Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Espshlilucky Lombo | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Espshlilucky Lombo 2nd = 13 Margableon 3rd = 5 Hesadieberknight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Touchwood Bucksta | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Touchwood Bucksta 2nd = 7 Earl Hickey 3rd = 3 Pav And Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Put Mback | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:49 | 1st = 1 Put Mback 3rd = 4 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Im Only Foolin | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:44 | 1st = 6 Im Only Foolin 2nd = 3 Shockmount 3rd = 2 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Business Time | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Business Time 2nd = 6 Richwood Kelsey 3rd = 3 Munyak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Step Up And Play | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Step Up And Play 2nd = 5 Shez Ryleymak 3rd = 3 Maggie Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Token Class | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Token Class 2nd = 7 Shot Firer 3rd = 2 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Smurfs Il Divo | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Il Divo 2nd = 8 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 6 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Rebel Oliver | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 1 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 8 Stanley Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Gedlee | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:09 | 1st = 2 Gedlee 2nd = 12 Vegas Bound 3rd = 11 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Beer Time | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Beer Time 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 6 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Chevic | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Chevic 2nd = 3 November Red 3rd = 9 Quest To See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Viva Courage | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Viva Courage 2nd = 5 Soitis 3rd = 2 Shapely Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Symmetry | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Symmetry 2nd = 6 Outa Credit 3rd = 8 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 General Tylden | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:53 | 1st = 4 General Tylden 2nd = 3 Gap Express 3rd = 1 Ninety Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Strathlachlan Kay | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:49 | 1st = 2 Strathlachlan Kay 2nd = 3 Damballah 3rd = 10 Karinya Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Big Yella | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:48 | 1st = 4 Big Yella 2nd = 5 Mr 3rd = 7 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Wingsofaneagle | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:44 | 1st = 13 Wingsofaneagle 2nd = 11 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 7 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Dashing Corsair | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:39 | 1st = 5 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 4 Sitka 3rd = 6 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Jane Isobel | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Jane Isobel 2nd = 4 Waterslide 3rd = 9 Coco Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Big Bud | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:33 | 1st = 9 Big Bud 2nd = 1 Kito Bale 3rd = 3 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Born To Be Bad | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Born To Be Bad 2nd = 9 Vermeil 3rd = 1 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Eclipseoftheheart | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Eclipseoftheheart 2nd = 6 Susans Last 3rd = 2 Ken Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Cooneys Medal | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 3 Mojito 3rd = 5 Bahama Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Princess Bling | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Princess Bling 2nd = 5 Il Lupo 3rd = 6 Berrigan Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Beautide | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:14 | 1st = 9 Beautide 2nd = 5 Kristins Niadh 3rd = 6 Really Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Airbag | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Airbag 2nd = 4 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 3 Ella Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Abergavenny | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:08 | 1st = 7 Abergavenny 2nd = 8 Becky Cee 3rd = 4 Prince Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 2 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 8 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Peggyrocket | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Peggyrocket 2nd = 4 Exceptional Circus 3rd = 10 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Ulos | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ulos 2nd = 8 Albert Jones 3rd = 6 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Army Miss | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Army Miss 2nd = 9 Money For Cash 3rd = 2 Buon Ricordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat 2nd = 7 All Is Cool 3rd = 3 Honky Tonk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Barney Stinson | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Barney Stinson 2nd = 5 Slick Lee 3rd = 8 Nellie Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Currency Trader | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:43 | 1st = 3 Currency Trader 2nd = 11 Musketeer 3rd = 6 Black Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Centonic | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:38 | 1st = 9 Centonic 2nd = 10 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 12 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Exploraround | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:32 | 1st = 4 Exploraround 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 5 Kyalla Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Pot Shot | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:31 | 1st = 3 Pot Shot 2nd = 1 Classic Excuse 3rd = 2 Grady Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Coulta Sally | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Coulta Sally 2nd = 7 Andos Octane 3rd = 2 Wreckage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Saab Quality 2nd = 9 The Jouster 3rd = 7 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Ancient Prophecy | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Ancient Prophecy 2nd = 8 Star Beau 3rd = 7 Frog Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Regulator | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Regulator 2nd = 3 Grace Bale 3rd = 2 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Opaque | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Opaque 2nd = 2 A Chance Taken 3rd = 7 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Go Marching In | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:08 | 1st = 5 Go Marching In 2nd = 4 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 8 King Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Tip Staff | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Tip Staff 2nd = 5 Trust Me Im Blonde 3rd = 3 Gangstalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Miss Penny Lane | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 18:03 | 1st = 7 Miss Penny Lane 2nd = 9 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 6 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Bulldozer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:57 | 1st = 12 Bulldozer 2nd = 9 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 8 Hydehurst Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Carrumba Macca | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:56 | 1st = 6 Carrumba Macca 2nd = 8 Cool Solution 3rd = 2 Southern Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Roman Emperor | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Roman Emperor 2nd = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Upham V C | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Upham V C 2nd = 1 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 4 Iam Squiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Neros Fire | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:45 | 1st = 13 Neros Fire 2nd = 4 Zarmarski 3rd = 12 Sophies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Cooks Landing | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Cooks Landing 2nd = 4 Ajexia 3rd = 8 Red Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Cool Honey | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 Cool Honey 2nd = 3 Bitta Wedding 3rd = 8 Me And June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Hoist | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Hoist 2nd = 3 Midnight At Ascot 3rd = 12 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 12 Gadabout | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:28 | 1st = 12 Gadabout 2nd = 6 Laser Ray 3rd = 2 Brewski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Superbad | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:24 | 1st = 6 Superbad 2nd = 9 One Sox Tess 3rd = 5 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Scat Singer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:24 | 1st = 4 Scat Singer 2nd = 5 Work The Body 3rd = 1 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Jay Bardon 2nd = 6 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 7 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Southern Rebel | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:17 | 1st = 9 Southern Rebel 2nd = 3 Pure Molly 3rd = 1 Fawn Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Mygreekkalesa | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Mygreekkalesa 2nd = 8 Le Chabanais 3rd = 4 Dream Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 13 Testy Girl | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:12 | 1st = 13 Testy Girl 2nd = 16 Eternal Sunshine 3rd = 7 Lethal Dealings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Golden Cash | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Golden Cash 2nd = 9 General Almighty 3rd = 4 Sistagirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 13 So Sharp It Hurts | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 17:04 | 1st = 13 So Sharp It Hurts 2nd = 7 Miss Schumacher 3rd = 11 Yerakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Fuimoano | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Fuimoano 2nd = 3 Kings Destiny 3rd = 1 Reeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Jims Joy | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Jims Joy 2nd = 4 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 13 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Havanotherone | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:51 | 1st = 3 Havanotherone 2nd = 2 Amun Ra 3rd = 6 Rocky Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Out For Lunch | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Out For Lunch 2nd = 8 Super Hit 3rd = 5 Covet The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Bucket List | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Bucket List 2nd = 3 Cheeky Leceeky 3rd = 5 Tamohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 New Years Punch | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:41 | 1st = 2 New Years Punch 2nd = 5 Okie Bale 3rd = 6 Wenzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Another Clare | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Another Clare 2nd = 7 Bil Truscott 3rd = 2 Instant Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Big Wanalta | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:36 | 1st = 1 Big Wanalta 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Joe 3rd = 4 Ima Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Cadenzia | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:34 | 1st = 9 Cadenzia 2nd = 2 Montgomery 3rd = 8 Spy Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Forbidden Fruit | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:28 | 1st = 10 Forbidden Fruit 2nd = 4 Benaura Girl 3rd = 6 Count Iglesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Rains Edge | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Rains Edge 2nd = 8 City Bels 3rd = 1 Satellite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Beau Colin | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Beau Colin 2nd = 6 Flashing Moment 3rd = 7 Magic Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Miss Bel Air | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 4 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Stellar Star | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:16 | 1st = 9 Stellar Star 2nd = 6 Glenisla Crossing 3rd = 3 Kert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Batlow Bob | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Batlow Bob 2nd = 4 Pantheon 3rd = 2 Stealthy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Achenar | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Achenar 2nd = 2 Valcalypt 3rd = 8 Miaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Jewel Quest | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Jewel Quest 2nd = 9 Old Regret 3rd = 1 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Bonny Jeunesse | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Bonny Jeunesse 2nd = 3 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 5 Glamour Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Bye Bella | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:58 | 1st = 8 Bye Bella 2nd = 12 Salafaith 3rd = 9 Valentine Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Kalden Athena | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Minu Bale 3rd = 8 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Ostis Grace | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Ostis Grace 2nd = 6 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 7 Sunlit Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Damalo | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:53 | 1st = 9 Damalo 2nd = 2 Lotachoc 3rd = 13 Northern Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Zaratino | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Zaratino 2nd = 6 Pure Attraction 3rd = 2 Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 So Finer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 So Finer 2nd = 11 Youthful King 3rd = 3 Elstrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Been Lost | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Been Lost 2nd = 6 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 3 Marshal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bel Shandy | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bel Shandy 2nd = 1 Twichintime 3rd = 9 Seattles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Up and Away | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:36 | 1st = 2 Up and Away 2nd = 1 Champagne Osti 3rd = 8 Miss Cherrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Gallipoli Beach | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Gallipoli Beach 2nd = 4 Chifte 3rd = 9 Blue Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Major Mirage | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Major Mirage 2nd = 2 All About Luck 3rd = 3 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Brunnhilde | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Brunnhilde 2nd = 13 Miskish 3rd = 1 Power Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 14 Notable | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:26 | 1st = 14 Notable 2nd = 11 Volonte 3rd = 13 Halo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Kickboxer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Kickboxer 2nd = 6 Faye Commands 3rd = 4 Pure Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Nikita Bob | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Nikita Bob 2nd = 4 Kid Colossus 3rd = 5 Road Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Tinklers Lane | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Tinklers Lane 2nd = 8 Carryusall 3rd = 7 Becherovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Beowolf | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Beowolf 2nd = 6 Jezzawin 3rd = 4 Sarabah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:14 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 4 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 2 Isadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Geronimo Jack | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 6 Shakina 3rd = 11 Husisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Parrydise Kid | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Kid 2nd = 4 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 7 Visual Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Sylvan Lodge | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sylvan Lodge 2nd = 3 Hurricane Charley 3rd = 1 Asphalt Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Wye Rule 2nd = 8 Loose Lips Larry 3rd = 4 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Generous Huka | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Generous Huka 2nd = 1 Fighting Fury 3rd = 3 Yarterbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Stetson Lily | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Fennel Bale 3rd = 8 Live On Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Akmal | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Akmal 2nd = 5 Lotus Flower 3rd = 3 Shadow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 7 Orlov | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:51 | 1st = 7 Orlov 2nd = 6 El Bee Dee 3rd = 11 Heza Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Dream Pedlar | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dream Pedlar 2nd = 2 Conquering 3rd = 6 Milochello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Best Boots | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Best Boots 2nd = 3 Wyndham Nikkita 3rd = 4 Ostis Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Divas A Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Divas A Flyer 2nd = 1 Chief Imposer 3rd = 4 Cryers Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Skalatoson | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Skalatoson 2nd = 12 Perfect Kiss 3rd = 5 Reedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Helideck | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Helideck 2nd = 3 Drumshanbo 3rd = 8 Farmer Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Shereen Bale | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Shereen Bale 2nd = 4 Pillow Torque 3rd = 6 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 14 Spellbinding | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 14 Spellbinding 2nd = 3 Inter Cash 3rd = 2 Dynamo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Snipers Special | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:33 | 1st = 8 Snipers Special 2nd = 3 Karloff 3rd = 7 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 11 Rose Of China | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Rose Of China 2nd = 12 Shes Elvis 3rd = 4 Lucky Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Bon Amorous 2nd = 3 Electric Bill 3rd = 4 Deepwater Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 11 Poonindie | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 11 Poonindie 2nd = 3 Extreme Ways 3rd = 6 Youknowtherules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Manhattan Angel | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Angel 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Breeze 3rd = 8 Just Poetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Black Saharrah | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Black Saharrah 2nd = 4 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 6 Select Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Bernanke | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Bernanke 2nd = 11 Mapperton 3rd = 10 Calciata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:16 | 1st = 10 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 3 Postmaster Bay 3rd = 11 Dont Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Good Boy Robert | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 14 Tough Chik 3rd = 11 Miss Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Selynya Surprise | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Selynya Surprise 2nd = 8 Tzars Girl 3rd = 2 Gift Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Dreamin Jane | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Dreamin Jane 2nd = 1 Elite Highway 3rd = 5 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Kargil Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Kargil Tiger 2nd = 4 Danz Boy 3rd = 8 Agitato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Dodge County | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Dodge County 2nd = 4 Korvey Choice 3rd = 6 Alestelle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Real Hot | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Real Hot 2nd = 1 Ate Teen Bucks 3rd = 8 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Capital Raising | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Capital Raising 2nd = 11 Fine Line 3rd = 3 Bulletonthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 4 Isadoll 3rd = 5 Gaslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Attivita | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Attivita 2nd = 8 Talia Mia 3rd = 6 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Flying Pieces | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Flying Pieces 2nd = 6 Uno Jazzy 3rd = 3 Cmon Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Benetton | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Benetton 2nd = 3 Finniss Latte 3rd = 8 Bellejet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Benara Sandy | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:46 | 1st = 2 Benara Sandy 2nd = 4 Nashira 3rd = 1 Pure Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Agent Bauer | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Agent Bauer 2nd = 1 Two For Tea 3rd = 5 Zafaaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 The Jester | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 The Jester 2nd = 9 Sub Prime 3rd = 1 Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Luzambo | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Luzambo 2nd = 3 Uboa 3rd = 13 Storm Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Sweet Stephi | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Sweet Stephi 2nd = 2 Thecla Bale 3rd = 8 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Lovely Time | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 Lovely Time 2nd = 6 Hundred Octane 3rd = 4 Puzzle Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Devised | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Devised 2nd = 12 Power ORaylee 3rd = 1 Audacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Pepper Jet | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Pepper Jet 2nd = 16 So Dominant 3rd = 9 Gee Williker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Good Company | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:29 | 1st = 7 Good Company 2nd = 6 Sea View Hope 3rd = 9 Sea View Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 11 Folsom Prison | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Folsom Prison 2nd = 1 Oakfield Sands 3rd = 2 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Limerock | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Limerock 2nd = 2 Bel Sir 3rd = 1 Ballybunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:19 | 1st = 3 Bonegilla Flash 2nd = 1 Power Of Thor 3rd = 4 Mr Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Nando Torres | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Nando Torres 2nd = 5 Vision Of Time 3rd = 2 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Olympic Diva | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 9 Olympic Diva 2nd = 5 High Finance 3rd = 10 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Paramount Diva | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:09 | 1st = 7 Paramount Diva 2nd = 8 Strictly Formal 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 3 Makes Cents 3rd = 2 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 14 Ace Of Diamonds | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:05 | 1st = 14 Ace Of Diamonds 2nd = 2 Halo Express 3rd = 13 Doris Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Drewster | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:02 | 1st = 7 Drewster 2nd = 1 Leo Wabbit 3rd = 8 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Caribbea | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Caribbea 2nd = 7 Auriegirl 3rd = 13 Cognata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Why Not Bob | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bob 2nd = 8 Mr Merlin 3rd = 5 Empire Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Casual Will | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:50 | 1st = 2 Casual Will 2nd = 1 Boomerang Blaze 3rd = 7 Mardigrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Undiscovered | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:46 | 1st = 9 Undiscovered 2nd = 7 Pure Methanol 3rd = 2 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Cool Aura | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Cool Aura 2nd = 4 Pure Tonic 3rd = 2 Tis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Tiger Wont Tell | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Tiger Wont Tell 2nd = 2 Getitdone 3rd = 6 Seeking Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Natkingcole | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Natkingcole 2nd = 10 Sound Decision 3rd = 9 Ryans Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Tramigo | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Tramigo 2nd = 7 Noaki Storm 3rd = 2 Mountain Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Nosey Miss | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 12:02 | 1st = 1 Nosey Miss 2nd = 5 Lektra Lass 3rd = 4 Showood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Tough At Heart | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Tough At Heart 2nd = 4 Turf Predator 3rd = 1 Certain Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Provonce | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Provonce 2nd = 10 The Choice 3rd = 4 Peter Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Lily Quist | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:47 | 1st = 1 Lily Quist 2nd = 7 Daddys Hot Azz 3rd = 6 Aston James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Fearful Lad | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:25 | 1st = 3 Fearful Lad 2nd = 8 Diamond Deck 3rd = 7 Why Not Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Thriller | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:20 | 1st = 4 Thriller 2nd = 12 Peace 3rd = 9 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Reach The Moon | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:16 | 1st = 8 Reach The Moon 2nd = 2 Pittenweem 3rd = 4 Kinksky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Bowstreet Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Bowstreet Spirit 2nd = 5 Westy Rocket 3rd = 4 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 13 Flight Arrival | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 10:45 | 1st = 13 Flight Arrival 2nd = 11 Winning Girl 3rd = 4 Aparima Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 The Boys | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 10:13 | 1st = 4 The Boys 2nd = 6 Melva Joy 3rd = 3 Hold Me Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Flying Kanga | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 1:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Kanga 2nd = 7 Marley Lane 3rd = 3 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Dollstan Dream | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 1:17 | 1st = 4 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 2 Jake Bale 3rd = 7 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Restoration | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 0:57 | 1st = 2 Restoration 2nd = 1 Lil Kel 3rd = 4 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Pocket Watch | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 0:42 | 1st = 4 Pocket Watch 2nd = 1 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 2 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Bomber Command | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 0:27 | 1st = 6 Bomber Command 2nd = 1 Im Hot Property 3rd = 5 Highest Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Danny B Good | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 0:12 | 1st = 9 Danny B Good 2nd = 7 Refuse to Bend 3rd = 12 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Wheres Womby | ||
Sun Dec 19 2010 0:07 | 1st = 6 Wheres Womby 2nd = 1 Mighty Merlin 3rd = 2 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Elite Rambler | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Elite Rambler 2nd = 6 Shreks Princess 3rd = 2 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 23:42 | 1st = 6 Dasher Vc 2nd = 2 David Hercules 3rd = 3 Why Live Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Uno Kendra | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Uno Kendra 2nd = 8 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 1 Highest Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 23:15 | 1st = 8 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 2 Mister Odds On 3rd = 10 Winter Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Whistling Saint 2nd = 1 Topline Julia 3rd = 6 Uno Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Bunny Lebowski | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:55 | 1st = 8 Bunny Lebowski 2nd = 2 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 1 Black Tie Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 In The Force | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:50 | 1st = 5 In The Force 2nd = 6 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 2 Parsonemby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Why Not Dougie | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Why Not Dougie 2nd = 8 Tower Of Hope 3rd = 4 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Ceejay Shambi | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:46 | 1st = 4 Ceejay Shambi 2nd = 3 Typical Blonde 3rd = 1 Turvine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 The Phantom | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 The Phantom 2nd = 3 Thats So Irish 3rd = 7 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Surfers Paradise | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:31 | 1st = 1 Surfers Paradise 2nd = 5 Ultimate Country 3rd = 7 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Gunnadoo Swift | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Swift 2nd = 6 Hot Nic 3rd = 1 Reebas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Nanna Pearl | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:24 | 1st = 7 Nanna Pearl 2nd = 3 Melton Marty 3rd = 10 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 5 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 6 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Sundons Gift | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Sundons Gift 2nd = 5 La Mosca 3rd = 3 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bashys Magic | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:13 | 1st = 7 Bashys Magic 2nd = 8 Chewy Assassin 3rd = 5 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 See You Latte | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 See You Latte 2nd = 2 Spud Rufus 3rd = 4 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Not A Lady | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:05 | 1st = 9 Not A Lady 2nd = 4 Nastro Blu 3rd = 6 Exquisite Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Tunza Velocity | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 6 Meet My Maker 3rd = 7 Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Yorkshire Tavia | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Yorkshire Tavia 2nd = 6 Aliclay 3rd = 4 Roger Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Herc The Merc 2nd = 5 Explosive Albert 3rd = 10 Jaccka Lon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Snowballs A Flyin | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Snowballs A Flyin 2nd = 6 Fast Play 3rd = 10 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 King Style | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 King Style 2nd = 5 Provoke 3rd = 4 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Melpark Major 2nd = 11 Villagem 3rd = 6 Karlsruhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Valentine Osti | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Valentine Osti 2nd = 7 Hottie Dos 3rd = 1 Kiedis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Mecca Bah | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Mecca Bah 2nd = 10 Moon Lady 3rd = 9 Miss Sanctity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Miss Jules | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Jules 2nd = 5 No Machn Around 3rd = 6 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Just Wanna Dance | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Just Wanna Dance 2nd = 3 Ifihadyourbet 3rd = 8 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Neds Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Neds Pedro 2nd = 4 Claretown Force 3rd = 2 Aston Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 James Washington | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:24 | 1st = 7 James Washington 2nd = 2 The Masters Choice 3rd = 4 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Jackmandoo | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Jackmandoo 2nd = 3 Torbrae 3rd = 1 Dee Gee Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Awesome Keith | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Awesome Keith 2nd = 3 Six Pin 3rd = 8 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 1 Lord Lombo 3rd = 2 Radical Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Magpie Lomar | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 1 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 4 Ima Hologram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Navillus Picall | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Navillus Picall 2nd = 2 Aracingwewillgo 3rd = 5 Piccali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Steamboat Willie | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 5 Sir Jon 3rd = 6 Imalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Love Like Rockets | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Love Like Rockets 2nd = 5 Water Smart 3rd = 1 Whatalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Windsor Bale | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Windsor Bale 2nd = 3 Callamac Kid 3rd = 8 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Eternal Rock | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Eternal Rock 2nd = 2 Astro Khan 3rd = 5 The Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Too Bad | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Too Bad 2nd = 5 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 3 Gus Witherspoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Born Louie | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Born Louie 2nd = 3 Tramigo 3rd = 5 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Ghadasbest | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Ghadasbest 2nd = 8 Captian Cullen 3rd = 1 Em Maguane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Twitter Me | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Twitter Me 2nd = 1 Redfern Fever 3rd = 8 Dynamic Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Roctonic | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 12 Roctonic 2nd = 6 Montefalco 3rd = 4 Real Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Sol Invictus 2nd = 9 Santa Barbra 3rd = 7 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 3 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 2 Ava Living Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Gian Gold | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:27 | 1st = 2 Gian Gold 2nd = 6 White Blossom 3rd = 8 Slipaway Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Ima Art Star | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Art Star 2nd = 1 Our Reno Babe 3rd = 4 Orse M Aint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Las Vegas | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Las Vegas 2nd = 2 Droopys Fool 3rd = 5 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Strangeasitsounds | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Strangeasitsounds 2nd = 10 Kissmecatie 3rd = 8 Lady Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Make Believe | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Make Believe 2nd = 2 Track Control 3rd = 8 Irinka Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 6 Grimhilds Revenge 3rd = 10 Chik Chik Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Legins Legend | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Legins Legend 2nd = 3 Village Pop 3rd = 4 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Armagedon Flame | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 1 Hey Rock 3rd = 3 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Priminate | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:56 | 1st = 5 Priminate 2nd = 7 Tuiaki 3rd = 1 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Glenfarg | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Glenfarg 2nd = 7 Mason 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Big Galoot | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Big Galoot 2nd = 1 Were Sure 3rd = 10 Canyenero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 15 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:42 | 1st = 15 Trottn On The Ritz 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Mirage 3rd = 14 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 5 Cristalle 3rd = 8 Miracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Danzaction | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Danzaction 2nd = 1 Status King 3rd = 11 Lapetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Murali | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Murali 2nd = 3 Showboat Casey 3rd = 1 Safe Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Blacks A Fake | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 3 Pagan Love 3rd = 2 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Proficient | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:26 | 1st = 5 Proficient 2nd = 7 Major Enforcer 3rd = 1 Jordache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Da Svidaniya | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 2 Jeff Of Steel 3rd = 7 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Chief Zsa | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Chief Zsa 2nd = 2 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 3 Hell Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 12 Power In Disguise 3rd = 6 Sayonara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Sisco Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 Pedro Boy 3rd = 8 Proven Mead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 6 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 4 Adda Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Beach Fella | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Beach Fella 2nd = 7 Isheapet 3rd = 3 Tibetan Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Hockey Fan | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Hockey Fan 2nd = 4 Elite Talent 3rd = 5 My Boy Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Arctic Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Arctic Warrior 2nd = 1 Made Man 3rd = 7 Chilled One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:47 | 1st = 3 Bobs My Uncle 2nd = 7 Emma Robbo 3rd = 8 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:43 | 1st = 12 Off The Cuff Lombo 2nd = 2 Gambolalnight 3rd = 8 The Dog Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Greek Irish | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:41 | 1st = 4 Greek Irish 2nd = 6 Omega Cruise 3rd = 2 Ruby Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:38 | 1st = 3 Kiowa Rebel 2nd = 1 Agent Oso 3rd = 7 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Sober Kiss | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Sober Kiss 2nd = 1 My Mandoo 3rd = 2 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Plenty of Time | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Plenty of Time 2nd = 8 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 1 Redhead Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Five Star Shiraz | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:26 | 1st = 5 Five Star Shiraz 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Aramis 3rd = 2 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Fence Mender | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:19 | 1st = 6 Fence Mender 2nd = 5 Mel 3rd = 2 Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Chief Justice | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Chief Justice 2nd = 5 Spring Casey 3rd = 3 Top Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Sly Tommie | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:07 | 1st = 9 Sly Tommie 2nd = 6 Rachel And Greta 3rd = 2 Jump Run Commit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Mia Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Mia Tiger 2nd = 1 Yorgi Milo 3rd = 8 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Amigo | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 My Amigo 2nd = 2 Terrific Style 3rd = 7 High Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Amazing Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:53 | 1st = 7 Amazing Spirit 2nd = 1 Fantastic Dream 3rd = 6 Nyleeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Tea Tattle | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tea Tattle 2nd = 12 Colins Choice 3rd = 8 Warchimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 5 All Debree 3rd = 6 Bossa Nova Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Sheer Kismet | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:44 | 1st = 4 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 3 Phelan Ready 3rd = 6 Lusty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Planet Purple | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:40 | 1st = 2 Planet Purple 2nd = 5 Mystic Messiah 3rd = 4 Tromped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Elliot Tee | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Elliot Tee 2nd = 8 In And Under 3rd = 6 Can Acker Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Extricate | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:33 | 1st = 3 Extricate 2nd = 8 Brown Spiderman 3rd = 7 Risketelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Mighty Hot | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Mighty Hot 2nd = 2 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 1 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Many Talents | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:24 | 1st = 6 Many Talents 2nd = 8 Pure Peaches 3rd = 10 Grimby Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 1 Hes A Hotty | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Hes A Hotty 2nd = 3 Bel Shandy 3rd = 8 Paris Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Take Hold | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Take Hold 2nd = 5 Fine Approach 3rd = 3 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 Count On | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Count On 2nd = 9 Kiwi Park 3rd = 11 Danijela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Skitzo | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Skitzo 2nd = 9 Sprintzer 3rd = 1 Iamimpressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Koranovsky | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Koranovsky 2nd = 4 Shedaboss 3rd = 8 Ampho Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Hes A Player | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:07 | 1st = 4 Hes A Player 2nd = 7 Truamylee Rose 3rd = 1 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Just Madness | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:04 | 1st = 6 Just Madness 2nd = 4 Dr Booshay 3rd = 3 Hello Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Willy Jimmy | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Willy Jimmy 2nd = 6 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 8 River Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Royal Samba | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:57 | 1st = 6 Royal Samba 2nd = 2 Black Opal 3rd = 3 Mingela Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 10 Outmuscle | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:53 | 1st = 10 Outmuscle 2nd = 2 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 8 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Miss Britain | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Britain 2nd = 9 Katies Conquest 3rd = 5 Dixie Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Worthing | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Worthing 2nd = 7 Jumoke 3rd = 5 Miranda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Lion King | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:44 | 1st = 8 Lion King 2nd = 5 Kate Of Portwenn 3rd = 6 Hes A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Cybercyn | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Cybercyn 2nd = 11 Danzin Heart 3rd = 7 Dara Seans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cascade Cobra | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cascade Cobra 2nd = 8 Good Purchase 3rd = 2 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Boston Legal | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Boston Legal 2nd = 6 Harry Bill 3rd = 7 Lombo Electron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Rackmeister | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:30 | 1st = 12 Rackmeister 2nd = 13 Hidden Babe 3rd = 15 Commanding Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Main Drag | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Main Drag 2nd = 2 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Kruezer Agogo | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Kruezer Agogo 2nd = 3 Viaduct 3rd = 4 Why Not Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Crunches | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Crunches 2nd = 6 Ilringya 3rd = 4 Airways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Knockas Web | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Knockas Web 2nd = 3 Electric Ebay 3rd = 4 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Nippin | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Nippin 2nd = 10 Marching On 3rd = 8 Three Crosses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Awesome Alto | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Awesome Alto 2nd = 3 Tres Hombres 3rd = 4 Bobjacks Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ell For Lucy | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ell For Lucy 2nd = 3 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 6 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 7 Whistlers Girl 3rd = 3 Indigo Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Bohika | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bohika 2nd = 3 Plumbago 3rd = 4 Laspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Way Point | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Way Point 2nd = 8 Im A Knocka 3rd = 1 Tricky Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Harry Walton | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:53 | 1st = 3 Harry Walton 2nd = 4 Starbyebye 3rd = 6 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Queen Thyra | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Queen Thyra 2nd = 8 Looked Sharp 3rd = 1 Jam Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Cool Skye | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Cool Skye 2nd = 1 No Show Ray 3rd = 8 Shy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Go For Bron | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Go For Bron 2nd = 7 Midnite Bendah 3rd = 14 Sunasuria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Elite Fairy | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Elite Fairy 2nd = 1 Our Charmola 3rd = 8 Daintree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Curata Time | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Curata Time 2nd = 3 Zamunda 3rd = 5 Cant Be Doubted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 4 Savanur | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Savanur 2nd = 10 Schmeckenbecher 3rd = 3 Orlov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Tere T | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Tere T 2nd = 3 Pannosus 3rd = 4 Saint Bullywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Tuppatonic | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Tuppatonic 2nd = 9 Rocky Rose 3rd = 8 Princess Athenee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Jake Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Jake Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Tah Bella 3rd = 4 Silver Goblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Tuscan De Lago | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tuscan De Lago 2nd = 13 Special Wildwood 3rd = 2 Park Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 9 Three Wishes | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Three Wishes 2nd = 11 Just Like A Prayer 3rd = 1 Veldt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Latoya Lass | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Latoya Lass 2nd = 3 The Stingray 3rd = 7 Tinka Bell Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Gold Budda | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:10 | 1st = 14 Gold Budda 2nd = 11 Fair Rise 3rd = 17 Maywyninthespring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Goarder | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Goarder 2nd = 4 Firefly Curly 3rd = 6 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Al Ahmar | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 15:03 | 1st = 3 Al Ahmar 2nd = 4 Lady Green 3rd = 7 Beyond A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 6 Peter Porter | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:58 | 1st = 6 Peter Porter 2nd = 1 The Pearler 3rd = 3 Le Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Breakmyheart | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Breakmyheart 2nd = 1 Doutzen 3rd = 2 Check The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Playful Miss | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Playful Miss 2nd = 8 Our Miss Madison 3rd = 7 Wind Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Pretty Malaika | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:49 | 1st = 8 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 1 Kid Middy 3rd = 3 Maxies Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 8 Audrey Belle | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Audrey Belle 2nd = 13 Rebuke 3rd = 14 Unaffected Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Suninsky | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Suninsky 2nd = 13 Varinia 3rd = 5 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Jazzie Josephine | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:39 | 1st = 5 Jazzie Josephine 2nd = 3 Boyfromthehood 3rd = 6 Jamies Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Missonet | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Missonet 2nd = 12 Annia Minor 3rd = 2 Abbidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Watch Me Burn | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 3 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 9 Frangapani Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Gurkha | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Gurkha 2nd = 8 Ampersand 3rd = 13 Crimson Ribbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 4 Biman | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Biman 2nd = 2 Slip Into Satin 3rd = 1 Towzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 A Chance Taken | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 A Chance Taken 2nd = 8 Fairlee Safe 3rd = 5 Zaire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 5 Sticky Toffee | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Sticky Toffee 2nd = 3 Mauled 3rd = 2 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Snitcher | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Snitcher 2nd = 5 Oh My Papa 3rd = 9 Solid As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Naringaling | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Naringaling 2nd = 6 Mount Mee Up 3rd = 11 Getintheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Batatius | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Batatius 2nd = 9 Adhira 3rd = 7 Storm Blinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Pinecliffe Boy | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:04 | 1st = 3 Pinecliffe Boy 2nd = 6 Western Thunder 3rd = 4 Torado Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Bolocco Miss | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Bolocco Miss 2nd = 6 Fluggles 3rd = 2 Une Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:57 | 1st = 6 Pretty Norris 2nd = 7 Surfer Richie 3rd = 5 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Halfwaytolondon | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:53 | 1st = 8 Halfwaytolondon 2nd = 2 Footstepsinthedust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 St Bernard | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:48 | 1st = 3 St Bernard 2nd = 9 The Choice 3rd = 11 Powder Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Scan The Calls | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:47 | 1st = 5 Scan The Calls 2nd = 2 Wisteria Kid 3rd = 4 Mary Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Late Kooringa | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Late Kooringa 2nd = 5 Flaming Grace 3rd = 6 Shes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Rock The Ballet | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Rock The Ballet 2nd = 3 Easy Rock Cafe 3rd = 12 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Veronica Franco | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Veronica Franco 2nd = 3 In To Win 3rd = 4 Ghia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Outreach 3rd = 4 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 All Black Miss | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 All Black Miss 2nd = 4 Mr Versace 3rd = 2 Cappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Phil Wenneck | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:13 | 1st = 4 Phil Wenneck 2nd = 11 Volonte 3rd = 1 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Gemz | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:06 | 1st = 3 Gemz 2nd = 4 Black Bushells 3rd = 9 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 De Lady Royale | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 De Lady Royale 2nd = 5 Mardigrass 3rd = 13 Space Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Karanne Star 3rd = 3 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 4 Alfred | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:38 | 1st = 4 Alfred 2nd = 12 Halo Baby 3rd = 8 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Talahatchi | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:28 | 1st = 2 Talahatchi 2nd = 1 Carrie Nation 3rd = 4 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Babyhawk | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:24 | 1st = 1 Babyhawk 2nd = 2 Barada 3rd = 6 Round The Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Alkali | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:10 | 1st = 8 Alkali 2nd = 5 Maja Meg 3rd = 2 Cruzin Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 7 Babette | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 12:03 | 1st = 7 Babette 2nd = 2 Court In The Flow 3rd = 8 Ryans Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 7 High Old Time | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 11:28 | 1st = 7 High Old Time 2nd = 4 Flying Tap 3rd = 9 Dela Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 5 Uncle Mick | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 10:53 | 1st = 5 Uncle Mick 2nd = 1 Le Vin 3rd = 12 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 5 Harry Trimbole | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 10:18 | 1st = 5 Harry Trimbole 2nd = 2 Hezahalo 3rd = 8 Halo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Daisy Thomas | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 1:03 | 1st = 3 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 8 Taras Special 3rd = 2 Weird Al Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Mony Mony | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 0:47 | 1st = 10 Mony Mony 2nd = 1 New Wonder 3rd = 4 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 0:23 | 1st = 6 Woody Eva 2nd = 2 Zoctane 3rd = 3 Devine Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 7 Vintage Rock | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 0:18 | 1st = 7 Vintage Rock 2nd = 2 Im Bellas Fella 3rd = 4 Buffalo Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Nov 19 2010 0:07 | 1st = 7 Octane Attack 2nd = 4 Brother Uno 3rd = 1 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Kit Gundi | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 23:52 | 1st = 7 Kit Gundi 2nd = 5 First Assett 3rd = 3 Blue The Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Honey Chops | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 23:37 | 1st = 1 Honey Chops 2nd = 5 Neddies 3rd = 6 Good Odds Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Waltzing Witch | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 23:22 | 1st = 8 Waltzing Witch 2nd = 1 Spy Jive 3rd = 10 Wheres Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Simandou Express 2nd = 1 Sky Shadow 3rd = 3 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Ads | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:50 | 1st = 4 Ads 2nd = 8 El Castillo 3rd = 3 Lizenbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Redhawk Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:32 | 1st = 9 Redhawk Rocket 2nd = 2 Ballyduff 3rd = 6 My House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Power Of Thor | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:25 | 1st = 3 Power Of Thor 2nd = 1 Mr Bundy Bear 3rd = 9 Big Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Marquee Star | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Marquee Star 2nd = 8 Mach Destroyer 3rd = 3 Hapenny Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Bluegum Forest | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bluegum Forest 2nd = 7 One Over 3rd = 2 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Chiang Mai Chick | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Chiang Mai Chick 2nd = 9 Soumillon 3rd = 3 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Texas Power | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Texas Power 2nd = 3 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 7 Bunji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Ay Nine Ex | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Ay Nine Ex 2nd = 3 Wave To Gina 3rd = 7 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Nurse Trina | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Nurse Trina 2nd = 3 Double Enn 3rd = 6 Names Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:53 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Return 2nd = 1 Bells Gem 3rd = 9 Smooth Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Black Imposer | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Black Imposer 2nd = 1 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 7 Our Tyler Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Cromac Johnny | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:45 | 1st = 6 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 10 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 8 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Tallow Beach | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Tallow Beach 2nd = 2 Papa Luigi 3rd = 1 Such A Rukkas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Shreks Princess | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Shreks Princess 2nd = 6 Hannah Rhode 3rd = 3 Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Big Gift | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:39 | 1st = 7 Big Gift 2nd = 1 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 3 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Just In Tears | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Just In Tears 2nd = 4 Happy Attitude 3rd = 3 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Sapphire Lil | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 4 Duck And Run 3rd = 8 Make It Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Enhanced | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Enhanced 2nd = 3 Tiger Hoods 3rd = 7 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Good Odds Stace | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 5 Thomas Keeping 3rd = 3 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Freaky Lee | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Freaky Lee 2nd = 1 Frank Sannette 3rd = 2 Lukekely Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Wouldnt It Be Nice | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Wouldnt It Be Nice 2nd = 5 Van Cullen 3rd = 2 Taharas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Witherens Fool | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Witherens Fool 2nd = 3 Late Illusion 3rd = 1 Dengue Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Freddie Bale | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Freddie Bale 2nd = 9 Go Deonnie 3rd = 5 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Pearla | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Pearla 2nd = 5 Tilla Monelli 3rd = 3 Sallys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Dinjerra Lady | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dinjerra Lady 2nd = 4 Woodview Lass 3rd = 7 Shabro Augusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 5 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 4 Bee And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Halo Jump | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:57 | 1st = 8 Halo Jump 2nd = 6 Far Miles 3rd = 7 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Pedros Link | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:53 | 1st = 4 Pedros Link 2nd = 7 Saw 3rd = 1 Jarry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Jamalu | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Jamalu 2nd = 3 Alaska Bale 3rd = 8 Carnivorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Turbo Diesel | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Turbo Diesel 2nd = 1 Go For Darcy 3rd = 10 Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 7 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 1 Extra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Myrons Angel | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:39 | 1st = 5 Myrons Angel 2nd = 7 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 1 Shizzle Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Rosscal Raider | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Rosscal Raider 2nd = 1 Bold Apache 3rd = 5 Shorty Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Threemacsnacastle | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Threemacsnacastle 2nd = 7 Madame Lily 3rd = 1 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Bitter Tension | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:27 | 1st = 2 Bitter Tension 2nd = 6 Buddy Rose 3rd = 7 Supreme Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Mr Prizz | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Mr Prizz 2nd = 5 Four Winds 3rd = 4 Lorralai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Sky Fly High | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Sky Fly High 2nd = 2 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 1 Devine State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Bartel | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Bartel 2nd = 6 Lorenzo Bromac 3rd = 10 Endangered Species |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Arty Herman | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Arty Herman 2nd = 1 Mr Newfound 3rd = 6 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Patrick Dudley | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Patrick Dudley 2nd = 7 Why Not Jill 3rd = 2 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Gnarley Boy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 9 Dyna Blade 3rd = 6 Allegro Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Black Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 20:00 | 1st = 12 Black Shiraz 2nd = 11 Fort Erie 3rd = 8 Realexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Vintage Dude | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Vintage Dude 2nd = 3 Big Bonus 3rd = 7 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Augustus | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:53 | 1st = 5 Augustus 2nd = 7 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 8 Farmor Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Shereen Bale | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Shereen Bale 2nd = 4 Ojo 3rd = 3 Sicem Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Danny Fisher | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Danny Fisher 2nd = 7 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 8 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Do That | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Do That 2nd = 2 Punk Platinum 3rd = 8 Orara Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Subject Win | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Subject Win 2nd = 2 Trigger Dash 3rd = 3 Madam Kapoopsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 8 Farmor Surfin 3rd = 7 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 D B Dazzler | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 D B Dazzler 2nd = 4 Pacific Gale 3rd = 6 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lektra Bob | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Lektra Bob 2nd = 3 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 7 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Chachi | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Chachi 2nd = 8 Yorklea Spartan 3rd = 7 Outa Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Bowersocks 2nd = 4 How About Renane 3rd = 3 Kinda Ethereal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 All The Way Emkay | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:16 | 1st = 6 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 5 Blindmans Bluff 3rd = 2 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Skip To Miloo | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:14 | 1st = 7 Skip To Miloo 2nd = 8 Black Rafael 3rd = 3 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Mighty Mu | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:11 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mu 2nd = 6 Scottie Woo 3rd = 2 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Arolok Oogle | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Arolok Oogle 2nd = 1 Ella Mary 3rd = 6 Newtons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 2 Billy Bond 3rd = 5 Britney Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Sahara Miss | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Sahara Miss 2nd = 1 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 6 Jennas Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Capricorn Ocean | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Ocean 2nd = 2 Capricorn Cruza 3rd = 3 Im Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Tin Limited | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 Tin Limited 2nd = 3 Logans Thunder 3rd = 10 Black Wrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Nelson | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Nelson 2nd = 3 Valley Power 3rd = 1 Dr Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Tiny Jorja | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Tiny Jorja 2nd = 2 Flashbacks 3rd = 6 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Yorklea Magic | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Yorklea Magic 2nd = 2 Crystal Flute 3rd = 1 Captain Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 High Energy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 High Energy 2nd = 2 Punting Ace 3rd = 5 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Eisenhower | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Eisenhower 2nd = 8 Jacob Oram 3rd = 6 Jewell Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Yukon River | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Yukon River 2nd = 4 Thats Mactime 3rd = 5 Furious Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Alert Baron | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:20 | 1st = 9 Alert Baron 2nd = 4 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 2 Handshake Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Hatinator | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:16 | 1st = 6 Hatinator 2nd = 2 Noir Warrior 3rd = 4 Chocolate Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Bahama Beauty | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Bahama Beauty 2nd = 7 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Our Toyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Sunlander | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sunlander 2nd = 2 Star Bomber 3rd = 5 Staminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mister Commitment | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Commitment 2nd = 1 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 3 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 North Dakota | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 North Dakota 2nd = 7 Gumnuts 3rd = 5 Lanmix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Made You Look | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Made You Look 2nd = 1 Elite Lombo 3rd = 4 Sudden Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Asset One | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Asset One 2nd = 4 Late Storm 3rd = 7 Basic Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Skippers Canyon | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 4 Onagivenday 3rd = 7 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Blitzkrieg | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 4 Captain Biggles 3rd = 2 Super Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 White Arrow | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 White Arrow 2nd = 3 Bledisloe 3rd = 2 Elite Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Jestachenka | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Jestachenka 2nd = 15 Home On The River 3rd = 10 Mauled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Yorklea Glider | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Glider 2nd = 1 Regal Gem 3rd = 7 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Rockys Image | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Rockys Image 2nd = 6 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 5 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Dodgee Tom | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Dodgee Tom 2nd = 8 Good Luck Chuck 3rd = 1 Face The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Camiling | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Camiling 2nd = 3 Natural Star 3rd = 1 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Tangerine Sky | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 7 Lil Wildflower 3rd = 3 Saddle Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Tully Belle | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Tully Belle 2nd = 6 New Mythology 3rd = 8 Our First Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Rich Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:58 | 1st = 10 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 2 Kooper Dee 3rd = 1 Camos Bluedoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Gaseosa | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Gaseosa 2nd = 5 Super Choi 3rd = 1 Achill Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Carbon Art | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Carbon Art 2nd = 6 Ziazan 3rd = 2 Eye Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Tangerine Tango | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:47 | 1st = 9 Tangerine Tango 2nd = 2 Desire Tewin 3rd = 3 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mystic Hush | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Mystic Hush 2nd = 9 Flying Hardwick 3rd = 8 Phoebe Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Southwood Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:39 | 1st = 10 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 9 Lektra Lou 3rd = 4 Gimme Ayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Landuncan | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Landuncan 2nd = 4 Shes Sirius 3rd = 5 Another Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 14 Coppi | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:30 | 1st = 14 Coppi 2nd = 11 Like Bolt 3rd = 5 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Catch Pedros Son | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Catch Pedros Son 2nd = 1 Were Serious 3rd = 3 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Rama On Ice | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:23 | 1st = 10 Rama On Ice 2nd = 7 Nickys Heir 3rd = 3 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 13 Adopa | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 13 Adopa 2nd = 9 Not Legal 3rd = 2 Newland Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Teacher Less | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Teacher Less 2nd = 4 Cee Rioli 3rd = 1 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Legal Diva | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Legal Diva 2nd = 7 Tzanann 3rd = 12 Hotact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 More Mustard | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 More Mustard 2nd = 9 Rifle Bird 3rd = 4 Bekka Tonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Baileys Magic | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Baileys Magic 2nd = 8 Machas Royce 3rd = 1 Melton Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Kempside | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Kempside 2nd = 3 Papasan 3rd = 6 Lady Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Carlanna Lad | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Carlanna Lad 2nd = 3 Trumps Memory 3rd = 2 Recharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Bellshasar | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Bellshasar 2nd = 8 Valaro 3rd = 3 Delightful Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Rosie Sharp | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:52 | 1st = 8 Rosie Sharp 2nd = 1 Odnoc David 3rd = 2 Diana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Torrential Hannah | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Torrential Hannah 2nd = 2 Dripping Class 3rd = 3 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Just Me Alone | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Just Me Alone 2nd = 5 Copacetic 3rd = 7 Like A God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Paua To Destroy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Paua To Destroy 2nd = 4 Paua To React 3rd = 3 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Dancetiger | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Dancetiger 2nd = 12 Sophistry 3rd = 8 Moorefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Cool Hammer | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Cool Hammer 2nd = 1 Wicked Fizz 3rd = 7 Rotkara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Wow | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Wow 2nd = 1 Reflection 3rd = 10 Primadolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Korlim Garry | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Korlim Garry 2nd = 2 Jack And Simon 3rd = 3 Matai Dream Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Callamac Kid | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Callamac Kid 2nd = 1 Superior Lomar 3rd = 10 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 3 Single Entry 3rd = 8 Corley Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Zoey Bale | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Zoey Bale 2nd = 4 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 2 Lukes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Dominant Chimes | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 1 Jock Wallace 3rd = 3 Cocky Vale Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Poised | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Poised 2nd = 3 Mamaja 3rd = 8 Genista Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Whitneys Wonder | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:09 | 1st = 7 Whitneys Wonder 2nd = 6 Dr Alasaurus 3rd = 5 Kialdu Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Polrossa | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Polrossa 2nd = 2 Governor Bois 3rd = 4 Igotitfrommymumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Crystal Scull | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Crystal Scull 2nd = 8 Snow Excuse 3rd = 5 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:00 | 4th = 1 Robdon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Robdon Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Robdon Flyer 2nd = 2 Viallico 3rd = 3 Ronald John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Another Dan | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Another Dan 2nd = 5 Twentybucks 3rd = 1 Extra Exceleration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Crepe Myrtle | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Crepe Myrtle 2nd = 10 Les Baxter 3rd = 1 Gutter Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Posh Luke | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Posh Luke 2nd = 8 Hunter 3rd = 2 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Melton Lumber Mac | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:48 | 1st = 3 Melton Lumber Mac 2nd = 4 Mikettee 3rd = 2 Angels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Savadan | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Savadan 2nd = 12 Longtimenosee 3rd = 10 Starrystarrylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Strictly Mambo | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 1 Smooth Character 3rd = 5 Emerley Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 It's Not Easy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 It's Not Easy 2nd = 5 Waterhouse 3rd = 6 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Divine Rena | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Divine Rena 2nd = 1 Damage Control 3rd = 3 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Giggleswick | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Giggleswick 2nd = 5 Another Sunday 3rd = 4 Blast Out Of Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Damek | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Damek 2nd = 4 Mushy Peas 3rd = 3 Fire King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Heart In Tennessee | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Heart In Tennessee 2nd = 5 Ellehro 3rd = 4 Apuckshunubbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Brookton Tiara | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 5 La Cevenne 3rd = 6 Nothin Like Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Fat Wreck | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Fat Wreck 2nd = 8 Wendino Chief 3rd = 3 Tara Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 8 El Kilda 3rd = 1 Most Haunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Jasper Kroka | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 5 Montecino 3rd = 1 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Stylish Moon | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Stylish Moon 2nd = 6 Kialdu Donna 3rd = 8 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Malone | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Malone 2nd = 6 Hezapom 3rd = 15 Tamohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Fantuzzi | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Fantuzzi 2nd = 1 Token Smiles 3rd = 8 Maudes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Ruby Slippers | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 1 Diamond Bill 3rd = 3 Playawedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Randall Reines | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 Randall Reines 2nd = 8 Swift Stride 3rd = 4 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Wishing Del | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 Wishing Del 2nd = 2 Old Beach Road 3rd = 7 Solar Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Daegan | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Daegan 2nd = 7 Posh Larry 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Slipstreams | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 12 Slipstreams 2nd = 1 Black Patch 3rd = 3 Harveys Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Wichita Lineman | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Wichita Lineman 2nd = 3 Knox 3rd = 1 Botany Gareth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Stomping Bear 2nd = 1 Aston Koen 3rd = 7 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Callamac Blaze | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Callamac Blaze 2nd = 6 Indecision 3rd = 1 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Utah Saints | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Utah Saints 2nd = 7 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 3 Happy Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Little Joe | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:27 | 1st = 3 Little Joe 2nd = 7 Mighty Memories 3rd = 2 Royal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Big Bonanza | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Big Bonanza 2nd = 1 Amphibious 3rd = 4 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Belalie Boy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:22 | 1st = 2 Belalie Boy 2nd = 5 Torsome 3rd = 8 Boss Pokerface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 8 Foggy Storm 3rd = 7 Lou Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Ella Lucy | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Ella Lucy 2nd = 3 Posh Gem 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Faker | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Faker 2nd = 16 Nude Model 3rd = 12 Princess Athenee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Purple Onyx | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:03 | 1st = 3 Purple Onyx 2nd = 2 Bowled Him 3rd = 4 Marys Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Salafaith | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Salafaith 2nd = 5 Iconic Princess 3rd = 7 Manzanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Numbers Up | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Numbers Up 2nd = 7 Headmaster 3rd = 1 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 12 Their Excuse | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:50 | 1st = 12 Their Excuse 2nd = 3 Bit Of A Shock 3rd = 6 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Airbag | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:47 | 1st = 4 Airbag 2nd = 3 Zabel Bale 3rd = 1 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Reggae Bond | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Reggae Bond 2nd = 5 Bigtime Slammer 3rd = 3 Jealous Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 13 Rockover Target | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:30 | 1st = 13 Rockover Target 2nd = 8 Spoofs 3rd = 6 Rovada Divi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Cicero | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:20 | 1st = 3 Cicero 2nd = 12 Magic Edition 3rd = 5 Grandepetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Stags Ingill | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Stags Ingill 2nd = 2 Thrilling Halle 3rd = 3 Fancy Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Livitup Jack | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 11:50 | 1st = 9 Livitup Jack 2nd = 6 Kelvin Grove 3rd = 3 Mcpadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Macedonian King | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 11:35 | 1st = 5 Macedonian King 2nd = 7 Sheza Cool One 3rd = 4 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Touche Express | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Touche Express 2nd = 2 Scott It 3rd = 1 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Brassed Off | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Brassed Off 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cash 3rd = 4 Highgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Patienceofasaint | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 10:50 | 1st = 7 Patienceofasaint 2nd = 5 Shezadorabil 3rd = 4 Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Willy's Pride | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 10:35 | 1st = 8 Willy's Pride 2nd = 2 Bruno 3rd = 4 Woof Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Can't Miss Me | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 10:20 | 1st = 9 Can't Miss Me 2nd = 6 No Question 3rd = 14 Laughing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Okuku Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 19 2010 10:05 | 1st = 5 Okuku Flyer 2nd = 6 Mr. Meade 3rd = 7 Feral Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Regal Woo | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Regal Woo 2nd = 2 Miss Mum 3rd = 8 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Josh Chloebo | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Josh Chloebo 2nd = 8 Rileys Magic 3rd = 6 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Boro Magic | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Boro Magic 2nd = 4 Lord Lancelot 3rd = 3 Lydias Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Avon Maddie | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Avon Maddie 2nd = 2 North End 3rd = 6 Nats Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Waterloo Bay | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Waterloo Bay 2nd = 7 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 3 The Cherokee Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 2 Wheres Lizzie | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lizzie 2nd = 3 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 5 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Charlie Steele | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:18 | 1st = 5 Charlie Steele 2nd = 3 Heza Chipoftheblock 3rd = 4 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 We Paint Houses | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 We Paint Houses 2nd = 9 Go Surf 3rd = 2 Mr Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Deejay Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Deejay Bromac 2nd = 3 Little Elf 3rd = 4 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 2 My Space | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 20:01 | 1st = 2 My Space 2nd = 3 Rotkara Lad 3rd = 1 Roundabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Seize The Moment | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Seize The Moment 2nd = 3 Falcons Osix 3rd = 1 Bahama Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 It And A Bit | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:53 | 1st = 1 It And A Bit 2nd = 5 Mister Orion 3rd = 7 Prime Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Liana Mumma | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:49 | 1st = 1 Liana Mumma 2nd = 4 Sister Clements 3rd = 6 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 The Musics Over 2nd = 10 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 9 Angus Mcgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Carlisle Bomber | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Carlisle Bomber 2nd = 1 Butterfly Flit 3rd = 7 Two Slow Rosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 West Wings | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:36 | 1st = 3 West Wings 2nd = 7 Richies Dream 3rd = 1 Independent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Classic Jet | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:31 | 1st = 8 Classic Jet 2nd = 2 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 9 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Bitta Wedding | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 7 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 1 Lightening Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Oroton Prince | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Oroton Prince 2nd = 6 Elite City 3rd = 4 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Victa Ralph | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Victa Ralph 2nd = 8 Nipper Otis 3rd = 7 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:16 | 1st = 6 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 5 Noelsgirl 3rd = 8 Smokin Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Meatman | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 Meatman 2nd = 7 Buddhas Girl 3rd = 4 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Slick Rashad | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 Slick Rashad 2nd = 1 Goldies Son 3rd = 7 Muscle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Ballistic Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Shiraz 2nd = 7 Eyre Chance 3rd = 4 Emerley Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Bags Empty | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Bags Empty 2nd = 1 Our Abby 3rd = 7 Midway Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Brookesmebaby | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:56 | 1st = 6 Brookesmebaby 2nd = 10 Vain Rooney 3rd = 9 Go Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Bayfield High | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 Bayfield High 2nd = 2 Biggernbettermax 3rd = 8 Denvers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Neptunes Luck | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Neptunes Luck 2nd = 5 Roswill Return 3rd = 3 Gotcha Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Wizard Of Speed | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Wizard Of Speed 2nd = 7 Lady Octavia 3rd = 1 Trumpeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Jacksons Lass | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:41 | 1st = 4 Jacksons Lass 2nd = 1 Fighting Fury 3rd = 2 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Jamalu | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Jamalu 2nd = 6 Why Not Jacob 3rd = 7 Omega Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Fiery Picnic | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:31 | 1st = 4 Fiery Picnic 2nd = 1 Ins And Outs 3rd = 5 Phantom Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Royal Alchemist | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Royal Alchemist 2nd = 4 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 1 Anoptomist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 States Secret | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:21 | 1st = 4 States Secret 2nd = 1 Ascot Taxi 3rd = 2 Doctor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Candy Lu | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Candy Lu 2nd = 2 Gable Danger 3rd = 6 Sculpted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Silver Delight | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:17 | 1st = 3 Silver Delight 2nd = 5 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 8 Dr Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Summanus | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Summanus 2nd = 8 Missouri Lad 3rd = 2 Totally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Baza Beetroot | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:09 | 1st = 3 Baza Beetroot 2nd = 7 Irinka Shorty 3rd = 4 Aussie Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Murphys Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:01 | 1st = 2 Murphys Rocket 2nd = 1 Bide Your Time 3rd = 9 Flying Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Daddys Lady | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Daddys Lady 2nd = 8 Big Pete 3rd = 5 Chicky Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:58 | 1st = 3 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 10 Dr Acasia 3rd = 1 Focus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Norma Sarah | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Norma Sarah 2nd = 1 Royalla Rocket 3rd = 7 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Maori Vacation | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:49 | 1st = 10 Maori Vacation 2nd = 5 Thunderjack 3rd = 1 Crash Boom Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Cortona | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Cortona 2nd = 2 Giants Island 3rd = 7 Left For Dead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Romulus | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Romulus 2nd = 7 Flossy Bale 3rd = 2 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Iden Justasmyrk | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:39 | 1st = 6 Iden Justasmyrk 2nd = 3 Crash Cart 3rd = 5 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Coolan Miss | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Coolan Miss 2nd = 6 Vanilla Whirl 3rd = 5 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 9 Just A Giggle | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Just A Giggle 2nd = 4 Back Tracks 3rd = 12 Iza Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 11 Psyche | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:25 | 1st = 11 Psyche 2nd = 7 School Prince 3rd = 8 Sea Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Wheres Minnie | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Wheres Minnie 2nd = 5 Little Bingle 3rd = 8 Black Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Readily | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Readily 2nd = 3 Golden Hut 3rd = 4 Imyourhuckleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Devils Arcade | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:12 | 1st = 10 Devils Arcade 2nd = 11 More Rocco 3rd = 6 Lucky Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Thabela Brioso | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Thabela Brioso 2nd = 2 Lola Bromac 3rd = 6 Blacktie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Thanks Dansk | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Thanks Dansk 2nd = 1 Mon Biscuit 3rd = 10 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 They Wont Last | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 They Wont Last 2nd = 9 Chosen One 3rd = 14 The Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Albino Nikita | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:58 | 1st = 8 Albino Nikita 2nd = 1 Mr Optimus 3rd = 7 Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 7 Rangeraja | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:55 | 1st = 7 Rangeraja 2nd = 3 Jutland 3rd = 5 Inglewood Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Esprit Lad | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:50 | 1st = 10 Esprit Lad 2nd = 4 Skullas Sister 3rd = 2 Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Julich | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Julich 2nd = 1 Baltic Spirit 3rd = 2 Sacred Snaadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Optimizing | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:41 | 1st = 10 Optimizing 2nd = 2 Shady Outfit 3rd = 5 Monashee Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Giggles And Hoot | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Giggles And Hoot 2nd = 8 Amber Rhianna 3rd = 1 Gatekeeper Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Light Brigade | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Light Brigade 2nd = 10 Freyberg 3rd = 12 Gais Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Atcos Quest | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:33 | 1st = 5 Atcos Quest 2nd = 3 Morsonique 3rd = 6 Scorching Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Acclaimed | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:29 | 1st = 9 Acclaimed 2nd = 3 Jacks The Business 3rd = 6 Russian Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 2 Pet Sounds | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Pet Sounds 2nd = 8 In A Whirl 3rd = 4 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 North Lodge | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 North Lodge 2nd = 15 Murray Town Lass 3rd = 4 Shardan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 10 Bigbadbarry | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 10 Bigbadbarry 2nd = 5 Preamimma 3rd = 6 Umatilla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Jets Hallmark | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Jets Hallmark 2nd = 3 Lethal Lady 3rd = 1 Our Own Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Izababe | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Izababe 2nd = 7 Wyora 3rd = 1 Slick Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Bedouin Express | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Bedouin Express 2nd = 2 Tully Prince 3rd = 6 Ruber Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 1 Troyuden | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Troyuden 2nd = 6 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 8 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Just About Ready | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Just About Ready 2nd = 4 Panningen 3rd = 6 Latchford Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Willy Jimmy | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:02 | 1st = 8 Willy Jimmy 2nd = 3 Syreon 3rd = 11 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Batlow Bob | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 16:01 | 1st = 7 Batlow Bob 2nd = 8 Hot An Creative 3rd = 9 Cathys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Best Jet | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Best Jet 2nd = 2 Great Grandeur 3rd = 7 Ureshii Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Graduated Class | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:56 | 1st = 6 Graduated Class 2nd = 8 Todd 3rd = 1 Mad Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Dancin On The Wind | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Dancin On The Wind 2nd = 10 Malaika 3rd = 8 Scoreboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 6 Too Far Gone 3rd = 8 Tzars Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Kadena Lane | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Kadena Lane 2nd = 6 Sona Gaire 3rd = 10 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 5 Jackies Paper | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Jackies Paper 2nd = 2 Da Thong 3rd = 3 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Sir Brian | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Sir Brian 2nd = 9 A Beaut Pick 3rd = 6 Buriwold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Wee Venus | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Wee Venus 2nd = 6 Habmak 3rd = 7 Loose Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Bengineer | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Bengineer 2nd = 2 Matanuska 3rd = 3 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Our Nkwazi | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 1 Lockes Choice 3rd = 4 Set Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Fromelles | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:33 | 1st = 1 Fromelles 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Rosey 3rd = 2 Classic Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Profanity | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:31 | 1st = 3 Profanity 2nd = 5 Elviine 3rd = 2 Tribulation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Mr Ponzi | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Ponzi 2nd = 7 Breccia 3rd = 4 Rain Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Teller | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 Teller 2nd = 5 Palzago 3rd = 1 Sir Danely Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Our First Star | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Our First Star 2nd = 5 Ostis Grace 3rd = 2 Western Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Wild Charger | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Wild Charger 2nd = 7 Bella Contessa 3rd = 10 Deportment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Sister Norma | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Sister Norma 2nd = 5 Bench Warmer 3rd = 8 Fouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Gold Heritage | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Gold Heritage 2nd = 7 Pure Shiraz 3rd = 5 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:11 | 1st = 1 Winsome Flash 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 4 Boon Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 4 Jewel King | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Jewel King 2nd = 3 Hendon 3rd = 11 Miss Halliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Elite Buster | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Elite Buster 2nd = 3 Hes Creative 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 So Light | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 So Light 2nd = 5 Nuisance 3rd = 6 Short Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Mantra Miss | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Mantra Miss 2nd = 2 Parsipanny 3rd = 4 Benara Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Card Sharp | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Card Sharp 2nd = 4 Solander 3rd = 1 Escape Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Benforcer | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Benforcer 2nd = 6 Hornblower 3rd = 3 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Rock Honey | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Rock Honey 2nd = 8 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 9 Go Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Miss Jetsun | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Jetsun 2nd = 6 All In One 3rd = 8 Jubilee Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Whitefriars | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:52 | 1st = 3 Whitefriars 2nd = 7 Lighthorseman 3rd = 1 My Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Ostis Great | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:51 | 1st = 1 Ostis Great 2nd = 6 Fast Ay Jay 3rd = 7 Stealthy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Choice | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 2 Esprit Of Eve 3rd = 1 Flash Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 1 Mr Speedy | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Mr Speedy 2nd = 13 Moushe 3rd = 8 Izablue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Leanonus | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Leanonus 2nd = 8 Satellite City 3rd = 2 Satans Playground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Loose Lips Larry | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:43 | 1st = 2 Loose Lips Larry 2nd = 7 Lucy Wilds 3rd = 5 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Fermino Courage | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Fermino Courage 2nd = 6 Sir Charlemagne 3rd = 3 Old Worlde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Coco Hoko Poko | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:39 | 1st = 7 Coco Hoko Poko 2nd = 1 Chatter Chic 3rd = 5 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Little Mother | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:36 | 1st = 6 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Emblazing 3rd = 5 Sub Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 2 Basil Da Man | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Basil Da Man 2nd = 13 Waltzing Matilda 3rd = 6 Ramsgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Ambers Osti | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Ambers Osti 2nd = 7 Albino Peachy 3rd = 4 Gitchborn Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 Winning Arena | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 13 Winning Arena 2nd = 4 Ringagigolo 3rd = 9 Western Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 10 - 1 Delma's Mcardle | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:26 | 1st = 1 Delma's Mcardle 2nd = 2 Golden Aura 3rd = 5 Nevermind Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Speeler | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Speeler 2nd = 6 Queen Asa 3rd = 8 Marked Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Good Luck Chuck | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:23 | 1st = 7 Good Luck Chuck 2nd = 1 Lisas Rule 3rd = 6 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Leapfrog | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Leapfrog 2nd = 2 Fleet n Fast 3rd = 3 Obliviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Ray | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:19 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Ray 2nd = 5 Karata Road 3rd = 7 Lucky Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Wild Viki | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:16 | 1st = 8 Wild Viki 2nd = 3 Flight Control 3rd = 5 Junior Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Digital Fortress | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Digital Fortress 2nd = 3 Fort Chauvel 3rd = 1 Affluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 2 Beau Patrick | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Beau Patrick 2nd = 1 Little Alfie Brown 3rd = 4 Thornbirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Actuality | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:10 | 1st = 9 Actuality 2nd = 5 Riprova 3rd = 8 Dangerous Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Creative Kaos | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:08 | 1st = 2 Creative Kaos 2nd = 4 Bon Amorous 3rd = 3 Cool Poncho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Wearethestorm | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Wearethestorm 2nd = 2 Coogans Bluff 3rd = 8 Zip Ole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Steve Limes | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:04 | 1st = 3 Steve Limes 2nd = 5 Dont Jinx Me 3rd = 8 Yes Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Kamaco | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:01 | 1st = 6 Kamaco 2nd = 2 Carmia Matanna 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 6 Stake Your Claim | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Stake Your Claim 2nd = 1 Dapamac 3rd = 5 Dubai Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Texas Heritage | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Texas Heritage 2nd = 2 Good Investment 3rd = 4 Tigers Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 12 Just As Dapper | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 12 Just As Dapper 2nd = 14 Lambrays 3rd = 9 Lion Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 9 - 2 Star Mach | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:51 | 1st = 2 Star Mach 2nd = 13 Jackaroozy 3rd = 5 Sign Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Cajoles | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cajoles 2nd = 5 Sazzana 3rd = 3 Just De One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Thats Mactime | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:48 | 1st = 1 Thats Mactime 2nd = 6 Remo Riot 3rd = 7 Miss Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Satch | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Satch 2nd = 1 Random Orbit 3rd = 7 Dark Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 2 Terry Stanley 3rd = 7 Allegro Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Dee Tee Talk | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:41 | 1st = 7 Dee Tee Talk 2nd = 3 Spicey Luke 3rd = 2 Bubble Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Bitoflight | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Bitoflight 2nd = 5 Mabkhara 3rd = 6 Shesmydarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 8 Matost | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:36 | 1st = 8 Matost 2nd = 6 Sand Hawk 3rd = 7 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Dancing Fox | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dancing Fox 2nd = 4 Elfin Cash 3rd = 6 Minsky Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Bear Grills | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:33 | 1st = 6 Bear Grills 2nd = 4 Must Fly 3rd = 7 Cheery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Eureka Jack | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Eureka Jack 2nd = 5 Chudleigh 3rd = 15 Krupp Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Honey | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:26 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Honey 2nd = 5 Pure Desire 3rd = 9 Cyclone Hooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Power Of Thor | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:21 | 1st = 1 Power Of Thor 2nd = 2 Sisco Spice 3rd = 6 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 More Than Acracker | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 More Than Acracker 2nd = 7 Girls Day Out 3rd = 4 Jali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 8 - 2 Dying To Rule | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:16 | 1st = 2 Dying To Rule 2nd = 8 Franco Nautica 3rd = 12 Johnny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Retaliate | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Retaliate 2nd = 10 Loft 3rd = 2 Anotherexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Leeor Sam | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:13 | 1st = 6 Leeor Sam 2nd = 3 Remo Mako 3rd = 8 Sea View Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Prince Octane | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Prince Octane 2nd = 5 Torquays Tiara 3rd = 3 Granite King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Decadent | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:09 | 1st = 3 Decadent 2nd = 7 Ascending Force 3rd = 6 Special Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 13 Mind Reader | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:01 | 1st = 13 Mind Reader 2nd = 3 Han Solo 3rd = 7 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 11 Hindu Lion | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Hindu Lion 2nd = 3 Stormbay Spirit 3rd = 1 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Spellbound | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:59 | 1st = 4 Spellbound 2nd = 2 Cameo Rose 3rd = 8 Token Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Courtsar | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Courtsar 2nd = 7 Benara Helen 3rd = 10 Black Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Princess Toshi | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:55 | 1st = 10 Princess Toshi 2nd = 8 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 6 Letsgetrhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Ain't No Saint | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:52 | 1st = 2 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 8 Utar Jet 3rd = 7 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 7 - 7 Sir Varno | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:43 | 1st = 7 Sir Varno 2nd = 12 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 3 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Glenville Chaos | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:39 | 1st = 8 Glenville Chaos 2nd = 7 Cryers Midget 3rd = 6 Leeor Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Art Deco | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:34 | 1st = 7 Art Deco 2nd = 9 Black Cougar 3rd = 3 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 8 Kilifi | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:26 | 1st = 8 Kilifi 2nd = 4 Bullrun 3rd = 3 Beau Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Man From Mars | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:25 | 1st = 3 Man From Mars 2nd = 1 Flash Kingdom 3rd = 11 Remmi Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Cryers Jet | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:21 | 1st = 7 Cryers Jet 2nd = 4 Kori Reign 3rd = 2 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 6 - 7 Maysoon | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Maysoon 2nd = 16 Biddy Bid 3rd = 9 Strawb's Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 Destiny Cove | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 11:55 | 1st = 10 Destiny Cove 2nd = 1 Chemin De Dame 3rd = 2 Gentullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 5 - 2 Sary Hanover | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Sary Hanover 2nd = 11 Miss Dorie 3rd = 5 Ol Man River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Odyssey | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Odyssey 2nd = 5 Kinarne 3rd = 4 Gomickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 4 - 8 Illumaway | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 11:10 | 1st = 8 Illumaway 2nd = 5 Macinit 3rd = 6 Tarport Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 6 Paisley Street | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 10:55 | 1st = 6 Paisley Street 2nd = 5 Bert 3rd = 1 Headsup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 3 - 12 Cosmic Dream | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 10:40 | 1st = 12 Cosmic Dream 2nd = 1 Dunarunner 3rd = 13 Colonel Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 At The Top | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 10:25 | 1st = 7 At The Top 2nd = 11 Tricky 3rd = 15 Flightime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 2 - 3 Anvils Top Gun | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Anvils Top Gun 2nd = 8 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 9 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 6 The Missing Link | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 9:55 | 1st = 6 The Missing Link 2nd = 3 Cash Kingdom 3rd = 5 Suchacooldude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 1 - 11 In Like Magic | ||
Sun Sep 19 2010 9:45 | 1st = 11 In Like Magic 2nd = 8 All About Alfie 3rd = 3 Ngaire Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Sirius Black | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 23:47 | 1st = 3 Sirius Black 2nd = 6 Go Wild Sophie 3rd = 4 Dragon Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Micka Lee | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 23:32 | 1st = 7 Micka Lee 2nd = 4 Emankay 3rd = 6 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 What Happened | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 What Happened 2nd = 6 Sky Shadow 3rd = 1 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Kellys Fate | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 Kellys Fate 2nd = 1 Hard Copy 3rd = 5 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Posh Luke | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:48 | 1st = 4 Posh Luke 2nd = 1 Cherry Lee 3rd = 6 Jezza Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Arthurs Rose | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:43 | 1st = 7 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 1 Stack em Flat 3rd = 4 Bessie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Genuine Love | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:38 | 1st = 5 Genuine Love 2nd = 8 Smoke Da Tubby 3rd = 7 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Classic Icon | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:36 | 1st = 6 Classic Icon 2nd = 5 London Freeway 3rd = 7 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Blue Buddy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Blue Buddy 2nd = 8 Kialdu Eddy 3rd = 10 Big Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Avalon Storm | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:26 | 1st = 7 Avalon Storm 2nd = 8 Katrin Bale 3rd = 2 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Kablammo | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Kablammo 2nd = 4 Ariek Ruth 3rd = 7 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Farloe Fever | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:19 | 1st = 5 Farloe Fever 2nd = 8 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 7 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 7 Peters Project | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:13 | 1st = 7 Peters Project 2nd = 8 Pure Stealth 3rd = 6 White House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Wine Vapour | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Wine Vapour 2nd = 2 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 5 Hez Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hurry On Murphy 2nd = 8 Shelly Spice 3rd = 4 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Ice Meltdown | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:04 | 1st = 2 Ice Meltdown 2nd = 1 Big Freeway 3rd = 3 Kimberley Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Macuenroad | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Macuenroad 2nd = 4 Doctor Sam 3rd = 9 Enotheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Freckles | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Freckles 2nd = 8 Fancy Ace 3rd = 3 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Last Stress | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Last Stress 2nd = 1 Dohtmann 3rd = 4 Pepes Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Flying Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Flying Spirit 2nd = 1 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 4 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Empyrean | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 Empyrean 2nd = 1 Chaparana 3rd = 5 So Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Old Guys Rule | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Old Guys Rule 2nd = 2 Deeside Miss 3rd = 5 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Fisherman | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Fisherman 2nd = 2 Buzzin 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 3 Tomic 3rd = 5 Hudson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Clearly Class | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Clearly Class 2nd = 6 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 3 Yeah Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 7 Enry Walt 3rd = 8 Mystical Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Falcon Doors | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Falcon Doors 2nd = 1 Kremlin 3rd = 9 Alotoftrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lorralai | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lorralai 2nd = 1 Diamond Stan 3rd = 5 Mad Max Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Home By Midnight | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Home By Midnight 2nd = 1 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 4 Paris Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Bamm Alam | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 Bamm Alam 2nd = 4 Bank On Doom 3rd = 7 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Emerley Charmer | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 1 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 5 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 High Rolling Rena | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 High Rolling Rena 2nd = 4 Of Liberty 3rd = 8 My Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 More Space | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 More Space 2nd = 3 Ramblin Ruby 3rd = 2 Zippa Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Vociferous | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Vociferous 2nd = 2 Allen Zander 3rd = 4 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Midnight Matilda | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Midnight Matilda 2nd = 2 Patchy 3rd = 3 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Classic Revel | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Classic Revel 2nd = 5 Saturn Assassin 3rd = 4 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Ridicule | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Ridicule 2nd = 3 Rebel Patch 3rd = 1 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 2 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash 2nd = 1 Sophina Bale 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Gypsy Joe | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 8 Hayville Prince 3rd = 3 Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Zambola Bale | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Zambola Bale 2nd = 5 Vandaliser 3rd = 2 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Eternal Glory | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Eternal Glory 2nd = 5 Western Destroyer 3rd = 9 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:44 | 1st = 3 Mercy Rule 2nd = 7 Maywyns Deal 3rd = 1 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Droopys State | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Droopys State 2nd = 5 Abana Miss 3rd = 4 Pedros Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Parsipanny | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Parsipanny 2nd = 2 Blaine Bale 3rd = 1 Wheres Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Desperate Dan | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Desperate Dan 2nd = 3 Jewel Of Love 3rd = 2 Shezs Only One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:35 | 4th = 1 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Kiss And Fly | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Kiss And Fly 2nd = 8 Dalmont Charli 3rd = 4 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Gibbsy On Fire | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Gibbsy On Fire 2nd = 4 Kings Mark 3rd = 1 Arvos Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Flaming Red | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Flaming Red 2nd = 8 Spring Our Ping 3rd = 1 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:22 | 4th = 4 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Mr Issues | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Issues 2nd = 6 Octane Assassin 3rd = 3 Dang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Cardiff Arms | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 8 Myrniong Keepnsafe 3rd = 7 Shalom Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Geordie Bale | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Geordie Bale 2nd = 2 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 8 Dyna Saw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 King Brad | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 King Brad 2nd = 6 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 3 Gold Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Whirls Apart | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Whirls Apart 2nd = 1 Bloss Burra 3rd = 2 Disco Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Super Surfer 2nd = 1 Long Long Mama 3rd = 8 Scheckler Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Mister Orion | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mister Orion 2nd = 8 Moose Jaw 3rd = 4 Prime Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Mambo Light | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:58 | 1st = 10 Mambo Light 2nd = 1 Go Victor 3rd = 3 Shafah Aliboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Wheres Cisco | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 2 Cool In Blue 3rd = 1 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Apalousa | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Apalousa 2nd = 1 Mighty Matty 3rd = 4 Up There Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Image Of Light | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Image Of Light 2nd = 5 Gargarra 3rd = 7 Jaspers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Admiral Bale | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Admiral Bale 2nd = 3 Captain Milo 3rd = 2 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gnarley Boy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 1 Pop Culture 3rd = 8 Ryans A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 1 Eastwood Peal 3rd = 3 Myrtale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Showtime | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Showtime 2nd = 2 Ren Shen 3rd = 7 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Woodside Woody 2nd = 6 Puzzle Galore 3rd = 3 Classy Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Number Seven | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Number Seven 2nd = 9 Thestarglasscutter 3rd = 5 Knight On The Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Waratah Gold | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Waratah Gold 2nd = 8 Hythes Bond 3rd = 4 Rose Cottage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Bolero Bale | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Bolero Bale 2nd = 4 Stylish Hero 3rd = 3 Joseph Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Roman Nose Best | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Roman Nose Best 2nd = 6 Wheres Logan 3rd = 1 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Sandler | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Sandler 2nd = 4 Onedins Pocketgirl 3rd = 6 Shellies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Milldorf | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Milldorf 2nd = 2 Doc's Delight 3rd = 7 Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Swiper Mara | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Swiper Mara 2nd = 1 Rainbow Serpent 3rd = 6 Raging Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 7 Flying May 3rd = 5 Jetta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Aston Lucas | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 Aston Lucas 2nd = 2 Mamie Bale 3rd = 3 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hanifys Legend | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Legend 2nd = 1 Santino Marella 3rd = 8 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Just Loitering | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Just Loitering 2nd = 1 Omerta 3rd = 6 Black Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Lollipop Will | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Lollipop Will 2nd = 1 Genista Apache 3rd = 4 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Sunday Dreams | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Sunday Dreams 2nd = 5 Agent Jones 3rd = 4 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 George Skipper | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:51 | 1st = 5 George Skipper 2nd = 8 Carlos 3rd = 9 Shades Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Golconda Gleann | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Golconda Gleann 2nd = 6 Art of War 3rd = 7 Lachlan Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Marciano | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Marciano 2nd = 6 Ellies Daughter 3rd = 1 Thats Emma Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Superior Speed | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Superior Speed 2nd = 7 Mint Enforcer 3rd = 3 Chief Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Know Need | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Know Need 2nd = 7 Liam Bale 3rd = 8 Tunza Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Dontrocktheboat | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Dontrocktheboat 2nd = 12 Wizaway 3rd = 7 Terminado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Lights And Music | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:32 | 1st = 9 Lights And Music 2nd = 5 Bobby Teal 3rd = 10 Cone Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Punk Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:29 | 1st = 3 Punk Warrior 2nd = 2 Walter Bale 3rd = 4 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Kobe Bryant | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Kobe Bryant 2nd = 8 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 11 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Star Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Star Bomber 2nd = 4 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 3 Science Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Touch In Time | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:18 | 1st = 9 Touch In Time 2nd = 6 Forever The Diva 3rd = 2 Tu Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Fantasy Queen | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:13 | 1st = 4 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 5 Black Monopoly 3rd = 1 Under The Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Half As Mate | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Half As Mate 2nd = 5 Carnaby 3rd = 2 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Shot Away | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:08 | 1st = 2 Shot Away 2nd = 3 Future Fund 3rd = 1 Diamond Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Need Luck | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Need Luck 2nd = 6 Red Jester 3rd = 7 Triple Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Helluva Time | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 18:01 | 1st = 9 Helluva Time 2nd = 5 Speedstar 3rd = 3 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Our Buddy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Matinee Missy 3rd = 9 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Do That | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Do That 2nd = 8 Zaccary Right 3rd = 3 Kayfab Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Botany Freda | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:46 | 1st = 8 Botany Freda 2nd = 9 Fancy Diver 3rd = 1 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Pearl Beach | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:45 | 1st = 6 Pearl Beach 2nd = 7 Justa Jackella 3rd = 5 Arctic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Honey Sholtz | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Honey Sholtz 2nd = 3 Belle Bale 3rd = 4 Benara Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Carmen Electra | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Carmen Electra 2nd = 11 Oto Invasion 3rd = 9 Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Slug Of Gold | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 8 Jasper Kroka 3rd = 3 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 10 You Or Me | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:31 | 1st = 10 You Or Me 2nd = 5 Copper Arch 3rd = 12 Sachse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 My Third Gone | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 My Third Gone 2nd = 1 Kotara Bear 3rd = 4 Mallaig Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Hang em High | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Hang em High 2nd = 1 Wonder Weed 3rd = 3 Tick Tock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Gold Heritage | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Gold Heritage 2nd = 4 Uno Jimmy 3rd = 1 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Milly's Mate | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Milly's Mate 2nd = 7 Business Time 3rd = 2 Blast Furnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Sleepy Acerado | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:15 | 1st = 8 Sleepy Acerado 2nd = 3 Burwood Major 3rd = 5 Mister Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Aunty Flo | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Aunty Flo 2nd = 4 Martiros 3rd = 2 Exorcize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Crusader Love | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:09 | 1st = 5 Crusader Love 2nd = 6 Lightning Point 3rd = 7 Surf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Now A Christian | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 Now A Christian 2nd = 4 Colour Of Money 3rd = 10 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Tere T | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:05 | 1st = 11 Tere T 2nd = 1 Harmony Prince 3rd = 3 Totally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Radar | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 Radar 2nd = 4 Crafty Irna 3rd = 5 Dilemmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Murackay | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Murackay 2nd = 3 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 2 Ben Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Teddy Nova | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:57 | 1st = 3 Teddy Nova 2nd = 1 Smash Mccoy 3rd = 7 Opawa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 7 Seductiveness 3rd = 10 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 7 Mills Terrace | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Mills Terrace 2nd = 5 Diamond Island 3rd = 3 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Iwan | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:49 | 1st = 3 Iwan 2nd = 6 Opal Cove 3rd = 8 Fisha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Holy Zentsov | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:46 | 1st = 2 Holy Zentsov 2nd = 7 Conservative Front 3rd = 13 Cabaret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 14 River Bypass | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:42 | 1st = 14 River Bypass 2nd = 2 Viallico 3rd = 7 La Tar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Kian Prince | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:39 | 1st = 4 Kian Prince 2nd = 8 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 1 Maddies Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Rocket King | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Rocket King 2nd = 7 Takeover Brown 3rd = 1 Fonzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Rowan The Brave | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Rowan The Brave 2nd = 5 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 2 Photograph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Twogundan | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Twogundan 2nd = 3 Hombre Warrior 3rd = 6 Noname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Surf Hunter | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:29 | 1st = 4 Surf Hunter 2nd = 8 Marinas Pride 3rd = 1 Quota Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Safe And Secure | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Safe And Secure 2nd = 8 Genista Sky 3rd = 3 Tim Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Algrancos Icon | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:25 | 1st = 11 Algrancos Icon 2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Bit Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Chaos Reigns | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 1 Joeynarna 3rd = 7 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Draw | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:22 | 1st = 13 Draw 2nd = 8 Sobers 3rd = 10 Nauticat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Blueys Joy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Blueys Joy 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 3 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Dusty Roman | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Dusty Roman 2nd = 10 Dilinger One 3rd = 8 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 3 Exalted Brother | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Exalted Brother 2nd = 5 Hendon 3rd = 7 Zip Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Then Quoted | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:09 | 1st = 8 Then Quoted 2nd = 3 Georgio 3rd = 6 Mr Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Happy Chappy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Happy Chappy 2nd = 10 Pure Power 3rd = 2 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Miss Flirty | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:06 | 1st = 6 Miss Flirty 2nd = 8 Sunday Mirror 3rd = 5 Born Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Latin Magic | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Latin Magic 2nd = 10 Canooge 3rd = 4 Hurricane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Chive Bloom | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 16:02 | 1st = 2 Chive Bloom 2nd = 4 Guadalcanal 3rd = 15 Diva La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Pride Of Passion | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Passion 2nd = 7 Kay Bee 3rd = 1 Krisbar Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Flat Battery | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Flat Battery 2nd = 7 Natalia Bale 3rd = 3 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 More Milk Mike | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 More Milk Mike 2nd = 7 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 4 King Kokoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Danwana | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Danwana 2nd = 3 Abirra 3rd = 1 Danzamonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 No Early Spark | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 No Early Spark 2nd = 9 Gentle Image 3rd = 4 My Mate Claudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Blue Water High | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:46 | 1st = 2 Blue Water High 2nd = 1 Kid Freddie 3rd = 10 Rainbow Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Byzantine | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Byzantine 2nd = 7 Miss Savabeel 3rd = 2 Shes Sirius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Know Truth | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Know Truth 2nd = 9 El Kilda 3rd = 3 Opawa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Therufusonfire | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 Therufusonfire 2nd = 2 Village Maestro 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Millies Wine | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:37 | 1st = 4 Millies Wine 2nd = 5 Whos Fault 3rd = 2 Charlie Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 4 Poomba | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Poomba 2nd = 8 Fleet Riane 3rd = 12 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 14 Sunny City | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 14 Sunny City 2nd = 2 Karan 3rd = 9 Russian Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Doin Circles | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:29 | 1st = 2 Doin Circles 2nd = 5 Herbivore 3rd = 7 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Humma Mumma | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Humma Mumma 2nd = 3 Floren 3rd = 4 Pointe Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Crepe Myrtle | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Crepe Myrtle 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 6 Any Bad Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Plenty Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 5 Curly Casino 3rd = 8 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Super Trump | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Super Trump 2nd = 4 Riley Bond 3rd = 8 Rich Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Jazz Music | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Jazz Music 2nd = 7 Rapid Flow 3rd = 2 Bellelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Vito Vito | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Vito Vito 2nd = 5 Dreamaway Vogue 3rd = 10 Tellthebanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Pub Fund | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:11 | 1st = 5 Pub Fund 2nd = 7 Black Bust 3rd = 1 Elite Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Great Feeling | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Great Feeling 2nd = 4 My Cookie Monster 3rd = 6 Askew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Get Out There | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Get Out There 2nd = 8 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 6 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Orse M Aint It | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:03 | 1st = 8 Orse M Aint It 2nd = 5 Hanky Panky 3rd = 2 Silent Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Tax Man | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Tax Man 2nd = 4 Ballerina Bullet 3rd = 5 Balboa Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 2 Bell Ringer | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Bell Ringer 2nd = 3 Taste Test 3rd = 4 Lottyliel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Brooki Diva | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Brooki Diva 2nd = 6 Liquid Amber 3rd = 4 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Black Cheetah | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:54 | 1st = 10 Black Cheetah 2nd = 1 Random Encounter 3rd = 8 Rookie Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Blue Collar Jack | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Blue Collar Jack 2nd = 7 Jalouse 3rd = 4 Bratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Know Proof | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:48 | 1st = 2 Know Proof 2nd = 4 Mrs. Patch 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Northern Navigator | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Northern Navigator 2nd = 6 Devilish Prince 3rd = 1 Claramente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Laura Welsh | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Laura Welsh 2nd = 2 Austen Bartle 3rd = 5 Toms Dial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Afleet Boy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Afleet Boy 2nd = 2 Connoia 3rd = 4 Craiglea Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Run Courage Run | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:38 | 1st = 2 Run Courage Run 2nd = 1 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 6 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Artillery Fire | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Artillery Fire 2nd = 4 Give Me Gold 3rd = 7 Hez Ell Gringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Not A Zac | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:36 | 1st = 5 Not A Zac 2nd = 2 Smurfs Il Divo 3rd = 1 Why Not Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Al Aseel | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:33 | 1st = 1 Al Aseel 2nd = 2 Allthekingshorses 3rd = 14 Al Samui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Les Baxter | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Les Baxter 2nd = 2 Katie Mac 3rd = 8 Pareora Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Flash Earl | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Flash Earl 2nd = 1 Stature Junior 3rd = 5 Totally Seymour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Rich Debate | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rich Debate 2nd = 3 Ballerina Babe 3rd = 6 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 13 Montana Sagrada | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 13 Montana Sagrada 2nd = 15 Nics Buddy 3rd = 4 Cut It Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Grozny | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Grozny 2nd = 6 Mc Are 3rd = 9 Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Wheres Primo | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:19 | 1st = 3 Wheres Primo 2nd = 4 Persuading 3rd = 6 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Yulalona | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Yulalona 2nd = 6 Rorkes Drift 3rd = 7 Ruling Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Sonic Flite | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Sonic Flite 2nd = 7 Nanna Jay 3rd = 4 Our Ponderosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Travel Bronco | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Travel Bronco 2nd = 2 Air Force Fred 3rd = 5 Swift Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Frankie Me Boy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Frankie Me Boy 2nd = 1 Intimate Command 3rd = 8 Maleaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Pele | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:01 | 1st = 2 Pele 2nd = 11 Habana 3rd = 1 Tawnie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Jay Bee Aitch | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Jay Bee Aitch 2nd = 7 Dance With Armbro 3rd = 9 Awesome Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Baby Master | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:58 | 1st = 2 Baby Master 2nd = 8 Evergleam 3rd = 1 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 13 Barriers | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 13 Barriers 2nd = 12 Virginia Hill 3rd = 8 Speeding To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Less Dramatic | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Less Dramatic 2nd = 1 Sovereign Storm 3rd = 6 Aussie Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Tina Bond | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:49 | 1st = 6 Tina Bond 2nd = 2 Rich Harmony 3rd = 5 Tah Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 3 Heroica | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Heroica 2nd = 12 Lucy Lou 3rd = 7 Andronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Covent Street | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:40 | 1st = 9 Covent Street 2nd = 8 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 6 Racing Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Cowey | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Cowey 2nd = 3 White Blossom 3rd = 5 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Enjays Operative | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Enjays Operative 2nd = 3 Wherethesunshines 3rd = 1 Royal Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Miss Mulgowie | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Mulgowie 2nd = 1 Tee Bone Trick 3rd = 6 Bad Demeaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Angel Force | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Angel Force 2nd = 10 Navillus Grandiva 3rd = 7 Butterfly Lounge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Yokozuna | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:26 | 1st = 6 Yokozuna 2nd = 7 Lord Forbes 3rd = 5 Bramley Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Makemcry Maori | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 2 Time Chip 3rd = 8 Avid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Remolino | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Remolino 2nd = 8 Miss Juventus 3rd = 7 Emperors Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Dark Cavalier | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dark Cavalier 2nd = 6 Sub Class 3rd = 7 Sticky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Bad Reputation | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:16 | 1st = 6 Bad Reputation 2nd = 2 Snowy Mac 3rd = 8 Blood Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 La Bella Dama | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 La Bella Dama 2nd = 5 Parisian Pearl 3rd = 8 Universal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 3 Champion Chestnut | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Champion Chestnut 2nd = 2 Roussillon 3rd = 6 Ruby Beads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Molly Bender | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:08 | 1st = 2 Molly Bender 2nd = 8 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 7 Wicked Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Maraaseem | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:05 | 1st = 10 Maraaseem 2nd = 3 Delightfulness 3rd = 11 Miserey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Matanuska | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 13:01 | 1st = 1 Matanuska 2nd = 6 Winsome Light 3rd = 8 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Fast Lizard | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:58 | 1st = 2 Fast Lizard 2nd = 1 My Trumpet Lily 3rd = 3 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Babes Boy Bob | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:51 | 1st = 11 Babes Boy Bob 2nd = 9 Woodburn Lady 3rd = 1 Prattle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Pennsbury | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Pennsbury 2nd = 6 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 8 Mae Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Bond Star | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:48 | 1st = 3 Bond Star 2nd = 1 Live The Ride 3rd = 8 Hy Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Dashing Saveel | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Dashing Saveel 2nd = 1 Ayrton 3rd = 8 Word Gets Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Mint Octane | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Mint Octane 2nd = 4 Fancy Girl 3rd = 1 Dark Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 Like Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:30 | 1st = 14 Like Bolt 2nd = 12 Julich 3rd = 10 Twizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Spring Tyde | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:25 | 1st = 3 Spring Tyde 2nd = 1 Rolled Oats 3rd = 2 Central Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Tact Aunty | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:16 | 1st = 3 Tact Aunty 2nd = 7 Relentless Storm 3rd = 9 Jolly Good Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Tatty Bogle | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 12:07 | 1st = 1 Tatty Bogle 2nd = 4 Matilda's Best 3rd = 6 Vintage Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Leave It Alone | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 11:40 | 1st = 5 Leave It Alone 2nd = 1 He's My Valentine 3rd = 2 Makarewa Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Classy Fort | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 11:14 | 1st = 7 Classy Fort 2nd = 2 Lady Marianne 3rd = 3 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Keep Safe | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Keep Safe 2nd = 1 Kelvin Grove 3rd = 2 Grancallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Kerrie's Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 10:57 | 1st = 1 Kerrie's Fantasy 2nd = 4 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 6 Jet Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Winsome Sky | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 10:39 | 1st = 7 Winsome Sky 2nd = 5 Fragments 3rd = 3 Luck Now Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Jaccka Hello | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 10:30 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Hello 2nd = 4 Geena's Star 3rd = 7 Demon Darb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Winsome Achiever | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 10:22 | 1st = 2 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 6 Parnell Mist 3rd = 1 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 10:04 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Allblack Enforce 3rd = 5 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Thu Aug 19 2010 9:55 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 1 Let's Go Cullen 3rd = 7 Kaka Point Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Burrawonga Bert | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Burrawonga Bert Win: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Rebel Patch | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Rebel Patch Win: 5.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Unlimited | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 Unlimited Win: 1.88 2nd = 5 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 9 Murder Story | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:12 | 1st = 9 Murder Story Win: 5.05 2nd = 1 Johnny Drillbit 3rd = 7 Heart Of Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Proven Bee Bee Win: 4.81 3rd = 3 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 National Vision | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 National Vision Win: 2.93 2nd = 5 Stylish Bernie 3rd = 7 Fran Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Black Allover | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Black Allover Win: 3.75 2nd = 2 Wheres Lucy 3rd = 3 Booma Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Twenty One Magic | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Twenty One Magic Win: 18 2nd = 1 Daytona Norbert 3rd = 2 Choose Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Miss Lemon | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Lemon Win: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Finishing Style | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:44 | 1st = 7 Finishing Style Win: 4.42 2nd = 1 Fine Approach 3rd = 10 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Ella Lucy Win: 2.36 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 6 Miss Larkhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:36 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Girl Win: 2.2 2nd = 2 Puzzle Galore 3rd = 1 Shelly Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:32 | 4th = 4 Cool Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Cool Tune | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:32 | 1st = 4 Cool Tune Win: 6.6 2nd = 8 Arica Dora 3rd = 7 Katelyns Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Latifi Jiam | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Latifi Jiam Win: 5.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Mentawai | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:24 | 1st = 6 Mentawai Win: 6.01 2nd = 2 Super Surfer 3rd = 10 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Kialdu Grace | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Grace Win: 1.66 2nd = 4 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 6 Miss Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Lara Allen | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Lara Allen Win: 38.65 2nd = 5 Madame Reltub 3rd = 1 Jetasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Imagining | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:13 | 1st = 1 Imagining Win: 55 2nd = 3 Best Of Zorro 3rd = 4 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Wildcard Lass | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Wildcard Lass Win: 19 2nd = 6 Disco Dynamite 3rd = 2 Shauny Badtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:09 | 2nd = 6 Disco Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Happy Clown | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 21:02 | 1st = 8 Happy Clown Win: 3.46 2nd = 6 Pure Surf 3rd = 1 Flaming Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Bronko Pete | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Bronko Pete Win: 2.37 3rd = 6 Edans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Redline Elly | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Redline Elly Win: 6.27 2nd = 1 See Ya Roxon 3rd = 3 Shot Firer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Offsider | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Offsider Win: 1.9 2nd = 6 Forever Boyd 3rd = 5 Bluey Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Magic Dasher | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Magic Dasher Win: 2.54 2nd = 6 Jody Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings Win: 1.79 2nd = 2 Visualization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:41 | 2nd = 6 Ronray Bomber 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Vito Vito | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:36 | 1st = 6 Vito Vito Win: 1.73 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 Braeside Falcon Place: 2.22 3rd = 2 Tceesaflyn Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Boozeroo | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Boozeroo Win: 1.66 2nd = 6 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 3 Bitta Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Stunning Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Stunning Dancer Win: 13.5 2nd = 7 Greta Bale 3rd = 8 National Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Stylish Hero | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Stylish Hero Win: 6.22 3rd = 7 Greywinds Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fairy Touch | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Fairy Touch Win: 4.66 3rd = 8 Thats Twitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Sitka | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Sitka Win: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Sophina Bale | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:16 | 1st = 6 Sophina Bale Win: 18.25 3rd = 1 Premier Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Good Queen Bess | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:13 | 1st = 2 Good Queen Bess Win: 4.6 3rd = 5 Langs Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Onya Courage | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Onya Courage Win: 9.31 Place: 4 2nd = 5 Dalmont Charli Place: 1.32 3rd = 1 Klingon Reign Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Jalyn Jones Win: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest Gwen Win: 5.91 3rd = 3 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Lucy Gaga | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lucy Gaga Win: 3.25 2nd = 8 Ren Shen 3rd = 6 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Such Is Life | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Such Is Life Win: 2.03 2nd = 7 Stack em Flat 3rd = 5 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Jimmy Bamboo | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:51 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Bamboo Win: 4.6 3rd = 5 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Barrabas | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Barrabas Win: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Fine Display | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Fine Display Win: 3.15 3rd = 1 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Harbhahay | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Harbhahay Win: 3.47 Place: 1.79 2nd = 3 Rockys Image Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 Hinoz Best Place: 20.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Dang Shen Win: 3.54 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Cullum 3rd = 7 Leica Taipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:38 | 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Cullum 3rd = 7 Leica Taipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Peerless Pal | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:34 | 1st = 4 Peerless Pal Win: 2.17 2nd = 1 Amerigo Country 3rd = 5 Fireside Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Rebel Win: 3.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Walter Bale | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:26 | 1st = 6 Walter Bale Win: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Roman Nose Best | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:23 | 1st = 3 Roman Nose Best Win: 2.51 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Bondy Burns | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Bondy Burns Win: 3.72 2nd = 2 Saturn State 3rd = 1 Myalla Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Tiana Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tiana Bromac Win: 3.62 Place: 1.85 2nd = 3 The System Stride Place: 2.18 3rd = 1 Sign Language Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Hannahs Jinx | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Hannahs Jinx Win: 11.26 2nd = 4 Ella Fair 3rd = 2 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 November Honor | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 November Honor Win: 4.03 2nd = 1 Anotyad Return 3rd = 7 Bad And Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dedes Dilema | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Dedes Dilema Win: 4.76 2nd = 3 Band Master 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Shick Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:03 | 1st = 3 Shick Diamond Win: 5.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Andale Mono | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Andale Mono Win: 12 2nd = 2 Destructinator 3rd = 3 Chardonnay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 19:00 | 2nd = 2 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Flossy Flirt | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:57 | 1st = 2 Flossy Flirt Win: 4.6 2nd = 7 Poppa Burgundy 3rd = 5 Big Mama Brookes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dandy Boy | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Dandy Boy Win: 2.25 2nd = 5 Kyandra Rose 3rd = 3 Pure Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Nickel And Gold | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Nickel And Gold Win: 10.08 Place: 2.77 2nd = 4 Goodsie Place: 7.2 3rd = 6 Fiery Exit Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dream Police | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Dream Police Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Ashleys Queen | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Ashleys Queen Win: 3.19 2nd = 8 Movealong Wilson 3rd = 3 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Sergio Mclaren | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sergio Mclaren Win: 6.59 2nd = 5 Kitana Bale 3rd = 4 Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Alshain | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Alshain Win: 6.94 Place: 2.11 2nd = 8 Gathering Gears Place: 1.56 3rd = 3 My Man Flint Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Full Noise | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:24 | 1st = 4 Full Noise Win: 2.4 2nd = 2 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Heeza Top Dog | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:18 | 1st = 2 Heeza Top Dog Win: 1.53 Place: 1.22 2nd = 1 Scarlett Finn Place: 1.73 3rd = 3 Blitzem Lass Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Dark Madness | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Dark Madness Win: 3.34 2nd = 2 Apology 3rd = 4 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Fast Play | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Fast Play Win: 4.82 Place: 1.85 2nd = 8 Westwind Rebel Place: 1.34 3rd = 7 Copper Beach Girl Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Miss Bel Air | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 18:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Bel Air Win: 1.8 3rd = 1 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Spots Allover | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Spots Allover Win: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Jindys Cool | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Jindys Cool Win: 2.48 2nd = 4 Red Tape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Pete Of Pan | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Pete Of Pan Win: 12.49 Place: 2.88 2nd = 10 Courage L A Place: 1.34 3rd = 7 Kind Of Dizzy Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Heeza Hudson | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Heeza Hudson Win: 5.3 Place: 1.88 2nd = 4 Earl Of Locksley Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Roman Trickster Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:37 | 2nd = 2 Bernie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Hockey Fan | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:36 | 1st = 9 Hockey Fan Win: 3.81 2nd = 3 My Boy Jason 3rd = 7 Miracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 On Fire | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 On Fire Win: 6.77 Place: 2.01 2nd = 2 High Class Broad Place: 1.32 3rd = 1 Tis A Charmer Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:26 | 1st = 4 Miss Cherrelle Win: 5.23 3rd = 2 Tigers Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:22 | 3rd = 5 Zorro Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Nicto Lad | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Nicto Lad Win: 5.1 2nd = 7 Romba 3rd = 3 State Of Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Artorius | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Artorius Win: 8.42 Place: 2.01 2nd = 1 Magiclittlepartner Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Im Light Hearted Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Iggle Piggle | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:11 | 1st = 7 Iggle Piggle Win: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Too Bad | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:06 | 1st = 5 Too Bad Win: 4.1 Place: 1.86 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Christian Troy Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Elusive Thoughts | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Elusive Thoughts Win: 1.94 2nd = 4 Master Finish 3rd = 7 Swift Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Jagged Knight | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Jagged Knight Win: 1.84 Place: 1.21 2nd = 4 Bee Jay Gem Place: 2.02 3rd = 5 Fifty Gorillas Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Smart Set | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Smart Set Win: 6.6 2nd = 6 Myalla Dream 3rd = 2 Arapaho Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Flying Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:51 | 1st = 6 Flying Jasper Win: 3.13 Place: 1.51 2nd = 4 Flossy Gem Place: 4 3rd = 3 Dressedforsuccess Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Tina Fields | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:48 | 1st = 7 Tina Fields Win: 40.3 2nd = 4 Darius 3rd = 8 Miss Brinjax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Orpenitcanappen | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Orpenitcanappen Win: 4.68 Place: 1.78 2nd = 7 Privatedestination Place: 1.97 3rd = 4 Danes Jewel Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Kalden Athena | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:44 | 1st = 8 Kalden Athena Win: 1.46 2nd = 3 Julians Girl 3rd = 5 Basic Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Dana Mary | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Dana Mary Win: 3.24 2nd = 3 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Screamin Wolf | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Screamin Wolf Win: 10.9 Place: 3 2nd = 1 All In Baby Place: 2.05 3rd = 8 Global Glider Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Chess Player | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Chess Player Win: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Mammals Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Mammals Rocket Win: 3.6 Place: 1.62 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline Place: 2.01 3rd = 9 Skippers Canyon Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Toxic Free Mallee | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Toxic Free Mallee Win: 4.97 Place: 2.2 2nd = 9 Van Gogh Place: 3.54 3rd = 4 Havanotherone Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:24 | 2nd = 6 Hoots Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Top Of The Wave | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Top Of The Wave Win: 4.67 Place: 2.01 2nd = 1 Holme Ok Place: 2.4 3rd = 10 Seafield Cullen Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Dream Over | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Dream Over Win: 30.18 2nd = 1 Miss Harris 3rd = 2 Mud Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:17 | 4th = 5 Ezy Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Macterra Boy | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:12 | 1st = 10 Macterra Boy Win: 26.46 Place: 5.8 2nd = 4 National Service Place: 2.73 3rd = 2 George Street Lad Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Goomby | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Goomby Win: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 After The Ball | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:08 | 1st = 4 After The Ball Win: 2.85 3rd = 2 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Spartan Law | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:05 | 1st = 9 Spartan Law Win: 3.71 Place: 1.68 2nd = 7 Spirits In The Sky Place: 5.19 3rd = 4 Joe Almighty Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Stubbsies Boy | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Stubbsies Boy Win: 12.5 Place: 3.9 2nd = 11 Four Dollars Place: 1.7 3rd = 7 Stature Junior Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Hear No Secret | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Hear No Secret Win: 4.31 Place: 1.78 2nd = 8 Go Some More Place: 1.88 3rd = 5 Miss Peggy Sue Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Our Archangel | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Our Archangel Win: 4.14 Place: 1.73 2nd = 10 Adrian Rama Place: 3.6 3rd = 3 Algrancos Icon Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Environment Patron | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Environment Patron Win: 7.87 Place: 2.84 2nd = 2 Orientaped Place: 2.42 3rd = 10 Tearjerker Place: 5.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ahmaz | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Ahmaz Win: 13.02 Place: 3.49 2nd = 1 Tapcracker Place: 2.64 3rd = 4 Pacific Lignum Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Cullys Extreme | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cullys Extreme Win: 5.58 Place: 2.06 2nd = 1 Den Of Inequity Place: 3 3rd = 5 Spencer Wallace Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Jet James | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Jet James Win: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Il Finito | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Il Finito Win: 3.26 Place: 1.53 2nd = 9 Bachelors Pride Place: 1.87 3rd = 3 Albertine Rose Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Miniature Classic | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Miniature Classic Win: 5.48 Place: 1.99 2nd = 6 Poker Player Place: 3.32 3rd = 10 Harry Kay Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Earl Of Stanton | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Stanton Win: 12.11 Place: 2.84 2nd = 6 Picasso Star Place: 4.86 3rd = 1 Dash Of Light Place: 5.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Tori Jack | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tori Jack Win: 1.65 Place: 1.17 2nd = 8 Braveheart Stride Place: 3.29 3rd = 4 Regal Grant Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Six Stitcher | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Six Stitcher Win: 68.74 Place: 12.05 2nd = 1 Vision Of One Place: 1.26 3rd = 2 Out The Way Place: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Brookfield Ruler Win: 1.96 Place: 1.2 2nd = 1 Impertinent Miss Place: 3.79 3rd = 4 Desiruby Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Thomas Pyke | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Thomas Pyke Win: 1.77 Place: 1.16 2nd = 9 Wild Bud Place: 1.52 3rd = 11 Ronal Lad Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Stealthy Grando | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Grando Win: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Expochet | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Expochet Win: 3.1 Place: 1.46 2nd = 6 Beyond A Doubt Place: 2 3rd = 5 Armidales Pride Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Kid Comanche | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Kid Comanche Win: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 The Loose Goose | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:50 | 1st = 11 The Loose Goose Win: 2.01 Place: 1.26 2nd = 10 Sue Courage Place: 1.69 3rd = 7 Dunalley Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Village Conquerer | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Village Conquerer Win: 5.5 Place: 1.93 2nd = 6 Boardroom Battle Place: 1.71 3rd = 12 Fairly Powerful Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Passion Stride | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Passion Stride Win: 1.35 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 Simioni Place: 1.86 3rd = 5 Apollo Bronson Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Produced | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Produced Win: 3.81 Place: 2 2nd = 4 Contrive Place: 2.06 3rd = 7 Bettys Belle Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Imalittlebeauty Win: 2.24 Place: 1.44 2nd = 5 Lynton King Place: 5 3rd = 2 Gracious Grin Place: 5.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Gumboot Annie | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:27 | 1st = 4 Gumboot Annie Win: 14.3 2nd = 9 Sanctified 3rd = 5 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Major Player | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Major Player Win: 8.23 Place: 2.26 2nd = 11 Arber Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 Our Fantasy Man Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Nuisance | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:17 | 1st = 6 Nuisance Win: 7.15 Place: 2.65 2nd = 1 Landuncan Place: 4.09 3rd = 4 Dunolly Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tuapeka Zeus | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Zeus Win: 2.34 Place: 1.3 2nd = 6 Mister Albertine Place: 2.46 3rd = 7 Tejays Beach Towel Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 La Black | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 La Black Win: 6 2nd = 2 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Canonlybeluck | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:04 | 1st = 4 Canonlybeluck Win: 19.35 Place: 4.23 2nd = 7 Jaspers Dancer Place: 1.8 3rd = 5 Destiny Dreams Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Sad Eyed Gentleman | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Sad Eyed Gentleman Win: 11.05 Place: 3 2nd = 14 Touched Byan Angel Place: 1.79 3rd = 12 Big Johnnies Gem Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Best Practice | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Best Practice Win: 18.83 Place: 3.45 2nd = 6 Perfect Icon Place: 1.51 3rd = 8 Lady Costalot Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Buddy Love | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:52 | 1st = 1 Buddy Love Win: 2.7 3rd = 3 Negreanu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Captain Chequer | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Captain Chequer Win: 5.84 Place: 1.81 2nd = 7 Blackall Lad Place: 2.38 3rd = 12 Murphys Rocket Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Famous Lover | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:42 | 1st = 10 Famous Lover Win: 4.85 Place: 1.83 2nd = 7 Super Asset Place: 1.48 3rd = 4 Nuclear Beel Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Its Three By Two | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:37 | 1st = 2 Its Three By Two Win: 3.77 Place: 1.39 2nd = 9 Whizz Man Place: 1.2 3rd = 12 Mr Whizzer Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fiery Merlot | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Fiery Merlot Win: 3.8 2nd = 4 Pelican Brief 3rd = 2 Sunday Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:29 | 1st = 8 Intrepid Traveller Win: 2.81 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Bluechip Brave Place: 2.3 3rd = 10 Secret Squirrel Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Flying Omission | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Flying Omission Win: 2.8 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Mr Butterscotch Place: 1.69 3rd = 7 Rampaging Ruler Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Likeaplayboy | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 10 Likeaplayboy Win: 3.79 Place: 1.98 2nd = 7 Defend Me Not Place: 2.04 3rd = 9 Radiant Storm Place: 5.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Instructed Star | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Instructed Star Win: 5.2 2nd = 2 Care Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Bledisloe | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Bledisloe Win: 1.94 Place: 1.29 2nd = 2 Manningham Park Place: 6.22 3rd = 7 Hei Ma Diamond Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Kinetics | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Kinetics Win: 3.68 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Consensus Place: 2.13 3rd = 5 Showing The Faith Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Seductiveness | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 13:02 | 1st = 3 Seductiveness Win: 5.07 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Delta Dancer Place: 3.8 3rd = 7 Angels Legacy Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Stylish Ruby | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:59 | 1st = 8 Stylish Ruby Win: 5.1 2nd = 5 Phils Phantom 3rd = 6 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:59 | 3rd = 6 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Delightfullybettor | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:54 | 1st = 1 Delightfullybettor Win: 5.76 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Bad Cats Sister Place: 1.39 3rd = 7 Vomo Hanover Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Tully Ranee | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Tully Ranee Win: 24.44 Place: 4.4 2nd = 5 Devonzaka Place: 3.94 3rd = 4 Call A Cab Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:41 | 3rd = 1 Ocean Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:36 | 2nd = 11 Please Yourself Place: 1.7 3rd = 9 Lewi Lebeau Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:32 | 3rd = 4 Super Bucks Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Classiness | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:27 | 1st = 4 Classiness Win: 20.4 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Village Kudos Place: 1.45 3rd = 5 Silver Fern Girl Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bowstreet Jester | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:24 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Jester Win: 5.3 2nd = 4 Luvia Lad 3rd = 8 Nikita Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Rubinator | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Rubinator Win: 5.31 Place: 2.35 2nd = 1 Fireblade Place: 4.14 3rd = 2 Idle Kenny Place: 6.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 11:50 | 1st = 7 Whata Shaw Thing Win: 4.61 Place: 1.8 2nd = 6 Prettyaspromised Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Seductable | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 11:42 | 1st = 6 Seductable Win: 6.83 2nd = 3 Tagman 3rd = 7 Texas Tatam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dimaggio | ||
Mon Jul 19 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Dimaggio Win: 2.26 2nd = 7 Phanta 3rd = 4 Bullicourt Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Paragon Star | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Paragon Star Win: 7.54 3rd = 3 Blue Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Dyna Saxon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 23:37 | 1st = 7 Dyna Saxon Win: 4.06 2nd = 6 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 3 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 23:37 | 4th = 5 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Jake Bale | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Jake Bale Win: 4.58 2nd = 2 Starfish Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Trent | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 23:09 | 1st = 4 Trent Win: 11.65 Place: 3.35 2nd = 7 Irish Oneill Place: 6.2 3rd = 3 Miss Azooma Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Guantanamo Joey | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:57 | 1st = 7 Guantanamo Joey Win: 5.62 2nd = 5 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Joule Count | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Joule Count Win: 7.95 Place: 2.34 2nd = 8 Bold Mover Place: 2.09 3rd = 3 Itza Special Delivery Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Kamwood Girl | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:44 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Girl Win: 1.31 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Rich Life Place: 1.79 3rd = 4 Maximum Impact Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 About Time Mate | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 About Time Mate Win: 4.34 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Declan 3rd = 2 More To State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Blue Lorian Win: 2.95 2nd = 1 Accounts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Indy Man | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:27 | 1st = 6 Indy Man Win: 4.39 2nd = 1 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 8 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Today | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Today Win: 2.4 Place: 1.37 2nd = 1 Sound Reason Place: 4.25 3rd = 8 Picadilly Princess Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Little Sparkle | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Little Sparkle Win: 1.95 2nd = 4 Ah Well 3rd = 1 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 The Jamaican | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:19 | 1st = 10 The Jamaican Win: 1.49 Place: 1.14 2nd = 9 Nicen Shady Place: 3.85 3rd = 2 Kundun Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Justa Jackella | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Justa Jackella Win: 1.95 Place: 1.35 2nd = 2 Secret Symphony Place: 5.04 3rd = 7 Beach Watch Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Iceman Raikkonen Win: 1.95 2nd = 2 Blosss Benson 3rd = 3 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Gus Do It | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Gus Do It Win: 3.25 3rd = 2 Firefly Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Number Seven | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Number Seven Win: 6.21 Place: 3.15 2nd = 2 Xmas In Manhattan Place: 2.02 3rd = 1 Allamerican Idol Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Boss Number One | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Boss Number One Win: 2.45 2nd = 3 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Amelia Darling | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Amelia Darling Win: 7.15 Place: 2.56 2nd = 5 Landoras Pearl Place: 3.2 3rd = 10 Elusive Charm Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Delaque | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Delaque Win: 7.8 2nd = 2 Wise Penny 3rd = 8 Miss Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:50 | 2nd = 2 Wise Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Brize Boy | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:45 | 1st = 9 Brize Boy Win: 14.86 Place: 2.8 2nd = 10 Sanadik Place: 2.6 3rd = 2 Candys Princess Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Gross Misconduct | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Gross Misconduct Win: 1.86 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 Magiclittlepartner Place: 1.3 3rd = 9 Secret Interlude Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 8 Admiral Bale 3rd = 6 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Miss Fluffy | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Fluffy Win: 8.18 2nd = 8 Admiral Bale 3rd = 6 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Magic Copper | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Magic Copper Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Beef City Beau | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:37 | 1st = 5 Beef City Beau Win: 2.9 Place: 1.33 2nd = 2 Abermain Place: 1.39 3rd = 8 Invincible Barnes Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Hassell | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Hassell Win: 15 2nd = 1 Pyfo Mostly 3rd = 4 Chilli Pug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:35 | 2nd = 1 Pyfo Mostly 3rd = 4 Chilli Pug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Lara June Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Lara June Lombo Win: 5.98 Place: 2.14 2nd = 6 Mazarahti Place: 2.58 3rd = 5 Falcon Doors Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa Win: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Terra Bale | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Terra Bale Win: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Raise The Hand | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Raise The Hand Win: 4.6 Place: 1.79 2nd = 4 Miss Winfrey Place: 2.96 3rd = 10 Wrinkle Knutt Place: 4.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Seek And Destroy | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Seek And Destroy Win: 1.67 3rd = 5 Octane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 No Doubt | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:19 | 1st = 2 No Doubt Win: 2.05 2nd = 6 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Jasper Gold | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Jasper Gold Win: 17.24 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Mammals Rocket Place: 1.6 3rd = 9 Sammy Greensox Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Rigatoni | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:14 | 1st = 6 Rigatoni Win: 10.56 Place: 1.6 2nd = 8 As Wicked As Place: 3.35 3rd = 7 Dominating Diomedes Place: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Sheza Good Lass | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:13 | 1st = 3 Sheza Good Lass Win: 3.57 2nd = 1 El Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Macmillan | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Macmillan Win: 5.99 Place: 1.94 2nd = 1 Aqua Blue Girl Place: 1.86 3rd = 7 Ima Icon Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Joanne Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Joanne Monelli Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Kora Bale | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Kora Bale Win: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Rufus De Lock | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:02 | 1st = 11 Rufus De Lock Win: 3.14 Place: 1.47 2nd = 3 Who Broke Our Halo Place: 3.47 3rd = 8 Modern Saint Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Full Noise | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Full Noise Win: 3.5 2nd = 3 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Ambushed | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Ambushed Win: 19.51 Place: 3.65 2nd = 9 Redwood Lass Place: 7.44 3rd = 7 Amoreena Place: 17.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 What About Harry | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 What About Harry Win: 10 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit Benny 3rd = 2 Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:56 | 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Saybia | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Saybia Win: 1.75 Place: 1.23 2nd = 9 Karamboo Place: 5.1 3rd = 3 Trapper Bob Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Sunny Wil | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Sunny Wil Win: 5.14 2nd = 6 Direct Jolie 3rd = 1 Berella Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Waiwera South | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:49 | 1st = 1 Waiwera South Win: 2.7 Place: 1.3 2nd = 6 Tiger Reed Lombo Place: 1.26 3rd = 7 Franco Truman Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Onagivenday | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Onagivenday Win: 1.81 Place: 1.17 2nd = 6 Wealthtrac Place: 1.61 3rd = 2 Armin Hari Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:44 | 2nd = 1 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Roxy Rhode | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:44 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rhode Win: 6 2nd = 1 Bolero Bale 3rd = 6 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Lanercost | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:40 | 1st = 11 Lanercost Win: 1.11 Place: 1.06 2nd = 9 Inthelightofday Place: 1.67 3rd = 10 Abbey Tiara Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:39 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Marlow Win: 1.98 2nd = 2 Cristalle 3rd = 8 Tommy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Another Innings | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:37 | 1st = 5 Another Innings Win: 4.59 2nd = 1 Kymuden 3rd = 7 Neds Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:32 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac Win: 1.67 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 My Caracal Place: 2.23 3rd = 7 Moose Jaw Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Danny Casey | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Danny Casey Win: 6.89 2nd = 6 Not An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Yoora Dill | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:25 | 1st = 9 Yoora Dill Win: 2.6 Place: 1.31 2nd = 6 Jefferson Place: 4.6 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Mick Fitzpatrick Win: 4.17 2nd = 8 Eyes On Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 6 Red Dawn | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Red Dawn Win: 3.5 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Primera Place: 1.67 3rd = 1 Admiral Somerville Place: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Red Hot Andy | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Andy Win: 11.28 2nd = 2 Raltreece 3rd = 5 Disco Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:20 | 2nd = 2 Raltreece 3rd = 5 Disco Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:19 | 3rd = 8 Ringa Ringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Intriguing Bond | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Intriguing Bond Win: 3.29 2nd = 6 Wills Liability 3rd = 8 Ringa Ringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Rohan Home Win: 1.39 Place: 1.08 2nd = 4 Apollo Drive Place: 3.35 3rd = 6 Promises Kept Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:14 | 1st = 12 Jay Cee Ess Win: 2.08 Place: 1.13 2nd = 8 Miami Bravo Place: 2.04 3rd = 2 Xupan Three Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Arma Fake | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Arma Fake Win: 1.6 Place: 1.15 2nd = 4 Iguanette Place: 1.72 3rd = 9 Lombo Smoke Haze Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Slick Lee Win: 2.61 2nd = 5 Clark No Ee 3rd = 8 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Carlton Hero | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Carlton Hero Win: 4.49 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 2 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Mybilly Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:02 | 1st = 6 Mybilly Jasper Win: 3.69 Place: 1.6 2nd = 3 Starry Starry Baby Place: 4.4 3rd = 1 Day In Lieu Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Vee Best Vane | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Vee Best Vane Win: 3.49 2nd = 8 Coupe de Ville 3rd = 4 Carcoar Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Kotara Ice | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:59 | 1st = 5 Kotara Ice Win: 5.8 2nd = 3 Nightmare 3rd = 7 Not Too Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:59 | 4th = 4 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Millwood P C | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Millwood P C Win: 3.09 Place: 1.43 2nd = 9 Jacks On The Rocks Place: 1.71 3rd = 2 Sign Of Angels Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Livin It Lovin It Win: 2.35 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Krauthammer Place: 4.7 3rd = 3 Our Ponderosa Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Like Mike | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Like Mike Win: 3 2nd = 1 Oxley Falcon 3rd = 2 Pack Of Chewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Kaiden James | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Kaiden James Win: 3.78 Place: 1.64 2nd = 8 Megadeal Place: 4.49 3rd = 10 Blue Diamonds Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 1 Starburst | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Starburst Win: 1.88 Place: 1.34 2nd = 3 Bemuse Place: 3.21 3rd = 5 Proud As Punch Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:40 | 1st = 11 Nickys Falcon Win: 3.83 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Lockton Loaded Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Yes Nicole | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:37 | 1st = 8 Yes Nicole Win: 14 2nd = 3 Pure City 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:37 | 2nd = 3 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Maras Boy | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:36 | 1st = 6 Maras Boy Win: 10 2nd = 8 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 2 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:36 | 3rd = 2 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Maori Vacation | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:32 | 1st = 7 Maori Vacation Win: 2.03 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Windy Dawn Place: 5.8 3rd = 4 Classic Maple Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Hesa Felon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Hesa Felon Win: 3.87 2nd = 6 Art Of Desire 3rd = 5 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Alba Rama | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 Alba Rama Win: 13.42 Place: 4 3rd = 5 Pugslee The Pony Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Resolution Babe | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Resolution Babe Win: 15.83 Place: 3.2 2nd = 3 Golden Lexi Place: 1.51 3rd = 11 Coverup Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hamel | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Hamel Win: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 10 Kennedy Creek | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:13 | 1st = 10 Kennedy Creek Win: 2.21 Place: 1.39 2nd = 3 Wily Wahini Place: 1.54 3rd = 9 Miss Bumpers Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Large Shot | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:12 | 1st = 4 Large Shot Win: 5.4 2nd = 1 Groom Lake 3rd = 3 Twinkles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:12 | 2nd = 1 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 3 Verridon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Verridon Win: 4.61 Place: 1.58 2nd = 1 Ulmarra Place: 1.47 3rd = 5 Ourmikeymac Place: 3.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Rich Heritage | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:05 | 1st = 11 Rich Heritage Win: 1.87 Place: 1.2 2nd = 10 Too Smart For You Place: 2.9 3rd = 3 Rose Of Jeremy Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Farmersntradies Win: 8.46 Place: 1.48 2nd = 5 Did It Alone Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Jazz King Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Miss Muscat | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:59 | 1st = 4 Miss Muscat Win: 4.25 2nd = 2 Captain Milo 3rd = 6 Velvet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Wunlastchance | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:55 | 1st = 9 Wunlastchance Win: 8.09 Place: 2.14 2nd = 10 Fair Smoken Place: 2.72 3rd = 2 Dionysus Gold Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Tennessee Belle | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Tennessee Belle Win: 7.67 2nd = 3 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 4 Hes A Grommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:54 | 2nd = 3 Hill Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Nikalongthebeach | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Nikalongthebeach Win: 5.09 Place: 1.64 2nd = 3 Tuscan Abbe Place: 5 3rd = 2 Red River View Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Wingello Lass | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Wingello Lass Win: 5.11 Place: 1.92 2nd = 6 Noplacelikeholme Place: 1.43 3rd = 10 Machs On Show Place: 4.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 My Boy Cooper | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 My Boy Cooper Win: 7.74 2nd = 1 Amys A Fox 3rd = 8 Walkaway Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:38 | 2nd = 8 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 4 Wrist Cracker | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Wrist Cracker Win: 15.4 Place: 3.4 2nd = 8 Spinada Place: 3.17 3rd = 6 Kalinya Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:31 | 1st = 9 Rainbow Stride Win: 1.77 Place: 1.1 2nd = 3 Mason Place: 1.35 3rd = 2 Fakebryanne Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Flooding Creek | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Flooding Creek Win: 4.26 Place: 1.64 2nd = 3 Country Gun Place: 2.5 3rd = 7 Ceda Storm Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Liquidation | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:23 | 1st = 8 Liquidation Win: 3.31 Place: 1.64 2nd = 16 See A Victory Place: 6.25 3rd = 2 Casanova Jack Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Jerry Be Good | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Jerry Be Good Win: 3.12 3rd = 8 Bad Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Cullen Bale | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:17 | 1st = 7 Cullen Bale Win: 2.81 3rd = 1 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Strong Sapphire | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:12 | 1st = 6 Strong Sapphire Win: 6.94 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Cousin Christian Place: 1.37 3rd = 5 Apollo Chill Place: 4.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Ronnies Girl | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:05 | 1st = 4 Ronnies Girl Win: 4.92 3rd = 2 Hustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Positron | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Positron Win: 2.91 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Able Seaman Place: 2.41 3rd = 4 Icedane Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:59 | 2nd = 8 Spot On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:55 | 1st = 5 Jollygood Gent Win: 2.19 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 Cam Keep A Secret Place: 4.19 3rd = 1 Emerald Bromac Place: 4.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Ronray Reward | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Ronray Reward Win: 4.34 2nd = 2 Amaki State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Mighty Rossa | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:45 | 1st = 9 Mighty Rossa Win: 29.3 Place: 6.84 2nd = 13 Tranquility Place: 4.18 3rd = 1 Bridgestone Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 I Am Terror | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 I Am Terror Win: 1.49 Place: 1.18 2nd = 10 Sunofbula Place: 6 3rd = 5 Transformation Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Mrs Sweeny | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Mrs Sweeny Win: 5.27 2nd = 7 Go Wild Wish 3rd = 6 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:38 | 3rd = 6 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Talkin Sport | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Talkin Sport Win: 8.81 2nd = 5 Miss Gullible 3rd = 7 Specialty Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Twickenham | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:29 | 1st = 7 Twickenham Win: 18.02 Place: 4 2nd = 11 Melton Ned Calle Place: 5.7 3rd = 4 Totally Different Place: 4.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 3 Primed | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:23 | 1st = 3 Primed Win: 3.21 Place: 1.57 2nd = 1 Interalia Place: 3.83 3rd = 4 Sams Crossing Place: 4.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Our Kumar | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:18 | 1st = 2 Our Kumar Win: 1.91 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 Badgers Belle Place: 2.43 3rd = 11 Perfect Jenna Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Canali | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Canali Win: 2.14 Place: 1.26 2nd = 2 Lucid Reflection Place: 2.83 3rd = 8 Test The Scene Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Windsor Bale | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Windsor Bale Win: 2.18 2nd = 4 Deanes Destiny 3rd = 1 Our Cicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Hide The Loot | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Hide The Loot Win: 4.99 Place: 1.99 2nd = 12 Ten Aces Place: 6.92 3rd = 3 Brave Knight Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Before The Storm | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:04 | 1st = 4 Before The Storm Win: 1.76 Place: 1.23 2nd = 8 Matai Dream Away Place: 2.85 3rd = 1 Misscilla Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Best Percentage | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Best Percentage Win: 3.79 2nd = 4 Sharks Mentor 3rd = 8 Premier Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Idol Ace | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Idol Ace Win: 1.91 Place: 1.24 2nd = 7 Rileys Road Place: 2.09 3rd = 9 Waitaki Enn Place: 12.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Humdrum | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Humdrum Win: 2.48 2nd = 9 Confused Tommy 3rd = 1 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Mahaffey Road | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Mahaffey Road Win: 3.68 Place: 1.59 2nd = 3 Faster Buster Place: 2.14 3rd = 1 Maccas Dream Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Noble Connection | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Noble Connection Win: 35.06 Place: 6.91 2nd = 3 Fastizio Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 Magnificat Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 15 Seize Control | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:35 | 1st = 15 Seize Control Win: 30.19 Place: 7.79 2nd = 2 Found And Kept Place: 3.06 3rd = 3 Vain Strike Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 8 - 10 Even Adam | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Even Adam Win: 19.01 Place: 4.22 2nd = 1 Jungle Ruler Place: 1.39 3rd = 5 Canary Islands Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Lordroh | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:26 | 1st = 6 Lordroh Win: 10.41 Place: 2.86 2nd = 8 Fort Byblos Place: 7.4 3rd = 3 Maniago Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Kryptelon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Kryptelon Win: 20.08 Place: 4.55 2nd = 7 Beyonces Star Place: 5.09 3rd = 1 Paprika Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Stella Command | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Stella Command Win: 2.55 Place: 1.41 2nd = 2 Hussandthem Place: 2.52 3rd = 4 Zi Music Place: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Bionic Rock | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:16 | 1st = 2 Bionic Rock Win: 22.26 Place: 4.5 2nd = 7 Aladah Place: 3.65 3rd = 1 Three Little Words Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Ironstein | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:14 | 1st = 4 Ironstein Win: 4.64 Place: 1.93 2nd = 8 Shadow Minister Place: 1.84 3rd = 12 Halfametreshort Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Meet George | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Meet George Win: 4.98 Place: 2.1 2nd = 5 Editave Place: 2.75 3rd = 13 Navigation Place: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Jerrykooler | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Jerrykooler Win: 3.6 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Rafa Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Notipthis Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:05 | 4th = 1 Likable Will Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Likable Will | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Likable Will Win: 8.63 Place: 3.25 2nd = 9 Golden Snip Place: 9.1 3rd = 14 Rowdy Rocker Place: 6.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Manila I Scream | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Manila I Scream Win: 5.83 Place: 2.37 2nd = 7 Verissimo Place: 6.05 3rd = 12 Majestic Boy Place: 38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Anglesea | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Anglesea Win: 5.6 Place: 2.29 2nd = 4 Klochkova Place: 2.8 3rd = 2 Eye Might Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 3 Ghostmilk | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ghostmilk Win: 1.96 Place: 1.22 2nd = 9 Cool Diva Place: 5.05 3rd = 8 Show Stealer Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Stratocruiser | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Stratocruiser Win: 20.7 Place: 6.65 2nd = 14 Ouija Board Place: 6.93 3rd = 8 Themainevent Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Adnocon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Adnocon Win: 8.4 Place: 2.96 2nd = 5 Barinka Place: 3.51 3rd = 4 Maxisun Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Out Of The Desert | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Out Of The Desert Win: 4.99 Place: 2.14 2nd = 13 Balance Of Power Place: 3.38 3rd = 9 Shivers Regal Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Ima Joker | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Ima Joker Win: 3.96 Place: 1.68 2nd = 4 Stoutfast Place: 4.9 3rd = 6 Catchit Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 My Vegas | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:36 | 1st = 2 My Vegas Win: 18.11 Place: 4.88 2nd = 4 Back On Top Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Handsupfordetroit Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Zippy Lou | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Zippy Lou Win: 3.04 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Sacrista Place: 1.34 3rd = 4 Follow That Cat Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Last Frontier | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Last Frontier Win: 2.94 Place: 1.95 3rd = 2 Manning Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Reconcentrate | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Reconcentrate Win: 9.27 Place: 3.09 2nd = 15 Gold Energy Place: 7.75 3rd = 9 Turing Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Mega Steel | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mega Steel Win: 4.41 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Battle Emblem Place: 2.08 3rd = 7 Master Sin Place: 8.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Shezahotshot | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:23 | 1st = 11 Shezahotshot Win: 4.69 Place: 1.94 2nd = 8 Ceequal Star Place: 2.77 3rd = 9 Blue Oyster Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - 1 Pinnacles | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Pinnacles Win: 21.9 Place: 5.63 2nd = 11 Signor Socks Place: 3.34 3rd = 8 Elumino Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Willos Wish | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Willos Wish Win: 1.88 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Getaway Plan Place: 2.66 3rd = 7 Astronomical Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Our Lukas | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Our Lukas Win: 3.87 Place: 1.77 2nd = 10 Frozone Place: 3.67 3rd = 13 Warrior Within Place: 14.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 14 Dark Note | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 14 Dark Note Win: 12.51 Place: 3.9 2nd = 2 Haddle Mcdaddle Place: 2.9 3rd = 10 Haka Brave Place: 6.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Cariad | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:04 | 1st = 11 Cariad Win: 2.66 Place: 1.37 2nd = 8 Noisy Scooter Place: 4.24 3rd = 6 Diable Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Strike One | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 15:01 | 1st = 3 Strike One Win: 4.41 Place: 1.78 2nd = 6 Lang Place: 5.05 3rd = 2 Twin Wing Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Action Replay | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Action Replay Win: 4.86 Place: 1.89 2nd = 5 Flickering Storm Place: 4.76 3rd = 4 Play A King Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Yuki | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Yuki Win: 7.95 Place: 2.56 2nd = 4 The Pink Panzer Place: 1.38 3rd = 5 Tricked Them Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Validator | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Validator Win: 6.11 Place: 2.2 2nd = 12 Rolling High Place: 4.53 3rd = 3 Perillo Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Blacksmith Win: 31.49 Place: 6.7 2nd = 1 The Entourage Place: 1.94 3rd = 10 Morning Mist Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Miss Impact | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Impact Win: 26.19 Place: 5.29 2nd = 2 Silent War Place: 2.06 3rd = 1 Tintaldra Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 2 Oak Heart | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Oak Heart Win: 4.56 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Only He Knows Place: 2.31 3rd = 6 Rowland Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 For Glory | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 For Glory Win: 88.97 Place: 15.63 2nd = 14 Silverzar Place: 23.07 3rd = 13 Savvy Donna Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Unara | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Unara Win: 4.03 Place: 1.74 2nd = 14 Silverzar Place: 23.07 3rd = 13 Savvy Donna Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Yield Curve | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Yield Curve Win: 6.01 Place: 2.48 2nd = 13 Zaman Place: 2.19 3rd = 6 Forbes Place: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Black Artois | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Black Artois Win: 7.61 Place: 2.41 2nd = 3 Twichintime Place: 2.05 3rd = 10 Sensational Swing Place: 6.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Contested Bid | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Contested Bid Win: 6.86 Place: 1.9 2nd = 2 Prince Leo Place: 1.81 3rd = 7 Pub Torque Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Break Card | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Break Card Win: 5.33 Place: 2.04 2nd = 6 We Betcha Place: 2.14 3rd = 5 Shadow Miss Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 1 Yourhavinmeon | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Yourhavinmeon Win: 9.05 Place: 2.7 2nd = 2 Beau Dane Place: 1.55 3rd = 4 Im Back Jack Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Chaste | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Chaste Win: 5.46 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Feline Hunter Place: 2.99 3rd = 2 Dr Barnard Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Womby Princess | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Womby Princess Win: 15.12 Place: 4.27 2nd = 1 Space Star Place: 2.58 3rd = 3 St Kiara Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Off My Facebook | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:14 | 1st = 5 Off My Facebook Win: 2.26 Place: 1.43 2nd = 3 Maybe Nadal Place: 3.5 3rd = 11 Sunastra Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 16 Trumpadal | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:10 | 1st = 16 Trumpadal Win: 13.42 Place: 4.3 2nd = 1 Cappuccino Time Place: 2.5 3rd = 4 Dont Say Boo Place: 12.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Subculture | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:08 | 1st = 1 Subculture Win: 6.78 Place: 2.3 2nd = 11 Broadway Star Place: 3.73 3rd = 2 Desert Bunny Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 3 Black And Bent | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Black And Bent Win: 1.94 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Corries Place: 4.49 3rd = 8 Vindicating Place: 4.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Monument | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:01 | 1st = 10 Monument Win: 22.05 Place: 4.6 2nd = 14 Cosabella Place: 2.01 3rd = 15 Mary Agnes Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Belfries | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Belfries Win: 26.19 Place: 4.14 2nd = 9 Courting Magic Place: 6.83 3rd = 8 Sables Place: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Rokatoko | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Rokatoko Win: 3.02 Place: 1.53 2nd = 5 Horoscopes Place: 5.51 3rd = 7 Lochiel Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Testapal | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Testapal Win: 2.44 Place: 1.25 2nd = 8 Avicenna Place: 1.94 3rd = 5 Taipa Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 9 Balli Balli | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:48 | 1st = 9 Balli Balli Win: 5.54 Place: 2.26 2nd = 6 Secret Bounty Place: 2.19 3rd = 1 Jaydeeancoke Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 No Hesitation | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 No Hesitation Win: 10.21 Place: 3.1 2nd = 14 Rose Of Peace Place: 16.43 3rd = 3 Inadequate Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 8 Marceys Belt | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Marceys Belt Win: 7.06 Place: 2.18 2nd = 9 Loose Lover Place: 2 3rd = 2 Burger Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Emid | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:40 | 1st = 10 Emid Win: 9.11 Place: 3.08 2nd = 3 Warbrik Place: 5.15 3rd = 4 Altissimo Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Jervois | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Jervois Win: 3.98 Place: 1.7 2nd = 9 Solar Reef Place: 13.17 3rd = 2 Magical Sunday Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Magic Country | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Country Win: 3.9 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Darshan Joh Place: 2.01 3rd = 5 Suchathing Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 6 Tarawera | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Tarawera Win: 4.89 Place: 1.82 2nd = 2 Virvacity Place: 2.05 3rd = 3 Last Shogun Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 7 The Strutter | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:21 | 1st = 7 The Strutter Win: 11.43 Place: 3.1 2nd = 5 Seeking the Silver Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Tenko Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Wake In Fright | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Wake In Fright Win: 1.68 Place: 1.26 2nd = 5 Girlfriday Place: 5.15 3rd = 2 Queen Esprit Place: 4.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Fab Fevola | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Fab Fevola Win: 1.89 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Telesto Warrior Place: 3.34 3rd = 11 Mondean Place: 7.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Stormaway | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Stormaway Win: 31.83 Place: 7.51 2nd = 7 Prowlin Cat Place: 2.24 3rd = 12 Sarembry Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Two Tone | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:08 | 1st = 3 Two Tone Win: 8.86 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Falverosa Place: 3.86 3rd = 8 Bartali Place: 6.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Triple Elegance Win: 2.62 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Ocrikey Place: 1.75 3rd = 10 Superior Instinct Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 The Brown Bomber | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:01 | 1st = 5 The Brown Bomber Win: 2.6 Place: 1.36 2nd = 9 Rumour Has It Now Place: 3.35 3rd = 7 I Am Sam Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Carry Me Baby | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Carry Me Baby Win: 17.27 Place: 4.54 2nd = 2 Airworthy Place: 3.31 3rd = 5 Funen Island Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Kosciuszkos Side Win: 4.42 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Bertucci Place: 2.32 3rd = 3 Trust In Magic Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Tzanann | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Tzanann Win: 7.04 Place: 2.79 2nd = 5 Sexyaz Place: 2.45 3rd = 13 Dei Fiori Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 1 Spirited Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Spirited Eagle Win: 14.7 Place: 3.34 2nd = 3 Al Jandar Place: 4.85 3rd = 2 Trudeau Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Crown Of Thorns | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:41 | 1st = 3 Crown Of Thorns Win: 9.1 Place: 2.18 2nd = 11 Matakan Place: 3.55 3rd = 1 Kandy Lane Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Commandette | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Commandette Win: 2.19 Place: 1.23 2nd = 8 The Hawker Place: 4.99 3rd = 6 Remolino Place: 3.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 The Barracks | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 The Barracks Win: 3.84 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Igles Star Place: 2.82 3rd = 17 Seductive Grey Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Veegeekay | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:30 | 1st = 11 Veegeekay Win: 17.42 Place: 4.49 2nd = 10 Ulundi Place: 2.31 3rd = 5 Marked Danger Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Title | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Title Win: 3.88 Place: 1.58 2nd = 6 Lucky Elmo Place: 3.85 3rd = 7 Code Word Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Casual | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:21 | 1st = 3 Casual Win: 5.54 Place: 1.79 2nd = 6 Herman Munster Place: 1.3 3rd = 5 Waitaha Toa Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Untold Fortune | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Untold Fortune Win: 17.54 Place: 4.44 2nd = 6 Lifebelt Place: 2.04 3rd = 9 Golden Success Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Akatak | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 Akatak Win: 13.39 Place: 3.14 2nd = 3 Lamarr Place: 1.31 3rd = 7 Billy The Brat Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Arbories Lad | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:14 | 1st = 1 Arbories Lad Win: 8.06 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Grande Effect Place: 2.74 3rd = 3 Cajun Gold Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 1 Conquering Journey | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Conquering Journey Win: 3.89 Place: 1.52 2nd = 3 All Due Respect Place: 3.15 3rd = 8 Danz Boy Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Just A Whisper | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:06 | 1st = 2 Just A Whisper Win: 10.27 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Salvatore Place: 1.4 3rd = 3 Sacha Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Rosko De Largo | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Rosko De Largo Win: 4 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Heroically Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Universal Jewel Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Rainbow Styling | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Styling Win: 4.25 Place: 1.7 2nd = 2 Little Stranger Place: 2.93 3rd = 9 Athenas Gift Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Country Bear | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Country Bear Win: 10.24 Place: 2.89 2nd = 7 Macro Place: 1.56 3rd = 5 Georgealmighty Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 First Look | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 First Look Win: 11.15 Place: 3.1 2nd = 7 Miss Shamardal Place: 3.48 3rd = 4 Grandmas Fault Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:46 | 2nd = 3 Nana Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Valiant Heart | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:45 | 1st = 12 Valiant Heart Win: 4.05 Place: 1.78 2nd = 13 Sunshine Lass Place: 7.05 3rd = 8 Coolcap Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Miss Madeline | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Madeline Win: 6.01 Place: 2.24 2nd = 10 Rye Filly Ours Place: 2.31 3rd = 1 Dundigin Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Whispering Beauty | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 Whispering Beauty Win: 4.21 Place: 1.84 2nd = 10 Hula Belle Place: 2.52 3rd = 17 Raro Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Ellezorez | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Ellezorez Win: 2.85 Place: 1.39 2nd = 7 Pepin Hoaks Place: 1.97 3rd = 8 Rock To Excess Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Black Lambo | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 11:11 | 1st = 5 Black Lambo Win: 13.72 Place: 3.45 2nd = 12 Margrethe Place: 2.41 3rd = 3 Zane Bay Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Miss Bindi | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 10:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Bindi Win: 3.51 Place: 1.79 2nd = 6 Darb And Marg Place: 3.55 3rd = 3 Chickilicious Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Ho Down | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 10:37 | 1st = 3 Ho Down Win: 4.97 Place: 1.59 2nd = 6 Mickey Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Mickey | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Mickey Win: 2.66 Place: 1.51 2nd = 1 Kingsinga Place: 4.8 3rd = 3 Cent Per Cent Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Iamthatiam | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 10:05 | 1st = 6 Iamthatiam Win: 4.08 Place: 1.99 2nd = 3 Royal Cluden Place: 2.26 3rd = 14 Diana Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Atom Cat | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 9:50 | 1st = 2 Atom Cat Win: 1.67 Place: 1.23 3rd = 4 The Fred Factor Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Madam Butterfly | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 9:35 | 1st = 1 Madam Butterfly Win: 7.41 Place: 2.57 2nd = 6 The Caribbean Place: 3.15 3rd = 8 The Captain Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 19 2010 9:05 | 2nd = 11 Jacaila Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Go Thunder | ||
Wed May 19 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 Go Thunder Win: 3.92 2nd = 3 Happy Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Lightning Dancer | ||
Wed May 19 2010 23:32 | 1st = 5 Lightning Dancer Win: 8.8 2nd = 8 Aussie Mossie 3rd = 3 Eric Herbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 23:32 | 2nd = 8 Aussie Mossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Flowerpot Flirt | ||
Wed May 19 2010 23:12 | 1st = 2 Flowerpot Flirt Win: 7.62 2nd = 6 On the Case 3rd = 4 Flying Kostanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 23:12 | 4th = 8 Sweet Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Gasquet | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Gasquet Win: 12.07 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Shaz 3rd = 4 Harry Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Platinum Finish | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Platinum Finish Win: 3.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Black Viking | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Black Viking Win: 2.98 2nd = 3 Che Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 10 Bright Spot | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:27 | 1st = 10 Bright Spot Win: 27 2nd = 1 Uno Keysy 3rd = 3 Casper Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Weona Velocity | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Weona Velocity Win: 3.9 2nd = 6 Like Noah 3rd = 4 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:14 | 3rd = 4 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Wise Penny | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Wise Penny Win: 7.2 2nd = 2 Wild Speed 3rd = 5 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:12 | 2nd = 2 Wild Speed 3rd = 5 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Indiana Showgirl | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:06 | 1st = 5 Indiana Showgirl Win: 4.17 2nd = 1 Ballerina Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Granuaile | ||
Wed May 19 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Granuaile Win: 4.56 Place: 1.88 2nd = 9 Yangar Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Young Gazza | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Young Gazza Win: 1.98 3rd = 8 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Serbian Legend | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:55 | 1st = 9 Serbian Legend Win: 16.76 2nd = 1 Too Foolish 3rd = 7 Tomishas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:55 | 2nd = 1 Too Foolish 3rd = 7 Tomishas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Excitable Angel Win: 2.52 Place: 1.32 2nd = 1 Prettyaspromised Place: 4.6 3rd = 6 Wallispa Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Silk Degrees | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:48 | 1st = 1 Silk Degrees Win: 2.98 2nd = 2 Camden Clown 3rd = 4 Gale Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Megajon | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Megajon Win: 3.19 Place: 1.94 2nd = 5 Family Dynasty Place: 3.2 3rd = 4 Best Bits Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Jimmy I Am | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Jimmy I Am Win: 2.56 3rd = 1 Bombastic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:35 | 2nd = 2 Maywyn Glory 3rd = 6 Big Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Text Me Next | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Text Me Next Win: 29.45 Place: 3.55 2nd = 11 Shortys Star Place: 3.33 3rd = 6 Imatomo Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:30 | 2nd = 11 Shortys Star Place: 3.33 3rd = 6 Imatomo Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Dragon Quest | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:29 | 1st = 5 Dragon Quest Win: 4.53 2nd = 1 Frantic Fanatic 3rd = 7 Emerald Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Mad Marty Bee | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Mad Marty Bee Win: 3.98 3rd = 1 Natalie Rass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Partywithbowen | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Partywithbowen Win: 2.68 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Sweet Sacrifice Place: 2.04 3rd = 8 Koda Connection Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Matinee Missy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Matinee Missy Win: 13.72 2nd = 2 Cherie Baxter 3rd = 8 Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:18 | 2nd = 2 Cherie Baxter 3rd = 8 Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Bit Bonkers | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Bit Bonkers Win: 4.07 2nd = 1 Three Copies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Lady Cherokee | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Lady Cherokee Win: 3.13 Place: 1.52 2nd = 3 Trump It Place: 2.93 3rd = 4 Brother Ken Place: 4.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Kalden Athena | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Kalden Athena Win: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Repeated | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Repeated Win: 10.22 2nd = 9 Droopys Fool 3rd = 7 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:05 | 3rd = 7 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Misseinstein | ||
Wed May 19 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Misseinstein Win: 5.91 Place: 2.09 3rd = 2 Star Cheval Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Buckle Up Man | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Man Win: 4.19 2nd = 1 So Saucy 3rd = 5 Storm Damaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Mystical Mandy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:55 | 1st = 7 Mystical Mandy Win: 2.95 2nd = 1 Im Puzzled Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Galaxy Raider | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Raider Win: 9.2 Place: 2.36 2nd = 7 Asituation Place: 2.26 3rd = 5 Carlaminda Road Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Pulp | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Pulp Win: 6.28 2nd = 5 Gripen Bale 3rd = 1 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Shes All Lady | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Shes All Lady Win: 6.12 Place: 2.02 2nd = 9 Hannah Malone Place: 2.16 3rd = 10 Noracam Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Amanda Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Amanda Bale Win: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Belair Prince | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Belair Prince Win: 3.73 2nd = 8 Lady Tycoon 3rd = 1 Spider Bite Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Indigo Beach | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Indigo Beach Win: 11.18 Place: 3.3 2nd = 3 Hurricane Homer Place: 3.55 3rd = 12 Frank Cullen Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Playing Games | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:26 | 1st = 5 Playing Games Win: 21 2nd = 7 Shirls Magic 3rd = 8 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:26 | 2nd = 7 Shirls Magic 3rd = 8 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Save Me Christian | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:20 | 1st = 10 Save Me Christian Win: 2.42 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Melton Duane Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Assault Corps Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Malta | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Malta Win: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Call Me Harry | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Call Me Harry Win: 4.7 2nd = 8 Destructo 3rd = 7 Villa Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Tulhurst Major | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Major Win: 3.01 Place: 1.33 2nd = 7 Bondi Shannon Place: 4.6 3rd = 1 Tullies Return Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Ready Or Not | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Ready Or Not Win: 19.55 2nd = 8 Casino Fun 3rd = 9 Rumour Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:06 | 3rd = 9 Rumour Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Wed May 19 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Our Universal Ruler Win: 8.12 Place: 2.75 2nd = 11 Ultimate Escape Place: 1.54 3rd = 7 Innocent Vance Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hot Grille | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hot Grille Win: 2.67 2nd = 2 Tis Time 3rd = 3 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Doyen Star | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Doyen Star Win: 7.83 3rd = 8 Hypo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Justaregularguy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Justaregularguy Win: 9.92 Place: 2.8 2nd = 6 Bertoli Place: 1.65 3rd = 9 Arbit Candy Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Surfella | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:46 | 1st = 5 Surfella Win: 2.66 2nd = 3 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Speed Ally | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Speed Ally Win: 4.04 Place: 1.6 2nd = 6 Art Ruler Place: 2.27 3rd = 7 Stanley Vale Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Secret Stone | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Secret Stone Win: 9.4 2nd = 2 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 3 Delcorn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:38 | 2nd = 2 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Shes A Monty | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Shes A Monty Win: 3.74 2nd = 5 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 La Belle Aurore | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 La Belle Aurore Win: 8.84 Place: 2.51 2nd = 5 Elegantly Place: 1.86 3rd = 1 It Takes Courage Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Dancing On Ice | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Dancing On Ice Win: 5.35 2nd = 5 Tigers Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Rose Creek | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Rose Creek Win: 4.53 Place: 1.86 2nd = 8 Misscilla Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Bing Place: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Smokys Turn | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Smokys Turn Win: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Shez Romantic | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Shez Romantic Win: 4.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Super Party | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:10 | 1st = 9 Super Party Win: 4.92 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Chloe Shannon Place: 3.65 3rd = 10 Its Your Deal Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:07 | 2nd = 6 Klimtastic 3rd = 8 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Cullen Hanover | ||
Wed May 19 2010 19:02 | 1st = 4 Cullen Hanover Win: 3.95 Place: 1.68 2nd = 5 Im Gambaro Place: 2 3rd = 1 Jilliby Blitz Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Rufus Rex | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Rufus Rex Win: 2.87 3rd = 9 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Kosy Azz | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Kosy Azz Win: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Miss Red Vixen | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Red Vixen Win: 5.07 2nd = 3 Josey Casey 3rd = 1 Berridale Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Viking Jack | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:47 | 1st = 3 Viking Jack Win: 12.05 Place: 2.2 2nd = 4 Conquistare Place: 3.1 3rd = 9 Zachery Boy Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Caitlin Jade | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Caitlin Jade Win: 6.2 2nd = 2 War Drums 3rd = 7 Mixed Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:45 | 2nd = 2 War Drums 3rd = 7 Mixed Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Shannonsachristian | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Shannonsachristian Win: 3.78 Place: 1.58 2nd = 4 Clancy Shannon Place: 3.8 3rd = 1 Sailing Sovereign Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 5 Kenile | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Kenile Win: 2.83 Place: 1.5 2nd = 1 Beau Rancher Place: 2.76 3rd = 2 Costly Call Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:33 | 4th = 8 Myalla Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sunday Dreams | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:31 | 1st = 1 Sunday Dreams Win: 3.94 2nd = 6 Concordance 3rd = 7 Eighteenth State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:31 | 4th = 4 Big Boozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Defend Me Not | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Defend Me Not Win: 6.14 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Mister Malakye Place: 2.38 3rd = 11 Allrumour Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 How Are You | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:22 | 1st = 2 How Are You Win: 6.15 2nd = 9 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 1 Rival Manoeuvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:22 | 2nd = 9 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Glen Branach | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:17 | 1st = 10 Glen Branach Win: 22.23 Place: 5.08 2nd = 8 Supremacy Bay Place: 1.86 3rd = 7 Smooth Jag Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Fancy Ace | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Fancy Ace Win: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Pommie Princess | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Pommie Princess Win: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Remember Len | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:08 | 1st = 9 Remember Len Win: 4.4 Place: 1.88 2nd = 8 Mordor Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Supreme Belmer Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 On The Warpath | ||
Wed May 19 2010 18:02 | 1st = 5 On The Warpath Win: 8.44 Place: 2.98 2nd = 1 Capel Time Place: 4.72 3rd = 10 Dash Of Brains Place: 8.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Not Today Son | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Not Today Son Win: 5.1 2nd = 4 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Moyarra Prince | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:54 | 1st = 2 Moyarra Prince Win: 9 2nd = 1 Booma Sam 3rd = 4 Kergunyah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Wanna Run | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:50 | 1st = 5 Wanna Run Win: 13.41 2nd = 1 Miracle Miss 3rd = 6 Cooma Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mr Prizz | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Prizz Win: 3.37 2nd = 2 Franklin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Satellite Star | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:35 | 1st = 10 Satellite Star Win: 3.88 Place: 1.84 2nd = 8 Wingello Lass Place: 2.23 3rd = 7 Nothinglikealady Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:32 | 2nd = 4 Lady Arko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Coulta Apache | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:31 | 1st = 8 Coulta Apache Win: 4.3 2nd = 6 Covert Operation 3rd = 3 Fairy Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:31 | 3rd = 3 Fairy Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:27 | 4th = 6 Warburg Place: 4.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Warburg | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Warburg Win: 16.6 Place: 4.48 2nd = 2 Last Curtain Place: 2.14 3rd = 9 St Pierre Place: 5.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Vintage Sparkler | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Vintage Sparkler Win: 6.25 2nd = 1 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:20 | 2nd = 1 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Good Odds Bullet | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Bullet Win: 9.27 2nd = 1 Ufology 3rd = 2 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Shirdon Lauryn | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Shirdon Lauryn Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Our Armbro Vale Win: 2.03 Place: 1.35 2nd = 3 Verroom Place: 4.5 3rd = 8 Cherry Dale Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lauras Reign | ||
Wed May 19 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Lauras Reign Win: 8.6 2nd = 8 Cool Five 3rd = 5 Geordie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Ringos Colt | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Ringos Colt Win: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 14 New Image | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:52 | 1st = 14 New Image Win: 7.25 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Dantes Gold Place: 8.2 3rd = 2 Jay Jay Makster Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Roman Nose Best | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Roman Nose Best Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Zippy Tay Hay | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:46 | 1st = 7 Zippy Tay Hay Win: 3.46 2nd = 8 Super Cinder 3rd = 3 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Tasteofenergy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Tasteofenergy Win: 4.39 Place: 1.79 2nd = 7 Chargeable Vic Place: 1.89 3rd = 4 Pick The Face Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Come On Baz | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Come On Baz Win: 7.4 2nd = 7 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 6 Between Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Cloudy Morning | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:36 | 1st = 3 Cloudy Morning Win: 11.46 Place: 3.52 2nd = 12 Pagoreni Place: 3.36 3rd = 9 Nonchalance Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Thatcertainfeeling | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:31 | 1st = 4 Thatcertainfeeling Win: 2.48 Place: 1.38 2nd = 3 Rockn Katie Place: 1.73 3rd = 8 Rutherglen Ruby Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Im Ruthless | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:28 | 1st = 12 Im Ruthless Win: 4.75 Place: 1.84 2nd = 4 General Purple Place: 3.06 3rd = 14 Love And Kisses Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Mccartney Creed | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Mccartney Creed Win: 3.99 2nd = 3 Pure Artemis 3rd = 5 Conto Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Just Eve | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Just Eve Win: 7.27 2nd = 1 Kawati Khan 3rd = 3 Algorithm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:24 | 2nd = 1 Kawati Khan 3rd = 3 Algorithm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 8 - 5 Bronislava | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bronislava Win: 8.06 Place: 2.73 2nd = 8 Prussian Empress Place: 1.84 3rd = 12 Marotta Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Village Flirt | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:13 | 1st = 11 Village Flirt Win: 24.92 Place: 5.31 2nd = 8 Night At The Opera Place: 2.07 3rd = 5 Pawnee Brave Place: 17.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Henryfield | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:08 | 1st = 8 Henryfield Win: 33.53 Place: 8.82 2nd = 17 Ruling To Win Place: 9.61 3rd = 14 Monde Avion Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Her Mums Girl | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:07 | 1st = 4 Her Mums Girl Win: 2.28 2nd = 7 Skipped Bail 3rd = 3 Patriotic Chore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Gotta Feeling | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Gotta Feeling Win: 3.41 2nd = 1 Be Excited 3rd = 2 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Adnocon | ||
Wed May 19 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Adnocon Win: 6.41 Place: 1.78 2nd = 2 Fusakeo Place: 1.92 3rd = 9 Javasea Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Royal Pardon | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 Royal Pardon Win: 3.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Two Eye See | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Two Eye See Win: 1.59 Place: 1.14 3rd = 4 Roche At La Plagne Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Blazing Hearts | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:48 | 1st = 1 Blazing Hearts Win: 4.13 Place: 1.84 2nd = 5 Freton Place: 3.06 3rd = 3 Athenas Gift Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 High Interest | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 High Interest Win: 4.25 2nd = 5 Tims Bay 3rd = 2 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:44 | 2nd = 5 Tims Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 2 Ma Shang | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Ma Shang Win: 14.25 Place: 4.01 2nd = 7 Adaptor Place: 4.2 3rd = 11 Glasovit Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Reimbursement | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Reimbursement Win: 6.59 Place: 2.33 2nd = 3 Kerrific Place: 3.08 3rd = 7 Dheka Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Edge Off | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Edge Off Win: 3.7 Place: 1.64 2nd = 1 Valoroso Place: 2.84 3rd = 6 Miss Newenham Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Eggy Morris | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Eggy Morris Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Ofcourseican | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:23 | 1st = 2 Ofcourseican Win: 2.2 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 Crunches Place: 2.83 3rd = 1 Bellivia Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Unleash Da Beast | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:21 | 1st = 8 Unleash Da Beast Win: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:17 | 1st = 6 Flash Of Freedom Win: 11.71 Place: 2.96 2nd = 5 Soul Tana Place: 2.74 3rd = 12 Motu Hot Shot Dude Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Zanzi | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Zanzi Win: 5.78 Place: 2.28 2nd = 3 Zeroad In Place: 3 3rd = 12 Margette Place: 3.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Avery Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Avery Bale Win: 5.27 2nd = 8 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - 11 Connemara Bay | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:05 | 1st = 11 Connemara Bay Win: 25.16 Place: 6.55 2nd = 6 Miss Inform Place: 4.77 3rd = 17 Madam Prosecutor Place: 16.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl Win: 3.78 2nd = 4 Bombers Boy 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:03 | 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Century Flyer | ||
Wed May 19 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Century Flyer Win: 5.83 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Luminol Place: 2.81 3rd = 7 Light That Smile Place: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Whitebait | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Whitebait Win: 10.65 Place: 2.56 2nd = 5 Toast To Lenny Place: 9.02 3rd = 4 Goldstinger Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Glistening | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Glistening Win: 2.36 2nd = 6 Proven Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Slater | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Slater Win: 3.84 Place: 1.65 2nd = 11 Someday Somehow Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Smash Hit Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Penny La Plume | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Penny La Plume Win: 5.21 2nd = 7 She Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Machieve | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:42 | 1st = 11 Machieve Win: 1.65 Place: 1.19 2nd = 4 Hustlers Crown Place: 1.91 3rd = 8 Flying Huntsman Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 14 Star Cure | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:38 | 1st = 14 Star Cure Win: 25.74 Place: 7.69 2nd = 3 Degree Of Honour Place: 7.73 3rd = 12 Dorsay Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Greywinds Ben | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Ben Win: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 7 Base | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Base Win: 6.49 Place: 2.5 2nd = 8 Belgietto Place: 1.71 3rd = 10 Feliciano Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Kalahahni | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kalahahni Win: 2.8 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Pakasmile Place: 3.52 3rd = 10 Wildwood Place: 6.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 6 Tedll Do | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Tedll Do Win: 21 Place: 3.5 3rd = 9 Beijing Gold Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 9 Blue Simone | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Blue Simone Win: 9.71 Place: 3.05 2nd = 7 Lafayette Lady Place: 1.99 3rd = 10 Drifting Ice Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Upsy Daisy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Upsy Daisy Win: 6.45 2nd = 1 Usain Delight 3rd = 8 Joseph Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:17 | 3rd = 8 Joseph Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Volcanic Warrior | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:13 | 1st = 9 Volcanic Warrior Win: 6.04 Place: 2.14 2nd = 8 Higashi Place: 3.82 3rd = 1 Markab Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ikey Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Ikey Bale Win: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Palais Du Louvre Win: 6.3 Place: 1.58 2nd = 11 Tentolife Place: 3 3rd = 2 Grinnersawinner Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Fast Lover | ||
Wed May 19 2010 14:03 | 1st = 9 Fast Lover Win: 1.94 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 River Boat Gambler Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Lukes Medal | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:59 | 1st = 1 Lukes Medal Win: 4 2nd = 8 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 2 Mr Copperfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 11 Little Slapper | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Little Slapper Win: 9.06 Place: 2.64 2nd = 6 Comocean Place: 1.99 3rd = 5 Shelta Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Libbys Passion | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Libbys Passion Win: 8.4 2nd = 1 Long Stem Rose 3rd = 8 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 12 Elyssa Grace | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:50 | 1st = 12 Elyssa Grace Win: 4.55 Place: 2.02 2nd = 8 Myscenic Myheights Place: 4.61 3rd = 15 Sunday Mirror Place: 4.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:50 | 2nd = 1 Kiwi Hussler Place: 2.34 3rd = 4 Shacuse Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Sweet Franny | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:45 | 1st = 13 Sweet Franny Win: 2.92 Place: 1.42 2nd = 8 Flicker Of Oz Place: 4.88 3rd = 9 Hollywood Dream Place: 5.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Stetson Azul | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:42 | 1st = 7 Stetson Azul Win: 4.27 2nd = 1 Pure Range 3rd = 4 Tom Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:42 | 2nd = 1 Pure Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Geffen | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Geffen Win: 2.04 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 Patricians Glory Place: 2.46 3rd = 7 Universal Sound Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Ourlittlelil | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Ourlittlelil Win: 4.98 Place: 1.5 2nd = 2 Travisty Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Huggers Last Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fancy Polly | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:31 | 1st = 2 Fancy Polly Win: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 She Can Command | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:28 | 1st = 15 She Can Command Win: 42.48 Place: 8.99 2nd = 5 Dancing Duo Place: 1.65 3rd = 1 Cartier Belle Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Slipaway Willy | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:24 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Willy Win: 4.67 2nd = 2 Just Jet Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 1 Savquaw | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Savquaw Win: 3.81 Place: 1.57 2nd = 3 Red Buttons Place: 2.54 3rd = 5 Sanrio Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Lavanti | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Lavanti Win: 7.35 Place: 2.52 2nd = 16 Vincitore Place: 3.85 3rd = 6 Pauanui Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 10 Roll Of The Dice | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:10 | 1st = 10 Roll Of The Dice Win: 8.25 Place: 2.71 2nd = 2 Huvafen Place: 1.74 3rd = 7 The Verge Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bally Eileen | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Bally Eileen Win: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Daytona Beach | ||
Wed May 19 2010 13:03 | 1st = 4 Daytona Beach Win: 3.62 Place: 1.83 2nd = 6 Ironstein Place: 3.4 3rd = 1 Cruisy Lady Place: 5.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Mathias | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:55 | 1st = 10 Mathias Win: 1.69 Place: 1.21 2nd = 3 Lombo Flashlight Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Final Deal Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Turnitup | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Turnitup Win: 1.93 Place: 1.17 2nd = 8 Montreux Jazz Place: 3.75 3rd = 2 Run For Levi Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kenya Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:49 | 1st = 1 Kenya Bale Win: 2.81 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 8 Proven Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 8 Black And Bent | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Black And Bent Win: 5.48 Place: 2.17 2nd = 10 Searing Heights Place: 2.2 3rd = 5 Celtic Empire Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Keepa Lady | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Keepa Lady Win: 8.27 Place: 2.7 2nd = 4 La Mascara Place: 4.6 3rd = 2 Lastofthedragons Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Proven Sunset | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:37 | 1st = 5 Proven Sunset Win: 2.72 2nd = 4 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Our Iridium | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:33 | 1st = 7 Our Iridium Win: 80.35 Place: 10.88 2nd = 10 Sister Swank Place: 1.31 3rd = 2 Designer Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:25 | 3rd = 4 Buddy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Me Neither | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:23 | 1st = 4 Me Neither Win: 8.2 Place: 1.95 2nd = 11 Paige Olivia Place: 1.94 3rd = 8 I See Icy Earl Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Valentine Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:20 | 1st = 8 Valentine Bale Win: 4.6 2nd = 6 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 2 Ananda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:20 | 2nd = 6 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 5 Senchel | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Senchel Win: 6.34 Place: 1.98 2nd = 10 Pintle Place: 5.34 3rd = 7 Guns Up Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 10 Pookas Sister | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:05 | 1st = 10 Pookas Sister Win: 23.2 Place: 5 2nd = 11 Simply Brilliant Place: 1.59 3rd = 9 Magic Briar Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Stanford Bale | ||
Wed May 19 2010 12:04 | 1st = 8 Stanford Bale Win: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 12 We Can Say It Now | ||
Wed May 19 2010 11:30 | 1st = 12 We Can Say It Now Win: 2.65 Place: 1.43 2nd = 10 Panthera Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 8 The Raconteur | ||
Wed May 19 2010 10:55 | 1st = 8 The Raconteur Win: 12.31 Place: 3.3 2nd = 4 Keepers Tally Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Recession Proof | ||
Wed May 19 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Recession Proof Win: 22.93 Place: 5.1 2nd = 9 Flashback Place: 2.6 3rd = 1 Golden Gate Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Generous Type | ||
Wed May 19 2010 9:40 | 1st = 6 Generous Type Win: 27 Place: 5.6 2nd = 3 Tsarevich Place: 1.28 3rd = 4 Aruriteson Place: 2.86 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000