Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Resurgent Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:57 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Thunder 2nd = 6 Five Star Louis 3rd = 4 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 So Much Joy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:52 | 1st = 1 So Much Joy 2nd = 7 Dream Master 3rd = 2 New Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Paua To Detonate | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:37 | 1st = 4 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 2 Green Flame 3rd = 8 See the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Rich Legacy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:32 | 1st = 10 Rich Legacy 2nd = 6 Annual Vacation 3rd = 2 Mandy Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 3 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 2 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Country | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:07 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Country 2nd = 1 Yella Grando 3rd = 6 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 11 Magical Monty | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 23:00 | 1st = 11 Magical Monty 2nd = 2 Buster Armbro 3rd = 5 Roman Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Chasin Chloe | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Chasin Chloe 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Chill Pill | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:48 | 1st = 9 Chill Pill 2nd = 3 Due Diligence 3rd = 1 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:44 | 1st = 5 Cool In Blue 2nd = 1 Its A Thought 3rd = 8 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Liquigas | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:43 | 1st = 1 Liquigas 2nd = 8 Elite Coast 3rd = 5 Magic Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Heavy Duties | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Heavy Duties 2nd = 3 Gambling Hand 3rd = 7 King Emmanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Armbro Of Wagin | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:35 | 1st = 10 Armbro Of Wagin 2nd = 6 The Jobs On 3rd = 1 Rockfist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Hot Drink | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Hot Drink 2nd = 2 Blue Storm Miss 3rd = 1 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Dream Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:31 | 1st = 1 Dream Flyer 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Truce 3rd = 7 Brodies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Country Spot | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:28 | 1st = 1 Country Spot 2nd = 2 Lots Of Chances 3rd = 4 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Bold Vista | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Bold Vista 2nd = 2 Mambo Jack 3rd = 7 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Cool Hammer | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Cool Hammer 2nd = 1 Where Am I 3rd = 2 Exotic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Jaruba | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:21 | 1st = 4 Jaruba 2nd = 5 Good Odds Mate 3rd = 6 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Zaphod | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:16 | 1st = 3 Zaphod 2nd = 7 Studleigh Zero 3rd = 1 Kates Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:11 | 1st = 4 Noir Warrior 2nd = 2 Red Rocket 3rd = 5 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Parer Road | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:08 | 1st = 1 Parer Road 2nd = 6 Celtic Jester 3rd = 8 Wild An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Smooth Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Smooth Jasper 2nd = 9 Configuration 3rd = 3 Charlie Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Jakiah Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 5 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 2 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 My Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 5 Fasta Dan Rod 3rd = 7 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 4 Monsieur Deville 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Seelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Not Far | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Not Far 2nd = 8 Destinys Imp 3rd = 1 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Our Magic Boy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:57 | 1st = 10 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 5 Fierezza 3rd = 4 Old Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Tizza Token | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Tizza Token 2nd = 1 Rose Octavia 3rd = 6 Amus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Big Time Khan | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:47 | 1st = 4 Big Time Khan 2nd = 5 Richman Poorman 3rd = 9 Whatalotofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bamm Alam | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Bamm Alam 2nd = 4 Pedros Thoughts 3rd = 5 Shazbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Chucka Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:43 | 1st = 8 Chucka Keeping 2nd = 6 Fortified Bond 3rd = 3 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Dark Duo 2nd = 6 Avalon Storm 3rd = 2 Katcha Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Good Thing | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Good Thing 2nd = 5 Dilmah 3rd = 4 Mikes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Torrevean Rain | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Torrevean Rain 2nd = 4 Jackdylan 3rd = 9 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 4 Kissmecatie 3rd = 11 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Palace Mistress | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Palace Mistress 2nd = 9 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 8 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Black Glennoel | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Black Glennoel 2nd = 7 Two Bob 3rd = 1 Obstinado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Regent Typhoon | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 Regent Typhoon 2nd = 8 Accounts 3rd = 6 Perfect Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Flying Molly | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:22 | 1st = 8 Flying Molly 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 4 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Pyro Torque | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Pyro Torque 2nd = 4 Kims A Goddess 3rd = 6 Kiree Onna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Awesome Ody | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Awesome Ody 2nd = 2 Sera Bale 3rd = 6 Big Bang Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Diamond Stan | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Diamond Stan 2nd = 7 High Interest 3rd = 3 Fantasy Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Golden Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:07 | 1st = 10 Golden Bromac 2nd = 6 Cometao 3rd = 8 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Go Maggie Go | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Go Maggie Go 2nd = 4 Buni Always Wins 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Modern Saint | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 11 Modern Saint 2nd = 6 Xavier Jack 3rd = 8 Lilbitabrownsugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Velveteen Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 7 Archer Street 3rd = 2 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Highway Gift | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:55 | 1st = 3 Highway Gift 2nd = 8 Komodo 3rd = 1 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Tesla Coil | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Tesla Coil 2nd = 5 Sorell Miss 3rd = 3 Cool Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Conforming | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Conforming 2nd = 2 Weona Ace 3rd = 8 Aceofadancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 3 Fence Post 3rd = 6 My Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Mr Issues | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Mr Issues 2nd = 1 Classy Kenny 3rd = 2 Calling Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wikena | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Wikena 2nd = 5 Shelly Louise 3rd = 9 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Soho Nike | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:37 | 1st = 2 Soho Nike 2nd = 1 High And Righteous 3rd = 5 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 2 Hythes Bond 3rd = 6 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 9 Rockets Gem 3rd = 4 Brigadier Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Papa Luigi | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:25 | 1st = 8 Papa Luigi 2nd = 6 One In Ten 3rd = 4 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Ben Annalou | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 Ben Annalou 2nd = 2 El Sunera 3rd = 1 Speedo Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 6 Jenmar Status 3rd = 1 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Liston | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Liston 2nd = 1 Wild Oates 3rd = 3 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Rock Fish | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:16 | 1st = 8 Rock Fish 2nd = 4 Adjust 3rd = 2 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Dr Ava | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:13 | 1st = 14 Dr Ava 2nd = 11 Potsie 3rd = 5 Holy Zentsov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Blazing Britt | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 Blazing Britt 2nd = 8 Radical Dos 3rd = 1 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Chachi | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Chachi 2nd = 4 Claimant 3rd = 8 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Beau Ciel | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Beau Ciel 2nd = 9 Heart Of Lite 3rd = 10 Striking Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Nine Darter | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:59 | 1st = 5 Nine Darter 2nd = 3 Cortez Gold 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Big Yella | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:56 | 1st = 3 Big Yella 2nd = 8 Northern Aurora 3rd = 4 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Mecadoni | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:54 | 1st = 12 Mecadoni 2nd = 4 Lovely Darts 3rd = 8 Grab That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Fair Blazing | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:51 | 1st = 3 Fair Blazing 2nd = 1 Lavros Frost 3rd = 5 New Mythology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Purely Dangerous | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:49 | 1st = 8 Purely Dangerous 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 2 Black Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 5 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:46 | 1st = 5 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 6 Delago Pilli 3rd = 2 White Phosphorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Beilpajah Power | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 1 Dessa Five 3rd = 4 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 2 Red Water 3rd = 10 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ercole Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ercole Bale 2nd = 2 Chucky Choda 3rd = 4 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 All Fury | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:33 | 1st = 1 All Fury 2nd = 3 Redhage 3rd = 8 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 La Machane | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:28 | 1st = 9 La Machane 2nd = 2 Bettors Image 3rd = 7 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Jedda Belle | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:26 | 1st = 3 Jedda Belle 2nd = 7 Run For It 3rd = 8 Superb Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Stir Up | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Stir Up 2nd = 2 Fibbing 3rd = 7 Frosty Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Read the Label | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Read the Label 2nd = 6 Mister Austin 3rd = 7 Raging Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Wah Blackjack Dollar | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Wah Blackjack Dollar 2nd = 6 True Soncerre 3rd = 3 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Brahma Boy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Brahma Boy 2nd = 1 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 7 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Paper Weight | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Paper Weight 2nd = 6 Remecan 3rd = 7 Craiglea Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Soldiers Art | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Soldiers Art 2nd = 4 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 10 Bee Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Justus Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Justus Bale 2nd = 2 Octane Lady 3rd = 3 Dealers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Romillus | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Romillus 2nd = 6 Guess Girl 3rd = 2 Zannanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Fugitive Lass | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Fugitive Lass 2nd = 5 Neverending Valley 3rd = 9 Isibaeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Purely Business | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Purely Business 2nd = 1 Oamaru Lass 3rd = 4 Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Tashas Boy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:44 | 1st = 8 Tashas Boy 2nd = 6 Golden Lexi 3rd = 2 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Roxys Flame | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Roxys Flame 2nd = 3 Krisbar Kreuza 3rd = 5 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 6 Johns Dream 3rd = 4 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Miss Imagica | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Imagica 2nd = 2 Dual Chamber 3rd = 9 Spanish Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Jacquis Lad | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:25 | 1st = 11 Jacquis Lad 2nd = 6 Ocean Rider 3rd = 5 Tommys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Sisco Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 6 Flint Bale 3rd = 7 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Remmi Raider | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:21 | 1st = 10 Remmi Raider 2nd = 8 Tal Dean 3rd = 9 Lucas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Dandys Boy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Dandys Boy 2nd = 3 Aljizah 3rd = 2 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Mighty Falcon | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Mighty Falcon 2nd = 8 Elakasa Oceanliner 3rd = 4 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Action To Excel | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Action To Excel 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Haze 3rd = 4 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Wooloo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:06 | 1st = 5 Wooloo 2nd = 1 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 2 Miss Mega Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Reactingjack | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 18:01 | 1st = 6 Reactingjack 2nd = 1 Kardelin 3rd = 4 Sign The Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Emmas Heart | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Emmas Heart 2nd = 3 Puff Dragon 3rd = 8 Made A Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:53 | 1st = 9 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 7 Buyatux 3rd = 5 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Tiz Corey | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Tiz Corey 2nd = 1 Addicted to Wealth 3rd = 5 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 3 Zenith 3rd = 8 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Stormy Ale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:44 | 1st = 11 Stormy Ale 2nd = 4 Ragtrader 3rd = 13 Bouvard Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 3 Not So Chunky | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Not So Chunky 2nd = 4 Goadel 3rd = 1 Wilful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Mr Tarneet | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:40 | 1st = 8 Mr Tarneet 2nd = 1 Alumbrado 3rd = 2 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 November Digger | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 November Digger 2nd = 6 Super Hindy 3rd = 8 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Third Tee | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 Third Tee 2nd = 8 Mystical Jet 3rd = 6 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Greta Bale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:29 | 1st = 6 Greta Bale 2nd = 2 Vee Eye Pee 3rd = 5 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Spirit Of Oaks | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Oaks 2nd = 4 Ark De Jeanne 3rd = 11 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 1 Our Inheritance | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Our Inheritance 2nd = 2 Sea Coral 3rd = 8 Nazabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Out With Evie | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Out With Evie 2nd = 1 Hitman Sandow 3rd = 5 Pettigo Popov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Water Smart | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:13 | 1st = 6 Water Smart 2nd = 5 Snowchain 3rd = 2 Taysreturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Annettes Pumpkin | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Annettes Pumpkin 2nd = 5 Al Faher 3rd = 7 Playful Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Malta | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:07 | 1st = 8 Malta 2nd = 5 Vapour Shaker 3rd = 4 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 9 Lolly Rain | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:06 | 1st = 9 Lolly Rain 3rd = 5 Zedawind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Irish High King | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:06 | 1st = 10 Irish High King 3rd = 5 Zedawind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Young n Flirty | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:04 | 1st = 9 Young n Flirty 2nd = 13 Packaging 3rd = 8 Unlikely Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 12 Gold Tea | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 17:00 | 1st = 12 Gold Tea 2nd = 6 Thumbtacks 3rd = 9 Supreme Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Forever Boyd | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Forever Boyd 2nd = 1 Baliku Star 3rd = 5 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Ole Master Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Ole Master Lombo 2nd = 4 Jilliby Major 3rd = 1 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Texas Heritage | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 Texas Heritage 2nd = 6 Doza Control 3rd = 8 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 No Arkin Up | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:43 | 1st = 1 No Arkin Up 2nd = 7 Prong 3rd = 4 Longwoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Elite Spy | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Elite Spy 2nd = 10 Northern Jet 3rd = 11 Midnight Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Northern Echo 2nd = 5 Hardaway Shiraz 3rd = 4 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Rollon Gidget | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 1 Takara Headline 3rd = 3 Tow The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Temple Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:31 | 1st = 4 Temple Dancer 2nd = 7 Empowering 3rd = 3 Saving Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Canna | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Canna 2nd = 9 Dumuzi 3rd = 12 Prada Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 1 Zena Bale 3rd = 7 Excel To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Pippaline | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:24 | 1st = 9 Pippaline 2nd = 4 Circle Of Stars 3rd = 5 Justematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Worth The Effort | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Worth The Effort 2nd = 9 Eiredom 3rd = 4 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Fairway Doug | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Fairway Doug 2nd = 3 Barrington Fire 3rd = 9 Donna Delaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 The Evangelist | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:13 | 1st = 4 The Evangelist 2nd = 7 Room With A View 3rd = 1 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Debstar Milne | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Debstar Milne 2nd = 3 Pagen Love 3rd = 8 Sherbie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:03 | 1st = 10 Bella Vista Drive 2nd = 1 Highview Zen 3rd = 7 The Dreamliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Mild Mannered | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Mild Mannered 2nd = 12 Viva Las Palmas 3rd = 3 Out The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Red Rover | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:57 | 1st = 8 Red Rover 2nd = 6 Stress Date 3rd = 4 Buddys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Never Know Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:53 | 1st = 2 Never Know Lombo 2nd = 8 Excel Bromac 3rd = 10 Seven Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Seattle City | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:51 | 1st = 5 Seattle City 2nd = 6 Voodoo Cult 3rd = 8 Swampys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Regency Royale | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Regency Royale 2nd = 2 Unpublished Critic 3rd = 1 Flammable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Unsmashable | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Unsmashable 2nd = 5 Raging Houdini 3rd = 4 Kid Comanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Capricious Lad | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:44 | 1st = 10 Capricious Lad 2nd = 11 Key Position 3rd = 4 Maccavainey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Shes Sirius | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Shes Sirius 2nd = 2 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 4 Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Christian Cross | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Christian Cross 2nd = 4 Illawong Kath 3rd = 2 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Sign To Inverell | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 4 Falcon J D 3rd = 8 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Dazza | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dazza 2nd = 1 Belcino 3rd = 7 King Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 All Smoked Up | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 All Smoked Up 2nd = 8 The Factor 3rd = 4 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Almost Cheval | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Almost Cheval 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 2 Darakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Fantastic Blue | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 3 Rattle n Run 3rd = 4 My Sweet Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Pouter | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:05 | 1st = 9 Pouter 2nd = 3 Bailout Package 3rd = 1 All Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 8 My Dads Poppy 3rd = 10 Ayrs Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Hudson Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Hudson Bromac 2nd = 7 Strider 3rd = 5 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Borgy Babe | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Borgy Babe 2nd = 6 History Suggests 3rd = 2 Hurricane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Bumble Springs | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:40 | 1st = 11 Bumble Springs 2nd = 8 Chandons Forest 3rd = 6 Harrisburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 10 Jessie Cango | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 10 Jessie Cango 2nd = 8 Ourhalo 3rd = 2 Winonesoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Just Our Luck | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:30 | 1st = 9 Just Our Luck 2nd = 6 Rahula 3rd = 4 Loudest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Paris Rose | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:25 | 1st = 10 Paris Rose 2nd = 7 Ryans Commando 3rd = 3 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Therufusonfire | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Therufusonfire 2nd = 1 A Promising Lad 3rd = 8 Slipperyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Oriental Gambler | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Oriental Gambler 2nd = 12 Husskila 3rd = 8 Folding Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Patches Ohoulihan 2nd = 5 Im Stepping Along 3rd = 12 Spencer Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Sizzlin Bacon | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sizzlin Bacon 2nd = 7 Cadgee Flyer 3rd = 1 Carthy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Fraganza | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 Fraganza 2nd = 3 Crystal Whip 3rd = 9 Princess Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 7 Trumpeter 3rd = 2 Pannosus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Darlings Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 1 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 4 Clay County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Jesses Miss | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Jesses Miss 2nd = 11 Running On Faith 3rd = 1 Allegretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Donalds Luck | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Donalds Luck 2nd = 7 Silver Fern Flyer 3rd = 3 Modern Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Rainbow Queen | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Rainbow Queen 2nd = 3 Here To Rock 3rd = 10 Ill Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 12:25 | 1st = 6 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 3 Shady Tree 3rd = 4 Upbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 0:52 | 1st = 3 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 4 Designed Force 3rd = 2 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 West On Max | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 0:32 | 1st = 5 West On Max 2nd = 3 Kerries Gift 3rd = 1 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Dec 23 2010 0:12 | 1st = 4 Goin Trippin 2nd = 6 Night Melody 3rd = 3 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hot Shot Giorgie | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 23:57 | 1st = 5 Hot Shot Giorgie 2nd = 8 Voula Monelli 3rd = 9 Cosmic Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Rocket Burner | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Rocket Burner 2nd = 8 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 7 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 23:17 | 1st = 8 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 4 Oxley Enforcer 3rd = 3 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Slater Time | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 23:02 | 1st = 5 Slater Time 2nd = 7 Geoffy Jones 3rd = 6 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Scott Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Scott Diamonds 2nd = 6 Happy Attitude 3rd = 3 Dengue Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 In Brief | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 In Brief 2nd = 7 King Of Pop 3rd = 4 Spartan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Frankies Girl | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:40 | 1st = 4 Frankies Girl 2nd = 2 Holmesarama 3rd = 1 Tartary Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Little Fox | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Little Fox 2nd = 2 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 3 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Page Marker | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:29 | 1st = 4 Page Marker 2nd = 6 Supreme Garson 3rd = 5 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Im Only Foolin | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Im Only Foolin 2nd = 2 Murya 3rd = 3 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Oak Grove | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:15 | 1st = 10 Oak Grove 2nd = 7 Light Of My Life 3rd = 4 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Lady Laura | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Lady Laura 2nd = 7 Debleesan 3rd = 2 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:11 | 1st = 6 Gable Roulette 2nd = 4 Late Illusion 3rd = 8 Fuelled Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Ultra Spin | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Ultra Spin 2nd = 7 Ticoran Lass 3rd = 1 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Nedra Nova | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Nedra Nova 2nd = 3 Christian Cross 3rd = 5 Make One Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Total Calm | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Total Calm 2nd = 1 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Tear Drop Tom | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Tear Drop Tom 2nd = 1 Goin Okee 3rd = 3 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Dont Listen 2nd = 8 Jackpot Return 3rd = 2 Gozo Fast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 2 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 5 Fair Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Salliwood | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Salliwood 2nd = 3 Under Line 3rd = 6 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hedren Trick | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hedren Trick 2nd = 2 Black Mary 3rd = 8 Jos Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 6 Good Odds Stace 3rd = 5 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Cess Honour | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Cess Honour 2nd = 2 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 3 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Saxanite | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Saxanite 2nd = 3 Control System 3rd = 4 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Jennas Fetish | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Jennas Fetish 2nd = 3 Classic Beach Girl 3rd = 6 The Evangelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Gardam Prince | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Gardam Prince 2nd = 7 Fence Mender 3rd = 6 Pure Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Paua To Survive | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Paua To Survive 2nd = 1 Brown Ale 3rd = 7 Snow Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 No Force | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 No Force 2nd = 2 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 4 Milkcart Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Freaky Lee | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Freaky Lee 2nd = 8 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 4 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Secret Interlude | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Secret Interlude 2nd = 1 Victreos 3rd = 10 Sheer Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Hidden Quest 2nd = 7 Kool Vibes 3rd = 1 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 7 Roman Emperor 3rd = 4 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Smile And Wave | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Smile And Wave 2nd = 4 Goin Crazy 3rd = 7 Miss Suzie Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Howes Brado | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Howes Brado 2nd = 3 Four Winds 3rd = 1 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Waiona | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Waiona 2nd = 5 Western Connection 3rd = 2 Ponchartrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Milk River | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Milk River 2nd = 1 Ripley 3rd = 3 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:53 | 1st = 6 Toxic Chick 2nd = 8 Mini Miney 3rd = 4 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Bledisloe | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bledisloe 2nd = 1 Magic Penski 3rd = 2 State Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Taiaha | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Taiaha 2nd = 6 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 10 Alta Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Chilli Pug | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Chilli Pug 2nd = 4 Bos Flyer 3rd = 7 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:39 | 1st = 7 Bowersocks 2nd = 6 Club Chubby 3rd = 3 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Mixed Up | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Mixed Up 2nd = 1 Black Rafael 3rd = 2 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Sapphire Lil | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 7 Courageous Spirit 3rd = 9 Alberts Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Pure Peaches | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Pure Peaches 2nd = 4 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 1 Torahs Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Tims Bay | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Tims Bay 2nd = 4 Explosive Fred 3rd = 2 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 2 Cool Olivia 3rd = 3 On The Nozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Tommy Tornado | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Tommy Tornado 2nd = 6 Face Your Fears 3rd = 7 Jaccka Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Nickoload | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Nickoload 2nd = 8 Heidis Image 3rd = 6 In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 White Blossom | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:09 | 1st = 5 White Blossom 2nd = 2 Partos Simba 3rd = 7 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Princess Sin | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:05 | 1st = 9 Princess Sin 2nd = 2 Sister Em Cloud 3rd = 5 Papa Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Friday Lunch | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Friday Lunch 2nd = 5 Grins Rendition 3rd = 1 Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Back In February | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Back In February 2nd = 1 Cazaly Girl 3rd = 4 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Honesty | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Honesty 2nd = 8 Mini Chopstix 3rd = 3 Maybe Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 7 Montebello Oscar 3rd = 3 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Sun Catcher | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Sun Catcher 2nd = 10 Aint No Dream 3rd = 6 Licorice Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Dads Fawn | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Dads Fawn 2nd = 7 Miss Eureka 3rd = 8 Late Invitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Tommy Tokaam | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tokaam 2nd = 8 El Eagle 3rd = 5 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Bunny Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bunny Thunder 2nd = 8 Veuve Clicquot 3rd = 3 Nashira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Our Buller Boy | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 2 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 1 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Blazing Sky | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Blazing Sky 2nd = 1 Shocking Kick 3rd = 6 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:23 | 1st = 5 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 4 Slow To Learn 3rd = 2 Millies Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Half Track | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Half Track 2nd = 2 Miss Marina Lee 3rd = 9 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Rebecca Amy | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 3 Arts Legacy 3rd = 2 Robs Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Shirleys Blue | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Shirleys Blue 2nd = 5 Slipaway Spider 3rd = 6 Lukes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Focus Girl | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Focus Girl 2nd = 6 Ima Vercoe 3rd = 2 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Uptown Diva | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Uptown Diva 2nd = 5 Carrie Nation 3rd = 3 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Lelis Boy | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Lelis Boy 2nd = 6 Melpark Sunnyjim 3rd = 5 Idol Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Shunt Appeal | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 3 Octane Kev 3rd = 5 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Sun Ruler | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Sun Ruler 2nd = 8 Complete Madness 3rd = 7 Ravissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Maxis Miss | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:46 | 1st = 3 Maxis Miss 2nd = 1 Special Express 3rd = 7 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 Just The Phantom 2nd = 5 Octane Taxi 3rd = 6 Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Kanye Cool | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:34 | 1st = 6 Kanye Cool 2nd = 7 Bomber Blue Boy 3rd = 8 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Joes Beauty | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Joes Beauty 2nd = 2 Big Majority 3rd = 9 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Shiraz Point | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Point 2nd = 1 Martili Bale 3rd = 2 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:13 | 1st = 9 Be Diligent 2nd = 2 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 6 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Sandreamer | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Sandreamer 2nd = 5 Spooky Leigh 3rd = 2 Whata Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Jessies Reef | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 18:01 | 1st = 5 Jessies Reef 2nd = 4 Artesta 3rd = 7 Punk Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 White Fever | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:54 | 1st = 6 White Fever 2nd = 2 Aqua Marine 3rd = 1 Scontro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 9 - 13 Twin Zero | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:50 | 1st = 13 Twin Zero 2nd = 12 Kimmel 3rd = 14 Vain Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Jollygood Gent | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:48 | 1st = 9 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 7 Connor Patrick 3rd = 8 Garstang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Claretown Jocka | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Claretown Jocka 2nd = 8 Ten Bandannas 3rd = 4 Trans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Kennys Karma | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Kennys Karma 2nd = 8 Running A Dream 3rd = 2 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 6 Ardly A Diamond 3rd = 9 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Fire Potion | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:29 | 1st = 2 Fire Potion 2nd = 3 Black Viking 3rd = 8 Truckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Size Is Nothing | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 Size Is Nothing 2nd = 8 Captain Action 3rd = 2 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Baileys Magic | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Baileys Magic 2nd = 4 Highview Pace 3rd = 5 Prima Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Im Ready | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Im Ready 2nd = 9 Present Ahms 3rd = 3 Admirah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cool Genetics | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Cool Genetics 2nd = 2 Hardcore Force 3rd = 6 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Sisco Diamond | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 9 Justus Bale 3rd = 5 Spa Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 3 Live Courage 3rd = 1 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Hot Azz | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:54 | 1st = 4 Hot Azz 2nd = 1 Five Of Diamonds 3rd = 2 Thats Emma Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 George Dubya | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:53 | 1st = 2 George Dubya 2nd = 1 Jenzajet 3rd = 8 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Laguna Grande | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Laguna Grande 2nd = 6 Scussy Moola 3rd = 1 Trauma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Maria Bale | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:46 | 1st = 8 Maria Bale 2nd = 5 Spa Valley Girl 3rd = 10 Rosie Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Full Deck | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Full Deck 2nd = 1 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 7 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Just Got The Look | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:33 | 1st = 4 Just Got The Look 2nd = 6 Dripping Class 3rd = 7 Charlotte Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 1 Hes All In | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Hes All In 2nd = 7 Dark Empire 3rd = 14 Spy Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:28 | 1st = 8 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 7 Nurse Ally 3rd = 5 Flash Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kiana Frances | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Kiana Frances 2nd = 3 Place Of Gold 3rd = 7 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Okane | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Okane 2nd = 2 Flying Attitude 3rd = 12 North Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Sober Kiss | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Sober Kiss 2nd = 7 Cork Harbour 3rd = 8 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Incarcerate | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:08 | 1st = 4 Incarcerate 2nd = 5 Cee Rioli 3rd = 1 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Tully Belle | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Tully Belle 2nd = 8 Nifty Hare 3rd = 2 Rainbow Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 1 Haka Brave | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Haka Brave 2nd = 5 Beyondagoldendream 3rd = 4 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:58 | 1st = 7 Stomping Bear 2nd = 8 Belle Bale 3rd = 6 Tyson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Jamanda | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Jamanda 2nd = 7 Two Dragons 3rd = 4 Braemore Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Karter Brown | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:53 | 1st = 4 Karter Brown 2nd = 5 Tenderloin 3rd = 1 King Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Penteli | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Penteli 2nd = 1 Unsolved 3rd = 2 Big Cat Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Burrane | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:46 | 1st = 2 Burrane 2nd = 7 Sweet Embrace 3rd = 3 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Snow Excuse | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Snow Excuse 2nd = 1 Trigga Bale 3rd = 2 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Uno Molly | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:38 | 1st = 1 Uno Molly 2nd = 6 Pinch It 3rd = 4 Heartland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 True Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:33 | 1st = 5 True Blaze 2nd = 7 Our Perfect Pride 3rd = 1 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Doyadeal | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Doyadeal 2nd = 4 Spirit Cent 3rd = 9 Monsieur Oloroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Wine Vapour | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:28 | 1st = 7 Wine Vapour 2nd = 6 Troublesome Miss 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:23 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 5 Viniboy 3rd = 1 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Taylor Miss | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Taylor Miss 2nd = 2 Subaltern 3rd = 12 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Thai Agent | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:16 | 1st = 2 Thai Agent 2nd = 7 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 5 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Pure Chance | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Pure Chance 2nd = 4 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 6 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Im Brontes | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 Im Brontes 2nd = 10 Arnhem Highway 3rd = 4 Pedros Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Oneforpog | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:03 | 1st = 8 Oneforpog 2nd = 7 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 4 The Reluctant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Pretty Danz | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Pretty Danz 3rd = 3 A Toda Ley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 High Aspirations | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 High Aspirations 3rd = 3 A Toda Ley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Condor Bale | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Condor Bale 2nd = 2 Dunk Bale 3rd = 8 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Jazzalong | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Jazzalong 2nd = 3 Jack In Flight 3rd = 5 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Idle Joker | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Idle Joker 2nd = 2 Peking Style 3rd = 4 Cautious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Mambo Light | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:46 | 1st = 2 Mambo Light 2nd = 6 Claudia Rose 3rd = 8 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Big Bud | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:38 | 1st = 8 Big Bud 2nd = 5 Margaret Bale 3rd = 6 Billie The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Rockyourbaby | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:33 | 1st = 7 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 1 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 7 Wickiup | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Wickiup 2nd = 14 Novasun 3rd = 15 Trystadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Hellyeah Geoff | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:28 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Geoff 2nd = 10 Citi Legend 3rd = 7 Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Yentls Star | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:23 | 1st = 7 Yentls Star 2nd = 9 In Bar Go 3rd = 3 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Gentleman Joh | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 2 Our Sphinx 3rd = 3 Chateau Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Jacobella Bale | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:16 | 1st = 4 Jacobella Bale 2nd = 1 Isabella Rare 3rd = 3 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Trinity Lad | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:06 | 1st = 2 Trinity Lad 2nd = 7 Jay Brown 3rd = 6 Dr Alasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 3 Kyiv Road | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Kyiv Road 2nd = 7 The Regal One 3rd = 6 The Big Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Beer Time | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:56 | 1st = 3 Beer Time 2nd = 5 Cool Honey 3rd = 7 Purple Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Michelle Magic | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Michelle Magic 2nd = 3 Rapid Attack 3rd = 1 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Sketcher Keysy | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 Sketcher Keysy 2nd = 3 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 6 Strappers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Emerley What | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:37 | 1st = 6 Emerley What 2nd = 4 Ultimation 3rd = 3 Classic Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 3 Kirkson | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Kirkson 2nd = 7 The Cat 3rd = 4 Makeushappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Nine Darter | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:26 | 1st = 2 Nine Darter 2nd = 7 Ginger Jet 3rd = 6 Adams Crazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Torsome | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Torsome 2nd = 4 Marys Illusion 3rd = 1 Spider Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Gun Burner | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:10 | 1st = 7 Gun Burner 2nd = 1 Harrison George 3rd = 2 Buni Always Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Sweet Roller | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Sweet Roller 2nd = 2 Hurleys Kist 3rd = 8 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 15 Vada Rosso | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 13:00 | 1st = 15 Vada Rosso 2nd = 3 Bitty Vous Plait 3rd = 9 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Dasher Dooley | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Ticky 3rd = 1 Chinatown Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Bond Lightning | ||
Tue Nov 23 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Bond Lightning 2nd = 5 Stubborn Blonde 3rd = 8 Make It Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 23:52 | 1st = 6 Best Of Times 2nd = 2 Brencole Bale 3rd = 5 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Pamper | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 23:36 | 1st = 5 Pamper 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 3 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Smiley Dylan | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 1 Methane 3rd = 7 Tip Top Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 6 Off The Chart 3rd = 1 Sandeez Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 23:06 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 1 Just Like Gina 3rd = 7 Girl With Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Special Freddy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:58 | 1st = 8 Special Freddy 2nd = 1 Mysterious Lola 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Special Freddy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:58 | 1st = 8 Special Freddy 2nd = 1 Mysterious Lola 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:50 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 9 Hello Hooray 3rd = 8 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Garis Garis | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:43 | 1st = 7 Garis Garis 2nd = 1 Bobs Boy 3rd = 8 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Garis Garis | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:43 | 1st = 7 Garis Garis 2nd = 1 Bob's Boy 3rd = 8 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:41 | 1st = 6 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 8 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 7 Village Pungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Pettigo Bond | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Pettigo Bond 2nd = 9 Octane Rose 3rd = 6 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:31 | 1st = 7 Uno Kendra 2nd = 4 Kranky Karl 3rd = 3 Octane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Allen Zander 2nd = 7 Flash Of Light 3rd = 5 Wizz Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Allen Zander 2nd = 7 Flash Of Light 3rd = 5 Wizz Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:22 | 1st = 8 Mista Styx 2nd = 4 Raise The Hand 3rd = 2 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 My Pacific Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:17 | 1st = 1 My Pacific Rainbow 2nd = 6 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Secret Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Freaky Lee | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:14 | 1st = 3 Freaky Lee 2nd = 8 Arsonist 3rd = 7 More Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Big Jedd | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:11 | 1st = 5 Big Jedd 2nd = 4 My Pocket Rocket 3rd = 10 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Kardelin | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:09 | 1st = 2 Kardelin 2nd = 7 Rebby 3rd = 1 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Wheres Lorry | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:08 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 5 Tiny Jorja 3rd = 7 Mia Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Zoo Jeanie | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Zoo Jeanie 2nd = 5 Plethora 3rd = 1 Elite Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Turn the Corner | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:02 | 1st = 6 Turn the Corner 2nd = 1 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 8 Chequers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Rocket Ron | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rocket Ron 2nd = 2 Pop Rocker 3rd = 6 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 El Grand Senor | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 El Grand Senor 2nd = 7 Enry Walt 3rd = 5 Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 El Grand Senor | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 El Grand Senor 2nd = 7 Enry Walt 3rd = 5 Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:52 | 1st = 3 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 8 Red Flame 3rd = 1 Garbanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Sailors Gully | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:51 | 1st = 8 Sailors Gully 2nd = 5 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 4 Newtons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Sandyismyname | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Sandyismyname 2nd = 8 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 7 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Mundella Arnie | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Mundella Arnie 2nd = 2 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 7 Solid Gold Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Roger Khan | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Roger Khan 2nd = 9 Phelps 3rd = 8 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Sensitivity | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Sensitivity 2nd = 5 Bungo 3rd = 6 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 9 Albert Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Ringos Colt | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ringos Colt 2nd = 8 Lizard Man 3rd = 9 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Im Gambaro | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Im Gambaro 2nd = 11 Camsplace Dexter 3rd = 1 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Elly Clampett | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:29 | 1st = 7 Elly Clampett 2nd = 9 Micks Wish 3rd = 8 Wished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Philby | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Philby 2nd = 7 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 5 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Philby | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Philby 2nd = 7 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 5 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:25 | 1st = 2 Wooden Ball 2nd = 6 Awesome Star 3rd = 7 Collys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Fox Street | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Fox Street 2nd = 4 Myrniong Rager 3rd = 3 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 3 Princess Wurabinda | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Princess Wurabinda 2nd = 2 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 8 Silent Le Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Centreman | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:19 | 1st = 3 Centreman 2nd = 4 Suchislife 3rd = 8 Cullens Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Jordan Ashleigh | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Jordan Ashleigh 2nd = 6 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 4 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Isadoll | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Isadoll 2nd = 3 Bolero Bale 3rd = 6 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Lektra Bob | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Lektra Bob 2nd = 8 Shereen Bale 3rd = 3 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rockys Image | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Rockys Image 2nd = 3 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 1 Montecino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Silent Guardian 2nd = 7 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 3 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Silent Guardian 2nd = 7 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 3 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:04 | 1st = 1 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 5 Zin Zin Zanadu 3rd = 7 Cosmic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Christmas Cullen | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Christmas Cullen 2nd = 2 My Dads Poppy 3rd = 10 Ican Do No Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Burragorang Girl | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:59 | 1st = 8 Burragorang Girl 2nd = 5 Hes Jay Bond 3rd = 6 Nikki Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Renaissance Man | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:55 | 1st = 9 Renaissance Man 2nd = 1 Roman Ruler 3rd = 4 Dixie Chick Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 4 Marysboychild 3rd = 5 Aint No Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Mythical Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 1 Cipollini 3rd = 8 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Avery Bale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:51 | 1st = 5 Avery Bale 2nd = 1 Bomber Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 San Fran Lady 2nd = 2 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 7 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Rachel And Greta | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Rachel And Greta 2nd = 10 Bluey Deepwater 3rd = 5 Illegal Alien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Symmetry 3rd = 2 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Symmetry 3rd = 2 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 11 Yveline | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:42 | 1st = 11 Yveline 2nd = 3 Magic Turbo 3rd = 7 Close Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Beach Buggy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Beach Buggy 2nd = 4 Anvil Beirnes 3rd = 2 Son Of Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Anvil Beirnes | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Anvil Beirnes 2nd = 10 Jewels Bound 3rd = 11 Captain Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Flying Hardwick | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:37 | 1st = 11 Flying Hardwick 2nd = 6 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 5 Whizz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Twindall | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:36 | 1st = 3 Twindall 2nd = 7 Stuffed Wishes 3rd = 8 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:32 | 1st = 7 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 5 Shortys Star 3rd = 1 Charisteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Naveed Bale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:31 | 1st = 4 Naveed Bale 2nd = 1 Lasting Effect 3rd = 7 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Fast Torana | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Fast Torana 2nd = 2 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 3 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Triple Vance | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Triple Vance 2nd = 3 Boorhaman 3rd = 7 Hollywood Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Lady Arko | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lady Arko 2nd = 1 Tramontano 3rd = 2 Cin Cin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Milken Whiskey | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Milken Whiskey 2nd = 1 The Corporation 3rd = 4 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Kulu Bunyip | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:21 | 1st = 8 Kulu Bunyip 2nd = 4 Kenny John 3rd = 1 Kings Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Kulu Bunyip | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:21 | 1st = 8 Kulu Bunyip 2nd = 4 Kenny John 3rd = 1 King's Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Valentine Osti | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Valentine Osti 2nd = 5 Admiral Gee 3rd = 2 Silent Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Keilor Trader | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:16 | 1st = 5 Keilor Trader 2nd = 2 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 3 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Margaritaville | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Margaritaville 2nd = 11 Imatrotnovsky 3rd = 7 Topnotch Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Genuwine | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 Genuwine 2nd = 2 Glenfarg 3rd = 3 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Dana Mary | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Dana Mary 2nd = 2 Neuronist 3rd = 8 Bralyn Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Honoured | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Honoured 2nd = 5 Lasting Memory 3rd = 8 Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Paragon Buster | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Paragon Buster 2nd = 9 Alaska Bale 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dublin Sands | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Dublin Sands 2nd = 5 Tere T 3rd = 12 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Cool Wabbit | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 7 Sandhog 3rd = 6 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cool Wabbit | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 7 Sandhog 3rd = 6 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Mega Mint | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:56 | 1st = 3 Mega Mint 2nd = 1 Elles Gal 3rd = 2 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Mental Power | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Mental Power 2nd = 4 Imamusclesyankee 3rd = 2 Drop Of Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Elsa | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Elsa 2nd = 4 Matai Mies 3rd = 1 Legend Of The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Shelbyville 2nd = 6 Partyboycharlie 3rd = 2 Jaspers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Large Shot | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Large Shot 2nd = 8 Bud Sannette 3rd = 3 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:45 | 1st = 10 Waratahs Secret 2nd = 2 Idyllic Prince 3rd = 11 For Your Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Reekay Rip | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:44 | 1st = 1 Reekay Rip 2nd = 2 Mercury Vapour 3rd = 6 Black Stax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 2 Politicalquickstep 3rd = 3 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:39 | 1st = 7 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 9 Im Quick 3rd = 3 Robust Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Phase Three Ho | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 4 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 1 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Phase Three Ho | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 4 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 1 Mepunga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Soho Aphrodite | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:33 | 1st = 4 Soho Aphrodite 2nd = 2 Its All About Hope 3rd = 1 The Razorback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Maras Boy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Maras Boy 2nd = 2 Baliku Star 3rd = 4 Wongawillidolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Keway | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Keway 2nd = 9 Forever Gentle 3rd = 4 Fallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Our First Star | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Our First Star 2nd = 7 In Fact 3rd = 4 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Sango | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:26 | 1st = 2 Sango 2nd = 4 Platinums Image 3rd = 8 Lady Lithgow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Our Rising Star 2nd = 3 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 4 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 The Blue Lotus | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 The Blue Lotus 2nd = 9 The Magic 3rd = 4 Bettor Get Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Besofabuleux | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Besofabuleux 2nd = 3 Arapaho Heights 3rd = 4 Major Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Sirhowy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Sirhowy 2nd = 1 Space Invader 3rd = 8 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Tye Me Down | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tye Me Down 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tequila 3rd = 2 Daddy's On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tye Me Down | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tye Me Down 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tequila 3rd = 2 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Best Of Zorro | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Best Of Zorro 2nd = 2 Stole My Name 3rd = 5 Master Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 No Swaps | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:11 | 1st = 8 No Swaps 2nd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 2 Ultimate Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Lead Rope | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:08 | 1st = 9 Lead Rope 2nd = 7 Morant 3rd = 5 Snooperclyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Bones Kelly | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Bones Kelly 2nd = 1 Bit Isolated 3rd = 5 Solrays Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Imagunnadogood | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:03 | 1st = 7 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 1 Continentaliz 3rd = 3 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Sisco Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 19:02 | 1st = 7 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 4 Escapism 3rd = 3 Its Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Inexhaustable | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Inexhaustable 2nd = 7 Tax Stimulus 3rd = 5 Sneak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Captain Dale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Captain Dale 2nd = 2 High Class Broad 3rd = 5 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Etching | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Etching 2nd = 3 Channel Crossing 3rd = 2 Norse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Spy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:51 | 1st = 9 Spy 2nd = 3 Powertofly 3rd = 4 Grace Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 King Kokoda | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 King Kokoda 2nd = 8 Equity Chip 3rd = 3 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Pristine Gain | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Pristine Gain 2nd = 5 Trevs Shed 3rd = 2 Sharbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sign The Pledge | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sign The Pledge 2nd = 4 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 5 Sundebt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Southern Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Southern Flyer 2nd = 2 Swiper Lulu 3rd = 1 Georgie Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Southwood Chief | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Southwood Chief 2nd = 6 Bush Lad 3rd = 9 Dirran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Shifting Sand | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:38 | 1st = 9 Shifting Sand 2nd = 4 Valero 3rd = 10 Know One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Tara Man | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Tara Man 2nd = 3 They Wont Last 3rd = 6 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Heza Commands | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:34 | 1st = 6 Heza Commands 2nd = 11 Signed And Sealed 3rd = 2 Tennyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Bonjour Barney | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Bonjour Barney 2nd = 1 Pure Power Play 3rd = 4 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Xaaravid | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Xaaravid 2nd = 6 Big Ted 3rd = 4 Brother Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Race The Shadow | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Race The Shadow 2nd = 2 Grain Trader 3rd = 4 Espionage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Bold Dreamer | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Bold Dreamer 2nd = 3 I'm The Pied Piper 3rd = 2 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 2 Lady Lynette | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Lady Lynette 2nd = 13 Delta Gee 3rd = 7 Music Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Sweetest Melody | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 1 Cougar Power 3rd = 9 Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Make Budget | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:14 | 1st = 7 Make Budget 2nd = 6 Gobbledock 3rd = 1 Call Me Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Listen Son | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Listen Son 2nd = 7 Unsupervised 3rd = 2 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Sister Ping | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:07 | 1st = 8 Sister Ping 2nd = 3 Specialty Wash 3rd = 7 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 3 Northern Gem 3rd = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Glintz | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 18:01 | 1st = 10 Glintz 2nd = 11 Mazzini 3rd = 12 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Flashman | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:57 | 1st = 8 Flashman 2nd = 10 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 6 Benromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Danagaze | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:56 | 1st = 3 Danagaze 2nd = 2 White Phosphorus 3rd = 11 Ashmas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Pilos | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Pilos 2nd = 6 Flopitidop 3rd = 4 Invisible City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Chunky Custard | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:51 | 1st = 10 Chunky Custard 2nd = 6 Saratoga Dreams 3rd = 11 Vinegar Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Via Real | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Via Real 2nd = 4 Provocation 3rd = 7 Super Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Canadian Joy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:46 | 1st = 6 Canadian Joy 2nd = 10 Mayamac 3rd = 8 Camphor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Champagne Blitz | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Champagne Blitz 2nd = 7 Lucky Santos 3rd = 8 Kamakaze Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Brookesmebaby | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Brookesmebaby 2nd = 9 Dancin On The Wind 3rd = 3 Rosendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Okpo | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Okpo 2nd = 3 Miss Nancyann 3rd = 2 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 So You Think | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 So You Think 2nd = 1 Zipping 3rd = 2 Whobegotyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Raven | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Raven 2nd = 7 Lord Patrol 3rd = 3 K Ninety Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Foxstar | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Foxstar 2nd = 3 Miss The Cut 3rd = 9 Mirjulisa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 2 Steel Dragon 3rd = 7 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 North Vegas | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:18 | 1st = 4 North Vegas 2nd = 1 Papandreou 3rd = 5 Stopstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Power Plant | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:13 | 1st = 2 Power Plant 2nd = 12 Kristaphaise 3rd = 8 Ranjan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Diamond Pursuit | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Diamond Pursuit 2nd = 5 Title King 3rd = 3 Devi Garh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Schipper | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:07 | 1st = 8 Schipper 2nd = 7 Sailor Sam 3rd = 1 Purrpurrlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Full On By | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:01 | 1st = 2 Full On By 2nd = 1 Higher Order 3rd = 6 Mary Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 11 Lightning Magic | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 17:00 | 1st = 11 Lightning Magic 2nd = 4 Artiliem 3rd = 8 Royal Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Stravinsky Code | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:56 | 1st = 8 Stravinsky Code 2nd = 1 Lilgiggleo 3rd = 6 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Be Advised | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 Be Advised 2nd = 9 Kalahari Kisses 3rd = 8 Cryptic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Moxicon | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:51 | 1st = 7 Moxicon 2nd = 1 Dustys Felt 3rd = 2 Sir Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Its Judgement Day | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Its Judgement Day 2nd = 5 Timberlands 3rd = 8 Western Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Phantom Verde | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Phantom Verde 2nd = 4 Steal The Cash 3rd = 2 Oompa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Precedence | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Precedence 2nd = 5 Above Average 3rd = 1 Capecover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Burnaby Kan | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Burnaby Kan 2nd = 1 Painted Black 3rd = 2 Royal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 King Galahad | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:34 | 1st = 2 King Galahad 2nd = 6 Golden Dive 3rd = 7 Patricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Lucky Dubai | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Lucky Dubai 2nd = 2 Rightson 3rd = 6 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Jacks Point | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Jacks Point 2nd = 14 Bases Loaded 3rd = 3 Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Stab Pass | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Stab Pass 2nd = 5 Titus Vinius 3rd = 9 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Blue Bom Square | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Blue Bom Square 2nd = 3 Ramsay 3rd = 6 Nifty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 12 Parthian | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:20 | 1st = 12 Parthian 2nd = 10 Tromso 3rd = 6 Macknuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Optimizing | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Optimizing 2nd = 2 Holding The Fort 3rd = 4 Koranovsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Joyful Gold | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 Joyful Gold 2nd = 2 Summerset Miss 3rd = 5 Zedda Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Hollywood Dream | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Hollywood Dream 2nd = 8 Exalted Blonde 3rd = 9 Taken The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Seaflyte | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Seaflyte 2nd = 8 Dadzadreamer 3rd = 5 Nightime Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 6 Seaflyte | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Seaflyte 2nd = 8 Dadzadreamer 3rd = 5 Nightime Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Hot Tamale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Tamale 2nd = 3 Auburn Streak 3rd = 5 Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Rekindled Interest | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Rekindled Interest 2nd = 2 Lion Tamer 3rd = 1 Hollowlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Shanty | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Shanty 2nd = 2 Hidden Gem 3rd = 6 Belfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Essington | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Essington 2nd = 11 Yamarjie 3rd = 12 La Bella Luisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Hurricane Mickey | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Mickey 2nd = 11 Chickilicious 3rd = 4 All In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Bowlabouncer | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:46 | 1st = 3 Bowlabouncer 2nd = 4 Mistaken Grace 3rd = 2 Rescheduled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Kanetoshi King | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kanetoshi King 2nd = 2 Lucipality 3rd = 4 Highonrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Title | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:42 | 1st = 12 Title 2nd = 4 Southern Skye 3rd = 2 Kanzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Forty Thirty | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:37 | 1st = 7 Forty Thirty 2nd = 14 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 1 Aletheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 12 Wong Man | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 12 Wong Man 2nd = 9 Family Hero 3rd = 11 Skynard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Tahnee Topaz | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Tahnee Topaz 2nd = 8 Drivel 3rd = 6 Goon Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Single Spice | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:29 | 1st = 9 Single Spice 2nd = 2 Lord Hatras 3rd = 12 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Zara Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Zara Dancer 2nd = 3 St Pedro 3rd = 5 Handsome Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Zara Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Zara Dancer 2nd = 3 St Pedro 3rd = 5 Handsome Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 15 Lunar Spectrum | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 15 Lunar Spectrum 2nd = 9 Miss Prussia 3rd = 5 Vetwrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 15 Lunar Spectrum | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 15 Lunar Spectrum 2nd = 9 Miss Prussia 3rd = 5 Vetwrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 4 Hot Danish 3rd = 3 True Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Top Spot | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:14 | 1st = 4 Top Spot 2nd = 3 Veneto 3rd = 2 Sir Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 The Sixties | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:10 | 1st = 6 The Sixties 2nd = 1 The Jackal 3rd = 7 Funtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 She Rules | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 She Rules 2nd = 3 Royal Flight 3rd = 10 Lady Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Alpha Proxima | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:06 | 1st = 4 Alpha Proxima 2nd = 2 Octavanus 3rd = 5 Rushing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Pete The Clown | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Pete The Clown 2nd = 2 Il Cibreo 3rd = 4 Ruleire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Mr Edison | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 15:02 | 1st = 6 Mr Edison 2nd = 8 Zampara 3rd = 7 Russian Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Jetsetting Queen | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Jetsetting Queen 2nd = 10 Soweto Belle 3rd = 2 Minya Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Trophy Hoarder | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Trophy Hoarder 2nd = 2 Old Drover 3rd = 1 Old Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Texan Warney 2nd = 7 Daydream Charlie 3rd = 2 Brad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Celeris | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Celeris 2nd = 14 Her Royal Highness 3rd = 9 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Celeris | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Celeris 2nd = 14 Her Royal Highness 3rd = 9 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Justice | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Justice 2nd = 7 St Malady 3rd = 2 Plan To Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Justice | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Justice 2nd = 7 St Malady 3rd = 2 Plan To Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Sound Journey | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Sound Journey 2nd = 13 Trader 3rd = 2 Drumbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Ridotto | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Ridotto 2nd = 9 Zigzag 3rd = 4 Mystic Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Zippy Lou | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:31 | 1st = 3 Zippy Lou 2nd = 8 Hull City 3rd = 1 Casholet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Zennista | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Zennista 2nd = 8 Gossiping 3rd = 2 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Golden Enchantress | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:26 | 1st = 7 Golden Enchantress 2nd = 9 Tycoon Will 3rd = 5 Affinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Sheza Hero | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Sheza Hero 2nd = 4 Bootifulittlesing 3rd = 6 Fiesta Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Gigino | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Gigino 2nd = 4 Alexander Of Hales 3rd = 5 Miss Darcey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Il Cardinale | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:17 | 1st = 11 Il Cardinale 2nd = 2 Unpaid 3rd = 1 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 9 Sassybella | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Sassybella 2nd = 13 Zuman 3rd = 12 Technique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Excellerant | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:13 | 1st = 1 Excellerant 2nd = 3 Republique 3rd = 6 Public Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Salvatore | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Salvatore 2nd = 1 Altered Image 3rd = 10 Panama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Salvatore | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Salvatore 2nd = 1 Altered Image 3rd = 10 Panama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 12 Street By Street | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:09 | 1st = 12 Street By Street 2nd = 2 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 15 Rumble King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 12 Street By Street | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:09 | 1st = 12 Street By Street 2nd = 2 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 15 Rumble King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Thats Not It | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Thats Not It 2nd = 4 Happy Trails 3rd = 2 Lone Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Mistress Murphy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Mistress Murphy 2nd = 3 Pansies 3rd = 9 Roped In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 16 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:52 | 1st = 16 Flying Jet 2nd = 8 Spurtastic 3rd = 4 Internal Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 9 Barside | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:48 | 1st = 9 Barside 2nd = 12 Elusive Tracy 3rd = 5 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Dakar Rose | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 Dakar Rose 2nd = 6 Gulf Master 3rd = 5 Key Of The Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 The Last General | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 The Last General 2nd = 4 Zachary 3rd = 7 Whos Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Ideal | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:37 | 1st = 12 Ideal 2nd = 9 Miss Leibert 3rd = 1 Craiglea Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Bobs Shout | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:32 | 1st = 6 Bobs Shout 2nd = 2 Jutland 3rd = 5 Lindera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Leonucasam | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:28 | 1st = 11 Leonucasam 2nd = 13 Leica Queen 3rd = 1 Han Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Leonucasam | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:28 | 1st = 11 Leonucasam 2nd = 13 Leica Queen 3rd = 1 Han Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Mercenaire | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Mercenaire 2nd = 4 Zeiss 3rd = 2 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 Mercenaire | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Mercenaire 2nd = 4 Zeiss 3rd = 2 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Zubbaya | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Zubbaya 2nd = 7 Absolutely 3rd = 1 Ambers Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Our Destiny | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:13 | 1st = 3 Our Destiny 2nd = 19 Le Brun 3rd = 14 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Liquid Force | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Liquid Force 2nd = 2 Bernanke 3rd = 1 Lucky Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Patmoss | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:07 | 1st = 10 Patmoss 2nd = 6 Desert Bunny 3rd = 7 Mr Mayfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Albertique | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 13:02 | 1st = 9 Albertique 2nd = 10 Dubai Opera 3rd = 11 Feng Shui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Karuta Queen | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:57 | 1st = 2 Karuta Queen 2nd = 8 Invest 3rd = 1 Danger Lurks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Mighty Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:48 | 1st = 9 Mighty Ruler 2nd = 1 November Rain 3rd = 4 Wida's Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Mighty Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:48 | 1st = 9 Mighty Ruler 2nd = 1 November Rain 3rd = 4 Widas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Snipperette | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Snipperette 2nd = 8 Kalamias 3rd = 10 Sparkling Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Snipperette | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Snipperette 2nd = 8 Kalamias 3rd = 10 Sparkling Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Elite Falls | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:35 | 1st = 9 Elite Falls 2nd = 5 Masthead 3rd = 10 Manor Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Justanexcuse 2nd = 12 Balaq 3rd = 3 Platinum Zana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Extinguish | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Extinguish 2nd = 4 Zanzidar 3rd = 11 Rock Me Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Queen Of Pop | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:08 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 1 Eight Schillings 3rd = 11 St Beune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Queen Of Pop | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:08 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 1 Eight Schillings 3rd = 11 St Beune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Donilly Lad | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Donilly Lad 2nd = 5 Keyedup 3rd = 7 Laundering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Donilly Lad | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Donilly Lad 2nd = 5 Keyedup 3rd = 7 Laundering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:50 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 11 Lady Chapel 3rd = 3 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 El Mauricio | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 El Mauricio 2nd = 10 Mydiamond Bracelet 3rd = 3 Desert Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 El Mauricio | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 El Mauricio 2nd = 10 Mydiamond Bracelet 3rd = 3 Desert Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Chirurgo Dame | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 8 Chirurgo Dame 2nd = 2 Junee Boy 3rd = 3 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Chirurgo Dame | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 8 Chirurgo Dame 2nd = 2 Junee Boy 3rd = 3 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 7 Hot Deputy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 11:15 | 1st = 7 Hot Deputy 2nd = 5 Wotabuzz 3rd = 8 Hula Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Precise | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 10:55 | 1st = 8 Precise 2nd = 3 Witz End 3rd = 1 Flyinby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Precise | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 10:55 | 1st = 8 Precise 2nd = 3 Witz End 3rd = 1 Flyinby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Intransigent | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 10:40 | 1st = 4 Intransigent 2nd = 12 Aitutaki 3rd = 15 Shillyshally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 4 Chato Margaux 3rd = 9 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 4 Chato Margaux 3rd = 9 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lees Rush | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 1:37 | 1st = 6 Lees Rush 2nd = 8 Coccolicious 3rd = 2 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Transact | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 1:37 | 1st = 4 Transact 2nd = 7 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 8 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 My Camira | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 1:17 | 1st = 4 My Camira 2nd = 5 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 8 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Intense Shiraz | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 1:17 | 1st = 5 Intense Shiraz 2nd = 3 Bright Spot 3rd = 6 Soda Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Agent Maxwell | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 0:57 | 1st = 8 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 4 Classic Icon 3rd = 7 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Untamed | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 0:57 | 1st = 3 Untamed 2nd = 2 Hurricane Sphinx 3rd = 4 Hornswoggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 0:42 | 1st = 7 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 3 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 6 Dana George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 All Night Dwight | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 0:27 | 1st = 3 All Night Dwight 2nd = 4 Spirit Quest 3rd = 6 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Spunkafy | ||
Sat Oct 23 2010 0:12 | 1st = 2 Spunkafy 2nd = 1 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 7 Beached As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 23:52 | 1st = 5 Goin Trippin 2nd = 4 Sparky Terra 3rd = 1 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Chocolate Gunn | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Gunn 2nd = 1 Names Magic 3rd = 2 Cool Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Blow The Safe | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 23:17 | 1st = 7 Blow The Safe 2nd = 5 Double Enn 3rd = 6 Franky Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Lifes A Journey | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 23:05 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 12 The Governator 3rd = 9 Admirals Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Sooky Puss | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Sooky Puss 2nd = 1 Blitz Havoc 3rd = 8 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn Spike | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:48 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Spike 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Boris 3rd = 4 Montagu Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Izzy Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:44 | 1st = 3 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 6 Goin Okee 3rd = 1 Howards Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 9 Dandy Boy 3rd = 5 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Run At Will | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Run At Will 2nd = 1 Emma Montanna 3rd = 6 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Rockabout Nemo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Rockabout Nemo 2nd = 8 Parsonemby 3rd = 1 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Miss Glory | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Glory 2nd = 8 Didak Outwide 3rd = 2 Regal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Tahini Bale | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Tahini Bale 2nd = 8 Satanic Delta 3rd = 5 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Super Promise | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Super Promise 2nd = 5 Mister Banner 3rd = 6 Ima Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Pipeline Surfer | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:19 | 1st = 4 Pipeline Surfer 2nd = 1 Half A Rudder 3rd = 3 Deeside Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Chunka Change | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Chunka Change 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 4 Rafferty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Chunka Change | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Chunka Change 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 4 Rafferty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Ice Krystals | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:08 | 1st = 7 Ice Krystals 2nd = 10 Get Radical 3rd = 6 Exaltation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Serial Pest | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Serial Pest 2nd = 4 Elijah 3rd = 1 Party Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 1 Katcha Kihael 3rd = 7 Boos Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 This Time Tich | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 22:03 | 1st = 6 This Time Tich 2nd = 1 On a Roll 3rd = 7 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Hythes Bond | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Hythes Bond 2nd = 4 Carbon Reprint 3rd = 5 Joe Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 7 Fantasy Queen | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 5 Lukes Medal 3rd = 3 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Fantasy Queen | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 5 Luke's Medal 3rd = 3 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Reign Of Terror | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Reign Of Terror 2nd = 7 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 6 Freaky Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 1 Corilla Tess 3rd = 7 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 News From Home | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 News From Home 2nd = 1 Lizenbee 3rd = 7 Aussie Mossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Sultans Swing 2nd = 4 Eagle Eye 3rd = 3 High Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:41 | 1st = 5 Cool In Blue 2nd = 2 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 6 Saint Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Its Happy Hour | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Its Happy Hour 2nd = 6 Offsider 3rd = 7 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Indomitable Saab | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:37 | 1st = 5 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 1 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 10 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Dyna Obelia | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 5 Radley Bale 3rd = 1 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Obelia | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 5 Radley Bale 3rd = 1 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Tommy Starflash | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Tommy Starflash 2nd = 10 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 3 Rare Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Sam Beau Stanley 3rd = 2 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Gingin Boy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Gingin Boy 2nd = 7 Patchy 3rd = 10 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Mushy Peas | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:25 | 1st = 7 Mushy Peas 2nd = 8 Top Choice 3rd = 5 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Mighty Mantra | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mantra 2nd = 1 Bravety 3rd = 6 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Priority Pick | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Priority Pick 2nd = 8 Reno Street 3rd = 2 My Mums A Dinosaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Miranda Molly | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Miranda Molly 2nd = 5 Yeah Buddy 3rd = 2 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Duo 2nd = 8 Amanda Bale 3rd = 7 Lucy Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Duo 2nd = 8 Amanda Bale 3rd = 7 Lucy Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Tennessee Raines | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:10 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Raines 2nd = 11 Machlennan 3rd = 9 Kundun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Dyna Blade | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Blade 2nd = 1 Amys Lakoda 3rd = 7 King Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Coccolicious | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:07 | 1st = 5 Coccolicious 2nd = 2 Paris Freeway 3rd = 3 Fifty Flippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Damek | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Damek 2nd = 3 Mr Issues 3rd = 6 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Salute To Wagon | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 6 Star Gun 3rd = 4 Melpark Miccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kalden Athena | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kalden Athena 2nd = 4 Galaxy High 3rd = 2 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Lightning La La | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Lightning La La 2nd = 6 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 9 Black Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Barrique | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Barrique 2nd = 4 Kinka Bale 3rd = 6 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Barrique | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Barrique 2nd = 4 Kinka Bale 3rd = 6 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Jaspers Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Jaspers Dancer 2nd = 7 Franco Stalker 3rd = 6 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Farmor Cee You | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 6 Bassin 3rd = 8 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Cracker Boy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Cracker Boy 2nd = 2 Fran Lee 3rd = 4 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Pillow Torque | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pillow Torque 2nd = 6 Thecla Bale 3rd = 2 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 The Cessanator | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 The Cessanator 2nd = 1 Boogiewithmebaby 3rd = 9 Morgan Valance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Kaptain Kay | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Kaptain Kay 2nd = 5 American Thunder 3rd = 7 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Sedgman | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Sedgman 2nd = 2 Tere T 3rd = 1 He Did It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hayder Bale 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 5 Heather's Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hayder Bale 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 5 Heathers Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings 2nd = 4 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 3 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Barmy Army | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Barmy Army 2nd = 2 Franco Nartiscape 3rd = 10 Secret Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Kialdu Grace | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Grace 2nd = 6 Pepper Spice 3rd = 8 Capetown Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Cmon Harry | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:17 | 1st = 7 Cmon Harry 2nd = 9 Shellies Pride 3rd = 10 Night Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Serene Passion | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Serene Passion 2nd = 3 Country Cadet 3rd = 4 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 He Said Crow | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 He Said Crow 2nd = 7 My Lorna 3rd = 2 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Captain Milo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Captain Milo 2nd = 8 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 1 Bloss's Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Captain Milo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Captain Milo 2nd = 8 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 1 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Jackdylan | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Jackdylan 2nd = 1 Yagermeister 3rd = 5 Misiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Azakhan | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Azakhan 2nd = 7 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 4 Mr Prizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Jennas Fetish | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Jennas Fetish 2nd = 1 Athena Bromac 3rd = 2 Just Call Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Galtee Again | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Galtee Again 2nd = 8 Oxidize 3rd = 5 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Mr Mavross | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Mavross 2nd = 2 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 3 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Salem | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Salem 2nd = 9 Motu Racy Girl 3rd = 12 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Hot Chicquita | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Hot Chicquita 2nd = 4 Total Calm 3rd = 9 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Brave Wiggy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 1 Swift Cullen 3rd = 6 Good Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 American Mcgee | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 American Mcgee 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 7 Bloss Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 American Mcgee | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 American Mcgee 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 7 Bloss' Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 Terrific Style 2nd = 4 Roman Nose Best 3rd = 6 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Dang Shen | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Dang Shen 2nd = 6 Bashys Boy 3rd = 2 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Shipwreck | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:37 | 1st = 7 Shipwreck 2nd = 1 Drews Angel 3rd = 6 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Only Jess | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Bally Marie 3rd = 1 Classy Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 2 Livia Degerolstein 3rd = 6 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Jakaytor | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Jakaytor 2nd = 3 Mr Gillis 3rd = 8 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Strike The Match | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Strike The Match 2nd = 6 Benforcer 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Strike The Match | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Strike The Match 2nd = 6 Benforcer 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Amenophis | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:25 | 1st = 11 Amenophis 2nd = 5 Mels Dream 3rd = 6 Rusty Reardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 4 Amus 3rd = 8 Patchy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Last Cheque | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Last Cheque 2nd = 7 Coolbro 3rd = 8 Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:14 | 1st = 7 Goosebumps 2nd = 2 Pure Alarm 3rd = 8 Elijah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Clovalley Boone | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Boone 2nd = 3 Sanctified 3rd = 5 Harston Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Good Investment | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Good Investment 2nd = 4 Dee Tee Talk 3rd = 1 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Good Investment | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Good Investment 2nd = 4 Dee Tee Talk 3rd = 1 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Sunset Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:06 | 1st = 1 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 3 Octane Spark 3rd = 5 Carnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Bella Romana | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 19:04 | 1st = 8 Bella Romana 2nd = 4 Give em Curry 3rd = 1 Mad Max Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Im Flash With Cash | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:59 | 1st = 3 Im Flash With Cash 2nd = 8 Give Me Gold 3rd = 6 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Kinga Zac | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:56 | 1st = 2 Kinga Zac 2nd = 3 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 6 Fantasize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Clover Don | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:52 | 1st = 3 Clover Don 2nd = 9 Summer Man 3rd = 8 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Magic For Irene | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:51 | 1st = 6 Magic For Irene 2nd = 1 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 7 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Smiling Serene | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Smiling Serene 2nd = 1 Centerfold Spread 3rd = 3 Alina Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dr Roadster | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dr Roadster 2nd = 10 Dashing Vibrant 3rd = 4 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Icesolator | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Icesolator 2nd = 8 Tugger Tokaam 3rd = 2 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:37 | 1st = 4 Know Spirit 2nd = 2 Watmough 3rd = 3 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Supermen Lover | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:33 | 1st = 1 Supermen Lover 2nd = 8 Scottie Woo 3rd = 2 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Flambuant | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Flambuant 2nd = 12 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 3 Written Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Lasance | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:22 | 1st = 10 Lasance 2nd = 2 November Tribute 3rd = 7 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Balishka | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:22 | 1st = 14 Balishka 2nd = 4 Datmymulligan 3rd = 11 Kiwi Kennington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Our Ellen | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Our Ellen 2nd = 4 Kinneys Boy 3rd = 1 Yankee Pin Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Barrabas | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Barrabas 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 6 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Rude Rodney | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:07 | 1st = 1 Rude Rodney 2nd = 5 Ron's Saint 3rd = 8 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 November Digger | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 November Digger 2nd = 8 Superior Speed 3rd = 1 Mallaig Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mopar Bale | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Mopar Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Amy 3rd = 7 Whistling Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Johnny Bravo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Johnny Bravo 2nd = 12 His Honour 3rd = 8 Pretty Dollybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Halo Jump | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Halo Jump 2nd = 8 Stunning Dancer 3rd = 6 Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Jersey Bale | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Jersey Bale 2nd = 2 Beware 3rd = 4 Galactic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Dangle The Carat | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dangle The Carat 2nd = 1 Swift Fantasy 3rd = 4 Sudden Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 My Way | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 My Way 2nd = 12 Blue Ruler 3rd = 4 Eljobonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Big Bunga | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Big Bunga 2nd = 1 Awesome Best 3rd = 4 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Happy Rocker | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Happy Rocker 2nd = 5 Brians Honour 3rd = 2 Underthetuscansun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Bart Maverick | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:22 | 1st = 3 Bart Maverick 2nd = 5 Cee J P 3rd = 1 Melton Duane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Johnny Be | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:22 | 1st = 9 Johnny Be 2nd = 1 Mabrook 3rd = 13 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Eliza Casey | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Eliza Casey 2nd = 4 Spiral Man 3rd = 1 Regal Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Militant Rain | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:19 | 1st = 2 Militant Rain 2nd = 7 Ronchi 3rd = 4 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Golden Success | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Golden Success 2nd = 8 Facing Paris 3rd = 9 Mountain King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Cart | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:08 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cart 2nd = 2 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 1 Winsome Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Action To Excel | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Action To Excel 2nd = 8 Just Commandant 3rd = 9 Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Beatem | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:04 | 1st = 2 Beatem 2nd = 8 Ballerina Rocket 3rd = 1 Shiraz Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Kimberly Street | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:03 | 1st = 10 Kimberly Street 2nd = 11 The Scorpion King 3rd = 8 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Colonial Boy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Colonial Boy 2nd = 5 Tellan Dave 3rd = 1 St Ives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Flippin Cool | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Flippin Cool 2nd = 10 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 3 Hawka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Temudjin | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Temudjin 2nd = 6 Dance Band 3rd = 8 Cullen's Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 8 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 3 Our Scene 3rd = 5 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Blown Injected | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:51 | 1st = 1 Blown Injected 2nd = 2 Deadly Silent 3rd = 5 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Reigns Above | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Reigns Above 2nd = 7 Divya 3rd = 14 Musheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Amsona Babe | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:46 | 1st = 8 Amsona Babe 2nd = 7 Ticoran Lass 3rd = 2 Lethal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Cullen Hanover | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:42 | 1st = 9 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 3 The Way You Kissme 3rd = 1 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Secret | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:41 | 1st = 5 Opawa Secret 2nd = 7 Know Truth 3rd = 8 Know Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dr Flojoe | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Dr Flojoe 2nd = 10 Emm Cee Gee 3rd = 3 Irinka Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Snow Mel | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Snow Mel 2nd = 7 Spider Bite Sam 3rd = 6 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Chilled | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:35 | 1st = 3 Chilled 2nd = 5 Royal Reign 3rd = 12 Desert Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 13 What A Play | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:30 | 1st = 13 What A Play 2nd = 2 Nail em 3rd = 5 Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Laptek Tom | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 Laptek Tom 2nd = 2 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 5 Elles Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Feels Like Magic | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:26 | 1st = 8 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 4 Sir Varno 3rd = 1 Franco Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Lifes A Dream | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:23 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 8 Uphill Battle 3rd = 1 Pomardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Early Millons | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Early Millons 2nd = 2 Pedros Surprise 3rd = 5 Jans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Savaging | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Savaging 2nd = 2 Last Cash 3rd = 9 Lamichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Bold Bolt | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Bold Bolt 2nd = 7 Poss Pooch 3rd = 1 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Girrawarra Smile | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Girrawarra Smile 2nd = 8 Our Toy Cowboy 3rd = 1 Irinka Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Very Superior | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Very Superior 2nd = 6 Maid Of Mettle 3rd = 5 Unforgettable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Miss Idol | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Idol 2nd = 8 Business Time 3rd = 2 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Kisses For Candy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Kisses For Candy 2nd = 6 Air Tight 3rd = 7 Eagle Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Star Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:07 | 1st = 9 Star Shadow 2nd = 3 Sutton Princess 3rd = 5 Misshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Island Treasure | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Island Treasure 2nd = 6 Mister Austin 3rd = 7 Yantabulla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Old Mac | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 16:02 | 1st = 8 Old Mac 2nd = 9 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 3 Merindah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Lets Go Al | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Al 2nd = 5 Lektra Fly 3rd = 7 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Royal Loch | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Royal Loch 2nd = 9 Jarvsofaks 3rd = 13 You're The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Rage And Rave | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rage And Rave 2nd = 1 Bradfield 3rd = 9 Rock Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Mates Honour 2nd = 1 Prada Bazaar 3rd = 8 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Dacks Faz | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Dacks Faz 2nd = 6 Basheeba 3rd = 11 Black Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Slab Fracture | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Slab Fracture 2nd = 2 Art Appreciation 3rd = 7 Sweet Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Nando Torres | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Nando Torres 2nd = 5 Miss Defective 3rd = 6 Double Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Tanby | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Tanby 2nd = 4 Cheviot Beach 3rd = 8 Pheromone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Uno Jewel | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:38 | 1st = 2 Uno Jewel 2nd = 4 Botany Barb 3rd = 6 Fancy Diver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 9 Finistar | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Finistar 2nd = 2 General Sateen 3rd = 3 Kievan Rus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Thatza Choker | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Thatza Choker 2nd = 1 Cody Keeping 3rd = 2 Ballerina Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Glintz | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Glintz 2nd = 4 Hamburg 3rd = 6 Our Magicgaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 White Noise | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:27 | 1st = 8 White Noise 2nd = 4 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 5 Smokys Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Cracker Shot | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Cracker Shot 2nd = 1 Bunny Lebowski 3rd = 8 Brother Of Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Tim Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:21 | 1st = 4 Tim Baxter 2nd = 1 Les Hart 3rd = 9 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 15 Gabarlis Girl | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 15 Gabarlis Girl 2nd = 8 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 17 Mattaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Miss Wisconsin | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Wisconsin 2nd = 3 Abby Glen 3rd = 5 Mudgee Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Master Greig | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Master Greig 2nd = 13 Kickdahabit 3rd = 2 Joh The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Joy Of Westburn | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Joy Of Westburn 2nd = 7 Satin Sea 3rd = 3 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Metropolis | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 Metropolis 2nd = 5 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 8 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 10 Ruling Heart | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 Ruling Heart 2nd = 6 Stanhill 3rd = 4 Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Royal Charade | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Royal Charade 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 7 Macedonian King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 6 Iconseefraaraway | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Iconseefraaraway 2nd = 3 Im Smokin 3rd = 4 Mr Renash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Sweet Smile | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Sweet Smile 2nd = 1 Pomace Brandy 3rd = 3 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Nooda | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Nooda 2nd = 6 Mr Curlew 3rd = 8 Pixie Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 La Grande Doryce | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 La Grande Doryce 2nd = 9 Zip Zip Zip 3rd = 2 Trendy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 White Rider | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:46 | 1st = 8 White Rider 2nd = 6 Know Desire 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Four Star Eagle | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Four Star Eagle 2nd = 8 Desireux 3rd = 2 Hotshot Hayil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Midway Max | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:43 | 1st = 10 Midway Max 2nd = 7 Boyne Water 3rd = 4 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Blind Justice | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Blind Justice 2nd = 9 Vandalistic 3rd = 1 Miss Fontana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Dashing Rosie | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:36 | 1st = 9 Dashing Rosie 2nd = 3 Heir Supply 3rd = 1 Turn On DLight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Tolnikie | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Tolnikie 2nd = 5 Guy Lynn 3rd = 2 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Little Elfin | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 Little Elfin 2nd = 4 Myalla Fake 3rd = 6 Wee John Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Milestone | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:30 | 1st = 9 Milestone 2nd = 10 Stratocracy 3rd = 12 Queen For Ninedays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Genista Comet | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:26 | 1st = 6 Genista Comet 2nd = 1 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 5 Know Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 2 Celestial Trump | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Celestial Trump 2nd = 1 Bishop Of Derry 3rd = 6 West Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Smash Hit | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Smash Hit 2nd = 6 Grand Impression 3rd = 9 Cool Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Smurfs Il Divo | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Il Divo 2nd = 2 Flight Control 3rd = 3 Carrazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Hollus Of Steel | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Hollus Of Steel 2nd = 6 Falcon J D 3rd = 7 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Flood Hero | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Flood Hero 2nd = 1 Save A Buck 3rd = 3 Going Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Elite Lee | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Elite Lee 2nd = 2 Bella Chimes 3rd = 5 Thors Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Huss | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Huss 2nd = 5 Falvadore 3rd = 2 Columate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Platinum Choice | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:01 | 1st = 5 Platinum Choice 2nd = 3 Tare Rope Araar 3rd = 6 Rebel Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Madame Lily | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Madame Lily 2nd = 6 Edgar Hatfield 3rd = 1 Promise To Tanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Noetic | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Noetic 2nd = 6 No Vanity 3rd = 8 Rainbow Hussonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Snow Satossa | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Snow Satossa 2nd = 2 Bernmar Randy 3rd = 3 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Luvbite | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Luvbite 2nd = 1 Lord Charles 3rd = 5 Megs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Bass Rock | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bass Rock 2nd = 9 Tamohara 3rd = 1 Future Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Wandering Guy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 Wandering Guy 2nd = 2 Sundebt 3rd = 6 Metaphor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 12 Get Jazz | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:35 | 1st = 12 Get Jazz 2nd = 8 Lady Pemm 3rd = 3 The Cherokee Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Extra Bubbly | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Extra Bubbly 2nd = 9 Noaki Storm 3rd = 5 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Tantat Secret | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Tantat Secret 2nd = 3 Embracing 3rd = 5 Sea Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 McRae | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:26 | 1st = 7 McRae 2nd = 5 The Black Oak 3rd = 1 Brookster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Straveen | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Straveen 2nd = 5 Unrepeatable 3rd = 1 Bay Of Poets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Dark Cavalier | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Dark Cavalier 2nd = 7 Mint Octane 3rd = 8 Olympic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Simon B Anvil | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Simon B Anvil 2nd = 4 Detrimental 3rd = 5 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Noaki Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Noaki Thunder 2nd = 6 Pat Lee 3rd = 7 Ausola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Valour | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Valour 2nd = 1 Hurrara 3rd = 6 Circus Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Matanuska | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:01 | 1st = 2 Matanuska 2nd = 4 Powerful Enemy 3rd = 5 Find Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 11 Shagsine | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Shagsine 2nd = 10 Ozzibelle 3rd = 2 Elle Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:58 | 1st = 2 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 6 Sterjovski 3rd = 5 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Night Cat | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Night Cat 2nd = 6 Gremmo 3rd = 4 Glen Brigton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Ard Ri | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:51 | 1st = 1 Ard Ri 2nd = 3 Stuertzer 3rd = 4 Paki Paki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Mayfair Melody | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Mayfair Melody 2nd = 2 Chatrang 3rd = 9 Tycoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 6 Punk Scooter 3rd = 7 Winsome Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Lady Marianne | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:24 | 1st = 1 Lady Marianne 2nd = 7 All In One 3rd = 3 Girl Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Lamour | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Lamour 2nd = 4 Authentic Desire 3rd = 2 Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Rumour Tism | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 12:07 | 1st = 1 Rumour Tism 2nd = 4 Jet Mint 3rd = 6 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 11:49 | 1st = 3 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 1 Harajuku Boy 3rd = 4 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Zerbreeze | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 11:40 | 1st = 8 Zerbreeze 2nd = 1 Sir Luis 3rd = 3 Stunagor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 11:32 | 1st = 3 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 2 Sambo Warrior 3rd = 1 Captain Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Fancy Step | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 11:14 | 1st = 1 Fancy Step 2nd = 8 Realon Rhapsody 3rd = 4 Lucky Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Zenno Rolls Royce | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 11:05 | 1st = 3 Zenno Rolls Royce 2nd = 4 Centrefold 3rd = 7 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Aston Red | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 10:57 | 1st = 4 Aston Red 2nd = 2 Awesome Voyage 3rd = 6 Thrilling Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Special Project | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 10:39 | 1st = 1 Special Project 2nd = 5 Burn For Us 3rd = 3 Soho Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Single Gesture | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 10:30 | 1st = 4 Single Gesture 2nd = 1 Batista 3rd = 5 Dorothy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 10:22 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 8 Semenya 3rd = 4 Young Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Cauldron | ||
Thu Sep 23 2010 10:04 | 1st = 7 Cauldron 2nd = 4 What's She Payne 3rd = 8 Luck Now Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Kymuden | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Kymuden 2nd = 7 Raygio Girl 3rd = 8 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Gypsy Slater | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:34 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Slater 2nd = 1 Special Kiwi 3rd = 2 Winklee Stripey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Shiraz Creek | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:26 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Creek 2nd = 8 Nikita Star 3rd = 4 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Shanlyn Sparky | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:18 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Sparky 2nd = 5 Cool Avenger 3rd = 3 Edans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 November Digger | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 November Digger 2nd = 7 Earlwood Flyer 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Remo Arctic | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:06 | 1st = 5 Remo Arctic 2nd = 6 Rafferty Flyer 3rd = 8 Dedes Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Fran Lee | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Fran Lee 2nd = 8 Proven Shiraz 3rd = 3 Rebel Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Bandanna Girl | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 7 Kiowa Bee 3rd = 8 Billabong Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Adels Tiger 2nd = 7 Turbo Burst 3rd = 2 Miss Primadonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Petite Enforcer | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Petite Enforcer 2nd = 7 Annmala Magic 3rd = 6 Hot Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Howies Gemma | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:43 | 1st = 2 Howies Gemma 2nd = 1 Caped Cruisader 3rd = 4 Royal Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 St Pierre | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 St Pierre 2nd = 4 High Choice 3rd = 3 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Dandy Boy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:37 | 1st = 7 Dandy Boy 2nd = 4 Free To Surf 3rd = 5 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Born Bad | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Born Bad 2nd = 2 Flash Cam 3rd = 4 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Marmion | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Marmion 2nd = 7 Walter Bale 3rd = 6 Pure Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Carlinford Frost | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Carlinford Frost 2nd = 5 Slick Chick 3rd = 2 Gamble On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Jeannies Gift | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 5 Headie Lomar 3rd = 7 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Source Code | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Source Code 2nd = 6 Pure Alarm 3rd = 5 Bally Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Winsome Gun | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Winsome Gun 2nd = 4 Heart Of Spa 3rd = 5 Zippa Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Lektra Sharp | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 3 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Dancing Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 Dancing Legacy 2nd = 2 Fine Holmes 3rd = 4 Mad Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Visualization | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 21:02 | 1st = 7 Visualization 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 6 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Regal Moon | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:58 | 1st = 10 Regal Moon 2nd = 4 Indecision 3rd = 9 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Acoustic Bale | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 1 Peerless Pal 3rd = 7 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Black Hyde | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Black Hyde 2nd = 3 National Class 3rd = 4 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Pure Tonic | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:47 | 1st = 6 Pure Tonic 2nd = 8 Kenny John 3rd = 4 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bella Romana | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:44 | 1st = 4 Bella Romana 2nd = 3 All The Smarties 3rd = 5 Diamond Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Troublesome Miss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Troublesome Miss 2nd = 10 Winklee Weeper 3rd = 1 Winklee Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Mundaka | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:36 | 1st = 10 Mundaka 2nd = 1 Le Chabanais 3rd = 11 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mighty Mantra | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:34 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mantra 2nd = 8 Katrin Bale 3rd = 6 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Fast Nick | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Fast Nick 2nd = 6 Star Chip 3rd = 7 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Italian Romance | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Italian Romance 2nd = 5 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 4 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Farmor Cee You | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 2 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 8 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Till Buster | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:18 | 1st = 3 Till Buster 2nd = 7 Kate Johannah 3rd = 5 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kissed A Girl | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 6 Knight Raider 3rd = 8 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Jenmar Status | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Status 2nd = 4 Ichi Ni 3rd = 1 Albizia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:08 | 1st = 10 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 8 Camden Passage 3rd = 3 Putasmileonyadial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Whos House | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 Whos House 2nd = 1 Fireball Baby 3rd = 7 Bags Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Giggling | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 20:02 | 1st = 4 Giggling 2nd = 2 Beaut Boots 3rd = 5 Diva Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Makari Girl | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Makari Girl 2nd = 8 Regent Meteor 3rd = 3 Brees Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Aston Zip | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Aston Zip 2nd = 2 Boos Polly 3rd = 8 Bit Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Wally Slater | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:51 | 1st = 4 Wally Slater 2nd = 6 Hes A Winner 3rd = 7 Zanes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Alice Mcbride | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Alice Mcbride 2nd = 5 Climate Meltdown 3rd = 2 Farmers Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Shez Romantic | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Shez Romantic 2nd = 2 Yes Master 3rd = 7 Miss Torah Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Jasper Jeff | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Jasper Jeff 2nd = 9 Thestarglasscutter 3rd = 7 Heathbern Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Maceys Favourite | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Maceys Favourite 2nd = 3 Aishas Spell 3rd = 6 St Trinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Kylie Dakota | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Kylie Dakota 2nd = 4 Bar Fridge 3rd = 8 Jetta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Double Decoy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:31 | 1st = 8 Double Decoy 2nd = 7 Flying Avalon 3rd = 2 Black Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 5 Major Slick 3rd = 3 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Voodoo Prince | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Prince 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 1 Miss Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Top Tempa | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:21 | 1st = 6 Top Tempa 2nd = 7 Jaruba 3rd = 1 Miss Penny Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Chaos Master | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:18 | 1st = 7 Chaos Master 2nd = 2 Waz Butch 3rd = 1 Keira Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Belle Bale | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Belle Bale 2nd = 4 Riverdale Jimmy 3rd = 8 Burning Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Bad And Doubtful | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Bad And Doubtful 2nd = 4 Cant Beat Class 3rd = 8 Speed Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Party Pastrie | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Party Pastrie 2nd = 2 Linus Bale 3rd = 3 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Just Miandad | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Just Miandad 2nd = 7 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 8 Molly Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Steamer Lane | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 19:02 | 1st = 2 Steamer Lane 2nd = 3 Four Excellence 3rd = 4 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Little Cinders | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:59 | 1st = 3 Little Cinders 2nd = 8 Shae Flex 3rd = 2 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Manakie | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:56 | 1st = 5 Miss Manakie 2nd = 4 Emerley Impact 3rd = 7 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Speed Play | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Speed Play 2nd = 3 Dan Flack 3rd = 6 Bosca Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Lees Approval | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Lees Approval 2nd = 12 Holmes Du Fair 3rd = 7 Hayden Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sassy Guess | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Sassy Guess 2nd = 2 Kissy Bond 3rd = 8 Flight Of Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Carcoar Kurt | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Carcoar Kurt 2nd = 7 Madam Jessie 3rd = 5 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Fasta Than Fitzy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:39 | 1st = 7 Fasta Than Fitzy 2nd = 8 Emerley Who 3rd = 6 Redrock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Stagger Inn | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Stagger Inn 2nd = 6 Mrakov 3rd = 8 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Tirano Bliss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 1 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 3 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Hitman Sandow | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:24 | 1st = 5 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 4 My Boy Jason 3rd = 2 Kimbora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:17 | 1st = 12 Auto Pilot 2nd = 4 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 7 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Aston Lucas | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:13 | 1st = 5 Aston Lucas 2nd = 4 Black Bust 3rd = 7 Batnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Sad Movies | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Sad Movies 2nd = 3 Gold Porche 3rd = 6 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 18:01 | 1st = 11 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 8 Blissful Babe 3rd = 3 Summa Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Teahupoo | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Teahupoo 2nd = 6 Connors Fury 3rd = 3 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:52 | 1st = 2 Jay Cee Ess 2nd = 3 Pacific Black 3rd = 7 Truckers Ruffnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Running Casino | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Running Casino 2nd = 5 Full Blast 3rd = 1 Apology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Zulushar | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Zulushar 2nd = 8 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 7 Keptsafensound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Miss Nah Wee | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Nah Wee 2nd = 8 Mia Tiger 3rd = 6 Little Mumma Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Use It | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Use It 2nd = 7 Dodge The Rumour 3rd = 6 Regent Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Mikado Flex | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:33 | 1st = 6 Mikado Flex 2nd = 1 Miss Black Pearl 3rd = 7 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Gathering Gears | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Gathering Gears 2nd = 1 Flossie 3rd = 12 Juddmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Magpie Lomar | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:23 | 1st = 2 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 1 Ella Ava 3rd = 6 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Bernie Mac | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:22 | 1st = 4 Bernie Mac 2nd = 5 Proven Chayse 3rd = 8 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 The Irish Edge | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:18 | 1st = 9 The Irish Edge 2nd = 4 Franco Laderman 3rd = 2 Rebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 13 Calarco Miss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:14 | 1st = 13 Calarco Miss 2nd = 15 Singing Shadow 3rd = 1 Beerwinenspirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Marquis Miss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:11 | 1st = 5 Marquis Miss 2nd = 6 Movealong Wilson 3rd = 4 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Sir Jon | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:06 | 1st = 4 Sir Jon 2nd = 1 Desiruby 3rd = 10 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Pure Stealth | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Pure Stealth 2nd = 1 American Mcgee 3rd = 8 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Rip It Up | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Rip It Up 2nd = 5 Kyber Pass 3rd = 7 Crazy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Bob Dilinger | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 1 Missouri Lad 3rd = 2 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Leeroy Lad | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Lad 2nd = 1 Eiffella Abby 3rd = 3 Hot September |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 So Not Blonde | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 So Not Blonde 2nd = 8 Julius Supreme 3rd = 6 Coromandel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 You Can Call Me Al | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 You Can Call Me Al 2nd = 1 Dr Remlap 3rd = 10 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Im Here Shirly 3rd = 3 Hank Bulger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 After The Ball | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:41 | 1st = 10 After The Ball 2nd = 1 Sweet Virginia 3rd = 2 Basic Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Valiant King | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:38 | 1st = 9 Valiant King 2nd = 8 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 10 Last Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 11 Distant Romance | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Distant Romance 2nd = 2 Captanpauli 3rd = 7 Lethal Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Little Argument | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Little Argument 2nd = 2 Cronkite 3rd = 8 Deposit Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Gem Flight | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Gem Flight 2nd = 2 Heza Street Kid 3rd = 8 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Tricia Rose | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Tricia Rose 2nd = 2 Viaduct 3rd = 1 Revir Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Gazzella Nera | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Gazzella Nera 2nd = 9 Remember Me Bel 3rd = 5 Miss Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Scots Glade | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Scots Glade 2nd = 7 Maudie Mac 3rd = 4 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Fiji Babee | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:18 | 1st = 1 Fiji Babee 2nd = 5 Coastal Cruiser 3rd = 9 Party Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sullys Mistake | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sullys Mistake 2nd = 10 Countess Jolie 3rd = 7 Coco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Military Secret | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Military Secret 2nd = 8 Valaro 3rd = 4 Sunnyarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Rapt In Candy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Rapt In Candy 2nd = 1 Coolgardie Gold 3rd = 8 Dewana Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Tanner | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Tanner 2nd = 10 You Crazy Diamond 3rd = 5 Strictly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Truly Fantastic | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Truly Fantastic 2nd = 5 Rolngarros 3rd = 1 Roughnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Shaka Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 7 Jen Averil 3rd = 9 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Jet James | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Jet James 2nd = 8 Count Gavrick 3rd = 4 Midas Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 City Pulse | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 City Pulse 2nd = 3 Sacred Son 3rd = 7 Melton Gavaskar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Crusaders Castle | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:43 | 1st = 5 Crusaders Castle 2nd = 6 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 2 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Our Kai Rulz | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Our Kai Rulz 2nd = 9 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 7 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 13 Nachtanzs Secret | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:30 | 1st = 13 Nachtanzs Secret 2nd = 8 Vivacious Cat 3rd = 10 Yerbabuena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Nine Ten Russell | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:29 | 1st = 3 Nine Ten Russell 2nd = 1 Bub Low 3rd = 4 Bayou Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 2 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 4 Magnum Opus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Kyiv City | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Kyiv City 2nd = 4 Card Sharp 3rd = 1 Bianall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jimmies Mate | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Jimmies Mate 2nd = 3 Mybestbuddy 3rd = 5 Scofield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Boom Land | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:15 | 1st = 8 Boom Land 2nd = 5 Bettor Change 3rd = 4 Special Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 West On Tracy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 West On Tracy 2nd = 7 Sophie Rocks 3rd = 3 Annmala Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Sahara Miss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Sahara Miss 2nd = 1 Good Living 3rd = 2 Onya Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Lucky And Loaded | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Lucky And Loaded 2nd = 5 Brugars Luck 3rd = 9 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Palasport | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Palasport 2nd = 3 Dundrum 3rd = 4 Gibraltarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mia Amico | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:54 | 1st = 4 Mia Amico 2nd = 7 Bunyabuster 3rd = 5 Heez Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Kristy Maree | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:51 | 1st = 8 Kristy Maree 2nd = 1 Gorgeous Speed 3rd = 6 Tarangau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Crudine Hilton | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 9 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 5 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Quality Touch | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Quality Touch 2nd = 1 Lanefrost 3rd = 13 Diamond Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Vocal Memory | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Vocal Memory 2nd = 6 Trina Sage 3rd = 4 Furious Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Apaysa | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:36 | 1st = 3 Apaysa 2nd = 6 Amberlus A Corka 3rd = 8 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Ambrose Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Ambrose Assassin 2nd = 8 Most Furious 3rd = 1 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Kurt Angle | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Kurt Angle 2nd = 10 Charlie Steele 3rd = 3 Midnight Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Which Wabbit | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:23 | 1st = 3 Which Wabbit 2nd = 6 Dingo 3rd = 2 Skedaddling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Vermeer | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:19 | 1st = 7 Vermeer 2nd = 8 Camrun 3rd = 9 Don Shazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Brisk | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Brisk 2nd = 7 Dilinger One 3rd = 6 Quick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 7 Saint John | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:13 | 1st = 7 Saint John 2nd = 3 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Very Versace | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:09 | 1st = 10 Very Versace 2nd = 5 Catwalk Diva 3rd = 2 Rusty Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Gumboot Annie | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Gumboot Annie 2nd = 6 My Gypsy 3rd = 5 Raph Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 True Happiness | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 True Happiness 2nd = 7 Graybuck 3rd = 6 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 El Jay Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:52 | 1st = 3 El Jay Lombo 2nd = 2 My Tiger Lily 3rd = 1 Pumpitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Soulja Snap | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Soulja Snap 2nd = 4 Salegreys Barry 3rd = 2 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Billybougg | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:43 | 1st = 1 Billybougg 2nd = 5 Private Certifier 3rd = 4 Emulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sarkozy | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Sarkozy 2nd = 6 Slipperyville 3rd = 8 Angels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:37 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 2 Leo Shuffle 3rd = 10 Hez Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 13 Princess Janna | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:33 | 1st = 13 Princess Janna 2nd = 9 Brown Alley 3rd = 15 Lokatem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Geoff Phoenix | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Geoff Phoenix 2nd = 7 Realon Razzle 3rd = 4 Find Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Sleeves | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Sleeves 2nd = 7 Force Majeure 3rd = 6 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Red Rain | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:24 | 1st = 7 Red Rain 2nd = 10 Manfredo Junior 3rd = 6 Tiroroa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Cam Rouge | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:16 | 1st = 4 Cam Rouge 2nd = 6 Anvils Revival 3rd = 1 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Gone Zilla | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:14 | 1st = 6 Gone Zilla 2nd = 1 Barkhamsted 3rd = 4 Thrilling Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Playing Havoc | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:11 | 1st = 6 Playing Havoc 2nd = 3 Crymelon Miss 3rd = 7 Maggie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 12 Glove | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:07 | 1st = 12 Glove 2nd = 17 Reigns Above 3rd = 10 Clasico Gran Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Art Ruler | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Art Ruler 2nd = 4 Delta Dancer 3rd = 7 Mister Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Wildcat Jane | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 13:01 | 1st = 1 Wildcat Jane 2nd = 3 Feels Good 3rd = 5 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Mokobaesi Miss | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:57 | 1st = 9 Mokobaesi Miss 2nd = 1 No Vacancy 3rd = 10 Chocolate Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Mindariva | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Mindariva 2nd = 5 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 4 Powerful Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Downtown Brown | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:54 | 1st = 7 Downtown Brown 2nd = 8 Connemara Prince 3rd = 1 Delta Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Outmuscle | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Outmuscle 2nd = 6 Robuchon 3rd = 5 Cuppa Soup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Homebush Charli | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:38 | 1st = 2 Homebush Charli 2nd = 5 She Rocks 3rd = 7 Upahut Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Selynya Cruse | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Selynya Cruse 2nd = 1 Power Of Words 3rd = 8 Texas Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 14 Salamander Bay | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:21 | 1st = 14 Salamander Bay 2nd = 13 Palio Di Siena 3rd = 8 The Vlahoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Cool Aura | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:17 | 1st = 8 Cool Aura 2nd = 6 Slick Silvie 3rd = 7 Megs Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:16 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 4 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 8 Know Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Scarlet Letter | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Letter 2nd = 8 Sparkling Sally 3rd = 7 Speedy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Rattling Home | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 11:51 | 1st = 8 Rattling Home 2nd = 2 Future Ruler 3rd = 12 Off And Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Scamper Clair | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 11:22 | 1st = 8 Scamper Clair 2nd = 6 Ya Gunna 3rd = 4 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Looks Decieving | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 11:04 | 1st = 8 Looks Decieving 2nd = 5 Molly Darling 3rd = 4 Flash Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Cauldron | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 10:46 | 1st = 3 Cauldron 2nd = 8 Krussian 3rd = 7 State Of Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Ezy Info | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 10:28 | 1st = 2 Ezy Info 2nd = 5 Travel Thyme 3rd = 1 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Nat's Melody | ||
Mon Aug 23 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Nat's Melody 2nd = 2 Sam Baxter 3rd = 5 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Awesome Achiever | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 23:55 | 1st = 1 Awesome Achiever Win: 1.59 Place: 1.17 2nd = 10 Star Of Dalvey Place: 2.32 3rd = 12 Pacific Idol Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 Galba Magic Win: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Brigid Win: 3.14 3rd = 6 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 23:25 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers Win: 1.09 Place: 1.03 2nd = 6 Alzona Place: 1.59 3rd = 8 The Final Word Place: 8.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Red Demon | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Red Demon Win: 7.4 2nd = 2 Lots Of Moolah 3rd = 8 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Code One | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:57 | 1st = 6 Code One Win: 4.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:50 | 1st = 7 Ohokas Bondy Win: 2.99 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Go West U Terror Place: 1.1 3rd = 4 Miss Baypoint Place: 17.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Sunset Runner | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Sunset Runner Win: 9.4 3rd = 8 Shiraz Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Cornered | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Cornered Win: 24.14 Place: 4.68 2nd = 6 Bettagetawaymore Place: 1.12 3rd = 5 Our Casino Royale Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Bogie Brave | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:34 | 1st = 6 Bogie Brave Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Venchetto Blue | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Venchetto Blue Win: 41.01 2nd = 6 Cutts Road 3rd = 1 Spirony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:28 | 3rd = 1 Spirony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Itsa Disgrace | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Itsa Disgrace Win: 22 Place: 2.74 2nd = 1 Mercedes Star Place: 1.13 3rd = 7 Doctor Pride Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:20 | 1st = 11 Im Themightyquinn Win: 1.16 Place: 1.08 2nd = 2 Christopher Three Place: 3.95 3rd = 7 Our Mercurio Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:14 | 1st = 4 Sassy Pinevale Win: 2.37 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 My Mate Claudy Place: 1.97 3rd = 5 Chipmont Lad Place: 4.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:13 | 1st = 5 Oxley Ruler Win: 4.11 2nd = 3 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 4 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:13 | 2nd = 3 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 4 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Belena Haze | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Belena Haze Win: 7.51 2nd = 2 Wild Eclipse 3rd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Layabout | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Layabout Win: 1.91 Place: 1.27 2nd = 7 Shaylah Place: 2.17 3rd = 8 Tibetan Ruler Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Girlsniteout | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Girlsniteout Win: 3.82 Place: 1.58 2nd = 6 Movensevens Place: 2.12 3rd = 4 Itaintover Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Persuade | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Persuade Win: 4.62 2nd = 1 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 3 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:58 | 2nd = 1 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Angels Legacy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Angels Legacy Win: 12.07 Place: 2.65 2nd = 3 Youonlyliveonce Place: 2.08 3rd = 8 Four Tunate Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Pablito | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Pablito Win: 3.56 Place: 1.64 2nd = 5 Truckers Ruffnut Place: 1.19 3rd = 8 Tuapeka Tiz Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Maximum Ride | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Maximum Ride Win: 4.6 3rd = 3 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:42 | 1st = 12 Smoken Up Win: 2.29 Place: 1.25 2nd = 11 Melpark Major Place: 2.14 3rd = 7 Ti Vogliobene Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 On The Case | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 On The Case Win: 5.6 2nd = 8 Thunder Above 3rd = 2 Stretch Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Demon Darb | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Demon Darb Win: 6.12 2nd = 7 Front The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Sure I Am I Said | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Sure I Am I Said Win: 6.71 Place: 3.07 2nd = 3 Piries Pride Place: 1.33 3rd = 9 The Man In Black Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Zenas Art | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Zenas Art Win: 5.79 Place: 1.95 2nd = 8 So Deep Place: 3.48 3rd = 9 Rich Heritage Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Bomber Blue Boy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Bomber Blue Boy Win: 9.8 3rd = 2 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Kalden Mayhem Win: 1.3 2nd = 10 West On Craig 3rd = 9 News From Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Slipperyville | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:24 | 1st = 11 Slipperyville Win: 2.3 Place: 1.29 2nd = 9 Lightning Cove Place: 6.4 3rd = 7 Liverpool Place: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Im Grant Lea Win: 2.26 Place: 1.31 2nd = 5 Jazz Musician Place: 3.45 3rd = 6 Garvie Bay Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Sugar Plum | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:17 | 1st = 6 Sugar Plum Win: 3.27 2nd = 4 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 3 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:12 | 1st = 13 Broadways Best Win: 1.7 Place: 1.18 2nd = 12 Strident Place: 6.93 3rd = 2 Our Madagascar Place: 5.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Diva | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Diva Win: 2.73 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Like This Reltub | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Like This Reltub Win: 3.64 2nd = 1 Cadel 3rd = 8 All Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Game Hillray | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Game Hillray Win: 2.46 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Great Southern Lad Place: 1.49 3rd = 2 Highview Babe Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Lombo Tattoo Win: 5.87 Place: 1.84 2nd = 1 Canugrinforme Place: 1.88 3rd = 2 Sauce C C Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Regal Chloe | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Regal Chloe Win: 4.53 2nd = 4 Gypsy Joe 3rd = 8 Not An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme Win: 1.2 Place: 1.1 2nd = 11 Maywyn Zac Place: 2.32 3rd = 8 Canadian Ice Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Auto Pilot | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Auto Pilot Win: 6.03 Place: 2.29 2nd = 1 On All Fours Place: 1.68 3rd = 10 Parisian Rocket Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Wadelock Sal | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Sal Win: 3.58 2nd = 1 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Our Chain Of Command Win: 2.03 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 On Any Day Place: 4.61 3rd = 8 Babyitsu Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Magnifique | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Magnifique Win: 1.69 2nd = 8 Art Of Desire 3rd = 4 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Linvel Coco | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Linvel Coco Win: 11.98 Place: 4.06 2nd = 9 Ultimate Asset Place: 2.51 3rd = 11 Sign Of Angels Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Buckeye Nation | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Buckeye Nation Win: 9.28 Place: 3.13 2nd = 1 Villagem Place: 1.91 3rd = 6 Harley Earl Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Saffron Sweetie | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Saffron Sweetie Win: 13 2nd = 8 Pure Peaches 3rd = 1 Lavros Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Queen Latifah | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Queen Latifah Win: 3.62 Place: 1.35 2nd = 9 Will Of Iron Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 Frostfire Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:20 | 2nd = 2 Heeza Hudson Place: 1.56 3rd = 7 Touch Me Toes Place: 5.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Bralyn County | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Bralyn County Win: 1.63 2nd = 7 Barney Casey 3rd = 5 Ah Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Cullens Angel | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Cullens Angel Win: 2.02 Place: 1.31 2nd = 8 Lady Octavia Place: 2.07 3rd = 1 Effective Torque Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Whirls Apart | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:10 | 1st = 9 Whirls Apart Win: 22 2nd = 3 Us Five 3rd = 1 Eyes Like Goofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:10 | 2nd = 3 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 10 Heezhot | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Heezhot Win: 4.71 Place: 2.02 2nd = 2 Today Place: 1.56 3rd = 1 No Machn Around Place: 4.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Lets Slash An Burn Win: 4.25 Place: 1.64 2nd = 3 L E Operative Place: 2.37 3rd = 7 Jackson Grant Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Apology | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Apology Win: 8 2nd = 6 Garbanzo 3rd = 1 Milk Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 El Padrino | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 El Padrino Win: 3.35 Place: 1.38 2nd = 6 Bad All Over Place: 1.25 3rd = 1 Monty Rules Place: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Sheer Royalty | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Sheer Royalty Win: 5.05 Place: 1.86 2nd = 12 Nullabor Song Place: 4.78 3rd = 1 Sea Gale Place: 5.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 White House | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 White House Win: 6 2nd = 6 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Udoit | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Udoit Win: 1.28 Place: 1.05 2nd = 4 Our Hillview Gold Place: 1.69 3rd = 5 Machieve Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Mad Marty Bee | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Mad Marty Bee Win: 6.81 2nd = 2 Smooth Manner 3rd = 3 Running Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Sandyismyname | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Sandyismyname Win: 7.19 Place: 1.83 2nd = 1 Five Star Jasper Place: 1.2 3rd = 9 Dee Kays La Femme Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Surf Idol | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Surf Idol Win: 16.46 Place: 1.01 2nd = 10 Waiona Place: 7.5 3rd = 6 Black Washout Place: 1.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Windmill Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 Windmill Warrior Win: 5.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Tully Double | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Tully Double Win: 14.2 Place: 2.69 2nd = 1 Jaccka Limon Place: 1.34 3rd = 6 Makin Dough Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Lombo Navigator Win: 1.64 Place: 1.17 2nd = 11 Free The Man Place: 5.4 3rd = 8 The Feather Foot Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Shes Joken | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:17 | 1st = 3 Shes Joken Win: 5.05 2nd = 5 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 1 Uno Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Wrath Of Rosie Win: 5.52 Place: 2 2nd = 4 False Gem Place: 4.8 3rd = 12 Arizona Blue Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Terra Bale | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Terra Bale Win: 7.78 2nd = 2 Maitrise 3rd = 8 Bubbles Devere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Keptsafensound | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Keptsafensound Win: 21.08 Place: 4.1 2nd = 9 Aussie Cullen Place: 1.64 3rd = 6 Kingsford Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Perfect Shot | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Perfect Shot Win: 8.63 Place: 2.57 2nd = 9 Julius Apollo Place: 3.65 3rd = 6 Ohoka Georgia Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Determined Lee | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Determined Lee Win: 2.22 3rd = 1 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Eagle Rock Flo | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 Eagle Rock Flo Win: 3.03 2nd = 6 Blue Whip 3rd = 9 Night Club Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Jaccka Lon | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Lon Win: 7.14 Place: 2.15 2nd = 4 So Suave Place: 2.12 3rd = 7 Herc The Merc Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Hotline Lass | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Hotline Lass Win: 3.4 2nd = 3 Runt 3rd = 5 Spanish Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Pembrook Henry Win: 3.19 Place: 1.55 2nd = 11 Tibur Power Place: 17.5 3rd = 13 Bullee Bullee Place: 5.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Red John | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:41 | 1st = 3 Red John Win: 9.2 2nd = 8 Petite Size 3rd = 4 Size Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:41 | 2nd = 8 Petite Size 3rd = 4 Size Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Lady Arko | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Lady Arko Win: 1.32 2nd = 8 Miss Bossy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Isadoll | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Isadoll Win: 2.12 3rd = 4 Lollipop Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Jake Win: 2.36 Place: 1.3 2nd = 1 Earldom Place: 2.75 3rd = 6 Bonito Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Pollys Choice | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Pollys Choice Win: 5.6 2nd = 5 Phils Phantom 3rd = 3 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:26 | 4th = 2 Major Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Can Go Like El | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:21 | 1st = 5 Can Go Like El Win: 1.63 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Yankee Will Place: 2.08 3rd = 4 Abigail Hall Place: 14.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bettys Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Bettys Diamond Win: 4.98 2nd = 1 Arapaho Demon 3rd = 4 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:18 | 4th = 8 Track Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Jaydos Neglect | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Jaydos Neglect Win: 9.98 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Alotoftrouble | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Alotoftrouble Win: 4.06 Place: 1.67 2nd = 3 Cullens Princess Place: 3.8 3rd = 5 Seadragon Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 18:03 | 3rd = 4 Barracouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Surfer | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Royal Surfer Win: 1.54 3rd = 3 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:54 | 1st = 2 Odessa Shiraz Win: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Marly Bond | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Marly Bond Win: 7.2 2nd = 4 Inflames 3rd = 1 Random Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 El Ringo | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:43 | 1st = 6 El Ringo Win: 2.5 Place: 1.31 2nd = 4 Funinthesun Lombo Place: 1.8 3rd = 8 Novi Sad Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Carmella Tycoon | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Carmella Tycoon Win: 7.9 2nd = 10 Prineie 3rd = 2 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:40 | 3rd = 2 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Opal Cove | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Opal Cove Win: 14.14 2nd = 3 Lightning Point 3rd = 8 Reddy To Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Minute Maker | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Minute Maker Win: 4.04 Place: 1.63 2nd = 9 Littlechrissyadios Place: 2.3 3rd = 2 Fantastic Dream Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Cheeky Red | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Red Win: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ask No Question | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Ask No Question Win: 7.41 2nd = 1 Vini Volcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Gaul | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Gaul Win: 5.23 2nd = 8 Bells Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Egans Dream | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Egans Dream Win: 3.8 2nd = 7 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 5 Lady Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Trinita Road | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:07 | 1st = 4 Trinita Road Win: 6.49 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Moving It Place: 2.7 3rd = 11 Wrinkle Knutt Place: 16.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rocklynns Angel | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 Rocklynns Angel Win: 22.5 2nd = 4 Bonds Image 3rd = 3 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:04 | 4th = 7 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Key Rail | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Key Rail Win: 14.8 2nd = 1 Barbs Tiger 3rd = 7 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 17:00 | 2nd = 1 Barbs Tiger 3rd = 7 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Abovenbeyond | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Abovenbeyond Win: 3.11 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Bella Vista Drive Place: 2.39 3rd = 1 More Sassie Lombo Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Hello Ivy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Hello Ivy Win: 8.7 2nd = 4 Wheres Irish 3rd = 6 Pet Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Shock Force | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Shock Force Win: 8.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Darwin Stubby | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Darwin Stubby Win: 3.99 2nd = 6 Popsies Patty 3rd = 1 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Its Driving Rain | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:38 | 1st = 11 Its Driving Rain Win: 7.93 Place: 1.96 2nd = 3 Fragments Place: 2.02 3rd = 10 Ignite The Fuse Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Laubaine | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Laubaine Win: 7.09 Place: 2.56 2nd = 4 Bimbi Town Place: 3.83 3rd = 10 Don Shazan Place: 4.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Barneys Pride | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Barneys Pride Win: 3.72 2nd = 3 Te Ezy 3rd = 6 Brandeen Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:32 | 3rd = 6 Brandeen Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sandow | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:29 | 1st = 6 Sandow Win: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Vain Partner | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Vain Partner Win: 9.74 Place: 3.14 2nd = 10 Parisian Romance Place: 2.02 3rd = 1 On Instinct Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Blue Flash | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Blue Flash Win: 6.8 2nd = 4 Carla 3rd = 3 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:22 | 2nd = 4 Carla 3rd = 3 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:18 | 1st = 9 Gentlemanscrossing Win: 1.87 Place: 1.3 2nd = 10 Flying Cameron Place: 3.5 3rd = 8 Storm Cruiser Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Zofa | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Zofa Win: 4.74 Place: 1.85 2nd = 1 Three Little Words Place: 2.09 3rd = 5 Mosscedes Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Natural State | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Natural State Win: 5.69 3rd = 2 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Stafford Miss | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Stafford Miss Win: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Little Miss Diva | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:02 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Diva Win: 8.6 2nd = 8 Boggabri Lad 3rd = 2 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 16:02 | 2nd = 8 Boggabri Lad 3rd = 2 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Dakota Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Dakota Rebel Win: 2.09 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Lombo Phenomena Place: 2.92 3rd = 8 Maria Caterina Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Ive Got a Secret | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Ive Got a Secret Win: 5.32 Place: 2.11 2nd = 9 Double Your Luck Place: 9.17 3rd = 8 Freetoair Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Wheres Diaz | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Wheres Diaz Win: 3.09 2nd = 7 Pure Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Four Exotic | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Four Exotic Win: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Ripleys | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ripleys Win: 4.13 Place: 1.86 2nd = 5 Nothing By Half Place: 5.14 3rd = 6 Hennessy Rhythm Place: 9.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 The Irish Edge | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 The Irish Edge Win: 1.96 Place: 1.17 2nd = 3 No Malice Alice Place: 2.53 3rd = 6 Starbyebye Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mr Kewpie | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Kewpie Win: 4.75 Place: 1.72 2nd = 4 Waasies Shadow Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 The Marais Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Low Down | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Low Down Win: 3.4 Place: 1.78 2nd = 4 Falcon Performer Place: 2.48 3rd = 5 Onefootinthegrave Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Senhor Da Gama | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:18 | 1st = 3 Senhor Da Gama Win: 2.14 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Quick As A Fox Place: 1.44 3rd = 7 Merci Grand Place: 6.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Miami Gold | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 Miami Gold Win: 6.8 2nd = 1 Who Says 3rd = 6 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:14 | 4th = 8 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Comic Composer | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Comic Composer Win: 4.06 Place: 1.74 2nd = 10 Doubt Shes Single Place: 2.21 3rd = 8 Johadina Place: 9.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Glad You Are Here | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Glad You Are Here Win: 29.51 Place: 3.2 2nd = 1 Corrinyah Cody Place: 4.3 3rd = 5 Wrath Of Pain Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Toptwo | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Toptwo Win: 5.93 Place: 2.03 2nd = 4 A Touch Of Frost Place: 1.83 3rd = 8 Preacher Boy Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Genista Jess Win: 1.95 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Crown Time | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:43 | 1st = 8 Crown Time Win: 6.91 Place: 2.63 2nd = 2 Think Unique Place: 4.9 3rd = 5 One More Grand Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:39 | 2nd = 1 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Whitebait | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Whitebait Win: 7.5 Place: 2.44 2nd = 1 Devils Mountain Place: 2.61 3rd = 6 Our Preston Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Hopefield Boy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Hopefield Boy Win: 11.15 Place: 3.44 2nd = 2 Rebel Oliver Place: 4.16 3rd = 6 Beach Falcon Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Hootilla | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Hootilla Win: 4.1 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Ripley Glen Place: 1.71 3rd = 12 Proselyte Place: 9.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Haydens Run | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Haydens Run Win: 3.42 3rd = 8 Green Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Makeupyourmind | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Makeupyourmind Win: 6.35 Place: 1.3 2nd = 10 Kenmor Lady Place: 1.55 3rd = 11 Mister Macellan Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Champagne Express | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:08 | 1st = 2 Champagne Express Win: 3.91 Place: 1.64 2nd = 6 Miss Taccles Place: 3.88 3rd = 8 Magnetic Life Place: 5.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 10 Barrels Boy | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:04 | 1st = 10 Barrels Boy Win: 7.6 2nd = 8 Norway Miss 3rd = 3 Priority Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:04 | 2nd = 8 Norway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Captain Invincible | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 10 Captain Invincible Win: 7.98 Place: 2.65 2nd = 1 Calf Raises Place: 5.57 3rd = 11 Fleur De Louis Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Im Stonewall Jackson | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:54 | 1st = 9 Im Stonewall Jackson Win: 2.09 Place: 1.35 2nd = 7 Core To The Max Place: 5.4 3rd = 3 Will Prosper Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Tiger Cat | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:50 | 1st = 11 Tiger Cat Win: 16.71 Place: 4.5 2nd = 3 Along Came Dolly Place: 1.75 3rd = 6 Saint Faustina Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Kennstrelle | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kennstrelle Win: 6.4 2nd = 5 Bouncy 3rd = 3 Diffusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:47 | 2nd = 5 Bouncy 3rd = 3 Diffusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Timeless Era | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:37 | 1st = 6 Timeless Era Win: 3.28 Place: 2 2nd = 3 Village Spirit Place: 2.05 3rd = 4 Hostillian Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Moorings Brumby | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Moorings Brumby Win: 4.23 Place: 1.73 2nd = 4 Ten Of Hearts Place: 2.39 3rd = 2 Gandalf The White Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:29 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Alvin Win: 5.15 2nd = 8 Bralyn Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 El Stupendo | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 El Stupendo Win: 2.07 Place: 1.25 2nd = 5 Power Cat Place: 9.31 3rd = 6 Tricky Choice Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Arterial Way | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Arterial Way Win: 6.81 Place: 1.91 2nd = 9 Spring Artesian Place: 1.29 3rd = 5 Oneace Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Powerful Sphere | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Powerful Sphere Win: 2.29 Place: 1.3 2nd = 2 Dapper Place: 3.72 3rd = 7 Pacific Highway Place: 5.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Air Force Fred | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Air Force Fred Win: 5.9 2nd = 6 Tallow Beach 3rd = 1 Direct Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:12 | 2nd = 6 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 9 Roses Rose | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 13:08 | 1st = 9 Roses Rose Win: 8.75 Place: 2.89 2nd = 8 Newbold Wit Place: 3.58 3rd = 10 Saint Jugah Place: 8.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Triple Oh | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:58 | 1st = 6 Triple Oh Win: 18.3 Place: 4.62 2nd = 3 Little Gulliver Place: 1.85 3rd = 10 Virginia Hill Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:54 | 1st = 1 Peg Rose Hi Win: 4.04 2nd = 3 Genista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Paris Court | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Paris Court Win: 28.46 Place: 6.52 2nd = 6 Coniston Melody Place: 6.25 3rd = 3 Major Event Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Twilight Express | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:40 | 1st = 9 Twilight Express Win: 5.66 Place: 1.71 2nd = 8 Kadjabi Diva Place: 4.05 3rd = 6 Carn Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Midnite Mischief | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:36 | 1st = 4 Midnite Mischief Win: 10.18 2nd = 5 Riva Gold 3rd = 7 Holly We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:36 | 3rd = 7 Holly We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Midnight Honey | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:32 | 1st = 5 Midnight Honey Win: 7.77 Place: 2.16 2nd = 4 Its Not Me Place: 2.56 3rd = 14 Shagsine Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Glowing Embers | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:22 | 1st = 8 Glowing Embers Win: 10.67 Place: 3.54 2nd = 11 Humblepie Magpie Place: 6.9 3rd = 3 Our Avalanche Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Our Kobi Jade | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Our Kobi Jade Win: 3.18 Place: 1.5 2nd = 10 Bruno Place: 4.91 3rd = 2 Northern Dan Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Cinnamon Sticks | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 11:45 | 1st = 11 Cinnamon Sticks Win: 15.47 Place: 3.87 2nd = 7 Snow Cover Place: 1.97 3rd = 9 Tanuja Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Trisara | ||
Fri Jul 23 2010 11:15 | 1st = 11 Trisara Win: 1.81 Place: 1.18 2nd = 12 Zoomania Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Means A Lot Place: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Oxley Beauty | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 23:52 | 1st = 7 Oxley Beauty Win: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Hermen Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Hermen Bale Win: 9.56 2nd = 7 Hotshot Rosie 3rd = 1 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Kay Size | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 23:17 | 1st = 6 Kay Size Win: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Shane Omac | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Shane Omac Win: 2.15 2nd = 7 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Richie Wabbit | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Richie Wabbit Win: 5.13 2nd = 4 Malouda 3rd = 1 Indigo Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Breathe Fear | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Breathe Fear Win: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Challis | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:22 | 1st = 8 Challis Win: 9.04 2nd = 7 Piran Bale 3rd = 1 Hannah Bananah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Dons Daughter | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Dons Daughter Win: 4.59 2nd = 8 Coco My Hero 3rd = 4 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Flying Airlie Win: 2.13 3rd = 1 Late Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 My House | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 My House Win: 2.4 2nd = 1 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 6 Two Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Jimcraig | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Jimcraig Win: 4.91 Place: 2.15 2nd = 4 Highdeena Place: 1.87 3rd = 2 Zilzie Operator Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Venus Grange | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Venus Grange Win: 11 3rd = 8 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Glen Rowan | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Glen Rowan Win: 5.98 2nd = 1 Rotten Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 King Of Mine | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 King Of Mine Win: 3.63 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Sweet Sacrifice Place: 2.41 3rd = 7 Opening Gambit Place: 4.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Surf A Coin | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:49 | 1st = 5 Surf A Coin Win: 5.84 2nd = 7 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Turbo To Excel | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:46 | 1st = 9 Turbo To Excel Win: 47.29 2nd = 4 Explosive Bond 3rd = 2 Doin Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:46 | 2nd = 4 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Hoonstar | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hoonstar Win: 8.82 3rd = 5 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Swarley | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Swarley Win: 5.55 2nd = 1 Rival Manoeuvre 3rd = 4 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Duchess Margaritza | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Duchess Margaritza Win: 11.45 Place: 5.41 2nd = 9 Six East Place: 8.8 3rd = 6 Hope To Star Place: 9.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Cool Ambrosia | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:29 | 1st = 7 Cool Ambrosia Win: 8.6 2nd = 6 Pollinator 3rd = 4 Debleesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:29 | 2nd = 6 Pollinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Best Of Centre Win: 1.71 Place: 1.18 2nd = 5 Nicoblake Place: 2.41 3rd = 1 Spiderman Two Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Guitar Hero | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:18 | 1st = 9 Guitar Hero Win: 20 2nd = 6 We Paint Houses 3rd = 7 Spring Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:18 | 2nd = 6 We Paint Houses 3rd = 7 Spring Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Best Behaviour | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Best Behaviour Win: 3.21 3rd = 3 Lillyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Mali | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 Mali Win: 5.55 2nd = 8 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Just Wal | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Just Wal Win: 1.78 Place: 1.13 2nd = 7 Master Waratah Place: 2.95 3rd = 6 Road To Rainbow Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Nova Surf | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Nova Surf Win: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Mystical Mandy | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mystical Mandy Win: 3.97 3rd = 1 Im Puzzled Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Sundebt | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Sundebt Win: 7.89 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Just Loaded Place: 3.48 3rd = 4 Dreams On Spot Place: 8.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Octane Show | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Octane Show Win: 1.46 3rd = 1 Pure Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Tizza Token | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Tizza Token Win: 2.55 3rd = 3 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Truckies Art | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Truckies Art Win: 15.03 Place: 3.65 2nd = 4 Marchioness Meg Place: 2.62 3rd = 2 Jennas Beach Girl Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 King Chece | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 King Chece Win: 6.49 2nd = 2 Prince Mondo 3rd = 8 Simos Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Sargeant Jujon Win: 9.9 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Elzar Place: 1.15 3rd = 5 Abermain Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Shanlyn Sammy | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Sammy Win: 3.68 2nd = 6 Carcoar Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Touch Pass | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Touch Pass Win: 2.91 2nd = 8 Dashing Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Barzona Luck | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Barzona Luck Win: 19.39 Place: 4.6 2nd = 1 Miners Lane Place: 2.57 3rd = 6 Brother Ken Place: 8.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Chief Relief | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Chief Relief Win: 3.17 2nd = 8 Surfin Ethics 3rd = 3 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Antsinyapants | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Antsinyapants Win: 2.28 Place: 1.24 2nd = 5 Threes A Cloud Place: 1.68 3rd = 1 Our Buddy Holly Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Ten Bandannas | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ten Bandannas Win: 1.72 2nd = 8 Glistening 3rd = 4 Shauny Badtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Uneek Bloke | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Uneek Bloke Win: 4.14 2nd = 4 Amped 3rd = 2 Dashing Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Mega Alexander | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Mega Alexander Win: 1.25 Place: 1.11 2nd = 4 Dare To Rock Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 Tiger Island Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Flash Ritza | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Flash Ritza Win: 8.01 2nd = 6 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Supreme Belmer | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Supreme Belmer Win: 4.04 Place: 1.61 2nd = 2 Hadyourjeanson Place: 1.6 3rd = 8 Lombo La Freebie Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Stella Michelle | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Stella Michelle Win: 2.64 2nd = 6 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Moonshine Molly | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Molly Win: 5.81 2nd = 4 Express Running 3rd = 7 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:30 | 2nd = 2 Low Down Place: 2.06 3rd = 1 Toast Mee Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Good Queen Bess | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Good Queen Bess Win: 10.91 2nd = 2 Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Sergeant Merrywood Win: 12.24 Place: 3.4 2nd = 6 Cobbity Capers Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Madalena Magic Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Oregon Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Oregon Bale Win: 8.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Sendok | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sendok Win: 1.95 2nd = 1 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Nolens Volens | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Nolens Volens Win: 10.36 Place: 3.31 2nd = 11 Mister Bubbles Place: 2.88 3rd = 9 Brief Advice Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Shadow King | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:06 | 1st = 4 Shadow King Win: 5.25 2nd = 2 New Desire 3rd = 5 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Ronald George | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ronald George Win: 2.91 Place: 1.38 2nd = 2 Village Spirit Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Did It Alone Place: 1.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sober Kiss | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Sober Kiss Win: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Navajo Candy | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Navajo Candy Win: 1.47 Place: 1.16 2nd = 7 Sir Creasy Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Rising Stature Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Myalla Atom | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Myalla Atom Win: 4.46 2nd = 5 Myalla Valley 3rd = 1 Movealong Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:47 | 4th = 3 Toolman Bucko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Headline Hero | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Headline Hero Win: 4.19 Place: 1.79 2nd = 6 Getaloadathis Place: 2.84 3rd = 1 Trooper Shannon Place: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Felicity Trick | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:37 | 1st = 8 Felicity Trick Win: 3.92 2nd = 1 Pennys Doll 3rd = 2 Paw Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:37 | 3rd = 2 Paw Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Trinita Road | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:32 | 1st = 9 Trinita Road Win: 4.03 Place: 1.55 3rd = 3 Lombo Phenomena Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Union Lizzie | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:31 | 1st = 5 Union Lizzie Win: 3.65 2nd = 8 Red Sky Delight 3rd = 7 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:31 | 2nd = 8 Red Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 1 Rocking The Blues | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 Rocking The Blues Win: 5.64 Place: 2.27 2nd = 3 Interange Place: 6.49 3rd = 8 St Pierre Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Sloy Zilla | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Sloy Zilla Win: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Top Speed | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Top Speed Win: 6.76 Place: 2.3 2nd = 2 Fullaspeed Place: 6.21 3rd = 9 Smooth Jag Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Take Hold | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:17 | 1st = 6 Take Hold Win: 5.74 2nd = 2 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Platinums Image | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:15 | 1st = 7 Platinums Image Win: 5.09 2nd = 6 Fierce Lady 3rd = 1 Go To Kenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Nothinglikealady | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:10 | 1st = 11 Nothinglikealady Win: 1.97 Place: 1.19 2nd = 3 Noplacelikeholme Place: 1.49 3rd = 5 Bremansa Place: 5.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Pindari Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:05 | 1st = 7 Pindari Bale Win: 10.85 3rd = 1 Ashleys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Red Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 18:01 | 1st = 8 Red Ruler Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Signs From Above | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Signs From Above Win: 18.58 Place: 3.45 2nd = 6 Funinthesun Lombo Place: 3.3 3rd = 7 Caulonia Rustler Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Bermaise | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bermaise Win: 5.34 Place: 2.22 2nd = 14 Tivation Place: 4.46 3rd = 7 Like Wildfire Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:47 | 4th = 6 Hot September |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Hot September | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Hot September Win: 8.11 2nd = 2 Cracker Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:42 | 3rd = 1 Stone Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Black Raider | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Black Raider Win: 9.2 2nd = 3 Wild Brett 3rd = 8 Cool As Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Remember Len | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Remember Len Win: 3.93 Place: 1.75 2nd = 4 Regal Ball Place: 4.4 3rd = 10 Big Doug Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Running Casino | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Running Casino Win: 2.73 3rd = 7 Miss Bahamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 All About Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 All About Dreams Win: 1.67 2nd = 8 Elegance 3rd = 5 Seldom Seen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Once A Week | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Once A Week Win: 3.09 Place: 1.59 2nd = 9 Tommys Choice Place: 2.26 3rd = 11 Ohmy Dubai Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Bjorkman | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Bjorkman Win: 6.45 2nd = 1 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 6 Black Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Moonlit Hideaway | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Moonlit Hideaway Win: 11 2nd = 4 Ricky Lee 3rd = 7 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:12 | 3rd = 7 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Idol Ace | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Idol Ace Win: 1.94 Place: 1.23 2nd = 9 Ante Up Place: 1.81 3rd = 10 Scmick Shannon Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:58 | 3rd = 3 Logans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Care Lass | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:54 | 1st = 7 Care Lass Win: 5.67 2nd = 5 Whispering Eye 3rd = 2 Aces Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Irinka Marg | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Irinka Marg Win: 3.97 2nd = 3 Good As Done 3rd = 2 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Xaar Boom | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Xaar Boom Win: 34.42 Place: 6.6 2nd = 10 Excellar Place: 1.74 3rd = 9 Lordsea Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Ring Me Not | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Ring Me Not Win: 6.66 Place: 2.53 2nd = 5 Notonmatchday Place: 2.78 3rd = 7 Mindovski Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Creative Elusion | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Creative Elusion Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bucks Rose | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Bucks Rose Win: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Kanter Brau | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Kanter Brau Win: 15.46 Place: 3.85 2nd = 10 Skychaser Place: 2.91 3rd = 8 Robbed Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Dana Mary | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:27 | 1st = 6 Dana Mary Win: 6.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 4 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:21 | 1st = 4 Party Girl Becqui Win: 1.71 Place: 1.17 2nd = 10 Pacific Gale Place: 2.7 3rd = 5 Kiss And Fly Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 10 Pacific Gale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:21 | 1st = 10 Pacific Gale Win: 18.48 Place: 2.7 2nd = 4 Party Girl Becqui Place: 1.17 3rd = 5 Kiss And Fly Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 What Happenedhenry | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:18 | 1st = 1 What Happenedhenry Win: 3.23 Place: 1.54 2nd = 4 Gallant Hawk Place: 3.01 3rd = 11 Miss Tennessee Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Coco Joe | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Coco Joe Win: 3.53 2nd = 1 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 3 Viking Turf Belle | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Viking Turf Belle Win: 5.87 Place: 2.08 2nd = 4 Dazzling Rubi Place: 3.48 3rd = 6 Gold Rocks Place: 4.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Steves Pick | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 Steves Pick Win: 13.28 Place: 3.49 2nd = 4 Numerous Secrets Place: 2.2 3rd = 10 Royal Culture Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Valoroso | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Valoroso Win: 8.64 Place: 2.76 2nd = 7 Miss Mahlena Place: 2.63 3rd = 5 Copper Arch Place: 6.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Priestess | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Priestess Win: 8.03 2nd = 1 Darley Assassin 3rd = 7 Jummarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Darley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Man Power | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Man Power Win: 9.02 2nd = 2 Diamond Knuckles 3rd = 1 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:54 | 2nd = 2 Diamond Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Border Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Border Rebel Win: 2.25 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Youthful Jack Place: 3.68 3rd = 9 My Vegas Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:47 | 2nd = 2 Come On Baz 3rd = 1 Best Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Bee And Jay | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Bee And Jay Win: 7.24 Place: 2.36 2nd = 7 Altar Of Freedom Place: 1.88 3rd = 10 Pocket Legend Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Equable | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Equable Win: 4.25 Place: 1.81 2nd = 13 Release Me Place: 3.09 3rd = 8 Cicarelli Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:37 | 1st = 6 Fierce Weetbix Win: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Stylish Pedro | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:34 | 1st = 1 Stylish Pedro Win: 4.98 3rd = 7 Super Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 King Carnage | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 King Carnage Win: 15.76 Place: 4.1 2nd = 5 Dalooka Place: 3.36 3rd = 8 Sandusky City Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Reimbursement | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Reimbursement Win: 5.42 Place: 1.88 2nd = 7 Best Feature Place: 1.68 3rd = 2 Triple Ken Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Call To Mind | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Call To Mind Win: 21.29 Place: 5.16 2nd = 8 Zaraya Rose Place: 2.83 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Capri Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Gibbsy On Fire | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Gibbsy On Fire Win: 2.77 2nd = 2 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 1 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Pimpala Lass | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Pimpala Lass Win: 12.25 Place: 2.91 2nd = 4 Reine De Jeu Place: 2.21 3rd = 7 Kiriasis Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Gold | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Gold Win: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Modern Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:07 | 1st = 10 Modern Warrior Win: 5.07 Place: 1.45 2nd = 11 Wrongly Accused Place: 1.4 3rd = 12 Catch Your Breath Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Go Gerry | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Go Gerry Win: 5.59 Place: 1.99 2nd = 1 Loves A Challenge Place: 1.7 3rd = 2 Rockaria Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Tameika Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:59 | 1st = 1 Tameika Bale Win: 2.3 3rd = 7 Troyuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Tinamou | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Tinamou Win: 2.81 Place: 1.42 2nd = 9 Robdon Flyer Place: 2.19 3rd = 11 Bioko Place: 4.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Antique Rose | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:50 | 1st = 12 Antique Rose Win: 5.94 Place: 2.49 2nd = 2 Master Force Place: 2.81 3rd = 3 Star Crest Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Bitta Faith | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Bitta Faith Win: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Manganese | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Manganese Win: 4.52 Place: 1.81 2nd = 6 Rose Of Barabba Place: 1.53 3rd = 10 Windswept Road Place: 40.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Sparkling Molly | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Molly Win: 11.08 2nd = 5 Frehleys Comet 3rd = 4 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:42 | 2nd = 5 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Saddler Jack | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Saddler Jack Win: 8.56 Place: 2.57 2nd = 8 Fly First Place: 3.91 3rd = 1 Bromar Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Brutus Smith | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Brutus Smith Win: 3.67 Place: 1.59 2nd = 10 Texas Typ Place: 2.36 3rd = 6 Cool And Casual Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Banana Kick | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:28 | 1st = 10 Banana Kick Win: 14.2 Place: 3.6 2nd = 8 Diago Place: 2.27 3rd = 13 Topping Place: 4.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Justin Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Justin Bale Win: 3 2nd = 1 Puffed Up Billy 3rd = 7 Ally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Have A Shot | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Have A Shot Win: 3.43 Place: 1.6 2nd = 7 Rollins Place: 1.67 3rd = 6 Packing Success Place: 9.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 1 Govind | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Govind Win: 4.22 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Kidnapped Place: 3.55 3rd = 10 Timely Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 All Friared Up | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:15 | 1st = 7 All Friared Up Win: 4.84 Place: 2.05 2nd = 4 Sound System Place: 2.93 3rd = 5 Te Quiero Place: 7.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Dubai Storm | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Dubai Storm Win: 6.95 Place: 2.49 2nd = 10 Poetess Place: 3.4 3rd = 12 Saintly Spirit Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Penski Illusion | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Penski Illusion Win: 5.1 2nd = 3 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 2 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Improvisation | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 14:03 | 1st = 7 Improvisation Win: 10.81 Place: 2.86 2nd = 2 Burger Place: 1.74 3rd = 9 Stargate Place: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Bulldog Tyler | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:57 | 1st = 6 Bulldog Tyler Win: 7.31 Place: 2.04 2nd = 5 Jackpot Banker Place: 1.52 3rd = 2 Steady Arden Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Mr Kewpie | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mr Kewpie Win: 6.64 Place: 2.45 2nd = 8 Red God Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Bobs Title Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Zoey Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:49 | 1st = 1 Zoey Bale Win: 6.4 3rd = 5 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Shylocks Daughter | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Shylocks Daughter Win: 2.25 Place: 1.28 2nd = 7 Influential Miss Place: 3.35 3rd = 5 Little Slapper Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:44 | 4th = 2 Waitpinga Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 11 Que Sera | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:40 | 1st = 11 Que Sera Win: 4.34 Place: 1.82 3rd = 7 Star Kruza Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Head For Heights | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Head For Heights Win: 19.87 Place: 5.4 2nd = 1 Nediyms Ruler Place: 1.56 3rd = 11 Rock Moves Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Mcflurry | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Mcflurry Win: 4.71 Place: 1.83 2nd = 1 Lindera Place: 2.53 3rd = 4 Diamondinthesky Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Saint Boddsmith | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:32 | 1st = 8 Saint Boddsmith Win: 11.51 2nd = 5 Dohtmann 3rd = 3 Eyes Like Goofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Engulf | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Engulf Win: 2.34 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Mr Justin Place: 1.46 3rd = 10 Effjaycanny Place: 3.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Conwarra Star | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:22 | 1st = 9 Conwarra Star Win: 7.21 Place: 1.83 2nd = 2 Glory Jasper Place: 2.48 3rd = 1 Fun Coolgirl Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Fillydelphia | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Fillydelphia Win: 5.27 Place: 1.88 2nd = 11 Al Faher Place: 6.03 3rd = 4 Mossriver Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Maleek | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Maleek Win: 1.72 3rd = 4 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Prospect | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Prospect Win: 6.06 Place: 2.16 2nd = 9 Dashatin Place: 5.95 3rd = 7 Raid The Royals Place: 21.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:09 | 2nd = 5 Wikena 3rd = 4 Let Us Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 4 Last Blast | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Last Blast Win: 10.21 Place: 3.25 2nd = 3 High Drama Place: 2.26 3rd = 1 Albaladejo Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Our Court Victory | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Our Court Victory Win: 4.89 Place: 1.57 2nd = 3 Special Leader Place: 2.97 3rd = 4 Highness Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Dashoff | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:53 | 1st = 2 Dashoff Win: 4.15 Place: 1.88 2nd = 5 Lady Tara Place: 2.56 3rd = 1 Hatton Garden Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Julian Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Julian Bale Win: 3.3 3rd = 5 Margaret Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 12 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:45 | 1st = 12 Springfield Alonzo Win: 2.56 Place: 1.38 2nd = 10 Flaming Action Place: 1.57 3rd = 3 Commander Rama Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Fractions | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:42 | 1st = 2 Fractions Win: 3.21 Place: 1.57 2nd = 12 Tezuma Place: 4.61 3rd = 4 Mington Place: 4.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Mont Fleuri | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mont Fleuri Win: 3.27 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Jetta Place: 4.34 3rd = 7 Nenagh Place: 5.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Gaelic Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Gaelic Bale Win: 6.8 2nd = 1 Maria Bale 3rd = 7 Edinburgh Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Only Johking | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:28 | 1st = 1 Only Johking Win: 4.93 Place: 2.62 2nd = 10 Bad Enough Place: 2.48 3rd = 2 Thenames Bruce Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 3 Smoke em Billy | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:23 | 1st = 3 Smoke em Billy Win: 1.77 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Little Fireball Place: 2.9 3rd = 6 Fashion Wah Wah Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Kyandra Rose | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:22 | 1st = 8 Kyandra Rose Win: 2.26 2nd = 7 Speedy Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Crossbow | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:18 | 1st = 3 Crossbow Win: 3.77 Place: 1.76 2nd = 1 Bernanke Place: 1.9 3rd = 18 Boom Boom Place: 4.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Star Of Pedro | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:15 | 1st = 1 Star Of Pedro Win: 4.1 2nd = 8 Milo Bale 3rd = 5 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:10 | 1st = 8 Aussie Made Lombo Win: 1.18 Place: 1.11 2nd = 3 Life Savings Place: 1.91 3rd = 1 Dalmont Rose Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Shabamalam | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:07 | 1st = 8 Shabamalam Win: 12.03 Place: 2.64 2nd = 1 Double Lines Place: 1.45 3rd = 2 Speedometer Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Face Off | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 12:00 | 1st = 6 Face Off Win: 8.39 Place: 2.85 2nd = 2 Clang And Bang Place: 2.49 3rd = 9 Canny Be A Bulldog Place: 5.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Mamie Bale | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 11:57 | 1st = 1 Mamie Bale Win: 3.46 2nd = 7 Jacks Razor 3rd = 2 Seductable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Stranger Danger | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 11:53 | 1st = 5 Stranger Danger Win: 8.62 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Allchat Place: 3.3 3rd = 14 Pyrate Princess Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Happy Angel | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Happy Angel Win: 7.74 Place: 2.7 2nd = 9 Frustrating Place: 4.45 3rd = 5 Baltic Spirit Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Shamabelle | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 11:18 | 1st = 4 Shamabelle Win: 2.89 Place: 1.93 2nd = 11 Mygoodgrace Place: 2.21 3rd = 7 Cool Storm Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Miss Loaded | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 10:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Loaded Win: 2.1 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 St Cole Place: 3.7 3rd = 7 Bugatti Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Stellas Gold | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 10:08 | 1st = 8 Stellas Gold Win: 5.61 Place: 1.95 2nd = 7 Isabella Soraya Place: 2.13 3rd = 3 Siberty Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Palmero | ||
Wed Jun 23 2010 9:38 | 1st = 1 Palmero Win: 6.68 Place: 2.34 2nd = 5 Fascaad Place: 2.18 3rd = 11 Miss Infinnity Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Modern Judge | ||
Sun May 23 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Modern Judge Win: 3.25 Place: 1.66 2nd = 4 Karalta Wizard Place: 2.72 3rd = 2 Iden Noshot Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Odins Dragon Rider | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Odins Dragon Rider Win: 2.03 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Spy Agent Place: 5.6 3rd = 4 Scenic Volt Place: 3.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Lord Tavistock | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:41 | 1st = 10 Lord Tavistock Win: 1.7 Place: 1.28 2nd = 13 Justachandon Place: 6.4 3rd = 1 Roccolino Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Daisy Adele | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:34 | 1st = 3 Daisy Adele Win: 8.46 Place: 2.68 2nd = 6 Stone Skipper Place: 2.54 3rd = 1 Lilly Darling Place: 9.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 A Conspiracy | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:32 | 1st = 4 A Conspiracy Win: 1.54 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Lifes Just Ace Place: 1.9 3rd = 3 Jimmy Flaherty Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Circumstantial | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Circumstantial Win: 5.89 Place: 1.83 2nd = 7 Sissies Beach Boy Place: 2.16 3rd = 2 Blake Richard Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Valley Power | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Valley Power Win: 8.27 3rd = 8 Spot On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Pocket Legend | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:14 | 1st = 10 Pocket Legend Win: 2.48 Place: 1.36 2nd = 7 Heathvale Lad Place: 3.41 3rd = 9 Master Vision Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Its A Chance | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Its A Chance Win: 4 2nd = 1 Weona Banquet 3rd = 5 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 13 Gedlee | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:05 | 1st = 13 Gedlee Win: 2.05 Place: 1.27 2nd = 4 Thirsty Mach Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Saab Quality Place: 8.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Fervent | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:02 | 1st = 3 Fervent Win: 7.63 2nd = 4 Baby Master 3rd = 6 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:02 | 2nd = 4 Baby Master 3rd = 6 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Macterra Boy | ||
Sun May 23 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Macterra Boy Win: 12.61 Place: 4.6 2nd = 4 Royal Rachel Place: 2.64 3rd = 5 Undertherainbow Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Lord Westburn | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lord Westburn Win: 13 Place: 2.86 2nd = 1 Rondale Angel Place: 2.18 3rd = 11 Falcons Spark Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Grand Katella | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Grand Katella Win: 13.61 2nd = 3 Soaring 3rd = 1 Uno Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:52 | 3rd = 1 Uno Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Nickel And Gold | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:49 | 1st = 4 Nickel And Gold Win: 22.07 Place: 5.22 2nd = 7 Goodtogo Place: 1.99 3rd = 12 I Look A Lot Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Mid Levels | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:43 | 1st = 7 Mid Levels Win: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Alla Breve | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Alla Breve Win: 2.31 Place: 1.49 2nd = 6 Timesonyourside Place: 11.5 3rd = 8 Forty Two Grand Place: 8.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Apollo Bronson | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:32 | 1st = 4 Apollo Bronson Win: 5.7 Place: 2.02 2nd = 7 Shiralee Shannon Place: 1.46 3rd = 5 Majestic Rapture Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Harleken Wized | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Harleken Wized Win: 4.23 Place: 1.68 2nd = 1 Rocket Science Place: 2.34 3rd = 4 Perfect Peter Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Ostis Grace | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:29 | 1st = 5 Ostis Grace Win: 2.82 2nd = 7 Jaywalking 3rd = 6 Dalgaz Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Everlasting Luv | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Everlasting Luv Win: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Rich Pickings | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Rich Pickings Win: 2.08 Place: 1.21 2nd = 5 Ymbro Coco Place: 4.1 3rd = 2 Harbhahay Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 El Grand Senor | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 El Grand Senor Win: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Buddahs Best Mate | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Buddahs Best Mate Win: 6.71 Place: 3.75 2nd = 9 The Musics Over Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 Phantom Jasper Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Elite Highway | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:07 | 1st = 7 Elite Highway Win: 5.38 2nd = 1 Archimedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Georgia Rules | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:07 | 1st = 4 Georgia Rules Win: 5.5 2nd = 1 Benske 3rd = 8 Navel Gazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Comet Prince | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:01 | 1st = 6 Comet Prince Win: 8.09 Place: 1.53 2nd = 9 Live To Laugh Place: 1.22 3rd = 7 Enjays Cam Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Ronal Lad | ||
Sun May 23 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ronal Lad Win: 2.75 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Woodlea Fire Place: 2.82 3rd = 8 Tomorrowsanothaday Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 D B Dazzler | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:52 | 1st = 6 D B Dazzler Win: 3.4 Place: 1.64 2nd = 4 Monsieur Hollywood Place: 2.84 3rd = 1 Star Cheval Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Rotkara Lad | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Rotkara Lad Win: 2.08 2nd = 8 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 1 Jans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Cancellara | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:44 | 1st = 8 Cancellara Win: 6.67 Place: 2.12 2nd = 4 Flying Dubai Place: 4.19 3rd = 9 Ark West Place: 5.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Enry Walt | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:37 | 1st = 8 Enry Walt Win: 1.64 2nd = 7 Bosca Wabbit 3rd = 4 Pedros Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Collision Course | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Collision Course Win: 4.41 Place: 2.03 2nd = 2 Pacific Rose Place: 1.25 3rd = 3 Scooter Rama Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Red Hot Prince | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:33 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Prince Win: 22.51 Place: 6.6 2nd = 6 Fer A Cheval Place: 2.32 3rd = 11 Bonsoleil Place: 5.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Egyptian Ben | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Ben Win: 5.26 2nd = 6 Seven Graces 3rd = 4 Templeton Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Cobla Mickaroy Win: 2.7 Place: 1.29 2nd = 10 Zophoss Place: 1.98 3rd = 5 Its Stammer Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Julias Song | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:17 | 1st = 3 Julias Song Win: 2.57 Place: 1.42 2nd = 6 Beachuwin Place: 2.26 3rd = 9 This Boy Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Serenella | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Serenella Win: 14.86 2nd = 3 Tony Tortellini 3rd = 8 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Wheres Tuffy | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Wheres Tuffy Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Love My Fella | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:09 | 1st = 8 Love My Fella Win: 25.19 Place: 3.9 2nd = 7 Nobeer Nocheer Place: 1.2 3rd = 1 Twograndahand Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Jewel Of Destiny | ||
Sun May 23 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Jewel Of Destiny Win: 2.68 Place: 1.22 2nd = 8 Five Star Jasper Place: 1.15 3rd = 5 Lady Eleanor Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Pacific Victory | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Pacific Victory Win: 2.38 Place: 1.38 2nd = 7 Guys Soul Place: 3.07 3rd = 10 Flying Sorcerer Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Tehyas Gracie | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:56 | 1st = 1 Tehyas Gracie Win: 2.96 2nd = 2 Templeton Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Fidelma | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fidelma Win: 3.17 Place: 1.52 2nd = 1 Class To Go Place: 2.13 3rd = 10 Lord Airlie Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Marley And Me | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:49 | 1st = 7 Marley And Me Win: 3.4 2nd = 2 Matinee Missy 3rd = 8 Miss Dederang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Sign Language | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:43 | 1st = 6 Sign Language Win: 17 Place: 3.15 2nd = 7 Grey Rocket Place: 5.4 3rd = 10 Damballah Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Gleaner | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:41 | 1st = 7 Gleaner Win: 2.4 2nd = 6 Jack Of Trades 3rd = 2 Countfire Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:41 | 4th = 4 Wheres Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Southern Playmate | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:31 | 1st = 8 Southern Playmate Win: 10.39 Place: 2.61 2nd = 6 Liskens Gift Place: 5.98 3rd = 4 Cullens Count Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Galaxy High | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:28 | 1st = 6 Galaxy High Win: 1.79 2nd = 8 Carbon Star 3rd = 2 Major Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Rusty Reg | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:23 | 1st = 9 Rusty Reg Win: 4.06 Place: 1.56 2nd = 4 Manly Garalyn Place: 2.52 3rd = 8 Susans Last Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Comes Round | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:19 | 1st = 2 Comes Round Win: 8.67 Place: 2.56 2nd = 6 Danterina Place: 2.74 3rd = 3 Misty Affair Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Meet The President | ||
Sun May 23 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 Meet The President Win: 15.42 Place: 3.46 2nd = 7 Sway To Go Place: 1.49 3rd = 1 Realexpectation Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Pearls From Heaven | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Pearls From Heaven Win: 3.8 Place: 1.44 2nd = 10 Maybe Doc Place: 1.26 3rd = 9 The Innkeeper Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Devasent | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:53 | 1st = 9 Devasent Win: 33.3 Place: 6.82 2nd = 3 Bianium Place: 1.45 3rd = 6 Single Command Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 1 Howie | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Howie Win: 4.97 Place: 2.11 2nd = 11 Cinderellas Prince Place: 4.44 3rd = 9 Scaredymac Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 2 Stolen Goods | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Stolen Goods Win: 11.74 2nd = 3 Arrogance 3rd = 5 Uno The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:47 | 2nd = 3 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Midnight Train | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Midnight Train Win: 7.46 Place: 3.43 2nd = 1 Two Strong Hearts Place: 1.64 3rd = 4 Danacolada Place: 4.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Miss Keepsake | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Miss Keepsake Win: 6.68 Place: 2.52 2nd = 1 Our Tigress Place: 5.94 3rd = 7 Mothers Milk Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Kelagal | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Kelagal Win: 14.03 Place: 3.94 2nd = 10 Stella Command Place: 3.6 3rd = 11 The Cherokee Grey Place: 4.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 7 Chardonnay Road | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Chardonnay Road Win: 4.38 2nd = 1 Octane Eight 3rd = 8 Ians Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Opoho | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Opoho Win: 18.23 Place: 4.63 2nd = 4 Pronounce Place: 2.56 3rd = 3 Gato Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Enuejeune | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Enuejeune Win: 7.2 Place: 2.61 2nd = 3 Kellerman Place: 3.02 3rd = 7 Shes Bossy Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Shewan | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Shewan Win: 2.73 Place: 1.58 2nd = 7 Jeune Baby Jeune Place: 3.24 3rd = 10 Diamonds At Noon Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 5 Awesome Bond | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:07 | 1st = 5 Awesome Bond Win: 8 2nd = 6 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 3 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Topman | ||
Sun May 23 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Topman Win: 8.73 Place: 2.96 2nd = 1 Caesars Symbol Place: 5.5 3rd = 10 Harkam Isa Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Whispered Lies | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:55 | 1st = 5 Whispered Lies Win: 16.5 2nd = 7 Wombat Way 3rd = 1 Might And Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Editave | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Editave Win: 7.06 Place: 2.29 2nd = 9 Queen Of Danes Place: 6.37 3rd = 11 The Crusader Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 In Gods Time | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:48 | 1st = 8 In Gods Time Win: 7.93 Place: 2.76 2nd = 7 Chuckawheely Place: 4.09 3rd = 4 Optimal Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Panderelle | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:44 | 1st = 4 Panderelle Win: 6.92 Place: 1.98 2nd = 2 Mossurmi Place: 1.56 3rd = 5 Pass The Bubbly Place: 3.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Diaz Beauty | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Diaz Beauty Win: 6.15 2nd = 3 Special Colour 3rd = 5 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Flash Back | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:39 | 1st = 6 Flash Back Win: 5.48 Place: 2.11 2nd = 12 Lady Ayla Place: 14.11 3rd = 5 Testy Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Montego Bay | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:35 | 1st = 10 Montego Bay Win: 24.18 Place: 5.99 2nd = 2 Glaneuse Place: 1.48 3rd = 4 Summery Place: 4.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Elizas Keeping | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Elizas Keeping Win: 5.7 2nd = 8 Tearful Princess 3rd = 3 Sailaway Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Bright Reason | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Bright Reason Win: 27.71 Place: 5.96 2nd = 1 Zipfer Place: 3.07 3rd = 6 Classic Tale Place: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Tye Me Down | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Tye Me Down Win: 16.5 2nd = 8 Pure Peaches 3rd = 3 Another Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Shoes | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:16 | 1st = 2 Shoes Win: 5.26 Place: 1.55 2nd = 6 Cauldron Place: 6.14 3rd = 7 Danangel Place: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Lisas Lago | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Lisas Lago Win: 5.98 Place: 1.94 2nd = 3 Mana Lane Place: 1.59 3rd = 1 Sesotho Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Mascarin Peak | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Mascarin Peak Win: 7 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Klaatu Place: 2.88 3rd = 2 Onwardsnupwards Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Not My Son | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Not My Son Win: 14.92 2nd = 2 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Jutland | ||
Sun May 23 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Jutland Win: 14.62 Place: 3.45 2nd = 3 Exalted Thomas Place: 1.5 3rd = 4 Regansburg Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Park Ranger | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Park Ranger Win: 25.9 Place: 6.21 2nd = 5 Darakan Place: 2.46 3rd = 12 Sir Hussonet Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Gemma Khan | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Gemma Khan Win: 6.7 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Torque Royale Place: 1.78 3rd = 3 Mattgilla May Hem Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Major Canny | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:49 | 1st = 3 Major Canny Win: 4.12 Place: 2 2nd = 2 Arachnid Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 Keys Ace Place: 7.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Blackrain Bonnie | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Blackrain Bonnie Win: 5.3 2nd = 8 Nooda 3rd = 7 Myalla Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Runnin Jumpin | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Runnin Jumpin Win: 5.6 2nd = 8 Armageddon 3rd = 3 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 9 Pennon | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Pennon Win: 7.23 Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Facile Tigre | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Facile Tigre Win: 2.33 Place: 1.42 2nd = 2 Pegunny Roy Place: 1.72 3rd = 3 Perugin Thought Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Fuji Fame | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Fuji Fame Win: 8.97 Place: 2.82 2nd = 4 Encosta Rica Place: 2.09 3rd = 5 Rapid Thrill Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:31 | 1st = 6 Jeramiah Johnson Win: 3.04 3rd = 1 Hayleys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bruadar | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bruadar Win: 3.11 Place: 1.5 2nd = 6 Magic Return Place: 2.65 3rd = 7 Nelsnag Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Cyber Warrior | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Cyber Warrior Win: 17.17 Place: 4.23 2nd = 5 Hes A Houndog Place: 1.97 3rd = 8 Cool Classic Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Sub Soil | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:23 | 1st = 3 Sub Soil Win: 4.42 2nd = 1 Pure Hussler 3rd = 2 Indy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 12 Maid In Berlin | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:23 | 1st = 12 Maid In Berlin Win: 26 Place: 4.1 2nd = 1 Fourcast Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Any Plum | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Any Plum Win: 4.13 Place: 1.78 2nd = 7 Western Raider Place: 11.31 3rd = 12 Dirtyword Place: 8.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Ladyinlace | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Ladyinlace Win: 3.2 Place: 1.38 2nd = 3 Mallee Boy Place: 2.1 3rd = 10 The Negotiator Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Gold Sultan | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Gold Sultan Win: 34.28 Place: 6.36 2nd = 5 Spy Zaim Place: 1.47 3rd = 8 Expatriate Place: 16.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Mirjulisa Lass | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 Mirjulisa Lass Win: 6.62 Place: 2.31 2nd = 9 Andromache Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Tezuma Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Disco Dynamite | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Disco Dynamite Win: 1.65 2nd = 1 Pipeline Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Gothic Paris | ||
Sun May 23 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Gothic Paris Win: 18.79 Place: 4.27 2nd = 9 Houlgate Place: 1.37 3rd = 5 Pepin Hoaks Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Truce On Ice | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Truce On Ice Win: 18.07 Place: 6.51 2nd = 10 Longbro Place: 5.11 3rd = 3 Display Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 3 Spare A Fortune | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:51 | 1st = 3 Spare A Fortune Win: 2.87 Place: 1.45 2nd = 7 De Lago Dancer Place: 3.25 3rd = 1 Sir Kaspaa Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Autumn Dash | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Autumn Dash Win: 2.25 Place: 1.34 2nd = 10 Simmona Place: 6.48 3rd = 7 More Allowance Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Wot A Croc | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:48 | 1st = 4 Wot A Croc Win: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Monarchs | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Monarchs Win: 4.76 Place: 2 2nd = 9 Windarra Place Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Moxilady Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Smidj Boy | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Smidj Boy Win: 4.44 Place: 1.51 2nd = 10 Curlew Bay Place: 2.42 3rd = 9 Mountain Rainbow Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Vee Best Vane | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:38 | 1st = 3 Vee Best Vane Win: 4.36 2nd = 4 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Forest Beauty | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Forest Beauty Win: 3.9 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Lamasery Place: 4.51 3rd = 5 Autumn Royal Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Laramie | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:28 | 1st = 4 Laramie Win: 3.18 Place: 1.6 2nd = 14 Our Secret Affair Place: 7.89 3rd = 9 Finagle Place: 6.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Droopys Spark | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Droopys Spark Win: 5.3 3rd = 7 Never Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Proven Cascade | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Proven Cascade Win: 4.95 3rd = 7 Pepes Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Kirribilli Gold Win: 3.87 Place: 1.68 2nd = 2 Electrix Place: 2.68 3rd = 6 Baby Nation Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 12 Saintly Light | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:15 | 1st = 12 Saintly Light Win: 36.77 Place: 6.94 2nd = 3 Call Collect Place: 2.51 3rd = 8 Magic Bethany Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Pillar to Post | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:11 | 1st = 10 Pillar to Post Win: 9.04 Place: 2.92 2nd = 4 Sandra Dee Place: 1.6 3rd = 1 Im Back Jack Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Lucky Tony | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Tony Win: 2.25 Place: 1.21 2nd = 9 Raaz Noire Place: 3.48 3rd = 1 Highnrye Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Myalla Atom | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:08 | 1st = 5 Myalla Atom Win: 12 2nd = 3 Cinate 3rd = 8 Realon Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Salicone | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:05 | 1st = 8 Salicone Win: 3.82 Place: 1.64 2nd = 4 Thebarwonprince Place: 5.34 3rd = 3 Liberty Tycoon Place: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Poco Lingote | ||
Sun May 23 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Poco Lingote Win: 3.48 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Baileys Spirit Place: 1.72 3rd = 9 The Gold Rush Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Kings Flyer | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Kings Flyer Win: 8.39 Place: 2.55 2nd = 13 Paramount Pete Place: 3.89 3rd = 6 Olive Oyl Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Panningen | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Panningen Win: 3.79 Place: 1.62 2nd = 6 Elusive Shadow Place: 4.9 3rd = 11 Benaura Girl Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Virvacity | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Virvacity Win: 17.32 Place: 4.52 2nd = 8 Royal Laddie Place: 3.91 3rd = 5 Destiny Calls Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:43 | 1st = 6 Rustic Shiraz Win: 6.4 2nd = 8 Millys Princess 3rd = 7 Bella Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:36 | 2nd = 2 Lord Alex Place: 2.38 3rd = 15 Tigris Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Flashing Moment | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Flashing Moment Win: 5.72 Place: 2.65 2nd = 1 Canley Cares Place: 1.79 3rd = 2 Lavished Place: 3.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Crocman | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Crocman Win: 3.46 Place: 1.27 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Magic Place: 1.29 3rd = 5 Fantastic Glen Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Almost French | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Almost French Win: 6.14 Place: 2.11 2nd = 3 Toydari Place: 2.81 3rd = 8 Deejayem Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Armbros Black Gold | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:20 | 1st = 3 Armbros Black Gold Win: 5.1 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Power Of Grace Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 General Pickett Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Wattle Park | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 Wattle Park Win: 8.46 Place: 2.7 2nd = 6 Miss Stratum Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Malone Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Rapid Leica Jacko | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Rapid Leica Jacko Win: 1.92 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Addicted to Wealth Place: 1.44 3rd = 5 Enterprise Star Place: 13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Famous Prince | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Famous Prince Win: 65.36 Place: 17.5 2nd = 3 Bashboy Place: 1.58 3rd = 5 Tigeriffic Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 2 Just Chester | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:01 | 1st = 2 Just Chester Win: 15.5 Place: 2.68 2nd = 17 Guessing Place: 2.2 3rd = 16 Switch Me On Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Lucky Imprint | ||
Sun May 23 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Lucky Imprint Win: 9.87 Place: 3.01 2nd = 5 Nowra Hill Place: 3.4 3rd = 12 Universal Rock Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Act Of Defiance | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Act Of Defiance Win: 2.25 Place: 1.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Lord Of Arms | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Of Arms Win: 1.94 Place: 1.21 2nd = 4 Mythical Son Place: 2.2 3rd = 7 Brookton Storm Place: 13.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Less Dramatic | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 9 Less Dramatic Win: 2.96 Place: 1.31 2nd = 3 Mister Albertine Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 19 Trading Secrets | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:30 | 1st = 19 Trading Secrets Win: 3.51 Place: 2.12 2nd = 8 Mikiyama Place: 1.45 3rd = 2 Sandfly Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Grizz | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:25 | 1st = 4 Grizz Win: 1.74 Place: 1.16 2nd = 3 Father Dex Place: 1.43 3rd = 2 Al Karam Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Buzraami | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Buzraami Win: 2.23 Place: 1.24 2nd = 4 Saint Lo Place: 5.72 3rd = 3 Dr Zip Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Able Jasper | ||
Sun May 23 2010 11:05 | 1st = 7 Able Jasper Win: 7.11 Place: 1.41 2nd = 6 Bronski Firebrand Place: 1.11 3rd = 3 Azucar Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 8 Limoncino | ||
Sun May 23 2010 10:30 | 1st = 8 Limoncino Win: 3.36 Place: 1.85 2nd = 1 Sapphire Prince Place: 2.32 3rd = 7 Rising Star Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 3 Keepers Tally | ||
Sun May 23 2010 10:00 | 1st = 3 Keepers Tally Win: 5 Place: 2.23 2nd = 1 Mickey Place: 3.1 3rd = 6 Shacuse Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 15 Sans Souci | ||
Sun May 23 2010 9:32 | 1st = 15 Sans Souci Win: 6.68 Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 Savilhro Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - | ||
Sun May 23 2010 9:07 | 3rd = 2 Whata Teser Place: 2.6 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000