Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Deemonu | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 23:55 | 1st = 2 Deemonu 2nd = 3 Freeway Fame 3rd = 8 Tippys A Goa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Night Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 23:37 | 1st = 9 Night Beauty 2nd = 1 Lil Kel 3rd = 5 Gigolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Quick Koko | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Quick Koko 2nd = 3 Lost It 3rd = 7 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 23:00 | 1st = 1 Secret Queen 2nd = 4 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 2 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Marked Down | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:45 | 1st = 6 Marked Down 2nd = 7 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Smashed em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 True To His Word | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:38 | 1st = 6 True To His Word 2nd = 5 Zara Rose 3rd = 3 Wicker Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Cutts Road | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Cutts Road 2nd = 3 Like Noah 3rd = 1 Vegas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 2 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 3 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 La Belle Sal | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:18 | 1st = 4 La Belle Sal 2nd = 6 Long Tan 3rd = 2 Texas Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Bogie Beltah | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:14 | 1st = 5 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 1 Mary Hoppins 3rd = 6 No Way Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Zorro Mac | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Zorro Mac 2nd = 4 Count Gavrick 3rd = 1 Danni Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Canucalypso | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:09 | 1st = 6 Canucalypso 2nd = 3 Roxy Rama 3rd = 1 Runs On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Klimtastic | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:06 | 1st = 5 Klimtastic 2nd = 7 Jennings 3rd = 3 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 My Name Is Su | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 My Name Is Su 2nd = 11 Whatta Tussle 3rd = 6 Soho Aphrodite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Juliet Bale | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Juliet Bale 2nd = 7 See You Latte 3rd = 1 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Griffen Magic | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Griffen Magic 2nd = 6 Bozzys Back 3rd = 1 Smile Tribeca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Razor Back | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Razor Back 2nd = 7 Mini Pod 3rd = 1 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Starcity Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Starcity Dancer 2nd = 6 Divatrump 3rd = 7 Accusation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Loose Wheel | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Loose Wheel 2nd = 3 Zoom Jezazz 3rd = 7 Fast Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Chaparana | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Chaparana 2nd = 4 Storm At Dawn 3rd = 5 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 First Rendition | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 First Rendition 2nd = 6 Wheres Mac 3rd = 1 Direct Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Six Litre | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Six Litre 2nd = 2 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 8 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Ripped Jeans | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 1 Kenso Way 3rd = 2 Jimmy Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Lady Lunchalot | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Lunchalot 2nd = 5 Bells And Whistles 3rd = 7 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:26 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 1 Inflated Ego 3rd = 8 Sweet Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 President Jujon | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 President Jujon 2nd = 5 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 8 The Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Eyes On Prize | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 7 Amanda Bale 3rd = 4 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 High On Love | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 High On Love 2nd = 2 Lil Wildflower 3rd = 6 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Double Tick | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Double Tick 2nd = 3 Imposing Sign 3rd = 1 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Elite Talent | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Elite Talent 2nd = 3 Queen Of Rain 3rd = 6 Glen Abbey Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Springfield Alonzo 2nd = 9 Star Gun 3rd = 10 Jacob Oram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Brontes Best | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Brontes Best 2nd = 8 Black Cheetah 3rd = 4 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 3 Be My Baby 3rd = 8 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rusty Sailor | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 9 Tuapeka Zeus 3rd = 6 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Rakata | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:46 | 1st = 4 Rakata 2nd = 8 Bear Necessity 3rd = 2 Rich Ruma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Tulhurst Bonnie | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Bonnie 2nd = 9 Bunyarra Nik 3rd = 2 Chiproyale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Amakler Girl | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Amakler Girl 2nd = 6 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 1 Hot Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Size Me Up | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Size Me Up 2nd = 5 Mystical Duk 3rd = 7 Bomb Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 It And A Bit | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 It And A Bit 2nd = 1 Maximum Joy 3rd = 10 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Kissin Chloe | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 4 Country Bob 3rd = 1 Aces Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Amysteriouseagle | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Amysteriouseagle 2nd = 4 Art Ruler 3rd = 2 Best Of Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Sober | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Sober 2nd = 4 Baribel 3rd = 7 Indigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Goanna Dooley | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Goanna Dooley 2nd = 3 Lara Pinter 3rd = 1 More Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Lifes Awesome | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Lifes Awesome 2nd = 3 Miss Penny Lane 3rd = 10 Burning Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Sassy Sofia | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Sassy Sofia 2nd = 3 Zoom High 3rd = 4 Sam Bacca Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Indigo Bay | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Indigo Bay 2nd = 6 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 1 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Cheeky Pedro | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Pedro 2nd = 8 Cool Crew 3rd = 7 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Whoza Texan | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Whoza Texan 2nd = 5 Tewin A Heart 3rd = 4 Casual Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Hanover The Cash | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 8 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 4 Jennas Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Teddy Takiri | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Teddy Takiri 2nd = 8 Watta Fella 3rd = 4 Matts Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Amazing Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 10 Amazing Spirit 2nd = 1 Cam Pacific 3rd = 8 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Harry Oh | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Harry Oh 2nd = 6 Inspirator 3rd = 10 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Elite Teddy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Elite Teddy 2nd = 1 Blacks Ablaze 3rd = 6 Slater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 El Sabio | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 El Sabio 2nd = 3 Be Cool 3rd = 6 Quick An Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Highly Spirited | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:26 | 1st = 5 Highly Spirited 2nd = 8 Points To Go 3rd = 1 Cracker Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Albert Shaw | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Albert Shaw 2nd = 3 Explosive Albert 3rd = 10 Jaccka Lon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Dyna Lowell | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 4 Sheoak Teena 3rd = 9 Limburg Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Zumba Queen | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Zumba Queen 2nd = 6 Smartys Shiraz 3rd = 1 Anavatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Studleigh Billy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 11 Karloo Dominator 3rd = 8 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Ainsleys Angel | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:06 | 1st = 7 Ainsleys Angel 2nd = 1 Scot Choco 3rd = 5 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Washies Chance | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 The Pirates Parrot 3rd = 4 Terka Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Feet First | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:56 | 1st = 5 Feet First 2nd = 2 Chickadee 3rd = 4 Regal Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 2 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lady Trend | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Lady Trend 2nd = 2 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 3 Sat Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 My Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:40 | 1st = 9 My Dandy 2nd = 6 Laughing Game 3rd = 5 Fabios Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Private Jane | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:36 | 1st = 2 Private Jane 2nd = 1 Pippi Keeping 3rd = 8 Close Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Our Puddy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:30 | 1st = 11 Our Puddy 2nd = 10 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 5 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Stylish Daymo | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 7 Jack Adios 3rd = 2 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Maria Callas | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Maria Callas 2nd = 1 Machomical 3rd = 8 Strawbs Interact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Bit Brisk | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:16 | 1st = 8 Bit Brisk 2nd = 6 Late Invitation 3rd = 1 Seven Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Eenie Meenie | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 8 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 11 Merry Lamb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Part Time Ninja | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 18:04 | 1st = 2 Part Time Ninja 2nd = 8 Gamble On 3rd = 5 Wheres Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Natural Flame | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Natural Flame 2nd = 8 Georgie Lyn 3rd = 1 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Wheres Le Spice | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:49 | 1st = 3 Wheres Le Spice 2nd = 8 Pick The Score 3rd = 1 Glengarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Giveusagrin | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Giveusagrin 2nd = 5 Salohcin 3rd = 8 Major Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Maximum Thread | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Maximum Thread 2nd = 1 Petite Conquest 3rd = 6 Nimmity Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Mornin Sam | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mornin Sam 2nd = 14 Montana Sagrada 3rd = 4 Kashinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Caitlin Jade | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 2 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bolton | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Bolton 2nd = 11 Alezzie 3rd = 4 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Kingpin Star | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Kingpin Star 2nd = 5 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 2 Hello Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Swift Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:09 | 1st = 4 Swift Warrior 2nd = 5 Tabasco Flyer 3rd = 3 Semester End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 Lets Slash An Burn 2nd = 12 Jaccka Clive 3rd = 3 Tear It All Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Othello | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Othello 2nd = 9 Landamman 3rd = 4 Javasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 La Lola | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 La Lola 2nd = 7 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 5 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Just A Giggle | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 2 Just A Giggle 2nd = 3 Tuscan Wonder 3rd = 10 Hellacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dells Delivery | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:46 | 1st = 1 Dells Delivery 2nd = 5 Get Back 3rd = 6 Sweet Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mr Molokai | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Molokai 2nd = 3 Perian Moon 3rd = 6 Zeeyajimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 All Time | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 All Time 2nd = 6 Centre Four 3rd = 4 Saras Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Im Bewitched | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:29 | 1st = 8 Im Bewitched 2nd = 3 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 5 Voodoo Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Jack Hall | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:24 | 1st = 10 Jack Hall 2nd = 1 Xmas In Manhattan 3rd = 5 Cool And Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Rosies Reward | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Rosies Reward 2nd = 2 United Harmony 3rd = 11 Magical Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Fools In Motion | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Fools In Motion 2nd = 7 Best Percentage 3rd = 3 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Smoke em Billy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Smoke em Billy 2nd = 1 Asso Bello 3rd = 2 Tolderol Teaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Velvet Rose | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Velvet Rose 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 5 Sexy Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Cadenzia | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 16:02 | 1st = 12 Cadenzia 2nd = 14 Mister Mook 3rd = 6 Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Queen Thunder 2nd = 6 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 1 Uno Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Forton | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:49 | 1st = 8 Forton 2nd = 4 Lady Of Five 3rd = 6 New Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 No Early Spark | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:44 | 1st = 7 No Early Spark 2nd = 4 Keys To The Ute 3rd = 5 Allrumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Anything | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:40 | 1st = 11 Anything 2nd = 6 Buffalo 3rd = 2 Beaveroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Magic Lass | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Magic Lass 2nd = 2 Elite Ryder 3rd = 6 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Kiowa Bee | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:32 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Bee 2nd = 1 Crystal Fame 3rd = 6 Tarot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Mystera | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mystera 2nd = 8 Rose Of Barabba 3rd = 2 Eureka Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dark Bella | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:26 | 1st = 1 Dark Bella 2nd = 8 Dark Arts 3rd = 6 Warrick Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Orinoco | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Orinoco 2nd = 6 Lady La Bend 3rd = 3 Our Billyjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Airbag | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Airbag 2nd = 8 Omega Magic 3rd = 2 Bubbas Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ruarc Entity | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 2 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 4 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 12 Enalcee | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:04 | 1st = 12 Enalcee 2nd = 4 Just Like Rose 3rd = 8 Village Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Planet Purple | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Planet Purple 2nd = 2 Chevronel 3rd = 5 The Warrior Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 My Niece Hannah | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 3 Fantuzzi 3rd = 6 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Soda Pop Girl | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:53 | 1st = 12 Soda Pop Girl 2nd = 5 Sir Trentin 3rd = 11 Indees Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Sheza Weetbix 2nd = 1 Dixie Kong 3rd = 6 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Wine And Wickets | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 Wine And Wickets 2nd = 5 Penquil 3rd = 4 Major Rocketman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Alexis Bale | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:42 | 1st = 10 Alexis Bale 2nd = 6 Elijah Bale 3rd = 2 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Stunning Pedro | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:34 | 1st = 8 Stunning Pedro 2nd = 3 Redline Slugger 3rd = 6 Dont Commit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Im Victor Trumper | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:29 | 1st = 8 Im Victor Trumper 2nd = 6 Justcallmespecial 3rd = 12 Wont Be The Same |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Akmal | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Akmal 2nd = 6 Grandiva 3rd = 3 Hardbreak Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Prince Ben | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Prince Ben 2nd = 7 Chardy Time 3rd = 3 Carrumba Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Beckenbauer | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:18 | 1st = 3 Beckenbauer 2nd = 1 Aurumcert 3rd = 4 My Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Isadel | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Isadel 2nd = 3 Headie Lomar 3rd = 8 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Blasting | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Blasting 2nd = 5 Four Freedoms 3rd = 14 Compound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tinker Bale | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Tinker Bale 2nd = 6 Bitta Wedding 3rd = 9 Surfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Come On Maestro | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 Come On Maestro 2nd = 1 Magic George 3rd = 8 Ward Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 6 Attackamach | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Attackamach 2nd = 4 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Brancore Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Courgette | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Courgette 2nd = 5 Calendar Lass 3rd = 3 Savannah River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Emily Allen | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Emily Allen 2nd = 4 Kayle Bale 3rd = 6 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Typhoongeorge | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:43 | 1st = 4 Typhoongeorge 2nd = 2 Hes Hot To Trot 3rd = 5 Little Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Newfire Blessed | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:39 | 1st = 3 Newfire Blessed 2nd = 6 Gold Tiger 3rd = 7 Delcorn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Princess Maggie | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Princess Maggie 2nd = 8 Yuka Joy 3rd = 3 Happy Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kora Bale | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:32 | 1st = 7 Kora Bale 2nd = 6 Mica Bale 3rd = 3 Black Begosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Magic For Irene | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:24 | 1st = 3 Magic For Irene 2nd = 4 Phelan Ready 3rd = 8 Heathers Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 5 Close By | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:19 | 1st = 5 Close By 2nd = 2 Kurt Angle 3rd = 1 Norway King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Somepin Anypin | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 1 Genki Moochi 3rd = 5 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Madoc Bale | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Madoc Bale 2nd = 7 Cayla Allen 3rd = 8 Toby Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Clovalley Boone | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Boone 2nd = 3 Digger Hole 3rd = 1 Poss Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Glancing | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Glancing 2nd = 12 Miss Elvee 3rd = 10 Suntrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Jones Boy | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 12:53 | 1st = 1 Jones Boy 2nd = 6 Ilsa Allen 3rd = 5 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 12:46 | 1st = 6 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 4 Daisy Barrio 3rd = 1 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Sonia Allen | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 12:28 | 1st = 2 Sonia Allen 2nd = 7 Prince Charm 3rd = 1 Miss Jaytee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Kates House | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Kates House 2nd = 7 Allen Monaro 3rd = 5 Allen Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Just Can | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 0:27 | 1st = 1 Just Can 2nd = 3 Supreme Garson 3rd = 6 Dangerous Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 West On Craig | ||
Wed Dec 29 2010 0:07 | 1st = 7 West On Craig 2nd = 8 Nurse Trina 3rd = 5 Snow Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 What An Impact | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 What An Impact 2nd = 5 Burrawonga Jen 3rd = 4 Mia Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Rose Octavia | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:44 | 1st = 7 Rose Octavia 2nd = 8 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 1 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Dr Alasaurus | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Dr Alasaurus 2nd = 6 Jay Brown 3rd = 4 Arnhem Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Miss Dederang | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Dederang 2nd = 7 All Inn Brady 3rd = 3 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Chief Justice | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:25 | 1st = 2 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 King Coyote 3rd = 4 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Octane Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Octane Assassin 2nd = 1 Bashys Boy 3rd = 8 Lady in Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 7 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 4 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 7 Murackay 3rd = 2 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Special Approach | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:04 | 1st = 4 Special Approach 2nd = 7 Stafford Miss 3rd = 6 High Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Parer Road | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Parer Road 2nd = 7 Mushy Peas 3rd = 4 Just Jet Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Where Am I | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:56 | 1st = 8 Where Am I 2nd = 6 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 1 Herbert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Im The One | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:53 | 1st = 2 Im The One 2nd = 8 Rookie Blue 3rd = 9 Bakers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Big Bill | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Big Bill 2nd = 3 Albenator 3rd = 5 Celtic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fermium | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Fermium 2nd = 5 Carlinford Sam 3rd = 2 Mad Max Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Classic Citi | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:39 | 1st = 7 Classic Citi 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 3 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Tigre Bale | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:36 | 1st = 1 Tigre Bale 2nd = 6 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 7 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:33 | 1st = 2 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 4 Sunny Wil 3rd = 6 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Burrawonga Brett | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:29 | 1st = 6 Burrawonga Brett 2nd = 8 Dark Fix 3rd = 7 Midnight Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Give em Curry | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Give em Curry 2nd = 7 Beaver Nugget 3rd = 2 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dang Shen 2nd = 4 Mr 3rd = 2 Adams Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 New York Fella | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 New York Fella 2nd = 7 Twograndahand 3rd = 9 Springvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Jainamo | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Jainamo 2nd = 1 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 2 Kama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Little Lucas | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Little Lucas 2nd = 8 Shes Tops 3rd = 5 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Rio Tango | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:04 | 1st = 4 Rio Tango 2nd = 8 Yes Master 3rd = 2 Rakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Keiths Memory | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Keiths Memory 2nd = 8 Wheres Ned 3rd = 2 Posh Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Cool In Blue | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Cool In Blue 2nd = 6 Knight Raider 3rd = 8 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 November Tribute | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:53 | 1st = 7 November Tribute 2nd = 3 Crystin Bale 3rd = 1 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mouses Image | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mouses Image 2nd = 7 Rocking Out 3rd = 6 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Sir Yoie | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sir Yoie 2nd = 4 Im Only Dreaming 3rd = 10 Margableon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jims Ability | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Jims Ability 2nd = 2 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 1 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Posh Emma | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Posh Emma 2nd = 8 Sheer Octane 3rd = 10 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Bally Marie | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Bally Marie 2nd = 5 Dyna Vito 3rd = 7 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Paua To Erupt | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:31 | 1st = 3 Paua To Erupt 2nd = 2 Indiana Showgirl 3rd = 6 Star Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Thunderguns | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Thunderguns 2nd = 4 Chief Austin 3rd = 3 Sango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Berkele | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Berkele 2nd = 3 Restless Style 3rd = 6 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Magnificantcamelot | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Magnificantcamelot 2nd = 8 Lockdown 3rd = 4 Wizard Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Bandits Mistake | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Bandits Mistake 2nd = 10 Tiger Claw 3rd = 6 Pedros Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Madam Zen | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 Madam Zen 2nd = 10 Patties Return 3rd = 1 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Fox Destiny | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Fox Destiny 2nd = 6 November Hoodlum 3rd = 4 Valley Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Iron Lotus | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:06 | 1st = 9 Iron Lotus 2nd = 10 Hot Effort 3rd = 1 Rind Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 My Cool Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:03 | 1st = 5 My Cool Jackson 2nd = 3 Hope To Salute 3rd = 4 Madam Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Puddle Fish 2nd = 2 Jenmar Status 3rd = 1 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:57 | 1st = 6 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 1 Duchamp Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Really Western | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Really Western 2nd = 3 Wundababe 3rd = 1 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Black Rogue | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Black Rogue 2nd = 1 Real Fire Power 3rd = 3 Casino Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Elysium | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:46 | 1st = 5 Elysium 2nd = 1 Lets Go Al 3rd = 7 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Electric Girl | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:43 | 1st = 1 Electric Girl 2nd = 5 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 4 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Ginger Jet | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ginger Jet 2nd = 6 Adams Daddy 3rd = 8 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Aston Rachael | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Rachael 2nd = 6 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 8 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Cams Masterpiece | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Cams Masterpiece 2nd = 7 Legislate 3rd = 6 Torbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Dyna Kate | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Kate 2nd = 7 Direct Passage 3rd = 1 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Celebration | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Celebration 2nd = 4 Shona Entity 3rd = 6 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Gedlee | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Gedlee 2nd = 3 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 2 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 4 Emerley Kruza 3rd = 7 Power Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Common Cold | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Common Cold 2nd = 2 Regal Babe 3rd = 5 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Bitten | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Bitten 2nd = 4 Reunite 3rd = 3 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Megastar Spargo | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 4 Sharon Shiraz 3rd = 8 Mya Starling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Milk Run | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Milk Run 2nd = 2 Little Lucia 3rd = 8 Miss Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Cosmic Cracker | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Cracker 2nd = 1 Rich And Lucky 3rd = 10 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kanga Force | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Kanga Force 2nd = 1 Nunchaku 3rd = 7 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Regulator | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Regulator 2nd = 3 Beer Karma 3rd = 7 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Avondale Durante | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Avondale Durante 2nd = 3 Lil Red Corvett 3rd = 4 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 The Cherokee Chief | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 The Cherokee Chief 2nd = 3 Aussie Cullen 3rd = 4 Prince Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Why Not Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:40 | 1st = 4 Why Not Pedro 2nd = 5 Blonde Luck 3rd = 7 Herbivore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bitta Wedding | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:36 | 1st = 2 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 5 Patton Bale 3rd = 4 Carlita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Prada Bazaar | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Prada Bazaar 2nd = 7 Monster Jack 3rd = 3 Light Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Bettor Still | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Bettor Still 2nd = 6 Black Pontiac 3rd = 9 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Seismic Green | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:21 | 1st = 7 Seismic Green 2nd = 5 Daintree Lover 3rd = 2 Intoxicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Kinga Damo | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kinga Damo 2nd = 8 Lance 3rd = 6 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Time To Pray | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Time To Pray 2nd = 4 Its A Hoot 3rd = 3 Thankgodyourloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Ten Years Gone | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 3 Axeman 3rd = 1 Egyptian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Face Your Fears | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Face Your Fears 2nd = 9 Ohoka Samson 3rd = 1 Im Bellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Smiling Jack | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:54 | 1st = 4 Smiling Jack 2nd = 7 Mr Shak 3rd = 1 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Octilly Girl | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Octilly Girl 2nd = 8 Scarlet Runner 3rd = 3 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Meet My Maker | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Meet My Maker 2nd = 6 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 3 Strikezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Love Actually | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Love Actually 2nd = 7 Money Muncher 3rd = 2 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 11 Assume | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Assume 2nd = 14 Confident 3rd = 5 Grandeur King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 10 Zaire Belle | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:30 | 1st = 10 Zaire Belle 2nd = 8 Young Miles 3rd = 9 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Solar Octane | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Solar Octane 2nd = 6 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 8 Bomber Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Electrification | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Electrification 2nd = 1 Black With Bling 3rd = 12 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Jaruba | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:20 | 1st = 6 Jaruba 2nd = 1 Volcano Crunch 3rd = 2 Wowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Choosing Harvey | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Choosing Harvey 2nd = 3 One Art Rite 3rd = 8 Whatsihear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Iceway | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Iceway 2nd = 8 Singa Lass 3rd = 7 Hidden Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Explosiveness | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:10 | 1st = 9 Explosiveness 2nd = 7 Amysteriouseagle 3rd = 10 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Viaduct | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Viaduct 2nd = 3 Zealous 3rd = 8 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Massarua | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 17:01 | 1st = 4 Massarua 2nd = 2 Anitom 3rd = 9 McRoamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Humdrum | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:58 | 1st = 8 Humdrum 2nd = 3 Take Care 3rd = 6 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Lots Of Success | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:55 | 1st = 11 Lots Of Success 2nd = 7 Jestachenka 3rd = 4 Sarkosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Tere T | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Tere T 2nd = 9 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Borzov | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Borzov 2nd = 7 Maxziva 3rd = 3 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 In Her Shoes | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:43 | 1st = 6 In Her Shoes 2nd = 9 Sharifa 3rd = 7 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Mark Who | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Mark Who 2nd = 6 Jordash 3rd = 3 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Strike Fighter | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:36 | 1st = 3 Strike Fighter 2nd = 5 The Reluctant Dancer 3rd = 7 Brother Of Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Flash Kid | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:33 | 1st = 7 Flash Kid 2nd = 4 Mr Quiet 3rd = 3 Kaptain Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hanky Panky | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Hanky Panky 2nd = 2 Act Of Courage 3rd = 9 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Henry Mallet 2nd = 7 Chrissy Nicks 3rd = 4 My Mate Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 What Sound | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:21 | 1st = 10 What Sound 2nd = 3 Shazza 3rd = 5 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Sir Osti | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Sir Osti 2nd = 8 Kid Troubles 3rd = 9 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Little Echo | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Little Echo 2nd = 4 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 3 Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Thiefinthenight | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 3 Kaspa Kate 3rd = 8 Triple Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Annie Anteater | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Annie Anteater 2nd = 5 Magical Opening 3rd = 8 Thats Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Disco Belle | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Disco Belle 2nd = 8 Sisters Keeper 3rd = 5 Rich Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Rapid Response | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Rapid Response 2nd = 2 Neddy Notcher 3rd = 6 Holdmehat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Divine Force | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Divine Force 2nd = 6 Shere Khan 3rd = 1 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 10 Shorty Noonan 3rd = 7 Sir Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Hilton Operator | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Hilton Operator 2nd = 4 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 5 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Falling Star | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Falling Star 2nd = 10 River Talk 3rd = 9 Bindifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Carlos Cullen | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Carlos Cullen 2nd = 8 Hey Whats Doin 3rd = 2 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Easton Swift 2nd = 6 Capannelle 3rd = 8 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 In Massachusetts | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 In Massachusetts 2nd = 3 Guy Lynn 3rd = 1 What Say You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Lady Chopin | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Chopin 2nd = 2 All In Favour 3rd = 8 Applebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Styx River | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Styx River 2nd = 8 Highlander Carl 3rd = 7 Acutabovetherest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Childeric | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Childeric 2nd = 1 Welfare Mother 3rd = 6 Evil Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Branson Blue | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:07 | 1st = 9 Branson Blue 2nd = 10 Safe Ridge 3rd = 4 Just Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Calendar Lass | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Calendar Lass 2nd = 8 Blinkin Reasonable 3rd = 2 Royal Comic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Palazzo Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Palazzo Bromac 2nd = 5 Dee Devito 3rd = 8 Scan The Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Just John | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:54 | 1st = 5 Just John 2nd = 4 Regal Octane 3rd = 2 Highriding Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Holme Of Carmer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Holme Of Carmer 2nd = 2 Hares Crossing 3rd = 3 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Ready Rex | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Ready Rex 2nd = 11 Profitabul 3rd = 3 Hellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Starcity Dancer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Starcity Dancer 2nd = 3 Western Chill 3rd = 1 Cold Mount Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Regal Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Regal Thunder 2nd = 2 Rock Out 3rd = 8 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Armbro Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Armbro Rocket 2nd = 6 Bad Hombre 3rd = 3 Leeton John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Ask The Waitress | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Ask The Waitress 2nd = 2 Katellie 3rd = 3 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Hamlett | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Hamlett 2nd = 3 Heza Panamach 3rd = 5 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Dark Aria | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:19 | 1st = 8 Dark Aria 2nd = 5 Nicko 3rd = 6 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Aceofadancer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Aceofadancer 2nd = 6 So Surreal 3rd = 4 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 10 Snipatip | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Snipatip 2nd = 7 Qalanjo 3rd = 3 Exciting Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Gemma Khan | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Gemma Khan 2nd = 7 Uncle Dennis 3rd = 2 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Atlas Supreme | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 14:02 | 1st = 4 Atlas Supreme 2nd = 3 Fires Gone Wild 3rd = 7 Silicone Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Doctor Kovac | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 10 Escapeta Aruba 3rd = 2 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 10 Charentelle | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:53 | 1st = 10 Charentelle 2nd = 6 Kraal 3rd = 7 Rocky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 King Kong Cooma | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 7 Paris Rose 3rd = 2 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Redline Task | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:44 | 1st = 6 Redline Task 2nd = 4 Firing First 3rd = 1 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Nagnanimous | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:39 | 1st = 10 Nagnanimous 2nd = 8 Grinning Girl 3rd = 9 Bazza Coota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 12 Sun Symphony | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:35 | 1st = 12 Sun Symphony 2nd = 2 Lord Wimble 3rd = 10 Miss Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Skewers Lad | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Skewers Lad 2nd = 2 Oz Striker 3rd = 5 Kotare Kerel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Altona Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:27 | 1st = 7 Altona Flyer 2nd = 8 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 3 Renovating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Subwoofa | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:22 | 1st = 2 Subwoofa 2nd = 4 Heavenly Hall 3rd = 8 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Dustharson | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Dustharson 2nd = 4 Korveyza 3rd = 7 Silva Canadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Rockleigh Road | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Rockleigh Road 2nd = 1 Mister Pickles 3rd = 7 Three Gypsys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Usains Fault | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Usains Fault 2nd = 10 Wills And Bills 3rd = 5 Elle Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 My High Expectations | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 My High Expectations 2nd = 5 Earlymorningmist 3rd = 3 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 King Carlos | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 King Carlos 2nd = 7 Diamond Range 3rd = 4 Royal Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Divatrump | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 12:59 | 1st = 4 Divatrump 2nd = 3 Beezie Madden 3rd = 9 Mater Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Miss Transformer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 12:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Transformer 2nd = 7 Mountain Shiraz 3rd = 8 Triple Smoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Mandy Milne | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 12:36 | 1st = 3 Mandy Milne 2nd = 6 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 1 Gidra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Quick Vision | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 12:17 | 1st = 7 Quick Vision 2nd = 6 Dashing Red Girl 3rd = 5 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Barn Dancer | ||
Mon Nov 29 2010 12:01 | 1st = 2 Barn Dancer 2nd = 3 Mia First 3rd = 1 Walking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Real Life | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:56 | 1st = 3 Real Life 2nd = 10 Has The Answers 3rd = 1 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Code One | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:45 | 1st = 1 Code One 2nd = 7 Whata Surf 3rd = 4 Galactic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Emjayem Grand | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:30 | 1st = 4 Emjayem Grand 2nd = 8 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 2 Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Galba Magic 2nd = 2 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 1 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Beached As | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:10 | 1st = 2 Beached As 2nd = 4 Fire Sale 3rd = 3 Klingers Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 23:00 | 1st = 1 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 10 Hyhope 3rd = 7 Mr Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Climate Meltdown | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:48 | 1st = 7 Climate Meltdown 2nd = 5 Highest Regard 3rd = 6 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Ceejays Slinky | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ceejays Slinky 2nd = 2 Explosive Force 3rd = 1 Slipaway Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Shoab | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:35 | 1st = 5 Shoab 2nd = 3 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 10 Dark As Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Go Wishing | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Go Wishing 2nd = 3 Unsmashable 3rd = 7 Thats Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Turvine | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Turvine 2nd = 2 Final High 3rd = 3 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:19 | 1st = 3 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 5 Itsa Disgrace 3rd = 6 Whizz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Simply Put | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Simply Put 2nd = 10 Ossie Embrace 3rd = 9 Show Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Gavlenn Ryoshy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:10 | 1st = 8 Gavlenn Ryoshy 2nd = 9 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 3 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Gavlenn Ryoshy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:10 | 1st = 8 Gavlenn Ryoshy 2nd = 9 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 3 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Silver Owes Me | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:09 | 1st = 5 Silver Owes Me 2nd = 6 Webbys Princess 3rd = 3 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Out of Dough | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Out of Dough 2nd = 3 Classic Athena 3rd = 2 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:04 | 1st = 1 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 2 Thrills Ahead 3rd = 6 Westwind Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Blackett Street | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Blackett Street 2nd = 6 Boldton 3rd = 8 Straight Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Wooden Ball | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Wooden Ball 2nd = 7 Sienna's Delight 3rd = 6 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wooden Ball | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Wooden Ball 2nd = 7 Siennas Delight 3rd = 6 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:54 | 1st = 3 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 6 Yakuza 3rd = 4 Mister Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:54 | 1st = 3 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 6 Yakuza 3rd = 4 Mister Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Ultimate Pride | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 5 Rudmore Ahli 3rd = 2 Matison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Your Time | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:48 | 1st = 6 Your Time 2nd = 4 Big Stud 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 Sister Norma | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:45 | 1st = 13 Sister Norma 2nd = 4 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 6 Molotov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Our First Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Our First Fantasy 2nd = 8 Roman Stride 3rd = 6 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Our First Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Our First Fantasy 2nd = 8 Roman Stride 3rd = 6 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Little Blue Gem | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Little Blue Gem 2nd = 3 Jack Cook 3rd = 6 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Little Blue Gem | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Little Blue Gem 2nd = 3 Jack Cook 3rd = 6 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Glacier Star | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:34 | 1st = 2 Glacier Star 2nd = 7 Zero Five 3rd = 5 Next Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Shamash | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Shamash 2nd = 4 Truth On Toe 3rd = 1 Sure Diversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Rev Limiter | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Rev Limiter 2nd = 3 Hayder Bale 3rd = 8 Leprechaun Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Tear It All Away | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:24 | 1st = 11 Tear It All Away 2nd = 9 Em Maguane 3rd = 1 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Tear It All Away | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:24 | 1st = 11 Tear It All Away 2nd = 9 Em Maguane 3rd = 1 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Bonnies So Good | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bonnies So Good 2nd = 7 The Avoca Flyer 3rd = 3 Falcon J D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Bitta Wedding | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 4 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 5 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Bitta Wedding | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 4 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 5 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Grand Ransom | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Grand Ransom 2nd = 6 The Comedian 3rd = 11 Ruadhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Im Dejazzman | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 9 Heyzeal 3rd = 8 Misscshells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Im Dejazzman | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 9 Heyzeal 3rd = 8 Misscshells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Irinka Amy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Irinka Amy 2nd = 1 Track Control 3rd = 3 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:04 | 1st = 5 Millwood Meg 2nd = 12 Elena S 3rd = 9 Parsonemby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Bring Your Alibi | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Bring Your Alibi 2nd = 7 Akmal 3rd = 9 Lago Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Lekkerboycam | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lekkerboycam 2nd = 6 Ajantzi 3rd = 1 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Surf Point | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Surf Point 2nd = 5 Dana Mary 3rd = 2 Madam Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Surf Point | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Surf Point 2nd = 5 Dana Mary 3rd = 2 Madam Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:54 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 3 Left In Paris 3rd = 4 Acaptivatingeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:54 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 3 Left In Paris 3rd = 4 Acaptivatingeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Shady Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Shady Falcon 2nd = 5 Flight Simulator 3rd = 7 Jaccka Lon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Ed Pacino | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:48 | 1st = 7 Ed Pacino 2nd = 8 Shiver Inside 3rd = 10 Dual Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Platinum Passion | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Platinum Passion 2nd = 7 Sky Journey 3rd = 10 Serenada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Smoken Up 2nd = 8 Deadsetlucky 3rd = 11 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Smoken Up 2nd = 8 Deadsetlucky 3rd = 11 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Bella Swan | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Bella Swan 2nd = 7 Im a Player 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Bella Swan | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Bella Swan 2nd = 7 I'm A Player 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:34 | 1st = 6 Falcons Medley 2nd = 10 Alby Albert 3rd = 3 Kinki Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Military Secret | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Military Secret 2nd = 1 Lucky Elmo 3rd = 5 Good To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Knightscastle | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Knightscastle 2nd = 5 The Man In Black 3rd = 2 Trick Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Sheer Kismet | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 3 Octane Eight 3rd = 5 Mushy Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Thomas Pyke | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:24 | 1st = 3 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 4 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 9 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Thomas Pyke | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:24 | 1st = 3 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 4 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 9 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Sundebt | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Sundebt 2nd = 2 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 1 Hedidabadbadthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Freaky Lee | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Freaky Lee 2nd = 7 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 6 Sophias Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Freaky Lee | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Freaky Lee 2nd = 7 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 6 Sophia's Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Waltzes | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:15 | 1st = 11 Waltzes 2nd = 8 Alittlevolcanic 3rd = 6 Sequallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Brulea Charlie | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 3 General George 3rd = 6 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Brulea Charlie | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 3 General George 3rd = 6 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Chesterton | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Chesterton 2nd = 2 Lord Patrol 3rd = 5 Nextdoor To Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Subtraction | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:06 | 1st = 10 Subtraction 2nd = 4 Recharge 3rd = 6 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Liechtenstein | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Liechtenstein 2nd = 5 Glory Run 3rd = 8 Triple Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Mista Styx | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Mista Styx 2nd = 2 Cullyndal 3rd = 7 Magnetic Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Dynamic Frost | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Frost 2nd = 1 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 7 Barney's Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Dynamic Frost | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Frost 2nd = 1 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 7 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Queen Of Fire | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 4 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 10 Classic Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Queen Of Fire | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 4 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 10 Classic Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Ok Tobago | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 11 Ok Tobago 2nd = 4 Reactingjack 3rd = 1 Monty Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Yo Gabba Gabba | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:48 | 1st = 6 Yo Gabba Gabba 2nd = 8 Miss Class 3rd = 2 If You Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Sir Walter | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:45 | 1st = 2 Sir Walter 2nd = 1 Doosra Diamond 3rd = 6 Blue Collar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 The Gunstar 2nd = 6 Boris Badenov 3rd = 9 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 The Gunstar 2nd = 6 Boris Badenov 3rd = 9 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Highly Regal | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Highly Regal 2nd = 2 Romancing Bromac 3rd = 5 Unconditional Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Flash Ritza | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:36 | 1st = 5 Flash Ritza 2nd = 8 Snowsill 3rd = 4 Elizabeth Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Flash Ritza | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:36 | 1st = 5 Flash Ritza 2nd = 8 Snowsill 3rd = 4 Elizabeth Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Swift Judgement | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Swift Judgement 2nd = 1 Circle Of Power 3rd = 3 Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Shaylah | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shaylah 2nd = 5 Wide Load 3rd = 3 Set An Xample |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Bubbly Brooke | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bubbly Brooke 2nd = 4 Escapism 3rd = 8 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Artoc | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Artoc 2nd = 6 Golden Grinder 3rd = 3 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Artoc | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Artoc 2nd = 6 Golden Grinder 3rd = 3 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 James Washington | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 James Washington 2nd = 10 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 6 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Havoc 2nd = 3 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 6 Camden Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Havoc 2nd = 3 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 6 Camden Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Bigelow | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Bigelow 2nd = 10 Blooded 3rd = 9 Yorkshire Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Ark Alencon | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 10 Ark Alencon 2nd = 3 Napattack Jack 3rd = 8 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Ark Alencon | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 10 Ark Alencon 2nd = 3 Napattack Jack 3rd = 8 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:07 | 1st = 10 Sovereignty 2nd = 8 Fayanni 3rd = 7 Sunny's Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mouses Image | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:06 | 1st = 8 Mouses Image 2nd = 5 Brooks Show 3rd = 4 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Readiness | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Readiness 2nd = 2 Beijing Boy 3rd = 5 Speedskater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Dark Cameo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Dark Cameo 2nd = 1 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 8 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Glen Walters | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Glen Walters 2nd = 1 Junior Grove 3rd = 8 Neuronist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Glen Walters | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Glen Walters 2nd = 1 Junior Grove 3rd = 8 Neuronist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Size Is Nothing | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Size Is Nothing 2nd = 1 Sanrico Sage 3rd = 8 Black Apex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Janie Phoenix | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Janie Phoenix 2nd = 3 Mister Whisker 3rd = 8 Hutt Park Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lombo Royal Flush | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lombo Royal Flush 2nd = 8 King Of Styx 3rd = 5 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Lombo Royal Flush | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lombo Royal Flush 2nd = 8 King Of Styx 3rd = 5 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Big Bunga | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Big Bunga 2nd = 1 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 3 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Exquisite Art | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Exquisite Art 2nd = 4 Torrefy 3rd = 2 Devilenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Matuzalem | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Matuzalem 2nd = 8 Tiger Hoods 3rd = 1 Papas Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Aslan | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Aslan 2nd = 8 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 4 Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Zenas Art | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:37 | 1st = 10 Zenas Art 2nd = 3 Kimberly Street 3rd = 1 Queen Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Zenas Art | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:37 | 1st = 10 Zenas Art 2nd = 3 Kimberly Street 3rd = 1 Queen Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Shark Gully | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:33 | 1st = 4 Shark Gully 2nd = 1 Pure Mono 3rd = 2 Grandtuly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Jill Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Jill Baxter 2nd = 9 Genista Sky 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Prince Diablo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:29 | 1st = 2 Prince Diablo 2nd = 4 Kingpin Star 3rd = 1 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Jin Sling | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:27 | 1st = 10 Jin Sling 2nd = 2 Nulla Star 3rd = 6 Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Courtney | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Dr Courtney 2nd = 5 Ruby Jane 3rd = 4 Big Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:20 | 1st = 11 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 3 Alta Soleil 3rd = 1 Question This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:20 | 1st = 11 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 3 Alta Soleil 3rd = 1 Question This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Destructo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:18 | 1st = 1 Destructo 2nd = 2 Rebel Undercover 3rd = 6 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 8 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 3 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Latina | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Latina 2nd = 8 Brindle Rebel 3rd = 1 Magic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Zambola Bale | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Zambola Bale 2nd = 5 Geisha Bale 3rd = 6 Miss Alabrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Pure Power | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:07 | 1st = 3 Pure Power 2nd = 7 Suidelike Meisie 3rd = 4 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sandow | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:03 | 1st = 2 Sandow 2nd = 8 Amys Lakoda 3rd = 1 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Great Southern Lad | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Great Southern Lad 2nd = 2 Loves A Drink 3rd = 9 Tarleton Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Knocka Knows All | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 2 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 4 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Powerful Enemy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:55 | 1st = 6 Powerful Enemy 2nd = 1 Billy Whiz 3rd = 4 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Yorgi Milo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 7 Heza Blazin 3rd = 6 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Jess Sar Belle | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Jess Sar Belle 2nd = 4 Preacher Boy 3rd = 9 Kates Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 White Fever | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 White Fever 2nd = 5 Wheres Logan 3rd = 4 Utter Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Fernleigh Raider | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:40 | 1st = 8 Fernleigh Raider 2nd = 4 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 2 La Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Don Chiola | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Don Chiola 2nd = 11 Dealornodeal 3rd = 4 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 10 Tommy Tokaam | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:37 | 1st = 10 Tommy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Sister Ping 3rd = 2 Silent Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 14 Sunup | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:33 | 1st = 14 Sunup 2nd = 1 Derbaas 3rd = 9 Comedy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Paragon Elle | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Paragon Elle 2nd = 2 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 6 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Falkirk Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Falkirk Fantasy 2nd = 4 Opawa Gem 3rd = 1 Rumour Tism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Unplaced | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Unplaced 2nd = 7 Arizona Mcgee 3rd = 2 Choc Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Sir Trend | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Sir Trend 2nd = 4 Senor Zorro 3rd = 8 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Emilys A Star | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:18 | 1st = 11 Emilys A Star 2nd = 12 Emmas Sonnet 3rd = 18 Tuscan De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Tip Off | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Tip Off 2nd = 6 Miss Marina Lee 3rd = 2 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Another Impact | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Another Impact 2nd = 5 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 7 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Lungile Loch | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Lungile Loch 2nd = 7 Dr Flojoe 3rd = 1 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Strap Theory | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Strap Theory 2nd = 3 Craigellachie 3rd = 7 Catashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Black Barbarian | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Black Barbarian 2nd = 2 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 9 Thats Emma Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Missy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Opawa Missy 2nd = 8 Five Kay Kat 3rd = 3 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Brevillian | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Brevillian 2nd = 2 Man Of The World 3rd = 9 Join The Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 5 Ritza Ronnie 3rd = 7 Octane Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Fu Who | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:53 | 1st = 6 Fu Who 2nd = 5 Judis Law 3rd = 3 Blow Up The Pokies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Demon Jim | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Demon Jim 2nd = 4 Blonde Tank 3rd = 2 Devils Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Talaspring | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Talaspring 2nd = 8 Maheer Magic 3rd = 1 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:45 | 1st = 9 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 7 Notsure 3rd = 4 Chromeazone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 My Mandoo | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 My Mandoo 2nd = 6 Wheres Zali 3rd = 5 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Euge | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:38 | 1st = 1 Euge 2nd = 7 Paris Court 3rd = 9 The Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Jaydens Gem | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Jaydens Gem 2nd = 4 Tramontano 3rd = 5 Champagne Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Chinese Girl | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Chinese Girl 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 1 Wandy Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dee Tee Talk | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:32 | 1st = 6 Dee Tee Talk 2nd = 8 Just Madness 3rd = 7 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Fluggles | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:28 | 1st = 12 Fluggles 2nd = 2 Power Report 3rd = 10 Fair Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rincon | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Rincon 2nd = 2 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 10 Bright Eyed Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 5 Alan Fredrick 3rd = 1 Mctaggart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Sharnella Lass | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Sharnella Lass 2nd = 5 Athena Bromac 3rd = 3 Witchwaywendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 4 Things Missing 3rd = 6 Lachlans Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Cougar Town | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Cougar Town 2nd = 8 Maxis Miss 3rd = 4 My Reggae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Goodfeeling | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:13 | 1st = 12 Goodfeeling 2nd = 3 Nauticat 3rd = 4 Set Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Smart Achiever | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Smart Achiever 2nd = 2 Lion King 3rd = 5 Indigo Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Run Riley Run 2nd = 1 Just Defy That 3rd = 8 Homebush Shedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Not Too Proud | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Not Too Proud 2nd = 4 King Kokoda 3rd = 3 Libbybear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hayne Train | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:02 | 1st = 3 Hayne Train 2nd = 2 Oh Really 3rd = 1 Yamana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Red Scar Boy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 6 Glenora Smokey 3rd = 2 Hes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Brief Eruption | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:58 | 1st = 7 Brief Eruption 2nd = 3 Extra Spice 3rd = 2 Shardan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Cousin Callum | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Cousin Callum 2nd = 3 Bitten 3rd = 2 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Blonde Dynamite | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Blonde Dynamite 2nd = 8 Suzy Darling 3rd = 6 Sterjovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Street Sign | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:48 | 1st = 9 Street Sign 2nd = 8 Illude 3rd = 3 Minashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Ahane Joy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ahane Joy 2nd = 6 State Of Pardon 3rd = 4 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Blinkbonnieredbane | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 Blinkbonnieredbane 2nd = 2 Lombo Quick Step 3rd = 1 Gunnas Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Time Ticks By | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:41 | 1st = 6 Time Ticks By 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 2 Mr Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Merwaan | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:38 | 1st = 2 Merwaan 2nd = 1 Intent 3rd = 9 Cash Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Road Toll | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Road Toll 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 2 Its My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Daddy Lowe | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 2 Del Tones 3rd = 4 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Circumstantial | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Circumstantial 2nd = 3 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 8 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Kingston Power | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Kingston Power 2nd = 3 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 8 Miss Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Devils Party | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Devils Party 2nd = 4 Sirius About You 3rd = 1 Reincarnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Kulu Storm | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Kulu Storm 2nd = 1 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 5 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Flinders City | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Flinders City 2nd = 5 Fates 3rd = 3 Rapt In Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Mirage Royale | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Mirage Royale 2nd = 4 Homebush Brock 3rd = 3 Leo's Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Gday Tige | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Gday Tige 2nd = 2 Got Nothing 3rd = 6 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Like Noah | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:06 | 1st = 3 Like Noah 2nd = 6 Jeddy Boy 3rd = 5 Unforgotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Big Bonanza | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Big Bonanza 2nd = 2 Amphibious 3rd = 8 Electrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 7 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 3 Balboa Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 9 Sworn To Secrecy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Sworn To Secrecy 2nd = 8 Lol 3rd = 4 Sadist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Rebelle | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:49 | 1st = 9 Rebelle 2nd = 3 Any Cause 3rd = 8 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Legendary Status | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Legendary Status 2nd = 1 This Way 3rd = 7 Luckys Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Kiasu | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Kiasu 2nd = 4 Zero To Gold 3rd = 8 Straighttothetop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Botany Hornet | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:43 | 1st = 7 Botany Hornet 2nd = 1 Homebush Tui 3rd = 4 Healing Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Heart Of Bani | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Bani 2nd = 5 Transform Yah 3rd = 6 Little Missie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Miss Isabell | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Isabell 2nd = 3 King Eagle 3rd = 12 Looked Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Millburn Michael 2nd = 5 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 4 Tamsyn Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Pluto Power | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:31 | 1st = 2 Pluto Power 2nd = 6 Northern Trouble 3rd = 7 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Champing | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Champing 2nd = 3 Clam Chowder 3rd = 8 Marlin Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Fire Hawk 2nd = 7 Miss Noodles 3rd = 3 Kidatee Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 1 Back in Black | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Back in Black 2nd = 2 Walk Away 3rd = 4 Twoeezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Just Wondering | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Just Wondering 2nd = 7 Magic Merritt 3rd = 3 Ourgirljessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Parumba Phil | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:13 | 1st = 3 Parumba Phil 2nd = 7 Regal Shep 3rd = 6 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Te Jay | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Te Jay 2nd = 2 Selecta Minoria 3rd = 3 Sir Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Sammys Tears | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:07 | 1st = 2 Sammys Tears 2nd = 1 Mya Pixie 3rd = 9 Kyogle Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Along Came Dolly | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Along Came Dolly 2nd = 7 Mikinta 3rd = 9 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 No Till | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 No Till 2nd = 3 Schnozzle 3rd = 5 Hot Night In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Sari Boy | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:56 | 1st = 3 Sari Boy 2nd = 4 Northern Gunna 3rd = 1 Sienna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Rivalled | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:53 | 1st = 6 Rivalled 2nd = 8 Miss Sunshine 3rd = 1 Doubly Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 6 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 14 Miss Martel | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:45 | 1st = 14 Miss Martel 2nd = 10 Brave Centaur 3rd = 8 Mr Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Washingtonseymour | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Washingtonseymour 2nd = 10 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 2 Motu Sandboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Why Not Pedro | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Why Not Pedro 2nd = 8 Coolo 3rd = 7 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Shiraz | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lord Of Brazil 3rd = 7 Sky Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Miss Jodito | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Jodito 2nd = 2 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 7 Hes Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:24 | 1st = 2 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 5 Full On Bowie 3rd = 8 Destine To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Noaki Storm | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:21 | 1st = 3 Noaki Storm 2nd = 8 Parfait Armour 3rd = 7 Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Footstepsinthedust | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:18 | 1st = 4 Footstepsinthedust 2nd = 7 Bokarina 3rd = 6 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Firefly Curly | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Firefly Curly 2nd = 3 Khankles 3rd = 4 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Pomellato | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Pomellato 2nd = 9 Kumari 3rd = 13 Shamarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Piece Of Work | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:03 | 1st = 4 Piece Of Work 2nd = 6 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 8 Proven Donata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Do Say | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Do Say 2nd = 11 My Bellydancer 3rd = 10 Getintheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Mindariva | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Mindariva 2nd = 2 Amy's A Fox 3rd = 8 It's Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Cool Five | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Cool Five 2nd = 4 Coopers Pal 3rd = 1 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Magicate | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:44 | 1st = 4 Magicate 2nd = 6 Da Boss 3rd = 7 Rewind History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Tobruk | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Tobruk 2nd = 4 Excursus 3rd = 1 Late Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Madam Schapelle | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Madam Schapelle 2nd = 2 Golden Cup Winner 3rd = 10 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Hifi Allegro | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:27 | 1st = 1 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 2 Katie Mac 3rd = 8 Genista Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Fawn Zipper | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Fawn Zipper 2nd = 4 Flying Argument 3rd = 8 Rose We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Allegro Vision | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:09 | 1st = 6 Allegro Vision 2nd = 1 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 7 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 8 Fireside | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 12:00 | 1st = 8 Fireside 2nd = 3 Guru Girl 3rd = 7 Chennai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 11:52 | 1st = 3 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 4 Blast Furnace 3rd = 1 Fastback Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Half As Mate | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 11:34 | 1st = 7 Half As Mate 2nd = 5 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 3 Bob Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Astrogal | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 11:25 | 1st = 3 Astrogal 2nd = 4 Annzabeel 3rd = 6 Bella Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Taliesin Blue | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 11:17 | 1st = 3 Taliesin Blue 2nd = 7 Octane Spark 3rd = 6 Carnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Business Time | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:59 | 1st = 2 Business Time 2nd = 4 Wild St. Teddy 3rd = 3 Swift Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Sercial | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:50 | 1st = 9 Sercial 2nd = 3 Corks A Poppin 3rd = 13 Zafer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Under Cover | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:42 | 1st = 1 Under Cover 2nd = 6 Homebush Wild 3rd = 8 Lovely Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Know Rival | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:24 | 1st = 3 Know Rival 2nd = 8 Where's Robyn 3rd = 4 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 9 Donnybrook | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:15 | 1st = 9 Donnybrook 2nd = 10 Straight Furrow 3rd = 8 Genaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 10:07 | 1st = 1 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 3 Duchess Makayla 3rd = 6 Cross To Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Gemolicious | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 0:47 | 1st = 8 Gemolicious 2nd = 1 Here Comes Teddy 3rd = 4 Joanna Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Midnight Matilda | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 0:27 | 1st = 8 Midnight Matilda 2nd = 5 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 1 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 My Camira | ||
Fri Oct 29 2010 0:07 | 1st = 6 My Camira 2nd = 7 Alotta Fun 3rd = 8 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Goin Trippin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 23:57 | 1st = 7 Goin Trippin 2nd = 1 Dodge The Rumour 3rd = 3 Zinis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Costly Assassin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 23:37 | 1st = 4 Costly Assassin 2nd = 7 Feijoa 3rd = 6 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Movie Extra | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 23:17 | 1st = 8 Movie Extra 2nd = 5 Its All Fantasy 3rd = 6 Lady Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Disturbia | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Disturbia 2nd = 4 Malouda 3rd = 7 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cracker Shot | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:45 | 1st = 4 Cracker Shot 2nd = 5 Rudmore Ahli 3rd = 7 Village Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Harry Jones | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Harry Jones 2nd = 1 Dilston Typhoon 3rd = 5 Secret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Field Of Tulips | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Field Of Tulips 2nd = 7 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 4 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Dr Leonaroo | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dr Leonaroo 2nd = 3 Challis 3rd = 8 Dr Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 2 Melton Marty 3rd = 1 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Mr Merlin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Merlin 2nd = 5 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 8 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Magic Thoughts | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Magic Thoughts 2nd = 6 Arabat 3rd = 2 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Silver Jubilee | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Silver Jubilee 2nd = 8 Beatem 3rd = 5 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Like Noah | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Like Noah 2nd = 4 Nikita Star 3rd = 1 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Hi Beamer | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Hi Beamer 2nd = 4 Hermen Bale 3rd = 1 Start The Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Running A Dream | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Running A Dream 2nd = 4 Perfect Thrill 3rd = 1 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 7 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 9 Hawkwing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Titanic Miss | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 Titanic Miss 2nd = 1 Lektra Rice 3rd = 9 Collision Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 So Spontaneous | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 So Spontaneous 2nd = 7 Coulta Afric 3rd = 8 Dragon Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Obama Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Obama Beauty 2nd = 3 Connemara Star 3rd = 6 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Tiny Una | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Tiny Una 2nd = 8 Hava Blue 3rd = 1 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Dynamic Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Diamond 2nd = 2 Rebel Skipper 3rd = 7 Scotlynn Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Velocity Wind | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Velocity Wind 2nd = 7 Huey Muldoon 3rd = 8 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Scarlett Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:24 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Monelli 2nd = 6 Diamond Strike 3rd = 4 Freddy Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Diamond Strike | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:24 | 1st = 6 Diamond Strike 2nd = 3 Scarlett Monelli 3rd = 4 Freddy Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 9 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 7 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Slipaway Willy | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 3 Allen Shaul 3rd = 4 Mopar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Night Shivers | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Night Shivers 2nd = 5 Mr Gold Finger 3rd = 1 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Jacks Ticker | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Jacks Ticker 2nd = 3 Sugar Monelli 3rd = 8 Swift Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Devine Nation | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:06 | 1st = 5 Devine Nation 2nd = 6 Eye Thirty 3rd = 7 Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Solar Active | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Solar Active 2nd = 5 Maori Vacation 3rd = 7 False Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Wadelock Sal | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 5 Why Not Giaan 3rd = 8 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 My Boy Monty | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 My Boy Monty 2nd = 2 Uneek Bloke 3rd = 8 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Jack And Simon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Jack And Simon 2nd = 9 Moveitmoveit 3rd = 7 Captain Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 1 Mr Massey 3rd = 3 King Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Lacy Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 8 Apollo Chill 3rd = 1 Everydaysanewday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Narrator | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Narrator 2nd = 8 Klopek 3rd = 1 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Shez So Fast | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Shez So Fast 2nd = 2 Midnight Lee 3rd = 7 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Just Like Rose | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Just Like Rose 2nd = 1 Park Sign 3rd = 9 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:26 | 4th = 4 Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Dunno | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Dunno 2nd = 1 Tommy Power 3rd = 2 Quicklee Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Keep To The Left | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:20 | 1st = 11 Keep To The Left 2nd = 6 Brisk 3rd = 7 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Crime Fighter | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:18 | 1st = 5 Crime Fighter 2nd = 7 White Arrow 3rd = 1 Oakmont Aisling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Pure Shilow | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Pure Shilow 2nd = 8 Miss Jennifer 3rd = 2 Cellar Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Abergail Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Abergail Shannon 2nd = 7 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 4 Pacing Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Delezah | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Delezah 2nd = 7 Octane Ethan 3rd = 8 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Sir Hutchy | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Hutchy 2nd = 1 Modern Saint 3rd = 4 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Mystical Soul | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mystical Soul 2nd = 7 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 1 Chloes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Black Merc | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Black Merc 2nd = 1 Suna Surf 3rd = 5 Royal Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 A Falcon Can | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 A Falcon Can 2nd = 5 Proteas 3rd = 10 Flight Simulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Sheza Surfy | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Sheza Surfy 2nd = 7 Lo Flyer 3rd = 2 Spitfire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 The Tash | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 The Tash 2nd = 2 Our Red River Reign 3rd = 7 Sokys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Ferny Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Ferny Bale 2nd = 3 Cash Deposit 3rd = 7 Its Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Brookvale Eagle | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Brookvale Eagle 2nd = 2 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 6 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 5 Shezacullendargirl 3rd = 3 Scented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Jacky Mister | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:26 | 1st = 5 Jacky Mister 2nd = 2 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Red Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ima Icon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Icon 2nd = 11 Politicalquickstep 3rd = 2 Lotsa Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Chaz | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Chaz 2nd = 6 Miss Midget 3rd = 8 Maybe Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 West On Wendy | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 West On Wendy 2nd = 6 Feels Good 3rd = 1 Miss Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Zester | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Zester 2nd = 9 Flying Warrior 3rd = 13 Topi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Moo | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Moo 2nd = 7 Mad Shirl 3rd = 6 Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 True North | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:07 | 1st = 8 True North 2nd = 5 Whats Required 3rd = 3 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Leanne Robbo | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 5 Devine State 3rd = 7 Gone Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Justforrobbie | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Justforrobbie 2nd = 1 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 8 Opium Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Cobra Show | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Cobra Show 2nd = 7 Indeed I Do 3rd = 8 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Punisher | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 Punisher 2nd = 2 Lochlin Jack 3rd = 8 Apache Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Unlock The Code | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Unlock The Code 2nd = 4 Double Jump 3rd = 7 Gumboot Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Our Extended Credit | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Our Extended Credit 2nd = 8 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 1 Harriswells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Riverside Drive | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:36 | 1st = 11 Riverside Drive 2nd = 2 Cobble Lane 3rd = 3 Howbadisthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Big Boy Coolie | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:34 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Coolie 2nd = 2 Ed The Sock 3rd = 3 Tizza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Chaos Around Me | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:31 | 1st = 6 Chaos Around Me 2nd = 4 Rocket Ron 3rd = 3 Earlwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Aleppo Heiress | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:24 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Heiress 2nd = 1 Seattle Grace 3rd = 6 Matilastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Pint Size | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:19 | 1st = 4 Pint Size 2nd = 1 Logans Thunder 3rd = 9 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Laurens Angel | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:16 | 1st = 3 Laurens Angel 2nd = 1 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 8 Harry Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Jedman | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Jedman 2nd = 1 Persian Oil 3rd = 8 Glamarrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Robyn Oh Robyn | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Robyn Oh Robyn 2nd = 3 Alina Spirit 3rd = 5 Lady Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Chevez | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Chevez 2nd = 1 Pennys Doll 3rd = 3 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Timberlands | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Timberlands 2nd = 7 Thanks Dansk 3rd = 1 Kooyong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Onya Splash | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Onya Splash 2nd = 8 Bootmaker 3rd = 3 Wheres Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 More Space | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 More Space 2nd = 4 Sister Robert 3rd = 7 Majestic Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Nordic Assassin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Nordic Assassin 2nd = 3 Arapaho Demon 3rd = 6 Bare Essentials |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Bigbadbarry | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Bigbadbarry 2nd = 4 Sniploch 3rd = 7 Karimabad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Zealous | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Zealous 2nd = 2 Corretja 3rd = 6 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Dana Mary | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Dana Mary 2nd = 5 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 6 Bolt Ted Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Terminado | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:25 | 1st = 6 Terminado 2nd = 11 Hibernian 3rd = 10 Mon Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:21 | 1st = 5 Kenso Way 2nd = 8 Felicity Trick 3rd = 4 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dargo Devil | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Dargo Devil 2nd = 4 Mistaken Saint 3rd = 8 Charles Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Dana Bel | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Dana Bel 2nd = 2 Art Of Desire 3rd = 7 Shadow King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 17 Buzzwin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:07 | 1st = 17 Buzzwin 2nd = 4 Chaca Buco 3rd = 9 Snow Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ratatouille | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 17:03 | 1st = 4 Ratatouille 2nd = 3 Lady Trend 3rd = 10 Another Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Valuabelle | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Valuabelle 2nd = 6 Montana Sagrada 3rd = 1 Tuscan Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Yamaroo Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:58 | 1st = 10 Yamaroo Flyer 2nd = 1 Paschal Moon 3rd = 9 Playing Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Hayleys Token | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Hayleys Token 2nd = 4 Best Of Zorro 3rd = 3 Red Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Palomares | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:51 | 1st = 7 Palomares 2nd = 10 Royal Feeling 3rd = 1 Adularia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Flashy Doll | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:46 | 1st = 9 Flashy Doll 2nd = 6 Choubain 3rd = 2 Astraea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mahina | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Mahina 2nd = 3 Yes Please 3rd = 6 Black Apex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Commanche Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Commanche Warrior 2nd = 1 Argenteum 3rd = 12 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Tigers Rebel | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Tigers Rebel 2nd = 1 Ace Of Wands 3rd = 8 Paiges Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Dana Emma Kate | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 Dana Emma Kate 2nd = 5 Gold Porche 3rd = 3 Funtastic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Rubellite | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Rubellite 2nd = 3 Dazza 3rd = 2 Another Prelate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Dessa Fool | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Dessa Fool 2nd = 1 Miss Sensei 3rd = 5 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 8 Swoopy Coupe | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:21 | 1st = 8 Swoopy Coupe 2nd = 10 Wild Manners 3rd = 5 Tosstheresta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Elysium | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Elysium 2nd = 6 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 2 Mr Street Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Run For Lleyton | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Run For Lleyton 2nd = 1 Silent Sal 3rd = 6 Black Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Girls Go Racing | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:13 | 1st = 7 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 8 Trilione 3rd = 4 Dublette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Excessive | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:08 | 1st = 9 Excessive 2nd = 3 Leanonus 3rd = 6 Vee Eight Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Cruisanator | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:07 | 1st = 9 Cruisanator 2nd = 2 Diamond Mollie 3rd = 10 Flashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Hanson Cabanah | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Hanson Cabanah 2nd = 3 Kissy Bond 3rd = 4 Withcott Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Destiny Partners | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Destiny Partners 2nd = 6 Lucky Deluchi 3rd = 5 Tonkatsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 White Dragon | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 White Dragon 2nd = 6 Everitt 3rd = 1 Delta Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Well Rounded | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Well Rounded 2nd = 1 Knightsbridge 3rd = 7 Vimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Pure Bear | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Pure Bear 2nd = 7 Rumble Missile 3rd = 6 Mama Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Lindera | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Lindera 2nd = 7 Saclairblur 3rd = 1 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Royalla Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Royalla Rocket 2nd = 1 Pure Polly 3rd = 2 Party At Yoogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Domitian | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Domitian 2nd = 8 Fort Chauvel 3rd = 11 Ultimate Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Smokem Up Kev | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Smokem Up Kev 2nd = 1 Misty Tomato 3rd = 2 Sound Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Splasherini | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Splasherini 2nd = 8 Metalman 3rd = 1 Pintada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Billy Brady | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:27 | 1st = 4 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 1 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Strike On Goal | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Strike On Goal 2nd = 3 Grey Assignment 3rd = 15 Pacific Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dean Winchester | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Dean Winchester 2nd = 5 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 3 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Johnnydrama | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Johnnydrama 2nd = 2 Snapparazi 3rd = 1 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Texas Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Texas Tiger 2nd = 1 McLovin 3rd = 3 Ma Foo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Next Top Model | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Next Top Model 2nd = 2 Highland Dancer 3rd = 7 Classic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Ella Ava | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Ella Ava 2nd = 4 Irinka Amy 3rd = 6 Furys Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 More Rocco | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 More Rocco 2nd = 5 Byzantine 3rd = 6 Abusker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 King of Thieves | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 King of Thieves 2nd = 7 Saddington 3rd = 8 Ima Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Everette Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Everette Bale 2nd = 4 Widgys Woman 3rd = 1 Alana Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Il Cardinale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:48 | 1st = 2 Il Cardinale 2nd = 11 Mikinta 3rd = 8 Along Came Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Gaslight | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Gaslight 2nd = 2 Miss Champagne 3rd = 4 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Attributes | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Attributes 2nd = 6 Tea For Three 3rd = 2 Miss La Frenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Falling Star | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:37 | 1st = 4 Falling Star 2nd = 6 Roman Pedro 3rd = 3 Miss Manakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Hollywood Dream | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Dream 2nd = 4 Chilli Deva 3rd = 8 Shanpanichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Wandy Layla | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Wandy Layla 2nd = 1 Bossy Betty 3rd = 4 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Carnegie House | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Carnegie House 2nd = 6 Home On A Wing 3rd = 4 Call Me Chrissie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 7 Belle De Jeu | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Belle De Jeu 2nd = 10 Pomellato 3rd = 15 Izerpour Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 West Wings | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 West Wings 2nd = 4 Uno Stella Star 3rd = 6 Cool Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Fiesta San Fermin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Fiesta San Fermin 2nd = 11 Set To Unleash 3rd = 3 Regal Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Gold Heritage | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Gold Heritage 2nd = 6 Tractor Max 3rd = 8 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Queen Asa | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Queen Asa 2nd = 2 Here De King 3rd = 1 Auzonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Tarot Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 14:02 | 1st = 4 Tarot Bale 2nd = 3 Cool Fever 3rd = 7 Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Signoret | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Signoret 2nd = 2 Better Ark Up 3rd = 6 Clos De Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Princess Keato | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Princess Keato 2nd = 8 Flamenco 3rd = 6 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Scarf | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Scarf 2nd = 3 Eravana 3rd = 7 Tettris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 3 Monte Cervino | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Monte Cervino 2nd = 12 China Doll 3rd = 15 Precious Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Vain Dakota | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Vain Dakota 2nd = 4 Good Patient 3rd = 2 Emerley Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Trickett | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:38 | 1st = 6 Trickett 2nd = 5 Sensational Line 3rd = 1 Frustrating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Flindosy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Flindosy Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Devious 3rd = 3 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Quick Peek | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Quick Peek 2nd = 11 Frenetica 3rd = 1 Generous Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Fat Wreck | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:27 | 1st = 3 Fat Wreck 2nd = 2 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 7 Emerley Kruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Sultan Of Speed | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:23 | 1st = 6 Sultan Of Speed 2nd = 2 Miyako Princess 3rd = 7 West Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Amethyst Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:19 | 1st = 5 Amethyst Beauty 2nd = 2 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 1 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Rumour And Scandal | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Rumour And Scandal 2nd = 3 Secession 3rd = 5 Allabout Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 6 Hammer Down | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Hammer Down 2nd = 9 Danvinsky 3rd = 8 Brother Lehamn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Wonder Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:07 | 1st = 1 Wonder Spirit 2nd = 8 Testie Times 3rd = 4 Licuala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Sway To Go | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:03 | 1st = 6 Sway To Go 2nd = 5 Well Satisfied 3rd = 4 Beyond The Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Kissin Kate | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Kissin Kate 2nd = 2 State Of Pardon 3rd = 4 Pungas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Piruz Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Piruz Bale 2nd = 7 Select Breaker 3rd = 2 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 14 Legions Belle | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:55 | 1st = 14 Legions Belle 2nd = 11 Arinosa 3rd = 10 Sons Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Magic Amber | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Amber 2nd = 5 Benji Bale 3rd = 2 Surf Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bearly Normal | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:44 | 1st = 6 Bearly Normal 2nd = 8 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 1 Rotkara Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Tonneli Bale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 7 Shanghai Cruise 3rd = 8 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Valasca | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:35 | 1st = 9 Valasca 2nd = 10 West End 3rd = 6 Superninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Emerley Lee | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:31 | 1st = 7 Emerley Lee 2nd = 5 Josiah Bale 3rd = 10 Wheres Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Okay's Dermotoff | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:27 | 1st = 8 Okay's Dermotoff 2nd = 6 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 3 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Omega Mu | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:23 | 1st = 8 Omega Mu 2nd = 4 Little Ritzaar 3rd = 6 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Rolled Oats | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:09 | 1st = 4 Rolled Oats 2nd = 1 Thrilling Cam 3rd = 10 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Up And Away | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:02 | 1st = 4 Up And Away 2nd = 1 Zombo 3rd = 7 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Rave Review | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Rave Review 2nd = 1 Ruby Rouge 3rd = 8 Cool Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Genista Lightnin | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 11:34 | 1st = 1 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 5 Dapper 3rd = 4 Great Aunty Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Queen Of Pop | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 6 Mytsharp 3rd = 7 Savont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 11:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 3 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 2 Pure Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Daddy Lowe | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:59 | 1st = 6 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 8 Utar Jet 3rd = 1 Homebush Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 6 Up Town Girl | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Up Town Girl 2nd = 5 Diamonds In Time 3rd = 14 Pubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Keithy Gee | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:42 | 1st = 4 Keithy Gee 2nd = 1 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 2 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Ain't No Saint | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:24 | 1st = 2 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 4 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 3 Niddy Nid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Eight Schillings | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 Eight Schillings 2nd = 3 Storm Chaser 3rd = 16 Black Berry Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cool Royale | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 10:07 | 1st = 3 Cool Royale 2nd = 1 Twin Tigers 3rd = 8 Homebush Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Eoghan | ||
Wed Sep 29 2010 9:40 | 1st = 1 Eoghan 2nd = 10 Vonitsu 3rd = 8 Bad Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Miss Inferno | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Inferno 2nd = 1 Road To Rock 3rd = 7 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 3 Wheres Lizzie | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Wheres Lizzie 2nd = 4 Virus Blaster 3rd = 1 Cocomo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Ymbro Coco | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:46 | 1st = 4 Ymbro Coco 2nd = 1 Pocket Legend 3rd = 2 Elite Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Sir Stackalot | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sir Stackalot 2nd = 1 Dawn Princess 3rd = 2 Sandbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Pure And Special | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pure And Special 2nd = 9 Rapid Guy Luke 3rd = 1 Fiery Picnic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Denvers Boy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:33 | 1st = 7 Denvers Boy 2nd = 4 Look Look 3rd = 10 Woodland Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 6 Mighty Big | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mighty Big 2nd = 1 Flossy Bale 3rd = 2 Roadwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Gruesome | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Gruesome 2nd = 7 Lancelot Rose 3rd = 2 Special Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Living On Ice | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Living On Ice 2nd = 1 Rich Pickings 3rd = 10 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Rose Baby | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:19 | 1st = 5 Rose Baby 2nd = 2 Noahs Angel 3rd = 4 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Phantom Jasper | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:13 | 1st = 9 Phantom Jasper 2nd = 11 Still Royal 3rd = 10 Cancellara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Mighty Grumpy 2nd = 5 Oroton Prince 3rd = 1 Bitter Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Trilogy Mission | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Trilogy Mission 2nd = 7 Movie Dollar 3rd = 3 Egyptian Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Meatlovers | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Meatlovers 2nd = 3 Albino Moose 3rd = 8 Deans Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Impressiveprincess | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:59 | 1st = 1 Impressiveprincess 2nd = 7 Total Asset 3rd = 8 Hallelujah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Justa Flood | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Justa Flood 2nd = 4 Smoke Home 3rd = 5 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Blacktie Affair | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Blacktie Affair 2nd = 8 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 4 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Georgia Rules | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Georgia Rules 2nd = 2 Odnoc David 3rd = 1 Senni Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Habmak | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:41 | 1st = 5 Habmak 2nd = 2 Mister Banner 3rd = 3 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Calatrava | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:36 | 1st = 5 Calatrava 2nd = 3 Onya Courage 3rd = 1 Urban Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Patrick Dudley | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:32 | 1st = 7 Patrick Dudley 2nd = 2 Red Sole 3rd = 8 Not A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 2 Jumpin Jack Jasper 3rd = 5 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Cool In Blue | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Cool In Blue 2nd = 3 Independence Day 3rd = 5 Mighty Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Airbag | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Airbag 2nd = 3 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 6 Black Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Bob Dilinger | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:13 | 1st = 10 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 6 Romantic Match 3rd = 11 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:09 | 1st = 7 Our Buddy 2nd = 6 Snow Prince 3rd = 4 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 13 Rich End | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:05 | 1st = 13 Rich End 2nd = 4 Campbells Chariot 3rd = 2 Star Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Mr Cellophane | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 19:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Cellophane 2nd = 2 Ballistic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Eyre Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Our Cicero | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Our Cicero 2nd = 6 Langs Creek 3rd = 8 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Iden Justasmyrk | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:51 | 1st = 3 Iden Justasmyrk 2nd = 6 Cardinal Dreamer 3rd = 5 Safina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Taabinga Boy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Boy 2nd = 7 Greysynd Elite 3rd = 6 Romeo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Cool Fever | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:43 | 1st = 8 Cool Fever 2nd = 5 Jans Boy 3rd = 7 Candy Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Astronaut | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:38 | 1st = 10 Astronaut 2nd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 7 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Mad Marty Bee | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:34 | 1st = 8 Mad Marty Bee 2nd = 7 Devine Cape 3rd = 4 Ritza Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Inarticulate | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Inarticulate 2nd = 12 Stokehouse 3rd = 3 Brave Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Kensington Gold | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:26 | 1st = 5 Kensington Gold 2nd = 6 Daintree Palace 3rd = 3 Jason Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Sprouting Wings | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Sprouting Wings 2nd = 2 Fancy Dan 3rd = 3 Nedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Harley Fella | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:16 | 1st = 8 Harley Fella 2nd = 1 Mickey Delahey 3rd = 3 New York Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Awesome Eclipse | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Awesome Eclipse 2nd = 3 Make It First 3rd = 8 Neptunes Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Melpark Sunnyjim | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:06 | 1st = 11 Melpark Sunnyjim 2nd = 1 Wally Banker 3rd = 6 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Pimp My Ride | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Pimp My Ride 2nd = 5 Daintree Jewel 3rd = 4 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Independent Lady | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:58 | 1st = 6 Independent Lady 2nd = 7 Slim Slam 3rd = 2 Moglas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Rotkara Jackie | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Rotkara Jackie 2nd = 6 Shrunk 3rd = 1 Royalla Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Coolism | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Coolism 2nd = 1 Not So Vain 3rd = 4 Fer A Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Hamish Sanz | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:44 | 1st = 9 Hamish Sanz 2nd = 1 Sunrise Lady 3rd = 4 Modern Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Why Not Jill | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Why Not Jill 2nd = 1 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 7 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Ballistic Maz | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:37 | 1st = 7 Ballistic Maz 2nd = 5 Uno Heffer 3rd = 9 Backbone Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Countess Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Countess Cullen 2nd = 7 Dont Be Early 3rd = 5 Realexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 She Goes Good | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:32 | 1st = 8 She Goes Good 2nd = 1 Not Negotiable 3rd = 3 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Special Gallenti | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:23 | 1st = 4 Special Gallenti 2nd = 2 Chanceabet 3rd = 9 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Cougar Mc Rae | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Cougar Mc Rae 2nd = 2 Mals Four 3rd = 5 Kerb Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Montclar Miss | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:14 | 1st = 9 Montclar Miss 2nd = 5 Bright Reason 3rd = 6 Runholder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Stealthy Storm | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:13 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Storm 2nd = 7 Meatman 3rd = 8 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Testatiga | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:09 | 1st = 3 Testatiga 2nd = 7 Nellie DOr 3rd = 5 Hybeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Daytime Jerry | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 17:03 | 1st = 5 Daytime Jerry 2nd = 8 Ark Raid 3rd = 1 King of Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Passing By | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:59 | 1st = 8 Passing By 2nd = 15 Sure 3rd = 11 Thorny Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Express Star | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Express Star 2nd = 6 Bombay Flyer 3rd = 4 Miss Moneyeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Tiggerlong Baby | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:51 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Baby 2nd = 4 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 7 Desperaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Flinders City | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Flinders City 2nd = 11 Cheekyxaars 3rd = 3 Eishin Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Great Feeling | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:41 | 1st = 2 Great Feeling 2nd = 7 Frisco Lights 3rd = 5 Hotshot Hayil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 5 No Justice | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 No Justice 2nd = 6 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 2 Monty Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Infinite Star | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Infinite Star 2nd = 1 Battle Scene 3rd = 3 Morsecodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Mega Excel | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Mega Excel 2nd = 2 Sir Walter 3rd = 13 Shiny Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Paua To Terrify | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Paua To Terrify 2nd = 7 Buddys Image 3rd = 6 Cassius Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Too Many Reds | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:25 | 1st = 4 Too Many Reds 2nd = 5 Zilzaal 3rd = 8 Lion Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Judis Law | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Judis Law 2nd = 1 Novarese 3rd = 5 Another Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 8 Weetbix Prince | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 4 Kilmainham Chill 3rd = 7 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Rapid Russian | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 6 Rapid Russian 2nd = 5 Darrange 3rd = 1 Outback Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Macsquire | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Macsquire 2nd = 9 Tinklers Lane 3rd = 7 Warbrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Dana Mary | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Dana Mary 2nd = 7 Twin Town Turbo 3rd = 4 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 13 Surety | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:05 | 1st = 13 Surety 2nd = 5 Montana Hilton 3rd = 8 Bondit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Running Mist | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Running Mist 2nd = 2 Walnut Creek 3rd = 7 Jest On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Go Surf | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:59 | 1st = 4 Go Surf 2nd = 3 Runaway Success 3rd = 6 Tigers Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 Turiff | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:55 | 1st = 9 Turiff 2nd = 6 Dusty Star 3rd = 10 Salivate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Winsome Light | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:51 | 1st = 3 Winsome Light 2nd = 1 Seaswift 3rd = 5 Natural Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Teller | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Teller 2nd = 12 Roll The Shoe 3rd = 5 Fair Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Western Fantasy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Western Fantasy 2nd = 2 Blondi Star 3rd = 3 Wee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Our Zen Astaire | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Our Zen Astaire 2nd = 7 Patriot Lad 3rd = 5 Old Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Gothic Crown | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Gothic Crown 2nd = 8 Napash 3rd = 5 Hayashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Rookie Traveller | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Rookie Traveller 2nd = 3 Mister Riggs 3rd = 7 Diva Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Divic Fire | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Divic Fire 2nd = 1 Scenic Honour 3rd = 6 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Emblazing | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:33 | 1st = 5 Emblazing 2nd = 4 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 6 Atomic Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Kings Danseur | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Kings Danseur 2nd = 7 Tegic 3rd = 2 Rebels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Cathys Power | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:29 | 1st = 5 Cathys Power 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Royale 3rd = 4 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Sunspeed | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Sunspeed 2nd = 3 Cappa Magna 3rd = 10 Simply A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Smashville | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Smashville 2nd = 7 Chucky Choda 3rd = 1 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 8 Showstoppa 3rd = 4 Papasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Motherlee | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:16 | 1st = 6 Motherlee 2nd = 4 Punk Scooter 3rd = 3 Fancy Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Zellarcy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Zellarcy 2nd = 4 King Of Gondor 3rd = 2 Old Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:13 | 4th = 3 Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Bronx | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:13 | 1st = 3 Bronx 2nd = 2 Absolute Bond 3rd = 1 Slick Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 1 Jolly Joker 3rd = 4 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Midnight Rebel | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Midnight Rebel 2nd = 2 Golden Ingot 3rd = 5 Okarocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 She Can Sal | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 She Can Sal 2nd = 7 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 3 Arcane Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Ocean Sunset | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ocean Sunset 2nd = 4 Eleven Oysters 3rd = 3 Joy In Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Opawa Gem | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Opawa Gem 2nd = 7 Tony Can't Go 3rd = 5 Shine For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Going Fine | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Going Fine 2nd = 8 At The Roxy 3rd = 1 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Broke | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Broke 2nd = 8 Trimtex 3rd = 9 Walkabout Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Dad Knows Best | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dad Knows Best 2nd = 8 Baltic Spirit 3rd = 4 Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Magic Penski | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Magic Penski 2nd = 4 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 8 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 What's She Payne | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:41 | 1st = 7 What's She Payne 2nd = 5 Hotwax 3rd = 6 Thrilling Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Trustey | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Trustey 2nd = 4 Telerossi 3rd = 3 Rayos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Albino Nikita | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:39 | 1st = 8 Albino Nikita 2nd = 6 Gelf Boy 3rd = 1 Fast Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Universal Rock | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Universal Rock 2nd = 4 Fulmination 3rd = 1 Al Muhanad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 3 Luvizpet 3rd = 2 Midarri Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Plazsni | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Plazsni 2nd = 12 Product 3rd = 3 Stephen Got Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 2 Karata Road 3rd = 3 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Mymysherona | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:20 | 1st = 12 Mymysherona 2nd = 2 Four Star Eagle 3rd = 7 Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Cadenzia | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Cadenzia 2nd = 1 Just Supreme 3rd = 7 Bozzas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 5 Meat Butch 3rd = 1 Harry Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 13 Quadrant | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:10 | 1st = 13 Quadrant 2nd = 5 Saskia Belle 3rd = 8 Canny Come Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Winsome Achiever | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:06 | 1st = 5 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 2 Thrilling Shadz 3rd = 8 Thrilling Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Second Dozen | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Second Dozen 2nd = 8 Annabels Dream 3rd = 4 Ghandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Delawney Street | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:02 | 1st = 1 Delawney Street 2nd = 2 Papanui 3rd = 3 Texas Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Intent | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Intent 2nd = 6 Emperors Reign 3rd = 7 November Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 1 Georgi Boy | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:56 | 1st = 1 Georgi Boy 2nd = 2 Habari 3rd = 10 Jolly Good Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Stoneblack | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Stoneblack 2nd = 4 The Member 3rd = 2 Lucky Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 16 Stickman | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 16 Stickman 2nd = 11 Bella Montana 3rd = 6 Elviine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Winsome Flash 2nd = 7 John Deed 3rd = 2 Graduated Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Federer Express | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Federer Express 2nd = 5 Court Success 3rd = 1 Elite Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Maverick Star | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Maverick Star 2nd = 1 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 3 Frasers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Cartago | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cartago 2nd = 10 Eureka Jack 3rd = 8 Shoshonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 2 Allegro Vision 3rd = 3 Kerrie's Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:26 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 5 Miyabi 3rd = 2 Kaka Point Christy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Ruff n Tuff | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Ruff n Tuff 2nd = 1 Avachar 3rd = 4 Springfield Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Up In Flames | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Up In Flames 2nd = 2 New Years Punch 3rd = 7 Geez Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Quadrella Girl | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Quadrella Girl 2nd = 6 Healing Power 3rd = 5 La Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Winsome Jolie | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 2 Cornelius 3rd = 6 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Cash Advance | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Cash Advance 2nd = 3 Sea Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Escudilla | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:10 | 1st = 9 Escudilla 2nd = 10 Lady Hagan 3rd = 3 Falbravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 I Fish | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 I Fish 2nd = 9 Impeding 3rd = 12 Shabine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Strong Intention | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Strong Intention 2nd = 1 Im In 3rd = 3 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Allthesingleladies | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Allthesingleladies 2nd = 10 Set To Talk 3rd = 8 Big Johnnies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Annie | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:54 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Annie 2nd = 6 Elly's Girl 3rd = 1 Allblack Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Jaspers Blue Jean | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:46 | 1st = 1 Jaspers Blue Jean 2nd = 14 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 9 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Fevs Girl | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Fevs Girl 2nd = 12 My Regards 3rd = 4 Astraphobic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Princess Shiloh | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:36 | 1st = 6 Princess Shiloh 2nd = 1 Carmia Matanna 3rd = 7 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Two Avenues | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Two Avenues 2nd = 4 Gold Eliza 3rd = 6 White Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Graduation | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 12:10 | 1st = 4 Graduation 2nd = 6 Jaccka Norm 3rd = 3 Livitup Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Geena's Star | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Geena's Star 2nd = 11 Leighton Hest 3rd = 3 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 8 Washmepockets | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 11:20 | 1st = 8 Washmepockets 2nd = 6 Bronze Hero 3rd = 3 Macks Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Iron Lady | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 10:55 | 1st = 1 Iron Lady 2nd = 10 Let's Go Cullen 3rd = 14 Trina Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Maddison Renee | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 10:30 | 1st = 3 Maddison Renee 2nd = 1 Cicero 3rd = 10 Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 7 Maple Tart | ||
Sun Aug 29 2010 10:05 | 1st = 7 Maple Tart 2nd = 8 Old Beach Road 3rd = 11 Sunny Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Highly Regarded | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Highly Regarded 2nd = 6 Last Not Least 3rd = 2 Go Wild Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Ronnie Reltub | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 23:32 | 1st = 6 Ronnie Reltub 2nd = 8 Hard Copy 3rd = 10 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Freeway Queen | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 Freeway Queen 2nd = 7 Sparks Of Fire 3rd = 1 Spartan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Emankay | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Emankay 2nd = 3 Flying Kanga 3rd = 5 Lamington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Mushy Peas | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Mushy Peas 2nd = 4 Ella Lucy 3rd = 7 Sweet Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Typical Blonde | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Typical Blonde 2nd = 10 Hythes Best 3rd = 2 Smashed em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Such Is Life | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:43 | 1st = 1 Such Is Life 2nd = 6 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 5 Sergio Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Fancy Angel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:38 | 1st = 6 Fancy Angel 2nd = 8 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Heart Of Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Rolling Vista | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Rolling Vista 2nd = 8 Tiger Claw 3rd = 1 Oxley Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Dyna Garton | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:25 | 1st = 10 Dyna Garton 2nd = 8 Avalon Storm 3rd = 9 Mclovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Avalanche Angel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:23 | 1st = 1 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 3 Aussie Mossie 3rd = 8 Dragon Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Lunchlady Doris | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Lunchlady Doris 2nd = 3 More Deepwater 3rd = 4 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Lucky Jenden | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lucky Jenden 2nd = 1 Cocktails At Six 3rd = 3 Shez Casarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Cool Wabbit | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 4 Push The Paint 3rd = 1 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Chicko Roll | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:08 | 1st = 3 Chicko Roll 2nd = 2 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 7 Clairas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Secret Time | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Secret Time 2nd = 4 Elijah Bale 3rd = 2 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Desperado | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:04 | 1st = 1 Desperado 2nd = 3 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 2 Around A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 The Dog Soldier | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 The Dog Soldier 2nd = 2 Caledonian Kano 3rd = 7 Sharman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Clark No Ee | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Clark No Ee 2nd = 7 Nana Cook 3rd = 2 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 4 Amanda Bale | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Amanda Bale 2nd = 10 Marly Bond 3rd = 3 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cold Drink | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cold Drink 2nd = 8 Blue Storm Miss 3rd = 7 Flying Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Last Cheque | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:47 | 1st = 7 Last Cheque 2nd = 3 You Crazy Diamond 3rd = 2 Priority Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Old Guys Rule | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Old Guys Rule 2nd = 6 Farloe Fever 3rd = 4 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Sparky | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:44 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Sparky 2nd = 8 Samurai Kid 3rd = 3 Rebel Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Springvale Dash | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Springvale Dash 2nd = 3 Peerless Pal 3rd = 6 Elusive Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Glen Walters | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Glen Walters 2nd = 8 Country Dawn 3rd = 6 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 2 Kinka Bale 3rd = 7 Miss Fluffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 2 Composed 3rd = 8 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Mr Prizz | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:28 | 1st = 10 Mr Prizz 2nd = 9 Alanna Lorian 3rd = 1 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Beautys Best | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Beautys Best 2nd = 8 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 7 Bent Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Daegan | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Daegan 2nd = 7 Edans Champ 3rd = 1 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Megastar Supreme | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 7 Springvale Coops 3rd = 8 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Just Mishiba | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Just Mishiba 2nd = 6 Art Appreciation 3rd = 10 Can Lizzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Mr Metz | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Mr Metz 2nd = 4 Certain Magic 3rd = 3 Fedex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 What Size | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 What Size 2nd = 8 Decembrist 3rd = 6 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Late Show Lee | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 Late Show Lee 2nd = 8 Berella Rihanna 3rd = 1 Rattle And Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Mister Ability | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Mister Ability 2nd = 6 Blow The Safe 3rd = 5 Millie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sultans Swing 2nd = 5 Buzzin 3rd = 8 Ronray Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Remember El | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Remember El 2nd = 3 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 2 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Aston Volante | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Aston Volante 2nd = 8 Mr Winkler 3rd = 7 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Jodie Ell | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Jodie Ell 2nd = 1 Als Thunder 3rd = 5 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Nelly Bale | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Nelly Bale 2nd = 8 Cara Bale 3rd = 4 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Art Princess | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Art Princess 2nd = 9 Candys Princess 3rd = 1 Pjaysparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings 2nd = 3 Thats Twitchy 3rd = 6 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Paua To React | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Paua To React 2nd = 5 Regal Moon 3rd = 6 Premeditated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Galapagos | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Galapagos 2nd = 5 Skilton 3rd = 3 Mirella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Hythes Bella | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hythes Bella 2nd = 6 Gold Tess 3rd = 4 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 4 Its My Pleasure 3rd = 1 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Tomic | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Tomic 2nd = 7 Ima Hologram 3rd = 8 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Happy Clown | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Happy Clown 2nd = 4 Franklin Style 3rd = 8 Santino Marella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Dilston Regal | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Dilston Regal 2nd = 1 Colma 3rd = 6 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Imatomo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Imatomo 2nd = 2 Lillys Lively Lad 3rd = 7 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Black Allover | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Black Allover 2nd = 10 Boston Mclaren 3rd = 2 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Perfect Surf | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:11 | 1st = 5 Perfect Surf 2nd = 2 Ears Ariek 3rd = 1 Bouncing Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Wot Price George 2nd = 6 Good Oil 3rd = 7 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Terrific Style 2nd = 8 Auriga Fox 3rd = 5 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Roche At La Plagne | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Roche At La Plagne 2nd = 10 Master Joy 3rd = 6 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Tiu Jet | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Tiu Jet 2nd = 8 Didak Outwide 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Woodside Woody 2nd = 1 Sweet Ale 3rd = 6 Dandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Two Bob Tommy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Two Bob Tommy 2nd = 5 Waratah Gold 3rd = 4 Taku Tamihine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Spooky Leigh | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Spooky Leigh 2nd = 2 Shellies Pride 3rd = 9 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Thanks Des | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 Thanks Des 2nd = 2 Bolero Bale 3rd = 4 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:41 | 1st = 4 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 5 Saturn Assassin 3rd = 1 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Oto Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Oto Invasion 2nd = 2 Carmen Electra 3rd = 6 Margaritaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Stylish Michael | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Stylish Michael 2nd = 1 Callamac Kid 3rd = 5 Buckingham Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Sea Of Souls | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sea Of Souls 2nd = 2 Nirimba Dancer 3rd = 9 Dyna Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Standelle | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Standelle 2nd = 8 Kidinacandyshop 3rd = 9 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Magic Dust | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Magic Dust 2nd = 4 Buds Class 3rd = 2 Glamarrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Excellent Bec | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Excellent Bec 2nd = 2 Fancy Mel 3rd = 6 Sticky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Whispering Eye | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Whispering Eye 2nd = 1 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Photon Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Beltah Magic | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Beltah Magic 2nd = 7 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 8 Slick Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Nomoredrink | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:17 | 1st = 9 Nomoredrink 2nd = 7 Hey Rock 3rd = 4 Jilliby Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Tildon | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Tildon 2nd = 6 Tartie Fen 3rd = 8 Wendino Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Shades Of Success | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Shades Of Success 2nd = 1 Pumped Up 3rd = 3 The Go Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Gibbsy On Fire | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:09 | 1st = 7 Gibbsy On Fire 2nd = 4 White House 3rd = 6 Leo Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Honey Lass | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Honey Lass 2nd = 7 Lillys Pride 3rd = 2 Roman Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 1 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 8 Secretive Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Smokin Slayer | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Smokin Slayer 2nd = 2 Moo 3rd = 4 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Dark Cavalier | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Dark Cavalier 2nd = 8 Kerrie's Fantasy 3rd = 6 Fancy Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Sandreamer | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:51 | 1st = 5 Sandreamer 2nd = 6 Card Shark Dylan 3rd = 4 Jilliby Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Greendale | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Greendale 2nd = 7 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 4 Miss Lolola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 From Oz | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:45 | 1st = 3 From Oz 2nd = 4 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 7 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Godulfi | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:41 | 1st = 2 Godulfi 2nd = 1 Barn Burner 3rd = 5 Hang em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Caps N Art | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Caps N Art 2nd = 5 Fireinthehole 3rd = 2 Arjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Mad Caper | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mad Caper 2nd = 7 Lucky Legs 3rd = 2 Crowick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Ican Do No Wrong | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Ican Do No Wrong 2nd = 5 Kan Yu 3rd = 13 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Large Shot | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:29 | 1st = 8 Large Shot 2nd = 3 Mallaig Mighty 3rd = 7 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Sub Class | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Sub Class 2nd = 1 Dame Dimante 3rd = 4 Star To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Stars Boy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:23 | 1st = 10 Stars Boy 2nd = 8 Valiant King 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Grandate | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:19 | 1st = 3 Grandate 2nd = 8 Herbert Bale 3rd = 2 Krebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Rutland Bert | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Rutland Bert 2nd = 1 Cathella Ice 3rd = 2 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Nikiesha | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:11 | 1st = 2 Nikiesha 2nd = 10 Easys Dream 3rd = 11 J D's Chrimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Danamoss | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Danamoss 2nd = 5 Cyclone Bella 3rd = 9 Royal Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Buckle Up Man | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:01 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Man 2nd = 8 Big Nuisance 3rd = 1 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Redfern Boy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Redfern Boy 2nd = 3 Its All Perfect 3rd = 6 Ultimate Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Shot Away | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Shot Away 2nd = 6 Surfing Billy 3rd = 1 Black Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Yambla Bob 2nd = 3 Cool Anna 3rd = 6 Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 More Moo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:45 | 1st = 4 More Moo 2nd = 5 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 2 Awesome Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Mcamber | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Mcamber 2nd = 6 Kotare Casino 3rd = 2 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Elite Prospect | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:39 | 1st = 2 Elite Prospect 2nd = 11 Another Holmes 3rd = 12 Mistamuckalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Frank Sannette | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Frank Sannette 2nd = 2 Hardaway Rebel 3rd = 8 Zavance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Little Nes | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Little Nes 2nd = 3 Demelzas Wings 3rd = 9 Facilitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:29 | 1st = 8 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 9 Eightgreatmates 3rd = 5 Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Bad Boy Heath | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:26 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Heath 2nd = 7 Hugo Fast 3rd = 3 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Harajuku Boy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Harajuku Boy 2nd = 1 Hailey's Agent 3rd = 6 Thrilling Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Crusader Love | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:18 | 1st = 3 Crusader Love 2nd = 1 Raw Talent 3rd = 4 Fisha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Sand Sweeper | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Sand Sweeper 2nd = 9 Starpicket Osti 3rd = 3 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Highview Chartom | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:11 | 1st = 5 Highview Chartom 2nd = 3 I Cee U 3rd = 9 Electrofying Culle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Jaimandy Emily | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Emily 2nd = 1 Under The Shade 3rd = 8 Black Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Gunnas Rule | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Gunnas Rule 2nd = 2 Totally 3rd = 13 Jaspers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Wave To Benny | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Wave To Benny 2nd = 2 Sunny Bob 3rd = 8 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Bear Cub | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Bear Cub 2nd = 8 Winsome Freddy 3rd = 1 Vivaldi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Western Jewel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Western Jewel 2nd = 6 Quest For Mak 3rd = 5 Mayan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Passthehataround | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 10 Passthehataround 2nd = 9 Village Maestro 3rd = 1 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Shirazs Luck | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:49 | 1st = 6 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 8 Booma Gubby 3rd = 2 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 1 Adebayor | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Adebayor 2nd = 10 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 12 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Warbler | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Warbler 2nd = 6 Cruzee Cullen 3rd = 5 Black Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Lombo Electron | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lombo Electron 2nd = 8 Alotoftrouble 3rd = 7 Bindaview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Miss Mini Dozer | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Mini Dozer 2nd = 2 Serenella 3rd = 5 Reebas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 9 Avondale Miss | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:34 | 1st = 9 Avondale Miss 2nd = 7 Aquastate 3rd = 3 Genista Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Gobou | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:31 | 1st = 2 Gobou 2nd = 9 Rogerrab 3rd = 11 Ready Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Lorian Boy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Lorian Boy 2nd = 5 Wheres Steve 3rd = 7 La Belle Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Sahara Miss | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Sahara Miss 2nd = 10 Bully Murphy 3rd = 4 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Red Sod Harry | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Red Sod Harry 2nd = 4 Classic Yankee 3rd = 2 Salegreys Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Strong Gain | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:21 | 1st = 2 Strong Gain 2nd = 5 Alumbrado 3rd = 16 Laguna Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Matilda's Best | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Matilda's Best 2nd = 5 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Wacky Car Races | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:18 | 1st = 1 Wacky Car Races 2nd = 3 Hes A Grommet 3rd = 2 Typhoon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 13 Havana City | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 13 Havana City 2nd = 8 Colossus Cat 3rd = 2 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Moxilady | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Moxilady 2nd = 1 Marotta 3rd = 7 Champagne Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Bundy Sunrise 2nd = 10 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 4 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Loaded Missile | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Loaded Missile 2nd = 3 Dashing State 3rd = 8 Lord Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 2 Hushrose | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Hushrose 2nd = 6 Go Conaki 3rd = 4 Meadows Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Elysium | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Elysium 2nd = 2 Cc Star 3rd = 5 Boogiestom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Newgate | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Newgate 2nd = 3 Nedra Nova 3rd = 6 Kenmor Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Surf Token | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Surf Token 2nd = 3 Vintage Flash 3rd = 4 Babraham Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Mint Enforcer | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Mint Enforcer 2nd = 7 Marinas Pride 3rd = 2 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Falvadore | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Falvadore 2nd = 11 Dubaione 3rd = 3 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Tina Sparkle | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:48 | 1st = 6 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 9 Chill Zapper 3rd = 1 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Melandri | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Melandri 2nd = 8 Madder Than 3rd = 7 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Black Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:44 | 1st = 5 Black Shiraz 2nd = 2 Park Sign 3rd = 3 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Icy Mel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Icy Mel 2nd = 8 Valley Royal 3rd = 6 Lucy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Bottled Up | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:41 | 1st = 6 Bottled Up 2nd = 5 Straight Line Hank 3rd = 8 Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Bet On Lee | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Bet On Lee 2nd = 7 Courtneys Star 3rd = 2 What A Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Crosselle | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:36 | 1st = 9 Crosselle 2nd = 6 War Gun 3rd = 7 Rubitrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 13 No Brainer | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:32 | 1st = 13 No Brainer 2nd = 7 Koban 3rd = 11 Cuban Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Roslei Hilda | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Roslei Hilda 2nd = 5 Hawkwing 3rd = 4 Inoperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Kouparitsas | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:28 | 1st = 7 Kouparitsas 2nd = 4 Stormy Armatree 3rd = 1 Crazy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 6 Hotdeal | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Hotdeal 2nd = 4 My Uncle Vinny 3rd = 9 Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 7 All In One 3rd = 1 Graduated Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Bella Vista Drive 2nd = 2 Ceda Storm 3rd = 5 Wamboyne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Selwood | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:18 | 1st = 4 Selwood 2nd = 7 Regal Woo 3rd = 1 Soul Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Glen Brigton | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:16 | 1st = 5 Glen Brigton 2nd = 1 Imyourhuckleberry 3rd = 12 Malicious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Elusive Charm | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Elusive Charm 2nd = 11 Lord Tavistock 3rd = 8 Hei Matau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Nyad Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Nyad Shiraz 2nd = 3 Armatree Elle 3rd = 9 Myalla Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 More Than Words | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:06 | 1st = 8 More Than Words 2nd = 2 Tamieka 3rd = 6 Shot O Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Winsome Doll | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Winsome Doll 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Prince 3rd = 3 Blake's Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 15:01 | 1st = 5 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 2 Easi Cummins 3rd = 8 Pharinfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Produced | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Produced 2nd = 10 Close The Door 3rd = 7 Saint Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Shanlyn Polly | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Polly 2nd = 9 Moderation 3rd = 7 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 10 Watchme | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Watchme 2nd = 8 Poomba 3rd = 7 Perfect Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Eclipses Ace | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:51 | 1st = 1 Eclipses Ace 2nd = 4 Explosiveness 3rd = 10 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Arterial Way | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Arterial Way 2nd = 6 Bernie Noonan 3rd = 8 In the Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Went Begging | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:43 | 1st = 6 Went Begging 2nd = 8 Sharpe Aim 3rd = 2 Runabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Connoia | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Connoia 2nd = 3 Mistablista 3rd = 11 Lunar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 11 Annies Gun | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:36 | 1st = 11 Annies Gun 2nd = 4 What Happened 3rd = 10 Lacquered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Travisty | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:34 | 1st = 10 Travisty 2nd = 13 Reconsider Me 3rd = 9 Kept At Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Heza Gamble | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:33 | 1st = 1 Heza Gamble 2nd = 8 Frasers Gold 3rd = 3 Another Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Majestic Gem | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:31 | 1st = 1 Majestic Gem 2nd = 11 Siegel 3rd = 3 Cool Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Academy Star | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:26 | 1st = 6 Academy Star 2nd = 8 Goldrings 3rd = 5 Recusant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:25 | 4th = 2 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Just Party | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Just Party 2nd = 3 Irinka Marg 3rd = 8 Miss Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Storm Veil | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:22 | 1st = 10 Storm Veil 2nd = 3 My Free Will 3rd = 2 Bottler Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 7 Super De Lago | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:17 | 1st = 7 Super De Lago 2nd = 8 Zip Bus 3rd = 1 Hendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Sloan | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:16 | 1st = 5 Sloan 2nd = 7 Champagne Debbie 3rd = 8 Mylucylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Glad You Are Here | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 2 Windra Lass 3rd = 3 Diamonds Are Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Miss Mum | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Mum 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Cool 3rd = 3 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Dungaleer Boy | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Dungaleer Boy 2nd = 1 Alawii 3rd = 4 Daisy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 12 Beautiful Memory | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:06 | 1st = 12 Beautiful Memory 2nd = 1 Dextrus 3rd = 2 Diable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 10 Sunny Sunday | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 14:01 | 1st = 10 Sunny Sunday 2nd = 9 Porotene Bella 3rd = 8 Beau Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Ryledo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:59 | 1st = 2 Ryledo 2nd = 6 Riot Girl 3rd = 7 Andy Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 12 El Conde | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:56 | 1st = 12 El Conde 2nd = 3 Ha Ha Heeby 3rd = 13 Moon Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Vuvuzela | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Vuvuzela 2nd = 7 Platinum Diva 3rd = 8 Blunt Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Alaskan | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:51 | 1st = 3 Alaskan 2nd = 1 Zebook 3rd = 4 Rule The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Don Sebastian | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Don Sebastian 2nd = 11 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 2 Incoming Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Myalla Storm | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:46 | 1st = 7 Myalla Storm 2nd = 4 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 8 Alishas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Denito | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Denito 2nd = 6 Lady Laetitia 3rd = 5 Lindera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 No Arkin Up | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:41 | 1st = 7 No Arkin Up 2nd = 2 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 9 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Will Prosper | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:37 | 1st = 5 Will Prosper 2nd = 4 Hopefield Boy 3rd = 2 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Texas Portrait | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:33 | 1st = 1 Texas Portrait 2nd = 8 Announced 3rd = 7 Cool Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Manahide | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:31 | 1st = 4 Manahide 2nd = 2 Craiglea Gee Tee 3rd = 5 Queen Of Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Binklebonk | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Binklebonk 2nd = 5 Madanske 3rd = 1 Maximum Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Sonic Wirraway | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Sonic Wirraway 2nd = 4 Big Daddys Lady 3rd = 6 Hellfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Assertive Angel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Assertive Angel 2nd = 5 Stand And Salute 3rd = 2 Boy Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Crossing Texas | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Crossing Texas 2nd = 8 Phone Crusher 3rd = 5 Why Not Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 12 Gail | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:12 | 1st = 12 Gail 2nd = 8 Smoke n Brandy 3rd = 14 Shoshonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 1 Klitschko | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:07 | 1st = 1 Klitschko 2nd = 6 Shes My Diva 3rd = 3 Sophina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 1 Ron's Secret 3rd = 7 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Country Legend | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 13:02 | 1st = 6 Country Legend 2nd = 2 Ice Eyes 3rd = 5 Jacobite Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Flashover | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:58 | 1st = 8 Flashover 2nd = 2 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 7 Spitzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Zooqalo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Zooqalo 2nd = 11 Foxdale 3rd = 3 Livbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Eminence | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Eminence 2nd = 8 Inocent 3rd = 5 Tango Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Sharland | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Sharland 2nd = 5 Magic Guy 3rd = 2 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Snow Mel | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 Snow Mel 2nd = 6 Thomas Keeping 3rd = 3 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Stellar King | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:37 | 1st = 7 Stellar King 2nd = 8 Utah Saints 3rd = 2 Gods Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Life With Dexter | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Life With Dexter 2nd = 8 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 3 Redline Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Optimus | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Optimus 2nd = 9 Wannabe Queen 3rd = 10 Sealign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 15 Elusive Bounty | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:10 | 1st = 15 Elusive Bounty 2nd = 18 My Sabeel 3rd = 16 Champano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 My Blind Side | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:07 | 1st = 6 My Blind Side 2nd = 3 Homebush Oso 3rd = 5 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Jacs Pride | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 12:02 | 1st = 8 Jacs Pride 2nd = 4 Big Johnnies Gem 3rd = 2 Hybeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Claudia Jessie | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 11:40 | 1st = 1 Claudia Jessie 2nd = 2 Molly Molloy 3rd = 13 Valentina Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Willy Echo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 11:14 | 1st = 1 Willy Echo 2nd = 2 Tower 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 10 Speck | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 11:05 | 1st = 10 Speck 2nd = 1 Mission Post 3rd = 2 Cest Le Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Sabre | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 10:57 | 1st = 5 Sabre 2nd = 6 Crossfire Max 3rd = 2 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 10:39 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 7 Botany Freda 3rd = 6 Surfin' Bizaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Inevitable | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 10:30 | 1st = 1 Inevitable 2nd = 4 Yourhavinmeon 3rd = 2 Kalgoorlie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Frito Bandito | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 10:22 | 1st = 5 Frito Bandito 2nd = 3 Homebush Wild 3rd = 1 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Cold Sensation | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 10:04 | 1st = 6 Cold Sensation 2nd = 1 Blue Rage 3rd = 4 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 8 Itsdachief | ||
Thu Jul 29 2010 9:55 | 1st = 8 Itsdachief 2nd = 4 Henry Daniel 3rd = 2 Taylor Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Girdi Gold | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 23:15 | 1st = 9 Girdi Gold Win: 20.88 Place: 3.9 2nd = 5 Admiral Bluechip Place: 3.7 3rd = 2 Rapid Red River Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Macks Mate | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Macks Mate Win: 2.25 2nd = 5 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Just Killing Time | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Just Killing Time Win: 5.1 Place: 2 2nd = 11 Zine Zidane Place: 3.7 3rd = 10 Van Cullen Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Closer To Fine | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Closer To Fine Win: 2.14 2nd = 8 Eric Herbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Call Me Prima | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Call Me Prima Win: 4.75 2nd = 6 Dandy Dream 3rd = 8 Terra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Tab One | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 11 Tab One Win: 2.97 Place: 1.58 2nd = 8 Bankers Choice Place: 3.15 3rd = 6 Golden Bromac Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Lizenbee | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Lizenbee Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dead Set Legend | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dead Set Legend Win: 3.82 2nd = 1 Jessie Douglas 3rd = 7 Poisoned Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Obama | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Obama Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 2 Meet The President Place: 1.68 3rd = 1 Heza Greshada Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Arena Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Arena Flyer Win: 1.64 2nd = 5 Bella Mint 3rd = 8 Woodberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Oxley Rivers | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Oxley Rivers Win: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Wheres The Love | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:53 | 1st = 5 Wheres The Love Win: 4.1 2nd = 8 Heritage Drive 3rd = 6 Realon Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Dual Fantasy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Dual Fantasy Win: 2.46 2nd = 7 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:45 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator Win: 1.39 Place: 1.18 2nd = 9 Pablito Place: 1.82 3rd = 6 Aussie Attack Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Yorklea Master Win: 3.45 2nd = 6 All The Smarties 3rd = 8 Kyogle Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Right Fit | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Right Fit Win: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Let It Go | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Let It Go Win: 3.79 3rd = 5 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Carter Slade | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Carter Slade Win: 3.17 2nd = 1 By A Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Shards Of Ice | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Shards Of Ice Win: 4.06 Place: 1.73 2nd = 5 Jokers Song Place: 1.78 3rd = 11 One Fellas Fancy Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Proven Chevy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Proven Chevy Win: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Frothies | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:26 | 1st = 9 Frothies Win: 2.57 2nd = 5 Muscle Hawk 3rd = 6 Mount Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Agent Oso | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Agent Oso Win: 2.55 2nd = 3 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 9 Lucy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Heir To Grace | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:20 | 1st = 9 Heir To Grace Win: 12.11 3rd = 5 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Supreme Courage | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:15 | 1st = 11 Supreme Courage Win: 46 Place: 7.4 2nd = 1 The Cessanator Place: 16 3rd = 12 Barn Burster Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Cracking Speed | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cracking Speed Win: 2.01 3rd = 2 Son Of Macbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Go Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Go Thunder Win: 5.22 2nd = 6 Transact 3rd = 2 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:11 | 3rd = 2 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Game Hunter | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Game Hunter Win: 4.96 2nd = 8 Mid Levels 3rd = 5 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lucky Rose Hi Win: 8.8 3rd = 6 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Bartel Win: 8.32 Place: 2.26 2nd = 4 Julias Song Place: 1.94 3rd = 3 Sir Swinger Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Kotara Bear | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Kotara Bear Win: 6 3rd = 3 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bell Marc | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Bell Marc Win: 6.12 3rd = 2 Miss Darkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 One Stone | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:53 | 1st = 6 One Stone Win: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Pure Suspicion | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Pure Suspicion Win: 3.75 2nd = 6 Hot Terrain 3rd = 1 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Naga King | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:45 | 1st = 12 Naga King Win: 2.48 Place: 1.42 2nd = 11 Mundella Arnie Place: 2.36 3rd = 2 Red In Black Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Cheeky Prince | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Prince Win: 35.16 2nd = 5 Dolly Sprite 3rd = 4 Bundanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:41 | 3rd = 2 Octane Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Uno Jag | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Uno Jag Win: 9.82 3rd = 1 Shot Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Fuelled Speed | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Fuelled Speed Win: 4.1 3rd = 2 Tiger Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Rough And Tumble | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Rough And Tumble Win: 4.08 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Marlon Brando Place: 1.9 3rd = 5 Stevie Harlyn Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Ten Bandannas | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Ten Bandannas Win: 1.53 2nd = 1 Yorgi Milo 3rd = 2 Eily Mcmahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dream Master | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dream Master Win: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:23 | 2nd = 8 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Simply A Miss | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Simply A Miss Win: 2.17 2nd = 5 Mighty Hot 3rd = 3 Jose Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Master Damon | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Master Damon Win: 2.35 Place: 1.32 2nd = 8 Cuba Jack Place: 2.03 3rd = 10 Big Shot Barbie Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Latin Star | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Latin Star Win: 10 3rd = 8 Program Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Strike The Match | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Strike The Match Win: 16 2nd = 5 Carcoar Kurt 3rd = 10 Gian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:09 | 2nd = 5 Carcoar Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:08 | 3rd = 1 Niftys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Do This | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Do This Win: 6.74 2nd = 5 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 1 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Tales Of Courage | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Tales Of Courage Win: 2.44 Place: 1.59 2nd = 8 Village Deputy Place: 2.74 3rd = 7 Lombo Lumber Jack Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Bonie Rumsfeild | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 Bonie Rumsfeild Win: 12.51 2nd = 8 Thunder West 3rd = 9 Super Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:57 | 4th = 2 Onxys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Ben Morvan | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Ben Morvan Win: 6.43 2nd = 7 Ronaldo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:53 | 2nd = 7 Ronaldo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Tornado Tom | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Tornado Tom Win: 3.48 2nd = 2 Cyclone Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Who Thru Teddy Win: 5.15 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 As Happy As Place: 1.93 3rd = 1 Elegant Demon Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Groovy Beyond | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Groovy Beyond Win: 16.54 2nd = 1 Miss Torah Bee 3rd = 3 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:42 | 2nd = 1 Miss Torah Bee 3rd = 3 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Miss Westend | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Westend Win: 6.14 2nd = 8 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 1 Mr Massey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:39 | 2nd = 8 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Perfect Thrill | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Perfect Thrill Win: 3.32 2nd = 6 It All Counts 3rd = 1 Baden Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Joes Beauty | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Joes Beauty Win: 8.64 Place: 2.13 2nd = 2 Cullys Extreme Place: 1.85 3rd = 9 The Red Opal Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Black Cheetah | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Black Cheetah Win: 2.44 2nd = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Phantom Ben | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:23 | 1st = 8 Phantom Ben Win: 8.4 2nd = 5 Outreach 3rd = 4 Calladawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:23 | 2nd = 5 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Elite Jean | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Elite Jean Win: 8.09 2nd = 2 Albatross 3rd = 1 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:20 | 2nd = 2 Albatross 3rd = 1 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Sweet Toffee | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sweet Toffee Win: 8.33 Place: 2.15 2nd = 1 Big And Smooth Place: 4.8 3rd = 8 Miss Baypoint Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Smart Train | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Smart Train Win: 4.2 2nd = 4 Lindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Amber Jet | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:09 | 1st = 6 Amber Jet Win: 8.56 3rd = 7 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Proper Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Proper Lucy Win: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Prince Of All | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Prince Of All Win: 2.52 Place: 1.33 2nd = 3 Country Cop Place: 1.78 3rd = 6 Ships Choice Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Blue Whip | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Blue Whip Win: 2.54 2nd = 9 Oh Snap 3rd = 7 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Warrior Force | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Warrior Force Win: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:52 | 2nd = 6 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Driving Ambition | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:48 | 1st = 6 Driving Ambition Win: 22.05 2nd = 4 Mcquillan 3rd = 3 Bernmar Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:48 | 4th = 2 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 John Preston | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:44 | 1st = 6 John Preston Win: 5.7 2nd = 1 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Fred Adios | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Fred Adios Win: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Docs Disciple | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Docs Disciple Win: 2.06 2nd = 8 Safana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Amadmancomesundone | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Amadmancomesundone Win: 1.8 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Safe As A Mint Place: 5.4 3rd = 7 Limit Less Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:26 | 2nd = 5 Velocity Trish 3rd = 6 Palomino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Thunder Win: 7.06 2nd = 8 Casual Force 3rd = 1 Talonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Fine Display | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:11 | 1st = 3 Fine Display Win: 3.22 2nd = 4 Lorralai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Flying Class | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:05 | 1st = 10 Flying Class Win: 4.76 Place: 1.76 2nd = 11 Brulea Charlie Place: 1.84 3rd = 12 Ultimate Power Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Elite City | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Elite City Win: 2.65 2nd = 7 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Abercrombie Morgan | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:56 | 1st = 10 Abercrombie Morgan Win: 4.81 Place: 1.77 2nd = 5 Lockton Loaded Place: 2.45 3rd = 4 Maplea Joe Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Promises Nothing | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Promises Nothing Win: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Elite Ice | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:44 | 1st = 5 Elite Ice Win: 4.11 2nd = 8 How Many Times 3rd = 2 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Perfect Shot | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:38 | 1st = 9 Perfect Shot Win: 10.3 Place: 2.8 2nd = 6 Our Laughalot Place: 1.34 3rd = 1 Memphis Bay Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 City Gossip | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:32 | 1st = 8 City Gossip Win: 5.74 2nd = 2 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Remo Mako | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:26 | 1st = 1 Remo Mako Win: 8.2 3rd = 2 Booma Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Butifonly | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:20 | 1st = 10 Butifonly Win: 8.34 Place: 3.6 2nd = 5 Jenzajet Place: 2.54 3rd = 2 Panorama Ice Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Rose Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:14 | 1st = 4 Rose Bonus Win: 4.34 2nd = 1 Surf My Tears 3rd = 7 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Push The Paint | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:08 | 1st = 6 Push The Paint Win: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Our Kumar | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Our Kumar Win: 1.5 Place: 1.17 2nd = 10 Cmon Harry Place: 1.87 3rd = 9 Banzai Pipeline Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Thorton Rose | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Thorton Rose Win: 6.64 2nd = 1 Kylie Michelle 3rd = 3 Darling Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Seismic White | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Seismic White Win: 4.83 2nd = 7 Parker Bale 3rd = 1 Ourboy Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Loosen The Load | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Loosen The Load Win: 2.22 Place: 1.29 2nd = 6 Shady Falcon Place: 1.83 3rd = 10 Village Thriller Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Diamond Force | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Diamond Force Win: 3.95 2nd = 2 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 5 Ebro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:39 | 2nd = 2 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Velocity Gal | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Velocity Gal Win: 3.52 Place: 1.54 2nd = 6 Mothwing Place: 2.74 3rd = 10 Shameless Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Desiago | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Desiago Win: 8.05 Place: 3.05 2nd = 2 Perisher Blue Place: 2.24 3rd = 9 Will DOr Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Snowflakes Hope Win: 8.8 2nd = 4 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 5 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:28 | 4th = 2 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Coverup | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Coverup Win: 8.53 Place: 2.93 2nd = 10 Brooke Emma Place: 3.35 3rd = 4 Sailing Sovereign Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Side to Side | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Side to Side Win: 3.42 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Powerful Sphere Place: 2.23 3rd = 13 Dorado Beach Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Black Opal | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Black Opal Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Swanson Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Swanson Flyer Win: 55.65 Place: 11.28 2nd = 9 Top Agenda Place: 3.19 3rd = 11 Silvers Finito Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:08 | 2nd = 1 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 The Cumberland | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 The Cumberland Win: 3.47 Place: 1.47 2nd = 4 Memorandum Place: 2.11 3rd = 3 Jaccka Agassi Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 13 The Snitch | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 13 The Snitch Win: 13.98 Place: 5.6 2nd = 3 Im Mysterious Place: 2.38 3rd = 4 Schrapnel Gully Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Hurry Harold | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Hurry Harold Win: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Spence | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:55 | 1st = 9 Spence Win: 6.46 Place: 2.22 2nd = 8 Walpersdorf Place: 2.48 3rd = 10 Hydrophilic Place: 9.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Bitta Beer | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:52 | 1st = 8 Bitta Beer Win: 1.54 2nd = 1 Omega Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Lots More Grins | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Lots More Grins Win: 2.75 Place: 1.37 2nd = 4 Shootin The Breeze Place: 1.53 3rd = 8 Elsulite Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Punters Corner | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:45 | 1st = 9 Punters Corner Win: 43.3 Place: 9.97 2nd = 5 Nobodys Johnny Place: 2.34 3rd = 19 Pink Gardenia Place: 44.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Addis Law | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Addis Law Win: 10 3rd = 4 Shafah Aliboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 17 Moon Party | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 17 Moon Party Win: 13.21 Place: 3.97 2nd = 5 Lights Off Place: 6.05 3rd = 7 Fastway Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Haydee Ray | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Haydee Ray Win: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Dangerously In Luv | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Dangerously In Luv Win: 11.64 Place: 3.83 2nd = 12 Exelante Place: 10.04 3rd = 8 Blue Fairy Wren Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:27 | 1st = 8 Be Diligent Win: 1.26 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 Smarty Jones Place: 2.71 3rd = 2 Fidel Castro Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Bit Regal | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Bit Regal Win: 3.88 2nd = 1 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Fusakeo | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Fusakeo Win: 4.81 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Patricians Glory Place: 1.11 3rd = 5 Circle Of Fame Place: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Sparrow Baz | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:18 | 1st = 3 Sparrow Baz Win: 6.13 3rd = 1 Mr Merkabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Hitthefront | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Hitthefront Win: 10.21 Place: 2.93 2nd = 8 Regal Grant Place: 1.98 3rd = 2 Godslittleproblem Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Beijing Bond | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:09 | 1st = 4 Beijing Bond Win: 19.95 2nd = 3 Bronko Pete 3rd = 1 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:09 | 2nd = 3 Bronko Pete 3rd = 1 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 16 Starlet OHara | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:05 | 1st = 16 Starlet OHara Win: 18.92 Place: 4.82 2nd = 13 Potters Cay Place: 4.25 3rd = 11 Carry Me Baby Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Madame Reltub | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Madame Reltub Win: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sandusky City | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Sandusky City Win: 5.17 Place: 1.86 2nd = 8 Seasonality Place: 2.99 3rd = 4 Big Spirit Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 11 Cobbley | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:55 | 1st = 11 Cobbley Win: 10.06 Place: 3.4 2nd = 16 Rebels Place: 4.53 3rd = 4 Seraroyale Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Classic Citi | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:52 | 1st = 5 Classic Citi Win: 3.6 2nd = 4 Pearls Snow 3rd = 1 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:52 | 3rd = 1 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 English Prince | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 English Prince Win: 20.15 Place: 2.87 2nd = 3 Bay Of Eagles Place: 1.19 3rd = 9 Jimmy Jazzalong Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 World Wide | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 World Wide Win: 16.2 Place: 3.62 2nd = 3 Dee Bee Nine Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Scottish Border Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Oaktrea Bandit Win: 3.87 2nd = 2 Silver Pedro 3rd = 4 Templeton Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Fleeting Mac | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Fleeting Mac Win: 1.3 Place: 1.1 2nd = 9 Rosebino Place: 2 3rd = 5 Canonlybeluck Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Hyginus | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Hyginus Win: 14.51 Place: 3.99 2nd = 4 Mitchener Place: 1.78 3rd = 11 Pink Guinea Place: 7.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 First Sergeant | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 First Sergeant Win: 6.96 2nd = 3 Fisherman 3rd = 4 Rusty Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:28 | 2nd = 3 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Seqsational | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Seqsational Win: 3.33 Place: 1.5 2nd = 1 Red Wine Bwana Place: 1.46 3rd = 5 Carry To Fortune Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Silent War | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Silent War Win: 4.62 Place: 1.98 2nd = 10 Lachlan Valley Place: 2.21 3rd = 14 Repo Place: 4.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Nirimba Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Dancer Win: 9.09 2nd = 6 Ultra World 3rd = 5 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:18 | 2nd = 6 Ultra World 3rd = 5 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Forte Denario | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Forte Denario Win: 4.48 Place: 2.8 2nd = 10 Keep To The Left Place: 1.72 3rd = 2 Just A Village Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Not Stirred | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Not Stirred Win: 2.48 2nd = 3 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Suki | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Suki Win: 2.48 Place: 1.31 2nd = 10 More Than Words Place: 4.49 3rd = 15 Zedi Warrior Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Bandanna Girl | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Bandanna Girl Win: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Star Bint | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Star Bint Win: 2.38 Place: 1.29 2nd = 13 Blossom Baby Place: 3.18 3rd = 7 Miss Yappa Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Vomo Hanover Win: 8.93 Place: 2.32 2nd = 5 Ambush Prince Place: 1.98 3rd = 9 Count The Chips Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Akka Boy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Akka Boy Win: 2.19 3rd = 2 Painted Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Kwilajoy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Kwilajoy Win: 14.65 Place: 3.37 2nd = 9 Lass Ee Place: 6.12 3rd = 1 Fiery Lad Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Intoxicated | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Intoxicated Win: 2.35 Place: 1.31 2nd = 2 Doonbah Grey Place: 4.9 3rd = 9 Uncle Will Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Tyson Max | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:42 | 1st = 5 Tyson Max Win: 6.62 2nd = 1 Shake Ya Bonbon 3rd = 6 Sophina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Armbros Black Gold | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:37 | 1st = 10 Armbros Black Gold Win: 9.5 Place: 2.36 2nd = 4 Sloan Place: 1.48 3rd = 7 La Bella Dama Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Tiu Jet | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Tiu Jet Win: 4.57 2nd = 7 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Rocket Rhythm | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rocket Rhythm Win: 15.36 Place: 3.68 2nd = 12 Zero Ice Place: 1.23 3rd = 2 Dashing Benbara Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Lucky Moment | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Lucky Moment Win: 11.43 Place: 3.1 2nd = 10 Time Has Come Place: 3.99 3rd = 9 Shawnee Girl Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Springfield Barry | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Springfield Barry Win: 13.5 Place: 1.83 2nd = 7 Cyclone Jake Place: 1.14 3rd = 1 Twotter Peck Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Better Option | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Better Option Win: 8.79 Place: 2.85 2nd = 14 Shezamyth Place: 2.2 3rd = 18 Celtic Dancer Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Ella Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Ella Lucy Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Double Honour | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Double Honour Win: 4.9 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Gold And Power Place: 4.37 3rd = 1 Four Star Eagle Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:03 | 3rd = 6 Emerley What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Imperial Command | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Imperial Command Win: 2 Place: 1.25 2nd = 10 Samski Place: 2.88 3rd = 6 El Stupendo Place: 5.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Natural Dash | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Natural Dash Win: 1.43 Place: 1.17 2nd = 7 The Boy Wonder Place: 6.4 3rd = 9 Classic Averil Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Monster Prince | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:54 | 1st = 5 Monster Prince Win: 2.61 2nd = 8 Common Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Shootoff | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Shootoff Win: 11.56 Place: 2.62 2nd = 5 Reem Place: 2.48 3rd = 6 Gujju Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Tenille Bale | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Tenille Bale Win: 4.5 2nd = 5 Croad 3rd = 7 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:47 | 2nd = 5 Croad 3rd = 7 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 The Wicket Maiden | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:41 | 1st = 9 The Wicket Maiden Win: 2.2 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Starlight Lee Place: 2.32 3rd = 1 Seminyak Place: 8.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Another Welcome | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Another Welcome Win: 12 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Bom Chicka Wah Wah Place: 1.97 3rd = 10 Korat Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Parrish | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Parrish Win: 4.86 Place: 1.82 2nd = 1 Guffaw Place: 1.54 3rd = 6 Grand Larceny Place: 8.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 15 Lord Dubai | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:25 | 1st = 15 Lord Dubai Win: 5.81 Place: 2.26 2nd = 14 Zatsacat Place: 3.76 3rd = 10 Newbold Wit Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 General Calm | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 General Calm Win: 5.68 Place: 1.95 2nd = 6 Stacksa Place: 3.65 3rd = 11 Sweet Hussy Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Funen Island | ||
Tue Jun 29 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Funen Island Win: 3.49 Place: 1.57 2nd = 18 On Motion Place: 9.5 3rd = 16 Wabeel Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Flyin Vee | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:55 | 1st = 1 Flyin Vee Win: 1.73 Place: 1.17 2nd = 11 Mach Five Place: 6.2 3rd = 10 Miss Barnett Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Octanol | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:42 | 1st = 3 Octanol Win: 3.19 2nd = 8 Noncore 3rd = 1 Amargosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:42 | 3rd = 1 Amargosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Chuck Monelli Win: 9.21 2nd = 4 Platinum Finish 3rd = 1 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Knot Justafireball | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:22 | 1st = 11 Knot Justafireball Win: 3.83 Place: 1.64 2nd = 10 The Jamaican Place: 1.51 3rd = 2 Life Pulse Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Cohen Bale | ||
Sat May 29 2010 23:12 | 1st = 6 Cohen Bale Win: 1.66 3rd = 3 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Random Test | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 Random Test Win: 9.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.35 Place: 1.14 2nd = 6 Martial Artist Place: 5.19 3rd = 5 Armbro Attributes Place: 8.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Barachias | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 Barachias Win: 2.51 Place: 1.24 2nd = 9 Gransagenic Place: 1.3 3rd = 7 Same Old Macray Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:42 | 2nd = 5 Obama 3rd = 1 Sunny Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Moonshine Party | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Moonshine Party Win: 4.53 2nd = 5 Obama 3rd = 1 Sunny Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Khafra | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Khafra Win: 20.6 2nd = 4 Pedrosa 3rd = 3 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:35 | 2nd = 4 Pedrosa 3rd = 3 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Wild Ron | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Wild Ron Win: 5.13 2nd = 8 Tye Me Down 3rd = 2 Led Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Kamwood Pete | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Pete Win: 1.21 Place: 1.12 2nd = 7 Acrostride Place: 2.15 3rd = 3 Myrniong Acesaway Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Death Adda | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:21 | 1st = 8 Death Adda Win: 2.99 Place: 1.43 2nd = 2 Bekele Place: 1.99 3rd = 6 Playing The Field Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Lovin Spoonful | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Lovin Spoonful Win: 4.21 2nd = 5 Cypress Miss 3rd = 7 Night Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Tiger Price | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tiger Price Win: 4.43 Place: 1.65 2nd = 5 Ocean Spur Place: 2.68 3rd = 10 Brize Boy Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Brencole Bale Win: 4.56 2nd = 2 Red Demon 3rd = 8 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Gold Rush Max | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Gold Rush Max Win: 3.66 2nd = 8 Ryker Bale 3rd = 10 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Natural Instinct | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:04 | 1st = 4 Natural Instinct Win: 18 2nd = 1 Gus Do It 3rd = 3 Volatile Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:04 | 2nd = 1 Gus Do It 3rd = 3 Volatile Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Forest Babe | ||
Sat May 29 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Forest Babe Win: 1.33 Place: 1.08 2nd = 8 Nickle Miss Place: 1.66 3rd = 4 All Exclusive Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Main Road | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Main Road Win: 6.64 2nd = 2 Boss Number One 3rd = 8 We Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 North Toa Luckstar Win: 2.04 Place: 1.53 2nd = 11 Mosquito Buzzin Place: 3.2 3rd = 7 Fairly Powerful Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Sign Of Angels Win: 2.68 Place: 1.12 2nd = 3 Captain Rama Place: 1.09 3rd = 6 Size Matters Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Kay Size | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Kay Size Win: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Blaxland Brew | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Blaxland Brew Win: 10.39 Place: 2.78 2nd = 2 Pompano Beach Place: 1.14 3rd = 1 Feel No Pain Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Octane Show | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Octane Show Win: 1.91 2nd = 3 Dins Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Ay Nine Ex | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Ay Nine Ex Win: 11.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Phoebe Sunset | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Phoebe Sunset Win: 1.86 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Cosmic Thunder Place: 3 3rd = 4 Jazz Legend Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Callamac Lad | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Callamac Lad Win: 2.15 2nd = 4 Crippen 3rd = 1 Hassell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Franco Sandman | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Sandman Win: 4.09 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Our Crusherdust Place: 2.91 3rd = 11 Albert Terrill Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Accounts | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Accounts Win: 2.36 2nd = 5 Stealthy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Court Jasper | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Court Jasper Win: 1.43 Place: 1.1 3rd = 2 Jacks On The Rocks Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Pole Dancer | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:21 | 1st = 7 Pole Dancer Win: 1.87 Place: 1.24 2nd = 5 Tara Village Place: 2.16 3rd = 4 Miss Narla Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Rose Taylor | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Rose Taylor Win: 3.22 2nd = 7 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 1 Vivacious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Bitola Star | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Bitola Star Win: 3.51 3rd = 7 Zaccary Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Ima Wally | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Ima Wally Win: 6.36 Place: 2.08 2nd = 9 Onagivenday Place: 2.54 3rd = 10 Impoverished Place: 9.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Outa Credit | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Outa Credit Win: 2.48 2nd = 1 Fancy Ace 3rd = 5 Puddy Muddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Caesars Folly Win: 2.17 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Place Your Bet Place: 4.4 3rd = 8 Sevenfortyseven Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:05 | 3rd = 1 Silk Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Striking Storm | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Striking Storm Win: 3.53 2nd = 1 Zig Zag Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Sat May 29 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Wrath Of Rosie Win: 8.61 Place: 3.14 2nd = 3 Shadon Place: 5.4 3rd = 4 Alabamadon Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Magpie Lomar | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:57 | 1st = 8 Magpie Lomar Win: 5.11 2nd = 1 Obscene 3rd = 3 Sitting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 High And Righteous | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 High And Righteous Win: 11.75 Place: 1.72 2nd = 9 Lucky Drew Place: 2.38 3rd = 4 Nic Nak Nero Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Scruffy Murphy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:52 | 1st = 5 Scruffy Murphy Win: 3.08 Place: 1.95 2nd = 7 Gee Whiz Fizz Place: 3.11 3rd = 2 Dontwantano Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Did I Entertain Win: 1.74 2nd = 6 Nimbastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 7 Primed | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Primed Win: 2.89 Place: 1.39 2nd = 5 Bomber Murphy Place: 2.44 3rd = 3 Lightning Flash Place: 4.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Artesta | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Artesta Win: 2.28 2nd = 5 Tee Dee 3rd = 7 Dolls Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Champion Melody | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Champion Melody Win: 13.92 Place: 4 2nd = 6 Forest Crusader Place: 2 3rd = 7 Kiewa Valley Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Becon | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:41 | 1st = 3 Becon Win: 6.4 2nd = 5 Chief Zsa 3rd = 6 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:41 | 2nd = 5 Chief Zsa 3rd = 6 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Rapid Crusader | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Rapid Crusader Win: 6.25 Place: 3.21 2nd = 7 Rambooka Place: 2.64 3rd = 8 Good Catch Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Fire Miss | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fire Miss Win: 6.14 2nd = 3 Zambre Arandt 3rd = 1 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Shooter Badoota | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:31 | 1st = 3 Shooter Badoota Win: 4.89 2nd = 6 Supreme Force 3rd = 8 Kirkstall Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Just Dont Be Cruel | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Just Dont Be Cruel Win: 4.06 Place: 1.58 2nd = 1 Allegra Place: 3.1 3rd = 3 Spencer Wallace Place: 5.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Clark No Ee | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Clark No Ee Win: 2.4 2nd = 3 Lagoon Whisper 3rd = 6 Chilli Pug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 All In Blue | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 All In Blue Win: 2.83 Place: 1.68 2nd = 3 Foxyclout Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Macedono Italiano Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 King Grin | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 King Grin Win: 2.67 Place: 1.46 2nd = 9 Vinnies Legacy Place: 4.6 3rd = 7 Aalyah Rose Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:21 | 4th = 4 Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Karloo Malibu | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Karloo Malibu Win: 2.88 Place: 1.37 2nd = 7 Waikare Megastar Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 Valorossi Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 General Cullen | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 General Cullen Win: 2.26 Place: 1.29 2nd = 10 Zophoss Place: 2.66 3rd = 7 Jaccka Blyton Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Livio Bale | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Livio Bale Win: 10.62 2nd = 8 Wednesday Beers 3rd = 6 Joshua Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 9 Ting Tings | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Ting Tings Win: 11.71 Place: 3.42 2nd = 8 Swiss Strike Place: 1.88 3rd = 10 Bemuse Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Molly Jane | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:09 | 1st = 5 Molly Jane Win: 3.6 2nd = 6 Magic Assassin 3rd = 3 Step Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:09 | 4th = 1 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Motu Fella | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Motu Fella Win: 7.74 Place: 2.28 2nd = 7 White Eye Markei Place: 1.45 3rd = 9 Conquistare Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Octane Rose | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Octane Rose Win: 4.99 2nd = 4 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 8 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Witchwaywendy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 20:00 | 1st = 11 Witchwaywendy Win: 19.95 Place: 4.36 2nd = 6 Hustlers Crown Place: 1.42 3rd = 7 Our Falcons A Tact Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Ell For Lucy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:59 | 1st = 3 Ell For Lucy Win: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Coco Bale | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Coco Bale Win: 12.08 2nd = 7 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 2 Repertoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:57 | 2nd = 7 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 2 Repertoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Harrys Day Out | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 Harrys Day Out Win: 6.86 Place: 1.26 3rd = 4 Bondi Shannon Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Im Maggie Jaccka Win: 3.09 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Only Mccool Place: 4.47 3rd = 7 Dionysus Gold Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Flukey Lukey | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:51 | 1st = 3 Flukey Lukey Win: 4.42 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Sophie 3rd = 7 Georgie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:51 | 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Eye Spy Lombo Win: 25.14 Place: 2.86 2nd = 7 River Blue Place: 3.5 3rd = 2 Redhead Ted Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Elite Dos | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Elite Dos Win: 4.23 2nd = 4 Chief Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ladyinlace | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ladyinlace Win: 2.23 Place: 1.3 2nd = 2 Good Boy Diesel Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Sir Aragorn Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo Win: 1.62 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Ulmarra Place: 1.85 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Daddy Place: 5.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Wave To Benny | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Wave To Benny Win: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Cara Bale | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cara Bale Win: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Jimmyhanover | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:31 | 1st = 5 Jimmyhanover Win: 3.62 Place: 1.54 2nd = 11 Repleto Place: 1.06 3rd = 8 Kinney One Place: 1.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Farmersntradies Win: 2.57 Place: 1.34 2nd = 6 Modern Slippa Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Did It Alone Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 How Many Times | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 How Many Times Win: 3.8 3rd = 2 Surf The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:28 | 3rd = 2 Surf The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Isadoll | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:27 | 1st = 5 Isadoll Win: 2.21 2nd = 8 Euro Jet 3rd = 1 Stole My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Kissin Chloe Win: 6.8 2nd = 6 Claim To Fame 3rd = 8 Kingies Peard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:23 | 2nd = 6 Claim To Fame 3rd = 8 Kingies Peard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Fair Smoken | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Fair Smoken Win: 9.04 Place: 2.44 2nd = 5 What Sound Place: 1.93 3rd = 4 Sound System Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Its My Pleasure | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Its My Pleasure Win: 1.3 Place: 1.07 2nd = 5 Art Ruler Place: 2.06 3rd = 7 Leveltwo Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Greywinds Ben | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Greywinds Ben Win: 15.5 2nd = 8 Stanford Bale 3rd = 6 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:15 | 2nd = 8 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Pirate Tokaam | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Pirate Tokaam Win: 8.95 2nd = 1 Blaze Of Class 3rd = 3 Gone Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:14 | 2nd = 1 Blaze Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Mr Feelgood Win: 1.51 Place: 1.17 2nd = 7 Be Good Johnny Place: 1.81 3rd = 4 Smarty Jones Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Pure Intensity | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Pure Intensity Win: 6 2nd = 7 Lightning Bolt 3rd = 1 Whitewater Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:10 | 2nd = 7 Lightning Bolt 3rd = 1 Whitewater Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Clancy Shannon | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Clancy Shannon Win: 7.8 Place: 2.12 2nd = 9 Signsealdeliver Place: 1.71 3rd = 7 Dancing Joroco Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Amys A Fox | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:06 | 1st = 4 Amys A Fox Win: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Ninegrandsons | ||
Sat May 29 2010 19:02 | 1st = 4 Ninegrandsons Win: 3.09 Place: 1.43 2nd = 13 Backina Lifetime Place: 5.7 3rd = 12 Military Precision Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 1 Tycoon Cat | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Cat Win: 4.11 Place: 1.76 2nd = 5 Starburst Place: 2.53 3rd = 6 Kilawoman Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Nigel Fernalley | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:57 | 1st = 2 Nigel Fernalley Win: 9.74 2nd = 7 Tennessee Belle 3rd = 3 Surfin Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:57 | 2nd = 7 Tennessee Belle 3rd = 3 Surfin Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 River Wild | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 River Wild Win: 7.93 Place: 2.44 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro Place: 3.39 3rd = 7 Lord Washington Place: 5.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Sasha Jet | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 Sasha Jet Win: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Pearly Operative Win: 1.47 Place: 1.22 2nd = 1 Sanadik Place: 3.1 3rd = 5 Malaki Dancer Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Ears Ariek | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Ears Ariek Win: 8.97 2nd = 8 Cool Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Goodoldcollingwood | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Goodoldcollingwood Win: 2.43 Place: 1.35 2nd = 7 Smooth As Honey Place: 3.65 3rd = 3 Super Party Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Northern Gem | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:38 | 1st = 5 Northern Gem Win: 2.74 Place: 1.39 2nd = 3 Tenderloin Place: 2.7 3rd = 2 Ethan Cord Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Tequila | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tequila Win: 6.45 2nd = 5 Hot Chance 3rd = 8 Silent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Simplyirresistible | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:35 | 1st = 10 Simplyirresistible Win: 10.71 Place: 3.3 2nd = 7 Trustee Brown Place: 2.26 3rd = 14 Cold Command Place: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Tramontano | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Tramontano Win: 4.61 2nd = 2 Your Eyes Only 3rd = 1 White With Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Firealong | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Firealong Win: 9.87 Place: 2.82 2nd = 5 Rufus Castle Place: 1.49 3rd = 11 Artesian Glory Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 3 Teeyora | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:22 | 1st = 3 Teeyora Win: 4.26 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Dulbydilla Place: 3.93 3rd = 2 Pagoda Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Alice Alma | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:21 | 1st = 3 Alice Alma Win: 12.14 2nd = 5 Ludey Redback 3rd = 8 Go Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:21 | 3rd = 8 Go Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:16 | 1st = 3 Mcliskyson Win: 3.56 Place: 1.63 2nd = 9 Astro Galleon Place: 3.45 3rd = 10 Aces First Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Gold Claimer | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:13 | 1st = 2 Gold Claimer Win: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Miss Endeavour | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Miss Endeavour Win: 2.64 Place: 1.35 2nd = 2 Invisible City Place: 3.3 3rd = 5 Malibu Doll Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Korlim Garry | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:07 | 1st = 1 Korlim Garry Win: 4.93 Place: 1.98 2nd = 6 River Valley Rocket Place: 2.29 3rd = 2 Nickys Falcon Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Hide The Loot | ||
Sat May 29 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Hide The Loot Win: 6.88 Place: 2.64 2nd = 6 Mega Steel Place: 2.32 3rd = 1 Nellie Got There Place: 8.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Wished | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:49 | 1st = 3 Wished Win: 5.15 2nd = 8 Benara Sandy 3rd = 1 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:49 | 3rd = 1 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:46 | 1st = 2 Musashi Of Mieko Win: 5.74 Place: 1.98 2nd = 11 Mallory Park Place: 21.89 3rd = 12 Nova Chenka Place: 16.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Totally Different | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Totally Different Win: 20.03 Place: 3.77 2nd = 3 Makin Dough Place: 1.74 3rd = 10 Horace Foxley Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Little Lonesome | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:36 | 1st = 2 Little Lonesome Win: 10.96 2nd = 4 Crowbar Motel 3rd = 1 Ghost Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:36 | 2nd = 4 Crowbar Motel 3rd = 1 Ghost Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Mahaffey Road | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Mahaffey Road Win: 5.41 Place: 2.07 2nd = 1 Maccas Dream Place: 1.95 3rd = 5 Notipthis Place: 5.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Missy Blue | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Missy Blue Win: 5.96 3rd = 6 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Vain Raider | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Vain Raider Win: 21.48 Place: 4.78 2nd = 2 Idyllic Prince Place: 1.82 3rd = 4 Grand Nirvana Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Judis Belle | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:21 | 1st = 6 Judis Belle Win: 6.27 2nd = 2 Olay Zara 3rd = 3 Surpassing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tiamour | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Tiamour Win: 3.37 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Purr Fect Unicorn Place: 2.23 3rd = 8 Clintons Maid Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 2 Tycoons Pride | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Tycoons Pride Win: 2.03 Place: 1.24 2nd = 10 Markanyon Place: 2.69 3rd = 4 Convictor Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Starryart | ||
Sat May 29 2010 17:00 | 1st = 11 Starryart Win: 1.7 Place: 1.19 2nd = 1 Bossy Lyn Place: 4.15 3rd = 5 Majestic Rapture Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Dingane | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:55 | 1st = 10 Dingane Win: 9.2 Place: 2.88 2nd = 5 Kenny Kid Place: 2.75 3rd = 6 Taos Pleasure Place: 9.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Wedding Lily | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:53 | 1st = 6 Wedding Lily Win: 2.88 Place: 1.4 2nd = 4 Magic Rocker Place: 2.96 3rd = 2 Aqua Calda Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Zuboyne | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Zuboyne Win: 6.79 Place: 2.33 2nd = 6 Manila I Scream Place: 2.18 3rd = 2 Hawkeye Mort Place: 3.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Akabarni Assasin Win: 2.8 2nd = 1 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Blazing Hearts | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:40 | 1st = 10 Blazing Hearts Win: 20.27 Place: 4.22 2nd = 15 Spot On Target Place: 3.31 3rd = 6 Gundy Son Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Tintaldra | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:36 | 1st = 3 Tintaldra Win: 3.78 Place: 1.7 2nd = 1 Nicaise Place: 3.52 3rd = 8 Nera Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Delago Star | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Delago Star Win: 6.14 Place: 2.18 2nd = 11 Mossurmi Place: 5.04 3rd = 13 Buccaneers Prize Place: 12.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 9 - 3 Nate | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Nate Win: 3.09 Place: 1.45 2nd = 16 Sir Puddles Place: 7.95 3rd = 4 Bullant Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Sandusky City | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Sandusky City Win: 20.11 Place: 5.37 2nd = 15 Fameson Place: 2.91 3rd = 7 Stakhanovite Place: 7.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 The Slew | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 The Slew Win: 6.74 Place: 1.93 2nd = 1 Arapaho Heights Place: 1.31 3rd = 2 Initiative Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 Whistledownthewind | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:15 | 1st = 12 Whistledownthewind Win: 7.86 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 The Entourage Place: 1.53 3rd = 3 Bizet Place: 5.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Don Caudillo | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Don Caudillo Win: 7.87 Place: 2.78 2nd = 9 Rogerrab Place: 4.51 3rd = 1 Alternate Place: 4.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Altitude | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Altitude Win: 3.21 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Take All Of Me Place: 2.86 3rd = 2 Elumino Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Third Estate | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Third Estate Win: 1.96 Place: 1.24 2nd = 10 Commandette Place: 1.79 3rd = 8 Aredian Star Place: 7.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Hot Danish | ||
Sat May 29 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Hot Danish Win: 6.36 Place: 2.39 2nd = 1 Whobegotyou Place: 3.38 3rd = 15 Melito Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 Finest View | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:57 | 1st = 11 Finest View Win: 14.58 Place: 4.22 2nd = 4 Muscatels Place: 2.68 3rd = 10 Broadway Star Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 7 No Dispute | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 No Dispute Win: 14.38 Place: 3.68 2nd = 5 Prinsom Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Zephyr Speed Place: 9.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Bejewelled | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Bejewelled Win: 7.55 Place: 2.7 2nd = 13 Stifle Place: 8.71 3rd = 7 Altered Boy Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Disquiet | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Disquiet Win: 10.98 Place: 3.17 2nd = 1 Likable Will Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Plumbago Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Werd | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Werd Win: 3.49 Place: 1.65 2nd = 5 Liquidation Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Mega Mak Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Cockaigne | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:33 | 1st = 6 Cockaigne Win: 6.26 Place: 2.32 2nd = 3 Starry Dancer Place: 2.23 3rd = 8 Loose Unit Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Believe n Achieve | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Believe n Achieve Win: 5.33 Place: 2.02 2nd = 3 Pink Shimmer Place: 2.87 3rd = 1 Belscenica Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Distant And Lovely | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Distant And Lovely Win: 6.2 Place: 1.72 2nd = 5 Brazen Babe Place: 1.24 3rd = 4 Sinospiel Place: 3.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Tabulate | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:20 | 1st = 15 Tabulate Win: 11.74 Place: 3.76 2nd = 19 Albertinelli Place: 7.43 3rd = 10 Larrys Never Late Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Eye Might | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:18 | 1st = 8 Eye Might Win: 13.91 Place: 4.93 2nd = 12 Castlemagne King Place: 1.98 3rd = 3 Anglesea Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Marina Del Rey | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Marina Del Rey Win: 4.57 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Come On Bill Place: 2.42 3rd = 11 Optimal Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Love Conquers All | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Love Conquers All Win: 4.36 Place: 1.72 2nd = 3 Pinwheel Place: 1.66 3rd = 7 Nightofthegeneral Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Billy The Brat | ||
Sat May 29 2010 15:00 | 1st = 12 Billy The Brat Win: 7.17 Place: 2.77 2nd = 9 Kelconi Place: 5.22 3rd = 3 Shadrach Place: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Uma Park | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Uma Park Win: 16.7 Place: 4.31 2nd = 4 Pago Rock Place: 1.44 3rd = 14 Scenic Park Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Chabal | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Chabal Win: 4.31 Place: 1.91 2nd = 8 Sure Of Heart Place: 2.02 3rd = 6 Notable Legend Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Philda | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Philda Win: 8.64 Place: 2.8 2nd = 12 Arch Symbol Place: 2.36 3rd = 4 El Mandon Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Atreyu | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Atreyu Win: 14.91 Place: 3.68 2nd = 9 Double Crescent Place: 2.22 3rd = 1 Getaway Plan Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Kutchinsky | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Kutchinsky Win: 7.72 Place: 2.76 2nd = 3 The Hombre Place: 2.42 3rd = 11 Landlord Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Testella | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Testella Win: 4.34 Place: 2.19 2nd = 11 Doo Ron Place: 2.64 3rd = 5 Hivolt Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 13 Flower Cruyff Girl | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:35 | 1st = 13 Flower Cruyff Girl Win: 37.28 Place: 7.94 2nd = 5 Jetta Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Mining Magnate Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Readyor | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Readyor Win: 5.3 Place: 1.99 2nd = 8 Pure Drama Place: 2.31 3rd = 6 Tempo Manor Place: 4.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 14 Miss Bindi | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:26 | 1st = 14 Miss Bindi Win: 7.54 Place: 2.42 2nd = 7 Haere Mai Place: 2.96 3rd = 5 Elliot Place: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Valace | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:20 | 1st = 10 Valace Win: 12.15 Place: 3.76 2nd = 7 Seduced Place: 4.56 3rd = 6 Ma Bellamee Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Keshaar | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Keshaar Win: 5.51 Place: 1.63 2nd = 2 Mabel Grace Place: 1.16 3rd = 5 Elyssa Grace Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Face Two | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Face Two Win: 10.47 Place: 2.68 2nd = 3 Sovereign Spirit Place: 4.8 3rd = 5 Watchyerwallet Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Tindal | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Tindal Win: 8.88 Place: 2.56 2nd = 3 Bird Of Fire Place: 1.63 3rd = 2 The Sportsman Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 3 I Am Sam | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:06 | 1st = 3 I Am Sam Win: 2.57 Place: 1.32 2nd = 4 Henree Place: 3.15 3rd = 6 Pulsation Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Boulevard Baron | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Boulevard Baron Win: 8.56 Place: 2.78 2nd = 3 Antiguan Place: 1.75 3rd = 7 Let Me Finish Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Run For Levi | ||
Sat May 29 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Run For Levi Win: 68.06 Place: 13.87 2nd = 3 Big Chance Place: 5.54 3rd = 13 Ringa Ringa Rosie Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Grand Amy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:58 | 1st = 10 Grand Amy Win: 11.05 Place: 3.57 2nd = 1 Ratanga Place: 7.2 3rd = 2 Unsurpassed Place: 4.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Bravestofthebrave | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bravestofthebrave Win: 19.51 Place: 4.51 2nd = 6 Kylemore Castle Place: 2.81 3rd = 1 Rare Vein Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Let Them Have It | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Let Them Have It Win: 9.55 Place: 2.2 2nd = 11 Trebbiano Place: 3.19 3rd = 8 Brightnight Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Saint Pat | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Saint Pat Win: 4.2 Place: 1.93 2nd = 4 Roman Ruler Place: 1.91 3rd = 6 Svengali Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Tasteofenergy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Tasteofenergy Win: 17.45 Place: 3.91 2nd = 7 Seeyatomoro Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 Madlool Place: 7.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Foxin Around | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:38 | 1st = 2 Foxin Around Win: 5.79 Place: 2.74 2nd = 1 Great Gretzky Place: 1.62 3rd = 5 Happy Rhythm Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Black And Bent | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Black And Bent Win: 3.01 Place: 1.49 2nd = 2 Titch Place: 2.05 3rd = 4 Mr Riggs Place: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 8 Mcrae | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:31 | 1st = 8 Mcrae Win: 8.01 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Mr Rosina Place: 1.98 3rd = 5 Montepulciano Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Coco Kerringle | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Coco Kerringle Win: 4.54 Place: 1.86 2nd = 11 Lightning Cross Place: 2.83 3rd = 8 Dalleth Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Prince Braeman | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Prince Braeman Win: 4.45 Place: 1.85 2nd = 11 Joint Chiefs Place: 12.31 3rd = 5 Fab Fevola Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Object Of Virtue | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:23 | 1st = 5 Object Of Virtue Win: 2.28 Place: 1.33 2nd = 4 Norwood Place: 2.38 3rd = 12 Kaori Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 10 Treasury Agent | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:20 | 1st = 10 Treasury Agent Win: 3.98 Place: 1.92 2nd = 15 Show Me The Magic Place: 3.81 3rd = 6 Riddick Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Mascareri | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Mascareri Win: 3.55 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Mabkhara Place: 3.54 3rd = 1 Morosi Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Harvest The Gold | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Harvest The Gold Win: 5.49 Place: 2.1 2nd = 3 Jovial Jock Place: 2.1 3rd = 4 Java Star Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 All About Annie | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 All About Annie Win: 2.76 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Rack It Up Place: 1.89 3rd = 6 Wendy Ellen Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Repeat Offender | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:03 | 1st = 4 Repeat Offender Win: 6.94 Place: 3.65 2nd = 2 Unconquerable Place: 2.38 3rd = 5 Napper Tandy Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Beyond Pardon | ||
Sat May 29 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Beyond Pardon Win: 3.27 Place: 1.51 2nd = 3 Stoneblack Place: 3.7 3rd = 4 Base Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 1 Yanna Marie | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Yanna Marie Win: 2.38 Place: 1.29 2nd = 3 Mega Belt Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Jowka Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 One Sweet Day | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 One Sweet Day Win: 4.4 Place: 1.84 2nd = 6 Angel of Hope Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Vicadelsa Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Princess Qualo | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Princess Qualo Win: 62.71 Place: 12.93 2nd = 11 Purettan Place: 2.16 3rd = 15 Startling Pleasure Place: 10.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Sir Donia | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:46 | 1st = 10 Sir Donia Win: 4.26 Place: 1.89 2nd = 13 Rye Filly Ours Place: 2.84 3rd = 8 Korat Place: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Showem Earnest | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:42 | 1st = 4 Showem Earnest Win: 87.18 Place: 13.63 2nd = 6 Taipa Place: 3.6 3rd = 1 Commandperformance Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 With Ice | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:38 | 1st = 8 With Ice Win: 28.6 Place: 5.97 2nd = 3 Strike One Place: 1.74 3rd = 6 Aristocratico Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Mes Yeux Bleus | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Mes Yeux Bleus Win: 6.32 Place: 1.94 2nd = 3 Annie Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Lilgiggleo | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Lilgiggleo Win: 8.81 Place: 2.47 2nd = 8 Dream Face Place: 3.93 3rd = 1 Tropic Thunder Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Our Baby Bonus | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Our Baby Bonus Win: 1.96 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 Sunday Rose Place: 3.22 3rd = 6 My Girl Helen Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:21 | 2nd = 8 Late Cuddle Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Sling | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Sling Win: 3.59 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Bushranger Place: 1.97 3rd = 9 Tigerbright Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Firebolt | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Firebolt Win: 7.32 Place: 2.59 2nd = 13 Guderian Place: 6.98 3rd = 2 Pepperwood Place: 6.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 9 Bunroy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:07 | 1st = 9 Bunroy Win: 12.12 Place: 3.37 2nd = 3 Georgealmighty Place: 1.51 3rd = 6 Royal Society Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Hierarchy | ||
Sat May 29 2010 12:03 | 1st = 2 Hierarchy Win: 7.74 Place: 2.23 2nd = 3 Polar Eclipse Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Golestan Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Smoulder | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:59 | 1st = 9 Smoulder Win: 5 Place: 2.13 2nd = 11 We Can Say It Now Place: 1.69 3rd = 12 Shamabelle Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Enzed Girl | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Enzed Girl Win: 5.17 Place: 1.9 2nd = 1 Flokkati Place: 1.56 3rd = 7 Gunawati Place: 3.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Auld Lang Syne | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:46 | 1st = 5 Auld Lang Syne Win: 4.11 Place: 1.94 2nd = 4 Herman Munster Place: 1.88 3rd = 11 My Game Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Nuclear Trigger | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Trigger Win: 14.08 Place: 3.93 2nd = 9 Tuscan Melody Place: 3.06 3rd = 3 Ransom Gaze Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Blooded | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:37 | 1st = 1 Blooded Win: 3.07 Place: 1.4 2nd = 4 Paranoid Place: 1.42 3rd = 15 Image Of Darkness Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 13 Cosabella | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:28 | 1st = 13 Cosabella Win: 9.4 Place: 3.7 2nd = 11 Hula Belle Place: 3.7 3rd = 7 Whispering Beauty Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Blakmandu | ||
Sat May 29 2010 11:15 | 1st = 3 Blakmandu Win: 7.83 Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Appletons Lass | ||
Sat May 29 2010 10:57 | 1st = 8 Appletons Lass Win: 8.88 Place: 2.89 2nd = 7 Dancing Chief Place: 2.35 3rd = 6 Hurricane Mickey Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 8 Kirkdouglas | ||
Sat May 29 2010 10:43 | 1st = 8 Kirkdouglas Win: 14.14 Place: 3.21 2nd = 1 Justanexcuse Place: 1.57 3rd = 10 Lord Boris Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Noosa Blue | ||
Sat May 29 2010 10:26 | 1st = 7 Noosa Blue Win: 9.2 Place: 3 2nd = 3 True Intentions Place: 2.43 3rd = 6 Damiani Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Jacks Point | ||
Sat May 29 2010 10:11 | 1st = 5 Jacks Point Win: 6.75 Place: 2.67 2nd = 14 Sita Place: 2.02 3rd = 12 Latino Lady Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Atom Cat | ||
Sat May 29 2010 9:54 | 1st = 2 Atom Cat Win: 2.63 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Mr Shanghai Place: 3.95 3rd = 5 Krash Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Fivesa Diamond | ||
Sat May 29 2010 9:39 | 1st = 4 Fivesa Diamond Win: 9.2 Place: 2.72 2nd = 2 Shah Place: 2.22 3rd = 6 Royal Tramp Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Irish Colleen | ||
Sat May 29 2010 9:22 | 1st = 2 Irish Colleen Win: 2.1 Place: 1.36 2nd = 5 De Los Angeles Place: 2.62 3rd = 3 My Lips Ar Sealed Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 13 Dashing Rosie | ||
Sat May 29 2010 9:07 | 1st = 13 Dashing Rosie Win: 9 Place: 2.94 2nd = 3 Irish Charmer Place: 2.28 3rd = 11 Jacaila Place: 2.82 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000