Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Nadine Dream | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 23:52 | 1st = 1 Nadine Dream 2nd = 2 Nonstop Brindle 3rd = 4 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Starstruck | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 23:37 | 1st = 1 Starstruck 2nd = 2 Cheeky Boy 3rd = 3 Classy Outfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Stackys Strikes | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 23:20 | 1st = 7 Stackys Strikes 2nd = 5 Lollie Luva 3rd = 4 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jelico Johnny | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 7 Mony Mony 3rd = 4 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:48 | 1st = 6 Toxic Chick 2nd = 1 Augustus 3rd = 3 Lockys Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Stringy Bark Lad | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:46 | 1st = 5 Stringy Bark Lad 2nd = 6 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 4 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Coin Tiger 2nd = 5 Well Made 3rd = 4 Bells Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 5 Bashys Magic 3rd = 2 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Karingal Tote | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:25 | 1st = 2 Karingal Tote 2nd = 3 Venetion Girl 3rd = 4 Murya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Pamper | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Pamper 2nd = 2 Nicen Shady 3rd = 1 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Spirited Addis | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Spirited Addis 2nd = 1 Hythes Best 3rd = 3 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Gable Roulette 2nd = 3 Control System 3rd = 7 Celica Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Legendary Status | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Legendary Status 2nd = 4 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 8 Betts Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Courageous Ben | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Courageous Ben 2nd = 5 Meet My Maker 3rd = 2 Abigail Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Rapid Nimbus | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Rapid Nimbus 2nd = 5 Bye George 3rd = 3 Apalousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Just Can | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Just Can 2nd = 2 Ghetto Booty 3rd = 8 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Dengue Fury | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Dengue Fury 2nd = 6 Witherens Fool 3rd = 8 Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dr Flojoe | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Dr Flojoe 2nd = 2 Pat Lee 3rd = 8 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Kamwood Holmes | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Holmes 2nd = 5 Ima Sloane Ranger 3rd = 2 Dilemmas Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Yorklea Magic | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Magic 2nd = 3 Techno Dance 3rd = 6 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Brother Uno | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Brother Uno 2nd = 4 Good Odds Jacky 3rd = 5 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Cool Gift | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:39 | 1st = 9 Cool Gift 2nd = 5 Sir Osti 3rd = 3 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Phuket | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Phuket 2nd = 7 Bearly Flying 3rd = 6 Jarry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Our Buddy Holly | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Our Buddy Holly 2nd = 5 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 3 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 2 Isa Reality 3rd = 6 Threadistan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Olivias Asset | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Olivias Asset 2nd = 1 Freeway Miles 3rd = 5 Slick Condolezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Blue Moon Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Blue Moon Cloud 2nd = 2 Easy Come 3rd = 3 Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Awesome Keith | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Awesome Keith 2nd = 2 Glen Abbey Man 3rd = 6 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Lord Artois | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Artois 2nd = 6 Tommy Tornado 3rd = 9 Im Tim Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Blues On Fire | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Blues On Fire 2nd = 5 Bluegum Forest 3rd = 1 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Spot On Rob 2nd = 1 Rev Limiter 3rd = 5 Just Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Ego Maniac | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Ego Maniac 2nd = 3 Mr Foley 3rd = 8 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 5 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 1 Spring Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Merindah Micron | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Merindah Micron 2nd = 7 Tapper Torney 3rd = 9 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Wave To Izzy | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Wave To Izzy 2nd = 7 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 5 High Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Huckleberry Finn | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Huckleberry Finn 2nd = 3 One Over 3rd = 8 Super Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Miss Vixen | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Vixen 2nd = 4 Big Rose 3rd = 7 Boyne Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Colour Of Money | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:45 | 1st = 12 Colour Of Money 2nd = 5 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 1 Thegreen Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Matildas Charm | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Matildas Charm 2nd = 5 Premier Journey 3rd = 4 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Tuiaki | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:39 | 1st = 4 Tuiaki 2nd = 9 Velocity Wind 3rd = 5 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Leah Garcia | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Leah Garcia 2nd = 7 Mixed Up 3rd = 4 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Just The Guardian | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Just The Guardian 2nd = 2 Highview Sign 3rd = 1 My Wings Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Mia Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:27 | 1st = 6 Mia Tiger 2nd = 4 Premier Moment 3rd = 8 One Putt Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Falcon Flash | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Falcon Flash 2nd = 2 Smiley Cloud 3rd = 7 Elizabeth Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Nats The One | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Nats The One 2nd = 1 Gale Warning 3rd = 4 Tiny Tarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 So Notorious | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 So Notorious 2nd = 4 Sun Baron Gold 3rd = 8 Batavia Beachgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Heidis Image | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Heidis Image 2nd = 3 Duel Force 3rd = 6 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Jake Mcardle | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:09 | 1st = 3 Jake Mcardle 2nd = 1 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 8 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Track Torque | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Track Torque 2nd = 5 Billy Bond 3rd = 1 Night Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Loaded | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Loaded 2nd = 1 Oursandybeach 3rd = 8 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Seconds Out | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Seconds Out 2nd = 2 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 6 Kelly Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 All Rig Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 All Rig Flyer 2nd = 2 Incisions Bro 3rd = 4 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Phildavian | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Miss Fuser 3rd = 5 New York Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Funzova | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Funzova 2nd = 3 Arch On Fire 3rd = 2 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Monkey See | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Monkey See 2nd = 8 Miss Anniston 3rd = 9 Spirits Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Lizzy Banks | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:36 | 1st = 8 Lizzy Banks 2nd = 6 Five to Midnight 3rd = 4 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Uneek Bella | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Uneek Bella 2nd = 8 Courage Of Khan 3rd = 1 Succinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Fast Tracked | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Fast Tracked 2nd = 10 Step Dance 3rd = 5 Sweet About Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Zuko Firebender | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:23 | 1st = 6 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 2 Jos Collision 3rd = 8 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Siennas Delight | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Siennas Delight 2nd = 8 Club Chubby 3rd = 6 Why Worry Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Soho Dionysus | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Soho Dionysus 2nd = 6 Atomic Chip 3rd = 7 Robs Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Hound Deeds | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Hound Deeds 2nd = 3 Usains Fault 3rd = 7 Come The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Mr Lamboss | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Lamboss 2nd = 3 Bens Cousin 3rd = 7 Baby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Fire Hawk | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Fire Hawk 2nd = 8 Proper Lucy 3rd = 9 Cindy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Xbolt | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Xbolt 2nd = 3 Iconic Art 3rd = 2 Marmalade Billyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Frontman | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Frontman 2nd = 5 Coral Corleone 3rd = 1 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Call Me Smithy | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Call Me Smithy 2nd = 8 Take Thyme 3rd = 7 Elite Yippee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 War Sprite | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 9 War Sprite 2nd = 4 Da Stig 3rd = 7 Dr Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cracking Speed | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:46 | 1st = 6 Cracking Speed 2nd = 10 Chase The Bun 3rd = 7 Miss Sweet Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Cheeky Bree | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Bree 2nd = 5 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 4 Shaun The Sheep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:36 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 4 Miracle Mac 3rd = 7 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Montana Luck | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Montana Luck 2nd = 11 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 2 Passchendaele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Go Wagga | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Go Wagga 2nd = 2 Darling Harbour 3rd = 6 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Boldfire Dinas | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Boldfire Dinas 2nd = 1 Pluto Power 3rd = 5 Clamp Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Captain Action | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Captain Action 2nd = 4 Cold Speed 3rd = 5 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Karter Brown | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:06 | 1st = 5 Karter Brown 2nd = 3 Strawbs Interact 3rd = 1 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Maleek | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Maleek 2nd = 2 Kynans Express 3rd = 8 Elite Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 9 - 8 Crysclang | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:57 | 1st = 8 Crysclang 2nd = 4 Red Savannah 3rd = 2 Rapid Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Aston Aditi | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Aston Aditi 2nd = 3 Full Deck 3rd = 2 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Strike Fighter | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Strike Fighter 2nd = 7 Partyboycharlie 3rd = 6 Torrential Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Simply Sweet | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:44 | 1st = 5 Simply Sweet 2nd = 6 Group State 3rd = 2 Mynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 11 Man Of Honour | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:40 | 1st = 11 Man Of Honour 2nd = 4 Rivalled 3rd = 9 Actrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Localize | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Localize 2nd = 2 Two Dragons 3rd = 7 Villa Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Da Svidaniya | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:31 | 1st = 10 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 4 The Market Minor 3rd = 1 Hugo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Allegras Sunset | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 6 Azzuma 3rd = 2 Jordache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 4 Rocket On By | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:22 | 1st = 4 Rocket On By 2nd = 1 Two Tone 3rd = 2 Craiglea Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:18 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 4 Farmor Class 3rd = 1 Monaro Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 4 Blackwater River 3rd = 3 Kickagoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Amakler Girl | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Amakler Girl 2nd = 7 Elite Lombo 3rd = 2 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Geelong | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Geelong 2nd = 18 Pakawaka 3rd = 8 Avarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Late Storm | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Late Storm 2nd = 8 One Carat 3rd = 2 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Sway To Go | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:53 | 1st = 6 Sway To Go 2nd = 2 Hanky Panky 3rd = 3 Captain Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Nurse Ally | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Nurse Ally 2nd = 3 Solved Moment 3rd = 1 Suzys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Chocolate And Lace | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Chocolate And Lace 2nd = 3 Struckbylightning 3rd = 8 Not Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Toni Curvacious | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Toni Curvacious 2nd = 9 Mulloka 3rd = 6 Bandits Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Jock Wallace | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:37 | 1st = 7 Jock Wallace 2nd = 6 Couldpanout 3rd = 1 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Carrak | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Carrak 2nd = 5 Dark Jess 3rd = 4 Harry Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Shiago | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Shiago 2nd = 2 Bravestofthebrave 3rd = 11 Slippery Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Clam Chowder | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Clam Chowder 2nd = 8 Youthful Image 3rd = 1 Sir Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Modern Mardici | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Modern Mardici 2nd = 1 Black Kawati 3rd = 7 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lively Highlander | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Lively Highlander 2nd = 3 Funny Boy 3rd = 6 Dash of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Icky Thump | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Icky Thump 2nd = 8 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 2 One Last Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Canny Swim | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Canny Swim 2nd = 1 Taormina 3rd = 3 Super Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Mace Duk | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Mace Duk 2nd = 7 Oh Really 3rd = 1 Via Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Aanadel Star | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Aanadel Star 2nd = 2 Gentleman Jim 3rd = 1 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Memphis Bay | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Memphis Bay 2nd = 4 Flite Ruler 3rd = 5 Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Pimlico Road | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Pimlico Road 2nd = 1 Tash 3rd = 4 Lucy Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Another Legend | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Another Legend 2nd = 2 Silent Reward 3rd = 5 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Emerley Belle | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Emerley Belle 2nd = 1 Buck and Wing 3rd = 4 Black Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Four Tunate | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Four Tunate 2nd = 7 Power Of Grace 3rd = 5 Heez An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Rewind | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Rewind 2nd = 5 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 2 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Glamazon Belle | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Glamazon Belle 2nd = 1 High Payoff 3rd = 10 Vandalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Eladoni | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Eladoni 2nd = 5 Magnetic East 3rd = 4 Lesmonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Idelle Bale | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:28 | 1st = 2 Idelle Bale 2nd = 1 Crowd Surfing 3rd = 5 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Aunty Carol | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Aunty Carol 2nd = 3 Hasana Franco 3rd = 5 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Raw Emotion | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:19 | 1st = 8 Raw Emotion 2nd = 2 Tiu Dotty 3rd = 7 Els Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 General Jay Dee | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 General Jay Dee 2nd = 8 En For Nellie 3rd = 15 Odellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Wheres Fly | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Wheres Fly 2nd = 1 Rumba Del Fuego 3rd = 4 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Braveheart Stride | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 8 Matai Zinga 3rd = 9 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 5 Beau Joker 3rd = 2 Jezza Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Brillanconi | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Brillanconi 2nd = 2 Red Hustler 3rd = 9 Ballistic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Aspiran | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Aspiran 2nd = 4 Super Shadow 3rd = 3 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Aston Elite | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Aston Elite 2nd = 7 Pistol Pete 3rd = 4 Nerini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Charlie Harper | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Charlie Harper 2nd = 4 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 1 Love Conquers All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 St Pierre | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 St Pierre 2nd = 4 Fisherman 3rd = 6 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Peekay | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Peekay 2nd = 5 Ocky Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Octane Surf | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Octane Surf 2nd = 6 Josiah Bale 3rd = 7 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Draws An Awe | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Draws An Awe 2nd = 2 Hef 3rd = 7 El Zafara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Ants | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Ants 2nd = 7 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 3 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Mythical Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:24 | 1st = 4 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 6 Excess Luggage 3rd = 5 Arizona King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Preacher Man | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Preacher Man 2nd = 9 Dane Raider 3rd = 5 Angel Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Grevillea Bale | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:17 | 1st = 8 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 4 Tizza Lady 3rd = 2 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Alvares | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Alvares 2nd = 6 Chang Mai 3rd = 5 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Metropolis | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Metropolis 2nd = 8 Posh Larry 3rd = 5 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 In And Away | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:05 | 1st = 12 In And Away 2nd = 1 Ampersand 3rd = 11 Hennessy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Pisa | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Pisa 2nd = 6 Victoria Bluebird 3rd = 5 Magic Ocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Ricky Bale | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Ricky Bale 2nd = 1 Falling Star 3rd = 4 Dyna Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Marshall Law | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:52 | 1st = 2 Marshall Law 2nd = 3 Machas Royce 3rd = 9 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Thistle Street | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:49 | 1st = 5 Thistle Street 2nd = 2 Break Even 3rd = 8 Miss Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Cannyclimb | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cannyclimb 2nd = 3 Teddy Bare 3rd = 5 Igotitfrommymumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Bray | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Aston Bray 2nd = 3 Blueberry Kist 3rd = 4 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Nandy Noot | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Nandy Noot 2nd = 6 Follow My Haze 3rd = 8 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 The Cat | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 The Cat 2nd = 1 Wood Tiger 3rd = 10 Stoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:28 | 1st = 4 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 Classic Camdale 3rd = 2 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 10 Country Prince | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Country Prince 2nd = 7 Dillons Mate 3rd = 6 Krasna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Mr Trixstar | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:22 | 1st = 6 Mr Trixstar 2nd = 2 Criterion 3rd = 3 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Canadian Ice | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Canadian Ice 2nd = 7 Major Lefty 3rd = 8 Fourth Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Double Whammy | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:13 | 1st = 3 Double Whammy 2nd = 4 Strappers Boy 3rd = 8 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Night Cat | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Night Cat 2nd = 4 Chinrub 3rd = 2 Chabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Southern Annie | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Southern Annie 2nd = 5 Ebony Kist 3rd = 8 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Happy Sequel | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Happy Sequel 2nd = 6 Tempestuous 3rd = 1 Idovoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Posh Di | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Posh Di 2nd = 1 Stylish Bernie 3rd = 2 Cracker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Volante | ||
Tue Dec 21 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Aston Volante 2nd = 5 Lighting Flood 3rd = 4 Massive Hillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Six Degrees | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:56 | 1st = 4 Six Degrees 2nd = 3 William Edwin 3rd = 5 Double Tick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Red Marker | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Red Marker 2nd = 5 Special Duties 3rd = 3 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Jet Black Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:48 | 1st = 7 Jet Black Flyer 2nd = 5 Weemalanews 3rd = 2 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Sporty Miss | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Sporty Miss 2nd = 4 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 3 Tenacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Days Of Steam | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Days Of Steam 2nd = 2 Get The Dettol 3rd = 6 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Canucalypso | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:33 | 1st = 2 Canucalypso 2nd = 10 Peggyrocket 3rd = 6 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Gedlee | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:25 | 1st = 7 Gedlee 2nd = 10 New York Fella 3rd = 6 Lockdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 6 Saint Dellsy 3rd = 7 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Afalcons Dash | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Afalcons Dash 2nd = 8 Whiskey And Ice 3rd = 6 Texas Typ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 6 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 2 Dyna Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 My Mums Cool | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 My Mums Cool 2nd = 8 Royalla Rocket 3rd = 6 Make It First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Emaar | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Emaar 2nd = 1 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 4 Smurfs Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Beejay Emdee | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 11 Roman Ace 3rd = 6 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Collayshell | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 20:01 | 1st = 8 Collayshell 2nd = 6 Im Called Earl 3rd = 9 Viking Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Wingsofaneagle | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Wingsofaneagle 2nd = 6 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 2 Bayfield High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:56 | 1st = 7 Aston Koen 2nd = 8 Floydii Bale 3rd = 3 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Meat Butch | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Meat Butch 2nd = 6 Bombo Blue 3rd = 8 Buddhas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Im Oni Jones | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 2 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 4 Good News Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Danny Boy Love | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 4 Photon Fury 3rd = 6 Our Tyler Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Blazing Baz | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:43 | 1st = 6 Blazing Baz 2nd = 3 Ceara 3rd = 1 Miss Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Turbo Boy | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Turbo Boy 2nd = 3 John Boy 3rd = 1 Elite Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Midfield General | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Midfield General 2nd = 5 Good Night Kiss 3rd = 4 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Dieberdon | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:32 | 1st = 5 Dieberdon 2nd = 2 The Jouster 3rd = 4 King For A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Rozehill Maddie | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:29 | 1st = 5 Rozehill Maddie 2nd = 1 One Way Road 3rd = 6 Big Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Whipair | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Whipair 2nd = 5 Triple Vance 3rd = 8 No Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Rayo Veloz | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Rayo Veloz 2nd = 9 Bella Sempre 3rd = 12 Ridgewood Manna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Crystal Scull | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:21 | 1st = 7 Crystal Scull 2nd = 8 Satanic Force 3rd = 6 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Pedros Mobile | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:19 | 1st = 6 Pedros Mobile 2nd = 7 Big Hoser 3rd = 1 Hayleys Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Chiproyale | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Chiproyale 2nd = 4 Exceptional Circus 3rd = 3 Pacific Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Us Five | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Us Five 2nd = 5 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 2 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper 2nd = 6 Winjammer 3rd = 8 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Meatman | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Meatman 2nd = 8 Bear Park Tully 3rd = 4 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Eustace Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 3 Satanic Creek 3rd = 2 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Onebyone | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Onebyone 2nd = 9 Classic Jet 3rd = 2 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Miss Mum | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Mum 2nd = 6 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 4 Herbivore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Tulhurst Bonnie | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Bonnie 2nd = 5 Williewa Special 3rd = 4 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 King Point | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 King Point 2nd = 7 Redford 3rd = 2 Key Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Black Satanic | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Black Satanic 2nd = 8 Hawka 3rd = 3 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Ashby Chase | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:44 | 1st = 4 Ashby Chase 2nd = 8 Tom Finn 3rd = 2 Neptunes Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Chasing Pirates | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Chasing Pirates 2nd = 8 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 4 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Chicago | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Chicago 2nd = 8 Moroccan Lad 3rd = 3 Regals Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Maoris Pocket | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:34 | 1st = 12 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 6 Apollorita 3rd = 10 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Jerrawa Road | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Jerrawa Road 2nd = 3 Brugal Bale 3rd = 6 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Lip Sync | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:25 | 1st = 8 Lip Sync 2nd = 11 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 4 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Irinka Shorty | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Irinka Shorty 2nd = 8 Dynamic Hunter 3rd = 4 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:17 | 1st = 11 Saab Quality 2nd = 6 Ashinaga 3rd = 2 Taspacedotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 My Reggae | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 My Reggae 2nd = 5 Happy Alf 3rd = 3 Colletto Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Wolfe Dreams | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Wolfe Dreams 2nd = 2 Crosswise 3rd = 7 Height Of Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Spaceman Bert | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:07 | 1st = 10 Spaceman Bert 2nd = 8 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 7 Hard And Soft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Mr Winkler | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Winkler 2nd = 3 Tinker Bale 3rd = 8 Dandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 All About Luck | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 18:04 | 1st = 1 All About Luck 2nd = 5 Fuel To Fire 3rd = 7 Tiny Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Champagne Jasper | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:55 | 1st = 3 Champagne Jasper 2nd = 6 Polo Vancelot 3rd = 8 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Bourne To Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bourne To Bolt 2nd = 5 Rozehill Jess 3rd = 4 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Delta Sands | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Delta Sands 2nd = 11 Ark Raid 3rd = 2 Inthenickoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Alexis Bale | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:46 | 1st = 3 Alexis Bale 2nd = 4 Special Gem 3rd = 10 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Metallurgical | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Metallurgical 2nd = 3 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Major Mac | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:39 | 1st = 6 Major Mac 2nd = 9 Demolition Dave 3rd = 8 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Lady Lavenham | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Lady Lavenham 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Toby 3rd = 7 Disco Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Akoya Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 1 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Romulus | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Romulus 2nd = 9 Bronx Queen 3rd = 6 Killer Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 14 Ruadhan | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:24 | 1st = 14 Ruadhan 2nd = 1 Grail Jeuney 3rd = 11 Adoptme Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Exalted Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Exalted Beauty 2nd = 3 Wallyworld 3rd = 1 Bacchus Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Midnight Hustler | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Midnight Hustler 2nd = 5 Sensational Moment 3rd = 2 Lunchtimesover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 I Said | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 I Said 2nd = 7 Rock Jester 3rd = 3 Royal Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Flying Dove | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:11 | 1st = 4 Flying Dove 2nd = 1 Pattys Lady 3rd = 8 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Rapt To Gogo | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:08 | 1st = 10 Rapt To Gogo 2nd = 4 Our Protocol 3rd = 14 Classic Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 17 Cavallo DOro | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 17:04 | 1st = 17 Cavallo DOro 2nd = 1 Elusive Shadow 3rd = 13 Ai Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Winehorse | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:56 | 1st = 10 Winehorse 2nd = 13 Call Me Ned 3rd = 6 De Troy Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Liver Dance | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Liver Dance 2nd = 1 Flying Flynn 3rd = 6 Parrydise Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Indubitably | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Indubitably 2nd = 3 Bindifield 3rd = 4 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Toronto Star | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:48 | 1st = 3 Toronto Star 2nd = 2 Melete 3rd = 18 Zeeyajimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Tanqueray Lady | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Tanqueray Lady 2nd = 11 Stand In 3rd = 6 Aris Yacht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 1 Ocean Fury | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 1 Ocean Fury 2nd = 3 Texas Portrait 3rd = 7 Jay Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Zarvista | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Zarvista 2nd = 6 Relentless Lad 3rd = 7 Sukab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Big Wanalta | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Big Wanalta 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 3 Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Whiskey Fella | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Fella 2nd = 8 Silver Strike 3rd = 7 Miss No Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Sacred Snaadee | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:28 | 1st = 5 Sacred Snaadee 2nd = 3 Decrescendo 3rd = 11 Looks Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Rovert | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Rovert 2nd = 9 Bossie Boy 3rd = 5 Sarabah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 6 New Years Punch | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 New Years Punch 2nd = 1 Quadrajet 3rd = 5 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Shawaim | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Shawaim 2nd = 11 Eliza Lea 3rd = 5 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Island Dane | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:16 | 1st = 5 Island Dane 2nd = 2 Mr Armstrong 3rd = 6 Impulsive Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Mikado Flex | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Mikado Flex 2nd = 3 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 2 Ditmar Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 My Bentley | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:12 | 1st = 9 My Bentley 2nd = 1 Kidnapped 3rd = 12 Allanthus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Lafayette Lady | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:08 | 1st = 8 Lafayette Lady 2nd = 6 Invincible Diva 3rd = 9 Sandquill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Khumbu | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Khumbu 2nd = 2 Matlock 3rd = 5 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Ivegotafeeling | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Ivegotafeeling 2nd = 9 Get Lucky 3rd = 2 Flying Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Major Shaker | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Major Shaker 2nd = 6 Wyndham Nikkita 3rd = 2 Deans Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Whiskey Trader | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:56 | 1st = 9 Whiskey Trader 2nd = 8 Tula 3rd = 3 Benbyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Reassert | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Reassert 2nd = 11 Squire Cass 3rd = 5 Paper Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Sir Lister | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Sir Lister 2nd = 1 Clear Drop 3rd = 6 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Time Splitter | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Time Splitter 2nd = 8 Daintree Angel 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Bungarra | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Bungarra 2nd = 8 Street Magician 3rd = 4 Jarnac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Silent Valley | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Silent Valley 3rd = 8 Foxy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Newborn | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Newborn 3rd = 8 Foxy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 Finnie Nim 2nd = 2 Tigertron 3rd = 3 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 King Carnage | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 King Carnage 2nd = 6 Produced 3rd = 1 Orbit Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Good Luck Chuck | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:34 | 1st = 7 Good Luck Chuck 2nd = 6 Steve Limes 3rd = 4 Pure Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Million Bucks | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Million Bucks 2nd = 4 Starlite 3rd = 6 Believe In More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Pure Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:28 | 1st = 2 Pure Shiraz 2nd = 6 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 1 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Switmoa | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Switmoa 2nd = 1 Set Match 3rd = 3 Secret Affairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Wheres The Bear | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Bear 2nd = 1 Didnt Duck 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Snake Dancer | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Snake Dancer 2nd = 4 Star Of Portland 3rd = 5 Steel Brossee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 6 Recession Proof | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:16 | 1st = 6 Recession Proof 2nd = 1 Capone 3rd = 3 Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Taipa | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Taipa 2nd = 3 Agar 3rd = 5 Rhodamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Benara Tracy | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Benara Tracy 2nd = 8 Duel Rule 3rd = 2 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Driving Reign | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Driving Reign 2nd = 4 Castle Express 3rd = 2 Higher Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Get Global | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Get Global 2nd = 10 Stash The Fruit 3rd = 4 Cincinnati Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Jasmen Babe | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 1 Diva Doll 3rd = 6 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Walkabout Ralph | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:01 | 1st = 7 Walkabout Ralph 2nd = 6 Albino Peachy 3rd = 8 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 16 Lady Pamela 3rd = 3 Testa Rocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Dubai Me Diamonds | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Dubai Me Diamonds 2nd = 1 Always Discreet 3rd = 3 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:53 | 1st = 5 Wye Rule 2nd = 1 Road Rule 3rd = 4 Rio Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Worpali | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Worpali 2nd = 7 Opoho 3rd = 3 Navaho Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Vixen 2nd = 4 Limburg Power 3rd = 2 Sparklyn Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Alberts Son | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Alberts Son 2nd = 7 Nine Under 3rd = 6 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Usain | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Usain 2nd = 14 Shibboleth 3rd = 10 Yourein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Starlin | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:40 | 1st = 12 Starlin 2nd = 15 El Paros 3rd = 9 Way To Go Telesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Ostis Grace | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:36 | 1st = 4 Ostis Grace 2nd = 6 Jaywalking 3rd = 8 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Drumshanbo | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Drumshanbo 2nd = 7 Farmer Don 3rd = 1 Daring Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 All Twitter | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 All Twitter 2nd = 13 Fine Line 3rd = 14 Moorefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Marshal Rule | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 Marshal Rule 2nd = 1 Ashiqua 3rd = 7 Bit Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Zeros Hero | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:26 | 1st = 6 Zeros Hero 2nd = 3 Octane Eight 3rd = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 17 My Delicia | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:25 | 1st = 17 My Delicia 2nd = 5 Emilys A Star 3rd = 9 Sophies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Brimarvi Magic | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Brimarvi Magic 2nd = 13 Well Said 3rd = 5 Yoshi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Vincent Chase | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Vincent Chase 2nd = 8 Coulta Sally 3rd = 6 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Man Of Honour | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Man Of Honour 2nd = 1 Clam Chowder 3rd = 9 Baroque Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Mr Optimus | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:11 | 1st = 7 Mr Optimus 2nd = 6 Cadel Heavens 3rd = 8 Cassius Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 2 Nokin 3rd = 3 Shbourne Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Arakti | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Arakti 2nd = 13 La Grande Dame 3rd = 2 Medici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Sickle | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Sickle 2nd = 10 Drifting Ice 3rd = 4 Gaelic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Hot Ginger Bread | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Hot Ginger Bread 2nd = 3 Must Fly 3rd = 2 Benara Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Jake Mcardle | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Jake Mcardle 2nd = 1 Indigo Flash 3rd = 8 Is It Gunnamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Eleven Oysters | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Eleven Oysters 2nd = 5 Minashee 3rd = 1 Starlet OHara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Papoose | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:55 | 1st = 8 Papoose 2nd = 10 Capital Raising 3rd = 5 Bodhran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Dont Get Upset | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:53 | 1st = 8 Dont Get Upset 2nd = 2 Texaphire 3rd = 6 Lovely Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Bullseye Wade | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Bullseye Wade 2nd = 4 Jeuluna 3rd = 11 Sumatran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Fager Son | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Fager Son 2nd = 5 Kievan Rus 3rd = 9 Varsovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Leeor Sam | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:43 | 1st = 2 Leeor Sam 2nd = 7 Lucy Wilds 3rd = 5 Moonlighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Watertight | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Watertight 2nd = 14 Bag Of Nickels 3rd = 16 Dundrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Mungo Man | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:36 | 1st = 1 Mungo Man 2nd = 4 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 7 Wheres Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Titus Flavius | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Titus Flavius 2nd = 6 Dats Mel 3rd = 5 Avici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 CEst La Vie | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:31 | 1st = 9 CEst La Vie 2nd = 7 Versailles 3rd = 8 Sacramento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Danzareel | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Danzareel 2nd = 8 Welcome Parade 3rd = 3 Im Handsome Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Black Pedro | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:28 | 1st = 2 Black Pedro 2nd = 6 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 3 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Miss Lucky Choice | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Lucky Choice 2nd = 8 Makyeah 3rd = 6 Vatic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Gelido | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Gelido 2nd = 3 Doc Rodi 3rd = 4 Rich Megarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Bowstreet Jester | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Bowstreet Jester 2nd = 5 Black Ajax 3rd = 3 Cape Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Explosive Drop | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Explosive Drop 2nd = 3 Miss Elegant 3rd = 8 New Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Im Posh | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Im Posh 2nd = 4 Cosmic Challenge 3rd = 16 Waalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Mavross | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Mavross 2nd = 6 Comic Cat 3rd = 2 Zip Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Selynya Surprise | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Selynya Surprise 2nd = 6 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 3 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Benara Helen | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 13:01 | 1st = 8 Benara Helen 2nd = 1 Miss Annalise 3rd = 3 Pure Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Tantrum | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:56 | 1st = 12 Tantrum 2nd = 8 Recording 3rd = 4 Lucky Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 See You On Sunday | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 See You On Sunday 2nd = 4 Dance For Cash 3rd = 1 Devils Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Aunty Pam | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:53 | 1st = 7 Aunty Pam 2nd = 1 King Katamas 3rd = 6 My Trumpet Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Allowance | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:49 | 1st = 5 Allowance 2nd = 7 Uno Jazzy 3rd = 6 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Pearly Kate | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:45 | 1st = 9 Pearly Kate 2nd = 8 Furtively 3rd = 6 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Dolls Cool Azz | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:42 | 1st = 7 Dolls Cool Azz 2nd = 1 Trumps Memory 3rd = 2 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Flying Pieces | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:33 | 1st = 7 Flying Pieces 2nd = 6 Wheres Brett 3rd = 1 Time Ticks By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Glenville Belle | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:26 | 1st = 5 Glenville Belle 2nd = 7 What About White 3rd = 8 Cryers Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Needastar | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:21 | 1st = 2 Needastar 2nd = 1 Meagree 3rd = 13 Stalactite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Tycoon Express | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Express 2nd = 11 Fill The Fridge 3rd = 1 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Rye Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:15 | 1st = 1 Rye Assassin 2nd = 8 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 5 Regal Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Brindle Machine | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 12:00 | 1st = 6 Brindle Machine 2nd = 3 Surf The Dream 3rd = 7 Sonnys Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Carolina Bella | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:50 | 1st = 6 Carolina Bella 2nd = 1 Peace Lilly 3rd = 4 Tookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Jens Love | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:45 | 1st = 1 Jens Love 2nd = 6 Yukon River 3rd = 2 Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Slaters Me Dad | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 Slaters Me Dad 2nd = 6 Six Foot Tall 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 14 Saw Her Walkin By | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:20 | 1st = 14 Saw Her Walkin By 2nd = 6 Designacat 3rd = 3 Needlly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Paua To Resolve | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:15 | 1st = 8 Paua To Resolve 2nd = 2 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Ironbark Bev | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 11:00 | 1st = 7 Ironbark Bev 2nd = 3 Apache Man 3rd = 4 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Luca Brasi | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 10:50 | 1st = 2 Luca Brasi 2nd = 11 Miss Evita 3rd = 8 Merci Beaucoup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Czechout Girl | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 10:20 | 1st = 4 Czechout Girl 2nd = 8 Anabandana 3rd = 3 Know When To Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Gallardo | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 1:32 | 1st = 1 Gallardo 2nd = 4 West On Max 3rd = 6 Restoration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Pillow Torque | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 1:17 | 1st = 6 Pillow Torque 2nd = 3 Sweet Blitz 3rd = 5 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 After The Ball | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:57 | 1st = 1 After The Ball 2nd = 3 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 8 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Oxley Ruler | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:37 | 1st = 7 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 2 Disturbia 3rd = 1 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Secret Queen | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:22 | 1st = 8 Secret Queen 2nd = 2 Octanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Big Jedd | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:11 | 1st = 8 Big Jedd 2nd = 3 Bratski 3rd = 4 Electrification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Hi Beamer | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:07 | 1st = 4 Hi Beamer 2nd = 1 Whata Surf 3rd = 6 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Archean Hanover | ||
Sun Nov 21 2010 0:01 | 1st = 4 Archean Hanover 2nd = 2 Room To Zoom 3rd = 8 Miss Makarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Falcon Elect | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:56 | 1st = 6 Falcon Elect 2nd = 5 Easton Swift 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Richards Boy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:52 | 1st = 6 Richards Boy 2nd = 5 Taras Special 3rd = 4 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Spooky Bullet | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:37 | 1st = 2 Spooky Bullet 2nd = 5 Eyes Like Goofa 3rd = 8 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Hillview Aussie | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:31 | 1st = 7 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 3 Mandy Kessa 3rd = 2 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Brazil Fawlty | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:17 | 1st = 5 Brazil Fawlty 2nd = 8 Shake Rattle 3rd = 3 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Machlennan | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Machlennan 2nd = 3 Zenthura 3rd = 2 Just Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 10 Soumillon | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:54 | 1st = 10 Soumillon 2nd = 2 Vasuki 3rd = 4 Kalden Kamikaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dashing Top Hat | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Dashing Top Hat 2nd = 2 Kosy Azz 3rd = 6 Pedros Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Exaltation | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:46 | 1st = 4 Exaltation 2nd = 3 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 8 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Not Tomorrow | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Not Tomorrow 2nd = 1 Tameika Bale 3rd = 8 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Goin Okee | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:39 | 1st = 1 Goin Okee 2nd = 7 Unconscious 3rd = 4 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Miss Gullible | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Gullible 2nd = 9 My Material 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 High Earner | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:34 | 1st = 6 High Earner 2nd = 4 Mercy Rule 3rd = 7 Fence Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Elena S | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Elena S 2nd = 12 Am I Tough 3rd = 10 As Wicked As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Wild Weekend | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Wild Weekend 2nd = 6 Lowanna Lad 3rd = 3 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:26 | 1st = 1 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 5 Manyara Bale 3rd = 4 Aston Rachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Monster Jack | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Monster Jack 2nd = 1 Taylor Jane 3rd = 8 Hot Chicquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Dream Master | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:19 | 1st = 8 Dream Master 2nd = 7 Doing My Thing 3rd = 6 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:14 | 1st = 4 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 5 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 3 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:14 | 1st = 4 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 5 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 3 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Forty Twenty 2nd = 5 Lady Tycoon 3rd = 7 Agent Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:08 | 4th = 4 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Classic Citi | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:08 | 1st = 4 Classic Citi 2nd = 8 First Sergeant 3rd = 2 Zing Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Blue To You | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Blue To You 2nd = 5 Blue Antico 3rd = 1 Elijah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Stylish Fun | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 22:04 | 1st = 1 Stylish Fun 2nd = 2 Isabellas Joy 3rd = 7 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Stylemaster Pat | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Stylemaster Pat 2nd = 6 John Nubond 3rd = 3 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Global Glider | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Global Glider 2nd = 9 Charlie Angus 3rd = 5 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Cool Checkout | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Checkout 2nd = 7 Pubs Galore 3rd = 5 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Cool Checkout | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Checkout 2nd = 7 Pubs Galore 3rd = 5 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 9 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Fortified Bond | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Fortified Bond 2nd = 6 Octane Attack 3rd = 3 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Beejay Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Beejay Lomar 2nd = 7 Yellow Cab 3rd = 5 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Random Test | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Random Test 2nd = 6 Katcha Kihael 3rd = 4 Such Is Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Northern Bound | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Northern Bound 2nd = 3 Jakaytor 3rd = 6 Majestic Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Cohen Bale | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Cohen Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Obelia 3rd = 3 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Cohen Bale | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Cohen Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Obelia 3rd = 3 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Becada Star | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Becada Star 2nd = 4 Monica Catherine 3rd = 7 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Patchy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:29 | 1st = 5 Patchy 2nd = 6 Bent Black 3rd = 3 Paris Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Praying Mantis 2nd = 4 Beltah Magic 3rd = 2 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Sultans Swing 2nd = 4 Mercury Morris 3rd = 6 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Maximum Demand | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:24 | 1st = 2 Maximum Demand 2nd = 8 Lees Approval 3rd = 7 Fast Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:22 | 1st = 8 Point Two Over 2nd = 6 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 1 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Big Time Khan | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:17 | 1st = 4 Big Time Khan 2nd = 6 Full Deck Of Aces 3rd = 7 Novemberlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Bitta Wedding | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 3 Kingies Queen 3rd = 9 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 So Seductive 2nd = 3 Mickie Keato 3rd = 7 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 So Seductive 2nd = 3 Mickie Keato 3rd = 7 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bassin | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Bassin 2nd = 7 Sir Lankan 3rd = 1 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Beau Joker | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Beau Joker 2nd = 4 Bold Vista 3rd = 2 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Hamlett | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Hamlett 2nd = 8 All Mighty 3rd = 7 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Flying Molly | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Molly 2nd = 4 Only Jess 3rd = 9 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Flashing Red | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Flashing Red 2nd = 1 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Hayleys Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Machine Gun Bonnie | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Machine Gun Bonnie 2nd = 7 Little Angel 3rd = 2 Disco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Proven Chevy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Proven Chevy 2nd = 8 Buddy Rox 3rd = 4 Kilrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Proven Chevy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Proven Chevy 2nd = 8 Buddy Rox 3rd = 4 Kilrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Extreme Fire | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Extreme Fire 2nd = 5 Fagins Lad 3rd = 2 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Palace Mistress | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Palace Mistress 2nd = 6 Black Peregrine 3rd = 7 Tuxedo Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Jeannies Gift | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 3 Allnighter 3rd = 2 Variety Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Zip | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Aston Zip 2nd = 8 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 2 Sea Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Humdrum | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Humdrum 2nd = 7 Xavier Rex 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Roman Way | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 10 Roman Way 2nd = 6 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 9 Living On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Satanic Cash 2nd = 3 Sitka 3rd = 8 Dohtmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Satanic Cash 2nd = 3 Sitka 3rd = 8 Dohtmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fawn Magic | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:25 | 1st = 7 Fawn Magic 2nd = 2 Giggling 3rd = 8 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Best Legacy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:24 | 1st = 8 Best Legacy 2nd = 9 Luminescence 3rd = 3 Too Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Get Radical | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Get Radical 2nd = 3 Official Speedy 3rd = 8 Gypsy Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Our Mach Be Nimble | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Our Mach Be Nimble 2nd = 7 Maurice John 3rd = 2 Lachlan Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Cool Fever | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Cool Fever 2nd = 3 Patties Return 3rd = 4 Rock Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 7 Wee John Patrick 3rd = 2 Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Robert Andrew | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Robert Andrew 2nd = 5 Shiraz Colour 3rd = 2 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Robert Andrew | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Robert Andrew 2nd = 5 Shiraz Colour 3rd = 2 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 1 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Just Miandad | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Just Miandad 2nd = 1 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 4 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Hes Got Game | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Hes Got Game 2nd = 8 In The Wings 3rd = 5 Shes Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Valour Under Fire | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:56 | 1st = 11 Valour Under Fire 2nd = 6 The Slipper 3rd = 4 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bobby Dee | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bobby Dee 2nd = 7 Shelly Louise 3rd = 1 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Hes A Winner | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Hes A Winner 2nd = 5 Stomping Havoc 3rd = 4 Movie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Serene Jasper | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Serene Jasper 2nd = 3 Railemup 3rd = 5 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Intellectual | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Intellectual 2nd = 2 American Mcgee 3rd = 1 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Intellectual | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Intellectual 2nd = 2 American Mcgee 3rd = 1 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 In And Under | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 In And Under 2nd = 6 Shick Diamond 3rd = 8 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Flying Uno | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:38 | 1st = 9 Flying Uno 2nd = 2 Im Brontes 3rd = 1 Tiu Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Chaos Master 2nd = 2 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 5 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Strikezone | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Strikezone 2nd = 6 Give Me Gold 3rd = 7 Perfect Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Ichi Ni | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Ichi Ni 2nd = 7 Precious Native 3rd = 5 Corrupt Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ruby N Diamonds | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:26 | 1st = 2 Ruby N Diamonds 2nd = 4 Elegant Sun 3rd = 7 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Stetson Lily | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Stetson Lily 2nd = 3 Autumn Bling 3rd = 8 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Stetson Lily | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Stetson Lily 2nd = 3 Autumn Bling 3rd = 8 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Waste Of Time 2nd = 6 Whatalotofheart 3rd = 9 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Dazzle Dot | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:14 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 7 Tash 3rd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Pure Alarm | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:11 | 1st = 5 Pure Alarm 2nd = 1 Kylie Dakota 3rd = 8 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Indigo Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 6 Big Stomper 3rd = 1 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Indigo Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 6 Big Stomper 3rd = 1 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Hall Of Famer | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 19:02 | 1st = 7 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 1 Feelin Bettor 3rd = 5 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Wheres Adriana | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Wheres Adriana 2nd = 5 Charles Rob 3rd = 7 Small Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Amakudari | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:57 | 1st = 6 Amakudari 2nd = 1 Minty Mellow 3rd = 12 Banyula Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Juke Box Sam | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Juke Box Sam 2nd = 5 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 2 Velvet In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Iwan | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:46 | 1st = 4 Iwan 2nd = 5 Marinas Limerick 3rd = 9 Zama Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Swagger | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Swagger 2nd = 2 Ourboy Bertie 3rd = 9 Siberian Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Silver Memory | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Silver Memory 2nd = 7 Micro Mitch 3rd = 12 Goodtime Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Bloss Sannette | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bloss Sannette 2nd = 5 More Intense 3rd = 2 Jump Run Commit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Matt Maguire | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Matt Maguire 2nd = 2 Bon Jovi 3rd = 1 Mick Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Last Cheque | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:24 | 1st = 9 Last Cheque 2nd = 8 Our Powerplay 3rd = 1 Taysreturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Aston Red | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Aston Red 2nd = 5 Wizard Appeal 3rd = 7 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Jimmy Napoleon | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Napoleon 2nd = 6 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 9 Sleepy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Explosiveness | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Explosiveness 2nd = 6 Staartika 3rd = 2 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Chief Relief | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:08 | 1st = 8 Chief Relief 2nd = 7 Lucatoni 3rd = 4 Popsies Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Winsome Sky | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:05 | 1st = 6 Winsome Sky 2nd = 5 Sambo Warrior 3rd = 4 What's She Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Whirls Apart | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Whirls Apart 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 7 Aquired Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Biddy Bid | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 Biddy Bid 2nd = 9 Racey Product 3rd = 5 In Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Ewey Bay | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Ewey Bay 2nd = 9 Rovert 3rd = 2 A Boy Called Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Dynamic Frost | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:46 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Frost 2nd = 2 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 1 Lasance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Embezzlement | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Embezzlement 2nd = 10 Captain Hastings 3rd = 3 Fancy Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Fighter Fuel | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:42 | 1st = 8 Fighter Fuel 2nd = 7 Poss Pooch 3rd = 3 Mingos Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Meditation | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:38 | 1st = 6 Meditation 2nd = 4 Zamunda 3rd = 12 Patio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 3 Melton Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Hands Christian | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Hands Christian 2nd = 5 Anvils Top Gun 3rd = 13 Kotare Yaakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Out With Evie | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 Out With Evie 2nd = 6 Barneys Lee 3rd = 4 Striking Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Olympias Girl | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:24 | 1st = 6 Olympias Girl 2nd = 12 Efficacious 3rd = 8 Corinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Pure Ethane | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:20 | 1st = 6 Pure Ethane 2nd = 5 Nova Surf 3rd = 1 Fantasy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 1 Young Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Wilbert | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Wilbert 2nd = 3 Champion Melody 3rd = 6 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 We Will Rock | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 We Will Rock 2nd = 2 Clear Drop 3rd = 9 Al Frisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Wheres Cleo | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:06 | 1st = 7 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 1 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 6 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Chaff Muncha | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 Chaff Muncha 2nd = 11 Nicky's Pursuit 3rd = 9 Thanksforthememori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Klopek | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Klopek 2nd = 1 Harston Queen 3rd = 2 Saffron Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Mr Relentless | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Relentless 2nd = 4 Silver Ridge 3rd = 8 Bens Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Underthetuscansun | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:58 | 1st = 6 Underthetuscansun 2nd = 9 Last Day Friday 3rd = 1 Chiamaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Spirit Of Oaks | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Oaks 2nd = 4 Rockdale Wildfire 3rd = 5 Anvils A Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Terry Stanley 2nd = 1 Seaswift 3rd = 3 Thrilling Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Pinchers | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:48 | 1st = 6 Pinchers 2nd = 1 Sam I Am 3rd = 2 Stress Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Gossip Girl | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:44 | 1st = 9 Gossip Girl 2nd = 7 Yau Chin 3rd = 3 La Bella Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Daisy Keeping | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 5 Daisy Keeping 2nd = 7 Bank The Cheque 3rd = 3 Jordys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Pepsi Power | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Pepsi Power 2nd = 5 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 7 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Dunarunner | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:36 | 1st = 2 Dunarunner 2nd = 10 Coringa Cory 3rd = 9 The Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Susans Last | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Susans Last 2nd = 5 Just Wanna Dance 3rd = 9 Northern Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Game Hunter | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Game Hunter 2nd = 7 Elgrando Force 3rd = 5 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Kickdahabit | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Kickdahabit 2nd = 3 Maleaton 3rd = 4 Intimate Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Mouse Hole Man | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:26 | 1st = 2 Mouse Hole Man 2nd = 7 Rockacoco 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Snow Blind | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Snow Blind 2nd = 7 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 1 Thrilling Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Railway Fox | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 Railway Fox 2nd = 6 Zoltina Jay 3rd = 8 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Bellars Girl | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:21 | 1st = 8 Bellars Girl 2nd = 6 Natalie Enlim 3rd = 4 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Mr De Lago | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:18 | 1st = 9 Mr De Lago 2nd = 5 Gopana 3rd = 2 Don Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Melton Max Honey | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Melton Max Honey 2nd = 5 Red Hare 3rd = 6 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Jarvsofaks | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:10 | 1st = 13 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 2 Maldarna 3rd = 8 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Fantasy First | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Fantasy First 2nd = 8 Bank Man 3rd = 1 Bobby Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Mrs Dudley | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:07 | 1st = 4 Mrs Dudley 2nd = 3 Miss Defective 3rd = 5 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Kys The Limit | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Kys The Limit 2nd = 3 Laurel Canyon 3rd = 7 Our Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Cool Rattler | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Cool Rattler 2nd = 5 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Musical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Seismic White | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Seismic White 2nd = 5 Cmon Nosey 3rd = 1 Boyne Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Strike Once | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:55 | 1st = 5 Strike Once 2nd = 4 Pure Dreamer 3rd = 8 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 More Milk Mike | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 More Milk Mike 2nd = 5 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 3 Secret Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 12 Playtime | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:50 | 1st = 12 Playtime 2nd = 13 You Done It Again 3rd = 8 Craiglea Marlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Pure Tonic | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:49 | 1st = 6 Pure Tonic 2nd = 5 Cassies Kid 3rd = 2 Stealthy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Random Purpose | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Random Purpose 2nd = 1 Goofy Foot 3rd = 3 Shake To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Kiwi Kennington | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:44 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Kennington 2nd = 6 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 11 Awesome Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Dijamaka Money | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:42 | 1st = 6 Dijamaka Money 2nd = 7 Miss Midget 3rd = 1 Pedros Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Spider Bite Sam | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Spider Bite Sam 2nd = 8 La Bianca 3rd = 2 Mimys Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Bellissimo | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Bellissimo 2nd = 9 Under Arrest 3rd = 5 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Find Pedro | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Find Pedro 2nd = 6 Private Pedro 3rd = 1 Thrilling Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Make a Pass | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:32 | 1st = 3 Make a Pass 2nd = 5 Queen Del 3rd = 8 Melton Boni Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Surf Token | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Surf Token 2nd = 2 Regal Aura 3rd = 1 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Argenore | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Argenore 2nd = 1 Little Sip 3rd = 2 Thems The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Speeding Bond | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:23 | 1st = 8 Speeding Bond 2nd = 9 Daddys Echo 3rd = 1 Tylers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Ballygallon | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:18 | 1st = 9 Ballygallon 2nd = 8 Ronald Street 3rd = 3 Justins Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Cornelius 3rd = 3 Special Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Tantat Secret | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Tantat Secret 2nd = 4 Refuhrence 3rd = 3 Forade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Bestears | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bestears 2nd = 9 Canny Surprise 3rd = 1 Maverick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Miss Wisconsin | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Wisconsin 2nd = 1 Banjo Hotty 3rd = 8 Our Toy Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Our Magicgaze | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Our Magicgaze 2nd = 5 Le Gaze 3rd = 1 Vilayet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Unique Power 3rd = 2 Soho Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 2 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 9 Bunny Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Big Boy Jimmy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Big Boy Jimmy 2nd = 7 Greek Irish 3rd = 8 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Sazzana | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Sazzana 2nd = 6 Tea For Three 3rd = 4 Kiasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Spartan King | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:46 | 1st = 3 Spartan King 2nd = 5 Mels Magic 3rd = 4 Sharpe Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Magic Chip | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Magic Chip 2nd = 7 Little Jimmy Haich 3rd = 3 Just Wondering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:41 | 1st = 5 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 2 Thrilling Honey 3rd = 4 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Run Kylie Run | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:36 | 1st = 2 Run Kylie Run 2nd = 1 Pandemonia 3rd = 3 Maccacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Stellar Wine | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Stellar Wine 2nd = 4 Pat Lee 3rd = 5 Red Shoe Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Twoeezy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Twoeezy 2nd = 6 Shane 3rd = 5 Pinnafero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Elusive Omen | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Elusive Omen 2nd = 3 Big Marky 3rd = 1 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Tudor Magic | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Tudor Magic 2nd = 4 Garland Girl 3rd = 3 Poker Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 So Deep | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:22 | 1st = 4 So Deep 2nd = 1 Boy Spice 3rd = 2 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Ten To Zero | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:18 | 1st = 10 Ten To Zero 2nd = 4 Mister Wallet 3rd = 9 Eightgreatmates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Pedros Surprise | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Pedros Surprise 2nd = 2 Marly Bond 3rd = 1 Coco Black Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 More Than A Monty | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 More Than A Monty 2nd = 13 Sugar Lips 3rd = 9 Baggez Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Shady Rest | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Shady Rest 2nd = 5 Avolition 3rd = 6 Flame Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Karamea Holmes | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 Karamea Holmes 2nd = 5 Anger Management 3rd = 2 Dreams Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Dubaione | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Dubaione 2nd = 5 Lord Downer 3rd = 3 A Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Snow | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:59 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 5 Sanz Surprize 3rd = 6 Miss Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Baltis | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Baltis 2nd = 6 Hi Flo 3rd = 8 Eyesonella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Grand Impression | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:48 | 1st = 3 Grand Impression 2nd = 8 Baradane 3rd = 5 Sunninghill Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Kayla Angel | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:39 | 1st = 3 Kayla Angel 2nd = 8 Regal Andy 3rd = 1 Demolition Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Booklet | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:36 | 1st = 10 Booklet 2nd = 4 Red Savina 3rd = 12 Heidilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Know Proof | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Know Proof 2nd = 4 Tunza Revs 3rd = 1 Marlene's Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Roger Khan | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Roger Khan 2nd = 1 Amber Chloe 3rd = 2 Stampede Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Glass Half Full | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:18 | 1st = 6 Glass Half Full 2nd = 2 The Beaut 3rd = 5 Splendid Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Cruzin Tommy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cruzin Tommy 2nd = 8 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 7 Hes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Dolled Up | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:12 | 1st = 6 Dolled Up 2nd = 9 Kimmel 3rd = 4 The Ex Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Quetee Jewel | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Quetee Jewel 2nd = 7 El Kilda 3rd = 3 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Frenetica | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Frenetica 2nd = 2 Be Savvy 3rd = 5 Hung Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 True House | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 True House 2nd = 4 Winter Burn 3rd = 8 Love The Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Kyle Izmir | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:52 | 1st = 7 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 8 Safe And Secure 3rd = 4 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 I Chianti | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:43 | 1st = 4 I Chianti 2nd = 7 Oright Zen 3rd = 1 Storm Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Winsome Bucks | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Winsome Bucks 2nd = 7 Apatche Jet 3rd = 1 Opawa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Les Baxter | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:17 | 1st = 2 Les Baxter 2nd = 6 Know Desire 3rd = 8 Charlie Stubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Celebration | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:08 | 1st = 2 Celebration 2nd = 3 Our White Knight 3rd = 1 Santangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Speed Ticket 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jake 3rd = 3 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Octane Spark | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 11:42 | 1st = 7 Octane Spark 2nd = 2 Know Need 3rd = 1 Bob Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Kylemore Abbey | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 11:33 | 1st = 6 Kylemore Abbey 2nd = 11 Ofeelya 3rd = 5 My Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Here Eye Am | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 11:25 | 1st = 8 Here Eye Am 2nd = 1 Life's Great 3rd = 7 Thrilling Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 11:07 | 1st = 4 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 1 Sorrento Sun 3rd = 6 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Sir Luis | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 10:58 | 1st = 1 Sir Luis 2nd = 9 Theemgee 3rd = 8 Rhapsody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Kerry | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Kerry 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 6 Magicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Akon Star | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 10:32 | 1st = 8 Akon Star 2nd = 3 Molly Parton 3rd = 7 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 6 Prince Namir | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 10:23 | 1st = 6 Prince Namir 2nd = 3 Muzza 3rd = 2 Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Monster Surf | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 10:12 | 1st = 6 Monster Surf 2nd = 2 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 1 Bigtime Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Dodge The Rumour | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 0:42 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Rumour 2nd = 2 London Freeway 3rd = 4 Distant Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Its All Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 0:27 | 1st = 4 Its All Fantasy 2nd = 6 Danni Sugar 3rd = 9 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Roxy Runway | ||
Thu Oct 21 2010 0:07 | 1st = 6 Roxy Runway 2nd = 5 Alpine Way 3rd = 3 Sindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Baz Scaggs | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Baz Scaggs 2nd = 6 Slater Time 3rd = 5 Light Of Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cadel | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 23:02 | 1st = 8 Cadel 2nd = 1 Farloe Fever 3rd = 5 Page Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Heated Affair | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Heated Affair 2nd = 8 Laplander 3rd = 3 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Hewahe | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Hewahe 2nd = 8 Spy Jive 3rd = 2 Ruby Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Chaos Reigns | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:25 | 1st = 2 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 1 Tower Of Hope 3rd = 3 Dr Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Elena S | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:17 | 1st = 8 Elena S 2nd = 9 Little Angel 3rd = 5 Gazzella Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Morabito | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Morabito 2nd = 4 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 8 Last Not Least |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Big Nuisance | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Big Nuisance 2nd = 4 Regal Woo 3rd = 1 Serenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Georgia Rabbit | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Georgia Rabbit 2nd = 5 Tramontano 3rd = 1 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Lockys Gal | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:53 | 1st = 2 Lockys Gal 2nd = 6 Jackpot Return 3rd = 4 Thumpster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Typical Blonde | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Typical Blonde 2nd = 8 Rockmoves 3rd = 1 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Smart Option | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Smart Option 2nd = 2 Tram Line Penny 3rd = 5 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Mevagissey | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Mevagissey 2nd = 2 Jack Cantell 3rd = 12 Mr Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hes Classy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hes Classy 2nd = 9 Emperor 3rd = 7 Sam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Gone Surfin | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Gone Surfin 2nd = 7 Gus Do It 3rd = 2 Cheeky Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Carbon Footprint | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Carbon Footprint 2nd = 3 Check The Robber 3rd = 5 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Jeremy Gem | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jeremy Gem 2nd = 1 Its Lightscameraction 3rd = 2 Flaming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Cool Rookie | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:29 | 1st = 9 Cool Rookie 2nd = 8 Bashys Magic 3rd = 10 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Moderation | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Moderation 2nd = 1 Hewitson 3rd = 7 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Rich Debate | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Rich Debate 2nd = 1 Blue Moon Cloud 3rd = 3 Lightning Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Earth Move | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Earth Move 2nd = 3 Eye Thirty 3rd = 9 Battle Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Charlie Angus | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Charlie Angus 2nd = 2 Spanish Assassin 3rd = 3 Harold Vee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Tizza Boeing | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Tizza Boeing 2nd = 1 Mingela Mauler 3rd = 6 Sahara Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Stanga Jill | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Stanga Jill 2nd = 6 Transact 3rd = 1 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Blazin Arch | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Blazin Arch 2nd = 1 Perfect Fancy 3rd = 9 White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Proper Lucy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Proper Lucy 2nd = 3 Kid Middy 3rd = 1 Proven Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 9 Rich Pickings 3rd = 3 Starry Starry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Multicam Girl | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Multicam Girl 2nd = 5 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 7 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Gloming | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 Gloming 2nd = 4 Normie 3rd = 8 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Like The Look | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Like The Look 2nd = 6 Dark Jewell Lee 3rd = 7 Control System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:50 | 4th = 6 Gardam Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Gardam Prince | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Gardam Prince 2nd = 7 Extra Stride 3rd = 4 Live On Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Fast Turnover | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Fast Turnover 2nd = 3 Maximum Demand 3rd = 8 Duncan Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Falcon Flash | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Falcon Flash 2nd = 7 Zarina Lee 3rd = 3 Gold Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:41 | 4th = 7 So Much Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 So Much Joy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 So Much Joy 2nd = 6 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 2 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Camden Blue 2nd = 1 Greendale 3rd = 5 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 More Fury | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 More Fury 2nd = 6 Dengue Fury 3rd = 5 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 12 Radical Impact 3rd = 8 Rebel Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Gaelic Bale | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 3 Same Opinion 3rd = 1 Romeo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Simandou Express 2nd = 2 Our Ginja Ninja 3rd = 4 Stackys Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Half Track | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Half Track 2nd = 8 Grand Canyon 3rd = 2 Lucky Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Shane Falco | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Shane Falco 2nd = 1 Huey Muldoon 3rd = 2 Angelic Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Rok Reign | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Rok Reign 2nd = 6 Murcielago 3rd = 1 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Mr Solution 2nd = 3 Elite Texan 3rd = 7 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Wheres Brett | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:09 | 1st = 3 Wheres Brett 2nd = 1 Darrange 3rd = 8 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Extra Feisty | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Extra Feisty 2nd = 3 Sandys Argument 3rd = 1 Old Coast Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Positano | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Positano 2nd = 6 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 1 Dolly Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Village Deputy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Village Deputy 2nd = 6 Configuration 3rd = 9 Camivell Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Scarlett Ensign | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Ensign 2nd = 8 Robust Shiraz 3rd = 7 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Just In Tears | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:53 | 1st = 1 Just In Tears 2nd = 6 Lukes Princess 3rd = 4 One More Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Southwood Barge | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Southwood Barge 2nd = 2 Immortal Theory 3rd = 4 Zippstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Capricorn Cascade | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:45 | 1st = 2 Capricorn Cascade 2nd = 12 Twisk 3rd = 8 Illeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Kulu Blessing | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Kulu Blessing 2nd = 8 Bad Demeaner 3rd = 1 Sister Em Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 El Eagle | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:39 | 1st = 7 El Eagle 2nd = 5 Larkhill Subject 3rd = 3 Black Natasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Coin Tiger 2nd = 2 Go Sharn 3rd = 8 Blue Chickaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Tomorrowsanothaday | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Tomorrowsanothaday 2nd = 4 Jonny Holliday 3rd = 7 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 10 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 3 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Buck Fifty | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Buck Fifty 2nd = 6 Rich Character 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Peritas | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Peritas 2nd = 2 Lightning Point 3rd = 6 Black Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Gday Mate | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:16 | 1st = 8 Gday Mate 2nd = 7 Dilinger Magic 3rd = 3 Coal Fired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 1 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 7 Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:11 | 1st = 5 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 6 Augustus 3rd = 2 Smooth Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Pucker Up | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:08 | 1st = 4 Pucker Up 2nd = 2 Why Not Pedro 3rd = 5 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Rich Accent | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Rich Accent 2nd = 5 Shabro Augusto 3rd = 1 Go Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Deadly Tana | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Deadly Tana 2nd = 5 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 10 Kano Our |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mevagissey Mickey 2nd = 1 Deadly Tana 3rd = 10 Kano Our |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Lizzy Banks | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Lizzy Banks 2nd = 7 Tiu Renae 3rd = 8 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Toxic Chick 2nd = 4 Eureka Citrate 3rd = 3 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Ablett Bale | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Ablett Bale 2nd = 4 Grasmore 3rd = 3 Coco Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 My Mystique | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:46 | 1st = 3 My Mystique 2nd = 5 Cabbage Patch 3rd = 8 Mysty Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Ted Adios | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:42 | 1st = 9 Ted Adios 2nd = 6 Wyrallah Road 3rd = 4 Mascara Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Thorton Rose | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Thorton Rose 2nd = 3 Ellery 3rd = 8 Yorklea Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Charliescontrol | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:32 | 1st = 11 Charliescontrol 2nd = 2 Flambuant 3rd = 8 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Lucy Wilds | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Lucy Wilds 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Breeze 3rd = 8 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Aqua Marine | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:19 | 1st = 2 Aqua Marine 2nd = 5 Nozza Belushi 3rd = 8 Captain Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Greta Bale | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Greta Bale 2nd = 8 Reekay Rip 3rd = 4 Aint Workin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Shez Romantic | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 18:04 | 1st = 5 Shez Romantic 2nd = 4 Razor Back 3rd = 2 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Talk To The Hand | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 3 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 4 Sir Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Cyclone Country | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:52 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Country 2nd = 7 Sudden Status 3rd = 8 Lady Lithgow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Mystical Mandy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:46 | 1st = 4 Mystical Mandy 2nd = 1 Ima Design 3rd = 7 Supreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Vinnies Falcon | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Vinnies Falcon 2nd = 3 Dutch Cream 3rd = 7 Whatsihear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Lethal Power | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Lethal Power 2nd = 5 Pure Ethane 3rd = 9 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Rival Manoeuvre | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:28 | 1st = 6 Rival Manoeuvre 2nd = 4 Kosy Azz 3rd = 8 Crystalization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Flickering Surf | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Flickering Surf 2nd = 6 Snipers Special 3rd = 2 Grevillea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 8 Curraghsee | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:15 | 1st = 8 Curraghsee 2nd = 7 Alioop 3rd = 13 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Space Invader | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:11 | 1st = 6 Space Invader 2nd = 3 Jack Frost 3rd = 1 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Our Archangel | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Our Archangel 2nd = 10 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 8 Bombora Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Glenville Mary | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Glenville Mary 2nd = 3 Super Ed 3rd = 4 Caloon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Intangible Asset | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Intangible Asset 2nd = 1 Petrenko 3rd = 8 Breakers Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Diamond Force | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Diamond Force 2nd = 4 Black Barbarian 3rd = 6 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Chucky Liddell | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Chucky Liddell 2nd = 5 Rusty Acid 3rd = 4 Bora Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Exact Timing | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Exact Timing 2nd = 4 Dunolly 3rd = 9 Nerveux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Alota Time | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:35 | 1st = 3 Alota Time 2nd = 8 Go Wagga 3rd = 7 Elle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Tara Man | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Tara Man 2nd = 2 Hunka Reigns 3rd = 3 Hennessy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Napattack Jack | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Napattack Jack 2nd = 1 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 5 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Fraseri Bale | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 4 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 5 Camos Bluedoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Brer Fox | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Brer Fox 2nd = 2 First Edition 3rd = 4 Cheval Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Martini Duk | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Martini Duk 2nd = 7 Monlor Venus 3rd = 8 Light Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Arolok Oogle | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:09 | 1st = 8 Arolok Oogle 2nd = 2 Trumps Memory 3rd = 3 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Midgy Gharrat | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:05 | 1st = 11 Midgy Gharrat 2nd = 7 The Falls 3rd = 3 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Dolly Dolly | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 12 French Cricket 3rd = 8 Lady Jodalyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Grandtuly Miss | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Grandtuly Miss 2nd = 2 Ebro 3rd = 7 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Diamond Dilinger | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Diamond Dilinger 2nd = 2 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 6 Lysrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Buck and Wing | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:49 | 1st = 3 Buck and Wing 2nd = 7 Manyara Bale 3rd = 6 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Cash Attack | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:45 | 1st = 10 Cash Attack 2nd = 1 Danardos 3rd = 3 Old Mates Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Stylish Moon | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Stylish Moon 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Daisy 3rd = 3 Beejay Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Shake Ya Bonbon | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Shake Ya Bonbon 2nd = 9 Country Cadet 3rd = 3 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Paso Robles | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Paso Robles 2nd = 4 Supercheap 3rd = 8 Jarraconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Leisels Charm | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 10 Leisels Charm 2nd = 9 Groover Girl 3rd = 6 Come On Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Indecision | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:22 | 1st = 1 Indecision 2nd = 4 Tiu Jet 3rd = 2 Korongah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Botany Barb | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:18 | 1st = 2 Botany Barb 2nd = 8 Gentle Hand 3rd = 6 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Perfect Copy Lombo | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:17 | 1st = 2 Perfect Copy Lombo 2nd = 3 Board Walker 3rd = 5 Stand Your Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Wandy Prince | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Wandy Prince 2nd = 2 Condor Bale 3rd = 7 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Black Sequin | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Black Sequin 2nd = 7 Not My Pic 3rd = 1 Catcher Tory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Jezza Lomar | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Jezza Lomar 2nd = 1 Miss Rich 3rd = 5 Buckingham Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Crown Point | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Crown Point 2nd = 8 Fraarbelle 3rd = 2 Secret Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Poised | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Poised 2nd = 5 Billybob Ray 3rd = 1 Sabre Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Crowd Surfing | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Crowd Surfing 2nd = 7 Snow Excuse 3rd = 8 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Southern Shimmer | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 2 Bindifield 3rd = 7 Trimming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 2 Callamac Ace 3rd = 5 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Tims Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Tims Tiger 2nd = 6 King Of Clubs 3rd = 7 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 2 Jock Wallace 3rd = 6 Darpoolman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Such Is Life | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:39 | 1st = 7 Such Is Life 2nd = 6 Free To Surf 3rd = 8 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Via Real | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Via Real 2nd = 12 Uptown Belle 3rd = 7 Put The Boot In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Absolutelyawesome | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 12 Absolutelyawesome 2nd = 4 Restricted Entry 3rd = 8 Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:28 | 1st = 3 Mushy Peas 2nd = 2 Mambo Jack 3rd = 8 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Ron's Saint | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Ron's Saint 2nd = 5 Mustard Fudge 3rd = 1 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Karmazz | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Karmazz 2nd = 2 Tarot Bale 3rd = 6 Peerless Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Midnight Albert | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Midnight Albert 2nd = 14 Baltic 3rd = 3 Fine Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Kialdu Donna | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Kialdu Donna 2nd = 6 Mambo Light 3rd = 7 Hez Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Magicate | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Magicate 2nd = 8 Black Pan 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Modern Classic | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:07 | 1st = 2 Modern Classic 2nd = 7 Swift Dream 3rd = 6 Flyin Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Gordito Bale | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:04 | 1st = 6 Gordito Bale 2nd = 1 Pink Kisses 3rd = 2 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Miss Underhill | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Underhill 2nd = 4 Eager Miss 3rd = 12 Ludka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Pete The Clown | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Pete The Clown 2nd = 3 Just Me Alone 3rd = 11 So Dotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Callamac Kid | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:52 | 1st = 3 Callamac Kid 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Ticky 3rd = 6 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Narkoo | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:44 | 1st = 7 Narkoo 2nd = 1 Long Gully Will 3rd = 5 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Milenio | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Milenio 2nd = 4 No Disassemble 3rd = 1 Heeby Hitch Hiker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Punkah Princess | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Punkah Princess 2nd = 2 Special Kiwi 3rd = 3 Brenarry Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Captura | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 8 Captura 2nd = 1 Conbiani 3rd = 3 Ravens Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Fireside Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:27 | 1st = 6 Fireside Blaze 2nd = 5 Macedonian King 3rd = 2 Droopy's Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 In Midnites Pocket | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 In Midnites Pocket 2nd = 2 Twotter Peck 3rd = 4 Willy Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:24 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 7 Shankill Sal 3rd = 2 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Cyndiana Star | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 9 Jaylei Bill 3rd = 4 Jaylei Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Sea Spray Cindy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Cindy 2nd = 5 Alyak Nova 3rd = 6 Patienceofasaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 6 Sweet Roller 3rd = 4 Pure Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Beau Colin | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Beau Colin 2nd = 7 Oahu Gem 3rd = 13 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 On Tour | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 On Tour 2nd = 4 Street Eclipse 3rd = 1 African Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Sagacity | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:57 | 1st = 7 Sagacity 2nd = 3 Classy Kenny 3rd = 5 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Sheza Cool One | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Sheza Cool One 2nd = 3 Lager In Paris 3rd = 7 Full On Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Schipper | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:49 | 1st = 5 Schipper 2nd = 6 Dali Bale 3rd = 1 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Eurolocal Lad | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:40 | 1st = 8 Eurolocal Lad 2nd = 5 Can't Miss Me 3rd = 4 Touche Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Tuscany Lad | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Tuscany Lad 2nd = 9 Newtown Lass 3rd = 14 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:25 | 1st = 8 Our Beowulf 2nd = 4 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Cityscape | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Cityscape 2nd = 2 Grancallum 3rd = 1 Wind Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Why Why Delilah | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Why Why Delilah 2nd = 6 Who's Ya Duffer 3rd = 4 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Victor Vtoo | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 11:40 | 1st = 1 Victor Vtoo 2nd = 2 Trina Jaccka 3rd = 8 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Waterhouse 2nd = 6 Poutama Rama 3rd = 1 Noise Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Woodburn Lady | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 11:10 | 1st = 4 Woodburn Lady 2nd = 2 Bit Of A Shock 3rd = 1 Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Myra Bee | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 10:55 | 1st = 5 Myra Bee 2nd = 3 La Python 3rd = 2 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Maky Do Dah | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 10:40 | 1st = 7 Maky Do Dah 2nd = 3 Hayden Supreme 3rd = 6 Admirals Atoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Real Clever | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Real Clever 2nd = 4 Mr. Fonterra 3rd = 7 Mr. Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Honey Pie | ||
Tue Sep 21 2010 10:10 | 1st = 5 Honey Pie 2nd = 1 Old Beach Road 3rd = 3 Raiden Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Gripen Bale | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 23:52 | 1st = 8 Gripen Bale 2nd = 6 Hello Hooray 3rd = 7 Malouda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Lagoon Biggles | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 23:32 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Biggles 2nd = 5 Ever Grace 3rd = 2 Your Comin With |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 23:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Goose 2nd = 2 Flying Emu 3rd = 3 Kranky Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Methane | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:57 | 1st = 6 Methane 2nd = 7 Richie Wabbit 3rd = 5 Franquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Mark Who | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mark Who 2nd = 7 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 8 Stand Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 4 Untamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:30 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 3 Visigoth 3rd = 4 Kevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Magic Penski | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:27 | 1st = 1 Magic Penski 2nd = 3 Hamel 3rd = 4 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Magic Penski | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:27 | 1st = 1 Magic Penski 2nd = 3 Hamel 3rd = 4 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Look Here Bloke | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:22 | 1st = 9 Look Here Bloke 2nd = 8 Startonscratch 3rd = 7 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rock Cakes | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Rock Cakes 2nd = 6 Wanna Run 3rd = 4 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 The Falcon Ute | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 3 Lombo El Greco 3rd = 4 Whateverthatwilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Two Too Many | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Two Too Many 2nd = 3 Kalden Athena 3rd = 4 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Silent Guardian 2nd = 7 Reimburst 3rd = 6 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Silent Guardian 2nd = 7 Reimburst 3rd = 6 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Sandinyourpocket | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:04 | 1st = 4 Sandinyourpocket 2nd = 8 Go Some More 3rd = 9 Styx By Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:00 | 4th = 8 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Bulldozer | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Bulldozer 2nd = 7 Eisenheim 3rd = 6 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Country Dawn | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Country Dawn 2nd = 5 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 2 Smokey Macool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 True Happiness | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 True Happiness 2nd = 1 Sir Roberty Bob 3rd = 4 Our Casino Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 5 Tonka Truck 3rd = 3 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:45 | 1st = 2 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 7 Forest Crusader 3rd = 3 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Dyna Obelia | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 8 Rev Limiter 3rd = 5 White Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Obelia | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 8 Rev Limiter 3rd = 5 White Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Midnight Slick | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Midnight Slick 2nd = 4 Ricky Lee 3rd = 1 Miss Red Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Dominating Diomedes | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:36 | 1st = 9 Dominating Diomedes 2nd = 8 Belhelvie 3rd = 4 Whitbys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Devine Road | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Devine Road 2nd = 3 Gold Nebo 3rd = 6 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Very Chic | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Very Chic 2nd = 8 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 3 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Silk Moon | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Silk Moon 2nd = 5 Liquigas 3rd = 1 Chelsea Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 1 High Class Broad 3rd = 8 Unlimited Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Malta | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Malta 2nd = 7 Drums And Roses 3rd = 1 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Malta | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Malta 2nd = 7 Drums And Roses 3rd = 1 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 Loud Mouse 2nd = 3 Shackman 3rd = 8 Winning Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Harrisons Life | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Harrisons Life 2nd = 7 Regent Pacific 3rd = 5 Mossdale Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Gazmick Storm | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Gazmick Storm 2nd = 5 Lukekely Magic 3rd = 2 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Irish Oneill | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:11 | 1st = 3 Irish Oneill 2nd = 1 Ezy Fella 3rd = 6 Jackdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Joyous Times | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:07 | 1st = 5 Joyous Times 2nd = 7 Final Champion 3rd = 8 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Victor Lane | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Victor Lane 2nd = 3 Whata Surf 3rd = 8 Bee Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Kirkstall Tom | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Kirkstall Tom 2nd = 8 Come The Bounce 3rd = 5 Cheeky Vibration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Son Of Pariel | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Son Of Pariel 2nd = 6 Djibouti 3rd = 8 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Ryker Bale 2nd = 2 Black Imposer 3rd = 5 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Ryker Bale 2nd = 2 Black Imposer 3rd = 5 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Blown Off | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Blown Off 2nd = 8 Pirate Dos 3rd = 3 Best Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Bohemian Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Bohemian Lombo 2nd = 6 Korunye Kid 3rd = 10 Imachicitoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Snozz | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Snozz 2nd = 4 Did I Entertain 3rd = 1 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 7 Stoney Park | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Stoney Park 2nd = 2 Golden Hut 3rd = 3 Iron Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Idolize Me | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:43 | 1st = 5 Idolize Me 2nd = 7 Hi Net Worth 3rd = 8 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:42 | 4th = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood 3rd = 8 Chay Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Star Of Pedro | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Star Of Pedro 2nd = 8 Bomb Star 3rd = 2 Benedikt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Matai Zinga | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:37 | 1st = 6 Matai Zinga 2nd = 9 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 2 Baileys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Robert Andrew 2nd = 7 Miss Glory 3rd = 4 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Robert Andrew 2nd = 7 Miss Glory 3rd = 4 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Summer Spring | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Summer Spring 2nd = 8 Magic Hayne 3rd = 5 Bluey Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Francois | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Francois 2nd = 3 The Artison 3rd = 7 Wild Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Indiana Rose | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Indiana Rose 2nd = 1 Catch The Post 3rd = 6 Jane Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Golden Copper | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Golden Copper 2nd = 1 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 8 Tylers Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Game Hillray | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Game Hillray 2nd = 1 Diligent Moon 3rd = 8 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Grasmore | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:21 | 1st = 4 Grasmore 2nd = 3 Bacari Thunder 3rd = 7 Pure Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Lord Bronson | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:17 | 1st = 9 Lord Bronson 2nd = 5 Pagan Love 3rd = 6 The Spurs A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Proven Cascade | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:16 | 1st = 4 Proven Cascade 2nd = 8 Jordash 3rd = 5 Casino Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 6 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Where's Hannibal | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Where's Hannibal 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 6 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 4 Moon Chaser | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Moon Chaser 2nd = 5 Aurtobe 3rd = 1 Just a Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Melpark Sunset | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Melpark Sunset 2nd = 1 Dash Of Light 3rd = 11 Jack The Capricorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Crown Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Crown Bromac 2nd = 1 Girl With Promise 3rd = 9 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Hockey Fan 2nd = 3 Lizard Man 3rd = 2 Nebo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Sisco Spice | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:04 | 1st = 7 Sisco Spice 2nd = 4 Arolok Lil Man 3rd = 2 Master Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Radical Impact | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Radical Impact 2nd = 4 Sir Hutchy 3rd = 9 Dee Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:59 | 1st = 6 Dannys Girl 2nd = 2 Made To Run 3rd = 5 Phoenix Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Our Toyman 2nd = 3 Seductable 3rd = 6 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Our Toyman 2nd = 3 Seductable 3rd = 6 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Apidra | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Apidra 2nd = 4 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 8 Royal Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Our Malabar | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Our Malabar 2nd = 2 Jagged Knight 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Lombo Solitaire | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Lombo Solitaire 2nd = 9 Sokys Courage 3rd = 6 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Nomore Mr Niceguy | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Nomore Mr Niceguy 2nd = 1 Danny Fisher 3rd = 7 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Your Signature | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Your Signature 2nd = 6 Salvatore 3rd = 8 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Movember Mac | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:43 | 1st = 8 Movember Mac 2nd = 6 Vee Eye Pee 3rd = 2 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sterita | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Sterita 2nd = 7 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 8 Sir Creasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Nachos | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Nachos 2nd = 5 Rising Fire 3rd = 7 Firefly Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Decembrist | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Soul Calibur 3rd = 2 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Decembrist | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Soul Calibur 3rd = 2 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 2 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 11 Backstage Tycoon 3rd = 9 Heathen Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Perilous | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Perilous 2nd = 3 Broomstick 3rd = 6 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 House Of Khan | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 House Of Khan 2nd = 1 Hezaliner 3rd = 6 Sheza Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Shes Fair | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Shes Fair 2nd = 4 Smooth Manner 3rd = 5 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Le Pippy | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Le Pippy 2nd = 2 Hot Sensation 3rd = 8 Jessies Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Hilton Adonis | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 6 Longtan Safari 3rd = 10 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Now Quoted | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Now Quoted 2nd = 4 Valentine Osti 3rd = 1 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 The Terrorizer | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 The Terrorizer 2nd = 6 Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Just Wanna Dance | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Just Wanna Dance 2nd = 9 Rocksonn 3rd = 8 Never Know Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 10 Black Viking | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:13 | 1st = 10 Black Viking 2nd = 9 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Black Viking | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:13 | 1st = 10 Black Viking 2nd = 9 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Ebony Devil | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Ebony Devil 2nd = 2 Pentagonal 3rd = 6 Slick Chiquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 No Swaps | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 No Swaps 2nd = 7 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Lady Doll | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:05 | 1st = 12 Lady Doll 2nd = 2 Underline 3rd = 8 Freetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:04 | 4th = 1 Capparis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Capparis Bale | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Capparis Bale 2nd = 2 Weather Zone 3rd = 6 Vee Best Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Woodsy James Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Woodsy James Lombo 2nd = 7 Allrightythen 3rd = 10 Mister Five Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Radatain | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Radatain 2nd = 6 Spitfire Muldoon 3rd = 8 Lord Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Hayil King Dayl | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Hayil King Dayl 2nd = 9 I Dont Remember 3rd = 11 Watch The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Midget Farrelly | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:54 | 1st = 4 Midget Farrelly 2nd = 5 Playboy Chariot 3rd = 7 Nitro Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Earls Destiny | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Earls Destiny 2nd = 9 Miners Lane 3rd = 2 Kurravale Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Dionysus Gold | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Dionysus Gold 2nd = 4 Dumbo Jet 3rd = 5 Ivana Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Sisco Cool | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:44 | 1st = 7 Sisco Cool 2nd = 6 Mepunga Harmony 3rd = 3 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Big Smile Please | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Big Smile Please 2nd = 7 Its Stammer 3rd = 3 Augusta Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Frosty Rama | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:35 | 1st = 10 Frosty Rama 2nd = 1 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 8 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 All Magic | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:33 | 1st = 5 All Magic 2nd = 8 Eiffella Lee 3rd = 4 Homer Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Idyllic Prince | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Idyllic Prince 2nd = 5 Foxy Boy 3rd = 4 Gondorff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Confiscated | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:29 | 1st = 5 Confiscated 2nd = 1 Serial Spok 3rd = 8 Sandys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:25 | 1st = 7 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 4 Ceara 3rd = 11 Oneforpog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Avery Bale | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Avery Bale 2nd = 2 Trans Express 3rd = 6 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Prince Of All | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:20 | 1st = 5 Prince Of All 2nd = 7 Ex Con 3rd = 3 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 3 Red Dawn | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Red Dawn 2nd = 2 Waasies Shadow 3rd = 9 Punto Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Arena Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Arena Flyer 2nd = 8 Oxley Sovereign 3rd = 3 Chainsaw Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Radiate | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Radiate 2nd = 4 Eternal Red 3rd = 1 Champagne Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Darlyn Chris | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 8 Vincent Chase 3rd = 4 Safana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Forever After | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Forever After 2nd = 4 Miller 3rd = 8 Totally Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Magic Copper | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Copper 2nd = 6 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 8 Mulwee Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Where Theres Smoke | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:50 | 1st = 4 Where Theres Smoke 2nd = 9 Avante 3rd = 6 Lomondside Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Tramigo | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:49 | 1st = 8 Tramigo 2nd = 1 One Eyed Red 3rd = 4 Six Litre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Badgers Belle | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:43 | 1st = 8 Badgers Belle 2nd = 11 Ceda Storm 3rd = 5 Cruisin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Sammilicious | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:40 | 1st = 2 Sammilicious 2nd = 1 Headline Act 3rd = 3 Peritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 11 Boss Hog | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:36 | 1st = 11 Boss Hog 2nd = 3 Sarcastically 3rd = 8 Pioneer Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:33 | 4th = 1 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:33 | 1st = 1 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 3 Maria Bale 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 St Maarten | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:28 | 1st = 7 St Maarten 2nd = 9 Mikettee 3rd = 8 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cocktail Puddy | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Cocktail Puddy 2nd = 3 Thatza Choker 3rd = 7 Lucy Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Imposing Fella | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:20 | 1st = 6 Imposing Fella 2nd = 5 Precious Howie 3rd = 4 Fantastic Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Ring Me Not | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:15 | 1st = 7 Ring Me Not 2nd = 3 Manganese 3rd = 14 Left Bank Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 King Kool Kat | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 King Kool Kat 2nd = 4 Pete The Profiler 3rd = 3 General Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Kennys World | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 Kennys World 2nd = 5 Pinwheel 3rd = 8 Sacred Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 5 Redbolt | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Redbolt 2nd = 3 Secrets 3rd = 6 Twigerre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 5 To The Keeper | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 To The Keeper 2nd = 4 Yokozuna 3rd = 11 Yaseynitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 General Purple | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 General Purple 2nd = 9 Mr Orient 3rd = 1 Centover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Howdiddydoit | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Howdiddydoit 2nd = 4 Future Solution 3rd = 13 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Kanetoshi King | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Kanetoshi King 2nd = 5 Andamon 3rd = 7 On Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Ghostmilk | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:45 | 1st = 9 Ghostmilk 2nd = 6 Orchestra Stalls 3rd = 15 Olympic Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 English Star | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 English Star 2nd = 4 Panningen 3rd = 9 Show Me Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Taimazovtheessence | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:38 | 1st = 12 Taimazovtheessence 2nd = 5 Follow That Cat 3rd = 2 Suchathing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Bonindi | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Bonindi 2nd = 3 Haddle Mcdaddle 3rd = 9 Rocky Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Best Beware | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Best Beware 2nd = 12 Timberlands 3rd = 3 Bodgie Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Blackball | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:25 | 1st = 7 Blackball 2nd = 5 Buffering 3rd = 13 Sea Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 5 Peters Prospect | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Peters Prospect 2nd = 4 Happy Amber 3rd = 9 Forever Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Faster Son | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:16 | 1st = 11 Faster Son 2nd = 8 Heartsun 3rd = 18 Slugsbrothernugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Two Hills | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Two Hills 2nd = 1 Small Minds 3rd = 4 Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Pontiana | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:12 | 1st = 12 Pontiana 2nd = 2 Set Match 3rd = 5 Pictures Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Magnum Forty Four | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Magnum Forty Four 2nd = 7 Our Private Jet 3rd = 11 Beautiful Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Itstheritz | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Itstheritz 2nd = 5 Falvelizabeth 3rd = 4 Rim Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Subculture | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Subculture 2nd = 7 Magic Reigns 3rd = 4 Silver Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Starlite | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Starlite 2nd = 6 Ice Tee 3rd = 10 Roy Rajas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Hawkeye Mort | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hawkeye Mort 2nd = 9 Sunrange 3rd = 8 Jeverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Metal Bender | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Metal Bender 2nd = 5 Triple Honour 3rd = 2 Danleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 5 Amerryking | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Amerryking 2nd = 4 Brave Mukky 3rd = 1 General Mackjosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Chaste | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:41 | 1st = 2 Chaste 2nd = 7 Pimpala Lass 3rd = 5 Sirena Ligera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Zarzeus | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 Zarzeus 2nd = 6 Vilayet 3rd = 1 Flight Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Cash Attack | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cash Attack 2nd = 4 Horbury Terrace 3rd = 6 Confident Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Stanzout | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Stanzout 2nd = 6 Morgan Dollar 3rd = 5 Keano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Tamose | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:29 | 1st = 6 Tamose 2nd = 10 Stoner 3rd = 7 Adventurous Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Arbories Lad | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:27 | 1st = 4 Arbories Lad 2nd = 3 Follow Orders 3rd = 9 Zoe Eliese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Immortality | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Immortality 2nd = 10 Nullarbor Crossing 3rd = 7 Court Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Sound System | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sound System 2nd = 7 Easi Cummins 3rd = 3 Auburn Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Parables | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Parables 2nd = 3 Solar Charged 3rd = 1 Chance Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 10 Bush Music | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Bush Music 2nd = 4 Lord Charles 3rd = 2 Guildford Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 14 Royal Reign | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:06 | 1st = 14 Royal Reign 2nd = 6 Athenas Gift 3rd = 9 Tuscany View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Bitoflight | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Bitoflight 2nd = 12 Blurred Vision 3rd = 3 Lion Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Northern Apache | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Northern Apache 2nd = 2 Tan Tat Dancer 3rd = 3 Albuquerque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Anacheeva | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Anacheeva 2nd = 6 The Ruffian 3rd = 4 Bullbars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 7 Flavour Flav | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Flavour Flav 2nd = 4 Cash Kingdom 3rd = 8 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 In A Tangle | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:54 | 1st = 6 In A Tangle 2nd = 9 Dark Secrets 3rd = 2 Miekos Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Mt Rainier | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:51 | 1st = 3 Mt Rainier 2nd = 1 Boldera 3rd = 4 Unsurpassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Last Shogun | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Last Shogun 2nd = 4 Wheel The Lead 3rd = 1 Frenzilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Sentenza | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Sentenza 2nd = 5 Brunello 3rd = 2 Heart Ache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Kontiki Park | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Kontiki Park 2nd = 7 Kanter Brau 3rd = 8 Superior Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 3 Realism | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:36 | 1st = 3 Realism 2nd = 8 Jacksun 3rd = 10 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 2 Command The Right | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Command The Right 2nd = 9 Prussian Made 3rd = 7 Key Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Al Mazaya | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Al Mazaya 2nd = 1 Slick Sniper 3rd = 10 Mambo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Chart | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Chart 2nd = 5 Heroically 3rd = 6 Moorings Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Rontgen | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Rontgen 2nd = 9 Provocation 3rd = 1 Petrenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Dutchys Lass | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dutchys Lass 2nd = 9 Cristallo 3rd = 5 Parisian Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Saved By The Bell | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:16 | 1st = 6 Saved By The Bell 2nd = 8 Kamikaze Flyer 3rd = 3 Dead Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Lively Lillie | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Lively Lillie 2nd = 3 Rockin Roxy 3rd = 4 Latika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Rose Of Lawrence | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Lawrence 2nd = 12 Lucette 3rd = 9 Black Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Magnificat | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Magnificat 2nd = 7 Bellamo 3rd = 2 Rentarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Illuminates | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Illuminates 2nd = 5 Vintedge 3rd = 4 Spirited One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 17 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:01 | 1st = 17 Beau Dane 2nd = 8 I Am Sam 3rd = 10 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 11 Defying Gravity | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 11 Defying Gravity 2nd = 5 Bella Soprano 3rd = 7 Magaro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Forestreno | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Forestreno 2nd = 7 Tisani Boy 3rd = 6 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Breccia | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Breccia 2nd = 4 Hengest 3rd = 6 Kasalingi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Kloom | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Kloom 2nd = 9 Domitilla 3rd = 3 Brave Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 12 Devils Force | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 12 Devils Force 2nd = 8 Kenny Kid 3rd = 4 Bondarchuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Hypnotize | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Hypnotize 2nd = 9 Kousso 3rd = 4 Brushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Miss Burger | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Burger 2nd = 9 Whatanaughty 3rd = 8 Unrefuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Imahere | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Imahere 2nd = 2 Eye Might 3rd = 1 Singing Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Destiny Calls | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Destiny Calls 2nd = 4 Sallum 3rd = 7 Champion Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Lost For Words | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Lost For Words 2nd = 8 Telesmon 3rd = 1 Superreact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Jovial Jock | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:26 | 1st = 2 Jovial Jock 2nd = 3 Monkey Briscoe 3rd = 8 Sunny Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 9 Miss Bec | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Bec 2nd = 5 Palco 3rd = 4 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Carry The Clubs | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Carry The Clubs 2nd = 3 Aspiran 3rd = 8 Reizarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Rite Of Honour | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Rite Of Honour 2nd = 10 Fire And Flood 3rd = 5 Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Spring Collection | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Spring Collection 2nd = 3 Manhattan Skyline 3rd = 1 Spinning Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Bronislava | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Bronislava 2nd = 11 Champagne Love 3rd = 6 Skybee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Isabella Soraya | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:06 | 1st = 8 Isabella Soraya 2nd = 1 Time Pays 3rd = 5 The Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Haslington | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Haslington 2nd = 2 Bobs Title 3rd = 9 Federer Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 7 Daughter OFortune 3rd = 2 Legalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Onthelookout | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Onthelookout 2nd = 2 Tromso 3rd = 5 New Day Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Desert Gem | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:51 | 1st = 6 Desert Gem 2nd = 1 Whata Teser 3rd = 7 Perky n Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Fillydelphia 2nd = 3 Random Orbit 3rd = 4 Care Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Triple Down | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Triple Down 2nd = 3 Fairchild 3rd = 6 Jacks Temper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Crabs | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Crabs 2nd = 1 Tinamou 3rd = 7 Spare A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Silva Nova | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Silva Nova 2nd = 4 Cyclone Madi 3rd = 7 Elusivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Southern Countess | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:30 | 1st = 9 Southern Countess 2nd = 6 Joerok 3rd = 5 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Stainley | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Stainley 2nd = 7 Glass Half Full 3rd = 11 Young Yachtie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Karlos | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Karlos 2nd = 2 Mr Align 3rd = 6 Bold Fionn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Jungle Recipe | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 11:40 | 1st = 5 Jungle Recipe 2nd = 1 Walters Royal 3rd = 7 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Rusty Devil | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 11:20 | 1st = 8 Rusty Devil 2nd = 1 Lamington Vegas 3rd = 5 Beau Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Kai Iwi Lass | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 11:05 | 1st = 9 Kai Iwi Lass 2nd = 8 Cats Whiskers 3rd = 1 Pinnafero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Seeking the Silver | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Seeking the Silver 2nd = 3 Speedup 3rd = 10 Toby Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Stand Up | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 10:30 | 1st = 3 Stand Up 2nd = 9 Rememba Howe 3rd = 2 Andeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 El Marino | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 10:15 | 1st = 3 El Marino 2nd = 4 Shoji 3rd = 12 Dane Warne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Elle Tresor | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 10:00 | 1st = 4 Elle Tresor 2nd = 5 Fastnet Lady 3rd = 7 Above Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Quartze | ||
Sat Aug 21 2010 9:40 | 1st = 2 Quartze 2nd = 4 Slancio 3rd = 12 Iron Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:47 | 4th = 3 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Bramley | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Bramley Win: 2.13 2nd = 1 Ricciardo 3rd = 5 Names Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Gallardo | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:32 | 1st = 2 Gallardo Win: 1.58 2nd = 1 Nuzzles Me Mum 3rd = 7 Red Ninji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:17 | 3rd = 8 Fevs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Kip Dynamite | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:17 | 1st = 6 Kip Dynamite Win: 5.04 2nd = 5 Lettuce Leaf Lad 3rd = 8 Fevs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Spring Legend Win: 19.83 2nd = 1 Alarm Radar 3rd = 6 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Stove Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Stove Rocks Win: 2.25 2nd = 6 My House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Madam Sousou | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Madam Sousou Win: 5.17 2nd = 5 Michaelas Angel 3rd = 6 Prevaricator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Limburg Pedro | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 Limburg Pedro Win: 7.84 2nd = 8 Spunkafy 3rd = 2 Serious Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Blacktie Affair | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:18 | 1st = 5 Blacktie Affair Win: 2.79 Place: 1.28 2nd = 6 Alma Grant Place: 1.69 3rd = 1 Davpass Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Claretown Annie | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:15 | 1st = 3 Claretown Annie Win: 15.92 2nd = 5 Elroy Bale 3rd = 2 Activity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Quick Koko | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Quick Koko Win: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Foolish Laird | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Foolish Laird Win: 4.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Heisbackinblack | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Heisbackinblack Win: 1.62 Place: 1.13 2nd = 3 Darlings Rocket Place: 2.51 3rd = 5 Pennies To Pearls Place: 6.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Numbers Up | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Numbers Up Win: 5.99 2nd = 6 Lancelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 John Preston | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 John Preston Win: 6.13 2nd = 1 Maywyn Easy 3rd = 6 Kenso Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Tinkler | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:54 | 1st = 2 Tinkler Win: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Bettor Bet Black Win: 5.76 Place: 1.84 2nd = 5 Rare Desire Place: 6 3rd = 8 Dans Gamble Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Jedman | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Jedman Win: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Albert Jones | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:44 | 1st = 10 Albert Jones Win: 8.9 Place: 2.72 2nd = 12 Bonny Wee Laddie Place: 2.1 3rd = 5 My Centurion Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:38 | 4th = 8 Wheres Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Auriga Fox | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Auriga Fox Win: 1.46 3rd = 5 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Franco Sandman | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Franco Sandman Win: 3.16 Place: 1.58 2nd = 9 Bay Torrent Place: 2.54 3rd = 8 Indi Gloves Place: 11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Morabito | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Morabito Win: 5.66 2nd = 7 Tidal Moon 3rd = 1 Johnny Mei Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:29 | 2nd = 7 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Clearly Class | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Clearly Class Win: 7.6 2nd = 3 Plugger Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Modern Day | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Modern Day Win: 1.67 Place: 1.11 2nd = 9 Hija De Diose Place: 12.66 3rd = 2 Feel That Fire Place: 5.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Silent Guardian | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Silent Guardian Win: 1.6 2nd = 7 Neds Pedro 3rd = 1 Broadway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Smithies Lad | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Smithies Lad Win: 4.73 2nd = 2 Azz Uno 3rd = 4 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Lorenzo | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lorenzo Win: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Harbhajan | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:08 | 1st = 13 Harbhajan Win: 1.98 Place: 1.27 2nd = 6 Top Premier Place: 3 3rd = 2 Go Go Cisco Place: 8.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Lamberti | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:06 | 1st = 2 Lamberti Win: 7.47 2nd = 1 Antarctica 3rd = 8 Hayville Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Eisenheim | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Eisenheim Win: 5.93 Place: 1.8 2nd = 6 Catch Your Breath Place: 3.4 3rd = 4 Captain Scott Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Galaxy High | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Galaxy High Win: 1.42 2nd = 6 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Rose Bonus | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rose Bonus Win: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Jansonapromise | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Jansonapromise Win: 4.49 Place: 1.97 2nd = 9 Gotta Win One Place: 2 3rd = 3 Prima Bella Rosa Place: 5.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Unleash De Elite | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:46 | 1st = 8 Unleash De Elite Win: 2.97 2nd = 3 Cyclone Alice 3rd = 6 Ears Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Dance Teacher | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Dance Teacher Win: 1.54 Place: 1.12 2nd = 5 Bezzas Beauty Place: 3.38 3rd = 8 Lucky Ella Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Aston Lucas | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Lucas Win: 11.67 2nd = 8 Mint Power 3rd = 2 Lucky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Wear It Well | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Wear It Well Win: 5.59 3rd = 8 Promises Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Keen Operator | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Keen Operator Win: 5.69 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Topotheclouds Place: 1.84 3rd = 7 Monicas Notch Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Lord Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lord Lombo Win: 4.56 Place: 1.54 2nd = 12 Lively Operative Place: 1.87 3rd = 9 Bit Of Courage Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Saturn State | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:26 | 1st = 6 Saturn State Win: 5.78 2nd = 4 My Boy Cooper 3rd = 1 Apple Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Best Of Centre Win: 2.33 Place: 1.29 2nd = 7 Strawbs Interact Place: 2.27 3rd = 9 Big Of Hurry Place: 4.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Marbro Man | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Marbro Man Win: 3.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Citi Hawk Win: 3.79 2nd = 6 Express Running 3rd = 1 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Abercrombie Jean | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Jean Win: 3.5 Place: 1.67 2nd = 8 Dancelittlebaby Place: 2.45 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Eden Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Glenwood Jasper | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Glenwood Jasper Win: 3.09 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Sanreos Place: 3.55 3rd = 10 Bad Boy Vinny Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Dynamic Diamond | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Diamond Win: 6.53 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Scotlynn Fire Place: 1.2 3rd = 10 Spiral Jet Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Hot Grille | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Hot Grille Win: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Star Bomber | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Star Bomber Win: 5.3 3rd = 7 Noir Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 St Maarten | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 St Maarten Win: 2.59 Place: 1.35 2nd = 6 Iguanette Place: 2.7 3rd = 4 Gotta Be Bing Place: 11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Bombo Blue | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bombo Blue Win: 7.36 2nd = 6 Original Blonde 3rd = 3 Sin City Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:46 | 4th = 5 Impressive Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Spud Gun | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Spud Gun Win: 7.65 Place: 1.5 2nd = 10 Tully Town Place: 1.1 3rd = 8 Trump It Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Spring Gully Gal | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Spring Gully Gal Win: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Hanson Louise | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Hanson Louise Win: 3.26 2nd = 2 Miss Mulgowie 3rd = 6 Vulcan Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Diebercharged | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Diebercharged Win: 17.86 Place: 3.97 2nd = 7 Hes No Saint Place: 3.55 3rd = 10 Sarah Roland Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Koizora | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Koizora Win: 2.47 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Artesian Glory Place: 1.66 3rd = 4 Denver View Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Third Party | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:26 | 1st = 6 Third Party Win: 18.5 2nd = 8 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 2 Moonshine Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Ricks Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ricks Revenge Win: 2.98 Place: 1.59 2nd = 5 Stay With Poplar Place: 1.41 3rd = 6 Top Speed Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ward Bond Win: 1.9 2nd = 3 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ground Control | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Ground Control Win: 2.84 2nd = 4 Auriga Rebel 3rd = 6 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Jules | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Jules Win: 5.7 3rd = 7 All Inn Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Mister Bubbles | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:10 | 1st = 10 Mister Bubbles Win: 3.67 Place: 1.61 2nd = 7 Eternal Red Place: 2.41 3rd = 8 Son Of Lopez Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Aces Will Do | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:06 | 1st = 8 Aces Will Do Win: 6.14 2nd = 7 Eternal Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Safe Prospect | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Safe Prospect Win: 3.3 Place: 1.92 2nd = 4 Hamish Sanz Place: 2.21 3rd = 5 Woody Beours Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Sports Alive | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sports Alive Win: 4.75 Place: 1.92 2nd = 6 Nimoy Place: 4.8 3rd = 7 Darcy Tee Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Triptych | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:57 | 1st = 2 Triptych Win: 3.5 2nd = 6 Mandy Palmer 3rd = 4 Spark A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Citi Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:53 | 1st = 5 Citi Jewel Win: 4.3 2nd = 3 Auriga Supreme 3rd = 1 Master Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Miss Mini Dozer | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Mini Dozer Win: 5.1 2nd = 1 Rusty Tin Can 3rd = 4 Loupe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:52 | 2nd = 1 Rusty Tin Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Girl With Promise | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Girl With Promise Win: 2.25 Place: 1.38 2nd = 2 Whywasntitold Place: 1.45 3rd = 6 Oliver Royal Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Iwan | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:45 | 1st = 8 Iwan Win: 3.14 2nd = 4 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 T K Saracen | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:40 | 1st = 4 T K Saracen Win: 2.04 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Super Party Place: 1.67 3rd = 11 Getaloadathis Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 9 Numerous Secrets | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:36 | 1st = 9 Numerous Secrets Win: 6.14 Place: 2.36 2nd = 7 A Quiet Shandy Place: 1.76 3rd = 6 Silver Omen Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Legerwood Creek | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Legerwood Creek Win: 10.82 Place: 2.42 2nd = 5 Modern Lobell Place: 3.1 3rd = 6 Foxyclout Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Wattadee | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:31 | 1st = 8 Wattadee Win: 22.84 Place: 4.5 2nd = 5 Lord Coburn Place: 1.28 3rd = 9 Modern Star Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Asgard | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Asgard Win: 5.16 3rd = 8 Lethal Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Cromlah Cracker | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Cromlah Cracker Win: 3.86 3rd = 8 Mr Street Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Shay Lexis | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:22 | 1st = 4 Shay Lexis Win: 6.8 2nd = 7 Bravado Dos 3rd = 9 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Bertoli | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:17 | 1st = 6 Bertoli Win: 2.68 Place: 1.31 2nd = 9 Advanced Crossing Place: 3.28 3rd = 2 Amysteriouseagle Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Streeter | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Streeter Win: 7.5 2nd = 1 No Entry 3rd = 7 Lauras Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:10 | 3rd = 7 Lauras Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Katie Racoon | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:08 | 1st = 1 Katie Racoon Win: 2.18 3rd = 3 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Lillys Lively Lad | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Lillys Lively Lad Win: 1.47 Place: 1.08 2nd = 3 Hesthe Village Dancer Place: 2.48 3rd = 8 Gattrich Jack Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Hermosa Corona | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Hermosa Corona Win: 26.52 Place: 4.47 2nd = 1 Fine Memories Place: 2.12 3rd = 12 The Package Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Kos Amigos | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Kos Amigos Win: 2.83 2nd = 3 Your Show Jake 3rd = 2 Short Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Hot Contender | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Hot Contender Win: 3.78 2nd = 6 Pedros Mistress 3rd = 8 Late Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Fleeting Time | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:47 | 1st = 8 Fleeting Time Win: 6.82 2nd = 4 Unsmashable 3rd = 1 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:47 | 2nd = 4 Unsmashable 3rd = 1 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Stole My Name | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Stole My Name Win: 1.88 3rd = 2 Surf Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Eau Sauvage | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Eau Sauvage Win: 3.98 3rd = 4 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sokys Courage | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:29 | 1st = 3 Sokys Courage Win: 1.61 Place: 1.16 2nd = 9 Sheza Gold Digger Place: 9.03 3rd = 10 Hadyourjeanson Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Little Lucas | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Little Lucas Win: 3.42 2nd = 6 Zealous 3rd = 7 Lethal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:28 | 2nd = 6 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Mandito | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:25 | 1st = 14 Mandito Win: 43.93 Place: 10.15 2nd = 6 Murphys Creek Place: 4.23 3rd = 2 Wild Times Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Velocity Cloud | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Velocity Cloud Win: 1.91 2nd = 3 Mantra Style 3rd = 7 Black Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Realon Amber | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Realon Amber Win: 9.16 2nd = 2 Furious Rage 3rd = 1 Lily Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:16 | 2nd = 2 Furious Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Sharks Mentor | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Sharks Mentor Win: 8.34 2nd = 5 Bond Reward 3rd = 3 Run Nanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Surf Buddy | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Surf Buddy Win: 5.58 Place: 2.14 2nd = 10 Lady Cherokee Place: 1.96 3rd = 7 Fast Angel Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sky Hardy | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 Sky Hardy Win: 9.26 3rd = 8 Miss Ningaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Pure Rust | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Pure Rust Win: 3.92 Place: 1.73 2nd = 14 Seeking Time Place: 4.31 3rd = 6 Mr Jomar Place: 3.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Lou Lou Flash | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Lou Lou Flash Win: 17.5 2nd = 5 Swiper Lulu 3rd = 7 Hythes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Rosy Vista | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 12 Rosy Vista Win: 68.51 Place: 32.91 2nd = 7 Enuejeune Place: 2.96 3rd = 13 Savvy Smokin Place: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Under The Shade | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:42 | 1st = 8 Under The Shade Win: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Piccolo Red | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Piccolo Red Win: 3.19 2nd = 7 Dark Dynamics 3rd = 3 Odins Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Flaming Rock | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Flaming Rock Win: 5.19 Place: 1.93 2nd = 14 Thats Cricket Place: 4.18 3rd = 8 Briken Place: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Sally Bliss | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Sally Bliss Win: 2.61 Place: 1.39 2nd = 2 Lucys Penny Place: 1.77 3rd = 9 Blissfulicious Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Starburst Jack | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Starburst Jack Win: 2.41 3rd = 7 Awesome Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Mr Shadow Boxer | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Mr Shadow Boxer Win: 5.13 Place: 1.95 2nd = 10 Oscar The Great Place: 5.57 3rd = 2 My Counsel Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Bull Bar Queen | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Bull Bar Queen Win: 3.65 2nd = 5 In Demand 3rd = 3 Darley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:22 | 2nd = 5 In Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Italian Romance | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:19 | 1st = 4 Italian Romance Win: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 8 - 4 Lucys Cash | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Lucys Cash Win: 5.94 Place: 2.23 2nd = 10 Serene Star Place: 2.45 3rd = 5 Sona Gaire Place: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Versonic | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Versonic Win: 18.67 Place: 4.37 2nd = 11 Ranchers Boy Place: 7.23 3rd = 1 Classy Clan Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Uno Harriet | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:07 | 1st = 5 Uno Harriet Win: 6.97 2nd = 9 Prince Mondo 3rd = 2 Hang Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Million Bucks | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:03 | 1st = 2 Million Bucks Win: 7.96 Place: 2.67 2nd = 4 Copper Arch Place: 1.6 3rd = 7 Brute Bernard Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Tiny Jorja | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Tiny Jorja Win: 3.58 2nd = 7 Le Pippy 3rd = 4 Murchison Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 16:02 | 2nd = 7 Le Pippy 3rd = 4 Murchison Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Runs On Rum | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Runs On Rum Win: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Pureness | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Pureness Win: 5.65 Place: 1.85 2nd = 10 Speeding To Win Place: 1.97 3rd = 5 Metallurgical Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 We Dare To Dream | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 We Dare To Dream Win: 4.61 Place: 1.69 2nd = 10 Soul Tana Place: 3.41 3rd = 1 Lady Killer Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Everybody Knows | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Everybody Knows Win: 4.18 2nd = 2 Booker Bay 3rd = 1 Artistic Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Adamon | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Adamon Win: 3.19 Place: 1.46 2nd = 5 Telestah La Vistah Place: 4.06 3rd = 9 Cape Chivas Place: 3.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Lord Chivas | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:42 | 1st = 6 Lord Chivas Win: 2.78 2nd = 4 Mad Shirl 3rd = 2 Jummarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:42 | 3rd = 2 Jummarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Jack The Hat | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Jack The Hat Win: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 3 Rubinacci | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Rubinacci Win: 3.39 Place: 1.57 2nd = 5 Metung Belle Place: 2.13 3rd = 1 Shylocks Daughter Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Bellman | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bellman Win: 8.67 Place: 2.84 2nd = 14 Tyracanrun Place: 5.34 3rd = 4 Sherann Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Fraacharm | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Fraacharm Win: 20.16 Place: 4.42 2nd = 3 Mytika Place: 1.55 3rd = 5 Adams Peak Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Lady Latino | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Lady Latino Win: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Our Cannavaro | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:18 | 1st = 4 Our Cannavaro Win: 5.09 Place: 1.93 2nd = 7 Dandee Topwin Place: 11.06 3rd = 3 Juveniles Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Jake Fix | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Jake Fix Win: 4.2 3rd = 2 Siddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Sapphire Lil | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Lil Win: 2.56 Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Miss Mimmick | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:08 | 1st = 9 Miss Mimmick Win: 11.5 Place: 3.42 2nd = 7 Forest Doll Place: 1.59 3rd = 4 Pinnacle Ridge Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Miss Jalapeno | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Jalapeno Win: 2.92 2nd = 8 Ians Mate 3rd = 4 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - 2 St Clement Danes | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 St Clement Danes Win: 4.48 Place: 1.85 2nd = 3 Wassaic Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Richoman Place: 6.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Naku Penda | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Naku Penda Win: 12.77 Place: 3.21 2nd = 6 Honour Of Denmark Place: 3.68 3rd = 1 Mega Mak Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Buzlightning | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Buzlightning Win: 4.03 Place: 1.58 2nd = 8 Wholelottalove Place: 6.21 3rd = 7 Wyara Miss Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Beyond Control | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:47 | 1st = 2 Beyond Control Win: 5.76 2nd = 8 Valentine Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Aromatic | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:43 | 1st = 2 Aromatic Win: 28.04 Place: 6.35 2nd = 5 The Warrior Woman Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Ausbred Gold Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Bachelor Lombo Win: 7.56 Place: 2.03 2nd = 2 Matty Chrimes Place: 1.09 3rd = 5 Prime Investment Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Sequalo Morn | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Sequalo Morn Win: 112.43 Place: 15.33 2nd = 3 Krugerrand Place: 2.99 3rd = 6 Miss Tennessee Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Tartie Fen | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:32 | 1st = 5 Tartie Fen Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Jimmy Cooper | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Cooper Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 3 Jagger Crow | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Jagger Crow Win: 11.24 Place: 3.12 2nd = 8 Dark Note Place: 2.71 3rd = 7 Sea Hunter Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 14 Qualite | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:21 | 1st = 14 Qualite Win: 19 Place: 3.75 2nd = 8 Tedll Do Place: 2.92 3rd = 1 Rule The Day Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Catlantic | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Catlantic Win: 4.65 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Court Crusader Place: 2.13 3rd = 14 Danish Tapestry Place: 16.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Hes A Houndog | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Hes A Houndog Win: 4.12 Place: 1.72 2nd = 5 Finniss Latte Place: 1.56 3rd = 6 Gangstalicious Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Roughead | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Roughead Win: 6.4 2nd = 1 Micra Miss 3rd = 3 Bobs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:12 | 2nd = 1 Micra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Intermac | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:08 | 1st = 6 Intermac Win: 19.58 Place: 4 2nd = 4 Don Luigi Place: 7.23 3rd = 1 The Invincible One Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Good Night Kiss | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Good Night Kiss Win: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Nuggets Court | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Nuggets Court Win: 9.49 Place: 2.16 2nd = 11 Smooth Courage Place: 1.42 3rd = 4 Missouri Lad Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Granity | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:58 | 1st = 3 Granity Win: 7.78 Place: 2.47 2nd = 6 Dolled Up Place: 2.83 3rd = 4 Count Spur Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Waterloo Sunset Win: 9.2 2nd = 4 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 4 Adaptor | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Adaptor Win: 4.63 Place: 1.77 2nd = 7 Coolago Place: 2.63 3rd = 3 Jerrymac Place: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Octahedron | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:49 | 1st = 1 Octahedron Win: 5.9 3rd = 3 Avalon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Bullrun | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bullrun Win: 4.1 Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Courageous Show | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 5 Courageous Show Win: 9.72 Place: 3.53 2nd = 6 Fiery Fox Place: 3.95 3rd = 11 Lauradane Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Noble Charger | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Noble Charger Win: 2.1 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Jewel King Place: 13.76 3rd = 6 Neverin Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 American Mcgee | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:37 | 1st = 8 American Mcgee Win: 4.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Markab | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:33 | 1st = 2 Markab Win: 5.54 Place: 1.98 2nd = 7 Dunrossil Place: 3.06 3rd = 4 King Lionheart Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 11 Attackamach | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:27 | 1st = 11 Attackamach Win: 3.16 Place: 1.62 2nd = 1 Cone Of Silence Place: 2.04 3rd = 9 Pinevale Willpower Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Bit Magic | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:26 | 1st = 7 Bit Magic Win: 3.55 2nd = 3 Pilliga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Rockabilly Boy | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:23 | 1st = 3 Rockabilly Boy Win: 1.77 Place: 1.19 2nd = 2 One Tree Place: 23.6 3rd = 1 Double Lines Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Greywinds Dodge Win: 4.92 2nd = 5 Mica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 3 Pinker Pinker | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Pinker Pinker Win: 4.48 Place: 1.69 2nd = 6 Global Anthem Place: 1.71 3rd = 8 Maraaseem Place: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:10 | 2nd = 7 The Chifney Rush Place: 2.52 3rd = 9 Moni Nui Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Robeson | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Robeson Win: 4.43 Place: 1.81 2nd = 10 Blanche Port Place: 1.41 3rd = 11 Run For Cash Place: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lansvale Flash | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Flash Win: 2.63 2nd = 6 Bacon Bale 3rd = 8 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 13:01 | 2nd = 4 Tyler Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Quidnunc | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:58 | 1st = 6 Quidnunc Win: 6.05 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Sea Lord Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Circle Of Power Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Keeponsinging | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:52 | 1st = 9 Keeponsinging Win: 3.5 Place: 2.25 2nd = 3 Stanley Gordon Place: 7.11 3rd = 2 Question This Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Western Run | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:48 | 1st = 8 Western Run Win: 3.06 Place: 1.37 2nd = 7 Red God Place: 1.34 3rd = 3 Robdon Ramble Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Red God | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:48 | 1st = 7 Red God Win: 2.94 Place: 1.34 2nd = 8 Western Run Place: 1.37 3rd = 3 Robdon Ramble Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Havana Bale | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 Havana Bale Win: 4.87 2nd = 7 Proven Aurora 3rd = 6 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Mighty Heiress | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:43 | 1st = 3 Mighty Heiress Win: 1.7 2nd = 1 Big Bud 3rd = 8 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:43 | 3rd = 8 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 5 Beowolf | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Beowolf Win: 2.53 Place: 1.59 2nd = 6 Stella Command Place: 1.88 3rd = 3 Sir Charlemagne Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 Torcida | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Torcida Win: 5.54 Place: 2.06 3rd = 9 Me Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Little Akie | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Little Akie Win: 1.78 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Image Master Place: 3.26 3rd = 7 Estebana Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Pedro Boy | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:27 | 1st = 3 Pedro Boy Win: 5 2nd = 5 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 4 Magic Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Comic Reward | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:22 | 1st = 1 Comic Reward Win: 2.22 2nd = 2 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Mes Ti Tsepi | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:17 | 1st = 4 Mes Ti Tsepi Win: 2.93 Place: 1.38 2nd = 2 Modern Society Place: 2.06 3rd = 6 Skirnir Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 4 Definitive | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Definitive Win: 5.11 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Trenchtown Place: 1.22 3rd = 8 Onerahi Bay Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Taymel Fox | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:04 | 1st = 5 Taymel Fox Win: 2.38 3rd = 1 Moe South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Quickasucan | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Quickasucan Win: 3.66 Place: 1.64 2nd = 2 Maximum Height Place: 2.78 3rd = 3 Arnold Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 2 Grabbit | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Grabbit Win: 8.03 Place: 2.74 2nd = 1 Shacuse Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Karens Keeper | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 Karens Keeper Win: 6.35 Place: 2.1 3rd = 4 Tale Of Terror Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 The Needle | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 10:15 | 1st = 3 The Needle Win: 10.5 Place: 2.92 2nd = 11 Margarita Time Place: 2.24 3rd = 5 El Paso Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Classic Blonde | ||
Wed Jul 21 2010 9:45 | 1st = 11 Classic Blonde Win: 9.2 Place: 1.44 2nd = 7 Bavarian Place: 1.23 3rd = 9 Kool Kitty Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:48 | 4th = 1 Super Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Shanlyn Sparky | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:40 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Sparky Win: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Duart Castle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:34 | 1st = 1 Duart Castle Win: 2.63 Place: 1.56 2nd = 2 Jonzaak Place: 2.4 3rd = 3 Paloona Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Kid Freddie | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Kid Freddie Win: 19 2nd = 8 Barnsley 3rd = 4 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:32 | 3rd = 4 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Troublesome Miss | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Troublesome Miss Win: 1.4 3rd = 5 Mylie Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Izzy Quick | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Izzy Quick Win: 25.13 2nd = 1 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 7 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:18 | 2nd = 1 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 7 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Cool Card | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Cool Card Win: 3.1 2nd = 9 Pegasus 3rd = 6 Under The Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Topotheclouds | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Topotheclouds Win: 2.6 Place: 1.27 3rd = 8 Boozy Rouge Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Shanlyn Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Daisy Win: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Flaminia Bale | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Flaminia Bale Win: 5.47 2nd = 1 Ruffian 3rd = 3 Ikey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Frank Sannette | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 22:01 | 1st = 8 Frank Sannette Win: 3.24 2nd = 3 Mad Marty Bee 3rd = 2 Halo Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Aston Red | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Aston Red Win: 3.02 3rd = 4 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Our Miss Maud | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:53 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Maud Win: 2.61 2nd = 8 Special Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Kate Johannah | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Kate Johannah Win: 8.21 2nd = 2 Blitzing Chloe 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Bornfirst | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Bornfirst Win: 6.27 Place: 1.91 2nd = 3 Cindys Babe Place: 3.6 3rd = 2 Wholelotasound Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Shogun Bale | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 6 Shogun Bale Win: 13.52 2nd = 7 Reality Star 3rd = 9 Divisive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Cool Scooby | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Cool Scooby Win: 1.8 3rd = 3 Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hayder Bale | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Hayder Bale Win: 3.66 2nd = 5 Holstein Miss 3rd = 3 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Lady Tycoon | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:31 | 1st = 3 Lady Tycoon Win: 2.91 2nd = 6 Yibbidy Yibbidah 3rd = 4 Lynne Quatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Eagle Eye Win: 2.56 2nd = 8 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Villopoto | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Villopoto Win: 2.57 2nd = 6 Moe South 3rd = 1 Powerful Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sargent Trigga Win: 4.44 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Rowella Knight | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Rowella Knight Win: 12.75 Place: 3.5 2nd = 7 Waterloo Bay Place: 1.3 3rd = 1 The Cherokee Chief Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:12 | 2nd = 1 Jada Kate 3rd = 4 Miss Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Roman Express | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Roman Express Win: 17.99 2nd = 8 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 6 My Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:09 | 2nd = 8 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 6 My Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Posh Luke | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Posh Luke Win: 3.08 2nd = 7 Embrocadero 3rd = 6 Star Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 21:01 | 1st = 6 Saint Nyasaland Win: 3.57 2nd = 4 Boston Mclaren 3rd = 1 Peerless Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Smooth Fancy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Smooth Fancy Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Facial | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Facial Win: 10.23 2nd = 5 Armageddon 3rd = 1 Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 6 Peyote 3rd = 2 Tomishas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Miss Glory | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Glory Win: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Kihael Kofi | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Kihael Kofi Win: 8.12 2nd = 8 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 7 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Hooky Booky | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Hooky Booky Win: 3.28 2nd = 3 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Disraeli | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Disraeli Win: 4.78 2nd = 8 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Positano | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Positano Win: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Shanlyn Wilma | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Wilma Win: 2.47 2nd = 3 Edans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Wheres Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lucy Win: 4.16 2nd = 1 Clever Strike 3rd = 3 Dukes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Our Sir Thomas | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Our Sir Thomas Win: 8.11 Place: 2.66 2nd = 3 Oscars Ace Place: 1.96 3rd = 4 Prettyboytoby Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Judis Belle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Judis Belle Win: 6.61 2nd = 8 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 5 Mallaig Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Maccas Lady | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Maccas Lady Win: 6.47 3rd = 5 Pitstop Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Terrific Style Win: 3.92 3rd = 6 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Azarenka Leis | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:03 | 1st = 4 Azarenka Leis Win: 25.53 Place: 4.75 2nd = 8 Kristins Niadh Place: 6.85 3rd = 3 Tisu Holly Place: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Dilston Regal | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 20:01 | 1st = 7 Dilston Regal Win: 6.21 2nd = 6 Classic Citi 3rd = 1 Spoken Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mr Winkler | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Winkler Win: 2.44 2nd = 4 Buck and Wing 3rd = 3 Lord Voldemort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Cool Fury | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:53 | 1st = 4 Cool Fury Win: 4.6 2nd = 7 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 3 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Proper Dollar | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Proper Dollar Win: 6.05 3rd = 1 Jimmy Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Surfing Madam | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Surfing Madam Win: 3.78 2nd = 4 Gnarraloo 3rd = 5 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Trump This | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Trump This Win: 3.06 2nd = 7 Gypsy Slater 3rd = 2 Iggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Haydee Ray | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Haydee Ray Win: 2.53 2nd = 8 Token Class 3rd = 2 Dyna Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Silver Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Silver Diamond Win: 29 2nd = 1 Rachel And Greta 3rd = 3 Surf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 La Black | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 La Black Win: 12.88 2nd = 2 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Blazing Chaos | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:24 | 1st = 7 Blazing Chaos Win: 2.39 2nd = 2 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Indiana Showgirl | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Indiana Showgirl Win: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Ultra World | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Ultra World Win: 15.9 2nd = 6 Snow Excuse 3rd = 7 Cool Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Half Seven | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Half Seven Win: 1.88 2nd = 5 Charli Girl 3rd = 7 Objection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Bubble Power | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bubble Power Win: 6.8 2nd = 8 Bella Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Elite War | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Elite War Win: 3.16 3rd = 5 Dream Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Major Shaker | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 19:01 | 1st = 7 Major Shaker Win: 6.03 2nd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 6 Bahama Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Now Quoted | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Now Quoted Win: 3.16 3rd = 2 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Such Is Life | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Such Is Life Win: 1.52 2nd = 8 Tahini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Bajardo River | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Bajardo River Win: 4.3 Place: 1.92 2nd = 11 Denvers Boy Place: 2.2 3rd = 8 Mistover Fizz Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Jody Jones | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Jody Jones Win: 4.43 2nd = 5 Barneys Pride 3rd = 3 Danny Zuko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Barnaby Barnaby | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:43 | 1st = 7 Barnaby Barnaby Win: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Not All Black | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Not All Black Win: 4.71 2nd = 8 August Rain 3rd = 9 Not So Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:40 | 4th = 4 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Izmirs Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:37 | 1st = 7 Izmirs Warrior Win: 16.95 3rd = 8 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Georgies Hand | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:28 | 1st = 7 Georgies Hand Win: 4.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:28 | 4th = 2 Prince Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Inchbyinch | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Inchbyinch Win: 3.99 Place: 1.67 2nd = 4 Surprise Purchase Place: 2.01 3rd = 7 Next Sound Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Hesa Good Lad Win: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Wadelock Sal | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Sal Win: 4.1 2nd = 8 Young Turk 3rd = 1 Mums Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Zanardi | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Zanardi Win: 4.28 Place: 1.62 2nd = 8 Son Of Fergie Place: 1.29 3rd = 1 Jay Factor Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Direct Jolie | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 Direct Jolie Win: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Charma Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Charma Gundi Win: 5.76 2nd = 7 Ebony Mac 3rd = 3 Elusive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Black Viking | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:51 | 1st = 8 Black Viking Win: 5.33 2nd = 5 Another Request 3rd = 7 Stanhill Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Kiwago | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Kiwago Win: 3.33 Place: 1.69 2nd = 6 Point of Impact Place: 9.2 3rd = 9 Pacific Lignum Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Sugar Plum | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:39 | 1st = 8 Sugar Plum Win: 1.65 2nd = 3 San Soucis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:34 | 1st = 7 Auto Pilot Win: 12.21 Place: 3.55 2nd = 5 Jenna Rate Place: 6 3rd = 6 Gone To Carlton Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:31 | 4th = 1 Black Troppo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Black Troppo | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:31 | 1st = 1 Black Troppo Win: 7.81 2nd = 7 Zorro Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Doolaly | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Doolaly Win: 3.82 2nd = 5 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Dee Devito | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:23 | 1st = 1 Dee Devito Win: 1.81 Place: 1.15 2nd = 5 Wotattitude Place: 1.52 3rd = 8 Harrys Day Out Place: 4.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Lucy Fruit | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Lucy Fruit Win: 3.11 2nd = 1 So Chuffed 3rd = 6 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:20 | 2nd = 1 So Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Smaka Jak | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Smaka Jak Win: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Livinitup | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:11 | 1st = 9 Livinitup Win: 7.07 Place: 1.55 2nd = 3 Chester Cannonball Place: 2.61 3rd = 5 Dee Kays La Femme Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Galactic Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Galactic Diamond Win: 1.69 3rd = 2 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Location Location | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Location Location Win: 2.97 Place: 1.46 2nd = 9 Aces Running Place: 1.82 3rd = 7 Four Dreamers Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Just Albi | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Just Albi Win: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Sushi Sushi | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Sushi Sushi Win: 1.52 Place: 1.1 2nd = 4 Excel Stride Place: 1.32 3rd = 1 Torida El Place: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Blues Judd | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Blues Judd Win: 2.02 3rd = 8 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Im Leaving | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Im Leaving Win: 14.97 Place: 4.25 2nd = 12 Cheerful Jury Place: 4.7 3rd = 4 Tee En Tee Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Little Yellow Tail | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 5 Little Yellow Tail Win: 11.76 Place: 2.13 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Blues Place: 1.12 3rd = 3 Its A Gamble Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Surf Times | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:42 | 1st = 4 Surf Times Win: 3.05 2nd = 7 Dewana Day Out 3rd = 2 Scots Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:42 | 4th = 8 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Mythical Eagle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Mythical Eagle Win: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 Unikin | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Unikin Win: 11.03 Place: 3.22 2nd = 4 Christmas Angel Place: 1.61 3rd = 12 Categorically Place: 6.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Igetaround | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Igetaround Win: 1.84 Place: 1.27 2nd = 1 Please Yourself Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 High Class Broad Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Pet Sounds | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Pet Sounds Win: 2.88 3rd = 5 Blazing Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:25 | 2nd = 5 Pride Of Colorado Place: 1.72 3rd = 8 Good Luck Dollar Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Outofafrika | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 Outofafrika Win: 2.65 Place: 1.47 2nd = 9 Opoho Place: 5.16 3rd = 11 Sake Over Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Demon Darb | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Demon Darb Win: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Just Grange | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Just Grange Win: 1.52 Place: 1.11 2nd = 4 Beach Inspector Place: 1.93 3rd = 9 Major Works Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Scaredymac | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Scaredymac Win: 2.61 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Coleman Place: 1.66 3rd = 2 Canny Swim Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Jimmy Ultimate | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Ultimate Win: 4.84 Place: 1.71 2nd = 9 Kikuyu Place: 1.75 3rd = 7 Im Gazza Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Carnivorous | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Carnivorous Win: 2.54 2nd = 1 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Five Star Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Five Star Jasper Win: 2.58 Place: 1.38 2nd = 8 Totally Classy Place: 2.17 3rd = 5 Boxer Marae Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 4 Sutton Mist | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Sutton Mist Win: 3.91 Place: 1.88 2nd = 8 Snugasabuginarug Place: 3.6 3rd = 7 Delago Del Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:59 | 4th = 6 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Rosewood Rio | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rosewood Rio Win: 1.82 Place: 1.23 2nd = 8 Julias Song Place: 3.3 3rd = 6 Jilliby Bartel Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Hes A Falcon | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hes A Falcon Win: 21.2 Place: 2.74 2nd = 7 Barn Burster Place: 1.14 3rd = 3 Busta Move Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Love The View | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:45 | 1st = 12 Love The View Win: 14.37 Place: 4.3 2nd = 14 Bush Brandy Place: 3.64 3rd = 3 Cupro Nickel Place: 4.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bundy Sunrise Win: 3.94 Place: 1.28 2nd = 3 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 3.15 3rd = 9 The Loose Goose Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Veracity Red Win: 2.82 Place: 1.45 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Major Place: 3.95 3rd = 8 Brick Top Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Crazy Riddler | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Crazy Riddler Win: 2.08 2nd = 5 Nine Ten Russell 3rd = 7 Tex Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Majelaet | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Majelaet Win: 12.28 Place: 3.7 2nd = 1 Toxic Free Mallee Place: 2.4 3rd = 12 Sniploch Place: 7.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Eringa Belle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 10 Eringa Belle Win: 28 Place: 6.2 3rd = 6 Ollie Nova Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 4 Dashman | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Dashman Win: 4.98 Place: 2.07 2nd = 9 Grafton Place: 12.5 3rd = 10 Spartan Law Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Dolly Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Dolly Jasper Win: 1.97 Place: 1.22 2nd = 1 Stevie Harlyn Place: 5.4 3rd = 7 Shards Of Ice Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Zacs Nuggett Win: 6.02 Place: 1.95 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cracker Place: 10.5 3rd = 2 Mundella Arnie Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Ankle Belle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ankle Belle Win: 3.96 Place: 1.53 2nd = 9 Sir Ganador Place: 2.18 3rd = 6 Riverwina Prince Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Keep To The Left | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Keep To The Left Win: 8.96 Place: 3.66 2nd = 1 Our Reno Babe Place: 2.86 3rd = 6 Alberts Charm Place: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Vertigal | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Vertigal Win: 1.23 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Sounds So Good Place: 1.93 3rd = 5 Gypsy Stride Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Bent Lee | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Bent Lee Win: 3.4 2nd = 6 Tarangau 3rd = 1 Bub Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Powderhorn Bay | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Powderhorn Bay Win: 9.75 Place: 2.67 2nd = 3 Macsplash Place: 1.34 3rd = 6 Let Go Johnny Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Smart Kreuza | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Smart Kreuza Win: 3.59 Place: 1.51 2nd = 8 Sol Invictus Place: 2.72 3rd = 1 Boom Land Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 9 Budge | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Budge Win: 6.11 Place: 2.56 2nd = 14 Sandolo Place: 2.98 3rd = 1 Blue Onyx Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:49 | 3rd = 1 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Robbos Retreat | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Robbos Retreat Win: 3.93 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Mevagissey Mickey Place: 1.76 3rd = 10 Hez The Bart Man Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Most Happy Boy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Most Happy Boy Win: 6.56 Place: 1.76 2nd = 5 Boardroom Battle Place: 1.25 3rd = 3 Houdini Mac Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ellyhaka | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Ellyhaka Win: 3.1 Place: 1.46 2nd = 2 Texas Lil Place: 1.95 3rd = 7 Mister Attitude Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Popnae | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Popnae Win: 17.16 Place: 4.46 2nd = 5 Irish Love Place: 1.93 3rd = 1 Superstyle Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Sandeez Freezer | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Sandeez Freezer Win: 2.26 2nd = 6 Tippys A Goa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Sheezallattitude | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Sheezallattitude Win: 1.13 Place: 1.07 2nd = 1 Beach Fantasy Place: 3.4 3rd = 2 Ima Gucci Girl Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 16 Great Tilla | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:25 | 1st = 16 Great Tilla Win: 37.93 Place: 8.09 2nd = 9 Chocktaw Place: 2.96 3rd = 8 Authentic Rose Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Maree Mac | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Maree Mac Win: 2.84 2nd = 9 Lethal Ice 3rd = 6 Vocal Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Duchess Pat | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 Duchess Pat Win: 4.41 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Consica Place: 2.76 3rd = 1 African Magic Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Slick Boy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Slick Boy Win: 2.3 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Buckle Me Up Place: 1.61 3rd = 11 Old Jimmy Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 The Dog Soldier | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 The Dog Soldier Win: 2.42 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Stuck Up Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 Devil Fish Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Elite Brandy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:03 | 1st = 1 Elite Brandy Win: 5.49 2nd = 4 Booma Jerry 3rd = 5 Mystic Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mercedes Star | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 14:02 | 1st = 6 Mercedes Star Win: 4.55 Place: 1.84 2nd = 11 Heza Brite Native Place: 2.77 3rd = 8 Mals Image Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Lamasery | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:59 | 1st = 1 Lamasery Win: 3.2 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Marview Place: 4.97 3rd = 5 Vespasian Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Madame Lily | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:53 | 1st = 2 Madame Lily Win: 1.22 Place: 1.11 2nd = 5 Zenyatta Place: 3.34 3rd = 6 Delightfullybettor Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Julia Jean | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:49 | 1st = 9 Julia Jean Win: 2.52 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Devonzaka Place: 3.19 3rd = 4 Tonis Connection Place: 3.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Ahrnulla Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:46 | 1st = 9 Ahrnulla Shiraz Win: 5.5 2nd = 2 Magic George 3rd = 3 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 9 Bettagetawaymore Win: 2.38 Place: 1.37 2nd = 3 True Happiness Place: 1.67 3rd = 5 Weowna Tesian Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Adventure Roma | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 Adventure Roma Win: 12.63 Place: 3.45 2nd = 10 Famous Lover Place: 4.61 3rd = 6 Gyrocopter Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Landsita | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Landsita Win: 3.53 Place: 1.54 2nd = 2 The Red Opal Place: 1.39 3rd = 11 Hobbit County Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Avec Mon Ami | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:23 | 1st = 3 Avec Mon Ami Win: 5.57 Place: 2.11 2nd = 5 Givemtheslip Place: 46.35 3rd = 1 Mosso Arioso Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lions Promise | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Lions Promise Win: 5.88 Place: 1.87 2nd = 1 Helava Big Dog Place: 1.69 3rd = 3 Scofield Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Sassari Rose | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:13 | 1st = 9 Sassari Rose Win: 9.65 Place: 2.51 2nd = 1 Fireblade Place: 2.47 3rd = 8 Lets Be Happy Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Track Control | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Track Control Win: 3.25 2nd = 8 Face The Ace 3rd = 6 Solid In Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Drop Of Gin | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:04 | 1st = 6 Drop Of Gin Win: 2.23 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Manfredo Junior Place: 2.56 3rd = 1 Jewelled Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Gypsy Gaze | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Gaze Win: 2.54 Place: 1.63 2nd = 5 Liberty Edition Place: 2.04 3rd = 1 Scarbank Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 12 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:54 | 1st = 12 Cost Me A Quid Win: 4.24 Place: 1.6 2nd = 6 Baltimore Boy Place: 2.1 3rd = 11 Party Smartie Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Negreanu | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:51 | 1st = 1 Negreanu Win: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Skateboard | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Skateboard Win: 3.06 Place: 1.37 2nd = 3 Kanskje Place: 1.36 3rd = 15 En For Nellie Place: 7.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hija De Diose | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Hija De Diose Win: 1.49 Place: 1.12 2nd = 8 Lefthanded Braille Place: 1.46 3rd = 9 Irukandji Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Leaping Leroy | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:37 | 1st = 3 Leaping Leroy Win: 2.72 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Heres To Bobby Place: 1.34 3rd = 1 Fairmount Park Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Furious Octane | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:34 | 1st = 1 Furious Octane Win: 5.9 2nd = 2 World Champ Mike 3rd = 5 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Dr Topaz | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:24 | 1st = 2 Dr Topaz Win: 150 Place: 22 2nd = 1 Pesci Place: 1.47 3rd = 11 Millie The Model Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Hall of Famer | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:18 | 1st = 2 Hall of Famer Win: 1.6 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Attitudeofthemind Place: 2.12 3rd = 1 Fist Of Rage Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Claretown Force | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Claretown Force Win: 1.86 2nd = 7 Foreign Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Shine A Light | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 12:14 | 1st = 9 Shine A Light Win: 4.27 Place: 1.5 3rd = 6 Brohman Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 December Prince | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 11:57 | 1st = 2 December Prince Win: 3.23 2nd = 1 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 8 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Tina Sparkle | ||
Mon Jun 21 2010 11:42 | 1st = 7 Tina Sparkle Win: 2.68 2nd = 1 See the Stars 3rd = 2 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 The Hunter | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:50 | 1st = 7 The Hunter Win: 2.12 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 Christopher Three Place: 3.93 3rd = 1 Iraville Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Stretch Hummer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Stretch Hummer Win: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Beaufort Bomber | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Beaufort Bomber Win: 6.02 2nd = 1 Certainly Is 3rd = 6 Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:27 | 2nd = 1 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:15 | 1st = 7 Conte Centovalli Win: 7.75 Place: 2.72 2nd = 12 Parasite Place: 2.82 3rd = 4 Its Thegiftoflife Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Kay Size | ||
Fri May 21 2010 23:10 | 1st = 2 Kay Size Win: 1.94 2nd = 4 Qayyim Bale 3rd = 5 Son Of Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Go West U Terror | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:50 | 1st = 9 Go West U Terror Win: 5.36 Place: 1.85 2nd = 5 Scot Bay Place: 1.39 3rd = 7 Master Damon Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Wheres Steve | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:46 | 1st = 3 Wheres Steve Win: 3.03 2nd = 1 Pure Saraji 3rd = 6 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:46 | 4th = 7 Weowna Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 One More Round | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:45 | 1st = 4 One More Round Win: 3.45 2nd = 8 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Arizona Blue | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Arizona Blue Win: 3.92 Place: 1.74 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Mac Place: 7.67 3rd = 10 Alabamadon Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Redondo On Telowie | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Redondo On Telowie Win: 2.05 Place: 1.32 2nd = 2 Saved By Doug Place: 5.23 3rd = 6 Em Cee Squared Place: 8.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Seaspray Surfer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Seaspray Surfer Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Hearts Enforcer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hearts Enforcer Win: 4.8 2nd = 8 Lorians Secret 3rd = 2 Beeston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Countess Jolie | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:24 | 1st = 5 Countess Jolie Win: 3.08 Place: 2.33 2nd = 6 Whizz Man Place: 2.28 3rd = 1 Itsa Disgrace Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Brush With Courage | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:20 | 1st = 10 Brush With Courage Win: 5.37 Place: 1.93 2nd = 1 Arch On Fire Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 My Royal Doreen Place: 5.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Kos Amigos | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:17 | 1st = 5 Kos Amigos Win: 5.2 3rd = 2 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Armbroosky | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Armbroosky Win: 8.27 Place: 2.92 2nd = 6 Whipair Place: 1.65 3rd = 12 Omniscient Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Speed Enforcer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:10 | 1st = 7 Speed Enforcer Win: 4.47 2nd = 8 Cullen Bale 3rd = 1 Ninja Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:10 | 2nd = 8 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Cool Mohican | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:08 | 1st = 5 Cool Mohican Win: 7.5 2nd = 3 Goin Insane 3rd = 2 Hit Your Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:08 | 3rd = 2 Hit Your Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 4 Intimate Moments | ||
Fri May 21 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Intimate Moments Win: 28.37 Place: 5.3 2nd = 3 Forest Crusader Place: 4.52 3rd = 6 Itaintover Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Satans Assassin | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Satans Assassin Win: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 All Time Legend | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 All Time Legend Win: 3.91 Place: 1.71 2nd = 9 Inthelightofday Place: 1.42 3rd = 10 Pessimist Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Precious Dylan | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Precious Dylan Win: 2.85 Place: 1.18 2nd = 8 Has The Answers Place: 1.13 3rd = 3 Argent Treasure Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Buddy Rox | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Buddy Rox Win: 5 2nd = 7 Snow Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Daintree Teddy | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 Daintree Teddy Win: 5.5 2nd = 4 Elite Coast 3rd = 8 El Castillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Bonavista Bay | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Bonavista Bay Win: 3.5 Place: 1.52 2nd = 1 Deadsetlucky Place: 3.1 3rd = 9 Villagem Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Surfin Ethics | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Surfin Ethics Win: 6.43 2nd = 7 Jack Cook 3rd = 2 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:40 | 3rd = 2 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 11 Mighty Mccool | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:35 | 1st = 11 Mighty Mccool Win: 17.5 Place: 6 2nd = 7 Layabout Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Sunset Belle Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 11 Roses For Tash | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:30 | 1st = 11 Roses For Tash Win: 29.23 Place: 4.54 2nd = 9 Giveusachance Place: 1.86 3rd = 1 Brooke Emma Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Shredded Cheese | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Shredded Cheese Win: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Velocity Sky | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Velocity Sky Win: 4.5 2nd = 8 Sydenham Blonde 3rd = 3 Mineola Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Act Of Courage | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:24 | 1st = 2 Act Of Courage Win: 6.14 Place: 2.1 2nd = 1 Dreams On Spot Place: 1.52 3rd = 10 Lucky Moon Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Nowuseeme | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Nowuseeme Win: 6.94 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Amongst Royalty Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Ruby Dazzler Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Go Teresa | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Go Teresa Win: 3.46 2nd = 4 Magic Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Johnorama | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Johnorama Win: 7.87 Place: 2.44 2nd = 13 Hollywood Bromac Place: 1.82 3rd = 1 Watchmefella Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Raya Riot | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Raya Riot Win: 2.85 2nd = 8 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ocker Fella | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ocker Fella Win: 2.91 2nd = 4 Double Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Dungeon Queen | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dungeon Queen Win: 3.44 Place: 1.82 2nd = 2 Ajantzi Place: 2.02 3rd = 9 Miss Millbrook Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 1 Chew The Fat | ||
Fri May 21 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Chew The Fat Win: 11.01 Place: 3.94 2nd = 11 Sonny Sulibop Place: 5.8 3rd = 9 Ants Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Summer Spring | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Summer Spring Win: 13.77 2nd = 7 Clark No Ee 3rd = 6 Last Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:58 | 2nd = 7 Clark No Ee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Falcons Legend | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Falcons Legend Win: 2.89 Place: 1.42 2nd = 5 North Royal Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Bangkok Dancer Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:50 | 1st = 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby Win: 4.81 Place: 2.02 2nd = 8 Our Gent Place: 3.93 3rd = 5 Rostriever Ornum Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Eily Mcmahon | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 Eily Mcmahon Win: 7 2nd = 1 Skull Wheel 3rd = 6 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:47 | 3rd = 6 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Broadways Best | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:42 | 1st = 9 Broadways Best Win: 1.96 Place: 1.27 2nd = 1 Intuitional Place: 4.4 3rd = 6 Miss Laura Jane Place: 7.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Blue Lorian | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Blue Lorian Win: 3.7 3rd = 3 Im Stepping Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Ahmaz | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:35 | 1st = 10 Ahmaz Win: 9.87 Place: 2.54 2nd = 8 Roar Talent Place: 1.25 3rd = 9 Double Dilinger Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 7 Rebel Taj | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Rebel Taj Win: 61.54 Place: 5.3 2nd = 3 Rockets Reject Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Ace Kriden Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Jens Babe | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Jens Babe Win: 10.5 2nd = 2 Sassi Jay 3rd = 4 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:28 | 2nd = 2 Sassi Jay 3rd = 4 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Dixie Bromac | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Dixie Bromac Win: 2.25 Place: 1.24 2nd = 9 Cotrillion Place: 2.12 3rd = 2 Bullimore Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Spirit Of Shard | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Shard Win: 10.06 Place: 2.6 2nd = 8 Tealsby Karita Place: 1.45 3rd = 2 Dilinger Whitby Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zin Zin Zanadu | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Zin Zin Zanadu Win: 8.33 2nd = 6 Bravado Dos 3rd = 3 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Karlsruhe | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:12 | 1st = 9 Karlsruhe Win: 4.91 Place: 1.59 2nd = 1 Wideford Hill Place: 2.9 3rd = 3 Notaswethort Place: 4.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Indigo Dowd | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Indigo Dowd Win: 13 2nd = 4 Sango 3rd = 8 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 11 Another Blu | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:05 | 1st = 11 Another Blu Win: 10.5 Place: 1.65 2nd = 8 Uwanapeaceofme Place: 1.78 3rd = 3 Amberlus A Corka Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 1 Good Thanks | ||
Fri May 21 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Good Thanks Win: 1.56 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Elusive Charm Place: 1.94 3rd = 5 Earls Gold Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Persuade | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Persuade Win: 4.25 2nd = 7 Root Canal 3rd = 2 Reb Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Ark Alencon | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Ark Alencon Win: 10.32 Place: 2.13 2nd = 10 Catchmecullen Place: 1.4 3rd = 8 Motu Fella Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Awesome Achiever | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Awesome Achiever Win: 2.86 Place: 1.36 2nd = 2 Dontmakemeangry Place: 1.41 3rd = 9 Pancho Maguire Place: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Belle Bale | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Belle Bale Win: 5.6 2nd = 4 Octane Lady 3rd = 5 Oh Caritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Trickin Lombo Win: 3.75 Place: 1.69 2nd = 13 Our Surfer Girl Place: 2.53 3rd = 10 Peaces Of You Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Efficient Effect | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Efficient Effect Win: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Moriva | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Moriva Win: 8.61 Place: 2.27 2nd = 8 Bee Jays Wisdom Place: 5.2 3rd = 10 Cullyndal Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 5 Gotashotaway | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Gotashotaway Win: 5.45 Place: 1.96 2nd = 9 Extreme Stature Place: 1.38 3rd = 2 The Seventh Son Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Eyes On Prize | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:28 | 1st = 9 Eyes On Prize Win: 6.46 2nd = 7 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 2 Lazy Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 7 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 2 Lazy Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Goodness | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Goodness Win: 11.49 Place: 4.35 2nd = 7 Purr Fect Unicorn Place: 1.87 3rd = 8 Arma Fake Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Apollo Nimbus | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Apollo Nimbus Win: 5.04 2nd = 4 Winfrey 3rd = 8 Icy Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Devilish Smile | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Devilish Smile Win: 1.41 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Bastille Crest Place: 5.14 3rd = 10 Did It Alone Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Grasmore | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Grasmore Win: 5.46 2nd = 4 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 7 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 High Cadence | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 High Cadence Win: 22.28 Place: 3.95 2nd = 3 Kiwi Fella Place: 1.33 3rd = 1 Tibetan Ruler Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 At Large | ||
Fri May 21 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 At Large Win: 3.92 Place: 1.41 2nd = 9 Stormy Warrior Place: 1.49 3rd = 8 Kenmor Atya Place: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 George Sloy | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 George Sloy Win: 4.78 Place: 1.9 2nd = 10 Cynical View Place: 7 3rd = 5 Tunza Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Size It Up | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Size It Up Win: 1.95 3rd = 1 Quicklee Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Rocknrolla | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:44 | 1st = 12 Rocknrolla Win: 4.58 Place: 1.94 2nd = 9 Hei Elise Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Carlisle Queen Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:41 | 2nd = 8 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Terry Stanley | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Terry Stanley Win: 1.87 2nd = 8 All About Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 1 Triumphant Reign | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Triumphant Reign Win: 4 Place: 1.68 2nd = 8 Jennas Ranger Place: 2.77 3rd = 9 Candys Prince Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Snozz | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:25 | 1st = 6 Snozz Win: 1.56 3rd = 7 All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Red Sole | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:19 | 1st = 2 Red Sole Win: 5.15 2nd = 4 Money Hand 3rd = 8 Egans Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Sonnys Spence | ||
Fri May 21 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Spence Win: 4.3 2nd = 1 Okeechobee 3rd = 7 Sheoak Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Royal Surfer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Royal Surfer Win: 3.38 3rd = 1 Fine Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Albert Kelly | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:50 | 1st = 9 Albert Kelly Win: 3.69 Place: 1.9 2nd = 1 Holmencontents Place: 2.2 3rd = 2 Hares Crossing Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Shes Joken | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:46 | 1st = 8 Shes Joken Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Wheres Freeman | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Wheres Freeman Win: 8.8 2nd = 5 Kurnai King 3rd = 6 Dr Britany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Haydens Hornet | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Haydens Hornet Win: 7.12 3rd = 4 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:28 | 2nd = 6 Black Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Rescue Package | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:22 | 1st = 3 Rescue Package Win: 2.01 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Myrniong Vancealot Place: 2.76 3rd = 2 Jessica Cloud Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 North End | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:19 | 1st = 7 North End Win: 8.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Unos Amigo | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:13 | 1st = 7 Unos Amigo Win: 4.15 3rd = 1 Smart Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Inflames | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Inflames Win: 20.86 2nd = 5 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 6 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 17:03 | 2nd = 5 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Leica Jackaroo | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:58 | 1st = 6 Leica Jackaroo Win: 12.87 2nd = 1 Peppermint Polly 3rd = 7 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Mike Brennan | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Mike Brennan Win: 3.67 Place: 1.6 2nd = 1 Col Walker Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 Heros Gold Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jai Alation | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:50 | 1st = 2 Jai Alation Win: 6.98 3rd = 8 Bogie Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:47 | 2nd = 1 Cadenzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 On The Trail | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:43 | 1st = 5 On The Trail Win: 5.49 Place: 2.14 2nd = 4 Bombay Flyer Place: 2.21 3rd = 3 Orientaped Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Papas Pal | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Papas Pal Win: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 10 Surfing Billy | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:33 | 1st = 10 Surfing Billy Win: 8.11 2nd = 7 Bianco 3rd = 2 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Keys To The Ute | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:29 | 1st = 9 Keys To The Ute Win: 32 Place: 7.2 2nd = 1 Maori Vacation Place: 1.81 3rd = 12 Prettylilangeleyes Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Zaman | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:26 | 1st = 6 Zaman Win: 15.11 Place: 4.16 2nd = 11 Moore Place: 4.87 3rd = 7 Sunshine Angel Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Chinese Emperor | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:23 | 1st = 5 Chinese Emperor Win: 7.78 2nd = 10 Gateland 3rd = 2 Dr Roadster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Co Star | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Co Star Win: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 12 Rebel Rock Star | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:17 | 1st = 12 Rebel Rock Star Win: 3.53 Place: 1.7 2nd = 5 Montana Hilton Place: 4 3rd = 16 Huli Jing Place: 5.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Mister Manhattan | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 Mister Manhattan Win: 7.47 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Foreign Raider Place: 2.29 3rd = 7 Tipper And Mie Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Flying Fergie | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:11 | 1st = 7 Flying Fergie Win: 4.73 2nd = 3 My Boys Cool 3rd = 2 Shipsterns Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:11 | 3rd = 2 Shipsterns Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 9 - 13 Marmalade Diamonds | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:08 | 1st = 13 Marmalade Diamonds Win: 19.12 Place: 4.5 2nd = 3 Starxaar Place: 3.8 3rd = 10 Majelaet Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Diamond Amba | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Diamond Amba Win: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Evenmoreaction | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Evenmoreaction Win: 3.2 Place: 1.54 2nd = 4 Zenal Place: 5.09 3rd = 5 Jackies Paper Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Majestic Jewels | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:01 | 1st = 4 Majestic Jewels Win: 15.37 2nd = 1 Mini Miney 3rd = 7 Lucky George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 16:01 | 2nd = 1 Mini Miney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Miss Freak | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Freak Win: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Sierra Tango | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:51 | 1st = 1 Sierra Tango Win: 8.55 Place: 2.1 2nd = 5 Ice Ice Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Yul Brunner Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Racing Heart | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Racing Heart Win: 10.85 Place: 3.15 2nd = 8 Bitasilk Place: 4.51 3rd = 7 Argenteum Place: 9.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Dr Wowzer | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Dr Wowzer Win: 12 2nd = 8 Sarge In Charge 3rd = 5 Fast Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:45 | 2nd = 8 Sarge In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bettys Diamond | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Bettys Diamond Win: 5.9 2nd = 5 Bench Press 3rd = 1 Sky Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Briefing | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 Briefing Win: 5.4 Place: 2.25 2nd = 11 Imahere Place: 5.18 3rd = 12 Leunig Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:33 | 1st = 11 Perfect Jenna Win: 2.69 Place: 1.27 2nd = 3 Alotoftrouble Place: 1.3 3rd = 10 Abovenbeyond Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 5 Fermino Courage | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Fermino Courage Win: 4.43 Place: 1.74 2nd = 11 High Aspirations Place: 1.73 3rd = 12 Magnifique Place: 26.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Montjeu Madame | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Montjeu Madame Win: 6.2 Place: 2.35 2nd = 11 Retlaw Lad Place: 2.84 3rd = 1 Naughty Boy Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Kennstrelle | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Kennstrelle Win: 6.88 2nd = 1 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Lyndan Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Dream And Excel | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:18 | 1st = 2 Dream And Excel Win: 5.49 Place: 2.24 2nd = 10 Day Of Deliverance Place: 4.03 3rd = 9 Regal Academy Place: 7.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 My Sign | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 My Sign Win: 1.83 Place: 1.17 2nd = 1 Gorgeous An Divine Place: 1.78 3rd = 4 Loving Life Lombo Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Universal Hat | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Universal Hat Win: 4.6 Place: 1.69 2nd = 8 Cattlerail Place: 8.51 3rd = 2 Wannabeawallaby Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Go Wild Caza | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Caza Win: 3.97 2nd = 1 Bouncy 3rd = 8 Hangover Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Symposium | ||
Fri May 21 2010 15:03 | 1st = 8 Symposium Win: 2.21 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Fire Break Place: 6.22 3rd = 12 Smartaat Place: 4.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Im A Happy Girl | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Im A Happy Girl Win: 1.3 Place: 1.1 2nd = 3 Reneging Place: 1.62 3rd = 5 Bombora Express Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 7 Prince Kung | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Prince Kung Win: 2.99 Place: 1.43 2nd = 11 Iquitos Place: 4 3rd = 2 St Roper Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Likable Will | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Likable Will Win: 3.13 Place: 1.49 2nd = 7 Jerrymac Place: 2.27 3rd = 5 Golden Snip Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:47 | 2nd = 2 Black Pajero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Sphene | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:43 | 1st = 6 Sphene Win: 6.99 Place: 2.61 2nd = 3 Dixie Lass Place: 1.65 3rd = 9 Martinette Place: 5.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 11 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:38 | 1st = 11 Our Falcons A Tact Win: 8.93 Place: 2.62 2nd = 6 Tceesaflyn Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Kiss And Fly Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Paris Blu | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 Paris Blu Win: 4.09 Place: 1.8 2nd = 6 Shamillion Place: 3.02 3rd = 13 Appeaser Place: 6.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Siam Starr | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Siam Starr Win: 8.02 2nd = 8 Goarder 3rd = 2 Lorians Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:32 | 3rd = 2 Lorians Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Handsome Dane | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Handsome Dane Win: 2.93 Place: 1.53 2nd = 14 Strange Cove Place: 4.31 3rd = 6 Deebee Cooper Place: 6.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Ultima Chance | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:23 | 1st = 5 Ultima Chance Win: 8.35 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Littlechrissyadios Place: 1.2 3rd = 1 More Sassie Lombo Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 3 Exeter Spirit | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Exeter Spirit Win: 56.55 Place: 7.81 2nd = 12 Can Get Thirsty Place: 1.37 3rd = 7 Sporting Star Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 4 Pepita | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:16 | 1st = 4 Pepita Win: 6 Place: 1.93 2nd = 5 Airflight Place: 3.35 3rd = 1 Simfinnarley Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 9 Risk It All | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Risk It All Win: 4.21 Place: 1.88 2nd = 1 Man Of Class Place: 4.97 3rd = 2 Donoso Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Vards Choice | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Vards Choice Win: 6 2nd = 3 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Karanne Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Briken | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:08 | 1st = 4 Briken Win: 5.48 Place: 1.9 2nd = 3 Logically Place: 1.34 3rd = 6 Gentleman Pirate Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Captain Bromac | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Captain Bromac Win: 2.54 Place: 1.72 2nd = 6 Waiona Place: 1.7 3rd = 2 Wyperfeld Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Toast Of Dubai | ||
Fri May 21 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Toast Of Dubai Win: 1.92 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Madame Bartholdi Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 One More Shot Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Woodview Lass | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Woodview Lass Win: 2.94 2nd = 2 Cinnabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Blaze To Fortune | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 Blaze To Fortune Win: 4.84 Place: 2.05 2nd = 5 Object Of Virtue Place: 3.82 3rd = 6 Oponible Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Chaparensis | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:48 | 1st = 4 Chaparensis Win: 1.77 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Official Sign Place: 1.89 3rd = 7 Brioso Affair Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 3 Gavio | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Gavio Win: 4.28 Place: 1.65 2nd = 7 Sukki Mojo Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Sacred Symbol Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 4 Pearl Grey | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 Pearl Grey Win: 9 Place: 2.36 3rd = 3 High Calibre Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Mister Farinelli | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Farinelli Win: 1.8 Place: 1.12 2nd = 7 Preamimma Place: 5.38 3rd = 5 Arlequine Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Green Lee | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:37 | 1st = 8 Green Lee Win: 5.1 2nd = 5 Sid Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:37 | 4th = 3 Haydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Twin Zero | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Twin Zero Win: 4.69 Place: 1.96 2nd = 4 Pesci Place: 4.55 3rd = 10 Spellbinding Place: 34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Our Sand Fly | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:28 | 1st = 10 Our Sand Fly Win: 3.39 Place: 1.66 2nd = 6 Ultimate Deal Place: 2.1 3rd = 5 Anvils Revival Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Preacher Boy | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Preacher Boy Win: 3.53 Place: 1.65 2nd = 7 Danish Liner Place: 2.92 3rd = 10 Flying Mel Place: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Just Honey | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:22 | 1st = 4 Just Honey Win: 9.34 3rd = 7 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Moneysaver | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:18 | 1st = 10 Moneysaver Win: 8.37 Place: 3.04 2nd = 4 Garfield Place: 16.59 3rd = 11 Newbold Wit Place: 8.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 The Guantanamogrey | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:13 | 1st = 5 The Guantanamogrey Win: 9.6 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Secretary Of State Place: 1.15 3rd = 3 Bella Vista Drive Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:13 | 2nd = 8 Secretary Of State Place: 1.15 3rd = 3 Bella Vista Drive Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 5 Niptious | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Niptious Win: 11.88 Place: 3.54 2nd = 2 Sayah Place: 1.71 3rd = 4 Jewelled Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 16 Odyssey | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:06 | 1st = 16 Odyssey Win: 8.6 Place: 2.44 2nd = 5 Rusty Devil Place: 2.51 3rd = 14 Outlaw Queen Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:06 | 2nd = 5 Rusty Devil Place: 2.51 3rd = 14 Outlaw Queen Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Avon Kingdom | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Avon Kingdom Win: 4.02 Place: 1.83 2nd = 1 Flaming Sambuca Place: 1.39 3rd = 7 Arizalaar Place: 10.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Snitcher | ||
Fri May 21 2010 13:02 | 1st = 3 Snitcher Win: 6 2nd = 4 Crystal Flute 3rd = 2 Rapid Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 In A Jam | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:58 | 1st = 12 In A Jam Win: 6.54 Place: 2.33 2nd = 2 Main Frame Place: 7.59 3rd = 5 Cincinnati Sioux Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Arlanda | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:53 | 1st = 4 Arlanda Win: 2.21 Place: 1.32 2nd = 1 Rhonda Rude Place: 1.4 3rd = 2 Cradle Mountain Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Rock Da House | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Rock Da House Win: 24.93 Place: 4.5 2nd = 9 Zooqalo Place: 1.31 3rd = 1 Adangertohimself Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Albert Rose Hi Win: 8.4 2nd = 8 Steal De Bullion 3rd = 3 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Magic Country | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:43 | 1st = 1 Magic Country Win: 9.25 Place: 2.99 2nd = 2 Double Honour Place: 2.06 3rd = 7 Waterbury Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 12 Twosidedstory | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:35 | 1st = 12 Twosidedstory Win: 1.53 Place: 1.11 2nd = 8 Lady Ariel Place: 4.02 3rd = 10 Sunset Sioux Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 1 Sandblaster | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:31 | 1st = 1 Sandblaster Win: 8.6 Place: 3.3 2nd = 3 Abbey Tralae Place: 2.3 3rd = 7 Roly Poly Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Tezzas Way | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Tezzas Way Win: 11.41 Place: 3.29 2nd = 10 Little Biddy Place: 10.49 3rd = 6 Ankalite Place: 4.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Follow Your Nose | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:27 | 1st = 2 Follow Your Nose Win: 6.01 2nd = 6 Maverick 3rd = 4 Just Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Frisckate | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:23 | 1st = 2 Frisckate Win: 5.69 Place: 2.05 2nd = 12 Shorttrix Place: 2.46 3rd = 5 Lotsa Land Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Our Horizon | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:18 | 1st = 7 Our Horizon Win: 1.18 Place: 1.07 2nd = 5 Just Fame Place: 14.09 3rd = 1 Hiflyin Cruiser Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Rapt In Rhythm | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Rapt In Rhythm Win: 3.76 Place: 1.54 2nd = 2 Miss Madi Place: 1.74 3rd = 5 Cerulean Blue Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Border Loop | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:08 | 1st = 1 Border Loop Win: 5.62 Place: 2.2 2nd = 11 Eye Seen Place: 8.44 3rd = 2 Missy Windy Weepu Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 12 Lady Daylight | ||
Fri May 21 2010 12:00 | 1st = 12 Lady Daylight Win: 5.33 Place: 1.96 2nd = 4 Danz Boy Place: 1.46 3rd = 6 Old Regret Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 12 Savabeel Star | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:55 | 1st = 12 Savabeel Star Win: 4.68 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Brunel Place: 2.52 3rd = 13 Magic Waters Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Regal Journey | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:50 | 1st = 6 Regal Journey Win: 3.32 Place: 1.4 2nd = 2 Gateway Diesel Place: 5 3rd = 8 Simply Aussie Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 13 Rolling Romance | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:45 | 1st = 13 Rolling Romance Win: 2.49 Place: 1.28 2nd = 17 Koi Fish Place: 9.35 3rd = 2 Bambinos Curse Place: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 11 Tamite | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:33 | 1st = 11 Tamite Win: 4.89 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 Angels Award Place: 4.76 3rd = 5 Leica Roller Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 5 Flokkati | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:28 | 1st = 5 Flokkati Win: 2.23 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Miss Parma Place: 2.61 3rd = 2 The Cat Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 5 Melinite | ||
Fri May 21 2010 11:20 | 1st = 5 Melinite Win: 7.9 Place: 2.82 2nd = 2 Switch Place: 2.44 3rd = 9 Scenic Pete Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 1 Quartze | ||
Fri May 21 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Quartze Win: 3.25 Place: 1.5 3rd = 3 Rural Bank Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 15 Fletcher Baybe | ||
Fri May 21 2010 10:10 | 1st = 15 Fletcher Baybe Win: 17.29 Place: 4.3 2nd = 1 Duke Place: 2.56 3rd = 10 Cayuse Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 1 Duke | ||
Fri May 21 2010 10:10 | 1st = 1 Duke Win: 6.2 Place: 2.56 2nd = 10 Cayuse Place: 3.9 3rd = 8 Second in Command Place: 6.21 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000