Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Burrawonga Brett | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:45 | 1st = 3 Burrawonga Brett 2nd = 2 Tami Flew 3rd = 5 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lorralai | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:40 | 1st = 5 Lorralai 2nd = 1 Doyen Star 3rd = 4 Dashing Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Bit Regal | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:34 | 1st = 8 Bit Regal 2nd = 3 Revir Nova 3rd = 6 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Spud Rufus | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:28 | 1st = 1 Spud Rufus 2nd = 8 Arvos Cougar 3rd = 7 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sober Kiss | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:22 | 1st = 7 Sober Kiss 2nd = 6 Palace Mistress 3rd = 2 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Wild An Creative | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:16 | 1st = 2 Wild An Creative 2nd = 4 Just Jet Power 3rd = 1 Lady Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Wowser | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:10 | 1st = 4 Wowser 2nd = 3 Obsessed 3rd = 1 Punk Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:06 | 1st = 3 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 5 Albenator 3rd = 1 Crazy Sexy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Joshs Buddy | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 22:02 | 1st = 4 Joshs Buddy 2nd = 7 Restless Style 3rd = 3 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Im A Fencer 2nd = 1 Pure Tiger 3rd = 4 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Herbert Bale | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:55 | 1st = 3 Herbert Bale 2nd = 1 Daelan Bale 3rd = 2 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Street Boss | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Street Boss 2nd = 7 Benny Rox 3rd = 2 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Zoltina Jay | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:49 | 1st = 3 Zoltina Jay 2nd = 7 Nero Lankan 3rd = 2 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Good Thanks | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Good Thanks 2nd = 2 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 3 Halfpenny Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 1 High On Love 3rd = 5 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 7 Paua To Destroy 3rd = 4 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Adjust | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:34 | 1st = 2 Adjust 2nd = 3 Shez Romantic 3rd = 7 Hawka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Three Inch Nail | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 8 Magic Dust 3rd = 6 Fools In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Pubs Galore | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Pubs Galore 2nd = 3 Shiraz Point 3rd = 5 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Berkele | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:24 | 1st = 6 Berkele 2nd = 1 Bos Flyer 3rd = 5 Bundy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Jessta Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:21 | 1st = 8 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 1 Capetown Kid 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Snappy Rufus | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:16 | 1st = 9 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 5 Old Warandyte Road 3rd = 6 Bevstuanmarylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Anahita Bale | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Anahita Bale 2nd = 7 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 5 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Ears Tyson | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ears Tyson 2nd = 2 Brimary Prince 3rd = 8 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 3 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Twin Impact | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 21:02 | 1st = 7 Twin Impact 2nd = 3 Carlinford Frost 3rd = 1 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Fine Display | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:59 | 1st = 1 Fine Display 2nd = 3 Trendy Moss 3rd = 6 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kissed A Girl | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:56 | 1st = 7 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 8 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 9 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Black Rogue | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:53 | 1st = 4 Black Rogue 2nd = 2 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 6 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Whatacracker | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:48 | 1st = 4 Whatacracker 2nd = 7 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Excel Like Power | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:46 | 1st = 7 Excel Like Power 2nd = 9 Apache Man 3rd = 8 Shes Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 My Amigo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 My Amigo 2nd = 8 Roman Express 3rd = 1 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Eagle Eye 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 7 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Crystal Scull | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Crystal Scull 2nd = 4 Tinker Bale 3rd = 6 Smooth Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Coulta Bright | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:31 | 1st = 2 Coulta Bright 2nd = 1 Two Six Two 3rd = 8 Hardaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Arvos Josie | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Arvos Josie 2nd = 1 Gone Fishing 3rd = 5 Rocking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wheres Zali | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Wheres Zali 2nd = 6 Beer Is Better 3rd = 8 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Hard And Soft | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Hard And Soft 2nd = 6 Gold Cafe 3rd = 9 Kristin Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Bramis Special | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Bramis Special 2nd = 8 Calling Out 3rd = 7 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Tameika Bale | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Tameika Bale 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 8 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Jenmar Express | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jenmar Express 2nd = 2 Fashion Leader 3rd = 6 Jethro Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Briannen Lee | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Briannen Lee 2nd = 8 Creedence 3rd = 4 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Leading Rival | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:03 | 1st = 2 Leading Rival 2nd = 8 Miss Eureka 3rd = 7 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Topline Usain | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Topline Usain 2nd = 3 Wheres Magpie 3rd = 8 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Satanic Cash | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Satanic Cash 2nd = 5 Turners Crossing 3rd = 8 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Nuggets Court | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Nuggets Court 2nd = 1 Art Of Reba 3rd = 8 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Rebel Rouser | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 1 Oh Watta Nite 3rd = 8 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Derricks Boy | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:46 | 1st = 7 Derricks Boy 2nd = 4 Rutherford 3rd = 3 Tasty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hope To Salute | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:43 | 1st = 8 Hope To Salute 2nd = 1 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 2 Tweed Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Posh Will | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Posh Will 2nd = 2 Mega Yellow 3rd = 9 Me Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Ahana Bale | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Ahana Bale 2nd = 2 Wilham Rock 3rd = 7 Licuala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Dasher Vc | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:32 | 1st = 7 Dasher Vc 2nd = 5 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 8 Christopher Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Proven Hawaiian | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Proven Hawaiian 2nd = 7 Revalong Lad 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Olivia Jade | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Olivia Jade 2nd = 3 Zonked 3rd = 7 Grandulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Donoson | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:22 | 1st = 6 Donoson 2nd = 2 Im Laughing 3rd = 5 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Beer Karma | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Beer Karma 2nd = 8 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 4 Sunshine Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Remas Onyx | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Remas Onyx 2nd = 7 Hey Shes Mine 3rd = 5 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 5 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Dacre Road | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Dacre Road 2nd = 5 Calibre 3rd = 4 Regal Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Flying Niki | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Flying Niki 2nd = 1 Robust Shiraz 3rd = 7 Dana Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Will It Matter | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:03 | 1st = 2 Will It Matter 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 8 Kinneys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Governator | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Governator 2nd = 5 Arvos Levi 3rd = 1 Kanga Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 5 Pragmatic 3rd = 4 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Attackamach | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:52 | 1st = 3 Attackamach 2nd = 8 Majestic Bono 3rd = 2 Lady Lucrezia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Things Change | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Things Change 2nd = 3 Mike Larry 3rd = 5 Spring Mitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Miss Reed | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Reed 2nd = 2 Hinterland 3rd = 3 Flash Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:43 | 1st = 7 Barneys Pride 2nd = 8 Speed Play 3rd = 2 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Compressor | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Compressor 2nd = 5 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 2 Scusi Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Middleton Point | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Middleton Point 2nd = 7 Emerley Lee 3rd = 1 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Smiling Jack | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:31 | 1st = 3 Smiling Jack 2nd = 1 Kadottie Dancer 3rd = 2 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 3 Dark Cameo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:26 | 1st = 3 Dark Cameo 2nd = 6 Whata Bluff 3rd = 5 Tatachilla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Jasmen Babe | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 2 Blosss Benson 3rd = 8 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Skirnir | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Skirnir 2nd = 7 Totally 3rd = 1 Hadabarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Emma Jane | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:16 | 1st = 6 Emma Jane 2nd = 8 Chelsies Flyer 3rd = 3 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Full Package | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:11 | 1st = 7 Full Package 2nd = 6 Christian Vance 3rd = 3 Zenthura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Pipers Point | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:08 | 1st = 6 Pipers Point 2nd = 5 Ultra 3rd = 7 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Lyley Bird | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Lyley Bird 2nd = 5 In A Whirl 3rd = 9 Cold Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 Sorisam | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sorisam 2nd = 3 Theyallfalldown 3rd = 8 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 River Hi | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 River Hi 2nd = 5 Tylers Legend 3rd = 7 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Massarua | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Massarua 2nd = 4 Wide Load 3rd = 8 Saldivar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Flight Control | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:49 | 1st = 8 Flight Control 2nd = 4 Boris Hero 3rd = 6 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 14 Wingen Win | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:45 | 1st = 14 Wingen Win 2nd = 8 Blyton 3rd = 10 Rocky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Sisters Keeper | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:40 | 1st = 12 Sisters Keeper 2nd = 4 Lady Glamazon 3rd = 2 Chasin Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Nicto Lad | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Nicto Lad 2nd = 5 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 6 Uno Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 R Eleven | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 R Eleven 2nd = 1 Jadahson 3rd = 2 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Series | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Series 2nd = 1 Cierto Segura 3rd = 3 Amurski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Mentawai | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Mentawai 2nd = 2 Speedy Colour 3rd = 1 Newfire Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Diamond Albert | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:23 | 1st = 5 Diamond Albert 2nd = 6 Nagnanimous 3rd = 8 Ohoka Detroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 16 Danger Dash | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:20 | 1st = 16 Danger Dash 2nd = 4 Assessed 3rd = 2 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Gemma Teller | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Gemma Teller 2nd = 5 Lika Whisper 3rd = 1 Handy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Hes Neronuf | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:12 | 1st = 7 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 9 Express Dash 3rd = 4 La Mia Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Broken Spoke | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:11 | 1st = 4 Broken Spoke 2nd = 7 Knight N Charge 3rd = 8 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Spader | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Spader 2nd = 2 Wildcard Lass 3rd = 8 Sizzlin Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Best Of Memories | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Best Of Memories 2nd = 9 My Piggy 3rd = 6 Rosas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Location Location | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Location Location 2nd = 8 Oneheart Twofists 3rd = 6 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Full Blast | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Full Blast 2nd = 2 Wooden Ball 3rd = 8 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Manwarra Keentorun | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:53 | 1st = 9 Manwarra Keentorun 2nd = 7 Jack Hinton 3rd = 4 Triple Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Nikeman | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Nikeman 2nd = 11 Swags 3rd = 6 Grassy Knolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Izz That Me | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Izz That Me 2nd = 2 Guppa Gee 3rd = 3 Quando Quango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Everyones Dream | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Everyones Dream 2nd = 1 Shezaheza 3rd = 5 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 9 Kylemore Castle | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:40 | 1st = 9 Kylemore Castle 2nd = 7 No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Polly Joe | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Polly Joe 2nd = 10 Manolo Bromac 3rd = 9 Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Dana Mel | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Dana Mel 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 4 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Armbro Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:32 | 1st = 2 Armbro Rocket 2nd = 4 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 8 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Blueys Joy | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Blueys Joy 2nd = 3 Maxziva 3rd = 2 Miss Defective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Bewitching Babe | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:25 | 1st = 9 Bewitching Babe 2nd = 1 Rhodonite 3rd = 3 Albemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Getaway Barney | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Getaway Barney 2nd = 2 Roslei Don 3rd = 10 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Kouparitsas | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Kouparitsas 2nd = 7 Sky Twinkle 3rd = 8 Ricky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Ay Tee Em | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Ay Tee Em 2nd = 5 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 8 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 San Zaim | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:10 | 1st = 13 San Zaim 2nd = 1 Really Vexing 3rd = 5 Lambrays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Collision Risk | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Collision Risk 2nd = 2 Chrissy Nicks 3rd = 8 Texas Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 My Bravado | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 My Bravado 2nd = 3 Hold The Aces 3rd = 4 Ultimate Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Pheromone | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Pheromone 2nd = 7 Dont Look Ethol 3rd = 3 Jose Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Ricky Bowen | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:59 | 1st = 5 Ricky Bowen 2nd = 2 Poker Player 3rd = 9 City Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Repelem | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 10 Repelem 2nd = 5 Smirking 3rd = 1 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 15 Go Leica Dane | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:50 | 1st = 15 Go Leica Dane 2nd = 8 Belazar 3rd = 7 Alannet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Bruce Almighty | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 7 Its Full Force 3rd = 5 Albany Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Colours Of Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Colours Of Lombo 2nd = 8 Bledisloe 3rd = 5 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Bella Bellagio | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 10 Bella Bellagio 2nd = 4 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 11 Magasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Rosebino | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rosebino 2nd = 10 Glenhuggard 3rd = 9 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 9 Rathbarry | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Rathbarry 2nd = 13 Flying Tilly 3rd = 3 Fu Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Falcon J D | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Falcon J D 2nd = 10 Dilinger One 3rd = 4 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Coolo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Coolo 2nd = 9 Hendo 3rd = 10 Recharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Set An Xample | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:15 | 1st = 8 Set An Xample 2nd = 6 Heza Fire Fighter 3rd = 5 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Subaltern | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:11 | 1st = 8 Subaltern 2nd = 14 Sequoia Rose 3rd = 15 Hectic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Allwevneed | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Allwevneed 2nd = 5 Tibur Power 3rd = 7 Monarco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Rusty Allie | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 15:02 | 1st = 2 Rusty Allie 2nd = 5 Neros Hero 3rd = 8 Towel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Fuss Me Long Time | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:58 | 1st = 7 Fuss Me Long Time 2nd = 9 Littlequestionmark 3rd = 4 Zarletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Dutch Cream | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:52 | 1st = 3 Dutch Cream 2nd = 4 Tiberius 3rd = 6 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1 Destinys Girl | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Destinys Girl 2nd = 7 Princess Mossman 3rd = 9 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Melton Sobers | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Melton Sobers 2nd = 6 Gallymont Cruz 3rd = 2 Ellebeforem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Bowstreet Apache | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Bowstreet Apache 2nd = 1 Brook Spirit 3rd = 2 Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Gem Flight | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:39 | 1st = 10 Gem Flight 2nd = 6 Getmeshoesjoyce 3rd = 7 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Seen Im | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Seen Im 2nd = 8 Riverwina Prince 3rd = 1 All Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Jeremy Gem | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Jeremy Gem 2nd = 2 Backas Cobber 3rd = 7 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Versace Kid | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:26 | 1st = 7 Versace Kid 2nd = 1 Surf Thunder 3rd = 6 Wills And Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Soul Flight | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:16 | 1st = 9 Soul Flight 2nd = 2 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 1 Shes Turnin Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 7 Senior Marakesh | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Senior Marakesh 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 6 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Black Tie Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:11 | 1st = 6 Black Tie Lombo 2nd = 4 Prince Of Falcons 3rd = 8 Brother Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Dimon Devil | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Dimon Devil 2nd = 6 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 5 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Topoftheworld | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Topoftheworld 2nd = 2 Grandstander 3rd = 10 Eventual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Lifou | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:59 | 1st = 3 Lifou 2nd = 8 Sutton Queen 3rd = 7 Sarahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Windinyasoup | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 Windinyasoup 2nd = 6 Optimum 3rd = 1 Out All Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Magical Opening 2nd = 8 Hot Hillbilly 3rd = 7 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 3 Dancing On Ice 3rd = 1 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Bell Trees | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Bell Trees 2nd = 8 Miss Sirena 3rd = 7 Mi Kerida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Lifes Desire | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Lifes Desire 2nd = 2 When You Smile 3rd = 5 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Celtic Beauty | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:33 | 1st = 2 Celtic Beauty 2nd = 8 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 4 Sterjovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Moment Of Silence | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 4 Perfect Friends 3rd = 5 Soho Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 The Phantom | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:17 | 1st = 1 The Phantom 2nd = 4 My Name Is Su 3rd = 3 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Slick Silvie | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Slick Silvie 2nd = 7 Karjano 3rd = 1 Six Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Major Shannon | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Major Shannon 2nd = 1 Forceful Rose 3rd = 3 Cheyenne Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Our Auzzie Invasion | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:59 | 1st = 7 Our Auzzie Invasion 2nd = 3 Cheque Again 3rd = 5 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 12 Maori Mischief | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:58 | 1st = 12 Maori Mischief 2nd = 11 Jewell Harbour 3rd = 6 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Mr Solo Dolo | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Solo Dolo 2nd = 8 Jay Hoover 3rd = 1 Copper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Bullicourt Rhys | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:38 | 1st = 5 Bullicourt Rhys 2nd = 1 Cool Crew 3rd = 8 Highlands Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Redline Slugger | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Redline Slugger 2nd = 1 Marathon Star 3rd = 8 Evil Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Krisbar Spark | ||
Mon Dec 20 2010 12:02 | 1st = 10 Krisbar Spark 2nd = 4 Sheoak Teena 3rd = 1 Walking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Allen Ulrick | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Ulrick 2nd = 1 Blue Goose 3rd = 8 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:36 | 1st = 8 Dav Ed Ash 2nd = 5 Village Conquerer 3rd = 3 Itz Mister Ku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:33 | 1st = 1 Kilty Lad 2nd = 5 Booming Action 3rd = 3 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 You Wish You Could | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:26 | 1st = 3 You Wish You Could 2nd = 7 Naiche 3rd = 10 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Jake Bale | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:12 | 1st = 2 Jake Bale 2nd = 5 Lyrical Rumble 3rd = 4 Accounts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Stumpygullyroad | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 23:05 | 1st = 7 Stumpygullyroad 2nd = 8 Dark As Suede 3rd = 6 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Westwind Renegade | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:55 | 1st = 5 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 4 Village Pungee 3rd = 3 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Best Of Times 2nd = 2 Sirocco Style 3rd = 5 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Select Breaker 2nd = 3 Digitize 3rd = 2 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Bettor Still | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:40 | 1st = 8 Bettor Still 2nd = 7 Matai Denny 3rd = 1 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Siennas Delight | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Siennas Delight 2nd = 1 Gold For Me 3rd = 4 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Haematite | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Haematite 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 6 Daytime Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 3 Follow My Haze 3rd = 2 Carso Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Rapid Octane 2nd = 2 Cool Obee 3rd = 1 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Solar Active | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Solar Active 2nd = 3 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 4 Mental Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Zippy Galore | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Zippy Galore 2nd = 4 Daintree Lover 3rd = 2 Unlock The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Dancethenightaway | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Dancethenightaway 2nd = 5 Beau Ciel 3rd = 1 Striking Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Leeholme | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:14 | 1st = 3 Leeholme 2nd = 8 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 1 Next Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 1 Blown Off 3rd = 5 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 King Galleon | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:07 | 1st = 7 King Galleon 2nd = 3 Yentls Star 3rd = 9 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Intellectual | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Intellectual 2nd = 7 Oliver Allen 3rd = 9 Tip Top Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Serene Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Serene Jasper 2nd = 3 Merrywood John 3rd = 4 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Billionaire Bob | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:59 | 1st = 3 Billionaire Bob 2nd = 6 Mundella Matty 3rd = 2 Suchislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Shiver Inside | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Shiver Inside 2nd = 8 Bundy Bale 3rd = 1 Mighty Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:56 | 1st = 6 Velocity Wind 2nd = 1 Rocket Ron 3rd = 4 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Express Dash | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Express Dash 2nd = 1 Succinct 3rd = 4 Armbro Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Catch The Post | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Catch The Post 2nd = 8 Bella Swan 3rd = 1 Pink Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Mendelico | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:45 | 1st = 12 Mendelico 2nd = 8 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 7 Art Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Melton Sotera | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:40 | 1st = 10 Melton Sotera 2nd = 6 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 2 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 4 Compressor 3rd = 3 Picasso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Hella Good | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Hella Good 2nd = 5 Kynans Express 3rd = 7 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Bobs Icon | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:34 | 1st = 5 Bobs Icon 2nd = 1 Cursory Glance 3rd = 9 Old Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Maywyn Tonz 3rd = 2 Skippers Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Time To Win | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Time To Win 2nd = 5 Jessina 3rd = 1 Come The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Out With Evie | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Out With Evie 2nd = 4 Repeated 3rd = 1 Country Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 McLovin | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 McLovin 2nd = 7 Muted 3rd = 4 Our Ultimate Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Doctor Kovac | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:22 | 1st = 10 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 7 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Mepunga Mac | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Mac 2nd = 6 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 7 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Jo Louleonie | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Jo Louleonie 2nd = 9 Modern Warrior 3rd = 2 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Fan Doogalee | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Fan Doogalee 2nd = 2 Cousin Callum 3rd = 5 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Makin Dough | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Makin Dough 2nd = 5 Bullimore 3rd = 10 Jasper Kroka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Mach Destroyer | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:09 | 1st = 9 Mach Destroyer 2nd = 2 Paddyrama 3rd = 1 Storm The Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 3 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 8 Garbanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Micks Wish | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Micks Wish 2nd = 6 Sanctified 3rd = 5 True House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Cruiser Franco | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:02 | 1st = 4 Cruiser Franco 2nd = 7 Vienna Bromac 3rd = 8 Queen Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Perfect Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 5 Strong Intention 3rd = 6 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Miami Playboy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:59 | 1st = 6 Miami Playboy 2nd = 1 Catfish 3rd = 3 Scary Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Golden Kid | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Golden Kid 2nd = 1 Fallis 3rd = 6 Playful Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Mr Meana | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mr Meana 2nd = 2 Wheres Tony 3rd = 1 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Dark Cameo | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dark Cameo 2nd = 8 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 5 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Jacklin Brown | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 6 Winston Express 3rd = 4 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Shoe Fitz | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:49 | 1st = 3 Shoe Fitz 2nd = 1 Daff The Dill 3rd = 8 Slipaway Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Burragorang Girl | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Burragorang Girl 2nd = 6 Pepper Spray 3rd = 7 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Hez Ell Gringo | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Hez Ell Gringo 2nd = 2 Danlukanne 3rd = 4 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Blissfull Boy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 2 Chasing Clouds 3rd = 5 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 8 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 9 Paladin Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:37 | 1st = 1 Barney Stinson 2nd = 3 Vivacious Gal 3rd = 2 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Alies Machine | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:33 | 1st = 3 Alies Machine 2nd = 8 About Time Mate 3rd = 2 Nebo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Greg Kelly | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:32 | 1st = 2 Greg Kelly 2nd = 1 Making Magic 3rd = 5 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Humdrum | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Humdrum 2nd = 5 Cin Cin Shiraz 3rd = 2 Fancy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Kanye Cool | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Kanye Cool 2nd = 4 He Aint Casper 3rd = 2 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Heza Panamach | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 Heza Panamach 2nd = 3 Western Gold 3rd = 1 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Bunny Lover | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bunny Lover 2nd = 4 Charli Clang 3rd = 6 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Midnight Max | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Midnight Max 2nd = 6 Unfashionable 3rd = 3 Yos Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Kay Cee Power | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Kay Cee Power 2nd = 2 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 7 Troyuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Bali Cruiser | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 1 Managing Director 3rd = 7 Street Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dolly Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dolly Jasper 2nd = 8 Room With A View 3rd = 1 Dublin Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 All The Risk | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 All The Risk 2nd = 1 Fools In Motion 3rd = 3 Ritza Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Sophias Shiraz | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Sophias Shiraz 2nd = 1 Flying Airlie 3rd = 7 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Southwood Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 1 Go Wishing 3rd = 3 Tractor Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Cee J P | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Cee J P 2nd = 2 King Galvinator 3rd = 9 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 9 Grand Jardin | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:05 | 1st = 9 Grand Jardin 2nd = 11 Nomunnofun 3rd = 5 Marunouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Nats The One | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 Nats The One 2nd = 4 Bit Crackers 3rd = 8 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Washakie | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 12 Washakie 2nd = 4 Lady Lexus 3rd = 1 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Lasting Effect 2nd = 4 Kurnai King 3rd = 2 Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Maximum Thread | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:56 | 1st = 2 Maximum Thread 2nd = 8 Melkate 3rd = 9 Bigtime Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 1 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Lizard Man | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Lizard Man 2nd = 3 Casey Vella 3rd = 4 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Little Shiraz | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:49 | 1st = 1 Little Shiraz 2nd = 2 Bomb Star 3rd = 6 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Miss Imagica | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Imagica 2nd = 1 Race The Shadow 3rd = 5 Striking Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Striking Storm | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Striking Storm 2nd = 7 Elles Gal 3rd = 2 Claim To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Aftanoondelite | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:42 | 1st = 9 Aftanoondelite 2nd = 4 Jindalbie 3rd = 7 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Three Knowalls | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:37 | 1st = 10 Three Knowalls 2nd = 4 Spy Story 3rd = 1 Aptodeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Monty Rules | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Monty Rules 2nd = 1 Step Back 3rd = 10 Politicalquickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Salvador Bale | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Salvador Bale 2nd = 4 Spot On Rob 3rd = 3 Proven Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Capitano | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:33 | 1st = 7 Capitano 2nd = 8 Collys Girl 3rd = 1 No Way Ang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Vegas Bound 2nd = 8 Beef City Beau 3rd = 10 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Grasmore | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:29 | 1st = 5 Grasmore 2nd = 6 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 7 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Arapaho Elite | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Arapaho Elite 2nd = 1 Classy Icon 3rd = 4 El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Black Felix | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Black Felix 2nd = 5 Even Astar 3rd = 6 Proud Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Vandridge | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:21 | 1st = 9 Vandridge 2nd = 10 Biddyken Prince 3rd = 6 Britney Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Letmeadam | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Letmeadam 2nd = 8 Millwood P C 3rd = 9 Strikezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Universal Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 Universal Spirit 2nd = 5 Hazzassassin 3rd = 1 Goodtime Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:13 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 5 Wild Arms 3rd = 4 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 6 Pure Motahome 3rd = 2 Huggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Nothinleicadiamond | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Nothinleicadiamond 2nd = 3 Watch The Show 3rd = 2 Escalotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Teddy Rhode | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Teddy Rhode 2nd = 5 Young Gazza 3rd = 4 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Opononi Sunset | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Opononi Sunset 2nd = 8 Zachery Boy 3rd = 6 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lady Avondale | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:03 | 1st = 4 Lady Avondale 2nd = 1 Cracker Bits 3rd = 7 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Crown Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Crown Bromac 2nd = 3 Romulus 3rd = 6 Intimate Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Street Related | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Street Related 2nd = 3 Our Chief 3rd = 1 Maruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kate 2nd = 6 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Black Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 2 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 6 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Heza Hero | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 Heza Hero 2nd = 8 Christmas Cullen 3rd = 12 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Clear To Land | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Clear To Land 2nd = 6 Paid Reward 3rd = 7 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Gathering | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:45 | 1st = 11 Gathering 2nd = 6 Famous Roman 3rd = 5 Megatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Melton Bon Style | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Melton Bon Style 2nd = 9 Funny Boy 3rd = 2 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Sweet Scarlett | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:38 | 1st = 9 Sweet Scarlett 2nd = 3 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 8 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Consulate | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Consulate 2nd = 11 Pacific Thunder 3rd = 5 Jhelum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Cudgees Madison | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 Cudgees Madison 2nd = 2 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 8 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Mega Alexander 2nd = 1 Millwood Nebraska 3rd = 3 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Crakatelli | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:21 | 1st = 8 Crakatelli 2nd = 7 Saintiram 3rd = 9 Prince Sudurka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Blue Violets | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Violets 2nd = 5 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 1 Dollar Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Gunner Knox | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Gunner Knox 2nd = 1 Strumming 3rd = 12 Inch Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Brontes Best | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:12 | 1st = 6 Brontes Best 2nd = 7 Solved Moment 3rd = 1 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Gold Pay | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Gold Pay 2nd = 7 Motu Fella 3rd = 1 Good Boy Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Aquinas | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:05 | 1st = 4 Aquinas 2nd = 5 Brandy Lane 3rd = 1 Guyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 The Gunstar | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 The Gunstar 2nd = 9 Our Brahman Boy 3rd = 8 Abermain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Bourne Wizard | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Bourne Wizard 2nd = 3 Minor Times 3rd = 6 Avondale Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 10 Sunday Advice | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:55 | 1st = 10 Sunday Advice 2nd = 9 Remecan 3rd = 5 Mother Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Hes So Sweet | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Hes So Sweet 2nd = 2 Avidson 3rd = 3 Panis Angelicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 12 Monarto | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:52 | 1st = 12 Monarto 2nd = 2 Nate 3rd = 9 Ballet Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 What Happenedhenry | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:48 | 1st = 11 What Happenedhenry 2nd = 16 Lone Assassin 3rd = 13 Lough Rea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Blitz It Bella | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Blitz It Bella 2nd = 10 Lorella Miss 3rd = 4 Escapism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 13 Primadolly | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:44 | 1st = 13 Primadolly 2nd = 6 Rusky Ya Ya 3rd = 1 Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 Stalik Lass | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Stalik Lass 2nd = 6 Mavro Magic 3rd = 1 Chevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Informality | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Informality 2nd = 4 Ahdashim 3rd = 10 Dysphonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 15 Omnia Munda Mundis | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:35 | 1st = 15 Omnia Munda Mundis 2nd = 3 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 7 Pegunny Frog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Pristine Gain | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 Pristine Gain 2nd = 8 Ace em Grace 3rd = 3 Air Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 12 Light The Flares | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:29 | 1st = 12 Light The Flares 2nd = 10 Nera 3rd = 6 Cool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Xaaravid | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:25 | 1st = 6 Xaaravid 2nd = 1 Elliotto 3rd = 5 Mabel Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Impressive Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Impressive Eagle 2nd = 8 Miss Octopussy 3rd = 4 Very Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Elliott Street | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Elliott Street 2nd = 4 Truth On Toe 3rd = 3 Persian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Takeonefortheteam | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Takeonefortheteam 2nd = 11 Corinella 3rd = 3 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:11 | 1st = 4 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 2 Tennyson 3rd = 8 Signed And Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Falco Star | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:10 | 1st = 12 Falco Star 2nd = 10 Funtantes 3rd = 5 Ollie Vollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Stack Em | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Stack Em 2nd = 3 Guffaw 3rd = 7 State Of Affairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Sheer Logic | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Sheer Logic 2nd = 2 Kaytozed 3rd = 4 Showy Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Ladys Angel | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ladys Angel 2nd = 1 Khas Kura 3rd = 7 Turnstiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Taken The Road | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 17:00 | 1st = 14 Taken The Road 2nd = 8 Vain Partner 3rd = 13 Flea Flicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Elle Majesty | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Elle Majesty 2nd = 9 Geneva Gold 3rd = 4 Reset And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 London Ink | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 London Ink 2nd = 4 Sittinbul 3rd = 6 Now The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Veracious | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Veracious 2nd = 4 Charmoss 3rd = 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Tio Rossa | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Tio Rossa 2nd = 6 De Arias 3rd = 8 Sweet Talking Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Major Nelson | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:36 | 1st = 4 Major Nelson 2nd = 5 Flopitidop 3rd = 7 Belong To Loire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Gallein | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Gallein 2nd = 10 Maria Rosa 3rd = 9 All Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 No Vacancy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 No Vacancy 2nd = 13 Lady Rock 3rd = 2 Moulin Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Age Of Heroes | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Age Of Heroes 2nd = 8 Save A Buck 3rd = 3 Mr Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Flying Hula | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Flying Hula 2nd = 3 Desert Vision 3rd = 1 Cheerful Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Danalea | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Danalea 2nd = 6 Elna Heights 3rd = 3 Our Gray Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Russian Jar | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Russian Jar 2nd = 5 Call Me Chrissie 3rd = 9 The Verminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Budriguez | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Budriguez 2nd = 6 Andamooka Gem 3rd = 10 Drivel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 6 Sir Jack Gunno | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Sir Jack Gunno 2nd = 16 Staged 3rd = 15 Shamabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Essencenrestraint | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Essencenrestraint 2nd = 4 Preacher Boy 3rd = 5 Master Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Our Blue Ribbon | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:09 | 1st = 2 Our Blue Ribbon 2nd = 1 Connemara Lad 3rd = 3 Bulimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Dempsey | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Dempsey 2nd = 12 Kenmarette 3rd = 8 Escape Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Waltzes | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Waltzes 2nd = 12 Sequallan 3rd = 8 Jeteven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 11 - 1 Three Matches | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:56 | 1st = 1 Three Matches 2nd = 5 Authentic Desire 3rd = 11 Oh So Vague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Wealth Park | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Wealth Park 2nd = 1 Don Luigi 3rd = 3 Asabelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Venue | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 Venue 2nd = 3 The Business 3rd = 1 Celestial Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 The Business | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 The Business 2nd = 1 Celestial Kingdom 3rd = 5 Oahu Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Orienteer | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Orienteer 2nd = 8 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 5 Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Craigellachie | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Craigellachie 2nd = 1 Steel Dragon 3rd = 6 Altai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Cat Trick | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Cat Trick 2nd = 5 North Street 3rd = 3 Another Prelate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Pyrography | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Pyrography 2nd = 1 Phenomenal Lass 3rd = 2 Schipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Impact Point | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Impact Point 2nd = 2 Blame Game 3rd = 11 Top Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 8 Italian Princess | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:36 | 1st = 8 Italian Princess 2nd = 2 Sandblaster 3rd = 5 Show Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Haslington | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Haslington 2nd = 4 Cinquacasino 3rd = 5 Bail Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Peterswood | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:29 | 1st = 3 Peterswood 2nd = 1 Loaded Tycoon 3rd = 6 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Revy Jay | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Revy Jay 2nd = 10 Pin Rouge 3rd = 4 Manila I Scream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Aloha | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Aloha 2nd = 9 Ishant 3rd = 3 Fast Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 10 - 10 Mini Pearl | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:16 | 1st = 10 Mini Pearl 2nd = 4 Keen Marie 3rd = 11 Barbara Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Judis Law | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Judis Law 2nd = 1 Maniere DEtre 3rd = 8 Overblik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 10 Primo Lago | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:12 | 1st = 10 Primo Lago 2nd = 12 Divas List 3rd = 13 Evas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Kaunda | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Kaunda 2nd = 3 Telesto Warrior 3rd = 6 Heartsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Barezall | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Barezall 2nd = 9 Phellini 3rd = 3 Knight In Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Title | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Title 2nd = 3 Southern Skye 3rd = 8 Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Ocsmepop | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Ocsmepop 2nd = 7 You Dee Cee 3rd = 1 Chief of Staff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Tinseltown | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Tinseltown 2nd = 3 Six OClock News 3rd = 10 Hes Heroic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 14 Dubai Prospect | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:56 | 1st = 14 Dubai Prospect 2nd = 4 Little White Horse 3rd = 9 Devils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Palmede | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Palmede 2nd = 11 Vintage Dom 3rd = 5 Shadow Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Ranger | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Ranger 2nd = 4 Big Ted 3rd = 1 Greatwall Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 1 Lockers | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Lockers 2nd = 9 Zedelina 3rd = 2 Kenjockety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Sulmita | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Sulmita 2nd = 6 Apennine 3rd = 11 Whitbread Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 1 Mystacina | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Mystacina 2nd = 11 Zumba 3rd = 12 Jessie Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Fine Drop | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Fine Drop 2nd = 4 Panecillo 3rd = 8 Brazen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Tango Express | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:32 | 1st = 10 Tango Express 2nd = 7 Itizi 3rd = 9 Serious Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Danagaze | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Danagaze 2nd = 3 Newsnight 3rd = 7 Pea Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Fantastic Chic | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Fantastic Chic 2nd = 1 Mindovski 3rd = 4 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Tara Man | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Tara Man 2nd = 1 Orchestra Stalls 3rd = 5 Daydream Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Scarf | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Scarf 2nd = 5 Bereft 3rd = 1 Pimpala Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Mr Zatopek | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:16 | 1st = 9 Mr Zatopek 2nd = 6 Azincourt 3rd = 4 Mes Yeux Bleus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Big Chance | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Big Chance 2nd = 9 Bossboss 3rd = 14 Magic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Prevailable | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:12 | 1st = 10 Prevailable 2nd = 6 Skaleache 3rd = 9 Mossy Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Shot Putt | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Shot Putt 2nd = 10 Sea Commands 3rd = 11 Superbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Doosra Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Doosra Diamond 2nd = 3 Irazu 3rd = 1 Persian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 1 Fritzy Boy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:56 | 1st = 1 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 4 Roxon 3rd = 6 Ashburn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Dailika | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Dailika 2nd = 3 Sibling 3rd = 7 Double Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 New Colossus | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 New Colossus 2nd = 1 Dashing Benbara 3rd = 6 Rosstown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Raeburn | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Raeburn 2nd = 8 Timetable 3rd = 5 Che Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Copy Rites | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:45 | 1st = 5 Copy Rites 2nd = 6 Designer 3rd = 2 One Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Foxwedge | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Foxwedge 2nd = 6 Borehole 3rd = 1 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Jeter | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Jeter 2nd = 2 Conduction 3rd = 5 Harreb Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 9 Obsession | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:36 | 1st = 9 Obsession 2nd = 16 Cool Storm 3rd = 3 She Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Jennabee | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Jennabee 2nd = 2 Pumplechook 3rd = 1 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Hinterland | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Hinterland 2nd = 1 Canturi Lane 3rd = 10 Oracle Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Anabaas Legacy | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Anabaas Legacy 2nd = 5 Annlea 3rd = 7 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 14 Kiwi Lady | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:16 | 1st = 14 Kiwi Lady 2nd = 13 Classic Rio 3rd = 5 Elini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Setgo | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Setgo 2nd = 1 Grandiva 3rd = 7 Expatriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 13 Somethinfornothin | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:12 | 1st = 13 Somethinfornothin 2nd = 12 Never Forget 3rd = 6 Charming Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Susashi | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Susashi 2nd = 2 Five OClock 3rd = 1 Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Five OClock | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Five OClock 2nd = 8 Susashi 3rd = 1 Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Sorbba | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sorbba 2nd = 7 Explosive Star 3rd = 2 Happy Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Anise | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Anise 2nd = 1 Saramenha 3rd = 6 Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Motifs | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Motifs 2nd = 7 Tang Prosper 3rd = 4 My Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Alegrio | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:56 | 1st = 6 Alegrio 2nd = 7 Widas Dream 3rd = 5 Headsup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Curraghsee | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Curraghsee 2nd = 1 Sterling Grey 3rd = 2 Double Header |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Typeface | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Typeface 2nd = 9 Zingaia 3rd = 7 Gig Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 3 Albus | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:36 | 1st = 3 Albus 2nd = 1 Madam Butterfly 3rd = 2 Mels Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Cocky Raider | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Cocky Raider 2nd = 5 Shady Favour 3rd = 2 Sabutai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 12 Kuroda Field | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:32 | 1st = 12 Kuroda Field 2nd = 8 Look Dont Touch 3rd = 1 Dash For Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Rock The Moment | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 Rock The Moment 2nd = 3 She Swings 3rd = 4 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 11 Prairie Star | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:16 | 1st = 11 Prairie Star 2nd = 1 Spera 3rd = 7 Posavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 4 Fundraising | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 4 Fundraising 2nd = 6 Zedara 3rd = 3 Gelmood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 13 Tradleia | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 12:02 | 1st = 13 Tradleia 2nd = 10 Ekstra Special 3rd = 9 Loose Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Miss Upstart | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 11:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Upstart 2nd = 7 Precise 3rd = 2 Brackenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 12 Sister Samantha | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 11:35 | 1st = 12 Sister Samantha 2nd = 1 Bold Joker 3rd = 7 Red Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 King Raedwald | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 11:27 | 1st = 1 King Raedwald 2nd = 3 Lago Rider 3rd = 7 Hatuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 8 Fears Nothing | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 11:05 | 1st = 8 Fears Nothing 2nd = 12 Her Royal Highness 3rd = 5 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 5 Pesci | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 11:00 | 1st = 5 Pesci 2nd = 3 Jersey Shore 3rd = 2 Jacks Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 9 Pentrose | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 10:52 | 1st = 9 Pentrose 2nd = 2 South Road 3rd = 4 Platinum Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Abterra Chaparral | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 10:30 | 1st = 5 Abterra Chaparral 2nd = 1 Han Solo 3rd = 10 Brave Centaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 4 Watson Lagoon | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 10:17 | 1st = 4 Watson Lagoon 2nd = 2 Flemington 3rd = 10 Lady Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Aladdin Prince | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 9:45 | 1st = 1 Aladdin Prince 2nd = 3 Barefoot 3rd = 5 King Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Nonstop Brindle | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 1:32 | 1st = 1 Nonstop Brindle 2nd = 4 Jack Wilds 3rd = 2 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Spirit Quest | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 1:17 | 1st = 5 Spirit Quest 2nd = 3 Go Thunder 3rd = 6 This Time Tich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Pacific Fortune | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 1:07 | 1st = 8 Pacific Fortune 2nd = 6 Takem Easy 3rd = 5 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Hearts Enforcer | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 1:02 | 1st = 3 Hearts Enforcer 2nd = 5 Hornswoggle 3rd = 1 Superb Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Beks Flame | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 0:47 | 1st = 1 Beks Flame 2nd = 2 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 5 Night Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Styx By Mee | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 0:42 | 1st = 8 Styx By Mee 2nd = 9 Kamwood Holmes 3rd = 6 Remember Me Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jolson | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 0:32 | 1st = 1 Jolson 2nd = 3 Marked Down 3rd = 7 Sold American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Lombo Air Express | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 0:15 | 1st = 6 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 8 Artorius 3rd = 2 Pacific Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Two Too Many | ||
Sat Nov 20 2010 0:10 | 1st = 7 Two Too Many 2nd = 4 Country Shark 3rd = 6 Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Kenzie Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 23:52 | 1st = 5 Kenzie Monelli 2nd = 3 Ricciardo 3rd = 2 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Dark Hard Earth | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Dark Hard Earth 2nd = 1 Florian Times 3rd = 2 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Notto Monelli 2nd = 2 Mighty Merlin 3rd = 6 So Spontaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Surf A Coin | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 23:02 | 1st = 6 Surf A Coin 2nd = 4 Black Gun 3rd = 1 Till Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Artie Sannette | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Artie Sannette 2nd = 1 Anketell Bob 3rd = 2 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:35 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 7 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 1 Dealers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Son Of Lopez | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:28 | 1st = 10 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 1 Everydaysanewday 3rd = 5 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Tonka Truck | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Tonka Truck 2nd = 1 Dr Daniel 3rd = 6 Secret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Miss Abbey | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Abbey 2nd = 9 Matison 3rd = 5 Major Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Buckle Up Man | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:18 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Man 2nd = 2 Hoover It 3rd = 8 Petition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Hanson Cabanah | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Hanson Cabanah 2nd = 3 Hava Blue 3rd = 5 Royston Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Nyleeta | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Nyleeta 2nd = 10 Barzona Rama 3rd = 8 Rebel Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 West On Max | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:08 | 1st = 7 West On Max 2nd = 8 Lonely Knight 3rd = 4 Tea And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Flipping Out | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Flipping Out 2nd = 2 Brand Lee 3rd = 8 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Hun Can You | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Hun Can You 2nd = 2 Bella Bianco 3rd = 8 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Asgard | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Asgard 2nd = 3 Major Nightmare 3rd = 10 Rolling Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Hawkwing | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Hawkwing 2nd = 8 Shorty Noonan 3rd = 7 Zip Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Geoffy Jones | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:49 | 1st = 8 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 1 Marvin Martian 3rd = 7 Red Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 5 Zoom Jezazz 3rd = 8 Venus Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Kanye Cool | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Kanye Cool 2nd = 7 Maree Mac 3rd = 8 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Diamond Stan | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Diamond Stan 2nd = 6 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 4 Goodna Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Hez Betterthanalltherest | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Hez Betterthanalltherest 2nd = 3 My Caracal 3rd = 10 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Freddy Merc | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:29 | 1st = 6 Freddy Merc 2nd = 1 Octane Cruise 3rd = 2 Assassins Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 House Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 House Keeping 2nd = 7 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 8 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Art And Rhythm | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 8 Sunshine Sam 3rd = 10 Bunyabuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Kynans Express | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Kynans Express 2nd = 8 Gripen Bale 3rd = 1 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bettys Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bettys Diamond 2nd = 2 Too Foolish 3rd = 8 Setanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Tulhurst Bonnie | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Bonnie 2nd = 7 Tully Town 3rd = 10 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Claim To Fame | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Claim To Fame 2nd = 3 Gay Texella 3rd = 1 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Marlon Brando | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Marlon Brando 2nd = 2 Colours Of Lombo 3rd = 1 Gunnas Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Passion | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Passion 2nd = 2 Bureaucrat 3rd = 5 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Made In Mermaid | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:55 | 1st = 10 Made In Mermaid 2nd = 9 Pedros Mistress 3rd = 6 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mister Muscle | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Muscle 2nd = 2 James Washington 3rd = 3 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Hes Hotz Stuff | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:46 | 1st = 4 Hes Hotz Stuff 2nd = 7 Murder Story 3rd = 5 Clean Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Carss Park | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Carss Park 2nd = 2 Verroom 3rd = 1 Micks Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Snipers Special | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Snipers Special 2nd = 3 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 4 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Gozos Gift | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Gozos Gift 2nd = 9 Express Running 3rd = 5 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 5 Best Of Wine 3rd = 7 Chequers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Milli Milli | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Milli Milli 2nd = 8 Youll See Boys 3rd = 6 Wild Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Bundy Sunrise 2nd = 7 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 8 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Hazard Guard | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hazard Guard 2nd = 8 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 5 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Kwab | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:16 | 1st = 11 Kwab 2nd = 13 Sound Barrier 3rd = 8 Pin Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Star Cherrie | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Star Cherrie 2nd = 3 Cool Genetics 3rd = 6 Cool Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Jerula Rose | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Jerula Rose 2nd = 6 Big Rusty 3rd = 1 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Noble Pedro | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:03 | 1st = 5 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Wongawilliharry 3rd = 7 Quick State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bundy Bale | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bundy Bale 2nd = 9 Beach 3rd = 6 Ians Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Blissfull Bird | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Bird 2nd = 2 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 1 El Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Secret Mystique | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Secret Mystique 2nd = 2 Decimator 3rd = 8 Part Time Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Smooth Jag | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:46 | 1st = 3 Smooth Jag 2nd = 9 Black Max 3rd = 4 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Silent Rapid | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:44 | 1st = 1 Silent Rapid 2nd = 4 Final Proof 3rd = 2 Octane Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Itsastar | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Itsastar 2nd = 12 Tivation 3rd = 13 Go Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Mia Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Mia Tiger 2nd = 2 Ally Marr 3rd = 7 Flippin Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Snob Face Bec | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Snob Face Bec 2nd = 2 Tough Defender 3rd = 1 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Rileys Road | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Rileys Road 2nd = 6 Ronnie The Rocket 3rd = 8 Universal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Daisy Dee | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:26 | 1st = 7 Daisy Dee 2nd = 2 Twitter Machine 3rd = 3 Creditz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Carletonhill | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Carletonhill 2nd = 1 Looks A Moral 3rd = 6 Shania Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Major Enforcer | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Major Enforcer 2nd = 1 Toby Stress 3rd = 4 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Rum Bear | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Rum Bear 2nd = 1 Regal Beauty 3rd = 3 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Navajo Candy | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:10 | 1st = 9 Navajo Candy 2nd = 1 Karloo Titan 3rd = 10 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Kerrific | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Kerrific 2nd = 7 Lo Wu 3rd = 4 Fumio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Cash And Carry | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Cash And Carry 2nd = 8 Six Clubs 3rd = 2 Weona Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Silent Sal | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 19:02 | 1st = 3 Silent Sal 2nd = 4 Yendor Girl 3rd = 8 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Black Viking | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:59 | 1st = 7 Black Viking 2nd = 2 Sisco Style 3rd = 8 Storm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Delayed Settlement | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Delayed Settlement 2nd = 5 Lulu Melody 3rd = 6 Cardiff Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Mazarahti | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:48 | 1st = 3 Mazarahti 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 1 Monsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Buzz | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Buzz 2nd = 2 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 5 Future Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Palace Mistress | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Palace Mistress 2nd = 4 Lethal Azure 3rd = 8 See Johnstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 5 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 1 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Brett Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Brett Pearl 2nd = 6 Queen Thunder 3rd = 5 Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Elyssa Grace | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Elyssa Grace 2nd = 9 Pearlesque 3rd = 13 Lagobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Black Raider | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:29 | 1st = 5 Black Raider 2nd = 4 Reebas Gold 3rd = 7 Mister Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Modern Day | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Modern Day 2nd = 2 Chiproyale 3rd = 7 Sheza Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 King Coyote | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 King Coyote 2nd = 1 Phils Holiday 3rd = 2 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Run Riley Run | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Run Riley Run 2nd = 4 Blachford 3rd = 5 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Gold Pledge | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Gold Pledge 2nd = 1 Unreal Flash 3rd = 5 Mr Street Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Fools In Motion | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Fools In Motion 2nd = 4 Dirty Diana 3rd = 1 Thunder Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 High Interest | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 High Interest 2nd = 3 Chief Justice 3rd = 5 Bush Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Recode | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:55 | 1st = 12 Recode 2nd = 8 Kenmarette 3rd = 1 Bellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Go To Kenya | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Go To Kenya 2nd = 7 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 1 Pitstop Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Kinga Will | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kinga Will 2nd = 5 Tunza 3rd = 1 Matdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Pint Size | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:42 | 1st = 9 Pint Size 2nd = 1 Champagne Shell 3rd = 5 Steal De Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Sookie | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Sookie 2nd = 9 Big Blue Tomato 3rd = 7 Nougat Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Keneally | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:33 | 1st = 1 Keneally 2nd = 3 Rocket Ron 3rd = 2 Saturn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Budriguez | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:28 | 1st = 5 Budriguez 2nd = 4 Million Bucks 3rd = 13 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Maclean Boy | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:24 | 1st = 6 Maclean Boy 2nd = 1 Go Wild Caza 3rd = 4 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 15 Balavan | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:20 | 1st = 15 Balavan 2nd = 1 Stillme 3rd = 16 Translation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Rivotio | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Rivotio 2nd = 1 Lunar Module 3rd = 5 Mineours Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Ravissante | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Ravissante 2nd = 8 Bowstreet Jester 3rd = 5 Kergunyah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Classy Icon | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Classy Icon 2nd = 6 Twitter Me 3rd = 8 Times Are Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Charming Em | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Charming Em 2nd = 8 Best Of Nat 3rd = 6 Desert Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Rumour And Scandal | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Rumour And Scandal 2nd = 7 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 11 Gypsy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Lisbon Tomato | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:56 | 1st = 6 Lisbon Tomato 2nd = 8 Ivory Rose 3rd = 9 Glamour Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Get Quoted | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Get Quoted 2nd = 1 Vagrant 3rd = 2 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Lord Of The Song | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 2 Sturgis 3rd = 11 Forez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 7 Siam Power 3rd = 1 Illinois Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Command Prince | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Command Prince 2nd = 6 Cyclone Al 3rd = 7 Garozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 View The Stars | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 View The Stars 2nd = 12 Braveet 3rd = 11 Soonest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Lets Go Al | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Al 2nd = 4 Big Wanalta 3rd = 1 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Kinga Damo | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:31 | 1st = 4 Kinga Damo 2nd = 2 Beau Champion 3rd = 1 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Over The Range | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Over The Range 2nd = 7 No Way Princess 3rd = 4 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 La Remlap | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:17 | 1st = 5 La Remlap 2nd = 11 Sixtyfour 3rd = 2 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mad Shirl | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Mad Shirl 2nd = 10 Booma Tige 3rd = 7 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Ronnies Girl | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Girl 2nd = 5 Dices Demon 3rd = 3 Creama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Roll of the Dice | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Roll of the Dice 2nd = 3 Vinard 3rd = 9 Master Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Chilled One | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Chilled One 2nd = 3 Shellie Mac 3rd = 7 Banger Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Americain | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Americain 2nd = 5 Moudre 3rd = 9 Exceptionally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bowstreet Katy | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:59 | 1st = 2 Bowstreet Katy 2nd = 1 Surf Witch 3rd = 5 Evil Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Comesitbesideme | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Comesitbesideme 2nd = 6 Rich In Stars 3rd = 7 Sharedbyus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Running Casino | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:51 | 1st = 7 Running Casino 2nd = 1 Yorklea Master 3rd = 4 Naomi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 12 - 15 Galactic Storm | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:51 | 1st = 15 Galactic Storm 2nd = 9 Agenda 3rd = 11 Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Hypo Jet Lass | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Hypo Jet Lass 2nd = 1 Two Dragons 3rd = 8 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Instructs | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Instructs 2nd = 4 Dane Monarch 3rd = 7 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Colmatic | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Colmatic 2nd = 8 Valletta Grace 3rd = 6 Gold Digger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Olivers Brother | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:33 | 1st = 7 Olivers Brother 2nd = 3 Albino Inc 3rd = 4 Dashing Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Chilli Deva | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Chilli Deva 2nd = 10 Schoorwin 3rd = 2 Kotor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Mrs Sweeny | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Mrs Sweeny 2nd = 5 Lavros Aussie 3rd = 8 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Shadowfax | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Shadowfax 2nd = 11 Princess Narine 3rd = 6 Redgum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 10 Make A Wish | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Make A Wish 2nd = 5 Gomickey 3rd = 15 Victim Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Gable La Flash | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Gable La Flash 2nd = 2 Mr Menance 3rd = 5 Aston Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 1 Miss Elkin 3rd = 5 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Palomares | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Palomares 2nd = 7 Shes A Silvertail 3rd = 2 Milanesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Alana Blues | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Alana Blues 2nd = 1 Tex Me Jack 3rd = 3 Miss Barbwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Protector | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Protector 2nd = 1 Inaction 3rd = 6 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Wild Arms | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Wild Arms 2nd = 1 Irinka Brian 3rd = 8 Magic For Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Milestone | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Milestone 2nd = 7 Perfect Pecs 3rd = 8 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 7 Yin Yang Master | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Yin Yang Master 2nd = 8 Idalmar 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Widgys Woman | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Widgys Woman 2nd = 8 Mr Revere 3rd = 3 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Panningen | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Panningen 2nd = 11 Zenton 3rd = 7 Warringah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Rapid Newfire | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 8 Wildcard Lass 3rd = 6 Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 The Verminator | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 The Verminator 2nd = 6 Watertight 3rd = 3 Laughterintherein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Emerley Kruza | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 7 Springvale Brit 3rd = 10 Pride Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Golden Penny | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Golden Penny 2nd = 6 Dubai Me Diamonds 3rd = 8 Lightburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Garis Garis | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Garis Garis 2nd = 1 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 5 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Sir Walter | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sir Walter 2nd = 3 The Zeebac 3rd = 4 Tanby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 3 Single Currency | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Single Currency 2nd = 19 Celtic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Posavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Chucky Choda | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Chucky Choda 2nd = 1 Flying May 3rd = 3 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 12 African Mama | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:58 | 1st = 12 African Mama 2nd = 11 Miss Cutie 3rd = 6 Why Not Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Uno Brinney | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Uno Brinney 2nd = 4 Powerette 3rd = 3 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Danza King | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Danza King 2nd = 8 Lion Dance 3rd = 4 Emporacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Adjust | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Adjust 2nd = 2 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 8 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Novasaurus | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:43 | 1st = 7 Novasaurus 2nd = 4 Kievan Rus 3rd = 2 Crayons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Soul Calibur | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:39 | 1st = 4 Soul Calibur 2nd = 7 Irinka Amy 3rd = 6 Mr Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 The Comedian | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 The Comedian 2nd = 7 Beijing Bolt 3rd = 8 Brampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Rasteau | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Rasteau 2nd = 8 On The Level 3rd = 13 Soldiers Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Cool Doll | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:27 | 1st = 7 Cool Doll 2nd = 5 Grady Bale 3rd = 8 Pure Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:21 | 1st = 5 Single Sculler 2nd = 1 Knights Piece 3rd = 3 Little Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Jack Fitz | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Jack Fitz 2nd = 5 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 3 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Battle Ready | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Battle Ready 2nd = 1 Choiseul 3rd = 4 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Emmas A Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Emmas A Flyer 2nd = 9 Power Play 3rd = 8 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Lalla Rookh | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:08 | 1st = 9 Lalla Rookh 2nd = 8 Linquisitor 3rd = 7 Miss Halliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Ain't No Saint | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 5 Homebush Jag 3rd = 2 Mya Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Darya Bale | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:04 | 1st = 4 Darya Bale 2nd = 7 Wooloo 3rd = 1 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Flotercher | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 13 Flotercher 2nd = 5 Napier 3rd = 2 Im The Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 6 Simply Brilliant | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Simply Brilliant 2nd = 8 Keenly 3rd = 7 Macavity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Carrumba Cena | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 6 Royal Anicka 3rd = 5 Sweet Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Botany Tom | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:46 | 1st = 5 Botany Tom 2nd = 4 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 2 Upahut Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Martili Bale | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Martili Bale 2nd = 5 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 10 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Wonder Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Wonder Spirit 2nd = 3 Count The Bees 3rd = 2 Springvale Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Anabaas Legacy | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:30 | 1st = 10 Anabaas Legacy 2nd = 5 Libbys Daughter 3rd = 3 President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Jackson Cat | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:28 | 1st = 6 Jackson Cat 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Bride 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Surf Hunter | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Surf Hunter 2nd = 3 Kenyon Bale 3rd = 4 Classic Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Ab OReilly | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Ab OReilly 2nd = 5 Allsortsafun 3rd = 1 Universal Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Keithy Gee | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:12 | 1st = 5 Keithy Gee 2nd = 1 Pure Fury 3rd = 2 What Ways Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Kid Cudi | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 8 Kid Cudi 2nd = 1 Lektra Baz 3rd = 4 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Kookaburras | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 12:00 | 1st = 11 Kookaburras 2nd = 12 Canconi 3rd = 5 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Thrilling Cam | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:54 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Cam 2nd = 1 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 11 Annie Higgins | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:45 | 1st = 11 Annie Higgins 2nd = 2 Katcher 3rd = 8 Savont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Kapital | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:37 | 1st = 7 Kapital 2nd = 5 Waltzing Firefly 3rd = 4 Another Drizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Botany Hornet | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:19 | 1st = 7 Botany Hornet 2nd = 8 Ezy Info 3rd = 1 Lost Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Sateka | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Sateka 2nd = 7 Salsarias 3rd = 14 Madam Zenno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Tiny Titch | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 11:02 | 1st = 4 Tiny Titch 2nd = 8 One Wild Thing 3rd = 5 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Papa Georgio | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 10:44 | 1st = 2 Papa Georgio 2nd = 6 Man Oh Man 3rd = 4 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Storm Park | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 10:35 | 1st = 3 Storm Park 2nd = 2 Chivas Regal 3rd = 6 Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Mum Knows Jack | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 10:27 | 1st = 7 Mum Knows Jack 2nd = 3 Thrilling April 3rd = 6 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Miss You Honey | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 10:09 | 1st = 3 Miss You Honey 2nd = 8 Fast Pause 3rd = 5 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Feedback | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 10:00 | 1st = 9 Feedback 2nd = 6 Once More 3rd = 1 Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Valerius | ||
Wed Oct 20 2010 0:07 | 1st = 3 Valerius 2nd = 7 Page Marker 3rd = 5 Time To Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Vegas Star | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:40 | 1st = 5 Vegas Star 2nd = 7 Red Sky Delight 3rd = 8 Rainbow Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Hellyeah Boris | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Boris 2nd = 4 Kilikanoon 3rd = 2 Just Big Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:24 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 6 Culcairn 3rd = 4 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Forever Ago | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:16 | 1st = 9 Forever Ago 2nd = 5 Greysynd Flight 3rd = 7 Chow Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Careflight Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Careflight Flyer 2nd = 4 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 5 Bad And Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Dark Fix | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 Dark Fix 2nd = 1 Thyme For Spin 3rd = 2 Hundred Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Pure Tiger | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Pure Tiger 2nd = 7 Bandits Mistake 3rd = 1 Munich Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Vito | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vito 2nd = 2 Waz Butch 3rd = 3 Mr Menance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Navigating | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Navigating 2nd = 2 November Honor 3rd = 7 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Hun Can You | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Hun Can You 2nd = 4 Ricey 3rd = 3 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Elegance | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Elegance 2nd = 7 Crackability 3rd = 1 Whos Next Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lady In Charge | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Lady In Charge 2nd = 6 Jay Brown 3rd = 1 Go Maggie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Proven Wave | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Proven Wave 2nd = 5 Sweet Ale 3rd = 2 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Hilltop Harry | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Harry 2nd = 8 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 4 Wheres Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Snow Crisp | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Snow Crisp 2nd = 8 Kid Palmer 3rd = 1 Intellectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 1 Roman Express 3rd = 8 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Posh Luke | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Posh Luke 2nd = 10 Trew Chase 3rd = 2 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Springvale Kay | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Springvale Kay 2nd = 4 Hannahs Jinx 3rd = 2 Miss Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Northern Bound | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Northern Bound 2nd = 2 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 4 National Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Diva Doll | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Diva Doll 2nd = 8 Adalita 3rd = 2 New Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Praying Mantis | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 21:02 | 1st = 1 Praying Mantis 2nd = 8 Jims Ability 3rd = 3 Surfing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Whispering Blaze | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 3 Abira 3rd = 1 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Springvale Coops | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Springvale Coops 2nd = 8 Mad Magic 3rd = 5 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Windsor Bale | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Windsor Bale 2nd = 1 Heart Of Class 3rd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Indigo Force | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Indigo Force 2nd = 6 Becky Jay 3rd = 8 Red Sod Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Uno Play Boy | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Uno Play Boy 2nd = 7 Flying Kero 3rd = 6 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Cool Avenger | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cool Avenger 2nd = 6 Regs Big Girl 3rd = 7 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Shelly Louise | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Shelly Louise 2nd = 5 Chop Bluey 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Stylemaster Pat | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Stylemaster Pat 2nd = 8 Star Chip 3rd = 2 Youll See Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Bear Enforcer | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Bear Enforcer 2nd = 4 Talonner 3rd = 8 Meah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Shez So Fast | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Shez So Fast 2nd = 1 Carlinford Sam 3rd = 7 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Big Jack Sparrow | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Big Jack Sparrow 2nd = 5 Pepper Spice 3rd = 4 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Curls Choice | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Curls Choice 2nd = 8 Shogun Bale 3rd = 7 Bessie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Mikes Choice | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Mikes Choice 2nd = 7 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Earlwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Crying Texan | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Crying Texan 2nd = 4 What An Impact 3rd = 2 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Waves of Glory | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Waves of Glory 2nd = 3 Typical Toe Line 3rd = 6 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Bashys Boy | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bashys Boy 2nd = 7 Poas Champ 3rd = 1 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Sikem Tex | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Sikem Tex 2nd = 10 Flying Fergie 3rd = 5 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Awesome Journey | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Awesome Journey 2nd = 3 Six Fa 3rd = 4 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Pure Ink | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Pure Ink 2nd = 2 Miss Mini Dozer 3rd = 6 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Miss Elkin | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Miss Elkin 2nd = 1 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 7 Ravissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Patchy Fields | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Patchy Fields 2nd = 6 Alanna Lorian 3rd = 1 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Oxidize | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Oxidize 2nd = 1 Jaylei Henry 3rd = 8 Wheres Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Jacob Jay | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:36 | 1st = 8 Jacob Jay 2nd = 3 Token Smiles 3rd = 1 My Sheela Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Seventh Cadet | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:33 | 1st = 3 Seventh Cadet 2nd = 1 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 8 River Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Platinum Love | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Platinum Love 2nd = 8 Valley Vella 3rd = 1 Mid Week Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Lucky Break | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:26 | 1st = 2 Lucky Break 2nd = 1 Stylish Ruby 3rd = 8 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Spiritual Gift | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 5 Diamond Stan 3rd = 3 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Dyna Garton | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:18 | 1st = 10 Dyna Garton 2nd = 1 Villopoto 3rd = 5 My Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Oakmont Aisling 2nd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 1 Belena Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Dora Lad | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Dora Lad 2nd = 1 Wonalot 3rd = 5 Zanes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Cool Cold 2nd = 6 Too Busy 3rd = 2 Siddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Classy Cardin | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Classy Cardin 2nd = 1 Secret Mystique 3rd = 3 Cav Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 First Banquet | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 19:02 | 1st = 5 First Banquet 2nd = 1 Evening Swill 3rd = 2 So Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Cool Bonanza | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 Cool Bonanza 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Doll 3rd = 1 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Misty Kiralee | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:47 | 1st = 2 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 7 Cav Here 3rd = 1 Miss Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Worlds End | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:41 | 1st = 3 Worlds End 2nd = 8 Mr Caluela 3rd = 6 Anna Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Sea Of Passion | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:36 | 1st = 2 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 4 Count The Bees 3rd = 7 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Happy Feeling | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Happy Feeling 2nd = 7 Gypsy Pepper 3rd = 2 Shrewd Suspician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Uno The Dream | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:26 | 1st = 4 Uno The Dream 2nd = 5 Octane Show 3rd = 1 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Can Return Fire | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:20 | 1st = 11 Can Return Fire 2nd = 9 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 3 Zine Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Summer Spring | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:16 | 1st = 8 Summer Spring 2nd = 5 Hockey Fan 3rd = 2 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Miss Bel Air | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 1 Destructinator 3rd = 4 Terrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Special Kid | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 18:01 | 1st = 6 Special Kid 2nd = 7 Miss Red Vixen 3rd = 8 Little Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Franco Jazzman | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 5 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 1 Jade Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Push The Paint | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Push The Paint 2nd = 2 Pure Stealth 3rd = 1 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Night Melody | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Smoke Alarm 3rd = 3 Disco Daggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 High Class Broad | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:46 | 1st = 3 High Class Broad 2nd = 2 Acrostride 3rd = 7 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Ranting Rachel | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Ranting Rachel 2nd = 8 Jaruba 3rd = 1 Arapaho Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Allbeit | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 Allbeit 2nd = 2 Murray Cod 3rd = 1 Bee Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Join The Circus | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Join The Circus 2nd = 6 Gluteus Major 3rd = 9 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Hello Hooray | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Hello Hooray 2nd = 9 After The Ball 3rd = 7 Bee Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Blues Judd | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:31 | 1st = 1 Blues Judd 2nd = 7 Vision Of Time 3rd = 3 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Clancy Maguire | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:26 | 1st = 12 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 6 Grinjaro 3rd = 10 As Wicked As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 7 Drop Of Magic | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 10 Present Ahms 3rd = 15 Vital Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Sable Slip | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Sable Slip 2nd = 8 Ditmar Flex 3rd = 2 Flying Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Viallico | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Viallico 2nd = 5 Darrange 3rd = 11 Tobbesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Proven Chayse | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Proven Chayse 2nd = 7 Daddy Rocks 3rd = 6 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Limburg Power | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Limburg Power 2nd = 3 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 4 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Little Yellow Tail | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:06 | 1st = 1 Little Yellow Tail 2nd = 5 Ace High Miss 3rd = 4 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Perilous | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Perilous 2nd = 6 Flossy Flirt 3rd = 3 Big Mama Brookes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Persian Minx | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:59 | 1st = 8 Persian Minx 2nd = 12 Adhocracy 3rd = 5 Fortunado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 It Happens A Lot | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:54 | 1st = 11 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 3 Keepers Daughter 3rd = 8 Chick Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Thunder Above | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Thunder Above 2nd = 4 Crazy Riddler 3rd = 3 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Autumn Bling | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:51 | 1st = 7 Autumn Bling 2nd = 4 Miss Someone 3rd = 6 Jay Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Juancarlos | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Juancarlos 2nd = 2 Life Pulse 3rd = 1 Busta Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Greek | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:43 | 1st = 3 Greek 2nd = 1 Nauticat 3rd = 4 Port Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Leeroy Lad | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Lad 2nd = 1 Zankrane 3rd = 2 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Our Powerplay | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Our Powerplay 2nd = 9 Franco Laderman 3rd = 6 Rapid Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Sindara | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Sindara 2nd = 4 Crystal Magic 3rd = 2 Gasquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Buzraami | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Buzraami 2nd = 7 Sky Lucy 3rd = 5 Ears Henery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 5 Natural State 3rd = 8 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Shaylah | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:26 | 1st = 6 Shaylah 2nd = 8 Point Of Impact 3rd = 7 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Miss Falzon | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Miss Falzon 2nd = 3 Just Party 3rd = 8 Love Actually |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Hot n Moss | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Hot n Moss 2nd = 1 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 9 Mystic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Night Beauty | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:18 | 1st = 5 Night Beauty 2nd = 2 Digger Daley 3rd = 1 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Camsplace Dexter | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Camsplace Dexter 2nd = 1 Howzat Fire 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Viaduct | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:11 | 1st = 4 Viaduct 2nd = 6 Cuga Bandit 3rd = 1 Miss Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Erris Lad | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:06 | 1st = 2 Erris Lad 2nd = 1 Sir Kale 3rd = 4 Heeza Top Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 9 Monte Pegasus | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:03 | 1st = 9 Monte Pegasus 2nd = 1 Angel Place 3rd = 3 Merwaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Aussie Mossie | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Aussie Mossie 2nd = 7 Maudie Mac 3rd = 2 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Saint John | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Saint John 2nd = 6 Our Crown Law 3rd = 8 Onacrusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 10 Yokozuna | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:53 | 1st = 10 Yokozuna 2nd = 5 Kapu Star 3rd = 6 Unrestrained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Armajane | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Armajane 2nd = 7 Bettor Change 3rd = 4 Caughtonthefence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Survine | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Survine 2nd = 5 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 7 Zaharakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Marwishuponastar | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:43 | 1st = 10 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 7 Notjustaprettyface 3rd = 6 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Gentle Force | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:38 | 1st = 8 Gentle Force 2nd = 3 Mickie James 3rd = 4 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Bollinger Baby | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 3 Remember Me Bel 3rd = 10 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Kwilas Law | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 Kwilas Law 2nd = 4 Flaming Circle 3rd = 3 Darneasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Smaka Jak | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:27 | 1st = 2 Smaka Jak 2nd = 4 Limburg Where 3rd = 1 Thats Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Statures Highlight | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:23 | 1st = 1 Statures Highlight 2nd = 5 Lucky Style 3rd = 8 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Corsa Serale | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:18 | 1st = 8 Corsa Serale 2nd = 12 Napash 3rd = 7 Midnight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 9 Our Casino Royale 3rd = 7 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Dame On Deck | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:08 | 1st = 10 Dame On Deck 2nd = 4 Global Express 3rd = 13 Razzani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Sweet Virginia | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sweet Virginia 2nd = 3 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 4 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Shes Norma Jeane | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 15:03 | 1st = 8 Shes Norma Jeane 2nd = 4 Coco Cullen 3rd = 2 Ruby My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Mighty Toddy | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Mighty Toddy 2nd = 9 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 8 Black With Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Douceur De Vivre | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:53 | 1st = 6 Douceur De Vivre 2nd = 12 Strarenas Prize 3rd = 16 Morethan Leicya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Coco Joe | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Coco Joe 2nd = 8 Zoctane 3rd = 10 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 8 Lord Rufus 3rd = 2 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Simply Aussie | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:43 | 1st = 7 Simply Aussie 2nd = 3 Here De King 3rd = 10 Zarandastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Vocal Memory | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Vocal Memory 2nd = 4 Big Blue Tomato 3rd = 8 Playing Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Emily Jaccka | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Emily Jaccka 2nd = 10 Tiroroa Glory 3rd = 2 Leahnora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Personality Plus | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:33 | 1st = 1 Personality Plus 2nd = 5 Echo Bond 3rd = 4 Tontonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Russwillcrow | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Russwillcrow 2nd = 4 Fastest Dash 3rd = 9 Kalamias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Maori Phoenix | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Maori Phoenix 2nd = 8 Hei Matau 3rd = 2 Cancutthemustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Emma Paige | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:21 | 1st = 8 Emma Paige 2nd = 5 Time Matters 3rd = 6 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Lochley Lad | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Lochley Lad 2nd = 14 Wondrous Lady 3rd = 4 Slight Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Little Gozzo | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Little Gozzo 2nd = 5 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 3 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Darbyton | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Darbyton 2nd = 15 Kings Demand 3rd = 7 Utmost Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Mingos Victory | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Mingos Victory 2nd = 8 Charles Rob 3rd = 5 Mild Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Legins Legend | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Legins Legend 2nd = 7 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 5 Zulushar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Crackajack Fortune | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Crackajack Fortune 2nd = 3 Donilly Lad 3rd = 5 Look At The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:48 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 7 Lights And Music 3rd = 4 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Force Majeure | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Force Majeure 2nd = 2 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 7 Stars Are Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Santo | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Santo 2nd = 12 Edgecombe Lane 3rd = 11 Cut The Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Follow My Haze | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Follow My Haze 2nd = 4 Its Adorable 3rd = 5 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Encosta Delight | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Encosta Delight 2nd = 9 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 7 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Bullicourt Norm | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:28 | 1st = 3 Bullicourt Norm 2nd = 8 Hotline Lass 3rd = 7 Pennington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Tails Off | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Tails Off 2nd = 6 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 5 Realon Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Lilla | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Lilla 2nd = 1 Park Sign 3rd = 4 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Al | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Al 2nd = 9 Flying Control 3rd = 5 Renovating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Go Zilla | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 13:02 | 1st = 5 Go Zilla 2nd = 3 Mindariva 3rd = 2 Powerful Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Arrived | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Arrived 2nd = 9 Wee Mac 3rd = 10 Mop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Sleeves | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:52 | 1st = 5 Sleeves 2nd = 1 Boyne Water 3rd = 7 Cruisy Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Survivor | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:45 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Survivor 2nd = 8 Back Draught 3rd = 1 Homebush Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 8 Run Kookie Run 3rd = 3 Screeching Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bomber Man | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:27 | 1st = 5 Bomber Man 2nd = 6 Law's Hill 3rd = 4 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Pas Mate | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:18 | 1st = 8 Pas Mate 2nd = 1 Pepin 3rd = 7 Celtic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Semenya | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 4 Semenya 2nd = 5 Jones Baxter 3rd = 6 Know Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Carra Winslow | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Carra Winslow 2nd = 3 Sea Gazer 3rd = 1 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Swinging Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 11:42 | 1st = 9 Swinging Spirit 2nd = 2 November Who 3rd = 6 Naughty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 11:16 | 1st = 3 Our Playboy 2nd = 1 Crazy Baby 3rd = 2 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 10:58 | 1st = 6 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 8 Ask Please 3rd = 7 Homebush Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Addicted To Luv | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 10:41 | 1st = 3 Addicted To Luv 2nd = 7 Lindsay Cleeve 3rd = 1 Where's Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Twenty Sixty | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 10:23 | 1st = 1 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 6 Daunting 3rd = 5 Nathan Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Queen Mother | ||
Mon Sep 20 2010 10:06 | 1st = 1 Queen Mother 2nd = 5 Bearly Normal 3rd = 2 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Undertheinfluence | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 23:57 | 1st = 10 Undertheinfluence 2nd = 1 Fast Play 3rd = 8 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Beks Flame | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 23:42 | 1st = 6 Beks Flame 2nd = 1 Stylish Fun 3rd = 2 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Stretch Hummer | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Stretch Hummer 2nd = 2 Thunder Above 3rd = 6 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Son Of Fergie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 23:22 | 1st = 8 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 1 The Cessanator 3rd = 9 Bombora Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Shane Omac | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 23:12 | 1st = 6 Shane Omac 2nd = 4 Baz Scaggs 3rd = 1 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Lady Laura | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Lady Laura 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Bec 3rd = 8 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:50 | 1st = 5 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 7 Has The Answers 3rd = 1 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Fiery Merlot | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Fiery Merlot 2nd = 4 Nikita Delight 3rd = 2 Tingha Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Brevillian | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Brevillian 2nd = 4 Tsonga 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 8 Western Gossip 3rd = 3 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Claretown Jocka | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Claretown Jocka 2nd = 8 Broadway Angel 3rd = 9 Apache Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 The Avoca Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:24 | 1st = 4 The Avoca Flyer 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 8 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 All Courage | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 All Courage 2nd = 2 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 3 In The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Sundons Gift | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:14 | 1st = 11 Sundons Gift 2nd = 6 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Pure Black Moon | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:13 | 1st = 5 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 1 Velocity Sky 3rd = 6 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Elroy Bale | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 Elroy Bale 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 6 Farmers Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 7 Brave Wiggy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 8 Tori Jack 3rd = 10 Swing Is The Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 One More Round | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 One More Round 2nd = 3 Train Song 3rd = 1 Send It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 North Royal | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 North Royal 2nd = 5 River Franco 3rd = 6 Wandering Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Sheer Dreams | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sheer Dreams 2nd = 2 Mach Ruler 3rd = 10 Franco Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Artesta | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Artesta 2nd = 7 Camos Buster 3rd = 1 Ceva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Highest Regard | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:43 | 1st = 3 Highest Regard 2nd = 7 Rapid Octane 3rd = 2 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Hilton Fly High | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Hilton Fly High 2nd = 2 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 8 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Fantasy Parade | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Parade 2nd = 5 Shock Position 3rd = 7 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Walkingthebeat | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Walkingthebeat 2nd = 5 Our Lucky Fella 3rd = 2 Piries Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 9 Jaccka Singh | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Singh 2nd = 1 Panorama Swing 3rd = 10 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Elite Lombo | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Elite Lombo 2nd = 8 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 2 Ashby Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Jindys Cool | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Jindys Cool 2nd = 2 Signature Deal 3rd = 7 Hit Your Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Miss Adelade | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:24 | 1st = 9 Miss Adelade 2nd = 10 In Bar Go 3rd = 8 Itsa Disgrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:20 | 1st = 12 Grinjaro 2nd = 4 Lord Federer 3rd = 8 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Starburst Dell | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Starburst Dell 2nd = 2 Wheely Smart 3rd = 3 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Eton Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:12 | 1st = 9 Eton Bromac 2nd = 3 Cuttheattitude 3rd = 5 Bachelor Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Slush Puppy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Slush Puppy 2nd = 6 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 4 Midnight Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Exotic Rhode | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Exotic Rhode 2nd = 8 Petition 3rd = 7 Coupe de Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Heezhot | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Heezhot 2nd = 6 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 1 Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 3 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 7 Intrepid Traveller 3rd = 2 Christian Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 6 Red Flame 3rd = 2 Callamac Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Acutabovetherest | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:54 | 1st = 4 Acutabovetherest 2nd = 6 Fancy Cardshark 3rd = 9 Presidential Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Heeza Hudson | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 9 Real Life 3rd = 10 Earl Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Lektra Billy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Billy 2nd = 1 Clear To Land 3rd = 7 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Udoit | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:42 | 1st = 10 Udoit 2nd = 11 Lord Lombo 3rd = 2 Mach Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Spring Dreamer | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Spring Dreamer 2nd = 5 John Nubond 3rd = 2 Barney Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Tibetan Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tibetan Ruler 2nd = 10 Highview Babe 3rd = 7 Shaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 4 Jaz Equity | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Jaz Equity 2nd = 10 Serene Angel 3rd = 5 Tully Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 More Moo | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 More Moo 2nd = 6 Teahupoo 3rd = 7 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Keep To The Left | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:24 | 1st = 9 Keep To The Left 2nd = 5 Politicalquickstep 3rd = 1 Gotta Win One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 The Jamaican | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 The Jamaican 2nd = 6 Laser Edge 3rd = 10 Mister Odds On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Demon Darb | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Demon Darb 2nd = 3 Dark Sea 3rd = 8 Hill Top Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Excel Stride | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Excel Stride 2nd = 4 General Bronski 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Speed Enforcer | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Speed Enforcer 2nd = 5 Star Jones 3rd = 7 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 11 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:05 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 3 Keen To No 3rd = 1 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 9 Lots More Grins | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Lots More Grins 2nd = 6 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 3 Dashing Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Nana Cook | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Nana Cook 2nd = 2 Saffron Bond 3rd = 3 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Torchic | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Torchic 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Interceptor | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Interceptor 2nd = 8 Flying High 3rd = 3 Dunarunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Sheer Royalty | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Sheer Royalty 2nd = 1 Sickle Mond 3rd = 5 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Innisfree Miss | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 5 Valentine Bale 3rd = 8 See the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Justa Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:42 | 1st = 11 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 8 Jaykays Idol 3rd = 1 Innocentbystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Pettigo Bond | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Pettigo Bond 2nd = 2 Amaki State 3rd = 8 Cronin State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Copthewrath | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Copthewrath 2nd = 1 Our Brigadoon 3rd = 7 Trick Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 5 Internationalplayboy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Internationalplayboy 2nd = 9 Runaway Fire 3rd = 2 Franco Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Hound Deeds | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Hound Deeds 2nd = 7 Booma Brodie 3rd = 5 Why Not Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Ricks Revenge | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Ricks Revenge 2nd = 6 Jaccka Lon 3rd = 7 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Mister Powell | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mister Powell 2nd = 11 Redheadedwildflowe 3rd = 6 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Artemis Belle 2nd = 6 Soho Nike 3rd = 8 Sweet Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Als Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:17 | 1st = 5 Als Thunder 2nd = 8 Not An Angel 3rd = 2 Moonshine Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Mahoney 2nd = 1 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 8 Art Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 3 Black Imperial 3rd = 7 Jacks Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 4 Talc Town 3rd = 3 Norsian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 6 Our Kumar | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Our Kumar 2nd = 11 Kimberly Street 3rd = 4 Giveusachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Crazy Dave | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Crazy Dave 2nd = 8 Riddle Bale 3rd = 7 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Midnight Invasion | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:57 | 1st = 11 Midnight Invasion 2nd = 7 Shoe In 3rd = 12 Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:55 | 4th = 1 Teriv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Teriv | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Teriv 2nd = 7 Lo Flyer 3rd = 6 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Duly Elected | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:50 | 1st = 9 Duly Elected 2nd = 4 Prince Humperding 3rd = 3 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Its A Neveelk | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Its A Neveelk 2nd = 5 Johnny Rotten 3rd = 6 Egans Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Dream Verdict | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Dream Verdict 2nd = 2 Milliara Lombo 3rd = 7 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Take Hold | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Take Hold 2nd = 5 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 4 Supreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Allegro Vision | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Allegro Vision 2nd = 6 Regal Outlaw 3rd = 5 Amy's A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Casey Vella | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Casey Vella 2nd = 4 Key Suspect 3rd = 6 More To State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Trigger Dash | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Trigger Dash 2nd = 1 Young Darkness 3rd = 6 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Stunin Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 4 Johnny Bravo 3rd = 11 Barmy Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 2 Nomoredrink | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Nomoredrink 2nd = 10 Miami Rocket 3rd = 1 Jennas Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Shirleys Blue | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Shirleys Blue 2nd = 3 Blonde Tank 3rd = 8 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Swarley | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Swarley 2nd = 7 Genuine Bond 3rd = 2 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Gaul | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:20 | 1st = 5 Gaul 2nd = 1 Comb 3rd = 2 Son Of Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Upahut Star | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Upahut Star 2nd = 3 Chinese Girl 3rd = 5 Homebush Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Universal Courage | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Universal Courage 2nd = 1 Shes Irish 3rd = 7 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Flying Destiny | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Flying Destiny 2nd = 6 Cheeky Red 3rd = 5 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Indiana Bones | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:06 | 1st = 8 Indiana Bones 2nd = 5 Diamond Spar 3rd = 6 Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Dreamit | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:05 | 1st = 14 Dreamit 2nd = 15 Tullylish 3rd = 12 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Proper Draught | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 18:00 | 1st = 8 Proper Draught 2nd = 4 Treadstone 3rd = 7 Compact Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 4 Got The Juice 3rd = 5 Hifi Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Ragtime Smacka | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Ragtime Smacka 2nd = 2 Apache Pass 3rd = 6 Kirjen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Kickit To Me | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:50 | 1st = 4 Kickit To Me 2nd = 8 Jolson 3rd = 1 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Midnight Beauty | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Midnight Beauty 2nd = 6 By The Beach 3rd = 5 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Mr Chrome | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Chrome 2nd = 4 Holme Grown 3rd = 2 Encouragement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Torrington Miss | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:39 | 1st = 2 Torrington Miss 2nd = 1 Ginger Rogan 3rd = 8 Glitzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Full Noise | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Full Noise 2nd = 4 Smart Option 3rd = 7 Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 8 Slippinalong | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Slippinalong 2nd = 4 Bentom Belle 3rd = 9 Hobbit County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Swift Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:29 | 1st = 2 Swift Fantasy 2nd = 6 Awesome Bender 3rd = 3 Opawa Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 On The Ball | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 On The Ball 2nd = 7 Bouzy Rouge 3rd = 6 Shark Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Multicam Girl | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Multicam Girl 2nd = 7 Blond Magic 3rd = 4 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Saint Esprit | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Saint Esprit 2nd = 3 My Happy Chappy 3rd = 6 Tipper And Mie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Habari | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:15 | 1st = 9 Habari 2nd = 3 Named After Mee 3rd = 2 Wendell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Red Sole | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:13 | 1st = 2 Red Sole 2nd = 4 Big Rose 3rd = 5 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Chief Justice | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 Diamond Force 3rd = 2 Tin Limited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Foragrand | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Foragrand 2nd = 9 From Corkto Calais 3rd = 7 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Jamati Jamie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Jamati Jamie 2nd = 9 Pure As 3rd = 6 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Olympic Ace | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 17:01 | 1st = 3 Olympic Ace 2nd = 1 Cloverlea Road 3rd = 6 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Elite Prospect | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:58 | 1st = 4 Elite Prospect 2nd = 10 Jilliby Jamila 3rd = 1 Royal Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Homenow | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Homenow 2nd = 7 Galliano Bay 3rd = 12 Perlaact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Boo Weekley | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Boo Weekley 2nd = 1 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 4 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cheval De Triomphe | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Cheval De Triomphe 2nd = 13 Glendaloch 3rd = 1 Elegant Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Emperor | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Emperor 2nd = 7 Seldom Seen 3rd = 2 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Space Gater | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:45 | 1st = 7 Space Gater 2nd = 5 Goldcat 3rd = 10 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Leanne Robbo | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:42 | 1st = 4 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 1 Champagne Venus 3rd = 3 Cotton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Ultima Chance | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Ultima Chance 2nd = 5 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 1 Rotkara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Harkaway | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Harkaway 2nd = 5 Sol Brillante 3rd = 6 Freshwater Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 10 Kinrade Lass | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:32 | 1st = 10 Kinrade Lass 2nd = 1 Devils Chaos 3rd = 2 Ginny Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Homebush Just | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:31 | 1st = 3 Homebush Just 2nd = 8 Janie Phoenix 3rd = 6 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 My Mandoo | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 My Mandoo 2nd = 2 Catch The Money 3rd = 8 Night Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Grand Reception | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:25 | 1st = 12 Grand Reception 2nd = 11 Glowing Embers 3rd = 3 Celero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Macey | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Macey 2nd = 3 Als Zane 3rd = 8 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Wonderful Tonight | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Wonderful Tonight 2nd = 1 Fresco Denario 3rd = 11 Katchafillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Rocket Science | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:18 | 1st = 2 Rocket Science 2nd = 7 Coolum Kid 3rd = 6 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Mr Genuine | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Genuine 2nd = 10 Miss January 3rd = 5 Sir Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Blonde Boss | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Blonde Boss 2nd = 5 Exacta Babe 3rd = 2 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Wheres Zali | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Wheres Zali 2nd = 7 Franky Bee 3rd = 6 Sheza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Danewin Girl | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:05 | 1st = 9 Danewin Girl 2nd = 5 Karanja 3rd = 16 El Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Noble Sudoku | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:02 | 1st = 6 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 7 Cazaly Girl 3rd = 5 Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Major Hit | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 16:01 | 1st = 1 Major Hit 2nd = 3 Opawa Gem 3rd = 2 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Rotkara Bonnie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:58 | 1st = 2 Rotkara Bonnie 2nd = 6 Passadena 3rd = 9 On My Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Altius | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Altius 2nd = 7 Affluence 3rd = 8 Danzin Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Mysterious Lola | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Mysterious Lola 2nd = 5 Ella Ava 3rd = 3 Dr Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 That's All Right | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 That's All Right 2nd = 3 Hour Of Power 3rd = 2 Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Onya Mark 2nd = 2 Lady Trend 3rd = 4 Bogie Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Temple Street | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Temple Street 2nd = 5 Buklava 3rd = 4 Queen Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Calypso Rumble | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Calypso Rumble 2nd = 1 Royal Minty 3rd = 3 Gym Class Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Know One | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:39 | 1st = 10 Know One 2nd = 8 Adios Gryphon 3rd = 7 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Peppergaze | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Peppergaze 2nd = 2 Cocolossal 3rd = 4 Happy Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Karanne Star | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Karanne Star 2nd = 3 Shes Gold 3rd = 4 Surf The Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Striking Rose | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:27 | 1st = 7 Striking Rose 2nd = 2 Run Jake Run 3rd = 5 Busker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Surfer Chick | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 Surfer Chick 2nd = 1 Realon Rhapsody 3rd = 7 Homebush Shedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 5 Costalotaloot 3rd = 3 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Imminent Danger | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Imminent Danger 2nd = 14 Flying Elle 3rd = 7 Sarem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Nyngan | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:14 | 1st = 2 Nyngan 2nd = 7 Mad Max 3rd = 1 Lorians Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Blow Up The Pokies | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:10 | 1st = 6 Blow Up The Pokies 2nd = 10 The Hawker 3rd = 4 Jordan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Fast Stass | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Fast Stass 2nd = 2 Thrilling Blade 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Ocean Bounty | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Ocean Bounty 2nd = 5 Historic Drive 3rd = 3 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Dunolly | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Dunolly 2nd = 8 Franc 3rd = 14 Santeranna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Phils Holiday | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:56 | 1st = 8 Phils Holiday 2nd = 2 Jolly Jonna 3rd = 7 Nice Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Cash n Style | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Cash n Style 2nd = 9 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 2 Billy Aucash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Just Defy That | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Just Defy That 2nd = 5 Nip Tuck 3rd = 8 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Hannah Malone | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:46 | 1st = 2 Hannah Malone 2nd = 4 Racetrack Power 3rd = 3 Bold Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Meezaah | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 Meezaah 2nd = 1 Carracci 3rd = 2 Capturethedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Explosive Fred | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Explosive Fred 2nd = 5 Pro Rose 3rd = 6 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Zaratone | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Zaratone 2nd = 5 Making Gold 3rd = 6 Moorings Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Eric Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Eric Phoenix 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Bottledinscotland | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Bottledinscotland 2nd = 4 Man In Disguise 3rd = 5 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Impulsive Act | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Impulsive Act 2nd = 1 Herewegoagain 3rd = 3 Prince Of Prague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Zip Zip Marina | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:21 | 1st = 7 Zip Zip Marina 2nd = 1 Promises Pretty 3rd = 6 Nungi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Grading | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:17 | 1st = 11 Grading 2nd = 1 Il Cardinale 3rd = 8 Alerts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 Maximum Height | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Maximum Height 2nd = 8 Lady Istidaad 3rd = 7 Dnood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Artesian Lover | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Artesian Lover 2nd = 4 Wry Tangles 3rd = 3 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Kempside | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Kempside 2nd = 9 Japan 3rd = 7 Koblenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 4 Snitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Need To Show | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Need To Show 2nd = 10 Misquamicut 3rd = 8 Magnetic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:54 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 6 Maastricht 3rd = 1 Big Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Assume | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Assume 2nd = 15 Tyagarah Lady 3rd = 10 Oahu Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Suzie Be Good | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Suzie Be Good 2nd = 7 Bouncy 3rd = 8 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Lander | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Lander 2nd = 8 Chinrub 3rd = 7 Heritage Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Llancaden | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Llancaden 2nd = 9 Moni Nui 3rd = 8 Fletcher Baybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Commanding Spur | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Commanding Spur 2nd = 5 Hunter Forward 3rd = 13 Team Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 8 Cool's The Tune 3rd = 6 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Outreach | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:29 | 1st = 2 Outreach 2nd = 8 Kennstrelle 3rd = 1 Sid Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Happy Time | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 9 Happy Time 2nd = 3 Butch 3rd = 8 Angelos Lucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Makati Maximus | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:19 | 1st = 9 Makati Maximus 2nd = 10 Glorys Adam 3rd = 7 Miss Cathywathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Golden Channel | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Golden Channel 2nd = 12 Touchepas 3rd = 8 Delta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Winsome Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Winsome Flyer 2nd = 5 Thrilling Riley 3rd = 8 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Penny Adios | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:11 | 1st = 2 Penny Adios 2nd = 7 Defector 3rd = 4 Kooringa Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Court Jesting | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Court Jesting 2nd = 8 Zadane 3rd = 6 Riviera Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Oscar Time | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 13:03 | 1st = 1 Oscar Time 2nd = 6 Dangereux 3rd = 12 Posh Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Blink | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Blink 2nd = 5 Strong Campagne 3rd = 2 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 4 Sing Cilla Black 3rd = 9 Lana Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Real Drive | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:54 | 1st = 7 Real Drive 2nd = 8 Slick Chick 3rd = 2 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Filipa | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Filipa 2nd = 7 More Than Able 3rd = 9 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 King Of Dance | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 King Of Dance 2nd = 14 The Mighty Gem 3rd = 9 Chance Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Akon Star | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:37 | 1st = 4 Akon Star 2nd = 1 Know Tears 3rd = 2 Homebush Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Lucy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:36 | 1st = 7 Lucy Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Just Eve 3rd = 4 Black Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 13 Tart n Tartan | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:27 | 1st = 13 Tart n Tartan 2nd = 4 Foxhill 3rd = 1 Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 No Jay Vee | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:22 | 1st = 5 No Jay Vee 2nd = 10 Set To Talk 3rd = 12 Milenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:19 | 1st = 5 Mya Pixie 2nd = 8 Charlie Ranga 3rd = 2 Dayseas Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Lager In Paris | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 12:12 | 1st = 8 Lager In Paris 2nd = 1 Waterhouse 3rd = 3 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Toughasim | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 11:57 | 1st = 6 Toughasim 2nd = 8 Anita Pea 3rd = 3 Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Brompton | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 11:22 | 1st = 2 Brompton 2nd = 3 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 5 Top Rode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 My Blind Side | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 11:14 | 1st = 7 My Blind Side 2nd = 2 Highgrove 3rd = 4 St. Valary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Genista Comet | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:56 | 1st = 8 Genista Comet 2nd = 5 Living The Dream 3rd = 3 Beat The Fourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Hottenov | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:47 | 1st = 1 Hottenov 2nd = 12 Dazzling Heights 3rd = 10 Waitui Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Genius At Work | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:39 | 1st = 3 Genius At Work 2nd = 8 Thrilling Busta 3rd = 1 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Cool Galaxy | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:21 | 1st = 7 Cool Galaxy 2nd = 6 Homebush Bazil 3rd = 3 Forever Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 10 Itsanothafivehundi | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:12 | 1st = 10 Itsanothafivehundi 2nd = 1 Tale Of Terror 3rd = 2 Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Bluesky Wonder | ||
Fri Aug 20 2010 10:04 | 1st = 3 Bluesky Wonder 2nd = 6 Mulberry Black 3rd = 7 Mini The Mooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Benny Hugo | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 23:22 | 1st = 4 Benny Hugo Win: 6 2nd = 1 Ocker Fella 3rd = 7 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 23:22 | 2nd = 1 Ocker Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Freeway Queen | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Freeway Queen Win: 3.24 2nd = 2 Cool Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Solo Reltub | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Solo Reltub Win: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Rich Life | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:40 | 1st = 6 Rich Life Win: 5.75 Place: 2.09 2nd = 2 Colour Me Cam Place: 1.47 3rd = 8 Inquisitive Girl Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 All Night Dwight | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 All Night Dwight Win: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Baby Master | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 Baby Master Win: 8.69 3rd = 2 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Jordangarry | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Jordangarry Win: 3.19 Place: 1.5 2nd = 2 Charcoal Jack Place: 7.4 3rd = 12 Undertheinfluence Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Lady Laura | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lady Laura Win: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Paddy Hunter | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Paddy Hunter Win: 2.64 3rd = 6 Latin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Miss Grizwald | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Grizwald Win: 16.65 2nd = 3 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 See Blue Win: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Two too Many | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Two too Many Win: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Prime Vision | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Prime Vision Win: 3.47 2nd = 1 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Governor Art | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Governor Art Win: 2.97 Place: 1.67 2nd = 6 Nomore Forusir Place: 3.05 3rd = 1 Mystical Myth Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:39 | 1st = 3 Bobs My Uncle Win: 5.73 2nd = 8 Apache Raider 3rd = 7 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Big Enforcer Win: 3.82 2nd = 8 Pedros Link 3rd = 4 Jarry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Dhoni | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dhoni Win: 2.76 Place: 1.44 2nd = 6 Brulea Charlie Place: 1.25 3rd = 1 Hitemup Place: 4.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:29 | 3rd = 3 Teenage Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Insurgent | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Insurgent Win: 7.8 2nd = 2 Lizenbee 3rd = 3 Teenage Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Super Ed | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Super Ed Win: 8.03 2nd = 5 Super Cinder 3rd = 4 Droopys Volente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Yorklea Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Thunder Win: 8.13 2nd = 9 Half Track 3rd = 3 Yorklea Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Supreme Odessa | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Supreme Odessa Win: 1.67 2nd = 6 Code 3rd = 5 Im Stepping Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Secret Interlude | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:15 | 1st = 9 Secret Interlude Win: 2.59 Place: 1.47 2nd = 3 Turbo Diesel Place: 7.8 3rd = 1 Running On Rumours Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:11 | 2nd = 8 Baz Scaggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Lots Of Chances | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Chances Win: 4.4 2nd = 8 Baz Scaggs 3rd = 4 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Cool Bay | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Cool Bay Win: 23.31 2nd = 4 Prince Of Bee 3rd = 1 Vee Best Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:09 | 2nd = 4 Prince Of Bee 3rd = 1 Vee Best Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Side Cutter | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Side Cutter Win: 3.96 3rd = 4 Blueys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Scanlon | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Scanlon Win: 5.41 Place: 1.64 2nd = 2 Coastal Cruiser Place: 3.32 3rd = 11 Bee And Jay Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Mighty Hot | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Mighty Hot Win: 6.36 2nd = 6 Devine Cape 3rd = 4 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Ads | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Ads Win: 4.7 2nd = 7 Devine Scar 3rd = 8 El Castillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Saxanite | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Saxanite Win: 5.2 2nd = 8 Witherens Prince 3rd = 7 Pure Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Lethal Power | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Lethal Power Win: 1.46 2nd = 3 Guitar Hero 3rd = 4 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Tara Village | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Tara Village Win: 15.5 Place: 6.94 2nd = 7 Boxndice Place: 4.8 3rd = 1 Sanderella Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Genista Jess | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Genista Jess Win: 6.93 2nd = 8 Molly Bender 3rd = 4 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Back It Jack | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Back It Jack Win: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Fast Torana | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:39 | 1st = 5 Fast Torana Win: 5.05 2nd = 2 Hesa Felon 3rd = 6 Digger Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Goodtime Gertie | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Gertie Win: 6 2nd = 4 One Over 3rd = 1 Brother Noomps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Doonaree Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Doonaree Dancer Win: 6.26 Place: 1.98 2nd = 9 Ocean Bounty Place: 2.68 3rd = 12 Modern Warrior Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Hello Big Boy | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:27 | 1st = 6 Hello Big Boy Win: 8.34 2nd = 8 Sasha Jet 3rd = 1 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Nadine Dream | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:26 | 1st = 5 Nadine Dream Win: 5.7 2nd = 7 Stackys Strikes 3rd = 4 Ruby Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Forty Twenty | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Forty Twenty Win: 1.55 2nd = 7 Gold Sonata 3rd = 5 Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Milk River | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Milk River Win: 8.31 2nd = 4 Sergio 3rd = 7 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Talk It Up | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Talk It Up Win: 5.92 Place: 2.26 2nd = 2 Bronze Icon Place: 2.15 3rd = 8 Hyhope Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:12 | 4th = 1 Bluegum Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Intoxicate | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Intoxicate Win: 2.95 2nd = 8 Rusty Assassin 3rd = 4 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Gingin Local | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Gingin Local Win: 3.3 2nd = 7 Sirius Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika Win: 5.88 2nd = 1 Brad Rail 3rd = 7 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Shady Su | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Shady Su Win: 2.01 Place: 1.26 2nd = 8 Jaccka Chesta Place: 2.38 3rd = 1 Go Milo Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Uno Imogene | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:57 | 1st = 10 Uno Imogene Win: 5.66 2nd = 5 Up There Cazaly 3rd = 7 Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:53 | 1st = 1 Imposing Jett Win: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Lektra Express | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Lektra Express Win: 2.71 3rd = 2 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Smile With Me | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:45 | 1st = 12 Smile With Me Win: 1.98 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Go Worley Place: 1.66 3rd = 10 Big Bang Theory Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Yorklea Dash | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Dash Win: 1.96 2nd = 4 Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Oh Snap | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:39 | 1st = 8 Oh Snap Win: 2.97 2nd = 7 Chase The Break 3rd = 1 Under Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Listen Win: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Jasville | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Jasville Win: 36.97 Place: 6.77 2nd = 7 Hei Houdini Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Cobargo Magic Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Dr Davey | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dr Davey Win: 6.26 2nd = 5 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 7 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Sheeza Picture | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Picture Win: 6.17 2nd = 3 Oceans Own 3rd = 5 Black Pajero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Rack Them Up | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:21 | 1st = 2 Rack Them Up Win: 8.31 2nd = 6 On The Nozzle 3rd = 3 Magic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Dracovolans | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Dracovolans Win: 14.21 Place: 2.86 2nd = 11 Admirals Finale Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 Sir Lincoln Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Emmas Heart | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:14 | 1st = 2 Emmas Heart Win: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Who Do Assassin | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Who Do Assassin Win: 4.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Major Monogram | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Major Monogram Win: 9.37 2nd = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Our Charmola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Bacardi Breeze Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Glory Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Glory Jasper Win: 5.42 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Boston Legal Place: 1.14 3rd = 8 Jacks Majority Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Dream Trap | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Dream Trap Win: 3.43 2nd = 2 Madam Kapoopsie 3rd = 1 Nice Mining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Pure Cleo | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Pure Cleo Win: 3.27 2nd = 5 Feared Enforcer 3rd = 4 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Missy Blue | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:52 | 1st = 7 Missy Blue Win: 3.55 2nd = 5 Mr Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Blonde Ollie | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Blonde Ollie Win: 7.1 2nd = 4 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 3 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Pure Adrenalin Win: 1.97 2nd = 3 Diamond Stan 3rd = 6 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Ra Ra Rodney | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:41 | 1st = 5 Ra Ra Rodney Win: 2.62 2nd = 2 Chip And Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Cool Card | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Cool Card Win: 8 2nd = 2 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Modern Saint | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Modern Saint Win: 5.02 Place: 1.76 2nd = 9 Eastwood Ember Place: 2.43 3rd = 7 Merlin Bromac Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Shez So Fast | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:26 | 1st = 6 Shez So Fast Win: 6.47 2nd = 1 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:18 | 2nd = 6 Dyna Forte 3rd = 1 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Cyclone Ned | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:18 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Ned Win: 6.33 2nd = 6 Dyna Forte 3rd = 1 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Track Torque | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Track Torque Win: 2.81 2nd = 1 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 9 Bindilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Brick Top | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:05 | 1st = 10 Brick Top Win: 2.37 Place: 1.26 2nd = 5 Lord Aviator Place: 7 3rd = 2 Next Dawn Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Not Mums Choice | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Not Mums Choice Win: 4.46 2nd = 6 Matinee Missy 3rd = 8 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 You Two Bono | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 You Two Bono Win: 1.29 Place: 1.11 2nd = 9 Maheer Joy Place: 4.31 3rd = 7 Jaccka Agassi Place: 16.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Punk Platinum | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Punk Platinum Win: 2.49 2nd = 1 Pure Shot 3rd = 2 Late Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Watch Out Pete | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Watch Out Pete Win: 3.47 2nd = 5 Pure Ethane 3rd = 8 Neon Leon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Henrik Zetterberg Win: 9.76 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Tsunami Sloy Place: 2.87 3rd = 7 Cuttheattitude Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Convincing Talk | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Convincing Talk Win: 6.13 2nd = 6 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Footrot Flint | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:26 | 1st = 5 Footrot Flint Win: 5.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Mister Skye Rocket Win: 4.03 Place: 1.55 2nd = 12 Destreos Place: 2.83 3rd = 3 No Swaps Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Wheres Paddy | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:14 | 1st = 5 Wheres Paddy Win: 6.61 2nd = 3 Titanium Swage 3rd = 10 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:14 | 2nd = 3 Titanium Swage 3rd = 10 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Mahoney Win: 2.79 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Starryart Place: 1.34 3rd = 6 Satellite Star Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Aqua Calda | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Aqua Calda Win: 4.68 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Bromar Place: 2.59 3rd = 8 Elshamah Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Mickey Mustard | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Mickey Mustard Win: 10.34 2nd = 8 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Six Litre | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:47 | 1st = 8 Six Litre Win: 6.4 2nd = 7 Revelation Nine 3rd = 5 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:47 | 2nd = 7 Revelation Nine 3rd = 5 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Mason | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:42 | 1st = 4 Mason Win: 3.82 Place: 1.43 2nd = 6 Crown Bromac Place: 1.22 3rd = 10 Altai Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Ripped Jeans | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Ripped Jeans Win: 2.98 3rd = 7 Smart Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 2 Chenkajest | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Chenkajest Win: 5.38 Place: 2.07 2nd = 4 Brentis Place: 2.35 3rd = 10 Alley Cat Nine Place: 5.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Little Tycoon | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Little Tycoon Win: 7.16 Place: 2.49 2nd = 15 Storm Veil Place: 19.02 3rd = 2 Dear Prudence Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Newtons Dash | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Newtons Dash Win: 17 2nd = 4 Rolands Hope 3rd = 2 Zany Laney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:28 | 2nd = 4 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Torrential Hannah | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:23 | 1st = 9 Torrential Hannah Win: 6.23 Place: 2.32 2nd = 2 Jilliby Deejay Place: 2.68 3rd = 6 Michelles Memories Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Glengyle | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Glengyle Win: 4.03 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Thunder Hill Place: 1.42 3rd = 6 Our Rare Gem Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Rose Taylor | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Rose Taylor Win: 5.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Maplea Joe | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Maplea Joe Win: 5.03 Place: 1.38 2nd = 7 Speed Neptune Place: 2.12 3rd = 5 Allinjack Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Nordic Ruler | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 16:00 | 1st = 3 Nordic Ruler Win: 10.41 Place: 2.27 2nd = 1 Hotham Heights Place: 1.28 3rd = 8 Gentleman Jim Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:58 | 2nd = 5 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 The Sheik | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 The Sheik Win: 13.91 Place: 3.58 2nd = 7 Tivoli Beau Place: 1.91 3rd = 10 Feisty Minx Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Satanic Force | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Satanic Force Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Tulhurst Major | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Major Win: 20.73 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Im Blue Double Dee Place: 3.44 3rd = 1 Sushi Sushi Place: 1.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Cheval Argente | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Cheval Argente Win: 4.14 Place: 1.72 2nd = 5 Orientelle Place: 8.69 3rd = 4 Golden Qualo Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Indecision | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Indecision Win: 6.25 2nd = 4 Power Broker 3rd = 6 Troy Sun Doah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:40 | 2nd = 4 Power Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Movie Dollar | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Movie Dollar Win: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Eight Pieces | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Eight Pieces Win: 3.35 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Dr Schimmell Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 No Brainer Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Proteas | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Proteas Win: 10.26 Place: 3.39 2nd = 4 Viking President Place: 2.89 3rd = 11 Ten To Zero Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Posh Shy | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Posh Shy Win: 3.56 2nd = 2 Mambo Light 3rd = 4 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 He Is Loyal | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 He Is Loyal Win: 5.91 Place: 2.31 2nd = 4 Etrain Place: 2.43 3rd = 1 Straight Line Hank Place: 8.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:18 | 1st = 3 Wheres Cisco Win: 2.62 3rd = 1 Aston Rachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Rebby | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:13 | 1st = 9 Rebby Win: 2.85 Place: 1.43 2nd = 5 I Got The Look Place: 4.6 3rd = 10 Nothin Bettor Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Samurai Kid | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:09 | 1st = 6 Samurai Kid Win: 2.31 2nd = 3 Will Do Well 3rd = 7 Blitzing Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Common Objective | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Common Objective Win: 2.13 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 Alytaat Place: 1.69 3rd = 9 Prince Of Snippers Place: 8.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Trajet | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Trajet Win: 2.85 Place: 1.47 2nd = 6 Laras Glitter Place: 4.07 3rd = 3 Savlate Place: 6.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Random Test | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:57 | 1st = 8 Random Test Win: 2.06 2nd = 2 Chaos Master 3rd = 7 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Casso Mac George | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:52 | 1st = 5 Casso Mac George Win: 5.65 2nd = 8 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Ellyhaka | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:48 | 1st = 10 Ellyhaka Win: 3.69 Place: 1.44 2nd = 2 Miss Ruby Tuesday Place: 3.35 3rd = 9 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Trophy Hoarder | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 Trophy Hoarder Win: 23.25 Place: 6.03 2nd = 11 Rosslyn Chapel Place: 4 3rd = 3 Fusaichi Warrior Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho Win: 1.54 2nd = 5 Point Two Over 3rd = 7 Long Gully Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Excel Stride Win: 1.23 Place: 1.08 2nd = 5 Veracity Red Place: 1.66 3rd = 6 Beetson Place: 9.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Ossie Embrace | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ossie Embrace Win: 17.59 Place: 3.89 2nd = 9 Tarantalina Place: 5.21 3rd = 3 Morbogal Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Damek Win: 1.3 2nd = 1 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Polrossa | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Polrossa Win: 3.72 Place: 1.62 2nd = 2 Mon Choix Place: 3.51 3rd = 8 Premium Victory Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Dulcet Tones | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Dulcet Tones Win: 3.21 2nd = 9 Daddy Lassoo 3rd = 4 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mcavaney | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Mcavaney Win: 31.48 Place: 4.5 2nd = 1 Four Tunate Place: 2.76 3rd = 4 Smidj Boy Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Whispering Blaze | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:09 | 1st = 6 Whispering Blaze Win: 12.46 2nd = 5 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 4 Callamac Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:09 | 2nd = 5 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Skydome | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Skydome Win: 25.23 Place: 7.01 2nd = 10 Little Footsteps Place: 3.46 3rd = 3 Commando King Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Mr Kotzo | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Mr Kotzo Win: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Essemgee | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Essemgee Win: 5.61 Place: 2.29 2nd = 2 Undiscovered Place: 2.15 3rd = 9 Siapa Rajah Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:57 | 1st = 10 Ushaka Bromac Win: 3.97 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Nandy Noot Place: 2.18 3rd = 9 Twotter Peck Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Sand Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Sand Surfer Win: 3.16 3rd = 7 Oxley Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Just Lust | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Just Lust Win: 4.3 Place: 1.79 2nd = 1 Clancys Mountain Place: 1.89 3rd = 8 Back Stage Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 General Hurley | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 General Hurley Win: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Phase Four | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:37 | 1st = 7 Phase Four Win: 23.03 Place: 4.3 2nd = 2 Our Sir Silvertail Place: 1.74 3rd = 5 Rocky Melton Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Dilston Dreams | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 Dilston Dreams Win: 1.97 2nd = 7 Micloumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Get A Shot Intiya | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Get A Shot Intiya Win: 5.78 Place: 2.2 2nd = 11 Conceive Place: 5.77 3rd = 12 Lucidus Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Angel Place | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Angel Place Win: 4.61 Place: 1.78 2nd = 14 So Priceless Place: 1.86 3rd = 7 Spinning Nuts Place: 3.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Satanic Stacey | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:23 | 1st = 8 Satanic Stacey Win: 9.6 2nd = 1 Tank Commander 3rd = 7 All Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Sheezallattitude | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:19 | 1st = 3 Sheezallattitude Win: 1.39 Place: 1.09 2nd = 1 Bella Shine Place: 1.53 3rd = 5 Lady Flynn Place: 5.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Musquito | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Musquito Win: 13.22 Place: 3.5 2nd = 2 A Six To Win Place: 1.73 3rd = 7 Megaroyale Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Runaway Time | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Runaway Time Win: 4.22 2nd = 5 Spoken Word 3rd = 10 Wheres Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:10 | 2nd = 5 Spoken Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Avenge Her | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Avenge Her Win: 7.04 2nd = 6 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 1 Fireside Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:05 | 2nd = 6 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Rum Jungle | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Rum Jungle Win: 3.62 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Call Me James Place: 3.7 3rd = 5 Dauphin Cheval Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mercedes Star | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Mercedes Star Win: 2.05 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 Keep The Promise Place: 1.43 3rd = 9 Classic Averil Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Stylish Michael | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:54 | 1st = 3 Stylish Michael Win: 3.19 2nd = 8 Chili Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Mercier Amour | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mercier Amour Win: 3.91 Place: 2.25 2nd = 7 Luskin Zar Place: 12.34 3rd = 2 Happy Hayley Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Urban Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Urban Rebel Win: 5.5 2nd = 1 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 9 Ellie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:47 | 2nd = 1 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Cyclone Sarah | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Sarah Win: 2.04 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Pokeys Edge Place: 2.23 3rd = 6 Mauritius Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Excitable Angel | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:15 | 1st = 1 Excitable Angel Win: 2.78 Place: 3rd = 3 Ark De Jeanne Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Splendid Honours | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 9 Splendid Honours Win: 4.83 Place: 1.79 2nd = 3 King Of Dance Place: 1.42 3rd = 6 Prince Christian Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Retrieve | ||
Tue Jul 20 2010 12:00 | 1st = 9 Retrieve Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 7 Lopov Place: 3.33 3rd = 15 Demigod Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Billabong Bertie | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Billabong Bertie Win: 3.94 Place: 1.57 2nd = 5 Loaded To Run Place: 2.34 3rd = 2 Hugh Bromac Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Daddy Lassoo | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Daddy Lassoo Win: 9.23 2nd = 9 Tenille Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Kalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:42 | 2nd = 9 Tenille Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Queen Euphoria | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Queen Euphoria Win: 3.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:29 | 1st = 6 Bettor Draw Win: 1.46 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Poker Storm Place: 2.98 3rd = 5 Drifting West Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jaccka Chesta | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Chesta Win: 12.84 Place: 2.99 2nd = 7 Pepperell Beijing Place: 1.63 3rd = 10 Holdem Poker Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Drucilla Bale | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Drucilla Bale Win: 9.04 2nd = 1 Chicky Bomb 3rd = 4 Beige Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Izz That Me | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Izz That Me Win: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 True Courage | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 True Courage Win: 1.47 Place: 1.25 2nd = 3 Manwarra Logic Place: 5.6 3rd = 1 Highview Congo Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Wizard Jones | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Wizard Jones Win: 5.57 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Maracas Bay Place: 3.65 3rd = 1 Bro Town Place: 1.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Castletonian | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:57 | 1st = 9 Castletonian Win: 4.5 Place: 1.92 2nd = 2 Giddy Up Amour Place: 3.8 3rd = 12 Buntys Knight Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Digital Speed | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Digital Speed Win: 2.78 3rd = 4 Trekset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Hello Big Boy | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:48 | 1st = 3 Hello Big Boy Win: 7.59 2nd = 1 Special Duties 3rd = 8 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Bertils Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:41 | 1st = 12 Bertils Rocket Win: 23.8 Place: 4.1 2nd = 7 Pearls From Heaven Place: 2.44 3rd = 5 Sweetchillifilly Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 John Boy | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 John Boy Win: 3.49 2nd = 3 Sleep Over 3rd = 5 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Jasper Lane | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Jasper Lane Win: 4.7 Place: 1.39 2nd = 9 Rosharni Place: 1.32 3rd = 4 Lifes A Bonus Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 From Day One | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 From Day One Win: 2.12 Place: 1.34 2nd = 12 Hes Albert Place: 4.25 3rd = 5 Ocean Bounty Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Tourist Col | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Tourist Col Win: 40 2nd = 5 My Space 3rd = 7 Divas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 5 My Space 3rd = 7 Divas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home Win: 3.84 3rd = 7 Drums And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Safina Leis | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Safina Leis Win: 5.82 Place: 2.15 2nd = 7 Sing And Dance Place: 1.71 3rd = 10 Be Good Jenna Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Ostis Great | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Ostis Great Win: 4.54 2nd = 3 Overlap 3rd = 4 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl Win: 1.68 2nd = 8 Tehyas Gracie 3rd = 7 Emerley Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Village Ike | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:03 | 1st = 8 Village Ike Win: 2.08 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Monica Catherine Place: 2.04 3rd = 1 Oursandybeach Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Den Of Inequity | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:01 | 1st = 9 Den Of Inequity Win: 1.89 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Flossy Gem Place: 2.9 3rd = 5 Hale And Handsome Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Fence Mender | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Fence Mender Win: 6.2 2nd = 8 Spanish Jackie 3rd = 6 Uno Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Daytime Interlude | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 Daytime Interlude Win: 13.41 Place: 3.3 2nd = 1 Melacca Place: 1.49 3rd = 5 Eedemup Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Flight To Mikinos | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:54 | 1st = 4 Flight To Mikinos Win: 6.58 Place: 2.06 2nd = 1 Guerrero Place: 1.63 3rd = 3 Ontick Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:51 | 2nd = 3 Kimbora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat Win: 3.77 2nd = 6 Gable La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Rokewood | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:41 | 1st = 7 Rokewood Win: 5.95 Place: 2.26 2nd = 6 Rockys Image Place: 3.8 3rd = 2 Remember Jasper Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Closing Trick | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Closing Trick Win: 6.24 2nd = 2 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 6 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Harleken Wized | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Harleken Wized Win: 3.71 Place: 1.2 2nd = 3 Tranquil Dynasty Place: 1.09 3rd = 4 Ruffiano Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Scenic Pursuit | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Scenic Pursuit Win: 4.24 Place: 1.89 2nd = 7 Productivity Place: 3.98 3rd = 6 Free Hour Place: 6.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Milly Moo | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:27 | 1st = 9 Milly Moo Win: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Falcons Delight | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:25 | 1st = 3 Falcons Delight Win: 2.73 Place: 1.37 2nd = 1 Westdaleroad Place: 2.82 3rd = 8 Cyclone Albert Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Stormer | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:23 | 1st = 4 Stormer Win: 17 2nd = 5 Voodoo Wench 3rd = 8 Tank Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:23 | 2nd = 5 Voodoo Wench 3rd = 8 Tank Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Cullens Angel | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Cullens Angel Win: 1.48 Place: 1.18 2nd = 3 Topup Place: 3.12 3rd = 1 Paul Albert Place: 8.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Smokin Slayer | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 Smokin Slayer Win: 5.7 2nd = 2 Kongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Dressedforsuccess | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:10 | 1st = 10 Dressedforsuccess Win: 3.82 Place: 1.69 2nd = 8 Perfect Peter Place: 1.18 3rd = 7 Pacific Rose Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Slippinalong | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:08 | 1st = 6 Slippinalong Win: 4.43 Place: 1.76 2nd = 4 Star Cheval Place: 1.54 3rd = 7 Knights Embrace Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Little Blitz | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:04 | 1st = 2 Little Blitz Win: 3.1 2nd = 1 Myalla Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Candy Lu | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:01 | 1st = 3 Candy Lu Win: 9.97 2nd = 5 Oaktrea Outlaw 3rd = 1 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:01 | 3rd = 1 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Live To Fly | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Live To Fly Win: 4.09 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Diablo Pass Place: 1.62 3rd = 1 Jayares Lad Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Fer A Cheval | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Fer A Cheval Win: 5.08 Place: 2 2nd = 2 Barkida Place: 6.62 3rd = 7 Black Satan Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Call Me James | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Call Me James Win: 7.9 Place: 2.14 2nd = 5 Broughton Place: 4.68 3rd = 6 Levina Leis Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Captain Fearon | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:49 | 1st = 2 Captain Fearon Win: 5.3 3rd = 7 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Mister Rhys | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:45 | 1st = 10 Mister Rhys Win: 12.5 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Dontwantano Place: 1.59 3rd = 4 Samara Knight Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Ohoka Detroit | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Detroit Win: 1.89 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Mums Little Terror Place: 4.2 3rd = 6 Scarlett Blaze Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Handsome Shiraz Win: 3.15 2nd = 2 Token Smiles 3rd = 3 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Daintree Rocket Win: 4.8 2nd = 1 Major Blonde 3rd = 8 Amitola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Myalla Mystic | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:29 | 1st = 6 Myalla Mystic Win: 7.9 2nd = 4 Brodos On Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 10 Lord Roddick | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:28 | 1st = 10 Lord Roddick Win: 2.22 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Argyle Masterpiece Place: 2.66 3rd = 3 Amys Daughter Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Ronnie Rat | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Ronnie Rat Win: 6.77 Place: 3.17 2nd = 4 Alby Albert Place: 3.25 3rd = 1 Alla Breve Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Masters Seal | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:22 | 1st = 9 Masters Seal Win: 4.64 Place: 1.86 2nd = 1 Miss Appropriate Place: 1.75 3rd = 5 Not So Vain Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Snow Kist | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Snow Kist Win: 2.61 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 2 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Nero Lankan | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Nero Lankan Win: 5.6 2nd = 1 Why Not Jacob 3rd = 2 Smurfs Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:12 | 2nd = 1 Why Not Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Titillate | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 17:07 | 1st = 10 Titillate Win: 2.98 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 La Stella Place: 4.5 3rd = 11 Ymbro Wow Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 8 Droopys Monaro | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Droopys Monaro Win: 5.04 2nd = 1 Kissed A Girl 3rd = 6 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:55 | 3rd = 6 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 5 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Ticket To Vegas Win: 13.12 Place: 4.22 2nd = 3 Galadan Place: 2.59 3rd = 11 Gold Vintage Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Here Comes Zoe Win: 2.5 Place: 1.24 2nd = 8 Go To The Max Place: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 Thirsty Mach Win: 1.47 Place: 1.25 2nd = 7 Saab Quality Place: 1.76 3rd = 8 Its A Hoot Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Trentan Dior | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Trentan Dior Win: 19.84 Place: 5 2nd = 3 Amelia Storm Place: 1.33 3rd = 4 Elusive One Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Ophirs Dream | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:39 | 1st = 11 Ophirs Dream Win: 2.57 Place: 1.42 2nd = 8 Ess Are Vee Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Lockins Art Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 9 - 11 Uncle Ben | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Uncle Ben Win: 22.87 Place: 5.1 2nd = 1 Tarrabandra Place: 1.34 3rd = 8 Youre On Place: 6.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 5 Pepes Colour | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:34 | 1st = 5 Pepes Colour Win: 5.46 2nd = 4 Red Bandanna 3rd = 7 Implosion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Primeval Demand | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Primeval Demand Win: 13.65 Place: 3.45 2nd = 13 Syrian Lioness Place: 23.56 3rd = 8 Miss Rye Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 13 Bartonelle | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:25 | 1st = 13 Bartonelle Win: 33 Place: 11.31 2nd = 12 Starred For Life Place: 3.29 3rd = 1 Back Chattin Miss Place: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Roaring Success | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:24 | 1st = 5 Roaring Success Win: 3.12 Place: 1.19 2nd = 7 You Wish You Could Place: 1.3 3rd = 9 Nowuseemerock Place: 1.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Irritant | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Irritant Win: 4.04 Place: 1.79 2nd = 8 Sir Qualo Place: 2.52 3rd = 4 The Condor Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Roussillon | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Roussillon Win: 6.16 Place: 2.29 2nd = 2 Blue Simone Place: 2.4 3rd = 1 Pelekunu Valley Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 7 Rufus Rex | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Rufus Rex Win: 9.73 2nd = 5 Evra 3rd = 3 Just Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:12 | 2nd = 5 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Zedream | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:08 | 1st = 7 Zedream Win: 6.65 Place: 3.07 2nd = 4 Em Gee Brown Place: 3.01 3rd = 6 Universal Reigns Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Flying Avalon | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Flying Avalon Win: 5.23 2nd = 4 Sally Shiraz 3rd = 6 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 3 Mossadina | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Mossadina Win: 5.44 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 Starshot Place: 2 3rd = 11 Zampezz Place: 6.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 1 Donilly Lad | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Donilly Lad Win: 5.47 Place: 2.09 2nd = 3 Irish Key Place: 2.79 3rd = 2 The Invincible One Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:54 | 3rd = 5 Tony Tortellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Final Crunch | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Final Crunch Win: 7.06 Place: 2.45 2nd = 3 Growsir Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Samui Star Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Soho Persephone | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:49 | 1st = 4 Soho Persephone Win: 2.83 Place: 1.47 2nd = 2 Maggie Flyer Place: 1.57 3rd = 5 Grin On The Beach Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Save A Penny | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Save A Penny Win: 9.88 Place: 3.16 2nd = 11 Complete Control Place: 3.72 3rd = 4 Kaeduna Place: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 King Lyphard | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 King Lyphard Win: 7.14 Place: 2.62 2nd = 1 Angina Place: 2.68 3rd = 4 Gothic Gold Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Batten The Hatches | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Batten The Hatches Win: 6.15 Place: 2.25 2nd = 6 Kurrajong Whisper Place: 3.37 3rd = 11 Empowering Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Bomber Blue Boy | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:34 | 1st = 8 Bomber Blue Boy Win: 4.19 2nd = 1 Nando Torres 3rd = 3 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:34 | 2nd = 1 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Stormystory | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Stormystory Win: 6.93 Place: 2.24 2nd = 11 Toronto Place: 1.79 3rd = 3 Bitter Humour Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 4 Yarrawah | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:23 | 1st = 4 Yarrawah Win: 6.83 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Magic By Gosh Place: 3.33 3rd = 1 Outback Johnny Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 6 Galaway Glow | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:17 | 1st = 6 Galaway Glow Win: 22.4 Place: 5.21 2nd = 1 Gentleman Jim Place: 3.21 3rd = 3 Fastest Dash Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Mio Cavallo | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Mio Cavallo Win: 7.77 Place: 2.93 2nd = 5 Oh So Rosy Place: 4.5 3rd = 1 Freton Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Proven Puzzle | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:11 | 1st = 8 Proven Puzzle Win: 3.41 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Banri Maeve | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Banri Maeve Win: 9.07 Place: 2.99 2nd = 8 Marotta Place: 3.32 3rd = 4 Graphic Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 16 Happy Hayley | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 15:04 | 1st = 16 Happy Hayley Win: 10.93 Place: 3.48 2nd = 6 Lotsa Lobban Place: 2.34 3rd = 7 Chief Kicking Bear Place: 4.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Hayleys Token | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:54 | 1st = 5 Hayleys Token Win: 6.4 2nd = 1 Bellas Habit 3rd = 4 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:54 | 2nd = 1 Bellas Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Mr Tomkins | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Mr Tomkins Win: 4.57 Place: 1.66 2nd = 4 Be Smart Place: 2.65 3rd = 6 Castle Reign Place: 8.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Extreme Instinct | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Extreme Instinct Win: 7 2nd = 8 Seaspray Surfer 3rd = 4 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 3 Tezzas Way | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Tezzas Way Win: 28.94 Place: 7.12 2nd = 4 Kirribilli Gold Place: 3.07 3rd = 5 Mister Bee Tee Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 12 Jarraconi | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 12 Jarraconi Win: 49.16 Place: 11 2nd = 4 Victory Joy Place: 2.5 3rd = 2 Eye For The Ladies Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Splendid Hayil | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Splendid Hayil Win: 20.66 Place: 3.75 2nd = 6 Al Chicago Place: 2.98 3rd = 4 Fly To Rio Place: 3.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Darmilou | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Darmilou Win: 5.3 2nd = 4 Shady Grove Okey 3rd = 2 Inflated Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Royal Dalton | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Dalton Win: 6.62 Place: 2.22 2nd = 5 Lord Of Arms Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Mayweather Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Reekay Rip | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Reekay Rip Win: 4.09 2nd = 1 No More Wot 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Clan Mcclymont Win: 4.49 Place: 1.73 2nd = 7 Propheteer Place: 2.14 3rd = 1 So The Cat Said Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Toopac | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Toopac Win: 4.29 Place: 1.83 2nd = 12 Miss Eliza Place: 6.44 3rd = 1 Bullydozer Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 11 - 1 Lonely George | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Lonely George Win: 4.98 Place: 1.96 3rd = 4 Big Ronnie Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:13 | 2nd = 8 Majestic Eiffel 3rd = 5 Hungry Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 11 Nikolaev | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:10 | 1st = 11 Nikolaev Win: 11.59 Place: 3.42 2nd = 5 Flinders Rule Place: 2.6 3rd = 7 Iza Comin Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 1 British Release | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 British Release Win: 14.2 Place: 3.94 2nd = 5 Almarnic Place: 4.01 3rd = 3 Choisir Baby Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Manahide | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Manahide Win: 6.06 Place: 2.16 2nd = 8 Sweet Sera Place: 2.72 3rd = 16 Show Us The Dime Place: 14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Top Bell | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:55 | 1st = 14 Top Bell Win: 33.22 Place: 8.4 2nd = 8 Miss La Frenz Place: 1.85 3rd = 12 Queens Academy Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 Briallen | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 12 Briallen Win: 16.45 Place: 4.1 2nd = 1 Cool Hand James Place: 2.31 3rd = 18 Jackben Place: 5.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Back To Destroy | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Back To Destroy Win: 7.55 Place: 3.51 2nd = 5 Sandhill Brave Place: 3.17 3rd = 6 Dancing Havana Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 10 - 1 Go With The Flo | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Go With The Flo Win: 9.15 Place: 2.84 3rd = 3 Southern King Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Little Fire | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Little Fire Win: 13 2nd = 2 Hornblower 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:38 | 2nd = 2 Hornblower 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 7 Yoshi Raaza | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Yoshi Raaza Win: 4.41 Place: 2.38 2nd = 4 Sea Town Place: 3.98 3rd = 2 Ballysteen Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 14 Daumet | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:30 | 1st = 14 Daumet Win: 24.7 Place: 5.62 2nd = 11 Sexy Lad Place: 5.03 3rd = 1 Koorilla Park Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Lansvale Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Flyer Win: 3.05 3rd = 2 Turbo To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Pumplechook | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Pumplechook Win: 3.93 Place: 1.68 2nd = 5 Sonic Hill Place: 2.1 3rd = 13 Stud Muffin Place: 16.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Ossetia | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:20 | 1st = 10 Ossetia Win: 9.25 Place: 2.9 2nd = 2 Blueys Mist Place: 2.49 3rd = 16 Fieryflirt Place: 18.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Stunning Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Stunning Pedro Win: 5.85 2nd = 1 Paris Montana 3rd = 4 Typhoon Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Newbold Prince | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Newbold Prince Win: 5.14 Place: 1.95 2nd = 1 Assume Place: 3.3 3rd = 11 Toronto Dancer Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 9 - 7 Little Boss | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Little Boss Win: 6.78 Place: 2.09 2nd = 8 Burgundy Princess Place: 2.76 3rd = 5 Porscha Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:03 | 3rd = 8 Gohan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 6 Sukki Mojo | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Sukki Mojo Win: 5.23 Place: 1.88 2nd = 7 Voodoo Cult Place: 7.94 3rd = 10 Miss Farvel Place: 7.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 4 Curdie Vale | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Curdie Vale Win: 5.99 Place: 2.49 2nd = 1 Hexy Legs Place: 2.15 3rd = 2 Philistine Place: 5.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Wild Viki | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:53 | 1st = 2 Wild Viki Win: 4.25 2nd = 3 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 8 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:53 | 2nd = 3 Miss Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Zoot Suit | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:50 | 1st = 2 Zoot Suit Win: 3.04 Place: 1.49 2nd = 9 Incandescent Place: 2.87 3rd = 1 Bank Raider Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Fall In Love | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:45 | 1st = 6 Fall In Love Win: 7.19 Place: 2.45 2nd = 11 Never Place: 4.17 3rd = 10 Maxmollieava Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Maldini Lad | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:43 | 1st = 1 Maldini Lad Win: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Clangathunder | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 Clangathunder Win: 17.86 Place: 3.94 2nd = 3 Ellio Tracer Place: 3.44 3rd = 5 Joys Spirit Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 5 Kooda Wonder | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Kooda Wonder Win: 3.05 Place: 1.44 2nd = 6 Olivia Lass Place: 2.07 3rd = 7 Precious Booty Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 8 - 11 Georgies Way | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:31 | 1st = 11 Georgies Way Win: 12.43 Place: 3.45 2nd = 2 Augusta Place: 3.55 3rd = 8 Leeward Prevails Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 2 Brockhurst | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:25 | 1st = 2 Brockhurst Win: 14.23 Place: 4 2nd = 9 Real Reda Place: 2.41 3rd = 7 Kiasu Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 1 Be Safe | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 Be Safe Win: 14.28 Place: 2.94 2nd = 12 Mill Cod Place: 2.08 3rd = 3 Humblepie Magpie Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 River Boat Gambler | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 River Boat Gambler Win: 2.36 Place: 1.33 2nd = 4 Modern Al Place: 2.9 3rd = 9 Grey Mambo Place: 10.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Crystal Castles | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Crystal Castles Win: 6.6 Place: 2.16 2nd = 2 Booklet Place: 2.55 3rd = 11 Placement Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Accepted | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:05 | 1st = 3 Accepted Win: 5.49 Place: 2.13 2nd = 6 Drift King Place: 3.86 3rd = 10 Nicodemus Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 7 - 8 Villefranche | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 12:01 | 1st = 8 Villefranche Win: 6.13 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Diamond Jules Place: 4 3rd = 2 Sneaky Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 9 Kalachal | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 11:45 | 1st = 9 Kalachal Win: 20.26 Place: 3.95 2nd = 11 Rising Ruler Place: 1.59 3rd = 6 Spanish Hawker Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 13 Madam Coni | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 11:40 | 1st = 13 Madam Coni Win: 18.97 Place: 4.46 2nd = 17 Star Eclipse Place: 19.5 3rd = 12 Western Run Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 6 - 1 The Debt Collector | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 11:30 | 1st = 1 The Debt Collector Win: 5.7 Place: 2.4 2nd = 7 Tearaway Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Ashbury Storm Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 5 - 1 Faaltless | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 11:00 | 1st = 1 Faaltless Win: 4.88 Place: 2.14 2nd = 11 Big Red Place: 5 3rd = 10 Kassia Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 4 - 4 Asthecrowflys | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 10:30 | 1st = 4 Asthecrowflys Win: 5.68 Place: 1.99 2nd = 2 Danzatiger Place: 2.42 3rd = 5 Clermont Princess Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 3 - 11 Halfyaluck | ||
Sun Jun 20 2010 10:00 | 1st = 11 Halfyaluck Win: 6.96 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Plan Be Place: 3.5 3rd = 2 Confused Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Madame Reltub | ||
Thu May 20 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Madame Reltub Win: 4.09 2nd = 3 Devine Orbit 3rd = 8 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Sicilian Wave | ||
Thu May 20 2010 23:32 | 1st = 1 Sicilian Wave Win: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Goolah Girl | ||
Thu May 20 2010 23:17 | 1st = 6 Goolah Girl Win: 3.49 2nd = 1 Dewana Day Out 3rd = 3 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Loony Lesson | ||
Thu May 20 2010 23:02 | 1st = 5 Loony Lesson Win: 29 2nd = 4 West On Craig 3rd = 1 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 23:02 | 4th = 9 News From Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Top Drive | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:45 | 1st = 7 Top Drive Win: 3.81 2nd = 3 Desperado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:42 | 2nd = 8 Adventurous 3rd = 5 Lizzie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Miss Glory | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Glory Win: 11.52 2nd = 8 Adventurous 3rd = 5 Lizzie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Yannic | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:38 | 1st = 4 Allen Yannic Win: 4.06 2nd = 3 Sannette Mike 3rd = 7 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Akiko Alley | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:34 | 1st = 2 Akiko Alley Win: 4.34 2nd = 5 Dilmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:26 | 2nd = 3 Casso Mac George 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Indecision | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:26 | 1st = 4 Indecision Win: 13.11 2nd = 3 Casso Mac George 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Mudeye Guy | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Mudeye Guy Win: 9.02 2nd = 1 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Blue And Regal | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:17 | 1st = 9 Blue And Regal Win: 2.3 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Kennedy Creek Place: 1.2 3rd = 5 High Rolling Rena Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:14 | 2nd = 7 Kesha Star 3rd = 3 Lunchlady Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Trysty | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Trysty Win: 14.92 Place: 4.1 2nd = 5 Kalangadoo Place: 3.16 3rd = 1 Mafia Man Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Premier Moment | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Premier Moment Win: 5.29 2nd = 8 Last Stress 3rd = 4 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Sitka | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Sitka Win: 3.84 2nd = 5 Pearls Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wilham Rock | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Wilham Rock Win: 15.09 2nd = 5 Cool Fever 3rd = 3 Lola Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Spirited Addis | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:03 | 1st = 3 Spirited Addis Win: 3.42 2nd = 2 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Amelia Darling | ||
Thu May 20 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Amelia Darling Win: 10 Place: 3.77 2nd = 5 Shes Commando Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Orlandos Dream Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Pack Of Chewy | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Pack Of Chewy Win: 5.55 2nd = 3 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 4 Melandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Merrily Mack | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Merrily Mack Win: 5.82 2nd = 2 Zambre Arandt 3rd = 6 Pure Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Spring Our Ping | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Spring Our Ping Win: 5.41 2nd = 4 Maywyns Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Art Princess | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:47 | 1st = 5 Art Princess Win: 1.39 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Runlikeariver Place: 1.94 3rd = 7 Obliterator Place: 5.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:44 | 3rd = 7 Perfect Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Mercury Morris | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 Mercury Morris Win: 19.61 2nd = 3 Akka Boy 3rd = 7 Perfect Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Strictly Mambo Win: 2.73 2nd = 4 Sunny Boy Love 3rd = 1 Fevolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Stadacona | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Stadacona Win: 8.9 Place: 2.86 2nd = 8 Speedy Sky Place: 2.63 3rd = 9 Baby Doe Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 More Space | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 More Space Win: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Prankster | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Prankster Win: 7.15 2nd = 1 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 12 Zoro | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:30 | 1st = 12 Zoro Win: 3.97 Place: 1.72 2nd = 4 Mazarahti Place: 2.32 3rd = 1 Gus Witherspoon Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Tinas Show | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Tinas Show Win: 9.74 2nd = 3 Duffy 3rd = 2 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Ice Lady | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:27 | 1st = 10 Ice Lady Win: 5.8 2nd = 7 Sparky Terra 3rd = 4 Go Wild Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Prince Mattan | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:25 | 1st = 1 Prince Mattan Win: 2.95 2nd = 3 Stylish Moon 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Parsipanny | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Parsipanny Win: 7.12 2nd = 6 Girl Hardy 3rd = 5 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Rosebino | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Rosebino Win: 6.07 Place: 1.89 2nd = 1 Bara Juliette Place: 3.89 3rd = 8 Devilicious Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Kez And Col | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 Kez And Col Win: 2.74 3rd = 4 Ramblin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Rose Taylor | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:11 | 1st = 6 Rose Taylor Win: 11.98 2nd = 4 Allen Ulrick 3rd = 5 Regal Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:11 | 2nd = 4 Allen Ulrick 3rd = 5 Regal Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Socks | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Socks Win: 1.73 Place: 1.18 2nd = 9 Magnetosphere Place: 1.66 3rd = 10 Clan Mcleod Place: 4.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Nellie Noodles | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Nellie Noodles Win: 1.62 2nd = 1 Twin Impact 3rd = 3 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Frothies | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Frothies Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Eagle Eye | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Eagle Eye Win: 3.15 2nd = 6 Super Joe Cool 3rd = 2 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Jack In Flight | ||
Thu May 20 2010 21:00 | 1st = 11 Jack In Flight Win: 3.19 Place: 1.54 2nd = 10 Moose Jaw Place: 5.28 3rd = 2 That Is Correct Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Rawson Reason Win: 3 2nd = 5 Carribean Wave 3rd = 8 Arthurs Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Miss Bossy Boots | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Bossy Boots Win: 12.14 2nd = 7 Starfire Havoc 3rd = 9 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Radley Bale | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:52 | 1st = 5 Radley Bale Win: 12.57 2nd = 6 Heathers Tiger 3rd = 1 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Wotattitude | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Wotattitude Win: 4.18 Place: 1.5 2nd = 2 Weona Ace Place: 5.6 3rd = 5 Beetson Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Ruff It | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Ruff It Win: 1.67 3rd = 1 El Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Posh Gem | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Posh Gem Win: 2.59 2nd = 2 Big Jack Sparrow 3rd = 7 Secret Skulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Yuengling | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Yuengling Win: 5.9 2nd = 2 Bitta Beer 3rd = 5 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Testamarriage | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 Testamarriage Win: 3.02 Place: 1.7 2nd = 1 Akamai Place: 2.72 3rd = 7 Glamour Legs Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Wheres Lucifer | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lucifer Win: 4.06 2nd = 1 Restless Guest 3rd = 8 Kalymnos Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Brushgrovemachbest | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Brushgrovemachbest Win: 3.21 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Afalcons Dash Place: 1.96 3rd = 12 Magenta Jasper Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Greywinds Doll Win: 4.39 2nd = 7 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 6 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Tomahawk Lad | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:25 | 1st = 7 Tomahawk Lad Win: 3.95 2nd = 1 Yes Master 3rd = 6 Lawsons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Tiu Jet | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Tiu Jet Win: 2.95 3rd = 8 Tiu Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Sounds So Good | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sounds So Good Win: 10.13 Place: 2.19 2nd = 4 Tempted Place: 1.89 3rd = 2 Stellar Esprit Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:14 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash Win: 1.43 2nd = 4 Ella Fair 3rd = 2 Hannahs Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Sister Robert | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Sister Robert Win: 8.4 2nd = 5 St 3rd = 3 Josette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:11 | 2nd = 5 St 3rd = 3 Josette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Silent Guardian | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Silent Guardian Win: 2.27 2nd = 1 Ryker Bale 3rd = 2 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Velocity Regina Win: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Gea Force | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 Gea Force Win: 5.86 Place: 2.28 2nd = 3 Lord Aspinall Place: 1.96 3rd = 6 Rivers Run West Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Tender Earl | ||
Thu May 20 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Tender Earl Win: 6.37 Place: 2.38 2nd = 5 Coolum Kid Place: 6.6 3rd = 4 Outback Belle Place: 5.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:58 | 4th = 5 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Variety Bay | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Variety Bay Win: 4.79 3rd = 1 Dilston Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Haydee Ray | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Haydee Ray Win: 2.62 2nd = 3 Poetic Royale 3rd = 8 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Buds Class | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Buds Class Win: 6.69 3rd = 1 Maureen Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Gabilouise | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Gabilouise Win: 54.31 Place: 6.6 2nd = 4 Rohrloch Place: 5.1 3rd = 6 Advancealot Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Gun Hand | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:44 | 1st = 9 Gun Hand Win: 15.5 2nd = 4 Hornblower 3rd = 1 Sydnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:44 | 3rd = 1 Sydnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dashing Corsair Win: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Arrow On Fire | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Arrow On Fire Win: 8.84 2nd = 3 Bit Regal 3rd = 5 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:38 | 3rd = 5 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Extra | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Extra Win: 5.1 3rd = 7 Cool Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Old Hands | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:34 | 1st = 4 Old Hands Win: 9.04 Place: 2.91 2nd = 2 Given Sunday Place: 1.61 3rd = 6 Petroleum Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Lively Moth | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Lively Moth Win: 11.58 Place: 1.69 2nd = 1 Leilani Lombo Place: 1.07 3rd = 5 Giggling Girl Place: 4.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Xavier Rex | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Xavier Rex Win: 4.69 3rd = 8 Shamus Oshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Shiraz Colour | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Colour Win: 6.44 2nd = 5 Blosss Benson 3rd = 8 Nelly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Alanna Lorian | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Alanna Lorian Win: 10.5 2nd = 1 Dyna Saw 3rd = 2 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Nobody Knows Win: 2.47 Place: 10.33 2nd = 9 Sir Bobby Lashley Place: 1.7 3rd = 8 Justanothershipps Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Widgys Woman | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:13 | 1st = 3 Widgys Woman Win: 2.87 2nd = 1 Bitta Faith 3rd = 4 Waz Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 On This Day | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 On This Day Win: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Black Peregrine | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Black Peregrine Win: 13 3rd = 10 Witherens Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Krakeour | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Krakeour Win: 17.07 Place: 3.69 2nd = 1 Prince Obama Place: 1.24 3rd = 7 Tula Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Chi Serasera Lombo | ||
Thu May 20 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Chi Serasera Lombo Win: 10.05 Place: 2.4 2nd = 4 Beach Melody Place: 1.27 3rd = 3 Lady Erica Lombo Place: 10.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Zenas Art | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Zenas Art Win: 1.7 Place: 1.26 2nd = 10 Breach Of Trust Place: 4.87 3rd = 1 Rileys Road Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Tip Off | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Tip Off Win: 3.44 2nd = 1 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Best Behaviour | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Best Behaviour Win: 8.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Aiden Bale | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Aiden Bale Win: 3.08 2nd = 5 Sanctified 3rd = 3 Baron Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 El Sunera | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 El Sunera Win: 9.58 Place: 3.08 2nd = 1 Chainlocker Place: 1.84 3rd = 11 Monalusive Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Obama | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 Obama Win: 12.27 Place: 3.15 2nd = 8 Grande Sorriso Place: 2.96 3rd = 11 Western Rustler Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Determined Lee | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Determined Lee Win: 2.41 2nd = 7 Pile Creek 3rd = 5 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Spinalong | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Spinalong Win: 1.58 Place: 1.19 3rd = 3 Arizona Magic Place: 6.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Zippen Shiraz | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Zippen Shiraz Win: 4.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Unlimited Speed | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Unlimited Speed Win: 5.1 2nd = 4 Like Mike 3rd = 8 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Musqui | ||
Thu May 20 2010 18:03 | 1st = 7 Musqui Win: 2.92 Place: 1.46 2nd = 8 Abasova Place: 2.84 3rd = 10 Stylist Spirit Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Amakler Girl | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:58 | 1st = 8 Amakler Girl Win: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Gaul | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Gaul Win: 3.23 2nd = 2 Saint Dora 3rd = 8 Hello Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Rathmoy | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Rathmoy Win: 7.77 Place: 2.64 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zac Place: 1.9 3rd = 2 The Way You Kissme Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Brindle Machine | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Brindle Machine Win: 22.26 2nd = 2 Sparrow Baz 3rd = 4 Tye Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:40 | 3rd = 4 Tye Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Convict Streak | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Convict Streak Win: 3.86 2nd = 1 Ramonzo 3rd = 5 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 The Falcon Ute | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 The Falcon Ute Win: 8.76 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Wilcos Thunder Place: 4.6 3rd = 6 Narara Boy Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Smokin Ichiban | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:22 | 1st = 5 Smokin Ichiban Win: 6.52 2nd = 2 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:22 | 4th = 1 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Glenburns Fella Win: 4.98 Place: 1.96 2nd = 9 Soprano Girl Place: 2.63 3rd = 7 Oppenheinner Place: 15.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Crucial Decision | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Crucial Decision Win: 5.72 2nd = 8 On A Roll 3rd = 7 Surf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Volcano Buddy | ||
Thu May 20 2010 17:03 | 1st = 8 Volcano Buddy Win: 11.66 2nd = 1 Ahmir Bale 3rd = 7 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Know One | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Know One Win: 5.45 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Dee Millane Place: 1.21 3rd = 10 Hellovanite Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Hassell | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Hassell Win: 2.76 3rd = 7 Reg Aint Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Eloquent Babe | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Eloquent Babe Win: 19.54 Place: 3.45 2nd = 6 Krauthammer Place: 1.99 3rd = 11 Legally Psycho Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Rocky Island | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Rocky Island Win: 6.51 Place: 2.32 2nd = 2 Mancity Place: 4.43 3rd = 9 Maid Of Mettle Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Rambuka | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Rambuka Win: 3.04 3rd = 2 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Matai Zinga | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Matai Zinga Win: 1.4 Place: 1.11 2nd = 7 Bundy Sunrise Place: 1.82 3rd = 3 Dunalley Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Bam Siyan | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Bam Siyan Win: 4.6 2nd = 1 Nitric Oxide 3rd = 3 What A Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Clover Lidcombe | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Clover Lidcombe Win: 9.2 2nd = 4 Hardaway Shiraz 3rd = 3 Poison Flows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:34 | 2nd = 4 Hardaway Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Linbob | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:31 | 1st = 8 Linbob Win: 18.67 Place: 5.13 2nd = 5 Dawnfire Dancer Place: 4.01 3rd = 2 Letchworth Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Latifi Luke | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Latifi Luke Win: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Salvador | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:23 | 1st = 2 Salvador Win: 3.09 Place: 1.36 2nd = 10 National Service Place: 1.71 3rd = 1 Greygrey Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 8 - 6 De Ville | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 De Ville Win: 12.13 Place: 4.31 2nd = 5 Tycoon Is In Place: 1.98 3rd = 11 Free Near Free Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Zealous | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:19 | 1st = 4 Zealous Win: 5.65 3rd = 8 Frasers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 1 Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Pacific Victory | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Pacific Victory Win: 6.13 Place: 1.82 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Delux Place: 2.62 3rd = 6 Jaccka Blyton Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Spirited Hero | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Spirited Hero Win: 2.92 Place: 1.47 2nd = 14 Duplify Place: 4.31 3rd = 10 Blacksahero Place: 9.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Hillcrest Dylan | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Hillcrest Dylan Win: 6.27 Place: 2.35 2nd = 5 Kingston Con Place: 3.81 3rd = 12 Acquibaa Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:02 | 2nd = 1 Finbar Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Yukon River | ||
Thu May 20 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Yukon River Win: 7.07 2nd = 1 Finbar Fifty 3rd = 2 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Chetains Falcon | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Chetains Falcon Win: 12.03 Place: 2.82 2nd = 9 Totally Seymour Place: 6.54 3rd = 4 Angels Legacy Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Jetenz | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:56 | 1st = 7 Jetenz Win: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Mitchy Bee | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 Mitchy Bee Win: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Prince Gerard | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:51 | 1st = 6 Prince Gerard Win: 4.05 Place: 1.67 2nd = 4 Frere Dan Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Rococo Rocks | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Rococo Rocks Win: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Coastal | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:46 | 1st = 5 Coastal Win: 2.85 Place: 1.37 2nd = 4 Megasam Place: 1.21 3rd = 1 Village In Vesa Place: 5.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Ablett Bale | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Ablett Bale Win: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Hyde Park | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Hyde Park Win: 3.74 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Eclair Magique Place: 2.94 3rd = 4 Nattsukee Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Spin The Wheels | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Spin The Wheels Win: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 The Concierge | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 The Concierge Win: 8.66 Place: 2.72 2nd = 9 Speed Chief Place: 12.01 3rd = 10 Dreams Of Fortune Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 12 Spirit Of Kintyre | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Spirit Of Kintyre Win: 24.95 Place: 6.04 2nd = 6 Alpharari Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Roseberry Topping Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Half Track | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:29 | 1st = 8 Half Track Win: 4.17 3rd = 1 Toms Dial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Riveted | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Riveted Win: 3.25 Place: 1.5 2nd = 6 Speedymac Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Miss Martika Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Chanel Shannon | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Chanel Shannon Win: 6.1 Place: 2.13 2nd = 9 Texas Lil Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Down With That Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Justa Flood | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:18 | 1st = 2 Justa Flood Win: 7.19 2nd = 1 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 4 Gene Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Beautiful Timing | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Timing Win: 8.68 Place: 2.94 2nd = 8 Turf Hero Place: 1.53 3rd = 2 Admirals Honour Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Keepers Daughter | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Keepers Daughter Win: 10.1 Place: 2.62 2nd = 3 The Rogue Trader Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Jim Adios | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Jim Adios Win: 8.8 2nd = 3 John Preston 3rd = 2 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 8 Positron | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Positron Win: 13.86 Place: 3.63 2nd = 7 Red Ferments Place: 3.96 3rd = 2 Zahas Pride Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Tiger Price | ||
Thu May 20 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Tiger Price Win: 3.51 Place: 2.21 2nd = 9 Woodybegood Place: 1.32 3rd = 7 Lombo El Greco Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hooded Alby | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Hooded Alby Win: 3.01 2nd = 7 Red Shoe Rocket 3rd = 3 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:59 | 4th = 2 Taabinga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Georgias Boy | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Georgias Boy Win: 7.32 Place: 2.44 2nd = 2 Dr Nipandtuck Place: 4.83 3rd = 12 Lord Pyrus Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Tam | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Tam Win: 3.58 Place: 1.54 2nd = 10 La Gazelle Place: 1.97 3rd = 6 Big Miss Brom Place: 11.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Monkey Harris | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Monkey Harris Win: 1.89 2nd = 8 Rich Debate 3rd = 1 Somebodys Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Maggie Mine | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Maggie Mine Win: 1.73 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 Montana Flyer Place: 3.15 3rd = 9 Girl Of The Moment Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Willos Wish | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Willos Wish Win: 9.11 Place: 2.89 2nd = 2 Minnisaw Place: 1.85 3rd = 1 Voltskabin Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Dr Edna | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Dr Edna Win: 11.5 2nd = 8 Arvos Cordelia 3rd = 6 Tram Line Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Explosive Turk | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Explosive Turk Win: 2.7 Place: 1.3 2nd = 5 Franco Sandman Place: 1.85 3rd = 7 Man In Disguise Place: 5.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Jump In | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Jump In Win: 5 2nd = 1 Warra Park 3rd = 3 Goodwin Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 1 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Musashi Of Mieko Win: 3.54 Place: 1.58 2nd = 2 Artsecrets Place: 2.11 3rd = 6 Spinada Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 11 - 10 Renee Maree | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:26 | 1st = 10 Renee Maree Win: 6.12 Place: 2.22 2nd = 3 Beata Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Schmeckenbecher Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Arctic Jewel | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Arctic Jewel Win: 6.15 Place: 1.88 2nd = 1 Torida Dream Place: 6.4 3rd = 6 Regent Pacific Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 King Of Piano | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 King Of Piano Win: 2.04 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Fraar Knell Place: 2.99 3rd = 3 Play Again Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Daniella | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Daniella Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 What Risk | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 What Risk Win: 7.73 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Biantomemphis Place: 1.13 3rd = 5 Our Lucca Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Ultimate Pride | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Pride Win: 8.38 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Invincible Harvey Place: 2.05 3rd = 1 Agent Dinozzo Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Star Bomber | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Star Bomber Win: 8.2 2nd = 5 Cheeky Nera 3rd = 6 Its My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 15 In Expectation | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:05 | 1st = 15 In Expectation Win: 2.92 Place: 1.43 2nd = 13 Bradburys Choice Place: 11.5 3rd = 8 Frontal Place: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 12 Memphis James | ||
Thu May 20 2010 14:00 | 1st = 12 Memphis James Win: 4.04 Place: 1.82 2nd = 5 Tranquil Dynasty Place: 5.3 3rd = 10 Captain Courage Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:59 | 3rd = 8 Pure Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 5 True Blue Angel | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 True Blue Angel Win: 8.71 Place: 2.51 2nd = 4 Silverton Place: 1.46 3rd = 9 Kilawoman Place: 19.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 3 Gaucho | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:51 | 1st = 3 Gaucho Win: 3.45 Place: 1.79 2nd = 5 Lonely George Place: 2.52 3rd = 6 Burgundy Princess Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Super Duty | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Super Duty Win: 3.45 Place: 1.43 2nd = 8 Tow The Line Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Aredlightaffair Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Ebony Renegade | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:48 | 1st = 7 Ebony Renegade Win: 3.2 2nd = 8 Sunshine Bill 3rd = 1 Thundering Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Brampton | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Brampton Win: 1.92 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Wine And Wickets Place: 2.55 3rd = 3 Ellezorez Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Rommels Gold | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Rommels Gold Win: 2.83 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Ballysteen Place: 4.19 3rd = 7 Sugihara Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Dr Ralf | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Dr Ralf Win: 3.6 3rd = 4 Arvos Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Return of the King | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Return of the King Win: 4.2 Place: 3.51 2nd = 6 Beno Benny Place: 4.6 3rd = 1 Scarlet Assassin Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Choiseul | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Choiseul Win: 3.7 Place: 1.67 2nd = 9 Maskhara Place: 3.12 3rd = 10 Patio Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Out All Night | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Out All Night Win: 12.54 Place: 2.27 2nd = 10 Adamiska Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Sams Crossing | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Sams Crossing Win: 6.68 Place: 2.13 2nd = 7 The Enemy Within Place: 2.65 3rd = 8 Wicked Whispers Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Coyote Rebel | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Coyote Rebel Win: 8.2 2nd = 5 Jens Love 3rd = 1 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:19 | 2nd = 5 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:16 | 2nd = 2 Groove Assassin Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 Biman Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Black Ina Flash | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:15 | 1st = 10 Black Ina Flash Win: 3.64 Place: 1.68 2nd = 5 Bitumenbandit Place: 1.32 3rd = 6 Gwabeguy Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Go Wild Clare | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:09 | 1st = 3 Go Wild Clare Win: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Applebottom | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:05 | 1st = 6 Applebottom Win: 29.06 Place: 5.66 2nd = 8 Katunga Place: 1.71 3rd = 5 Trade Discount Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Drop The Pedal | ||
Thu May 20 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Drop The Pedal Win: 2.66 2nd = 1 Warralonga Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Riding To Win | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Riding To Win Win: 4.53 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Rigging Place: 1.27 3rd = 11 Mosso Arioso Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Rosharni | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Rosharni Win: 5.15 Place: 1.95 2nd = 6 Blissfull Kisses Place: 3.9 3rd = 2 Soho Zeus Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 10 Mysoo | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Mysoo Win: 21.14 Place: 3.63 2nd = 1 Ready To Burn Place: 1.18 3rd = 6 Ragazza Veloce Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Fellini | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:40 | 1st = 9 Fellini Win: 4.22 Place: 1.78 2nd = 7 Peter Porter Place: 2.64 3rd = 1 Real Chance Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Coleman | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Coleman Win: 13.85 Place: 2.73 2nd = 11 Pretty Danz Place: 3.01 3rd = 5 Hubba Bubba Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Chatillion | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Chatillion Win: 3.15 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Cash Advance Place: 3.8 3rd = 5 Commanded Place: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Wake In Fright | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 Wake In Fright Win: 1.37 Place: 1.09 2nd = 2 Fifth Leg Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 Full Moon Magic Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 4 Cachete | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:10 | 1st = 4 Cachete Win: 7.77 Place: 3.41 2nd = 2 Lucky Toss Place: 1.63 3rd = 3 Olanal Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 Klassicpins | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Klassicpins Win: 15.9 Place: 2.16 2nd = 5 Fire Wing Place: 2.26 3rd = 1 Mister Jake Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Liveandletdie | ||
Thu May 20 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Liveandletdie Win: 2.01 Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Savanur | ||
Thu May 20 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 Savanur Win: 4.55 Place: 1.99 2nd = 10 All Aboard Place: 1.56 3rd = 1 Diaghilev Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 Flyby | ||
Thu May 20 2010 10:55 | 1st = 9 Flyby Win: 3.85 Place: 1.75 2nd = 7 Margretta Place: 2.53 3rd = 1 Handsome Kash Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Trademark | ||
Thu May 20 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Trademark Win: 7.01 Place: 2.4 2nd = 8 Diamond Jules Place: 3 3rd = 4 Cheap Date Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Villefranche | ||
Thu May 20 2010 9:45 | 1st = 2 Villefranche Win: 6.98 Place: 2.04 2nd = 1 Hold The Fort Place: 1.55 3rd = 7 Clermont Princess Place: 1.47 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000