Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 23:47 | 1st = 1 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 4 Royal Glove 3rd = 6 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Slash Gibson | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Slash Gibson 2nd = 7 West On Max 3rd = 6 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Hermen Bale | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 23:07 | 1st = 2 Hermen Bale 2nd = 10 Porplyzia 3rd = 7 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Shiver Inside | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:53 | 1st = 8 Shiver Inside 2nd = 7 Buddy Rox 3rd = 1 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 After The Ball | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:52 | 1st = 7 After The Ball 2nd = 1 Bogie Brave 3rd = 6 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Montaceto | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:37 | 1st = 1 Montaceto 2nd = 2 Kerries Gift 3rd = 4 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 King Style | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 King Style 2nd = 5 Resilient 3rd = 3 Juliet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 No Arkin Up | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:20 | 1st = 7 No Arkin Up 2nd = 4 Blowin A Kiss 3rd = 2 Miss Aggressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Maria Bale | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:18 | 1st = 4 Maria Bale 2nd = 3 Connemara Star 3rd = 6 Sweet Stephi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Running A Dream | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Running A Dream 2nd = 3 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 4 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 2nd = 1 Marked Down 3rd = 3 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Sir Desmond | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Sir Desmond 2nd = 3 Lady Avondale 3rd = 5 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 My Lady Macray | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 22:02 | 1st = 2 My Lady Macray 2nd = 1 Ask Ashley 3rd = 11 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Hot Chance | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Hot Chance 2nd = 3 Ally Marr 3rd = 5 Wild Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Terror Rhythm | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Terror Rhythm 2nd = 7 Bee Tee You 3rd = 10 Pull em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Kenso Way 2nd = 5 Pas Magic 3rd = 1 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Make A Pass | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:50 | 1st = 10 Make A Pass 2nd = 8 Black Tie Lombo 3rd = 1 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Bit Treated | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Bit Treated 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 7 Will He Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Tea And Puff | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Tea And Puff 2nd = 7 Veneto Lane 3rd = 1 Gorgeous Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Prineie | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Prineie 2nd = 7 Cool Maria 3rd = 2 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Whiskey And Ice | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:33 | 1st = 5 Whiskey And Ice 2nd = 1 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 3 Doonaree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Greta Bale | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Greta Bale 2nd = 9 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 3 El Grand Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Ocean Foam | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:23 | 1st = 3 Ocean Foam 2nd = 5 Kadottie Dancer 3rd = 10 Chelsies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 The Sneakysandshoe | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 The Sneakysandshoe 2nd = 6 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 8 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Part Time Ninja | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Part Time Ninja 2nd = 5 Pandora Gold 3rd = 1 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Placid Art | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Placid Art 2nd = 9 Beach Master 3rd = 5 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Heavenly Doll | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Doll 2nd = 2 Miss Marina Lee 3rd = 1 Opal Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Ay Tee Em | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Ay Tee Em 2nd = 1 Jaz Equity 3rd = 8 Lady Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Allen Zander | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Black Viking 3rd = 2 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Were Not There | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Were Not There 2nd = 1 Jamanda 3rd = 5 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 9 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 8 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Big Bunga | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:46 | 1st = 7 Big Bunga 2nd = 6 No Doubt 3rd = 8 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Beejay Emdee | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 8 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 10 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 6 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Late Storm | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Late Storm 2nd = 2 Never Scared 3rd = 5 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Gyro Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Gyro Spirit 2nd = 1 Ellyada 3rd = 9 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Holy Tolly | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Holy Tolly 2nd = 5 Smooth Manner 3rd = 2 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Hugo Jack | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Hugo Jack 2nd = 5 Explosive Albert 3rd = 6 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Connemara Suzy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 5 Young Gazza 3rd = 7 Avery Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Sandow | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:16 | 1st = 7 Sandow 2nd = 2 Boy Zohan 3rd = 5 Super Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 By That Much | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 By That Much 2nd = 3 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 9 Make Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Dixie Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dixie Dandy 2nd = 5 Opal Dream 3rd = 7 Dasjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Enalcee | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:03 | 1st = 3 Enalcee 2nd = 6 Newgate 3rd = 4 Hands Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Wreckage | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 20:01 | 1st = 2 Wreckage 2nd = 1 Sisco Chill 3rd = 6 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Incoherent | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Incoherent 2nd = 12 Irish Wood 3rd = 11 Secret Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Dessa Five | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Dessa Five 2nd = 2 Shazand 3rd = 3 Tango Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Highview Pace 2nd = 6 Graduation 3rd = 7 Maywyn Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Glitzy Rascal | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Glitzy Rascal 2nd = 1 Noisy Tiger 3rd = 7 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Aunty Carol | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Aunty Carol 2nd = 6 Chiproyale 3rd = 8 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Benjamin Jess | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Benjamin Jess 2nd = 6 Small Encounter 3rd = 2 Its Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Shamwow | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Shamwow 2nd = 1 Smartys Shiraz 3rd = 8 Anavatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:31 | 1st = 6 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 7 Striking Kelly 3rd = 5 Artistic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Dutch Daniel | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:29 | 1st = 5 Dutch Daniel 2nd = 4 Knights Defender 3rd = 1 Maywest Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 On The Ledge | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 On The Ledge 2nd = 7 Street Blaze 3rd = 8 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Sacred Crown | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:21 | 1st = 8 Sacred Crown 2nd = 10 Philby 3rd = 6 Dane Commodore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Marcus Blue | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Marcus Blue 2nd = 7 Ring King 3rd = 5 Go Go Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Fantasy Force | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Force 2nd = 3 Heartland Girl 3rd = 9 Rose Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Hurrysound | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hurrysound 2nd = 1 Storm At Dawn 3rd = 8 Country Myles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Specky Thyme | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Specky Thyme 2nd = 4 Dealers Choice 3rd = 8 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Madam Bear | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:06 | 1st = 9 Madam Bear 2nd = 7 Tobren Speed 3rd = 3 Alawii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Our Braveheart | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Our Braveheart 2nd = 7 Henry Ducket 3rd = 2 Allergee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Side By Side | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Side By Side 2nd = 3 Houdini 3rd = 7 Rebellious Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Farsala Prince | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Farsala Prince 2nd = 8 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 2 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Balotelli | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:49 | 1st = 7 Balotelli 2nd = 8 Hotline Lass 3rd = 5 Fire Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Herencia | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:45 | 1st = 10 Herencia 2nd = 7 Topi 3rd = 2 Aerolink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Lucky Ella 2nd = 10 Ritsma 3rd = 4 Ronnie The Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Major Billy Blue | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Major Billy Blue 2nd = 3 Market Talk 3rd = 1 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Two Six Two | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:33 | 1st = 3 Two Six Two 2nd = 8 Watta Fella 3rd = 2 Wild Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Naughty Prince | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Naughty Prince 2nd = 2 Eighteenth State 3rd = 4 Black Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Doctor Sam | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:25 | 1st = 6 Doctor Sam 2nd = 8 Fiery Chip 3rd = 5 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ivory Spy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:22 | 1st = 2 Ivory Spy 2nd = 8 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 1 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Mulberry Street | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:18 | 1st = 6 Mulberry Street 2nd = 5 Glamourous Gal 3rd = 2 Elite Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 My Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:12 | 1st = 11 My Dandy 2nd = 8 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 2 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Inn Angus | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:11 | 1st = 1 All Inn Angus 2nd = 4 Creedence 3rd = 3 Elusive Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Speech Room | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Speech Room 2nd = 6 Pakasmile 3rd = 1 Whalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fantasy Web | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 18:03 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Web 2nd = 6 Leica Bundy 3rd = 1 Cav Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Joey Gez | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Joey Gez 2nd = 2 Oh Olivia 3rd = 4 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Joeannas Boy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:52 | 1st = 10 Joeannas Boy 2nd = 5 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 6 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 December Prince | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:51 | 1st = 6 December Prince 2nd = 5 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 4 Arvos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 6 Metallurgical | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:48 | 1st = 6 Metallurgical 2nd = 12 Nicaise 3rd = 13 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Saint Jimmy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Saint Jimmy 2nd = 4 Chilled One 3rd = 2 Short Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Electron | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Electron 2nd = 6 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 7 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Spirit Of Unicorn | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Unicorn 2nd = 7 China Doll 3rd = 9 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Princess Vivien | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 Princess Vivien 2nd = 10 Evoked 3rd = 1 Turfstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Texaphire | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Texaphire 2nd = 8 Agent Cyril 3rd = 7 Grey Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Asso Bello | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:28 | 1st = 4 Asso Bello 2nd = 12 Shes Bossy 3rd = 7 Tanqueray Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 1 Darling Harbour 3rd = 8 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 2 Inexhaustable 3rd = 6 Get Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Left In Paris | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Left In Paris 2nd = 3 Renaissance Franco 3rd = 1 Bulldog Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Strike Bullion | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:11 | 1st = 8 Strike Bullion 2nd = 1 Altona Flyer 3rd = 3 Scary Teeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Lady Selene | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lady Selene 2nd = 8 Pointe Dancer 3rd = 4 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Dancing Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Dancing Spirit 2nd = 5 Sweet Suzanne 3rd = 1 Pretty Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 So So Sure | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 So So Sure 2nd = 9 Generals Sniper 3rd = 12 Secession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Swiper Lulu | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 9 Fore Ed 3rd = 10 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Miss Sharapova | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Sharapova 2nd = 9 Justacross 3rd = 13 Lady Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Verscene | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:53 | 1st = 7 Verscene 2nd = 12 Latoria 3rd = 5 Lady Lavenham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 All Inn Brady | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 All Inn Brady 2nd = 2 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 1 Moyarra Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Valoroso | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Valoroso 2nd = 17 Bold Line 3rd = 7 Any Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Clean Shave | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Clean Shave 2nd = 7 Euroa Rozene 3rd = 10 Desert Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Rich Ruma | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Rich Ruma 2nd = 1 All By Myself 3rd = 8 Kent Brockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Hi Tensile | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Hi Tensile 2nd = 7 Gentle Force 3rd = 9 Prime Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Sealin The Deal | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:31 | 1st = 7 Sealin The Deal 2nd = 2 Royal Potts 3rd = 3 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Lochiel | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:28 | 1st = 10 Lochiel 2nd = 7 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 12 Optimizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Night Star | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Night Star 2nd = 1 Five Foot Five 3rd = 8 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Zaamore | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Zaamore 2nd = 6 Studious 3rd = 9 Brazen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Wowser | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Wowser 2nd = 9 Fairly Deepwater 3rd = 1 Flying Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Whitby | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Whitby 2nd = 11 Nobility 3rd = 6 Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Highly Toxic | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Highly Toxic 2nd = 2 Yourcayeye 3rd = 9 Aprils Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 King Katamas | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 King Katamas 2nd = 3 Transition 3rd = 8 Mahlo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Magnificent Seven | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 6 Aptian 3rd = 5 Tuscan Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Misty Martin | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Misty Martin 2nd = 2 Vintage Winston 3rd = 8 Fool Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Silver Jubilee | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Silver Jubilee 2nd = 10 Deans Guardian 3rd = 6 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Brannaka | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Brannaka 2nd = 11 Sedgman 3rd = 8 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Shanlyn Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:51 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Charlie 2nd = 4 Tasty Cheese 3rd = 8 Witch Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Billy Aucash | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:48 | 1st = 8 Billy Aucash 2nd = 3 Cansave 3rd = 9 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 All The World | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 All The World 2nd = 1 Marching On 3rd = 7 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Super Smash | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Super Smash 2nd = 4 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 2 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Sherzando | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sherzando 2nd = 5 Lucarno 3rd = 2 Beaveroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Ridiculous | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:37 | 1st = 6 Ridiculous 2nd = 8 Gritty Pearl 3rd = 7 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Lee Rani | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:33 | 1st = 9 Lee Rani 2nd = 11 Redtime Runner 3rd = 10 Maybe Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Clovalley Wes | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Wes 2nd = 9 White Knuckles 3rd = 5 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Better Be The One | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 Better Be The One 2nd = 4 Roccin Jo 3rd = 3 Miss Tuscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Reynards King | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Reynards King 2nd = 2 Spa Maggie 3rd = 5 Puffed Up Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Wow | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Wow 2nd = 3 Balmoral 3rd = 5 Our Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Avalon Storm | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Avalon Storm 2nd = 7 Jacob Jay 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Tuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 2 Billy Bingo 3rd = 12 Our Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Quick Flash | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Quick Flash 2nd = 2 Family Interest 3rd = 11 Ultimatebilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Jackpot | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Jackpot 2nd = 3 Grieg 3rd = 7 Pea Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lektra Baz | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Lektra Baz 2nd = 4 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 5 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Not My Son | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Not My Son 2nd = 5 Dyna Kalia 3rd = 2 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Gopana | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Gopana 2nd = 5 The Verminator 3rd = 3 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Mornin Sam | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Mornin Sam 2nd = 1 Finniss Latte 3rd = 14 Indees Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Platani | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Platani 2nd = 2 Lets Celebrate 3rd = 4 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Bold Script | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bold Script 2nd = 11 Rainbow Queen 3rd = 5 Rock To Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sprouting Wings | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Sprouting Wings 2nd = 6 Power Sweep 3rd = 2 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Mr Legs | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mr Legs 2nd = 12 Rumrat 3rd = 7 Superlative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Card Player | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:37 | 1st = 9 Card Player 2nd = 5 Christian Cross 3rd = 3 Swinging Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Radetsky | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Radetsky 2nd = 2 Beowolf 3rd = 1 Pleasure Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Don Chendo | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 Don Chendo 2nd = 7 Stenwick 3rd = 1 Hepstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Tineke | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:27 | 1st = 4 Tineke 2nd = 5 Caleb Bale 3rd = 2 Alladins Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 11 I Walk The Line | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:25 | 1st = 11 I Walk The Line 2nd = 6 Space Station 3rd = 10 Sophisticated Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Mystic Moment | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:18 | 1st = 9 Mystic Moment 2nd = 7 Julie Marie 3rd = 12 Spice Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Bacon Bale | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Bacon Bale 2nd = 3 Oxygen Lil 3rd = 5 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Rocka Mirage | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:10 | 1st = 11 Rocka Mirage 2nd = 1 Divine Fantasy 3rd = 12 Sugar Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Shez Romantic | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 Shez Romantic 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 2 Brahm Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Aftanoondelite | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 14:02 | 1st = 4 Aftanoondelite 2nd = 5 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Man From Oz | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:58 | 1st = 3 Man From Oz 2nd = 9 Che Sara Sara 3rd = 1 Another Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dynamic View | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Dynamic View 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 5 Newfire Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Gypsy Spy | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:52 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 5 Cool Hammer 3rd = 4 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 10 Divya | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Divya 2nd = 3 Dailika 3rd = 2 Crunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Streetcar Reality | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:43 | 1st = 7 Streetcar Reality 2nd = 4 Invincible Magic 3rd = 5 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Long Gully Arch | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 5 Princess Keato 3rd = 4 Time Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 El Rayo | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 El Rayo 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Pompeii 3rd = 14 Welcome Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Urgent Lee | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Urgent Lee 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond 3rd = 5 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Dilinger Lad | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dilinger Lad 2nd = 6 Viva Courage 3rd = 1 Aftanoon Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Toyhero | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:23 | 1st = 12 Toyhero 2nd = 4 Croisade 3rd = 7 Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hoonstar | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Hoonstar 2nd = 5 Hafren Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Als Gold | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Als Gold 2nd = 6 Big Bonanza 3rd = 3 Pius Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Mighty Choice | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:14 | 1st = 1 Mighty Choice 2nd = 2 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 Toby Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Rejuvenated | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:08 | 1st = 2 Rejuvenated 2nd = 4 Tosstheresta 3rd = 8 Rechichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 2 Sneaky Feet 3rd = 1 Our Black Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Josimar | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 13:00 | 1st = 5 Josimar 2nd = 4 Isthistheone 3rd = 1 Zeeyajimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Joken Kihael | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Joken Kihael 2nd = 4 Benji Bale 3rd = 8 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Chiquita Cherry | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:48 | 1st = 1 Chiquita Cherry 2nd = 5 Granduer 3rd = 2 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Pragmatic | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Pragmatic 2nd = 5 Ebony Kist 3rd = 8 Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 All The Girls Gold | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:40 | 1st = 10 All The Girls Gold 2nd = 5 Zabeleo 3rd = 4 Topsynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Uno Star | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Uno Star 2nd = 8 Pele Siyan 3rd = 7 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Chelembra | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Chelembra 2nd = 2 Alrouz 3rd = 3 Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Hotlips Cutie | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 12:08 | 1st = 2 Hotlips Cutie 2nd = 8 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 4 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Doing My Thing | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 0:37 | 1st = 4 Doing My Thing 2nd = 2 West Coast 3rd = 8 Benny Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Knighty | ||
Wed Dec 8 2010 0:17 | 1st = 6 Knighty 2nd = 4 Taras Special 3rd = 7 Blue The Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Gumboot Annie | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:48 | 1st = 5 Gumboot Annie 2nd = 7 Grandos Choice 3rd = 2 Cool As Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mr Bossy Man | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Mr Bossy Man 2nd = 3 Techno Dance 3rd = 5 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Claudia Rose | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:36 | 1st = 3 Claudia Rose 2nd = 2 Bit Regal 3rd = 5 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 2 What An Impact 3rd = 10 Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Ryght Finish | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Ryght Finish 2nd = 5 Patchy Fields 3rd = 3 Nordic Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Stylish Luke | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:20 | 1st = 7 Stylish Luke 2nd = 5 Just Hypo 3rd = 2 Miz Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Bellarine | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 Bellarine 2nd = 7 Spiffer 3rd = 1 Cougarlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Silverwater Jack | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:06 | 1st = 6 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 7 Mistaken Saint 3rd = 8 Tami Flew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Too Foolish | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 22:02 | 1st = 4 Too Foolish 2nd = 8 Terrific Style 3rd = 5 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Bashys Boy | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Bashys Boy 2nd = 1 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 4 Numbers Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Woodside Fred | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Woodside Fred 2nd = 3 Keira Leigh 3rd = 1 Shake Ya Bonbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:52 | 1st = 3 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 6 Jedman 3rd = 4 Watta Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Rapid Newfire | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:49 | 1st = 2 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 10 Go To Kenya 3rd = 5 Mr Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Prince Mattan | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Prince Mattan 2nd = 7 Midnight Lee 3rd = 8 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Jeannies Gift | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:38 | 1st = 10 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 2 Whitneys Wonder 3rd = 7 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Gotham Bale | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:34 | 1st = 8 Gotham Bale 2nd = 7 Arrhythmia 3rd = 1 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Mighty Stride | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mighty Stride 2nd = 9 Yorklea Master 3rd = 5 Fast Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Greta Bale | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Greta Bale 2nd = 8 Royal Choir 3rd = 7 Kora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Railroad Blackie | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 7 From Oz 3rd = 3 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Classic Citi | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:21 | 1st = 2 Classic Citi 2nd = 10 Fine Display 3rd = 1 Stylish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Polo Croupier | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:16 | 1st = 9 Polo Croupier 2nd = 4 Jania Joker 3rd = 6 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Carrumba Cena | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:14 | 1st = 6 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 4 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 1 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Half Seven | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Half Seven 2nd = 7 Glen Walters 3rd = 2 Joey Gez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Brandeen Marny | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 8 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 1 Bosca Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Beaver Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Beaver Nugget 2nd = 6 King Coyote 3rd = 1 Kerry Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Go Maggie Go | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:59 | 1st = 3 Go Maggie Go 2nd = 6 Genista Flight 3rd = 4 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Gold | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:56 | 1st = 5 Gold 2nd = 1 Silent Pedro 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Windsor Bale | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Windsor Bale 2nd = 1 Platinum Love 3rd = 6 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ima Shady Lady | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:48 | 1st = 3 Ima Shady Lady 2nd = 6 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 5 Shebas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Coulta Sally | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Coulta Sally 2nd = 7 Barrabas 3rd = 8 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dessa Fool | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Dessa Fool 2nd = 3 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 5 First Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Posh Di | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Posh Di 2nd = 3 Pepper Spice 3rd = 1 Montagu Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Mad Magic | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Mad Magic 2nd = 7 Cool Rock Hero 3rd = 2 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Noble Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:31 | 1st = 3 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Mouse Hole Man 3rd = 4 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Proven Puzzle | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 8 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 1 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kennys Karma | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Kennys Karma 2nd = 3 Four Excellence 3rd = 9 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Alberts Flight | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Alberts Flight 2nd = 10 Run Away Elle 3rd = 6 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Monster Prince | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Monster Prince 2nd = 3 National Vision 3rd = 2 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Where Am I | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:14 | 1st = 8 Where Am I 2nd = 3 Flying May 3rd = 1 Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Loathsome | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Loathsome 2nd = 4 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 8 Eddie Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Weetbix Prince | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 7 Punk Warrior 3rd = 2 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Blondies Babe | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:03 | 1st = 3 Blondies Babe 2nd = 1 Electric Girl 3rd = 5 Urban Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Beau Joker | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Beau Joker 2nd = 1 Posh Shy 3rd = 4 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Arthurs Rose | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 2 Count The Bees 3rd = 6 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Super Sea | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Super Sea 2nd = 1 Cullens Princess 3rd = 7 Demarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Blind Love | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Blind Love 2nd = 7 Bank Man 3rd = 2 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Fierce Lady | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Fierce Lady 2nd = 3 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 2 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Elusive Flame | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:43 | 1st = 4 Elusive Flame 2nd = 7 Hope To Salute 3rd = 3 Dessa Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Adams Magpie | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Adams Magpie 2nd = 6 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 8 Just Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Blue To You | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Blue To You 2nd = 7 Emerley Kruza 3rd = 4 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Cuzin Judd | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:32 | 1st = 6 Cuzin Judd 2nd = 9 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 8 Torbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Rookie Blue | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Rookie Blue 2nd = 5 Jenmar Express 3rd = 6 Commander Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Omeath Entity | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:25 | 1st = 9 Omeath Entity 2nd = 1 Pele Siyan 3rd = 7 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Heart Of Penguin | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Heart Of Penguin 2nd = 8 Bylong Ascape 3rd = 2 Monaro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Velveteen Bale | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 2 Comanche Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Evergleam | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Evergleam 2nd = 8 Michaelas Angel 3rd = 4 Gold Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Proven Flame | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Proven Flame 2nd = 8 Direct Passage 3rd = 6 Kaitlyns Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Booma Brodie | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:08 | 1st = 4 Booma Brodie 2nd = 5 Fiesta Siyan 3rd = 3 Seattle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Thunder Drum | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Thunder Drum 2nd = 1 Spiral Man 3rd = 3 Silver Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 The Jobs On | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 The Jobs On 2nd = 2 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 4 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Pure Ink | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Pure Ink 2nd = 6 Guppa Gee 3rd = 2 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Power Play | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:52 | 1st = 4 Power Play 2nd = 1 Midnight Kist 3rd = 3 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Jacobite Sword | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:48 | 1st = 6 Jacobite Sword 2nd = 7 Kid Troubles 3rd = 8 Pies A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 8 The Habit 3rd = 6 Ishelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Hot Terrain | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Terrain 2nd = 4 Normal Like You 3rd = 2 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Woodside Woody | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:36 | 1st = 5 Woodside Woody 2nd = 7 Fraseri Bale 3rd = 1 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Speeding Bond | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Speeding Bond 2nd = 2 Smart Set 3rd = 1 Her Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 8 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 1 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Ziebell | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:21 | 1st = 2 Ziebell 2nd = 1 Jebrynahs Pride 3rd = 6 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Bit Classy | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Bit Classy 2nd = 2 Strong Drop 3rd = 8 Earth Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Bemboka Ace | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Bemboka Ace 2nd = 5 Papa Camelot 3rd = 2 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 No Justice | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 18:06 | 1st = 6 No Justice 2nd = 1 Magic George 3rd = 7 Ivory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Alta Delilah | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Alta Delilah 2nd = 2 The Foxy Fella 3rd = 7 Electrification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Spring Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Spring Ruler 2nd = 7 Bells Action 3rd = 3 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Intoxicate | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Intoxicate 2nd = 6 Dyna Banyan 3rd = 5 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Disco Invasion | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Disco Invasion 2nd = 7 Farouk 3rd = 10 Ohokas Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 My Boy Jason | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 My Boy Jason 2nd = 3 Black Learjet 3rd = 7 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 5 Matilbys Magic | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Matilbys Magic 2nd = 2 Generosus 3rd = 3 Jet Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Bells And Whistles | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:30 | 1st = 4 Bells And Whistles 2nd = 3 James Ryan 3rd = 10 Charisteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Saint Dellsy | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Saint Dellsy 2nd = 7 Uno The Dream 3rd = 1 Efogi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Jett Dee | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:23 | 1st = 9 Jett Dee 2nd = 6 Justlikelindt 3rd = 11 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Money Muncher | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Money Muncher 2nd = 1 Dana Travis 3rd = 3 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Donnas X Factor | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 Donnas X Factor 2nd = 5 Typhoon Anvil 3rd = 9 Im Finally Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 4 The Scumpa | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 The Scumpa 2nd = 7 Chopper On Ice 3rd = 2 Mark n Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Beach Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Beach Warrior 2nd = 5 Signor Salvatore 3rd = 9 Viking President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 So Saucy | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 So Saucy 2nd = 5 Falcons Osix 3rd = 7 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Gaius Caesar | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 17:01 | 1st = 7 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 High Class Broad 3rd = 9 Franco Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:58 | 1st = 4 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 7 Percy Jackson 3rd = 5 Dee Cee Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Beau Colin | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Beau Colin 2nd = 2 Hey Porter 3rd = 8 Dame On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Glory Jasper | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:50 | 1st = 2 Glory Jasper 2nd = 8 Zitzu 3rd = 9 Hey Whats Doin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Cherrelle 2nd = 1 Runaway Success 3rd = 7 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Ella Sue | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:43 | 1st = 3 Ella Sue 2nd = 9 Heeza Top Dog 3rd = 6 Dav Ed Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Spring Rose | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Spring Rose 2nd = 7 Kadottie Dancer 3rd = 5 Hypo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Toast Mee | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:36 | 1st = 5 Toast Mee 2nd = 4 Anguish 3rd = 8 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 6 Hannes Pastry | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Hannes Pastry 2nd = 8 Danshadam 3rd = 4 Estam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Right Angles | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Right Angles 2nd = 11 Power Of Grace 3rd = 3 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Sanz Surprize | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 2 Jens Love 3rd = 8 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Diligent Moon | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:21 | 1st = 3 Diligent Moon 2nd = 4 Tibetan Lilly 3rd = 1 Branson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Good Thing | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Good Thing 2nd = 5 River Hi 3rd = 6 Ashleys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Rustyroller | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Rustyroller 2nd = 1 Crackajack Fortune 3rd = 12 Jewel Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Hermione | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Hermione 2nd = 4 Im Oni Jones 3rd = 12 Manny Tiavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Blazing Master | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Blazing Master 2nd = 1 Bindi Waves 3rd = 4 Neros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Peggy Sue | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Peggy Sue 2nd = 12 Easton Swift 3rd = 2 Sisters Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Rapid Response | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Rapid Response 2nd = 6 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 4 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 6 Miss Supernatural | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Supernatural 2nd = 3 Melete 3rd = 1 Kadena Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Saniuqa | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Saniuqa 2nd = 5 Major Victree 3rd = 2 Wont Be Denied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 10 Ingoodnik 2nd = 6 Pixel 3rd = 4 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Coimbra | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Coimbra 2nd = 4 Cajo Kellila 3rd = 2 Hawkeye Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Pacific Gale | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Pacific Gale 2nd = 2 Penny Blackjak 3rd = 7 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Good Luck Dollar | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Good Luck Dollar 2nd = 6 Peppi La Rue 3rd = 4 Bopeeps Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Lord Rufus | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lord Rufus 2nd = 6 You Crazy Diamond 3rd = 7 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 3 Broken Jaw | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Broken Jaw 2nd = 7 Trust Me Im Blonde 3rd = 6 Hummums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Atoms Exit | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Atoms Exit 2nd = 10 Bunyabuster 3rd = 3 Act Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Pedro Boy | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Pedro Boy 2nd = 6 Slick Silvie 3rd = 8 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Sound System | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Sound System 2nd = 5 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 2 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 7 Blue Wren | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Blue Wren 2nd = 4 Regallic 3rd = 12 Zulu Impis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Clifton Ray | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Clifton Ray 2nd = 9 Carlos Cullen 3rd = 4 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Loupe Moon | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Loupe Moon 2nd = 8 Bradick Magic 3rd = 4 Mild Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Coolant | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:49 | 1st = 8 Coolant 2nd = 1 Harrisburg 3rd = 6 Papas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 6 Lady Chopin | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Lady Chopin 2nd = 8 Miss Noverre 3rd = 1 Auntie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Digm Digm | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Digm Digm 2nd = 6 Kurly 3rd = 7 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Cool Cold 2nd = 8 Shifty Rascal 3rd = 5 La Belle Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Put Your Lights On | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 5 Captain Trev 3rd = 2 Corrected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Eleecopter | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Eleecopter 2nd = 8 Roped In 3rd = 1 Stakhanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 5 Ciara Girl 3rd = 1 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Johnny Medd | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Johnny Medd 2nd = 7 Fromarge 3rd = 8 Black Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Dance Angel | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Dance Angel 2nd = 8 Lucilla 3rd = 5 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 4 Oregon Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Oregon Spirit 2nd = 6 Vacqueyras 3rd = 1 Darktonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 No It Wasnt Mee | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 No It Wasnt Mee 2nd = 10 We Need A Hero 3rd = 11 Gallymont Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 One Eyed Red | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 One Eyed Red 2nd = 7 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 5 Pommie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Aldebaran Chippie | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Chippie 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 7 Megs Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Ivegotafeeling | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:53 | 1st = 6 Ivegotafeeling 2nd = 11 Yoo Hoo 3rd = 9 En For Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Freestone | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:44 | 1st = 2 Freestone 2nd = 1 Railway Fox 3rd = 3 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Beach Watch | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Beach Watch 2nd = 5 Istat Roostas 3rd = 2 Bartsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 4 Usain | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Usain 2nd = 7 Lily In The Glen 3rd = 6 Coronation Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Sacrificial | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Sacrificial 2nd = 8 Gypsy Island 3rd = 4 Nuts An Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Queen Euphoria | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 2 Miss Van Kay 3rd = 6 Kalimna Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Havanutha Roadi | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Havanutha Roadi 2nd = 1 Tabella Jo 3rd = 3 Invincible Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mad Caper | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Mad Caper 2nd = 2 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 5 Krebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 9 Savour That | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Savour That 2nd = 8 Madaba Flyer 3rd = 5 Lucky Views |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 4 Arnees Sovereign 3rd = 8 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Small Presence | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Small Presence 2nd = 1 Booma Tige 3rd = 3 Classic Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Jacks Power | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 12:36 | 1st = 4 Jacks Power 2nd = 8 Chain Mesh 3rd = 1 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Just Similar | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 12:17 | 1st = 3 Just Similar 2nd = 10 Serina Jay 3rd = 6 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Fawn Surfer | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 12:01 | 1st = 2 Fawn Surfer 2nd = 6 Mizzy Maldini 3rd = 3 Righteous Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Navan Race 4 - 8 Cayo Levantado | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 1:30 | 1st = 8 Cayo Levantado 2nd = 6 Killeenmore 3rd = 5 Current Resession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Navan Race 3 - 4 Hidden Cyclone | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 0:55 | 1st = 4 Hidden Cyclone 2nd = 1 Hazeymm 3rd = 5 Maggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Navan Race 2 - 2 Oscar Dan Dan | ||
Mon Nov 8 2010 0:25 | 1st = 2 Oscar Dan Dan 2nd = 1 Jumbo Rio 3rd = 6 Moskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Rumble Supreme | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rumble Supreme 2nd = 8 Chuck Monelli 3rd = 1 Bertie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 23:40 | 1st = 12 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 10 Has The Answers 3rd = 3 Real Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Code One | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Code One 2nd = 2 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 1 Richie Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Jordangarry | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 23:15 | 1st = 1 Jordangarry 2nd = 9 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 2 Holmes Du Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Jake Bale | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Jake Bale 2nd = 5 Om Shanti 3rd = 4 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 In The Force | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:50 | 1st = 12 In The Force 2nd = 11 Mr Clancy 3rd = 3 Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 White Grease | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 White Grease 2nd = 1 Cool As Daddy 3rd = 6 Exford Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Wheely Smart | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:46 | 1st = 4 Wheely Smart 2nd = 2 Joanne Monelli 3rd = 9 Plethora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Lucky Break | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Lucky Break 2nd = 8 Mania Enforced 3rd = 7 Southwood Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Sudoku Princess | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Princess 2nd = 6 Stanga Jill 3rd = 4 Ronnie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Jilliby Lightning | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:24 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Lightning 2nd = 5 Jack And Simon 3rd = 7 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 My Sound Of Thunder | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 My Sound Of Thunder 2nd = 7 Mevagissey 3rd = 1 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Millburn Michael 2nd = 2 Question This 3rd = 5 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Millburn Michael 2nd = 2 Question This 3rd = 5 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Untamed | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Untamed 2nd = 7 Black Gun 3rd = 3 Spirited Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Tasman Boy | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 Tasman Boy 2nd = 1 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 6 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Sound System | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sound System 2nd = 1 High Class Broad 3rd = 5 Adda Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 5 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 1 Twotter Peck 3rd = 7 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 The Monsignor | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 The Monsignor 2nd = 6 Mals Image 3rd = 1 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Lukcon Lad | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Lukcon Lad 2nd = 6 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 2 Calcutta Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Fighter Fuel | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Fighter Fuel 2nd = 5 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 4 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Kissmecatie | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kissmecatie 2nd = 8 Indigo Bay 3rd = 4 No Matter What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Kissmecatie | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kissmecatie 2nd = 8 Indigo Bay 3rd = 4 No Matter What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Goodwin Dell | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Dell 2nd = 7 Joe Fella 3rd = 6 Mint Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Post Ten Again | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Post Ten Again 2nd = 6 Red Rain 3rd = 1 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 3 Mister Hornblower | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Mister Hornblower 2nd = 4 Village Fighter 3rd = 2 Our Hillview Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Our Buddy | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Jimmy Cooper 3rd = 3 Belena Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Lightning Cove | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:24 | 1st = 7 Lightning Cove 2nd = 10 Slipperyville 3rd = 4 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Im Tim Kelly | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Im Tim Kelly 2nd = 10 Jayares Lad 3rd = 6 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Breeanan Lee | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Breeanan Lee 2nd = 2 Glen Abbey Man 3rd = 1 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Evil Trickster | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:12 | 1st = 12 Evil Trickster 2nd = 6 Jonny Holliday 3rd = 10 Deadly Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Evil Trickster | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:12 | 1st = 12 Evil Trickster 2nd = 6 Jonny Holliday 3rd = 10 Deadly Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Governator | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:10 | 1st = 5 Governator 2nd = 4 Weather Zone 3rd = 1 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ace High Miss | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Ace High Miss 2nd = 7 Showboat Casey 3rd = 3 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 6 Lady Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lady Lexus 2nd = 3 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 5 Flamin Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Velocity Wind | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Velocity Wind 2nd = 8 Surf Point 3rd = 4 Dash Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 King Galleon | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:54 | 1st = 5 King Galleon 2nd = 9 Head Over Heals 3rd = 7 Gee Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Clancy Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 1 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 3 Keep Celebrating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Skull Wheel | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Skull Wheel 2nd = 1 Track Control 3rd = 7 Galactic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 5 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 5 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Stunning Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Stunning Dancer 2nd = 6 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 8 Shiraz Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Medusa Miss | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Medusa Miss 2nd = 5 Powershift 3rd = 3 Captain Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 1 Hes My Hero | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hes My Hero 2nd = 6 Saucy Legend 3rd = 7 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Kynans Express | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Kynans Express 2nd = 3 Cabin Crew 3rd = 8 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 1 Prima Bella Rosa 3rd = 9 Explosiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Diablo Storm | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Diablo Storm 2nd = 9 Bachelors Delight 3rd = 11 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Grinjaro 2nd = 5 Falcons Medley 3rd = 7 Jack Cantell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Regal Chloe | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Regal Chloe 2nd = 7 Miss Pennypacker 3rd = 1 Sophias Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Colour Our Day | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Colour Our Day 2nd = 10 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 8 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Colour Our Day | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Colour Our Day 2nd = 10 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 8 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Abalinga | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Abalinga 2nd = 4 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 7 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Wide Load | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Wide Load 2nd = 1 Shaylah 3rd = 7 Franco Coolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 8 Intimate Moments | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Intimate Moments 2nd = 4 Takeabow 3rd = 6 The Ravenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Seek And Destroy | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:56 | 1st = 1 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 4 Beer Assassin 3rd = 5 Its Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Ell Susie | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ell Susie 2nd = 6 Leecully 3rd = 7 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Bullimore | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Bullimore 2nd = 8 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 5 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Bosca Wabbit 2nd = 3 Blood Oath 3rd = 6 White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Tear It All Away | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Tear It All Away 2nd = 4 Notaswethort 3rd = 5 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Tear It All Away | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Tear It All Away 2nd = 4 Notaswethort 3rd = 5 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Lauries Surfie | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Lauries Surfie 2nd = 3 Miranda Molly 3rd = 7 Zin Zin Zanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Jagged Knight | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Jagged Knight 2nd = 4 River Wild 3rd = 5 Stormy Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 9 At Large | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 At Large 2nd = 4 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 10 Jackson Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Werneth Wonder | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:26 | 1st = 4 Werneth Wonder 2nd = 3 Super Payment 3rd = 5 Westy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Aslan | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Aslan 2nd = 1 Auditor General 3rd = 4 Trigirl Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Jaccka Limon | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 4 Making Magic 3rd = 9 Perfectly Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Choose Me | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Choose Me 2nd = 3 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 7 Kinga Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Gingimrick | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Gingimrick 2nd = 11 Mundaka 3rd = 13 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Gingimrick | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Gingimrick 2nd = 11 Mundaka 3rd = 13 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Farmers Market | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Farmers Market 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Teddy 3rd = 4 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Legins Legend | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Legins Legend 2nd = 8 Danger Mouse 3rd = 7 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 3 Thomas Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 1 Flyin Along 3rd = 7 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Kinga Zac | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Kinga Zac 2nd = 5 Georgia Rabbit 3rd = 2 Watta Spel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Destructo | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Destructo 2nd = 6 Not So Cool 3rd = 7 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Lord Patrol | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Lord Patrol 2nd = 7 George Skipper 3rd = 12 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Northern Gem | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Northern Gem 2nd = 1 Navajo Candy 3rd = 8 Sign The Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Baz Cool | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Baz Cool 2nd = 8 Cool Beginnings 3rd = 3 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Sahara Miss | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:43 | 1st = 11 Sahara Miss 2nd = 8 No Tar 3rd = 1 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Sahara Miss | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:43 | 1st = 11 Sahara Miss 2nd = 8 No Tar 3rd = 1 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Fat Boy Johnny | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:41 | 1st = 8 Fat Boy Johnny 2nd = 6 Yippas Oh Nine 3rd = 1 Inflames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Rose Baby | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Rose Baby 2nd = 4 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 8 Neuronist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 5 Wanna Be Reddy 3rd = 3 Scontro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Regal Outlaw | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Regal Outlaw 2nd = 5 Jill Baxter 3rd = 2 Hutt Park Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 1 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Our High Octane 2nd = 3 Super Sea 3rd = 8 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Belles Melody | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Belles Melody 2nd = 6 Lektra Rice 3rd = 1 Trevs Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Red Zone | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:22 | 1st = 10 Red Zone 2nd = 13 Cullens Crown 3rd = 7 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Pure Suspicion | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:19 | 1st = 4 Pure Suspicion 2nd = 1 Demon Jim 3rd = 6 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Odins Fury | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Odins Fury 2nd = 1 Rival Manoeuvre 3rd = 2 Rococo Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 4 Scott No Funding 3rd = 8 Go Zilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Clear Choice | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:09 | 1st = 2 Clear Choice 2nd = 1 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 4 Eukey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Blazin Arch | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Blazin Arch 2nd = 1 Cooper Bale 3rd = 3 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Peyote | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:59 | 1st = 6 Peyote 2nd = 1 Magic Control 3rd = 2 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:55 | 1st = 9 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 6 Sunny's Bar 3rd = 2 Chas Luney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 The Scorpion King | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:53 | 1st = 10 The Scorpion King 2nd = 3 Walk Of Life 3rd = 7 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Imagined | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:50 | 1st = 11 Imagined 2nd = 14 Brav n Ample 3rd = 2 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cheeky Robber | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Robber 2nd = 6 Kotara Ice 3rd = 4 Sharpe Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Rumour Tism | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Rumour Tism 2nd = 4 Cloverlea Road 3rd = 2 Homebush Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Bozzco | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Bozzco 2nd = 4 Dr Everest 3rd = 8 Grimby Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Franc | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Franc 2nd = 7 Perlaact 3rd = 6 Just As Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rebel Undercover | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Rebel Undercover 2nd = 8 King Coyote 3rd = 6 Sunlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:33 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 7 Run Riley Run 3rd = 9 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Amber Virtue | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Amber Virtue 2nd = 10 Hussonet Song 3rd = 8 Street By Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Oxley Queen | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Oxley Queen 2nd = 2 Jumping Jola 3rd = 5 Eiffella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Toledo | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Toledo 2nd = 2 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 3 All Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Chrissy Styx | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Chrissy Styx 2nd = 4 Toledo 3rd = 3 All Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Cotchin Talent | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Cotchin Talent 2nd = 4 Strike The Match 3rd = 5 Wheres Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Fariz | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Fariz 2nd = 12 Straveen 3rd = 2 Sky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Celtic Blue | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Celtic Blue 2nd = 5 Onya Mark 3rd = 2 Wooroolin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Billy Whiz 2nd = 2 Homebush Just 3rd = 3 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Slab Fracture | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Slab Fracture 2nd = 4 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 2 Seven Oclock Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Starlet OHara | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Starlet OHara 2nd = 6 Zenton 3rd = 7 Driving Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Cool Skye | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Cool Skye 2nd = 8 Garys Choice 3rd = 3 Benaudrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Wheres Freeman | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 4 Denison Flash 3rd = 1 Spin The Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 9 Desert Bunny | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Desert Bunny 2nd = 7 Bored 3rd = 4 Instructs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Brahminy Kite | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Brahminy Kite 2nd = 3 Happy Love 3rd = 5 Sober Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Three J's | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Three J's 2nd = 12 Mo Cullen 3rd = 3 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Hellovaparty | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Hellovaparty 2nd = 6 Lucys Pride 3rd = 11 Thiefinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Shot Putt | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Shot Putt 2nd = 7 Street Twoforty 3rd = 9 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Golden Ale | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Golden Ale 2nd = 1 Happy Nights 3rd = 8 Honey Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Falkirk Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Falkirk Fantasy 2nd = 7 Melandri 3rd = 2 Tatty Bogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Daintree Angel | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:44 | 1st = 8 Daintree Angel 2nd = 7 Flight Control 3rd = 1 Parumba Aileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Penn State | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Penn State 2nd = 5 Thems The Rules 3rd = 10 Play The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gozos Gift | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Gozos Gift 2nd = 5 Ginnagin 3rd = 4 Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Cullens Princess | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Cullens Princess 2nd = 9 Uphill Battle 3rd = 8 Sailing Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Gondola Girl | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Gondola Girl 2nd = 13 Mary Tee 3rd = 15 Angel From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Kayla Lee Robbo | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kayla Lee Robbo 2nd = 2 Smiley Cyrus 3rd = 4 Slingshot Engage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 12 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:25 | 1st = 12 Me An Kel 2nd = 15 Sunlaw 3rd = 9 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Sober | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Sober 2nd = 1 Indigo Spirit 3rd = 8 Dr Selina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Apache Ridge | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Apache Ridge 2nd = 3 Erinsea 3rd = 5 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rosie Special | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Rosie Special 2nd = 4 Nautical Mile 3rd = 2 Cav Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Catch A Punta | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Catch A Punta 2nd = 3 Opawa Missy 3rd = 4 Bigtime Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:13 | 1st = 7 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 3 Mach Four 3rd = 8 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 14 Thismist | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:10 | 1st = 14 Thismist 2nd = 5 Marlin Baa 3rd = 2 Esprit De Jouet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Marinas Limerick | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 7 All The Magic 3rd = 3 Popsies Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Go Victor | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:04 | 1st = 5 Go Victor 2nd = 2 Blood Donor 3rd = 1 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Tanby | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Tanby 2nd = 2 Paso Robles 3rd = 7 Our Kobi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Semper Fidels | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Semper Fidels 2nd = 2 Pretty Lady Di 3rd = 5 Go South Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 The Hayne Train | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 The Hayne Train 2nd = 1 Major Ouch 3rd = 8 The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Ishelucky | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:53 | 1st = 4 Ishelucky 2nd = 1 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 3 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Higher Order | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Higher Order 2nd = 4 Call Me Cobber 3rd = 3 Show Meira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bossa Nova Baby | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bossa Nova Baby 2nd = 8 Silver Hurdler 3rd = 2 Violet Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Sixty Twenty | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 8 Just Defy That 3rd = 5 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Dr Booshay | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:44 | 1st = 8 Dr Booshay 2nd = 1 Shamus Ojar 3rd = 2 Indigo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Prince Of Prague | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 2 Clan Mcclymont 3rd = 3 Lots Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Naked Island | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Naked Island 2nd = 9 Hamlett 3rd = 6 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Big Tex | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Big Tex 2nd = 3 Maktuub 3rd = 4 Fastest Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Bearly Normal 2nd = 2 Pinta Guinness 3rd = 4 Addicted To Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mya Pixie 2nd = 1 Webby Dude 3rd = 7 Late Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Sacred Snaadee | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sacred Snaadee 2nd = 10 Armani Black 3rd = 6 Sir Cohen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Belle Verde | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Belle Verde 2nd = 10 Geneva Gold 3rd = 14 Lady Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Imapacer | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 Imapacer 2nd = 1 Little Kicker 3rd = 3 Mollys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Kid Delaney | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kid Delaney 2nd = 8 Nip Tuck 3rd = 5 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Problem Prince | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Problem Prince 2nd = 4 Bouncy 3rd = 2 Hes Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Danes Bullet | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Danes Bullet 2nd = 5 Nelsons Brief 3rd = 6 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 6 Star Performer | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:58 | 1st = 6 Star Performer 2nd = 7 Hot In Black 3rd = 4 City Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Rythm Of The Pride | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Rythm Of The Pride 2nd = 9 Indigo Falcon 3rd = 2 Valerian Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Street Ride | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Street Ride 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 5 Reeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Horse Power | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Horse Power 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Texas 3rd = 8 Rotkara Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:49 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 6 Balboa Trick 3rd = 7 Cheeky Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 15 Queens Fashion | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:45 | 1st = 15 Queens Fashion 2nd = 14 Queen For Ninedays 3rd = 5 Sazzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Our Stormbird | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Our Stormbird 2nd = 6 Equity Chip 3rd = 3 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Merchant Girl | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Merchant Girl 2nd = 11 Testa Renaya 3rd = 10 Supreme Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:33 | 1st = 4 Run Riley Run 2nd = 3 Ya Gunna 3rd = 1 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 4 Sonic Chick 3rd = 8 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Mercier Amour | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Mercier Amour 2nd = 6 Tocapitalize 3rd = 3 Magic Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 8 Animate | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:23 | 1st = 8 Animate 2nd = 9 Trapiche 3rd = 16 Keenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Makati Maximus | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:22 | 1st = 11 Makati Maximus 2nd = 9 Flaming Action 3rd = 5 Illawong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Avril Star | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:18 | 1st = 3 Avril Star 2nd = 2 Allbeit 3rd = 6 Miraculist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 8 Little Blackspot 3rd = 2 Black Delorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Dark Secrets | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dark Secrets 2nd = 8 Set To Unleash 3rd = 4 African Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Our Movie Star | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Our Movie Star 2nd = 7 Calladawn 3rd = 8 Wild Addissun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Chatrang | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Chatrang 2nd = 11 Kookaburras 3rd = 13 Thee And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Shadow Son | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 14:04 | 1st = 4 Shadow Son 2nd = 3 Count Equinox 3rd = 5 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Bralyn Miami | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Miami 2nd = 2 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 4 Real Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Hackers | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Hackers 2nd = 5 Prince Oka 3rd = 7 Luck And Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Downloaded | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:48 | 1st = 1 Downloaded 2nd = 3 Red Horizon 3rd = 5 Fyra Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Our Fantasy Man | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Our Fantasy Man 2nd = 2 Guilty Rama 3rd = 5 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Snipperette | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:43 | 1st = 11 Snipperette 2nd = 10 Rhiannons Girl 3rd = 4 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:39 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 7 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 1 Millies Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Lady Pania | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Lady Pania 2nd = 11 Wabash River 3rd = 2 Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Lindsay Cleeve | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:23 | 1st = 6 Lindsay Cleeve 2nd = 5 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 7 Niddy Nid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 4 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 1 Farmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Leisels Charm | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:18 | 1st = 3 Leisels Charm 2nd = 4 Analies Daughter 3rd = 5 Strands Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 3 Rare Fox | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:13 | 1st = 3 Rare Fox 2nd = 4 Alkadaz 3rd = 6 Save The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Queen Of Fire | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 2 Nomind 3rd = 3 Nakasaki Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Universal Joker | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Universal Joker 2nd = 9 Dignity Lady 3rd = 5 Hula Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Lana Cee | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:05 | 1st = 6 Lana Cee 2nd = 5 Token Rage 3rd = 4 Full On Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Arissa | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Arissa 2nd = 4 Algorithm 3rd = 1 Late Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 God Help Us | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 God Help Us 2nd = 4 Neverending Valley 3rd = 8 Yorkshire Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Living The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:47 | 1st = 4 Living The Dream 2nd = 7 Daunting 3rd = 5 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Miss Kay Tee | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Kay Tee 2nd = 3 Federers Boy 3rd = 6 Goarder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 8 Ma Belle Ami | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:38 | 1st = 8 Ma Belle Ami 2nd = 2 Gaston 3rd = 13 The Grey Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Nina's Girl | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Nina's Girl 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 6 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Tallow Beach 2nd = 2 Sure Destiny 3rd = 5 Snitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Where's My Seat | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:12 | 1st = 8 Where's My Seat 2nd = 1 Off The Rails 3rd = 5 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Rumble Zone | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Rumble Zone 2nd = 1 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 7 Velles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 La Bella | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 12:03 | 1st = 10 La Bella 2nd = 4 Scottish Mist 3rd = 5 Storm Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Lager In Paris | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Lager In Paris 2nd = 8 Lou Bale 3rd = 7 Hampden Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Need A Nurse | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 11:37 | 1st = 2 Need A Nurse 2nd = 8 One Cool Cat 3rd = 3 Uno Imogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 8 Nancho Bella | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 11:28 | 1st = 8 Nancho Bella 2nd = 7 Pubs 3rd = 1 Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Merman Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Merman Jewel 2nd = 10 Smoocha 3rd = 9 Iced Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Groovy Bandit | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 11:02 | 1st = 8 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 2 Uncle Earl 3rd = 1 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Affaire DHonneur | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 10:53 | 1st = 7 Affaire DHonneur 2nd = 5 Gentullah 3rd = 9 Skysoblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sally Say So | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Sally Say So 2nd = 9 Fireman's Salute 3rd = 8 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Loose Genius | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 10:27 | 1st = 4 Loose Genius 2nd = 1 Seraphine Jewel 3rd = 5 Medivac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Irishwristwatch | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 10:18 | 1st = 4 Irishwristwatch 2nd = 8 Storm Blinka 3rd = 9 Charlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Fri Oct 8 2010 10:08 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 5 Know Tears 3rd = 6 Shazz's Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Turvine | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 23:52 | 1st = 8 Turvine 2nd = 1 Royal Grip 3rd = 6 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Bramley | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 23:32 | 1st = 2 Bramley 2nd = 8 Certainly Is 3rd = 4 Goolah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 23:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Legend 2nd = 5 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 3 Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Booming Action | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:53 | 1st = 3 Booming Action 2nd = 2 Micks Mate 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Royal Glove | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:38 | 1st = 2 Royal Glove 2nd = 1 Starfish Chaser 3rd = 4 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 High Vis | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 High Vis 2nd = 6 Spirony 3rd = 8 Nikayla Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Magic Thoughts | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:23 | 1st = 3 Magic Thoughts 2nd = 7 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 1 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 5 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 2 Riverhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Grevillea Bale | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 6 Tarra Magic 3rd = 5 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Where To | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:06 | 1st = 1 Where To 2nd = 4 Fusion Journey 3rd = 8 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Runway Blitz | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 Runway Blitz 2nd = 5 Earl The Goat 3rd = 4 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 Genuflect | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Genuflect 2nd = 2 Jetmac 3rd = 7 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Strong Intention | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:58 | 1st = 6 Strong Intention 2nd = 2 Cruising Pat 3rd = 1 Willie Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Call Me Harry | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Call Me Harry 2nd = 3 Bogie Thunder 3rd = 8 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Madalena Magic | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Madalena Magic 2nd = 2 Dare To Rock 3rd = 10 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Flying Usain | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:48 | 1st = 9 Flying Usain 2nd = 1 Sin City Baby 3rd = 8 Wild Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Waroo Bale | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Waroo Bale 2nd = 1 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 6 Roxy Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Hot Chance | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Hot Chance 2nd = 1 Shiraz View 3rd = 3 Mepunga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Gerbers Girl | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Gerbers Girl 2nd = 1 Dashing Cavalier 3rd = 3 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Sakwi | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sakwi 2nd = 7 Rough And Tumble 3rd = 9 Jewel Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Bombo Blue | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Bombo Blue 2nd = 2 Miss Horizon 3rd = 4 Grey Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Secret Queen 2nd = 4 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 1 Restoration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 A Falcon Can | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:20 | 1st = 11 A Falcon Can 2nd = 5 River Franco 3rd = 10 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Pubs Galore | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Pubs Galore 2nd = 1 Elite City 3rd = 2 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Fine Display | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Fine Display 2nd = 1 Shez Romantic 3rd = 4 Freaky Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Black Wolf | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Black Wolf 2nd = 3 Movie Extra 3rd = 2 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Bellas Habit | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Bellas Habit 2nd = 3 Imagining 3rd = 8 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Hellovanite 2nd = 6 Imno Village Idiot 3rd = 10 Marlon Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Mepunga Mac | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Mac 2nd = 1 Redline Task 3rd = 4 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Auriga Fox | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:55 | 1st = 3 Auriga Fox 2nd = 4 At The Cantina 3rd = 2 Diamond Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Opononi Sunset | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Opononi Sunset 2nd = 8 Keep To The Left 3rd = 2 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Lovely Dream | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Lovely Dream 2nd = 3 Rose Cottage 3rd = 2 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Beware | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Beware 2nd = 5 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 6 Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Sunlander | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Sunlander 2nd = 5 Opal Assassin 3rd = 4 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 Ocean Bounty | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Ocean Bounty 2nd = 6 Devilsliveinside 3rd = 5 Love This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Kaptain Kay | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Kaptain Kay 2nd = 6 Queen Lyla 3rd = 8 Fiore Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jaccka Limon | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 1 The Negotiator 3rd = 4 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Kilwillie | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Kilwillie 2nd = 4 Sunrise Runner 3rd = 5 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 7 Seldom Seen 3rd = 3 Sheza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Armednruthless | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Armednruthless 2nd = 6 Williewa Special 3rd = 2 Clyburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Jedman | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:06 | 1st = 7 Jedman 2nd = 6 Romano 3rd = 5 Original Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Whata Bluff | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Whata Bluff 2nd = 5 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 8 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Tequila Lass | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tequila Lass 2nd = 8 Wild Eclipse 3rd = 5 Crowie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Santino Marella | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Santino Marella 2nd = 4 Promises Pretty 3rd = 7 Perfect Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Rocky Rogue | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 11 Maria Callas 3rd = 3 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Kiama Sunrise | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:46 | 1st = 9 Kiama Sunrise 2nd = 7 Up There Cazaly 3rd = 10 Miss Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Stimulus Package | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Stimulus Package 2nd = 8 Bezzas Beauty 3rd = 9 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Auto Wave | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Auto Wave 2nd = 6 Wee Maddie 3rd = 1 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Hot Drink | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Hot Drink 2nd = 3 Dream Salute 3rd = 4 Rebel Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 The Bonus | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 The Bonus 2nd = 4 Goodlookinrosie 3rd = 6 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 10 Bean Released | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:26 | 1st = 10 Bean Released 2nd = 8 Lovato 3rd = 9 Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Stylish Ruby | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 Stylish Ruby 2nd = 5 Lightning Liam 3rd = 3 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Moveitmoveit | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Moveitmoveit 2nd = 2 Black Max 3rd = 7 Stop Gobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Claretown Force | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Claretown Force 2nd = 8 Supermen Lover 3rd = 5 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pure Shilow | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Pure Shilow 2nd = 2 Tough Defender 3rd = 7 Decimator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Big Breakfast | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Big Breakfast 2nd = 8 Repleto 3rd = 10 Licencetoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Miss Gullible | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Gullible 2nd = 8 Shrunk 3rd = 3 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Xman | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Xman 2nd = 4 Black Raider 3rd = 2 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Christmas Cullen | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 19:03 | 1st = 6 Christmas Cullen 2nd = 9 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 7 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Generalaz | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:59 | 1st = 9 Generalaz 2nd = 6 Amberman 3rd = 16 Miss Flirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 My Argument | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:56 | 1st = 9 My Argument 2nd = 7 Fiery Merlot 3rd = 6 Obama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Miss Jennifer | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Jennifer 2nd = 5 Pandora Gold 3rd = 3 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Watta Spel | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Watta Spel 2nd = 7 Theodore Ned 3rd = 6 Charlies Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Phils Phantom | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:47 | 1st = 3 Phils Phantom 2nd = 4 Ricey 3rd = 6 My Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Pocket Hanover | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Pocket Hanover 2nd = 4 Our Extended Credit 3rd = 1 Gazzraybar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Ess Ess Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:34 | 1st = 5 Ess Ess Thunder 2nd = 7 Shanes Girl 3rd = 2 Ashleighs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Shirdon Lauryn | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 Shirdon Lauryn 2nd = 3 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 2 Newstead Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 Stevie Harlyn 3rd = 6 Chocolate Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Terminado | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:23 | 1st = 8 Terminado 2nd = 11 General Mosville 3rd = 5 Its the Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Kulu Rose | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:18 | 1st = 1 Kulu Rose 2nd = 5 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 3 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Pirate Dos | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Pirate Dos 2nd = 5 Rushcutters Boy 3rd = 1 Xenas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Take Thyme | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Take Thyme 2nd = 7 Event Horizon 3rd = 6 Fairy Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Hare Indagrass | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Hare Indagrass 2nd = 7 Cardiff Arms 3rd = 3 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Stafford Miss | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Stafford Miss 2nd = 8 Boy Zohan 3rd = 2 Wopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sootica | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Sootica 2nd = 1 Alies Machine 3rd = 6 Thank You Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Its A Sham | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:48 | 1st = 10 Its A Sham 2nd = 4 Hello Hero 3rd = 2 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Shiraz Creek | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:46 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Creek 2nd = 4 Run Kookie Run 3rd = 2 Mrs Sweeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Spiritual Gift | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 2 From Oz 3rd = 8 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Chloe Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Chloe Shannon 2nd = 4 Imposing Fella 3rd = 8 Miss Rustic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Madam Jessie | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:31 | 1st = 7 Madam Jessie 2nd = 1 Blown Off 3rd = 6 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Gift Of Knowledge | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:26 | 1st = 5 Gift Of Knowledge 2nd = 18 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 3 Red Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Moo | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Moo 2nd = 7 Bootmaker 3rd = 5 Booma Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Highland Dancer 2nd = 1 Take Hold 3rd = 7 Supreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Landlocked | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Landlocked 2nd = 12 Chart 3rd = 7 Eight Thorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Rose Of May | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:12 | 1st = 11 Rose Of May 2nd = 4 Ciera 3rd = 10 Kimono Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Magic Hayne | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Hayne 2nd = 8 Gypsy Joe 3rd = 7 Your Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Great Man | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:04 | 1st = 4 Great Man 2nd = 11 Interview 3rd = 2 Lucky Omens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Shiraz Point | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 17:03 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Point 2nd = 7 Get Square 3rd = 8 Instructed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Sandow | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:59 | 1st = 7 Sandow 2nd = 2 Turbo Cruise 3rd = 1 Crackability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 2 Fairfield Flame | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:54 | 1st = 2 Fairfield Flame 2nd = 11 Quality Touch 3rd = 12 Coeur DAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Apache Icon | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Apache Icon 2nd = 3 Pineapple City 3rd = 8 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Miyako Princess | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:46 | 1st = 3 Miyako Princess 2nd = 6 Taste Test 3rd = 1 Bell Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Bunny Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Bunny Thunder 2nd = 7 Hotline Lass 3rd = 8 St Leonards Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Blue Radler | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Blue Radler 2nd = 2 Mitzi On Fire 3rd = 4 Kaizen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Best Choice | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Best Choice 2nd = 9 Swift Judgement 3rd = 1 Mac Chois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Emteevee | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Emteevee 2nd = 6 Grand Platz 3rd = 9 Metal Flake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Midnight Slick | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Midnight Slick 2nd = 5 Watta Song 3rd = 7 Instant Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Geblitzt | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:24 | 1st = 4 Geblitzt 2nd = 9 River Perfume 3rd = 6 Mother Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Little Lucas | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:23 | 1st = 3 Little Lucas 2nd = 2 Double Jump 3rd = 5 Ima Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Logans Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Logans Thunder 2nd = 2 Mahina 3rd = 6 Lilly Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - 7 Aloha | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Aloha 2nd = 2 Kenny Kid 3rd = 5 Margham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Lightning Joe | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Lightning Joe 2nd = 5 All Silent 3rd = 10 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Mafia Man | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:09 | 1st = 2 Mafia Man 2nd = 8 Turbo Qui 3rd = 1 Flash Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Courting Justice | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:06 | 1st = 7 Courting Justice 2nd = 6 Midnite Crusade 3rd = 2 Cybercyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Nikita Sunrise | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Nikita Sunrise 2nd = 5 Crying Texan 3rd = 3 White Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lakoda Col | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 16:02 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Col 2nd = 1 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 5 Semester End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 12 Turnstiles | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:57 | 1st = 12 Turnstiles 2nd = 4 Girls Go Racing 3rd = 2 Sailor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Oviate | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Oviate 2nd = 1 Coiled Spring 3rd = 9 Mirrannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Sister Robert | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Sister Robert 2nd = 7 Emma Montanna 3rd = 4 Meggsy Mazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Silvern | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Silvern 2nd = 9 Slugsbrothernugget 3rd = 5 Chaski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Alyry | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Alyry 2nd = 1 Gold Pledge 3rd = 3 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 3 Mystery Star 3rd = 7 Tangerine Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 4 Token Of Honour | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Token Of Honour 2nd = 7 Hasta Pronto 3rd = 16 Streaming Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Flindosy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:31 | 1st = 2 Flindosy Bale 2nd = 7 Balderdash 3rd = 1 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Fair Colony | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Fair Colony 2nd = 4 Matsematics 3rd = 9 Paddys Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Ziadie | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:27 | 1st = 7 Ziadie 2nd = 4 Victory Belle 3rd = 1 Alpha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Pure Mix | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Pure Mix 2nd = 5 Wooroolin Rocket 3rd = 3 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lord Voldemort | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:21 | 1st = 1 Lord Voldemort 2nd = 8 Chappys Express 3rd = 7 Dandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Secret Admirer | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Secret Admirer 2nd = 10 Ice Creme 3rd = 9 Catgotyourtongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 12 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 5 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Limburg Power | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:11 | 1st = 2 Limburg Power 2nd = 7 Le Pippy 3rd = 4 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Embraer | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Embraer 2nd = 4 Shafeeq 3rd = 5 Zippity Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Crowd Surfing | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Crowd Surfing 2nd = 6 Kyandra Rose 3rd = 5 Nini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 5 Maraaseem | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:59 | 1st = 5 Maraaseem 2nd = 9 Our Pride And Joy 3rd = 7 Zubbaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dynamic View | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Dynamic View 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 8 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Milochello | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Milochello 2nd = 8 Pallone 3rd = 10 Devils Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Akhabrach | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Akhabrach 2nd = 10 Schoorwin 3rd = 12 Sir Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:48 | 1st = 7 Goosebumps 2nd = 8 Power Sweep 3rd = 4 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Oakfield Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:44 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Beauty 2nd = 5 Prince Monashee 3rd = 3 Zakynthos Imprintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Vexillum | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:39 | 1st = 10 Vexillum 2nd = 4 Couture Chik 3rd = 1 City Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 14 Bella Rosalia | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:37 | 1st = 14 Bella Rosalia 2nd = 1 Porrello 3rd = 4 Shakeitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Miss Devious | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:36 | 1st = 2 Miss Devious 2nd = 3 Serene Passion 3rd = 7 Blood Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Unpaid | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:32 | 1st = 7 Unpaid 2nd = 13 Norwood 3rd = 8 Zadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Blue Antico | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Blue Antico 2nd = 8 Fis Jewel 3rd = 5 My Sheela Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 3 Cool Diva | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:24 | 1st = 3 Cool Diva 2nd = 10 Stella Command 3rd = 6 Bartonelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cullen Bale | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:21 | 1st = 2 Cullen Bale 2nd = 3 Docs Disciple 3rd = 5 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Scorching Ed | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Scorching Ed 2nd = 4 Kickboxer 3rd = 8 Samsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Lindera | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Lindera 2nd = 6 Little Lucky 3rd = 3 Fatalii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Chop Bluey | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Chop Bluey 2nd = 8 Still Stuing 3rd = 3 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Circle Of Power | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Circle Of Power 2nd = 7 Calypso Dream 3rd = 11 Kerchings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 10 Our Sweetheart | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:04 | 1st = 10 Our Sweetheart 2nd = 2 Redessi 3rd = 6 So Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Claretown Jocka | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 14:01 | 1st = 8 Claretown Jocka 2nd = 3 Spot On Rob 3rd = 7 Honey Sholtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Havatryst | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Havatryst 2nd = 3 Gold Budda 3rd = 7 King Baroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 State Swap | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 State Swap 2nd = 2 Kito Bale 3rd = 6 Mica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 4 Legalistic | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Legalistic 2nd = 5 Territory 3rd = 1 Mr Chard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Chatter Chic | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:46 | 1st = 9 Chatter Chic 2nd = 2 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 5 Flaming Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Exeter Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Exeter Spirit 2nd = 7 Hot Sybil 3rd = 1 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Aptian | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Aptian 2nd = 8 Maluka Bill 3rd = 3 Comminsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Emerley Whispers | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:38 | 1st = 8 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 2 Fat Wreck 3rd = 7 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Rain Special | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Rain Special 2nd = 6 Breccia 3rd = 5 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 12 Sworn To Secrecy | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:29 | 1st = 12 Sworn To Secrecy 2nd = 7 Kuai Ma 3rd = 1 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Thecla Bale | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:26 | 1st = 6 Thecla Bale 2nd = 3 Repertoire 3rd = 5 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Our Hussey | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:22 | 1st = 6 Our Hussey 2nd = 2 Chinsky 3rd = 7 Strap Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:21 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 9 Bigtime Pal 3rd = 3 Del Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:18 | 1st = 3 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 8 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 1 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 1 Muir | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:14 | 1st = 1 Muir 2nd = 2 Packing Success 3rd = 3 Theraceison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Sisco Style | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Sisco Style 2nd = 5 Magic For Irene 3rd = 2 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 14 This Moment | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:10 | 1st = 14 This Moment 2nd = 13 Ureshii Tori 3rd = 1 Best Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 North Beach | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 North Beach 2nd = 1 Dapamac 3rd = 2 Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Catch A Dream | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Catch A Dream 2nd = 2 Homebush Jonah 3rd = 3 Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Panic | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 13:03 | 1st = 5 Panic 2nd = 8 Serenity Bale 3rd = 3 Dawson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 8 Thundermore | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Thundermore 2nd = 2 Mynewbestfriend 3rd = 6 Haere Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Gaslight | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:51 | 1st = 5 Gaslight 2nd = 7 Justus Bale 3rd = 8 Zombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:46 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 3 Ask Please 3rd = 1 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Turners Crossing | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:43 | 1st = 2 Turners Crossing 2nd = 6 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 8 Licuala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Blue Light | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Light 2nd = 2 Amphometer 3rd = 9 Actuality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Maldivian | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:31 | 1st = 3 Maldivian 2nd = 1 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 5 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Ahane Joy | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:29 | 1st = 3 Ahane Joy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 5 One Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 2 Grande Rosso | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Grande Rosso 2nd = 8 Panthera 3rd = 11 Chillypin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Kiwara Trey | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:12 | 1st = 2 Kiwara Trey 2nd = 3 Manly Magic 3rd = 4 Sam Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Megastar Di | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:11 | 1st = 2 Megastar Di 2nd = 8 Stenwick 3rd = 3 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Striking Copper | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Striking Copper 2nd = 3 Left Ear 3rd = 13 Remmi Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 7 Hes Remarkable | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 4 Merdeka 3rd = 3 Leica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Healing Crystal | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 11:19 | 1st = 2 Healing Crystal 2nd = 6 Homebush Kelly 3rd = 8 Ima Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 10 Rockandready | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 11:10 | 1st = 10 Rockandready 2nd = 8 Miss Martel 3rd = 13 Storm Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Mister Whisker | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 11:02 | 1st = 5 Mister Whisker 2nd = 4 Homebush Jag 3rd = 1 Homebush Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Pinta Guinness | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 10:44 | 1st = 1 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 2 Little Riddle 3rd = 8 Eve Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 6 Rockburn | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 10:35 | 1st = 6 Rockburn 2nd = 2 Quinns Post 3rd = 9 Madam Schapelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Krussian | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 10:26 | 1st = 1 Krussian 2nd = 3 Happy Clappy 3rd = 8 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Homebush Sparky | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 10:08 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sparky 2nd = 1 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 7 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 9 Dnood Lady | ||
Wed Sep 8 2010 10:00 | 1st = 9 Dnood Lady 2nd = 14 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 10 Tafaool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Curragh Race 1 - 11 Spin | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 23:15 | 1st = 11 Spin 2nd = 6 Luxurious 3rd = 2 Banimpire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Relieve And Run | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Relieve And Run 2nd = 7 Lisas Pearl 3rd = 6 Crash Bang Boofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Denvers Boy | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:48 | 1st = 4 Denvers Boy 2nd = 3 Rock The Pocket 3rd = 8 Unrivalled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Vuvuzela | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Vuvuzela 2nd = 7 Pataconda 3rd = 4 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Billabong Snow | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:32 | 1st = 7 Billabong Snow 2nd = 10 Special Gaz 3rd = 5 Sunny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Loaded Bomber | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Loaded Bomber 2nd = 10 Inchbyinch 3rd = 2 Hot Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Avon Maddie | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Avon Maddie 2nd = 7 Big Mac Mif 3rd = 6 Dont Commit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 4 Viva La Rosa 3rd = 13 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Dulcet Tones | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 8 Bobby Dee 3rd = 6 Little Bitta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Smart Pay | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:58 | 1st = 10 Smart Pay 2nd = 11 Harley Fella 3rd = 12 Currynroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Flint Bale | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Flint Bale 2nd = 8 Ahmir Bale 3rd = 1 Kirjen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Uno Blackjack | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 4 Mr Winkler 3rd = 6 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Christisimo | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Christisimo 2nd = 10 Carlos Cullen 3rd = 3 Slick Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Smoke Home | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Blazin Arch 3rd = 1 Snow Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 King of Bling | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 King of Bling 2nd = 3 Loaded Franco 3rd = 1 Forty Two Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Waz Butch | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Waz Butch 2nd = 7 Clean Sheet 3rd = 3 Mr Koto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Princess Bond | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Princess Bond 2nd = 4 Jenmar Goddess 3rd = 7 Lightening Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 No Tar | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:18 | 1st = 9 No Tar 2nd = 12 Whodareswins 3rd = 8 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Strike The Match | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Strike The Match 2nd = 4 Jody Jones 3rd = 7 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Everette Bale | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Everette Bale 2nd = 6 Pride Of Addis 3rd = 1 Haydie Slap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:05 | 1st = 9 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 1 Kristins Niadh 3rd = 10 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Habmak | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 19:02 | 1st = 8 Habmak 2nd = 1 John Boy 3rd = 2 Albino Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Wadelock Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Tiger 2nd = 7 Flying Destiny 3rd = 5 Spring Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Miss Winfrey | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 7 Spider Nelson 3rd = 10 Mohican Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bessies Delight | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Bessies Delight 2nd = 5 Sweet Ale 3rd = 3 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Battle Scene | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Battle Scene 2nd = 6 Vaintrain 3rd = 11 Viva La Covert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Artic Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Artic Flyer 2nd = 1 Finally Mitch 3rd = 3 Belgenny Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Majestic Emperor | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Majestic Emperor 2nd = 7 Sky Tower 3rd = 2 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Intoxicate | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:34 | 1st = 1 Intoxicate 2nd = 5 Days Of Steam 3rd = 7 Drums And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Power Sweep | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Power Sweep 2nd = 7 Count The Bees 3rd = 2 Source Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Billy Walton | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:25 | 1st = 10 Billy Walton 2nd = 1 Kalahari Prince 3rd = 3 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Langs Creek | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:21 | 1st = 8 Langs Creek 2nd = 4 Amaki State 3rd = 7 Lagoon Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Flashover | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:17 | 1st = 6 Flashover 2nd = 4 Apache Pass 3rd = 1 Terra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:12 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality 2nd = 8 Cardinal Tucker 3rd = 7 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Pink Kisses | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:11 | 1st = 1 Pink Kisses 2nd = 6 Stubborn Blonde 3rd = 2 Viking Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Parbo | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Parbo 2nd = 5 The Alleged 3rd = 4 Running Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Tiggerlong One | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong One 2nd = 7 Cena Legend 3rd = 1 Phantom Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Mae Milton | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Mae Milton 2nd = 10 Mystic Sunset 3rd = 8 Montana Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 One Way Road | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 One Way Road 2nd = 7 Why Not Jill 3rd = 4 Lisbon Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Impressive Molly | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Impressive Molly 2nd = 8 Purple Onyx 3rd = 7 Fat Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Fergus Maccool | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 1 Barooga Billy 3rd = 10 Boozy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:41 | 4th = 6 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Rose Pattern | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Rose Pattern 2nd = 4 Liz Shawen 3rd = 2 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Bitter Tension | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:37 | 1st = 7 Bitter Tension 2nd = 4 Why Not Pedro 3rd = 8 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Goodsie | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:32 | 1st = 11 Goodsie 2nd = 3 Majestic Smile 3rd = 10 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Pistol Pete | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:29 | 1st = 2 Pistol Pete 2nd = 1 Illusory 3rd = 3 Lady Wig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Eagle Peak | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Eagle Peak 2nd = 5 The Menace 3rd = 1 Class To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Hazie Valley | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Hazie Valley 2nd = 7 Sparklin Magic 3rd = 8 Little Emgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Neils Treasure | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Neils Treasure 2nd = 8 Watta Spel 3rd = 2 Last Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Thabela Brioso | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Thabela Brioso 2nd = 2 Lady Eleanor 3rd = 10 Sanreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Bit Quiet | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:14 | 1st = 1 Bit Quiet 2nd = 9 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 6 Sandbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Karamea Mietta | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Karamea Mietta 2nd = 8 Our Shakin Chance 3rd = 10 Manny Tiavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 3 Line By Line | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Line By Line 2nd = 2 Onalar 3rd = 1 Tora Tora Tora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Aces Will Do | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:58 | 1st = 7 Aces Will Do 2nd = 4 Forest Road 3rd = 3 Garland Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Emperor Big Nose | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Emperor Big Nose 2nd = 17 Naval Prince 3rd = 1 Sutton Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Intimidator | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Intimidator 2nd = 2 Amelia Storm 3rd = 1 Morsecodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 7 Moderation | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 Moderation 2nd = 5 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 8 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Alma Grant | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:45 | 1st = 8 Alma Grant 2nd = 1 Aapennon 3rd = 4 Cindys Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Gently Bentley | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Gently Bentley 2nd = 6 Veloce Cavallo 3rd = 2 Mafia Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Starburst Dell | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Starburst Dell 2nd = 4 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 6 Lovely Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 Prime Cognac | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Prime Cognac 2nd = 5 Turn Back Jimmy 3rd = 10 Coldstream Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 4 Gunners Barracks | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:25 | 1st = 4 Gunners Barracks 2nd = 2 Reigning To Win 3rd = 8 Fred The Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Speedy Colour | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Speedy Colour 2nd = 8 Efogi Road 3rd = 7 Wyndham Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Izababe | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Izababe 2nd = 4 Kanter Brau 3rd = 11 Silver Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Major Canny | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Major Canny 2nd = 6 Danish Currency 3rd = 5 Matador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Impressive Surf | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Impressive Surf 2nd = 8 Maximoo 3rd = 3 Telepathic Trek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Garter Girl | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:10 | 1st = 9 Garter Girl 2nd = 4 Humma Mumma 3rd = 10 Kaeduna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Fancy Eel | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Fancy Eel 2nd = 4 Rolled Oats 3rd = 1 Pure Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Rocky Times | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Rocky Times 2nd = 9 Hoping 3rd = 4 Copper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Run Richie Run | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Run Richie Run 2nd = 1 Track Control 3rd = 8 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Work The Body | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Work The Body 2nd = 10 Mystic King 3rd = 11 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 11 Roanoke | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:55 | 1st = 11 Roanoke 2nd = 8 Brockhurst 3rd = 4 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Yeah Buddy | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 2 Border Gal 3rd = 6 Claimed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Bengineer | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Bengineer 2nd = 1 Fortis Journey 3rd = 5 Bolstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Magnum Forty Four | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Magnum Forty Four 2nd = 10 Destined To Reign 3rd = 2 Alytaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 School Prince | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 School Prince 2nd = 12 Princess Sharon 3rd = 5 Camalita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Cadenzia | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cadenzia 2nd = 8 Valley Twist 3rd = 2 Ally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Lottabiz | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Lottabiz 2nd = 6 Menuhin 3rd = 4 Power Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Johadina | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Johadina 2nd = 13 Optimal 3rd = 2 Ruber Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Starburst Suzie | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:34 | 1st = 7 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 1 Gold Porche 3rd = 6 Edgar Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 The Son Shines | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 The Son Shines 2nd = 10 Neils Gold 3rd = 14 Chuckawheely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Sub Class | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Sub Class 2nd = 8 Hailey's Agent 3rd = 4 Excellent Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Plan To Prosper | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Plan To Prosper 2nd = 12 Soward 3rd = 11 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 9 Hayashi | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Hayashi 2nd = 8 Thorndee 3rd = 4 Gold Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Miss Bel Air | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 5 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 8 Gold Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 10 Lady Lesia | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Lady Lesia 2nd = 12 Repo 3rd = 4 Cool Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Fuselage | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Fuselage 2nd = 11 Miss Corona 3rd = 13 Cash Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Teringal | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Teringal 2nd = 7 Princess Libby 3rd = 6 Tiny Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Punk Scooter | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:06 | 1st = 3 Punk Scooter 2nd = 8 All About Loud 3rd = 6 Thrilling Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Dlight Fantastic | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Dlight Fantastic 2nd = 3 Be Smart 3rd = 7 Magical Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Mr Griswold | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mr Griswold 2nd = 3 Escape Artist 3rd = 6 How Fairdinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Aston Lucas | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Aston Lucas 2nd = 6 Vedder Bale 3rd = 3 Little Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Milochello | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Milochello 2nd = 1 With Decorum 3rd = 4 Terra Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 8 Porotene Bella | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:51 | 1st = 8 Porotene Bella 2nd = 10 My Game 3rd = 3 Speedup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Getaway | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Getaway 2nd = 5 Mrs Menzies 3rd = 3 Vainekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Slippery Rah Rah | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Slippery Rah Rah 2nd = 2 New York Surf 3rd = 1 Cyan Tarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 7 Guildford Lad | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Guildford Lad 2nd = 5 Divine Force 3rd = 1 Obstinado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Triple Tee | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:41 | 1st = 3 Triple Tee 2nd = 2 Shine For Us 3rd = 4 Matilda's Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Kanetoshi King | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Kanetoshi King 2nd = 6 Heresay 3rd = 8 On Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Another Request | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:39 | 1st = 6 Another Request 2nd = 8 Pepes Colour 3rd = 3 Lucy Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 War On Everything | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 War On Everything 2nd = 7 Da Pump 3rd = 6 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Swamp Dweller | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:31 | 1st = 4 Swamp Dweller 2nd = 7 Miss Dorie 3rd = 15 Caesar's Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 8 Uno Its Over 3rd = 2 Party At Yoogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Bamboo Harvester | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Bamboo Harvester 2nd = 3 Border Express 3rd = 5 Seed Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 National Debt | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 National Debt 2nd = 8 True Intentions 3rd = 4 Bright Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Bobs Dun Roamin | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:21 | 1st = 1 Bobs Dun Roamin 2nd = 3 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Diva Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Announced | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Announced 2nd = 6 North Lodge 3rd = 2 Atcos Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 7 Keepit Rahtwo | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:16 | 1st = 7 Keepit Rahtwo 2nd = 1 Ashby Angus 3rd = 8 Quick Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Portland | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Portland 2nd = 3 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 4 Sylvie Mossvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Starburst Jack | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Starburst Jack 2nd = 3 Midnight Slick 3rd = 7 Hilltop Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 13 Bian Ned | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:10 | 1st = 13 Bian Ned 2nd = 2 Coll And Tiree 3rd = 6 Bit Of Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Embezzlement | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Embezzlement 2nd = 4 Starshine Girl 3rd = 5 Fancy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 7 Taupin | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Taupin 2nd = 4 Left Hook 3rd = 12 Make Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Kilmainham Chill | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Kilmainham Chill 2nd = 5 Embargo 3rd = 4 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 14 Spirit Of Venezia | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 14:00 | 1st = 14 Spirit Of Venezia 2nd = 1 Sky Gaze 3rd = 11 Monte Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Dreamit | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:56 | 1st = 1 Dreamit 2nd = 14 Raymauwarrhen Sun 3rd = 8 Lyalldale Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Echo Song | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Echo Song 2nd = 9 Carnivale 3rd = 6 Seattle City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Jellystone Park | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Jellystone Park 2nd = 8 He's A Lion 3rd = 5 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Drummond | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Drummond 2nd = 1 Bailees Boy 3rd = 4 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 6 Beau Dane | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:41 | 1st = 6 Beau Dane 2nd = 1 Im Back Jack 3rd = 3 Instructs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Final Boss | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Final Boss 2nd = 7 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 11 Shades Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Bandanna Pete | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:38 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 4 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 3 Hula Dane | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Hula Dane 2nd = 1 Vanak 3rd = 4 Boyds Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Cornwall Road | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Cornwall Road 2nd = 8 Yambla Bob 3rd = 1 Hotwax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 5 Veloute | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Veloute 2nd = 6 Yeah Mate 3rd = 3 Five Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Exceed Expectation | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Exceed Expectation 2nd = 1 Fulmination 3rd = 7 Taylor Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 5 Lets Talk Art | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:21 | 1st = 5 Lets Talk Art 2nd = 12 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 13 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Jimmy Napoleon | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Napoleon 2nd = 8 Joans Colour 3rd = 7 Omega Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Rouge Ribbon | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:15 | 1st = 12 Rouge Ribbon 2nd = 2 Grey Hussar 3rd = 10 Pokeys Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Pride Of South | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:14 | 1st = 7 Pride Of South 2nd = 4 Motherlee 3rd = 5 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Wills Hope | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Wills Hope 2nd = 11 Tough Diamond 3rd = 3 Rulesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 10 Diana | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:06 | 1st = 10 Diana 2nd = 2 Mr Wagstaff 3rd = 4 Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Hawkshaw | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Hawkshaw 2nd = 6 Teishatell 3rd = 2 Done Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 1 Royal Laddie | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Royal Laddie 2nd = 2 Wheel The Lead 3rd = 4 What An Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Bacon Bale | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:59 | 1st = 8 Bacon Bale 2nd = 2 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Wandering Star | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Wandering Star 2nd = 3 Grand Assassin 3rd = 7 She Keeps Me Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Gargle | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Gargle 2nd = 5 Golden Channel 3rd = 4 Get Ditty With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Onedin Crusader | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:46 | 1st = 8 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 4 Joshua Mac 3rd = 3 Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 La Phillyharmonic | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 La Phillyharmonic 2nd = 11 Milenka 3rd = 9 Very Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 6 Dan Dinero | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:36 | 1st = 6 Dan Dinero 2nd = 4 Chewy Luis 3rd = 8 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Ladali | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Ladali 2nd = 6 Astraphobic 3rd = 7 Hot Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 5 Sea Town | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Sea Town 2nd = 4 Affirming 3rd = 8 Fort Custom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Cammi Two | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:21 | 1st = 9 Cammi Two 2nd = 11 Dance Band 3rd = 10 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Java Jack | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Java Jack 2nd = 8 Posh Beauty 3rd = 7 Beauty Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 2 Fiesty Chick | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 12:06 | 1st = 2 Fiesty Chick 2nd = 1 Innocent Lady 3rd = 4 Splendid Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Redbougg | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Redbougg 2nd = 2 Mentalist 3rd = 5 Phizup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Call Me Danny | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:50 | 1st = 7 Call Me Danny 2nd = 6 Falcons Courage 3rd = 5 Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 1 Alkempo | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:36 | 1st = 1 Alkempo 2nd = 6 Bavarian 3rd = 3 Castleton King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Towindough | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Towindough 2nd = 3 Herald Syn 3rd = 9 Saffron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 All Action Man | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:20 | 1st = 11 All Action Man 2nd = 8 Maysoon 3rd = 9 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 10 Fastnet Lady | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 11:05 | 1st = 10 Fastnet Lady 2nd = 1 Stand Up 3rd = 5 Eyesonella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 11 Empyrean | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 10:50 | 1st = 11 Empyrean 2nd = 9 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 14 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Tom Wayne | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Tom Wayne 2nd = 2 Vamoose 3rd = 7 Red Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Pattisun | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 10:20 | 1st = 2 Pattisun 2nd = 13 All About Alfie 3rd = 14 Glendaloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 2 Monkey Briscoe | ||
Sun Aug 8 2010 10:05 | 1st = 2 Monkey Briscoe 2nd = 5 Blame Me 3rd = 3 Vim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Amaki Pacific | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 23:52 | 1st = 8 Amaki Pacific Win: 9.6 2nd = 6 Go Dancer 3rd = 1 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 23:52 | 2nd = 6 Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Ocean Belle | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 23:32 | 1st = 4 Ocean Belle Win: 3.95 2nd = 8 Power Ban 3rd = 1 Jack Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Typical Blonde | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 23:17 | 1st = 1 Typical Blonde Win: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 10 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:57 | 1st = 10 Jay Jays Flame Win: 4.29 2nd = 6 Star Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Hero Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:48 | 1st = 6 Hero Hunter Win: 14.88 2nd = 8 Painted Matty 3rd = 2 Regent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:48 | 2nd = 8 Painted Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Homebush Hero | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:44 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hero Win: 10.87 Place: 2.6 2nd = 1 Our Red Rocket Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Emerley Charmer | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:43 | 1st = 8 Emerley Charmer Win: 3.63 2nd = 2 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 7 Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 All Night Dwight | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:41 | 1st = 3 All Night Dwight Win: 2.04 3rd = 4 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Bellas Habit | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:39 | 1st = 1 Bellas Habit Win: 6.35 2nd = 3 Fancy Angel 3rd = 8 Margys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Bit Regal | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Bit Regal Win: 2.03 2nd = 7 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Divas A Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Divas A Flyer Win: 3.2 2nd = 2 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 1 Drucilla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 9 Richards Boy | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:23 | 1st = 9 Richards Boy Win: 12 2nd = 7 Go Wild Sophie 3rd = 2 Staggering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Rose Baby | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:20 | 1st = 7 Rose Baby Win: 8.78 2nd = 3 Kent Brockman 3rd = 4 Mr Brix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Tactical Strike | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:16 | 1st = 2 Tactical Strike Win: 3.96 Place: 1.46 2nd = 8 Village Livewire Place: 3.55 3rd = 3 Take One Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Blosss Benson Win: 8.51 2nd = 3 Wild Ron 3rd = 4 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Samurai Kid | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:08 | 1st = 5 Samurai Kid Win: 2.22 2nd = 6 Proven Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Presley Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Presley Rocks Win: 2.99 3rd = 2 Crimson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Candy Lu | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Candy Lu Win: 3.79 2nd = 3 Woodside Woody 3rd = 1 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Xmas In Manhattan | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Xmas In Manhattan Win: 8.8 Place: 1.5 2nd = 11 Jacknkya Jet Place: 1.77 3rd = 1 Bought On Looks Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:58 | 3rd = 5 Pristine Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Dynamic Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Shiraz Win: 17.5 2nd = 3 Watta Harmony 3rd = 5 Pristine Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Flash Of Light | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Flash Of Light Win: 2.36 2nd = 3 Philby 3rd = 7 Kay Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Best Behaviour | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Best Behaviour Win: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 11 Courageous Ned | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:51 | 1st = 11 Courageous Ned Win: 3.04 Place: 1.47 2nd = 4 Visigoth Place: 1.73 3rd = 5 The Early Crow Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Sassy Street | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:47 | 1st = 2 Sassy Street Win: 1.95 Place: 1.27 2nd = 10 Swing Is The Thing Place: 1.45 3rd = 7 Riverboat Charm Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Slater Time | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Slater Time Win: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:44 | 1st = 5 Sultans Swing Win: 6 2nd = 3 Akka Boy 3rd = 6 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Wikena | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Wikena Win: 7.31 2nd = 6 Vee Best Vane 3rd = 4 Archer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Mcdoom | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mcdoom Win: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Game Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Game Hunter Win: 10.67 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 4 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Village Ike | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Village Ike Win: 2.19 Place: 1.29 2nd = 7 Altar Of Freedom Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Marching Home Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Blue Storm Miss | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Blue Storm Miss Win: 3.38 2nd = 2 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Blitz Havoc | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Blitz Havoc Win: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 Smokin Gonzales Win: 13.48 2nd = 6 Dang Shen 3rd = 3 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Fevolution | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fevolution Win: 15.55 2nd = 7 Rawson Reason 3rd = 2 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:21 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator Win: 1.31 Place: 1.05 2nd = 2 Tuff Jag Place: 5 3rd = 11 Jazz Musician Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Top Odds Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Top Odds Charlie Win: 7.27 Place: 2.29 2nd = 6 Jaspers Dancer Place: 3.4 3rd = 9 Saint Benedict Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Grandma Cook | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Grandma Cook Win: 7 2nd = 5 Im Stepping Out 3rd = 7 Maggies Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Wheres Womby | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 Wheres Womby Win: 8.81 2nd = 1 Outa Credit 3rd = 2 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Terrific Style Win: 17 2nd = 8 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:08 | 2nd = 8 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Sophie Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:07 | 1st = 4 Sophie Rocks Win: 5.8 2nd = 2 Miss Porky 3rd = 8 History Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Ren Shen | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Ren Shen Win: 2.32 3rd = 9 Dilston Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Kyvalley Mirage | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Mirage Win: 3.23 Place: 1.32 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Mac Place: 1.49 3rd = 2 Keystone Blues Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kihael Kofi Win: 3.4 2nd = 5 Boston Mclaren 3rd = 1 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Gold Hannah | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Gold Hannah Win: 6.28 2nd = 2 Camden Blue 3rd = 1 Glamarrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:55 | 2nd = 2 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Smooth Fancy | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Smooth Fancy Win: 3.14 2nd = 7 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 3 Vociferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Playing The Field | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:51 | 1st = 2 Playing The Field Win: 5.94 Place: 1.73 2nd = 9 Jackdylan Place: 2.56 3rd = 3 Location Location Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Cocktails At Six | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Cocktails At Six Win: 9.33 Place: 2.54 2nd = 9 Miss Livia Place: 3.4 3rd = 5 Noplacelikeholme Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Late Show Lee | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Late Show Lee Win: 6 2nd = 4 Berella Rihanna 3rd = 8 Roxy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Miss Glory | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Miss Glory Win: 3.3 2nd = 6 Big Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Boozeroo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Boozeroo Win: 2.55 2nd = 4 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 2 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Watch Me Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Watch Me Bolt Win: 26 2nd = 6 Waratah Gold 3rd = 7 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:35 | 2nd = 6 Waratah Gold 3rd = 7 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Bitobliss | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Bitobliss Win: 2.49 Place: 1.42 2nd = 12 Heisbackinblack Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Innocent Vance Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Pulp | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Pulp Win: 2.59 2nd = 4 Last Stress 3rd = 2 Bliksem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Saturn Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Saturn Assassin Win: 4.57 2nd = 5 Tizza Token 3rd = 1 Ace Zace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:25 | 4th = 7 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Ella Lucy | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Ella Lucy Win: 1.89 2nd = 1 Botox 3rd = 7 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 3 Full Package | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:21 | 1st = 3 Full Package Win: 4.65 Place: 1.53 2nd = 12 Murcielago Place: 1.77 3rd = 11 Shake The Biscuits Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Our Kumar | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Our Kumar Win: 1.62 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Electric Warrior Place: 2.18 3rd = 7 Bacmanturner Place: 4.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Megastar Supreme | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:14 | 1st = 7 Megastar Supreme Win: 3.46 2nd = 6 Shogun Bale 3rd = 2 Mirella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Awesome Ody | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Awesome Ody Win: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Latifi Jiam | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Latifi Jiam Win: 4.17 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Chloe 3rd = 3 Marley And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Happy Clown | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Happy Clown Win: 3.37 2nd = 7 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Jaz Equity | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Jaz Equity Win: 14.16 Place: 3.55 2nd = 1 Wattabout A Smile Place: 2.68 3rd = 3 Deluxe Cuvee Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Dilston Dreams | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Dilston Dreams Win: 7.73 2nd = 5 Mr Issues 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Cullum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:58 | 2nd = 5 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Poetic Royale | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Poetic Royale Win: 28.97 2nd = 1 Waz Butch 3rd = 3 Bills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:55 | 2nd = 1 Waz Butch 3rd = 3 Bills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ba Ba Boom Win: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 11 Kamwood Girl | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:51 | 1st = 11 Kamwood Girl Win: 1.68 Place: 1.13 2nd = 10 Tramore Place: 5.29 3rd = 7 Delight In Decree Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Lombo Limmo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Lombo Limmo Win: 3.59 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Hold The Aces Place: 5.2 3rd = 3 The Ravenite Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Zambola Bale | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:44 | 1st = 7 Zambola Bale Win: 4.89 3rd = 4 Long Gully Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ima Hornet | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:41 | 1st = 5 Ima Hornet Win: 12.66 2nd = 2 Joshs Buddy 3rd = 8 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:41 | 2nd = 2 Joshs Buddy 3rd = 8 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Wild Weekend | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Wild Weekend Win: 3.62 2nd = 3 Fran Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Pistol Pete | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Pistol Pete Win: 4.13 2nd = 4 Proton Bale 3rd = 6 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Indi Bapu | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Indi Bapu Win: 2.58 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Just You Watch Place: 1.49 3rd = 9 Pumpitup Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Miro Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Miro Bolt Win: 3.8 2nd = 8 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Rev Limiter | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:25 | 1st = 3 Rev Limiter Win: 4.56 2nd = 1 Limburg Gem 3rd = 8 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Chasin Chloe | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Chasin Chloe Win: 2.87 2nd = 8 Flying Spirit 3rd = 6 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Jasper Casper | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Jasper Casper Win: 2.02 Place: 1.38 2nd = 3 Hooza Cleva Ollie Place: 2.44 3rd = 8 Aunty Mollys Dolly Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Arts Flight | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Arts Flight Win: 4.22 Place: 1.49 2nd = 1 Polarized Place: 5.7 3rd = 8 Cardinal Rule Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:14 | 1st = 8 Katcha Kihael Win: 6.73 2nd = 7 Eagan Bale 3rd = 6 Jetasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Elusive Kaos | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:11 | 1st = 1 Elusive Kaos Win: 36 2nd = 2 Woodberry Star 3rd = 8 Shandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:11 | 2nd = 2 Woodberry Star 3rd = 8 Shandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dark Duo Win: 5.22 2nd = 2 Black Viking 3rd = 1 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hanifys Forte | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Forte Win: 3.24 2nd = 5 Four Winds 3rd = 4 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Springfield Alonzo Win: 2.58 Place: 1.41 2nd = 6 Mundaka Place: 1.72 3rd = 5 Yankee Princess Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:58 | 4th = 1 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:49 | 1st = 7 Banzai Pipeline Win: 15.34 Place: 4.4 2nd = 9 Our Powerplay Place: 1.81 3rd = 2 Lombo Baccarat Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Deadly Silent | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Deadly Silent Win: 1.46 3rd = 1 Volatile Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Noir Warrior Win: 6.4 2nd = 2 Barnaby Barnaby 3rd = 8 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:42 | 2nd = 2 Barnaby Barnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Nelson | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:38 | 1st = 6 Nelson Win: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Life Savings | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:28 | 1st = 5 Life Savings Win: 5.88 Place: 1.85 2nd = 6 Loose Wire Place: 3.2 3rd = 1 My Tiger Lily Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Myrons Angel | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Myrons Angel Win: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 George Dubya | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:18 | 1st = 1 George Dubya Win: 2.63 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Red Castle Magic Place: 2.08 3rd = 8 Candys Princess Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kynans Express | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Kynans Express Win: 3.16 3rd = 2 Gold Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 Perfect Diva | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:08 | 1st = 13 Perfect Diva Win: 11.42 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Boston Legal Place: 1.07 3rd = 5 Cracker Shot Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 18:05 | 1st = 7 Barneys Lee Win: 2 2nd = 8 Redback Bill 3rd = 4 Cool Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Barracouta | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:57 | 1st = 5 Barracouta Win: 4.69 3rd = 7 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Destiny Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Destiny Cloud Win: 11.23 Place: 2.86 2nd = 4 North Royal Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 Brisk Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Blue Flash | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:47 | 1st = 5 Blue Flash Win: 5.62 2nd = 7 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Our Chain Of Command Win: 1.58 Place: 1.21 2nd = 6 Macterra Boy Place: 2.33 3rd = 8 Mistamuckalee Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Lucky Moment | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:37 | 1st = 7 Lucky Moment Win: 1.86 3rd = 3 Booma Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Benefaction | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Benefaction Win: 2.85 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Rowan The Brave Place: 2.54 3rd = 5 Waingaro Fantasy Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Cathella Ice | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:27 | 1st = 5 Cathella Ice Win: 8.6 3rd = 1 Proper Draught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Chanel Shannon | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Chanel Shannon Win: 13.14 Place: 3.65 2nd = 4 Dilinger One Place: 2.6 3rd = 7 Arbit Candy Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Broadway Angel | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Broadway Angel Win: 12.67 2nd = 7 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 3 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Astral Flight | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Astral Flight Win: 17.45 Place: 4.7 2nd = 11 Ninna Jasper Place: 3 3rd = 9 Spencer Wallace Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:07 | 4th = 1 Brindle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Medieval Scene | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 17:01 | 1st = 2 Medieval Scene Win: 6.37 Place: 2.34 2nd = 6 Pearl Beach Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 The Concierge Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Taabinga Lad | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:58 | 1st = 8 Taabinga Lad Win: 2.66 2nd = 2 Negated 3rd = 6 Budeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Kotara Bear | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Kotara Bear Win: 1.99 2nd = 6 Lonesome Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Four Tunate | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Four Tunate Win: 13.25 Place: 3.35 2nd = 11 Maxistar Place: 2.36 3rd = 3 Canadian Ice Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Wheres Jacko | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:41 | 1st = 1 Wheres Jacko Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Connemara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Dee Lilly | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Dee Lilly Win: 3.14 Place: 1.44 2nd = 13 Virginia Hill Place: 6.02 3rd = 8 Star Shadow Place: 4.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Lisas Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Lisas Pearl Win: 4.6 2nd = 1 Lucky Legs 3rd = 7 Nitric Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Joes Beauty | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Joes Beauty Win: 11 Place: 2.22 2nd = 4 Star Of Bert Place: 3.85 3rd = 12 Toulouse Lautrec Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 6 Rockem | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Rockem Win: 3.88 Place: 1.67 2nd = 9 Red Ferments Place: 1.92 3rd = 8 Icedane Place: 3.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Oxley Sovereign | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Oxley Sovereign Win: 1.38 2nd = 5 Ring Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Tootsie Franco | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:23 | 1st = 9 Tootsie Franco Win: 3.34 Place: 1.58 2nd = 10 Lombo Solitaire Place: 2.36 3rd = 3 Ashford Castle Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Red Sod Harry | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Red Sod Harry Win: 6.6 2nd = 8 Miss Inferno 3rd = 2 Memory Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Quick Bond | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Quick Bond Win: 4.82 Place: 2.04 2nd = 6 Sentimental Jeuney Place: 3.1 3rd = 13 Fer De Lance Place: 9.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Electric Field | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Electric Field Win: 4.21 Place: 1.91 2nd = 4 Nicaise Place: 3.14 3rd = 1 Rockelo Place: 6.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Sovereign Storm | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Storm Win: 7.43 Place: 1.98 2nd = 4 Mountain Rainbow Place: 1.49 3rd = 5 Jet Spot Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Lucky Songar | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Lucky Songar Win: 2.26 2nd = 1 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 3 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Incitement | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Incitement Win: 5.37 Place: 2.54 2nd = 2 Sailor Sam Place: 2.06 3rd = 5 Mossanay Place: 4.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 16:01 | 2nd = 10 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Arber | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 Arber Win: 1.56 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Country Sisters Place: 3.05 3rd = 4 Western Thunder Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 See the Stars | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 See the Stars Win: 11.81 2nd = 2 Wheres Adriana 3rd = 8 Texas Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 3 Titanium Rock | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Titanium Rock Win: 2.19 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Mother Russia Place: 1.61 3rd = 10 Valley Moon Place: 11.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Bobby Glaskin | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bobby Glaskin Win: 20.27 Place: 5 2nd = 5 Overspend Place: 3.35 3rd = 3 Perfect Sweetart Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Ryans Sox | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Ryans Sox Win: 5.2 2nd = 7 Trimtex 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:44 | 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Shabangabang | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Shabangabang Win: 28.72 Place: 6.87 2nd = 1 Epic Journey Place: 1.77 3rd = 5 Mid Summer Music Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Annie Anteater | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Annie Anteater Win: 5 2nd = 5 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 2 Butterfly Flit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Ollie Vollie | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Ollie Vollie Win: 4.07 Place: 1.89 2nd = 4 Montana Hilton Place: 4.83 3rd = 7 Innocenttassie Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Ticky Ohara | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Ticky Ohara Win: 6.74 Place: 2.1 2nd = 5 Flash Earl Place: 5.3 3rd = 7 Bully Beef Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Skateboard | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Skateboard Win: 1.8 Place: 1.17 2nd = 1 Concini Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Bindy Mclachlan | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Bindy Mclachlan Win: 2.22 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Vito Vito | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Vito Vito Win: 1.69 Place: 1.33 2nd = 3 Lady Killer Place: 1.53 3rd = 8 Rock On Tiger Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Activity | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:19 | 1st = 9 Activity Win: 2.9 2nd = 3 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 1 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 4 Miss Tennessee | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Tennessee Win: 3.89 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Dulbydilla Place: 2.02 3rd = 3 Coz He Wants To Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Never Know Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Never Know Lombo Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 Silver Heartland Place: 2.09 3rd = 4 Wiseking Merrywood Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Falken | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Falken Win: 8.55 Place: 2.87 2nd = 4 Moulin Bleu Place: 1.68 3rd = 10 Pantheon Place: 5.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Gemini Ruler | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Gemini Ruler Win: 4.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Courtroom Drama | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Courtroom Drama Win: 26.35 Place: 7.04 2nd = 6 Muscatels Place: 2.8 3rd = 13 Ally Echo Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Gemini Project | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Gemini Project Win: 6.4 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Montana Red Place: 1.1 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Joe Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Road To Rock | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:54 | 1st = 6 Road To Rock Win: 8.2 2nd = 7 Power Full 3rd = 8 Pimp My Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Color Purple | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Color Purple Win: 1.74 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Voltabolta Place: 3.03 3rd = 6 Kadazan Place: 20.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Star Gun | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:45 | 1st = 12 Star Gun Win: 4.93 Place: 2.18 2nd = 10 Lord Tavistock Place: 1.55 3rd = 14 Flaming Action Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:44 | 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Brett 3rd = 2 Fast Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 4 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Musashi Of Mieko Win: 3.26 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Released Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Siong Tee Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Yorkshire Tavia | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Yorkshire Tavia Win: 4.5 Place: 1.78 2nd = 11 On the Catwalk Place: 8.2 3rd = 8 Sunrose Rock Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Bernmar Romina | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Romina Win: 4.2 2nd = 2 Arvos Maleena 3rd = 3 Dashin Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:34 | 4th = 8 Omega Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Likely Lad | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Likely Lad Win: 5.1 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 Bartonelle Place: 1.94 3rd = 4 Kimorra Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Long Journey Home | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Long Journey Home Win: 7.29 Place: 2.42 2nd = 5 Anglesea Place: 4.98 3rd = 2 So Finer Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Batlow Bob | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:24 | 1st = 6 Batlow Bob Win: 3.55 2nd = 5 Sleep Over 3rd = 1 Last Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Justabitofpower Win: 13.5 Place: 2.38 2nd = 2 Trendy Fella Place: 1.39 3rd = 9 Whippersblackmagic Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Distant And Lovely | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Distant And Lovely Win: 4.41 Place: 1.71 2nd = 8 Foxy Flyer Place: 3.19 3rd = 6 Bold Issue Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Extra Special | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Extra Special Win: 5.9 2nd = 3 Falling Star 3rd = 4 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Mustang Mach | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Mustang Mach Win: 3.57 Place: 1.16 2nd = 7 Cullen Bromac Place: 1.09 3rd = 1 Demolition Dave Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 6 Punto Vista | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Punto Vista Win: 5.34 Place: 2.12 2nd = 10 Heza Guru Place: 3.99 3rd = 4 Show Me Why Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Event Horizon | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:04 | 1st = 2 Event Horizon Win: 5.1 2nd = 1 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Dark Defender | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Dark Defender Win: 3.77 Place: 1.54 2nd = 6 Nuggets Ace Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 Clifford Franklin Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Flash OBrilliance | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Flash OBrilliance Win: 11.07 Place: 3.06 2nd = 7 Thirteen Skins Place: 1.63 3rd = 5 No Jay Vee Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Venetion Girl | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:54 | 1st = 3 Venetion Girl Win: 5.08 2nd = 10 Nearest 3rd = 5 Little Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Yogi | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Yogi Win: 4.49 Place: 1.96 2nd = 6 Blackbeard Place: 4.05 3rd = 11 Mr Wiggles Place: 6.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 But Thats Not All | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:45 | 1st = 5 But Thats Not All Win: 4.8 Place: 2.17 2nd = 3 Modern Day Place: 2.27 3rd = 4 Passthehataround Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Rumour And Scandal | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 Rumour And Scandal Win: 3.28 Place: 1.5 2nd = 5 Chainsaw Theory Place: 1.63 3rd = 4 Calciata Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Regal Woo | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Regal Woo Win: 4.69 2nd = 4 Greysynd Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 3 Danes World | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Danes World Win: 3.24 Place: 1.51 2nd = 11 So Elegant Place: 2.45 3rd = 10 Jemmasgodsangel Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Beach Fella | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:25 | 1st = 9 Beach Fella Win: 7.54 Place: 2.31 2nd = 1 Hissy Fit Place: 1.66 3rd = 3 Beach Watch Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Sunlit Hope | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:24 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Hope Win: 3.41 2nd = 5 Sunlit Leo 3rd = 1 Womby Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Zero Ice | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:20 | 1st = 12 Zero Ice Win: 3.78 Place: 1.64 2nd = 2 Dashing Benbara Place: 3.35 3rd = 3 Harlow Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Dayalila | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Dayalila Win: 6.62 Place: 2.45 2nd = 10 Tivoli Beau Place: 4.13 3rd = 9 Darshan Joh Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Ocean Fury | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Ocean Fury Win: 2.06 2nd = 7 Too Far Gone 3rd = 6 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Markab | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Markab Win: 12.71 Place: 2.85 2nd = 7 Jeopardy Place: 1.46 3rd = 8 Dinky Mink Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Wenzke | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Wenzke Win: 2.55 2nd = 1 Only George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 6 Voluntary | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Voluntary Win: 4.55 Place: 1.59 2nd = 1 Australias Finest Place: 3.71 3rd = 2 Gumpert Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Stubbs Gift | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Stubbs Gift Win: 3.3 2nd = 6 Arvos Molly 3rd = 4 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Mr Griswold | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Griswold Win: 10.96 Place: 3.69 2nd = 2 Danz Boy Place: 1.97 3rd = 3 Highly Explosive Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Hes Creative | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:44 | 1st = 1 Hes Creative Win: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Slender Option | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:40 | 1st = 7 Slender Option Win: 13.71 Place: 4.49 2nd = 5 Wise And Wary Place: 7.16 3rd = 4 Rebels Place: 3.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 10 Show Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:30 | 1st = 10 Show Dancer Win: 10.93 Place: 3.02 2nd = 1 Automaster Place: 4.78 3rd = 2 Burger Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Pounce Ontha Couch | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:10 | 1st = 8 Pounce Ontha Couch Win: 3.82 Place: 1.67 2nd = 1 China Tang Place: 1.64 3rd = 7 Saskia Belle Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 13 Kings Danseur | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 12:05 | 1st = 13 Kings Danseur Win: 30.18 Place: 9.05 2nd = 7 Shaos Place: 6.48 3rd = 6 Boy Mambo Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Rosco Star | ||
Thu Jul 8 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 Rosco Star Win: 6.89 Place: 2.47 2nd = 10 Hidden Decision Place: 7 3rd = 12 Taikun Princess Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mineola Mateao | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Mineola Mateao Win: 3.62 2nd = 5 Rockmoves 3rd = 8 Hermen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Warawarrup Lad Win: 4.54 2nd = 5 Swift Mandagery 3rd = 2 Nadine Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:47 | 3rd = 2 Nadine Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Golden Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:40 | 1st = 9 Golden Bromac Win: 16.23 Place: 2.84 2nd = 1 Tyler Diamond Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Fireinthesky Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Edward James | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Edward James Win: 5.29 2nd = 7 Doppio 3rd = 1 Chiquitas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Jimmy Cooper | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Cooper Win: 14.81 2nd = 6 Danny Zuko 3rd = 1 Brandeen Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Snowballs A Flyin | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:15 | 1st = 10 Snowballs A Flyin Win: 3.47 Place: 1.49 2nd = 9 My Pocket Rocket Place: 2.67 3rd = 4 Hes A Falcon Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Surfers Paradise | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Surfers Paradise Win: 4.64 2nd = 3 Flying Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Riverdance Kid | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:09 | 1st = 8 Riverdance Kid Win: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Sayonara Gold | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sayonara Gold Win: 3.84 Place: 1.75 2nd = 4 Blade Of Glory Place: 4.5 3rd = 3 Jay Bee Aitch Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Grip And Rip | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:57 | 1st = 5 Grip And Rip Win: 9.33 2nd = 4 Atlantic Current 3rd = 3 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Redhawk Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:56 | 1st = 4 Redhawk Rocket Win: 8.2 2nd = 9 Kit Gundi 3rd = 2 Nunchaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Happy Attitude | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:53 | 1st = 2 Happy Attitude Win: 7.02 2nd = 5 Control System 3rd = 4 Two Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Pedros Battler | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Pedros Battler Win: 7.71 2nd = 2 Valley Power 3rd = 1 Whos House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:50 | 3rd = 1 Whos House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Stage Coach Kid | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Stage Coach Kid Win: 2.8 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Surfer Dude Place: 2.68 3rd = 5 Aussie Attack Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Sunset Lad | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Sunset Lad Win: 5.68 2nd = 8 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Oxley Empire | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Oxley Empire Win: 2.79 2nd = 4 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Ice Shak | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Ice Shak Win: 12.69 2nd = 6 Rabito Ruby 3rd = 5 Let It Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:35 | 2nd = 7 Zanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Arden Bannister | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Arden Bannister Win: 13.96 Place: 3.35 2nd = 8 Fellafrom Locksley Place: 4.1 3rd = 11 Zoro Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Often Alone | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Often Alone Win: 19.52 2nd = 3 Falcons Osix 3rd = 4 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:27 | 2nd = 3 Falcons Osix 3rd = 4 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Delta Bond | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Delta Bond Win: 2.38 2nd = 1 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 7 Lotsa Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Doing My Thing | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Doing My Thing Win: 5.9 2nd = 3 Ads 3rd = 5 Benny Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Surfing Billy | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Surfing Billy Win: 5.33 2nd = 8 Our Sunami 3rd = 3 Nana Plaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Jay Cee Ess Win: 5.46 Place: 1.92 2nd = 2 Half A Mill Place: 2.9 3rd = 9 Face Your Fears Place: 4.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Fire Miss | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Fire Miss Win: 3.77 2nd = 6 Dins Son 3rd = 8 Pubs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Surin Sal | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Surin Sal Win: 2.75 2nd = 5 Maxies Chariot 3rd = 1 Borgata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Salutetocabby | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Salutetocabby Win: 9.3 Place: 2.77 2nd = 10 Keepyaguardup Place: 1.93 3rd = 7 Melpark Miccole Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Transact | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:59 | 1st = 3 Transact Win: 3.3 2nd = 5 Blow The Safe 3rd = 2 Classy Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Carla | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Carla Win: 2.3 2nd = 1 Big Red Racer 3rd = 8 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:53 | 1st = 5 Big Enforcer Win: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Andos Octane | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Andos Octane Win: 2.01 2nd = 7 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 4 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 One Fortynine | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 One Fortynine Win: 4.03 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Four Dreamers Place: 2.28 3rd = 4 Tarcoola Tango Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Tap An Rack | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Tap An Rack Win: 11 2nd = 8 Sheeza Picture 3rd = 4 Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Charma Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Charma Gundi Win: 5.3 2nd = 4 Go Thunder 3rd = 6 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:41 | 2nd = 4 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Go Fast Kath | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:39 | 1st = 1 Go Fast Kath Win: 3.55 2nd = 2 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Gable Roulette Win: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Lady Killer | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Killer Win: 2.29 Place: 1.38 2nd = 7 Harbhahay Place: 3.37 3rd = 5 Sunrise Panorama Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Just Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:27 | 1st = 2 Just Supreme Win: 16.87 2nd = 1 Bee Fifty One 3rd = 5 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dodge The Rumour | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dodge The Rumour Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Quarter Time | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:23 | 1st = 5 Quarter Time Win: 39.81 2nd = 2 Eau Sauvage 3rd = 4 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:23 | 2nd = 2 Eau Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Gotcha Bro | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Bro Win: 3.53 2nd = 2 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 8 Bread And Butter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Trunkey Galileo | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Trunkey Galileo Win: 8.37 Place: 1.86 2nd = 4 Multibet Place: 3.09 3rd = 8 Mister Lamore Place: 9.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Celica Assassin | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Celica Assassin Win: 1.59 2nd = 2 Zany Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Crime Wave | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:09 | 1st = 2 Crime Wave Win: 6.01 2nd = 8 Arvos Fusion 3rd = 3 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Slater Time | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Slater Time Win: 6.24 2nd = 8 Right Fit 3rd = 1 Highly Regarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:08 | 4th = 7 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Mudgee Man | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mudgee Man Win: 5.78 2nd = 5 Due Mail 3rd = 1 With Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Dougie Ray | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Dougie Ray Win: 4.67 Place: 2.45 2nd = 6 Bay Torrent Place: 3.81 3rd = 1 Staccato Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Trust Me | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Trust Me Win: 3.62 2nd = 6 Mr Shak 3rd = 4 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:53 | 3rd = 4 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Tornado Tom | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Tornado Tom Win: 4.87 2nd = 8 Bomber Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Go West U Terror | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Go West U Terror Win: 1.24 Place: 1.09 2nd = 3 Desilvio Place: 3.28 3rd = 7 Robs Rabbit Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Nice Product | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Nice Product Win: 2.32 2nd = 2 Blue Moon Cloud 3rd = 7 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Poison Flows | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Poison Flows Win: 18.51 2nd = 6 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:39 | 2nd = 6 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Major Escape | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Major Escape Win: 7.5 Place: 2.08 2nd = 6 Our Horizon Place: 1.13 3rd = 9 Hei Ma Diamond Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Gilly Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Gilly Rocks Win: 8.84 2nd = 3 Beth Babes Boy 3rd = 8 Greywinds Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Papa Luigi | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Papa Luigi Win: 9.23 2nd = 8 Yorklea Magic 3rd = 3 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Ell For Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ell For Lucy Win: 2.14 2nd = 1 Carbon Reprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Time To Smile | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Time To Smile Win: 13.06 Place: 3.45 2nd = 2 Blissful Union Place: 2.64 3rd = 6 Soho Dionysus Place: 7.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Perfect Thrill | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Perfect Thrill Win: 2.38 2nd = 2 Check The Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Cassies Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:09 | 1st = 3 Cassies Pedro Win: 15.5 2nd = 6 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 4 Merry John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:09 | 2nd = 6 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 4 Merry John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Go Hard | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Go Hard Win: 5.42 2nd = 1 Seldom Seen 3rd = 5 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Flaming Sambuca Win: 4.89 Place: 1.74 2nd = 1 Kensington Gardens Place: 1.37 3rd = 4 Miss Hayley Clair Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Should Be Blonde | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:57 | 1st = 6 Should Be Blonde Win: 11.5 2nd = 7 Nachos 3rd = 1 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:57 | 2nd = 7 Nachos 3rd = 1 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Four Way Spark | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Four Way Spark Win: 1.75 3rd = 3 Bells Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Wheres Brett | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Wheres Brett Win: 4.4 2nd = 8 Black Robert 3rd = 7 Dandy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Genista Tornado | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Genista Tornado Win: 8.8 2nd = 1 Bond Star 3rd = 7 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Bolero Bale | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bolero Bale Win: 3.82 2nd = 5 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 8 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:42 | 3rd = 8 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Lord Lombo | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:35 | 1st = 11 Lord Lombo Win: 9.24 Place: 3.35 2nd = 6 Modern Girl Place: 1.84 3rd = 7 Heisbackinblack Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gerbers Girl | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:28 | 1st = 2 Gerbers Girl Win: 18.76 2nd = 1 Viva Sister Blue 3rd = 7 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:28 | 2nd = 1 Viva Sister Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Lucky Thyme | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Lucky Thyme Win: 3.32 2nd = 4 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 7 Sisco Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Monarchs Merlot | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Monarchs Merlot Win: 5.24 2nd = 1 Top Contender 3rd = 8 Berella Ciata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Smokin Ichiban | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Smokin Ichiban Win: 1.99 2nd = 7 Koyuga Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Shark Gully | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:56 | 1st = 2 Shark Gully Win: 3.21 2nd = 1 War Drums 3rd = 7 Toffee Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Truckie | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Truckie Win: 8.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Tizza Token | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Tizza Token Win: 1.49 3rd = 3 Smithies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Panorama Ice | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Panorama Ice Win: 5.6 Place: 2.23 2nd = 3 Polo Woodbury Place: 1.97 3rd = 1 Painters Lane Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 White Arrow | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 White Arrow Win: 11.58 2nd = 4 Elite Ice 3rd = 6 Zambre Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Hot Azz | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Hot Azz Win: 7.58 2nd = 2 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 7 Fine Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Paleface Jasper | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Paleface Jasper Win: 2.26 Place: 1.35 2nd = 7 Demarco Place: 4.62 3rd = 1 Snukered Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Awesome Bond | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Awesome Bond Win: 3.86 2nd = 6 Elite City 3rd = 4 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Petite Size | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Petite Size Win: 4.78 2nd = 7 Vegas Nights 3rd = 8 Smart Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Elzar | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Elzar Win: 1.39 Place: 1.09 2nd = 10 Before The Storm Place: 2.21 3rd = 6 Acutabovetherest Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Eddie Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:54 | 1st = 1 Eddie Keeping Win: 3.08 2nd = 8 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Super Surfer | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:49 | 1st = 4 Super Surfer Win: 13.66 3rd = 1 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Zenas Art | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:42 | 1st = 10 Zenas Art Win: 5.02 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 Mighty Federer Place: 7.61 3rd = 9 Bo Sparta Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Kora Bale | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:37 | 1st = 7 Kora Bale Win: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Promise Ivana | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:34 | 1st = 5 Promise Ivana Win: 11.5 2nd = 6 Musgrave Louie 3rd = 7 Rapid Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 10 - 1 Count Royal | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Count Royal Win: 2.78 Place: 1.5 2nd = 15 Symbolero Place: 3.62 3rd = 13 Honey Bee Place: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Handshake Harry | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:26 | 1st = 2 Handshake Harry Win: 2.84 Place: 1.31 2nd = 4 Melton Big Max Place: 2.94 3rd = 11 Miss Symonds Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Let Us Win | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:23 | 1st = 5 Let Us Win Win: 2.41 3rd = 6 Margaret Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 12 Weekend Cash | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:20 | 1st = 12 Weekend Cash Win: 16.04 Place: 4.76 2nd = 3 Monpaul Place: 6.72 3rd = 15 Ozenkadnook Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Noir Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Noir Warrior Win: 5.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Electric Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Electric Warrior Win: 12.95 Place: 3.37 2nd = 7 Baltic Warrior Place: 1.75 3rd = 1 Choosing Harvey Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Lissa Bale | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Lissa Bale Win: 3.75 2nd = 1 Our Man Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 2 Rammutt | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Rammutt Win: 8.14 Place: 2.64 2nd = 5 Port Warden Place: 1.85 3rd = 8 Burmuda Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Second String | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Second String Win: 1.68 2nd = 8 Were Serious 3rd = 2 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Sheer Magnetic Win: 1.64 2nd = 5 Fevolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Pub Blitz | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:48 | 1st = 10 Pub Blitz Win: 5.14 Place: 2.06 2nd = 5 The Way You Kissme Place: 3.5 3rd = 6 Dropofguinness Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Tarrabandra | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Tarrabandra Win: 4 Place: 1.84 2nd = 7 Stellesprit Place: 4.51 3rd = 2 Russwillcrow Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Kialdu Sammi | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Kialdu Sammi Win: 12.5 2nd = 8 Proven Shiraz 3rd = 4 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:40 | 2nd = 8 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Snow Kist | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Snow Kist Win: 4.37 2nd = 8 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Miss Moneyeater | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Moneyeater Win: 5.04 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Outback Johnny Place: 1.95 3rd = 3 Green Rises Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Too Bad | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:27 | 1st = 7 Too Bad Win: 2.69 Place: 1.48 2nd = 8 Vinnies Falcon Place: 2.36 3rd = 9 Christian Troy Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Capetown Terra | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Capetown Terra Win: 29.14 2nd = 2 Rebel Patch 3rd = 4 Kate Johannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Tomic | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:19 | 1st = 4 Tomic Win: 1.51 2nd = 6 Black Satanic 3rd = 8 Lola Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Destreos | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Destreos Win: 7.52 Place: 1.79 2nd = 5 Atomic Ark Place: 1.33 3rd = 7 Fox Valley Appeal Place: 1.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 16 Jaclelass | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:10 | 1st = 16 Jaclelass Win: 55.66 Place: 16 2nd = 7 Classic Academy Place: 7.61 3rd = 6 Armani Black Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 First Sergeant | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 First Sergeant Win: 7.06 2nd = 6 Cracker Boy 3rd = 2 Big Man Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Schabacle | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Schabacle Win: 8.96 Place: 3.15 2nd = 7 Orientaped Place: 4.16 3rd = 5 Last Dancer Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:58 | 3rd = 8 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Nobody Knows | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Nobody Knows Win: 3.08 Place: 1.43 2nd = 4 Just Mandrake Place: 5.1 3rd = 10 Courageous Kiwi Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Samurai Kid | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:47 | 1st = 2 Samurai Kid Win: 2.63 3rd = 1 Clairas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Shelly Louise | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:43 | 1st = 2 Shelly Louise Win: 4.11 2nd = 6 Haydee Ray 3rd = 7 Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Shuns Bro | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Shuns Bro Win: 6.08 Place: 2 2nd = 2 Fullaspeed Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Cam Keep A Secret Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Lycra Lass | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lycra Lass Win: 4.36 Place: 1.87 2nd = 3 Billybougg Place: 2.03 3rd = 7 Cupro Nickel Place: 4.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Letdegoodtimesroll | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Letdegoodtimesroll Win: 4.03 Place: 1.73 2nd = 7 Authentic Rose Place: 1.84 3rd = 2 Gateway Diesel Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Ronray Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Ronray Bomber Win: 10.53 2nd = 4 Sexylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Shot Firer | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Shot Firer Win: 5.73 2nd = 6 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Fleeting Mac | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Fleeting Mac Win: 1.5 Place: 1.12 2nd = 10 Brioso Jack Place: 4.2 3rd = 3 Atta Boy Kenny Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Serena Bee | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Serena Bee Win: 4.47 3rd = 7 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Dillaran Bale | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:07 | 1st = 6 Dillaran Bale Win: 20 2nd = 1 Ellie El 3rd = 5 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:07 | 2nd = 1 Ellie El 3rd = 5 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Hostile Element | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:03 | 1st = 3 Hostile Element Win: 2.53 Place: 1.37 2nd = 6 Reelemin Place: 2.5 3rd = 1 Easy Rock Cafe Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Forever Gold | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 14:02 | 1st = 7 Forever Gold Win: 3.55 Place: 1.46 2nd = 6 Sevenfortyseven Place: 1.49 3rd = 2 Artamax Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Mylie Can Do | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:58 | 1st = 1 Mylie Can Do Win: 7.2 2nd = 3 Kialdu Eddy 3rd = 10 Disturbed Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:58 | 2nd = 3 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Street Ride | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Street Ride Win: 6.71 Place: 2.19 2nd = 1 Spanish Halo Place: 1.35 3rd = 14 Catalina Lily Place: 7.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Farmer Jack | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Farmer Jack Win: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Excel Stride Win: 1.86 Place: 1.26 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Major Place: 1.69 3rd = 7 Revelations Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Iggles | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Iggles Win: 13.5 2nd = 6 Dilston Dreams 3rd = 3 Stylish Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Wheres Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lucy Win: 8.62 2nd = 8 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 3 Ate Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:27 | 2nd = 8 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Head Over Heals | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Head Over Heals Win: 3.72 Place: 1.3 2nd = 4 Natural Dash Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Fran Lee | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Fran Lee Win: 3.65 2nd = 4 Lucy Gaga 3rd = 3 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Muscleman | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Muscleman Win: 31.14 Place: 7.53 2nd = 12 Monde Bijou Place: 1.5 3rd = 3 Come To Moi Place: 7.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Emerley Impact | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:08 | 1st = 6 Emerley Impact Win: 7.13 2nd = 1 Voodoo Wench 3rd = 5 Surf Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Zealous | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Zealous Win: 2.43 Place: 1.3 2nd = 4 Million Pound Note Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 Vintage King Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Dr Who | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Dr Who Win: 6.54 Place: 1.96 2nd = 9 Ants Place: 1.67 3rd = 6 Bolivia Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Jordys Oceania | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Jordys Oceania Win: 7.6 2nd = 6 Head From Melton 3rd = 8 Stylish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:55 | 2nd = 6 Head From Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Puzzle Me Red | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Puzzle Me Red Win: 9.68 2nd = 6 Tenille Bale 3rd = 7 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Be Diligent Win: 1.74 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Sargeant Jujon Place: 2.05 3rd = 2 Shady Falcon Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Donilly Lad | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Donilly Lad Win: 5.41 Place: 2.52 2nd = 4 Irish Key Place: 3 3rd = 7 Eddy Diablo Place: 8.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Bosley | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bosley Win: 3.44 Place: 1.42 2nd = 6 Chirurgo Dame Place: 1.43 3rd = 9 Mill Cod Place: 9.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Chatillion | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Chatillion Win: 2.63 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Our Santa Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Stop The Traffic | ||
Tue Jun 8 2010 11:10 | 1st = 3 Stop The Traffic Win: 7.42 Place: 2.76 2nd = 1 Last Shogun Place: 1.78 3rd = 2 Royal Laddie Place: 1.49 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000