Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Strappers Boy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Strappers Boy 2nd = 1 Colma 3rd = 4 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Leprechaun Chloe | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Leprechaun Chloe 2nd = 6 Pure Stealth 3rd = 1 Time Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Posh Di | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Posh Di 2nd = 7 Classic Citi 3rd = 5 Mambo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Punk Me Up | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:19 | 1st = 5 Punk Me Up 2nd = 8 Demon Darb 3rd = 4 Im So Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Gold Heritage | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Gold Heritage 2nd = 7 Monster Jack 3rd = 2 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:04 | 1st = 5 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 8 Perfect Socks 3rd = 1 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Fat Wreck | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Fat Wreck 2nd = 7 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 5 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Charlotte Corday | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Charlotte Corday 2nd = 5 Chezel Dust 3rd = 8 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Daintree Lover | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:54 | 1st = 2 Daintree Lover 2nd = 3 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 8 Penthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 5 Chow Down 3rd = 7 Regal Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Pedros Destiny | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:39 | 1st = 6 Pedros Destiny 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 3 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Windsor Bale | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Windsor Bale 2nd = 1 Silk Degrees 3rd = 6 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Chief | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:31 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 7 Zenith 3rd = 4 Banger Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Adams Daddy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:24 | 1st = 4 Adams Daddy 2nd = 2 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 5 Wheres Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bella Tyson | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:21 | 1st = 7 Bella Tyson 2nd = 6 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 4 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Mr Meana | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Mr Meana 2nd = 3 Pulp 3rd = 8 Kadottie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Modern Mistake | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Modern Mistake 2nd = 4 Best Bits 3rd = 7 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Stefan Bale | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Stefan Bale 2nd = 3 Marbro Man 3rd = 1 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Jeannies Gift | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 21:02 | 1st = 1 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 2 Posh Luke 3rd = 7 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:59 | 1st = 5 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 4 Gable La Flash 3rd = 6 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Prince Diablo | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Prince Diablo 2nd = 6 November Two Up 3rd = 7 Dyna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Birthday Boy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Birthday Boy 2nd = 1 Buddy Rox 3rd = 3 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Big Time Khan | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:44 | 1st = 8 Big Time Khan 2nd = 9 Richman Poorman 3rd = 2 Veiled Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Emo Appeal | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Emo Appeal 2nd = 3 Pure Tiger 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:37 | 1st = 1 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 3 Mr Winkler 3rd = 6 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Zac Power | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:33 | 1st = 6 Zac Power 2nd = 2 No Dingo 3rd = 1 Vegas Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Sir Prize | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sir Prize 2nd = 8 Push The Paint 3rd = 1 Special Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Hes Got Game | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Hes Got Game 2nd = 8 Calling Out 3rd = 7 Miki Moto Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 3 Heavy Roller | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:21 | 1st = 3 Heavy Roller 2nd = 11 Make An Image 3rd = 8 Baba Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Eustace Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:19 | 1st = 6 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 7 Mudeye Guy 3rd = 8 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Ambush Prince | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:14 | 1st = 10 Ambush Prince 2nd = 1 Pearl Art 3rd = 2 Shes Turnin Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 8 Sue Benny 3rd = 4 Fashion Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Perfect Fancy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 8 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Jenmar Status | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:01 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Status 2nd = 1 Frustration 3rd = 5 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Change Of Tact | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Change Of Tact 2nd = 3 Howzat Fire 3rd = 10 Taiaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Proven Cascade | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Proven Cascade 2nd = 3 Proven Wave 3rd = 7 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Im The One | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Im The One 2nd = 2 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 5 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Hes So Cool | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Hes So Cool 2nd = 9 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 10 Polarized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Zippy Galore | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Zippy Galore 2nd = 2 Chloe Allen 3rd = 6 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 12 Zerico | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:41 | 1st = 12 Zerico 2nd = 5 Mr Emiseven 3rd = 11 Liberty Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Classic Camdale | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Classic Camdale 2nd = 3 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 5 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 All Is Cool | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 All Is Cool 2nd = 5 Pink Kisses 3rd = 3 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:31 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 8 Cool Rattler 3rd = 5 November Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Enever | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Enever 2nd = 4 Union Lizzie 3rd = 2 Mya Starling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Sharifa | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:26 | 1st = 3 Sharifa 2nd = 1 Scoop The Scallop 3rd = 12 Sweet Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Kilty Lad | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Kilty Lad 2nd = 6 Rumble Missile 3rd = 9 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Good Boys | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 Good Boys 2nd = 1 Smiling Serene 3rd = 4 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 5 Ahana Bale 3rd = 4 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Oaks Road | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Oaks Road 2nd = 9 Proven Aurora 3rd = 10 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Bilton Impact | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Bilton Impact 2nd = 6 Hello Hotlips 3rd = 8 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Bonding | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:06 | 1st = 7 Bonding 2nd = 10 Maruse 3rd = 1 Rich Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 19:03 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 6 Embargo 3rd = 2 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Jacobite Prince | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Prince 2nd = 2 Secret Pedro 3rd = 4 Bills Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Premier Reward | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Premier Reward 2nd = 4 Last Stress 3rd = 6 Patrick Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Smooth Jasper | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:54 | 1st = 10 Smooth Jasper 2nd = 12 Please Release Me 3rd = 1 Smoking Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Brahma Boy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:51 | 1st = 7 Brahma Boy 2nd = 4 Anahita Bale 3rd = 1 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Hiking | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Hiking 2nd = 1 Snukered 3rd = 9 Serene Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Speed Risk | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:43 | 1st = 4 Speed Risk 2nd = 1 Classy Skye 3rd = 3 Sunny Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:39 | 1st = 5 Proven Bee Bee 2nd = 2 Royal And Regal 3rd = 7 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Cascada Star 3rd = 10 Jenmar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 With A Flourish | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:31 | 1st = 8 With A Flourish 2nd = 1 Urban Spirit 3rd = 2 Monaco Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Rumsfeild | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Rumsfeild 2nd = 5 Lifes A Breeze 3rd = 6 Robust Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Samson | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 10 Cams Masterpiece 3rd = 7 Christian Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Greta Bale | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Greta Bale 2nd = 4 Docs Disciple 3rd = 5 Thunderguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Bacmanturner | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Bacmanturner 2nd = 1 Elakasa Oceanliner 3rd = 8 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Anna Cee 2nd = 1 Dark Madness 3rd = 3 Her Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hubbub | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 18:01 | 1st = 6 Hubbub 2nd = 2 Jethro Bodine 3rd = 8 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 A Special Time | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 A Special Time 2nd = 7 Rockettoem 3rd = 1 Orchestrated Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Shez Lockets Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Shez Lockets Rocket 2nd = 5 Throw The Glove 3rd = 11 Mister Cullossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Black Springs | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:49 | 1st = 6 Black Springs 2nd = 1 August Rose 3rd = 7 Jacobite Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 13 Uma Love | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:42 | 1st = 13 Uma Love 2nd = 4 Pennon 3rd = 9 Flying Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Frame | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 Frame 2nd = 3 Rocking Out 3rd = 4 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 Ay Dee Bee | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:36 | 1st = 2 Ay Dee Bee 2nd = 15 Present Ahms 3rd = 12 Wingen Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Heza Fire Fighter | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Heza Fire Fighter 2nd = 4 La Mia Bella 3rd = 8 Mikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Movealong Vulcan | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:33 | 1st = 7 Movealong Vulcan 2nd = 1 Cavs Luck 3rd = 6 Cool All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Ollie Nova | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:29 | 1st = 8 Ollie Nova 2nd = 7 Maggie Truscott 3rd = 6 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Aris Yacht | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:26 | 1st = 6 Aris Yacht 2nd = 7 Eight Red 3rd = 4 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Caesars Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Caesars Cloud 2nd = 10 Hesapleasure 3rd = 6 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:23 | 1st = 4 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 2 Onya Splash 3rd = 1 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Daaloob | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Daaloob 2nd = 8 Livia 3rd = 14 Skalatoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Less Dramatic | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:19 | 1st = 10 Less Dramatic 2nd = 6 Anvils A Coaster 3rd = 9 Highlander Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Cupro Nickel | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Cupro Nickel 2nd = 2 Annear 3rd = 3 Our Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 A Scarletpimpernel | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 A Scarletpimpernel 2nd = 5 Path To Freedom 3rd = 12 I Love Tobouggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Angels Sing | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:09 | 1st = 5 Angels Sing 2nd = 4 Lika Whisper 3rd = 1 Voodoo Chile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Chirurgo Dame | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:06 | 1st = 6 Chirurgo Dame 2nd = 7 River Chloe 3rd = 3 Getevenwithstephen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 10 Play The Fool | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 17:02 | 1st = 10 Play The Fool 2nd = 9 Snipatip 3rd = 1 Brewski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Derricks Boy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:59 | 1st = 8 Derricks Boy 2nd = 5 Zonked 3rd = 2 Briannen Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Schlager | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:56 | 1st = 4 Schlager 2nd = 1 Free Dive 3rd = 5 Renaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Raider Robin | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Raider Robin 2nd = 1 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 4 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Lolo Jones 2nd = 1 Take Care 3rd = 8 Sneak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Hez Betterthanalltherest | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:49 | 1st = 6 Hez Betterthanalltherest 2nd = 4 Village Emperor 3rd = 9 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 To Transcend | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:48 | 1st = 10 To Transcend 2nd = 1 Lady Glamazon 3rd = 11 Riverdale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Park Ranger | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:46 | 1st = 3 Park Ranger 2nd = 2 Uli Urs Utz 3rd = 14 Midaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Classic Me | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Classic Me 2nd = 1 Vocal Whisper 3rd = 4 First Incision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Acehigh Fella | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Acehigh Fella 2nd = 3 Dilinger One 3rd = 8 Franco Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Podsnap | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Podsnap 2nd = 6 Exceed And Excite 3rd = 2 Rhodamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 13 Amelias Glory | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:36 | 1st = 13 Amelias Glory 2nd = 4 Great Guns 3rd = 11 Kerra Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Huff And Puff | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:32 | 1st = 7 Huff And Puff 2nd = 6 Steel Zip 3rd = 4 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Man In Town | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Man In Town 2nd = 3 Bit Frisky 3rd = 6 Punked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Ilringya | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:26 | 1st = 11 Ilringya 2nd = 10 Druid 3rd = 9 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Glengowan | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:26 | 1st = 7 Glengowan 2nd = 8 Repelem 3rd = 3 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Tears I Cry | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tears I Cry 2nd = 11 Sulmita 3rd = 12 Sylvan Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Lonely Delight | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:19 | 1st = 1 Lonely Delight 2nd = 3 Giveway Bodell 3rd = 8 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Admirals Cup | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:16 | 1st = 2 Admirals Cup 2nd = 5 Nikkirina 3rd = 4 Penteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Batavia Beachgirl | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Batavia Beachgirl 2nd = 3 Nifty Rocket 3rd = 7 Sovereign Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Marcus Girl | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Marcus Girl 2nd = 8 In Hiding 3rd = 5 Rookies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Things Change | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 Things Change 2nd = 3 All Spark 3rd = 4 Cossack Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:09 | 1st = 6 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 4 Devil Fish 3rd = 9 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Brimarvi Magic | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:06 | 1st = 2 Brimarvi Magic 2nd = 1 Fameson 3rd = 7 Ambitious Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Zennie Rose | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:04 | 1st = 10 Zennie Rose 2nd = 9 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 1 Mister Albertine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Burrawonga Joy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Burrawonga Joy 2nd = 7 Onya Jack 3rd = 8 Napa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 9 Nice And Neat | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Nice And Neat 2nd = 14 Total Liberty 3rd = 11 Tuerong Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Kaytozed | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Kaytozed 2nd = 11 Our Elle Mac 3rd = 9 Jacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Korunye Kid | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:56 | 1st = 8 Korunye Kid 2nd = 5 Dark Cameo 3rd = 6 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:53 | 1st = 7 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 4 Shabunda Lass 3rd = 8 Spotty Wotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Scherzinger | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Scherzinger 2nd = 4 Short Trip 3rd = 10 Desertsunprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Sound Choice | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Sound Choice 2nd = 5 Tatyoon 3rd = 7 Emboldened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Naga King | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Naga King 2nd = 9 Albany Georgia 3rd = 11 Spoilt Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Lord Of Arms | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Lord Of Arms 2nd = 2 Eight Edges 3rd = 3 Nothing By Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 13 Stay Away | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:39 | 1st = 13 Stay Away 2nd = 3 Oakfield Sands 3rd = 6 Nightcapers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Talk The Talk | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:36 | 1st = 6 Talk The Talk 2nd = 4 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 2 Mepunga Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 10 Princess Fiona | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:32 | 1st = 10 Princess Fiona 2nd = 7 Miss Athens 3rd = 5 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Serious Danger | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:28 | 1st = 2 Serious Danger 2nd = 3 Shady Street 3rd = 7 Auburn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Ellebeforem | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:28 | 1st = 9 Ellebeforem 2nd = 4 Good Times Galore 3rd = 3 Eyes A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 14 Wayfield | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:24 | 1st = 14 Wayfield 2nd = 10 Divine Being 3rd = 3 Irish Golfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 7 Sound System 3rd = 2 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Canyenero | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Canyenero 2nd = 7 What About White 3rd = 6 Ultimate Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Scherzo | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:19 | 1st = 2 Scherzo 2nd = 7 Elna Heights 3rd = 3 Brocaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Montreux Jazz | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Montreux Jazz 2nd = 8 Harford Street 3rd = 4 Rare Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Outside | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Outside 2nd = 6 Delabombell 3rd = 2 Tarrabandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Paris Court | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:05 | 1st = 9 Paris Court 2nd = 11 Russian Bond 3rd = 7 Wickiup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Brettania | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Brettania 2nd = 7 Tiger Fly 3rd = 2 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Flapdoodle | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Flapdoodle 2nd = 8 Youthful King 3rd = 1 Lil And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 The Phantom | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 The Phantom 2nd = 7 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 3 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Lancer Loch | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Lancer Loch 2nd = 6 Gallymont Cruz 3rd = 7 When You Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Katunga | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Katunga 2nd = 3 Champagne Journey 3rd = 1 Angel Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 4 Skysoblue | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Skysoblue 2nd = 11 Party Cat 3rd = 1 Rhythm Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Beautiful Noise | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 6 Ring King 3rd = 8 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Arts A Fortune | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Arts A Fortune 2nd = 2 Count Lotus 3rd = 15 Stellas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Saldivar | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:43 | 1st = 2 Saldivar 2nd = 5 Massarua 3rd = 4 Black As Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Slepner | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Slepner 2nd = 2 Ewey Bay 3rd = 4 Shazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 Metternich | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Metternich 2nd = 5 Stanbyme 3rd = 7 Pauhatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Merci Grand | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Merci Grand 2nd = 8 Opoho 3rd = 6 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Wolf Call | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Wolf Call 2nd = 7 Samsation 3rd = 12 Melanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Small Encounter | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:29 | 1st = 8 Small Encounter 2nd = 2 Dino Ferrari 3rd = 4 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Pteryon | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Pteryon 2nd = 4 Shillingstone 3rd = 2 Belgrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Devilish Smile | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Devilish Smile 2nd = 6 Smileforthecamera 3rd = 5 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Mals Image | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:19 | 1st = 12 Mals Image 2nd = 5 Redline Fever 3rd = 2 Ericwithelatenews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 11 Polly Beat | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Polly Beat 2nd = 7 Lady Reyane 3rd = 10 Zai Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Heredity | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Heredity 2nd = 6 Sadist 3rd = 10 Eveready To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Lektra Gold | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Lektra Gold 2nd = 7 Pure Show 3rd = 2 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 15 Lady Of The Lamp | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:10 | 1st = 15 Lady Of The Lamp 2nd = 13 Janamaz 3rd = 12 Chitraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Waitpinga For Life | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:08 | 1st = 1 Waitpinga For Life 2nd = 4 Gamesetnmach 3rd = 3 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Montefalco | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Montefalco 2nd = 11 Heza Guru 3rd = 6 Bail Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Monachee | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Monachee 2nd = 4 Papas Revolution 3rd = 2 Volgus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Court Connection | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Court Connection 2nd = 2 Prince Of Essex 3rd = 1 Trash Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Thornquest | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Thornquest 2nd = 9 Bold Horatio 3rd = 13 Qalanjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Elusive Prince | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Elusive Prince 2nd = 2 Faceman Peck 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Give Me Some | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Give Me Some 2nd = 1 Alchiba 3rd = 6 Mrs Biggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 2 Rocketmyway | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Rocketmyway 2nd = 5 Tartan Art 3rd = 3 Longtan Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mindseye | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:44 | 1st = 1 Mindseye 2nd = 4 Modern Black Magic 3rd = 8 Zegnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 As A Rule | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 As A Rule 2nd = 7 Shiawase 3rd = 6 Rechichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Pinnafero | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Pinnafero 2nd = 1 Kumari 3rd = 5 Firelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 How Things | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 How Things 2nd = 8 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 1 Spitfire Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Vintage Triumph | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Vintage Triumph 2nd = 5 Miss Bon Beach 3rd = 3 Rockynbullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Saw Foot | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:33 | 1st = 10 Saw Foot 2nd = 9 Party Smartie 3rd = 3 Tiroroa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Saint Columbu | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Saint Columbu 2nd = 10 Lasswade 3rd = 14 Ormond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Arrebato | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Arrebato 2nd = 4 Modern Al 3rd = 6 Granite King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Have One On Me | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Have One On Me 2nd = 6 Amarli 3rd = 4 Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 11 Miss Parma | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Miss Parma 2nd = 5 Run Diego 3rd = 12 Theres Only One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Laras Rock | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Laras Rock 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Ringo 3rd = 8 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 10 Mystery Flight | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:15 | 1st = 10 Mystery Flight 2nd = 4 Retirement 3rd = 7 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Jamaka Run | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Jamaka Run 2nd = 1 Mach Four 3rd = 6 Pennies To Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Three Jewels | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:09 | 1st = 2 Three Jewels 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 8 Mattgilla May Hem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Trust In Magic | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Trust In Magic 2nd = 3 Real Sharp 3rd = 1 Final Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Lemonade | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Lemonade 2nd = 2 Cinnie 3rd = 4 Sirilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Lektra Swift | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Swift 2nd = 8 Express Enforcer 3rd = 7 El Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Bel Sprinter | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 1 Asterix 3rd = 11 Morning Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 8 Cherry Express | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Cherry Express 2nd = 6 Riviera Star 3rd = 1 Glaizem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Profitabul | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Profitabul 2nd = 4 Eastern Stone 3rd = 3 Danspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 16 Mighty Galaxy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 12:30 | 1st = 16 Mighty Galaxy 2nd = 10 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 7 Costello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Star Of Show | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 12:18 | 1st = 8 Star Of Show 2nd = 10 Three Crosses 3rd = 9 Flashback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Savoy | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Savoy 2nd = 9 Bluzero 3rd = 11 Snippins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Valentina Rossi | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 11:39 | 1st = 1 Valentina Rossi 2nd = 2 Mermaid In The Rye 3rd = 10 Mirror Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 9 Start Packing | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 11:20 | 1st = 9 Start Packing 2nd = 8 Frills 3rd = 5 Calcutta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 La Muchacha | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 11:02 | 1st = 6 La Muchacha 2nd = 5 Maries Boy 3rd = 7 Coastal Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 8 Antarctica | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 10:45 | 1st = 8 Antarctica 2nd = 12 Dreams Are Free 3rd = 5 Peace Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Distill | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 10:27 | 1st = 1 Distill 2nd = 2 Oscar Wilde 3rd = 3 The Great Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Calgacus | ||
Mon Dec 27 2010 10:10 | 1st = 2 Calgacus 2nd = 3 Mons Calpe 3rd = 6 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Roxy Runway | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Roxy Runway 2nd = 4 Waroo Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 No Luck Needed | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:46 | 1st = 2 No Luck Needed 2nd = 8 Joshuas Reign 3rd = 3 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Hello Hooray | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:42 | 1st = 4 Hello Hooray 2nd = 10 Khafra 3rd = 6 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:22 | 1st = 3 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 6 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 7 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:16 | 1st = 12 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 9 Has The Answers 3rd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Kranky Karl 2nd = 2 Cool Obee 3rd = 7 Om Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Little Angel | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:51 | 1st = 8 Little Angel 2nd = 9 In The Magic Den 3rd = 3 Annual Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 5 Pillow Torque 3rd = 3 Countess Of Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Quarter Hitch | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 2 Join The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 1 Devine Cape 3rd = 6 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Mach Twain | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Mach Twain 2nd = 11 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 4 Jana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Dollstan Dream | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 5 Rock Pool 3rd = 1 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Joule Count | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:22 | 1st = 7 Joule Count 2nd = 5 Post Ten Again 3rd = 4 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Wild Arms | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Wild Arms 2nd = 3 Manetti Bale 3rd = 6 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Oil Baron | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:19 | 1st = 5 Oil Baron 2nd = 1 Cougars Den 3rd = 2 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Idle Suntime | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Idle Suntime 2nd = 9 Suave Embrace 3rd = 10 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Big Bunga | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Big Bunga 2nd = 5 Marinas Limerick 3rd = 2 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Mighty Elite | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mighty Elite 2nd = 3 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 2 Intellectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 School Boy Error | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:03 | 1st = 8 School Boy Error 2nd = 3 Georgie Lyn 3rd = 1 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Artistic Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 3 Merrywood John 3rd = 1 Madame Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Thecla Bale | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Thecla Bale 2nd = 3 Paragon Buster 3rd = 7 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Fox Street | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:54 | 1st = 6 Fox Street 2nd = 2 Legins Legend 3rd = 3 Village Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Arapaho Elite | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Arapaho Elite 2nd = 4 Odessa Shiraz 3rd = 2 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Handsome Fella | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:51 | 1st = 2 Handsome Fella 2nd = 11 Gone To Carlton 3rd = 4 Constantly Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Shortys Star | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:47 | 1st = 4 Shortys Star 2nd = 6 Kyema Khan 3rd = 8 Bells And Whistles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 King Galleon | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 King Galleon 2nd = 9 Classic Playboy 3rd = 7 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jay 2nd = 6 State Of Power 3rd = 1 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Destined To Be | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Destined To Be 2nd = 7 Black Snipper 3rd = 2 Net Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Smarty Smart | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Smarty Smart 2nd = 7 Winning Again 3rd = 4 Jhelum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:33 | 1st = 2 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 1 Shadys Lesson 3rd = 4 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Colours Of Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Colours Of Lombo 2nd = 4 Grande Sorriso 3rd = 1 Where And When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Machlennan | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Machlennan 2nd = 7 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 10 Tuff Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Red Hot Andy | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:25 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 4 Amanda Bale 3rd = 5 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Onebyone | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:21 | 1st = 5 Onebyone 2nd = 6 Modern Warrior 3rd = 9 Village Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 About Time Mate | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 About Time Mate 2nd = 7 Dilmah 3rd = 5 Total One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Maheer Joy | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:16 | 1st = 5 Maheer Joy 2nd = 7 Livet Lady 3rd = 9 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:10 | 1st = 5 Smoken Up 2nd = 2 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 6 Villagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:07 | 1st = 5 Slick Lee 2nd = 1 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 2 Dynamic Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Secret Abbie | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Secret Abbie 2nd = 6 Chief Imposer 3rd = 8 Maggie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Barney Stinson 2nd = 2 Pink Bandanna 3rd = 1 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Fools In Motion | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Fools In Motion 2nd = 7 Collys Girl 3rd = 8 Fan Doogalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 1 Dustys Felt 3rd = 2 Etching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Rebecca Amy | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 8 Falcon Elect 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 4 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 7 Blue Lorian 3rd = 5 Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Were Sure | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:49 | 1st = 1 Were Sure 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 6 Glamour Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:45 | 1st = 9 Roman Ruler 2nd = 8 Julias Song 3rd = 10 Muckinbar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Baileys Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 8 Ima Icon 3rd = 4 Magic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bagus | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bagus 2nd = 7 Poppys Secret 3rd = 3 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:37 | 1st = 6 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 4 Disraeli 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Lonestar Legend | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:32 | 1st = 8 Lonestar Legend 2nd = 1 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Power Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Sandy Bubba | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:31 | 1st = 6 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 4 Star Enforcer 3rd = 5 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Gold Nebo | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Gold Nebo 2nd = 7 Digger Dandy 3rd = 2 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sudden Splash | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:27 | 1st = 6 Sudden Splash 2nd = 5 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 7 Cool Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Heza Chipoftheblock | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:25 | 1st = 9 Heza Chipoftheblock 2nd = 7 Captain Courage 3rd = 8 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Ronray Reward | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:23 | 1st = 7 Ronray Reward 2nd = 2 Grandma Cook 3rd = 4 Flash Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Wild River Queen | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:22 | 1st = 11 Wild River Queen 2nd = 10 Saluting 3rd = 1 Third Millennium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Point 2nd = 1 Thanks Des 3rd = 8 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Mapua Legend 2nd = 4 Just Like Sid 3rd = 9 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Rons Gem | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:13 | 1st = 3 Rons Gem 2nd = 5 Jeux DEsprit 3rd = 6 Hacketts Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Flying Airlie | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Airlie 2nd = 5 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 7 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Brandeen Marny | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 2 Which Class 3rd = 3 Veuve Clicquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jasper Kroka | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 1 Colours Flying 3rd = 4 Xile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Failford Flash | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Failford Flash 2nd = 8 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 5 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 12 Mighty Rossa | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 12 Mighty Rossa 2nd = 2 Late Night Flight 3rd = 11 Highest Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:02 | 1st = 4 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 8 Nitrous Ray 3rd = 1 Keldor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Sundons Gift | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 11 Sundons Gift 2nd = 4 Down Under Muscles 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Up And Away | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:57 | 1st = 6 Up And Away 2nd = 8 Mystic Apple 3rd = 3 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Whata Habit | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Whata Habit 2nd = 3 Livinitup 3rd = 2 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Velocity Wind 2nd = 1 Casey Vella 3rd = 6 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Trevs Shed | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Trevs Shed 2nd = 1 Sarella 3rd = 5 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Ocean Outlaw | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Ocean Outlaw 2nd = 1 Paper Weight 3rd = 3 Sir Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 King Style | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 King Style 2nd = 5 Jibba Jabba 3rd = 7 Led Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 7 Mica Pink 3rd = 1 Gotitfrommymomma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Wenzke | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Wenzke 2nd = 3 Our First Star 3rd = 7 Six Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Destreos | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:37 | 1st = 8 Destreos 2nd = 10 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 2 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 1 Expedition | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Expedition 2nd = 4 Mufasa 3rd = 6 Summer Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Lektra Sharp | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 2 Digitize 3rd = 5 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Foxella | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:33 | 1st = 3 Foxella 2nd = 4 Flying Usain 3rd = 2 Hill Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 5 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Martili Bale | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:29 | 1st = 2 Martili Bale 2nd = 8 Proficient 3rd = 9 Minu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Uno Your Out | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:28 | 1st = 9 Uno Your Out 2nd = 2 Take Over Fox 3rd = 8 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Electron | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Electron 2nd = 4 Homicidal Havoc 3rd = 2 Little Mr Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Playing God | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Playing God 2nd = 2 Hoegaarden 3rd = 5 Joesready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 2 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Kingsford | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:16 | 1st = 2 Kingsford 2nd = 1 Only Feathers 3rd = 3 Jorston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Vapar Raine | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Vapar Raine 2nd = 8 Mystic Jewel 3rd = 12 Im Oni Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Sisco Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:13 | 1st = 6 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 3 Phyllis Ellen 3rd = 8 Big Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Zahas Pride | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Zahas Pride 2nd = 9 Hardwick 3rd = 5 Counterspy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 My Boys Cool | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 My Boys Cool 2nd = 7 Confiscated 3rd = 1 Our Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Young Gazza | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Young Gazza 2nd = 10 Bomb Star 3rd = 9 Daff The Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 No Swaps | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 No Swaps 2nd = 10 Funny Boy 3rd = 5 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Maximum Thread | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:01 | 1st = 8 Maximum Thread 2nd = 6 Bobs Icon 3rd = 3 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Auditor General | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Auditor General 2nd = 3 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 5 Crown Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 8 Western Crown | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Western Crown 2nd = 10 Tashi Delek 3rd = 9 Outside Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 High Class Broad | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 High Class Broad 2nd = 8 Mista Styx 3rd = 4 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Unbundled | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Unbundled 2nd = 8 Springfield Alonzo 3rd = 11 Christmas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Danny Boy Love | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 8 Kanye Cool 3rd = 5 Valentine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Hadabeclorka | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Hadabeclorka 2nd = 8 King Kool Kat 3rd = 7 Whitefriars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:43 | 1st = 5 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 1 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 4 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mason | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Mason 2nd = 2 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Blackstone Rose | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Blackstone Rose 2nd = 1 Wrencher 3rd = 3 Oompa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Lucky Leak | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Lucky Leak 2nd = 5 Ghostnthedarkness 3rd = 8 Pampered Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Pure City | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Pure City 2nd = 7 Our Black Rain 3rd = 1 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mega Alexander 2nd = 3 Making Magic 3rd = 10 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Minimum Force | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:25 | 1st = 6 Minimum Force 2nd = 8 Tiny Tarney 3rd = 1 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 All The Gold | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:16 | 1st = 2 All The Gold 2nd = 5 Corolla 3rd = 1 Royal Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Blaze To Fortune | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Blaze To Fortune 2nd = 2 Delezio 3rd = 7 Gold Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Da Svidaniya | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 4 Torbello 3rd = 2 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Pepsi Power | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:09 | 1st = 6 Pepsi Power 2nd = 4 Last Stress 3rd = 8 Exotic Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Premardal | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:05 | 1st = 14 Premardal 2nd = 9 Tranquility 3rd = 11 Canardly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 El Tigre | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:04 | 1st = 5 El Tigre 2nd = 2 Gus Do It 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 The Gunstar | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 The Gunstar 2nd = 6 Saucy Legend 3rd = 1 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Belvidere Babe | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:59 | 1st = 5 Belvidere Babe 2nd = 1 Colonel Jack 3rd = 6 Jaftica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Lonaro | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:55 | 1st = 6 Lonaro 2nd = 3 Jet Style 3rd = 2 Winning Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Cudgees Madison | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:51 | 1st = 5 Cudgees Madison 2nd = 8 Solved Moment 3rd = 1 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:48 | 1st = 5 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 6 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 11 Excellantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Ex You One | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:46 | 1st = 2 Ex You One 2nd = 7 Uno Garner 3rd = 9 Upper Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 7 Shameless Hussy | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:41 | 1st = 7 Shameless Hussy 2nd = 4 Resuscitator 3rd = 5 The Comforter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Sikka | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Sikka 2nd = 6 So So Sure 3rd = 2 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Wished | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:36 | 1st = 7 Wished 2nd = 2 Chi Amy 3rd = 6 Boydtown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Tyson Rules | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Tyson Rules 2nd = 1 Primary Colour 3rd = 4 Invincible Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Border Loop | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:31 | 1st = 7 Border Loop 2nd = 2 Going Fine 3rd = 5 Pimpala Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Republique | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Republique 2nd = 5 Queue For Quality 3rd = 13 Weholdtheace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 12 Naku Penda | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:25 | 1st = 12 Naku Penda 2nd = 4 Delta Bay 3rd = 15 Pin Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lawman Lass | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:23 | 1st = 4 Lawman Lass 2nd = 5 Hes Jay Bond 3rd = 3 Superior Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Maquina | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Maquina 2nd = 8 So Elusive 3rd = 4 Shysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Alanas Mate | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:18 | 1st = 2 Alanas Mate 2nd = 1 Capitol Rock 3rd = 5 Harktheheraldangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 14 Mirjulisa Lass | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:15 | 1st = 14 Mirjulisa Lass 2nd = 3 Daybreak Command 3rd = 10 Magic Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Pepperwood | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 Pepperwood 2nd = 6 Listen Son 3rd = 7 Pyramids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 7 Honors Secret | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:01 | 1st = 7 Honors Secret 2nd = 6 My Girl Kate 3rd = 1 Donnyonetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Rhythm Of Dance | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Rhythm Of Dance 2nd = 8 Key West 3rd = 14 Shabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Princess Lyca | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Princess Lyca 2nd = 11 Be Afraid 3rd = 1 Midnight Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Lachlan Valley | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:51 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 10 Dwyer 3rd = 6 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Sir Sienna | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sir Sienna 2nd = 3 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 7 Bella Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Copper Reign | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Copper Reign 2nd = 11 Dane Commodore 3rd = 9 Elle Choisit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Syndrome | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Syndrome 2nd = 1 Makeadreamcometrue 3rd = 5 Manila Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Aristocloche | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Aristocloche 2nd = 5 Marseillaise 3rd = 2 Golden Shekels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Huqiu | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:35 | 1st = 9 Huqiu 2nd = 14 Raspberries 3rd = 3 Lynott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Zero Rock | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Zero Rock 2nd = 1 Phenomenal Lass 3rd = 7 Swiss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Beijing Boy | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Beijing Boy 2nd = 9 Joe Blow 3rd = 11 Mazzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 18 Debs Choice | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:15 | 1st = 18 Debs Choice 2nd = 4 Travel 3rd = 12 Magooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Dark Destroyer | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Destroyer 2nd = 13 All Misty 3rd = 4 Little Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Belle Diva | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Belle Diva 2nd = 8 Taken The Road 3rd = 2 Kissable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 16 Veyron | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:06 | 1st = 16 Veyron 2nd = 19 Viduka 3rd = 3 Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Admiring | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:05 | 1st = 9 Admiring 2nd = 11 Dominicano 3rd = 12 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Jungle Ruler 2nd = 7 Status Symbol 3rd = 6 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Holy Thread | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:55 | 1st = 9 Holy Thread 2nd = 5 Shes A Rock Star 3rd = 7 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 15 Outstandingly | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:50 | 1st = 15 Outstandingly 2nd = 7 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 2 Bazzooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 11 - 9 Volgus | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:46 | 1st = 9 Volgus 2nd = 6 Firstwedance 3rd = 15 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Foxstar | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Foxstar 2nd = 12 Star Leader 3rd = 10 Bitoflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Oldwally | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:35 | 1st = 12 Oldwally 2nd = 8 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 11 Isabel Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 11 Morongla | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:31 | 1st = 11 Morongla 2nd = 13 Jolly Good Luck 3rd = 3 Booka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 8 Rivers Lane 3rd = 6 Andamooka Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 17 Mygoodgrace | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:26 | 1st = 17 Mygoodgrace 2nd = 6 Regal Bay 3rd = 4 Snagglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Rivotio | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Rivotio 2nd = 4 Western Jewel 3rd = 1 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Ourkohinoor | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:20 | 1st = 12 Ourkohinoor 2nd = 3 Alittlevolcanic 3rd = 4 My Girl Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Sincero | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sincero 2nd = 3 Supreme Eddie 3rd = 8 Midnight At Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Equable | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Equable 2nd = 5 Three Swallows 3rd = 11 Cool Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 3 Kumari | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:06 | 1st = 3 Kumari 2nd = 10 Oreilly Express 3rd = 9 Wyban Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Unanimously | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Unanimously 2nd = 2 Liechtenstein 3rd = 5 Kingfisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Zedacharge | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:56 | 1st = 5 Zedacharge 2nd = 9 Flashcity 3rd = 1 Dance Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Legislature | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Legislature 2nd = 6 La Siroque 3rd = 7 Teairra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 3 Zarmarski | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:51 | 1st = 3 Zarmarski 2nd = 1 Millhousen 3rd = 11 Miss Nutcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Hot Tamale | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Hot Tamale 2nd = 7 Jappaloop 3rd = 6 Highway Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Salvatore | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:46 | 1st = 2 Salvatore 2nd = 9 Catalina 3rd = 4 Atom Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Etoile Vitesse | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:44 | 1st = 2 Etoile Vitesse 2nd = 13 Carefully Chosen 3rd = 9 Fromthedeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Irel | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Irel 2nd = 5 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 8 Musical Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Our Freedom | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Our Freedom 2nd = 6 Tizona 3rd = 13 Madam Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Prussian Secret | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Prussian Secret 2nd = 2 Eastline 3rd = 9 Telestah La Vistah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 8 Loose Change | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:26 | 1st = 8 Loose Change 2nd = 7 Headsup 3rd = 3 Shi Kin Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Purrpurrlena | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:20 | 1st = 8 Purrpurrlena 2nd = 6 Kanzan 3rd = 5 Motspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Branch Stacker | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Branch Stacker 2nd = 7 Fame 3rd = 4 Macsquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Geronimo Jack | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 6 Legal Love 3rd = 1 Fastnet Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Ciro Prince | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Ciro Prince 2nd = 1 Allstar 3rd = 3 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Walk Away | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Walk Away 2nd = 7 Cmon Cuba 3rd = 8 No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Hunting Lodge | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Hunting Lodge 2nd = 12 Seanessy 3rd = 2 Awesome Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Tokugawa | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Tokugawa 2nd = 10 Leonardo Express 3rd = 2 Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Onecatstoomany | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Onecatstoomany 2nd = 5 Tasos 3rd = 4 Innishbeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Spechenka | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Spechenka 2nd = 1 Eureka 3rd = 6 Patmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 3 In To Win | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 In To Win 2nd = 9 Ruqqaya 3rd = 11 Baltis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Dances On Waves | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dances On Waves 2nd = 7 Voltabolta 3rd = 3 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 13 Adasha | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:35 | 1st = 13 Adasha 2nd = 10 Outback Fortune 3rd = 8 Fav Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Miss Debra | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Debra 2nd = 1 Lilgiggleo 3rd = 5 Real Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Raffles Knight | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:26 | 1st = 4 Raffles Knight 2nd = 5 Yin Yang Master 3rd = 2 Eight Schillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 King Tides In | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 King Tides In 2nd = 4 Bokarina 3rd = 9 Bay Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Riveted | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Riveted 2nd = 3 Overtake 3rd = 2 Itsamonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Lifou | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Lifou 2nd = 9 Tettris 3rd = 5 New Yorks Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Favulous 2nd = 10 Midnight Minx 3rd = 13 Danish Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 Sita | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Sita 2nd = 6 Reve De Victoire 3rd = 12 Stargroves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Mumslad | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Mumslad 2nd = 3 Kimberley Kid 3rd = 1 Delago Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Brad Star | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Brad Star 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 2 Southern Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 New Moon | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:46 | 1st = 3 New Moon 2nd = 6 Wartorn 3rd = 13 Midnight Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Peekay | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Peekay 2nd = 6 Jewel Flyer 3rd = 2 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Grand Britannia | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Grand Britannia 2nd = 9 The Counterfeiter 3rd = 8 Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Beautys Choice | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Beautys Choice 2nd = 10 Urgent Bells 3rd = 5 Madame Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Latika | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Latika 2nd = 3 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 7 Outa Lign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Bowlabouncer | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Bowlabouncer 2nd = 5 Kyiv Tsar 3rd = 4 Analytical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Raider | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Raider 2nd = 6 Just Plain Bold 3rd = 11 Arianna Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 12:08 | 1st = 6 Innocent Lady 2nd = 8 Erupt 3rd = 5 The Terminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 16 Fromelles | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 11:55 | 1st = 16 Fromelles 2nd = 5 Kairanga 3rd = 3 Settle Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 11 Bureaucratese | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 11:35 | 1st = 11 Bureaucratese 2nd = 9 Zulu Impis 3rd = 10 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Goldminer | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 11:33 | 1st = 6 Goldminer 2nd = 10 Ishma 3rd = 13 Seven Schillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 12 Skittle | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 11:20 | 1st = 12 Skittle 2nd = 1 Ever And Ever 3rd = 7 Miss Annaliese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Curata Time | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 11:00 | 1st = 3 Curata Time 2nd = 4 Blowemover 3rd = 5 Cajo Kellila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Redessi | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 10:58 | 1st = 8 Redessi 2nd = 7 Prince Of Wales 3rd = 1 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 13 Our Milly Smith | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 10:45 | 1st = 13 Our Milly Smith 2nd = 9 Gold Flight 3rd = 7 Ruthless Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 13 Street Siren | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 10:23 | 1st = 13 Street Siren 2nd = 6 No Emotion 3rd = 14 Bunny Mcdougal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Confrontational | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 10:12 | 1st = 6 Confrontational 2nd = 12 Waiana Gold 3rd = 11 Im Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Today Not Tomorrow | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 9:40 | 1st = 9 Today Not Tomorrow 2nd = 11 Dalshinko Court 3rd = 12 Valderama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Ohoka Georgia | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 1:30 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Georgia 2nd = 11 Blissful Snag 3rd = 8 Hurricane Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Dream Master | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 1:27 | 1st = 6 Dream Master 2nd = 1 Goin Insane 3rd = 7 Bralyn Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Hurricane Sphinx | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 1:07 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Sphinx 2nd = 7 Bashys Magic 3rd = 5 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Compressor | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 1:00 | 1st = 11 Compressor 2nd = 9 Face Lift 3rd = 6 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Ultra Rumble | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 0:42 | 1st = 1 Ultra Rumble 2nd = 2 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 4 Cosmic Brigid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Free The Man | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 0:30 | 1st = 5 Free The Man 2nd = 12 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 1 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Elite Rambler | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 0:27 | 1st = 5 Elite Rambler 2nd = 3 Whistling Saint 3rd = 2 Topline Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Sold American | ||
Sat Nov 27 2010 0:07 | 1st = 5 Sold American 2nd = 8 Marked Down 3rd = 2 Surfers Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Marvin Martian | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 Marvin Martian 2nd = 7 Assassins Quest 3rd = 5 Tea And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Black Gun | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Black Gun 2nd = 5 Goin Trippin 3rd = 2 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 23:20 | 1st = 5 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 1 Hermen Bale 3rd = 4 Pipeline Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 23:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Queen 2nd = 5 Kalden Geisha 3rd = 4 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Mighty Merlin | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 7 Roxy Runway 3rd = 5 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Buckle Up Man | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Man 2nd = 4 Seize The Day 3rd = 7 World Champ Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kevin Oh Seven | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Kevin Oh Seven 2nd = 7 Dr Daniel 3rd = 1 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 1 Chance On Me 3rd = 7 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Rock And Rolla | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rock And Rolla 2nd = 2 Bold Bolt 3rd = 7 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Spring Malawi | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:15 | 1st = 3 Spring Malawi 2nd = 2 Running A Dream 3rd = 5 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Falcon Freeway | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Falcon Freeway 2nd = 8 Runway Blitz 3rd = 3 Fasta Dan Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Venus Soldier | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Venus Soldier 2nd = 1 Apollo Jet 3rd = 6 Brand Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Ward Bond 2nd = 6 Mick Fitzpatrick 3rd = 5 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pedros Mistress | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 9 Big Issue 3rd = 2 Bogie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Lonesome Mach | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 6 Sunshine Sam 3rd = 7 Dofornow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Short Haul | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:49 | 1st = 1 Short Haul 2nd = 2 Slash Gibson 3rd = 6 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Claim To Fame | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Claim To Fame 2nd = 5 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 7 Watta Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Everydaysanewday | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Everydaysanewday 2nd = 9 Placid Art 3rd = 7 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Strong Intention | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Strong Intention 2nd = 3 Jimmy Cooper 3rd = 1 Hesa Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Too Foolish | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Too Foolish 2nd = 1 Asgard 3rd = 7 Setanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Pacific Shuffle | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Pacific Shuffle 2nd = 7 Forest Falcon 3rd = 2 Just The Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Raffles | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:29 | 1st = 4 Raffles 2nd = 8 Octane Cruise 3rd = 7 Shirallee Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Ghost Of Vegas | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Ghost Of Vegas 2nd = 2 Mikki James 3rd = 6 Hayleys Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Deadly Smile | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Deadly Smile 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 7 Our Sir Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Gripen Bale | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Gripen Bale 2nd = 3 Newmans County 3rd = 4 Snow Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hatinator | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hatinator 2nd = 3 Regal Fool 3rd = 10 General Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 9 Red High Heels | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:10 | 1st = 9 Red High Heels 2nd = 1 Herbert John 3rd = 11 Williewa Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Queen Of Rain | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:06 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Rain 2nd = 4 Dabeer Zargon 3rd = 1 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Elite Fella | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Elite Fella 2nd = 2 Our Buddy Holly 3rd = 1 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Kay Cee Power | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kay Cee Power 2nd = 1 Shiraz Glory 3rd = 4 Nantucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Tizza Token | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tizza Token 2nd = 2 Giggling 3rd = 5 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Art And Rhythm | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 6 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 2 Travelling Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Gelf Boy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:46 | 1st = 3 Gelf Boy 2nd = 8 Rose Baby 3rd = 4 Kingies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 The Tash | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 The Tash 2nd = 7 Montys Pastime 3rd = 6 Statures Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Black Viking | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Black Viking 2nd = 1 Sisco Style 3rd = 7 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Secret Mystique | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Secret Mystique 2nd = 3 Late Storm 3rd = 4 First Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Jonty Bromac | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 2 Finedropofred 3rd = 8 Getyagearoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Flickering Storm | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Flickering Storm 2nd = 1 Playing Fair 3rd = 4 Mid Week Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Black Max | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Black Max 2nd = 1 Thats The Stature 3rd = 9 Top Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Keep Me Covered | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 8 Bureaucrat 3rd = 1 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Howes Brado | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Howes Brado 2nd = 1 Maclean Boy 3rd = 10 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 9 Village Fighter 3rd = 4 Armednruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 George Dickle | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 George Dickle 2nd = 7 Meatman 3rd = 6 Matts Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Wastage | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Wastage 2nd = 6 Parker Bale 3rd = 1 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Maria Caterina | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Maria Caterina 2nd = 3 Moroca 3rd = 2 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Rum Bear | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Rum Bear 2nd = 8 Regal Beauty 3rd = 1 Atomic Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Sir Creasy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Sir Creasy 2nd = 3 King Galvinator 3rd = 8 Tenderloin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Iona Habit | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Iona Habit 2nd = 7 Flying Dove 3rd = 2 Brodos On Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Oaksville | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Oaksville 2nd = 12 Little Grey Teapot 3rd = 2 Yoakam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Jens Carina | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Jens Carina 2nd = 8 Lady Latino 3rd = 4 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bucks Boy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:34 | 1st = 4 Bucks Boy 2nd = 1 Bucks A Million 3rd = 8 Pandora Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Cardiff Arms | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 6 Gattrich Jack 3rd = 8 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Miss Chandon | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:26 | 1st = 9 Miss Chandon 2nd = 7 Final Proof 3rd = 4 Floodlit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Highview Hanover | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Highview Hanover 2nd = 5 Cheer Me 3rd = 3 Mighty Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dude | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Dude 2nd = 5 Cool Crew 3rd = 1 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Bogie Beltah | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 1 Rakata 3rd = 7 Fernvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Rusty Sailor | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 2 Roarofthecrowd 3rd = 9 Vincent Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Bradick Magic | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bradick Magic 2nd = 8 Pipeline 3rd = 7 Red Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Ginsberg | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Ginsberg 2nd = 1 Dempsey 3rd = 7 Fumio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Blue Murder | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 19:02 | 1st = 7 Blue Murder 2nd = 2 Ridiculous 3rd = 10 Ainsleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:59 | 1st = 3 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 4 Booma Brodie 3rd = 2 Texas Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Bezzas Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Bezzas Beauty 2nd = 9 Sheza Gold Digger 3rd = 4 Interim Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Covert Operation | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:53 | 1st = 6 Covert Operation 2nd = 7 Go To Crow 3rd = 2 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Motaway | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Motaway 2nd = 9 Glacial 3rd = 1 Organist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 3 Unique Blue 3rd = 10 Wooroolin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Bundy Sunrise 2nd = 6 Justaregularguy 3rd = 10 Kid Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Mr Street Wise | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Mr Street Wise 2nd = 2 Bella Allegro 3rd = 1 Jens Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 San Soucis | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 San Soucis 2nd = 6 Sandon Swell 3rd = 3 Baz Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 The Pudge | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 The Pudge 2nd = 6 Mineours Luck 3rd = 4 The Russeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Lulu Melody | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Lulu Melody 2nd = 4 Smart Gambler 3rd = 2 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Market Talk | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Market Talk 2nd = 3 Bouzy Rouge 3rd = 4 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Pimlico Road | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Pimlico Road 2nd = 1 Mad Shirl 3rd = 2 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Ima Red River Queen | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Ima Red River Queen 2nd = 4 The Whitney 3rd = 8 Doutzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Take Over Fox | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Take Over Fox 2nd = 9 Nimmity Pete 3rd = 1 Antiqua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Take Hold | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Take Hold 2nd = 1 Fine Approach 3rd = 6 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Guest Wing | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:55 | 1st = 10 Guest Wing 2nd = 3 Zester 3rd = 8 Fremantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Big Blue Tomato | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Big Blue Tomato 2nd = 7 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 3 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 My Third Gone | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:51 | 1st = 1 My Third Gone 2nd = 3 Catch The Post 3rd = 9 Oh Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 15 Win A Million | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:47 | 1st = 15 Win A Million 2nd = 4 Glacial Miss 3rd = 13 Phoebs Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cold Drink | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Cold Drink 2nd = 2 Buck Fifty 3rd = 7 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Double Jump | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Double Jump 2nd = 8 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 5 Fawn Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Kinga Damo | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 Kinga Damo 2nd = 1 Thunder Zeus 3rd = 4 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Island Teaser | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Island Teaser 2nd = 1 Sandhill Lad 3rd = 6 Mixed Doubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Wheres Luke | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:24 | 1st = 2 Wheres Luke 2nd = 1 Go Wild Caza 3rd = 6 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Nevzlin | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Nevzlin 2nd = 12 Testy Girl 3rd = 10 Stormulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Leanonus | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Leanonus 2nd = 4 Zip Code 3rd = 7 Nucleaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Waverley Legend | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:14 | 1st = 4 Waverley Legend 2nd = 5 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 6 Jimmy Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Dark Clarke | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Clarke 2nd = 8 Prada Bazaar 3rd = 9 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Imagery | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 Imagery 2nd = 8 Hashasan 3rd = 2 Montalbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 No Way Princess | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 No Way Princess 2nd = 2 Desert Ace 3rd = 8 Delicate Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Mumslad | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Mumslad 2nd = 7 Last Day Friday 3rd = 6 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Zealous | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Zealous 2nd = 5 Hotline Lass 3rd = 7 Stylish Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Mark Who | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Mark Who 2nd = 1 Your Late 3rd = 2 Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Andamooka Gem | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Andamooka Gem 2nd = 5 Adoptme Two 3rd = 11 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Short Argument | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:44 | 1st = 2 Short Argument 2nd = 3 Kyeema 3rd = 9 Sendok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 13 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 4 The Ruckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Morning Mist | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Morning Mist 2nd = 4 Verscene 3rd = 5 Silver Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Blow Your Mind | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Blow Your Mind 2nd = 5 Wheres Torres 3rd = 6 Miss Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Cool Gift | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:31 | 1st = 5 Cool Gift 2nd = 4 Romantic Time 3rd = 3 Octane Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Commanche Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Commanche Warrior 2nd = 2 Xanthos 3rd = 5 Nortepoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Banger Mac | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Banger Mac 2nd = 4 Two Dragons 3rd = 8 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Magita | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Magita 2nd = 3 Tigress Lily 3rd = 5 Playful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Beer Sipper | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Beer Sipper 2nd = 4 Grey Nurse 3rd = 5 Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Komodo | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Komodo 2nd = 7 Total Calm 3rd = 5 Capitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Wild Manners | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:08 | 1st = 8 Wild Manners 2nd = 3 Lannaki 3rd = 6 Tar A Bata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 7 Young Kanga 3rd = 2 Fool Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Dream Pedlar | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Dream Pedlar 2nd = 11 My Bentley 3rd = 13 Zauberin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Specky Thyme | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Specky Thyme 2nd = 2 Glen Hugiey 3rd = 8 Big Boozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Pago Rock | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Pago Rock 2nd = 4 Mantango 3rd = 11 Sentoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 3 The Terminator | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 The Terminator 2nd = 12 China Doll 3rd = 4 Alderney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Crystin Bale | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:51 | 1st = 8 Crystin Bale 2nd = 2 Maggies Promise 3rd = 5 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Cansave | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Cansave 2nd = 10 Gotcha 3rd = 8 Pegunny Frog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Vixon Lass | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Vixon Lass 2nd = 4 Im A Knocka 3rd = 8 Hi Gary Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Cool Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:37 | 1st = 9 Cool Flyer 2nd = 2 Laughterintherein 3rd = 5 Polar Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Miss Molly Mac | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Molly Mac 2nd = 8 Surf Witch 3rd = 4 Hildegard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Keneally | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:33 | 1st = 6 Keneally 2nd = 1 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 4 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Darakan | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Darakan 2nd = 2 Zaamission 3rd = 3 Bigbadbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Molly Jane | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Molly Jane 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 River Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Veewap | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Veewap 2nd = 3 Okay Oky 3rd = 7 Vocalic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Springvale Coops | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:19 | 1st = 2 Springvale Coops 2nd = 4 Shay Shaz 3rd = 3 Looks Like Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Lady Ladette | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Ladette 2nd = 4 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 2 Ima Citinpretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 6 Ilka | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Ilka 2nd = 4 Petergabriel 3rd = 8 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Pegunny Cat | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Pegunny Cat 2nd = 12 Western Shadow 3rd = 11 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:04 | 4th = 5 Seismic Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Kid Cudi | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Kid Cudi 2nd = 1 Royal Drill 3rd = 4 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Blurred Vision | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Blurred Vision 2nd = 4 Tropicana Girl 3rd = 7 Trinitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 15:00 | 4th = 2 Zafaaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Megastar Supreme | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:57 | 1st = 8 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 2 Mr Menance 3rd = 7 Fireside Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Zaraya Rose | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Zaraya Rose 2nd = 9 Forez 3rd = 6 Quid Pro Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:53 | 4th = 10 Miss Halliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Ella Patche | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Ella Patche 2nd = 6 Im All Weetbix 3rd = 5 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Tampiko | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Tampiko 2nd = 4 Banri Maeve 3rd = 7 Ratatat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 11 Raffles Knight | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 11 Raffles Knight 2nd = 14 Waltz In The Park 3rd = 5 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Classy Sarzy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:37 | 1st = 4 Classy Sarzy 2nd = 1 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 2 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Queen Thyra | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:33 | 1st = 10 Queen Thyra 2nd = 2 Baa Baa Jet 3rd = 14 Timely Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Paragon Buster | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:29 | 1st = 4 Paragon Buster 2nd = 2 Darya Bale 3rd = 3 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Savannah Prince | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Savannah Prince 2nd = 6 Gilded Spur 3rd = 1 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Gypsy Spy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 5 Arthur Beech 3rd = 3 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Beleconi | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Beleconi 2nd = 6 Arpitan 3rd = 5 Walcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Supreme Vision | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Supreme Vision 2nd = 1 Arena Flyer 3rd = 8 Bags Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 6 Little Gem 3rd = 10 Principia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 4 Feel One | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Feel One 2nd = 9 Born To Rock 3rd = 8 The Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 4 Count The Bees 3rd = 1 Emerley Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Lasting Effect | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:54 | 1st = 5 Lasting Effect 2nd = 1 Mr Merlin 3rd = 8 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Merger Benefits | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Merger Benefits 2nd = 8 Long Legs 3rd = 5 Crown Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Stack em Flat | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 Stack em Flat 2nd = 8 Serene Passion 3rd = 2 Token Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 14 Jeter | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:43 | 1st = 14 Jeter 2nd = 7 Grand Taj 3rd = 11 Secret Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Sir Prize | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Sir Prize 2nd = 3 Spellbound 3rd = 1 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Dangarway | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Dangarway 2nd = 9 Thems The Rules 3rd = 4 Prussian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 2 Made My Point | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Made My Point 2nd = 4 Miko 3rd = 3 Kinarne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 2 Such Is Life 3rd = 8 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Peace Icon | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:22 | 1st = 9 Peace Icon 2nd = 6 Dapper 3rd = 2 Homebush Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Gaelic Bale | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:19 | 1st = 3 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 4 Jack Fitz 3rd = 5 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Allabout Glory | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Allabout Glory 2nd = 4 Sunset Coast 3rd = 3 Al Sahra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Wikena | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Wikena 2nd = 1 Woodside Woody 3rd = 8 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Cattyshack | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Cattyshack 2nd = 12 Vintage Punch 3rd = 1 Brimarvi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Ahane Joy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Ahane Joy 2nd = 6 Robust Boy 3rd = 2 Winsome Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Daintree Lover | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:04 | 1st = 1 Daintree Lover 2nd = 8 Bacon Bale 3rd = 4 Coopers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 14 Riverinas Girl | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 14 Riverinas Girl 2nd = 7 Peck 3rd = 8 Redinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Bronte Walk | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Bronte Walk 2nd = 11 Spicey Miss 3rd = 2 Courier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dylis Bale | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:52 | 1st = 5 Dylis Bale 2nd = 3 Royal Anicka 3rd = 7 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Ace Drumard | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:47 | 1st = 6 Ace Drumard 2nd = 2 One Wild Thing 3rd = 5 Catch A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Zombo | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Zombo 2nd = 7 Barkley 3rd = 10 Dirran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Springvale Brit | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:37 | 1st = 4 Springvale Brit 2nd = 1 Go Wild Wish 3rd = 8 Alladins Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Dashing Stars | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Dashing Stars 2nd = 8 Paparazzi Princess 3rd = 7 Soliciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Gem | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:29 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 7 Kid Delaney 3rd = 3 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Indigo Flash | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Indigo Flash 2nd = 6 Lektra Baz 3rd = 1 Steffi Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 13 Xpress | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:20 | 1st = 13 Xpress 2nd = 11 War Canoe 3rd = 8 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Ain't No Saint | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:12 | 1st = 8 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 5 Homebush Jag 3rd = 10 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hafren Bale | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hafren Bale 2nd = 9 Aereon Bale 3rd = 5 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Barterer | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Barterer 2nd = 9 Pandaconi 3rd = 7 Bendigo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Upahut Crystal | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:54 | 1st = 6 Upahut Crystal 2nd = 5 Free Copy 3rd = 4 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 10 White Knight | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:45 | 1st = 10 White Knight 2nd = 4 Firekeeper 3rd = 6 Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Stiff | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:37 | 1st = 1 Stiff 2nd = 2 Crystal Sal 3rd = 7 Mya Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Leo's Boy | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:19 | 1st = 2 Leo's Boy 2nd = 7 Ask Please 3rd = 8 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Black Out | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Black Out 2nd = 5 Master Zenno 3rd = 4 Just Got Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 State Of Pardon | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 11:02 | 1st = 3 State Of Pardon 2nd = 5 Crazy Baby 3rd = 2 Phantom Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Fawn Allegro | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 10:44 | 1st = 7 Fawn Allegro 2nd = 2 Intense Zoom 3rd = 4 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Tanha Strike | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 10:35 | 1st = 8 Tanha Strike 2nd = 2 Amaryllis 3rd = 6 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Nigel The Legin | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 10:25 | 1st = 4 Nigel The Legin 2nd = 6 Catch Me Carter 3rd = 5 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Fast Pause | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 10:07 | 1st = 6 Fast Pause 2nd = 8 Homebush Berry 3rd = 2 Vita Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 El Castillo | ||
Wed Oct 27 2010 0:17 | 1st = 2 El Castillo 2nd = 1 Charma Gundi 3rd = 7 Pure Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Cool Cold 2nd = 5 Vegas Star 3rd = 6 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Hellyeah Fox | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:34 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Fox 2nd = 3 Bandits Mistake 3rd = 4 Superior Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Jens Carina | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:26 | 1st = 2 Jens Carina 2nd = 9 Lektra Fly 3rd = 3 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Trew Chase | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Trew Chase 2nd = 6 Buni Always Wins 3rd = 5 Girrawarra Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Jacklin Brown | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 2 Watta Whisper 3rd = 8 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 El Ochoa | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 22:06 | 1st = 6 El Ochoa 2nd = 1 Ivory Rose 3rd = 8 Proven Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Exaltation | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:58 | 1st = 6 Exaltation 2nd = 8 Miss Glory 3rd = 3 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Rhondas Chance | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:54 | 1st = 6 Rhondas Chance 2nd = 2 Sweet Charmer 3rd = 3 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Lorne Bowler | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 8 Earlwood Flyer 3rd = 1 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:46 | 1st = 4 Hiz Got Chills 2nd = 1 Top Pledge 3rd = 3 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Elite War | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:43 | 1st = 3 Elite War 2nd = 2 Four Exotic 3rd = 7 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Whispering Blaze | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 5 Indecision 3rd = 8 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fatal Impact | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Fatal Impact 2nd = 3 Caleb Bale 3rd = 6 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 10 Bombora Express | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:32 | 1st = 10 Bombora Express 2nd = 4 Matai Cullen 3rd = 3 Billybobkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Your Signature | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Your Signature 2nd = 5 Katelyns Promise 3rd = 1 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Allen Chang | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Allen Chang 2nd = 2 Proven Chevy 3rd = 1 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Railroad Blackie | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 4 Jims Ability 3rd = 5 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Hellyeah Solo | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Solo 2nd = 5 Wine Vapour 3rd = 8 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Springvale Kay | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Springvale Kay 2nd = 1 Fasta Than Fitzy 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Proven Hawaiian | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Proven Hawaiian 2nd = 1 Bond Reward 3rd = 3 Mighty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Rocking Out | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Rocking Out 2nd = 7 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 1 Made You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Lucky Style | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:04 | 1st = 8 Lucky Style 2nd = 1 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 2 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 21:02 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings 2nd = 9 Giggling 3rd = 4 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Millions Lomar | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Millions Lomar 2nd = 6 Cope 3rd = 2 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Boozeroo | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Boozeroo 2nd = 6 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 2 Aston Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Bradys Wish | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bradys Wish 2nd = 3 Tuiaki 3rd = 4 Amaki State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Diva Doll | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Diva Doll 2nd = 4 Talonner 3rd = 6 Ravissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Uno Play Boy | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:44 | 1st = 8 Uno Play Boy 2nd = 7 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 2 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mr Issues | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:41 | 1st = 2 Mr Issues 2nd = 1 Western Ruby 3rd = 5 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Wry Tangles | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:36 | 1st = 5 Wry Tangles 2nd = 3 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 2 Count Equinox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Wheres Chucky | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Wheres Chucky 2nd = 10 Nyasaland Red 3rd = 7 Dandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 November Honor | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 November Honor 2nd = 5 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 1 Navigating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Evra | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Evra 2nd = 4 Barney Stinson 3rd = 6 Stetson Azul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Eristoff | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Eristoff 2nd = 5 Kosy Azz 3rd = 8 Girl Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Puddle Fish 2nd = 3 Super Dylan 3rd = 4 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dance Pose | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Dance Pose 2nd = 2 Jacob Jay 3rd = 1 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Im Thirsty | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Im Thirsty 2nd = 5 Hes A Winner 3rd = 1 Zanes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 3 On My Own 3rd = 11 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Intellectual | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Intellectual 2nd = 1 Bags Empty 3rd = 3 Hey Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Flaming Red | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Flaming Red 2nd = 6 Roman Express 3rd = 8 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dennes Point | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dennes Point 2nd = 8 Punkah Princess 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Sparkies Rock | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Sparkies Rock 2nd = 4 Crowick Bale 3rd = 7 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Awesome Journey | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:51 | 1st = 6 Awesome Journey 2nd = 9 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 1 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Brindi Tomato | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Brindi Tomato 2nd = 6 Lektra Baz 3rd = 8 Miss Meehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bush Walker | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bush Walker 2nd = 3 Heza Surfer 3rd = 1 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Incorruptible | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:41 | 1st = 7 Incorruptible 2nd = 8 Kimberly Street 3rd = 3 Tappies Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Headmaster | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Headmaster 2nd = 2 Colma 3rd = 4 Wheres Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Waz Butch | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:36 | 1st = 6 Waz Butch 2nd = 3 Rock Fish 3rd = 1 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Star Chip | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Star Chip 2nd = 5 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 6 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Mad Mag | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Mad Mag 2nd = 4 Chopper 3rd = 8 Marky Warky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sassy Guess | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Sassy Guess 2nd = 7 Typical Toe Line 3rd = 1 Semester End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Lukes House | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Lukes House 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 5 Independent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Funny Man | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Funny Man 2nd = 13 Soviet Prince 3rd = 10 Whalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Hey Shes Mine | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Hey Shes Mine 2nd = 1 Pure Ink 3rd = 2 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Black Ball Game | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Black Ball Game 2nd = 7 Mid Week Warrior 3rd = 8 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Altona Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:09 | 1st = 3 Altona Flyer 2nd = 7 Hanifys Magic 3rd = 2 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Saturn State | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:06 | 1st = 2 Saturn State 2nd = 8 Broke 3rd = 1 Overhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Seven Oclock Rock | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 19:02 | 1st = 10 Seven Oclock Rock 2nd = 9 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 4 Parkway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Taffy John | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Taffy John 2nd = 3 First Gangsta 3rd = 5 Cav Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Goosebumps 2nd = 4 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 8 Satanic Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Pale Green Stars | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:53 | 1st = 5 Pale Green Stars 2nd = 2 Half A Hazard 3rd = 6 Covert Operation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Cromac Johnny | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:49 | 1st = 6 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 8 Lees Approval 3rd = 7 Reklaws Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Monster Jack | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Monster Jack 2nd = 7 Anna Cee 3rd = 2 Dana Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Brookesmebaby | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:42 | 1st = 10 Brookesmebaby 2nd = 9 Kenmarette 3rd = 7 Ciera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cav Whiz | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Cav Whiz 2nd = 1 Paradise Falls 3rd = 6 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Black Sensation | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:36 | 1st = 9 Black Sensation 2nd = 5 Patties Return 3rd = 4 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Blonde Tank | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Blonde Tank 2nd = 7 Red Sky Delight 3rd = 8 Why Not Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Slab Fracture | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:27 | 1st = 10 Slab Fracture 2nd = 4 Polo Croupier 3rd = 2 Bylong Ascape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Inexhaustable | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Inexhaustable 2nd = 5 Miss Red Vixen 3rd = 2 Colour In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Clancy Maguire | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:18 | 1st = 6 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 10 Mr Clancy 3rd = 5 The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Credit Cruncher | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 4 Clear To Land 3rd = 1 Miss Someone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Abby Glen | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:09 | 1st = 6 Abby Glen 2nd = 5 Affiliate 3rd = 4 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Night Melody | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Night Melody 2nd = 5 Smaka Jak 3rd = 7 Roo Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Dancin On The Wind | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Dancin On The Wind 2nd = 3 Magic Phoenix 3rd = 11 Sky Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Phils Phantom | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Phils Phantom 2nd = 2 Big Rose 3rd = 1 Belena Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Daydream Dooley | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Daydream Dooley 2nd = 5 Flying Niki 3rd = 4 Berridale Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Elena S | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Elena S 2nd = 8 Country Change 3rd = 10 Little Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 14 Big Tex | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:40 | 1st = 14 Big Tex 2nd = 1 Marinha Grande 3rd = 13 Peroshka Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Vedder Bale | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:37 | 1st = 7 Vedder Bale 2nd = 4 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 2 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Lagoon Biggles | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:36 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Biggles 2nd = 5 Bee Tops 3rd = 2 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Shaka Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:33 | 1st = 3 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 7 Wide Load 3rd = 10 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 13 Truly Special | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:30 | 1st = 13 Truly Special 2nd = 10 Trojan Soldier 3rd = 2 The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Light Scotch | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Light Scotch 2nd = 2 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 3 Idle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Art Maur Girl | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:23 | 1st = 3 Art Maur Girl 2nd = 10 Arachniphobia 3rd = 2 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Nuisance | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Nuisance 2nd = 9 Valaro 3rd = 5 Truce On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Apache Pass | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Apache Pass 2nd = 10 Here Comes Wally 3rd = 7 Frasers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Survine | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Survine 2nd = 5 Express Shambi 3rd = 8 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Spagetiwestern | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:13 | 1st = 9 Spagetiwestern 2nd = 3 Nothin Bettor 3rd = 4 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 9 Brown Alley | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:10 | 1st = 9 Brown Alley 2nd = 3 Kempside 3rd = 7 Cheilani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Your Show Jake | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Your Show Jake 2nd = 2 Full Blast 3rd = 5 Ricky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Aussie Terror | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:03 | 1st = 5 Aussie Terror 2nd = 11 Mighty Mcdana 3rd = 1 Endangered Species |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Princess Janna | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Princess Janna 2nd = 10 Street By Street 3rd = 3 Weekend Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Terra Bale | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Terra Bale 2nd = 7 Common Cold 3rd = 5 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:56 | 1st = 6 Digger Daley 2nd = 5 Hello Hooray 3rd = 2 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Tis A Charmer | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:53 | 1st = 10 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 6 Nenes Guy 3rd = 9 Out Of The Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Pin Rouge | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Pin Rouge 2nd = 5 Xaardani 3rd = 1 Klasy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Haylis Star | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Haylis Star 2nd = 8 Kaliman 3rd = 5 Free Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Effective Torque | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:43 | 1st = 6 Effective Torque 2nd = 4 Hellovaparty 3rd = 2 Blackall Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Double Header | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Double Header 2nd = 10 Wexford Lass 3rd = 1 Coeur De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Sandy Bubba | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 2 Hot Digity 3rd = 8 Billy Bodak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Final High | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:36 | 1st = 5 Final High 2nd = 3 Maudie Mac 3rd = 8 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 All Our Lad | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 All Our Lad 2nd = 5 Rama On Ice 3rd = 4 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Legislature | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Legislature 2nd = 2 Meet Me At Raffles 3rd = 9 Dance With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Its A Skeeta | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 7 Hypo Lady 3rd = 3 Wilma Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Picasso Star | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:23 | 1st = 10 Picasso Star 2nd = 3 Major Grant 3rd = 7 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Mrs Menzies | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Mrs Menzies 2nd = 9 Aunty Ned 3rd = 2 Crystal Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Sundae | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sundae 2nd = 7 Fulham Pride 3rd = 8 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:16 | 1st = 1 Zorro Mac 2nd = 8 Powder Blue 3rd = 2 Carlson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Dancing Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Dancing Rocket 2nd = 3 Sporty Spice 3rd = 8 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Exclusive Glow | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Exclusive Glow 2nd = 1 Chatelle And Ice 3rd = 2 Battle Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Jasper Kroka | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:09 | 1st = 4 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 2 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Black Springs | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:07 | 1st = 4 Black Springs 2nd = 2 Another Shiney 3rd = 3 Star Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Naked Island | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Naked Island 2nd = 10 Your Invited 3rd = 4 Likasound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Gold Sultan | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Gold Sultan 2nd = 4 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 3 Clare Wyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 War Lover | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 War Lover 2nd = 4 Lektra Lass 3rd = 2 Proud Zak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Baracko Tux | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Baracko Tux 2nd = 6 Limburg Where 3rd = 3 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Stand Your Ground | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:53 | 1st = 8 Stand Your Ground 2nd = 3 Letsgocassi 3rd = 5 Swift Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 Our Nkwazi | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 3 Saint Sebastian 3rd = 6 Blueberry Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Erris Lad | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:45 | 1st = 9 Erris Lad 2nd = 7 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 10 Van Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Jumpinmycar | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:41 | 1st = 5 Jumpinmycar 2nd = 12 Kalamias 3rd = 6 Laundering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Ra Ra Rasputin | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:39 | 1st = 6 Ra Ra Rasputin 2nd = 5 Dewana Day Out 3rd = 1 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Drop Of Gin | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:36 | 1st = 5 Drop Of Gin 2nd = 6 Joule Count 3rd = 4 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Walk By My Side | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:32 | 1st = 12 Walk By My Side 2nd = 4 Kabam Boy 3rd = 6 Ive Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ubilix | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Ubilix 2nd = 6 The Hitman 3rd = 9 Ricky Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Lilla | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Lilla 2nd = 8 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 7 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 French Academy | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:23 | 1st = 1 French Academy 2nd = 4 Sob Sister 3rd = 5 Trinitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Divine Rena | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Divine Rena 2nd = 3 Miss Polly Dee 3rd = 8 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Spartan Tiger | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:17 | 1st = 2 Spartan Tiger 2nd = 8 West On Tracy 3rd = 5 Kalambi Byrd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 1 Bianvain | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Bianvain 2nd = 4 Mindovski 3rd = 6 Tommygun Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Maximum Demand | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:09 | 1st = 6 Maximum Demand 2nd = 12 Dilinger Magic 3rd = 2 The Rocket Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 15 Brereton | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:05 | 1st = 15 Brereton 2nd = 13 Kylabev 3rd = 2 Elsinore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Staartika | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:04 | 1st = 6 Staartika 2nd = 4 Sloan 3rd = 8 Benzland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:01 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 7 Bent Lee 3rd = 1 Tarangau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Jane Crothers | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Jane Crothers 2nd = 4 Bettor Change 3rd = 7 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Crown Of War | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:56 | 1st = 7 Crown Of War 2nd = 5 Nigella Bites 3rd = 2 Dane Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:51 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 2 The Blur 3rd = 5 Get The Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Landuncan | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Landuncan 2nd = 6 Fulmination 3rd = 8 My Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Northam Lad | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Northam Lad 2nd = 7 Shadow Run 3rd = 1 Pure Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Colour Of Money | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Colour Of Money 2nd = 4 Darpoolman 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 5 Off And Laughing | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:38 | 1st = 5 Off And Laughing 2nd = 8 Saint Angers 3rd = 3 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Dracovolans | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:33 | 1st = 8 Dracovolans 2nd = 6 Itsnotaroc 3rd = 4 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Fitzy | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 Fitzy 2nd = 7 Havelock Boy 3rd = 6 Zoomtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Octane Glade | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Octane Glade 2nd = 5 Echo Bond 3rd = 1 Tontonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 7 The Man In Black 3rd = 4 Louisiana Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Rab | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:24 | 1st = 4 Rab 2nd = 3 Irish Key 3rd = 2 Gandalf The White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Fifty Calibre | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:23 | 1st = 8 Fifty Calibre 2nd = 4 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 1 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Jetmac | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:19 | 1st = 6 Jetmac 2nd = 7 Allrightythen 3rd = 8 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 3 Bridie Oreilly 3rd = 8 Another Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 2 Wattle Park 3rd = 4 Cara Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Twotter Peck | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:06 | 1st = 5 Twotter Peck 2nd = 1 Follow My Haze 3rd = 2 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 11 Happy Chloe | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 14:02 | 1st = 11 Happy Chloe 2nd = 6 Mi Kerida 3rd = 8 Strange Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Sir Prize | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:59 | 1st = 6 Sir Prize 2nd = 1 Kingston Power 3rd = 5 Hildegard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Legins Legend | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Legins Legend 2nd = 1 Toppie Otara 3rd = 3 Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 9 Adhocracy | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:49 | 1st = 9 Adhocracy 2nd = 10 Half A Tiger 3rd = 13 Very Humorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Henrietta Lowell | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:48 | 1st = 4 Henrietta Lowell 2nd = 6 Lotamakati 3rd = 9 Crystal Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Realon Rhapsody | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:44 | 1st = 8 Realon Rhapsody 2nd = 3 Clan Douglas 3rd = 7 Royal Minty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Justanothermaori | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Justanothermaori 2nd = 8 Ollie Nova 3rd = 5 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Timbo | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Timbo 2nd = 2 Classy Heritage 3rd = 3 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Belnova | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:36 | 1st = 6 Belnova 2nd = 1 Dnon DNon 3rd = 7 Lion Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 7 Forge | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:26 | 1st = 7 Forge 2nd = 9 Boom Times 3rd = 4 Danger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Frame | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:23 | 1st = 3 Frame 2nd = 5 Kooper Dee 3rd = 2 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Olympic Ace | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Olympic Ace 2nd = 2 Barkhamsted 3rd = 3 Tatty Bogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 The Secret Dance | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 The Secret Dance 2nd = 1 Bonjoy 3rd = 5 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Boomshakalaka | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Boomshakalaka 2nd = 4 Cobalt Beach 3rd = 5 Just Like Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Lockley Mouse | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Lockley Mouse 2nd = 8 Our Momento 3rd = 9 Mark Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Mindariva | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:57 | 1st = 3 Mindariva 2nd = 5 Fastback Queen 3rd = 6 Know Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 7 Operation | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Operation 2nd = 6 Noble Destiny 3rd = 1 Jockey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Donny Fields | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Donny Fields 2nd = 7 Carlanna Lad 3rd = 6 Zippstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Art And Rhythm | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:41 | 1st = 2 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 9 Dofornow 3rd = 1 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Know Need | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:38 | 1st = 4 Know Need 2nd = 3 Powerful Enemy 3rd = 8 Go Zilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Bingle Bay | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Bingle Bay 2nd = 8 Bureaucrat 3rd = 5 Black Foot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Mainland Star | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:18 | 1st = 2 Mainland Star 2nd = 1 Sam Baxter 3rd = 4 Catch A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Prince Assassin | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:13 | 1st = 5 Prince Assassin 2nd = 1 Picturemegrinnin 3rd = 8 Up To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Shiraz Glory | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 6 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 5 Serena Siyan 3rd = 8 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Raisins | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 11:58 | 1st = 4 Raisins 2nd = 1 Kid Koonawarra 3rd = 7 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 11:50 | 1st = 8 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 6 Six Bob 3rd = 4 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Semenya | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 11:38 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 1 Law's Hill 3rd = 5 Rough Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Cauldron | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 11:20 | 1st = 2 Cauldron 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 4 Flash Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Keachy's Mate | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 11:02 | 1st = 8 Keachy's Mate 2nd = 1 Mirage Royale 3rd = 5 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Lindsay Cleeve | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 10:44 | 1st = 8 Lindsay Cleeve 2nd = 6 Where's Wally 3rd = 2 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Lachlan Valley | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 10:26 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 2 Fast Pause 3rd = 4 Mini Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Know Joy | ||
Mon Sep 27 2010 10:08 | 1st = 3 Know Joy 2nd = 8 Run Tess Run 3rd = 4 Know Incentive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 23:45 | 1st = 6 Greyhawk 2nd = 11 Aussie Reactor 3rd = 9 Dominating Diomedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 2 Black And Bent 3rd = 3 Country Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Thunder Above | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Thunder Above 2nd = 4 Whata Surf 3rd = 3 Lyrical Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Glacier Star | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 23:15 | 1st = 4 Glacier Star 2nd = 6 Jordangarry 3rd = 1 Lukcon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Wolfies Psycho | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 Wolfies Psycho 2nd = 1 Lilly Rose 3rd = 2 Irinka Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Uno Kendra | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Uno Kendra 2nd = 6 Elite Rambler 3rd = 8 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 In Bar Go | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:54 | 1st = 5 In Bar Go 2nd = 6 Countess Jolie 3rd = 2 Arnees Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:50 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 1 Denzel Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Buckle Up Erin | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:47 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Erin 2nd = 6 Sunrise Runner 3rd = 1 Sisco Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 13 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 4 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 5 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Tiroroa Glory | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tiroroa Glory 2nd = 10 Jewelled 3rd = 9 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 1 Galba Magic 3rd = 5 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 8 Breenys Luck 3rd = 3 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:28 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 2 One Way Road 3rd = 5 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Im Born To Rule | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Will Of Iron 3rd = 4 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Artorius | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:20 | 1st = 11 Artorius 2nd = 8 Eastwood Fire 3rd = 12 Hussy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Our Ladylight | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Our Ladylight 2nd = 5 No Tar 3rd = 7 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Pure Black Moon | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 3 Velocity Sky 3rd = 5 Zoo Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Droopys Monaro | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:10 | 1st = 6 Droopys Monaro 2nd = 3 Connemara Star 3rd = 2 Carbon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Little Yellow Tail | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Little Yellow Tail 2nd = 5 Stanley Charger 3rd = 7 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Chew The Fat | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Chew The Fat 2nd = 14 Cyclone Jake 3rd = 4 Rayleighs Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 8 Breenys Luck 3rd = 3 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Send It | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Send It 2nd = 8 Classic Icon 3rd = 2 Lots Of Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Our Sir Silvertail | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Our Sir Silvertail 2nd = 1 Melton Doublebarel 3rd = 3 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Secret Interlude | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Secret Interlude 2nd = 4 Sickle Mond 3rd = 5 Fast Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Barnstormer | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 Barnstormer 2nd = 8 Mccue Magic 3rd = 5 Pure Ethane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Octanol | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:43 | 1st = 4 Octanol 2nd = 1 Noncore 3rd = 6 Monique Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 6 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Dolly's Hand | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dolly's Hand 2nd = 2 Sera Bale 3rd = 4 Cherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Dollys Hand | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dollys Hand 2nd = 2 Sera Bale 3rd = 4 Cherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 8 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 7 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Ronald George | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Giggling Girl 3rd = 8 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Chew The Fat | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Chew The Fat 2nd = 14 Cyclone Jake 3rd = 4 Rayleighs Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Climate Meltdown | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:28 | 1st = 7 Climate Meltdown 2nd = 2 We Paint Houses 3rd = 6 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Daddy Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Daddy Rocks 2nd = 4 Gasquet 3rd = 5 Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Art Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Art Ruler 2nd = 8 Village Maestro 3rd = 9 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Pablito | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Pablito 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Shard 3rd = 5 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Wheely Smart | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Wheely Smart 2nd = 2 Choose Me 3rd = 8 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Wheely Smart | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Wheely Smart 2nd = 2 Choose Me 3rd = 8 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Arber | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Arber 2nd = 12 Remember El 3rd = 13 Udoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Isle Of Capri | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Capri 2nd = 4 Zoes Lass 3rd = 2 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Italian Romance | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:10 | 1st = 5 Italian Romance 2nd = 6 Monshiraz 3rd = 7 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Kingsford | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Kingsford 2nd = 2 Keptsafensound 3rd = 6 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Ronald George | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Giggling Girl 3rd = 8 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Dollstan Dream | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 8 Bit Rich 3rd = 3 Indiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Dollstan Dream | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 8 Bit Rich 3rd = 3 Indiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mighty Pocketlands | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Mighty Pocketlands 2nd = 8 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 2 Atoms Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Solomon Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Solomon Maguire 2nd = 9 Alby Albert 3rd = 4 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Flaming Doll | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Flaming Doll 2nd = 3 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 5 Ceejay Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 In Monaco | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 In Monaco 2nd = 1 Franco Ambassador 3rd = 2 Very Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 4 Sheza Good Lass 3rd = 5 Kos Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 4 Sheza Good Lass 3rd = 5 Kos Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Heezhot | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Heezhot 2nd = 6 Sandyismyname 3rd = 5 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Karloo Mick | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Karloo Mick 2nd = 8 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 5 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Karloo Mick | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Karloo Mick 2nd = 8 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 5 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 1 Miss Elkin 3rd = 5 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Crown Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:24 | 1st = 3 Crown Bromac 2nd = 11 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 7 Fancy Cardshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Celtic Crusader | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 1 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 8 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Repeated | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Repeated 2nd = 2 Irreplaceable 3rd = 1 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Repeated | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Repeated 2nd = 2 Irreplaceable 3rd = 1 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Art Trader | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Art Trader 2nd = 3 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 8 No Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Velveteen Bale | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 6 Days Of Steam 3rd = 2 Magic Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Speed Ball | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Speed Ball 2nd = 6 Powershift 3rd = 3 Express Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Lombo Tattoo 2nd = 6 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 10 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Lombo Tattoo 2nd = 6 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 10 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Doin Nuffin | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Doin Nuffin 2nd = 6 Radatain 3rd = 1 Dark Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Doin' Nuffin | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Doin' Nuffin 2nd = 6 Radatain 3rd = 1 Dark Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mirfak Prince | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:54 | 1st = 6 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 2 Stay With Poplar 3rd = 10 Hugo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Key Question | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:50 | 1st = 12 Key Question 2nd = 11 Hear No Secret 3rd = 9 Edna Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Premier Shine | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Premier Shine 2nd = 6 Beach 3rd = 8 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Unojoe | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Unojoe 2nd = 4 Red Army 3rd = 3 Get The Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Jackaroozy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 Jackaroozy 2nd = 5 Fresco Denario 3rd = 13 Bushfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 My Third Gone | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 My Third Gone 2nd = 2 Zaccary Right 3rd = 7 Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 My Third Gone | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 My Third Gone 2nd = 2 Zaccary Right 3rd = 7 Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Jen Averil | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Jen Averil 2nd = 5 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 1 Shaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Internationalplayboy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Internationalplayboy 2nd = 3 L E Operative 3rd = 10 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Internationalplayb | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Internationalplayb 2nd = 3 L E Operative 3rd = 10 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Same Opinion | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Same Opinion 2nd = 2 Mozza 3rd = 3 Darrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Eternal Rock | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Eternal Rock 2nd = 1 Lightning Cove 3rd = 6 Millennium Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Trojan Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 8 Lord Chelsea 3rd = 10 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Sweet Dream Baby | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Sweet Dream Baby 2nd = 2 Bellbird Park 3rd = 4 Cathella Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Sweet Dream Baby | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Sweet Dream Baby 2nd = 2 Bellbird Park 3rd = 4 Cathella Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Ready Set | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:16 | 1st = 1 Ready Set 2nd = 6 Bargain Basement 3rd = 7 Proud Quilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Don King | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:12 | 1st = 10 Don King 2nd = 9 Lenny Lewis 3rd = 8 Wrath Of Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Fiery Merlot | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Fiery Merlot 2nd = 8 Field Of Tulips 3rd = 3 Vintage Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 2 Special Tint 3rd = 4 Our Brigadoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Julius Apollo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Julius Apollo 2nd = 7 Lip Sync 3rd = 3 Giveusachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Julius Apollo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Julius Apollo 2nd = 7 Lip Sync 3rd = 3 Giveusachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Fancy Angel | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Angel 2nd = 7 Camden Clown 3rd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Fancy Angel | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Angel 2nd = 7 Camden Clown 3rd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Dannys Girl | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 Dannys Girl 2nd = 2 All Debree 3rd = 1 Teevee Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Raglan | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:51 | 1st = 4 Raglan 2nd = 5 Stunin Cullen 3rd = 7 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Ella Ava | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ella Ava 2nd = 2 Miss Mum 3rd = 4 Inflames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Vito Vito | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:44 | 1st = 4 Vito Vito 2nd = 10 Tellthebanker 3rd = 1 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Rock Cakes | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Rock Cakes 2nd = 6 Danny Casey 3rd = 2 Front The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Rock Cakes | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Rock Cakes 2nd = 6 Danny Casey 3rd = 2 Front The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Charlie Rose | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:36 | 1st = 2 Charlie Rose 2nd = 6 Shandee 3rd = 1 Golden Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 3 Calypso Rumble 3rd = 4 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Jana Lass | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Jana Lass 2nd = 4 Brooke Emma 3rd = 3 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Jana Lass | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Jana Lass 2nd = 4 Brooke Emma 3rd = 3 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Stanhill James | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stanhill James 2nd = 8 Eily Mcmahon 3rd = 7 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Absolute Classic | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Absolute Classic 2nd = 10 Named After Mee 3rd = 6 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Tribe King | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Tribe King 2nd = 1 Kee 3rd = 7 Moonlite Sheik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Thermal Image | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:17 | 1st = 3 Thermal Image 2nd = 4 Popsies Patty 3rd = 2 Holy Tolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Apache Pass | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Apache Pass 2nd = 5 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 4 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:09 | 1st = 4 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 2 Hifi Allegro 3rd = 6 Miss Arkansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Uturnmeon | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:07 | 1st = 3 Uturnmeon 2nd = 2 Mister Calico 3rd = 7 Emperor Nasigoreng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Goodna Special | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Goodna Special 2nd = 1 Rebel Tycoon 3rd = 2 Genuine Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cipollini | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cipollini 2nd = 4 Vane Uno 3rd = 8 Georgia Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Rebel Scooter | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:59 | 1st = 9 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 6 Dunarunner 3rd = 8 Caesarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Sunofbula | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Sunofbula 2nd = 4 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 9 Ava Living Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Surfer Chick | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Surfer Chick 2nd = 5 Freddy John 3rd = 7 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Power Full | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:51 | 1st = 5 Power Full 2nd = 1 Octilly Girl 3rd = 8 Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Corporal Oreily | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Corporal Oreily 2nd = 2 King Coyote 3rd = 1 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zarina Lee | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:43 | 1st = 1 Zarina Lee 2nd = 5 Artic Flyer 3rd = 3 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 El Ringo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 El Ringo 2nd = 10 Larry Barry 3rd = 9 Ultimate Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Mindariva | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Mindariva 2nd = 1 Allegro Vision 3rd = 5 Azure Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Mia Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:34 | 1st = 8 Mia Tiger 2nd = 5 Stagger Inn 3rd = 1 Brian Boru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Its Stammer | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:28 | 1st = 4 Its Stammer 2nd = 1 Debt Creator 3rd = 7 Cherry Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Datmymulligan | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Datmymulligan 2nd = 7 Dance Band 3rd = 11 All Night Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Miss Prada | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Prada 2nd = 1 Diamond Spar 3rd = 2 Carmella Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Velocity Wind | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Velocity Wind 2nd = 8 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 1 What About Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Dr Rochelle | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 8 Partos Simba 3rd = 3 Heza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Goss Sage | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:11 | 1st = 6 Goss Sage 2nd = 1 Okay's Dermotoff 3rd = 4 Cloverlea Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Torretti | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:09 | 1st = 2 Torretti 2nd = 7 Moroca 3rd = 4 Ignite The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elite War | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Elite War 2nd = 3 Mooki 3rd = 7 Bush Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Empyrean | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Empyrean 2nd = 12 Mister Powell 3rd = 14 Amenophis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Shy Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:59 | 1st = 3 Shy Flyer 2nd = 1 Pure As 3rd = 8 Beer Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Roadtrain | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Roadtrain 2nd = 1 Kaleske 3rd = 10 Kaptain Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Ginny Munro | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Ginny Munro 2nd = 4 Crash Bang Boofy 3rd = 7 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Kelnat Star | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Kelnat Star 2nd = 4 Our Boy George 3rd = 3 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Innovator | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Innovator 2nd = 3 Da Vista 3rd = 1 Rich Endowment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Arapaho Demon | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Arapaho Demon 2nd = 8 Captain Mondo 3rd = 4 Kickit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Awesome Vintage | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:41 | 1st = 7 Awesome Vintage 2nd = 1 Back At Ya 3rd = 2 As Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Comb | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Comb 2nd = 6 Son Of Vee 3rd = 3 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Haygar Lad | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Haygar Lad 2nd = 8 Peris 3rd = 3 Tahnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Algeepee | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Algeepee 2nd = 7 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 5 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:29 | 4th = 4 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Its Driving Rain | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:29 | 1st = 4 Its Driving Rain 2nd = 1 Smooth 3rd = 6 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chief Justice | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Chief Justice 2nd = 3 Coaltown 3rd = 4 Diamond Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Blue Flash | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:19 | 1st = 1 Blue Flash 2nd = 5 All Magic 3rd = 8 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Kid Kapone | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Kid Kapone 2nd = 9 Resolvere 3rd = 7 Schrapnel Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Mcquillan | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:12 | 1st = 8 Mcquillan 2nd = 2 Pure Chantilly 3rd = 3 Honey Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:11 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 4 Uncomprising 3rd = 2 Keachy's Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Ponderosa Luke | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Ponderosa Luke 2nd = 1 Shes The Best 3rd = 7 Explosive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Shotfire Joker | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Shotfire Joker 2nd = 6 Glacial Miss 3rd = 7 Sequaboomwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 2 Wheres Zali 3rd = 4 Lady Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Ray | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Ray 2nd = 13 Savona 3rd = 9 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Garys Choice | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:59 | 1st = 7 Garys Choice 2nd = 1 Made To Run 3rd = 2 Colossus Skilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Chuggington | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Chuggington 2nd = 2 Fire And Water 3rd = 6 Rozehill Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Treaty | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Treaty 2nd = 4 Today 3rd = 3 Dylan Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Summer Beauty | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Summer Beauty 2nd = 3 Fashion Police 3rd = 6 Dr Roadster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Madge | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madge 2nd = 6 Still No Track 3rd = 2 Rotkara Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Cheeky Nera | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Nera 2nd = 4 Lucy Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Sweet Hussy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Sweet Hussy 2nd = 2 Buzraami 3rd = 6 Sir Kinther Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 More Milk Mike | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:29 | 1st = 1 More Milk Mike 2nd = 7 Street Blaze 3rd = 2 Go Maddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 High Chancellor | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 High Chancellor 2nd = 7 Wanted Man 3rd = 12 Set To Unleash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 4 Opawa Missy 3rd = 7 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Slick Chick | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Slick Chick 2nd = 4 Sonic Chick 3rd = 5 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Summer Affair | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:18 | 1st = 6 Summer Affair 2nd = 2 Classy Cardin 3rd = 1 Go South Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Neanderthal Man | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:11 | 1st = 3 Neanderthal Man 2nd = 9 Courage Of Steel 3rd = 6 Its Anitagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Semenya | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Semenya 2nd = 4 Thrilling Iris 3rd = 3 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 8 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 2 Surin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Whitebait | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:57 | 1st = 3 Whitebait 2nd = 2 Chauncery 3rd = 6 Imminent Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Full Confession | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:51 | 1st = 8 Full Confession 2nd = 6 Western Impact 3rd = 11 Shannons Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 14 Warchimes | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:47 | 1st = 14 Warchimes 2nd = 8 Nuggets Not Rocks 3rd = 9 Ruapehu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Homebush Mell | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Homebush Mell 2nd = 1 Ezy Info 3rd = 3 Kiwara Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Tuborg Girl | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:44 | 1st = 5 Tuborg Girl 2nd = 3 Dayseas Hodgie 3rd = 6 Pro Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Merindah Micron | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Merindah Micron 2nd = 4 Girls Town 3rd = 9 Funinthesun Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Eric Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:27 | 1st = 1 Eric Phoenix 2nd = 7 Homebush Tui 3rd = 9 Tui Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Zip Zip Marina | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:26 | 1st = 7 Zip Zip Marina 2nd = 2 Promises Pretty 3rd = 4 Hes Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Mystical Bel | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:22 | 1st = 9 Mystical Bel 2nd = 12 Zubbaya 3rd = 7 Kittens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Pentour | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Pentour 2nd = 5 Clermont Princess 3rd = 6 Lord Matua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Devious Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:16 | 1st = 8 Devious Cullen 2nd = 4 Libbybear 3rd = 3 Sunrose Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Archway Rising | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Archway Rising 2nd = 2 Elite Sherilea 3rd = 11 Greenwood Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 No Entry | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:09 | 1st = 6 No Entry 2nd = 2 Surf The Reef 3rd = 4 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Dallas Valentino | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 14:02 | 1st = 10 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 4 Sladkeeson 3rd = 1 Vinnies Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Mudgee Man | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:51 | 1st = 3 Mudgee Man 2nd = 5 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Bouncy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Dodge Tide | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:47 | 1st = 5 Dodge Tide 2nd = 8 Wearethestorm 3rd = 7 Imcountingonyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 11 Hen Joppa | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:42 | 1st = 11 Hen Joppa 2nd = 7 Big Energy 3rd = 1 Three Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Empyrean | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:41 | 1st = 3 Empyrean 2nd = 4 Chaparana 3rd = 5 Little Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 We Are Happy | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 We Are Happy 2nd = 9 Bridgets Filly 3rd = 4 Figasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Nice Product | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Nice Product 2nd = 5 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Courting Albert | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Courting Albert 2nd = 9 Knock At The Door 3rd = 8 Kingston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 6 Any Bad Habits 3rd = 1 Mrs. Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Casa Express | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:16 | 1st = 4 Casa Express 2nd = 8 Thorton Rose 3rd = 7 Star Cherrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Fabulist | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Fabulist 2nd = 8 Follonica 3rd = 2 Venus World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Shamrox | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:07 | 1st = 1 Shamrox 2nd = 7 Minnaloushka 3rd = 3 Al Maaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Angel Within | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:02 | 1st = 8 Angel Within 2nd = 5 Stox And Blondes 3rd = 9 Bayby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Sing Cilla Black | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sing Cilla Black 2nd = 1 Daddy's Mistake 3rd = 2 Achew Achew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Gems Babe | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Gems Babe 2nd = 6 Defector 3rd = 9 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Highland Mary | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Highland Mary 2nd = 7 Sam I Am 3rd = 11 Regents Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Akon Star | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Akon Star 2nd = 6 It's Not Easy 3rd = 4 St. Valary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Penny Adios | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:41 | 1st = 5 Penny Adios 2nd = 7 Coopers Pal 3rd = 1 Size Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Stationary | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:37 | 1st = 9 Stationary 2nd = 6 Venivinci 3rd = 10 Marked Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 12 The Solitaire | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:32 | 1st = 12 The Solitaire 2nd = 8 Go Go Dingo 3rd = 6 Harry Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Localize | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:23 | 1st = 1 Localize 2nd = 6 Black Kooringa 3rd = 8 Quick Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Daimler Dave | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:22 | 1st = 3 Daimler Dave 2nd = 4 Mulberry Nipper 3rd = 5 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Aussie Crawl | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Aussie Crawl 2nd = 9 King Of The Range 3rd = 4 Wickenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Too Deadly | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:07 | 1st = 9 Too Deadly 2nd = 7 Flying Charlie 3rd = 8 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Carla | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 12:04 | 1st = 1 Opawa Carla 2nd = 2 Tower 3rd = 4 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Lotus | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 11:55 | 1st = 4 Lotus 2nd = 1 Masons Run 3rd = 5 Kenny Starfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Kokiid | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Kokiid 2nd = 7 Vincitore 3rd = 9 Takeachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Nina's Girl | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 11:12 | 1st = 1 Nina's Girl 2nd = 4 Ohoka Zoe 3rd = 8 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Homebush Nelson | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:54 | 1st = 10 Homebush Nelson 2nd = 2 Beat The Fourche 3rd = 4 Forever Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Noble Court | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:45 | 1st = 5 Noble Court 2nd = 1 Gigi Rox 3rd = 4 Miss Greenstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 One Cool Cat | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:37 | 1st = 1 One Cool Cat 2nd = 7 Belfast Muncha 3rd = 8 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Swiper Beejay | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:19 | 1st = 4 Swiper Beejay 2nd = 9 Foreign Going 3rd = 5 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Cheap Date | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:10 | 1st = 4 Cheap Date 2nd = 3 Kid Columbus 3rd = 1 Kidunot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Botany Hornet | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 10:02 | 1st = 8 Botany Hornet 2nd = 3 Lager In Paris 3rd = 5 Miss Snow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Ballaphun | ||
Fri Aug 27 2010 9:40 | 1st = 5 Ballaphun 2nd = 6 Biscuit Green 3rd = 1 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 My Camira | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 My Camira Win: 6.2 2nd = 5 Tear Drop Tom 3rd = 7 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Trojan Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 23:05 | 1st = 8 Trojan Bromac Win: 3.27 Place: 1.43 2nd = 2 Scary Servant Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Soho Nike Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 War Zones Best | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 War Zones Best Win: 2.65 2nd = 6 Top Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Express Train | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:40 | 1st = 5 Express Train Win: 2.02 Place: 1.23 2nd = 8 Colour Me Cam Place: 3.05 3rd = 11 Naiche Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Goin Okee | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:37 | 1st = 3 Goin Okee Win: 19.76 2nd = 4 Havago Menace 3rd = 5 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 3 Devilish Smile | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:30 | 1st = 3 Devilish Smile Win: 1.31 Place: 1.05 2nd = 2 Big Bazz Place: 5.2 3rd = 1 Mooney Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Zingarella | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Zingarella Win: 13.15 2nd = 6 Wildly Elite 3rd = 7 Goomby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:22 | 2nd = 8 Back It Paddy 3rd = 2 Bondi Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Oh Tee Cee Win: 5.35 2nd = 8 Back It Paddy 3rd = 2 Bondi Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Jossies Belle | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:15 | 1st = 11 Jossies Belle Win: 12.9 Place: 3.76 2nd = 10 Libran Sign Place: 16.24 3rd = 2 Miss Peggy Sue Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Valdiron | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 Valdiron Win: 17.98 2nd = 1 From Fifty 3rd = 5 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Pure Mint | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Mint Win: 9.45 2nd = 5 Ocker Fella 3rd = 7 Devine Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Brick Top | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Brick Top Win: 1.53 Place: 1.09 2nd = 4 Scan The Calls Place: 2.84 3rd = 1 Break Of Nite Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Bobs My Uncle Win: 2.17 2nd = 4 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 3 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Betts Future | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Betts Future Win: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Helena Street | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:45 | 1st = 5 Helena Street Win: 13.9 Place: 3.4 2nd = 10 Jade Bromac Place: 1.59 3rd = 3 Turbo Diesel Place: 4.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Cipollini | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cipollini Win: 2.84 2nd = 3 Molly Bender 3rd = 8 Mad Max Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Surfers Paradise | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Surfers Paradise Win: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:41 | 4th = 9 News From Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Big Red Racer | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Big Red Racer Win: 19.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Coin Tiger Win: 5.81 2nd = 7 One Over 3rd = 1 Chaplin Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Blackjack Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Bromac Win: 3.04 Place: 1.25 2nd = 3 Hei Ma Diamond Place: 3.18 3rd = 2 Woodsy James Lombo Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Governator | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Governator Win: 16.32 2nd = 4 Spring Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Lots Of Chances | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Lots Of Chances Win: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Melodious Lad Win: 10.33 3rd = 2 Yorklea Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Supreme Odessa | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Supreme Odessa Win: 2.4 2nd = 8 Lauras Legacy 3rd = 2 Charlie Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Not Bad Johnnie | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Not Bad Johnnie Win: 10.71 Place: 1.81 2nd = 9 Blissful Snag Place: 2.5 3rd = 10 Lombo Air Express Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:12 | 3rd = 8 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Shreks Princess | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Shreks Princess Win: 5.45 2nd = 3 Baz Scaggs 3rd = 2 Stanga Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:11 | 2nd = 3 Baz Scaggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Freddie Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Freddie Bale Win: 5.11 2nd = 4 Andos Octane 3rd = 5 Dyna Obelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Paris On High | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Paris On High Win: 5.65 3rd = 7 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Camivell Rock | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Camivell Rock Win: 25.04 Place: 6.12 2nd = 10 Cool And Casual Place: 1.99 3rd = 13 Guvnor Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Undisputed Dos | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Undisputed Dos Win: 2.02 2nd = 5 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 One Eyed Bird | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 One Eyed Bird Win: 15.5 3rd = 2 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Dark Jewell Lee | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Dark Jewell Lee Win: 5.38 2nd = 2 Pedros Link 3rd = 7 Miss Manhatten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:53 | 2nd = 2 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Drums And Roses | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Drums And Roses Win: 16.15 2nd = 6 We Paint Houses 3rd = 1 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 6 We Paint Houses 3rd = 1 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Gathering Gears | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:45 | 1st = 11 Gathering Gears Win: 2.35 Place: 1.35 2nd = 9 Global Glider Place: 2.1 3rd = 10 Boogiewithmebaby Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Lucky Rose Hi Win: 6.77 2nd = 2 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 4 Eau Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Frothies | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:41 | 1st = 2 Frothies Win: 5.63 2nd = 4 Staggering Home 3rd = 1 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 No Doubt | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 No Doubt Win: 7.18 3rd = 2 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Arty Herman | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Arty Herman Win: 1.93 2nd = 5 Well Made 3rd = 2 Regent Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Prince Of All | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Prince Of All Win: 6.74 Place: 2.17 2nd = 2 Macuenroad Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Proven Que Tee | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Proven Que Tee Win: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:23 | 2nd = 4 Bonsai Cloud 3rd = 3 Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Aussie Bazz | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Aussie Bazz Win: 6.2 2nd = 8 Sirius Black 3rd = 1 Tippys A Goa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Heavenly Doll | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Doll Win: 3.12 2nd = 3 Als Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Regal Waters | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Regal Waters Win: 1.75 Place: 1.2 2nd = 7 Barnetts Secret Place: 3.88 3rd = 4 Barleys Hope Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Big Enforcer Win: 6.12 2nd = 2 Pirate Bird 3rd = 8 Four Way Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Dylan Win: 4.5 2nd = 1 Guitar Hero 3rd = 5 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mamakutsi | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mamakutsi Win: 3.98 2nd = 1 Nitro Dancer 3rd = 6 Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Gnarley Boy | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gnarley Boy Win: 4.49 2nd = 5 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Lifes A Lombo Win: 22 Place: 4.8 2nd = 7 Stylish Jasper Place: 2.73 3rd = 5 Mums Little Terror Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Lightning Joe | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Lightning Joe Win: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Miss Eminem | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:53 | 1st = 7 Miss Eminem Win: 4.27 2nd = 5 Pure Cleo 3rd = 8 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:53 | 2nd = 5 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale Win: 3.33 3rd = 2 Star Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Majestic Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Majestic Cullen Win: 2.41 Place: 1.5 2nd = 9 Cheviot Hills Place: 6.2 3rd = 8 Gday Mate Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Britney Bond | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Britney Bond Win: 3.64 2nd = 2 Okane 3rd = 4 Cedar Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Everybody Knows | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:39 | 1st = 8 Everybody Knows Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Size Is Nothing | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Size Is Nothing Win: 8.62 2nd = 2 Dont Listen 3rd = 1 Celica Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:35 | 2nd = 2 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Sword And Pistol | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sword And Pistol Win: 6.51 Place: 1.32 2nd = 5 Attackamach Place: 1.07 3rd = 4 Ronald George Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Alaska Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Alaska Bale Win: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Do That | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Do That Win: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Marinas Limerick | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Marinas Limerick Win: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 My Man Flint | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:16 | 1st = 4 My Man Flint Win: 3.71 Place: 1.58 2nd = 2 Classy Candidate Place: 5.7 3rd = 11 Wendy Trunkey Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Kid Cowboy | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Kid Cowboy Win: 4.89 2nd = 2 Frosty Cobra 3rd = 6 Flying Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:14 | 4th = 4 Emmas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Perfect Thrill | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Perfect Thrill Win: 7.75 2nd = 1 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 3 Bluegum Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:11 | 4th = 8 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Return The Opal | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Return The Opal Win: 11.5 2nd = 4 Wu Tang 3rd = 5 Why Not Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:08 | 4th = 7 Kallum Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Ballerina Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Ballerina Shadow Win: 2.54 3rd = 3 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 The Bohemian | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 The Bohemian Win: 1.83 Place: 1.27 2nd = 4 Arctic Wolf Place: 3.96 3rd = 2 Play By The Rules Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Distinct Image | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:58 | 1st = 9 Distinct Image Win: 5.01 2nd = 5 Future Dreaming 3rd = 1 Combat Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Gable Roulette Win: 2.55 2nd = 4 Another Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Tacit Skye | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:52 | 1st = 7 Tacit Skye Win: 7.08 2nd = 8 Zoes Miss 3rd = 4 Dean Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Innisfree Miss | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Innisfree Miss Win: 7.47 2nd = 1 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Taraarat | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:44 | 1st = 2 Taraarat Win: 5.07 2nd = 8 Made In Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Mr Quick | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:41 | 1st = 8 Mr Quick Win: 14.12 2nd = 1 Major Lyndan 3rd = 4 Milkcart Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:41 | 2nd = 1 Major Lyndan 3rd = 4 Milkcart Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Cool Card | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:36 | 1st = 7 Cool Card Win: 7.09 2nd = 8 How Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Royal Verdict | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Verdict Win: 1.21 Place: 1.06 2nd = 4 Abettorpunt Place: 2.17 3rd = 3 Wahush Place: 4.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Staminator | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Staminator Win: 19.5 2nd = 4 Ima Design 3rd = 1 Slammin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:26 | 4th = 6 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Watch Out Pete | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Watch Out Pete Win: 3.02 2nd = 1 Pure Ethane 3rd = 2 Not Mums Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Noir Warrior | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:11 | 1st = 3 Noir Warrior Win: 4.45 2nd = 6 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Convincing Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Dee Devito | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Dee Devito Win: 1.52 Place: 1.08 2nd = 4 High Five Mozza Place: 3.17 3rd = 1 Ourcrowninn Place: 7.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Whirls Apart | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 18:02 | 1st = 4 Whirls Apart Win: 4.62 2nd = 7 Skull Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Arapal | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Arapal Win: 2.93 Place: 1.35 2nd = 10 Village Thriller Place: 2.03 3rd = 4 Herc The Merc Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Too Foolish | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Too Foolish Win: 6.06 2nd = 8 Pushing Daisies 3rd = 4 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Go Wild Felp | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Felp Win: 10.5 2nd = 8 Lady Lithgow 3rd = 2 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:44 | 3rd = 2 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Black Stature | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Black Stature Win: 7.68 Place: 2.23 2nd = 8 Napattack Jack Place: 4 3rd = 5 Just Make Our Deigh Place: 6.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Crystalization | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:32 | 1st = 5 Crystalization Win: 4.43 2nd = 4 Shazzas Comet 3rd = 3 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Ravissante | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:26 | 1st = 4 Ravissante Win: 10.32 2nd = 3 Woodside Warrior 3rd = 7 Georgia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:26 | 3rd = 7 Georgia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mason | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 Mason Win: 1.61 Place: 1.12 2nd = 10 White Eye Markei Place: 2.44 3rd = 8 Lulu Nitro Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Broken Piston | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:14 | 1st = 1 Broken Piston Win: 1.46 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Rama On Ice | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:03 | 1st = 4 Rama On Ice Win: 12.72 Place: 3.2 2nd = 9 Sandler Place: 3.39 3rd = 3 Banzai Pipeline Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Sea Dynasty | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sea Dynasty Win: 9.49 Place: 2.42 2nd = 1 Evading Place: 3.11 3rd = 7 Zip It Off Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Bindilla | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Bindilla Win: 6.56 2nd = 3 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Sake Over | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Sake Over Win: 4.29 Place: 1.87 2nd = 12 Celtic Soul Place: 3.27 3rd = 2 Romany Prince Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Im Only Foolin | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Im Only Foolin Win: 4.7 3rd = 3 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Whywasntitold | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:42 | 1st = 8 Whywasntitold Win: 10.25 Place: 2.52 2nd = 6 Maplea Joe Place: 1.41 3rd = 5 So Suave Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Aqua Marine | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Aqua Marine Win: 1.97 3rd = 4 Freeze State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 11 Our Jen | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Our Jen Win: 3.51 Place: 1.64 2nd = 8 Al Be Swift Place: 3.29 3rd = 4 Primas Reply Place: 5.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 11 Scarlet Romance | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:30 | 1st = 11 Scarlet Romance Win: 11.13 Place: 3.48 2nd = 5 Poco Gusto Place: 1.87 3rd = 7 The Ringleader Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Whitewater Bay | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:28 | 1st = 7 Whitewater Bay Win: 4.33 2nd = 1 Sir Shady Grove 3rd = 8 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:28 | 2nd = 1 Sir Shady Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Super Sea | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Super Sea Win: 6.36 Place: 1.93 2nd = 9 Nothin Bettor Place: 3.55 3rd = 2 Golden Lexi Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Timecall | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Timecall Win: 5.42 Place: 1.95 2nd = 8 Soundslikejazz Place: 4.16 3rd = 5 Posting Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Kiralee Anne | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Kiralee Anne Win: 4.68 3rd = 2 Black Barbarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Look At The Rose | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Look At The Rose Win: 8.4 Place: 2.44 2nd = 2 Prime Cognac Place: 1.47 3rd = 5 Duplify Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Lasting Effect | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Lasting Effect Win: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Dead Or Alive | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Dead Or Alive Win: 2.89 Place: 1.34 2nd = 8 Maheer Joy Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Astrophe Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 La Tar Lad | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 16:00 | 1st = 3 La Tar Lad Win: 12.38 Place: 4.01 2nd = 2 Jet Boom Place: 2.41 3rd = 6 Mini Blitz Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:58 | 4th = 5 Decimator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Team Thunderstone | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:55 | 1st = 11 Team Thunderstone Win: 11.48 Place: 3.14 2nd = 6 Mulhim Place: 4.26 3rd = 15 Franc Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Dulcet Tones | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Dulcet Tones Win: 5.55 2nd = 4 Haydee Ray 3rd = 7 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Shez Buttons And Bows | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Shez Buttons And Bows Win: 16.3 Place: 3.65 2nd = 5 True North Place: 1.64 3rd = 6 Tootsie Franco Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Ciento Mambo | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Ciento Mambo Win: 32.81 Place: 7.01 2nd = 5 Rapid Flow Place: 2.58 3rd = 3 Five Diamonds Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Kialdu Donna | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Donna Win: 2.59 3rd = 2 Regent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Rab | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Rab Win: 2.14 Place: 1.32 2nd = 10 Mrs Menzies Place: 8.32 3rd = 14 Gaelic Cloud Place: 31.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:33 | 3rd = 9 Dyna Gabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 12 Always Elusive | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Always Elusive Win: 7.7 Place: 2.66 2nd = 11 Spiritstar Place: 7.66 3rd = 3 Card Sharp Place: 5.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Baileys Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Baileys Spirit Win: 11.06 Place: 2.39 2nd = 10 Polo Woodbury Place: 1.84 3rd = 9 Zennie Rose Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Still Stuing | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Still Stuing Win: 4.28 2nd = 1 Indecision 3rd = 8 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Oakfield Comet | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:20 | 1st = 11 Oakfield Comet Win: 6.44 Place: 2.21 2nd = 10 Ruby Spy Place: 4.56 3rd = 13 Royal Alias Place: 5.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Farmer Jack | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Farmer Jack Win: 5.19 2nd = 4 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Graces Grey | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:13 | 1st = 5 Graces Grey Win: 40.12 Place: 9.17 2nd = 3 Donnas X Factor Place: 1.59 3rd = 1 Shezaluckydreamer Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Swamp Road Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Swamp Road Flyer Win: 10 2nd = 3 Headie Lomar 3rd = 8 Sand Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Alberts Image | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Alberts Image Win: 4.97 Place: 1.68 2nd = 6 Pub Torque Place: 1.33 3rd = 3 Testatude Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Jacob Win: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Papercut | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Papercut Win: 6.32 Place: 2.47 2nd = 6 Testas Double Place: 2.15 3rd = 7 Come On Bill Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Jade Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:55 | 1st = 10 Jade Tiger Win: 5.33 Place: 2.1 2nd = 5 Givemtheslip Place: 2.55 3rd = 3 Curatas Gift Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Casso Mac George | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Casso Mac George Win: 2.76 3rd = 2 Mercury Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bluestone Cam | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Bluestone Cam Win: 2.82 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Smidj Boy Place: 3.2 3rd = 4 Four Tunate Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 11 Galliano Bay | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 11 Galliano Bay Win: 23.82 Place: 6.66 2nd = 6 Rodeo Playboy Place: 4.88 3rd = 1 Admirals Cup Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Only Jess | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Only Jess Win: 6.38 2nd = 1 Cool Fever 3rd = 8 Wilham Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:40 | 2nd = 1 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Reneging | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Reneging Win: 3.22 Place: 1.3 2nd = 1 Simioni Place: 1.18 3rd = 6 Elakasa Ocean Soul Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Bianmick | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bianmick Win: 7.03 Place: 2.39 2nd = 3 Fossicking Place: 1.53 3rd = 5 Jockey Jack Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Damek Win: 1.22 2nd = 1 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Daytime Drama | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Daytime Drama Win: 34.58 Place: 6.16 2nd = 2 Aladah Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Taupin Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Camrun | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Camrun Win: 6.44 Place: 2.52 2nd = 10 Half A Tiger Place: 10.5 3rd = 7 Romantic Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Shake Ya Bonbon | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Shake Ya Bonbon Win: 4.44 2nd = 5 Shelly Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Viking President | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:12 | 1st = 9 Viking President Win: 5.34 Place: 1.95 2nd = 1 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 The Loose Goose Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 Bank On Doom Win: 10.95 2nd = 1 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 6 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Callandersnitemare | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Callandersnitemare Win: 2.83 Place: 1.38 2nd = 1 Bailout Package Place: 1.56 3rd = 9 Casual Elza Place: 28.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Maradonna Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:03 | 1st = 7 Maradonna Bale Win: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Thirteen Skins | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Thirteen Skins Win: 2.21 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Danz Boy Place: 1.55 3rd = 6 Teretoa Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale Win: 1.47 Place: 1.08 2nd = 7 Nuggets Ace Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Bad Cats Sister Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Jay Brown | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:54 | 1st = 3 Jay Brown Win: 16.23 2nd = 4 Vane Man 3rd = 1 Dr Ralf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:54 | 3rd = 1 Dr Ralf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Gods Window | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Gods Window Win: 4.12 Place: 1.31 2nd = 5 Flyer Belle Place: 2.86 3rd = 1 Intangible Asset Place: 1.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Lockwina Miss | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Lockwina Miss Win: 77.88 Place: 13.75 2nd = 3 Bella Savings Place: 8.27 3rd = 9 Explosive Kiss Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Power Sweep | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Power Sweep Win: 8.8 2nd = 4 Brugal Bale 3rd = 7 Lulu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:42 | 4th = 1 Oaktrea Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Itsokaytobefake | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:37 | 1st = 9 Itsokaytobefake Win: 3.85 Place: 1.56 2nd = 3 Greek To Me Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Pocket Of Grace Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Aishas Spell | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:34 | 1st = 3 Aishas Spell Win: 11 2nd = 10 Fist Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Playlist | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Playlist Win: 18.55 Place: 4.86 2nd = 10 Conserves La Foi Place: 2.09 3rd = 11 Seripak Place: 4.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 So Priceless | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:25 | 1st = 12 So Priceless Win: 1.62 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Bay Forest Place: 5.08 3rd = 4 Forella Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Caleb Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Caleb Bale Win: 3.24 2nd = 4 Big Bud 3rd = 8 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Im Dejazzman | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Im Dejazzman Win: 1.7 Place: 1.08 2nd = 4 Nandy Noot Place: 1.98 3rd = 3 Singalong Holme Place: 10.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Essington | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Essington Win: 1.91 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Danish Liner Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Travel Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Pantry Pat | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Pantry Pat Win: 4.01 2nd = 2 Regent Meteor 3rd = 7 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Clever Hans | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Clever Hans Win: 2.92 Place: 1.7 2nd = 2 Demoriane Place: 2.56 3rd = 6 Prussian Dancer Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:03 | 1st = 2 Quiksilver Blues Win: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Lornas Lass | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Lornas Lass Win: 3.16 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Master Invader Place: 2.56 3rd = 12 Promise Act Place: 3.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Fangdan Mo | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:57 | 1st = 10 Fangdan Mo Win: 1.69 Place: 1.22 2nd = 3 Viniboy Place: 3.51 3rd = 8 The Red Rocket Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:54 | 2nd = 6 High Choice 3rd = 8 Common Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Shake Shake Shake | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:50 | 1st = 10 Shake Shake Shake Win: 4.4 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Dunolly Place: 2.35 3rd = 12 Tagurit Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Gracelyn Bale | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Gracelyn Bale Win: 4.69 3rd = 6 Kirsty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Assertive Albert | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Assertive Albert Win: 1.37 Place: 1.08 2nd = 7 Mi Kerida Place: 1.38 3rd = 4 Genuine Talent Place: 10.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Rosas Special | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:25 | 1st = 4 Rosas Special Win: 32.45 Place: 4.31 2nd = 2 Big In Bombala Place: 1.16 3rd = 8 Listowel Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Courage To Rule | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Courage To Rule Win: 3.15 Place: 1.08 2nd = 1 Lanercost Place: 1.04 3rd = 4 Mister Moseby Place: 21.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Floral Insight | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Floral Insight Win: 19.1 Place: 4.24 2nd = 11 Playful Miss Place: 4.71 3rd = 6 Sniptem Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Drift King | ||
Tue Jul 27 2010 11:35 | 1st = 5 Drift King Win: 11.54 Place: 3.49 2nd = 9 Prince Christian Place: 2.25 3rd = 7 King Of Ithica Place: 5.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Amberlu Me Me Win: 7.82 Place: 3.65 2nd = 2 Come On Frank Place: 1.63 3rd = 7 Zabreez Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Black Robert | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Black Robert Win: 9.96 2nd = 5 Reens Halle 3rd = 8 Piggots Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Layabout | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:29 | 1st = 5 Layabout Win: 4.47 Place: 1.54 2nd = 9 Ministry Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 Sure I Am I Said Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Kensington Gold | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Kensington Gold Win: 2.81 2nd = 7 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 3 Baytash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Espionage | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Espionage Win: 10.91 2nd = 4 Enticing 3rd = 1 Tenille Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:23 | 3rd = 1 Tenille Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Currynroses | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Currynroses Win: 2.21 Place: 1.43 2nd = 4 Balencia Place: 1.68 3rd = 1 Monicas Notch Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Fiery Exit | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Fiery Exit Win: 1.35 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Apeaceof His Story Place: 5.38 3rd = 8 Across The Breeze Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz Win: 2.36 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Headhunter Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Zerrafoss Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Jarvis Bale | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Jarvis Bale Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Kingpin Carl | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:59 | 1st = 1 Kingpin Carl Win: 11.8 2nd = 3 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Dillaran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 King of Bling | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 King of Bling Win: 2.54 Place: 1.38 2nd = 1 The Musics Over Place: 2.9 3rd = 2 Glenwood Jasper Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Sheza Beach Babe | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Sheza Beach Babe Win: 15.75 Place: 1.42 2nd = 2 Shandon Village Place: 6.2 3rd = 8 Roman Way Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat Win: 1.76 2nd = 1 Danger Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Republican | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:39 | 1st = 5 Republican Win: 9.72 2nd = 3 Mighty Mu 3rd = 6 Fervent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:39 | 2nd = 3 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Yushchenko Leis | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:33 | 1st = 6 Yushchenko Leis Win: 9.24 Place: 2.56 2nd = 5 Sky Tower Place: 3.17 3rd = 1 Cosmic Under Fire Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Lady Likealot | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 10 Lady Likealot Win: 8.21 Place: 2.53 2nd = 9 Linvel Coco Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Sign Of Angels Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:26 | 3rd = 1 Unique Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Digital Speed | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Digital Speed Win: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Ruffiano | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 Ruffiano Win: 11.4 Place: 2.8 2nd = 4 Perfect Peter Place: 2.93 3rd = 7 Rocket Science Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Andos Octane Win: 3.81 2nd = 4 El Grand Senor 3rd = 5 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:14 | 2nd = 4 El Grand Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Lugovoi Leis | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lugovoi Leis Win: 2.6 Place: 1.53 2nd = 7 Light The Lantern Place: 3.85 3rd = 1 The Musician Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Honky Tonk Girl Win: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 19:01 | 4th = 2 Meatlovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Miss Athens | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:55 | 1st = 9 Miss Athens Win: 17.35 Place: 3.77 2nd = 7 The Dog Soldier Place: 1.31 3rd = 12 Extricate Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Dungeon Queen Win: 4.52 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Global Gift Place: 2.34 3rd = 9 Shipps Bunny Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Devine Rise | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Devine Rise Win: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Gable La Flash | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Gable La Flash Win: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Thirsty Mach Win: 1.37 Place: 1.09 2nd = 3 Prisonbreak Place: 2.07 3rd = 8 Inchbyinch Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Myalla Mystic | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Myalla Mystic Win: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Sword Master | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Sword Master Win: 2.89 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Cyclonic Force Place: 2.44 3rd = 8 Infinite Star Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 High Class Broad | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 High Class Broad Win: 3.24 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Flossy Gem Place: 2.56 3rd = 2 Serengeti Storm Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Its All Luck | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Its All Luck Win: 5.15 Place: 2.33 2nd = 5 Tibetan Ruler Place: 4.3 3rd = 2 Highview Babe Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Mighty Grumpy Win: 8.2 2nd = 4 Why Not Dougie 3rd = 3 Revir Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:25 | 3rd = 3 Revir Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:24 | 1st = 7 Hurry On Murphy Win: 8.93 2nd = 8 Nerini Bale 3rd = 2 Smart Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Loaded To Run | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:18 | 1st = 9 Loaded To Run Win: 4.54 Place: 1.9 2nd = 5 In Cruise Mode Place: 2.79 3rd = 8 Touchwood Bucksta Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Daytime Interlude | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Daytime Interlude Win: 8.32 Place: 2.21 2nd = 1 Melacca Place: 2.09 3rd = 6 Eedemup Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Fiery Salute | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:09 | 1st = 7 Fiery Salute Win: 2.61 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Vets Delight Place: 2.02 3rd = 2 Strapperama Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Mcmorgan Win: 7.42 2nd = 6 Days Of Steam 3rd = 3 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Stormer | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Stormer Win: 11.84 2nd = 4 Oaktrea Outlaw 3rd = 2 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 18:01 | 3rd = 2 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Intimidator | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:59 | 1st = 2 Intimidator Win: 4.56 Place: 2.07 2nd = 9 Cherily Place: 3.27 3rd = 4 Stormystory Place: 4.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Nobeer Nocheer Win: 1.41 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Pans Illusion Place: 2.64 3rd = 1 Murillo Bromac Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Sir Swanky | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:53 | 1st = 10 Sir Swanky Win: 3.81 Place: 1.67 2nd = 2 Wayward Lad Place: 1.58 3rd = 1 Heading North Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Zabrinski | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Zabrinski Win: 18.5 Place: 3 2nd = 3 Diablo Pass Place: 1.37 3rd = 2 Jayares Lad Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 A Conspiracy | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:43 | 1st = 4 A Conspiracy Win: 4.39 Place: 1.84 2nd = 1 Goodlookinrosie Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Powershift Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Melisandra Bale | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Melisandra Bale Win: 4.42 2nd = 2 Benji Bale 3rd = 7 Screwed Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:42 | 2nd = 2 Benji Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Gruesome | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:39 | 1st = 3 Gruesome Win: 8.26 2nd = 4 Alvin Purple 3rd = 1 Wheres Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:31 | 1st = 10 Enchanted Heart Win: 1.7 Place: 1.18 2nd = 9 Little Bluejeans Place: 5.6 3rd = 3 Brown Paige Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Yes We Can | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Yes We Can Win: 4.31 Place: 1.75 2nd = 2 Major Canny Place: 3.02 3rd = 1 Red Fish Blue Fish Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Chicky Bomb | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:23 | 1st = 1 Chicky Bomb Win: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Twisted Black | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Twisted Black Win: 3.55 2nd = 3 Vanilla Whirl 3rd = 5 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:17 | 4th = 1 Whole Lotta Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Wemen Earl | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Wemen Earl Win: 19.5 Place: 4.1 2nd = 10 Lord Roddick Place: 1.28 3rd = 1 Celestial Ruler Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Tipsy Tollgater | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Tipsy Tollgater Win: 25.52 Place: 4.6 2nd = 4 Ima Wally Place: 1.56 3rd = 9 Runaway Fire Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Flynno | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Flynno Win: 7.98 Place: 2 2nd = 4 Dallas Crystal Place: 4.5 3rd = 11 Keeper Of The Fire Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Strider | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:54 | 1st = 2 Strider Win: 4.74 Place: 1.76 2nd = 10 Miss Symonds Place: 1.11 3rd = 5 Poco Lingote Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Codie Karalta | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Codie Karalta Win: 5.18 Place: 1.76 2nd = 5 Semose Twenty Place: 1.47 3rd = 1 Hamish Sanz Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Lord Airlie | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Lord Airlie Win: 21.58 Place: 5.2 2nd = 6 Class To Go Place: 2.34 3rd = 5 Midnight Touch Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Vee Eight Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:48 | 1st = 5 Vee Eight Turbo Win: 3.05 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Just Like Gina Place: 2.38 3rd = 6 Ketchikan Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Chariot King | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:44 | 1st = 5 Chariot King Win: 4.14 Place: 1.39 2nd = 11 Cuttheattitude Place: 1.13 3rd = 6 Master Joy Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Risk It All | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Risk It All Win: 4.67 Place: 2.05 3rd = 11 Bellamo Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 1 Yahiguru | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Yahiguru Win: 6.26 Place: 2.27 2nd = 10 Temperate Prince Place: 4.68 3rd = 3 Giggling Dollar Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Hawk Hunter Win: 5.64 Place: 2.2 2nd = 11 Deltarara Place: 2.58 3rd = 10 Bloomin Thunder Place: 5.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Naitanui Whiz | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Naitanui Whiz Win: 5.95 3rd = 4 Tzars Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 13 Cheilani | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:25 | 1st = 13 Cheilani Win: 9.45 Place: 3.17 2nd = 18 Our Olivia Place: 8.49 3rd = 7 The Ringleader Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 4 Boomey North | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Boomey North Win: 6.2 Place: 2.19 2nd = 3 Tycoon Ken Place: 2.09 3rd = 1 Blackbeard Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Wymeera Lady | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:19 | 1st = 9 Wymeera Lady Win: 3.49 Place: 1.16 2nd = 5 Roslei Sam Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Roslei Hilda Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Testamarriage | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Testamarriage Win: 6.03 Place: 2.27 2nd = 3 Western Wager Place: 2.09 3rd = 13 Extreme Cost Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Argyle Masterpiece | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Argyle Masterpiece Win: 2.39 Place: 1.2 2nd = 2 Amys Daughter Place: 1.15 3rd = 6 Miss Makarena Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Fidelma | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:09 | 1st = 6 Fidelma Win: 14.36 Place: 3.59 2nd = 8 Marleycombe Place: 4.59 3rd = 4 The Unforgiven Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 5 Just Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:08 | 1st = 5 Just Supreme Win: 6.2 2nd = 4 Flying Control 3rd = 8 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Mahoney Win: 3.53 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Art Princess Place: 3.23 3rd = 3 Lilac Stride Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Wills Power | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:58 | 1st = 9 Wills Power Win: 16.95 Place: 5.3 2nd = 14 Bombay Flyer Place: 3.69 3rd = 4 Irish High King Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 3 Izababe | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Izababe Win: 4.24 Place: 1.68 2nd = 1 Esprit Lad Place: 1.91 3rd = 8 Sea Commands Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Xanthos | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Xanthos Win: 6.82 Place: 2.37 2nd = 7 Vodissa Place: 2.68 3rd = 5 Sargasso Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Cullens Kid | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:49 | 1st = 9 Cullens Kid Win: 7.25 Place: 1.87 2nd = 3 Our Ultimate Lily Place: 1.24 3rd = 5 Torrevean Revitup Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 One Shot | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:46 | 1st = 10 One Shot Win: 7.13 Place: 2.13 2nd = 6 Bowlabouncer Place: 4.43 3rd = 2 Blind Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 6 Sweet Jam | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sweet Jam Win: 2.25 2nd = 1 Adjust 3rd = 2 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 13 Easy Play | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:42 | 1st = 13 Easy Play Win: 22.15 Place: 5.66 2nd = 6 Prince Lionheart Place: 3.78 3rd = 14 Borshas Warrior Place: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Watch Margie Power | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Watch Margie Power Win: 1.71 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Buckleup Buster Place: 1.13 3rd = 3 Clay County Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Westella Magic | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:38 | 1st = 9 Westella Magic Win: 4.23 Place: 1.96 2nd = 10 Devon Lass Place: 5.73 3rd = 3 Tribute Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Went Begging | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Went Begging Win: 4.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Sonny Biscay Win: 2.04 Place: 1.21 2nd = 6 All The Gold Place: 3.85 3rd = 8 Brat Place: 5.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Excel Stride | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:24 | 1st = 9 Excel Stride Win: 8.25 Place: 2.92 2nd = 1 Dee Devito Place: 1.98 3rd = 10 Sushi Sushi Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 6 Daddys On Fire | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Daddys On Fire Win: 5.4 2nd = 3 Wild Viki 3rd = 5 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:23 | 2nd = 3 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Mister Bee Tee | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Mister Bee Tee Win: 5.58 Place: 2.21 2nd = 5 Taste Test Place: 7.02 3rd = 11 Celestial Trump Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 6 Local Bred | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:16 | 1st = 6 Local Bred Win: 6.48 Place: 2.5 2nd = 7 Mr Marju Place: 5.57 3rd = 2 Catador Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Jansonapromise | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Jansonapromise Win: 3.16 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Tender Advice Place: 1.18 3rd = 9 Melton Miss Style Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Joyeux Joy | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:12 | 1st = 10 Joyeux Joy Win: 8.56 Place: 2.85 2nd = 1 Regal Gaze Place: 2.55 3rd = 8 Jacaranda Charm Place: 16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Mates Honour | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Mates Honour Win: 2.01 3rd = 2 Turtle Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Im Taken | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:08 | 1st = 13 Im Taken Win: 31.49 Place: 7.37 2nd = 11 She Commands Place: 3.94 3rd = 5 Venus World Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Big Time Player | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:07 | 1st = 6 Big Time Player Win: 7 2nd = 3 Irinka Todd 3rd = 4 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 Rebounded | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Rebounded Win: 3.43 Place: 1.58 2nd = 1 Go Cart Place: 2.95 3rd = 6 Yummy Place: 4.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Cash For Shaw | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:58 | 1st = 7 Cash For Shaw Win: 10.06 Place: 2.32 2nd = 10 Organised Place: 3.35 3rd = 4 Success Dostta Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Toronto | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Toronto Win: 1.79 Place: 1.17 2nd = 10 Show Pony Place: 4.76 3rd = 8 Split Step Place: 14.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Vertigal | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Vertigal Win: 2.48 Place: 1.33 2nd = 11 Sheezallattitude Place: 1.23 3rd = 10 Madame Lily Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Barney Casey | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Barney Casey Win: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Four Leaf | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Four Leaf Win: 6.96 Place: 2.44 2nd = 11 Touched Byan Angel Place: 4.07 3rd = 1 Ality Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Little Fire | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:44 | 1st = 7 Little Fire Win: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 3 Trendeaz | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Trendeaz Win: 4.69 Place: 1.9 2nd = 2 Sleep And Snore Place: 3.72 3rd = 9 Larrikin Larry Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Isabelle Lass | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:36 | 1st = 9 Isabelle Lass Win: 5.62 Place: 2.3 2nd = 4 Lunar Rose Place: 2.09 3rd = 13 Enterprise Star Place: 4.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Chatham Road | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Chatham Road Win: 2.71 Place: 1.45 2nd = 8 Montgomery Place: 2.5 3rd = 9 Quick Bond Place: 3.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 We Wonder Why | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:29 | 1st = 9 We Wonder Why Win: 8.58 Place: 2.12 2nd = 5 Melton Doublebarel Place: 3.5 3rd = 7 Hereslookinatukid Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Briefing | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Briefing Win: 9.55 Place: 3.1 2nd = 9 Flexibility Place: 3.31 3rd = 10 Deebee Cooper Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Gently Bentley | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Gently Bentley Win: 15.84 Place: 4.3 2nd = 8 Kickboxer Place: 4 3rd = 3 Saturday Draw Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Smashville | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:20 | 1st = 8 Smashville Win: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Dontorio | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Dontorio Win: 2.48 Place: 1.27 2nd = 4 Rocliffe Place: 1.62 3rd = 3 Flirtino Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 11 Surf Patrol | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:16 | 1st = 11 Surf Patrol Win: 4.56 Place: 1.11 3rd = 15 Karla Rose Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Min Min Lights | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:13 | 1st = 1 Min Min Lights Win: 1.61 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Jaccka Singh Place: 12 3rd = 2 Rohan Home Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Jeramiah Johnson Win: 2.56 2nd = 2 Armatree Elle 3rd = 1 Nyad Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Russian Rule | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Russian Rule Win: 3.49 Place: 1.75 2nd = 5 Ballysteen Place: 3.38 3rd = 3 Beach Dor Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 5 Carvoeiro | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Carvoeiro Win: 24.33 Place: 5.71 2nd = 6 Hiding Place Place: 2.61 3rd = 12 Jehanne DArc Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Strawberry Rose | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:03 | 1st = 7 Strawberry Rose Win: 5.3 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Gertie 3rd = 5 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:03 | 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Golden Cash | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Golden Cash Win: 6.53 Place: 2.38 2nd = 2 Heartshaker Place: 2.04 3rd = 12 Finagle Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Men Are From Mars | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 Men Are From Mars Win: 1.86 Place: 1.2 2nd = 9 La Phillyharmonic Place: 2.75 3rd = 2 Border Express Place: 11.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Beth Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Beth Keeping Win: 4.12 2nd = 5 Miss Wisconsin 3rd = 3 Champagne Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Hudson Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Hudson Bromac Win: 2.21 Place: 1.44 2nd = 3 Passthehataround Place: 1.67 3rd = 10 Racy Rascal Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 13 County Raider | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:50 | 1st = 13 County Raider Win: 36.04 Place: 7.6 2nd = 5 Renmark Place: 4.16 3rd = 2 Wynnum High Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Amy Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Amy Shiraz Win: 5.47 2nd = 5 Young Turk 3rd = 2 De Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Fierezza | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Fierezza Win: 2.07 Place: 1.38 2nd = 3 Happent Place: 7 3rd = 4 Long Live the King Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 14 Margrethe | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:41 | 1st = 14 Margrethe Win: 3.54 Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Cyclone Jake | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Jake Win: 1.71 Place: 1.17 2nd = 3 India Place: 2.11 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Mac Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Overhead | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:38 | 1st = 9 Overhead Win: 7.4 2nd = 8 Taradearra 3rd = 2 Awesome Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Jalouse | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:35 | 1st = 10 Jalouse Win: 20.07 Place: 3.92 2nd = 11 Little Biddy Place: 2.77 3rd = 6 Just Make It Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 14 Spartan Law | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:30 | 1st = 14 Spartan Law Win: 6.28 Place: 2.39 2nd = 2 Categorically Place: 2.68 3rd = 1 Rockbuster Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Northern Aurora | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:28 | 1st = 4 Northern Aurora Win: 6.6 2nd = 8 Irinka Brian 3rd = 5 Splitzville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:28 | 4th = 1 Kissed A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Azzurra Bay | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Azzurra Bay Win: 8.53 Place: 2.48 2nd = 10 Second Attempt Place: 2.23 3rd = 1 King Echelon Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Balavan | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Balavan Win: 3.83 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Glenburnie Dane Place: 1.29 3rd = 11 Torrefy Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:19 | 2nd = 3 Eddie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bunny Lebowski | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:17 | 1st = 1 Bunny Lebowski Win: 1.89 Place: 1.11 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Joe Place: 1.54 3rd = 6 Killarney Cowboy Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 11 Dayzee | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:15 | 1st = 11 Dayzee Win: 10.48 Place: 3 2nd = 8 Special Arch Place: 5 3rd = 7 Holcomb Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Ima Hologram | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:11 | 1st = 5 Ima Hologram Win: 1.96 2nd = 7 Bomber 3rd = 8 Molly Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Tetsuro | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:10 | 1st = 7 Tetsuro Win: 5.97 Place: 2.34 2nd = 4 Chainlocker Place: 1.9 3rd = 13 Shontay Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:06 | 2nd = 13 Heza Kool Kat Place: 2.74 3rd = 1 Grasshopper Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Greg Kelly | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Greg Kelly Win: 1.6 Place: 1.13 2nd = 9 See You Later Boys Place: 3.63 3rd = 7 Goodoldcollingwood Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Regal Heir | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Regal Heir Win: 9.05 Place: 1.5 2nd = 2 Come On Cugat Place: 1.1 3rd = 6 Million Pound Note Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 3 Brace Yourselves | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Brace Yourselves Win: 9.47 Place: 2.52 2nd = 6 Macho Nacho Place: 1.78 3rd = 5 Cugat Magic Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Italian Dream | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:52 | 1st = 6 Italian Dream Win: 2.86 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Montana Red Place: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Web Of Love | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:50 | 1st = 9 Web Of Love Win: 3.17 Place: 1.43 2nd = 6 Clangor Place: 4.08 3rd = 1 Justluk Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:49 | 1st = 3 Sheza Weetbix Win: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Marlgeo | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Marlgeo Win: 4.19 Place: 1.67 2nd = 2 Camargo Cat Place: 2.08 3rd = 3 Cyclone Sarah Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:44 | 2nd = 1 Cool All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 10 Rev The Chev | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:40 | 1st = 10 Rev The Chev Win: 2.58 Place: 1.36 2nd = 12 No Kobe No Place: 7.27 3rd = 7 Tycoon Sun Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Lord Stamford | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Lord Stamford Win: 3.06 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Mum And I Place: 5.1 3rd = 17 Herald Syn Place: 8.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Mega Belt | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:31 | 1st = 4 Mega Belt Win: 2.39 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Tick Tock Turbo Place: 4.1 3rd = 3 The Twist Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Fasilenko | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:25 | 1st = 3 Fasilenko Win: 4.1 Place: 1.65 2nd = 6 Plumtastic Place: 7.8 3rd = 9 Vintage King Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 9 Texan Mitzi | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Texan Mitzi Win: 4.88 Place: 2.11 2nd = 1 Always Rose Place: 5.1 3rd = 3 Consensus Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Karanja | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Karanja Win: 31.8 Place: 4.6 2nd = 3 Eddie Place: 3.87 3rd = 4 Granity Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 14 Storm Burst | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:10 | 1st = 14 Storm Burst Win: 2.07 Place: 1.25 2nd = 9 Rampart Place: 2.25 3rd = 3 Dont Wake Me Place: 4.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 5 Noble Option | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:05 | 1st = 5 Noble Option Win: 30.62 Place: 4.5 2nd = 15 Running On Faith Place: 5.7 3rd = 1 Far Dooley Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Huon Cry | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 12:00 | 1st = 11 Huon Cry Win: 3.47 Place: 1.7 2nd = 8 Ellatas Place: 3.55 3rd = 7 Wills Hope Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Keep Ahead | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 11:56 | 1st = 6 Keep Ahead Win: 3.07 Place: 1.4 2nd = 2 Dubhdara Place: 1.42 3rd = 8 Starcatcher Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Morsonique | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Morsonique Win: 7.36 Place: 1.81 2nd = 1 Bullecourt Place: 1.78 3rd = 2 Grey Jeune Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Emerald Vale | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 11:32 | 1st = 2 Emerald Vale Win: 3.31 Place: 1.51 2nd = 6 Pengalas Gee Gee Place: 2.69 3rd = 4 Makes Cents Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 Bedlum | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 11:20 | 1st = 10 Bedlum Win: 9.47 Place: 2.42 2nd = 4 Jakade Place: 11.5 3rd = 8 Centaj Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Incat | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 11:05 | 1st = 2 Incat Win: 2.71 Place: 1.51 2nd = 3 Ben Annalou Place: 9 3rd = 4 Titus Flavius Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Alignadreams | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 10:45 | 1st = 6 Alignadreams Win: 10.5 Place: 1.97 2nd = 3 Ard Ri Place: 3.69 3rd = 2 Mystacina Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Reuben Percival | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 10:10 | 1st = 4 Reuben Percival Win: 5.33 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Maximum Gold Place: 3.5 3rd = 10 Madanske Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 8 Guessing | ||
Sun Jun 27 2010 9:40 | 1st = 8 Guessing Win: 2.17 Place: 1.31 2nd = 6 Miss Kaela Place: 1.94 3rd = 2 Front Foot Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Casso Mac George | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Casso Mac George Win: 1.6 2nd = 7 Regal Onyx 3rd = 1 My Girl Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Mighty Mantra | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Mighty Mantra Win: 7.07 2nd = 3 Nazani Bale 3rd = 1 Bubbas Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Dark Moon Risin | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:36 | 1st = 6 Dark Moon Risin Win: 11.03 2nd = 1 Miro Bolt 3rd = 3 Tillys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Proven Octane | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Proven Octane Win: 7.44 2nd = 1 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Cool Comet | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:24 | 1st = 4 Cool Comet Win: 4.37 2nd = 2 Dyna Reggie 3rd = 5 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Margys Flyer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Margys Flyer Win: 6.98 2nd = 5 Price Of Fame 3rd = 3 Als Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 3 Stolen Goods | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Stolen Goods Win: 8.21 2nd = 8 Gathering Storm 3rd = 7 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Still Stuing | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:08 | 1st = 3 Still Stuing Win: 3.07 2nd = 8 Prince Randian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 White Arrow | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 White Arrow Win: 2.95 2nd = 4 Authentic Gal 3rd = 7 Sea Of Souls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Brannaka | ||
Thu May 27 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Brannaka Win: 7.06 Place: 2.41 2nd = 9 Go Milo Place: 2.86 3rd = 8 Boro Magic Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Lizzie Taylor | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lizzie Taylor Win: 2.46 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 Smashing Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Just Mishie | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Just Mishie Win: 9.61 2nd = 3 Amanda Bale 3rd = 9 Pure Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Alanna Lorian | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Alanna Lorian Win: 5.51 2nd = 3 Fawn Magic 3rd = 6 Pedros Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Machs On Show | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:47 | 1st = 2 Machs On Show Win: 3.45 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Corilla Power Place: 6.12 3rd = 1 Sound Set Place: 5.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Shanlyn Daisy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Daisy Win: 4.65 2nd = 8 Trew Chase 3rd = 2 Common Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Tinashe Bale Win: 12.74 2nd = 1 Sunny Boy Love 3rd = 5 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Apology | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Apology Win: 19.23 2nd = 7 Xavier Rex 3rd = 8 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Nova Surf | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Nova Surf Win: 2.23 2nd = 8 Nelly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 The Way Holme | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 The Way Holme Win: 12.89 Place: 2.99 2nd = 3 Problem Solved Place: 4.7 3rd = 4 Flyin Indi Air Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Ryans A Rocket | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Ryans A Rocket Win: 17.5 2nd = 8 Zambola Bale 3rd = 7 Azastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:28 | 2nd = 8 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Kate Johannah | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Kate Johannah Win: 14.5 2nd = 7 Samurai Kid 3rd = 8 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:25 | 2nd = 7 Samurai Kid 3rd = 8 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Parsipanny | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Parsipanny Win: 3.84 2nd = 6 Bella Calabresa 3rd = 8 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Blue And Regal | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Blue And Regal Win: 2.17 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Obliterator Place: 2.55 3rd = 7 Jett Dunbar Place: 3.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Spring Dreamer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 Spring Dreamer Win: 7.15 2nd = 6 Unleash De Elite 3rd = 8 Berella Shilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Iso Octane | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Iso Octane Win: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Reign Over Me | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Reign Over Me Win: 3.43 3rd = 4 Blue Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Topline Doovee | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Topline Doovee Win: 2.96 2nd = 5 Mercury Morris 3rd = 2 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Lets Go Ollie | ||
Thu May 27 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Lets Go Ollie Win: 3.21 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Myrniong Panorama Place: 5.95 3rd = 3 Heezabit Rusty Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Flaminia Bale | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Flaminia Bale Win: 9.47 2nd = 8 Trekset 3rd = 2 Far From Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Artic Flyer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Artic Flyer Win: 16 2nd = 1 Officer Ben 3rd = 6 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:55 | 2nd = 1 Officer Ben 3rd = 6 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Doll Win: 4.16 2nd = 3 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 5 Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 All Over Hanover Win: 4.6 Place: 1.69 2nd = 6 Nobody Knows Place: 1.9 3rd = 7 Justanothershipps Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Nellie Noodles | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:44 | 1st = 8 Nellie Noodles Win: 1.9 2nd = 1 Countess Of Cork 3rd = 7 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Whispering Blaze | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Whispering Blaze Win: 12.01 2nd = 1 Sitka 3rd = 3 Swami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Fevolution | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Fevolution Win: 3.56 2nd = 3 Crowd Surfing 3rd = 1 Arthurs Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Unmissable | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Unmissable Win: 4.89 2nd = 3 Angels Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Bon Jella | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Bon Jella Win: 3.47 Place: 1.46 2nd = 9 Hilton Fly High Place: 1.42 3rd = 7 Macterra Boy Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Flash Of Light | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Light Win: 2.96 2nd = 6 Cosmic Chief 3rd = 2 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Dashing Corsair Win: 1.43 2nd = 1 Allen Zander 3rd = 6 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Sweet Embrace | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Sweet Embrace Win: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Lettuceparty | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Lettuceparty Win: 2.6 Place: 1.25 2nd = 1 Sassy Street Place: 1.96 3rd = 6 Lifes A Fortune Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Bombers Boy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Bombers Boy Win: 4.71 2nd = 5 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 4 Beautification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 La Pearl | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 La Pearl Win: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Fedex | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Fedex Win: 2.43 2nd = 1 Atomic Voodoo 3rd = 3 Regal Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Zac Power | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Zac Power Win: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Dee Millane | ||
Thu May 27 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Dee Millane Win: 4.67 Place: 1.87 2nd = 4 Rufus De Lock Place: 1.49 3rd = 8 Bettor Change Place: 4.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Rebel Patch | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Rebel Patch Win: 4.9 2nd = 3 Bamm Alam 3rd = 4 Cool Boy Decklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Ollaxon | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Ollaxon Win: 3.39 3rd = 2 Bally Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Restless Guest | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Restless Guest Win: 6.25 2nd = 8 Kesha Star 3rd = 9 Talkin Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Foreverinbluejeans | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:47 | 1st = 9 Foreverinbluejeans Win: 9.96 Place: 3.05 2nd = 1 Rohrloch Place: 2.45 3rd = 8 Ernies Keep Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Dohtmann | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:44 | 1st = 2 Dohtmann Win: 7.96 2nd = 8 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Auriga Fox | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Auriga Fox Win: 2.36 2nd = 1 Late Illusion 3rd = 8 Run The Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Posh Di | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Posh Di Win: 1.3 3rd = 5 Miss Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Girl Win: 3.26 2nd = 1 Such Is Life 3rd = 7 Mega Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Im Gambaro | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Im Gambaro Win: 5.55 Place: 1.63 2nd = 3 Sway To Go Place: 1.2 3rd = 1 Freddy Franco Place: 6.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Naughty Nicki | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Naughty Nicki Win: 5.57 2nd = 3 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 1 Hes True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Slick Lee | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Slick Lee Win: 5.53 2nd = 3 Raltreece 3rd = 4 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Praying Mantis Win: 1.65 2nd = 6 Notta Whisper 3rd = 5 Gold Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Lady Kriden | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Lady Kriden Win: 3.61 Place: 1.58 2nd = 9 Tolnikie Place: 2.24 3rd = 5 Fast Angel Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 National Vision | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 National Vision Win: 2.64 2nd = 8 Dilston Dubai 3rd = 2 Flying Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Loxodrome | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Loxodrome Win: 4 2nd = 5 Shogun Bale 3rd = 7 Grand Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Millionaire Mick | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Millionaire Mick Win: 5.13 2nd = 7 Mitchells Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Velocity Regina Win: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Text Me Next | ||
Thu May 27 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Text Me Next Win: 3.04 Place: 1.45 3rd = 9 Greygrey Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Smarty Robbins | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Smarty Robbins Win: 2.3 2nd = 7 Als Zane 3rd = 2 Poison Flows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Red Hot Andy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:52 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Andy Win: 4.1 2nd = 3 Clever Strike 3rd = 4 Hey Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Lucky Vista | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky Vista Win: 2.41 Place: 1.26 2nd = 6 Our Armbro Vale Place: 2.9 3rd = 10 Badgers Belle Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:42 | 2nd = 2 Uno Play Boy 3rd = 1 Ricky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Shot Away | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Shot Away Win: 4.12 2nd = 8 Large Shot 3rd = 4 Quays On Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 10 Rosendale | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:35 | 1st = 10 Rosendale Win: 5.63 Place: 2.21 2nd = 11 Universal Mist Place: 10.63 3rd = 3 Time For Black Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Hes Gone Loco Win: 4.11 2nd = 3 Ivory Rose 3rd = 7 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Mister Malakye | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Mister Malakye Win: 4.52 Place: 2.03 2nd = 8 Out All Night Place: 2.94 3rd = 1 Left One Eye Out Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Convict Streak | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Convict Streak Win: 21.57 2nd = 7 Like Mike 3rd = 1 Determined Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:22 | 2nd = 7 Like Mike 3rd = 1 Determined Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Danny Roger | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Danny Roger Win: 1.35 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 Polarized Place: 2.53 3rd = 8 The Tash Place: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Arrogance | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Arrogance Win: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Tip Off | ||
Thu May 27 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Tip Off Win: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Elle Choisit | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Elle Choisit Win: 4.25 Place: 1.71 2nd = 8 Yourcayeye Place: 2.81 3rd = 2 Prince Una Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Weowna Dancer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Weowna Dancer Win: 17.98 2nd = 2 Grip The Stick 3rd = 7 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:52 | 3rd = 7 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Super Laurie | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Super Laurie Win: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Neds Pedro | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Neds Pedro Win: 2.01 2nd = 2 Ashleigh Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Kayfab Fantasy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:26 | 1st = 3 Kayfab Fantasy Win: 4.7 2nd = 2 Surf Point 3rd = 6 Shane Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Am So To | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Am So To Win: 13.66 Place: 4.49 2nd = 10 Faslight Place: 3.86 3rd = 11 Styleform Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Long Gully Jack | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Jack Win: 6.52 2nd = 8 Tigers Mistress 3rd = 3 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Americus | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:08 | 1st = 5 Americus Win: 16.87 Place: 3 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit Place: 2.46 3rd = 9 Big Of Hurry Place: 7.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Hardaway Shiraz | ||
Thu May 27 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Shiraz Win: 4.13 2nd = 8 Off The Canvas 3rd = 5 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Star Diamond | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Star Diamond Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Detroit | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Detroit Win: 7.05 2nd = 7 Mitchy Bee 3rd = 2 Stephens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Regal Miss | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Regal Miss Win: 3.55 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Alls Good Place: 1.94 3rd = 2 Fun Spice Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Bundy Sunrise Win: 5.15 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Sundebt Place: 1.4 3rd = 6 Miniature Classic Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Eggy Morris | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Eggy Morris Win: 2.86 2nd = 6 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Civita | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:32 | 1st = 6 Civita Win: 19.84 Place: 4.91 2nd = 2 Sirwinni Place: 1.99 3rd = 7 Saddler Jack Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Bad Boy Heath | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:31 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Heath Win: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:29 | 2nd = 8 Mr Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Streamover | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Streamover Win: 7.56 Place: 2.06 2nd = 3 Harmony Prince Place: 1.48 3rd = 11 Lovable Larrikin Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Royal Reign | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:22 | 1st = 10 Royal Reign Win: 38.09 Place: 9.17 2nd = 13 Lucky Songs Place: 6.1 3rd = 3 Beautiful Day Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Doza Control | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Doza Control Win: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:14 | 1st = 6 Lennys In Heaven Win: 3.08 Place: 1.47 2nd = 7 Sneaky Catch Place: 3.7 3rd = 8 Brioso Jack Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Bomber Bruce | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Bomber Bruce Win: 7.2 2nd = 5 River Road Lass 3rd = 1 Dr Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:13 | 2nd = 5 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Mayneda Strategy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:11 | 1st = 12 Mayneda Strategy Win: 4.72 Place: 2.1 2nd = 15 Carneggan Angel Place: 6.09 3rd = 10 Rock And Roll Place: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Costa Lot | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Costa Lot Win: 9.17 2nd = 1 Cool Skye 3rd = 3 Gallway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Zeta Bay | ||
Thu May 27 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Zeta Bay Win: 4.55 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Okay Geoff Place: 2.35 3rd = 3 Jimmys Toil Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Gemma Khan | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Gemma Khan Win: 6.42 Place: 2.22 2nd = 7 Madalena Magic Place: 2.66 3rd = 10 Dixie Meehan Place: 5.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Furys Enforcer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Furys Enforcer Win: 10.77 2nd = 6 Track Control 3rd = 1 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:56 | 3rd = 1 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Speed Enforcer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:53 | 1st = 3 Speed Enforcer Win: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Primas Reply | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:52 | 1st = 10 Primas Reply Win: 22.89 Place: 3.88 2nd = 1 Handout Place: 1.41 3rd = 4 Kaulana Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Shezacullendargirl | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:47 | 1st = 10 Shezacullendargirl Win: 21.09 Place: 3.85 2nd = 11 George Samuel Place: 3.01 3rd = 13 Soul Tana Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Berated | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Berated Win: 12.5 2nd = 5 Stand Tall 3rd = 8 Lyndan Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:45 | 2nd = 5 Stand Tall 3rd = 8 Lyndan Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Rebounded | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:42 | 1st = 3 Rebounded Win: 5.14 Place: 1.86 2nd = 13 Nortepoppy Place: 15.28 3rd = 11 Crowning Force Place: 19.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Local Liquor | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Local Liquor Win: 3.87 Place: 1.64 2nd = 5 Glebe Island Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Breach Of Trust Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 17 Zeftabaa | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:32 | 1st = 17 Zeftabaa Win: 2.32 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Jet Boom Place: 4.97 3rd = 12 Wassaic Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Vincent Vega | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:31 | 1st = 3 Vincent Vega Win: 3.87 3rd = 1 Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:27 | 1st = 10 Sense Of Purpose Win: 4.16 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Satans Playground Place: 1.91 3rd = 3 Kincora Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 River Franco | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:22 | 1st = 6 River Franco Win: 4.9 Place: 1.82 2nd = 5 Mister Attitude Place: 3.4 3rd = 10 Sumthingindalocka Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Toms Dial | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:21 | 1st = 1 Toms Dial Win: 6.4 3rd = 6 Sunshine Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Rosies Reward | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Rosies Reward Win: 4.61 Place: 1.71 2nd = 9 Amalfi Cat Place: 3.84 3rd = 10 Kiriasis Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Brushgrovemachbest | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:12 | 1st = 2 Brushgrovemachbest Win: 1.15 Place: 1.06 2nd = 8 Muckinbar Lady Place: 2.43 3rd = 5 Imaginality Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Cover Up | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cover Up Win: 5.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Rioqualo | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:07 | 1st = 10 Rioqualo Win: 16.43 Place: 4.36 2nd = 6 Golden Cash Place: 1.72 3rd = 4 Sydney Or The Bush Place: 4.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Elsulite | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Elsulite Win: 3.68 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Nolens Volens Place: 1.59 3rd = 5 Seven Oclock Rock Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Agent Oso | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:01 | 1st = 4 Agent Oso Win: 6.6 2nd = 1 Ted Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Ten In Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 15:01 | 3rd = 3 Ten In Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Rubinacci | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:57 | 1st = 11 Rubinacci Win: 6.15 Place: 2.41 2nd = 5 Banri Maeve Place: 2.44 3rd = 2 Kicking Class Place: 7.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Lay Down Tommy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Lay Down Tommy Win: 2.4 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Myelle Place: 7.36 3rd = 11 Summoner Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Greysynd Flyer | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:51 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Flyer Win: 5.6 2nd = 9 Beth Babes Boy 3rd = 1 Apache Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Mister Wallet | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Wallet Win: 4.38 Place: 1.77 2nd = 8 Uncle Dennis Place: 2.18 3rd = 7 Mattgilla May Hem Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Matts Secret | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Matts Secret Win: 8.17 Place: 3.55 2nd = 3 Itchy Tiger Place: 3.66 3rd = 1 Mr Blue Sky Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Star Bomber | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:41 | 1st = 5 Star Bomber Win: 4.85 2nd = 4 Monkey Harris 3rd = 7 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Arizona Blue | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Arizona Blue Win: 4.42 Place: 1.82 2nd = 6 Dream A Moment Place: 2.62 3rd = 8 Misscshells Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Last Love | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Last Love Win: 10.39 Place: 3.91 2nd = 3 Jive Queen Place: 1.82 3rd = 10 Spinning Mira Place: 14.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Metallic Black | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:31 | 1st = 7 Metallic Black Win: 5.1 2nd = 6 Spot Cash 3rd = 1 Go Wild Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Rockets Reject | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Rockets Reject Win: 1.28 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Bylong Astar Place: 9.7 3rd = 2 Internationalplayboy Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Rowland | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Rowland Win: 2.11 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Lady Liz Place: 1.36 3rd = 4 Niptious Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Rich Accent | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:21 | 1st = 1 Rich Accent Win: 3.02 2nd = 2 All The Smarties 3rd = 4 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Outlier | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Outlier Win: 22.41 Place: 4.74 2nd = 11 Royal Culture Place: 1.32 3rd = 7 Hussation Place: 4.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 11 - 7 Cordova Bay | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:13 | 1st = 7 Cordova Bay Win: 4.16 Place: 1.75 2nd = 4 Manet Place: 1.93 3rd = 9 The Music Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Major Lefty | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:12 | 1st = 10 Major Lefty Win: 3.53 Place: 2.21 2nd = 7 No Arkin Up Place: 1.33 3rd = 9 Scarlet Assassin Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Head Barista | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Head Barista Win: 5.7 2nd = 8 Our Wild Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:10 | 2nd = 8 Our Wild Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Tiptoeing | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:07 | 1st = 10 Tiptoeing Win: 8.17 Place: 2.45 2nd = 9 Tempo Rouge Place: 4.77 3rd = 6 The Zipster Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:02 | 1st = 1 Gorgeous An Divine Win: 6.03 Place: 2.1 2nd = 8 My Sign Place: 1.61 3rd = 9 Astarwunday Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Do That | ||
Thu May 27 2010 14:01 | 1st = 2 Do That Win: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 His Boy Elroy | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 His Boy Elroy Win: 42.27 Place: 8.36 2nd = 3 Danardos Place: 1.49 3rd = 8 Royal Saint Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Bazzas Ace | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Bazzas Ace Win: 5.59 Place: 2.45 2nd = 1 Just Mandrake Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 Super Sea Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Michaelas Angel | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:51 | 1st = 6 Michaelas Angel Win: 6.6 2nd = 10 Bernmar Romina 3rd = 4 Johnny Rotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:51 | 3rd = 4 Johnny Rotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Rusticated | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Rusticated Win: 4.18 Place: 1.54 2nd = 5 Lyrical Master Place: 1.44 3rd = 9 Unbendable Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Sugar Mouth | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Sugar Mouth Win: 2.52 2nd = 6 Cool Cyclone 3rd = 3 Ebony Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Pintada Prince | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Pintada Prince Win: 3.18 Place: 1.57 2nd = 4 Kim Warning Place: 5.08 3rd = 3 Cappuccino Time Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 4 Timbuktu | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Timbuktu Win: 7.82 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Beaucoup Place: 2.16 3rd = 12 Lady Limoncello Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Maggie Mine | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Maggie Mine Win: 2.09 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Montana Flyer Place: 2.2 3rd = 2 Nicoblake Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Amazing Eagle | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Amazing Eagle Win: 2.12 Place: 1.46 2nd = 2 Brigante Place: 4.07 3rd = 6 Rose Antonia Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Huggers Last | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 Huggers Last Win: 6.52 Place: 1.46 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Illusion Place: 1.56 3rd = 11 Commander Rama Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:27 | 3rd = 11 Commander Rama Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Baby Boom | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Baby Boom Win: 3.48 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Gabarlis Girl Place: 3.63 3rd = 3 Cartier Belle Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Tax Man | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:21 | 1st = 6 Tax Man Win: 2.23 2nd = 2 Very Nearly 3rd = 4 Hanson Shibaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Jarvis Bay | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:17 | 1st = 7 Jarvis Bay Win: 1.36 Place: 1.13 2nd = 5 Heart Of Penguin Place: 3.45 3rd = 6 Whatalotofheart Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Clang And Bang | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Clang And Bang Win: 6.51 Place: 2.32 2nd = 12 Mega Glamour Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 Venivinci Place: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Wheres Brett | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:09 | 1st = 5 Wheres Brett Win: 6 2nd = 6 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 10 Casey | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:04 | 1st = 10 Casey Win: 18.72 Place: 5.62 2nd = 6 Mr Composed Place: 5.26 3rd = 7 Black Lambo Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 13:01 | 4th = 5 Skatter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Athenienne | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:57 | 1st = 9 Athenienne Win: 5.49 Place: 1.92 2nd = 13 Little Miss Rose Place: 3.8 3rd = 4 I Will Succeed Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:52 | 1st = 7 Tuhimata Glass Win: 1.61 Place: 1.18 2nd = 10 Shes Commando Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Gluteus Major Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Or To Perform | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:51 | 1st = 6 Or To Perform Win: 7.2 2nd = 8 Revir Nova 3rd = 5 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Into The Dark | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:47 | 1st = 11 Into The Dark Win: 33.15 Place: 6.42 2nd = 9 The Cranberries Place: 2.17 3rd = 4 Dapper Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Gypsy Stride | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Stride Win: 3.97 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Treuative Place: 1.33 3rd = 6 Braddock Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Real Drive | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:41 | 1st = 6 Real Drive Win: 4.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Rising Shadow | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:37 | 1st = 4 Rising Shadow Win: 2.57 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Bella Elegante Place: 6.82 3rd = 2 Kash Spot Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Royal Era | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:27 | 1st = 8 Royal Era Win: 36.04 Place: 5.3 2nd = 6 Keep Ahead Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 16 Alittlebitofmonica | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:22 | 1st = 16 Alittlebitofmonica Win: 8.23 Place: 2.83 2nd = 18 Hyami Place: 4.36 3rd = 13 Suki Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Farmersntradies | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:17 | 1st = 7 Farmersntradies Win: 3.72 Place: 1.89 2nd = 6 Jefferson City Place: 2.36 3rd = 2 Elegantly Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Fantastic Force | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:12 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Force Win: 3.47 Place: 1.4 2nd = 7 Mitayden Place: 2.76 3rd = 1 Catallion Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Tempest Belle | ||
Thu May 27 2010 12:02 | 1st = 12 Tempest Belle Win: 2.89 Place: 1.46 2nd = 5 Exceed And Excite Place: 1.78 3rd = 2 Barbara Joy Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Torcida | ||
Thu May 27 2010 11:57 | 1st = 2 Torcida Win: 4.85 Place: 1.89 2nd = 1 Sanriba Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Roodyvoo | ||
Thu May 27 2010 11:23 | 1st = 6 Roodyvoo Win: 4.19 Place: 1.74 2nd = 1 Compass Point Place: 2.4 3rd = 3 Banna Strand Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - | ||
Thu May 27 2010 10:48 | 2nd = 1 Captain Jingle Place: 5.1 3rd = 5 Brushman Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Floor Play | ||
Thu May 27 2010 10:13 | 1st = 2 Floor Play Win: 3.51 Place: 1.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Inevitable | ||
Thu May 27 2010 9:40 | 1st = 1 Inevitable Win: 4.7 Place: 1.71 2nd = 4 Casual Joy Place: 2.16 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000