14 Dulbydilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 7 Landmark Lady | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:22 | 1st = 7 Landmark Lady 2nd = 9 Shell Be Right 3rd = 12 Hi Dollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Tiny Tarney | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:11 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 5 Magic Kearve 3rd = 8 Twindall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Our Jaccka Lad | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Our Jaccka Lad 2nd = 1 Sign The Pledge 3rd = 8 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Le Pippy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Le Pippy 2nd = 7 Benara Sandy 3rd = 2 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Ranger | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Ranger 2nd = 3 Amelias Dancer 3rd = 6 Hoegaarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Ellehro | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 18:02 | 1st = 5 Ellehro 2nd = 4 Chabal 3rd = 7 Moubassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Flying Face | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:59 | 1st = 5 Flying Face 2nd = 2 Belong To Loire 3rd = 6 Hes So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Pole Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Pole Dancer 2nd = 3 Joan Jett 3rd = 8 Thorpedo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Fresh Prince | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:49 | 1st = 9 Fresh Prince 2nd = 5 Wild And Free 3rd = 10 Get Ditty With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Mia First | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:46 | 1st = 3 Mia First 2nd = 8 Loveless Robber 3rd = 7 Wheres Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 My Sweet Cookie | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 My Sweet Cookie 2nd = 3 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Streets Away | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:43 | 1st = 11 Streets Away 2nd = 3 Patricians Glory 3rd = 5 Carnegies Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 12 Tashi Delek | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:42 | 1st = 12 Tashi Delek 2nd = 9 Kaszanka 3rd = 6 Trida Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Taken The Road | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Taken The Road 2nd = 9 Flea Flicker 3rd = 5 Ready Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Brett Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Brett Pearl 2nd = 9 Gift Pack 3rd = 3 Burragorang Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Western Jewel | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Western Jewel 2nd = 6 Rivotio 3rd = 11 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Hussana | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Hussana 2nd = 3 Clear Conscience 3rd = 8 Reassuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Fashion Black | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:25 | 1st = 11 Fashion Black 2nd = 8 Take The Cash 3rd = 3 Charlies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:22 | 1st = 7 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 4 Faslination 3rd = 3 Noble Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rebel Prince | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Rebel Prince 2nd = 6 Free Dive 3rd = 8 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Rhodonite | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Rhodonite 2nd = 7 Zedda Jay 3rd = 6 Sirsanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Applebottom | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Applebottom 2nd = 7 Sky Lucy 3rd = 4 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Lone Command | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Lone Command 2nd = 11 Star Leader 3rd = 12 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 8 My Girl Kate | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 My Girl Kate 2nd = 2 Donnyonetime 3rd = 6 Time To Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 About Ready | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 About Ready 2nd = 8 Rock The Moment 3rd = 10 Miss With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Luckygray | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Luckygray 2nd = 4 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 5 Highway Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Fine Shakira | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Fine Shakira 2nd = 4 Galaxy Stalker 3rd = 1 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 King Hoaks | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 King Hoaks 2nd = 4 Gold In Dubai 3rd = 5 Offenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Belvidere Babe | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Belvidere Babe 2nd = 8 Jaftica 3rd = 3 Tennessee Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Pandeiro | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:40 | 1st = 11 Pandeiro 2nd = 2 Light Warrior 3rd = 6 Go Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Jewel Passport | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:33 | 1st = 1 Jewel Passport 2nd = 2 Out Of Reach 3rd = 4 Hip Hop Hewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Little Adia | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Little Adia 2nd = 3 Swanz 3rd = 4 Wild n Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Altered Boy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:25 | 1st = 4 Altered Boy 2nd = 10 Khas Kura 3rd = 9 Triple Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Chunky Custard | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Chunky Custard 2nd = 6 Dingane 3rd = 9 Kissable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Night War | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Night War 2nd = 7 Dual City 3rd = 5 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Secret Safari | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Secret Safari 2nd = 5 Sunshine Lass 3rd = 3 Glamazon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 The Business | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 The Business 2nd = 4 Harktheheraldangel 3rd = 2 North Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Wind Shear | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Wind Shear 2nd = 9 Cascabel 3rd = 1 Okay Oky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 2 Single Currency | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:01 | 1st = 2 Single Currency 2nd = 1 Agamemnon 3rd = 11 CEst La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Songbird Lane | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Songbird Lane 2nd = 2 Brother Patrick 3rd = 1 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Perugin Thought | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Perugin Thought 2nd = 1 Bazzooka 3rd = 3 Facile Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Sea Im Innocent | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:53 | 1st = 9 Sea Im Innocent 2nd = 12 Lions Den 3rd = 2 Boldman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Kings Demand | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Kings Demand 2nd = 1 Savlate 3rd = 5 Mister Mook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Bellagio Wynn | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Bellagio Wynn 2nd = 1 Rock Kingdom 3rd = 7 Jungle Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 4 Firstwedance | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:41 | 1st = 4 Firstwedance 2nd = 1 True Intentions 3rd = 8 Settle Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Rivers Lane | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Rivers Lane 2nd = 8 Bacchus Eagle 3rd = 5 Currency Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Inferno | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Inferno 2nd = 6 River Haze 3rd = 3 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Marseillaise 2nd = 1 Aristocloche 3rd = 5 Blue Razoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Copacetic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Copacetic 2nd = 2 Preacher Man 3rd = 4 Llamrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Lucky Eighty Eight | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Lucky Eighty Eight 2nd = 2 Orchestra Stalls 3rd = 3 Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 6 November Rain | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:21 | 1st = 6 November Rain 2nd = 5 Eileen Dubh 3rd = 4 Sharp Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 All Time Champion | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 All Time Champion 2nd = 11 Rembetica 3rd = 3 Unsolved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Beyonces Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Beyonces Star 2nd = 13 Irish Dream 3rd = 2 Acquired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 13 Demon Nurse | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:13 | 1st = 13 Demon Nurse 2nd = 7 Shizuson 3rd = 3 Five Lobsters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Booker Darri | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Booker Darri 2nd = 1 Scenic Buzz 3rd = 2 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Mascareri | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 Mascareri 2nd = 4 Killian 3rd = 11 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 13 Hell Yeah | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 15:01 | 1st = 13 Hell Yeah 2nd = 5 Pinot Grieve 3rd = 1 Gorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Gotta Keep Cool | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Gotta Keep Cool 2nd = 4 Tara Man 3rd = 6 Southern Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Borninthestates | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:51 | 1st = 1 Borninthestates 2nd = 2 The Pearler 3rd = 8 Biman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Joyful Lady | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Joyful Lady 2nd = 5 Skydeck 3rd = 2 Heinous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Aloha | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Aloha 2nd = 7 Lakedro 3rd = 2 Sadalbari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:41 | 1st = 2 Innocent Lady 2nd = 12 Tedll Do 3rd = 8 Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Gallant Spur | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Gallant Spur 2nd = 12 Pregrada 3rd = 2 Mr Jomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Jazz Heart | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Jazz Heart 2nd = 5 Secrets Untold 3rd = 7 My Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Bombproof | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Bombproof 2nd = 4 Power Base 3rd = 3 Enchanted Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Love My World | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Love My World 2nd = 9 Melanesia 3rd = 2 El Zafara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Cabernet | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Cabernet 2nd = 3 Flying Success 3rd = 6 Longlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Cant Keeper Down | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:21 | 1st = 4 Cant Keeper Down 2nd = 10 Deputy 3rd = 5 Tullaroan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Impact Point | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Impact Point 2nd = 4 Smoke em Billy 3rd = 5 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 All Spice | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 2 Kimberley Boy 3rd = 6 Go For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Flourishing | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:05 | 1st = 10 Flourishing 2nd = 5 Tango Express 3rd = 7 Koonoomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Bruce Almighty | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 13 Dawn Ghost 3rd = 1 Tinseltown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Bradburys Choice | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Bradburys Choice 2nd = 3 Liquorice Lover 3rd = 2 Collect The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Military Grace | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Military Grace 2nd = 3 Midnight Minx 3rd = 1 Flying Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 14 True Target | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 14 True Target 2nd = 6 Lucky Chan 3rd = 5 Hummums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Falino | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Falino 2nd = 3 Unanimously 3rd = 2 Liechtenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Kings Rose | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kings Rose 2nd = 5 Kiwi Lady 3rd = 2 Rememba Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Caledonian Gold | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Caledonian Gold 2nd = 1 Jantzen 3rd = 5 Feuer Drache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Mushatta | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Mushatta 2nd = 7 Zirconi Aspen 3rd = 2 Trust In Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 12 Hauturu | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:31 | 1st = 12 Hauturu 2nd = 9 Chillydip 3rd = 6 Skarz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 2 Bullrun | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bullrun 2nd = 10 Pretty Tess 3rd = 3 Gordomen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Belgietto | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Belgietto 2nd = 5 Nostoppinthemusic 3rd = 12 Unctuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Spectaleen | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:21 | 1st = 3 Spectaleen 2nd = 7 Usain 3rd = 4 Its A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 King Lionheart | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 King Lionheart 2nd = 7 Speedskater 3rd = 6 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Im The One | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Im The One 2nd = 2 Internal Revenue 3rd = 1 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Tigers Caddy | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:10 | 1st = 10 Tigers Caddy 2nd = 5 Walter John 3rd = 6 City Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 4 Out Of The Shadow 3rd = 1 Golden Feima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Elcees Gold | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 13:01 | 1st = 3 Elcees Gold 2nd = 1 Stupendous 3rd = 8 Yeshi Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Journey | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Journey 2nd = 2 Down Under Boy 3rd = 4 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Fellini | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:51 | 1st = 5 Fellini 2nd = 7 Our Bee Jay 3rd = 6 Lucrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Bulimba | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Bulimba 2nd = 6 Perfect Timing 3rd = 7 Tuppatonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Golden Archer | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Golden Archer 2nd = 9 Hot Spin 3rd = 4 Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 12 Hinemoa | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:41 | 1st = 12 Hinemoa 2nd = 10 Her Royal Highness 3rd = 7 Fazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Shes Choice | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Shes Choice 2nd = 9 Salame Veloce 3rd = 3 Preparation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 15 Lake George | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:35 | 1st = 15 Lake George 2nd = 5 Friday Nights 3rd = 4 Fantastic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 South Road | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:27 | 1st = 1 South Road 2nd = 9 Excess 3rd = 12 Stormy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 14 Honora Flynn | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:16 | 1st = 14 Honora Flynn 2nd = 9 Rasputin 3rd = 5 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Invincible Power | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Invincible Power 2nd = 7 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 2 Renmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Our Squeezer | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Our Squeezer 2nd = 4 Cissy Bowen 3rd = 6 Guru Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 All In Tempo | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:52 | 1st = 1 All In Tempo 2nd = 2 Fears Nothing 3rd = 8 Figure Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Stanica Star | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:41 | 1st = 2 Stanica Star 2nd = 4 All Ova Grover 3rd = 7 Bjhunnycutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Newbold Wit | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:40 | 1st = 6 Newbold Wit 2nd = 5 Carry The Bat 3rd = 4 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Estrato | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 Estrato 2nd = 8 Lady Chapel 3rd = 10 Anabandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 11 Angel Del Dinero | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:17 | 1st = 11 Angel Del Dinero 2nd = 4 Lion Brian 3rd = 1 Valley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Magic Shuffle | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Shuffle 2nd = 2 Imperial Spirit 3rd = 10 Newbold Raze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Millbrook | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 11:06 | 1st = 3 Miss Millbrook 2nd = 6 Issues 3rd = 12 Typhoon Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Riomoral | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:55 | 1st = 2 Riomoral 2nd = 5 Colorado 3rd = 1 Bankside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Cordova Bay | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Cordova Bay 2nd = 10 Gofonze 3rd = 4 Suninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Millhousen | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:40 | 1st = 3 Millhousen 2nd = 10 Carry The Gold 3rd = 5 Currency Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Three Tree Hill | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Three Tree Hill 2nd = 8 Ryans Lady 3rd = 1 Benny The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 Born To Rock | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:25 | 1st = 5 Born To Rock 2nd = 6 Scottish Mist 3rd = 4 Once More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 Stella Bella | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 Stella Bella 2nd = 6 Misty 3rd = 2 Kinjar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 10 Tango Lass | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 10:05 | 1st = 10 Tango Lass 2nd = 9 Star Royale 3rd = 2 Infallible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Gone Too Long | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 1:35 | 1st = 4 Gone Too Long 2nd = 1 Lots Of Chances 3rd = 5 Beeston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Paramedic | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 1:21 | 1st = 2 Paramedic 2nd = 4 Falcon Elect 3rd = 1 Soho Erebus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Mighty Merlin | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 1:18 | 1st = 3 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 1 Bright Spot 3rd = 6 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 1:02 | 1st = 2 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 7 Dark Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Maximum Demand | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 0:56 | 1st = 3 Maximum Demand 2nd = 7 Stumpygullyroad 3rd = 11 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Flying Emu | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 0:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Emu 2nd = 8 Digger Daley 3rd = 1 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Eastwood Fire | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 0:26 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 2 Little Big Sister 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 0:17 | 1st = 3 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 7 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 8 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Sat Dec 11 2010 0:01 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Talk To Me Courage 3rd = 3 Ima Spicey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Hurricane Monty | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:55 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Monty 2nd = 9 Go Vance 3rd = 1 Queensland Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Craig | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:52 | 1st = 8 West On Craig 2nd = 6 Annmala Spook 3rd = 7 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 West Coast | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 West Coast 2nd = 5 Silver Owes Me 3rd = 6 Emm Cee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Magical Monty | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:27 | 1st = 10 Magical Monty 2nd = 6 Golden Bromac 3rd = 2 Buffalo Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Smoke Alarm | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:17 | 1st = 7 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 6 Run The Gauntlet 3rd = 2 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Typical Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 23:02 | 1st = 4 Typical Blonde 2nd = 7 Mattys Girl 3rd = 8 Pipeline Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Not Bad Johnnie | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:57 | 1st = 9 Not Bad Johnnie 2nd = 7 Barachias 3rd = 10 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tizza Token | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Tizza Token 2nd = 7 Eristoff 3rd = 8 Thats Twitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Lowanna Lad | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:48 | 1st = 4 Lowanna Lad 2nd = 8 Proven Rebel 3rd = 1 Winklee Weeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Kirsty Bale | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:44 | 1st = 2 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 1 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 7 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Nonstop Brindle | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:43 | 1st = 2 Nonstop Brindle 2nd = 7 Richards Boy 3rd = 1 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Sandon Swell | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:40 | 1st = 6 Sandon Swell 2nd = 3 Movie Classic 3rd = 5 Make It First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Decembrist | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Decembrist 2nd = 7 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 3 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Proven Rosita | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Proven Rosita 2nd = 1 Berkele 3rd = 4 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 The Rocket Band | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 The Rocket Band 2nd = 3 Ultima Chance 3rd = 2 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Keiths Memory | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:28 | 1st = 2 Keiths Memory 2nd = 3 Bold Vista 3rd = 6 Lizzie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Howards Puzzle | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:27 | 1st = 1 Howards Puzzle 2nd = 4 New Wonder 3rd = 3 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Sikem Tex | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Sikem Tex 2nd = 8 Octane Evolution 3rd = 7 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Atlas | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Atlas 2nd = 8 Fox Destiny 3rd = 1 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Lady Arko | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:14 | 1st = 2 Lady Arko 2nd = 3 Blue Lorian 3rd = 8 Satanic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Patchy Fields | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:11 | 1st = 8 Patchy Fields 2nd = 3 Fawn Magic 3rd = 7 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Hellyeah Fox | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Fox 2nd = 5 Jay Brown 3rd = 8 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Two too Many | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Two too Many 2nd = 4 Galactic Rose 3rd = 3 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wot Price Pete | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 1 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 6 Empty Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Sita Khan | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sita Khan 2nd = 4 Rawaki 3rd = 5 Ouyens Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Awesome Ody | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Awesome Ody 2nd = 3 Janitor Bale 3rd = 7 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Aston Galilee | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Aston Galilee 2nd = 4 Captain Milo 3rd = 3 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Smile With Me | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:54 | 1st = 5 Smile With Me 2nd = 3 Disco Belle 3rd = 10 Styx By Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Falcon Flash | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:52 | 1st = 9 Falcon Flash 2nd = 7 Ima Hornet 3rd = 1 Spring Our Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Here Comes Teddy | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:51 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Teddy 2nd = 8 Thats Efficient 3rd = 1 Miss Porky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:44 | 1st = 4 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 1 Byrons Choice 3rd = 8 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 7 Stack em Flat 3rd = 3 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Debbie | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Debbie 2nd = 2 Glamarrella 3rd = 6 Crazy Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Jelico Johnny | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:36 | 1st = 3 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 2 Designed Force 3rd = 1 Paris Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Outa Credit | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Outa Credit 2nd = 3 Allen Chang 3rd = 5 Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Beaudiene Riviera | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Beaudiene Riviera 2nd = 7 Torretti 3rd = 2 Elite Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Prince Mattan | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Prince Mattan 2nd = 8 Praying Mantis 3rd = 2 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Stylish Michael | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:25 | 1st = 6 Stylish Michael 2nd = 8 Vamos 3rd = 3 Chill Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Robbery | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Robbery 2nd = 6 Under Line 3rd = 1 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Wandy Prince | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Wandy Prince 2nd = 8 Noah Bale 3rd = 6 Katcha Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Full Deck Of Aces | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Full Deck Of Aces 2nd = 2 Statesman Street 3rd = 8 Acting President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Hes Hotz Stuff | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Hes Hotz Stuff 2nd = 4 Colour In 3rd = 2 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Messi | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:11 | 1st = 4 Messi 2nd = 1 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 3 Enry Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 2 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Indecision | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Indecision 2nd = 3 Paua To Destroy 3rd = 1 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Bet Your Life | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bet Your Life 2nd = 10 Flick The Switch 3rd = 7 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Nirimba Knight | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Knight 2nd = 7 Crystal Scull 3rd = 1 Kitana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Im Angus | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Im Angus 2nd = 1 Cronin State 3rd = 7 Just Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Powerful Question | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:54 | 1st = 9 Powerful Question 2nd = 5 Icon A Dream 3rd = 6 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Dyna Obelia | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 7 Cosmic Chief 3rd = 6 Banger Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Crusader Lass | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 Crusader Lass 2nd = 4 Ivan Major 3rd = 8 Lusking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Chevez | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Chevez 2nd = 8 Mercy Rule 3rd = 1 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Hes Got Game | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Hes Got Game 2nd = 3 Classy Kenny 3rd = 8 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Shelly Louise | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Shelly Louise 2nd = 10 Kayle Bale 3rd = 4 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Shazza Rose | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:36 | 1st = 5 Shazza Rose 2nd = 4 Kneedeep 3rd = 6 She Belongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Arctic Chill | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Arctic Chill 2nd = 1 American Thunder 3rd = 6 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Craigmor Prince | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Craigmor Prince 2nd = 8 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 10 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Zambola Bale | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Zambola Bale 2nd = 2 Daintree Palace 3rd = 7 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:25 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 1 Franklin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Arnhem Guru | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Guru 2nd = 8 Lenny James 3rd = 6 Classic Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Serene Major | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Serene Major 2nd = 7 Just Got The Look 3rd = 1 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Loose Lips Larry | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Loose Lips Larry 2nd = 8 Patton Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Manakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Black Hills | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Black Hills 2nd = 1 Ruby Daisy 3rd = 3 Kent Brockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 So Seductive | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 So Seductive 2nd = 1 Slick Lee 3rd = 7 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Lorralai | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Lorralai 2nd = 7 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 5 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Glacial | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:02 | 1st = 9 Glacial 2nd = 5 Imjetlaaged 3rd = 8 Dylan Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Topline Beaver 2nd = 6 Topline On Time 3rd = 8 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Belthowra | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Belthowra 2nd = 1 Street Related 3rd = 2 Bali Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Fat Wreck 2nd = 4 Bally Marie 3rd = 7 Melisandra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 5 Big Noter 3rd = 2 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Shay De Rayne | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Shay De Rayne 2nd = 9 Hunky Dory 3rd = 1 On The Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Symmetry | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Symmetry 2nd = 5 Bolero Bale 3rd = 6 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cork Harbour | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Cork Harbour 2nd = 1 Fashion Police 3rd = 8 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Im Brontes | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Im Brontes 2nd = 6 Crashin Koby 3rd = 4 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Garton | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Dyna Garton 2nd = 7 Bitta Beer 3rd = 5 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Jonty Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 5 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 6 Star Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Glory of Love | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 Glory of Love 2nd = 2 Im Quick 3rd = 1 Corrupt Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 El Grand Senor | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 8 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 State Kama | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:22 | 1st = 9 State Kama 2nd = 14 Stolen 3rd = 2 Maruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Zaphod | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Zaphod 2nd = 9 Da Gangster 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Jacob Jay | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:14 | 1st = 5 Jacob Jay 2nd = 6 Miniata Bale 3rd = 4 Macs Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Dee Winter | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dee Winter 2nd = 7 Cohen Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 8 Just Madness 3rd = 7 Waverley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 My Wings Of An Angel | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 My Wings Of An Angel 2nd = 1 Green Pepper 3rd = 7 Takinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Devine Cape | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Devine Cape 2nd = 3 Capricorn Flyer 3rd = 6 Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 The Factor | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 The Factor 2nd = 5 Dutch Cream 3rd = 7 Tashas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Zoltina Jay | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:47 | 1st = 2 Zoltina Jay 2nd = 1 Regal Command 3rd = 8 Dealers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Rich Success | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Rich Success 2nd = 9 Our Chief 3rd = 6 Beau Vivian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Sunrise Gem | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Gem 2nd = 7 Might And Flour 3rd = 2 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Jackpot Banker | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:33 | 1st = 9 Jackpot Banker 2nd = 2 Pool Party 3rd = 4 Galvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Arvos Phoenix | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Arvos Phoenix 2nd = 2 Surfin Oscar 3rd = 6 Sparklyn Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Coastal Storm 2nd = 7 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Fantasy Queen | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:13 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 4 Kora Bale 3rd = 6 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Temple Church | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Temple Church 2nd = 5 Vintage Mo 3rd = 1 Terra Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Wonalot | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 18:04 | 1st = 2 Wonalot 2nd = 1 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 3 Britney Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Rockdale Wildfire | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Rockdale Wildfire 2nd = 8 Step Back 3rd = 2 Sergeant Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Strathlachlan Kay | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Strathlachlan Kay 2nd = 6 Matai Lad 3rd = 5 Takara Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Blue Juice | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:48 | 1st = 6 Blue Juice 2nd = 8 Saffron Sweetie 3rd = 10 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 12 Angel Force | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:45 | 1st = 12 Angel Force 2nd = 7 Boberg 3rd = 5 Tedika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Crazy Dave | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:42 | 1st = 3 Crazy Dave 2nd = 4 Bread And Butter 3rd = 8 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Miss Gillette | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Gillette 2nd = 7 Lootinanshootin 3rd = 11 Pans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Lucarno | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lucarno 2nd = 9 Knoxville 3rd = 3 Grand Plaisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Elite Lombo | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:31 | 1st = 8 Elite Lombo 2nd = 7 My Gypsy 3rd = 6 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Sheikrattlenroll | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sheikrattlenroll 2nd = 5 Alphanumeric 3rd = 2 Pianito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Sunny Bob | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:24 | 1st = 6 Sunny Bob 2nd = 7 Petite Conquest 3rd = 3 Bobby Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Pub Blitz | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Pub Blitz 2nd = 9 Flight Simulator 3rd = 2 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Nanbrooke Nic | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Nanbrooke Nic 2nd = 3 Super Scud 3rd = 9 Pheromone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Millies Wine | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:16 | 1st = 6 Millies Wine 2nd = 8 Slow To Learn 3rd = 2 Gillards Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Forest Crusader | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Forest Crusader 2nd = 1 Shez Serene 3rd = 9 Nikalongthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Star Of Pedro | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Star Of Pedro 2nd = 6 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 5 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 13 Intimate Command | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:05 | 1st = 13 Intimate Command 2nd = 9 Back Stage 3rd = 12 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Future Battle | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Future Battle 2nd = 8 Tinysaurus 3rd = 7 Dungog Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Im Hudson Hornet | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Im Hudson Hornet 2nd = 12 Heavyweight 3rd = 2 Gday Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Dont Knock Me | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:56 | 1st = 5 Dont Knock Me 2nd = 2 Kid Middy 3rd = 3 Tah Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Engineered | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:54 | 1st = 3 Engineered 2nd = 12 Rebel Prince 3rd = 10 Ollein Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Jays Big Daddy | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:51 | 1st = 4 Jays Big Daddy 2nd = 2 Uncle Ewan 3rd = 6 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Power Striker | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Power Striker 2nd = 4 Kaytozed 3rd = 1 Annear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Miss You Magoo | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:44 | 1st = 5 Miss You Magoo 2nd = 2 Next To Win 3rd = 1 Mint Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Rellim Riley | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:43 | 1st = 3 Rellim Riley 2nd = 7 Crown Poker 3rd = 2 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Farsala Prince | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:40 | 1st = 8 Farsala Prince 2nd = 4 Orse M Aint It 3rd = 3 Liverpool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Rhythmic King | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 Rhythmic King 2nd = 7 Armani Black 3rd = 4 Residence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Balboa Trick | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:36 | 1st = 1 Balboa Trick 2nd = 6 Bad Demeaner 3rd = 2 Little Big Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Ronald Street | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Ronald Street 2nd = 3 Jobs Right 3rd = 7 Anger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Sweet Impact | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:29 | 1st = 2 Sweet Impact 2nd = 6 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 5 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Tantat Secret | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Tantat Secret 2nd = 4 Sobeit 3rd = 5 Governor Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Truamylee Rose | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Truamylee Rose 2nd = 2 Three Pack Rack 3rd = 1 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Jetenz | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Jetenz 2nd = 3 Bjorkman 3rd = 9 Avon Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Zidanne | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Zidanne 2nd = 4 Doonaree Dancer 3rd = 1 Bulldog Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Mandlikova | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Mandlikova 2nd = 5 To Bow 3rd = 1 Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Smart Sam 2nd = 8 Ebony Renegade 3rd = 6 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Tigery Rose | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:11 | 1st = 7 Tigery Rose 2nd = 2 Cool Crew 3rd = 3 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Barbs Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Barbs Tiger 2nd = 1 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 2 Richy Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Miss Ruby Tuesday | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Ruby Tuesday 2nd = 1 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 8 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Mystical Grey | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Mystical Grey 2nd = 2 Lord Pindari 3rd = 9 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Provoke | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:56 | 1st = 7 Provoke 2nd = 1 Arnies Girl 3rd = 8 Hundred Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Mighty Franco | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Mighty Franco 2nd = 7 Ballygallon 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Salegreys Barry | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 6 Wyndham Shiraz 3rd = 7 Stylish Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Hanifys Idol | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 8 Delta Bond 3rd = 4 Krystal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Kamboja | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:45 | 1st = 9 Kamboja 2nd = 7 Fleet n Fast 3rd = 3 Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Mainland Jet | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mainland Jet 2nd = 1 Risketelli 3rd = 4 My Exaltation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 La Biondina | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 La Biondina 2nd = 3 Tamohara 3rd = 4 Gallant Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Evergleam | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Evergleam 2nd = 3 Dabert 3rd = 1 Cowey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Ultimate | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Ultimate 2nd = 3 Zachery Boy 3rd = 5 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Northern Echo 2nd = 6 Bond James Bond 3rd = 8 Milkcart Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Verdasco | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Verdasco 2nd = 6 La Bella Roo 3rd = 2 Principia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 7 Bitumenbandit 3rd = 10 Newyorka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 17 Dane King | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:10 | 1st = 17 Dane King 2nd = 9 Red Husserati 3rd = 12 Cally Greenlake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Quadrajet | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Quadrajet 2nd = 7 Lisas Pearl 3rd = 4 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 5 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 2 Day In Lieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Hedren Trick | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:02 | 1st = 6 Hedren Trick 2nd = 1 Billy Bond 3rd = 3 Dolly Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Set Match | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Set Match 2nd = 10 Shadow Card 3rd = 7 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 3 Cindylotz | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Cindylotz 2nd = 2 Bases Loaded 3rd = 15 Miss Kaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Pat Lee | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Pat Lee 2nd = 6 Test Of Faith 3rd = 8 Serenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Slug Of Gold | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 4 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Moshe | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Moshe 2nd = 1 Bianco Rossa 3rd = 9 Northern Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Thaidays Trick | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 Thaidays Trick 2nd = 1 Chasing Stars 3rd = 6 Sally Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Yogiesprince | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Yogiesprince 2nd = 11 Just Wanna Dance 3rd = 5 Our Ponderosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Saintly Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Saintly Dancer 2nd = 2 Aji Baji 3rd = 7 Exalted Mollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Carrazzo | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:34 | 1st = 3 Carrazzo 2nd = 5 Road To Rock 3rd = 7 Parumba Temeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Ticket Time | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Ticket Time 2nd = 5 Blachford 3rd = 2 Jay Bee Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Rofra | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Rofra 2nd = 2 Palasport 3rd = 7 Belnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Jordos Charm | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 Jordos Charm 2nd = 5 Avenue Boy 3rd = 6 Yorklea Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Four Good Reasons | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Four Good Reasons 2nd = 2 Auld Lang Syne 3rd = 6 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Heez An Ace | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Heez An Ace 2nd = 2 Melton Claus 3rd = 3 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Launchinator | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Launchinator 2nd = 2 Booma Gubby 3rd = 6 Black Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Marcellus | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Marcellus 2nd = 6 Revenged 3rd = 4 Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Black Georgia | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Black Georgia 2nd = 3 Ratatouille 3rd = 1 Bankers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Torida El | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Torida El 2nd = 1 Walk With Kings 3rd = 7 Bindanari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Daytime Dazzler | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Daytime Dazzler 2nd = 6 You Done It Again 3rd = 12 Hallowed Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Thats So Irish | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Thats So Irish 2nd = 8 Living It On 3rd = 4 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Lavaliere | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Lavaliere 2nd = 7 Other Brother 3rd = 8 Sari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Patois | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Patois 2nd = 3 Delabombell 3rd = 2 Hurrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Pesciolini | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 Pesciolini 2nd = 7 Rio Nugget 3rd = 5 Mightn Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Bella Speed | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bella Speed 2nd = 7 Perfect As 3rd = 3 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Heidilicious | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Heidilicious 2nd = 3 Letsgetrhythm 3rd = 8 Running Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 April Bond | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 April Bond 2nd = 9 Citrine 3rd = 10 Blonde Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 2 Em Gee Alm 3rd = 4 Ships Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Madame Admiral | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Madame Admiral 2nd = 4 Prince Kristen 3rd = 8 In Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Lean Machine | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Lean Machine 2nd = 6 Cosmic Octane 3rd = 1 Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Fairway Wish | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Fairway Wish 2nd = 1 Chinon 3rd = 3 Macadamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Peck | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Peck 2nd = 7 Soliciting 3rd = 5 Oneman Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 John Connor | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 12:56 | 1st = 3 John Connor 2nd = 5 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 1 Squaily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Brokeback Mountain | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Brokeback Mountain 2nd = 4 Coolzone 3rd = 11 Whoopi Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 11 Backtofront | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 12:00 | 1st = 11 Backtofront 2nd = 8 Miss Annaliese 3rd = 13 Lyndeeloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Mr Archibald | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 11:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Archibald 2nd = 6 Temple View 3rd = 11 Radiant Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 A Real Prince | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 A Real Prince 2nd = 17 Dr Paul 3rd = 12 Aguin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 11 Stormy Affair | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 10:15 | 1st = 11 Stormy Affair 2nd = 1 Pre Ignition 3rd = 2 Firekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Movie Extra | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 0:57 | 1st = 4 Movie Extra 2nd = 2 Lil Kel 3rd = 8 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Geoffy Jones | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 0:42 | 1st = 8 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 5 Danni Sugar 3rd = 10 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Costly Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 11 2010 0:22 | 1st = 8 Costly Assassin 2nd = 6 What Now Batty 3rd = 1 Jacks Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Scarlet Letter | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Letter 2nd = 1 Two Toes 3rd = 7 Lord Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Beejay Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Beejay Lomar 2nd = 2 Arizona King 3rd = 1 Chow Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Jamella Gem | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:26 | 1st = 2 Jamella Gem 2nd = 7 Field Of Tulips 3rd = 5 Poss Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Headie Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Headie Lomar 2nd = 1 Edinburgh Ed 3rd = 5 Penskes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Mighty Stunner | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:10 | 1st = 4 Mighty Stunner 2nd = 2 El Shocka Grondo 3rd = 8 Kitty Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Annmala Magic | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Annmala Magic 2nd = 5 Super Creative 3rd = 6 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Pepper Spice | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Pepper Spice 2nd = 2 Bashys Boy 3rd = 3 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Bandanna Lad | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:54 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 7 State Swap 3rd = 3 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Evies Big Chill | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Evies Big Chill 2nd = 5 Narrow Bias 3rd = 6 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Drill Bit | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Drill Bit 2nd = 4 Dargo Devil 3rd = 1 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Trendy Moss | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Trendy Moss 2nd = 5 Capetown Gem 3rd = 3 Posh Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Jacob Jay | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:34 | 1st = 2 Jacob Jay 2nd = 3 My Mystery 3rd = 5 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Lucatoni | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lucatoni 2nd = 1 Peritas 3rd = 4 Warrigal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Jody Jones | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Jody Jones 2nd = 2 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 7 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Ella Lucy 2nd = 8 Dang Shen 3rd = 3 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wonder Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Wonder Spirit 2nd = 3 Brugal Bale 3rd = 4 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Rumour Control | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Rumour Control 2nd = 3 Camden Clown 3rd = 1 Flash Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Made You Look | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 21:06 | 1st = 3 Made You Look 2nd = 8 Hot Terrain 3rd = 6 Corretja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:58 | 4th = 4 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Samurai Kid | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Samurai Kid 2nd = 5 Posh Gem 3rd = 2 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Flying Molly | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Flying Molly 2nd = 8 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 3 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Kos Amigos | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kos Amigos 2nd = 5 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 9 House Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Duffy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Duffy 2nd = 8 Bootmaker 3rd = 5 Kenny John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:38 | 4th = 4 Keyger Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Keyger Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Keyger Rocket 2nd = 1 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 5 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Bella Calabresa | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Bella Calabresa 2nd = 4 Curls Choice 3rd = 2 Mad Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Jacklin Brown | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 5 Spring Dreamer 3rd = 2 Mighty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Tramigo 3rd = 3 Megs Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Daegan | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Daegan 2nd = 4 Capetown Kid 3rd = 3 Maceys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Madame Reltub | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 Madame Reltub 2nd = 8 Digits 3rd = 3 Clean Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Coco Chanel | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Coco Chanel 2nd = 1 Mondo Black 3rd = 7 Oxley Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Brindle Machine | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Brindle Machine 2nd = 8 Phils Phantom 3rd = 4 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Posh Larry | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Posh Larry 2nd = 8 Cope 3rd = 2 Callamac Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Fasta Than Fitzy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Fasta Than Fitzy 2nd = 5 Cool Rock Hero 3rd = 8 Boos Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Bond Reward 2nd = 7 Hilltop Harry 3rd = 4 Careflight Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 One Way Road | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 One Way Road 2nd = 3 Little Lucas 3rd = 5 Fierce Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Tiu Jet | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Tiu Jet 2nd = 1 Kialdu Sammi 3rd = 7 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Not Tomorrow | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:34 | 1st = 8 Not Tomorrow 2nd = 6 Where Am I 3rd = 7 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Adam Meway | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Adam Meway 2nd = 3 Platinum Love 3rd = 4 Shamus Oshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Maceys Image | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Maceys Image 2nd = 5 Bahman Bale 3rd = 3 Fiesta Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Take Thyme | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Take Thyme 2nd = 7 Lenny 3rd = 8 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Pistol Pete | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:19 | 1st = 1 Pistol Pete 2nd = 4 Candy Lu 3rd = 8 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Habmak | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Habmak 2nd = 4 Ezy Count 3rd = 5 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Turbo Roc | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Turbo Roc 2nd = 4 November Two Up 3rd = 9 Jenmar Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Naveed Bale | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:06 | 1st = 4 Naveed Bale 2nd = 5 Albenator 3rd = 8 Northern Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Dr Wowzer | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Dr Wowzer 2nd = 6 Half A Hazard 3rd = 8 Nikita Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Long Gully Will | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Will 2nd = 2 Licuala Bale 3rd = 7 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Spring Amour | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:52 | 1st = 4 Spring Amour 2nd = 1 On A Wave 3rd = 5 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Kreuzer Murphy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Kreuzer Murphy 2nd = 4 Governator 3rd = 3 Viaduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Cromac Johnny | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:41 | 1st = 7 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 8 Galveron 3rd = 3 Sean Thornton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Bobby Dee | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:36 | 1st = 5 Bobby Dee 2nd = 2 Katrin Bale 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Heza Pretender | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Heza Pretender 2nd = 4 Running Cargo 3rd = 2 Jordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Autumn Bling | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:26 | 1st = 6 Autumn Bling 2nd = 2 Northern Aurora 3rd = 7 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Sharpe Aim | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Sharpe Aim 2nd = 1 First Banquet 3rd = 5 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Emjayem Grand | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:10 | 1st = 3 Emjayem Grand 2nd = 8 Christopher Three 3rd = 5 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Normal Like You | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:07 | 1st = 1 Normal Like You 2nd = 2 Kruezer Agogo 3rd = 8 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Monster Jack | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Monster Jack 2nd = 1 Western Fantasy 3rd = 4 Mikado Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:52 | 1st = 2 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 7 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 4 Grande Sorriso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:52 | 1st = 2 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 7 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 4 Grande Sorriso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Crossfarnogue | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:49 | 1st = 1 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 6 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 2 Miss Nah Wee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 7 Mount Earnslaw | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Mount Earnslaw 2nd = 1 Little Echo 3rd = 2 Old Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Heza Good Looking Guy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Heza Good Looking Guy 2nd = 4 Therecomesatime 3rd = 2 Hayton Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Retro Zarr | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Retro Zarr 2nd = 5 Never Early 3rd = 4 Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:33 | 1st = 9 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 7 Black Shiraz 3rd = 3 Jaspers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:33 | 1st = 9 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 7 Black Shiraz 3rd = 3 Jaspers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Soul Commander | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Soul Commander 2nd = 3 Hawkeye Hope 3rd = 4 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Kilrush | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Kilrush 2nd = 2 Wadelock Tiger 3rd = 5 Black Sakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Nomoredrink | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Nomoredrink 2nd = 2 Rama On Ice 3rd = 1 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Nomoredrink | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Nomoredrink 2nd = 2 Rama On Ice 3rd = 1 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Crystal Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Crystal Tiger 2nd = 2 Principia 3rd = 6 Toronto Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Falcons Legend | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:19 | 1st = 9 Falcons Legend 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 4 Decisive Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Disagreement | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Disagreement 2nd = 5 Plugger Banquet 3rd = 1 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Legins Legend | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Legins Legend 2nd = 2 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 3 Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Legins Legend | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Legins Legend 2nd = 2 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 3 Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Guppa Gee | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Guppa Gee 2nd = 3 Farmers Market 3rd = 7 Hot Digity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Magic Guy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Magic Guy 2nd = 15 Shorebird 3rd = 12 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Heeza Hudson | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 9 Gary Bromac 3rd = 4 Earl Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Anna Cee 2nd = 5 Ditmar Flex 3rd = 7 Spiral Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 9 Ymbro Coco 3rd = 2 Jennas Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 9 Ymbro Coco 3rd = 2 Jennas Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 10 Valsamer | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:50 | 1st = 10 Valsamer 2nd = 4 Gibraltarian 3rd = 6 How Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Honest Promise | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Honest Promise 2nd = 3 Cougar Town 3rd = 8 Why Not Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Sokys Courage | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Sokys Courage 2nd = 8 Shez Buttons And 3rd = 4 Guy Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Sokys Courage | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Sokys Courage 2nd = 8 Shez Buttons And Bows 3rd = 4 Guy Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 10 Club Ha Ha | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:40 | 1st = 10 Club Ha Ha 2nd = 1 Euge 3rd = 2 My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Melton Lumber Mac | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Melton Lumber Mac 2nd = 5 Its All Aces 3rd = 8 King Vanston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Snow Mel | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Snow Mel 2nd = 4 Ashleys Queen 3rd = 1 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Western Gold | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Western Gold 2nd = 8 Where And When 3rd = 1 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Western Gold | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Western Gold 2nd = 8 Where And When 3rd = 1 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Blonde Potter | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Blonde Potter 2nd = 2 Ironbark Bev 3rd = 5 Pyro Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 9 Dysturb | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:25 | 1st = 9 Dysturb 2nd = 4 Grandeur King 3rd = 7 Invincible Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Salliwood | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Salliwood 2nd = 10 Zine Zidane 3rd = 1 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Cool Rattler | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Cool Rattler 2nd = 2 Jaruba 3rd = 3 Black Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Rich Pickings | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Rich Pickings 2nd = 5 D B Dazzler 3rd = 1 Calatrava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Rich Pickings | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Rich Pickings 2nd = 5 D B Dazzler 3rd = 1 Calatrava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Romanesco | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Romanesco 2nd = 1 Kariz 3rd = 7 Onwardsnupwards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Crackerjack Girl | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:07 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Girl 2nd = 3 Fairydell Gold 3rd = 6 Neros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Crusader Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Crusader Spirit 2nd = 6 Good Boys 3rd = 5 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Crusader Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Crusader Spirit 2nd = 6 Good Boys 3rd = 5 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 4 Viva Delspec | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Viva Delspec 2nd = 6 Eightways 3rd = 1 De Arias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Machas Royce | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Machas Royce 2nd = 10 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 3 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Ima Red River Quee | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ima Red River Quee 2nd = 1 Elle Maguire 3rd = 4 Lethal Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Ima Red River Queen | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ima Red River Queen 2nd = 1 Elle Maguire 3rd = 4 Lethal Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Limerock Lass | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Limerock Lass 2nd = 1 Ancient Land 3rd = 9 Miss Feasance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Dav Ed Ash 2nd = 2 Autumn Flower 3rd = 1 Courtybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Aleppo Heiress | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Aleppo Heiress 2nd = 2 Schindler 3rd = 5 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Aleppo Heiress | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Aleppo Heiress 2nd = 2 Schindler 3rd = 5 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Jet Be Quick | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Jet Be Quick 2nd = 6 Dancing Hillbilly 3rd = 1 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 8 Leica Bud | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:32 | 1st = 8 Leica Bud 2nd = 10 Ballaphun 3rd = 1 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 3 This Boy 3rd = 8 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 3 This Boy 3rd = 8 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 8 Extra Spice | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Extra Spice 2nd = 2 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 9 Endofthetunnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sir Jetalong | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Sir Jetalong 2nd = 10 Major Attraction 3rd = 4 Roslei Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Armajane | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Armajane 2nd = 5 The Man In Black 3rd = 7 Captain Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Armajane | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Armajane 2nd = 5 The Man In Black 3rd = 7 Captain Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 4 Sterling Grey | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Sterling Grey 2nd = 3 Youthful King 3rd = 1 Prince Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Smile With Me | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Smile With Me 2nd = 6 Miss Peggy Sue 3rd = 2 Frankies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Gangsta Pranksta | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 Gangsta Pranksta 2nd = 4 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 1 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Gangsta Pranksta | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 Gangsta Pranksta 2nd = 4 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 1 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Powerette | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 15:02 | 1st = 10 Powerette 2nd = 1 Waverley Legend 3rd = 3 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 10 Umalass | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:58 | 1st = 10 Umalass 2nd = 7 Fill The Page 3rd = 2 Warbreccan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 1 Faaltless | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Faaltless 2nd = 3 Slip Stream 3rd = 8 Irving Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Major Concern | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Major Concern 2nd = 6 Wah Blackjack Doll 3rd = 3 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Major Concern | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Major Concern 2nd = 6 Wah Blackjack Dollar 3rd = 3 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Shezaten | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:48 | 1st = 8 Shezaten 2nd = 3 Delago Raider 3rd = 6 Jude Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Chance On Me | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Chance On Me 2nd = 10 Trendy Torque 3rd = 1 Mayfair Xtravaganz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Fiery Merlot | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Fiery Merlot 2nd = 1 Black Hound 3rd = 5 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Jewelled | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:39 | 1st = 9 Jewelled 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 6 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Jewelled | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:39 | 1st = 9 Jewelled 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 6 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Santo | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Santo 2nd = 1 Cool Racer 3rd = 2 Edged In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 11 Brulea Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:29 | 1st = 11 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 4 Justforrobbie 3rd = 8 Ticket Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 11 Brulea Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:29 | 1st = 11 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 4 Justforrobbie 3rd = 8 Ticket Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Playing Havoc | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:26 | 1st = 6 Playing Havoc 2nd = 8 Emma Paige 3rd = 1 Classic Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Murphys Prospect | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Murphys Prospect 2nd = 10 The Pistol Star 3rd = 1 Fundraising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Jardena | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Jardena 2nd = 5 Viva La Danske 3rd = 8 Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Satin Sea | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 Satin Sea 2nd = 6 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 5 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Satin Sea | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 Satin Sea 2nd = 6 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 5 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 11 Mr Bisset | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:12 | 1st = 11 Mr Bisset 2nd = 3 Speed Craft 3rd = 6 Graciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Village Lou | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Village Lou 2nd = 4 Modern Black Magic 3rd = 3 Cliona Hippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Uno Brinney | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Uno Brinney 2nd = 2 Brindi Tomato 3rd = 4 Silicone Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:03 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 2 Making History 3rd = 3 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 14:03 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 2 Making History 3rd = 3 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Brother Bill | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:59 | 1st = 2 Brother Bill 2nd = 6 Gentleman Pirate 3rd = 3 Planet Melmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Eisenhower | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:53 | 1st = 6 Eisenhower 2nd = 10 Ollie Nova 3rd = 11 Jacob Oram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Eisenhower | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:53 | 1st = 6 Eisenhower 2nd = 10 Ollie Nova 3rd = 11 Jacob Oram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Gone Fishing | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Gone Fishing 2nd = 1 Saintly Legend 3rd = 10 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Ambergris | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Ambergris 2nd = 3 Rustyroller 3rd = 7 Goldviva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Gigi Rox | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:43 | 1st = 10 Gigi Rox 2nd = 4 Joint Effort 3rd = 8 Ian Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 5 Anklets | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Anklets 2nd = 6 Beware Of Me 3rd = 2 Guaranteed Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Optional Speed | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Optional Speed 2nd = 6 Westburn Bub 3rd = 4 Bella Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 8 Lucky Legs 3rd = 7 Elegant Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Realon Rhapsody | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Realon Rhapsody 2nd = 2 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 4 Fast Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Startonscratch | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 Startonscratch 2nd = 3 Drop Of Gin 3rd = 5 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Startonscratch | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 Startonscratch 2nd = 3 Drop Of Gin 3rd = 5 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Hall Of Famer | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 3 Feelin Bettor 3rd = 6 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Hall of Famer | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Hall of Famer 2nd = 3 Feelin Bettor 3rd = 6 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Huey Houdine | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:14 | 1st = 5 Huey Houdine 2nd = 1 Sleeves 3rd = 8 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 The Jackal | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 The Jackal 2nd = 5 Copperhead Road 3rd = 6 Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Dark Sage | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:07 | 1st = 6 Dark Sage 2nd = 2 Regal Outlaw 3rd = 8 Rough Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 3 Dont Tell Nanny | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Nanny 2nd = 4 Kardinia Lady 3rd = 2 Cashmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 The Monsignor | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 The Monsignor 2nd = 1 Sullys Mistake 3rd = 5 Coco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Wheres Adriana | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Wheres Adriana 2nd = 3 Hello Hotlips 3rd = 8 Big Blue Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 General View | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 General View 2nd = 3 Mighty Big Sam 3rd = 5 Flash Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Zoomtastic | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:38 | 1st = 9 Zoomtastic 2nd = 7 Railway Show 3rd = 1 Toora Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Golden Spot | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:36 | 1st = 2 Golden Spot 2nd = 10 Inquisition 3rd = 4 Phil Wenneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Barkhamsted | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:29 | 1st = 8 Barkhamsted 2nd = 6 Geoff Phoenix 3rd = 3 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Prophecy Prince | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Prophecy Prince 2nd = 2 Tagman 3rd = 5 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Powerful Enemy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:11 | 1st = 2 Powerful Enemy 2nd = 4 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 7 Fastback Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Bowstreet Macca | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:02 | 1st = 4 Bowstreet Macca 2nd = 8 Mr Solo Dolo 3rd = 1 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Kincaple Princess | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Kincaple Princess 2nd = 2 Royal Tap 3rd = 6 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne King | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:54 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne King 2nd = 1 Kid Delaney 3rd = 6 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 November Who | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:45 | 1st = 1 November Who 2nd = 3 Hong Kong Tiger 3rd = 9 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Bearly Normal | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:36 | 1st = 7 Bearly Normal 2nd = 5 Groovy Mango 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Gargamel | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Gargamel 2nd = 5 Ballyrina 3rd = 1 Mangaroa Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Know Spunk | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:18 | 1st = 8 Know Spunk 2nd = 2 Pure Dreamer 3rd = 6 Know Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Where's Wally | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 11:00 | 1st = 3 Where's Wally 2nd = 6 Crazy Baby 3rd = 2 Travel Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 Mr Trimbole | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Trimbole 2nd = 1 Walter Mac 3rd = 4 Petty Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Doing The Time | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:42 | 1st = 7 Doing The Time 2nd = 4 Oh Lordy 3rd = 1 Homebush Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:24 | 4th = 1 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Jackson Cat | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:24 | 1st = 1 Jackson Cat 2nd = 4 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 8 Fast Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Frances Mercy | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:15 | 1st = 6 Frances Mercy 2nd = 9 Quantum Kate 3rd = 7 Miss Lisadell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Fireman's Salute | ||
Mon Oct 11 2010 10:06 | 1st = 8 Fireman's Salute 2nd = 6 Know Rival 3rd = 4 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Pollinator | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 23:57 | 1st = 3 Pollinator 2nd = 4 Oxley Beauty 3rd = 7 Black Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 23:37 | 1st = 2 Surf A Coin 2nd = 3 Intense Shiraz 3rd = 4 Bells Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Sold American | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Sold American 2nd = 7 Lilly Rose 3rd = 3 Surfs Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Curragh Race 1 - 11 Good To Follow | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 23:10 | 1st = 11 Good To Follow 2nd = 9 Blue Dahlia 3rd = 6 Just For Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Whitfield Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 23:07 | 1st = 4 Whitfield Bale 2nd = 7 Cosmic Sapphire 3rd = 8 Joanne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Stove Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:52 | 1st = 8 Stove Rocks 2nd = 7 Cosmic Brigid 3rd = 6 Proven Chayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Hissy Fit | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:45 | 1st = 6 Hissy Fit 2nd = 8 Lucky Wylie 3rd = 7 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Talkin Sport | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Talkin Sport 2nd = 1 Devine Cape 3rd = 6 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Smiley Dylan | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 4 Tip Top Thomas 3rd = 8 Lots Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Tara Village | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Tara Village 2nd = 5 My Man Flint 3rd = 7 Touch Of Benlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Fantasy Queen | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 3 Bobs Boy 3rd = 6 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Fantasy Queen | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 3 Bob's Boy 3rd = 6 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mighty Elite | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Mighty Elite 2nd = 2 Smooth Manner 3rd = 6 Kayfab Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Rowan The Brave | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Rowan The Brave 2nd = 5 Rivulet 3rd = 4 Sign In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Forty Two Below 2nd = 3 Kranky Karl 3rd = 8 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Freddy Flathead | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 3 Freddie Bale 3rd = 7 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Freddy Flathead | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 3 Freddie Bale 3rd = 7 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Zero Five | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:04 | 1st = 12 Zero Five 2nd = 7 Reddas Last 3rd = 4 Tuahiwi Wild Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Ican Do No Wrong | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Ican Do No Wrong 2nd = 8 Cloud Chaser 3rd = 5 Flaming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Your Signature | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Your Signature 2nd = 4 Chilli Jim 3rd = 8 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Startonscratch | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:52 | 1st = 10 Startonscratch 2nd = 11 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 2 Critique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Rapid Octane 2nd = 7 Cool Obee 3rd = 2 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 3 All Smoked Up 3rd = 8 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Proven Jett | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Proven Jett 2nd = 1 Din's Son 3rd = 6 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Proven Jett | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Proven Jett 2nd = 1 Dins Son 3rd = 6 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Pop Rocker | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Pop Rocker 2nd = 5 Glen Walters 3rd = 3 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Heza Brite Native | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Heza Brite Native 2nd = 4 Miss Adelade 3rd = 1 Motu Sheer Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Not Bad Johnnie | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:36 | 1st = 8 Not Bad Johnnie 2nd = 11 Just Ludachris 3rd = 9 Denzel Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Red Flame | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Red Flame 2nd = 1 Super Laurie 3rd = 4 Pindari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Radical Assassin | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Radical Assassin 2nd = 10 Fire It Up 3rd = 8 Tibur Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Ever Grace 2nd = 6 Westend Thomas 3rd = 5 Monique Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Little Yellow Tail | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Little Yellow Tail 2nd = 3 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 2 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:21 | 1st = 1 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 3 All By Myself 3rd = 9 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 So Seductive 2nd = 6 Allen Zander 3rd = 4 Whirls Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 So Seductive 2nd = 6 Allen Zander 3rd = 4 Whirl's Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Ima Wally | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Ima Wally 2nd = 4 Impoverished 3rd = 9 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 5 Frank Sannette 3rd = 3 Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Our Kai Rulz | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:11 | 1st = 12 Our Kai Rulz 2nd = 9 Full Package 3rd = 5 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Glowing Jasper | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Glowing Jasper 2nd = 4 Colours Flying 3rd = 7 Madalena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 9 Fitzy Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:05 | 1st = 9 Fitzy Bale 2nd = 4 Disturbia 3rd = 7 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 10 Go Wishing | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:04 | 1st = 10 Go Wishing 2nd = 3 Benara Rock 3rd = 7 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Village Patrol | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 21:00 | 1st = 12 Village Patrol 2nd = 6 Arlington Road 3rd = 5 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Swanky Lee | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Swanky Lee 2nd = 2 Special Freddy 3rd = 4 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Swanky Lee | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Swanky Lee 2nd = 2 Special Freddy 3rd = 4 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Kos Amigos | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:56 | 1st = 6 Kos Amigos 2nd = 2 Nitro Sandy 3rd = 4 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Longtan Safari | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Longtan Safari 2nd = 6 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 2 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Snozz | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Snozz 2nd = 2 Hockey Fan 3rd = 1 Did I Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 5 Sniperty | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 Sniperty 2nd = 8 Frilly 3rd = 4 Stox And Blondes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Perfect Jill | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Perfect Jill 2nd = 1 Puzzle Teddy 3rd = 4 Australe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Rok Reign | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Rok Reign 2nd = 2 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 9 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ultimate Time | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Time 2nd = 9 Boydy Hart 3rd = 8 Big Of Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Badja Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:36 | 1st = 4 Badja Bale 2nd = 5 Perilous 3rd = 8 Fan Doogalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Amanda Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Amanda Bale 2nd = 2 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 1 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Amanda Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Amanda Bale 2nd = 2 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 1 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Dog Soldier | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 The Dog Soldier 2nd = 4 The Blur 3rd = 2 Wya Mya Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Front The Bench | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Front The Bench 2nd = 4 Large Shot 3rd = 5 Officer Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Hound Deeds | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Hound Deeds 2nd = 3 Micks Wish 3rd = 6 Maree Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Shadows Of A Man | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Shadows Of A Man 2nd = 1 Valerian Pass 3rd = 4 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Violet Belle | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Violet Belle 2nd = 8 Hes Jay Bond 3rd = 9 Burragorang Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 5 Resolution Babe 3rd = 4 Im Stepping Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Nelly Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Nelly Bale 2nd = 1 What Size 3rd = 3 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Nelly Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Nelly Bale 2nd = 1 What Size 3rd = 3 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Gazzella Nera | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Gazzella Nera 2nd = 8 Sea Gale 3rd = 3 Cambridge Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 3 Rockem | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Rockem 2nd = 5 Professor 3rd = 8 Hes Some Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Sunset Ethics | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:11 | 1st = 3 Sunset Ethics 2nd = 5 Cosmic Havoc 3rd = 1 Electrifying Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Whywasntitold | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:07 | 1st = 5 Whywasntitold 2nd = 8 Dartmoor 3rd = 4 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Flukey Lukey | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 7 Flying Jazz 3rd = 9 Vincent Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Wheely Smart | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Wheely Smart 2nd = 1 Forum Rules 3rd = 2 Octane Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Camivell Rock | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Camivell Rock 2nd = 2 Camsplace Dexter 3rd = 9 Rebecca Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Robbo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:59 | 1st = 8 Robbo 2nd = 4 Valley Mist 3rd = 7 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Cool Checkout | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Cool Checkout 2nd = 5 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 2 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Cool Checkout | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Cool Checkout 2nd = 5 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 2 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Graffiti Tiger 2nd = 3 Free Your Mind 3rd = 8 Objection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 High Class Broad | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:52 | 1st = 9 High Class Broad 2nd = 4 Pandemania 3rd = 10 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Scottie Woo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:51 | 1st = 1 Scottie Woo 2nd = 4 Crafty Rule 3rd = 6 Shooter Badoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Demolition Babe | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Demolition Babe 2nd = 7 Sirhowy 3rd = 4 Gwabeguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Jack The Capricorn | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Jack The Capricorn 2nd = 7 Picasso Star 3rd = 1 Doctor Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Kailua Bay | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Kailua Bay 2nd = 3 Country Dawn 3rd = 2 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 10 Our Italian Stallion 3rd = 1 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Im Angus | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Im Angus 2nd = 8 Valentine Osti 3rd = 9 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Westall Boy | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Westall Boy 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 3 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Westall Boy | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Westall Boy 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 3 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 9 Cryptologist | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 9 Cryptologist 2nd = 10 Grey Encounter 3rd = 4 Monashee Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Wooden Ball 2nd = 3 Surely You Jest 3rd = 8 Robust Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Tender Don | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tender Don 2nd = 10 Ten Commanders 3rd = 3 Mertyls Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 3 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 10 Popsies Patty | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:27 | 1st = 10 Popsies Patty 2nd = 9 Blown Off 3rd = 5 Midget Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:22 | 1st = 5 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 9 Cocolosal 3rd = 4 Only Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:21 | 1st = 5 Shipwreck 2nd = 1 Trunkey Swayze 3rd = 3 Test The Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 No Justice | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 No Justice 2nd = 4 Wooloo 3rd = 2 Mister Riggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 No Justice | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 No Justice 2nd = 4 Wooloo 3rd = 2 Mister Riggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:18 | 1st = 7 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 6 Charlie Rose 3rd = 5 Shes Walammby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Shechoseus | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Shechoseus 2nd = 3 Forestville 3rd = 5 Just Wanna Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Maximum Ride | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Maximum Ride 2nd = 6 Reekay Rip 3rd = 4 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Power Princess | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Power Princess 2nd = 1 Liquidation 3rd = 8 Comme Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Velocity Wind 2nd = 4 Running Casino 3rd = 7 Darlyn Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Astrophe | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Astrophe 2nd = 9 King Galvinator 3rd = 6 Memorandum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Radical Impact | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Radical Impact 2nd = 2 Know One 3rd = 11 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Undisputed Dos | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 5 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 3 Jump Run Commit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 4 Projects | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Projects 2nd = 5 Smashing Bottles 3rd = 8 Purity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Sheylea | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Sheylea 2nd = 4 Terra Bale 3rd = 1 Leeor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Celestial Presence | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Celestial Presence 2nd = 3 Powerful Panther 3rd = 4 Ultimate Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Drums | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:49 | 1st = 1 Drums 2nd = 8 Jaydens Gem 3rd = 7 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Patches Ohoulihan 2nd = 2 Justa Jackella 3rd = 7 Mistysprings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Prince Humperding | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Prince Humperding 2nd = 9 Before The Storm 3rd = 1 Emerald Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Tee Rex | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Tee Rex 2nd = 2 China Fella 3rd = 8 Chelsies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 15 Classic Collection | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:35 | 1st = 15 Classic Collection 2nd = 12 Bodgie Business 3rd = 10 Hallowell Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Elite Apple | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Elite Apple 2nd = 1 Jugular 3rd = 2 Nifty Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Broomstick | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Broomstick 2nd = 2 Strato Fortress 3rd = 7 Shackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Bettor Give It | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:25 | 1st = 10 Bettor Give It 2nd = 3 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 8 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:22 | 1st = 2 Bit Isolated 2nd = 1 Coast Chic 3rd = 3 Silly Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 6 Etching | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:18 | 1st = 6 Etching 2nd = 1 Channel Crossing 3rd = 4 Spinada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Shes A Jet | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Shes A Jet 2nd = 4 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 7 Miss Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 8 Funny Boy 3rd = 1 Fancy Cardshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Junior Grove | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:05 | 1st = 7 Junior Grove 2nd = 1 Gone Surfin 3rd = 6 Lollipop Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Speccio | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 18:00 | 1st = 9 Speccio 2nd = 4 Grey Monarch 3rd = 1 Classy Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Markev Boy | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:55 | 1st = 4 Markev Boy 2nd = 8 Connemara Prince 3rd = 6 About Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Finisher | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Finisher 2nd = 2 Grip And Rip 3rd = 3 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sterita | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 Sterita 2nd = 5 Doctor Zeus 3rd = 2 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 10 Diasco | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:38 | 1st = 10 Diasco 2nd = 7 Sleek Repeat 3rd = 5 Heza Flashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 He Aint Casper | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 He Aint Casper 2nd = 5 Mr Spearmint 3rd = 7 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 16 St Fraser | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:30 | 1st = 16 St Fraser 2nd = 12 Testapal 3rd = 10 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Midnight Nick | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:29 | 1st = 8 Midnight Nick 2nd = 1 Tah Roblyn 3rd = 3 Built For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Ringmeister | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Ringmeister 2nd = 8 Exiht 3rd = 13 Avonmore Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Gigino | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Gigino 2nd = 2 Stratofortress 3rd = 12 Maluckyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 7 Beyondagoldendream | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Beyondagoldendream 2nd = 3 Im The Fiddle 3rd = 6 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Go Forest Go | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:10 | 1st = 13 Go Forest Go 2nd = 7 Jungle Heat 3rd = 6 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 7 Yulalona | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:06 | 1st = 7 Yulalona 2nd = 15 Sweet Smile 3rd = 2 Heroically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 3 Double Rise | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 Double Rise 2nd = 4 Fat Henry 3rd = 12 Shot Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 14 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:58 | 1st = 14 Spacecraft 2nd = 9 Magical Pearl 3rd = 13 Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Triskele | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:54 | 1st = 1 Triskele 2nd = 9 Farixton 3rd = 5 Dance At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Grand Duels | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Grand Duels 2nd = 4 Dr Doutes 3rd = 13 Stirling Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Timely Queen | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:45 | 1st = 7 Timely Queen 2nd = 4 Talk To The Wall 3rd = 1 Dangerous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Trim | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Trim 2nd = 7 Girl Hussler 3rd = 2 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 5 Testascana | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Testascana 2nd = 2 Jacovian 3rd = 1 Fermino Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Kryptelon | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Kryptelon 2nd = 2 Beyonces Star 3rd = 5 Alberton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Glintz | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Glintz 2nd = 1 Future Solution 3rd = 12 Red Pointes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Avienus | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Avienus 2nd = 7 Belscenica 3rd = 1 Lady Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Renmark | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Renmark 2nd = 2 Hootilla 3rd = 3 Latchford Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Dynamic Hero | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Hero 2nd = 12 Hastein 3rd = 4 Right Fong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Sunsilkin | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sunsilkin 2nd = 4 Search Me 3rd = 9 Xaar Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 More Joyous | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 More Joyous 2nd = 10 Rothesay 3rd = 9 Drumbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 7 Amorous Lady | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Amorous Lady 2nd = 3 Gentleman Jim 3rd = 2 Charles Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Smugglers Inn | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Smugglers Inn 2nd = 6 Walpersdorf 3rd = 3 Royal Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Mossanay | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Mossanay 2nd = 11 Lion Dance 3rd = 1 Queen Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Whobegotyou | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Whobegotyou 2nd = 8 Typhoon Tracy 3rd = 5 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 El Aqua | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 El Aqua 2nd = 1 Machination 3rd = 2 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Becerra | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Becerra 2nd = 1 Sayahailmary 3rd = 3 Spirit Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Cockeyed Bob | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Cockeyed Bob 2nd = 3 Carbine Street 3rd = 5 Flying Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Herculian Prince | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Herculian Prince 2nd = 4 Stormhill 3rd = 7 The Embassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 6 Turn On DLight | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:16 | 1st = 6 Turn On DLight 2nd = 4 Madanske 3rd = 1 Garrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Turn On D'light | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:16 | 1st = 6 Turn On D'light 2nd = 4 Madanske 3rd = 1 Garrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Lethal Arrow | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 3 Kong Kristian 3rd = 7 Danger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Mr Shadow Boxer | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Mr Shadow Boxer 2nd = 4 Paris Boy 3rd = 3 Fly To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Balmont | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Balmont 2nd = 5 Peace Academy 3rd = 8 Speedskater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Hay List | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Hay List 2nd = 2 Catapulted 3rd = 1 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Koranovsky | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Koranovsky 2nd = 8 Moment By Moment 3rd = 7 Show Us A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Gunbei | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Gunbei 2nd = 2 Brave Mukky 3rd = 14 Roll On Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Mickey Drippin | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mickey Drippin 2nd = 3 Digital Blackout 3rd = 4 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Decision Time | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Decision Time 2nd = 6 Halekulani 3rd = 1 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 7 King Victor | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:36 | 1st = 7 King Victor 2nd = 8 Nun Better 3rd = 2 Keep Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 14 Shylight | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 14 Shylight 2nd = 11 Giggleswick 3rd = 10 Egos Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Ulladulla | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ulladulla 2nd = 1 Joint Chiefs 3rd = 9 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Foxstar | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Foxstar 2nd = 3 Danza King 3rd = 2 Braviano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Perturbo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Perturbo 2nd = 8 True Persuasion 3rd = 2 Elusive Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 10 Icefyre | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:16 | 1st = 10 Icefyre 2nd = 12 Crown Of Thorns 3rd = 5 Artesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Industrialism | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Industrialism 2nd = 5 Roadworthy 3rd = 3 Harveys Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Some Call Me Tim | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Some Call Me Tim 2nd = 10 Excellerant 3rd = 11 Heaven For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 17 Thankgodyourehere | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:05 | 1st = 17 Thankgodyourehere 2nd = 15 Magic Weekend 3rd = 13 Danza Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Spare A Fortune | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Spare A Fortune 2nd = 14 Superturf 3rd = 8 Herman Munster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 12 Miss Panama | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 14:00 | 1st = 12 Miss Panama 2nd = 13 Renumani 3rd = 10 Fleur De Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Mington | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 Mington 2nd = 7 Miss Imagica 3rd = 8 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 13 Miss Confidential | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 13 Miss Confidential 2nd = 6 Originate 3rd = 1 Charing Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 12 Venus World | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:45 | 1st = 12 Venus World 2nd = 6 Alpharari 3rd = 4 Falvelons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:45 | 4th = 12 Venus World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 8 Laughing Gor | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Laughing Gor 2nd = 1 Time Pays 3rd = 4 Soldier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Unrefuseable | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:40 | 1st = 13 Unrefuseable 2nd = 14 African Mama 3rd = 6 Flashcity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Call To Mind | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Call To Mind 2nd = 7 Visual Impact 3rd = 5 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Pureness | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Pureness 2nd = 10 Top Drop 3rd = 5 North Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Rat Tat | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:26 | 1st = 2 Rat Tat 2nd = 4 Brookster 3rd = 6 Timbuktu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 14 Wildcat Strike | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:25 | 1st = 14 Wildcat Strike 2nd = 4 Galileo Gold 3rd = 10 Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Poor Judge | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Poor Judge 2nd = 4 Rightson 3rd = 3 Rebounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Setgo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Setgo 2nd = 6 Miss Verdegaze 3rd = 8 Expatriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Sussuro | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Sussuro 2nd = 10 Canconi 3rd = 6 Cristallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Agamemnon | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:06 | 1st = 2 Agamemnon 2nd = 10 Princess Road 3rd = 5 Quinn Tait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Texas Red | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:05 | 1st = 6 Texas Red 2nd = 10 Kosmic Karma 3rd = 11 Monnamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Conservatorium 2nd = 1 Obsidian Dragon 3rd = 6 Sparkling Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Pontiana | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Pontiana 2nd = 9 Daughter OFortune 3rd = 1 Zutara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Hula Sister | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:51 | 1st = 12 Hula Sister 2nd = 3 Cadonna 3rd = 11 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Aspiran | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Aspiran 2nd = 4 Falco Star 3rd = 2 Carry The Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Boy Mambo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Boy Mambo 2nd = 4 Moon Glitter 3rd = 3 Misquamicut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Crabs | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Crabs 2nd = 1 Kerdem 3rd = 5 Red Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Alkadaz | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Alkadaz 2nd = 3 Azincourt 3rd = 12 Itsanothafivehundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Wild Wild Rose | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Wild Wild Rose 2nd = 7 Now The Time 3rd = 2 Harazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 10 Meduna | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:15 | 1st = 10 Meduna 2nd = 5 Authentic Desire 3rd = 1 Jakade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Meduna | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:15 | 1st = 10 Meduna 2nd = 5 Authentic Desire 3rd = 1 Jakade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Epic Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Epic Dragon 2nd = 11 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 1 Run For Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Caratacus | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 11:55 | 1st = 5 Caratacus 2nd = 2 Hes Heroic 3rd = 8 Nike Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Conroy | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 11:40 | 1st = 5 Conroy 2nd = 2 Ard Ri 3rd = 10 Pania Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 11:22 | 1st = 3 Magna Carta 2nd = 12 Vonitsu 3rd = 6 Eoghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Boomer Champ | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 11:05 | 1st = 1 Boomer Champ 2nd = 4 Rebel Mission 3rd = 6 Lady Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 She Rules | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:52 | 1st = 5 She Rules 2nd = 3 Sanjeev 3rd = 4 Katie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:35 | 4th = 1 Gold Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Gold Card | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Card 2nd = 9 Oright Zen 3rd = 4 Royal Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Gold Card | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Card 2nd = 9 O'right Zen 3rd = 4 Royal Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Follow The Birds | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:20 | 1st = 7 Follow The Birds 2nd = 5 Undisclosed 3rd = 2 Upsala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Margrethe | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 10:05 | 1st = 5 Margrethe 2nd = 2 Casual 3rd = 4 Black Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Askmeagain | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 9:50 | 1st = 4 Askmeagain 2nd = 2 Gaston 3rd = 7 Make A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Sep 11 2010 9:20 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 3 French Connection 3rd = 2 Estrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Lucky Endeavour | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 23:47 | 1st = 1 Lucky Endeavour 2nd = 2 Emerald Jet 3rd = 8 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Royal Grip | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Royal Grip 2nd = 2 Bramley 3rd = 6 Cool Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Victor Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Victor Assassin 2nd = 5 Arabat 3rd = 3 Starfish Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Fitzy Bale | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Fitzy Bale 2nd = 1 Micks Mate 3rd = 2 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Night Beauty | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:37 | 1st = 4 Night Beauty 2nd = 1 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 2 HEAR ME ROAR |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Pubs Galore | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Pubs Galore 2nd = 4 Dr 3rd = 6 Star Of Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Wheres Billy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Billy 2nd = 8 Forty Two Below 3rd = 3 Good Odds Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Wheres Kentucky | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:14 | 1st = 5 Wheres Kentucky 2nd = 2 Wild Eclipse 3rd = 1 Fiery Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Run At Will | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Run At Will 2nd = 5 Jedman 3rd = 8 Thank You Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Dr | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Dr 2nd = 6 Winning Rink 3rd = 8 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Poppys Pride | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Poppys Pride 2nd = 5 Number Seven 3rd = 11 River Of No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lektra Billy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lektra Billy 2nd = 7 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 3 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Shez Real Classy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:55 | 1st = 6 Shez Real Classy 2nd = 5 Azz Uno 3rd = 7 Woodys Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Foolish Laird | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Foolish Laird 2nd = 2 Cyan Tarney 3rd = 1 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Pillow Torque | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Pillow Torque 2nd = 3 Alons Choice 3rd = 2 Bluewater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Black Imperial | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Black Imperial 2nd = 6 World Champ Mike 3rd = 4 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Jaydees Dance | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Jaydees Dance 2nd = 6 Pure Mono 3rd = 5 Queenies Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Kiss And Fly | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Kiss And Fly 2nd = 2 Xmas In Manhattan 3rd = 7 Our Sorenstam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Hi Beamer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:29 | 1st = 4 Hi Beamer 2nd = 6 Marked Down 3rd = 2 Lano Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Kate Leigh | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Kate Leigh 2nd = 7 Watch Me Bolt 3rd = 5 Little Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Maggie Mine | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Maggie Mine 2nd = 6 Explosiveness 3rd = 8 Prima Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Bee Fifty One | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Bee Fifty One 2nd = 6 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 1 Hazard Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Promises Nothing | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Promises Nothing 2nd = 8 Pure Shot 3rd = 5 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Pedros Destiny | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Pedros Destiny 2nd = 7 Tidal Moon 3rd = 8 Olympic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Grey Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Grey Spirit 2nd = 1 Saturn State 3rd = 2 Jethro Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Extreme Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 9 Priority Pick 3rd = 7 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Clear To Land | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Clear To Land 2nd = 4 Broadway Angel 3rd = 1 Shark Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Opal Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Opal Assassin 2nd = 9 Staminator 3rd = 3 Miss Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Me N Jim | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Me N Jim 2nd = 3 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 5 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Ears Ariek | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:46 | 1st = 4 Ears Ariek 2nd = 7 Hayville Prince 3rd = 6 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Badlandsjack | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Badlandsjack 2nd = 1 Youwontscareme 3rd = 4 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Brandeen Marny | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 7 Ally Marr 3rd = 3 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Giggling | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Giggling 2nd = 4 Bidja 3rd = 2 Gerbers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Innocent Vance | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Innocent Vance 2nd = 9 Sir Hutchy 3rd = 8 Nuggets Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Margys Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Margys Flyer 2nd = 3 Rose Baby 3rd = 6 Hustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Major Nightmare 2nd = 6 Seductiveness 3rd = 1 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 1 Teahupoo 3rd = 6 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Crystalization | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Crystalization 2nd = 2 Uneek Bloke 3rd = 8 Lawsons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Man Of Art | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Man Of Art 2nd = 8 Drum Beat 3rd = 4 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Hookers Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Hookers Flyer 2nd = 8 Graceful Jewel 3rd = 2 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Falcon Doors | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Falcon Doors 2nd = 9 Buzz Lightnin 3rd = 1 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Geisha Bale | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Geisha Bale 2nd = 7 Skittler 3rd = 1 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bassin | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bassin 2nd = 7 Rival Manoeuvre 3rd = 6 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 1 Bolterfromthebush 3rd = 8 Perfection On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Miss Horizon | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Horizon 2nd = 7 Eternal Jess 3rd = 4 Sin City Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Elle Sanction | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Elle Sanction 2nd = 6 Jayronray 3rd = 11 Karloo Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 2 Speedy Octane 3rd = 10 Jacks Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Black Opal | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Black Opal 2nd = 1 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 10 Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Allamerican Idol | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 1 Crocodile Tears 3rd = 4 Camden Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 George Dickle | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:26 | 1st = 4 George Dickle 2nd = 9 Little Hopey 3rd = 7 Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 9 Melton Able Max 3rd = 1 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Secret Seranade | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Secret Seranade 2nd = 8 Elatay Gold 3rd = 7 String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Isadel | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Isadel 2nd = 4 Cellar Door 3rd = 8 Parvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Jasper Chaton | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Jasper Chaton 2nd = 8 Peggyrocket 3rd = 5 Shez Hanovers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Born Bad | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Born Bad 2nd = 6 Peel Ridge Grace 3rd = 2 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Modern Star | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:02 | 1st = 2 Modern Star 2nd = 9 Cone Of Silence 3rd = 10 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Lucrative Deal | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 19:01 | 1st = 2 Lucrative Deal 2nd = 5 Extreme Trust 3rd = 4 Ghostly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Dantes Gold | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:59 | 1st = 12 Dantes Gold 2nd = 11 Catlantic 3rd = 7 Interange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Sunny Cowgirl | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sunny Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Melrose Rare 3rd = 5 Doorstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Excess Luggage | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Excess Luggage 2nd = 5 Dangerous Azz 3rd = 6 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Black Not Fawn | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:52 | 1st = 1 Black Not Fawn 2nd = 4 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 3 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 North Royal | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:47 | 1st = 7 North Royal 2nd = 6 Millennium Tide 3rd = 11 Saniuqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Arctic Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Arctic Jewel 2nd = 3 Mystical Knight 3rd = 8 Modelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Just Albi | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:43 | 1st = 8 Just Albi 2nd = 6 Awesome Best 3rd = 2 Pirate Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Our Red River Reign | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:37 | 1st = 9 Our Red River Reign 2nd = 6 Hadyourjeanson 3rd = 5 Sheza Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Dark Omen | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Dark Omen 2nd = 8 Jamalu 3rd = 4 Alice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Royal Surfer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Royal Surfer 2nd = 8 Highland Dancer 3rd = 1 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 My Mate Claudy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:29 | 1st = 11 My Mate Claudy 2nd = 3 Cherry Sweet 3rd = 1 Ourlittlelil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Emmas Gift | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:26 | 1st = 4 Emmas Gift 2nd = 8 Bondy Burns 3rd = 6 Starburst Stumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Snuglet | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:22 | 1st = 10 Snuglet 2nd = 1 Demelzas Wings 3rd = 4 Conakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Nougat Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:19 | 1st = 8 Nougat Legacy 2nd = 2 Downtown Brown 3rd = 4 Tat Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Polo Woodbury | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Polo Woodbury 2nd = 7 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Tinsmith | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:12 | 1st = 7 Tinsmith 2nd = 2 Shez So Fast 3rd = 4 Midnight Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Petite Conquest | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:08 | 1st = 6 Petite Conquest 2nd = 1 Fancy Kayla 3rd = 5 Playboy Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Megapike | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:05 | 1st = 9 Megapike 2nd = 5 Sawgrass 3rd = 8 Ladyofmydreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Spinalong | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Spinalong 2nd = 2 Ken Beauty 3rd = 1 Cardiff Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Punk Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Punk Warrior 2nd = 1 Gold Pledge 3rd = 3 Stripey Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Bravado Dos | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Bravado Dos 2nd = 5 Counter Offer 3rd = 2 Infinite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Mcscar | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Mcscar 2nd = 13 Yoakam 3rd = 5 Torbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Perplexity | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:41 | 1st = 9 Perplexity 2nd = 2 Ghost Citi 3rd = 1 Leica Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Phantoms Icon | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 2 Misty Rain 3rd = 5 Key Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Justice Mad | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Justice Mad 2nd = 2 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 8 Tango Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Gattrich Jack | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:28 | 1st = 2 Gattrich Jack 2nd = 8 Big Rusty 3rd = 9 Super Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 10 Persian Play | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:26 | 1st = 10 Persian Play 2nd = 1 Diamond Haze 3rd = 8 Whittingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Chevez | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:24 | 1st = 4 Chevez 2nd = 8 Wheres Logan 3rd = 2 Shi Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 12 Olivia Grace | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:19 | 1st = 12 Olivia Grace 2nd = 2 Environment Patron 3rd = 18 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Mighty Hot | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 Mighty Hot 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 Grandma Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Lord Loud Mouth | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:12 | 1st = 7 Lord Loud Mouth 2nd = 3 Pucker Up 3rd = 8 Maddies Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Sherann | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Sherann 2nd = 3 Scenic Rules 3rd = 6 Jaw Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Mcliskyson | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Mcliskyson 2nd = 6 Precious Howie 3rd = 9 Smart Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Wheres Luke | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Wheres Luke 2nd = 7 Mariah Keira 3rd = 6 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Bottled Up | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Bottled Up 2nd = 1 Strong Gain 3rd = 7 Thats Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Northern Nick | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:54 | 1st = 2 Northern Nick 2nd = 8 Phionas Girl 3rd = 6 Newstead Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Artistic Emma | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:52 | 1st = 4 Artistic Emma 2nd = 1 Super Cooper 3rd = 7 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Makati Maximus | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Makati Maximus 2nd = 9 Christmas Cullen 3rd = 6 Out All Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 London Court | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:46 | 1st = 5 London Court 2nd = 3 Star Buck 3rd = 4 Hooks Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Buzlightning | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:43 | 1st = 1 Buzlightning 2nd = 9 Kates Dream 3rd = 11 You Or Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Treblig Kelsie | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:39 | 1st = 3 Treblig Kelsie 2nd = 4 High Dancer 3rd = 1 Dorn Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Music In The Park | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:35 | 1st = 8 Music In The Park 2nd = 9 Better Be The One 3rd = 4 Vitex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Glaswegian | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Glaswegian 2nd = 2 Light Of Rex 3rd = 6 Mad Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 4 Dunno 3rd = 5 Starburst Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 21 Favela Star | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:23 | 1st = 21 Favela Star 2nd = 13 Mondean 3rd = 3 Embracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:19 | 1st = 6 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Moorina Jade 3rd = 8 Mark Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 13 Siegel | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:15 | 1st = 13 Siegel 2nd = 9 Dunrossil 3rd = 16 Casa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Hudsons Jet | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Hudsons Jet 2nd = 6 In Demand 3rd = 1 Fiesta Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Duchamp Fortune | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Duchamp Fortune 2nd = 3 Violent Thunder 3rd = 8 Saucy Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Whodyou Wantmetobe | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Whodyou Wantmetobe 2nd = 4 Abergavenny 3rd = 2 Three Card Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Bletchley Rave | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:06 | 1st = 7 Bletchley Rave 2nd = 4 Ieramugadu 3rd = 2 Enriching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Chunky Custard | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Chunky Custard 2nd = 7 Irish Cheer 3rd = 8 Copper Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cool Aroma | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Cool Aroma 2nd = 3 What Mo 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Were Gonna Rock | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Were Gonna Rock 2nd = 2 Mo Money 3rd = 3 Forays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Penton Ernie | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Penton Ernie 2nd = 6 Bull Bar Neville 3rd = 8 Celtic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Charlies Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Charlies Dancer 2nd = 4 Arctic Chill 3rd = 3 Love My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Irish Action | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:48 | 1st = 6 Irish Action 2nd = 7 Universal Mist 3rd = 9 Zurich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Meet George | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:43 | 1st = 12 Meet George 2nd = 3 Anyways 3rd = 7 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Punting Ace | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 Punting Ace 2nd = 8 In Tempo 3rd = 6 Reel Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Mr Edison | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Edison 2nd = 4 Universal Sound 3rd = 3 Pay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Jewel Of Destiny | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:29 | 1st = 6 Jewel Of Destiny 2nd = 8 What Am I 3rd = 4 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 11 Cognac Blue | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:28 | 1st = 11 Cognac Blue 2nd = 1 Towering 3rd = 5 Ascot Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Mytika | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Mytika 2nd = 8 Bell Ringer 3rd = 1 Dancing Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Cool Checkout | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Checkout 2nd = 8 Uno Bird 3rd = 1 Sweet Topic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Charbet | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:17 | 1st = 11 Charbet 2nd = 5 Side Splitter 3rd = 7 Gold Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lighting Flood | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:16 | 1st = 2 Lighting Flood 2nd = 5 Beige Bomber 3rd = 8 Fireside Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Western Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Western Jewel 2nd = 3 Avonmore Terrace 3rd = 1 Cyclone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Buffering | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:07 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 3 Slice And Dice 3rd = 9 Miekos Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Activity | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Activity 2nd = 2 Chinese Emperor 3rd = 3 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Miss Campbell | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Campbell 2nd = 4 Just Been Lucky 3rd = 5 Dee Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Tildon | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:59 | 1st = 2 Tildon 2nd = 1 Vain Hassler 3rd = 4 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 9 Our Ladylight | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:54 | 1st = 9 Our Ladylight 2nd = 3 A Conspiracy 3rd = 7 Going Halves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Diamondconi | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Diamondconi 2nd = 2 Deal Broker 3rd = 5 Heaven For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Delcorn Boy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Delcorn Boy 2nd = 7 Wild Arms 3rd = 2 Seductable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Ten To Midnight | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Ten To Midnight 2nd = 5 Elusive Peak 3rd = 3 Avelon Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Irish Charmer | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Irish Charmer 2nd = 5 Hes Pauaful 3rd = 10 Gigi Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 14 Miltons Gift | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:37 | 1st = 14 Miltons Gift 2nd = 9 Digital Blackout 3rd = 13 City Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Cool In Blue | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Cool In Blue 2nd = 7 Stone Step Hill 3rd = 3 Chappys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Deltarara | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Deltarara 2nd = 4 Chaste 3rd = 8 Bloomin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Chief Bambury | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Chief Bambury 2nd = 5 Manetti Bale 3rd = 3 Honey Sholtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 From The Vault | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 From The Vault 2nd = 2 Top Drop 3rd = 1 Agister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Lewi Lebeau | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Lewi Lebeau 2nd = 5 Chocolate Charli 3rd = 3 Meet The President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Zip Bus | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Zip Bus 2nd = 1 Any Minute Now 3rd = 9 Arayofgrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 9 Arayofgrey | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Arayofgrey 2nd = 1 Any Minute Now 3rd = 8 Zip Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 All Is Cool | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 All Is Cool 2nd = 4 Sweet Ale 3rd = 5 Everette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Bobs Boy | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Bobs Boy 2nd = 7 Guitar Hero 3rd = 10 Coco Black Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Spirit Cent | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:07 | 1st = 2 Spirit Cent 2nd = 9 Dusty Star 3rd = 6 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 10 Avoid | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 14:03 | 1st = 10 Avoid 2nd = 4 Macsmallpee 3rd = 11 Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Iluva Queenslander | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:57 | 1st = 10 Iluva Queenslander 2nd = 15 Will Impress 3rd = 5 My Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Cullen Bale | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Cullen Bale 2nd = 5 Elite Ice 3rd = 8 Royal Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Malbun | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Malbun 2nd = 1 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 7 Mr De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Maudes Image | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:49 | 1st = 5 Maudes Image 2nd = 3 Abby Galore 3rd = 2 Source Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:44 | 1st = 5 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 6 Rocket Science 3rd = 4 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Cognac Queen | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Cognac Queen 2nd = 7 Poomba 3rd = 9 Reel Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Petra | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:38 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Petra 2nd = 3 Lost Friends 3rd = 2 Laurie's Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Pure Cream | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Pure Cream 2nd = 6 Why Not Nick 3rd = 8 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Brahm Jakit | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:33 | 1st = 6 Brahm Jakit 2nd = 2 Gracelyn Bale 3rd = 4 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Cougat King | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Cougat King 2nd = 6 Seguro 3rd = 5 Gentleman Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Joint Effort | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:28 | 1st = 5 Joint Effort 2nd = 7 Waitaha Toa 3rd = 10 Clarence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Shedaboss | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:22 | 1st = 14 Shedaboss 2nd = 5 Golden Hut 3rd = 1 Australias Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Del Tones | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Del Tones 2nd = 1 Tiny Titch 3rd = 6 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Elite City | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Elite City 2nd = 3 Salvador Bale 3rd = 5 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Flow Concept | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Flow Concept 2nd = 5 Lucky Elmo 3rd = 3 Great Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Puzzle Galore | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Puzzle Galore 2nd = 1 West Wings 3rd = 8 Omega Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Scan The Calls | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:09 | 1st = 6 Scan The Calls 2nd = 4 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 2 Loose Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Midnite Crusade | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Midnite Crusade 2nd = 6 Montana Sagrada 3rd = 4 Dapamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Texas | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:03 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Texas 2nd = 7 Thrilling Shadz 3rd = 6 Still No Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lansvale Flash | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 13:01 | 1st = 8 Lansvale Flash 2nd = 6 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 9 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Sea Hunter | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Sea Hunter 2nd = 7 Our Kobi Jade 3rd = 2 Diamondsondinside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Kiowa Bee | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:56 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Bee 2nd = 2 Les Norton 3rd = 7 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Family Present | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Family Present 2nd = 2 Makatak 3rd = 6 Miss Holland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Ausworld | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:46 | 1st = 5 Ausworld 2nd = 4 Eureka 3rd = 11 Break The Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Madam Sousou | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:43 | 1st = 2 Madam Sousou 2nd = 4 Wheres My Champ 3rd = 8 Thecla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tunkalilla | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Tunkalilla 2nd = 2 Rubylicious 3rd = 1 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Best Of Wine | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:33 | 1st = 4 Best Of Wine 2nd = 3 Bully Murphy 3rd = 1 Indigo Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Groovy Mango | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:32 | 1st = 3 Groovy Mango 2nd = 6 Kissin Kate 3rd = 5 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:27 | 1st = 9 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 2 Australe Bale 3rd = 7 Magic For Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Scarlet Fever | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:17 | 1st = 9 Scarlet Fever 2nd = 11 Windarra 3rd = 8 Lob Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Concinna Bale | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:14 | 1st = 3 Concinna Bale 2nd = 7 Above The Law 3rd = 5 Emerley Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Telestah La Vistah | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Telestah La Vistah 2nd = 3 Web Of Love 3rd = 8 Pumplechook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Ella's Angel | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:08 | 1st = 4 Ella's Angel 2nd = 2 Hot Fonz 3rd = 7 Red Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 12:06 | 1st = 4 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 1 Sisco Spice 3rd = 3 Newfire Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Ian Charles | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 11:42 | 1st = 1 Ian Charles 2nd = 8 Missceo 3rd = 3 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 11:16 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 2 Thrilling Josh 3rd = 3 What's She Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Inevitable | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 11:07 | 1st = 3 Inevitable 2nd = 1 Ice Pack 3rd = 2 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Botany Hornet | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 10:59 | 1st = 6 Botany Hornet 2nd = 3 Ask Please 3rd = 5 Run Broady Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Dapper | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 10:41 | 1st = 5 Dapper 2nd = 1 Secret Chloe 3rd = 7 As Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Diors Gold | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 10:32 | 1st = 2 Diors Gold 2nd = 4 Acquit 3rd = 5 Kalgoorlie Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Wild | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 10:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Wild 2nd = 6 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 8 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Mr. Meticulous | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 10:06 | 1st = 5 Mr. Meticulous 2nd = 3 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 8 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Will I Am | ||
Wed Aug 11 2010 9:57 | 1st = 2 Will I Am 2nd = 4 Guitarzan 3rd = 10 Miss Lisadell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Carnivorous | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 Carnivorous Win: 4.27 2nd = 8 Nat Cool 3rd = 6 Denison Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Karaka Tooth | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Karaka Tooth Win: 3.07 Place: 1.49 2nd = 2 Dream Factor Place: 3.9 3rd = 8 On The Rocks Place: 4.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Okay Lankan | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:36 | 1st = 5 Okay Lankan Win: 6.2 2nd = 7 Seismic White 3rd = 4 Rileys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Enchanted Heart Win: 1.15 Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Rosie Sharp | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Rosie Sharp Win: 14.6 2nd = 6 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 7 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:20 | 2nd = 6 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Julias Song | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Julias Song Win: 2.08 Place: 1.16 2nd = 5 Finn Lee Place: 1.41 3rd = 10 Bulldog Tyler Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 5 Flame Mcbain | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:03 | 1st = 5 Flame Mcbain Win: 7.61 2nd = 7 Independent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Casual Force | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Casual Force Win: 3.42 2nd = 6 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 7 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Gettysburg Address | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Gettysburg Address Win: 11.01 Place: 3.7 2nd = 5 Yushchenko Leis Place: 1.63 3rd = 7 Cosmic Under Fire Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Pea Shooter | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pea Shooter Win: 2.83 2nd = 4 Vallee Rattler 3rd = 5 Hustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Sir Hutchy | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:40 | 1st = 11 Sir Hutchy Win: 11.59 Place: 7.51 2nd = 12 Four Grinners Place: 3.74 3rd = 6 Classic Jet Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Usain Delight | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Usain Delight Win: 3.27 2nd = 2 Covered In Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Miss Fluffy | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Fluffy Win: 3.09 3rd = 1 Hello Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Myalla Mystic | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Myalla Mystic Win: 3.75 2nd = 2 Smoke Link 3rd = 4 Myalla Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Lugovoi Leis | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:24 | 1st = 11 Lugovoi Leis Win: 2.08 Place: 1.22 2nd = 10 Bajardo River Place: 5.8 3rd = 4 Topotheclouds Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Days Of Steam | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Days Of Steam Win: 4.6 2nd = 8 Swanee River 3rd = 3 Fervent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Odnoc David | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Odnoc David Win: 4.6 2nd = 3 Aunty Vick 3rd = 4 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Winnies Central | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Winnies Central Win: 2.08 Place: 1.21 2nd = 3 Christisimo Place: 1.77 3rd = 10 Star Cheval Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 The Musics Over Win: 4.33 Place: 1.57 2nd = 10 Top Paige Place: 2.76 3rd = 4 Jonzaak Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Mr Cellophane | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:56 | 1st = 4 Mr Cellophane Win: 13.82 2nd = 2 Planet Lady 3rd = 7 Wandy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:56 | 2nd = 2 Planet Lady 3rd = 7 Wandy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Arvos Gotcha Win: 2.78 3rd = 1 Black Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Penny Bunger | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Penny Bunger Win: 23.38 Place: 3.36 2nd = 3 Hustlers Crown Place: 1.22 3rd = 10 Third Tee Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Safe Tour | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:45 | 1st = 10 Safe Tour Win: 2.94 Place: 1.27 2nd = 6 Vee Eight Turbo Place: 1.34 3rd = 8 Kinsfolk Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:45 | 4th = 10 Safe Tour Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Balencia | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Balencia Win: 9.6 Place: 1.73 2nd = 1 Cancellara Place: 2.08 3rd = 9 Glenwood Jasper Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Pilliga Bandit | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Pilliga Bandit Win: 4.04 2nd = 1 Arlequin 3rd = 4 Pot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:36 | 2nd = 1 Arlequin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 9 Lap Of Honor | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:32 | 1st = 9 Lap Of Honor Win: 19.85 Place: 5.23 2nd = 8 Goonee Place: 2.78 3rd = 2 All The Gold Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Nero Lankan | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Nero Lankan Win: 9 2nd = 5 Dasher Felica 3rd = 7 Spanish Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:27 | 4th = 1 Shoe Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Hails | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Hails Win: 5.45 2nd = 8 Big Hoser 3rd = 4 Domino Vitali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Templeton Jet | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Templeton Jet Win: 4.4 2nd = 2 Countfire Teddy 3rd = 3 Quick Eze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Jordylan | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Jordylan Win: 10.98 Place: 2.8 2nd = 2 Christian Cross Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Jenkelani Dream Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Melacca | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Melacca Win: 2.95 Place: 1.45 2nd = 4 Cyclone Warrior Place: 4.7 3rd = 5 Eedemup Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Shaw Can Run | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Shaw Can Run Win: 2.98 2nd = 7 Go Deonnie 3rd = 8 Wild Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Saturday Nights Win: 9.1 Place: 2.46 2nd = 8 Safina Leis Place: 1.72 3rd = 9 Peace Chief Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Deekay Jagz | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Deekay Jagz Win: 12.56 2nd = 1 Taliesin Morg 3rd = 8 Jets Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 18:02 | 2nd = 1 Taliesin Morg 3rd = 8 Jets Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Lottabiz | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Lottabiz Win: 3.19 Place: 1.56 2nd = 6 Cool Euro Place: 2.5 3rd = 7 Black Satan Place: 5.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Claudias Revenge | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Claudias Revenge Win: 2.65 2nd = 3 Pataconda 3rd = 8 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Lombo Socrates | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:48 | 1st = 6 Lombo Socrates Win: 21.65 Place: 5.61 2nd = 4 Falcons Delight Place: 1.27 3rd = 5 Live To Fly Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:42 | 2nd = 8 Dancing Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Eros | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:38 | 1st = 7 Eros Win: 3.57 Place: 1.74 2nd = 6 Darlings Rocket Place: 3.25 3rd = 8 All Exclusive Place: 4.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Midway Max | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Midway Max Win: 4.11 2nd = 7 Pure Performance 3rd = 3 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Safe Prospect | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Safe Prospect Win: 8.87 Place: 2.34 2nd = 7 Stone Skipper Place: 1.98 3rd = 1 Go Top Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:27 | 4th = 1 Jack Of Trades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Menuhin | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Menuhin Win: 5.6 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Power Torque Place: 4.63 3rd = 5 Henry Joseph Place: 11.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Hez A Cert | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Hez A Cert Win: 4.43 2nd = 7 Honey Lulu 3rd = 4 Greysynd Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 In A Fashion | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 In A Fashion Win: 5.36 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Lord Roddick Place: 1.26 3rd = 3 Celestial Ruler Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Silkari Star | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Silkari Star Win: 1.87 Place: 1.26 2nd = 10 Equity Bin Kickin Place: 5.77 3rd = 12 T J Finn Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 Spot Nine Win: 7.09 Place: 1.75 2nd = 9 Sing And Dance Place: 1.68 3rd = 5 Biggernbettermax Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 5 Devon Edge | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Devon Edge Win: 9.21 Place: 2.91 2nd = 7 Miss Eliza Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Heart of Stone Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Jest On Time | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Jest On Time Win: 44.93 Place: 7.4 2nd = 4 Toronto Place: 2.32 3rd = 2 Stormystory Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Zi Music | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Zi Music Win: 14.98 Place: 3.84 2nd = 3 Fareer Place: 1.64 3rd = 16 Cassini Moon Place: 7.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Roaring Success | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Roaring Success Win: 5.04 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Miss Makarena Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Argyle Masterpiece Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Quick As A Fox | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Quick As A Fox Win: 4.93 Place: 1.95 2nd = 5 Neylabu Place: 3.11 3rd = 13 Monini Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 1 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Sheza Weetbix Win: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Point Pain | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:28 | 1st = 5 Point Pain Win: 2.31 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Tornadoes Place: 5.6 3rd = 3 Imyourhuckleberry Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Speedymac | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Speedymac Win: 5.45 Place: 2.12 2nd = 13 Mister Bee Tee Place: 3.43 3rd = 6 Blue Collar Jill Place: 4.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 12 Peep | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:20 | 1st = 12 Peep Win: 94.73 Place: 22 2nd = 11 Yea Digger Place: 3.37 3rd = 3 Latika Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Naratel | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Naratel Win: 4.93 Place: 2 2nd = 10 Pelekunu Valley Place: 12.22 3rd = 11 Young Tearaway Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 5 Glistening | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:12 | 1st = 5 Glistening Win: 1.85 2nd = 1 Red Bandanna 3rd = 6 Jaimandy Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Cool Heat | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:08 | 1st = 5 Cool Heat Win: 9.13 Place: 2.71 2nd = 2 Flash Lad Place: 1.59 3rd = 3 Gee Gees Truce Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Mundella Arnie | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:07 | 1st = 5 Mundella Arnie Win: 1.94 Place: 1.15 2nd = 9 Large Aslife Lombo Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Go To The Max Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Em Gee Brown | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Em Gee Brown Win: 4.55 Place: 1.63 2nd = 2 Zedream Place: 1.52 3rd = 6 Caribbean Cruise Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Court Ya | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Court Ya Win: 7.05 Place: 2.68 2nd = 2 Club Fugazi Place: 2.55 3rd = 4 All The Queues Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Plutonic | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Plutonic Win: 3.71 Place: 1.74 2nd = 7 Sundance Kid Place: 6.11 3rd = 9 Mimesis Place: 13.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Deacon | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Deacon Win: 2.73 Place: 1.42 2nd = 12 Mauries Pick Place: 2.55 3rd = 1 In Rehearsal Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Sutanoc | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sutanoc Win: 8.07 Place: 2.58 2nd = 3 Insurmountable Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Apache Lass Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Kanter Brau | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:40 | 1st = 11 Kanter Brau Win: 29.84 Place: 6.41 2nd = 2 Slick Sniper Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Little Britain Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Shipwreck | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:37 | 1st = 5 Shipwreck Win: 1.98 Place: 1.99 2nd = 7 Torrevean Amunindi Place: 2.32 3rd = 3 Constantly Broke Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:35 | 2nd = 1 Sandhill Brave Place: 1.68 3rd = 5 Ticket To Vegas Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:34 | 4th = 3 Lavaliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Racers Eight | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Racers Eight Win: 5.89 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Westella Magic Place: 1.92 3rd = 2 Matsematics Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Secret Prince | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Secret Prince Win: 5.16 Place: 1.96 2nd = 6 Dlight Fantastic Place: 2.58 3rd = 7 Ankh Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Notta Crow | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:23 | 1st = 5 Notta Crow Win: 7 2nd = 6 Teringal 3rd = 8 Kianinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Packing Success | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Packing Success Win: 47.59 Place: 9.36 2nd = 10 Montgomery Place: 1.6 3rd = 8 Great Player Place: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Smokey Haze | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Smokey Haze Win: 18.36 Place: 5.4 2nd = 2 Quichang Place: 1.99 3rd = 4 Khamsin Warrior Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Warning Label | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:13 | 1st = 3 Warning Label Win: 3.37 2nd = 5 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Aiglon | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Aiglon Win: 7.29 Place: 2.49 2nd = 16 Golden Jaguar Place: 3.27 3rd = 9 Pumplechook Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Roberts Road | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:08 | 1st = 10 Roberts Road Win: 7.61 Place: 2.9 2nd = 5 Drifting Spirit Place: 5.55 3rd = 16 Solar Edition Place: 6.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Natalie Rass | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:07 | 1st = 6 Natalie Rass Win: 4.94 2nd = 1 Turbo To Excel 3rd = 9 Clearly Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Castlemagne King Win: 17.84 Place: 5.07 2nd = 7 Boldera Place: 1.84 3rd = 6 Larrys Ready Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 4 Sandhill King | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Sandhill King Win: 6.13 Place: 2.03 2nd = 10 Pick The Tribe Place: 5.48 3rd = 6 Venomous Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Relentless Pursuit | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:53 | 1st = 10 Relentless Pursuit Win: 6.2 Place: 2.08 2nd = 11 Centenary Diamond Place: 3.48 3rd = 14 Tribal Choice Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Gian Gold | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Gian Gold Win: 2.02 2nd = 1 Manetti Bale 3rd = 7 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Show Pony | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Show Pony Win: 3.09 Place: 1.46 2nd = 3 Eagle Peak Place: 1.43 3rd = 10 Thats Why Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 She Commands | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 She Commands Win: 6.21 Place: 2.2 2nd = 8 Annieanna Place: 1.53 3rd = 13 Cheilani Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Turbo Hemi | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Turbo Hemi Win: 3.08 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Ten Of Hearts Place: 4.06 3rd = 3 Tonk Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Ninth Duke | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Ninth Duke Win: 20.29 Place: 5.33 2nd = 6 Connemara Lad Place: 3.66 3rd = 1 Bidthemobgooday Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Virvacity | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:31 | 1st = 2 Virvacity Win: 6.36 Place: 1.95 2nd = 3 Tarawera Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Russian Rule Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Pepes Colour | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Pepes Colour Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 1 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:29 | 4th = 3 Tigers Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Magic Reigns | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:27 | 1st = 8 Magic Reigns Win: 19.05 Place: 4.96 2nd = 6 Legal Diva Place: 2.29 3rd = 4 Nepalese Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Ice Tee | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:23 | 1st = 5 Ice Tee Win: 9.14 Place: 2.01 2nd = 3 Saratoga Dreams Place: 1.28 3rd = 2 Covet The Lot Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Emerald Vale | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Emerald Vale Win: 12.49 Place: 2.36 2nd = 3 The Son Shines Place: 2.56 3rd = 9 Roselands Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Walnut Creek | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Walnut Creek Win: 2.32 Place: 1.42 2nd = 3 Matador Place: 6.6 3rd = 1 Red Fish Blue Fish Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:13 | 1st = 1 Rafferty Flyer Win: 1.66 2nd = 6 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Nomorewastedeffort | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Nomorewastedeffort Win: 31.98 Place: 5.85 2nd = 5 Marlgeo Place: 1.95 3rd = 1 Sona Gaire Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 14 Ishiaroyal | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:06 | 1st = 14 Ishiaroyal Win: 15.5 Place: 3.95 2nd = 13 Princess Halo Place: 1.82 3rd = 4 Bent Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Jiff | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Jiff Win: 4.63 Place: 1.82 2nd = 5 Blow Up The Pokies Place: 6.1 3rd = 7 Riverwina Prince Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Bit Rich | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:03 | 1st = 2 Bit Rich Win: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Lucky Deluchi | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lucky Deluchi Win: 2.19 Place: 1.25 2nd = 7 Show Ruler Place: 2.41 3rd = 5 Ill Rule Place: 13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Zilzaal | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Zilzaal Win: 3.4 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Western Pacific Place: 4.5 3rd = 4 Shes Got Wings Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Brigante | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Brigante Win: 4.09 Place: 1.81 2nd = 11 Hivolt Place: 3.25 3rd = 5 Fusaichi Warrior Place: 9.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Piper Palmer | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:49 | 1st = 6 Piper Palmer Win: 2.1 2nd = 3 Boo Weekley 3rd = 8 Texas Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Party Rayja | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Party Rayja Win: 16.22 Place: 4.2 2nd = 1 Kelvoli Place: 1.72 3rd = 12 Hello Dubai Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Announced | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Announced Win: 2.49 Place: 1.29 2nd = 6 Mum And I Place: 1.66 3rd = 12 Roses For Mary Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Lizard Man | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:38 | 1st = 3 Lizard Man Win: 2.17 2nd = 6 Erin May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Glenburnie Dane | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Glenburnie Dane Win: 3.98 Place: 1.75 2nd = 12 Look Dont Touch Place: 4.29 3rd = 3 Burgley Place: 5.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 12 Some Justice | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:31 | 1st = 12 Some Justice Win: 11.5 Place: 3.35 2nd = 10 Eddie Monsoon Place: 2.34 3rd = 6 Flying Tui Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Hot n Moss | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Hot n Moss Win: 34.55 Place: 5.47 2nd = 11 Jet Be Quick Place: 4.54 3rd = 13 Miss Defiant Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Bomber | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:28 | 1st = 4 Bomber Win: 1.99 2nd = 1 Sips Her Coffee 3rd = 3 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Gorm The Old | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Gorm The Old Win: 10.59 Place: 2.65 2nd = 3 Lightstar Place: 1.3 3rd = 1 Hawk Hunter Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:20 | 4th = 1 Some Are Bent Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Some Are Bent | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Some Are Bent Win: 3.4 Place: 2.08 2nd = 6 Vindicating Place: 4.83 3rd = 3 Famous Prince Place: 4.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:19 | 2nd = 1 Hythes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 13 Rebel Exceed | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:15 | 1st = 13 Rebel Exceed Win: 2.63 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Pringles Way Place: 7.76 3rd = 6 Street Lass Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 5 Our Destination | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Our Destination Win: 5.9 Place: 1.92 2nd = 2 Shepherds Tale Place: 3.54 3rd = 7 How Discreet Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Prada Devil | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Prada Devil Win: 7.2 2nd = 7 Efogi Road 3rd = 4 Puffed Up Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Chainlocker | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Chainlocker Win: 2.76 Place: 1.39 2nd = 11 Egyptian Princess Place: 1.61 3rd = 6 Camolin Place: 15.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Luckyimbarefoot Win: 4.35 Place: 1.83 2nd = 12 Lornas Lass Place: 2.61 3rd = 6 Gods Secret Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Romany | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Romany Win: 3.29 Place: 1.51 2nd = 1 Arctic Ace Place: 2.16 3rd = 6 Royal Flight Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Crown Time | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Crown Time Win: 46 Place: 9.6 2nd = 2 Tennessee Flyer Place: 3 3rd = 12 Tiara Time Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Impactor | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Impactor Win: 6.22 Place: 1.84 2nd = 10 Persian Sea Place: 8.3 3rd = 6 Silverzen Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Sparking | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Sparking Win: 9.82 Place: 2.94 2nd = 12 Half Moon Rising Place: 4.82 3rd = 4 Cruyfforme Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Jay Jays Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:44 | 1st = 4 Jay Jays Jewel Win: 2.8 2nd = 8 Token Weetbix 3rd = 1 Edinburgh Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Red Mohican | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:40 | 1st = 6 Red Mohican Win: 10.55 Place: 2.98 2nd = 8 Midnight Honey Place: 10.06 3rd = 7 Tickle The Bean Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:39 | 4th = 3 Gohan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Harreb Lady | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Harreb Lady Win: 3.95 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Olivia Lass Place: 1.36 3rd = 4 Dubai Vengeance Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Makes Cents | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Makes Cents Win: 3.9 Place: 1.7 2nd = 7 Wills Hope Place: 3.38 3rd = 8 Arnika Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 King Oliver | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:25 | 1st = 2 King Oliver Win: 4.13 Place: 1.54 2nd = 1 Eladoni Place: 1.23 3rd = 8 Queens Academy Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Big Red | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:21 | 1st = 5 Big Red Win: 9.87 Place: 3.06 3rd = 6 Looseliplarry Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Care Bear | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:15 | 1st = 11 Care Bear Win: 11.89 Place: 2.99 2nd = 16 Sophies Special Place: 1.99 3rd = 4 Itimio Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Vencedor | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 12:05 | 1st = 8 Vencedor Win: 9.23 Place: 3.12 2nd = 3 Just Elvis Place: 2.64 3rd = 7 Uncle Will Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Elle Of A Westerly | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 11:55 | 1st = 10 Elle Of A Westerly Win: 3.05 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Thirsty Merc Place: 2.21 3rd = 9 Dancing Pegasus Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Pegasus Bridge | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Pegasus Bridge Win: 20.13 Place: 3.55 2nd = 13 Estee Lordia Place: 5.3 3rd = 6 Go With The Flo Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Fierezza | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Fierezza Win: 1.82 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Himstedt Place: 6.6 3rd = 1 Organised Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Tallyho Tui | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 11:15 | 1st = 7 Tallyho Tui Win: 5.43 Place: 1.73 2nd = 3 Lord Doug Place: 1.72 3rd = 4 I Lie Kit Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 12 Royal Rumble | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 10:45 | 1st = 12 Royal Rumble Win: 5.2 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Plan Be Place: 3.43 3rd = 3 Blast Out Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 The Take | ||
Sun Jul 11 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 The Take Win: 23.13 Place: 4.9 2nd = 8 Redwood Place: 1.55 3rd = 4 Jardena Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Tex Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Tex Gundi Win: 10 2nd = 5 Classy 3rd = 3 Liberace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Assert | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:40 | 1st = 1 Assert Win: 27 Place: 3.79 2nd = 9 Gransagenic Place: 1.38 3rd = 12 Flying Nemo Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:27 | 2nd = 1 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Lorians Secret | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Lorians Secret Win: 4.07 2nd = 1 Shreks Princess 3rd = 5 Hearts At War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Undertheinfluence | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:15 | 1st = 7 Undertheinfluence Win: 17.28 Place: 3.9 2nd = 2 Our Gent Place: 3.05 3rd = 5 Conte Centovalli Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:07 | 3rd = 1 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Im Hot Property | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:07 | 1st = 6 Im Hot Property Win: 6.4 2nd = 3 Certainly Is 3rd = 1 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Kidinacandyshop | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 23:02 | 1st = 7 Kidinacandyshop Win: 3.34 Place: 1.65 2nd = 4 The Courage Within Place: 2.51 3rd = 5 Hugh Bromac Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Cool Adda | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Cool Adda Win: 17.73 Place: 3.98 2nd = 9 Miss Baypoint Place: 2.95 3rd = 7 Prix De Whitby Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Poisoned Ivy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Poisoned Ivy Win: 25.41 2nd = 4 Sharlinda 3rd = 5 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:47 | 3rd = 5 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Elite Rambler | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:46 | 1st = 3 Elite Rambler Win: 8.8 2nd = 1 Zoo Matic 3rd = 2 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:46 | 3rd = 2 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Life Inthefastlane | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:42 | 1st = 10 Life Inthefastlane Win: 17.72 Place: 4.1 2nd = 1 Shezacullen Place: 1.59 3rd = 4 Waiona Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Startonscratch | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:35 | 1st = 9 Startonscratch Win: 4.22 Place: 2.11 2nd = 7 Itza Special Delivery Place: 1.6 3rd = 6 Earls Jewel Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Gold Rush Max | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Gold Rush Max Win: 3.89 2nd = 6 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Isle of Capri | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Isle of Capri Win: 7.4 2nd = 3 Zoo Jeanie 3rd = 1 Dana George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:27 | 2nd = 3 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Dannies Promise | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:24 | 1st = 8 Dannies Promise Win: 6.65 Place: 2.11 2nd = 9 Just Loaded Place: 2.92 3rd = 10 Melton Bon Hap Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Ima Spicey Lombo Win: 2.61 Place: 1.36 2nd = 9 Nullabor Song Place: 3.83 3rd = 10 Chica Bonita Place: 4.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Jack Cook | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:17 | 1st = 2 Jack Cook Win: 2.91 2nd = 1 Pirate Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Bold Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bold Cruiser Win: 4.6 Place: 1.92 2nd = 5 Coastal Place: 2.31 3rd = 6 Megasam Place: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Comatosed | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Comatosed Win: 5.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:09 | 4th = 1 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 In Jet Mode | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 In Jet Mode Win: 4.16 Place: 1.67 2nd = 6 Dream Power Place: 4.1 3rd = 10 Elicit Earl Place: 5.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 4 Stormy Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Stormy Warrior Win: 3.27 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Candys Prince Place: 1.76 3rd = 1 Lip Sync Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:58 | 2nd = 1 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Kias Me Mum | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:58 | 1st = 9 Kias Me Mum Win: 15.41 2nd = 1 Hockey Fan 3rd = 8 Nitro Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Ima Icon | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 Ima Icon Win: 3.17 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Maywyns Storm Place: 1.33 3rd = 3 Finn Maguire Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers Win: 1.98 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Another One For Me Place: 7.14 3rd = 6 Money Twitch Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Deadsetlucky | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:45 | 1st = 6 Deadsetlucky Win: 1.45 Place: 1.22 2nd = 1 Armbroosky Place: 1.77 3rd = 5 Wipem Dry Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Jodies Champ | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:44 | 1st = 7 Jodies Champ Win: 5.3 2nd = 3 Hello Hooray 3rd = 1 Cyclone Rating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Dee Winter | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Dee Winter Win: 8.89 2nd = 2 Galba Jack 3rd = 7 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:37 | 1st = 5 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.48 Place: 1.14 2nd = 10 Caesar Rama Place: 2.99 3rd = 1 Nulla Star Place: 7.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 General Grievous | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 General Grievous Win: 23 2nd = 4 Surf Chic 3rd = 1 Rapid Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:35 | 3rd = 1 Rapid Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 9 Madame Lily | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Madame Lily Win: 2.42 Place: 1.31 2nd = 8 Slap On A Hat Place: 1.78 3rd = 2 Sounds So Good Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sooky Puss | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:28 | 1st = 2 Sooky Puss Win: 2.98 2nd = 1 Beached As 3rd = 6 Lagoon Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Speriamo | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Speriamo Win: 3.82 Place: 1.42 2nd = 5 Izzy Ours Place: 1.17 3rd = 6 Wallumbilla Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Tsunami Lombo Win: 2.32 Place: 1.51 2nd = 2 Omegarama Place: 1.99 3rd = 1 Sheer Dreams Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Jake | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jake Win: 2.44 2nd = 3 Victorias Star 3rd = 4 Luxury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Whipair | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:12 | 1st = 11 Whipair Win: 28.77 Place: 6.1 2nd = 12 Indigo Bay Place: 6.57 3rd = 6 Configuration Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Greywinds Doll | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Greywinds Doll Win: 1.78 2nd = 2 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Spunkafy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Spunkafy Win: 3.13 2nd = 7 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 8 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Molly Pitcher | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Molly Pitcher Win: 18.02 Place: 3.34 2nd = 7 Paula From Gawler Place: 1.34 3rd = 1 Emmas Surprise Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 11 Usane Flash | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 21:00 | 1st = 11 Usane Flash Win: 3.08 Place: 1.59 2nd = 5 Lettucerocku Place: 5.22 3rd = 7 Major Works Place: 9.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Satans Assassin | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Satans Assassin Win: 1.42 2nd = 2 Six Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 For A Reason | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 For A Reason Win: 1.13 Place: 1.07 2nd = 8 Karter Brown Place: 2.92 3rd = 1 Horace Foxley Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Mevagissey | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:50 | 1st = 10 Mevagissey Win: 11.12 Place: 2.54 2nd = 9 Solitary Man Place: 2 3rd = 3 Via Trastevere Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Galactic Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Galactic Diamond Win: 17.87 2nd = 4 Bloss Burra 3rd = 8 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Viva La Fever | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Viva La Fever Win: 5.87 Place: 2.12 2nd = 5 Earl Of Mot Place: 1.9 3rd = 8 Lord Of The Gym Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Pyfo Mostly | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Pyfo Mostly Win: 2.41 2nd = 7 Billy Bobaggings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Raise The Hand | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Raise The Hand Win: 3.25 Place: 1.62 2nd = 2 Strezlecki Ace Place: 2.46 3rd = 6 The Jazz Man Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 3 The Seventh Son | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 The Seventh Son Win: 14.39 Place: 3.75 2nd = 1 October Son Place: 3.48 3rd = 2 Jaccka Singh Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Red Sole | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Red Sole Win: 2.89 2nd = 6 Hunted Down 3rd = 7 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Rockdale Wildfire | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Rockdale Wildfire Win: 2.34 Place: 1.22 2nd = 8 Rose Creek Place: 1.96 3rd = 7 Mccool Mover Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Tai Tara | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Tai Tara Win: 4.44 Place: 1.91 2nd = 12 Touch Me Toes Place: 1.71 3rd = 10 Rostriever Ornum Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Shiraz Dor | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Dor Win: 2.1 2nd = 4 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Kahdon | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Kahdon Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 7 Jingling Silver Place: 4.43 3rd = 1 Shes Commando Place: 6.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Little Mumma Hot | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Little Mumma Hot Win: 16.09 2nd = 1 Diffusion 3rd = 7 Addictive Ranee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:10 | 2nd = 1 Diffusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Wunlastchance | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Wunlastchance Win: 3.78 Place: 1.98 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro Place: 2.8 3rd = 6 Headhunter Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 2 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Just A Blue Chip Win: 10.28 Place: 2.8 2nd = 4 Its My Pleasure Place: 1.38 3rd = 5 Tsunami Sloy Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 El Griffo | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 El Griffo Win: 2.73 2nd = 7 Born Bad 3rd = 2 Graffiti Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Phevos | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:54 | 1st = 9 Phevos Win: 3.23 Place: 1.52 2nd = 3 Top Speed Place: 1.66 3rd = 7 Black Max Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Thomas With Steam | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Thomas With Steam Win: 21.18 Place: 3.6 2nd = 2 Hooza Cleva Dan Place: 3.7 3rd = 6 Mystic Arc Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Warralonga Amore | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Warralonga Amore Win: 26 2nd = 1 Lungile Loch 3rd = 8 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:47 | 3rd = 8 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Rebel Win: 6.26 2nd = 4 Corporate Gold 3rd = 2 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Seel A Corka | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Seel A Corka Win: 1.54 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Janszoon Place: 2 3rd = 4 Ajantzi Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 2 Roses For Tash | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Roses For Tash Win: 7.66 Place: 2.65 2nd = 6 Promises Kept Place: 2.19 3rd = 1 Intimate Moments Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Regal Babe Win: 5.09 2nd = 2 Andrews Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Abermain | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Abermain Win: 2.39 Place: 1.31 2nd = 8 Ladyinlace Place: 1.72 3rd = 9 Girl With Promise Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Back Alley Boy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Back Alley Boy Win: 9.23 Place: 2.39 2nd = 11 Awesome Achiever Place: 1.41 3rd = 2 Bubbles And Bling Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Tian Hao Surfer | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Tian Hao Surfer Win: 4.87 3rd = 1 Smoke Da Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Chateau De Ville | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:12 | 1st = 11 Chateau De Ville Win: 15.72 Place: 3.31 2nd = 12 Waikare Aristocrat Place: 5.23 3rd = 2 Djasker Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Gian Gold | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Gian Gold Win: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Rock The Boat | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:05 | 1st = 10 Rock The Boat Win: 9.55 Place: 3.1 2nd = 5 Massarua Place: 4.8 3rd = 4 Terbah Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 8 Starryart | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Starryart Win: 8.11 Place: 2.48 2nd = 10 Im A Happy Girl Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Lilac Stride Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Oxley Opal | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Oxley Opal Win: 5.17 2nd = 5 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Bertoli | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Bertoli Win: 3.5 Place: 1.51 2nd = 10 Cobbity Capers Place: 2.77 3rd = 3 Gemma Khan Place: 6.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:47 | 2nd = 1 Dempsey Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Nikita Star | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Nikita Star Win: 16 2nd = 1 Dempsey Deeds 3rd = 2 Daisy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Pembrook Henry Win: 1.9 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Ohoka Georgia Place: 3.95 3rd = 14 Watchmefella Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Lady Diaz | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Lady Diaz Win: 2.91 3rd = 6 Slick Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Champagne Layne | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:36 | 1st = 5 Champagne Layne Win: 12.53 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Spirit 3rd = 3 Blue Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:36 | 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Spirit 3rd = 3 Blue Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 7 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jake Win: 1.43 Place: 1.16 2nd = 10 Coolmaine Place: 3.61 3rd = 4 Outlooking Place: 5.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Pure Ethane | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Pure Ethane Win: 2.93 3rd = 6 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Felicity Trick | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:24 | 1st = 2 Felicity Trick Win: 6.74 2nd = 8 Pint Size 3rd = 7 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:24 | 2nd = 8 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Rose Of Heather | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:17 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Heather Win: 7.28 2nd = 3 Frank Sannette 3rd = 9 Blue Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Benforcer | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Benforcer Win: 6.64 2nd = 4 Banger Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Upward Ever Upward | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:06 | 1st = 8 Upward Ever Upward Win: 5.21 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Jesse Leon Place: 4.8 3rd = 6 Never Walk Alone Place: 4.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Berella Ciata | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Berella Ciata Win: 17.98 3rd = 5 Rickaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Classy Songar | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Classy Songar Win: 6.57 2nd = 1 Smooth Manner 3rd = 8 Bells Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:56 | 2nd = 1 Smooth Manner 3rd = 8 Bells Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:48 | 1st = 4 Bosca Wabbit Win: 2.31 2nd = 6 Corretja 3rd = 2 Hot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Visualization | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Visualization Win: 4.65 3rd = 2 Gamble On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Bit Stressed | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Bit Stressed Win: 4.36 2nd = 7 Monamour 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Magenta Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Magenta Jasper Win: 5.71 Place: 1.96 2nd = 5 Ultima Chance Place: 1.63 3rd = 3 Delayed Settlement Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Cooneys Medal | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:29 | 1st = 5 Cooneys Medal Win: 7.44 2nd = 7 Sheylea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 One In Ten | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 One In Ten Win: 12.39 2nd = 2 Major Spirit 3rd = 1 Emma Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Simply A Miss | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:18 | 1st = 2 Simply A Miss Win: 5.46 2nd = 4 Heres Dolly 3rd = 6 Jose Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Saffron Sweetie | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:13 | 1st = 8 Saffron Sweetie Win: 12.97 2nd = 2 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 3 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Solrays Delight | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Solrays Delight Win: 2.24 3rd = 6 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Blissfulicious Win: 9.46 Place: 2.84 2nd = 9 Gentlemanscrossing Place: 1.36 3rd = 4 Wingello Lass Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Pure Bing | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Pure Bing Win: 2.27 2nd = 8 Mr Kotzo 3rd = 7 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Commodore Drive | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:44 | 1st = 4 Commodore Drive Win: 5.16 2nd = 1 Spring Time Lady 3rd = 7 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Dark Pilgrim | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Dark Pilgrim Win: 8.4 2nd = 1 Junior Grove 3rd = 2 Pure Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Gobou | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:37 | 1st = 7 Gobou Win: 5.03 Place: 1.99 2nd = 10 Red Story Place: 2.96 3rd = 11 Tantat Secret Place: 9.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 3 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Our Usain Bolt Win: 3.41 Place: 1.4 2nd = 11 Heyles Place: 1.31 3rd = 8 Rough And Tumble Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Lotseventy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Lotseventy Win: 3.13 Place: 1.57 2nd = 12 Admirah Belle Place: 6.9 3rd = 8 Northfield Planet Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Allegras Sunset | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:26 | 1st = 7 Allegras Sunset Win: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sanrico Sage | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Sanrico Sage Win: 5.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 13 Banri Maeve | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:19 | 1st = 13 Banri Maeve Win: 4.46 Place: 1.91 2nd = 10 Go For Home Place: 1.89 3rd = 5 Can Do Place: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Maras Man | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:16 | 1st = 8 Maras Man Win: 17.5 2nd = 5 Albatross 3rd = 4 Eiffella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Mach Wiper | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Mach Wiper Win: 1.24 Place: 1.07 2nd = 4 Tully Belle Place: 4.1 3rd = 6 Transformation Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 One Gun | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:09 | 1st = 10 One Gun Win: 4.03 Place: 1.77 2nd = 8 Handsome Dane Place: 1.92 3rd = 9 Haverford Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Swahilian | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Swahilian Win: 6.9 2nd = 3 Wee Maddie 3rd = 2 Arolok Lil Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Odins Return | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Odins Return Win: 7.81 2nd = 8 Ellery 3rd = 1 Mr Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Tora Tora Tora | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Tora Tora Tora Win: 4.53 Place: 1.99 2nd = 11 Forty Eight Crash Place: 9.25 3rd = 18 La Piazza Place: 22.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Cool Cody | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:56 | 1st = 6 Cool Cody Win: 8 2nd = 1 Cool Jonty 3rd = 4 Its Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Stirling Charmer Win: 1.5 Place: 1.14 2nd = 2 Donoson Place: 3.45 3rd = 8 Ay Tee Em Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 15 Wina Pocketfull | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:49 | 1st = 15 Wina Pocketfull Win: 37.56 Place: 7.41 2nd = 11 Willos Wish Place: 1.69 3rd = 13 Thebigiam Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Swans Ink | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Swans Ink Win: 8.4 2nd = 3 Jacks Razor 3rd = 1 Hot Ginger Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:46 | 2nd = 3 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Two Sets All | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:43 | 1st = 3 Two Sets All Win: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Tiakinui | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 Tiakinui Win: 6.21 Place: 2.13 2nd = 9 Itsanonna Place: 4.4 3rd = 6 King Kalakaua Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Dancing Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Dancing Diamond Win: 4.35 Place: 1.74 2nd = 5 Harry Bill Place: 2 3rd = 11 Bindaview Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 13 Ephraim Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:29 | 1st = 13 Ephraim Warrior Win: 44.66 Place: 8.76 2nd = 3 Dayalila Place: 2.01 3rd = 10 Cattcinders Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 13 Ready Royal | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:22 | 1st = 13 Ready Royal Win: 9.44 Place: 3.2 2nd = 6 Embracing Place: 4.03 3rd = 4 Zulu Dawn Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Radical Assassin | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:16 | 1st = 12 Radical Assassin Win: 4.52 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Streamover Place: 2.1 3rd = 5 Lombo La Shelly Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Warpath | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:12 | 1st = 7 Warpath Win: 6.9 Place: 2.48 2nd = 1 Namsarai Place: 2.04 3rd = 5 Commandette Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:08 | 4th = 1 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Veewap | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Veewap Win: 2.66 Place: 1.38 2nd = 8 Plumbago Place: 4.62 3rd = 1 Commanding Hope Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Kirra Beach | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Kirra Beach Win: 5.06 Place: 3.4 2nd = 11 Lesser Magellan Place: 9 3rd = 8 Hearts For Elise Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 15 Centennial Son | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:54 | 1st = 15 Centennial Son Win: 21.11 Place: 5.27 2nd = 1 Crystal Point Place: 3.15 3rd = 11 Pimpala Lass Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Sammys Tears | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:51 | 1st = 7 Sammys Tears Win: 8.03 2nd = 1 Crystal Flute 3rd = 6 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:51 | 2nd = 1 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Lawful Lea | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:47 | 1st = 2 Lawful Lea Win: 7.16 Place: 2.53 2nd = 6 Fine Shakira Place: 11.34 3rd = 3 Alesprit Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 National Service | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:41 | 1st = 10 National Service Win: 27.99 Place: 5.63 2nd = 11 Island Brave Place: 3.17 3rd = 3 Dream Deposit Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Walpersdorf | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Walpersdorf Win: 4.36 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Amazing Eagle Place: 1.77 3rd = 6 Aredian Star Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 Bundanoon Win: 2.26 2nd = 2 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 9 Dayseas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Flash Madica | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:29 | 1st = 4 Flash Madica Win: 10.13 Place: 2.72 2nd = 2 Exclusive Choice Place: 1.42 3rd = 6 Rising Shadow Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 8 Keep Eve | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Keep Eve Win: 2.99 Place: 1.4 2nd = 2 Hottenov Place: 1.74 3rd = 13 Lucky Order Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Full Of Trumps | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:23 | 1st = 2 Full Of Trumps Win: 13.13 Place: 3.18 2nd = 3 Pinecliffe Boy Place: 6.6 3rd = 8 Lady Alexandra Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Great Feeling | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:19 | 1st = 8 Great Feeling Win: 8.47 Place: 2.49 2nd = 10 Hotshot Hayil Place: 1.98 3rd = 6 Samtheflirt Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Goarder | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:16 | 1st = 7 Goarder Win: 5.02 2nd = 2 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Bianca Blues | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Bianca Blues Win: 3.19 Place: 1.45 2nd = 8 Puro Sangue Place: 7.41 3rd = 12 Irish Diva Place: 9.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Rosewood Rio | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Rosewood Rio Win: 1.78 Place: 1.26 2nd = 2 Julias Song Place: 2.38 3rd = 11 Jilliby Bartel Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Swarm | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Swarm Win: 3.68 Place: 1.78 2nd = 10 Big Birdie Place: 2.14 3rd = 1 Da Pump Place: 5.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Ted Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:58 | 1st = 7 Ted Rose Hi Win: 5.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Altius | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Altius Win: 1.57 Place: 1.2 2nd = 9 Miss Parma Place: 2.12 3rd = 6 Shes Anonymous Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 9 Outlaw Queen | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:49 | 1st = 9 Outlaw Queen Win: 3.94 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Kinarne Place: 4.3 3rd = 10 Kalibrate Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Kascino Prince | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 Kascino Prince Win: 9.4 Place: 2.16 2nd = 10 Go Lush Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Bangalow Boy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:44 | 1st = 8 Bangalow Boy Win: 10.61 Place: 3.13 2nd = 2 Double Honour Place: 1.99 3rd = 6 Lachlan Valley Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:41 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Breeze Win: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Touch It | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 Touch It Win: 2.58 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Craiglea Edge Place: 3.41 3rd = 6 Rytarga Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Shiraz Cabernet | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:31 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Cabernet Win: 3.05 Place: 1.71 2nd = 6 Wrath Of Rosie Place: 1.43 3rd = 3 Sharendoo Lass Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Gee Eff Cee | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:27 | 1st = 5 Gee Eff Cee Win: 35.09 Place: 7.93 2nd = 1 Lucarno Place: 1.52 3rd = 10 Palladium Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bouncy | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:23 | 1st = 8 Bouncy Win: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Likely Lad | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Likely Lad Win: 4.88 Place: 2.1 2nd = 11 Tamaashot Place: 4.51 3rd = 12 Majelaet Place: 9.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:14 | 2nd = 6 Kula Me Kool Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Braddock | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:13 | 1st = 2 Braddock Win: 2.11 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Supreme Command Place: 2.42 3rd = 6 King Of Spin Lombo Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Leunig | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:09 | 1st = 7 Leunig Win: 5.02 Place: 2.03 2nd = 9 Testella Place: 2.86 3rd = 4 Eye Might Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Lord Downer | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lord Downer Win: 5.07 Place: 2.08 2nd = 5 A Class Above Place: 5 3rd = 7 Secret Bounty Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Miss Dilly | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Dilly Win: 4.82 Place: 2.13 2nd = 1 Tranquil Dynasty Place: 1.87 3rd = 7 Goodlookinrosie Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Savannahs Choice | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:52 | 1st = 9 Savannahs Choice Win: 11.01 Place: 2.89 2nd = 5 Fast Ale Place: 3.49 3rd = 1 Geelong Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Ferocious Lad | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:48 | 1st = 6 Ferocious Lad Win: 3.23 2nd = 8 Coopers Pal 3rd = 2 Charlie Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 On Instinct | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:44 | 1st = 3 On Instinct Win: 7.18 Place: 2.54 2nd = 2 Toxic Free Mallee Place: 3.52 3rd = 7 Peters Prospect Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 2 Bead Of Courage | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Bead Of Courage Win: 9.04 Place: 2.54 3rd = 1 Bad Enough Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Yea Digger | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:32 | 1st = 11 Yea Digger Win: 23.87 Place: 4.54 2nd = 5 Mr Too Big Place: 1.25 3rd = 10 Archuleta Place: 5.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:29 | 2nd = 1 Giddy Up George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Connoia | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:26 | 1st = 2 Connoia Win: 6.5 Place: 2.34 2nd = 4 Dream Warrior Place: 4.42 3rd = 1 A Boy Called Sue Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Collision Course | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:19 | 1st = 3 Collision Course Win: 3.03 Place: 1.14 2nd = 9 Powerbolt Place: 1.85 3rd = 10 Rocket Science Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Concini | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:16 | 1st = 3 Concini Win: 5.12 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Lifebelt Place: 2.86 3rd = 9 Grease Paint Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Tah Bella | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:13 | 1st = 6 Tah Bella Win: 3.65 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 2 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Takemetotheriver | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:09 | 1st = 11 Takemetotheriver Win: 2.02 Place: 1.24 2nd = 4 Offshore Echo Place: 4.29 3rd = 2 Boss Of Berri Place: 9.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 One Nite Stand | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 12:02 | 1st = 1 One Nite Stand Win: 2.64 Place: 1.37 2nd = 6 Bert Place: 1.83 3rd = 8 Eastern Rose Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Fastway | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:57 | 1st = 7 Fastway Win: 6.79 Place: 2.29 2nd = 9 Pondicherry Place: 3.8 3rd = 1 Faker Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Jo Jos Delight | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:54 | 1st = 2 Jo Jos Delight Win: 4.4 2nd = 6 Charlie Ranga 3rd = 1 Baranbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Larissar | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:39 | 1st = 8 Larissar Win: 2.73 Place: 1.35 2nd = 6 Kouklamou Place: 1.72 3rd = 14 Bingo Betty Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 7 Generous Type | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Generous Type Win: 11.5 Place: 3.4 2nd = 1 Melinite Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Vociferous | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:22 | 1st = 7 Vociferous Win: 9.66 Place: 2.44 2nd = 4 Intoxicated Place: 1.19 3rd = 13 Rodeo Playboy Place: 16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 Jafa Jack | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 11:00 | 1st = 6 Jafa Jack Win: 27 Place: 5.1 2nd = 1 Anatol Place: 1.44 3rd = 8 High Calibre Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 10:30 | 3rd = 2 Tale Of Terror Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 11 2010 10:00 | 2nd = 1 Eduardo Place: 1.46 3rd = 10 Sateka Place: 1.59 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000