Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:52 | 1st = 8 Uno Kendra 2nd = 1 Pedrosa 3rd = 2 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Daytime Interlude | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:46 | 1st = 2 Daytime Interlude 2nd = 6 Visigoth 3rd = 4 Haematite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Elleker Rose | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:30 | 1st = 3 Elleker Rose 2nd = 6 Premium Unleaded 3rd = 8 Misty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:27 | 1st = 7 Spring Legend 2nd = 1 Surf A Coin 3rd = 2 Artie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Polonis | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:18 | 1st = 3 Polonis 2nd = 4 Tyron Living Wonder 3rd = 2 Miami Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Oxley Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:08 | 1st = 1 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 3 Brencole Bale 3rd = 6 Rock Pool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Smoking Again | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 23:03 | 1st = 8 Smoking Again 2nd = 7 Pacific Fortune 3rd = 2 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Sports Adda | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:53 | 1st = 5 Sports Adda 2nd = 1 Outstandin 3rd = 7 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Off The Chart | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Off The Chart 2nd = 2 Blue Goose 3rd = 3 Oxley Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 4 Chief Bambury 3rd = 6 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Scusi Doctor | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:34 | 1st = 4 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 9 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 10 Our Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Windsor Bale | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Windsor Bale 2nd = 1 Vagrant 3rd = 3 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Cool Obee | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Cool Obee 2nd = 3 Whata Surf 3rd = 7 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Nigel Stardust | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 1 Stardust Annie 3rd = 6 A Dream Of Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Naiche | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:21 | 1st = 1 Naiche 2nd = 6 Capelight 3rd = 5 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dream Police | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Dream Police 2nd = 2 Jethro Bodine 3rd = 3 Sparklyn Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Snowsill | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Snowsill 2nd = 1 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 7 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:09 | 1st = 8 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 4 Paparazzi Mac 3rd = 6 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:07 | 1st = 7 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 3 Persuasive 3rd = 1 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 8 Sirocco Style 3rd = 4 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Donkiri | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Donkiri 2nd = 2 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 4 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 3 Donkiri 3rd = 4 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Unlock The Code | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Unlock The Code 2nd = 6 Martili Bale 3rd = 7 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Swiper Lulu | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 3 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 4 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 6 Sound System 3rd = 2 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Funzova | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:51 | 1st = 5 Funzova 2nd = 6 The Witness 3rd = 4 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Beware | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Beware 2nd = 5 Slick Lee 3rd = 2 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Wah Blackjack Dollar | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Wah Blackjack Dollar 2nd = 6 Intrepid Traveller 3rd = 3 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Symmetry | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Symmetry 2nd = 8 Geisha Bale 3rd = 2 Snow Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Black Bob | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Black Bob 2nd = 1 Arapina Star 3rd = 6 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 5 Garstang 3rd = 7 Strathfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Im Bellas Fella | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:34 | 1st = 6 Im Bellas Fella 2nd = 2 Saaballistic 3rd = 7 Coming In Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 From Day One | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 From Day One 2nd = 5 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 7 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Complete Madness | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:29 | 1st = 3 Complete Madness 2nd = 4 Drumma Water 3rd = 7 Sunset Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 1 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 8 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 2 Santa Barbra 3rd = 7 Oneakweer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Muted | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:21 | 1st = 5 Muted 2nd = 6 Wetumke 3rd = 2 Readmymind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Coco Bale | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Coco Bale 2nd = 5 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 8 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Poppys Secret | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Poppys Secret 2nd = 8 Riverside Jazcat 3rd = 2 Bagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Yorkshire Tavia | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Yorkshire Tavia 2nd = 1 Kunari Keeptime 3rd = 4 Cherry Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 8 Running Cargo 3rd = 3 Wanna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Jessina | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:09 | 1st = 4 Jessina 2nd = 5 Chief Imposer 3rd = 7 Explosive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Our Jaccka Lad | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Our Jaccka Lad 2nd = 2 North Royal 3rd = 1 Tenderloin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Blissfull Boy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:04 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 3 Lynx Legacy 3rd = 6 Young Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Vicolos Girl | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Vicolos Girl 2nd = 7 Fort Erie 3rd = 1 Go Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Black Viking | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Black Viking 2nd = 4 Disraeli 3rd = 3 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Jakaytor | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Jakaytor 2nd = 4 Wheres Tony 3rd = 5 Bungo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 6 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 3 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Im Puzzled | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:51 | 1st = 3 Im Puzzled 2nd = 1 Azzuma 3rd = 6 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Fast Torana | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Fast Torana 2nd = 1 Flying Airlie 3rd = 2 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Washakie | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Washakie 2nd = 11 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 9 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Magic Dust | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:41 | 1st = 5 Magic Dust 2nd = 3 Octane Rose 3rd = 6 Joey Gez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 George Dubya | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 George Dubya 2nd = 1 Colours Flying 3rd = 9 Blade Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Pink Bandanna | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Pink Bandanna 2nd = 3 Whirls Apart 3rd = 8 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Helmet Head | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:32 | 1st = 1 Helmet Head 2nd = 6 Black Marvel 3rd = 2 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Boro Magic 2nd = 6 Turbo Tate 3rd = 7 Rebecca Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Velocity Wind 2nd = 5 Zin Zin Zanadu 3rd = 8 Redfern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 7 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 4 Flirtalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tiny Tarney | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:24 | 1st = 8 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 1 Minor Times 3rd = 5 Strykers Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Fox Street | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Fox Street 2nd = 4 Village Pop 3rd = 3 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 16 The Corporation | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:20 | 1st = 16 The Corporation 2nd = 4 Lachino 3rd = 7 The Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Hottie Dos | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Hottie Dos 2nd = 4 Capitano 3rd = 6 Tigers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Sir Prize | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Sir Prize 2nd = 7 Javed Bale 3rd = 1 Lukes Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Reekay Rip | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:14 | 1st = 7 Reekay Rip 2nd = 1 Pedra Branca 3rd = 2 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Nickdal | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:07 | 1st = 9 Nickdal 2nd = 3 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 4 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Miracle Miss | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Miracle Miss 2nd = 4 Salvatore 3rd = 1 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Roman Ruler 2nd = 6 Heza Panamach 3rd = 3 No Matter What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Cool Jonty | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:59 | 1st = 6 Cool Jonty 2nd = 1 Roswill Talkin 3rd = 5 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Malta | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Malta 2nd = 3 Chloes Gem 3rd = 2 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:54 | 1st = 6 Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Farnsworth 3rd = 1 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Livinitup | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Livinitup 2nd = 10 The Darl 3rd = 5 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Zlatan | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:49 | 1st = 1 Zlatan 2nd = 7 Sparrow Baz 3rd = 8 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Marinas Limerick | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 7 Noble Pedro 3rd = 8 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Pristine Gain | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Pristine Gain 2nd = 7 Dookie Doo 3rd = 2 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Millwood Nebraska | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:43 | 1st = 1 Millwood Nebraska 2nd = 8 Making Magic 3rd = 5 Perfect Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Brandy Lane | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Brandy Lane 2nd = 8 Mega Steel 3rd = 1 Guyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Kazmics Flash | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Kazmics Flash 2nd = 7 Dilmah 3rd = 5 Cool Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rockys Image | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:36 | 1st = 8 Rockys Image 2nd = 7 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 1 Go You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Zena Bale | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:34 | 1st = 7 Zena Bale 2nd = 6 Black Imposer 3rd = 2 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bomber Blue Boy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:31 | 1st = 2 Bomber Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Sango 3rd = 7 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 6 Madame Lily 3rd = 4 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Josey Casey | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Josey Casey 2nd = 1 Jack Cook 3rd = 3 Future Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Golden Copper | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Golden Copper 2nd = 7 Noble Stryker 3rd = 3 Ashlee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Bold Dreamer | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:23 | 1st = 6 Bold Dreamer 2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 8 Strikezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Jetson | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Jetson 2nd = 1 Maximum Thread 3rd = 8 Petite Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Hares Crossing | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 Hares Crossing 2nd = 6 Our Powerplay 3rd = 3 Spagetiwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Eyes On Prize | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:14 | 1st = 7 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 2 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 6 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 2 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 5 Billy Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 11 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 2 Delectable Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Roswill Return | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:02 | 1st = 4 Roswill Return 2nd = 1 Choppa Lee 3rd = 2 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 16 Playing God | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 19:00 | 1st = 16 Playing God 2nd = 14 Impressive Jeuney 3rd = 9 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 8 Nitrous Ray 3rd = 2 Net Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Im Oni Jones | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 1 Hansover Toes 3rd = 2 Irish Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Mista Styx 2nd = 4 Rabahero 3rd = 1 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Freestone | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Freestone 2nd = 2 Blue Mister 3rd = 1 Caskade Macaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Gone Surfin | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Gone Surfin 2nd = 8 Little Miss Diva 3rd = 2 Biddyken Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Da Gangster | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Da Gangster 2nd = 4 Dutch Cream 3rd = 7 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 You Two Bono | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 You Two Bono 2nd = 8 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 4 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Royal Steal | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:32 | 1st = 4 Royal Steal 2nd = 7 Signed And Sealed 3rd = 6 Bumboulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 2 Military Precision 3rd = 8 Idol Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Cee Rioli | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Cee Rioli 2nd = 9 Silver Pedro 3rd = 8 Subtraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 15 Toptwo | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:25 | 1st = 15 Toptwo 2nd = 6 Zekeza 3rd = 3 Bruleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Bali Blue | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Bali Blue 2nd = 1 Thunder West 3rd = 2 Mother In Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Playcidium Mint | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:20 | 1st = 9 Playcidium Mint 2nd = 1 Black Felix 3rd = 3 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Live Courage | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Live Courage 2nd = 6 Papa Camelot 3rd = 7 Last Chance Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Supreme Heritage | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Supreme Heritage 2nd = 3 Reeces Rampager 3rd = 1 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 18:00 | 1st = 11 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 7 Glenfarg 3rd = 2 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Glitzy Rascal | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Glitzy Rascal 2nd = 4 Fella Lee 3rd = 8 Divers Dallwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 General Mazeratti | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 General Mazeratti 2nd = 4 Jungle Tessla 3rd = 6 Koolkanna Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Daintree Road | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Daintree Road 2nd = 11 Danagaze 3rd = 13 Future Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Toby Stress | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Toby Stress 2nd = 3 Simply Sweet 3rd = 1 Mustang Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Sequaboomwa | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Sequaboomwa 2nd = 6 Queen Thyra 3rd = 3 Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 They Wont Last | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:44 | 1st = 10 They Wont Last 2nd = 12 Rafa 3rd = 11 Seduced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 On The Nozzle | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 On The Nozzle 2nd = 1 Jacky Mister 3rd = 2 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Wolfe Dreams | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:40 | 1st = 11 Wolfe Dreams 2nd = 8 Broome Time 3rd = 9 Follow The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Marwishuponastar | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 4 Mystic King 3rd = 8 Chief Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Miss Octopussy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Octopussy 2nd = 2 Lady Gaga 3rd = 12 Off The Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Gay Blade | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Gay Blade 2nd = 11 Stratford 3rd = 3 Kanskje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 6 Tango Express | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:26 | 1st = 6 Tango Express 2nd = 12 Bee Three 3rd = 11 Scarlet Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Slick Corey | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:23 | 1st = 4 Slick Corey 2nd = 8 China Fella 3rd = 1 Upper Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Steal The Cash | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Steal The Cash 2nd = 2 Carneggan Jester 3rd = 4 Melody Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 3 De Lady Royale | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 De Lady Royale 2nd = 2 Complete Control 3rd = 10 Pintle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Monton | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:15 | 1st = 4 Monton 2nd = 11 Atomic Force 3rd = 7 Girl Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Royal Reign | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 Royal Reign 2nd = 1 Agnes Dream 3rd = 10 Pablos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 3 Blue Maggich 3rd = 7 St Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Vain Strike | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Vain Strike 2nd = 9 Villagio 3rd = 11 November Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 11 Miss Chris 3rd = 17 Lights Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Rock Me Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:55 | 1st = 12 Rock Me Sweet 2nd = 8 Paaratte Pat 3rd = 3 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Clam Chowder | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Clam Chowder 2nd = 9 Plaisance 3rd = 5 Power Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Stirrup Cup | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Stirrup Cup 2nd = 1 Belong To Loire 3rd = 7 Oahu Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 10 Westella Magic | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:46 | 1st = 10 Westella Magic 2nd = 6 The Ringleader 3rd = 5 Notdatpetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 4 Sak Sesa | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Sak Sesa 2nd = 3 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 1 The Scumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Dysphonia | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:35 | 1st = 10 Dysphonia 2nd = 2 Stratofortress 3rd = 11 Southern Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Zedacharge | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Zedacharge 2nd = 3 Astounding 3rd = 4 Always Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Jeter | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Jeter 2nd = 6 Always Discreet 3rd = 5 Dubai Me Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Atomic Ice | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:21 | 1st = 5 Atomic Ice 2nd = 10 Areteare 3rd = 3 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Manila I Scream | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Manila I Scream 2nd = 3 Big Ted 3rd = 6 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Grand Duels | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Grand Duels 2nd = 11 Big Spirit 3rd = 13 Ortayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 18 Shylo | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:11 | 1st = 18 Shylo 2nd = 10 Pentango 3rd = 16 Cetelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Lunchtimesover | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Lunchtimesover 2nd = 6 Litigate 3rd = 5 Lamasery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 6 Spurlash | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Spurlash 2nd = 2 Yasey San 3rd = 7 Efficacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Tamanu Park | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tamanu Park 2nd = 8 Gigantor 3rd = 2 Borscht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Ocrikey | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ocrikey 2nd = 2 Title 3rd = 10 Storm Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 6 Bone of Contention | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:51 | 1st = 6 Bone of Contention 2nd = 1 Celtic Fantasy 3rd = 10 Star Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Santo De Lago | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Santo De Lago 2nd = 4 Alis Gold Class 3rd = 6 Flying Johker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Zacropolis | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Zacropolis 2nd = 14 Jaberi Boy 3rd = 12 Youre On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 2 Gotta Keep Cool 3rd = 3 Daydream Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Uma Park | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Uma Park 2nd = 2 Du Printemps 3rd = 3 Beach Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Danzylum | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Danzylum 2nd = 12 Im Discreet 3rd = 11 Wealthy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 6 Heredity | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:31 | 1st = 6 Heredity 2nd = 2 Platinum Princess 3rd = 1 King Raedwald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 A Shade Better | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 A Shade Better 2nd = 1 All Black Dan 3rd = 15 Remraam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 9 Lady Lorne | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:27 | 1st = 9 Lady Lorne 2nd = 8 Alice Alice 3rd = 7 The Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 11 Phellini | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:20 | 1st = 11 Phellini 2nd = 13 Draws An Awe 3rd = 9 Shwedagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Beijing Boy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Beijing Boy 2nd = 2 Strike One 3rd = 4 Deltona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Historian | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:11 | 1st = 3 Historian 2nd = 10 Run To The Bank 3rd = 15 Ar Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Cheveyo | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Cheveyo 2nd = 13 Shinkos Revenge 3rd = 8 Meat Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Hula Royale | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Hula Royale 2nd = 1 Jarraconi 3rd = 5 Montaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Orbiting Belle | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Orbiting Belle 2nd = 6 Tahnee Topaz 3rd = 3 Just Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Irma La Dane | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Irma La Dane 2nd = 8 Push The Tempo 3rd = 1 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Little Artist | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Little Artist 2nd = 2 Annlea 3rd = 8 Lucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 18 We Can Say It Now | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:51 | 1st = 18 We Can Say It Now 2nd = 12 Mandela 3rd = 16 Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Acouplamas | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Acouplamas 2nd = 7 Eleecopter 3rd = 2 Judis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 7 On Face Value | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:47 | 1st = 7 On Face Value 2nd = 8 Danish Love Match 3rd = 5 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 7 Gun And Power | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Gun And Power 2nd = 10 Catwalk Diva 3rd = 13 Shes Ayce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Flying Success | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Flying Success 2nd = 9 Demanding Miss 3rd = 8 Rain Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Ego | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:31 | 1st = 10 Ego 2nd = 9 Amaryllis 3rd = 3 Vonusti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Im A Single Lady | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Im A Single Lady 2nd = 2 Geneva Gold 3rd = 7 Miriam Louisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Rekt | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rekt 2nd = 2 Highland Home 3rd = 3 King Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Rockwood | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Rockwood 2nd = 3 Silky Smooth 3rd = 4 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Head North | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Head North 2nd = 8 Apennine 3rd = 2 Tampiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Chinon | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Chinon 2nd = 8 Ashburn Lane 3rd = 3 Fears Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Sonoran Rancher | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sonoran Rancher 3rd = 8 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Our Galiway | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Our Galiway 3rd = 8 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 8 Sorisam | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:07 | 1st = 8 Sorisam 2nd = 5 Dash For Viz 3rd = 10 Gold Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Mr Armstrong | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Armstrong 2nd = 3 Bradfield 3rd = 9 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 8 Freelander | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Freelander 2nd = 11 Perfect Kiss 3rd = 7 Edge Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Winning Glory | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Winning Glory 2nd = 6 Bereft 3rd = 8 Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 14 Mydiamond Bracelet | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:51 | 1st = 14 Mydiamond Bracelet 2nd = 2 Lemonade 3rd = 13 Via Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Sir Jaystin | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Sir Jaystin 2nd = 5 Coolshow 3rd = 3 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Aporia | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Aporia 2nd = 7 Zirconi Aspen 3rd = 6 Vulnerable Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 10 De Arias | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:35 | 1st = 10 De Arias 2nd = 4 Ishant 3rd = 6 Golago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 14 Ustibecasual | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:31 | 1st = 14 Ustibecasual 2nd = 9 George Almighty 3rd = 13 Sea A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Little Gulliver | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Little Gulliver 2nd = 8 Planet Purple 3rd = 4 Agent Bauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 10 Classic Hussler | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Classic Hussler 2nd = 1 Lesmonty 3rd = 5 Danger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Playtime | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:25 | 1st = 7 Playtime 2nd = 6 Crazy Mamma 3rd = 1 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Flourishing | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Flourishing 2nd = 10 Spooked 3rd = 6 Mega Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Benfica | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Benfica 2nd = 7 Ice Baby 3rd = 9 Cyclone Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Abbey Tralae | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Abbey Tralae 2nd = 10 Glownight Racer 3rd = 6 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Flor Do Mar | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 13:09 | 1st = 5 Flor Do Mar 2nd = 3 Bays Edge 3rd = 2 La Caramba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Jessica Rose | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Jessica Rose 2nd = 3 Joyeux 3rd = 4 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 14 Gigi Rox | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:51 | 1st = 14 Gigi Rox 2nd = 5 Watson Lagoon 3rd = 3 South Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Wealth Park | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Wealth Park 2nd = 5 Two For Tea 3rd = 8 Emulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Gold Lining | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:47 | 1st = 3 Gold Lining 2nd = 4 Gravitas 3rd = 7 Tuscan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Major Event | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Major Event 2nd = 8 Bee Ali 3rd = 2 Hellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 The Miner | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 The Miner 2nd = 1 Chivas Regal 3rd = 5 Hatupatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Hes Under The Gun | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:18 | 1st = 7 Hes Under The Gun 2nd = 4 Foremost 3rd = 3 Ketamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Peace Lilly | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 12:00 | 1st = 9 Peace Lilly 2nd = 12 Limoncino 3rd = 2 Aruriteson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Kiwi Lady | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Lady 2nd = 2 Nippin 3rd = 6 Reremoana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Seaflyte | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 11:25 | 1st = 6 Seaflyte 2nd = 7 Erupt 3rd = 4 A Chance To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 19 Santeria | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 11:10 | 1st = 19 Santeria 2nd = 11 Jacaila 3rd = 4 Temple View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Shamabelle | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Shamabelle 2nd = 2 Keenly 3rd = 5 Yourein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Super Easy | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 10:35 | 1st = 5 Super Easy 2nd = 8 Planet Rock 3rd = 7 Elusive Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Dasoudi | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 10:15 | 1st = 3 Dasoudi 2nd = 1 Miss Caruso 3rd = 7 Tanha Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Hewahe | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 1:37 | 1st = 2 Hewahe 2nd = 3 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 7 Curfuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Fever Freeway | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 1:22 | 1st = 8 Fever Freeway 2nd = 1 Chewy Assassin 3rd = 3 Eric Herbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Azooma | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 1:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Azooma 2nd = 9 Kamwood Holmes 3rd = 1 After Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Soda Burns | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 1:02 | 1st = 4 Soda Burns 2nd = 2 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 5 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Ultra Rumble | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 0:47 | 1st = 5 Ultra Rumble 2nd = 4 Sold American 3rd = 6 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 0:41 | 1st = 9 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 11 Flamin Tact 3rd = 6 Barachias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Inappropriate | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 0:27 | 1st = 5 Inappropriate 2nd = 3 Country Shark 3rd = 8 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Alzona | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 0:16 | 1st = 8 Alzona 2nd = 1 Hurricane Anvil 3rd = 6 Glacier Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Spirit Quest | ||
Sat Dec 4 2010 0:07 | 1st = 1 Spirit Quest 2nd = 3 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 2 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Green Flame | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Green Flame 2nd = 3 Ethanol Boy 3rd = 7 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Right Fit | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Right Fit 2nd = 3 Taras Special 3rd = 7 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Lil Dani | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Lil Dani 2nd = 5 Flying Kanga 3rd = 6 Soda Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Bassin | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:54 | 1st = 2 Bassin 2nd = 3 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 1 Tims Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Unconscious | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Unconscious 2nd = 7 Roula Monelli 3rd = 8 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 6 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 4 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 2 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 4 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 2 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Pure Madness | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Pure Madness 2nd = 9 Just Hypo 3rd = 10 Winklee Stripey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Nirimba Knight | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Nirimba Knight 2nd = 8 Kenya Bale 3rd = 5 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Debbie | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:38 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Debbie 2nd = 6 Monolulu 3rd = 3 Chrysanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Galba Flash | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:37 | 1st = 8 Galba Flash 2nd = 6 Richards Boy 3rd = 3 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Days Of Tunza | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:34 | 1st = 3 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 4 Farmor Cee You 3rd = 5 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 6 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 3 Sitka 3rd = 1 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 3 Sitka 3rd = 1 Where's Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:26 | 1st = 6 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 2 Beejay Lomar 3rd = 4 Wild Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 General Anders | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:23 | 1st = 5 General Anders 2nd = 3 Kitana Bale 3rd = 7 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Howards Puzzle | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:21 | 1st = 7 Howards Puzzle 2nd = 1 Coco Joe 3rd = 8 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Gold For Me | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Gold For Me 2nd = 3 Red Redemption 3rd = 1 Miss Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:17 | 1st = 1 Noir Warrior 2nd = 2 Diamond Stan 3rd = 3 Withcott Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Juke Box Sam | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:13 | 1st = 1 Juke Box Sam 2nd = 4 Zaphod 3rd = 7 Mako River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Crossfarnogue | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 5 Proven Jett 3rd = 4 Next Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Crossfarnogue | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 5 Proven Jett 3rd = 4 Next Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Ciennas Pride | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 Ciennas Pride 2nd = 6 Capetown Kid 3rd = 1 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Fasta Dan Rod | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:06 | 1st = 1 Fasta Dan Rod 2nd = 8 Emerald Jet 3rd = 6 Silver Owes Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Im Gambaro | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 22:02 | 1st = 1 Im Gambaro 2nd = 8 Steve Mcqueen 3rd = 9 Nakasaki Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Nyasaland Doll | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:59 | 1st = 8 Nyasaland Doll 2nd = 3 Vino Tinto 3rd = 1 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Rose Baby | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Rose Baby 2nd = 3 Shady Grove Okey 3rd = 8 Ghost Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 1 Pop Culture 3rd = 2 Terrific Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Aunty Carol | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:48 | 1st = 3 Aunty Carol 2nd = 1 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 10 Full Deck Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Hard Copy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 Hard Copy 2nd = 7 Middys Girl 3rd = 8 Rich And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Samurai Kid | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Samurai Kid 2nd = 5 Daegan 3rd = 3 Buni Always Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Chief | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 1 Push The Paint 3rd = 7 Enry Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Chief | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 1 Push The Paint 3rd = 7 Enry Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Serene Passion | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 8 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Jakaytor | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Jakaytor 2nd = 4 Lyla Joker 3rd = 5 Cindys Delorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Valero | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Valero 2nd = 5 Brand New Day 3rd = 1 Seattle Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Sparky Terra | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:29 | 1st = 6 Sparky Terra 3rd = 5 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Choda Tequila | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:29 | 1st = 2 Choda Tequila 3rd = 5 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Side Cutter | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Side Cutter 2nd = 3 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 7 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Damek | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:25 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 4 Mushy Peas 3rd = 5 Sultans Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 6 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 3 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 1 Lucilla 3rd = 6 Whatalotofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Pack Of Chewy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Pack Of Chewy 2nd = 7 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 5 Bitta Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 8 Penthouse 3rd = 4 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 8 Penthouse 3rd = 4 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Charming Molly | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Charming Molly 2nd = 2 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 3 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Posh Luke | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Posh Luke 2nd = 8 Exaltation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Allrumour | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Allrumour 2nd = 7 Tamsyn Elle 3rd = 8 Solarskipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Chaos Master 2nd = 4 Satanic Force 3rd = 1 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Yeah Buddy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 1 Crazy Crazy 3rd = 7 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Cohen Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cohen Bale 2nd = 4 Shiraz Colour 3rd = 8 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Cohen Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cohen Bale 2nd = 4 Shiraz Colour 3rd = 8 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Nobody Knows 2nd = 7 Franco Tijuana 3rd = 8 Karloo Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Beltah Magic | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:44 | 1st = 3 Beltah Magic 2nd = 8 Prince Mattan 3rd = 7 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Lizzie Jay | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Lizzie Jay 2nd = 1 Trinity Lad 3rd = 6 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Boos Polly | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Boos Polly 2nd = 8 Bally Marie 3rd = 5 Richies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Bad And Doubtful | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bad And Doubtful 2nd = 3 Weona Banquet 3rd = 4 Intent On Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Know One | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Know One 2nd = 6 Alta Onassis 3rd = 4 Fort Erie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Heather's Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Heather's Tiger 2nd = 2 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 4 Outa Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Heathers Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Heathers Tiger 2nd = 2 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 4 Outa Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Cardaci | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Cardaci 2nd = 10 Ihts Time 3rd = 6 Amplifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Allegro Charm | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:23 | 1st = 7 Allegro Charm 2nd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 10 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Double Whammy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Double Whammy 2nd = 3 Im Brontes 3rd = 8 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Beach Baby Beach | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:16 | 1st = 2 Beach Baby Beach 2nd = 5 Last Chance Alfie 3rd = 1 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Crystal Scull | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Crystal Scull 2nd = 4 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 5 Shake Ya Bonbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Lavana | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Lavana 2nd = 8 Big Noter 3rd = 7 Mr Gillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Daintree Palace 2nd = 1 Tomic 3rd = 8 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Daintree Palace 2nd = 1 Tomic 3rd = 8 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Positano | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Positano 2nd = 3 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 7 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Evil Trickster | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Evil Trickster 2nd = 5 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 2 Camsplace Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Lukes A Missile | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 5 Buzzin 3rd = 6 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ercole Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Ercole Bale 2nd = 4 Bitta Beer 3rd = 1 Boston Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Steadfast Milly | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Steadfast Milly 2nd = 3 Come Back Baby 3rd = 5 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Jerula Rose | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:48 | 1st = 2 Jerula Rose 2nd = 6 Perfect Jenna 3rd = 1 Tooth Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Danataine | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Danataine 2nd = 2 Sky Marshall 3rd = 5 A Designer Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Aston Galilee | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:43 | 1st = 4 Aston Galilee 2nd = 5 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Aston Galilee | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:43 | 1st = 4 Aston Galilee 2nd = 5 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rumble Missile | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Rumble Missile 2nd = 4 Jos Collision 3rd = 7 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Topline Usain | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:37 | 1st = 8 Topline Usain 2nd = 2 Break Even 3rd = 1 Chinatown Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 11 Topnotch Dream | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:37 | 1st = 11 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 5 Lord Brylin 3rd = 10 Gregan Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Rhondas Chance | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Rhondas Chance 2nd = 8 Bravety 3rd = 5 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 5 Just Like Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 8 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Whirls Apart | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Whirls Apart 2nd = 2 Salubrious 3rd = 1 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Whirl's Apart | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Whirl's Apart 2nd = 2 Salubrious 3rd = 1 Runnin' Jumpin' |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 New Mythology | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 New Mythology 2nd = 4 Flyin Along 3rd = 1 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Woodside Fred | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Woodside Fred 2nd = 8 Miss Manakie 3rd = 5 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 My Gypsy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:14 | 1st = 8 My Gypsy 2nd = 7 Dealers Choice 3rd = 5 Karjano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Red Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:11 | 1st = 3 Red Blonde 2nd = 2 Sudden Wonder 3rd = 4 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 The Magic | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 The Magic 2nd = 5 Macy Victory 3rd = 10 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Ihts A Maru | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Ihts A Maru 2nd = 6 Zeebrook 3rd = 1 Magic Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Gigit | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Gigit 2nd = 3 Sandhog 3rd = 7 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Gigit | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Gigit 2nd = 3 Sandhog 3rd = 7 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Orlandos Dream | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 10 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 9 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Tip Rat | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Tip Rat 2nd = 4 Lord Chivas 3rd = 2 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Patch Tokaam | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 2 Sunrise Gem 3rd = 6 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Golden Lexi | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Golden Lexi 2nd = 1 Lorna 3rd = 4 Extreme Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 The Hayne Train | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:43 | 1st = 7 The Hayne Train 2nd = 2 Fast E Nuff 3rd = 4 Princess Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Ourboy Bertie | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Ourboy Bertie 2nd = 2 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 6 Belliza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Wannabe A Rockstar | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Wannabe A Rockstar 2nd = 8 Aprils Fury 3rd = 2 Sugar Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Half As Mate | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Half As Mate 2nd = 6 Katie Mac 3rd = 1 Know Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Stylish Daymo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 6 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 4 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Skye Trey | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:19 | 1st = 8 Skye Trey 2nd = 3 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 7 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Honey Rose Falcon | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Honey Rose Falcon 2nd = 4 Saucy Magic 3rd = 8 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Woodybegood | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:13 | 1st = 4 Woodybegood 2nd = 9 Hunky Dory 3rd = 2 Beach Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:08 | 1st = 1 Coastal Storm 2nd = 6 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 8 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Skitzo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Skitzo 2nd = 11 Hares Crossing 3rd = 7 Sailing Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Hifi Allegro | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 6 Wild St. Teddy 3rd = 4 Amy's A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Marion Bay | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Marion Bay 2nd = 9 Pittsfield 3rd = 3 Cherilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Greta Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:59 | 1st = 7 Greta Bale 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 4 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Monty Rules | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Monty Rules 2nd = 10 Sovereign Storm 3rd = 1 Franco Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Riorain | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Riorain 2nd = 13 Windinthepillows 3rd = 6 Hair Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Agent Smart | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Agent Smart 2nd = 7 Dreamy Eagle 3rd = 6 Jewels Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Magic Medusa | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:52 | 1st = 7 Magic Medusa 2nd = 8 Pro 3rd = 6 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Cerreto King | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Cerreto King 2nd = 14 Spring Diva 3rd = 12 Sarah Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Rogerrab | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Rogerrab 2nd = 8 Turf Music 3rd = 1 Growsir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Heeza Jonark | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Heeza Jonark 2nd = 1 Sunshine Daisy 3rd = 2 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Disco Dynamite | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Disco Dynamite 2nd = 7 Vivacious Gal 3rd = 1 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Mindariva | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Mindariva 2nd = 3 It's Happy Hour 3rd = 5 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Hes All In | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hes All In 2nd = 6 Sister Maria 3rd = 5 Emmas Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Fred Adios | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Fred Adios 2nd = 8 Ebony Renegade 3rd = 2 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Crunches | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:33 | 1st = 6 Crunches 2nd = 7 Sob Sister 3rd = 2 Mr Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Key Rail | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Key Rail 2nd = 1 Cha Cha Chainsaw 3rd = 7 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Supper Waltz Wilso | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:28 | 1st = 6 Supper Waltz Wilso 2nd = 3 Benromach 3rd = 7 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Wills Power | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:26 | 1st = 3 Wills Power 2nd = 5 Buster Mcgee 3rd = 11 Dan Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Super Falcon | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:24 | 1st = 9 Super Falcon 2nd = 6 Maria Callas 3rd = 1 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Slacksmith | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Slacksmith 2nd = 11 Cape Clinton 3rd = 10 Tatsuhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Octane Spark | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:21 | 1st = 3 Octane Spark 2nd = 8 Genista Comet 3rd = 9 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Ablett Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:19 | 1st = 7 Ablett Bale 2nd = 8 Vedder Bale 3rd = 5 Australe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Rich Harmony | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Rich Harmony 2nd = 5 Tah Bella 3rd = 6 Tina Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Jackaroo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Jackaroo 2nd = 13 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 6 Mythical Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 8 Niblick | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Niblick 2nd = 10 St Ives 3rd = 14 Glenisla Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Future Battle | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Future Battle 2nd = 4 Boggabri Boy 3rd = 3 Tinysaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Sergio | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sergio 2nd = 2 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 6 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Big Tex | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 17:03 | 1st = 4 Big Tex 2nd = 3 Plan To Prosper 3rd = 12 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Lola Brigida | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:59 | 1st = 6 Lola Brigida 2nd = 2 Kickdahabit 3rd = 3 Nederburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Eastwood Pharaoh | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:57 | 1st = 3 Eastwood Pharaoh 2nd = 4 Grace Way 3rd = 5 Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cruisys Courage | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:56 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 7 Atlas Supreme 3rd = 8 Minu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Strong Sapphire | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 1 Cruisin Jake 3rd = 3 Official Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Broken Jaw | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 Broken Jaw 2nd = 1 The Enterprise 3rd = 6 Sky Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 On The Brink | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 On The Brink 2nd = 4 Stress Date 3rd = 3 Gillards Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Thankgodyourehere | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:48 | 1st = 7 Thankgodyourehere 2nd = 10 Glintz 3rd = 8 Kimillsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Marinas Pride | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Marinas Pride 2nd = 3 Sunny Bob 3rd = 5 Bye George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Platinum Ryder | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:44 | 1st = 2 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 8 Jens Love 3rd = 3 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Doyadeal | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:41 | 1st = 4 Doyadeal 2nd = 1 Lockes Choice 3rd = 5 Notdatpetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 2 Mamaja 3rd = 6 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Dixie Meehan | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Dixie Meehan 2nd = 6 Rudmore Ahli 3rd = 9 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Bit Of A Dude | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 Bit Of A Dude 2nd = 4 Regalina 3rd = 2 Weholdtheace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Lucky Cara | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lucky Cara 2nd = 2 Regal Command 3rd = 4 Culcairn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Royal Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:32 | 1st = 10 Royal Tiger 2nd = 11 Fonzie 3rd = 3 Arjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Uptown Diva 2nd = 7 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 5 Jarrahs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Black Dane | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:30 | 1st = 11 Black Dane 2nd = 7 Malaika 3rd = 2 Last Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 13 Temple Of Boom | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:25 | 1st = 13 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 9 Secret Flyer 3rd = 1 First Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Black Sambo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Black Sambo 2nd = 7 Maccas Joken 3rd = 5 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Judge Enforcer | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:21 | 1st = 1 Judge Enforcer 2nd = 3 Crack It Lilee 3rd = 2 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Hillbilly Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:18 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Dancer 2nd = 5 Making Gold 3rd = 2 Flagstaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Great Western Star | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Great Western Star 2nd = 2 Little Kicker 3rd = 1 Alicia Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Martiros | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:14 | 1st = 4 Martiros 2nd = 8 Tomkins 3rd = 3 Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Watmough | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Watmough 2nd = 5 Awesome Bender 3rd = 1 Melandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Drumma Water | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:11 | 1st = 7 Drumma Water 2nd = 1 Marbo Dazzle 3rd = 3 Donna Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Puff Dragon | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Puff Dragon 2nd = 5 Hedren Trick 3rd = 9 Billy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 13 Princess Diablo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:07 | 1st = 13 Princess Diablo 2nd = 3 Unrestrained 3rd = 9 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Too Busy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Too Busy 2nd = 3 Greywinds Dodge 3rd = 8 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Kanzan | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Kanzan 2nd = 5 Cullen Castle 3rd = 4 Griffon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Brindle Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Brindle Rebel 2nd = 3 Sue Benny 3rd = 6 Dungog Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 11 Artiliem | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:58 | 1st = 11 Artiliem 2nd = 4 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 2 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Trojan Of Troy | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Trojan Of Troy 2nd = 6 Moshav 3rd = 3 Devon Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Shine A Light | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:53 | 1st = 2 Shine A Light 2nd = 3 Highview Zen 3rd = 5 French Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Master Beckett | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Master Beckett 2nd = 10 Kuitpo Cat 3rd = 14 Vekasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Little Mother | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Little Mother 2nd = 5 Fifth Edition 3rd = 6 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Mentalist | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mentalist 2nd = 2 Chasing Slater 3rd = 6 Cindy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Bahman Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:49 | 1st = 6 Bahman Bale 2nd = 7 Shala Bale 3rd = 2 Barn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Brandeen Marny | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:46 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 2 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 8 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Flying Falcon | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Flying Falcon 2nd = 5 The Sleeping Giant 3rd = 2 Ancient Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Avia Alize | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Avia Alize 2nd = 7 Kalamias 3rd = 2 Lord Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Backgammon | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Backgammon 2nd = 9 Domesky 3rd = 13 Kerchings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Rebel Oliver | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:31 | 1st = 5 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 7 Maurice John 3rd = 1 Sticky Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Tibet Tewin | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Tibet Tewin 2nd = 2 Avenue Boy 3rd = 8 Free Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Intimate Command | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:27 | 1st = 2 Intimate Command 2nd = 8 Jamdit 3rd = 1 Maleaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 6 Bradman's Willow 3rd = 7 Hayley's Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Neds Pedro | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:21 | 1st = 6 Neds Pedro 2nd = 5 Hooded Keats 3rd = 7 Kelandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Survival | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Survival 2nd = 1 King Galahad 3rd = 11 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 10 Life And Soul | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:14 | 1st = 10 Life And Soul 2nd = 2 The Liberator 3rd = 9 Christians Blue La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Second Go | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Second Go 2nd = 2 Jacovian 3rd = 3 Miss Inform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Lyndan Magic | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:11 | 1st = 7 Lyndan Magic 2nd = 8 Hy Brumby 3rd = 6 Eff Ex Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Hula Royale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Hula Royale 2nd = 6 Aunty Ned 3rd = 2 Marview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Akon Star | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Akon Star 2nd = 9 Marko Polo 3rd = 4 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Tiberius | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Tiberius 2nd = 4 Three Star General 3rd = 3 Striped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Sway To Go | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Sway To Go 2nd = 1 Three Jewels 3rd = 9 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Swanky Lee | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Swanky Lee 2nd = 7 Vision Of Time 3rd = 5 Spicey Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Brazilian Pulse | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Pulse 2nd = 3 Shamrocker 3rd = 7 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 16 Red Ransom | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:48 | 1st = 16 Red Ransom 2nd = 12 Southwind Arden 3rd = 5 Falcon Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Phantom Smiles | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Phantom Smiles 2nd = 1 Fie Fie 3rd = 7 Orara Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Valorossi | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Valorossi 2nd = 6 Call Me Zack 3rd = 7 Nine Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Ronray Disco | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Ronray Disco 2nd = 2 Homebush Reece 3rd = 3 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Fighter 2nd = 1 Craiglea Gee Tee 3rd = 5 Ferocity Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Really Elite | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Really Elite 2nd = 4 Major Strike 3rd = 7 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 13 Sumatran | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:35 | 1st = 13 Sumatran 2nd = 11 Hailthedream 3rd = 10 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Prong | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Prong 2nd = 4 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 5 Walk The Wildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Reigns Above | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Reigns Above 2nd = 3 Hurrara 3rd = 6 Mistress Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Dont Knock Me | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Dont Knock Me 2nd = 3 Maddie Louise 3rd = 1 Lachie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Trillium | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Trillium 2nd = 3 African Gem 3rd = 4 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Dangle The Carat | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Dangle The Carat 2nd = 4 Here Eye Am 3rd = 2 Know Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Sixtykay | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sixtykay 2nd = 12 Waikiki Girl 3rd = 5 Grace Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Spot On Rob | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Spot On Rob 2nd = 1 Klopek 3rd = 7 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 Matt Maguire | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:13 | 1st = 8 Matt Maguire 2nd = 1 Paradise City 3rd = 12 No Courage Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 15 King Cobweb | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 14:05 | 1st = 15 King Cobweb 2nd = 14 Dead End 3rd = 11 Alpha Proxima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Mossmeister | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:57 | 1st = 4 Mossmeister 2nd = 1 Elsinore 3rd = 2 Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Compacto | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 Compacto 2nd = 1 Up In Flames 3rd = 8 Bitter Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Monetite | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Monetite 2nd = 6 Boberg 3rd = 3 Love Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Leconi | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 Leconi 2nd = 3 Lady Ophidia 3rd = 2 Forever Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Magical Anna | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Magical Anna 2nd = 7 Anaheid 3rd = 9 Miss Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Pretty Danz | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:37 | 1st = 6 Pretty Danz 2nd = 1 Eastern Stone 3rd = 4 The Big Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Annihilator | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:37 | 1st = 8 Annihilator 2nd = 2 Evanderman 3rd = 16 Ready Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Timbo | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Timbo 2nd = 1 Proficient 3rd = 6 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Coquelet | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:32 | 1st = 9 Coquelet 2nd = 1 Arctic Cash 3rd = 3 Not So Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Curtana | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Curtana 2nd = 8 Wonderful Lass 3rd = 15 Candy Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Winsome Rite | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:14 | 1st = 5 Winsome Rite 2nd = 3 Cold Fingers 3rd = 1 Winsome Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Unanimously | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Unanimously 2nd = 4 Magic Shag 3rd = 1 Mercenaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 8 Mysty Penny 3rd = 2 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Tesoro | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Tesoro 2nd = 9 First Art 3rd = 13 Franco Legionnaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Grassmere Mookta | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Grassmere Mookta 2nd = 3 The Regal One 3rd = 8 Salbeckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Under Arrest | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:57 | 1st = 3 Under Arrest 2nd = 2 Kiev 3rd = 6 Chalfont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:56 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 8 Montebello Oscar 3rd = 4 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Diamondsarelucky | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Diamondsarelucky 2nd = 1 Balmoral 3rd = 4 Iowna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Fleet Riane | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:47 | 1st = 10 Fleet Riane 2nd = 4 Often Away 3rd = 3 Miss Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Pressure Point | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:45 | 1st = 6 Pressure Point 2nd = 8 Bengineer 3rd = 1 Thrilling Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Whos Ready | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Whos Ready 2nd = 11 Count Your Fingers 3rd = 13 Sean Baile Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Night Of The Stars | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Night Of The Stars 2nd = 6 Jellignite 3rd = 3 Storm's Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Zafaaf | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:17 | 1st = 7 Zafaaf 2nd = 3 Hot Snap 3rd = 4 Grand Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 7 Lady Marianne 3rd = 8 Matilda's Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 12 Glengowan | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 12:05 | 1st = 12 Glengowan 2nd = 9 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 4 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:58 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 5 Wild Flynn 3rd = 6 Botany Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 17 Status Symbol | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:50 | 1st = 17 Status Symbol 2nd = 18 Jerezana 3rd = 6 Zingaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Rust | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:40 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Rust 2nd = 6 Karata Road 3rd = 2 Spring Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 17 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:30 | 1st = 17 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 11 The Real Mcguire 3rd = 5 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:18 | 1st = 2 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Winsome Sky 3rd = 6 Seeley Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 12 The Big Steel | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:10 | 1st = 12 The Big Steel 2nd = 10 Viking Hero 3rd = 5 Vesper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Soak It Up | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 11:05 | 1st = 11 Soak It Up 2nd = 3 Franco Torres 3rd = 6 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:57 | 1st = 5 Have A Yap 2nd = 2 Regent Hurricane 3rd = 8 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Refused Service | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:40 | 1st = 4 Refused Service 2nd = 7 So Deep 3rd = 8 On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Undue Risk | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:30 | 1st = 5 Undue Risk 2nd = 2 So Green 3rd = 6 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 So Green | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:30 | 1st = 2 So Green 2nd = 6 Magical Mel 3rd = 5 Undue Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling March | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:22 | 1st = 3 Thrilling March 2nd = 1 All In One 3rd = 4 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Unique Power | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 10:05 | 1st = 6 Unique Power 2nd = 7 Hong Kong Louie 3rd = 5 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Red Ninji | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 0:52 | 1st = 8 Red Ninji 2nd = 4 Runway Blitz 3rd = 1 Swift Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Hermen Bale | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 0:32 | 1st = 6 Hermen Bale 2nd = 1 Mogah Miss 3rd = 4 Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Ambers Miss | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 0:12 | 1st = 3 Ambers Miss 2nd = 4 Tea And Puff 3rd = 7 Assassins Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Amber's Miss | ||
Thu Nov 4 2010 0:12 | 1st = 3 Amber's Miss 2nd = 4 Tea And Puff 3rd = 7 Assassin's Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Spiritual Gift | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 8 From Oz 3rd = 2 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Lord Chivas | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:37 | 1st = 7 Lord Chivas 2nd = 4 Black Raider 3rd = 3 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Callamac Kid | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Callamac Kid 2nd = 3 Miss Glory 3rd = 5 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:25 | 1st = 5 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 2 Bush Walker 3rd = 3 Diamond Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Cool Cold 2nd = 3 Bahama Lawman 3rd = 7 Red Sod Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Troy Sun Doah | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Troy Sun Doah 2nd = 7 Bandits Mistake 3rd = 4 Pepper Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 4 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 1 Adels Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:06 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 6 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 1 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Get Square | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 22:02 | 1st = 4 Get Square 2nd = 7 Coopers Delight 3rd = 1 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Classic Citi | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Classic Citi 2nd = 6 Gypsy Slater 3rd = 8 Sabaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Sikem Tex | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:54 | 1st = 3 Sikem Tex 2nd = 10 Katrin Bale 3rd = 8 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Lorne Bowler | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 4 Glen Walters 3rd = 2 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Kian Prince | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Kian Prince 2nd = 2 Drill Bit 3rd = 8 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Pure Surf | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Surf 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Bogie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Vamos | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Vamos 2nd = 1 Sonic Oceania 3rd = 6 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Emerley Road | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:34 | 1st = 5 Emerley Road 2nd = 2 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 1 Rubylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Jacklin Brown | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 6 Mighty Stride 3rd = 5 Zac Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 5 Bosca Wabbit 3rd = 3 Proven Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Giggling | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Giggling 2nd = 4 Jims Ability 3rd = 6 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Whispering Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 8 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 7 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Satanic Cash | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Satanic Cash 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 7 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Mcdoom | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mcdoom 2nd = 6 Joey Gez 3rd = 1 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Barrabas | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Barrabas 2nd = 6 Infuriation 3rd = 3 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Best Behaviour | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 21:02 | 1st = 3 Best Behaviour 2nd = 6 Carlinford Sam 3rd = 4 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Trendy Moss | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Trendy Moss 2nd = 3 Paua To React 3rd = 8 Edans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 Noah Bale 2nd = 2 Springvale Coops 3rd = 5 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Persian Oil | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Persian Oil 2nd = 1 Im The One 3rd = 6 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Unlock The Code | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 Unlock The Code 2nd = 4 Flint Bale 3rd = 7 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:42 | 4th = 2 Elite War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Elite War | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Elite War 2nd = 3 Rebel Tycoon 3rd = 1 Zeros And Comas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Callamac Ace | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Callamac Ace 2nd = 1 Chow Down 3rd = 3 Get Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Avalon Storm | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Avalon Storm 2nd = 2 Nyasaland Red 3rd = 8 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Apple Cross | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Apple Cross 2nd = 9 Mikes Choice 3rd = 8 Awesome Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Top Pledge 2nd = 6 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 7 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Magic Control | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Magic Control 2nd = 1 Haras Cougar 3rd = 10 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Little Bee Dee | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:18 | 1st = 5 Little Bee Dee 2nd = 2 Big Zues 3rd = 1 Prada Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Vain Dakota | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Vain Dakota 2nd = 7 Cool Fever 3rd = 1 Emerley Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Sandon Swell | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Sandon Swell 2nd = 7 Blue Murder 3rd = 6 Dig Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Flamenco | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Flamenco 2nd = 8 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 7 Stetson Azul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 First Gangsta | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 First Gangsta 2nd = 1 Cav Whiz 3rd = 3 Cav Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Kialdu Sammi | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Sammi 2nd = 8 Superior Lomar 3rd = 7 Super Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Strictly Mambo | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 4 Gotham Bale 3rd = 2 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Want A Biscuit | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 8 Bond Reward 3rd = 7 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 New Pledge | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 New Pledge 2nd = 5 Pure Arandt 3rd = 9 Marls Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bully Brown | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bully Brown 2nd = 6 Unique Attitude 3rd = 3 Parvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Im A Fencer 2nd = 6 Beth Lee 3rd = 7 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Satanic Stacey | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Satanic Stacey 2nd = 8 Above The Law 3rd = 6 Debbie Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Jacks Pocket | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 5 Platinum Love 3rd = 8 Get Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Mad Mag | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Mad Mag 2nd = 3 Lektra Baz 3rd = 4 Altona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Natural State | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Natural State 2nd = 5 Half A Hazard 3rd = 3 Ginny Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Crowick Bale | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Crowick Bale 2nd = 1 Kito Bale 3rd = 4 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Hello Girls | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Hello Girls 2nd = 1 Oxley Pedro 3rd = 6 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Corretja | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Corretja 2nd = 1 Under The Shade 3rd = 2 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 10 Musical Journey | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:04 | 1st = 10 Musical Journey 2nd = 3 Heza Pretender 3rd = 8 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Big Rose | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 19:01 | 1st = 3 Big Rose 2nd = 1 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 5 Pure Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Clean Sheet | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:53 | 1st = 3 Clean Sheet 2nd = 4 Satanic Force 3rd = 5 Embellena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Night Melody | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Baracko Tux 3rd = 7 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:49 | 1st = 1 Anna Cee 2nd = 8 Dana Travis 3rd = 2 Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Normal Like You | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:39 | 1st = 8 Normal Like You 2nd = 5 Hot Terrain 3rd = 7 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Night Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:37 | 1st = 4 Night Beauty 2nd = 6 Lagoon Biggles 3rd = 1 Ebony Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Shake Ya Bonbon | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Shake Ya Bonbon 2nd = 7 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 8 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Dana Mary | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Dana Mary 2nd = 1 Bella Swan 3rd = 7 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Dasher Vc | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:26 | 1st = 7 Dasher Vc 2nd = 2 Tuahiwi Wild Girl 3rd = 6 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Shiraz Colour | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Colour 2nd = 1 No Justice 3rd = 2 Premier Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Flushed Away 2nd = 2 Jackpot Sunday 3rd = 5 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Love Actually | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Love Actually 2nd = 1 Miss Red Vixen 3rd = 2 Lilly Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Carlinford Stewy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Carlinford Stewy 2nd = 4 Us Five 3rd = 8 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Bee Tops | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Bee Tops 2nd = 6 Dewana Day Out 3rd = 1 Express Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Crombie | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Crombie 2nd = 2 Gathering Gears 3rd = 7 Lees Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Mimys Mystery | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:58 | 1st = 6 Mimys Mystery 2nd = 8 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 2 Little Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 4 Fast Eddie | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 4 Fast Eddie 2nd = 8 Tatsuhara 3rd = 1 Olivia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Vedder Bale | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Vedder Bale 2nd = 7 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 4 Clear To Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Brevillian | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:48 | 1st = 5 Brevillian 2nd = 1 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 6 Spring Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Spartan Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Spartan Tiger 2nd = 9 Ego Trip 3rd = 1 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Pandemania | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:40 | 1st = 2 Pandemania 2nd = 10 High Class Broad 3rd = 7 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Monster Jack | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:38 | 1st = 8 Monster Jack 2nd = 3 Active Beauty 3rd = 7 Flying Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Ians Mate | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:32 | 1st = 9 Ians Mate 2nd = 4 Stoneleigh 3rd = 2 Haygar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 10 Lady Peyton | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:28 | 1st = 10 Lady Peyton 2nd = 2 Spagetiwestern 3rd = 8 Graces Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Zorro Mac 2nd = 7 Hermen Bale 3rd = 4 Candy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Mycuppatea | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:25 | 1st = 10 Mycuppatea 2nd = 6 Imprudence 3rd = 4 Bromley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Joshuas Reign | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Joshuas Reign 2nd = 6 Tarcoola Tango 3rd = 1 Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Kool Mel | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:18 | 1st = 4 Kool Mel 2nd = 1 Mr Shak 3rd = 7 Bury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 6 Always Discreet | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Always Discreet 2nd = 5 Sir Swift 3rd = 1 Bertucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lulu Nitro | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:14 | 1st = 8 Lulu Nitro 2nd = 1 Mccool Mover 3rd = 10 Chanel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Knut | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Knut 2nd = 9 Padstow Pattie 3rd = 5 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Radical Impact | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Radical Impact 2nd = 1 Total Asset 3rd = 6 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Star Fall | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Star Fall 2nd = 8 Kyber Pass 3rd = 6 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 World Wide | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:05 | 1st = 5 World Wide 2nd = 1 Altier 3rd = 2 With A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 7 Regal Eagle | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Regal Eagle 2nd = 3 Robyn Oh Robyn 3rd = 9 Transformation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Letmeadam | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Letmeadam 2nd = 3 Shady Su 3rd = 7 Glenbawn Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mantra Style | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:58 | 1st = 8 Mantra Style 2nd = 7 Hitman Sandow 3rd = 5 Mighty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Regal Babe | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Regal Babe 2nd = 7 Common Cold 3rd = 8 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Tori Jack | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Tori Jack 2nd = 3 Hiking 3rd = 8 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Agent Bauer | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Agent Bauer 2nd = 2 Randy Savage 3rd = 3 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Cool As Hel | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Cool As Hel 2nd = 7 Glenariff 3rd = 1 Stormulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Juancarlos | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:40 | 1st = 9 Juancarlos 2nd = 8 Appladay 3rd = 2 Heeza Top Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Never Early | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:38 | 1st = 1 Never Early 2nd = 8 Evening Swill 3rd = 2 Cool Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 2 Unicus | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Unicus 2nd = 4 Ocsmepop 3rd = 3 My Uncle Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Dance Like A Dream | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:34 | 1st = 10 Dance Like A Dream 2nd = 6 Power Of Grace 3rd = 9 The Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 My Argument | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:32 | 1st = 7 My Argument 2nd = 4 Go Victor 3rd = 2 Hot Digity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Gentle Force | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:28 | 1st = 9 Gentle Force 2nd = 5 George Samuel 3rd = 2 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Nadine Dream | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Nadine Dream 2nd = 1 Badjaling Flyer 3rd = 3 Basic Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Digital Fortress | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Digital Fortress 2nd = 1 Light Brigade 3rd = 11 Mr De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 4 Brave Wiggy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 9 Karloo Mick 3rd = 7 Track N Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Dee Kays La Femme | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Dee Kays La Femme 2nd = 3 Showboat Casey 3rd = 1 The Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mates Honour | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:18 | 1st = 1 Mates Honour 2nd = 4 Daydream Dooley 3rd = 6 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Prevaricator | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Prevaricator 2nd = 7 Mad Shirl 3rd = 3 Dead Set Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sky Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Sky Shadow 2nd = 2 Double Enn 3rd = 3 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Whistlin Jim | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Whistlin Jim 2nd = 4 Dripping Class 3rd = 3 Cullen Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Bon Marche | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Bon Marche 2nd = 7 Ribati 3rd = 5 Out Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Terrifying | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Terrifying 2nd = 7 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 5 Capricorn Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gotta Win One | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:58 | 1st = 2 Gotta Win One 2nd = 1 Island Under Siege 3rd = 7 Scenic Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 4 Lexcen | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Lexcen 2nd = 2 Saratoga Dreams 3rd = 5 Avoca Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Toga | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Toga 2nd = 4 West On Tracy 3rd = 6 Boom Crash Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Justanothermaori | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Justanothermaori 2nd = 9 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 10 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 3 Marooned | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Marooned 2nd = 1 Micks Lemon 3rd = 8 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Devils Arcade | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Devils Arcade 2nd = 10 Star Leader 3rd = 13 Garnet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Mingos Victory | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Mingos Victory 2nd = 3 My Gypsy 3rd = 2 Field Of Tulips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Set An Xample | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Set An Xample 2nd = 4 Sheezalittlebeauty 3rd = 9 Secret Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Most Furious | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Most Furious 2nd = 3 Tontonan 3rd = 7 Physio Pitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Anguish | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Anguish 2nd = 5 Our Powerplay 3rd = 6 Waingaro Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Delagation | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Delagation 2nd = 6 Jimmy Shiraz 3rd = 8 Port Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Baron Samedi | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:24 | 1st = 9 Baron Samedi 2nd = 4 Mozzie Galore 3rd = 1 Karjano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Sir Kale | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Kale 2nd = 6 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 1 Heza Bigboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 We Need A Hero | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:18 | 1st = 9 We Need A Hero 2nd = 1 Lika Banjo 3rd = 3 Rollon Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 1 Amys Glen | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Amys Glen 2nd = 2 Dons In Charge 3rd = 3 Elancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Coco Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Coco Cullen 2nd = 3 Western Thunder 3rd = 4 Make One Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 2 Tully Town | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:08 | 1st = 2 Tully Town 2nd = 4 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 10 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Upon This Rock | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Upon This Rock 2nd = 4 Roulettes 3rd = 3 Hot Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Magical Opening 2nd = 8 Waverley Legend 3rd = 7 Run Kookie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Justalotofdreams | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Justalotofdreams 2nd = 6 Queen Of Arts 3rd = 7 Scooter Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Onedins Pocketgirl | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Onedins Pocketgirl 2nd = 5 Holme Of Carmer 3rd = 7 Walk Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Sleeves | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Sleeves 2nd = 4 Silicone Bob 3rd = 8 Miss Van Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 King Cotton | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 King Cotton 2nd = 6 Bel Rhythm 3rd = 7 Gazardiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Melton Claus | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:43 | 1st = 10 Melton Claus 2nd = 7 Hereslookinatukid 3rd = 8 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 8 Tornado Lil | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Tornado Lil 2nd = 7 Little Lucky 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Wya Mya Macray | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Wya Mya Macray 2nd = 6 Melbournian 3rd = 4 No Matter What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 5 Jungle Talk | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Jungle Talk 2nd = 1 Beach Falcon 3rd = 4 Red High Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 See The World | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 See The World 2nd = 7 Onecatstoomany 3rd = 2 Buckmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Jules | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Jules 2nd = 2 Charles Rob 3rd = 1 Sir Shady Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Courageous Ben | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Courageous Ben 2nd = 8 The Man In Black 3rd = 3 Ajantzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 10 Saint John | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:15 | 1st = 10 Saint John 2nd = 9 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 5 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Just One Over | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Just One Over 2nd = 7 Callignee 3rd = 8 Paschal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Golden Tabby | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Golden Tabby 2nd = 1 Monkeys 3rd = 2 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Possum Creek | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:08 | 1st = 9 Possum Creek 2nd = 8 Nite Wanderer 3rd = 6 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 3 Road To Finniss | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Road To Finniss 2nd = 4 Alakate 3rd = 7 Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Smile No More | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Smile No More 2nd = 5 Ships Choice 3rd = 3 Prettyboy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 9 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:58 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 7 Maurice John 3rd = 10 Nyleeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Keen Commander | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Keen Commander 2nd = 3 Motspur 3rd = 5 Grand Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 One Eyed Red | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:54 | 1st = 10 One Eyed Red 2nd = 3 Salegreys Barry 3rd = 4 Sos Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Post Ten Again | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Post Ten Again 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Chippie 3rd = 7 Megs Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Kyalla Amanda | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Kyalla Amanda 2nd = 6 Street Safe 3rd = 7 Mapleart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 8 Vocal Memory 3rd = 7 Paper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Firearms | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Firearms 2nd = 6 Mauritius 3rd = 5 Forbidden Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Shakenloose | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:33 | 1st = 10 Shakenloose 2nd = 6 Chance On Me 3rd = 9 Bella Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 7 Tucson Trail | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Tucson Trail 2nd = 1 Beleconi 3rd = 5 Shah Rukh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Know Joy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Know Joy 2nd = 3 Travel Thyme 3rd = 2 Flash Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Molly Ryan | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Molly Ryan 2nd = 6 Likasound 3rd = 8 Given Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 2 Kennedy Creek | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:23 | 1st = 2 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 8 Pocket Hanover 3rd = 9 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Iamzeus | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Iamzeus 2nd = 6 Schipper 3rd = 8 Danza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Swift Linda | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Swift Linda 2nd = 6 Ernies Keep 3rd = 4 Magic Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 McRoamin | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 McRoamin 2nd = 1 Toppie Otara 3rd = 5 Mighty Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Addis Jay | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Addis Jay 2nd = 1 She Rocks 3rd = 5 Thrilling Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 9 Punchoneintoya | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Punchoneintoya 2nd = 2 Mako River 3rd = 10 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bonjoy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:03 | 1st = 1 Bonjoy 2nd = 6 The Secret Dance 3rd = 4 Redline Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ohmygod | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Ohmygod 2nd = 3 Oneman Wolfpack 3rd = 1 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Oh So Jazzy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:58 | 1st = 8 Oh So Jazzy 2nd = 10 November Who 3rd = 3 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Gem | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 3 Barkhamsted 3rd = 7 Falkirk Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 1 Williewa Special | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Williewa Special 2nd = 7 All Time Legend 3rd = 4 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Shadow Minister | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:40 | 1st = 4 Shadow Minister 2nd = 5 Breccia 3rd = 2 Portos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Interpretation | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:38 | 1st = 6 Interpretation 2nd = 4 Urgent Lee 3rd = 9 Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:34 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 2 Law's Hill 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Miss Andretti | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:23 | 1st = 9 Miss Andretti 2nd = 6 Northern Grange 3rd = 4 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Survivor | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 12:16 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Survivor 2nd = 5 Mindariva 3rd = 2 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Optical Man | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 11:58 | 1st = 8 Optical Man 2nd = 6 Laurie's Best 3rd = 3 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Flash Enforcer | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 11:40 | 1st = 7 Flash Enforcer 2nd = 3 Royal Minty 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 11:22 | 1st = 6 Our Playboy 2nd = 2 What's She Payne 3rd = 8 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Where's Wally | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 11:04 | 1st = 7 Where's Wally 2nd = 3 Thrilling Doll 3rd = 8 Pungas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Ice Ice Amy | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 10:46 | 1st = 2 Ice Ice Amy 2nd = 3 Go Boof 3rd = 7 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bearly Normal | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 10:28 | 1st = 3 Bearly Normal 2nd = 5 Doing The Time 3rd = 6 Lindsay Cleeve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Know Excitement | ||
Mon Oct 4 2010 10:10 | 1st = 1 Know Excitement 2nd = 4 Fireman's Salute 3rd = 2 Catch Me Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Chloes Star | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Chloes Star 2nd = 5 Shane Omac 3rd = 1 Stealthy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Elite Jessica | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 23:27 | 1st = 4 Elite Jessica 2nd = 1 Kalden Geisha 3rd = 2 Miss Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Hello Hooray | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 23:12 | 1st = 3 Hello Hooray 2nd = 6 Tinkler 3rd = 2 Malouda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 2 - 8 Await The Dawn | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 23:10 | 1st = 8 Await The Dawn 2nd = 3 South Easter 3rd = 2 Nanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Rock Pool 2nd = 6 Flying Emu 3rd = 1 Jake Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Loud Mouse 2nd = 1 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 9 Dixie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 1 - 11 Juliet Capulet | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:40 | 1st = 11 Juliet Capulet 2nd = 18 Vastitas 3rd = 17 Tell The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Forty Two Below 2nd = 4 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 1 Lots Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 The Antares | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 The Antares 2nd = 9 Under Line 3rd = 8 Snow Bother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Hamel | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hamel 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 6 Bobs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Hamel | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hamel 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 6 Bob's Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Lizard Man | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Lizard Man 2nd = 1 Objection 3rd = 7 Lovely Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Secret Symphony | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Secret Symphony 2nd = 4 Jaye Jaye Street 3rd = 7 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:12 | 1st = 6 Kranky Karl 2nd = 3 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 1 Methane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 So Seductive 2nd = 5 Allen Zander 3rd = 8 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 So Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 So Seductive 2nd = 5 Allen Zander 3rd = 8 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Scruncher | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:04 | 1st = 7 Scruncher 2nd = 1 Lelepa 3rd = 8 Serial Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Ananz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Ananz 2nd = 3 Benucci 3rd = 2 Tibur Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 About Time Mate | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 About Time Mate 2nd = 2 Winston Express 3rd = 5 Sweet Dream Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Look Here Bloke | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Look Here Bloke 2nd = 3 Imamusclesyankee 3rd = 2 Glorys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 7 Kay Size 3rd = 1 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Setting The Trend | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Setting The Trend 2nd = 3 Eighthstreet 3rd = 6 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Greywinds Doll | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 1 Manuel Bale 3rd = 8 Where's Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Greywinds Doll | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 1 Manuel Bale 3rd = 8 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Starburst Jack | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Starburst Jack 2nd = 2 Uno Imogene 3rd = 4 All Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Motu Sheer Delight | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Motu Sheer Delight 2nd = 5 In Bar Go 3rd = 8 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Grinjaro | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:36 | 1st = 7 Grinjaro 2nd = 6 Lord Roddick 3rd = 5 Star Of Dalvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Art Of Desire | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Art Of Desire 2nd = 7 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 4 Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Sahara Miss | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sahara Miss 2nd = 6 Dalmont Charli 3rd = 5 Keepers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Armatree Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Armatree Tiger 2nd = 6 Pillow Torque 3rd = 7 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Bacon Bale | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Bacon Bale 2nd = 7 Flippin Cool 3rd = 5 Bomb Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Yoora Dill | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Yoora Dill 2nd = 5 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 4 Jagged Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dohtmann | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Dohtmann 2nd = 5 Jersey Bale 3rd = 1 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Dohtmann | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Dohtmann 2nd = 5 Jersey Bale 3rd = 1 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Shackman | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:17 | 1st = 4 Shackman 2nd = 1 Flaming Red Hot 3rd = 7 Annies Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Arkwright Steel | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Arkwright Steel 2nd = 6 Mighty Federer 3rd = 3 Water Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Hockey Fan 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 5 Smokey Macool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Aussie Terror | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:11 | 1st = 4 Aussie Terror 2nd = 8 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 2 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Beef City Beau | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Beef City Beau 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 1 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Sapphire 2nd = 3 Richie Wabbit 3rd = 6 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Lady Latino | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:04 | 1st = 4 Lady Latino 2nd = 5 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 1 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Mistamuckalee | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mistamuckalee 2nd = 7 Major Player 3rd = 5 Pacifics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Warning Label | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Warning Label 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 8 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Warning Label | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Warning Label 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 8 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Goose | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Goose 2nd = 8 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 2 Devine Stunon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Coopers Comet | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Coopers Comet 2nd = 7 Thrillseeker 3rd = 5 Sunstance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Debbies Desire | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Debbies Desire 2nd = 4 Lady Arko 3rd = 2 Ronnys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Fox Street | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Fox Street 2nd = 7 Myrniong Rager 3rd = 6 Longtan Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Callamac Lad | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Callamac Lad 2nd = 4 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 8 Bralyn County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Hirli Birli Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Hirli Birli Lombo 2nd = 2 Our Kai Rulz 3rd = 8 Hyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Jana Lass | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Jana Lass 2nd = 5 Franco Laderman 3rd = 2 Rowan The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Kayle Bale | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:41 | 1st = 2 Kayle Bale 2nd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 7 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Badja Bale | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Badja Bale 2nd = 8 Fan Doogalee 3rd = 6 Violent Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Prince Humperding | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:37 | 1st = 8 Prince Humperding 2nd = 3 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 1 Village Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Disco Dynamite | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Disco Dynamite 2nd = 3 Whirl's Apart 3rd = 2 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Disco Dynamite | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Disco Dynamite 2nd = 3 Whirls Apart 3rd = 2 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Miss Cheval | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:33 | 1st = 2 Miss Cheval 2nd = 6 Action To Excel 3rd = 8 Coast Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 5 Another Holmes 3rd = 2 Monica Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Forty Twenty | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Forty Twenty 2nd = 8 Salvatore 3rd = 2 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Barney Stinson 2nd = 3 Dons Daughter 3rd = 8 Pure Saraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 In Jet Mode | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:23 | 1st = 7 In Jet Mode 2nd = 4 Acrostride 3rd = 1 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Franco Renegade | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:21 | 1st = 1 Franco Renegade 2nd = 8 Cracklin Rose 3rd = 3 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 1 Miekos Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Miekos Diamond 2nd = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 2 Emerald Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Magic Hayne | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Magic Hayne 2nd = 8 Earth Move 3rd = 2 Free Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 2 Valiant King 3rd = 8 Armbro Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Embargo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Embargo 2nd = 8 Swanky Lee 3rd = 5 Loringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Embargo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Embargo 2nd = 8 Swanky Lee 3rd = 5 Loringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Bad State | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Bad State 2nd = 5 Golden Copper 3rd = 6 Ima Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Itsokaytobefake | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:07 | 1st = 10 Itsokaytobefake 2nd = 6 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 5 Korlim Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Pennypacker | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Pennypacker 2nd = 2 Forum Rules 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:04 | 1st = 6 Radley Bale 2nd = 2 Extreme Rhode 3rd = 1 Movember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Harmony Prince | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Harmony Prince 2nd = 3 Firealong 3rd = 8 Sir Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Fancy Kayla | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:59 | 1st = 8 Fancy Kayla 2nd = 6 Smoke Da Tubby 3rd = 7 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Special Freddy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Special Freddy 2nd = 6 Heather's Rhys 3rd = 8 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Special Freddy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Special Freddy 2nd = 6 Heathers Rhys 3rd = 8 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Face Lift | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Face Lift 2nd = 6 Striding Edge 3rd = 9 Jack The Capricorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Fragments | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Fragments 2nd = 5 Totally Classy 3rd = 2 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Cipollini | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:51 | 1st = 7 Cipollini 2nd = 8 Thermal Image 3rd = 1 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 4 Cherry Dale 3rd = 9 Black Ina Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Dollys Hand | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Dollys Hand 2nd = 3 Octane Rose 3rd = 4 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Rellim Rosie | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:44 | 1st = 1 Rellim Rosie 2nd = 7 Leeor Sam 3rd = 4 Mepunga Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 3 Check The Leader | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Check The Leader 2nd = 8 Heritage Shadow 3rd = 5 Flying Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Broomstick | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:39 | 1st = 6 Broomstick 2nd = 3 Strato Fortress 3rd = 1 Mr Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Mitchell Sanz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:37 | 1st = 11 Mitchell Sanz 2nd = 2 Oscar Dela Fighter 3rd = 8 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ed Pacino 2nd = 8 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 1 Smoking Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ed Pacino 2nd = 8 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 1 Smoking Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 No Doubt | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:33 | 1st = 5 No Doubt 2nd = 7 Code One 3rd = 6 Rachael Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Royal Suspect | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Royal Suspect 2nd = 2 Schnozzle 3rd = 7 Powerful Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Confused Tommy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:27 | 1st = 6 Confused Tommy 2nd = 8 Talkin Sport 3rd = 1 Devine Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Disco Sulinka | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Disco Sulinka 2nd = 6 Lively Attitude 3rd = 2 Apache Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Molly Pitcher | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:22 | 1st = 9 Molly Pitcher 2nd = 4 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 6 Speed Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Proven Bee Bee 2nd = 1 Bear Enforcer 3rd = 8 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Just As Time Goes By | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Just As Time Goes By 2nd = 2 Satin Ball 3rd = 6 Tessa Beach Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 My Secret Shiraz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 My Secret Shiraz 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 10 My Secret Shiraz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 My Secret Shiraz 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Cin Cin Shiraz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Cin Cin Shiraz 2nd = 8 Taunt 3rd = 6 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:10 | 1st = 9 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 7 Frosty Rama 3rd = 10 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Snozz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Snozz 2nd = 1 Flash Of Light 3rd = 2 Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 3 Tycoon Angel | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Angel 2nd = 9 Brigalow Babe 3rd = 7 Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Eisenhower 2nd = 12 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 1 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Chloes Gem | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Chloes Gem 2nd = 3 Reekay Rip 3rd = 8 Livio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Conte Del Forno | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Conte Del Forno 2nd = 5 Celestial Presence 3rd = 3 Powerful Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Sherann | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 Sherann 2nd = 3 Insurgency 3rd = 10 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Uno Harriet | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:49 | 1st = 1 Uno Harriet 2nd = 7 Glen Walters 3rd = 4 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Wanabastrongone | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Wanabastrongone 2nd = 4 All Smoked Up 3rd = 8 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:43 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Marlow 2nd = 1 Octane Drive 3rd = 5 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gifted Knight | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Gifted Knight 2nd = 9 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 8 The Fourth Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Cooneys Medal | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:39 | 1st = 6 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 7 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 5 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Dark Knight | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Dark Knight 2nd = 6 Id Do Anything 3rd = 3 Audiola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Glen Abbey Mal | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Mal 2nd = 2 Take Care 3rd = 6 Thunder Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Eleanor Eden | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Eleanor Eden 2nd = 8 Justachandon 3rd = 7 Kan Yu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Idris | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:23 | 1st = 7 Idris 2nd = 8 State Of Beauty 3rd = 3 Hes Jay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Kirkstall Tom | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Kirkstall Tom 2nd = 10 Arvos Josie 3rd = 9 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Totally Different 3rd = 7 Perfectly Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Phantom Verde | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Phantom Verde 2nd = 7 Little Raptor 3rd = 8 Kiwi Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Foxy Boy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Foxy Boy 2nd = 7 Delta Gee 3rd = 4 Superscenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Decembrist | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Decembrist 2nd = 2 Velocity Cloud 3rd = 8 Multicam Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 3 Si Sootee Run 3rd = 1 Ishtar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 3 Stop Lying | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 3 Stop Lying 2nd = 8 Thundershot 3rd = 1 Three Swallows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:50 | 1st = 4 Velocity Wind 2nd = 1 Big Bunga 3rd = 3 Pure Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 St Maarten | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 St Maarten 2nd = 5 Doctor Zeus 3rd = 8 Emerald Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Sweet Topic | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Sweet Topic 2nd = 6 Flashbacks 3rd = 4 Alice Alma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Bermaise | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bermaise 2nd = 8 Avante 3rd = 7 Aplomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Bankers Lamp | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Bankers Lamp 2nd = 5 Jorston 3rd = 3 Yuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Flash Kestral | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:29 | 1st = 4 Flash Kestral 2nd = 3 Trigger Dash 3rd = 6 Ring Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 9 Cheval Argente | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Cheval Argente 2nd = 7 Mighty Mite 3rd = 2 Khataaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 14 Mr Charlie | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:20 | 1st = 14 Mr Charlie 2nd = 3 Fanjura 3rd = 7 Carbon Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 10 Creme Latte | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:15 | 1st = 10 Creme Latte 2nd = 4 Rapt In Rhythm 3rd = 9 Brav n Ample |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Hood | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Hood 2nd = 4 Grandeur King 3rd = 6 Dashoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 General Purple | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 General Purple 2nd = 2 Mr Orient 3rd = 4 King Of The Kongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Bay Window | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Bay Window 2nd = 4 Geared Up 3rd = 9 Cardinal Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Royal Steal | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Royal Steal 2nd = 3 Hannesburg 3rd = 7 Panis Angelicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Rosmopolitan | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Rosmopolitan 2nd = 9 Timberlands 3rd = 8 Danamoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Looselipssinkships | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:52 | 1st = 10 Looselipssinkships 2nd = 5 Camalita 3rd = 13 Female Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 10 Looselipssinkships | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:52 | 1st = 10 Looselipssinkships 2nd = 5 Camalita 3rd = 13 Female Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 9 Beautiful Day | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:45 | 1st = 9 Beautiful Day 2nd = 6 Our Private Jet 3rd = 4 Magnum Forty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Doubtful Jack | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Doubtful Jack 2nd = 8 Beltrois 3rd = 10 About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Summarise | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Summarise 2nd = 9 More Than Words 3rd = 8 Our Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Captain Sonador | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Sonador 2nd = 8 Ulladulla 3rd = 7 Changing Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Lion Tamer | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Lion Tamer 2nd = 4 Praecido 3rd = 1 Levis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Tennyson | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Tennyson 2nd = 9 Messi Magic 3rd = 4 Charlatan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Xaaravid | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:15 | 1st = 6 Xaaravid 2nd = 3 Cohort 3rd = 5 Prevaricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Prince Of Prague | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 10 Be Unique 3rd = 5 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Prince Of Prague | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 10 Be Unique 3rd = 5 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 5 Breakers Path | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Breakers Path 2nd = 3 Intangible Asset 3rd = 12 Mount Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Shocking | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Shocking 2nd = 6 Heart Of Dreams 3rd = 9 Vigor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Quick As A Fox | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Quick As A Fox 2nd = 4 Heroically 3rd = 9 Narwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Shaos | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Shaos 2nd = 1 Chilled 3rd = 11 Kings Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Neeson | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Neeson 2nd = 4 Cannonball 3rd = 8 Herculian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Gloria | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:37 | 1st = 6 Gloria 2nd = 1 General Snippets 3rd = 7 Singing Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 King Kool Kat | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 King Kool Kat 2nd = 7 Mission Control 3rd = 3 Sheenasaidgrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 If You Knew | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:32 | 1st = 5 If You Knew 2nd = 2 Sharing The Magic 3rd = 1 Etrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 If You Knew | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:32 | 1st = 5 If You Knew 2nd = 2 Sharing The Magic 3rd = 1 Etrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 11 Lottyliel | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:30 | 1st = 11 Lottyliel 2nd = 3 Blue Collar Jack 3rd = 5 Rentarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 12 Musquito | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:25 | 1st = 12 Musquito 2nd = 6 Lawcourt 3rd = 4 Yeah Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Shrewd Buy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Shrewd Buy 2nd = 1 Angle Fighter 3rd = 2 The Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Shrewd Buy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Shrewd Buy 2nd = 1 Angle Fighter 3rd = 2 The Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Soul | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Soul 2nd = 3 Buffering 3rd = 4 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Wishwyn | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Wishwyn 2nd = 1 Happy Rocker 3rd = 3 School Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Cat Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Cat Eyes 2nd = 8 Sequalo Morn 3rd = 6 Huckleberry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 9 Hot Deputy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:06 | 1st = 9 Hot Deputy 2nd = 11 Rangatira 3rd = 7 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Hot Deputy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:06 | 1st = 9 Hot Deputy 2nd = 11 Rangatira 3rd = 7 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Theseo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Theseo 2nd = 2 Metal Bender 3rd = 8 Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Wicklow Hills | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Wicklow Hills 2nd = 5 Test The Angels 3rd = 3 Flight Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Casual Elza | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Casual Elza 2nd = 9 The Mighty Gem 3rd = 1 Bay Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Casual Elza | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Casual Elza 2nd = 9 The Mighty Gem 3rd = 1 Bay Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 6 Uxorious | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Uxorious 2nd = 3 Ice Tee 3rd = 7 Avoca Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Wotabuzz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:46 | 1st = 11 Wotabuzz 2nd = 12 Zer Ebeny 3rd = 7 The Jungle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Encosta Sequalo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Encosta Sequalo 2nd = 5 Via Real 3rd = 2 Achill Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Fareeda | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Fareeda 2nd = 7 Jock's Frost 3rd = 4 Blue Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Fareeda | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Fareeda 2nd = 7 Jocks Frost 3rd = 4 Blue Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 No Evidence Needed | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 No Evidence Needed 2nd = 6 Response 3rd = 14 Live In Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Our Magicgaze | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Our Magicgaze 2nd = 12 Forty Thirty 3rd = 10 Zastava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Nutuzzi | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Nutuzzi 2nd = 5 Chilly Ruler 3rd = 2 Spanish Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Itsabuzz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Itsabuzz 2nd = 8 Stand Up 3rd = 11 Wannabe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 3 Itsabuzz | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Itsabuzz 2nd = 8 Stand Up 3rd = 11 Wannabe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 More Strawberries | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 More Strawberries 2nd = 3 Divorces 3rd = 1 Parables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Nediyms Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Nediyms Ruler 2nd = 7 Digital Blackout 3rd = 3 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Blackett Street | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Blackett Street 2nd = 6 Luskin Zar 3rd = 1 Pulse Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Blackett Street | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Blackett Street 2nd = 6 Luskin Zar 3rd = 1 Pulse Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 1 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 3 Dubai Vengeance 3rd = 6 Delzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 11 Matost | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:06 | 1st = 11 Matost 2nd = 3 Don Dixit 3rd = 7 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 5 Silvery Bell | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Silvery Bell 2nd = 6 Alittlebitofbubbly 3rd = 4 Lily Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 14 Sandolo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:02 | 1st = 14 Sandolo 2nd = 9 All I Do Is Dream 3rd = 4 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 14 Sandolo | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:02 | 1st = 14 Sandolo 2nd = 9 All I Do Is Dream 3rd = 4 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Largo Lad | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Largo Lad 2nd = 1 Jungle Ruler 3rd = 5 Linton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:55 | 4th = 13 Sashimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 13 Sashimi | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:55 | 1st = 13 Sashimi 2nd = 3 Ocorize 3rd = 11 Guessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Equissential | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Equissential 2nd = 2 Just About Ready 3rd = 6 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Fiddler | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:46 | 1st = 8 Fiddler 2nd = 2 Jimmy Choux 3rd = 1 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Gathering | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Gathering 2nd = 3 Reprobate 3rd = 9 Noble Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 3 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Belfast Boy 2nd = 6 Stravinsky Code 3rd = 2 Amotzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 Twentybucks | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:32 | 1st = 6 Twentybucks 2nd = 4 Rocksalt 3rd = 10 Baltic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Throw A Paddy | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Throw A Paddy 2nd = 8 Little Alfie Brown 3rd = 12 Thornbirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 5 Sunny Will | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:26 | 1st = 5 Sunny Will 2nd = 3 Hardheaded 3rd = 8 Danzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Eyewall | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Eyewall 2nd = 2 Alsvidur 3rd = 9 Alannet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Zoomin | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Zoomin 2nd = 6 Miles Above 3rd = 11 Dark Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 12 Valour | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:15 | 1st = 12 Valour 2nd = 6 Magical Anna 3rd = 15 Chomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Yield Curve | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Yield Curve 2nd = 1 Fulmonti 3rd = 6 Tuscany View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Just A Whisper | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Just A Whisper 2nd = 6 Woodbury Belle 3rd = 3 Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Kiss From A Rose | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Kiss From A Rose 2nd = 3 Ofcourseican 3rd = 6 My Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 2 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 4 The Member 3rd = 5 Champion Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 8 Crestar | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Crestar 2nd = 2 Haydee 3rd = 10 Full Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Hollowlea | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:45 | 1st = 6 Hollowlea 2nd = 8 Altius 3rd = 2 Censor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Hypnotize | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:44 | 1st = 1 Hypnotize 2nd = 11 Karlos 3rd = 2 Fair King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Bermondsey | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Bermondsey 2nd = 7 Ransom Kid 3rd = 5 Monsieur Bruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 7 The Joker 3rd = 1 Another Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 8 Rememba Howe | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:31 | 1st = 8 Rememba Howe 2nd = 2 Elle Tresor 3rd = 10 Waiana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Portos | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Portos 2nd = 9 Mr Ponzi 3rd = 4 Buccaneers Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Ginga Dude | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:13 | 1st = 1 Ginga Dude 2nd = 3 Sand Hawk 3rd = 6 Time Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Pinker Pinker | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 12:10 | 1st = 9 Pinker Pinker 2nd = 13 Spurcific 3rd = 18 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Yourhavinmeon | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 11:54 | 1st = 5 Yourhavinmeon 2nd = 6 Beau Dane 3rd = 1 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Solid Steal | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 11:38 | 1st = 4 Solid Steal 2nd = 11 Mount Sinai 3rd = 7 Southern Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 11 Mount Sinai | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 11:38 | 1st = 11 Mount Sinai 2nd = 4 Solid Steal 3rd = 7 Southern Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Perky n Ready | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 11:18 | 1st = 5 Perky n Ready 2nd = 3 Keep It Tight 3rd = 1 Beau Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Indian Sky | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 11:05 | 1st = 1 Indian Sky 2nd = 3 Queen Sabeel 3rd = 2 Lady Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Bedlum | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 10:48 | 1st = 1 Bedlum 2nd = 6 Shahbab 3rd = 4 Brookster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Im Isaac | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 10:35 | 1st = 3 Im Isaac 2nd = 1 Jovial Jock 3rd = 6 The Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 8 Mr OCeirin | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 10:18 | 1st = 8 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 4 Sir Jack Gunno 3rd = 3 The Perfect Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Art Beat | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 10:00 | 1st = 13 Art Beat 2nd = 11 Happyto Keepa 3rd = 9 Hula Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Alvesta | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 9:48 | 1st = 1 Alvesta 2nd = 2 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 8 Single Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Oriental Lad | ||
Sat Sep 4 2010 9:30 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lad 2nd = 5 Rusty Devil 3rd = 7 The Fred Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Where's A Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 Where's A Dancer 2nd = 7 Hilly 3rd = 1 Ten Carat Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Wheres A Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 Wheres A Dancer 2nd = 7 Hilly 3rd = 1 Ten Carat Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 My House | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 My House 2nd = 4 Barry's Charm 3rd = 5 Geronimo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 10 Gasquet | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 23:07 | 1st = 10 Gasquet 2nd = 1 Where's Billy 3rd = 8 Double Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Forty Two Below | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:52 | 1st = 6 Forty Two Below 2nd = 1 Nickys Princess 3rd = 7 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Debleesan | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Debleesan 2nd = 1 Good Odds Bullet 3rd = 3 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Kid Apache | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Kid Apache 2nd = 7 Dotties Gem 3rd = 2 Golden Lightwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 House Of Khan | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:25 | 1st = 3 House Of Khan 2nd = 5 Please Yourself 3rd = 1 All Exclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Wheres Womby | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:18 | 1st = 3 Wheres Womby 2nd = 1 Bertie Sannette 3rd = 2 Shane Omac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Where's Womby | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:18 | 1st = 3 Where's Womby 2nd = 1 Bertie Sannette 3rd = 2 Shane O'mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 3 Pure Saraji 3rd = 7 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Speed Racer | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Speed Racer 2nd = 3 Alcatraz Miss 3rd = 6 Built For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Rostevarren | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Rostevarren 2nd = 2 Miss Bullion 3rd = 5 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Victor Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:59 | 1st = 3 Victor Assassin 2nd = 2 HEAR ME ROAR 3rd = 5 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Belle Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Belle Bale 2nd = 2 Saffron Sweetie 3rd = 3 Wheres Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pure Shot | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Pure Shot 2nd = 7 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 4 Rotten Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Torque Factor | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Torque Factor 2nd = 7 Lions Promise 3rd = 1 The Sneakysandshoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Elite Jean | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:46 | 1st = 7 Elite Jean 2nd = 3 Albes A Mystery 3rd = 2 Jumping Jola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Legend 2nd = 6 Fitzy Bale 3rd = 1 Night Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Ally Marr | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ally Marr 2nd = 2 Bella Bianco 3rd = 6 Revel In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Auriga Fox | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Auriga Fox 2nd = 7 Wear It Well 3rd = 4 Tin Roof Rusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Captain Scott | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Captain Scott 2nd = 4 Western Thunder 3rd = 2 Shes Norma Jeane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Goodwin Robyn | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Robyn 2nd = 3 Lagoon Trixie 3rd = 1 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Red Ninji | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:25 | 1st = 4 Red Ninji 2nd = 8 Pedro's Destiny 3rd = 2 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Makin Dough | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Makin Dough 2nd = 1 Rescue Package 3rd = 3 Breezin On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Bunji | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Bunji 2nd = 6 Not Mums Choice 3rd = 8 Claretown Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Claimant | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Claimant 2nd = 3 Best Behaviour 3rd = 6 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Johnny Mei Wong | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Johnny Mei Wong 2nd = 3 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 6 Gloming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Kotara Bear | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:06 | 1st = 4 Kotara Bear 2nd = 8 Pascaleena 3rd = 2 Eiffella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Red Army | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Red Army 2nd = 7 Christian Melody 3rd = 2 On Any Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Brandeen Marny | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 3 Flying Jazz 3rd = 1 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Scheckler Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Scheckler Bale 2nd = 8 Outreach 3rd = 3 Woodys Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Spots Dynamite | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Spots Dynamite 2nd = 5 Chanel Shannon 3rd = 2 The Manx Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Lady Effie | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Lady Effie 2nd = 1 Snowy River Man 3rd = 7 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Megajon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Megajon 2nd = 5 Best Bits 3rd = 10 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Artesta | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Artesta 2nd = 7 Dead Rising 3rd = 3 Pat Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Shez So Fast | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Shez So Fast 2nd = 3 Lawsons Hero 3rd = 5 Sing Hallelujah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 Camivell Rock | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:30 | 1st = 13 Camivell Rock 2nd = 1 Klingon Reign 3rd = 12 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Georgia Rabbit | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Georgia Rabbit 2nd = 6 Flash Kestral 3rd = 8 Watch Me Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 4 Falcon J D 3rd = 1 Heez An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Tye Me Down | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Tye Me Down 2nd = 7 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 9 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Giggling | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Giggling 2nd = 3 At The Cantina 3rd = 6 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 6 Bondi Shannon 3rd = 2 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Ring Bark | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Ring Bark 2nd = 9 Avondale Twister 3rd = 6 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 1 Fiji Babee 3rd = 3 Millwood Nebraska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Master Chief | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Master Chief 2nd = 7 Alvin Purple 3rd = 5 Token Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Promises Nothing | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Promises Nothing 2nd = 3 Kylie Michelle 3rd = 4 Pushing Daisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Looks Like Leroy | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Looks Like Leroy 2nd = 1 Street Blaze 3rd = 2 Jansonapromise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cool Kaitlyn | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cool Kaitlyn 2nd = 5 Sneak Attack 3rd = 7 Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Back Swamp | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:40 | 1st = 10 Back Swamp 2nd = 1 Alina George 3rd = 8 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Premier Shine | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Premier Shine 2nd = 7 Black Imperial 3rd = 6 Dangerous Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Champagne Shell | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Champagne Shell 2nd = 3 Glen Rowan 3rd = 8 Bonds Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 This Is Your Life | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 This Is Your Life 2nd = 3 My Tiger Lily 3rd = 1 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Brylie Belle | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Brylie Belle 2nd = 8 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 6 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag 3rd = 6 Top Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Mr Deniro | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:18 | 1st = 7 Mr Deniro 2nd = 1 Moonlighter 3rd = 8 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Deedee Olympus | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Deedee Olympus 2nd = 7 Deedee Gossip 3rd = 9 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Abercrombie Jean | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Abercrombie Jean 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 5 Drum Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Zealous | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Zealous 2nd = 1 Bull Bar Queen 3rd = 7 All Inn Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cool Roman | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:06 | 1st = 2 Cool Roman 2nd = 8 Barbs Tiger 3rd = 6 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 5 Brevillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Gone Fishing | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Gone Fishing 2nd = 1 Kilwillie 3rd = 2 Snowy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Adanne | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Adanne 2nd = 1 Cellar Door 3rd = 6 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Elzar | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Elzar 2nd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Booma Tige | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Booma Tige 2nd = 6 Jada Nicole 3rd = 1 La Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Leighton Gooney | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Leighton Gooney 2nd = 4 Where To 3rd = 8 Premier Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Giveusachance | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Giveusachance 2nd = 8 Gotashotaway 3rd = 7 Dancing Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Melrose Rare | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:38 | 1st = 3 Melrose Rare 2nd = 6 Notta Whisper 3rd = 2 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Steel Bars | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:34 | 1st = 7 Steel Bars 2nd = 14 Prosaic 3rd = 9 Would You Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Elite Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:33 | 1st = 8 Elite Lombo 2nd = 1 Lets Go Al 3rd = 3 Sweet Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Ninegrandsons | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:29 | 1st = 9 Ninegrandsons 2nd = 3 Mister Castleton 3rd = 1 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Mighty Merlin | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 2 Kianinny 3rd = 6 Teringal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Otago Jac | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Otago Jac 2nd = 5 Strawbs Interact 3rd = 1 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Chevez | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 2 No Entry 3rd = 3 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Black Raider | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Black Raider 2nd = 7 Silicone Bob 3rd = 4 Open Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Imatomo | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:10 | 1st = 9 Imatomo 2nd = 2 Big Rusty 3rd = 5 Shannonsachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Airbag | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Airbag 2nd = 6 Dollstan Dream 3rd = 4 Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Razzle Uno | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Razzle Uno 2nd = 1 Norway Miss 3rd = 8 Surf The Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Give Me Wings | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 9 Give Me Wings 2nd = 3 Aquatic King 3rd = 11 Classic Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jake Fix | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:54 | 1st = 4 Jake Fix 2nd = 6 Dingo 3rd = 2 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Rapid Unit | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:51 | 1st = 1 Rapid Unit 2nd = 4 Fast Nick 3rd = 8 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Piccolo Red | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:47 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Red 2nd = 4 Thats Buddy 3rd = 7 Miss Ningaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Peggyrocket | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Peggyrocket 2nd = 4 Nearlynot 3rd = 9 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:33 | 1st = 3 Bit Rich 2nd = 2 Tillys Wish 3rd = 4 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tina Sparkle | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 6 Storm Flight 3rd = 8 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 From Oz | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:26 | 1st = 3 From Oz 2nd = 2 Bethanga 3rd = 4 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Rosmopolitan | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Rosmopolitan 2nd = 13 Pegachi 3rd = 7 Ranchers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Wicker Blue | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 Wicker Blue 2nd = 5 Badgers Belle 3rd = 8 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Charles Rob | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:13 | 1st = 8 Charles Rob 2nd = 3 Leeroy 3rd = 2 Parisian Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Mister Banner | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Banner 2nd = 5 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 6 Lansvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 11 Extreme Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:05 | 1st = 11 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 2 Spiral Jet 3rd = 10 Lucys Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Odins Return | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 17:02 | 1st = 6 Odins Return 2nd = 1 Talahatchi 3rd = 2 Jack The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Persian Oil | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Persian Oil 2nd = 8 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 4 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Fire Break | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:51 | 1st = 6 Fire Break 2nd = 11 Cee Jay Clang 3rd = 13 Homenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Fierce Lady | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Fierce Lady 2nd = 7 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 1 Sir Shady Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 White Fever | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 White Fever 2nd = 7 Wheres Luke 3rd = 1 Treblig Kelsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Power Princess | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Power Princess 2nd = 4 Lomondside Lass 3rd = 5 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Rocket Ron | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rocket Ron 2nd = 1 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 6 Best Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Stallone | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:33 | 1st = 10 Stallone 2nd = 14 Bearhart Gold 3rd = 4 Coroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Vocal Memory | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Vocal Memory 2nd = 1 Ben Button 3rd = 3 Bull Bar Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 6 My Caracal | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 My Caracal 2nd = 10 La Moray 3rd = 3 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Kontiki Park | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kontiki Park 2nd = 6 Prince Of Capers 3rd = 15 Don Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Black Apex | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Black Apex 2nd = 6 Pure Mix 3rd = 2 Golden Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Phantom's Icon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Phantom's Icon 2nd = 3 Olay Zara 3rd = 8 Gold Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Phantoms Icon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 3 Olay Zara 3rd = 8 Gold Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Promontory | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:11 | 1st = 4 Promontory 2nd = 10 Cap Vilano 3rd = 5 Tocapitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Announced | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Announced 2nd = 4 Downtown Brown 3rd = 7 Bowstreet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 1 Manila Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Manila Jewel 2nd = 17 Cassini Moon 3rd = 13 Arbeecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Maldini Martini | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Maldini Martini 2nd = 2 Im All Show 3rd = 6 Mark Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Rose | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Rose 2nd = 6 Klasy Spy 3rd = 13 Graceful Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Mighty Elite | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Mighty Elite 2nd = 2 Slippery Rah Rah 3rd = 7 Hot Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Great Man | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:53 | 1st = 7 Great Man 2nd = 8 Harney 3rd = 15 Stoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Cassius Deck | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Cassius Deck 2nd = 3 In Demand 3rd = 8 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Going Halves | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:48 | 1st = 1 Going Halves 2nd = 4 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 10 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Khemosabi | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Khemosabi 2nd = 9 Kaunda 3rd = 7 Matts Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Senor Zorro 2nd = 3 Night Diamond 3rd = 5 Black Demeanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Erinsea | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Erinsea 2nd = 3 Lotsahula 3rd = 2 Little Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Big Blue Tomato | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Big Blue Tomato 2nd = 1 Mad Shirl 3rd = 6 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - 13 Magic Zulu | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:29 | 1st = 13 Magic Zulu 2nd = 10 Beerwinenspirits 3rd = 11 Out Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Salvador Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:26 | 1st = 1 Salvador Bale 2nd = 3 Northern Aurora 3rd = 5 Red Shoe Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Sound System | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Sound System 2nd = 3 Kiddy Cat 3rd = 7 Celebration Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Lady Tingle | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:18 | 1st = 7 Lady Tingle 2nd = 3 Culture Warrior 3rd = 10 Page Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Snow Excuse | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:17 | 1st = 2 Snow Excuse 2nd = 1 Flaminia Bale 3rd = 8 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Scarlett Finn | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Finn 2nd = 2 Tibur Finale 3rd = 8 Prime Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Military Gal | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Military Gal 2nd = 10 Merge 3rd = 15 Dee Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Midnight Lamp | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 8 Chief Bambury 3rd = 1 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Latika | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:59 | 1st = 3 Latika 2nd = 6 Midnight Honey 3rd = 14 Awk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 9 Redrock Star | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:58 | 1st = 9 Redrock Star 2nd = 3 Punchbowl Trent 3rd = 8 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 9 Mid Summer Music | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:54 | 1st = 9 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 4 Cool Diva 3rd = 2 Shes Good As Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Adalita | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:51 | 1st = 4 Adalita 2nd = 2 Delcorn Boy 3rd = 6 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Howbadisthat | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Howbadisthat 2nd = 3 Amberstroem 3rd = 13 Freezing Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Slick Image | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:43 | 1st = 10 Slick Image 2nd = 8 Satch 3rd = 6 Pinnacle Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 6 Smudge Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:38 | 1st = 6 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 3 Rare Surprise 3rd = 7 Marching Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 5 Burnout King 3rd = 8 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Stately Dash | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Stately Dash 2nd = 2 Savage Sevens 3rd = 4 Underthetuscansun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Lissa Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Lissa Bale 2nd = 5 Earth Rider 3rd = 1 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Atomic Jack | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Atomic Jack 2nd = 4 General Redoute 3rd = 11 Our Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Shake Ya Bonbon | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Shake Ya Bonbon 2nd = 1 Brahm Jakit 3rd = 6 Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 4 Haddle McDaddle | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:18 | 1st = 4 Haddle McDaddle 2nd = 7 Dark Note 3rd = 8 Hasta Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Kora Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Kora Bale 2nd = 3 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 7 Idelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Danish Tapestry | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:11 | 1st = 10 Danish Tapestry 2nd = 2 Court Crusader 3rd = 15 Holy Zentsov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 La Bella Rose | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:07 | 1st = 6 La Bella Rose 2nd = 5 Hidden Babe 3rd = 4 Gypsy Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Bought On Looks | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 14:01 | 1st = 6 Bought On Looks 2nd = 2 Saljet 3rd = 5 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 16 Mlady Pedrille | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:57 | 1st = 16 Mlady Pedrille 2nd = 1 Smash Hit 3rd = 5 Money Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Arrhythmia | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:56 | 1st = 7 Arrhythmia 2nd = 4 Bullswool 3rd = 8 Puzzle Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Kidmans Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Kidmans Kiss 2nd = 3 Avery Bale 3rd = 1 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Footprintinthesand | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:45 | 1st = 12 Footprintinthesand 2nd = 15 Threeofus 3rd = 6 Precious Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 1 By The Way | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 By The Way 2nd = 3 Side Splitter 3rd = 5 Adaptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Soul Calibur | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:36 | 1st = 8 Soul Calibur 2nd = 3 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 7 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 13 Cheekyxaars | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:32 | 1st = 13 Cheekyxaars 2nd = 9 Forest Doll 3rd = 4 Detroit Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Patties Return | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:31 | 1st = 8 Patties Return 2nd = 10 Takara Rose 3rd = 3 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 10 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:26 | 1st = 10 Aubans Last Chance 2nd = 11 Innocent Vance 3rd = 6 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Kingfisher | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:22 | 1st = 7 Kingfisher 2nd = 4 Lonchero 3rd = 3 Diamond Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Guitar Hero | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Guitar Hero 2nd = 3 Sam Winchester 3rd = 5 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Amys Delight | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Amys Delight 2nd = 10 Isabella Rare 3rd = 1 Alexa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Larrys Ready | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Larrys Ready 2nd = 4 Miss Show Stopper 3rd = 3 Seven Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 2 Achievements | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Achievements 2nd = 4 Turiff 3rd = 6 Queens Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Scamper Clair | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:02 | 1st = 6 Scamper Clair 2nd = 8 Robust Boy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Lasting Effect | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 13:01 | 1st = 4 Lasting Effect 2nd = 7 Wooloo 3rd = 8 Iggle Piggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Crimson Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Crimson Warrior 2nd = 11 Annum Al 3rd = 1 Macs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Brugal Bale | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:56 | 1st = 3 Brugal Bale 2nd = 4 Ballistic Maz 3rd = 2 Concinna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Magic Interest | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:51 | 1st = 1 Magic Interest 2nd = 7 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 8 Enotheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Portos | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 Portos 2nd = 1 Khamsin Warrior 3rd = 4 Oenophilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Knox | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Knox 2nd = 7 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 6 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Tigers Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:44 | 1st = 4 Tigers Rebel 2nd = 5 Fromelles 3rd = 7 Little Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Weowna Cha Cha | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:39 | 1st = 1 Weowna Cha Cha 2nd = 8 Copiosa Bale 3rd = 2 Lukes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 2 Geejayhaitch | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Geejayhaitch 2nd = 7 Bratton 3rd = 5 Solar Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Just Defy That | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:27 | 1st = 6 Just Defy That 2nd = 4 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 1 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Seductable | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:26 | 1st = 3 Seductable 2nd = 1 Sisco Spice 3rd = 2 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Fatal Impact | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:21 | 1st = 7 Fatal Impact 2nd = 2 Ashique Bale 3rd = 4 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 My Jack Attack | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:08 | 1st = 8 My Jack Attack 2nd = 5 Laurie's Best 3rd = 2 Great Aunty Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Benalla Doll | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 12:03 | 1st = 1 Benalla Doll 2nd = 3 Classy Dude 3rd = 4 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 What's She Payne | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 11:16 | 1st = 1 What's She Payne 2nd = 8 In Tent 3rd = 5 Rusty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Flash Trav | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 10:58 | 1st = 3 Flash Trav 2nd = 2 Lost Friends 3rd = 6 Crystal Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Josh | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 10:41 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Josh 2nd = 5 Our Nicki Gallop 3rd = 8 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 He's A Lion | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 10:22 | 1st = 4 He's A Lion 2nd = 1 Crystal Sal 3rd = 3 Our Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Addicted To Luv | ||
Wed Aug 4 2010 10:05 | 1st = 4 Addicted To Luv 2nd = 2 Groovy Mango 3rd = 5 Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 The Bullionaire | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:56 | 1st = 7 The Bullionaire Win: 20.68 Place: 3.8 2nd = 11 Pennys Dragon Place: 2.82 3rd = 1 Bayfield High Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Poetic Castle | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Poetic Castle Win: 8.05 Place: 2.2 2nd = 9 Gavlenn Sunset Place: 1.57 3rd = 7 Sapphire Jack Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Ima Nuisance | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Ima Nuisance Win: 3.97 2nd = 7 Tubs Pedro 3rd = 6 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:32 | 1st = 1 Shez Ryleymak Win: 1.47 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 Yushchenko Leis Place: 1.69 3rd = 3 Redside Shrek Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Miss Elkin | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Elkin Win: 4.72 2nd = 1 Taabinga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Dutch Harbour | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Dutch Harbour Win: 1.56 Place: 1.19 2nd = 5 Mystic Power Lombo Place: 5.6 3rd = 11 Xbolt Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:59 | 1st = 2 Tisu Holly Win: 8 Place: 3.4 2nd = 3 Mazuri Malika Place: 1.78 3rd = 6 Stone Skipper Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Gaelic Colleen | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Colleen Win: 4.8 2nd = 4 Extra Special 3rd = 2 Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:54 | 2nd = 5 Tartie Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:49 | 1st = 3 Stirling Charmer Win: 2.26 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 Dougie Ray Place: 1.23 3rd = 1 Tommy Starflash Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Intellectual | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Intellectual Win: 2.18 2nd = 1 Hustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Grumpy Snappa | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Grumpy Snappa Win: 5.62 2nd = 1 Krakatoa Kid 3rd = 2 Magnus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor Win: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Quastor Centurion Win: 1.29 Place: 1.12 2nd = 3 Bettor Draw Place: 2.82 3rd = 7 Poker Storm Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Usain Delight | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Usain Delight Win: 8 2nd = 1 Spring Mist 3rd = 4 Templeton Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Seven Nations | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Seven Nations Win: 8.22 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Dalmont Charli Place: 3.31 3rd = 8 Onya Courage Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:14 | 3rd = 8 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Independence Day | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Independence Day Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:04 | 1st = 12 The Musics Over Win: 11.48 Place: 2.82 2nd = 1 Ontick Place: 2.36 3rd = 13 Bad Boy Vinny Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Domino Vitali | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Domino Vitali Win: 2.46 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Hails 3rd = 5 Cracker Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Doonaree Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Doonaree Dancer Win: 13.97 Place: 3.6 2nd = 11 Third Tee Place: 4.4 3rd = 5 Cullen Hanover Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Coulta Sally | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Coulta Sally Win: 2.82 2nd = 8 Nat Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:48 | 2nd = 1 Ellie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Riverina Chelsea | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Riverina Chelsea Win: 1.75 Place: 1.25 2nd = 8 Pearls From Heaven Place: 3.26 3rd = 10 Lugovoi Leis Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:29 | 2nd = 2 Spencer Wallace Place: 1.61 3rd = 9 Doves Patch Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Melacca | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Melacca Win: 2 Place: 1.44 2nd = 10 Vee Eight Turbo Place: 1.74 3rd = 2 You Wish You Could Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Deadset Nuisance | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Deadset Nuisance Win: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Phoenix Running | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:23 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Running Win: 4.18 2nd = 3 Quick Eze 3rd = 2 Wheres Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Levina Leis | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Levina Leis Win: 2.14 Place: 1.29 2nd = 4 Call Me James Place: 1.3 3rd = 7 Woodland Chapel Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 8 Late Change | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Late Change Win: 28.85 Place: 6.39 2nd = 1 Amelia Storm Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Dontorio Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Pataconda | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Pataconda Win: 7.5 2nd = 5 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 3 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 18:02 | 2nd = 5 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 3 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Risketelli | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 6 Risketelli Win: 22.6 Place: 3.85 2nd = 1 Eros Place: 1.34 3rd = 7 Dont Be Early Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Falcons Delight | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Falcons Delight Win: 2.14 Place: 1.31 3rd = 6 Live To Fly Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Iden Justasmyrk | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:43 | 1st = 7 Iden Justasmyrk Win: 3 Place: 1.58 2nd = 13 Saab Quality Place: 3.02 3rd = 11 Sing And Dance Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Claudias Revenge | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Claudias Revenge Win: 2.09 2nd = 1 Kallum Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Brat | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Brat Win: 14.29 Place: 3.95 2nd = 5 Menuhin Place: 2.24 3rd = 9 Star Ruler Place: 8.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Going Halves | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:28 | 1st = 5 Going Halves Win: 7.39 Place: 1.96 2nd = 9 Western Thunder Place: 1.6 3rd = 8 Sign Language Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Kate Leigh | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Kate Leigh Win: 2.3 2nd = 6 Sir Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Milkman | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Milkman Win: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Trenchy | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:19 | 1st = 3 Trenchy Win: 26 2nd = 6 Jens Love 3rd = 8 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:19 | 2nd = 6 Jens Love 3rd = 8 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Lord Roddick | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Lord Roddick Win: 2.46 Place: 1.42 2nd = 3 Wemen Earl Place: 3.19 3rd = 5 Daytime Interlude Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Codie Karalta | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Codie Karalta Win: 7.16 Place: 2.39 2nd = 5 Benediction Place: 1.25 3rd = 3 Klebnikova Leis Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jade Win: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Arber | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 17:04 | 1st = 6 Arber Win: 2.4 Place: 1.25 2nd = 10 Major Player Place: 1.38 3rd = 1 Country Sisters Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Heza Blazin | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:59 | 1st = 8 Heza Blazin Win: 3.92 2nd = 6 Bitter Tension 3rd = 1 Little Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Lottabiz | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lottabiz Win: 3.61 Place: 1.72 2nd = 7 Master Izzac Place: 5.92 3rd = 3 Cool Euro Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Billabong Bertie | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Billabong Bertie Win: 2.42 Place: 1.22 2nd = 3 Topup Place: 1.67 3rd = 8 Pans Illusion Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Safe Tour | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Safe Tour Win: 3.9 Place: 1.91 2nd = 6 Pamper Place: 3.05 3rd = 8 Roaring Success Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 9 - 4 Crikey Jack | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Crikey Jack Win: 18.51 Place: 5.13 2nd = 15 Clang Star Place: 7.2 3rd = 6 Amalfi Lad Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Kalinga Flash | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:34 | 1st = 13 Kalinga Flash Win: 13.58 Place: 4.6 2nd = 7 Incandescent Place: 2.39 3rd = 10 Cauldron Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 8 - 4 Arakoon | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Arakoon Win: 3.59 Place: 1.68 2nd = 7 Mercier Amour Place: 1.88 3rd = 3 Lot One Place: 8.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 5 Uno Party Girl | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Uno Party Girl Win: 4.9 2nd = 6 High Energy 3rd = 1 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Versary | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:22 | 1st = 13 Versary Win: 3.44 Place: 1.65 2nd = 5 Close The Door Place: 2.17 3rd = 3 Bulldog Of Bergen Place: 3.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Go To The Max | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Go To The Max Win: 4.41 Place: 1.5 2nd = 9 Torrevean Revitup Place: 4.2 3rd = 2 Shes Kylies Memory Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Sonny Biscay Win: 2.37 Place: 1.25 2nd = 7 Sword Master Place: 1.59 3rd = 6 Not So Vain Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 10 Media Storm | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:08 | 1st = 10 Media Storm Win: 34.12 Place: 7.47 2nd = 3 Orpenitcanappen Place: 2.36 3rd = 12 Canturi Lane Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Jump In | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:07 | 1st = 2 Jump In Win: 6.4 2nd = 4 Jarrahs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 5 Cluziel | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 Cluziel Win: 6.28 Place: 2.34 2nd = 10 Iza Comin Place: 3.43 3rd = 2 Half Moon Rising Place: 3.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Sir Monashee | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Sir Monashee Win: 31.91 Place: 6.4 2nd = 4 Anyways Place: 1.77 3rd = 2 Patties Mate Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 8 Borshas Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Borshas Warrior Win: 5.17 Place: 2.08 2nd = 5 Little Britain Place: 4.59 3rd = 6 Clan Mcclymont Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Butchers Luck | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Butchers Luck Win: 12.14 Place: 1.64 2nd = 1 Scootnonover Place: 2.59 3rd = 2 Preshuss Theory Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Sivadio | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:44 | 1st = 12 Sivadio Win: 13.86 Place: 4.69 2nd = 13 Streaky Fella Place: 2.96 3rd = 14 Our Tycoon Place: 5.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Go Blitzem | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Go Blitzem Win: 3.01 2nd = 7 Four Winds 3rd = 6 Rich Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Major Canny | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Major Canny Win: 4.76 Place: 1.71 2nd = 5 Trentan Dior Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Verster Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 1 Special Colour | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:37 | 1st = 1 Special Colour Win: 2.93 2nd = 5 Tzars Girl 3rd = 8 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 6 Lanmix | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Lanmix Win: 6.13 Place: 2.9 2nd = 7 Tidy Package Place: 2.49 3rd = 1 Antidotes Place: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 10 Carneggan Angel | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:26 | 1st = 10 Carneggan Angel Win: 6.87 Place: 2.41 2nd = 4 Tuscan Prince Place: 3.34 3rd = 6 Bombay Flyer Place: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Sammilicious | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Sammilicious Win: 3.09 3rd = 6 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Trickett | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Trickett Win: 4.02 Place: 1.95 2nd = 3 Al Chicago Place: 4.55 3rd = 17 Twogundan Place: 8.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Oroton Prince | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:16 | 1st = 2 Oroton Prince Win: 6.07 2nd = 3 Mica Bale 3rd = 4 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:16 | 3rd = 4 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 10 Red Lightning | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:12 | 1st = 10 Red Lightning Win: 45.07 Place: 6.79 2nd = 2 Broadway Gossip Place: 1.22 3rd = 8 Lotsamoola Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Stormaway | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 Stormaway Win: 18.3 Place: 4.98 2nd = 14 Our Olivia Place: 4.17 3rd = 8 Mr Quiet Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:07 | 2nd = 4 Terrific Style 3rd = 7 Cathella Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Wocket In A Pocket | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Wocket In A Pocket Win: 5.44 Place: 2.15 2nd = 1 Running Mist Place: 2.21 3rd = 2 Battle Scene Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Nelson | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Nelson Win: 3.76 2nd = 4 Run Richie Run 3rd = 1 Lissa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:59 | 3rd = 1 Lissa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 11 Angle Fighter | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:55 | 1st = 11 Angle Fighter Win: 24.38 Place: 5.33 2nd = 1 Lamasery Place: 1.3 3rd = 7 Hibah Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 7 Larissar | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Larissar Win: 2.24 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 Roberts Road Place: 1.86 3rd = 8 Saving Par Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 My Dream Catcher | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 My Dream Catcher Win: 11.12 Place: 3.06 2nd = 1 Loves A Challenge Place: 1.4 3rd = 5 Wrist Cracker Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Ten In Ten | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Ten In Ten Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 6 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Shintaro Samurai Win: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 1 Flying View | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Flying View Win: 7.48 Place: 2.32 2nd = 8 Swoop And Destroy Place: 5.26 3rd = 7 Aim High Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Wassaic | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Wassaic Win: 3.3 Place: 1.46 2nd = 3 Black Artois Place: 2.4 3rd = 8 Rhodes Scholar Place: 7.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 True Xaar | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:26 | 1st = 9 True Xaar Win: 7.25 Place: 2.27 2nd = 1 Caesars Symbol Place: 2.94 3rd = 3 Be Smart Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Bliksem | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Bliksem Win: 9 2nd = 2 Mia Tiger 3rd = 5 Fervent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Stand Tall | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Stand Tall Win: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 7 Il Finito | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Il Finito Win: 6.28 Place: 2.36 2nd = 12 Mr Resilient Place: 7.42 3rd = 1 Silent Creek Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 3 Shes Good As Gold | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Shes Good As Gold Win: 2.91 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Zilzaal Place: 2.96 3rd = 2 Outback Johnny Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 16 Over Friendly | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:10 | 1st = 16 Over Friendly Win: 6.68 Place: 2.35 2nd = 11 Current Affair Place: 1.7 3rd = 1 Bobs Title Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Pure Cream | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Pure Cream Win: 4.31 2nd = 2 Arvos Ellie 3rd = 1 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 2 King Lyphard | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:01 | 1st = 2 King Lyphard Win: 4.62 Place: 1.9 2nd = 8 Grecian Blue Place: 10.58 3rd = 6 Hivolt Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 10 - 7 Burgundy Princess | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 14:01 | 1st = 7 Burgundy Princess Win: 10.36 Place: 3.05 2nd = 13 Masons Run Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Not Today Son | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:58 | 1st = 1 Not Today Son Win: 12.02 2nd = 5 Brad Rail 3rd = 3 Bells Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Martika | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:55 | 1st = 8 Martika Win: 2.4 Place: 1.26 2nd = 5 Defying Gravity Place: 3.79 3rd = 12 Way In The Black Place: 13.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Fire Again | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:51 | 1st = 10 Fire Again Win: 14.19 Place: 4.11 2nd = 5 Assegai Place: 3.33 3rd = 8 Magical Note Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Lordie Keats | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 Lordie Keats Win: 2.6 2nd = 4 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 9 Debz Reign | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 Debz Reign Win: 22.23 Place: 5.9 2nd = 3 Consensus Place: 1.65 3rd = 1 Super Asset Place: 8.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 7 Reelemin | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Reelemin Win: 4.54 Place: 2.02 2nd = 12 Kiasu Place: 1.82 3rd = 5 Palco Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 All The Smarties | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 All The Smarties Win: 5.2 2nd = 8 Lorians Horizon 3rd = 4 Orara Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Bevagna | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bevagna Win: 2.83 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Get That Indya Place: 2.07 3rd = 2 Daneomite Place: 3.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Drewster | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Drewster Win: 4.4 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Zorro 3rd = 1 Sinbads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:30 | 3rd = 1 Sinbads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 5 No Kobe No | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:26 | 1st = 5 No Kobe No Win: 5.27 Place: 2.02 2nd = 4 Give Im Za Place: 2.28 3rd = 3 Dujon Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 8 Pinzacourt | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:26 | 1st = 8 Pinzacourt Win: 9.8 Place: 2.1 2nd = 4 Diaghilev Place: 2.28 3rd = 2 Confused Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Stylish Daymo | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:23 | 1st = 2 Stylish Daymo Win: 5.8 2nd = 6 Ballerina Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Paranoid | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Paranoid Win: 2.01 Place: 1.23 2nd = 6 Halo Dot Com Place: 7.86 3rd = 7 Perrion Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Zuri Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Zuri Diamond Win: 3.65 2nd = 5 Jaimandy Gertie 3rd = 6 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:14 | 2nd = 5 Jaimandy Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 5 Kenjockety | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Kenjockety Win: 4.68 Place: 2.01 2nd = 1 Cugat Magic Place: 1.53 3rd = 9 Get Ditty With It Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 2 Metaphoric | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Metaphoric Win: 12.17 Place: 3.45 2nd = 3 Musee Market Place: 3.94 3rd = 8 Voodoo Cult Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Sweet Sera | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sera Win: 3.9 Place: 1.34 2nd = 3 Hiatus Place: 1.14 3rd = 4 Just About Ready Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Give Me Freedom | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:59 | 1st = 6 Give Me Freedom Win: 7.6 2nd = 3 Dilip 3rd = 7 Amber We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Push The Paint | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Push The Paint Win: 3.7 2nd = 5 Thecla Bale 3rd = 7 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 1 Bondit | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:51 | 1st = 1 Bondit Win: 3.65 Place: 1.61 2nd = 10 Tuscan Fantasy Place: 5.68 3rd = 6 Little Footsteps Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 6 Anahera | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:51 | 1st = 6 Anahera Win: 5.11 Place: 2.48 2nd = 1 Our Genes Place: 1.8 3rd = 5 Scarlet Fever Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Mcconnor | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:45 | 1st = 5 Mcconnor Win: 18.4 Place: 4.85 2nd = 9 Shoshonee Place: 3.02 3rd = 6 Nahas Place: 5.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:43 | 2nd = 1 Chip And Chase 3rd = 7 Colorado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Shanlyn Rosey | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:39 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Rosey Win: 3.52 2nd = 2 Swell Pursuit 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 10 Decoree | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:35 | 1st = 10 Decoree Win: 13.37 Place: 3.62 2nd = 12 Jade Tiger Place: 1.39 3rd = 9 Zarletta Place: 4.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 8 Authentic Rose | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Authentic Rose Win: 4.88 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Cocona Place: 3.26 3rd = 11 Real Reda Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Indeed I Am | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Indeed I Am Win: 2.28 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Tinklers Lane Place: 1.97 3rd = 8 Flaming Silk Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Weetbix Crunch | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Weetbix Crunch Win: 5.02 2nd = 9 Bomber 3rd = 2 Ally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 6 Azadegan | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:16 | 1st = 6 Azadegan Win: 15.01 Place: 4.7 2nd = 8 Little Pigen Place: 4.85 3rd = 2 Sleepy Fox Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 6 Celtic Dream | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:16 | 1st = 6 Celtic Dream Win: 4.11 Place: 1.61 2nd = 8 Keepitinthefamily Place: 3.3 3rd = 1 Fly Solo Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Rock Of Tara | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Rock Of Tara Win: 4.21 Place: 1.63 2nd = 2 Commandperformance Place: 2.38 3rd = 6 Platinum Force Place: 6.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 4 Jet Hero | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Jet Hero Win: 5.34 Place: 1.65 2nd = 12 Prussian Moon Place: 2.55 3rd = 8 Pesci Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 3 Tibooburra Travis | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 11:50 | 1st = 3 Tibooburra Travis Win: 2.94 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Cruyfforme Place: 2.95 3rd = 10 Bowl Along Place: 6.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 5 Aronsay | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 11:46 | 1st = 5 Aronsay Win: 9.2 Place: 2.98 2nd = 7 Fire Wing Place: 1.64 3rd = 8 Urban Gossip Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 6 Cangowest | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 11:15 | 1st = 6 Cangowest Win: 14.11 Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 11 Leeward Prevails | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 10:45 | 1st = 11 Leeward Prevails Win: 7.43 Place: 2.46 2nd = 1 Gufi Place: 2.28 3rd = 5 Midllans Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 1 Diamond Jules | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 10:15 | 1st = 1 Diamond Jules Win: 3.14 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Olivine Place: 1.43 3rd = 3 Caw Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 1 Windwhistle | ||
Sun Jul 4 2010 9:45 | 1st = 1 Windwhistle Win: 3.99 Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Streak Free | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:57 | 1st = 5 Streak Free Win: 3.68 2nd = 2 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Coalmine Creek | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:52 | 1st = 12 Coalmine Creek Win: 5.45 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Aussie Reactor Place: 2.76 3rd = 3 Kinney Cool Cat Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:37 | 1st = 5 Oxley Ruler Win: 5.54 2nd = 4 Om Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Galba Flash | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Galba Flash Win: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Carim Courage | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:17 | 1st = 9 Carim Courage Win: 5.22 Place: 1.8 2nd = 6 Marilyn Armbro Place: 4.8 3rd = 7 Dreams Daughter Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Galactic Rose | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Galactic Rose Win: 19.5 2nd = 8 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 2 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 23:07 | 3rd = 2 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Money Twitch | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:50 | 1st = 9 Money Twitch Win: 4.02 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Pablito Place: 2.31 3rd = 10 Astrolabe Storm Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Rosie Sharp | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Rosie Sharp Win: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Delaque | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:46 | 1st = 5 Delaque Win: 6.8 2nd = 1 Certainly Is 3rd = 7 Starfish Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mister Grizzly Win: 10.18 Place: 2.53 2nd = 2 Wideford Hill Place: 2.71 3rd = 1 Village In Vesa Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Daintree Palace | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:28 | 1st = 2 Daintree Palace Win: 3.17 2nd = 7 Daintree Lover 3rd = 5 Stealthy Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Im Hot Property | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Im Hot Property Win: 3.72 3rd = 2 Surfers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 10 Head Over Heals | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:24 | 1st = 10 Head Over Heals Win: 2.24 Place: 1.36 2nd = 2 Redline Fever Place: 2.28 3rd = 4 Itsa Disgrace Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Eliza Grace | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:20 | 1st = 7 Eliza Grace Win: 4.89 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Sea Gale Place: 3.7 3rd = 4 Delight In Decree Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Nitro Sandy | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:17 | 1st = 7 Nitro Sandy Win: 2.66 2nd = 8 Illusionist Flo 3rd = 3 General Grievous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Rostevarren | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Rostevarren Win: 3.3 Place: 1.6 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass Place: 1.94 3rd = 1 Im Chilled Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Drums And Roses | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Drums And Roses Win: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:09 | 1st = 4 Galba Magic Win: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Saldivar | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Saldivar Win: 11.28 Place: 3.85 2nd = 3 Headhunter Place: 1.42 3rd = 4 Blitzem Fella Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Smoke Da Tubby | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 22:01 | 1st = 7 Smoke Da Tubby Win: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:55 | 1st = 6 Horace Foxley Win: 1.39 Place: 1.17 2nd = 5 Machas Royce Place: 1.88 3rd = 7 Diabolo Duke Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Waikawa Bay | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Waikawa Bay Win: 12.32 Place: 3.35 2nd = 5 Its Thegiftoflife Place: 3.75 3rd = 4 Knot Justafireball Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Wheres Tilly | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Wheres Tilly Win: 4.28 2nd = 7 Zealous 3rd = 1 Jada Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Ever Grace | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:46 | 1st = 7 Ever Grace Win: 7.79 2nd = 2 Sweet Blitz 3rd = 6 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Rockets Reject | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:42 | 1st = 12 Rockets Reject Win: 44.65 Place: 9.23 2nd = 10 Captain Joy Place: 1.36 3rd = 2 Deadsetlucky Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Irish Kiss | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Irish Kiss Win: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Uwanapeaceofme | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Uwanapeaceofme Win: 1.94 Place: 1.17 2nd = 2 Knightscastle Place: 1.56 3rd = 8 Life Choice Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Prince Fuser | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:31 | 1st = 7 Prince Fuser Win: 3.06 2nd = 1 Okeechobee 3rd = 4 Greywinds Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:31 | 3rd = 4 Greywinds Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Right Angles | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Right Angles Win: 16 Place: 3.75 2nd = 1 Totally Seymour Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 James Washington Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Nullabor Song | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Nullabor Song Win: 9.66 Place: 2.62 2nd = 12 Solitary Man Place: 2.72 3rd = 4 Our Cloudy Dawn Place: 5.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Valiant Journey | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Valiant Journey Win: 3.26 2nd = 3 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 7 Mighty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Arizona Blue | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Arizona Blue Win: 1.4 Place: 1.18 2nd = 10 Misscshells Place: 3.72 3rd = 7 Dream A Moment Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Oxley Phantom | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Oxley Phantom Win: 4.96 2nd = 5 Irinka Samuel 3rd = 7 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Tommy Thegun | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Tommy Thegun Win: 5.91 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Gavbro Boy Place: 2.36 3rd = 2 Riskit Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Cool Flight | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 Cool Flight Win: 12.1 2nd = 8 Dark Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Buckeye Nation | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:55 | 1st = 3 Buckeye Nation Win: 1.37 Place: 1.15 2nd = 5 Macmillan Place: 1.65 3rd = 4 Pacific Cruza Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Luminous Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Luminous Lombo Win: 1.72 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Smooth Shift Place: 3.13 3rd = 5 Inthe Barrack Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Made You Look | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Made You Look Win: 11 2nd = 1 Game Hunter 3rd = 7 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 David Hercules | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:42 | 1st = 11 David Hercules Win: 4.08 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Cuttheattitude Place: 1.15 3rd = 13 Two Eye See Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Satans Assassin | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Satans Assassin Win: 2.19 3rd = 7 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Lady Likealot | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Lady Likealot Win: 3.5 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Kiwi Fella Place: 1.8 3rd = 6 Linvel Coco Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Galba Jack | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:31 | 1st = 1 Galba Jack Win: 1.97 2nd = 6 Dee Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Lombo Crusader | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:25 | 1st = 9 Lombo Crusader Win: 1.34 Place: 1.08 2nd = 2 Arma Fake Place: 1.61 3rd = 1 Tully Double Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Garvie Bay | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Garvie Bay Win: 4.58 Place: 1.9 2nd = 9 Christopher Three Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Courageous Ned Place: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Jordash | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Jordash Win: 3.01 2nd = 6 Tian Hao Surfer 3rd = 3 Bouncing Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Charleys Dream | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Charleys Dream Win: 2.29 Place: 1.24 2nd = 1 Captian Cullen Place: 2.32 3rd = 8 Megasam Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Cindeen Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cindeen Shelby Win: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Ocean Cruise | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Ocean Cruise Win: 13.64 Place: 4.99 2nd = 2 Snap Frozen Place: 2.03 3rd = 1 Ajantzi Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Six Angels | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 20:01 | 1st = 2 Six Angels Win: 15.81 2nd = 1 Talisman Lass 3rd = 7 Subjective Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Another Wiltshire | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Another Wiltshire Win: 16.39 Place: 3.75 2nd = 6 After The Reckoning Place: 2.4 3rd = 9 The Tribunal Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Motu Treasure Win: 1.66 Place: 1.21 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Swannee Place: 2.5 3rd = 9 Parsonemby Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Kurnai King | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Kurnai King Win: 2.75 3rd = 3 Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Kid Coconut | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:42 | 1st = 9 Kid Coconut Win: 3.28 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Bon Jella Place: 2.03 3rd = 2 Dreams Of Heaven Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 La Bianca | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 La Bianca Win: 3.51 2nd = 7 Sophisticated 3rd = 3 New Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Braeview Tom | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Braeview Tom Win: 10.21 Place: 2.62 2nd = 4 Tibetan Ruler Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Elicit Earl Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Yippas Oh Nine | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:31 | 1st = 9 Yippas Oh Nine Win: 8.4 2nd = 2 Rainbow Palace 3rd = 5 Johnny Rotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Electric Jet | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Electric Jet Win: 9.34 Place: 2.54 2nd = 7 Darcy Darling Place: 2.21 3rd = 1 Finn Maguire Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Millwood Meg Win: 1.22 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Pole Dancer Place: 2.48 3rd = 7 Ella Sue Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Zippa Havoc | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Zippa Havoc Win: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Hilton Fly High | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Hilton Fly High Win: 13.58 Place: 3.45 2nd = 1 Wya Mya Macray Place: 2.18 3rd = 2 Intuitional Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Lil Miss Ivy | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Ivy Win: 1.92 2nd = 6 Jens Love 3rd = 1 Rock Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Ralph Wigham | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Ralph Wigham Win: 27.85 Place: 2.88 2nd = 2 Paula From Gawler Place: 1.13 3rd = 4 Banjo Paterson Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Fakebryanne | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:58 | 1st = 10 Fakebryanne Win: 6.68 Place: 2.11 2nd = 5 Slick Chandon Place: 3.05 3rd = 3 Garstang Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Venus Grange | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Venus Grange Win: 5.91 2nd = 5 Another Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Johnorama | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Johnorama Win: 1.78 Place: 1.18 2nd = 2 Our Madagascar Place: 4.97 3rd = 8 Harry Walton Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 All About Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 All About Dreams Win: 3.57 2nd = 1 Commodore Drive 3rd = 2 Another Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Cool Card | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Cool Card Win: 4.81 2nd = 2 Cyclone Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Brave Toli | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Brave Toli Win: 8.71 Place: 3.04 2nd = 4 The Apprentice Place: 2.76 3rd = 8 Village Jim Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Terry Stanley | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:26 | 1st = 7 Terry Stanley Win: 2.42 2nd = 5 Turbo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Our Toyman | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Our Toyman Win: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 12 - 3 I Am Terror | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:06 | 1st = 3 I Am Terror Win: 3.38 Place: 1.52 2nd = 1 Hamilton Gypsy Place: 2.55 3rd = 7 Cullens Princess Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Royal Surfer | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Royal Surfer Win: 3.05 2nd = 1 Take Hold 3rd = 7 Black Framed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Tis The One | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Tis The One Win: 3.85 2nd = 6 Hot Chance 3rd = 5 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bare Essentials | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:47 | 1st = 8 Bare Essentials Win: 3.51 2nd = 5 Sing Hallelujah 3rd = 2 Be My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 11 - 5 Mach Wiper | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:34 | 1st = 5 Mach Wiper Win: 1.4 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 Delayed Settlement Place: 3.3 3rd = 2 Abovenbeyond Place: 5.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Sheylea | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 Sheylea Win: 2.44 2nd = 1 Sasha Jet 3rd = 6 Sure Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Setanta | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Setanta Win: 4.69 2nd = 7 Garis Garis 3rd = 1 Flying Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Yukon River | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Yukon River Win: 4.95 2nd = 5 Miss Muscat 3rd = 6 Kanye Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Convincing Talk | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Convincing Talk Win: 4.59 2nd = 1 Scheckler Bale 3rd = 8 Visualization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 8 Tully Belle | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:56 | 1st = 8 Tully Belle Win: 3.94 Place: 1.6 2nd = 7 Sandreamer Place: 2.14 3rd = 6 Dancing Diamond Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dylan Win: 3.12 2nd = 3 Hawka 3rd = 8 Nippers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Esposito | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Esposito Win: 12.24 2nd = 1 Give em Hell 3rd = 4 Kawati Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:48 | 2nd = 1 Give em Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Huggers Last | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Huggers Last Win: 7.49 Place: 1.89 2nd = 8 Snappy Pop Place: 3.3 3rd = 9 Mosquito Maverick Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Coco Black Flash | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:34 | 1st = 7 Coco Black Flash Win: 15.23 2nd = 4 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 2 Snorky Smash em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:34 | 2nd = 4 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Spring Time Lady | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Spring Time Lady Win: 4.87 2nd = 2 Smart Rival 3rd = 5 Bouncing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Blood Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:24 | 1st = 9 Blood Diamond Win: 14.04 Place: 4.18 2nd = 8 Bravestofthebrave Place: 2.86 3rd = 12 Be Mine Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 7 Swift Stride | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Swift Stride Win: 4.97 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Chaparensis Place: 1.48 3rd = 5 Gentlemanscrossing Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 3 Milford Sound | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Milford Sound Win: 2.85 Place: 1.52 2nd = 10 One Blue Monday Place: 8.88 3rd = 5 The Aviator Place: 6.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Edinburgh Logan | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Edinburgh Logan Win: 8.4 2nd = 8 Amethyst Beauty 3rd = 1 Perfect Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:11 | 2nd = 8 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bucks Rose | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:08 | 1st = 3 Bucks Rose Win: 3.26 3rd = 1 Kestrel Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Exploding | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Exploding Win: 7.77 Place: 2.72 2nd = 12 Esprit Soleil Place: 2.28 3rd = 11 Alpha Town Place: 3.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Status Seeker | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Status Seeker Win: 18.8 Place: 3.76 2nd = 6 Explosive Turk Place: 1.97 3rd = 9 Waiona Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Senni Tina | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Senni Tina Win: 15.39 2nd = 6 Quick Eze 3rd = 3 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:54 | 3rd = 3 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sanrico Sage | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:48 | 1st = 8 Sanrico Sage Win: 6.03 2nd = 2 Treblig Kelsie 3rd = 7 Lanchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Tan Tat Jet | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:44 | 1st = 11 Tan Tat Jet Win: 5.76 Place: 2.35 2nd = 16 Dane The Rave Place: 4.43 3rd = 4 Monsieur Feraud Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Nomoreprayers | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Nomoreprayers Win: 23.45 Place: 4.25 2nd = 5 Blissfulicious Place: 4.13 3rd = 3 Our Stormbird Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 12 Dubai Direction | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:34 | 1st = 12 Dubai Direction Win: 6.97 Place: 2.77 2nd = 8 Slammed Place: 4.43 3rd = 13 Plum Crazy Place: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Tunahog | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:27 | 1st = 3 Tunahog Win: 2.9 Place: 1.41 2nd = 2 Sequalo Revenge Place: 3.69 3rd = 9 Djet Place: 4.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:21 | 1st = 3 Ayu Gypsy Win: 5.07 Place: 1.78 2nd = 8 Allegra Place: 2.16 3rd = 6 Potenza Place: 5.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Kidatee Alf | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Alf Win: 5.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Mokobaesi Miss | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Mokobaesi Miss Win: 4.56 Place: 1.74 2nd = 6 Smokey Scene Place: 5.04 3rd = 1 Bowlabouncer Place: 8.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 9 October Son | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 15:04 | 1st = 9 October Son Win: 7.08 Place: 1.88 2nd = 6 Fast Sticks Place: 1.4 3rd = 3 Stormy Warrior Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Unikin | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:59 | 1st = 11 Unikin Win: 53.66 Place: 11.97 2nd = 7 Moorfysh Place: 2.29 3rd = 16 Dashman Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Late Debate | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:56 | 1st = 7 Late Debate Win: 3.6 2nd = 8 Buck Fifty 3rd = 1 Blazing Bonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Scarlett Jo | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Scarlett Jo Win: 5.23 Place: 1.77 2nd = 14 Delezio Place: 5.92 3rd = 4 Blaze To Fortune Place: 5.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Our Rising Star | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Our Rising Star Win: 1.63 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 Penny Blackjak Place: 4.61 3rd = 2 Romantic Match Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Bundanoon Win: 1.69 3rd = 5 Cinnabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 Springcat | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:37 | 1st = 10 Springcat Win: 19.91 Place: 5.18 2nd = 11 Golden Chance Place: 4.03 3rd = 1 High Aspirations Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Treuative | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Treuative Win: 3.28 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Sister Emma Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Bad Cats Sister Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Forced To Tango | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:24 | 1st = 5 Forced To Tango Win: 3.86 Place: 1.59 2nd = 9 Interecho Place: 2.5 3rd = 7 The Bargain Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Hot Frog | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:21 | 1st = 8 Hot Frog Win: 6.62 3rd = 2 Goarder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Southern Tip | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:17 | 1st = 10 Southern Tip Win: 13.21 Place: 3.91 2nd = 8 Ivors Girl Place: 6.27 3rd = 2 Airworthy Place: 6.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 12 Always Lacking | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:11 | 1st = 12 Always Lacking Win: 36.95 Place: 3.05 2nd = 5 Frisky Risky Rita Place: 1.3 3rd = 6 Jo Louleonie Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Sal Win: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Fifth Elephant | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 14:02 | 1st = 3 Fifth Elephant Win: 3.93 Place: 1.59 2nd = 10 Riviera Royale Place: 3.23 3rd = 8 Miss Yappa Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:58 | 2nd = 3 Shiquan Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Wild Harmony | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Wild Harmony Win: 4.12 Place: 1.95 2nd = 8 Eyes Off Place: 1.99 3rd = 5 Becky Cole Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Tennessee Madam | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Tennessee Madam Win: 3.79 Place: 1.7 2nd = 15 Kay Es Bee Place: 13.89 3rd = 5 Flying Tony Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Maxies Chariot | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:46 | 1st = 8 Maxies Chariot Win: 9 2nd = 7 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 3 Mudgee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Silver Challenge | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:42 | 1st = 10 Silver Challenge Win: 62.12 Place: 13 2nd = 17 Stoney Park Place: 2.4 3rd = 16 Ripley Glen Place: 9.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Regal Equation | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Regal Equation Win: 7.81 Place: 1.99 2nd = 12 Orlandos Dream Place: 2.19 3rd = 5 Andandman Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Halie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:31 | 1st = 6 Halie Rose Hi Win: 3.69 2nd = 7 Bouncy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Funtastic | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:27 | 1st = 11 Funtastic Win: 85.84 Place: 13.98 2nd = 4 Macro Place: 2.23 3rd = 3 Eladoni Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 8 Darb And Marg | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:23 | 1st = 8 Darb And Marg Win: 13.1 Place: 3.4 2nd = 7 Peace Lilly Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 Dahoud Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Tipper And Mie | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Tipper And Mie Win: 5.06 Place: 1.77 2nd = 4 Slab Fracture Place: 2.74 3rd = 10 Wingello Lass Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Regal Academy | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:14 | 1st = 8 Regal Academy Win: 4.56 Place: 1.94 2nd = 10 Military Shrew Place: 3.29 3rd = 7 Mutley Vel Boyson Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Flying Fatty | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Flying Fatty Win: 4.65 2nd = 4 Gemfest 3rd = 6 Belles Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Surefirerose | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:07 | 1st = 1 Surefirerose Win: 6.14 Place: 2.02 2nd = 4 Apuckshunubbee Place: 1.31 3rd = 3 Trictaat Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Popeye Village | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 13:01 | 1st = 5 Popeye Village Win: 10.5 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Christian Cross Place: 1.77 3rd = 6 Jordylan Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Webby Dude | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Webby Dude Win: 7.98 3rd = 3 Major Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 13 Heartofthedevil | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:52 | 1st = 13 Heartofthedevil Win: 155.85 Place: 24.58 2nd = 7 Royal Society Place: 2.19 3rd = 8 Saint Lo Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 5 Sand Jewell | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:48 | 1st = 5 Sand Jewell Win: 4.25 Place: 2.34 2nd = 2 Roly Poly Place: 1.47 3rd = 8 Waitui Count Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Annas Ace | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:43 | 1st = 4 Annas Ace Win: 3.63 Place: 1.6 2nd = 1 Kirra Beach Place: 1.35 3rd = 9 Lady Alexandra Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Blinkin Easy | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Blinkin Easy Win: 2.49 Place: 1.41 2nd = 5 Silver Street Place: 4.86 3rd = 7 Jose Eduardo Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Snitcher | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:34 | 1st = 6 Snitcher Win: 7.6 2nd = 1 Judy Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:34 | 2nd = 1 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Fairlady | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:31 | 1st = 14 Fairlady Win: 28.21 Place: 7.05 2nd = 13 Reggies Halo Place: 3.37 3rd = 15 Our Lexas Lad Place: 6.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:24 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar Win: 1.21 Place: 1.05 2nd = 7 Definite Girl Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Baycades Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Go Hard | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:19 | 1st = 1 Go Hard Win: 2.4 3rd = 3 Bayu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Desert Flare | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Desert Flare Win: 8.05 Place: 2.27 2nd = 5 Slippery Position Place: 2.91 3rd = 2 Lonhrielle Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 1 Society Syd | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:09 | 1st = 1 Society Syd Win: 14.17 Place: 3.7 2nd = 5 Eye Kept Him Place: 4.8 3rd = 7 Numero De Lago Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Oneout Fighter | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:08 | 1st = 4 Oneout Fighter Win: 11.78 Place: 2.36 2nd = 5 Go Lush Place: 1.52 3rd = 3 Hannah Malone Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Inter Stargaze | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 12:02 | 1st = 2 Inter Stargaze Win: 2.28 Place: 1.33 2nd = 14 Sandolo Place: 3.75 3rd = 7 Catch My Attention Place: 6.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Who Says | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:59 | 1st = 6 Who Says Win: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 15 Skating On Ice | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:55 | 1st = 15 Skating On Ice Win: 26.1 Place: 5.99 2nd = 9 Fillydelphia Place: 2.24 3rd = 4 Goa Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Little Pablo | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:44 | 1st = 5 Little Pablo Win: 14.42 Place: 3.84 2nd = 4 Honour Jacko Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 China Tang Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Antonia Bella | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:39 | 1st = 7 Antonia Bella Win: 6 Place: 2.22 2nd = 4 Fiesty Chick Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:34 | 1st = 1 Say Gday Lombo Win: 1.86 Place: 1.2 2nd = 7 Curly Shannon Place: 1.59 3rd = 2 Uncle Bernie Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:25 | 1st = 7 Bouzy Rouge Win: 2.72 Place: 1.53 2nd = 12 Oh My Papa Place: 2.17 3rd = 9 Brookton Tiara Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Big Ken The Celt | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Big Ken The Celt Win: 5.59 Place: 1.95 2nd = 3 Faith No More Place: 2.61 3rd = 5 Stay Put Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Beijing Gold | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 11:09 | 1st = 6 Beijing Gold Win: 3.32 Place: 1.8 2nd = 16 Timely Place: 1.27 3rd = 1 Sir Cullen Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Bitzon | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Bitzon Win: 32.19 Place: 2.42 2nd = 8 Misironic Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jun 4 2010 10:39 | 3rd = 13 Ventanas Place: 1.82 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000