Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Smooth Shift | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:46 | 1st = 9 Smooth Shift 2nd = 2 Fast Turnover 3rd = 1 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:43 | 1st = 1 Bomber Command 2nd = 6 Simandou Express 3rd = 4 Tonka Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Marked Down | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Marked Down 2nd = 7 Liberace 3rd = 1 Pizza Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Mr Whizzer | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Whizzer 2nd = 5 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 7 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Crombie | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:15 | 1st = 2 Crombie 2nd = 1 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 9 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Regent Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:05 | 1st = 6 Regent Shiraz 2nd = 4 Ultimate Country 3rd = 1 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Girl Of The Moment | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 23:00 | 1st = 4 Girl Of The Moment 2nd = 1 From The North 3rd = 3 Girls Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:50 | 1st = 7 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 6 Luminous Lombo 3rd = 4 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Flippin Cool | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:46 | 1st = 4 Flippin Cool 2nd = 5 Kellys Pix 3rd = 2 Jaqui Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Night Melody | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Night Melody 2nd = 8 Whistling Saint 3rd = 2 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Deadly Smile | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:34 | 1st = 7 Deadly Smile 2nd = 5 So Suave 3rd = 9 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 The Guardian | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 The Guardian 2nd = 6 Manfredo Junior 3rd = 9 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Southwood Chief | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Southwood Chief 2nd = 8 Super Payment 3rd = 1 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Elite Coast | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Elite Coast 2nd = 6 Nino 3rd = 3 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 I Didnt Do It | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:24 | 1st = 4 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 6 Danny Cash 3rd = 1 Acacia Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Galveron | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Galveron 2nd = 1 Royal Opera 3rd = 12 Smooth Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Verdasco | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Verdasco 2nd = 2 Cross Street 3rd = 4 Roman Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 6 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 8 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 3 Twotter Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Common Cold | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:08 | 1st = 5 Common Cold 2nd = 1 Bahama Lawman 3rd = 3 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 6 Bashys Magic 3rd = 5 Hornswoggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Rumsron | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 Rumsron 2nd = 1 Return of the King 3rd = 4 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Heavenly Hall | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Hall 2nd = 2 Rhazzle Me 3rd = 6 Dontlaughatme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bluey Deepwater | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bluey Deepwater 2nd = 5 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 Roy Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:54 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 5 Mendelico 3rd = 1 Tara Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Captain Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Captain Bromac 2nd = 8 Singapore Johnny 3rd = 4 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Skipton Belle | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:48 | 1st = 1 Skipton Belle 2nd = 5 Raven Miss 3rd = 6 Nifty Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Lady Pania | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Lady Pania 2nd = 7 Penski Material 3rd = 9 Explosive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 6 Min Min Lights | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Min Min Lights 2nd = 5 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 4 Our Brahman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Take Over Fox | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Take Over Fox 2nd = 5 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 4 Mr Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 The Masters Choice | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 The Masters Choice 2nd = 5 Harrywilldo 3rd = 11 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Extravagant Miss | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Extravagant Miss 2nd = 4 No Hurry 3rd = 8 Storms Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 My Bobecket 3rd = 5 Mega Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Cooneys Medal | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 7 Go Wishing 3rd = 6 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:24 | 1st = 10 Melpark Major 2nd = 3 Karlsruhe 3rd = 2 Bold Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 The Jamaican | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 The Jamaican 2nd = 9 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 5 Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Arctic Chill | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Arctic Chill 2nd = 10 Affiliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Testascana | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Testascana 2nd = 14 Diamonds At Noon 3rd = 12 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 2 Silent Predator | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Silent Predator 2nd = 4 Nobody Knows 3rd = 6 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Coulta Sally | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Coulta Sally 2nd = 7 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 6 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Melton Sotera | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:04 | 1st = 5 Melton Sotera 2nd = 1 Astro Khan 3rd = 4 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Fuato | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fuato 2nd = 3 Proud Ruler 3rd = 2 Do As I Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Master Of Disguise | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Master Of Disguise 2nd = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 4 Fifty Gorillas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Cristalle | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cristalle 2nd = 7 Ringos Colt 3rd = 1 Miss Bossy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 1 Christian Shadow 3rd = 5 Hung Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Rok Reign | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Rok Reign 2nd = 5 Gathering Gears 3rd = 3 Mighty Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Brandeen Marny | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:48 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 7 Veuve Clicquot 3rd = 5 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Devils Party | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:45 | 1st = 2 Devils Party 2nd = 6 Sophies Spirit 3rd = 5 Princess Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 1 Deadly Woman | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Deadly Woman 2nd = 6 Chang Mai 3rd = 5 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Sad Movies | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:36 | 1st = 2 Sad Movies 2nd = 1 Agent Oso 3rd = 3 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Gemmars Girl | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Gemmars Girl 2nd = 6 Desertsunprincess 3rd = 10 Joys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Express Dash | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Express Dash 2nd = 5 Safe Ridge 3rd = 8 Signora Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Bosca Wabbit 2nd = 1 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 4 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 No Encore | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:24 | 1st = 13 No Encore 2nd = 8 Kid Coconut 3rd = 1 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Our Italian Stallion | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Our Italian Stallion 2nd = 8 Something Slippery 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Tuiaki | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tuiaki 2nd = 3 Gazmick Storm 3rd = 5 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 3 Dalizan 3rd = 2 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 7 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 9 Tipsy Tollgater 3rd = 5 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Gary Who | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Gary Who 2nd = 1 Its Tiger Time 3rd = 5 Teebone Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Harney | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Harney 2nd = 1 American Gangster 3rd = 9 Real World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Ailron | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Ailron 2nd = 1 Flossy Gem 3rd = 9 Fully Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Red Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Red Ruler 2nd = 6 Champagne Osti 3rd = 1 Uno Your Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 3 Hectic 3rd = 5 Ghadasbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Sir Aragorn | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Sir Aragorn 2nd = 3 Reactingjack 3rd = 9 Blacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Henlin Hoover | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Henlin Hoover 2nd = 6 Mojito Honito 3rd = 8 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Adulterer | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Adulterer 2nd = 8 Tiger Stripe 3rd = 12 Recorrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 4 Lip Sync | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Lip Sync 2nd = 2 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 6 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Catch The Post | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:36 | 1st = 4 Catch The Post 2nd = 3 Sunrise Gem 3rd = 5 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Khagan | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Khagan 2nd = 12 Piccali 3rd = 8 Willseeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Letmeadam | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Letmeadam 2nd = 7 Pandemania 3rd = 1 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Tayler Mines | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Tayler Mines 2nd = 4 Kates House 3rd = 7 Billys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 3 Vintage Direct 3rd = 4 Justforrobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Genuine Red | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Genuine Red 2nd = 4 Carthy Road 3rd = 1 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Noar In Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 3 Rutland Bert 3rd = 4 Red Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Nanbrooke Nic | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Nanbrooke Nic 2nd = 5 Cheddington 3rd = 3 Butwaittheresmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 1 Promises Kept 3rd = 7 Donnas X Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Molly Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Molly Diamond 2nd = 9 Premium Line 3rd = 5 Solved Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:03 | 1st = 9 Run Riley Run 2nd = 1 Last Communication 3rd = 7 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Jacks Pocket | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 3 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Get That Indya | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Get That Indya 2nd = 4 Exiled 3rd = 2 Mistersun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Bledisloe | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bledisloe 2nd = 6 The Phantom 3rd = 1 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 No Way Princess | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:53 | 1st = 7 No Way Princess 2nd = 5 Unos Amigo 3rd = 8 Indiana Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Sir Brief | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Brief 2nd = 3 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 6 Dara Seans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Cess Honour | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Cess Honour 2nd = 2 Half Track 3rd = 1 Henry Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Soliciting | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Soliciting 2nd = 1 Sickle 3rd = 3 Prinsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Threadistan | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Threadistan 2nd = 8 Te Ezy 3rd = 1 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 9 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:35 | 1st = 9 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 10 Lucky Vista 3rd = 7 Mysterious Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Highland Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Highland Dancer 2nd = 8 Dyna Blade 3rd = 2 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Fully Slick | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Fully Slick 2nd = 1 Tornado Fire 3rd = 6 Tidal Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Lord Lombo | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Lord Lombo 2nd = 4 Hermione 3rd = 7 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Provoke | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:18 | 1st = 7 Provoke 2nd = 2 Jens Love 3rd = 5 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tinas Show | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Tinas Show 2nd = 3 Magic Control 3rd = 4 Joshs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Ace Or Joka | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 1 In The Chair 3rd = 4 Zedawind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Elles Gal | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:07 | 1st = 7 Elles Gal 2nd = 2 Awesome Meltdown 3rd = 5 Token Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 More Moo | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 18:01 | 1st = 8 More Moo 2nd = 7 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bogie King | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:57 | 1st = 5 Bogie King 2nd = 9 Mingela Mauler 3rd = 4 Part Time Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 The Gingermeister | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:53 | 1st = 8 The Gingermeister 2nd = 4 Aladdin Shadow 3rd = 3 Addicted to Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Burning Stature | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Burning Stature 2nd = 3 Jesse Leon 3rd = 2 Bemboka Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Pure Power Play | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:46 | 1st = 6 Pure Power Play 2nd = 4 Bobs My Uncle 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:43 | 1st = 8 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 1 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 5 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lords Prayer | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Lords Prayer 2nd = 3 Arctic Warrior 3rd = 8 Sendok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Beaujolang | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Beaujolang 2nd = 7 Miss Martika 3rd = 1 Evenmoreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Outmuscle | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:32 | 1st = 11 Outmuscle 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Illusion 3rd = 7 Illawong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Dutch Daniel | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:25 | 1st = 6 Dutch Daniel 2nd = 7 Truamylee Rose 3rd = 1 Shipsterns Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Upsy Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 4 Dr Everest 3rd = 1 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Our Protocol | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:19 | 1st = 1 Our Protocol 2nd = 5 Chuckawheely 3rd = 13 Swing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Market Talk | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Market Talk 2nd = 4 True Undercover 3rd = 1 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 14 Binrasy | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:13 | 1st = 14 Binrasy 2nd = 10 Harford Street 3rd = 9 Arabia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Western Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Western Thunder 2nd = 6 Sand Sweeper 3rd = 8 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Seek And Destroy | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:06 | 1st = 2 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 4 Jaydens Gem 3rd = 5 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 6 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 7 Grimby Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cascade Cobra | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Cascade Cobra 2nd = 3 Bold Enforcer 3rd = 4 Yorklea Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Djatala | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Djatala 2nd = 3 Mr Minx 3rd = 8 Beulah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Flyin Interstate | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 2 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 5 Christian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Genista Gardens | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Genista Gardens 2nd = 1 Coopers Hand 3rd = 3 Warriors Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Honey Lulu | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Honey Lulu 2nd = 3 Tigerland Lad 3rd = 1 Exacta Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Storm Bay | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Storm Bay 2nd = 6 Go Maestro 3rd = 7 Rapid Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Whippa Snippa | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 7 Train A Lass 3rd = 6 Bondilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:33 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 4 Shedaboss 3rd = 9 Tickle Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Boston Legal | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:28 | 1st = 8 Boston Legal 2nd = 6 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 2 Heeza Jonark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Trevs Shed | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Trevs Shed 2nd = 8 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 7 Jiprock Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Ambers Lad | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Ambers Lad 2nd = 1 Bomber Reigns 3rd = 2 Daintree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sterling Sind | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Sterling Sind 2nd = 1 Lady Sal 3rd = 5 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 14 Out Do Me | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:15 | 1st = 14 Out Do Me 2nd = 12 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 5 Emir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Lady Killer | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Lady Killer 2nd = 1 D B Dazzler 3rd = 5 Julias Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Smooth Manner | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Smooth Manner 2nd = 8 Milk River 3rd = 7 Holy Tolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Bouncing Girl | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 16:02 | 1st = 7 Bouncing Girl 2nd = 8 Mambo Magic 3rd = 1 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Summarise | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:59 | 1st = 5 Summarise 2nd = 11 Booker Darri 3rd = 8 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Rifle Bird | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:56 | 1st = 8 Rifle Bird 2nd = 3 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 7 Vientiane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Billy Aucash | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Billy Aucash 2nd = 12 Johannes Diamond 3rd = 2 Levis Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Bad Cats Sister | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Bad Cats Sister 2nd = 1 Rotkara Bonnie 3rd = 8 Its All Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Barbs Bandit | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:46 | 1st = 4 Barbs Bandit 2nd = 7 Alawii 3rd = 5 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 One Stone Twink | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:43 | 1st = 7 One Stone Twink 2nd = 8 Akina Cruise 3rd = 5 Go Ricky Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Mount Mee Up | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:36 | 1st = 5 Mount Mee Up 2nd = 11 Princess Nokia 3rd = 7 Audacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Lenny Lewis | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:33 | 1st = 7 Lenny Lewis 2nd = 5 Afriti 3rd = 6 Millburn Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 4 Cellmate | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Cellmate 2nd = 1 Whata View 3rd = 8 Kahlua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Fire Hawk 2nd = 3 Yeah I Know 3rd = 7 Kyogle Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 15 Rocem Reba | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:22 | 1st = 15 Rocem Reba 2nd = 8 Another Regal 3rd = 5 Champagne Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Lady Gainsford | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:17 | 1st = 11 Lady Gainsford 2nd = 2 Grimhilds Revenge 3rd = 10 La Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Rutherglen Ruby | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Rutherglen Ruby 2nd = 1 Sports Alive 3rd = 6 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Nyngan | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Nyngan 2nd = 6 Hes Excitable 3rd = 4 Little Big Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 12 Saint Rich | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 15:01 | 1st = 12 Saint Rich 2nd = 5 Lucky Buster 3rd = 7 Voodoo Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Room With A View | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Room With A View 2nd = 7 Frank Cullen 3rd = 4 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 11 Full Choke | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:58 | 1st = 11 Full Choke 2nd = 7 Overdraft 3rd = 2 Double Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Pretty Norris 3rd = 6 Maxies Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Biantomemphis | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Biantomemphis 2nd = 6 Dashing Lad 3rd = 8 Mastro Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jett | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Jett 2nd = 7 Holly Molly 3rd = 8 Piccolo Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Wallys Daughter | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Wallys Daughter 2nd = 4 Tinka Bell Lombo 3rd = 7 Boyfromthehood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Dayseas Missy | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:31 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Missy 2nd = 3 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 7 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Cashadel | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Cashadel 2nd = 14 Kiora 3rd = 6 Walter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Howbaddouneedit | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:23 | 1st = 10 Howbaddouneedit 2nd = 9 All Aboard 3rd = 17 Rio Bertolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Village Spy | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:22 | 1st = 4 Village Spy 2nd = 5 Impressiveprincess 3rd = 7 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Woodview Lass | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Woodview Lass 2nd = 2 Promises Pretty 3rd = 4 Sammys Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Mediate | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Mediate 2nd = 5 Simple Affair 3rd = 4 Reedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Like A Bird | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Like A Bird 2nd = 3 Im The One 3rd = 5 Devils Spawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Lettucereason | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Lettucereason 2nd = 6 Chief Fairman 3rd = 4 Stopityakillenme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Dayseas Nellie | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:56 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Nellie 2nd = 6 Bravo Dude 3rd = 1 Ries Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Im Your Venus | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:48 | 1st = 11 Im Your Venus 2nd = 8 No Rosettes 3rd = 4 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Da Ginstir | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Da Ginstir 2nd = 6 Pocket Legend 3rd = 1 Wiley Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Cool Five | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:39 | 1st = 8 Cool Five 2nd = 6 Problem Prince 3rd = 5 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Lovernotafighter | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 10 Lovernotafighter 2nd = 14 Darlin Miss 3rd = 9 Bon Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Firefly Curly | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:21 | 1st = 6 Firefly Curly 2nd = 7 English Chariot 3rd = 8 Little Missie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 The Hand Of Faith | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:13 | 1st = 4 The Hand Of Faith 2nd = 3 Turf Fire 3rd = 2 Ketchiben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Three Gypsys | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Three Gypsys 2nd = 4 Kentucky Sands 3rd = 2 Quick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Cruzin Breeze | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Cruzin Breeze 2nd = 6 Pretty Knocka 3rd = 1 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Top Flight | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Top Flight 2nd = 9 Minnie Mah 3rd = 8 Magic Of Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Jake Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 12:46 | 1st = 6 Jake Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Tobruk 3rd = 4 Calamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 12:38 | 1st = 5 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 4 Princess Halo 3rd = 1 Draconic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Late Kooringa | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 12:28 | 1st = 7 Late Kooringa 2nd = 8 Iron Force 3rd = 1 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kingsbrae Girl | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Girl 2nd = 6 Just Toughen Up 3rd = 8 London Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 13 Hayley Rose | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 12:03 | 1st = 13 Hayley Rose 2nd = 3 Magic Me 3rd = 1 Onetoomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 5 Shes A Cougar | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 11:28 | 1st = 5 Shes A Cougar 2nd = 2 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 1 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Dora Young | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 10:53 | 1st = 9 Dora Young 2nd = 10 Classy Matter 3rd = 2 Fleeting Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Suaza | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 10:18 | 1st = 7 Suaza 2nd = 4 Mr Zhou 3rd = 5 Petranova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 6 Eleanor Coup | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 9:45 | 1st = 6 Eleanor Coup 2nd = 5 Woodyeva 3rd = 4 Groove Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Home By Midnight | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 0:52 | 1st = 5 Home By Midnight 2nd = 6 Super Puzzle 3rd = 4 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 0:32 | 1st = 1 Sirius Black 2nd = 7 Latino Way 3rd = 8 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 8 Jackibslick | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 0:21 | 1st = 8 Jackibslick 2nd = 9 Son Of Medusa 3rd = 6 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Whitney Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 3 2010 0:12 | 1st = 8 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 5 New Wonder 3rd = 3 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Battsy Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 1 Megastar Blonde 3rd = 5 Baroness Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 23:37 | 1st = 1 Secret Queen 2nd = 7 Goin Trippin 3rd = 3 Send It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Roxy Runway | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Roxy Runway 2nd = 8 Jacks Ticker 3rd = 2 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Let It Ride | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 23:02 | 1st = 5 Let It Ride 2nd = 4 Charlie Cheetah 3rd = 6 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Accounts | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Accounts 2nd = 8 Black Gun 3rd = 7 Kevin Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Pedra Branca | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:36 | 1st = 6 Pedra Branca 2nd = 5 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 4 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Sindara | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:26 | 1st = 8 Sindara 2nd = 7 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 3 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Aisling 2nd = 5 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 7 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 White Fever | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 White Fever 2nd = 7 Track Torque 3rd = 3 Special Ethel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Bajardo River | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:09 | 1st = 9 Bajardo River 2nd = 8 Lola Bromac 3rd = 4 Sassy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Indys Enforcer | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Indys Enforcer 2nd = 1 Racey Shapes 3rd = 3 Titan Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Kenzie Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Kenzie Monelli 2nd = 2 Hi Beamer 3rd = 1 Simandou Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 4 Southwood Chief 3rd = 2 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Cool Maria | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Cool Maria 2nd = 8 General Douglas 3rd = 7 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:49 | 1st = 6 Big Jo King 2nd = 1 Snouter 3rd = 8 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Blue Murder | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Blue Murder 2nd = 1 Iona Habit 3rd = 5 Watta Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Forty Two Grand | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 Forty Two Grand 2nd = 6 Sweeten The Pot 3rd = 4 Mollie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sisco Style | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sisco Style 2nd = 7 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 3 One Eyed Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Howes Brado | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Howes Brado 2nd = 2 Running A Dream 3rd = 4 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:34 | 1st = 1 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 6 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 4 Octane Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Summanus | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Summanus 2nd = 5 Pannosus 3rd = 9 Aleppo Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Kissin Chloe | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 4 Original Blonde 3rd = 5 Princess Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Sunshine Sam | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sunshine Sam 2nd = 7 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 3 Ay Em Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Stylish Hero | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Stylish Hero 2nd = 3 Tramigo 3rd = 4 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Tin Limited | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Tin Limited 2nd = 7 Bidja 3rd = 1 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Celtic Legend | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Celtic Legend 2nd = 9 Look Look 3rd = 1 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Highway Gift | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:06 | 1st = 2 Highway Gift 2nd = 1 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 3 Satans Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Aldebaran Illusion | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Illusion 2nd = 12 Maoris Pocket 3rd = 3 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 3 Parker Bale 3rd = 4 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sober Kiss | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sober Kiss 2nd = 7 Dark Adonis 3rd = 2 Auriga Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Art Ruler 2nd = 1 Roarofthecrowd 3rd = 4 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Cruisanator | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:46 | 1st = 7 Cruisanator 2nd = 8 Jaydan Dawn 3rd = 5 My Boy Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Murphys Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:40 | 1st = 10 Murphys Rocket 2nd = 2 Kept Calm 3rd = 5 Special Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 My Word | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 My Word 2nd = 7 Grandate 3rd = 1 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Handsome Bloke | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Handsome Bloke 2nd = 9 Kianira 3rd = 5 In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Bledisloe | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 12 Bledisloe 2nd = 10 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 2 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Kiama Sunrise | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Kiama Sunrise 2nd = 8 Movie Classic 3rd = 3 Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Thats The Stature | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Thats The Stature 2nd = 1 Tunza 3rd = 5 Black Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Ward Bond 2nd = 3 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 1 Seize the Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Mary Hoppins | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Mary Hoppins 2nd = 8 Back On Schedule 3rd = 4 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 The Cherokee Chief | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 The Cherokee Chief 2nd = 9 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 1 Nibebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Arctic Chill | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Arctic Chill 2nd = 1 Mikki James 3rd = 8 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Boro Magic | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Boro Magic 2nd = 6 Cullens Consort 3rd = 1 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Lasting Effect | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lasting Effect 2nd = 4 Ella Ava 3rd = 2 Midori Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Long Long Mama | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Long Long Mama 2nd = 1 Maywyn Easy 3rd = 6 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Nomunnofun | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Nomunnofun 2nd = 1 Chance On Me 3rd = 9 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Viva Be Bear | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Viva Be Bear 2nd = 1 Dlonra 3rd = 6 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Prince Calaf | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Prince Calaf 2nd = 9 Livin N Heaven 3rd = 6 Janszoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 There He Is | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 There He Is 2nd = 5 Dude 3rd = 3 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Bogie Beltah | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 8 Bucks Boy 3rd = 2 Rakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Composed | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Composed 2nd = 4 Master Malcolm 3rd = 2 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Matts Jezazz | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Matts Jezazz 2nd = 4 Anotyad Return 3rd = 3 Teddy Takiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 1 Zip Zip Zip 3rd = 9 Handshake Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Sir Fredrick | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:18 | 1st = 7 Sir Fredrick 2nd = 5 Uno Dazza 3rd = 4 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Wally Will | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Wally Will 2nd = 6 Kiralee Rose 3rd = 1 Atomic Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Modern Angel | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Modern Angel 2nd = 9 Smileuponus 3rd = 2 Publican Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Cassies Pedro | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 Cassies Pedro 2nd = 2 Karloff 3rd = 6 Covert Operation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Ridiculous | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:06 | 1st = 2 Ridiculous 2nd = 8 Flying Dove 3rd = 6 Ainsleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Artillery Fire | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Artillery Fire 2nd = 3 Flipa Franklin 3rd = 6 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Sunrise Runner | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Runner 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Swift 3rd = 1 Narsi Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Destreos | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 5 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 2 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Wheres Jacko | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 4 Tat Express 3rd = 5 Small Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Scarlett Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Blaze 2nd = 2 The Aces 3rd = 7 Apache Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Brett Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Brett Pearl 2nd = 7 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 1 Tiny Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Teen Dreams | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:33 | 1st = 10 Teen Dreams 2nd = 11 Breakmyheart 3rd = 8 Likasound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Mister Austin | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Mister Austin 2nd = 2 Hotline Lass 3rd = 1 Kalimna Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sendok | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Sendok 2nd = 2 Wheres Logan 3rd = 4 Wooroolin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Its All Perfect | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Its All Perfect 2nd = 7 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 1 Our Sir Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Glen Abbey Chill | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:22 | 1st = 4 Glen Abbey Chill 2nd = 7 Cool Gift 3rd = 5 Wheres Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Phils Holiday | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:14 | 1st = 3 Phils Holiday 2nd = 1 Lone Stone 3rd = 8 Ima Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Courtroom Drama | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Courtroom Drama 2nd = 9 Hotact 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Final Century | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Final Century 2nd = 4 Go To Crow 3rd = 6 Loupe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Twitter Me | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:06 | 1st = 8 Twitter Me 2nd = 2 Glen Abbey Mal 3rd = 1 Antiqua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Scouse | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Scouse 2nd = 1 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 6 Havanotherone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Champagne Shell | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:59 | 1st = 10 Champagne Shell 2nd = 7 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 6 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Cool Cold | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:53 | 1st = 3 Cool Cold 2nd = 8 Pommie Princess 3rd = 4 Tizza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Big Gift | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Big Gift 2nd = 4 Queen Thunder 3rd = 3 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Topping | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Topping 2nd = 4 Dual Code 3rd = 9 Duel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hot Drink | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Drink 2nd = 3 Leica Bundy 3rd = 4 Buck Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Montana Hilton | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Montana Hilton 2nd = 4 Getyourown 3rd = 8 Blackbeard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Naitanui Whiz | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Naitanui Whiz 2nd = 5 Classic Athena 3rd = 9 Ninja Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Crystin Bale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Crystin Bale 2nd = 7 Take Over Fox 3rd = 2 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Shinda | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Shinda 2nd = 2 Captain Hooker 3rd = 11 Arizalaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Coaltown | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 Coaltown 2nd = 1 Last Mohican 3rd = 5 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 1 Ortayga | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ortayga 2nd = 6 Redhead Rage 3rd = 3 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Allegras Sunset | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 1 New Pledge 3rd = 4 Spud Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Champagne Osti | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Champagne Osti 2nd = 7 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 8 Doin Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 If It Can It Will | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 If It Can It Will 2nd = 9 Allinfrontofher 3rd = 5 Guvs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Banger Mac | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Banger Mac 2nd = 1 Mitzi On Fire 3rd = 6 Illinois Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Desireux | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Desireux 2nd = 2 Dashs Princess 3rd = 8 My Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Drill Bit | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:54 | 1st = 4 Drill Bit 2nd = 7 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 6 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Traceys Choice | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Traceys Choice 2nd = 4 Paddy Keeping 3rd = 1 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Country Run | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Country Run 2nd = 6 Zenal 3rd = 2 Daleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Kyeema | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Kyeema 2nd = 1 Fantasy Web 3rd = 4 Yes Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 8 Kimorra | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:35 | 1st = 8 Kimorra 2nd = 3 Orienteer 3rd = 4 Burlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Bunny Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Bunny Thunder 2nd = 1 Mr Street Wise 3rd = 6 Tiny Handshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Quando Quango | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Quando Quango 2nd = 6 Dream Trap 3rd = 2 Starburst Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Prince Showcorz | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Prince Showcorz 2nd = 4 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 10 Blue Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Vixon Lass | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Vixon Lass 2nd = 6 Electric Ebay 3rd = 5 Fool Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Flashing Moment | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Flashing Moment 2nd = 2 Our Stawell Gift 3rd = 6 Now The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Rolands Hope | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Rolands Hope 2nd = 4 Elysium 3rd = 6 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Black Learjet | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Black Learjet 2nd = 7 Matdan 3rd = 3 House Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Manarola Magic | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Manarola Magic 2nd = 4 Mount Mee Up 3rd = 2 Lucieton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Dancing Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Dancing Spirit 2nd = 1 House Of Cards 3rd = 6 Sheza Bunney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 4 Red Buttons | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Red Buttons 2nd = 2 Hawks Bay 3rd = 11 De Arias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Chopper | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Chopper 2nd = 6 Big Boozer 3rd = 2 Grey Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Lou Lou Rambo | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Lou Lou Rambo 2nd = 3 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 5 Super Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Une Rose | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:46 | 1st = 3 Une Rose 2nd = 10 Little White Horse 3rd = 1 Annie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sanrico Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Sanrico Dancer 2nd = 4 Jay Houston 3rd = 1 Shi Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Black Katana | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:37 | 1st = 5 Black Katana 2nd = 4 Jewel Passport 3rd = 12 Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Glen Hugiey | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:33 | 1st = 6 Glen Hugiey 2nd = 1 Heza Cricketer 3rd = 3 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Simply Bella | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:28 | 1st = 11 Simply Bella 2nd = 1 Henrys Quest 3rd = 9 Ourhalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:24 | 1st = 2 Phyllis Ellen 2nd = 8 Martili Bale 3rd = 4 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Straveen | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Straveen 2nd = 10 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 7 Shere Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Eagan Bale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Eagan Bale 2nd = 2 Dandy Boy 3rd = 8 Alana Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Sigurdardottir | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:11 | 1st = 4 Sigurdardottir 2nd = 3 Imagined 3rd = 5 Ishi Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Latifi Luke | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Latifi Luke 2nd = 5 Onya Splash 3rd = 3 Surfin Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 3 Re Deel | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Re Deel 2nd = 9 Mangaroa Lad 3rd = 13 Keepntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Subculture | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Subculture 2nd = 8 Pure Dancer 3rd = 7 Eternal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Heiress | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:58 | 1st = 2 Mighty Heiress 2nd = 4 Cool Doll 3rd = 5 Big Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Evenmoreaction | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 5 Club Royale 3rd = 6 Lolly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Darya Bale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Naveed Bale 3rd = 1 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Arrived | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Arrived 2nd = 2 Nosugar 3rd = 5 Emma Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Regulator | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Regulator 2nd = 8 Dylis Bale 3rd = 7 Stobies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Dustys Felt | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Dustys Felt 2nd = 2 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 5 Cape Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Special Colour | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Special Colour 2nd = 1 Bambi Bale 3rd = 2 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 8 Mr Pedantic | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Mr Pedantic 2nd = 7 Calcutta 3rd = 1 Rockonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Goldnjaz | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Goldnjaz 2nd = 11 Hidden Decision 3rd = 10 Demon Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Knight Raider | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Knight Raider 2nd = 7 Flying May 3rd = 3 Ma Foo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Babazaar | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Babazaar 2nd = 5 Megs Way 3rd = 2 West Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Sir Prize | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:14 | 1st = 8 Sir Prize 2nd = 6 Manetti Bale 3rd = 7 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Utah Saints | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Utah Saints 2nd = 6 Like Bolt 3rd = 1 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Where Am I | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Where Am I 2nd = 1 West Wings 3rd = 4 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Lone Assassin | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 14:01 | 1st = 7 Lone Assassin 2nd = 5 Billie Blue Gum 3rd = 2 Patapinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:57 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fly 2nd = 3 Up And Away 3rd = 2 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 8 Te Toro Lass | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 10 Changingtheguard 3rd = 3 Miss Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 15 Outrider | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:52 | 1st = 15 Outrider 2nd = 12 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 11 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Scrappy Blu | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:48 | 1st = 6 Scrappy Blu 2nd = 3 Cash Deposit 3rd = 7 Marys Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Sandbunker | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:43 | 1st = 7 Sandbunker 2nd = 3 Zalinga 3rd = 6 Im Going Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Paragon Buster | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:39 | 1st = 8 Paragon Buster 2nd = 6 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 3 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Population | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Population 3rd = 11 Shelters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Prince Of Hope | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 11 Shelters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Crystal Sal | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:32 | 1st = 6 Crystal Sal 2nd = 5 Homebush Jonah 3rd = 1 Get A Perm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Springvale Gem | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Springvale Gem 2nd = 3 Bowled Him 3rd = 1 Im The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Slipaway Willy | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:22 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 2 Princess Keato 3rd = 5 Ishtar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 3 Head Honcho | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Head Honcho 2nd = 9 Esprit DGarde 3rd = 7 Makuini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Brutus Finale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Brutus Finale 2nd = 7 Botany Angela 3rd = 3 Rotkara Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Acmena Bale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:12 | 1st = 6 Acmena Bale 2nd = 1 Midnight Kist 3rd = 8 Sweet Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 My Jabulani | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 My Jabulani 2nd = 4 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 7 Saint Pauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Bump De Bump | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Bump De Bump 2nd = 8 Fastest Diamond 3rd = 5 Tycoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Power Play | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Power Play 2nd = 2 Delightful Bond 3rd = 7 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Guy Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Guy Baxter 2nd = 4 Go Boof 3rd = 1 Travel Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 5 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 4 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 9 Maidantus | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:46 | 1st = 9 Maidantus 2nd = 11 Jungletime 3rd = 7 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Tara Lane | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:40 | 1st = 8 Tara Lane 2nd = 7 Jacob Jay 3rd = 1 Zola System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Healing Crystal | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Healing Crystal 2nd = 5 Austin Wild 3rd = 6 Catch A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Denon Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Denon Diamond 2nd = 5 Sickle 3rd = 3 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Kenyon Bale | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:27 | 1st = 2 Kenyon Bale 2nd = 1 Puffed Up Billy 3rd = 3 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Phantom Fog | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Phantom Fog 2nd = 2 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 8 Robust Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 1 Roman Rebel | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:11 | 1st = 1 Roman Rebel 2nd = 10 Madam Zenno 3rd = 9 Savont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:08 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Pele Siyan 3rd = 8 Northern Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Mr. Meticulous | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 12:02 | 1st = 3 Mr. Meticulous 2nd = 5 Homebush Brock 3rd = 8 Krussian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Rotkara Moments | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Rotkara Moments 2nd = 8 Thrilling Cam 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 1 Ebony Dream | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 11:36 | 1st = 1 Ebony Dream 2nd = 6 Mellow Yellow 3rd = 7 My Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Donna Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 11:28 | 1st = 4 Donna Baxter 2nd = 1 Mini Dean 3rd = 6 Gazza's Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Stately Babe | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 11:10 | 1st = 4 Stately Babe 2nd = 5 Emily Baxter 3rd = 2 Keith's Vee Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 4 Tedll Do | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 11:01 | 1st = 4 Tedll Do 2nd = 1 Galactic Storm 3rd = 6 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Sedgebrook Lee | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 10:53 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Lee 2nd = 4 Homebush Hifi 3rd = 5 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 My Bad Jonny | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 My Bad Jonny 2nd = 1 Ignite The Light 3rd = 8 Waltzing Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 4 Oh So Dapper | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 10:26 | 1st = 4 Oh So Dapper 2nd = 3 Lippy 3rd = 1 Tale Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Sedgebrook Elite | ||
Wed Nov 3 2010 10:16 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Elite 2nd = 3 Clang And Bang 3rd = 4 Glenorchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Tiza King | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Tiza King 2nd = 7 Ruby Jane 3rd = 3 Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Dance Of The Deity | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Dance Of The Deity 2nd = 6 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 3 Gettysburg Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Atomic Burst | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Atomic Burst 2nd = 8 Days Of Steam 3rd = 3 Flying Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Problem Solved | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Problem Solved 2nd = 6 Rosenlea 3rd = 8 Our Ladylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 3 Des Sannette | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Des Sannette 2nd = 7 Nipper Otis 3rd = 4 Massive Hillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Teejay Fella | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:17 | 1st = 5 Teejay Fella 2nd = 8 Twograndahand 3rd = 3 Murphys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Mid Levels | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Mid Levels 2nd = 2 Red Sole 3rd = 1 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 1 Evacuation | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Evacuation 2nd = 6 Falling Star 3rd = 10 Arlequin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Vain Rooney | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Vain Rooney 2nd = 1 A Designer Classic 3rd = 5 Havana City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 He Did It Again | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 He Did It Again 2nd = 1 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 8 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Amakler Girl | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Amakler Girl 2nd = 1 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 2 Big Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Secret Rendezvous | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:46 | 1st = 6 Secret Rendezvous 2nd = 1 Harley Fella 3rd = 4 Ramblin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Hitro Nitro | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Hitro Nitro 2nd = 6 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 5 Magnus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Black Cheetah | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Black Cheetah 2nd = 1 Why Not Jill 3rd = 8 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Donoson | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:31 | 1st = 6 Donoson 2nd = 5 Nomind 3rd = 3 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Burin | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:25 | 1st = 7 Burin 2nd = 9 Oaksville 3rd = 8 Kwab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Cool In Blue | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:21 | 1st = 8 Cool In Blue 2nd = 3 Tartie Fen 3rd = 7 Ballistic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Little Elf | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Little Elf 2nd = 4 King Of Jewels 3rd = 1 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 White Blossom | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 White Blossom 2nd = 1 Heza Blazin 3rd = 8 Southwood Barge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Shards Of Ice | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 1 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 6 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Bar Fridge | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 19:04 | 1st = 7 Bar Fridge 2nd = 4 Independence Day 3rd = 8 Poetic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Koizora | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Koizora 2nd = 2 Artifice 3rd = 6 Rock The Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Wizaway | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Wizaway 2nd = 9 Monsoon Madness 3rd = 7 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Dr Selina | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Dr Selina 2nd = 10 Toby Attack 3rd = 3 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 West Wings | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:43 | 1st = 5 West Wings 2nd = 1 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 8 Miss Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Christmas Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:39 | 1st = 6 Christmas Cullen 2nd = 4 Squaring About 3rd = 7 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:33 | 1st = 8 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 5 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 2 Smokin Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:29 | 1st = 8 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 Aspera Bale 3rd = 4 Silver Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Contemporaryvision | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:19 | 1st = 3 Contemporaryvision 2nd = 1 Heavyweight 3rd = 7 Manny Tiavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Benske | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Benske 2nd = 6 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 5 Bitta Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Oravane | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Oravane 2nd = 12 Green Eggs And Ham 3rd = 7 Sunshine Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Aston Elite | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Elite 2nd = 2 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 3 Cabbage Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:08 | 1st = 3 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 2 Blacktie Affair 3rd = 1 Iden Justasmyrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Young Ravello | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 18:03 | 1st = 1 Young Ravello 2nd = 4 Victa Ralph 3rd = 2 Rotkara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Trojan Delight | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Trojan Delight 2nd = 6 Threemacsnacastle 3rd = 4 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Aston Galilee | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Galilee 2nd = 6 Elite Shirley 3rd = 9 Sherbie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:48 | 1st = 9 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 2 Cullens Count 3rd = 4 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Yoshi Blue | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Yoshi Blue 2nd = 1 Wilham Scape 3rd = 3 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Sarabah Rose | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:45 | 1st = 9 Sarabah Rose 2nd = 2 Taffy 3rd = 4 Minashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Averroes | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Averroes 2nd = 4 Doctor Dash 3rd = 3 Ascot Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Brimarvi | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Brimarvi 2nd = 3 Miss Eliza 3rd = 9 Low Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 1 Little Bingle 3rd = 3 Benji Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Baden Baden | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Baden Baden 2nd = 8 Mimis Memory 3rd = 4 Norma Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 10 Overtake | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:15 | 1st = 10 Overtake 2nd = 11 Mondano 3rd = 1 Majestical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Red Rocker | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:10 | 1st = 12 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Middlemount 3rd = 11 Cold Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Rocket Ron | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:09 | 1st = 2 Rocket Ron 2nd = 7 Maggies Leap 3rd = 10 Titan Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 14 Toss The Boss | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:05 | 1st = 14 Toss The Boss 2nd = 5 Winsome Waif 3rd = 2 Major Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 6 Buklava | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 17:00 | 1st = 6 Buklava 2nd = 1 Follow The Command 3rd = 5 Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Gathering | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:55 | 1st = 10 Gathering 2nd = 3 Rockpecker 3rd = 5 Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Out For Lunch | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Out For Lunch 2nd = 4 Kassala 3rd = 1 Covet The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Musical Script | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Musical Script 2nd = 8 San Tango 3rd = 1 Golden Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Playwright | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Playwright 2nd = 9 Jeuneys End 3rd = 8 Definitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 7 Daintree Lover | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:36 | 1st = 7 Daintree Lover 2nd = 8 Efogi Road 3rd = 3 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Farmer Don | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Farmer Don 2nd = 5 Dual Echelon 3rd = 9 Danekara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Realario | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Realario 2nd = 5 Love It Zara 3rd = 10 Presque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Aston Abira | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Aston Abira 2nd = 6 Holistic 3rd = 7 Blondi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 10 Wyora | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:24 | 1st = 10 Wyora 2nd = 8 Tropical Springs 3rd = 6 Regal Celeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Hay List | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Hay List 2nd = 8 Catapulted 3rd = 9 Chasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Devon Edge | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Devon Edge 2nd = 3 Toolora Starr 3rd = 1 Tawny Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:14 | 4th = 7 Indigo Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 7 Indigo Gem | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Indigo Gem 2nd = 1 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 5 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Logically | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Logically 2nd = 1 Kwilas Law 3rd = 6 Mezmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:09 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Winsome Sky 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Saturn State | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Saturn State 2nd = 2 Country Bob 3rd = 3 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Hares Crossing | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Hares Crossing 2nd = 4 Shez Buttons And Bows 3rd = 9 Tully Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 9 Testascana | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Testascana 2nd = 3 Siberian 3rd = 2 Guru Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 4 Salem | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Salem 2nd = 6 The Walrus 3rd = 10 Mister Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 6 Dora Agogo | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Dora Agogo 2nd = 4 Gold Tiger 3rd = 2 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:57 | 4th = 6 Dora Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Medecis Gem | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Medecis Gem 2nd = 5 Dancescape 3rd = 4 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Harajuku Boy | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:47 | 1st = 3 Harajuku Boy 2nd = 2 Rock Magic 3rd = 8 Atomic Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 7 Miss Chancesxaar | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Chancesxaar 2nd = 1 Romanesco 3rd = 4 Another Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Hayleys Token | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Token 2nd = 2 Rumour Control 3rd = 8 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Zipping | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Zipping 2nd = 1 Shocking 3rd = 5 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 7 Artful Terra | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:34 | 1st = 7 Artful Terra 2nd = 4 Final Dynasty 3rd = 9 Miss Virginia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 4 Dr Nibbles | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 1 Greysynd Zero 3rd = 5 Gaslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Penteli | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:29 | 1st = 4 Penteli 2nd = 7 Taylor Miss 3rd = 12 Youthful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Bolstad | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:26 | 1st = 4 Bolstad 2nd = 5 Winsome Freddy 3rd = 7 Kamaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Dapper Derby | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:23 | 1st = 5 Dapper Derby 2nd = 7 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Aces Will Do | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Aces Will Do 2nd = 4 Shiraz Star 3rd = 1 Slippery Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 7 Hes An Angel | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:18 | 1st = 7 Hes An Angel 2nd = 2 Cosmocrat 3rd = 9 Tube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 7 Innes Lad | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:17 | 1st = 7 Innes Lad 2nd = 5 Dance Band 3rd = 12 Secret Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Surfing Madam | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Surfing Madam 2nd = 7 Star Diamond 3rd = 5 Kelandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Pelltro | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Pelltro 2nd = 1 Sermon 3rd = 3 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Sneak | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Sneak 2nd = 4 Boon Dock 3rd = 2 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 7 Solar Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:06 | 1st = 7 Solar Spirit 2nd = 2 Marwishuponastar 3rd = 1 Rollango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Ems Lad | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ems Lad 2nd = 3 Amaki Montie 3rd = 4 Miss Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Sistine Angel | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Sistine Angel 2nd = 15 Brazilian Pulse 3rd = 4 Shamrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:54 | 4th = 7 Zip Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Zip Express | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Zip Express 2nd = 1 Jackies Paper 3rd = 6 Off The Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Tasman Boy | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Tasman Boy 2nd = 1 Carramar Flyer 3rd = 6 Volcano Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Merwaan | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Merwaan 2nd = 3 Adamantic 3rd = 7 Universal Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:46 | 1st = 6 Ascending Force 2nd = 4 All In One 3rd = 9 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Eenie Meenie | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:43 | 1st = 5 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 4 Mordor 3rd = 7 Billybobkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Elmo Wine Fisher | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Elmo Wine Fisher 2nd = 9 Southern Rebel 3rd = 5 Gunna Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 4 Laurel Canyon | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Laurel Canyon 2nd = 2 Pilots Lane 3rd = 7 Mpumalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 16 Cosmic Dream | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:37 | 1st = 16 Cosmic Dream 2nd = 2 Rural Jack 3rd = 11 Golden Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Phoebs Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:32 | 1st = 12 Phoebs Flyer 2nd = 4 Rich Kingdom 3rd = 8 Tribulation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Wandy Layla | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:31 | 1st = 5 Wandy Layla 2nd = 1 Wild Arms 3rd = 3 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Fancy Step | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Fancy Step 2nd = 2 Winsome Flash 3rd = 8 Osti's Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 6 Boralyn | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:26 | 1st = 6 Boralyn 2nd = 5 Zedd 3rd = 9 Precinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 High On | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 High On 2nd = 7 My Material 3rd = 5 Little Emgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Palacio De Cristal | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Palacio De Cristal 2nd = 3 No Evidence Needed 3rd = 11 Strawberry Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Orlov | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Orlov 2nd = 5 Kerry Dance 3rd = 8 Golden Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 9 Stravinsky Code | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Stravinsky Code 2nd = 7 Extreme Ways 3rd = 1 Across The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Midway Max | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Midway Max 2nd = 7 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 3 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Platinum Choice | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Platinum Choice 2nd = 2 Usain Prince 3rd = 5 Derippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Mates Unite | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Mates Unite 2nd = 3 Hifi Allegro 3rd = 2 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Tasman Princess | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:06 | 1st = 7 Tasman Princess 2nd = 1 Iona Habit 3rd = 3 Movie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Art Appreciation | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Art Appreciation 2nd = 2 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 7 Kunari Keeptime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Hischance | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Hischance 2nd = 5 Jewel Thief 3rd = 2 Cristis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 17 Springbank Richard | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 17 Springbank Richard 2nd = 15 Master Bomber 3rd = 5 Racey Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Ceramic | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ceramic 2nd = 9 Shady Deal 3rd = 4 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 George O'malley | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:51 | 1st = 2 George O'malley 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 3 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 2 Coco Kerringle | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Coco Kerringle 2nd = 4 Royal Society 3rd = 1 Master Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Fulham Pride | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 Fulham Pride 2nd = 4 Fire Potion 3rd = 3 Barn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Harris Tweed | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Harris Tweed 2nd = 12 Exceptionally 3rd = 4 Above Average |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 The Star Gazer | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 The Star Gazer 2nd = 4 Shaft 3rd = 6 Outlaw Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Urania Crown | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 13 Urania Crown 2nd = 12 Spring In My Steps 3rd = 7 Magali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 To The Crest | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 To The Crest 2nd = 8 Punk Scooter 3rd = 2 Thrilling Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Joans Colour | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:31 | 1st = 8 Joans Colour 2nd = 4 Khumbu 3rd = 2 Samcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Everydaysanewday | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Everydaysanewday 2nd = 8 Im A Gem 3rd = 5 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Fabriano | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Fabriano 2nd = 7 Chats Gal 3rd = 10 Quilpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 14 Matai Hunter | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:25 | 1st = 14 Matai Hunter 2nd = 1 Mansel Thomas 3rd = 2 Nothingsweetaboutm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Special Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Special Dragon 2nd = 5 Mister Trace 3rd = 9 Monnamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Royal Aker | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Royal Aker 2nd = 2 Quick Knock 3rd = 6 Plasmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 3 Rebu | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Rebu 2nd = 5 Sporting Dream 3rd = 10 Severo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Ella Ava | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:13 | 1st = 6 Ella Ava 2nd = 2 Abalinga 3rd = 3 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Territory | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Territory 2nd = 2 Mr Chard 3rd = 6 Multahem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Peyow Peyow | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Peyow Peyow 2nd = 5 Power Pack 3rd = 2 Roseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Leicester Square | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Leicester Square 2nd = 1 Reigning Cash 3rd = 5 Riverwina Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 1 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 4 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Cruising Pat | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:56 | 1st = 7 Cruising Pat 2nd = 2 Dr Courtney 3rd = 4 Dr Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Lawmars Salad | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Lawmars Salad 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Bonnie 3rd = 5 Nine Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Crawfish | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Crawfish 2nd = 9 Narcelo 3rd = 7 Haumea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 1 Sun Prince | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sun Prince 2nd = 14 Glendaloch 3rd = 20 Native's Brite Spa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Eclair Surprise | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 10 Almindoro 3rd = 11 Shadowofexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Prince Of Thieves | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Thieves 2nd = 4 Ballyrina 3rd = 1 Guitarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Muja Magic | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Muja Magic 2nd = 5 Providential 3rd = 8 Spurcific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 4 Redheadedwildflowe | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Redheadedwildflowe 2nd = 12 Veecewah 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Sepoy | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Sepoy 2nd = 2 Delagos Lad 3rd = 5 Stop Sookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 11:53 | 4th = 4 Peter Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Peter Richard | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 11:53 | 1st = 4 Peter Richard 2nd = 3 Tappy 3rd = 2 Scarlet Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 6 Bella Arden | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 11:38 | 1st = 6 Bella Arden 2nd = 9 Dunarunner 3rd = 7 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Plated Up | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 11:23 | 1st = 5 Plated Up 2nd = 4 La Confidente 3rd = 1 Walter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Idle Maple | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 11:08 | 1st = 9 Idle Maple 2nd = 6 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 11 Margie D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Justjohno | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 10:53 | 1st = 1 Justjohno 2nd = 2 Gussie Boy 3rd = 7 Streemline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 9 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 10:38 | 1st = 9 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 8 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 3 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 6 Ohoka Mach | ||
Sun Oct 3 2010 10:08 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 15 Comenche 3rd = 5 Allingoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Country Spot | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:57 | 1st = 5 Country Spot 2nd = 7 Daddy Rocks 3rd = 1 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Reddas Last | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:45 | 1st = 1 Reddas Last 2nd = 3 Solomon Maguire 3rd = 2 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Uno Kendra | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:42 | 1st = 8 Uno Kendra 2nd = 4 Send It 3rd = 1 Galactic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Beached As | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Beached As 2nd = 3 Elsies Gold 3rd = 5 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Pedal To The Metal | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:15 | 1st = 3 Pedal To The Metal 2nd = 1 Denzel Washington 3rd = 5 Mr Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Vagabond Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Vagabond Monelli 2nd = 4 Emerald Jet 3rd = 7 Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:50 | 1st = 7 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 9 Mister Odds On 3rd = 8 Ohoka Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Freddy Flathead | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:47 | 1st = 9 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 10 Vegas Star 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Kip Dynamite | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:46 | 1st = 4 Kip Dynamite 2nd = 2 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 1 Emerald Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Oregon Bale | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Oregon Bale 2nd = 5 Lavros Aussie 3rd = 3 Micra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Green Flame | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Green Flame 2nd = 1 Miss Optimal 3rd = 4 Topline Relly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:20 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Motu Treasure 3rd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Dark Duncan | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Dark Duncan 2nd = 4 Altivo 3rd = 11 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Dark Duncan | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Dark Duncan 2nd = 4 Altivo 3rd = 11 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Go Wild Felp | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Felp 2nd = 5 Party Pastrie 3rd = 1 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:04 | 1st = 3 Whistling Saint 2nd = 1 Elite Rambler 3rd = 4 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 7 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 3 Rayleighs Crown 3rd = 6 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 3 Rayleighs Crown 3rd = 6 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Sheer Royalty | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Sheer Royalty 2nd = 1 All In Baby 3rd = 3 The Rocket Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 We Paint Houses | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 We Paint Houses 2nd = 7 Vedder Bale 3rd = 1 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 5 Thunder Above 3rd = 2 Stretch Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 6 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 10 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 6 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 10 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Kate Leigh | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Kate Leigh 2nd = 1 Dark Sea 3rd = 4 Duchamp Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Kate Leigh | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Kate Leigh 2nd = 1 Dark Sea 3rd = 4 Duchamp Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 4 Twelve Paces | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:34 | 1st = 4 Twelve Paces 2nd = 5 Slick Bromac 3rd = 7 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Holstein Miss | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Holstein Miss 2nd = 2 Red Lesta 3rd = 7 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Twelve Paces | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Twelve Paces 2nd = 5 Slick Bromac 3rd = 7 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Yodsaenklai | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Yodsaenklai 2nd = 7 Falcon Freeway 3rd = 3 Midnight Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Varanne | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:25 | 1st = 4 Varanne 2nd = 8 Mr Whizzer 3rd = 6 Itsa Disgrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Pancho Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:20 | 1st = 10 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 12 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 3 Fast Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Blessed Journey | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Blessed Journey 2nd = 1 Gold Hannah 3rd = 8 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Blessed Journey | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Blessed Journey 2nd = 1 Gold Hannah 3rd = 8 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:12 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 4 Im Hudson Hornet 3rd = 1 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:12 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 4 Im Hudson Hornet 3rd = 1 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Seznick | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Seznick 2nd = 1 Slush Puppy 3rd = 5 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Magic Dasher | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Magic Dasher 2nd = 5 Trans Express 3rd = 7 Shoe Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 6 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 5 Sassy Street 3rd = 3 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Officer Ben | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Officer Ben 2nd = 6 Shock Position 3rd = 3 Rose Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 5 Sassy Street 3rd = 3 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Officer Ben | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Officer Ben 2nd = 6 Shock Position 3rd = 3 Rose Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Seductiveness | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Seductiveness 2nd = 5 Matison 3rd = 10 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 The Final Word | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 12 The Final Word 2nd = 1 Flaming Roadstar 3rd = 11 Flying Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Barnstormer | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Barnstormer 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 5 Excess Luggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kid Coconut | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Kid Coconut 2nd = 10 Very Chic 3rd = 5 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Kid Coconut | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Kid Coconut 2nd = 10 Very Chic 3rd = 5 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:40 | 4th = 4 Kailua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Kailua Bay | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Kailua Bay 2nd = 7 Repeated 3rd = 9 It's Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Kailua Bay | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Kailua Bay 2nd = 7 Repeated 3rd = 9 Its Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 4 Jennas Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 5 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 2 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Spot On Target | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Spot On Target 2nd = 6 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 1 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Jennas Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 5 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 2 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:25 | 1st = 9 Herc The Merc 2nd = 6 Jaccka Lon 3rd = 8 Stop Gobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Gary Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Gary Bromac 2nd = 9 Dellas Jack 3rd = 4 Our Whimaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Ebony Devil | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Ebony Devil 2nd = 7 Altario 3rd = 2 Runnin' Bare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Ebony Devil | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Ebony Devil 2nd = 7 Altario 3rd = 2 Runnin Bare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Vito Vito | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Vito Vito 2nd = 3 Roses In May 3rd = 2 King High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Vito Vito | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Vito Vito 2nd = 3 Roses In May 3rd = 2 King High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Underwood Road | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:11 | 1st = 11 Underwood Road 2nd = 7 Ell Susie 3rd = 9 Mattusie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lukes Medal | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lukes Medal 2nd = 8 Kilmainham Chill 3rd = 3 Tiny Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 1 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:04 | 1st = 1 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 6 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 3 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Super Promise | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Super Promise 2nd = 6 Ritza Nat 3rd = 1 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 6 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 3 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Super Promise | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Super Promise 2nd = 6 Ritza Nat 3rd = 1 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Mcavaney | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Mcavaney 2nd = 3 Speed Biscuit 3rd = 10 Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 On All Fours | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 On All Fours 2nd = 9 Not Bad Johnnie 3rd = 2 Thrills Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Kilty Lad | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Kilty Lad 2nd = 8 Shear Panic 3rd = 1 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Miami Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Miami Rocket 2nd = 4 The Timely Trader 3rd = 13 Upward Ever Upward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Miami Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Miami Rocket 2nd = 4 The Timely Trader 3rd = 13 Upward Ever Upward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Ellevenfiftyseven | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:41 | 1st = 12 Ellevenfiftyseven 2nd = 13 Solar Disco 3rd = 4 Margaritaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Sheza Good Lass | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Sheza Good Lass 2nd = 7 Barney Casey 3rd = 2 Plugger Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Sheza Good Lass | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Sheza Good Lass 2nd = 7 Barney Casey 3rd = 2 Plugger Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 7 Our Kumar | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:34 | 1st = 7 Our Kumar 2nd = 3 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Newmans County | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Newmans County 2nd = 1 Supreme Heritage 3rd = 2 Jugular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Monty Rules | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 Monty Rules 2nd = 4 Shady Falcon 3rd = 2 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Big Town Drive | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:20 | 1st = 12 Big Town Drive 2nd = 5 Talk It Up 3rd = 7 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Hails | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Hails 2nd = 2 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 8 Danny Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Kyvalley Mac | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:12 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Mac 2nd = 6 No Early Spark 3rd = 1 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 George Skipper | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:11 | 1st = 4 George Skipper 2nd = 6 Shades Of Success 3rd = 2 The Go Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Enever | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Enever 2nd = 7 Its Tiger Time 3rd = 9 Shanghai Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 L E Operative | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 L E Operative 2nd = 6 Roses For Tash 3rd = 8 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Large Shot | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Large Shot 2nd = 7 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 1 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Leanne Robbo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 1 Price Of Fame 3rd = 6 Seldom Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Keep To The Left | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Keep To The Left 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 8 Polo Woodbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Crack It Lilee | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Crack It Lilee 2nd = 1 Strike The Match 3rd = 5 Powerfull Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Protocol | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Protocol 2nd = 4 Dead Calm 3rd = 1 David Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Palomine | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:43 | 1st = 12 Palomine 2nd = 8 Ticket Time 3rd = 3 Our Sand Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Aqua Marine | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:41 | 1st = 5 Aqua Marine 2nd = 3 Elegance 3rd = 4 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Key Suspect | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Key Suspect 2nd = 3 Front The Bench 3rd = 8 Sophia Lee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Admiral Gee | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Admiral Gee 2nd = 2 Pure As 3rd = 3 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Albie's Star | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:31 | 1st = 8 Albie's Star 2nd = 1 Black Muskat 3rd = 6 Inga The Winga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 4 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 6 Lip Sync 3rd = 5 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Why Not Jill | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Why Not Jill 2nd = 6 Island Treasure 3rd = 8 Time Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Major Billy Blue | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Major Billy Blue 2nd = 7 Moonlite Sheik 3rd = 5 Maywyn Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Chas Luney | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Chas Luney 2nd = 5 Rondo 3rd = 10 Mya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Fashion Diva | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Fashion Diva 2nd = 2 Shy Flyer 3rd = 7 John Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:12 | 4th = 8 Azzan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Azzan Bale | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Azzan Bale 2nd = 1 In A Whirl 3rd = 6 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Octane Spark | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:11 | 1st = 2 Octane Spark 2nd = 4 Les Baxter 3rd = 7 Know Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 On the Ball | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:07 | 1st = 1 On the Ball 2nd = 2 Fine Approach 3rd = 3 Serbian Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Universal Courage | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Universal Courage 2nd = 8 Minute Maker 3rd = 6 Rohrloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Oxley Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Oxley Falcon 2nd = 4 Eagle Rock Flo 3rd = 1 Rachel And Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Awesome Bender | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:55 | 1st = 5 Awesome Bender 2nd = 2 Winsome Bucks 3rd = 6 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Cotchin Talent | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Cotchin Talent 2nd = 10 Pure Naughty 3rd = 6 Dr Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 From Oz | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:46 | 1st = 2 From Oz 2nd = 8 Hot Contender 3rd = 5 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Tara Sahara | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Tara Sahara 2nd = 4 Doreens Dream 3rd = 11 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Arena Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Arena Flyer 2nd = 3 Blue Flash 3rd = 8 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Shaiane Bale | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Buick Bernie | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Buick Bernie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 7 Daimler Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Lulu Melody | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Lulu Melody 2nd = 5 Non Melodic 3rd = 1 Gomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Alanna Lorian | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Alanna Lorian 2nd = 3 Mary Hoppins 3rd = 2 Odins Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 River Field | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 River Field 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Harmony 3rd = 3 El De Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 Convict Streak 3rd = 7 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Villiers | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Villiers 2nd = 12 Nauticat 3rd = 6 Colonel Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Okeechobee | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Okeechobee 2nd = 5 Hello Ivy 3rd = 4 Mrs Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Fiji Babee | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Fiji Babee 2nd = 9 Gangsta Pranksta 3rd = 5 Kalahari Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Military Secret | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Military Secret 2nd = 9 Allbeit 3rd = 7 Buklava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Wheres Luke | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Wheres Luke 2nd = 6 Chocolate Chip 3rd = 1 Big Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Oh Otis | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Oh Otis 2nd = 5 Calm Waves 3rd = 4 Uno Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Sins Sister | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:59 | 1st = 2 Sins Sister 2nd = 3 Cazaly Girl 3rd = 8 Barbs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Affluence | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Affluence 2nd = 8 Deep Heat 3rd = 5 Soccer Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Regal Babe 2nd = 8 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 1 Spring Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 God Send | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 God Send 2nd = 9 Powertofly 3rd = 5 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:48 | 1st = 3 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 1 Miners Lane 3rd = 6 Cruisin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Perugin Thought | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Perugin Thought 2nd = 1 Kanetoshi King 3rd = 8 Alternate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Surf Hardy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Surf Hardy 2nd = 1 Sea Beast 3rd = 5 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Devine Nation | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Devine Nation 2nd = 2 Surf Legend 3rd = 4 Zarina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Hawk Island | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Hawk Island 2nd = 1 Snow Alert 3rd = 4 Music Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Devils Chaos | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Devils Chaos 2nd = 4 Phils Phantom 3rd = 1 Avon Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Business Time | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:31 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 4 Bob Baxter 3rd = 8 Blast Furnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Pennsbury | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Pennsbury 2nd = 1 El Jay Lombo 3rd = 9 Mister Five Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 King Galahad | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 King Galahad 2nd = 14 Longbro 3rd = 5 Hurriconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dr Roadster | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dr Roadster 2nd = 2 Summer Affair 3rd = 4 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Statesman | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Statesman 2nd = 4 Lord Spartacus 3rd = 10 The Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Thatza Choker | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:19 | 1st = 1 Thatza Choker 2nd = 2 Beatem 3rd = 5 Borallina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Nothingbutthetruth | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Nothingbutthetruth 2nd = 11 Flying Elle 3rd = 5 Brief Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Mcquillan | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Mcquillan 2nd = 1 Haygar Lad 3rd = 10 Dr Herimone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Cardiff Arms | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 4 Bombora Express 3rd = 1 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Forbes | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Forbes 2nd = 1 Alytaat 3rd = 3 Apache Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Super Soprano | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:02 | 1st = 2 Super Soprano 2nd = 1 Lady Sal 3rd = 6 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 16:01 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 8 Any Bad Habits 3rd = 9 White Phosphorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Noble Sudoku | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 3 Garys Choice 3rd = 6 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Brasileira | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Brasileira 2nd = 1 Once Were Wild 3rd = 3 Vintedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Federal Bureau | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Federal Bureau 2nd = 6 Jon Boy Martin 3rd = 1 Rosy Panter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Heza Holmes | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Heza Holmes 2nd = 1 Monicas Revenge 3rd = 9 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Good Living | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Good Living 2nd = 9 Bulldozer 3rd = 8 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Zaratone | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Zaratone 2nd = 14 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 6 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Quicker Than You | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:42 | 1st = 1 Quicker Than You 2nd = 5 Bogie Jack 3rd = 2 Rincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ho Ho Pareora | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Ho Ho Pareora 2nd = 2 White Rider 3rd = 6 Akaisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Kid Middy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:39 | 1st = 5 Kid Middy 2nd = 4 Propela 3rd = 6 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Freshwater Journey | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Freshwater Journey 2nd = 2 Sweet Talking Guy 3rd = 12 State Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:29 | 1st = 3 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 2 Demarco 3rd = 5 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Sounds Ready | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Sounds Ready 2nd = 3 Golden Papillon 3rd = 7 Rontgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Akon Star | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Akon Star 2nd = 1 Botany Hornet 3rd = 5 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Explosive Fred | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Explosive Fred 2nd = 3 Mad Max 3rd = 4 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Saturday Matinee | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Saturday Matinee 2nd = 6 Our Corsa 3rd = 3 Siegel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Dontmakemeangry | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Dontmakemeangry 2nd = 6 Crusaders Castle 3rd = 2 Texas Typ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Dancing Time | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Dancing Time 2nd = 3 Command Raider 3rd = 9 Della Madre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Half As Mate | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:02 | 1st = 4 Half As Mate 2nd = 1 Safe And Secure 3rd = 3 Ron's Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Azure Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 15:01 | 1st = 2 Azure Allegro 2nd = 5 Surin Sal 3rd = 4 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 You Little Pearler | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:57 | 1st = 8 You Little Pearler 2nd = 9 Lady Mahler 3rd = 10 Ribati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 10 Missceo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Missceo 2nd = 2 Noble Court 3rd = 11 Gigi Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Stimulus Package | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:51 | 1st = 1 Stimulus Package 2nd = 2 Just Bobbysue 3rd = 7 Racetrack Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 4 Canhedance | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Canhedance 2nd = 1 Sunny Will 3rd = 8 Beurre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Old Mate Dave | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Old Mate Dave 2nd = 6 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 4 Lester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Dayseas Hodgie | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Hodgie 2nd = 2 Blonde Lass 3rd = 7 City Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Lucky Elmo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Lucky Elmo 2nd = 8 Askew 3rd = 1 Jimmy Fortunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Bob Dilinger | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 4 Sarum Knight 3rd = 6 Thats Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Freetoair | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Freetoair 2nd = 8 Saintly Light 3rd = 4 Etoile Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Rewind History | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Rewind History 2nd = 4 Natalia Bale 3rd = 6 Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Be My Baby | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:26 | 1st = 4 Be My Baby 2nd = 7 Just Elvis 3rd = 6 Nungi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Vonharp | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:22 | 1st = 12 Vonharp 2nd = 2 Cajoles 3rd = 6 Racing Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 7 Miss Maximuss | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 5 Options 3rd = 8 The Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Lunanova | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:16 | 1st = 5 Lunanova 2nd = 3 Brioso Spirit 3rd = 6 Call Me Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 6 Rattus Conatus | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:12 | 1st = 6 Rattus Conatus 2nd = 1 Wandering Star 3rd = 3 Danzig Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Ted Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Ted Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Canford Cliffs 3rd = 5 Dreaming Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 11 Light Brigade | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 Light Brigade 2nd = 7 Fort Chauvel 3rd = 14 Sucha Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Our Mattjesty | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 Our Mattjesty 2nd = 6 Modern Girl 3rd = 9 Mystic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Monte Cassius | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Monte Cassius 2nd = 4 Timezov Peace 3rd = 1 Neylabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 King Emmanuel | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:51 | 1st = 7 King Emmanuel 2nd = 2 Cheeky Nera 3rd = 5 Mudgee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Sundown Clown | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:47 | 1st = 10 Sundown Clown 2nd = 12 Loft 3rd = 13 Miura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Red Ray | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:42 | 1st = 5 Red Ray 2nd = 7 Diplomacy 3rd = 8 Catalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 Feel Good Fred | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Feel Good Fred 2nd = 1 Cabinet 3rd = 5 Manhattan Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:34 | 1st = 9 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 6 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 10 Real Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Dublette | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Dublette 2nd = 9 Double Five 3rd = 5 Rockaway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Le Chabanais | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:24 | 1st = 3 Le Chabanais 2nd = 5 Orlandos Dream 3rd = 6 Flaming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Angelos Lucky Boy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Angelos Lucky Boy 2nd = 15 Watertight 3rd = 1 Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Crystal Katie | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Crystal Katie 2nd = 5 Billy Whiz 3rd = 6 Awesome Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Black Kooringa | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Black Kooringa 2nd = 6 Heart Of Bani 3rd = 2 Rapid Robes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Barangaroo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:12 | 1st = 9 Barangaroo 2nd = 8 Testawan 3rd = 11 Tanaami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 5 Crystal Duke | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:07 | 1st = 5 Crystal Duke 2nd = 3 Diamond Jules 3rd = 2 Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 1 Regal Outlaw 3rd = 6 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Barrels Boy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Barrels Boy 2nd = 10 Arissa 3rd = 4 Giddy Up George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Gais Choice | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:55 | 1st = 11 Gais Choice 2nd = 10 Allis Aria 3rd = 4 Rubypeeptoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 1 Artys Noverre 3rd = 3 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Allegro Vision | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:42 | 1st = 8 Allegro Vision 2nd = 5 Scott No Wives 3rd = 7 Mighty Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Flying Fatty | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:41 | 1st = 9 Flying Fatty 2nd = 1 Follow Your Nose 3rd = 3 Holly We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Primary Sunset | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:37 | 1st = 5 Primary Sunset 2nd = 7 Teretoa 3rd = 4 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Kiwi Hussler | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:31 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Hussler 2nd = 10 Princess Shyla 3rd = 1 Midllans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Charlie Ranga | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:23 | 1st = 7 Charlie Ranga 2nd = 6 Miss Anniston 3rd = 1 Kooringa Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:22 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 3 Tails Off 3rd = 4 Bonnie Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Its Just Lago | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:07 | 1st = 4 Its Just Lago 2nd = 10 Mauritius 3rd = 3 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Barkhamsted | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 12:04 | 1st = 6 Barkhamsted 2nd = 5 Falkirk Fantasy 3rd = 3 Opawa Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 El Sequalo | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 11:55 | 1st = 4 El Sequalo 2nd = 10 Stormy Mist 3rd = 1 Te Ruanuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Callystar | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 11:20 | 1st = 8 Callystar 2nd = 3 John Cash 3rd = 9 Takeachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Eric Phoenix | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 11:12 | 1st = 8 Eric Phoenix 2nd = 5 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 7 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Pure Fury | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:54 | 1st = 8 Pure Fury 2nd = 1 Ask Please 3rd = 7 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Ishiabeel | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Ishiabeel 2nd = 2 Roualyn 3rd = 5 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Robust Boy | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:37 | 1st = 8 Robust Boy 2nd = 5 Semenya 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Miss Gigi | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:19 | 1st = 7 Miss Gigi 2nd = 8 Queen Mother 3rd = 3 Waltzing Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Rapahoe Rose | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:10 | 1st = 7 Rapahoe Rose 2nd = 8 Big Energy 3rd = 10 Chianti Manx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Sydenham Pretty | ||
Fri Sep 3 2010 10:02 | 1st = 2 Sydenham Pretty 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ann 3rd = 5 Red Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Falsario | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Falsario 2nd = 4 Regent Sunset 3rd = 8 Ice Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rod | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 23:07 | 1st = 6 Rod 2nd = 2 Nitro Dancer 3rd = 5 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 2 Tanner 3rd = 4 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Multibet | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Multibet 2nd = 1 Arousing 3rd = 10 Blindmans Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Montagna | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Montagna 2nd = 1 Spy Jive 3rd = 4 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Driftin Taylor | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Driftin Taylor 2nd = 2 White Noise 3rd = 7 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Admiral Bluechip | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Admiral Bluechip 2nd = 1 Red In Black 3rd = 9 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Little Fox | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Little Fox 2nd = 1 Split Profits 3rd = 8 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Staggering Home | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:09 | 1st = 2 Staggering Home 2nd = 6 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 1 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Little Mumma Hot | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Little Mumma Hot 2nd = 10 Why Not Bob 3rd = 9 Smokys Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Nitro Sandy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Nitro Sandy 2nd = 4 Uno Party Girl 3rd = 1 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Celica Assassin | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:53 | 1st = 2 Celica Assassin 2nd = 1 Scott Diamonds 3rd = 3 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Frothies | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:52 | 1st = 3 Frothies 2nd = 1 My Camira 3rd = 2 Benny Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Distortion | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Distortion 2nd = 2 Kanga Force 3rd = 7 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Scruncher | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Scruncher 2nd = 1 Loudspeaker 3rd = 5 Toallagoodknight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Tinsmith | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Tinsmith 2nd = 2 Britney Bond 3rd = 4 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Gaul | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:39 | 1st = 2 Gaul 2nd = 4 Tadmore Buckshot 3rd = 6 Surf Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Wellard Bikimi | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Wellard Bikimi 2nd = 4 Top Drive 3rd = 1 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Another Size | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Another Size 2nd = 2 Size Is Nothing 3rd = 1 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Chipmont Lad | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Chipmont Lad 2nd = 6 Fiery Salute 3rd = 3 Miss Cathywathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Ziebell | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Ziebell 2nd = 8 Blazin Arch 3rd = 1 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Rich Character | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:23 | 1st = 2 Rich Character 2nd = 8 Rich Accent 3rd = 7 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Topline Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:22 | 1st = 8 Topline Tiger 2nd = 2 Soda Burns 3rd = 6 Macks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Cathella Ice | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Cathella Ice 2nd = 4 Nebo West 3rd = 10 Im A Teaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Christopher Three | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:15 | 1st = 10 Christopher Three 2nd = 3 Westwind Rebel 3rd = 5 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Control System | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Control System 2nd = 3 Halifax Bay 3rd = 1 Sunlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Andos Octane | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Andos Octane 2nd = 5 Snow Prince 3rd = 4 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Ando's Octane | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Ando's Octane 2nd = 5 Snow Prince 3rd = 4 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Lucky Rose Hi 2nd = 5 El Toreador 3rd = 3 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Tasha The Basha | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Tasha The Basha 2nd = 11 Abergavenny 3rd = 8 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Agent Maxwell | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:59 | 1st = 7 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 3 Oxley Empire 3rd = 1 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Turbo Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:57 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tiger 2nd = 1 Saffron Bond 3rd = 9 Bouncing Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Bloss' Burra | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Bloss' Burra 2nd = 2 Flamenco 3rd = 3 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Bloss Burra | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Bloss Burra 2nd = 2 Flamenco 3rd = 3 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Barnetts Secret | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Barnetts Secret 2nd = 1 Turbo Gold 3rd = 7 The Cessanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Orara Flash | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Orara Flash 2nd = 3 Do That 3rd = 1 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Devine Scar | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Devine Scar 2nd = 7 My Dads Keeper 3rd = 6 Top Class Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Undisputed Dos | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:39 | 1st = 7 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 8 Marinas Limerick 3rd = 5 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Big Enforcer 2nd = 6 Four Way Spark 3rd = 8 Mr Newfound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Game Of Courage | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Game Of Courage 2nd = 3 Great Western Star 3rd = 1 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Vivacious Gal | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Vivacious Gal 2nd = 6 Truly Gallant 3rd = 2 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Octane Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Octane Bolt 2nd = 8 Selena Endeavour 3rd = 7 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Calladawn | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Calladawn 2nd = 5 Sheeza Picture 3rd = 6 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Milk River | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Milk River 2nd = 7 Catch The Post 3rd = 1 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Greyhawk | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Greyhawk 2nd = 7 Xupan Three 3rd = 5 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Smooth Lady | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Smooth Lady 2nd = 5 Finishing Style 3rd = 1 Voodoo Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Mamie Bale | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:09 | 1st = 2 Mamie Bale 2nd = 1 Shaw Can Run 3rd = 3 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Sirius Black | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Sirius Black 2nd = 6 Inappropriate 3rd = 10 Zoctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Orara Jack | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Orara Jack 2nd = 8 Yorklea Mangus 3rd = 2 Black Pajero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Thomas Pyke | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 7 Ronal Lad 3rd = 2 Pull Your Socksup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Big Gift | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Big Gift 2nd = 7 Combat Action 3rd = 2 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Lektra Express | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Lektra Express 2nd = 1 Dandy Dream 3rd = 4 Star Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Donovan Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:45 | 1st = 11 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 1 The Big Easy 3rd = 5 Scooter Roff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Zarina Lee | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:42 | 1st = 5 Zarina Lee 2nd = 8 Bodacious Bob 3rd = 7 Maramoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Trust Me | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Trust Me 2nd = 6 Gold Hannah 3rd = 2 Oh Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Terrific Style | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Terrific Style 2nd = 2 Arty Herman 3rd = 1 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Delwyns Daughter | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Delwyns Daughter 2nd = 6 Jewel Of Destiny 3rd = 10 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Rapid Newfire | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 1 Cyclone Ned 3rd = 4 Jimmy Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Do This | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:24 | 1st = 8 Do This 2nd = 2 Rapid Nikita 3rd = 7 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Three Oh Three | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Three Oh Three 2nd = 5 Quarry Man 3rd = 8 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Our Royal Honey | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Our Royal Honey 2nd = 12 Pure Velocity 3rd = 5 Boofshalfbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Mr Merlin | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:14 | 1st = 4 Mr Merlin 2nd = 8 Macalea Bale 3rd = 1 Hot Ginger Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:11 | 1st = 4 Madame Pedro 2nd = 6 Just In Tears 3rd = 1 Ellas Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Elroy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:08 | 1st = 7 Elroy Bale 2nd = 2 Red Sod Harry 3rd = 4 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Half Track | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Half Track 2nd = 1 Proper Lucy 3rd = 3 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Girls Got Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Girls Got Rhythm 2nd = 3 Tuapeka Life 3rd = 4 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Cin Cin Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Cin Cin Shiraz 2nd = 1 Swiper Lulu 3rd = 4 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Julian Bale | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Julian Bale 2nd = 2 Our Man Bond 3rd = 5 Powerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Innisfree Miss | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 1 Blonde Potter 3rd = 3 Bitter Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Milkcart Trick | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:43 | 1st = 7 Milkcart Trick 2nd = 4 Fast Siam 3rd = 5 Tullymorgan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Track Torque | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:39 | 1st = 7 Track Torque 2nd = 6 Broken Piston 3rd = 4 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Manningham Park | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:33 | 1st = 3 Manningham Park 2nd = 5 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 6 Edith Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Grunta | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:28 | 1st = 2 Grunta 2nd = 1 Wheres Adriana 3rd = 7 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 3 Dream Salute 3rd = 6 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Shanlyn Sammy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Sammy 2nd = 8 Talonner 3rd = 1 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Hanson Ino | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Hanson Ino 2nd = 3 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 2 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Investalot | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:59 | 1st = 3 Investalot 2nd = 7 Guilty Rama 3rd = 8 Goodlookinrosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Arnalda Bale | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Arnalda Bale 2nd = 2 Camos Pirate 3rd = 3 Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Miller | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:51 | 1st = 6 Miller 2nd = 10 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 1 Altai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Citi Hawk | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Citi Hawk 2nd = 8 Noir Warrior 3rd = 9 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Proven Hawaiian | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Proven Hawaiian 2nd = 2 Push The Paint 3rd = 1 Loaded Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Serene Angel | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:35 | 1st = 10 Serene Angel 2nd = 4 Starbyebye 3rd = 5 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Mega Rumble | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Mega Rumble 2nd = 5 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 6 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Unlimited | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Unlimited 2nd = 6 White House 3rd = 8 Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Jaccka Limon | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 8 Maheer Joy 3rd = 10 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Aqua Marine | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:13 | 1st = 7 Aqua Marine 2nd = 8 Late Storm 3rd = 6 Pearly Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Double Edition | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Double Edition 2nd = 1 Ravissante 3rd = 5 Patricia Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Nothin Bettor | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Nothin Bettor 2nd = 5 Flite Ruler 3rd = 9 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rose Octavia | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Rose Octavia 2nd = 5 Odins Fury 3rd = 3 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Sounds Ready | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:53 | 1st = 6 Sounds Ready 2nd = 1 Lesner 3rd = 2 Mr Punkrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Rolands Hope | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:48 | 1st = 5 Rolands Hope 2nd = 7 Maria Bale 3rd = 6 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Me N Jim | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Me N Jim 2nd = 1 Jaylock Vinny 3rd = 2 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Blue Kiss | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Blue Kiss 2nd = 5 Dynamo Oh Five 3rd = 7 Ebro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Daaloob | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Daaloob 2nd = 2 Northern Dan 3rd = 6 Magnetic East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Sisco Style | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Sisco Style 2nd = 7 Rozehill Tammy 3rd = 3 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Algrancos Icon | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Algrancos Icon 2nd = 3 Tootsie Franco 3rd = 8 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 8 Grumpy Poet 3rd = 1 Special Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Bobby Dee | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Bobby Dee 2nd = 2 Karmazz 3rd = 6 Dulcet Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Orientelle | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Orientelle 2nd = 5 Provocation 3rd = 11 Breakers Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Joseph Bale | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:11 | 1st = 4 Joseph Bale 2nd = 3 Truckie 3rd = 2 Koyuga Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 10 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 9 But Thats Not All 3rd = 3 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Ossie Embrace | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Ossie Embrace 2nd = 3 Rewas Spirit 3rd = 8 Dangerous Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Go Blue Boy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Go Blue Boy 2nd = 3 Dessa Teddy 3rd = 6 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Peerless Pal | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Peerless Pal 2nd = 6 Movie Dollar 3rd = 2 Manatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Nomoredrink | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Nomoredrink 2nd = 5 Hey Rock 3rd = 7 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Regent Force | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Regent Force 2nd = 1 Dr Ralf 3rd = 5 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Chabal | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Chabal 2nd = 2 Hamatym 3rd = 9 Final Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Silent Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Silent Pedro 2nd = 4 Satanic Force 3rd = 8 Wilham Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Freshwater Journey | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Freshwater Journey 2nd = 6 Im Mysterious 3rd = 5 Twichintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Frosty Rama | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Frosty Rama 2nd = 2 The Cumberland 3rd = 3 Dallas Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Ice Krystals | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Ice Krystals 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 2 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:18 | 1st = 7 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Such Is Life 3rd = 3 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Dashing Christian | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Dashing Christian 2nd = 9 Marooned 3rd = 3 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Ella Lucy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Ella Lucy 2nd = 7 My Girl Emmy 3rd = 4 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Yoyo | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Yoyo 2nd = 1 Clancys Mountain 3rd = 2 Haydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Bush Music | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 Bush Music 2nd = 7 Flos Bo 3rd = 10 Saving Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Barnetts Dream | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Barnetts Dream 2nd = 1 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 2 Big Of Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Stylish Monty | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Stylish Monty 2nd = 6 Mushy Peas 3rd = 2 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Fighting Fury | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Fighting Fury 2nd = 1 Source Code 3rd = 7 Power Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Canonlybeluck | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Canonlybeluck 2nd = 4 Flyin Epona 3rd = 1 What A Caramia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Sexylicious | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Sexylicious 2nd = 6 Bamm Alam 3rd = 2 Korongah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Not A Copy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Not A Copy 2nd = 6 No Push Over 3rd = 5 Turing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Horbury Terrace | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Horbury Terrace 2nd = 2 Catcher Tory 3rd = 5 Nymphette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Texas Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Texas Tiger 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 7 No Way Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mcavaney | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Mcavaney 2nd = 8 A Falcon Can 3rd = 4 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Kialdu Grace | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Grace 2nd = 8 Dilston Dreams 3rd = 2 Jordys Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Wandy Kate | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:07 | 1st = 8 Wandy Kate 2nd = 7 Bit Magic 3rd = 6 Nerini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Undiscovered | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Undiscovered 2nd = 7 Dauphin Cheval 3rd = 5 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Nuggets Ace | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 3 Dashing Stride 3rd = 5 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Capetown Kid | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Capetown Kid 2nd = 1 Vane Man 3rd = 6 Tiu Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Hasty Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Hasty Diamond 2nd = 6 Escura 3rd = 5 Whatzahmata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Redline Elly | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Redline Elly 2nd = 7 Zabel Bale 3rd = 1 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Mrs. Patch | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:43 | 1st = 8 Mrs. Patch 2nd = 3 Sheza Cool One 3rd = 4 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Smidj Boy | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:42 | 1st = 8 Smidj Boy 2nd = 1 Four Tunate 3rd = 2 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Serena Bee | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:39 | 1st = 4 Serena Bee 2nd = 2 Emmys Magic 3rd = 7 Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Affluence | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Affluence 2nd = 5 Orinoco 3rd = 11 Apres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Big Bud | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:27 | 1st = 3 Big Bud 2nd = 2 Tyson Max 3rd = 8 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Monster Surf | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Monster Surf 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 5 Sing Cilla Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Nandy Noot | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Nandy Noot 2nd = 8 In Midnites Pocket 3rd = 6 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Makari Girl | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Makari Girl 2nd = 1 Jezza Lomar 3rd = 8 Big Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Pete The Clown | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Pete The Clown 2nd = 5 Spring Collection 3rd = 3 Nifty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Bessies Delight | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 Bessies Delight 2nd = 6 Alladins Way 3rd = 2 Viking Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Botany Freda | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:07 | 1st = 8 Botany Freda 2nd = 2 My Blind Side 3rd = 7 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Classic Averil | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:05 | 1st = 8 Classic Averil 2nd = 5 Doctor Pride 3rd = 3 Mercedes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Salivate | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 12 Salivate 2nd = 11 Queen For Ninedays 3rd = 10 Lucidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Regent Meteor | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:58 | 1st = 8 Regent Meteor 2nd = 2 Special Kiwi 3rd = 4 Spoken Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Oaktrea Outlaw | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Oaktrea Outlaw 2nd = 3 Central Blitz 3rd = 6 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Real Slim Shady | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Real Slim Shady 2nd = 5 Kaiapoi Jade 3rd = 6 Hidden Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bolitar | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bolitar 2nd = 5 Scouting 3rd = 7 United Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:27 | 4th = 3 Daimler Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Daimler Dave | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:27 | 1st = 3 Daimler Dave 2nd = 2 Cool's The Tune 3rd = 5 Winsome Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Tims Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Tims Tiger 2nd = 3 Waterhouse 3rd = 1 Dudley Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Ohoka Ben | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Ben 2nd = 2 Achew Achew 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Ultimate Dream | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 11:10 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 8 Life's Great 3rd = 10 Lou Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Crepe Myrtle | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 10:50 | 1st = 5 Crepe Myrtle 2nd = 8 One Cool Cat 3rd = 1 Wee Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Hayley's Wish | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 10:30 | 1st = 7 Hayley's Wish 2nd = 8 Inigo Jones 3rd = 2 Mulberry Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Tue Aug 3 2010 10:10 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 1 Magicate 3rd = 7 Uncle Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Delaque | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 23:45 | 1st = 2 Delaque Win: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Dyna Saxon | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Saxon Win: 4.12 3rd = 6 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 23:12 | 1st = 1 Best Of Times Win: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Lorian Win: 2.13 2nd = 3 Joanne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Soka Sally | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:51 | 1st = 2 Soka Sally Win: 20.84 Place: 4.6 2nd = 1 Town Terror Place: 1.9 3rd = 3 Golden Brown Bro Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Surf Point | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Surf Point Win: 4.33 2nd = 1 Sarkis 3rd = 8 Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Rock Pool Win: 4.44 2nd = 6 Im Hot Property 3rd = 3 Odessa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Smoke Home Win: 4.09 2nd = 1 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Sheer Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:26 | 1st = 6 Sheer Dreams Win: 6.19 Place: 1.86 2nd = 5 Secret Interlude Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 Shyla Jaye Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Repelem | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Repelem Win: 3.08 Place: 1.8 2nd = 7 Unions United Place: 4.37 3rd = 3 Bettagetawaymore Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Multicam Girl | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Multicam Girl Win: 6.58 2nd = 1 Red Flame 3rd = 8 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Perfect Sweetart | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Perfect Sweetart Win: 6.16 Place: 2.17 2nd = 11 Lombo El Greco Place: 1.6 3rd = 1 Daisy Corday Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Brencole Bale Win: 6.29 2nd = 5 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 6 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Coupe De Ville | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Coupe De Ville Win: 6.01 2nd = 4 Coco Bale 3rd = 3 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Corporate Gold | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 Corporate Gold Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Dark Duncan | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Dark Duncan Win: 37.5 Place: 7 2nd = 1 Dontfencemein Place: 2.66 3rd = 2 Upward Ever Upward Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Nat Serling | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:59 | 1st = 6 Nat Serling Win: 2.76 Place: 1.37 2nd = 12 Magiclittlepartner Place: 2.08 3rd = 5 Bronze Icon Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Did I Entertain Win: 5.23 2nd = 6 Tuiaki 3rd = 5 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Pinevale Adam | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Pinevale Adam Win: 16.59 Place: 3.95 2nd = 6 Sol Invictus Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Hallpack Jack Win: 4.18 2nd = 1 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Im All Smiles | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Im All Smiles Win: 2.03 Place: 1.26 2nd = 9 Maddys Star Place: 3.7 3rd = 6 Earls Destiny Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Obelia | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Dyna Obelia Win: 7.43 2nd = 3 Cosmic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Magic Dust | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Magic Dust Win: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Motu Sheer Delight | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Motu Sheer Delight Win: 10.83 Place: 2.44 2nd = 1 The Boy Wonder Place: 2.82 3rd = 6 Head Over Heals Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Elite Blue Size Win: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:34 | 2nd = 7 Awesome Achiever Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Whipair | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 11 Whipair Win: 4.76 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Tibur Power Place: 8.6 3rd = 6 Dreaming Fella Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:27 | 4th = 3 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Tyson Magic | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Tyson Magic Win: 15.91 2nd = 6 Wise Penny 3rd = 5 Om Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Yoora Dill | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Yoora Dill Win: 11.85 Place: 3.64 2nd = 7 Longtan Safari Place: 5.28 3rd = 3 Benny Mac Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Magic Hayne | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:19 | 1st = 8 Magic Hayne Win: 3.33 3rd = 3 Zippy Zin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:15 | 1st = 11 Pearly Operative Win: 3.41 Place: 1.72 2nd = 3 Mighty Federer Place: 2.2 3rd = 10 Forest Crusader Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Monamour | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Monamour Win: 5.09 2nd = 8 Art Of Desire 3rd = 1 Chevy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Third Strike | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Third Strike Win: 2.29 Place: 1.4 2nd = 1 Dream Fantasy Place: 2.05 3rd = 9 Melton Bon Style Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Living Image | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Living Image Win: 5.58 2nd = 8 Lyrical Rumble 3rd = 1 Powder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Micks Wish | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Micks Wish Win: 3.06 2nd = 8 Mo Above 3rd = 1 Time to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold Win: 2.81 Place: 1.47 2nd = 7 Western Rustler Place: 2.56 3rd = 8 Jenna Mcrae Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Ip Game Of Chance | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:59 | 1st = 3 Ip Game Of Chance Win: 7.31 Place: 2.28 2nd = 1 Striking Albert Place: 6.71 3rd = 10 Open Class Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 White Arrow | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 White Arrow Win: 3.96 2nd = 3 Mystical Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 My Boy Jason | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 My Boy Jason Win: 4.06 3rd = 1 Superior Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Lord Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Lord Lombo Win: 1.92 Place: 1.21 2nd = 2 Highview Babe Place: 2.92 3rd = 5 Acrostride Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Bit Stressed | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bit Stressed Win: 2.18 2nd = 8 Direct Jolie 3rd = 3 Nimbastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Don Franco | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Don Franco Win: 1.53 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 Jana Lass Place: 2.98 3rd = 3 Champion Melody Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 7 Hussonite | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Hussonite Win: 4.81 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Admiral Somerville Place: 1.94 3rd = 8 Rosalita Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Fighter Fuel | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Fighter Fuel Win: 5.8 2nd = 6 Bella Capri 3rd = 2 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Washakie | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Washakie Win: 2.2 Place: 1.18 2nd = 2 Fox Valley Appeal Place: 9.6 3rd = 3 Beef City Beau Place: 14.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Tomic | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tomic Win: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Callamac Lad | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Callamac Lad Win: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Mapua Legend Win: 4.18 Place: 1.62 2nd = 5 Matty Chrimes Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 Jackpot Banker Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Pole Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:29 | 1st = 12 Pole Dancer Win: 3.05 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Donovan Bromac Place: 1.59 3rd = 7 Franco Truman Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:27 | 3rd = 8 Adhara Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Proven Hawaiian | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:26 | 1st = 6 Proven Hawaiian Win: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 River Wild | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 River Wild Win: 2.01 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 Saldivar Place: 6 3rd = 4 Lord Washington Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Our Brahman Boy | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Our Brahman Boy Win: 2.23 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Stormy Crusader Place: 2.8 3rd = 3 Enjays Cam Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Secret Stone | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Secret Stone Win: 3.3 2nd = 4 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Sweet Fenoir | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Sweet Fenoir Win: 5.35 2nd = 6 Josette Bale 3rd = 4 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:14 | 2nd = 6 Josette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Millwood Meg | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Millwood Meg Win: 1.15 Place: 1.05 2nd = 8 Torque In Motion Place: 1.62 3rd = 1 Slipperyville Place: 8.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Whos House | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:09 | 1st = 4 Whos House Win: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Bossy Boots | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Bossy Boots Win: 5.57 2nd = 8 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 4 Hidden Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Hidden Treasure Win: 7.09 Place: 1.95 2nd = 6 Dragon Rocker Place: 9.12 3rd = 1 Starburst Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Kamwood Girl | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:04 | 1st = 12 Kamwood Girl Win: 1.65 Place: 1.16 2nd = 3 Tyler Diamond Place: 1.89 3rd = 11 Miss Azooma Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Rostevarren | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Rostevarren Win: 7.36 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Kahdon Place: 1.18 3rd = 4 My High Expectations Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Pink Bandanna | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Pink Bandanna Win: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Super Hindy | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:56 | 1st = 3 Super Hindy Win: 5.3 2nd = 4 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Jonnyndry | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Jonnyndry Win: 2.69 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Fat Boy Fella Place: 3.13 3rd = 5 Island Pearl Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 More Space | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:49 | 1st = 5 More Space Win: 5.35 2nd = 4 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 1 Humdrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Sheeza Stunna | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Stunna Win: 4.23 Place: 1.51 2nd = 10 Equity Chip Place: 2.2 3rd = 7 Apollo Bronson Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Jaccka Singh | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Singh Win: 24.63 Place: 5.11 2nd = 5 Captain Joy Place: 1.18 3rd = 12 Elzar Place: 5.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Satans Emissary | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:39 | 1st = 5 Satans Emissary Win: 10.13 Place: 2.12 2nd = 11 Bartel Place: 2.36 3rd = 7 Mountain Ash Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Ima Hologram | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:37 | 1st = 5 Ima Hologram Win: 2.58 2nd = 10 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Slick Lee Win: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Rosewood Rio | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Rosewood Rio Win: 1.34 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Precious Image Place: 2.51 3rd = 6 Monica Catherine Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Elite City | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:31 | 1st = 7 Elite City Win: 3.08 2nd = 8 Hot Chance 3rd = 6 Olga Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 3 Lonesome Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Tycoon Win: 5.25 Place: 1.7 2nd = 8 Legally Proud Place: 4.48 3rd = 2 Willhaveahundred Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Not An Angel | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 Not An Angel Win: 2.83 3rd = 2 Confused Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Navigator Jack | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Navigator Jack Win: 2.39 Place: 1.36 2nd = 4 Dionysus Gold Place: 2.27 3rd = 5 Top Of The Wave Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Jacks Razor | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Jacks Razor Win: 5.46 2nd = 1 Mamie Bale 3rd = 3 Star Of Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:17 | 2nd = 1 Mamie Bale 3rd = 3 Star Of Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Graffiti Tiger Win: 2.21 3rd = 6 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 10 Tornado Flight | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 Tornado Flight Win: 17.8 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Evita Repo Place: 2.64 3rd = 6 Peggyrocket Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Duchess Of Dubai | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Duchess Of Dubai Win: 12.09 Place: 3.15 2nd = 11 Justa Jackella Place: 1.31 3rd = 9 More Sassie Lombo Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Kora Bale | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Kora Bale Win: 3.75 3rd = 5 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Too Smart For You | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:07 | 1st = 5 Too Smart For You Win: 5.67 Place: 1.87 2nd = 11 Invincible Barnes Place: 5.9 3rd = 10 Perfect Pegasus Place: 8.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:05 | 3rd = 8 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Richeeza | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Richeeza Win: 5.8 Place: 2.24 2nd = 2 Scallys Gold Place: 1.45 3rd = 1 City Dancer Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Attackamach | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Attackamach Win: 4 Place: 1.69 2nd = 7 Ourcrowninn Place: 2.86 3rd = 1 Airzone Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Falcon Win: 2.74 2nd = 4 Shamanho 3rd = 8 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Court Jasper | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Court Jasper Win: 4.75 Place: 1.76 2nd = 5 Millwood P C Place: 1.84 3rd = 10 Korunye Kid Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Mistersun | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Mistersun Win: 3.54 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Lavendi Place: 4.95 3rd = 3 Sheemon Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Harmony Win: 5.03 2nd = 8 Celtic Coco 3rd = 3 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:51 | 3rd = 3 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Micks Lemon | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Micks Lemon Win: 17 Place: 9 2nd = 3 Juzz Simmering Place: 1.23 3rd = 10 Trump That Baby Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Snowchain | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Snowchain Win: 4.63 Place: 1.92 2nd = 9 Regent Pacific Place: 4.5 3rd = 3 Eighthstreet Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Marinas Limerick | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Marinas Limerick Win: 1.75 2nd = 8 Shandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Korlim Garry | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Korlim Garry Win: 1.95 Place: 1.23 2nd = 8 Arapal Place: 1.27 3rd = 2 Zane Patrick Place: 1.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Token Elite | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Token Elite Win: 9.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Afghani | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Afghani Win: 31.74 Place: 6.8 2nd = 6 Liquidation Place: 2.75 3rd = 7 Brunello Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:25 | 1st = 10 Trottn On The Ritz Win: 6.72 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Sassy Pinevale Place: 1.27 3rd = 3 Sunjon Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Canali | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:24 | 1st = 4 Canali Win: 1.62 Place: 1.15 3rd = 5 Blackstone Rose Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Surfing Billy | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Surfing Billy Win: 2.55 2nd = 1 Rocky Rush 3rd = 7 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Professor | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Professor Win: 2.87 Place: 1.39 2nd = 9 Cheapskaterubi Place: 9.69 3rd = 6 Afleet Boy Place: 5.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Bella Bianco | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:14 | 1st = 7 Bella Bianco Win: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Back Swamp | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:09 | 1st = 10 Back Swamp Win: 2.27 Place: 1.21 2nd = 2 Tully Town Place: 1.22 3rd = 8 Megablue Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Justa Little Randy | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 18:03 | 1st = 1 Justa Little Randy Win: 1.43 Place: 1.17 3rd = 3 Bertoli Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Albes A Mystery | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:59 | 1st = 3 Albes A Mystery Win: 5.46 2nd = 4 Ima Bean 3rd = 10 Mr Thacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:59 | 4th = 1 Dixie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Shock Value | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Shock Value Win: 4.62 Place: 1.78 2nd = 9 Coronate Place: 5.14 3rd = 4 Hide The Loot Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Elusive Bond | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Elusive Bond Win: 8.4 2nd = 2 Chi Amy 3rd = 4 Sally De Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Frednsue | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:47 | 1st = 5 Frednsue Win: 7.38 Place: 1.95 2nd = 6 Wild Harmony Place: 3.55 3rd = 1 Von Kriden Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Mahaffey Road | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:46 | 1st = 6 Mahaffey Road Win: 5.22 Place: 1.99 2nd = 2 Faster Buster Place: 2.22 3rd = 5 Maccas Dream Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Hes Jay Bond | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hes Jay Bond Win: 5.42 2nd = 1 Nightmare 3rd = 5 Drinks On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 3 Verridon | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Verridon Win: 6.47 Place: 2 2nd = 1 Just a Touch Place: 3.02 3rd = 5 Fille De Neige Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 White House | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 White House Win: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lockton Loaded | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Lockton Loaded Win: 6.27 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Forever After Place: 1.25 3rd = 8 Duly Elected Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Octane Drive | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:26 | 1st = 4 Octane Drive Win: 2.2 2nd = 2 Emo Appeal 3rd = 7 Fascinate Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Battle Emblem | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Battle Emblem Win: 6.47 Place: 2.5 2nd = 3 Brave Knight Place: 2.54 3rd = 7 Like A Vain Place: 11.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Sunofbula | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:20 | 1st = 10 Sunofbula Win: 3.55 Place: 1.69 2nd = 9 Royal Steel Place: 4.4 3rd = 2 Karloo Dominator Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Kotara Ice | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:11 | 1st = 4 Kotara Ice Win: 5.37 3rd = 7 Remember Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Hes Here | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Hes Here Win: 1.84 Place: 1.17 3rd = 8 Urbane Boy Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 Flirt Alert Win: 6.37 Place: 2.22 2nd = 4 Lombo Smoke Haze Place: 5.4 3rd = 3 Before The Storm Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 13 Kunninkik | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 17:00 | 1st = 13 Kunninkik Win: 25.02 Place: 5.79 2nd = 5 Spinada Place: 2.01 3rd = 9 Shot Bar Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:52 | 2nd = 8 Goose 3rd = 6 Heighington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Shudule Gee | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:51 | 1st = 9 Shudule Gee Win: 5.31 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Alternate Place: 3.5 3rd = 2 Elegant Roi Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Diamond John | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:45 | 1st = 8 Diamond John Win: 14.5 Place: 4 2nd = 6 Gattrich Jack Place: 1.89 3rd = 5 Mcliskyson Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 15 Xaieta | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:40 | 1st = 15 Xaieta Win: 4.24 Place: 1.94 2nd = 4 Bold Moves Place: 7.55 3rd = 5 Exalted Thomas Place: 6.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 New Image | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 New Image Win: 11.53 Place: 3.7 2nd = 1 Peach Tree Place: 1.74 3rd = 3 Snug Buggles Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Philda | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Philda Win: 3.92 Place: 1.68 2nd = 3 Bonindi Place: 3.41 3rd = 12 Tan Tat Jet Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 13 Sinospiel | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:26 | 1st = 13 Sinospiel Win: 11.35 Place: 3.72 2nd = 11 Monte Abu Place: 4.48 3rd = 12 My Lioness Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Inanna | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Inanna Win: 6.35 Place: 2.34 2nd = 3 Blue Jupiter Place: 6.93 3rd = 13 Reizarb Place: 9.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 9 Cool Customer | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:18 | 1st = 9 Cool Customer Win: 3.66 Place: 1.84 2nd = 18 Wonderville Place: 5.87 3rd = 6 Streaming Jet Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Fat Possum | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:16 | 1st = 2 Fat Possum Win: 3.17 Place: 1.43 2nd = 5 Argued Place: 4.5 3rd = 8 Devi Garh Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Superior Instinct | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:14 | 1st = 12 Superior Instinct Win: 5.45 Place: 2.06 2nd = 16 Javasea Place: 4.49 3rd = 14 Ruud Roy Place: 11.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Shezahotshot | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:09 | 1st = 12 Shezahotshot Win: 1.61 Place: 1.12 2nd = 11 Rogues Place: 2.06 3rd = 3 Newsnight Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 1 Big Slick | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Big Slick Win: 3.53 Place: 1.58 2nd = 9 Stakhanovite Place: 7.18 3rd = 3 Akatak Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Goldcoyne | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Goldcoyne Win: 5.52 Place: 2.2 2nd = 6 Ratanga Place: 2.25 3rd = 8 Sharing The Magic Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Prince Courvoisier | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Prince Courvoisier Win: 9.95 Place: 3.12 2nd = 2 Catcorp Place: 4.24 3rd = 11 Bermaise Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Steal The Cash | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:59 | 1st = 2 Steal The Cash Win: 2.68 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Gilbeau Place: 2.18 3rd = 5 A Wee Dram Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Ghostmilk | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Ghostmilk Win: 2.66 Place: 1.45 2nd = 17 Graphic Place: 3.93 3rd = 6 Afterburn Place: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Patricks | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:51 | 1st = 6 Patricks Win: 1.9 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Short Ladd Place: 3.6 3rd = 15 Pomace Brandy Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 15 Ironstein | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:47 | 1st = 15 Ironstein Win: 5.24 Place: 2.14 2nd = 3 Tinseltown Place: 2.02 3rd = 9 Teary Eyed Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 7 Thrillionaire | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Thrillionaire Win: 9.47 Place: 3.69 2nd = 11 Mokobaesi Miss Place: 2.46 3rd = 8 New Avenue Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Xaartrik | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Xaartrik Win: 13.5 Place: 2.94 2nd = 1 Line By Line Place: 1.56 3rd = 2 Resounding Victory Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Electric Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Electric Dreams Win: 2.54 Place: 1.37 2nd = 3 Break Card Place: 2.52 3rd = 8 Red Letter Daze Place: 14.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Sacrista | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Sacrista Win: 1.67 Place: 1.15 2nd = 14 Kingcup Place: 5.64 3rd = 6 Lady Tingle Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 9 Glaze | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Glaze Win: 5.92 Place: 2.21 2nd = 7 Irish Cheer Place: 3.33 3rd = 6 Mio Mio Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Commando King | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:29 | 1st = 4 Commando King Win: 3.7 Place: 1.72 2nd = 7 Franc Place: 2.94 3rd = 13 County Antrim Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 16 Steves Pick | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:25 | 1st = 16 Steves Pick Win: 10.69 Place: 3.7 2nd = 9 Happy Chante Place: 10.52 3rd = 6 Mega Mak Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Niptious | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Niptious Win: 32.76 Place: 4.05 2nd = 2 Black And Bent Place: 1.18 3rd = 3 Oak Heart Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Mr Edison | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:16 | 1st = 8 Mr Edison Win: 8.13 Place: 2.86 2nd = 6 Sukab Place: 3.94 3rd = 14 Seeyamonday Place: 5.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Woorim | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:12 | 1st = 9 Woorim Win: 5.67 Place: 2.11 2nd = 3 Adnocon Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 King Mufhasa Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 2 Marashot | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Marashot Win: 19.03 Place: 4.92 2nd = 9 Eye For The Ladies Place: 2.98 3rd = 1 Kua Fu Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Gethsemane | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Gethsemane Win: 4.09 Place: 1.74 2nd = 7 Black Sequin Place: 2.38 3rd = 1 Hamatym Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Illuminates | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 15:03 | 1st = 3 Illuminates Win: 5.49 Place: 1.97 2nd = 2 Falaise Place: 2.98 3rd = 5 Madibagold Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Hollywood And Vine | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:59 | 1st = 6 Hollywood And Vine Win: 1.89 Place: 1.16 2nd = 10 Hopeson Place: 1.49 3rd = 11 Coen Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 5 Balzoni | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Balzoni Win: 2.7 Place: 1.38 2nd = 8 Zaazorro Place: 5.77 3rd = 9 Court Bell Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 14 Classy Lady | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:54 | 1st = 14 Classy Lady Win: 22.12 Place: 5.4 2nd = 9 Single Penny Place: 4.6 3rd = 4 Prince Christian Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Bridgestone | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bridgestone Win: 2.34 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Zentrate Place: 2.85 3rd = 4 Test The Angels Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 King Carnage | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 King Carnage Win: 10.88 Place: 3.76 2nd = 9 Mangonui Place: 12.01 3rd = 14 Schwarzer Place: 10.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Girlfriday | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:41 | 1st = 9 Girlfriday Win: 14.62 Place: 4.15 2nd = 8 Breccia Place: 1.73 3rd = 7 Blameless Place: 6.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Fifteen Carat | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:37 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Carat Win: 5.34 Place: 2.18 2nd = 14 Startling Pleasure Place: 10.99 3rd = 1 Carrara Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Becketts Dream | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Becketts Dream Win: 14.39 Place: 3.5 2nd = 13 Flaminia Place: 5.7 3rd = 2 Lauries Legacy Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Apache Pup | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Apache Pup Win: 2.92 Place: 1.36 2nd = 5 Spanish Sun Place: 3.95 3rd = 4 Im Hot Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:28 | 1st = 1 Triple Elegance Win: 3.46 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Counterpane Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Flaming Rock Place: 12.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Blue Ego | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 Blue Ego Win: 2.48 Place: 1.36 2nd = 10 Sabino Creek Place: 2.34 3rd = 8 Rock Rules Place: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 1 Summery | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Summery Win: 7.42 Place: 2.59 2nd = 2 Magical Sunday Place: 3.67 3rd = 9 Crabs Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Blinkin Beautiful | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:19 | 1st = 8 Blinkin Beautiful Win: 19.71 Place: 4.9 2nd = 11 Zoff Lea Place: 5.6 3rd = 9 Kypria Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 11 - 6 Timbuktu | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:16 | 1st = 6 Timbuktu Win: 8.08 Place: 3.15 2nd = 4 Merrymaker Place: 2.04 3rd = 2 Royal Delite Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Carbine Street | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Carbine Street Win: 14.93 Place: 3.16 2nd = 7 Ripstick Place: 3.94 3rd = 2 Black Felix Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Viking Turf Belle | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Viking Turf Belle Win: 4.28 Place: 1.75 2nd = 3 Das Machen Place: 1.52 3rd = 6 Altitude Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 5 Saved By The Bell | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:06 | 1st = 5 Saved By The Bell Win: 14.91 Place: 3.05 2nd = 1 Eduardo Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 Sirrevie Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Monte Ichiban | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Monte Ichiban Win: 16.73 Place: 4.57 2nd = 4 Heroically Place: 2.26 3rd = 1 The Elliott Boy Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:03 | 2nd = 1 General Snippets Place: 1.49 3rd = 2 Maybe Nadal Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Gentle Giant | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Gentle Giant Win: 15.88 Place: 4.76 2nd = 2 Igles Star Place: 3.99 3rd = 4 Jopa Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 13 Two Beauties | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:55 | 1st = 13 Two Beauties Win: 5.01 Place: 2.36 2nd = 4 Teretoa Place: 2.35 3rd = 9 Meander Valley Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Confident Woman | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:53 | 1st = 11 Confident Woman Win: 3.72 Place: 2.16 3rd = 4 Lawcourt Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Back On Top | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Back On Top Win: 3.56 Place: 1.48 2nd = 9 Empire Place Place: 4.59 3rd = 6 Flushing Meadows Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 10 Eric The Viking | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:46 | 1st = 10 Eric The Viking Win: 15.6 Place: 3.2 2nd = 1 Casual Place: 1.72 3rd = 4 Don Dixit Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Rebounded | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Rebounded Win: 2.5 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Go Cart Place: 1.58 3rd = 4 Royal Reign Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 3 Golden Snip | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Snip Win: 7.26 Place: 2.34 2nd = 1 Verco Road Place: 1.68 3rd = 9 Vinegar Hill Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Jackben | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Jackben Win: 2.19 Place: 1.48 2nd = 5 Looselipssinkships Place: 1.83 3rd = 4 Bargaining Place: 6.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Rue Maple | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Rue Maple Win: 5.25 Place: 1.87 2nd = 4 Tan Tat Tess Place: 2.64 3rd = 1 Sunday Rose Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:31 | 2nd = 12 Linnet Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Ollein Blaze | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ollein Blaze Win: 3.62 Place: 1.39 2nd = 7 Shot O Music Place: 3.65 3rd = 6 Sir Prancer Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Jungle Heat | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Jungle Heat Win: 7.99 Place: 2.89 2nd = 5 General Purple Place: 3.11 3rd = 14 Supreme De Lago Place: 5.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 10 Precieux | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:23 | 1st = 10 Precieux Win: 9.63 Place: 2.82 2nd = 1 Right Reaction Place: 2.74 3rd = 7 Hillfire Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 9 Eljobonn | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Eljobonn Win: 2.99 Place: 1.53 2nd = 13 Silkesong Place: 7.13 3rd = 4 Mr Zac Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 12 Catcher Tory | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:18 | 1st = 12 Catcher Tory Win: 3.48 Place: 1.71 2nd = 3 Just Lust Place: 3.5 3rd = 9 Miss Rio Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Skyerush | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Skyerush Win: 3.17 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 African Prince Place: 2.98 3rd = 4 Patricians Glory Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 6 Miss Raggedy Ann | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:11 | 1st = 6 Miss Raggedy Ann Win: 3.55 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Samurai Place: 1.98 3rd = 1 Bulginbaah Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 16 Danzig Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:10 | 1st = 16 Danzig Dancer Win: 45.16 Place: 10.87 2nd = 9 One Moment Please Place: 6.51 3rd = 11 Queen Thyra Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 8 Fantastic Glen | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:05 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Glen Win: 16.93 Place: 5.21 2nd = 2 Coleman Place: 2.07 3rd = 6 Seduced Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Larrys Ready | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Larrys Ready Win: 1.7 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Bobette Place: 2.06 3rd = 2 Galimar Place: 11.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Stoneblack | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Stoneblack Win: 3.89 Place: 1.62 2nd = 10 Cheerful Jury Place: 11.34 3rd = 5 Countcool Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 8 Silk n Satin | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:56 | 1st = 8 Silk n Satin Win: 16.5 Place: 4.2 2nd = 11 Mary Agnes Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Lautrec | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Lautrec Win: 9.22 Place: 2.81 2nd = 3 Gusrick Place: 2.39 3rd = 4 Izzypud Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Tobouggie Woogie | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Tobouggie Woogie Win: 5.76 Place: 2.05 2nd = 1 Beyonces Star Place: 2.02 3rd = 3 Mio Cavallo Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 10 Calarco Miss | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Calarco Miss Win: 9.08 Place: 3.13 2nd = 1 Augur Place: 7.2 3rd = 11 Cool Charlotte Place: 8.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Agister | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 Agister Win: 4 Place: 1.68 2nd = 10 Fort Chauvel Place: 3.97 3rd = 7 Dal Dal Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 3 Yourtheman | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:36 | 1st = 3 Yourtheman Win: 8.21 Place: 2.56 2nd = 1 Climbing High Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Show Us A Win | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Show Us A Win Win: 2.61 Place: 1.36 2nd = 11 Vain Elsa Place: 17.1 3rd = 2 Razor Gang Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 7 Primal Instinct | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Primal Instinct Win: 6.37 Place: 2.39 2nd = 3 Ello Ello Place: 2.02 3rd = 2 Happy Trails Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Spirited Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Spirited Eagle Win: 3.13 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Hovercraft Place: 2.37 3rd = 8 Retrieve Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Amirar | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:21 | 1st = 5 Amirar Win: 2.7 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Strapped For Cash Place: 1.28 3rd = 8 Leadership Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Ryleys Star | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:20 | 1st = 6 Ryleys Star Win: 7.23 Place: 2.26 2nd = 1 Cael Hwyl Place: 9.8 3rd = 14 Miss Rosalind Place: 19.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Banana Kick | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:15 | 1st = 7 Banana Kick Win: 6.89 Place: 2.28 2nd = 10 Diago Place: 1.57 3rd = 9 Johanski Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 11 Ms Brown | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:10 | 1st = 11 Ms Brown Win: 17.45 Place: 3.87 2nd = 16 Global Anthem Place: 1.22 3rd = 2 Lord Lawrence Place: 5.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Killian | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Killian Win: 12.72 Place: 3.14 2nd = 6 So So Sure Place: 1.49 3rd = 1 Fitness Fanatic Place: 4.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Rio Rex | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Rio Rex Win: 9.33 Place: 2.96 2nd = 15 Thor Real Place: 5.4 3rd = 1 Coolcap Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Secret Magic | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Magic Win: 6.08 Place: 1.7 2nd = 10 Electronic Hoss Place: 1.9 3rd = 9 Banna Strand Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 8 Sonny Liston | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 11:43 | 1st = 8 Sonny Liston Win: 5.91 Place: 2.1 2nd = 1 Hottenov Place: 2.18 3rd = 9 Butchers Daughter Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 14 Wotwegot | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 11:25 | 1st = 14 Wotwegot Win: 48 Place: 9.6 2nd = 2 Special Edition Place: 3.35 3rd = 8 Split Endz Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 8 Lamington Vegas | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 11:05 | 1st = 8 Lamington Vegas Win: 5.06 Place: 1.8 2nd = 10 Compensate Place: 4.5 3rd = 9 Bert Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Ho Down | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Ho Down Win: 7.59 Place: 2.3 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Alaton Place: 5.6 3rd = 6 Harvest The Gold Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 10:30 | 2nd = 13 Keep Eve Place: 3.65 3rd = 7 Cosabella Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Gasnier | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 10:15 | 1st = 1 Gasnier Win: 2.66 Place: 1.3 2nd = 3 Inevitable Place: 1.7 3rd = 2 Shoji Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 8 Paisley Street | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 10:00 | 1st = 8 Paisley Street Win: 4.24 Place: 1.75 2nd = 2 Svengali Place: 1.98 3rd = 11 Posh Bec Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Grabbit | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 9:45 | 1st = 1 Grabbit Win: 5.64 Place: 1.33 2nd = 4 Bally Heights Place: 1.16 3rd = 6 Mr Composed Place: 1.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 9 Lol | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 9:30 | 1st = 9 Lol Win: 3.96 Place: 1.9 2nd = 5 Lady Kipling Place: 2.14 3rd = 1 Moneymaker Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Herman Munster | ||
Sat Jul 3 2010 9:10 | 1st = 1 Herman Munster Win: 2.59 Place: 1.25 2nd = 3 Man O Mann Place: 2.54 3rd = 6 Politic Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 23:52 | 3rd = 4 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Maorioke Girl | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 23:52 | 1st = 7 Maorioke Girl Win: 26 2nd = 2 Unmagical 3rd = 4 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Big Freeway | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 23:32 | 1st = 7 Big Freeway Win: 6.2 2nd = 6 Valerius 3rd = 3 Lil Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Angry Diva | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 23:15 | 1st = 3 Angry Diva Win: 3.14 Place: 1.83 2nd = 5 Ultimate Package Place: 5.12 3rd = 2 Chasing Clouds Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ollie Flea Flea | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 23:12 | 1st = 1 Ollie Flea Flea Win: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Spirited Addis | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Spirited Addis Win: 3.4 2nd = 2 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:45 | 2nd = 4 Golden Laird Place: 4 3rd = 7 Golden Brown Bro Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:44 | 1st = 8 Kialdu Eddy Win: 4.3 2nd = 1 Ice Krystals 3rd = 7 Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Star Ali | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Star Ali Win: 1.96 2nd = 8 London Freeway 3rd = 3 Emankay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Smooth Character | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Smooth Character Win: 6.76 2nd = 4 Nazani Bale 3rd = 6 Bubbas Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Rachel And Greta | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Rachel And Greta Win: 7.41 2nd = 5 Moonshine Flash 3rd = 3 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Fisherman | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:28 | 1st = 2 Fisherman Win: 2.43 2nd = 4 Pearls Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Ablett | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Ablett Win: 2.43 2nd = 10 Shot Firer 3rd = 2 Octahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Majestic Reach | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Majestic Reach Win: 6.33 2nd = 5 Mean Banner 3rd = 1 Dreamsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Kostic Burns | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:19 | 1st = 8 Kostic Burns Win: 7.69 2nd = 7 Beeston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Freddie Bale | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Freddie Bale Win: 5.67 2nd = 8 Gathering Storm 3rd = 5 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 The Jamaican | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:10 | 1st = 10 The Jamaican Win: 1.56 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Just Killing Time Place: 1.71 3rd = 9 Nicen Shady Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Posh Emma | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:08 | 1st = 4 Posh Emma Win: 1.73 2nd = 5 Clairas Gem 3rd = 1 Crimson Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Stone Step Hill | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Stone Step Hill Win: 6.12 2nd = 2 Miss Roxanne 3rd = 7 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kridon Faceback | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:03 | 1st = 1 Kridon Faceback Win: 2.02 2nd = 6 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Ballandella Baby | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 22:00 | 1st = 11 Ballandella Baby Win: 3.4 Place: 1.66 2nd = 10 Innocent Vance Place: 1.91 3rd = 5 Hands Of Life Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Dark Moon Risin | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dark Moon Risin Win: 3.14 2nd = 5 Premier Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Why Not Nick | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Why Not Nick Win: 28 2nd = 1 Storm Fury 3rd = 3 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:55 | 2nd = 1 Storm Fury 3rd = 3 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Sam Beau Stanley | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Sam Beau Stanley Win: 7.13 2nd = 1 Uno Play Boy 3rd = 6 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:52 | 2nd = 1 Uno Play Boy 3rd = 6 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Crimson Blue | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:48 | 1st = 5 Crimson Blue Win: 14.5 2nd = 8 Sparky Terra 3rd = 1 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:48 | 2nd = 8 Sparky Terra 3rd = 1 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 High Choice | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:44 | 1st = 5 High Choice Win: 9.16 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 9 Trendy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Jumbo Operator | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Jumbo Operator Win: 1.19 Place: 1.06 2nd = 5 Omegarama Place: 3.8 3rd = 9 Whitbys Beach Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:41 | 4th = 6 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Josette Bale | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Josette Bale Win: 27 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:38 | 4th = 7 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Flash Of Light | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Flash Of Light Win: 3.95 2nd = 3 Nova Surf 3rd = 4 Fedex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Soul Tana | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:30 | 1st = 11 Soul Tana Win: 4.8 Place: 1.8 2nd = 10 Lara June Lombo Place: 2.45 3rd = 1 Waterslide Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Pop Culture | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Pop Culture Win: 4.8 2nd = 8 Ryans A Rocket 3rd = 7 Rattle And Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Casso Mac George | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:25 | 1st = 2 Casso Mac George Win: 2.19 2nd = 4 Korongah Gem 3rd = 9 Beijing Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Hudson Bale | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Hudson Bale Win: 14.82 2nd = 1 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 6 Mudeye Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 St Pierre | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 St Pierre Win: 3.57 2nd = 2 Spring Dreamer 3rd = 1 Nine Ten Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Enry Walt Win: 2.07 2nd = 1 Regal Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Dontmakemeangry | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:10 | 1st = 5 Dontmakemeangry Win: 1.98 Place: 1.25 2nd = 3 Nat Serling Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Face Your Fears Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Nellie Noodles | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Nellie Noodles Win: 2.15 2nd = 7 Dashing Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kimberley Queen | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Kimberley Queen Win: 3.59 2nd = 7 Here Comes Teddy 3rd = 6 Bent Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Claudia Rose | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Claudia Rose Win: 18.5 3rd = 4 Addis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Aubans Last Chance Win: 3.52 Place: 1.54 2nd = 9 Mister Manhattan Place: 1.87 3rd = 4 Lifeinthecountry Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Grand Rule | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Grand Rule Win: 7.7 2nd = 2 Trekset 3rd = 8 Sheer Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:55 | 2nd = 1 Your Eyes Only 3rd = 4 Six Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Slick Lee | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Slick Lee Win: 8.43 2nd = 1 Amanda Bale 3rd = 2 Dohtmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fie Fie | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Fie Fie Win: 2.98 2nd = 6 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Latro | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Latro Win: 4.94 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Reg 3rd = 3 Topline Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash Win: 1.3 2nd = 4 Ella Fair 3rd = 6 Kimberley Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:37 | 1st = 10 Dav Ed Ash Win: 2.03 Place: 1.32 2nd = 4 Miss Azooma Place: 5.22 3rd = 11 Bartel Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Kesha Star | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Kesha Star Win: 2.21 2nd = 8 Schizophrenic 3rd = 7 Kalymnos Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Jaz Equity | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Jaz Equity Win: 2.82 Place: 1.44 2nd = 9 My Caracal Place: 2.48 3rd = 3 Goldies Son Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Mick The Mozz | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mick The Mozz Win: 9.08 2nd = 5 Zenith 3rd = 7 Smooth Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Auriga Fox | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Auriga Fox Win: 4.97 2nd = 8 Zac Power 3rd = 1 Praying Mantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Sitka | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Sitka Win: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Crowd Surfing | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Crowd Surfing Win: 3.07 2nd = 3 Digital Speed 3rd = 2 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Judis Belle | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:11 | 1st = 5 Judis Belle Win: 9.95 2nd = 2 Akabarni Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:11 | 2nd = 2 Akabarni Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Planet | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Planet Win: 3.78 2nd = 5 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Zacs Nuggett Win: 2.47 Place: 1.4 2nd = 12 Franco Truman Place: 2.8 3rd = 11 Tiger Reed Lombo Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Pedros Money | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Pedros Money Win: 5.98 2nd = 6 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Kingussie | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Kingussie Win: 2.07 Place: 1.28 2nd = 7 Heeza Jonark Place: 2.98 3rd = 9 Annoyer Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Common Interest | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Common Interest Win: 12.02 2nd = 8 Sandhog 3rd = 2 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lord Kobyboyn | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lord Kobyboyn Win: 21.53 2nd = 7 Daelan Bale 3rd = 1 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:55 | 2nd = 7 Daelan Bale 3rd = 1 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Margys Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Margys Flyer Win: 2.47 3rd = 3 Als Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Pure Inspiration | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:44 | 1st = 2 Pure Inspiration Win: 2.01 2nd = 8 Premier Moment 3rd = 4 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:41 | 1st = 10 Terrific Style Win: 6.67 2nd = 3 Joshs Buddy 3rd = 8 Hanson Petrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Bit Regal | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bit Regal Win: 2.9 2nd = 8 Enchanted State 3rd = 6 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Such Is Life | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Such Is Life Win: 3.55 2nd = 6 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 3 Kirsty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Elite Angel | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Angel Win: 2.11 Place: 1.28 2nd = 11 Rowdy Cantell Place: 1.05 3rd = 9 Hooked On Life Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Dynamite Dick | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Dick Win: 48.16 Place: 5.8 2nd = 2 Life Savings Place: 1.33 3rd = 11 Giggling Girl Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Wow Pretty Girl | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Wow Pretty Girl Win: 14.59 2nd = 1 Mikes Choice 3rd = 4 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:28 | 3rd = 4 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 White Arrow | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 White Arrow Win: 6.95 2nd = 2 Ryker Bale 3rd = 8 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Royston Renegade | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:22 | 1st = 3 Royston Renegade Win: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Wongawillibill | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wongawillibill Win: 6.6 2nd = 1 Flying Buzzard 3rd = 3 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Rotkara Lad | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Rotkara Lad Win: 3.59 2nd = 5 Tildon 3rd = 7 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Vee Best Vane | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Vee Best Vane Win: 2.72 3rd = 6 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Doyen Star | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Doyen Star Win: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Astarwunday | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Astarwunday Win: 3.99 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Snazzy Interest Place: 5.7 3rd = 5 Rutherglen Ruby Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Barneys Lee Win: 2.28 2nd = 2 Ebella 3rd = 8 Hey Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Partos Simba | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:52 | 1st = 7 Partos Simba Win: 4.89 3rd = 5 Booma Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Tomahawk Lad | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Tomahawk Lad Win: 1.69 2nd = 8 Return The Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Dunno | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:39 | 1st = 5 Dunno Win: 2 2nd = 6 Opal Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Black Blast | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Black Blast Win: 2.8 Place: 1.48 2nd = 7 Hang em High Place: 1.94 3rd = 2 Harkam Grace Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Signature Deal | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Signature Deal Win: 5.07 2nd = 7 Grandate 3rd = 8 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Maori Vacation | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:25 | 1st = 6 Maori Vacation Win: 3.12 Place: 1.52 2nd = 7 Prince Of All Place: 2.09 3rd = 3 Ourlittlelil Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Arrogance | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Arrogance Win: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Inthelightofday | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:07 | 1st = 9 Inthelightofday Win: 1.51 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Melton Lady Mav Place: 4 3rd = 7 Maywyn Zac Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Take The Kitty | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Take The Kitty Win: 2.03 2nd = 8 Lightning Point 3rd = 1 Mallaig Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Soviet Banker | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Soviet Banker Win: 3.77 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Philby Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 Sweet Dane Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Just A Gee Gee | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:48 | 1st = 12 Just A Gee Gee Win: 47.36 Place: 5.67 2nd = 9 Trustey Place: 3.47 3rd = 8 Shontay Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Turbo Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:45 | 1st = 5 Turbo Tiger Win: 24 2nd = 8 Quays On Logan 3rd = 7 Instant Gabbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Less Dramatic | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:37 | 1st = 11 Less Dramatic Win: 4.75 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Act Of Defiance Place: 1.64 3rd = 7 Big Of Hurry Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Wild Haley | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Wild Haley Win: 1.73 3rd = 4 Sub Soil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Legally Psycho | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Legally Psycho Win: 1.6 Place: 1.11 2nd = 4 Bunkum Place: 1.79 3rd = 7 Juneau Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:24 | 3rd = 5 State Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Tommys Choice | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Tommys Choice Win: 13.69 Place: 3.31 2nd = 5 Kejo Kara Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Spirileo Place: 6.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Prince Of Bee | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Bee Win: 1.67 2nd = 5 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Trysty | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:14 | 1st = 8 Trysty Win: 3.96 Place: 1.76 2nd = 3 Jackmelad Place: 1.68 3rd = 7 Lucidly Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Eightgreatmates | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 Eightgreatmates Win: 10.5 Place: 1.49 2nd = 9 Mountain Rainbow Place: 1.63 3rd = 8 Perfect Portrait Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Opal Cove | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Opal Cove Win: 2.42 2nd = 3 Nooda 3rd = 7 Uno Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Yangar | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Yangar Win: 41.02 Place: 4.5 2nd = 12 La Luna Place: 8.08 3rd = 4 Hei Matau Place: 4.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Refuhrence | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:58 | 1st = 4 Refuhrence Win: 12.48 Place: 3.3 2nd = 1 Khataaf Place: 1.51 3rd = 5 Matiyas Pride Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Truly Gallant | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Truly Gallant Win: 4.52 2nd = 7 Baron Samedi 3rd = 3 Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:55 | 2nd = 7 Baron Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Cobla Stuie | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Cobla Stuie Win: 8.59 Place: 2.18 2nd = 2 Shezahighlander Place: 1.25 3rd = 4 Prince Marshall Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Bags Empty | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:45 | 1st = 10 Bags Empty Win: 6.6 2nd = 9 Stealthy Black 3rd = 8 Isa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:45 | 4th = 6 Black Inertia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Central Park | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Central Park Win: 7.34 Place: 2.56 2nd = 3 Joaquin Place: 2.29 3rd = 7 Danamoss Place: 6.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Kalangadoo | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:38 | 1st = 4 Kalangadoo Win: 5.69 Place: 2.09 2nd = 3 Araya Place: 4.3 3rd = 2 Krakeour Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Melton Bon Hap Win: 7.8 Place: 2.46 2nd = 9 Heez An Ace Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 Bettor Bet Black Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Militant Rain | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Militant Rain Win: 1.86 2nd = 8 Rocking Out 3rd = 4 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Hawkeye Lass | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Hawkeye Lass Win: 4.9 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Eyelady Place: 3.24 3rd = 7 Sonnenblume Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Cool Skye | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cool Skye Win: 2.88 2nd = 8 Fixed Up 3rd = 2 Ringa Ringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Franco Templar | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:23 | 1st = 12 Franco Templar Win: 5.19 Place: 1.88 2nd = 10 Altar Of Freedom Place: 1.47 3rd = 5 Limit Less Place: 8.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Hes Gone Loco Win: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Elshamah | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Elshamah Win: 12.22 Place: 3.14 2nd = 4 Polrossa Place: 4.9 3rd = 2 Glengyle Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Macgerkin | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Macgerkin Win: 4.24 2nd = 7 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Pacific Victory | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:13 | 1st = 7 Pacific Victory Win: 4.76 Place: 1.85 2nd = 11 Feel No Pain Place: 3.25 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Delux Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Beijing Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Beijing Bolt Win: 14.3 Place: 4.86 2nd = 3 Rock Prince Place: 1.99 3rd = 5 Shining Bullet Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Gallway Bay | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Gallway Bay Win: 17.25 2nd = 1 Keneally 3rd = 7 Lucky Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:05 | 2nd = 3 Spirony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Dr Ava | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 16:02 | 1st = 10 Dr Ava Win: 9.9 Place: 2.57 2nd = 3 Esprit De Lago Place: 2.1 3rd = 9 Lady Beldon Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 The Masters Choice | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 The Masters Choice Win: 1.4 Place: 1.08 2nd = 5 Miniature Classic Place: 2.62 3rd = 2 A Falcon Can Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 March Forth | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 March Forth Win: 10.39 Place: 3.51 2nd = 1 El Sunera Place: 2.14 3rd = 4 Astro Comet Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Smokys Turn | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Smokys Turn Win: 1.89 2nd = 4 Jazash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Ten In Ten | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Ten In Ten Win: 3.73 2nd = 1 Ratatouille 3rd = 2 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:53 | 3rd = 2 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Naval Prince | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Naval Prince Win: 6.05 Place: 2.17 2nd = 4 Negombo Place: 3.71 3rd = 8 Day Of Deliverance Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 I Look A Lot | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 I Look A Lot Win: 1.76 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Nickel And Gold Place: 3.8 3rd = 1 Sign Language Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Maddis Secret | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Maddis Secret Win: 5.62 2nd = 10 Mr Winston 3rd = 2 War Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:43 | 4th = 8 Urgent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Trusted Partner | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Trusted Partner Win: 2.99 Place: 1.38 2nd = 3 Brer Fox Place: 1.74 3rd = 2 Crystal Moss Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Adds Up To Sixteen | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Adds Up To Sixteen Win: 22.93 Place: 2.44 2nd = 8 Im Stonewall Jackson Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 Narara Boy Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Sandler | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Sandler Win: 12.13 Place: 3.98 2nd = 1 Lockes Choice Place: 2.58 3rd = 12 Duplify Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Kongo | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Kongo Win: 7.4 2nd = 4 Pure Madness 3rd = 10 Arvos Cordelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Miss Flirty Gerty | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Flirty Gerty Win: 3.22 Place: 1.37 2nd = 6 Triple Ken Place: 3.12 3rd = 1 Currency Law Place: 16.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Canadian Ice | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Canadian Ice Win: 4.61 Place: 1.69 2nd = 8 Dilinger One Place: 1.5 3rd = 6 Maxistar Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Montel | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:18 | 1st = 6 Montel Win: 3.9 Place: 1.54 2nd = 11 Fish Place: 3.3 3rd = 5 Umeaka Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Canadian Ruler | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:15 | 1st = 8 Canadian Ruler Win: 22.13 Place: 4.98 2nd = 9 Columbian Strike Place: 2.9 3rd = 10 Anchor Bolt Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 High Energy | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 High Energy Win: 6.8 2nd = 3 Nicky Lyndan 3rd = 7 Orara Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:14 | 3rd = 7 Orara Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Pocket Legend | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Pocket Legend Win: 7.79 Place: 2.44 2nd = 1 Harbhahay Place: 5.8 3rd = 9 Ymbro Coco Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Fanciful | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Fanciful Win: 1.83 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Ham Hot Dog Place: 3.11 3rd = 6 Benguela Place: 8.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Stanhill Macca | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Stanhill Macca Win: 9.37 2nd = 8 Mighty Minx 3rd = 9 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:04 | 3rd = 9 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Franco Whiz | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Franco Whiz Win: 9.8 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Wanabastrongone Place: 2.26 3rd = 6 The Concierge Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Have A Shot | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Have A Shot Win: 11.16 Place: 3.08 2nd = 11 Hushrose Place: 1.88 3rd = 2 Blind Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Rich Accent | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:54 | 1st = 6 Rich Accent Win: 4.89 2nd = 1 Stand Tall 3rd = 2 Berated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Dheka | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dheka Win: 2.8 Place: 1.3 2nd = 1 Campobello Place: 1.4 3rd = 2 Pakasmile Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Shes A Treat | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Shes A Treat Win: 31.55 Place: 2.16 2nd = 5 Tender Advice Place: 1.84 3rd = 7 Dixie Meehan Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Parumba Major | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:44 | 1st = 10 Parumba Major Win: 3.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Shrewd As | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Shrewd As Win: 15.87 Place: 3.51 2nd = 5 Wake In Fright Place: 1.25 3rd = 6 Robbed Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Stadacona | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Stadacona Win: 1.86 Place: 1.26 2nd = 5 Wallis Place: 2.14 3rd = 3 Speedy Sky Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Julias Song | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Julias Song Win: 1.38 Place: 1.19 2nd = 2 Realexpectation Place: 2.56 3rd = 8 This Boy Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Sam Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Sam Rose Hi Win: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Voodoo Bay Magic | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Bay Magic Win: 5.39 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Lawcourt Place: 5.68 3rd = 1 Boobyella Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 New Age Babe | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 New Age Babe Win: 15.75 Place: 1.75 2nd = 6 Ballygallon Place: 1.43 3rd = 4 Buyatux Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:24 | 3rd = 8 Spot Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Streaky Fella | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Streaky Fella Win: 6.01 Place: 2.25 2nd = 6 Pantheon Place: 2.45 3rd = 3 Mccosker Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 8 Warrant | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:16 | 1st = 8 Warrant Win: 12.93 Place: 2.78 2nd = 3 Justa Buddy Place: 1.74 3rd = 2 Iriodes Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Turquoise Bay | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:15 | 1st = 10 Turquoise Bay Win: 5.96 Place: 2.08 2nd = 2 Extra Beat Place: 2.22 3rd = 5 Revy Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Orara Jack | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:13 | 1st = 5 Orara Jack Win: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Kiana Frances | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Kiana Frances Win: 3.63 Place: 1.58 2nd = 9 Artamax Place: 1.57 3rd = 3 Scarlet Assassin Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 16 Patfull | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:08 | 1st = 16 Patfull Win: 6.21 Place: 2.06 2nd = 6 Annabels Dream Place: 4.3 3rd = 5 Tom Tom Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 11 Onecatstoomany | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 Onecatstoomany Win: 34.21 Place: 8.25 2nd = 4 Kanskje Place: 1.93 3rd = 8 Slight Trace Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Jebrynah Cool | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:04 | 1st = 6 Jebrynah Cool Win: 5.1 3rd = 8 Omega Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Ultimate Deal | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 14:00 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Deal Win: 2.41 Place: 1.3 2nd = 6 Glees Jasper Place: 2.4 3rd = 7 Fantastic Guy Place: 16.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Prom Knight | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Prom Knight Win: 10.52 Place: 3.06 2nd = 2 Gethsemane Place: 3.59 3rd = 9 Voodoo Red Magic Place: 7.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Thundering Force | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Thundering Force Win: 3.95 2nd = 4 Jarrahs Rocket 3rd = 8 Cool Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:54 | 3rd = 8 Cool Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Sheeza Stunna | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Stunna Win: 3.78 Place: 1.36 2nd = 2 Takara Wonder Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 Silver Heartland Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Souk Market | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Souk Market Win: 6.48 Place: 2.11 2nd = 12 Two Beauties Place: 4.04 3rd = 3 Divine Fantasy Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Hewitson | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:44 | 1st = 8 Hewitson Win: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 6 Rapid Voyage | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Rapid Voyage Win: 11.53 Place: 2.16 2nd = 3 Whata Teser Place: 2.1 3rd = 4 Teasjah Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 The Way She Walks | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 The Way She Walks Win: 2.35 Place: 1.3 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Joe Place: 5.6 3rd = 4 Ok Rita Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Rich Character | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Rich Character Win: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Skychaser | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Skychaser Win: 8.94 Place: 2.24 2nd = 3 Lucarno Place: 1.27 3rd = 7 Slick Boy Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Village Saint | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Village Saint Win: 3.38 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Pacific Gale Place: 1.7 3rd = 10 Mighty Super Power Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Sistarita | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:24 | 1st = 13 Sistarita Win: 7.46 Place: 2.12 2nd = 9 Miss Amiamour Place: 1.9 3rd = 2 March Fire Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Grimby Liam | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:21 | 1st = 4 Grimby Liam Win: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Ponbar Avenue | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Ponbar Avenue Win: 10.96 Place: 3.94 2nd = 2 Mr Punkrocker Place: 1.33 3rd = 4 Izacat Place: 3.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Aydens Run | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Aydens Run Win: 3.75 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Lombo El Greco Place: 2.41 3rd = 11 Gnash Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Mann Almighty | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mann Almighty Win: 1.69 Place: 1.13 2nd = 6 Rockbel Place: 2.23 3rd = 1 Flash OBrilliance Place: 4.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Affirmation | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Affirmation Win: 2.34 Place: 1.36 2nd = 8 Vacarnza Place: 2.28 3rd = 9 Rahi Tahi Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Tiki Runner | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 13:02 | 1st = 3 Tiki Runner Win: 12 2nd = 4 Blue Water High 3rd = 7 Rozehill Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Funzero | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Funzero Win: 8.33 Place: 2.44 2nd = 1 Fifth Leg Place: 1.73 3rd = 3 A Little Mist Place: 6.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Sundown | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Sundown Win: 3.35 2nd = 5 Zac Junior 3rd = 8 Skatter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Endorsement | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Endorsement Win: 1.7 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Kreuzer Place: 1.94 3rd = 2 Next Dawn Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Latargirl | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:45 | 1st = 9 Latargirl Win: 7.66 Place: 2.6 2nd = 2 Yoyo Place: 2.46 3rd = 3 Balarook Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Ello Ello | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Ello Ello Win: 3.24 Place: 1.44 2nd = 12 Legions Belle Place: 13.14 3rd = 10 Booklet Place: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Quick March | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Quick March Win: 5.85 Place: 1.82 2nd = 1 Cedar Creek Place: 2.01 3rd = 3 Miss Alacrity Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Silver Flower | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:20 | 1st = 8 Silver Flower Win: 26.91 Place: 5.22 2nd = 5 Tornazaky Place: 2.22 3rd = 2 Nitroson Place: 8.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Musqui | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:14 | 1st = 1 Musqui Win: 1.69 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Shinto Place: 11.5 3rd = 5 Alesto Star Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Face Off | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 12:05 | 1st = 3 Face Off Win: 18.38 Place: 3.71 2nd = 6 Orinoco Place: 1.19 3rd = 7 Pretty Danz Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Our Sweetheart | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Our Sweetheart Win: 3.43 Place: 1.48 2nd = 13 Stand Up Place: 3.95 3rd = 5 The Mailman Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Victor Alberto | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Victor Alberto Win: 5.61 Place: 1.89 2nd = 5 Iamthatiam Place: 1.49 3rd = 2 King Victor Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 9 Starcatcher | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 10:45 | 1st = 9 Starcatcher Win: 7.6 Place: 2.24 2nd = 14 Kalgoorlie Gold Place: 9 3rd = 6 Lizac Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Pop Ya Belt | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 10:10 | 1st = 6 Pop Ya Belt Win: 2.19 Place: 1.22 2nd = 8 Kashin Gold Place: 3.15 3rd = 5 Truce Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Chinon | ||
Thu Jun 3 2010 9:37 | 1st = 1 Chinon Win: 3.51 Place: 1.78 2nd = 3 Gotta Govern Place: 1.75 3rd = 2 Go Danny Place: 1.55 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000