Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Pickle Mickle | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 8 Countess Of Cork 3rd = 4 Kalambi Byrd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Hurricane Anvil | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 23:20 | 1st = 9 Hurricane Anvil 2nd = 10 Stumpygullyroad 3rd = 5 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Wise Penny | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Wise Penny 2nd = 6 Cleveland 3rd = 9 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 8 Ohoka Rebel 3rd = 1 Mon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Warabrook Boy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Warabrook Boy 2nd = 3 Alons Choice 3rd = 6 Sold American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Mr Deniro | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Deniro 2nd = 3 Rapid River 3rd = 2 Run Kookie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 String | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:30 | 1st = 4 String 2nd = 5 Texas Ned 3rd = 8 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Roxy Runway | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Roxy Runway 2nd = 2 Embrocadero 3rd = 4 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 King Galleon | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 King Galleon 2nd = 4 Montrose Kid 3rd = 3 Iwi Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 5 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 6 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Quarter Hitch | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 4 Regal Thunder 3rd = 7 Boldfire Dinas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Jake Bale | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 22:02 | 1st = 3 Jake Bale 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 4 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Goodness | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Goodness 2nd = 2 Makin Dough 3rd = 3 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 5 Nowuseeme 3rd = 8 Little Big Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Weather Zone | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:48 | 1st = 1 Weather Zone 2nd = 3 Lektra Bob 3rd = 6 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 3 Craiglea Gal 3rd = 2 Vintage Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Pedrosa | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Pedrosa 2nd = 5 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 7 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Bobby Clavering | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Bobby Clavering 2nd = 6 Little Mr Deano 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Jamaka Run | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:34 | 1st = 3 Jamaka Run 2nd = 1 Evalien 3rd = 2 Tranquil Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Southwood Barge | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Southwood Barge 2nd = 4 Hamel 3rd = 5 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Paragon Star | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Paragon Star 2nd = 5 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 3 Leaving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Da Svidaniya | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:24 | 1st = 7 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 1 Ten To Zero 3rd = 8 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Georgia | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Georgia 2nd = 8 Luminous Lombo 3rd = 3 Sir Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 January Jones | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:18 | 1st = 2 January Jones 2nd = 8 Flash Cam 3rd = 4 Total One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 War Stories | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 War Stories 2nd = 9 Miss Sanctity 3rd = 2 Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Tetrahedron | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Tetrahedron 2nd = 4 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 2 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Wheres Lorry | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 6 Elite Lombo 3rd = 1 Remas Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Walberon | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 Walberon 2nd = 2 Cc Star 3rd = 4 Undertherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Hung Jury | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Hung Jury 2nd = 2 Hi Tensile 3rd = 1 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Jimmy Bamboo | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Bamboo 2nd = 6 Vancouver Kiss 3rd = 8 Sharks Mentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Gallardo | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Gallardo 2nd = 4 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 3 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Mason | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 Mason 2nd = 7 Be Diligent 3rd = 5 Forever After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bullets And Bluff | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bullets And Bluff 2nd = 6 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 11 Reddas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Arsonist | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:48 | 1st = 7 Arsonist 2nd = 1 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 4 Shiver Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Lucky Hoffa | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Hoffa 2nd = 6 Im Busy 3rd = 4 Waranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Oliver Allen | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Oliver Allen 2nd = 7 Hello Hooray 3rd = 6 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Twotter Peck | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Twotter Peck 2nd = 4 Bonito 3rd = 5 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Barneys Lee | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Barneys Lee 2nd = 2 Subject Win 3rd = 8 Sad Movies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 3 Joe Cable 3rd = 1 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Pepperell Beijing | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Pepperell Beijing 2nd = 7 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 6 Brannaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Kellys Pix | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Kellys Pix 2nd = 4 Group State 3rd = 5 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Royal Glove | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Royal Glove 2nd = 7 Costly Assassin 3rd = 2 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Shuns Bro | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:24 | 1st = 8 Shuns Bro 2nd = 2 Ladyinlace 3rd = 6 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Fully Focussed | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Fully Focussed 2nd = 2 Wherewithal 3rd = 6 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Picasso Star | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Picasso Star 2nd = 6 Compressor 3rd = 3 Hairy Maclary Dryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Vagrant | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Vagrant 2nd = 7 Myrons Angel 3rd = 1 Als Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Princeoftheplaza | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Princeoftheplaza 2nd = 1 Opal Ombra 3rd = 5 Comahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Kalden Geisha | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Kalden Geisha 2nd = 8 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 3 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Cruiser Franco | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cruiser Franco 2nd = 6 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 3 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Javed Bale | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:08 | 1st = 6 Javed Bale 2nd = 1 Claretown Force 3rd = 2 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Best Of Wine | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:04 | 1st = 1 Best Of Wine 2nd = 3 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 4 Art Maur Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Mica Pink | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Mica Pink 2nd = 13 Thats So Irish 3rd = 12 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Miss Bossy Boots | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Bossy Boots 2nd = 3 Fancy Jewel 3rd = 1 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Abbey Tiara | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 1 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 8 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Captain Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Captain Bromac 2nd = 2 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 1 Heeza Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Mentawai | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Mentawai 2nd = 5 Fromelles 3rd = 7 Whirls Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Aequitas | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Aequitas 2nd = 2 Finagle 3rd = 1 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Dougie | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dougie 2nd = 6 Willy Lightfoot 3rd = 1 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Only Bill | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Only Bill 2nd = 6 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 8 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Lucksonmyside | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:34 | 1st = 4 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 2 Wilcos Maker 3rd = 5 Integra Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Sir Clive | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sir Clive 2nd = 3 Eastwood Galahad 3rd = 11 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Elite Apple | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Elite Apple 2nd = 1 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 3 Clamp Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Return Of The King | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Return Of The King 2nd = 1 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 10 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dav Ed Ash 2nd = 5 Takem Easy 3rd = 2 Flyin Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Hilltop Harry | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Harry 2nd = 2 Josey Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Krugerrand | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Krugerrand 2nd = 2 Get That Indya 3rd = 5 Tough Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Erics Legend | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:13 | 1st = 6 Erics Legend 2nd = 1 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 5 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Dyna Barb | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Dyna Barb 2nd = 6 Dyna Viv 3rd = 2 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 A Conspiracy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:06 | 1st = 3 A Conspiracy 2nd = 1 Jaysel Image 3rd = 8 Romian Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:02 | 1st = 8 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 9 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 7 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 He Aint Heavy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 9 Rapid Charm 3rd = 2 Di Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Astro Khan | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Astro Khan 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 10 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Amys Lakoda | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 7 Wanna Be Reddy 3rd = 9 Tormenta Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Gathering Gears | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:50 | 1st = 9 Gathering Gears 2nd = 7 Hilarious Life 3rd = 12 Rampaging Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Clear Choice | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:48 | 1st = 3 Clear Choice 2nd = 1 What About Billy 3rd = 4 Why Worry Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Top Puss | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Top Puss 2nd = 3 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 5 Candice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Super Sea | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:43 | 1st = 5 Super Sea 2nd = 1 Everyones Dream 3rd = 8 Silent Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Teacher Less | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Teacher Less 2nd = 2 Red Sod Harry 3rd = 3 Snowflakes Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Debbie | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Debbie 2nd = 4 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 1 Revalong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Arctic Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Arctic Warrior 2nd = 3 Santino Marella 3rd = 6 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Coopers Hand | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:31 | 1st = 8 Coopers Hand 2nd = 2 Bad Judge 3rd = 5 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Madame Lily | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Madame Lily 2nd = 5 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 8 Sports Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Salegreys Gold | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:23 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Gold 2nd = 3 Demon Jim 3rd = 1 Egyptian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Breenys Luck | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Breenys Luck 2nd = 1 Schindler 3rd = 6 Mossdale Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Highland Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Highland Dancer 2nd = 4 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 3 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Spring Special | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Spring Special 2nd = 5 Cypress Miss 3rd = 4 Holy Tolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Omega Cruise | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:06 | 1st = 3 Omega Cruise 2nd = 2 Mia Tiger 3rd = 6 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Mister Douglas 2nd = 6 Notaswethort 3rd = 5 Just Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Return The Duke | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Return The Duke 2nd = 3 Extended Edition 3rd = 6 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Steel Burg | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Steel Burg 2nd = 1 Mach Twain 3rd = 2 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 12 Sheza Hero | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:50 | 1st = 12 Sheza Hero 2nd = 4 Golden Kid 3rd = 5 Jet Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Diddy Rose | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Diddy Rose 2nd = 1 Macey 3rd = 8 Bobs My Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Phelan Ready | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Phelan Ready 2nd = 7 Marly Bond 3rd = 5 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Whata Special | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Whata Special 2nd = 9 Awesome Alba 3rd = 5 Moveitmoveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Jazzin About | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Jazzin About 2nd = 5 True Undercover 3rd = 6 Pure Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Hunting Lodge | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:30 | 1st = 4 Hunting Lodge 2nd = 5 Marlin Baa 3rd = 6 Bengello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Shy Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:27 | 1st = 5 Shy Flyer 2nd = 2 Bossman Jack 3rd = 1 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Ragtime Smacka | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:24 | 1st = 8 Ragtime Smacka 2nd = 2 Smashville 3rd = 4 Apache Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Tad Of Class | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 10 Tad Of Class 2nd = 14 Jades Dilemma 3rd = 11 Milenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alota Time | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Alota Time 2nd = 8 Tabasco Flyer 3rd = 5 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Bitasilk | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:10 | 1st = 13 Bitasilk 2nd = 14 Scarlett Jo 3rd = 2 Sandwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 1 Bobby Buzzard 3rd = 5 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Bernmar Romina | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:04 | 1st = 4 Bernmar Romina 2nd = 5 Grimby Liam 3rd = 1 Blonde Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Mohua | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Mohua 2nd = 4 Cullyndal 3rd = 2 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Toga | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Toga 2nd = 12 Reiby Love Song 3rd = 2 Artful Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sea Beast | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:57 | 1st = 6 Sea Beast 2nd = 1 Wheres Zali 3rd = 9 Summer Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Jack Hinton | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Jack Hinton 2nd = 2 Tickle The Falcon 3rd = 1 Zidanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Regular Aussie | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Regular Aussie 2nd = 1 Voice Commander 3rd = 6 Temple Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 As Is | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 As Is 2nd = 1 Mady Rojo 3rd = 4 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Parumba Jamaica | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:44 | 1st = 2 Parumba Jamaica 2nd = 8 Dr Britany 3rd = 5 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Itimio | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Itimio 2nd = 4 Another Prelate 3rd = 1 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Lady Sal | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:37 | 1st = 9 Lady Sal 2nd = 2 Asamoah 3rd = 7 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Annas Ace | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Annas Ace 2nd = 11 Ishelucky 3rd = 2 Official Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Whateverwhenever | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:30 | 1st = 12 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 11 Red Mohican 3rd = 9 Master Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Cracker Bits | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cracker Bits 2nd = 7 Will He Prang 3rd = 5 Dasjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Mizzy Maldini | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mizzy Maldini 2nd = 1 Shahs Jewell 3rd = 3 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Armajane | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Armajane 2nd = 6 Acrostride 3rd = 2 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 True Jeune | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 True Jeune 2nd = 4 Electric Field 3rd = 3 Cantakitwithya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Pendragon | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Pendragon 2nd = 1 Super Centurion 3rd = 4 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Pepperell Beijing | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:13 | 1st = 4 Pepperell Beijing 2nd = 7 Mister Rhys 3rd = 6 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Fu Who | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Fu Who 2nd = 6 Ambergris 3rd = 1 Phantom Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Dozen Matter | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Dozen Matter 2nd = 5 Beachley Lane 3rd = 7 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Legs Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Legs Diamond 2nd = 1 Pure Chantilly 3rd = 8 Smurfs Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Bushrod | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Bushrod 2nd = 4 Shanghai Express 3rd = 8 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Maureens Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Maureens Legacy 2nd = 4 Big Hua 3rd = 3 Angel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Bylong Astar | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:53 | 1st = 6 Bylong Astar 2nd = 4 Final Arrival 3rd = 2 One Art Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Peelings | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Peelings 2nd = 9 Just Have A Go 3rd = 6 Aladdin Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Chief Zsa | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Chief Zsa 2nd = 7 Noisy Tiger 3rd = 6 Trestles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Akina Cruise | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Akina Cruise 2nd = 5 Felicital 3rd = 6 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Tasy Miss | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:43 | 1st = 5 Tasy Miss 2nd = 1 Unions United 3rd = 9 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Princip | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Princip 2nd = 2 El Toro 3rd = 11 Soswarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Talk To The Hand | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:34 | 1st = 10 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 13 Thats So Irish 3rd = 12 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Rocky Cod | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Rocky Cod 2nd = 4 Winsum Lad 3rd = 3 Necessary Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Yeah I Know | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Yeah I Know 2nd = 7 Tah Bella 3rd = 5 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Pity The Fool | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Pity The Fool 2nd = 3 Annitowa 3rd = 4 Go Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Heroic Veejay | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 Heroic Veejay 2nd = 6 Sailing Sovereign 3rd = 10 The Golden Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Fantastic Bella | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Bella 2nd = 7 Contessa Belle 3rd = 6 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Wheres Grug | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Wheres Grug 2nd = 4 Quick And Slick 3rd = 1 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Pomardi | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:06 | 1st = 4 Pomardi 2nd = 1 Mikes Back 3rd = 8 Strikezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 10 Winning Wine | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 15:03 | 1st = 10 Winning Wine 2nd = 13 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 6 Servimoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Bo Walton | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Bo Walton 2nd = 3 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 11 Jilliby Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Riverina Lad | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Riverina Lad 2nd = 3 Clever Hans 3rd = 8 Fubusue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 No Force | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 No Force 2nd = 7 Kulu Storm 3rd = 1 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Tanah Lot | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 Tanah Lot 2nd = 13 Furtively 3rd = 14 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Lifes Just Ace | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:39 | 1st = 6 Lifes Just Ace 2nd = 1 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 8 Brioso Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Carn | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Carn 2nd = 5 Ivans Choice 3rd = 10 Avoca Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 8 Nice Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Eventual | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:31 | 1st = 10 Eventual 2nd = 6 Size Matters 3rd = 1 Couldbeagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 Lightburgh | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Lightburgh 2nd = 3 Sacred Serb 3rd = 6 Miss Veronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Detroit City | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Detroit City 2nd = 9 Young Miles 3rd = 7 Our Nigell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Jeune Cheval | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Jeune Cheval 2nd = 1 Five Star Belle 3rd = 9 Dignity Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:14 | 1st = 8 Tallow Beach 2nd = 6 Black Hassler 3rd = 4 Shideda Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 12 Vo Jester | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 12 Vo Jester 2nd = 10 Torgannah 3rd = 7 Ski Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Raptingold | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Raptingold 2nd = 6 Stress Less 3rd = 9 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 13 Lucky Label | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 14:00 | 1st = 13 Lucky Label 2nd = 7 Bickie Pedlar 3rd = 15 Hidden Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Kooringa Squirt | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Squirt 2nd = 1 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 7 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Raiden Maiden | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:56 | 1st = 1 Raiden Maiden 2nd = 6 Bela Crkva 3rd = 2 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Strike Alert | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 Strike Alert 2nd = 4 Meghalaya 3rd = 3 Favali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Mystical Trick | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Mystical Trick 2nd = 5 Cobalt Beach 3rd = 8 Chequers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Marys Prince | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:43 | 1st = 5 Marys Prince 2nd = 10 Kiana Miss 3rd = 3 Exchancellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Late Kooringa | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:39 | 1st = 5 Late Kooringa 2nd = 1 Nyngan 3rd = 2 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Mr Consolidator | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:35 | 1st = 10 Mr Consolidator 2nd = 6 Jollience 3rd = 1 Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:29 | 1st = 2 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 7 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 4 Delightfullybettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Hey Diddlediddle | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Hey Diddlediddle 2nd = 1 Blevic Dancer 3rd = 11 Poppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Stunning Bird | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Stunning Bird 2nd = 7 Ahmaz 3rd = 4 Secret Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Sobbing Promise | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Promise 2nd = 6 Bralyn Beau 3rd = 4 Kidatee Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Severo | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Severo 2nd = 3 Sapphiregaze 3rd = 1 Ellyonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Glory Salute | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Glory Salute 2nd = 6 Le Chabanais 3rd = 5 La Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Alizarin Gem | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Alizarin Gem 2nd = 16 Curatas Gift 3rd = 10 Choisir Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Pretty Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Pretty Knocka 2nd = 3 Banko We Know 3rd = 7 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 2 Count La Za 3rd = 7 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 12 Ruthless Secret | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 12:50 | 1st = 12 Ruthless Secret 2nd = 15 Aspy Bay 3rd = 3 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Karanne Star | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 12:47 | 1st = 7 Karanne Star 2nd = 6 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Cruzin Breeze | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 12:23 | 1st = 1 Cruzin Breeze 2nd = 4 Gems Babe 3rd = 3 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Maja Meg | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 12:07 | 1st = 1 Maja Meg 2nd = 7 Mega Hazard 3rd = 8 Rose We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Isabellas Joy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 1:02 | 1st = 5 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 4 Brazil Fawlty 3rd = 2 On a Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 0:42 | 1st = 5 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 3 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 8 Back It Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Mineola Santa | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 0:22 | 1st = 1 Mineola Santa 2nd = 6 Slush Puppy 3rd = 8 Slater Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri Dec 24 2010 0:07 | 1st = 1 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 8 Bomber Command 3rd = 4 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Ballyduff 2nd = 8 Micks Mate 3rd = 3 What Now Batty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Names Magic | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Names Magic 2nd = 8 Lil Kel 3rd = 6 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 23:10 | 1st = 5 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 3 Alons Choice 3rd = 1 Sindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Artie Sannette | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:52 | 1st = 7 Artie Sannette 2nd = 6 Carnel Flame 3rd = 1 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Agent Cyril | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Agent Cyril 2nd = 7 Rulla Road 3rd = 1 Closing Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Pocket Watch | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Pocket Watch 2nd = 8 Wheres Bull 3rd = 5 Hermen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Anxietynecstasy | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Anxietynecstasy 2nd = 5 Matison 3rd = 2 Muddy Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Mighty Uno | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Mighty Uno 2nd = 3 Colpepper 3rd = 5 Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Saddle Tramp | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:14 | 1st = 9 Saddle Tramp 2nd = 4 Size Of Jessie 3rd = 6 Bold And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Big Jo King 2nd = 2 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 7 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Herbert John | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:09 | 1st = 6 Herbert John 2nd = 5 Jesse Grant 3rd = 7 Call Me Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Hail Queenie | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Hail Queenie 2nd = 3 Wave To Gina 3rd = 2 Its Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Classicjayjay | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Classicjayjay 2nd = 3 King Lancelot 3rd = 7 Klassic Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Willie Limes | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Willie Limes 2nd = 1 Jay Hoover 3rd = 5 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Ginger Monelli 3rd = 2 Assassins Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Red John | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Red John 2nd = 2 Pearly Cadet 3rd = 1 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 7 Lebron 3rd = 4 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Robs Charm | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Robs Charm 2nd = 4 Seconds Out 3rd = 3 Wave To Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Everydaysanewday | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Everydaysanewday 2nd = 8 Karloo Dominator 3rd = 3 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 My Boy Pedro | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 1 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 6 Jupiters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Shiraz Glory | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 8 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 3 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cool Midas Touch | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Midas Touch 2nd = 7 Citi Hawk 3rd = 5 Auriga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Elite Fella | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Elite Fella 2nd = 4 Torretti 3rd = 6 Highview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Penny Tokaam | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Penny Tokaam 2nd = 8 Mint Power 3rd = 4 Holy Tolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Kythira | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Kythira 2nd = 10 Sacrificial 3rd = 8 Scofield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Greta Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Greta Bale 2nd = 5 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 7 Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Touch Pass | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Touch Pass 2nd = 4 Punisher 3rd = 2 Charming Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 2 Zara Rose 3rd = 9 Bremansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Pure Power Play | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:06 | 1st = 5 Pure Power Play 2nd = 3 Borallina 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Yamaha Lad | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Yamaha Lad 2nd = 1 Our Buddy Holly 3rd = 5 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Major Enforcer 3rd = 3 Minu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Isadel | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Isadel 2nd = 1 Queenies Size 3rd = 3 Bassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Graduation | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Graduation 2nd = 4 Cobbity Sam 3rd = 9 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Nice Mining | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Nice Mining 2nd = 3 Junior Grove 3rd = 6 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 7 Imposing Sign 3rd = 1 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Proficient | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Proficient 2nd = 1 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 8 High Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Part Time Ninja | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Part Time Ninja 2nd = 5 Catch The Money 3rd = 8 Wally Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Beaudiene Riviera | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Riviera 2nd = 6 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 1 Pacific Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Big Bunga | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Big Bunga 2nd = 3 New Divide 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Art And Rhythm | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:21 | 1st = 3 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 8 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 5 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Valentine Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Valentine Bale 2nd = 1 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 6 Boyne Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Metal Talk | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 11 Metal Talk 2nd = 9 Flaming Tom 3rd = 1 Jomatesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Sir Lankan | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:11 | 1st = 2 Sir Lankan 2nd = 8 Were Not There 3rd = 5 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Great Western Star | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Great Western Star 2nd = 1 Cruisin Jake 3rd = 7 Choc Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Shutter Island | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:03 | 1st = 4 Shutter Island 2nd = 1 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 3 Accessory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Scooter Boy | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Scooter Boy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Octane 3rd = 1 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 My Wings Of An Angel | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 My Wings Of An Angel 2nd = 8 Uturnmeon 3rd = 4 Cheer Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Tangerine Sky | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 1 Surf The Reef 3rd = 3 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Maggie Mine | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Maggie Mine 2nd = 3 Dixie Meehan 3rd = 2 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Nats The One | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 Nats The One 2nd = 4 Sweet Scarlett 3rd = 1 Bit Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Incoherent | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Incoherent 2nd = 11 Bionicle 3rd = 5 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Brooks Show | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:37 | 1st = 4 Brooks Show 2nd = 8 Black Bullion 3rd = 2 Clamp Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Rip Beware | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Rip Beware 2nd = 7 Kaths Rebel 3rd = 2 Bekka Tonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Western Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:29 | 1st = 4 Western Blaze 2nd = 3 Cam Pacific 3rd = 7 Bezzas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Spring Special | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Spring Special 2nd = 2 Expresso 3rd = 1 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Imjetlaaged | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:21 | 1st = 6 Imjetlaaged 2nd = 4 Takinoff 3rd = 7 Uneek Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Mahogany Secret | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Secret 2nd = 8 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 7 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Miss Hilarious | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Hilarious 2nd = 6 Missing Tempo 3rd = 1 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Livet Lady | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Livet Lady 2nd = 4 Bart Maverick 3rd = 3 Machomical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Grey Nurse | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:09 | 1st = 3 Grey Nurse 2nd = 1 Dark Aria 3rd = 10 Elusive Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Zannanza | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Zannanza 2nd = 14 Quest To See 3rd = 8 General Tomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bobby Buzzard | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 19:02 | 1st = 4 Bobby Buzzard 2nd = 2 Ocean Foam 3rd = 7 Shipsterns Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 8 Dirran Bale 3rd = 2 Toby Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Slick Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Slick Bromac 2nd = 1 Lulu Melody 3rd = 3 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Big Boozer | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Big Boozer 2nd = 5 Moyarra Panda 3rd = 7 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Ouyens Eleven | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:48 | 1st = 3 Ouyens Eleven 2nd = 7 Camden Passage 3rd = 8 Hinji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Blue Bud | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Blue Bud 2nd = 5 Lady Trend 3rd = 7 Star Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Hugo Jack | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Hugo Jack 2nd = 4 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 5 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Flash Cam | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Flash Cam 2nd = 2 Platinum Love 3rd = 8 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Real Honour | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Real Honour 2nd = 3 Striking Viking 3rd = 2 Classic Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Paddy Lawlor | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Paddy Lawlor 2nd = 7 Emma Frost 3rd = 6 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Stimulus Package | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:24 | 1st = 7 Stimulus Package 2nd = 3 Safe Guy 3rd = 6 Ronnie The Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Royal Surfer | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Royal Surfer 2nd = 4 Maclean Boy 3rd = 7 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Highview Sign | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:14 | 1st = 10 Highview Sign 2nd = 2 Oak On Fire 3rd = 5 Passchendaele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Eldonato | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Eldonato 2nd = 5 Kalimna Force 3rd = 1 Cee Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Thank You Magoo | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Thank You Magoo 2nd = 6 Sister Blister 3rd = 4 Swooping Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sir Trend | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Sir Trend 2nd = 8 Bonnie Pearl Bay 3rd = 2 Georges Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Manahara | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Manahara 2nd = 8 Dreamaway 3rd = 4 Sentoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Moyarra Prince | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Prince 2nd = 5 Sir Tastic 3rd = 8 Ty Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Glen Walters | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:51 | 1st = 6 Glen Walters 2nd = 3 Callamac Lad 3rd = 8 Northern Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Sway To Go | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:47 | 1st = 5 Sway To Go 2nd = 10 Classic Rush 3rd = 12 Stellafire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bundy Assassin | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Bundy Assassin 2nd = 2 Market Talk 3rd = 3 No Way Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Cabernet | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:37 | 1st = 6 Cabernet 2nd = 9 Sweetest Melody 3rd = 13 Divya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Apache Spur | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:36 | 1st = 4 Apache Spur 2nd = 7 Chopper 3rd = 3 Fires Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Maybe Jecee | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 7 Bit Rich 3rd = 5 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Thornburst | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 Thornburst 2nd = 4 Just Sioux Me 3rd = 5 Cape Clinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 4 Elusive Pride 3rd = 6 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Shabangabang | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Shabangabang 2nd = 14 Rockin Rumba 3rd = 8 Marilouise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 13 Imaginative | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:15 | 1st = 13 Imaginative 2nd = 1 Intrigued 3rd = 12 Stormy Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Jimmy Elite | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:14 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Elite 2nd = 5 Burrawonga Jen 3rd = 1 Tat Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Olay Zara | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:11 | 1st = 7 Olay Zara 2nd = 8 Hythes Bond 3rd = 1 Hungry Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Force | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Force 2nd = 4 Tristabrave 3rd = 9 Bootooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Blue Dart | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 17:02 | 1st = 4 Blue Dart 2nd = 3 Barnaby Barnaby 3rd = 8 Dancing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 See The World | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 See The World 2nd = 10 Allabout Glory 3rd = 3 Allbeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Loupe Moon | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 Loupe Moon 2nd = 9 Karloff 3rd = 10 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Mighty Hot | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Mighty Hot 2nd = 3 Republican 3rd = 1 Aston Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Seduced | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:48 | 1st = 12 Seduced 2nd = 2 Arazamataz 3rd = 11 Chilli Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Wild Daisy | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wild Daisy 2nd = 2 Special Legend 3rd = 1 Lunchlady Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 War Ends | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:40 | 1st = 11 War Ends 2nd = 7 Zizz 3rd = 10 Fomalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Cougar Town | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:35 | 1st = 10 Cougar Town 2nd = 5 Foxatori 3rd = 6 Ahoy Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Gotta Win One | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Gotta Win One 2nd = 4 Diamond Deck 3rd = 6 Tasty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Two Six Two | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:31 | 1st = 8 Two Six Two 2nd = 4 Watta Tune 3rd = 7 Think Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Gondola Girl | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Gondola Girl 2nd = 6 Mini Delago 3rd = 3 Scarlett Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Euroa Rozene | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Euroa Rozene 2nd = 10 Uno Rebel 3rd = 7 Sheza Bunney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Future Solution | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Future Solution 2nd = 2 Leicester Square 3rd = 7 Smokey Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Reynards King | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:16 | 1st = 7 Reynards King 2nd = 8 Grandulater 3rd = 6 Coffee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Fully Legitimate | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 3 Eddie Patrick 3rd = 1 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Orchestral | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:08 | 1st = 9 Orchestral 2nd = 1 Gold Vintage 3rd = 3 Smoke em Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Farmor Class | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Farmor Class 2nd = 2 Pendragon 3rd = 8 Hi Gary Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Translation | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 3 Translation 2nd = 11 Cabeza 3rd = 6 Fieldmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Hepstar | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:59 | 1st = 3 Hepstar 2nd = 2 Creedence 3rd = 7 All Inn Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Karba | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Karba 2nd = 5 Wild Champagne 3rd = 11 Never Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Claim To Fame | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:51 | 1st = 1 Claim To Fame 2nd = 2 Glamarrella 3rd = 3 Slippery Rah Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Classic Vuitton | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:47 | 1st = 3 Classic Vuitton 2nd = 8 Quadardee 3rd = 12 Dragon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Harbour Power | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Harbour Power 2nd = 7 Fool Me Not 3rd = 10 Sheza Muffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Mighty Obvious | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 6 Reigns Above 3rd = 9 Slew Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Ruarc Entity | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:36 | 1st = 4 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 7 Rutherford 3rd = 3 Childeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Red Hot Ruby | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:33 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Ruby 2nd = 1 Born Slippy 3rd = 4 Tinysaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Akhabrach | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 Akhabrach 2nd = 9 Forez 3rd = 5 Sultan Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 8 Balderdash 3rd = 1 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Take The Moment | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Take The Moment 2nd = 4 Unctuous 3rd = 6 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 19 Flower Girl | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:15 | 1st = 19 Flower Girl 2nd = 6 Mr Pedantic 3rd = 1 Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Jimmy Bothing | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Bothing 2nd = 3 Not My Son 3rd = 7 Alana Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Annettes Pumpkin | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:08 | 1st = 2 Annettes Pumpkin 3rd = 1 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Mazumah | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 Mazumah 3rd = 1 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Alaska Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Alaska Bale 2nd = 1 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 9 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 White Horse Inn | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 White Horse Inn 2nd = 1 Kossack 3rd = 7 Needwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kooka Cash | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Kooka Cash 2nd = 4 Everitt 3rd = 3 Zola System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Sophina | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Sophina 2nd = 2 Wanaka Gold 3rd = 10 Harbourtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Big Stomper | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Big Stomper 2nd = 8 Lektra Baz 3rd = 7 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Showstoppa | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Showstoppa 2nd = 6 Jewel Thief 3rd = 1 Sister Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 7 Green Manner | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Green Manner 2nd = 12 The Virginian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Our Kaylee Jae | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 Our Kaylee Jae 2nd = 1 Foxsam 3rd = 3 Oakdale Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Grey Assignment | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:33 | 1st = 2 Grey Assignment 2nd = 1 Bullrun 3rd = 4 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Princess Keato | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Princess Keato 2nd = 3 Stellar Wine 3rd = 4 Steffi Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Iberian Pleasure | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Iberian Pleasure 2nd = 7 Zaamore 3rd = 10 Fast Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Fighting Fury | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Fighting Fury 2nd = 1 Late Test 3rd = 2 Chess Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Often Away | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:18 | 1st = 10 Often Away 2nd = 7 Burgundy Notes 3rd = 12 Red Savina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Lucky Eighty Eight | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Eighty Eight 2nd = 5 Kimorra 3rd = 2 Escape Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Oh So Dapper | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Oh So Dapper 2nd = 1 Save The Day 3rd = 15 Omecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Duchamp Daughter | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 14:02 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Daughter 2nd = 2 Brahm Jakit 3rd = 6 Proven Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Diadem Trist | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:58 | 1st = 5 Diadem Trist 2nd = 3 Vipera Gold 3rd = 7 Snip It Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Up and Away | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Up and Away 2nd = 6 Lektra Jay 3rd = 9 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Thrillers | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Thrillers 2nd = 5 Procyon 3rd = 2 Kim Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Winkler | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Winkler 2nd = 2 Duchamp Fortune 3rd = 4 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Striped | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Striped 2nd = 11 Star Topaze 3rd = 1 Invincible Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Frenetica | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Frenetica 2nd = 2 Elsewhere 3rd = 1 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 1 Lily LAmour | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Lily LAmour 2nd = 13 Moonlight Rock 3rd = 11 Happins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Caron Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Caron Bale 2nd = 7 Midnight Kist 3rd = 3 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Lektra Sharp | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 5 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Kishar Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Kishar Bale 2nd = 5 Ninth Floor 3rd = 1 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 Trentham | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:08 | 1st = 9 Trentham 2nd = 1 Certino 3rd = 5 Stylish Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Sir Prize | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Sir Prize 2nd = 4 Vedder Bale 3rd = 7 Supreme Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Condescender | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:55 | 1st = 11 Condescender 2nd = 3 Lazzaroni 3rd = 4 Thenames Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Sargent Trigga | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:52 | 1st = 5 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 7 Kings Mark 3rd = 6 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Timbo | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Timbo 2nd = 2 Really Elite 3rd = 6 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Special Gem | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Special Gem 2nd = 7 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 6 Rubylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:25 | 1st = 8 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 3 Aereon Bale 3rd = 1 Venlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 British Dame | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 British Dame 2nd = 1 Simfinnarley 3rd = 13 Double Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Oh Em Gee | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 5 Billy Bull 3rd = 2 Fiesta Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 11:52 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 5 Shala Bale 3rd = 8 Our Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 8 Louis The Tonne | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 11:45 | 1st = 8 Louis The Tonne 2nd = 6 Hakanoa 3rd = 19 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Drystan Bale | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 11:35 | 1st = 6 Drystan Bale 2nd = 1 Pele Siyan 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 18 Valtier | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 11:10 | 1st = 18 Valtier 2nd = 17 If Only 3rd = 13 Appiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Finderskeepers | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 10:35 | 1st = 3 Finderskeepers 2nd = 10 Daads Order 3rd = 2 Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Firekeeper | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 10:00 | 1st = 1 Firekeeper 2nd = 3 Atlantis 3rd = 5 Kokanee Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 My Camira | ||
Wed Nov 24 2010 0:17 | 1st = 1 My Camira 2nd = 8 Sirius Black 3rd = 4 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Trimtex | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:48 | 1st = 5 Trimtex 2nd = 4 Coulta Bright 3rd = 6 Starburst Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:43 | 1st = 8 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 5 Secret Rendezvous 3rd = 9 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Gathering Storm | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Gathering Storm 2nd = 1 Diana Bale 3rd = 3 Gianna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Knut | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Knut 2nd = 4 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 3 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Highland Abbey | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:32 | 1st = 7 Highland Abbey 2nd = 8 Rush On Bye 3rd = 2 Shark Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Jo Louleonie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jo Louleonie 2nd = 7 Mystic Jewel 3rd = 2 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Duchamp Fortune | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Fortune 2nd = 5 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 2 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Brian Boru | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:24 | 1st = 6 Brian Boru 2nd = 4 Jimmy Douglas 3rd = 5 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 7 Majestic Emperor 3rd = 6 Castaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Odnoc Annie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:16 | 1st = 7 Odnoc Annie 2nd = 2 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 1 Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dr Everest | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dr Everest 2nd = 6 Taabinga Lad 3rd = 4 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Aston Rachael | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Aston Rachael 2nd = 8 Dunk Bale 3rd = 2 Lara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Vain Rooney | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Vain Rooney 2nd = 1 Melrose Prince 3rd = 9 Boyne River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Mister Orion | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Orion 2nd = 3 Thestarglasscutter 3rd = 6 Indigo Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 John Boy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 John Boy 2nd = 4 Happy Glow 3rd = 8 Starburst Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Rememberpreece | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Rememberpreece 2nd = 2 Kept Calm 3rd = 4 Sanreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Airbag | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:51 | 1st = 7 Airbag 2nd = 1 Satanic Force 3rd = 5 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Bremerton Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 4 Beastie Boy 3rd = 7 Shaw Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Albino Peachy 2nd = 7 Little Emgee 3rd = 2 Watch Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Rutherglen Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:33 | 1st = 5 Rutherglen Ruby 2nd = 2 Classic Jet 3rd = 3 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 13 Sentenza | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:29 | 1st = 13 Sentenza 2nd = 2 Star Risca 3rd = 4 West River Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Kitana Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Kitana Bale 2nd = 6 Duchamp Daughter 3rd = 1 Hitro Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:26 | 1st = 5 Andos Octane 2nd = 8 Veszpremi 3rd = 7 Oroton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Bubbas A Fake | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:21 | 1st = 8 Bubbas A Fake 2nd = 5 Son Of Jam 3rd = 3 Wingsofaneagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Lance | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lance 2nd = 1 Sir Pedro 3rd = 2 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Jetasaurus | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Jetasaurus 2nd = 3 West Wings 3rd = 5 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Smooth Christian | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Smooth Christian 2nd = 1 Mega Darlin 3rd = 6 Mainland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Gigit | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Gigit 2nd = 1 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 5 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Denvers Boy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Denvers Boy 2nd = 3 The Jouster 3rd = 4 Balencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Phantom Agent | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Phantom Agent 2nd = 3 Make It Sweet 3rd = 2 Irinka Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 A Designer Classic | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 A Designer Classic 2nd = 4 Sexy Saxon 3rd = 8 Long Tan Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Long Gully Libby | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Libby 2nd = 7 Fis Jewel 3rd = 3 Fantuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Coco Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Coco Bale 2nd = 4 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 8 Taabinga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Perfect Tina | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:41 | 1st = 2 Perfect Tina 2nd = 3 Majestic Bono 3rd = 1 Molly Lozzagavmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 8 Odnoc Sooty 3rd = 5 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Crash Cart | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:33 | 1st = 5 Crash Cart 2nd = 10 Barkers Run 3rd = 9 Matai Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Pea Shooter | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Pea Shooter 2nd = 4 Wendino Chief 3rd = 7 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Major Strike | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Major Strike 2nd = 7 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 2 Judge Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:21 | 4th = 6 Jaccka Ewen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Jaccka Ewen | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:21 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Ewen 2nd = 4 Panatomic 3rd = 3 Imaginality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Bluette Lassi | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Bluette Lassi 2nd = 2 Gunna Gibson 3rd = 8 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 The Moon Day | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 The Moon Day 2nd = 3 Ihts A Maru 3rd = 4 Sandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Empty Envelope 2nd = 8 El Jays Modeena 3rd = 10 Atta Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Grady Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:09 | 1st = 3 Grady Bale 2nd = 2 Nala 3rd = 4 Burnt Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Many Talents | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:08 | 1st = 3 Many Talents 2nd = 2 Ausola 3rd = 7 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Gently Bentley | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Gently Bentley 2nd = 2 Obstinado 3rd = 5 Rock Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Turbo Boy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Turbo Boy 2nd = 2 Ooi Ooi Ooi 3rd = 3 Liz Shawen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Maori Vacation | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Maori Vacation 2nd = 7 Oi You 3rd = 6 Im Victor Trumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:52 | 1st = 10 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 4 Tiza Queen 3rd = 9 Smurfs Myki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Aapennon | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:47 | 1st = 3 Aapennon 2nd = 4 Rocky Creek 3rd = 5 Steelington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Trigga Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 Trigga Bale 2nd = 5 Warning Shot 3rd = 4 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Famous Cry | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:44 | 1st = 4 Famous Cry 2nd = 9 Roctonic 3rd = 7 Ill Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Rhythm Man | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Rhythm Man 2nd = 16 Bella Contessa 3rd = 3 Zeebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Gitchborn Del | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Gitchborn Del 2nd = 2 Sunlit Joe 3rd = 4 Aunty Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Kapu Star | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:26 | 1st = 1 Kapu Star 2nd = 7 Belle Of Dubai 3rd = 2 Sylvan Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Our Super | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Our Super 2nd = 1 Mr Fashion 3rd = 5 Glamour Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Daleo | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Daleo 2nd = 6 Park Ranger 3rd = 3 Fire Into Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 10 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:16 | 1st = 10 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 2 No Tar 3rd = 8 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Evil Twist | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:15 | 1st = 8 Evil Twist 2nd = 3 Ivy Smash em 3rd = 2 Lightning Keekee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Fundraising | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Fundraising 2nd = 3 Al Muhanad 3rd = 11 Mr Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Ourpalarchie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Ourpalarchie 2nd = 3 Lady Rock 3rd = 12 Mini Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Explore The World | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 17:04 | 1st = 5 Explore The World 2nd = 11 Guns 3rd = 9 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Vermeil | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:57 | 1st = 11 Vermeil 2nd = 4 Make n Model 3rd = 13 Mythical Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Chemin De Marc | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Chemin De Marc 2nd = 8 Champagne Dynamite 3rd = 6 Market Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 3 Sunlit Leo 3rd = 2 Affiliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Fancy Pants | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:48 | 1st = 3 Fancy Pants 2nd = 14 Mr Quiet 3rd = 1 Dr Schimmell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Rocky Times | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Rocky Times 2nd = 1 Milochello 3rd = 2 Old Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Imperial Rain | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Imperial Rain 2nd = 4 Alpha Gold 3rd = 7 Huntmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 4 Blood Oath | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Blood Oath 2nd = 1 In A Whirl 3rd = 3 Dark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 7 Cullens Impact 3rd = 1 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Elite Buster | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Elite Buster 2nd = 2 Western Fantasy 3rd = 1 Problem Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 13 Gato | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:34 | 1st = 13 Gato 2nd = 6 Al Be Trendy 3rd = 12 Vis Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Niblick | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Niblick 2nd = 11 Miss Chatter 3rd = 8 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 1 Blue Juice | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Juice 2nd = 7 Onya Splash 3rd = 2 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Zadane | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:24 | 1st = 10 Zadane 2nd = 9 Sancy Diamond 3rd = 3 Sir Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Xaardani | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Xaardani 2nd = 2 Lunar Park 3rd = 6 Last Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Chels Choice | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:19 | 1st = 6 Chels Choice 2nd = 5 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Bereft | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:16 | 1st = 1 Bereft 2nd = 8 Parilla 3rd = 10 Snitz Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 14 Picalero | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:12 | 1st = 14 Picalero 2nd = 2 Lady Avacan 3rd = 9 Crocodile Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Sisco Spice | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Sisco Spice 2nd = 7 Gold Tiger 3rd = 6 Irinka Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 4 Marilouise | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:08 | 1st = 4 Marilouise 2nd = 8 Somesay 3rd = 7 Danish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Punctuate | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:07 | 1st = 10 Punctuate 2nd = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 6 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:04 | 1st = 8 Finnie Nim 2nd = 1 Batlow Bob 3rd = 2 Pokey Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 3 Our Malabar 3rd = 9 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 11 Truce On Ice | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:56 | 1st = 11 Truce On Ice 2nd = 7 Sycamore Road 3rd = 10 Old Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 10 Minnaloushka | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 10 Minnaloushka 2nd = 14 Royal Excess 3rd = 15 Howbaddouneedit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Eraset | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Eraset 2nd = 12 Lakedro 3rd = 5 Tagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Nickiera | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Nickiera 2nd = 12 Sheisamadoozy 3rd = 10 Moon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Spicey Luke | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:46 | 1st = 5 Spicey Luke 2nd = 1 Fair Cavalier 3rd = 7 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Navarda Lad | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:44 | 1st = 4 Navarda Lad 2nd = 13 Lucy Lamplady 3rd = 11 Bionicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Miss Tyra | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:41 | 1st = 1 Miss Tyra 2nd = 3 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 7 Karamu Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Magnolia Lane | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Magnolia Lane 2nd = 4 I Walk The Line 3rd = 12 Sukraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Cadel Heavens | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Cadel Heavens 2nd = 8 Southern Rebel 3rd = 5 Parrydise Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Snake Plissken | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Snake Plissken 2nd = 9 Boydtown Lad 3rd = 3 Flying Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Snapparazi | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Snapparazi 2nd = 7 Crystal Tiger 3rd = 2 Kanejake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:31 | 1st = 2 Franco Ledger 2nd = 4 Gorgeous Guest 3rd = 3 Falcons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 3 Adams Peak | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Adams Peak 2nd = 4 Megs Way 3rd = 1 Asso Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Shbourne Leader | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:27 | 1st = 8 Shbourne Leader 2nd = 10 Steel Brossee 3rd = 5 Best Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Down Under Muscles | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 4 Gentle Image 3rd = 11 Don King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Kissin Kate 2nd = 6 My Jack Attack 3rd = 1 Kerrie's Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Strawberry Rose | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Strawberry Rose 2nd = 1 Black Sakura 3rd = 8 Tractor Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Armistic | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:21 | 1st = 7 Armistic 2nd = 4 Hey Porter 3rd = 10 Bay Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Whats Your Name | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:19 | 1st = 4 Whats Your Name 2nd = 1 Mr Optimus 3rd = 6 Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 11 God Help Her | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:17 | 1st = 11 God Help Her 2nd = 4 Off And Laughing 3rd = 9 Queen Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Santorielli | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:16 | 1st = 3 Santorielli 2nd = 7 Sneaky 3rd = 10 Grasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Alonso | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:13 | 1st = 9 Alonso 2nd = 7 Benji Bullet 3rd = 5 Icantel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Benara Tracy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Benara Tracy 2nd = 6 Road Rule 3rd = 4 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Merimbula | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Merimbula 2nd = 10 Caldo 3rd = 7 Aprils Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:06 | 1st = 2 Ascending Force 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Snowy 3rd = 8 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Heeby Hitch Hiker | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Heeby Hitch Hiker 2nd = 11 Ouija 3rd = 13 Oilysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Sheer Kismet | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 6 Punk Rock Lass 3rd = 5 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Major Shaker | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:01 | 1st = 4 Major Shaker 2nd = 3 Giggles And Hoot 3rd = 5 Major Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 1 My Way 3rd = 4 Denburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 The Smiler | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:56 | 1st = 8 The Smiler 2nd = 9 I Am Legend 3rd = 3 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 1 Billy Whitesox | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Billy Whitesox 2nd = 3 Im Smokin 3rd = 10 Not So Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Kylies Run | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:52 | 1st = 11 Kylies Run 2nd = 14 Three Crowns 3rd = 7 Tough At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Melpark Major | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Melpark Major 2nd = 9 Smoken Up 3rd = 4 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 7 Utar Nana 3rd = 4 Thrilling Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:47 | 1st = 8 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 3 Duel Rule 3rd = 2 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 11 Vivacious Cat | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 11 Vivacious Cat 2nd = 8 Monte Mystery 3rd = 13 Fiery Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Darius Bale | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Darius Bale 2nd = 7 Wildcard Lass 3rd = 2 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Undisclosed | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:41 | 1st = 4 Undisclosed 2nd = 12 Hearts Delight 3rd = 1 Icepin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 12 Shezaten | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 12 Shezaten 2nd = 5 Malloy 3rd = 3 Carulli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Apollo Jet | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:36 | 1st = 2 Apollo Jet 2nd = 8 Bowstreet Royale 3rd = 3 Late News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Muffet | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Muffet 2nd = 2 Aurora Sky 3rd = 9 Swift Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:31 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 4 Plasmah 3rd = 8 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Ay Dee Bee | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ay Dee Bee 2nd = 8 Cincinnati Sioux 3rd = 6 Valaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Glenville Chaos | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Glenville Chaos 2nd = 6 Nashira 3rd = 1 Kruzer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Daintree Lover | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:26 | 1st = 1 Daintree Lover 2nd = 3 Spud Rufus 3rd = 7 Lusty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Heistmaster | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Heistmaster 2nd = 2 Big City Dreams 3rd = 7 Upholsteryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 10 Anvils Best Ever | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:21 | 1st = 10 Anvils Best Ever 2nd = 16 Lord Forbes 3rd = 6 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 6 Little Adam | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Little Adam 2nd = 4 Mean Jean 3rd = 2 Lolly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Triple Asset | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:17 | 1st = 9 Triple Asset 2nd = 2 More Awesome 3rd = 6 Oxy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 6 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 3 Roses In May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Validiction | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Validiction 2nd = 8 Willee Windsor 3rd = 1 Thrilling Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Arvos Fusion | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:12 | 1st = 6 Arvos Fusion 2nd = 4 Brindle Machine 3rd = 8 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 16 Mr Light | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 16 Mr Light 2nd = 5 Meerkat Magic 3rd = 14 The Pistol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 3 Bonbon Belle 3rd = 8 Love Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Jack Attack | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:06 | 1st = 5 Jack Attack 2nd = 9 Classic Kanga 3rd = 4 Doyenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Akihito | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Akihito 2nd = 6 Testapal 3rd = 1 Swift Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Surfin Oscar | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:02 | 1st = 3 Surfin Oscar 2nd = 4 Everitt 3rd = 2 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Skeeter | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Skeeter 2nd = 1 Invincible Mate 3rd = 4 Kinetic Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Ain't No Saint | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:56 | 1st = 8 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 3 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 4 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Ollein Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Ollein Blaze 2nd = 2 Sion Priory 3rd = 1 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Pure Tonic | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:54 | 1st = 3 Pure Tonic 2nd = 2 Digitize 3rd = 7 Corretja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Gone Outside | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:51 | 1st = 5 Gone Outside 2nd = 6 Benara John 3rd = 7 Miss Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Vianconi | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Vianconi 2nd = 5 De Lady Royale 3rd = 14 Tigers Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Pink Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:46 | 1st = 8 Pink Diamond 2nd = 14 Prince Harry 3rd = 12 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 Markate | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Markate 2nd = 5 Yorke Peninsula 3rd = 8 Sandbunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Good Boy Robert | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 1 Conbiani 3rd = 6 Speedo Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Composed | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Composed 2nd = 8 Sledging 3rd = 3 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Ollie Fonz | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 8 Creative Dream 3rd = 7 Triplem Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Limburg Gold | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:37 | 1st = 2 Limburg Gold 2nd = 1 Hotlips Cutie 3rd = 8 Samcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Palasport | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Palasport 2nd = 6 Can Opener 3rd = 7 Miss Chancesxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Negreanu | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 Negreanu 2nd = 4 Newfire Blessed 3rd = 9 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 The Meista | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:31 | 1st = 2 The Meista 2nd = 4 Minqar Qaim 3rd = 3 Diamond Skeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Anconi | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Anconi 2nd = 14 Uchimura 3rd = 9 Secret Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 On The Rhine | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 On The Rhine 2nd = 8 Benara Helen 3rd = 2 Bomber Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Set To Unleash | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Set To Unleash 2nd = 3 Ice Apple 3rd = 6 Happy Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Expenditure | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:21 | 1st = 7 Expenditure 2nd = 6 Thrilling April 3rd = 1 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Secret Affairs | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Secret Affairs 2nd = 2 Magic Markings 3rd = 10 Sullys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Aston Clayton | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Aston Clayton 2nd = 8 Matlock 3rd = 5 Wheres Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Special Duties | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Special Duties 2nd = 5 Timberland 3rd = 3 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Kings Demand | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Kings Demand 2nd = 2 Delago Raider 3rd = 5 Dame DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Jumpforjoy | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:11 | 1st = 4 Jumpforjoy 2nd = 5 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 3 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Highland Lassie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:07 | 1st = 10 Highland Lassie 2nd = 1 Bamaedge 3rd = 11 Jurassic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Effective Torque | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Effective Torque 2nd = 5 Panorama Drive 3rd = 2 Queen Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Aztec | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Aztec 2nd = 2 So Deep 3rd = 8 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 13:02 | 1st = 4 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 1 Lucy Wilds 3rd = 2 Real Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Is It Gunnamatta | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Is It Gunnamatta 2nd = 2 Mouses Image 3rd = 5 Canyenero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 7 Keep The Conflict | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:56 | 1st = 7 Keep The Conflict 2nd = 4 Alpine Heights 3rd = 10 Time And Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Irish Golfer | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Irish Golfer 2nd = 11 Thee And Me 3rd = 8 Seripak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Allowance | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:51 | 1st = 8 Allowance 2nd = 1 Professor Tom 3rd = 4 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Thrilling March | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:46 | 1st = 4 Thrilling March 2nd = 3 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 5 Soho Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Benara Frank | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:41 | 1st = 1 Benara Frank 2nd = 8 Lektra Lou 3rd = 7 My History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Anvil Attack | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:36 | 1st = 1 Anvil Attack 2nd = 6 Go Town Girl 3rd = 3 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Left In Paris | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Left In Paris 2nd = 9 Lucys Rocket 3rd = 10 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Carrazzo | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:33 | 1st = 2 Carrazzo 2nd = 4 Hold Fast 3rd = 8 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:29 | 1st = 2 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 5 Lucky Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 11 Unctuous | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:25 | 1st = 11 Unctuous 2nd = 2 Darbu 3rd = 5 Handsome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Benara Jean | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:25 | 1st = 8 Benara Jean 2nd = 9 Sea View Hope 3rd = 3 Sea View Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Porrello | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:21 | 1st = 3 Porrello 2nd = 11 Selenus 3rd = 4 Starcatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Timely Omen | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Timely Omen 2nd = 3 Black Monopoly 3rd = 4 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 13 Pandora's Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:05 | 1st = 13 Pandora's Diamond 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 16 Nancy Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Pay The Piper | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Pay The Piper 2nd = 6 Taroona Lad 3rd = 8 Skittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Estrato | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Estrato 2nd = 1 Bespoke 3rd = 4 Bangalore Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Lucky Cara | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:45 | 1st = 2 Lucky Cara 2nd = 4 Mr Jackson 3rd = 6 Celtic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Caesars Chance | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:35 | 1st = 9 Caesars Chance 2nd = 12 Impact's Delight 3rd = 2 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Bitter Tension | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Bitter Tension 2nd = 8 Ace Warrior 3rd = 4 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 William Of Orange | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:20 | 1st = 4 William Of Orange 2nd = 2 Karamu 3rd = 5 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Unlimited | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:15 | 1st = 6 Unlimited 2nd = 1 Polinelli 3rd = 8 Jake Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Miyabi | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:05 | 1st = 5 Miyabi 2nd = 10 Exotic Girl 3rd = 4 Oursjean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Silverwater Jack | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 11:00 | 1st = 1 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 6 Grab The Bickies 3rd = 8 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Options | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Options 2nd = 8 Aluminium Bikerack 3rd = 12 Herecomesthecat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Commander Jewel | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 10:35 | 1st = 4 Commander Jewel 2nd = 1 Rite Or Wrong 3rd = 5 Lewis H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Fascaad | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Fascaad 2nd = 1 Kilpatrick 3rd = 8 Knightonthetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Westend Thomas | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 1:37 | 1st = 7 Westend Thomas 2nd = 3 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 5 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Serious Kaos | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 1:22 | 1st = 2 Serious Kaos 2nd = 7 Classy 3rd = 1 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Surf A Coin | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 1:07 | 1st = 3 Surf A Coin 2nd = 5 Country Spot 3rd = 1 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Sienna Mary | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 0:52 | 1st = 4 Sienna Mary 2nd = 1 Jack Heali 3rd = 8 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Pillow Torque | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 0:32 | 1st = 3 Pillow Torque 2nd = 5 Sweet Blitz 3rd = 2 Oxley Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Bramley | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 0:17 | 1st = 6 Bramley 2nd = 1 Cool Obee 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Miss Manji | ||
Sun Oct 24 2010 0:01 | 1st = 4 Miss Manji 2nd = 9 Our Red Rocket 3rd = 8 Life Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Velocity Sky | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Velocity Sky 2nd = 7 Spirited Addis 3rd = 4 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Macks Mate | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 23:42 | 1st = 3 Macks Mate 2nd = 7 Classy 3rd = 1 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Grumpys Girl | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 23:30 | 1st = 1 Grumpys Girl 2nd = 8 Flossie 3rd = 7 Just Tipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 8 Flying Emu 3rd = 5 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 23:05 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 10 Pablito 3rd = 1 Gary Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Back It Jack | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Back It Jack 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 2 Ultimate Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Trendy Fella | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:50 | 1st = 8 Trendy Fella 2nd = 2 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 7 Melton Gavaskar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Zealous | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:45 | 1st = 6 Zealous 2nd = 3 Valdiron 3rd = 4 Gold Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Galba Magic 2nd = 8 Lyrical Rumble 3rd = 7 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 1 Jordangarry 3rd = 10 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Manhatten Bridge | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:30 | 1st = 3 Manhatten Bridge 2nd = 6 Whata Special 3rd = 4 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Evergleam | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Evergleam 2nd = 6 Remastered 3rd = 5 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Topline Julia | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:27 | 1st = 6 Topline Julia 2nd = 1 Hannah Bananah 3rd = 5 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Don Franco | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:24 | 1st = 4 Don Franco 2nd = 8 Dreaming Fella 3rd = 1 Count The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Don Franco | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:24 | 1st = 4 Don Franco 2nd = 8 Dreaming Fella 3rd = 1 Count The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Drawing Away | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:19 | 1st = 5 Drawing Away 2nd = 4 Able Jasper 3rd = 2 Matison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Jamati Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:18 | 1st = 5 Jamati Jamie 2nd = 3 Awesome Keith 3rd = 6 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Lone Rock | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lone Rock 2nd = 6 Jesses Girl 3rd = 1 Military Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Beks Flame | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Beks Flame 2nd = 6 Lady Laura 3rd = 3 Beached As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 In Midnites Pocket | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:10 | 1st = 7 In Midnites Pocket 2nd = 9 Chew The Fat 3rd = 1 Willy Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 In Midnites Pocket | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:10 | 1st = 7 In Midnites Pocket 2nd = 9 Chew The Fat 3rd = 1 Willy Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Cuga Magpie | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Cuga Magpie 2nd = 6 Cuga Bandit 3rd = 2 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:04 | 1st = 11 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 5 Dellas Jack 3rd = 6 Denzel Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Strong Gain | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Strong Gain 2nd = 4 Single Play 3rd = 1 Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Powershift | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Powershift 2nd = 1 Louisiana Man 3rd = 7 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Louisiana Man | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Louisiana Man 2nd = 3 Powershift 3rd = 7 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Flossy Flirt | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Flossy Flirt 2nd = 3 Fashion Diva 3rd = 2 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Bomber Command 2nd = 8 Elite Rambler 3rd = 6 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:55 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 2 Armed Guard 3rd = 4 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:55 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 2 Armed Guard 3rd = 4 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 In Bar Go | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 In Bar Go 2nd = 11 Classic Playboy 3rd = 12 Flying Hardwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Annie Anteater | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:48 | 1st = 4 Annie Anteater 2nd = 1 Axeman 3rd = 8 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Hollowlea | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hollowlea 2nd = 3 Run For Levi 3rd = 6 Bullbars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Black Gun | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Black Gun 2nd = 5 Feijoa 3rd = 1 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 4 Super Sea 3rd = 9 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 4 Super Sea 3rd = 9 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Your Show Jake | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Your Show Jake 2nd = 6 Sera Bale 3rd = 3 Shes Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Jamati Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Jamati Jamie 2nd = 3 Awesome Keith 3rd = 6 Sienna's Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 My Sound Of Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:34 | 1st = 6 My Sound Of Thunder 2nd = 5 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 1 Big Jedd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Red Pointes | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Red Pointes 2nd = 9 Solid Effort 3rd = 2 Nanjera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 1 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 2 Our Casino Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Pure Stealth | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Pure Stealth 2nd = 8 Terrify 3rd = 5 Miss Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Albie Double You | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Albie Double You 2nd = 1 My Camira 3rd = 2 Spirit Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Cincinnati Kid | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Kid 2nd = 2 Karlsruhe 3rd = 9 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Cincinnati Kid | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Kid 2nd = 2 Karlsruhe 3rd = 9 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Crown Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Crown Bromac 2nd = 7 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 8 Sterita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Humdrum | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Humdrum 2nd = 8 Radatain 3rd = 6 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Flossy Flirt | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Flossy Flirt 2nd = 3 Fashion Diva 3rd = 2 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Hay List | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Hay List 2nd = 9 True Persuasion 3rd = 4 Eagle Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 4 Dashing Christian 3rd = 1 Sassy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 4 Dashing Christian 3rd = 1 Sassy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Roughead | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Roughead 2nd = 5 Major Monogram 3rd = 2 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Mister Swish | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:07 | 1st = 7 Mister Swish 2nd = 8 Midnight Pedro 3rd = 4 First Assett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:04 | 1st = 12 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 5 Hillview Storm 3rd = 11 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Sunset Coast | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sunset Coast 2nd = 3 Peace Academy 3rd = 2 My Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Our Lucky Knight | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Our Lucky Knight 2nd = 2 Where And When 3rd = 4 Adda Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Northern Bound | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Northern Bound 2nd = 1 Chief Relief 3rd = 9 Digger Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Your Show Jake | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Your Show Jake 2nd = 6 Sera Bale 3rd = 3 She's Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Standelle | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 Standelle 2nd = 13 Roses In May 3rd = 2 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Standelle | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 Standelle 2nd = 13 Roses In May 3rd = 2 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Head Over Heals | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 9 Head Over Heals 2nd = 1 King Galleon 3rd = 10 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Gigit | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:48 | 1st = 1 Gigit 2nd = 6 Octane Show 3rd = 4 Wadelock Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Precedence | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Precedence 2nd = 2 Rainbow Styling 3rd = 6 Linton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Lonestar Legend | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lonestar Legend 2nd = 10 Twelve Paces 3rd = 3 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Lonestar Legend | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lonestar Legend 2nd = 10 Twelve Paces 3rd = 3 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Danny Casey | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Danny Casey 2nd = 4 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 2 Blessed Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Humdrum | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Humdrum 2nd = 8 Radatain 3rd = 6 Emma's Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Dying To Rule | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 Dying To Rule 2nd = 5 George Skipper 3rd = 4 Greg Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Hirli Birli Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:34 | 1st = 9 Hirli Birli Lombo 2nd = 5 Jackson Street 3rd = 1 Iraville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Regal Banter | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Regal Banter 2nd = 1 Beijing Boy 3rd = 6 Rockin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 All Over Hanover | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 All Over Hanover 2nd = 4 Desiruby 3rd = 2 Branson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Inject The Venom | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Inject The Venom 2nd = 4 Aquired Taste 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:24 | 1st = 9 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 6 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 1 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:24 | 1st = 9 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 6 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 1 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Explosiveness | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Explosiveness 2nd = 6 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 10 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 7 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Northern Bound | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Northern Bound 2nd = 1 Chief Relief 3rd = 9 Digger Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Sunday Rose | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Sunday Rose 2nd = 3 Netra 3rd = 14 Play Just For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Graces Grey | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Graces Grey 2nd = 5 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 4 Perfect Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Graces Grey | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Graces Grey 2nd = 5 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 4 Perfect Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Tesla | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tesla 2nd = 5 Pet Sounds 3rd = 4 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Jambo Emali | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Jambo Emali 2nd = 13 Highly Regal 3rd = 5 Cc Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:04 | 1st = 12 Falcons Medley 2nd = 9 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 1 The Smooth Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Prince Monashee | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Prince Monashee 2nd = 4 Livin On the Edge 3rd = 2 Magic Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Dumbo Jet | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dumbo Jet 2nd = 8 Doolan Jack 3rd = 5 Village Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Ritza Nat | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ritza Nat 2nd = 4 Octane Drive 3rd = 1 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Danny Casey | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Danny Casey 2nd = 4 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 2 Blessed Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 No Encore | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 No Encore 2nd = 4 Golden Grinder 3rd = 12 Queen Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 No Encore | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 No Encore 2nd = 4 Golden Grinder 3rd = 12 Queen Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Conquistare | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Conquistare 2nd = 2 Arma Fake 3rd = 4 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Amethyst Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:48 | 1st = 6 Amethyst Beauty 2nd = 4 Knut 3rd = 5 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Spacecraft | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Spacecraft 2nd = 4 Playwright 3rd = 8 Syndrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Explosive Turk | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Explosive Turk 2nd = 2 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 3 Giveusachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Explosive Turk | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Explosive Turk 2nd = 2 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 3 Giveusachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Westend | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Westend 2nd = 1 Cool Roman 3rd = 8 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 7 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Sno's Big Boy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:37 | 1st = 5 Sno's Big Boy 2nd = 4 Alien Waits 3rd = 6 One Over Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Wishwyn | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Wishwyn 2nd = 5 Hot Rocks 3rd = 1 Intertidal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Impertinent Miss | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Impertinent Miss 2nd = 5 Jen Averil 3rd = 1 Secret Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Why Not Jill | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Why Not Jill 2nd = 4 Natural State 3rd = 7 Deadset Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 1 No Tar 3rd = 9 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 1 No Tar 3rd = 9 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Mcavaney | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Mcavaney 2nd = 9 Alberts Charm 3rd = 4 Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Fancy Kayla | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Fancy Kayla 2nd = 4 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 5 Dark Moon Risin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Ritza Nat | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Ritza Nat 2nd = 4 Octane Drive 3rd = 1 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Jolie Brise | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Jolie Brise 2nd = 5 River Bypass 3rd = 1 With Decorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 At Large | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 At Large 2nd = 1 Flamin Yomax 3rd = 6 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 At Large | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 At Large 2nd = 1 Flamin Yomax 3rd = 6 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Trigirl Brigade | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:07 | 1st = 4 Trigirl Brigade 2nd = 9 Percy The Punter 3rd = 1 Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Fighter Fuel | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:06 | 1st = 1 Fighter Fuel 2nd = 7 Spot On Target 3rd = 2 Live On Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Maluckyday | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Maluckyday 2nd = 6 Threat 3rd = 2 Prix Du Sang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Santa Barbra | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Santa Barbra 2nd = 6 A Dream Of Jeans 3rd = 1 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Miss Westend | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Westend 2nd = 1 Cool Roman 3rd = 8 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:54 | 1st = 9 The Gunstar 2nd = 10 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 3 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:54 | 1st = 9 The Gunstar 2nd = 10 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 3 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Partyboysimon | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:52 | 1st = 10 Partyboysimon 2nd = 7 Roadnight Charlie 3rd = 3 Jaspers Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sheza Surfy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Sheza Surfy 2nd = 8 Cryptic Quaff 3rd = 5 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Indigo Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:48 | 1st = 9 Indigo Spirit 2nd = 7 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 6 Smart Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Shrapnel | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Shrapnel 2nd = 5 Turiff 3rd = 7 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Perfect Shot | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Perfect Shot 2nd = 6 Julius Apollo 3rd = 1 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Perfect Shot | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Perfect Shot 2nd = 6 Julius Apollo 3rd = 1 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Fancy Kayla | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Fancy Kayla 2nd = 4 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 5 Dark Moon Risin' |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Three J's | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:35 | 1st = 9 Three J's 2nd = 1 Cullens Crown 3rd = 11 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Wheres Luke | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Wheres Luke 2nd = 6 Wanna Be Reddy 3rd = 8 Tonys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Thunder Drum | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:31 | 1st = 7 Thunder Drum 2nd = 5 Madam Bear 3rd = 1 Bambis Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Matuzalem | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Matuzalem 2nd = 1 Cougar Town 3rd = 7 Why Not Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Ten Commanders | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:22 | 1st = 13 Ten Commanders 2nd = 5 Happy Maori 3rd = 12 Karamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 13 Ten Commanders | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:22 | 1st = 13 Ten Commanders 2nd = 5 Happy Maori 3rd = 12 Karamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Oscar Royce | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:20 | 1st = 5 Oscar Royce 2nd = 4 Maddison Renee 3rd = 11 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Solid As | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Solid As 2nd = 7 Extended Edition 3rd = 8 Elusives Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Cypress Miss | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:14 | 1st = 5 Cypress Miss 2nd = 7 Velocity Wind 3rd = 4 Blue Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Captain Carlos | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Captain Carlos 2nd = 7 Wongawillinev 3rd = 1 Raisins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Bolero Bale | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:09 | 1st = 8 Bolero Bale 2nd = 3 Kirjen Lass 3rd = 7 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 He Knows Uno | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Haras Cougar 3rd = 2 Elite War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Doreens Dream | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 18:03 | 1st = 6 Doreens Dream 2nd = 4 Christian Miss 3rd = 2 Chrissy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Mint Enforcer | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mint Enforcer 2nd = 5 Rachel And Greta 3rd = 1 Rambuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 1 Billy Whiz 3rd = 3 She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Le Fox | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:52 | 1st = 6 Le Fox 2nd = 2 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 3 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Duffy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Duffy 2nd = 1 From Oz 3rd = 4 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Let's Go Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Let's Go Cullen 2nd = 8 Art Beat 3rd = 5 Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Clear Polish 2nd = 3 Dancing Diamond 3rd = 2 Lombo Electron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Trigger Dash | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Trigger Dash 2nd = 3 Magic Andrew 3rd = 7 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Mistaken Identity | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Mistaken Identity 2nd = 2 Kotare Casino 3rd = 9 Curlys Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Carnivorous | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Carnivorous 2nd = 1 Vedder Bale 3rd = 7 Delawney Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 8 Hawkeye Hope | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Hawkeye Hope 2nd = 3 Inquest 3rd = 1 Conciliatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destructo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Destructo 2nd = 2 Rhythm And Grace 3rd = 10 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Rock Magic | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Rock Magic 2nd = 8 Bigtime Gem 3rd = 6 Barkhamsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Sahara Miss | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Sahara Miss 2nd = 11 D B Dazzler 3rd = 4 Coastal Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 9 - 2 Whats My Story | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Whats My Story 2nd = 11 Invincible Doll 3rd = 6 Kid Sundae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 1 Rapid Unit 3rd = 3 Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Cee Uin L A | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:15 | 1st = 4 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 7 Bressingham 3rd = 2 Supreme Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Johnny Rotten | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Johnny Rotten 2nd = 8 Shades Of Violet 3rd = 6 Miss Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Out Of The Desert | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Out Of The Desert 2nd = 5 Malloy 3rd = 10 Soccer Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Take Hold | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:07 | 1st = 4 Take Hold 2nd = 7 Go Wild Caza 3rd = 2 Fine Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Our Boy Su | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Su 2nd = 7 Toledo 3rd = 6 Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Six Of The Best | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:03 | 1st = 3 Six Of The Best 2nd = 6 No Malice Alice 3rd = 5 Rotkara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 16 Kwila Sunrise | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 17:00 | 1st = 16 Kwila Sunrise 2nd = 9 Sandminer 3rd = 11 Angel From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Why Worry Me | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Why Worry Me 2nd = 3 Ima Sooky Boy 3rd = 6 Capricorn Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Scott No Wives | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Scott No Wives 2nd = 8 Allegro Vision 3rd = 6 Art Deco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Jalyn Jones | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:54 | 1st = 3 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 7 Hot Terrain 3rd = 4 Normal Like You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Rustyroller | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Rustyroller 2nd = 5 Natonda 3rd = 7 Juninho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sanrico Sage | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Sanrico Sage 2nd = 10 Made Man 3rd = 1 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Paris H | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Paris H 2nd = 9 Franco Transit 3rd = 3 Go Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Jaccka Felix | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:43 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 1 Jaz Equity 3rd = 4 Ymbro Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Secret Academy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Secret Academy 2nd = 6 Admirah Belle 3rd = 2 Derippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Bobs My Uncle 2nd = 1 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 7 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 15 Illuminati | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:35 | 1st = 15 Illuminati 2nd = 1 Silver Stream 3rd = 7 Benromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Dr Sloan | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dr Sloan 2nd = 5 Citrine 3rd = 8 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Nosealot | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Nosealot 2nd = 3 Intangible Force 3rd = 2 Chippn Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 6 Pendragon 3rd = 8 Dynamic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Mystery Kim | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Mystery Kim 2nd = 1 Jill Baxter 3rd = 3 Super Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Racetrack Power | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:23 | 1st = 6 Racetrack Power 2nd = 3 Attheendoftheday 3rd = 7 Dapper Derby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Kayowed | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 11 Kayowed 2nd = 4 Koranovsky 3rd = 3 Regal Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Dunno | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Dunno 2nd = 1 Kotara Bear 3rd = 3 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Siena Franco | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Siena Franco 2nd = 7 Hasana Franco 3rd = 6 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Indigo Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:14 | 1st = 8 Indigo Diamond 2nd = 3 Fair Cavalier 3rd = 2 Pure Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 7 Loose Cannon | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Loose Cannon 2nd = 9 Igora Royal 3rd = 2 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Wheres Den | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Wheres Den 2nd = 3 Elite Teddy 3rd = 2 Lady Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 State Of Affairs | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 State Of Affairs 2nd = 13 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 1 The Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Braeside Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:03 | 1st = 8 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 10 Armbro Expo 3rd = 1 Get On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Its Finn Macool | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Its Finn Macool 2nd = 12 Time To Change 3rd = 10 Midnight Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Then Quoted | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Then Quoted 2nd = 1 Cristalle 3rd = 7 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 2 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 3 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Spanish Siyan | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Spanish Siyan 2nd = 4 Im In 3rd = 5 Dr Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Shiny Buttons | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Shiny Buttons 2nd = 9 Bruno 3rd = 2 Sir Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mystery Star | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Mystery Star 2nd = 1 Cav Gogo 3rd = 6 Curry Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Global Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Global Invasion 2nd = 13 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 9 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Lunanova | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Lunanova 2nd = 4 Boston Legal 3rd = 3 Glad You Are Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Strap Theory | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 12 Strap Theory 2nd = 7 Zippity Jet 3rd = 5 Heatwaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Mister Whisker | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Mister Whisker 2nd = 7 Opawa Missy 3rd = 3 Still No Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Farmers Image | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:37 | 1st = 6 Farmers Image 2nd = 2 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Bouncy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 8 Matarie | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:33 | 1st = 8 Matarie 2nd = 7 Lucky Chips 3rd = 1 Rebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 8 Vincitore | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Vincitore 2nd = 5 Skarz 3rd = 4 Bounty Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 7 Allrightythen 3rd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 In Nomine Patri | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:23 | 1st = 2 In Nomine Patri 2nd = 1 Legginit 3rd = 3 So Priceless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 9 Homebush Shedan 3rd = 6 Kiwara Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Balboa Trick | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:19 | 1st = 4 Balboa Trick 2nd = 2 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 1 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Street Belle | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Street Belle 2nd = 2 Scaredymac 3rd = 8 Latin Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lucknow Lady | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:09 | 1st = 7 Lucknow Lady 2nd = 1 Saint Esprit 3rd = 6 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cariad | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Cariad 2nd = 8 Lissoys Lass 3rd = 7 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Homebush Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lenny 2nd = 3 Groovy Mango 3rd = 4 Rotkara Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Flaming Grace | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Flaming Grace 2nd = 6 Wild Addissun 3rd = 3 Socks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Celtic Soul | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Celtic Soul 2nd = 5 Kariz 3rd = 8 Boldton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 3 Heavens Up Here | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Heavens Up Here 2nd = 5 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 1 Double Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Barneys Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Barneys Invasion 2nd = 9 Snappy Pop 3rd = 6 Robuchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Nikkirina | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Nikkirina 2nd = 4 Zarzeus 3rd = 9 Little Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bearly Normal 2nd = 2 Alamein Fats 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Tee Bone Trick | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 Tee Bone Trick 2nd = 2 Blonde Lass 3rd = 6 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Zeeyajimi | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Zeeyajimi 2nd = 10 Rockin Rumba 3rd = 4 Kidanchos Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tough Denem | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Tough Denem 2nd = 7 Beach Falcon 3rd = 5 Stoneridge Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Carney Place | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Carney Place 2nd = 12 Hentiesbaai 3rd = 9 Chadwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Botany Matthew 2nd = 6 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 4 Homebush Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Azure Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:27 | 1st = 8 Azure Allegro 2nd = 6 Four Winds 3rd = 4 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Another Legend | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:23 | 1st = 2 Another Legend 2nd = 8 How Discreet 3rd = 10 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 13 Remembrance | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:18 | 1st = 13 Remembrance 2nd = 6 Stanica Star 3rd = 11 Audi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 The Silver Dart | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 The Silver Dart 2nd = 1 Black Shiraz 3rd = 8 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Exploitable Doubt | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:13 | 1st = 1 Exploitable Doubt 2nd = 6 Palidamah Star 3rd = 4 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Great Aunty Min | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Great Aunty Min 2nd = 5 Flash Trav 3rd = 3 Mad Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Outreach | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Outreach 2nd = 5 Ted Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Rapid Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Quarterbar | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Quarterbar 2nd = 10 Iridescente 3rd = 9 Confederate Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Mary Tee | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:55 | 1st = 10 Mary Tee 2nd = 3 Watch The Show 3rd = 4 Belle Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Surin Sal | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:52 | 1st = 5 Surin Sal 2nd = 6 Brad Rail 3rd = 4 Vards Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 3 Paroche | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:48 | 1st = 3 Paroche 2nd = 7 Fly Bluebird 3rd = 5 November Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 12 Kincaple Princess | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:43 | 1st = 12 Kincaple Princess 2nd = 13 The Dewdrop 3rd = 14 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Blowtorch 2nd = 2 Jaspers Babe 3rd = 5 Mystic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Shotibbar | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:38 | 1st = 3 Shotibbar 2nd = 9 Domesta 3rd = 4 Blumberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Allegro Charm | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Allegro Charm 2nd = 6 Bundanoon 3rd = 5 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:30 | 4th = 7 Across The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Across The Moon | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Across The Moon 2nd = 9 Conferencia 3rd = 5 Our Testament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Brilliant Con | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Con 2nd = 4 Sir Mossman 3rd = 6 Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Tempting Offer | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tempting Offer 2nd = 2 Heaven Hand 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Defector | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:17 | 1st = 6 Defector 2nd = 8 Kooringa Beau 3rd = 3 Tallawudjah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 8 Edged In Gold | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:13 | 1st = 8 Edged In Gold 2nd = 10 Our Papale 3rd = 2 Our Assaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Trilogy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:08 | 1st = 6 Trilogy 2nd = 7 Gigi Rox 3rd = 2 Fire Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Ay Dee Bee | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:03 | 1st = 6 Ay Dee Bee 2nd = 15 Magic Markings 3rd = 5 Penteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Ultimate Dream | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 5 Moriarty 3rd = 3 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Big Black Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Big Black Shiraz 2nd = 4 Snitcher 3rd = 2 Mark Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Musee Market | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Musee Market 2nd = 3 Jooli Lad 3rd = 1 Black Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Swiper Beejay | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:42 | 1st = 4 Swiper Beejay 2nd = 6 Living The Dream 3rd = 7 Rotkara Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Yeah I Know | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Yeah I Know 2nd = 8 Hes Excitable 3rd = 7 Rapid Robes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 6 Diamond Jules | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:33 | 1st = 6 Diamond Jules 2nd = 1 Our Genes 3rd = 7 Foneeleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Vistasol | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Vistasol 2nd = 7 Uptown Eagle 3rd = 4 Patlanisio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Botany Gareth | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:25 | 1st = 4 Botany Gareth 2nd = 2 Under Cover 3rd = 6 Sofa Loafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Prancing Buoy | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:16 | 1st = 4 Prancing Buoy 2nd = 3 Almas Boy 3rd = 10 Sweet Elle Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Bulfightin' Jimi | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 12:07 | 1st = 6 Bulfightin' Jimi 2nd = 2 One Cool Cat 3rd = 3 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Final Touch | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 11:58 | 1st = 2 Final Touch 2nd = 3 Kings Rose 3rd = 1 Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 St. Valary | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 11:50 | 1st = 4 St. Valary 2nd = 5 Tian Hao Surfer 3rd = 8 Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Need A Nurse | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 11:32 | 1st = 8 Need A Nurse 2nd = 6 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 7 Watch This Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Bradnor | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 11:23 | 1st = 7 Bradnor 2nd = 5 Groove Assassin 3rd = 3 Masons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Real Clever | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 11:15 | 1st = 3 Real Clever 2nd = 5 Loose Genius 3rd = 4 Know Incentive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Niddy Nid | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:57 | 1st = 3 Niddy Nid 2nd = 8 Uncle Earl 3rd = 4 Group One Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 6 Chianti Manx | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:48 | 1st = 6 Chianti Manx 2nd = 3 My Sydney Boy 3rd = 1 Canhesing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Mainland Star | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:40 | 1st = 1 Mainland Star 2nd = 4 Lou Bale 3rd = 6 Hampden Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Drag | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:22 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Drag 2nd = 1 Groovy Bandit 3rd = 2 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 13 The Glitzy One | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:13 | 1st = 13 The Glitzy One 2nd = 15 Lights Up 3rd = 7 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Forever Within | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 10:03 | 1st = 3 Forever Within 2nd = 2 Medivac 3rd = 7 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 Mystique | ||
Fri Sep 24 2010 9:40 | 1st = 3 Mystique 2nd = 1 Situation 3rd = 7 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Emerald Mist | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 23:07 | 1st = 2 Emerald Mist 2nd = 1 Redhawk Rocket 3rd = 7 Ireland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bashys Magic | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 Bashys Magic 2nd = 6 Lonely Knight 3rd = 5 Inappropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Houdini Mac | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:40 | 1st = 5 Houdini Mac 2nd = 8 Fair Ozzi 3rd = 7 Sun Baron Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Eric Herbert | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Eric Herbert 2nd = 7 Tippys A Goa 3rd = 8 Fasta Dan Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Spin The Wheels | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 Spin The Wheels 2nd = 3 Kelandy 3rd = 4 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 All Night Dwight | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:22 | 1st = 4 All Night Dwight 2nd = 8 Toga 3rd = 3 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Morgan Valance | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Morgan Valance 2nd = 2 Jett Dee 3rd = 7 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Extra Stride | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:07 | 1st = 4 Extra Stride 2nd = 3 Kingston Flame 3rd = 5 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Nino | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 22:03 | 1st = 3 Nino 2nd = 4 Blue The Budget 3rd = 7 Kimbaz Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Wave To Betty | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Wave To Betty 2nd = 8 Mr Massey 3rd = 5 Close Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Witherens Fool | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:53 | 1st = 7 Witherens Fool 2nd = 5 Oceans Own 3rd = 1 Miss Ragamuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Black Cheetah | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Black Cheetah 2nd = 3 Bluesky Dreaming 3rd = 10 Crack It Lilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Pancho Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 1 Its Thegiftoflife 3rd = 6 Striking Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hot Spur 2nd = 7 Bralyn Miami 3rd = 4 Mickey Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Country | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Country 2nd = 9 West On Craig 3rd = 5 Teenage Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Mythical Eagle | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:39 | 1st = 7 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 2 All Debree 3rd = 4 Little Black Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Jarry Boy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Jarry Boy 2nd = 1 Dengue Fury 3rd = 4 Zanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Edith Piaf | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Edith Piaf 2nd = 8 Its Dutch Courage 3rd = 4 The Tiavon Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Bad Boy Heath | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Heath 2nd = 1 White Noise 3rd = 5 Driftin Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sudoku Princess | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Princess 2nd = 5 Nonstop Brindle 3rd = 3 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 6 Lucy Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Five to Midnight | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Five to Midnight 2nd = 2 Spitfire Muldoon 3rd = 8 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Black Pontiac 2nd = 1 Full Package 3rd = 12 Big Town Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Mr Metz | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Metz 2nd = 8 Terrific Style 3rd = 2 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Morabito | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Morabito 2nd = 5 Once Tee 3rd = 7 Annmala Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Dins Son | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Dins Son 2nd = 5 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 1 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Melodious Lad 2nd = 9 Surf The Reef 3rd = 4 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 King Of Styx | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 King Of Styx 2nd = 6 Rocketrod Cullen 3rd = 3 Rebel Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Freaky Lee | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Freaky Lee 2nd = 8 Frank Sannette 3rd = 7 Pure Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Oxley Empire | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 Oxley Empire 2nd = 5 Desperado 3rd = 4 Back It Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:53 | 1st = 8 Imposing Jett 2nd = 1 See Blue 3rd = 4 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Brett Van Cleef | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Brett Van Cleef 2nd = 5 Amber Jet 3rd = 1 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 The Smooth Operator | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 The Smooth Operator 2nd = 1 Tell Or Die 3rd = 8 Tennessee Raines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Four Winds | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Four Winds 2nd = 7 Falcon Flash 3rd = 2 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 My Dads Keeper | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 My Dads Keeper 2nd = 8 Devine Scar 3rd = 7 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Aunty Shirl | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Aunty Shirl 2nd = 7 Tramontano 3rd = 4 Lorry Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Sunlander | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sunlander 2nd = 1 Saw 3rd = 8 Celica Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Aleppo Heiress | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Aleppo Heiress 2nd = 11 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 6 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Sheylea | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Sheylea 2nd = 1 Top Zone 3rd = 2 Flying Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Pure Laughter | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Pure Laughter 2nd = 10 Zoctane 3rd = 7 Spooky Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Sunset Lad | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Sunset Lad 2nd = 1 Brad Rail 3rd = 6 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Lauras Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Lauras Legacy 2nd = 4 Emo Appeal 3rd = 8 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Rich Life | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Rich Life 2nd = 6 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 5 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Rococo Rocks | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Rococo Rocks 2nd = 8 Four Way Spark 3rd = 6 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Blazin Arch | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Blazin Arch 2nd = 8 Fervent 3rd = 6 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Emerald Jet | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Emerald Jet 2nd = 1 Deemonu 3rd = 7 Cool Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Calladawn | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Calladawn 2nd = 2 Sheeza Picture 3rd = 8 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Tickle The Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Tickle The Falcon 2nd = 12 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 3 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Little Ben | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Little Ben 2nd = 5 Supercool Mel 3rd = 4 Strato Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Perfect Thrill | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:53 | 1st = 1 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 2 Who Do Assassin 3rd = 4 Blue Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Tesla | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Tesla 2nd = 8 Up In Flames 3rd = 3 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Robbery | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Robbery 2nd = 8 My Man Flint 3rd = 9 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 3 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 7 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Emmas Gift | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Emmas Gift 2nd = 7 Em Are 3rd = 3 Crusader Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sahara Pride 2nd = 3 Colorado Jack 3rd = 7 Big Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Thats Life Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Thats Life Lombo 2nd = 11 Whodareswins 3rd = 12 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Mrs Sweeny | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:27 | 1st = 9 Mrs Sweeny 2nd = 5 North End 3rd = 10 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Freaky Force | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Freaky Force 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 6 Tuxedo Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Shane Falco | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:21 | 1st = 8 Shane Falco 2nd = 1 Eye Thirty 3rd = 2 Apache Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Ford Calvert | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:16 | 1st = 3 Ford Calvert 2nd = 12 Vokai 3rd = 8 Mighty Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 9 Maddis Secret | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:14 | 1st = 9 Maddis Secret 2nd = 6 Dimaggio 3rd = 4 Powerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Little Fox | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:11 | 1st = 7 Little Fox 2nd = 6 Brett Stanley 3rd = 5 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Hot Terrain | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hot Terrain 2nd = 8 Guppa Gee 3rd = 6 Narrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Posties Pick | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Posties Pick 2nd = 1 Natural Remedy 3rd = 9 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Saint Flash | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Saint Flash 2nd = 7 Living It On 3rd = 3 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Siennas Delight | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Siennas Delight 2nd = 5 Awesome Keith 3rd = 2 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Pure Cleo | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Pure Cleo 2nd = 8 Coin Tiger 3rd = 6 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Kilmainham Chill | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kilmainham Chill 2nd = 7 Young Trouper 3rd = 4 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Darlyn Chris | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:48 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 2 Black Saharrah 3rd = 3 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tangerine Sky | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 3 Saddle Tramp 3rd = 8 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Thunder Mountain | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:41 | 1st = 5 Thunder Mountain 2nd = 7 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 6 Maramoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Weather Zone | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:36 | 1st = 2 Weather Zone 2nd = 7 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 1 Julian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Pacifics Boy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Pacifics Boy 2nd = 3 Im Flash With Cash 3rd = 7 Luce Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Long Long Mama | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Long Long Mama 2nd = 5 Uneek Bloke 3rd = 2 Tsonga Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Barrabas | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Barrabas 2nd = 5 Valentine Bale 3rd = 6 Volturi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Another Size | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:11 | 1st = 6 Another Size 2nd = 2 At The Cantina 3rd = 7 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Kan Yu | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Kan Yu 2nd = 9 Sun Bird 3rd = 3 Tyranny Of Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Bandanna Pete | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 18:02 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 6 Justice Mad 3rd = 7 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Wheres Paddy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 6 Money Enforcer 3rd = 5 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Made You Look | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Made You Look 2nd = 2 Go Wild Felp 3rd = 6 Revel In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Explosive Turk | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Explosive Turk 2nd = 1 See You Later Boys 3rd = 2 Shes Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Kylie Michelle | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Kylie Michelle 2nd = 8 Palomino 3rd = 1 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Chief Bambury | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Chief Bambury 2nd = 2 Magic Rubble 3rd = 1 Dead Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 The Cumberland | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 The Cumberland 2nd = 4 Our Hell Boy 3rd = 1 Jaccka Agassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Hot Drink | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 Hot Drink 2nd = 6 Cold Drink 3rd = 1 Hypo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Neds Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Neds Pedro 2nd = 8 Tis The One 3rd = 3 Parker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Memphis Bay | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Memphis Bay 2nd = 10 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 2 Lively Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Moonshine Molly | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 1 Space Invader 3rd = 6 Rival Manoeuvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Mutawarath | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Mutawarath 2nd = 6 Music Maestro 3rd = 3 Regal Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Flukey Lukey | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 1 Crowick Bale 3rd = 5 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Beef City Beau | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:42 | 1st = 9 Beef City Beau 2nd = 5 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Ditch Rink | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:39 | 1st = 9 Ditch Rink 2nd = 6 Night Diamond 3rd = 3 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Lotsahula | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Lotsahula 2nd = 3 Ephraim Warrior 3rd = 5 Courtroom Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Dear Prudence | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Dear Prudence 2nd = 3 Savaging 3rd = 1 Schabacle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Honest Rozzie | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Honest Rozzie 2nd = 2 Bowl Along 3rd = 7 Fulham Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Flite Ruler | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:23 | 1st = 3 Flite Ruler 2nd = 10 Frank Sonata 3rd = 6 Fairground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Lesner | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lesner 2nd = 4 Dane Merchant 3rd = 6 Chubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Carbonator | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Carbonator 2nd = 3 Katrillion 3rd = 8 Dessa Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Ofcourseican | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Ofcourseican 2nd = 6 Bluzar 3rd = 10 Sixtyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Australe Bale | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:08 | 1st = 3 Australe Bale 2nd = 2 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 6 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Alberts Charm | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:03 | 1st = 11 Alberts Charm 2nd = 10 After The Reckoning 3rd = 4 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Euge | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Euge 2nd = 12 Beckett Star 3rd = 10 Keanjas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:58 | 1st = 7 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 1 Waves of Glory 3rd = 5 Captain Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Just Elvis | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Just Elvis 2nd = 14 Issie Mac 3rd = 2 Gragarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Sikem Tex | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Sikem Tex 2nd = 8 Strike Bullion 3rd = 7 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Mantoman | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Mantoman 2nd = 8 Lord Mobay 3rd = 1 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 12 Catcher Tory | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:45 | 1st = 12 Catcher Tory 2nd = 3 Credit Squeeze 3rd = 4 Croix De Fer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Yellow Cab | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Yellow Cab 2nd = 3 Sand Surfer 3rd = 5 My Girl Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Maluckyday | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Maluckyday 2nd = 5 Excellent Point 3rd = 4 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Flying Molly | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:33 | 1st = 3 Flying Molly 2nd = 4 Tildon 3rd = 2 Ultra World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 You Little Pearler | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 You Little Pearler 2nd = 5 Alanos Lady 3rd = 10 Viva La Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Our Italian Stallion | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:27 | 1st = 10 Our Italian Stallion 2nd = 7 Ok Tobago 3rd = 8 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Buddies Boy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Buddies Boy 2nd = 8 Superior Lomar 3rd = 6 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Shaos | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Shaos 2nd = 3 Palands 3rd = 2 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Waz Lightning | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:18 | 1st = 8 Waz Lightning 2nd = 6 Digits 3rd = 2 Boss Ready Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Dark Defender | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Dark Defender 2nd = 3 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 8 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Jezza Lomar | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Jezza Lomar 2nd = 5 Prada Devil 3rd = 8 Tiger Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Sleek Machine | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sleek Machine 2nd = 9 Lily Twenty 3rd = 4 Brawled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Maradonna Bale | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Maradonna Bale 2nd = 1 South Central 3rd = 6 Authentic Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Spontaneous | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Spontaneous 2nd = 2 Blackbriar 3rd = 7 Laras Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Grand Rhumba | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Grand Rhumba 2nd = 3 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 9 Last Day Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:52 | 4th = 4 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Posh Shy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Posh Shy 2nd = 8 Kialdu Donna 3rd = 6 Go Maggie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Sunana Asset | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:48 | 1st = 12 Sunana Asset 2nd = 6 Mercedes Star 3rd = 9 Keep The Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Peterswood | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Peterswood 2nd = 6 Piccali 3rd = 5 Condi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Such Is Life | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Such Is Life 2nd = 6 Hurry On Murphy 3rd = 3 Mr Cellophane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Hold The Aces | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Hold The Aces 2nd = 8 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 7 Rapid Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Finishing Card | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Finishing Card 2nd = 4 Snow Cover 3rd = 2 Mr Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:28 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 7 Mushy Peas 3rd = 2 Sonnys Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Peppi Le Paw | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Peppi Le Paw 2nd = 1 Haydee 3rd = 8 Berrico Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Quidnunc | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Quidnunc 2nd = 2 Circle Of Power 3rd = 3 Onetonnegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Slim Slam | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Slim Slam 2nd = 6 Tyson Max 3rd = 4 Mr Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Silent Whisper | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Silent Whisper 2nd = 1 Particular Girl 3rd = 5 Wee Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shuns Bro | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Shuns Bro 2nd = 8 Lockton Loaded 3rd = 6 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Ella Lucy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 Ella Lucy 2nd = 8 Capetown Harry 3rd = 6 On Time Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Amapola | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Amapola 2nd = 10 Bangalow Boy 3rd = 11 Diva Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Amys Delight | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:03 | 1st = 2 Amys Delight 2nd = 8 Sierra Storm 3rd = 7 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Eclair Surprise | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 14:00 | 1st = 13 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 4 Pitt Street 3rd = 3 Condahussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Cot Case Cutie | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Cot Case Cutie 2nd = 10 Old Mate Dave 3rd = 8 Super Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 No Ah Jack | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 No Ah Jack 2nd = 7 Adrian Rama 3rd = 5 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Mambo Light | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Mambo Light 2nd = 7 Elusive Lomar 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Back Stage | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Back Stage 2nd = 2 Heart In Tennessee 3rd = 9 Prive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Pay And Play | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Pay And Play 2nd = 5 Rain Special 3rd = 4 Shorttrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Above The Law | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Above The Law 2nd = 7 Huon Belle 3rd = 1 Overrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Shakin' Martini | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Shakin' Martini 2nd = 4 Fancy Diver 3rd = 5 Octane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Marshall Jujon | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:37 | 1st = 4 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 7 Therufusonfire 3rd = 6 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Miss Rich | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Rich 2nd = 3 Millions Lomar 3rd = 8 Power Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Rose Of Dana | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Dana 2nd = 9 Kuroda Field 3rd = 5 Belle Chantecler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 11 Waterbury | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Waterbury 2nd = 9 Regal Prince 3rd = 13 Bitenrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Foot Luce | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:23 | 1st = 8 Foot Luce 2nd = 1 Starbright Nite 3rd = 6 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Mustard Fudge | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:22 | 1st = 7 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 3 Ron's Secret 3rd = 6 Black Muskat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Twotter Peck | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:19 | 1st = 6 Twotter Peck 2nd = 9 Drama Rama 3rd = 7 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Wandering Star | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Wandering Star 2nd = 4 Danzig Dancer 3rd = 2 Jenelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Jayz Machine | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:12 | 1st = 9 Jayz Machine 2nd = 4 Barberino 3rd = 7 Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Oxidize | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Oxidize 2nd = 3 Hullo Billy 3rd = 7 Brenarry Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 12 Zakumi | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:05 | 1st = 12 Zakumi 2nd = 5 Calypso Dream 3rd = 1 Aureo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 North Star Girl | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:03 | 1st = 1 North Star Girl 2nd = 5 Cool Solution 3rd = 8 Emerley Kruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Honour Ron | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Honour Ron 2nd = 5 Mr Eisenhower 3rd = 3 Vain Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Secret | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Opawa Secret 2nd = 2 Zita Grace 3rd = 5 Dangle The Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Its All Aces | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Its All Aces 2nd = 9 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 7 Arthur Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Bashys Boy 2nd = 6 Coco Yoyo 3rd = 3 Super Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Morrison | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Morrison 2nd = 7 Femmelefeu 3rd = 6 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Alladins Way | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Alladins Way 2nd = 2 Royal Anicka 3rd = 8 Pure Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Motu Pocket O'jewe | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Motu Pocket O'jewe 2nd = 4 Fawn Lake 3rd = 2 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Mulberry Rose | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:32 | 1st = 9 Mulberry Rose 2nd = 1 Woof Ingilltab 3rd = 7 Superior Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Willie V C | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Willie V C 2nd = 10 Takeiteasyonme 3rd = 6 Sir Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Pringles Way | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Pringles Way 2nd = 8 Currajar 3rd = 15 Precious Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Le Flambeur | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Le Flambeur 2nd = 8 Chile Will He 3rd = 6 Life With Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 You're The Man | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 11:55 | 1st = 4 You're The Man 2nd = 8 Tina Turner 3rd = 9 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Devotchka | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 11:43 | 1st = 3 Devotchka 2nd = 6 Torqued Up 3rd = 1 Akon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Bet The Max | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 11:30 | 1st = 1 Bet The Max 2nd = 4 Jacqui's Lad 3rd = 2 V C Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Tijan | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 11:18 | 1st = 1 Tijan 2nd = 5 Opawa Patty 3rd = 3 Quetee Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Flyin Bardon | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Flyin Bardon 2nd = 12 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 8 Deadly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 10:53 | 1st = 6 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 5 Stags Ingill 3rd = 1 Royal Charade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Go Town Girl | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 10:40 | 1st = 4 Go Town Girl 2nd = 7 Late Arrival 3rd = 8 Missy Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Nina's Girl | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 10:28 | 1st = 4 Nina's Girl 2nd = 2 Lady Parka 3rd = 7 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 I Am Amy | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 10:15 | 1st = 5 I Am Amy 2nd = 10 Colonel Custard 3rd = 4 Nor West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Homebush Nelson | ||
Tue Aug 24 2010 10:06 | 1st = 4 Homebush Nelson 2nd = 3 Feral Duchess 3rd = 8 Ruby Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 23:47 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Sapphire Win: 2.8 2nd = 5 Armatree Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 23:32 | 1st = 3 Kranky Karl Win: 4.06 2nd = 2 Jack Heali 3rd = 4 Bertie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Go Some More | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 23:15 | 1st = 8 Go Some More Win: 4.27 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Delight In Decree Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Dial A Taxi Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Powder Blue | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 Powder Blue Win: 3.16 2nd = 5 Riva Diva 3rd = 4 Son Of Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Westend Thomas | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Westend Thomas Win: 8.44 2nd = 7 Lagoon Biggles 3rd = 6 Cool Obee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 7 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 6 Tsonga | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Tsonga Win: 1.69 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Le Chabanais Place: 9.22 3rd = 5 Herecomes The Cat Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Kundun | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:45 | 1st = 2 Kundun Win: 10.82 Place: 2.42 2nd = 8 Kaiser Chief Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Maybe Jecee | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Maybe Jecee Win: 5.32 2nd = 3 Heres Sooty 3rd = 4 Zaccary Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Pedrosa Win: 2.06 2nd = 2 Blue Goose 3rd = 5 Natural Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Kinka Bale | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Kinka Bale Win: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Waikare Aristocrat Win: 1.29 Place: 1.17 2nd = 5 Gleaner Place: 11 3rd = 3 Consica Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Destinys Imp | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Destinys Imp Win: 13.37 2nd = 4 Dollstan Dream 3rd = 6 Sergio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Waingaro Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Waingaro Fantasy Win: 7.33 Place: 2.14 2nd = 5 Eye Spy Lombo Place: 2.08 3rd = 4 Hurricane Homer Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Partywiththedevil | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:14 | 1st = 9 Partywiththedevil Win: 3.49 Place: 1.58 2nd = 7 Laser Edge Place: 1.48 3rd = 2 Village Slickers Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Joanne Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Joanne Monelli Win: 3.06 2nd = 6 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Classic Averil | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 Classic Averil Win: 12.42 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Head Over Heals Place: 1.3 3rd = 1 Iwi Trouble Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Jayden | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jayden Win: 8.58 2nd = 4 Wild Ron 3rd = 3 Cosmic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Miss Pennypacker | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Pennypacker Win: 3.23 2nd = 2 Uno Evil 3rd = 7 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:04 | 3rd = 7 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Donkiri | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Donkiri Win: 33.68 Place: 15.5 2nd = 5 Djasker Place: 1.35 3rd = 10 Paige Olivia Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Djasker | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Djasker Win: 2.63 Place: 1.35 2nd = 10 Paige Olivia Place: 3.55 3rd = 2 Donkiri Place: 15.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Puddy Muddles | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Puddy Muddles Win: 4.3 2nd = 3 Moonshine Caddie 3rd = 7 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Dawn On Sunday Win: 2.15 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 So It Goes Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Heavenly Hall Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Two too Many | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Two too Many Win: 2.41 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 5 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Ocean Spur | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Ocean Spur Win: 36 Place: 6.2 2nd = 2 Pocket Hanover Place: 2.03 3rd = 6 Minnie Trouble Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Aussie Reactor | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Aussie Reactor Win: 2.19 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Barney Oshanessy Place: 2.34 3rd = 1 Boston Rockbuster Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Iceman Raikkonen Win: 3.7 2nd = 7 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Milltown Lad | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:39 | 1st = 3 Milltown Lad Win: 4.56 2nd = 9 Smartie Nose 3rd = 2 Aim For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:39 | 3rd = 2 Aim For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Motu Crusader Win: 1.28 Place: 1.11 2nd = 3 Inthelightofday Place: 2.47 3rd = 2 Matai Zinga Place: 8.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Cool Scooby | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Cool Scooby Win: 4.59 3rd = 1 Jacklin Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Bromac Win: 3.74 Place: 1.69 2nd = 10 Just Callme Cullen Place: 2.82 3rd = 11 Whipair Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Lady Lithgow | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:29 | 1st = 4 Lady Lithgow Win: 10.78 2nd = 8 Napalm Bale 3rd = 2 Seabrook Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:29 | 2nd = 8 Napalm Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Fire Sale | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Fire Sale Win: 4.49 2nd = 6 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 3 Lyrical Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Carlisle Queen | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Carlisle Queen Win: 1.4 Place: 1.06 2nd = 3 Ess Jay Adams Place: 1.56 3rd = 7 Letloose Lombo Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Blue Lorian Win: 6.76 3rd = 1 Nellie Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Locatelli | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:19 | 1st = 2 Locatelli Win: 10.07 2nd = 6 Efficient Effect 3rd = 4 Bluey Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:19 | 3rd = 4 Bluey Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Best Of Times Win: 2.32 Place: 1.31 2nd = 1 Zena Zara Place: 1.78 3rd = 7 Lombo Limmo Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Elite Saab | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Elite Saab Win: 37.37 Place: 4.5 2nd = 9 Therecomesatime Place: 1.41 3rd = 2 Tennessee Raines Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Just Mick | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:13 | 1st = 8 Just Mick Win: 3.52 2nd = 2 Pindari Bale 3rd = 7 Berella Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Bet On Lee | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:11 | 1st = 3 Bet On Lee Win: 4.3 2nd = 7 Me And June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Rohan Home Win: 9.27 Place: 2.05 2nd = 7 Washakie Place: 1.46 3rd = 4 Rockets Reject Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Smiley Dylan | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Smiley Dylan Win: 4.65 2nd = 8 Whata Surf 3rd = 4 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:07 | 3rd = 4 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Spencer Wallace | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:02 | 1st = 8 Spencer Wallace Win: 9.74 Place: 2.56 2nd = 6 Flyin Indi Air Place: 3.47 3rd = 5 Winnies Central Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:01 | 2nd = 3 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 8 Westend Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 El Grand Senor | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 El Grand Senor Win: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 9 Uphebobs | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:57 | 1st = 9 Uphebobs Win: 5.1 Place: 2.05 2nd = 11 Dont Call Me Crazy Place: 2.25 3rd = 1 Golden Hut Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Island Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Island Pearl Win: 2.08 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Molly Pitcher Place: 1.34 3rd = 9 Talc Town Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Boss Number One | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Boss Number One Win: 9.93 3rd = 8 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Pepsi Power | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:49 | 1st = 8 Pepsi Power Win: 3.5 2nd = 6 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 3 Elroy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Red River View | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Red River View Win: 2.28 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Dreamzovmine Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Miss Charge Place: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Face Lift | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:44 | 1st = 9 Face Lift Win: 5.4 Place: 2.04 2nd = 7 Paddy Cullighan Place: 2.08 3rd = 10 Striding Edge Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Mickie Keato | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Mickie Keato Win: 14.16 2nd = 5 Satanic Cash 3rd = 7 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:42 | 2nd = 5 Satanic Cash 3rd = 7 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Prince Mondo | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:36 | 1st = 2 Prince Mondo Win: 10.66 2nd = 6 Silent Beach 3rd = 5 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:32 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Fire Win: 7.97 Place: 2.22 2nd = 4 From Day One Place: 1.51 3rd = 12 Artoc Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Cool Karen | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cool Karen Win: 5.95 2nd = 2 Free Your Mind 3rd = 7 Electro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Hawka | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hawka Win: 7.64 2nd = 8 Valley Twist 3rd = 2 Whitewater Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:28 | 2nd = 8 Valley Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Let Memphis Loose | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 Let Memphis Loose Win: 1.99 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Come On Frank Place: 1.41 3rd = 3 Graybuck Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Red Lesta | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Red Lesta Win: 10.32 2nd = 7 Arsonist 3rd = 4 Fantasy Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:23 | 2nd = 7 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 8 Dark Secrets | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Dark Secrets Win: 9.64 Place: 2.53 2nd = 7 Backstage Tycoon Place: 6.2 3rd = 3 Langreo Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Czargem | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:19 | 1st = 12 Czargem Win: 4 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Naga King Place: 1.42 3rd = 10 Saaballistic Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Ashford Castle | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Ashford Castle Win: 3.53 Place: 1.56 2nd = 9 The Concierge Place: 2.9 3rd = 3 No Outlaw Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Pentagonal | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 Pentagonal Win: 27.17 2nd = 2 Royal Pink 3rd = 1 Im Stepping Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:14 | 2nd = 2 Royal Pink 3rd = 1 Im Stepping Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:10 | 1st = 11 Nickys Falcon Win: 2.26 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Arapal Place: 1.14 3rd = 6 Motu Fella Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Miracle Miss | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:07 | 1st = 5 Miracle Miss Win: 30.13 2nd = 8 Storm Fury 3rd = 6 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:07 | 2nd = 8 Storm Fury 3rd = 6 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Veszpremi | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Veszpremi Win: 3.36 2nd = 4 Sydnie Allen 3rd = 8 Take Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Obama | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Obama Win: 14.41 Place: 3.28 2nd = 12 Dalmont Charli Place: 5.2 3rd = 11 Rockys Image Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Planet Win: 8.08 2nd = 2 Carcoar Kurt 3rd = 1 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Repelem | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Repelem Win: 2.05 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Jasper Lane Place: 1.74 3rd = 10 Amberlu Me Me Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Hockey Fan Win: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Im All Smiles | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Im All Smiles Win: 3.12 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Our Ellen Place: 1.31 3rd = 2 Beach Fella Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Myrons Angel | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Myrons Angel Win: 4.08 2nd = 5 Own It 3rd = 2 Plugger Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Shipwreck Win: 4.18 Place: 1.59 2nd = 10 Arch On Fire Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Who Thru Teddy Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 4 Spinada | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Spinada Win: 4.23 Place: 1.8 2nd = 10 Mallory Park Place: 4.1 3rd = 12 Sir Knight Place: 5.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Arvos Fusion | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:44 | 1st = 6 Arvos Fusion Win: 8 2nd = 4 Grandos Choice 3rd = 8 Supersmart Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold Win: 1.45 Place: 1.09 2nd = 3 Speriamo Place: 1.32 3rd = 6 Lateforlunch Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:37 | 3rd = 2 Kay Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Fireside Blaze | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:36 | 1st = 5 Fireside Blaze Win: 7.2 3rd = 8 Best Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:36 | 4th = 3 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Gentle Image | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:32 | 1st = 4 Gentle Image Win: 8.26 Place: 2.52 2nd = 10 Earl Of Mot Place: 1.36 3rd = 2 Buntys Bass Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Milk River | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Milk River Win: 2.15 3rd = 2 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Orion Star | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:25 | 1st = 9 Orion Star Win: 12.4 Place: 1.9 2nd = 1 Vinnies Legacy Place: 1.08 3rd = 7 Unions United Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 8 Mick Fitzpatrick Win: 4.54 2nd = 7 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 4 Yuengling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:24 | 4th = 3 Celtic Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Miss My Money | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Miss My Money Win: 3.87 Place: 1.69 2nd = 4 Mista Styx Place: 2.58 3rd = 5 Maddys Star Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Whispering Eye | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Whispering Eye Win: 2.46 3rd = 3 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Premium Black | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:16 | 1st = 10 Premium Black Win: 3.59 Place: 1.58 2nd = 9 Arma Xceptional Place: 2.63 3rd = 4 Just Monty Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Our Boy George | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Our Boy George Win: 2.83 Place: 1.27 2nd = 8 Licencetoparty Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Oohrmacca Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Neuronist | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Neuronist Win: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Perfectly Painted | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Perfectly Painted Win: 1.75 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 After The Reckoning Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Close Shave Lombo Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 1 Hyde Park | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Hyde Park Win: 3.03 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Just a Touch Place: 1.89 3rd = 6 Heza Flashman Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Nickel And Gold | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Nickel And Gold Win: 3.12 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Mach In Town Place: 5.8 3rd = 1 Sign Language Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Ceejays Slinky | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Ceejays Slinky Win: 5.72 2nd = 8 Magic Hazard 3rd = 5 Silent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:59 | 4th = 2 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Jacks On The Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Jacks On The Rocks Win: 2.12 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 A Conspiracy Place: 1.75 3rd = 1 Murali Place: 11.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Warrior Legend | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Warrior Legend Win: 2.01 3rd = 7 Cin Cin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Direct Arrival | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 Direct Arrival Win: 9.06 Place: 2.28 2nd = 6 Equity Chip Place: 1.7 3rd = 7 Apollo Bronson Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Crazyaswaz | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:46 | 1st = 6 Crazyaswaz Win: 3.23 Place: 1.34 2nd = 1 Tessa Beach Doll Place: 1.69 3rd = 2 Lillys A Party Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Punishing | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Punishing Win: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 3 Reflective Star | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Reflective Star Win: 30.64 Place: 7.59 2nd = 11 Solidwickedcruel Place: 6.84 3rd = 4 Brave Knight Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 General Bronski | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 General Bronski Win: 22.96 Place: 2.1 2nd = 2 Marshall Law Place: 1.09 3rd = 5 Blazing Terror Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo Win: 2.19 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Agent Blue Place: 4.14 3rd = 5 Dulbydilla Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Make It Last | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:27 | 1st = 6 Make It Last Win: 4 2nd = 7 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Pete Of Pan | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Pete Of Pan Win: 9.84 Place: 2.63 2nd = 1 Nickle Miss Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Dolly Jasper Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Texaphire | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:19 | 1st = 10 Texaphire Win: 5.5 2nd = 4 Flying Jazz 3rd = 1 Pelican Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Bluey Jasper | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Bluey Jasper Win: 1.65 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Barunga Twobob Place: 2.46 3rd = 7 Boom Land Place: 5.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Full Confession | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Full Confession Win: 3.51 Place: 1.49 2nd = 1 Majestic Rapture Place: 1.86 3rd = 5 Shiralee Shannon Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Devine Nation | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Devine Nation Win: 5.82 2nd = 6 Brindle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Palmyra Boy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:08 | 1st = 9 Palmyra Boy Win: 15.84 Place: 4.9 2nd = 3 Hawks Bay Place: 1.87 3rd = 4 Shout Out Loud Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Honky Tonk Hanover Win: 25.84 Place: 6.6 2nd = 7 Flirt Alert Place: 1.78 3rd = 2 Justa Little Randy Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Keshaar | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Keshaar Win: 3.66 Place: 1.71 2nd = 8 Revy Jay Place: 7.48 3rd = 5 Kim Star Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Bralyn Midge | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Midge Win: 1.95 2nd = 6 Goofy Foot 3rd = 8 Voodoo Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Mepunga Pedro | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Pedro Win: 4.28 2nd = 4 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 6 Seismic | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Seismic Win: 13.22 Place: 3.58 2nd = 2 Audiola Place: 5.31 3rd = 9 Etching Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Hes A Player | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hes A Player Win: 49.15 2nd = 2 Winsome Shiraz 3rd = 7 Avondale Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:42 | 2nd = 2 Winsome Shiraz 3rd = 7 Avondale Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Sign In Gold | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:36 | 1st = 2 Sign In Gold Win: 5.54 Place: 2.59 2nd = 3 Guyra Garalyn Place: 3.07 3rd = 8 Smooth As Honey Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Greek Irish | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Greek Irish Win: 6.4 2nd = 6 Ultimate Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lockton Loaded | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Lockton Loaded Win: 2.55 Place: 1.28 2nd = 10 Clintons Maid Place: 6.2 3rd = 8 Sir Creasy Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 11 Princess Conny | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:28 | 1st = 11 Princess Conny Win: 3.56 Place: 1.69 2nd = 4 Yuki Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Sour Cream | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Sour Cream Win: 2.85 3rd = 2 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 For Your Eyes Only | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 For Your Eyes Only Win: 6.77 Place: 2.33 2nd = 2 Ma Ma Machine Place: 2.3 3rd = 4 Casper Cowboy Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Hare Indagrass | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Hare Indagrass Win: 2.61 Place: 1.35 2nd = 3 Ronald Street Place: 2.57 3rd = 6 Explosive Force Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 1 Hardwick | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Hardwick Win: 3.58 Place: 1.55 2nd = 3 Primed Place: 1.95 3rd = 10 Double Rise Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Forever After | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:04 | 1st = 7 Forever After Win: 4.76 Place: 1.89 2nd = 10 Tiamour Place: 2.98 3rd = 1 Sterita Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Winsome Gun | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Winsome Gun Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Ponderosa Luke | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Ponderosa Luke Win: 3.67 Place: 1.54 2nd = 9 Malaki Dancer Place: 1.28 3rd = 2 Lord Westburn Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 10 King Of The Kongo | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:52 | 1st = 10 King Of The Kongo Win: 4.58 Place: 1.99 2nd = 11 Elastane Place: 5.36 3rd = 7 Fat Possum Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 9 Testate | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:48 | 1st = 9 Testate Win: 38 Place: 7.81 2nd = 1 Palatine Place: 1.41 3rd = 2 Valoroso Place: 5.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:44 | 1st = 4 Blacksmith Win: 2.5 Place: 1.15 2nd = 3 Dino Mak Place: 2.39 3rd = 2 Yabigorse Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Offhanded | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Offhanded Win: 3.45 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Sheedy Place: 1.78 3rd = 7 Kudeta Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 11 Rubazi | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Rubazi Win: 28.6 Place: 7.4 2nd = 7 Leaping Leroy Place: 5.7 3rd = 3 Becketts Dream Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Typhoon Indy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Indy Win: 7.8 Place: 2.42 2nd = 12 All Opinion Place: 3.15 3rd = 8 Summerset Miss Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 General Purple | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 General Purple Win: 3.84 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Equable Place: 1.45 3rd = 4 Beyonces Star Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Matts Secret | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Matts Secret Win: 10.03 Place: 3.13 2nd = 5 Admirals Honour Place: 2.5 3rd = 1 Legsman Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Save A Penny | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Save A Penny Win: 8.91 Place: 2.33 2nd = 3 Delyara Place: 3.19 3rd = 2 Woppitt Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Tora Tora Tora | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Tora Tora Tora Win: 25.19 Place: 5.81 2nd = 2 Yield Curve Place: 1.91 3rd = 15 Frisco Bopper Place: 10.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 10 Silky Smooth | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:10 | 1st = 10 Silky Smooth Win: 9.7 Place: 3.32 2nd = 7 Steel My Heart Place: 4.31 3rd = 8 Jutland Place: 5.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Dantes Alert | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Dantes Alert Win: 5.09 Place: 2.11 2nd = 5 Secret Enigma Place: 7.49 3rd = 8 Haagen Place: 7.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Scottish Border | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Scottish Border Win: 9.39 Place: 3.15 2nd = 7 Mazzini Place: 2.09 3rd = 11 Portos Place: 6.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 10 Heavenly Harry | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 10 Heavenly Harry Win: 8.67 Place: 3.3 2nd = 11 Zampezz Place: 2.48 3rd = 8 Morethanafeeling Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Missy Moonshine | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Missy Moonshine Win: 6.04 Place: 2.2 2nd = 10 The Tapdancer Place: 2.18 3rd = 7 The Bean Counter Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Fifteen Carat | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:51 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Carat Win: 3.5 Place: 1.46 2nd = 2 Bold Glance Place: 1.91 3rd = 6 Deacon Place: 4.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Gusrick | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Gusrick Win: 3.24 Place: 1.5 2nd = 15 Colourado Place: 1.91 3rd = 9 Shotibbar Place: 4.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Tinamou | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:43 | 1st = 3 Tinamou Win: 3.69 Place: 1.75 2nd = 9 Why Do You Ask Place: 6.08 3rd = 5 Red Buttons Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Heart | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:38 | 1st = 10 Heart Win: 11.64 Place: 3.5 2nd = 11 Trusted Partner Place: 1.37 3rd = 2 Bazzooka Place: 5.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 The Soldier | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 The Soldier Win: 3.07 Place: 1.53 3rd = 4 Barstool Place: 5.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 2 Periduki | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Periduki Win: 10.23 Place: 3.05 2nd = 4 Get Set Place: 2.16 3rd = 9 Taos Pleasure Place: 10.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 King Kool Kat | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 King Kool Kat Win: 8.51 Place: 2.28 2nd = 2 Lie In Wait Place: 2.02 3rd = 3 Rocky Range Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Kimberley Kid | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Kimberley Kid Win: 9.84 Place: 2.52 2nd = 9 Tuscan Breeze Place: 3.5 3rd = 5 Tarrabandra Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 8 Unrestrained | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Unrestrained Win: 23.3 Place: 5.65 2nd = 11 Lord Cam Place: 4.63 3rd = 1 Can Do Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Old Jimmy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:18 | 1st = 10 Old Jimmy Win: 9.16 Place: 2.3 2nd = 1 Indian Trader Place: 1.51 3rd = 8 Mt Rainier Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Red Ferments | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:16 | 1st = 3 Red Ferments Win: 4.49 Place: 1.87 2nd = 2 Monashee Warrior Place: 1.82 3rd = 16 Tuscon Rain Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Princess Natural | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:11 | 1st = 3 Princess Natural Win: 3.8 Place: 1.65 2nd = 10 Our Rock And Rolla Place: 3.06 3rd = 5 Now Now Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Bonindi | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Bonindi Win: 6.73 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Streetfighter Place: 6.55 3rd = 12 Macedonian Place: 5.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Old Mates Act | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 15:02 | 1st = 5 Old Mates Act Win: 8.13 Place: 2.78 2nd = 10 Great Gretzky Place: 10.55 3rd = 6 Tan Tat Dancer Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 5 Bobs Shout | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Bobs Shout Win: 19.42 Place: 4.84 2nd = 6 Heard The Latest Place: 1.7 3rd = 4 Fantastic Glen Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 All Friared Up | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 All Friared Up Win: 2.88 Place: 1.55 2nd = 15 Private Dance Place: 7.18 3rd = 10 Metro Master Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Break Card | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Break Card Win: 6.88 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Brasileira Place: 1.16 3rd = 6 Visa Lisa Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 4 Shes Got Wings | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Wings Win: 10.32 Place: 3.22 2nd = 8 Happy Amber Place: 5.29 3rd = 1 Bulldog Of Bergen Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Halos Image | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:43 | 1st = 5 Halos Image Win: 8.34 Place: 3.13 2nd = 2 Zedi Warrior Place: 1.37 3rd = 1 Amalfi Lad Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Sir Kingsford | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sir Kingsford Win: 5.91 Place: 2.16 2nd = 12 Diago Place: 2.03 3rd = 6 Malandrina Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Lost For Words | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 12 Lost For Words Win: 5.66 Place: 2.18 2nd = 10 Valize Place: 2.07 3rd = 1 Feorlan Place: 5.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Belscenica | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:31 | 1st = 6 Belscenica Win: 22.69 Place: 5.64 2nd = 1 Das Machen Place: 1.4 3rd = 8 Chouxmaani Place: 4.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 5 Bonus Bond | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Bonus Bond Win: 3.65 Place: 1.7 2nd = 6 Star Kruza Place: 2.48 3rd = 11 Shanamagh Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 The Beast | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:27 | 1st = 10 The Beast Win: 8.36 Place: 2.55 2nd = 8 Jovelon Place: 3.86 3rd = 2 Mr Punkrocker Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 2 Miles Above | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:23 | 1st = 2 Miles Above Win: 3.15 Place: 1.47 2nd = 3 Perillo Place: 2.23 3rd = 4 Beijing Bolt Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Come Party | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:19 | 1st = 4 Come Party Win: 4.09 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Better Than Darcy Place: 2.25 3rd = 5 Dheka Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Squamosa | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Squamosa Win: 1.86 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Giresun Place: 1.78 3rd = 3 Beg Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 7 Chickilicious | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:11 | 1st = 7 Chickilicious Win: 11.3 Place: 3.05 2nd = 1 Monkey Briscoe Place: 2.66 3rd = 2 Vim Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 9 Elliminyt Miss | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 9 Elliminyt Miss Win: 3.04 Place: 1.37 2nd = 8 Brooklyn Roads Place: 1.46 3rd = 3 Coll And Tiree Place: 3.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 12 Romany Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:07 | 1st = 12 Romany Flyer Win: 2.76 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Astral Flyer Place: 5.4 3rd = 4 Mattimeo Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Lochiel | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Lochiel Win: 3.61 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Fantastic Force Place: 2.24 3rd = 2 Just A Piccolo Place: 5.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Stormy Masika | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Stormy Masika Win: 23.25 Place: 4.37 2nd = 1 Zuzela Place: 1.38 3rd = 6 Sir Gwynn Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Mangonui | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:56 | 1st = 6 Mangonui Win: 4.59 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Signor Socks Place: 2.5 3rd = 4 Sacred Orders Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Govind | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:53 | 1st = 8 Govind Win: 4.76 Place: 2.09 2nd = 3 Ace High Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Quinn Tait Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Brawled | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:52 | 1st = 1 Brawled Win: 9.4 Place: 3.3 2nd = 6 Credit Squeeze Place: 3.9 3rd = 2 Boobyella Place: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 6 Aetos | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:48 | 1st = 6 Aetos Win: 3.42 Place: 1.76 2nd = 4 Gathering Gold Place: 1.79 3rd = 3 Sunday Psalm Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Offer Me Jewels | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:44 | 1st = 4 Offer Me Jewels Win: 3.27 Place: 1.52 2nd = 11 Im A Rocker Place: 8.24 3rd = 8 Cue The Sun Place: 7.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Hawk Island | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Hawk Island Win: 2.39 Place: 1.29 2nd = 4 Pass Me By Place: 2.01 3rd = 2 With Ice Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 1 I Am Sam | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:36 | 1st = 1 I Am Sam Win: 3.57 Place: 1.57 2nd = 11 Reuben Percival Place: 3.35 3rd = 3 Surf Patrol Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 7 Viscera | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Viscera Win: 6.27 Place: 2.19 2nd = 2 Dorsay Goss Place: 1.69 3rd = 11 Perrion Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 The Falls | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:32 | 1st = 7 The Falls Win: 9.52 Place: 2.4 2nd = 9 Courting Albert Place: 2.45 3rd = 13 Sequoia Rose Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 The Sixties | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 The Sixties Win: 6.69 Place: 1.84 2nd = 5 Another Takeover Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 Tisani Boy Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Joy In Winning | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Joy In Winning Win: 5.95 Place: 2 2nd = 5 Fashion Train Place: 2.67 3rd = 7 Red Dubai Place: 9.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Rue Maple | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Rue Maple Win: 1.9 Place: 1.17 2nd = 5 Likely Lad Place: 3.8 3rd = 3 Charbet Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Run Like Al | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Run Like Al Win: 5.9 Place: 1.97 2nd = 5 Sandblaster Place: 2.64 3rd = 4 Miss Raggedy Ann Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Jenelle | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Jenelle Win: 5.25 Place: 1.98 2nd = 1 Been Broke Before Place: 2.04 3rd = 3 Wandering Star Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Frustrating | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Frustrating Win: 2.17 Place: 1.43 2nd = 7 Watchme Place: 8.56 3rd = 5 Soda Pop Girl Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Patricians Glory | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Patricians Glory Win: 2.33 Place: 1.29 2nd = 7 Walpersdorf Place: 2.04 3rd = 5 The Patriot Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 18 Eric The Viking | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:01 | 1st = 18 Eric The Viking Win: 18.3 Place: 5.2 2nd = 2 Samurai Place: 2.54 3rd = 1 Bulginbaah Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 9 La Compromis | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 La Compromis Win: 4.74 Place: 1.61 2nd = 2 Magnifique Soleil Place: 1.27 3rd = 5 Rattling Home Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Yummy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Yummy Win: 5.33 Place: 1.95 2nd = 7 Lucky Toss Place: 3.61 3rd = 6 Eddie Rapido Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Skanabaa | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Skanabaa Win: 21.6 Place: 4.94 2nd = 1 Gejosi Place: 3.25 3rd = 11 Ziva Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Diazling | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:45 | 1st = 6 Diazling Win: 9.86 Place: 2.96 2nd = 10 The Nights Hot Place: 3.73 3rd = 3 Miss Phromily Place: 4.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 11 Hula Belle | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:41 | 1st = 11 Hula Belle Win: 4.34 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Rakaunui Place: 2 3rd = 1 Yangming Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Prom Knight | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Prom Knight Win: 7.87 Place: 2.56 2nd = 7 Two Jacks Place: 1.99 3rd = 3 Gethsemane Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 7 Man Of Class | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Man Of Class Win: 6.27 Place: 2.27 2nd = 4 Sallum Place: 3.66 3rd = 5 Yesquire Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Winter King | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Winter King Win: 2.08 Place: 1.44 2nd = 6 Sarge In Charge Place: 3.48 3rd = 1 Geared Up Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 I Robot | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:26 | 1st = 2 I Robot Win: 4.52 Place: 1.79 2nd = 4 Walters Royal Place: 2.98 3rd = 11 Inok Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 7 Sariden | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Sariden Win: 15.94 Place: 3.94 2nd = 10 Annies A Gem Place: 1.96 3rd = 4 Palco Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Shorttrix | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:15 | 1st = 12 Shorttrix Win: 5.05 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Burger Place: 1.39 3rd = 6 Sandrio Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Dutchys Lass | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Dutchys Lass Win: 29.23 Place: 6.18 2nd = 1 Broadcast Place: 2.09 3rd = 8 Barangaroo Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Ima Lady | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Ima Lady Win: 4.53 Place: 1.75 2nd = 4 Reposado Place: 3 3rd = 7 Jessardo Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 14 Nonies Boy | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 11:55 | 1st = 14 Nonies Boy Win: 23.69 Place: 6.75 2nd = 8 Kiasu Place: 2.09 3rd = 2 Clear Passage Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Tudor Bubble | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 11:50 | 1st = 6 Tudor Bubble Win: 4.15 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Don Dixit Place: 2.78 3rd = 7 Romeo Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Dashing Donna | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 11:35 | 1st = 2 Dashing Donna Win: 2.04 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Pinstar Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Waitui Zone Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 11:20 | 2nd = 1 Montjee Place: 2.08 3rd = 4 Royal Era Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Goldminer | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 11:05 | 1st = 5 Goldminer Win: 6.73 Place: 1.97 2nd = 4 Flash Hapi Place: 1.81 3rd = 1 State Of Elation Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Polly Petite | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 10:50 | 1st = 11 Polly Petite Win: 4.44 Place: 1.8 2nd = 3 Alkadaz Place: 2.92 3rd = 14 Sunny Sunday Place: 4.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Able Charm | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Able Charm Win: 2.27 Place: 1.21 2nd = 4 Follow The Birds Place: 2.7 3rd = 9 Tart n Tartan Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 King Victor | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 10:20 | 1st = 2 King Victor Win: 5.91 Place: 2.52 2nd = 3 Teasjah Place: 3.95 3rd = 9 Biblical Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Siberty | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 10:05 | 1st = 1 Siberty Win: 3.06 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Mr Ruffian Place: 2.36 3rd = 2 Thebestmoneycanbuy Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Jungle Recipe | ||
Sat Jul 24 2010 9:50 | 1st = 4 Jungle Recipe Win: 5.1 Place: 2.1 2nd = 3 Heydental Tourist Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Black And Bent | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Black And Bent Win: 3.39 2nd = 2 Blitz Havoc 3rd = 4 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Snappa Goal | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 23:32 | 1st = 1 Snappa Goal Win: 5.16 2nd = 8 Kellys Fate 3rd = 5 Edward James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Doppio | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 23:17 | 1st = 4 Doppio Win: 9.88 2nd = 7 Good Cool Daddy 3rd = 5 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:57 | 3rd = 1 Ocean Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Emankay | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:57 | 1st = 6 Emankay Win: 15.08 2nd = 2 London Freeway 3rd = 1 Ocean Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Bank On Doom | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:45 | 1st = 4 Bank On Doom Win: 5.98 2nd = 6 Posh Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Danger Rhode | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:41 | 1st = 8 Danger Rhode Win: 12.85 2nd = 1 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 3 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Watch Out Pete | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:36 | 1st = 4 Watch Out Pete Win: 5.62 2nd = 1 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 6 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Kip Dynamite | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:33 | 1st = 6 Kip Dynamite Win: 8.4 2nd = 1 Im Meaner 3rd = 8 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:33 | 2nd = 1 Im Meaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Regal Chloe | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Regal Chloe Win: 3.58 2nd = 8 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Official Speedy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Official Speedy Win: 11.32 2nd = 1 Kilikanoon 3rd = 6 Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Strike Bullion | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:22 | 1st = 4 Strike Bullion Win: 2 3rd = 7 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Night Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:17 | 1st = 4 Night Beauty Win: 4.16 2nd = 2 All Night Dwight 3rd = 6 Warawarrup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Thanks Des | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Thanks Des Win: 4.81 2nd = 5 Hamel 3rd = 1 Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Ambush | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Ambush Win: 3.01 3rd = 1 Kent Brockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Samurai Kid | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:09 | 1st = 3 Samurai Kid Win: 3.89 2nd = 4 Korongah Gem 3rd = 1 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Cool Fever | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Cool Fever Win: 5.08 2nd = 2 Jetta Bale 3rd = 4 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Buntys Knight | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Buntys Knight Win: 12.62 Place: 2.27 2nd = 2 Crash Boom Bang Place: 9.8 3rd = 6 Lord Deville Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Vagabond Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:59 | 1st = 2 Vagabond Monelli Win: 3.01 3rd = 1 Springvale Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 One in Ten | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 One in Ten Win: 14.27 2nd = 5 Duffy 3rd = 4 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:58 | 2nd = 5 Duffy 3rd = 4 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:55 | 2nd = 4 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Wow Pretty Girl | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Wow Pretty Girl Win: 13.34 2nd = 4 Big Hoser 3rd = 2 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Ziffy Serene | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:51 | 1st = 3 Ziffy Serene Win: 2.64 Place: 1.42 2nd = 6 Frank Sonata Place: 1.53 3rd = 9 Kiewa Park Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Bamm Alam | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:49 | 1st = 2 Bamm Alam Win: 9.33 2nd = 7 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 3 Head From Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 CEst La Vie | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 CEst La Vie Win: 14.39 2nd = 4 Cara Bale 3rd = 1 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Slater Time | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Slater Time Win: 2.23 2nd = 7 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 4 Slick Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho Win: 1.94 2nd = 2 Sheer Magnetic 3rd = 3 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Write Off Bart | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Write Off Bart Win: 28.97 2nd = 1 Midnight Surf 3rd = 7 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:34 | 1st = 8 Numero Uno Bale Win: 3.48 3rd = 1 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Kidinacandyshop | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Kidinacandyshop Win: 2.06 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Land Ruler Place: 3.75 3rd = 5 Shortys Star Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 High Choice | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 High Choice Win: 3.52 3rd = 8 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Pintsize Diva | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:26 | 1st = 7 Pintsize Diva Win: 3.82 2nd = 1 Ice Lady 3rd = 4 Big Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:26 | 2nd = 1 Ice Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Rawson Reason Win: 2 2nd = 2 Springvale Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Art Appreciation | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:19 | 1st = 3 Art Appreciation Win: 10.55 Place: 2.6 2nd = 9 Lifes A Fortune Place: 1.57 3rd = 2 Top Odds Charlie Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Humdrum | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:17 | 1st = 6 Humdrum Win: 2.7 3rd = 1 Best Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Iso Octane Win: 2.63 3rd = 3 Miss Fluffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Pulp | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Pulp Win: 9.46 2nd = 1 Dashing Corsair 3rd = 5 Velocity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:10 | 2nd = 1 Dashing Corsair 3rd = 5 Velocity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Home By Midnight | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Home By Midnight Win: 7.2 2nd = 3 King Of Pop 3rd = 7 Like This Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:08 | 2nd = 3 King Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Akka Boy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Akka Boy Win: 9.8 2nd = 1 Sultans Swing 3rd = 2 Super Joe Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Kattrin | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Kattrin Win: 4.92 Place: 1.69 2nd = 2 Frisky Risky Rita Place: 1.48 3rd = 10 Sugarland Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Satanic Cash Win: 2.44 2nd = 8 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 6 Mirella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Surpassing | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Surpassing Win: 2.66 2nd = 4 Smashing Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Seek And Destroy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Seek And Destroy Win: 2.83 2nd = 7 Philby 3rd = 1 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Shezaluckydreamer Win: 1.95 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Nicola Jaccka Place: 2.57 3rd = 2 Sheza Gold Digger Place: 4.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Berella Rihanna | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Berella Rihanna Win: 3.49 2nd = 7 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 8 Premier Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Thirteen Black | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Thirteen Black Win: 1.65 2nd = 5 Sandhog 3rd = 3 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Fireside Jet | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Fireside Jet Win: 13.1 2nd = 6 Flaminia Bale 3rd = 4 Amerigo Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Im Angus | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Im Angus Win: 3.08 2nd = 6 Elusive Ethics 3rd = 8 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Glenferrie Inn | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Inn Win: 11.96 Place: 2.36 2nd = 5 Matty Chrimes Place: 1.76 3rd = 9 Misseinstein Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Admiral Bale | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Admiral Bale Win: 4.23 2nd = 3 Dyna Forte 3rd = 8 Sydnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Franklin Style Win: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Buckle Up Cullum | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Cullum Win: 14 2nd = 6 Callamac Ace 3rd = 2 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:22 | 2nd = 6 Callamac Ace 3rd = 2 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Lachlan Glow | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Glow Win: 21.89 Place: 4.82 2nd = 10 Sailing Sovereign Place: 7.06 3rd = 8 Right To Go Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Shelly Louise | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Shelly Louise Win: 5.67 2nd = 1 Poetic Royale 3rd = 6 Rhoda Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Pedros Mobile | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:11 | 1st = 5 Pedros Mobile Win: 2.97 2nd = 1 Galvez 3rd = 4 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Time To Speed | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Time To Speed Win: 4.14 2nd = 1 Millionaire Mick 3rd = 2 Eily Mcmahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Regal Blaze | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Regal Blaze Win: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Ima Village Casper | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 20:00 | 1st = 12 Ima Village Casper Win: 11.54 Place: 2.64 2nd = 8 Harmony Prince Place: 1.7 3rd = 5 Opaque Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:58 | 3rd = 4 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Reggie | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Reggie Win: 4.96 2nd = 3 Shot Firer 3rd = 2 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Violent Thunder | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:52 | 1st = 6 Violent Thunder Win: 4.16 2nd = 8 Miss Pennypacker 3rd = 7 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Strong Sapphire | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Strong Sapphire Win: 2.57 Place: 1.36 2nd = 10 Kennedy Creek Place: 1.85 3rd = 9 Interim Dominator Place: 9.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Another Innings | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Another Innings Win: 3.84 2nd = 1 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bare Essentials | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Bare Essentials Win: 4.7 2nd = 3 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Maceys Dream | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Maceys Dream Win: 3.56 3rd = 1 Dilston Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Bandanna Girl | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Bandanna Girl Win: 3.14 2nd = 4 Dyna Gina 3rd = 8 Wandy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Passions Promise | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Passions Promise Win: 5.68 Place: 1.53 2nd = 4 Lifeslittlesecret Place: 7.04 3rd = 9 Vouvray Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Mcdoom | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Mcdoom Win: 3.54 2nd = 5 Als Thunder 3rd = 1 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Pink Bandanna | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:25 | 1st = 4 Pink Bandanna Win: 5.31 3rd = 7 Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Chachi | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Chachi Win: 9.79 2nd = 8 Azastar 3rd = 6 Lillys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Danny Roger | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:17 | 1st = 9 Danny Roger Win: 2.29 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Zenas Art Place: 1.46 3rd = 1 Petes Trouble Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Ellie El | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Ellie El Win: 8.87 2nd = 8 Jamzie Bale 3rd = 1 Proton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Secret Stone | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:09 | 1st = 7 Secret Stone Win: 6 2nd = 8 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 1 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:05 | 1st = 9 Boot Strings Win: 3.66 2nd = 3 Terrific Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Beach Melody | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Beach Melody Win: 1.3 Place: 1.07 2nd = 2 Its Girl Power Place: 2.1 3rd = 10 Lady Erica Lombo Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Ruff Tartan | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Ruff Tartan Win: 9.12 2nd = 7 Bella Mint 3rd = 6 Cool Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:56 | 2nd = 7 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Docs Disciple | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Docs Disciple Win: 4.91 2nd = 3 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Can Lizzy Go | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Can Lizzy Go Win: 33.35 Place: 6.4 2nd = 8 Truly Miss Terious Place: 1.48 3rd = 7 Cocktails At Six Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ghost Citi | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Ghost Citi Win: 6 2nd = 8 Broken Piston 3rd = 3 Mega Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Heavenly Doll | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:39 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Doll Win: 6.75 2nd = 6 Elite Jean 3rd = 7 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Facilitator | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:35 | 1st = 9 Facilitator Win: 11.88 Place: 3.45 2nd = 8 Doctor Dash Place: 2.61 3rd = 10 Destroid Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Chainsaw | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Chainsaw Win: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Vintage Direct | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Vintage Direct Win: 5.76 Place: 2.14 2nd = 1 Ticket Time Place: 3.9 3rd = 2 Blade Of Glory Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Rachael Robbo | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:22 | 1st = 3 Rachael Robbo Win: 3.99 2nd = 1 Pettigo Starfire 3rd = 2 Quicklee Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 What Will Be | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:15 | 1st = 9 What Will Be Win: 34.83 Place: 5.1 2nd = 2 The Tash Place: 1.82 3rd = 8 Why Not Jenna Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Cyclone Ned | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Ned Win: 8.46 2nd = 1 Kynans Express 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Trixie Lidcombe Win: 14.06 2nd = 2 Simply A Miss 3rd = 7 Cundle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Honour Of Denmark | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Honour Of Denmark Win: 5.88 Place: 1.94 2nd = 7 Lucky Lane Eight Place: 1.77 3rd = 1 Am So To Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Zaber | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Zaber Win: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Invincible Barnes | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:45 | 1st = 8 Invincible Barnes Win: 17.15 Place: 3.47 2nd = 6 Funny Boy Place: 3.4 3rd = 2 Crown Bromac Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Lollipop Will | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Lollipop Will Win: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Kaptin Bly | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Kaptin Bly Win: 1.78 Place: 1.22 2nd = 10 Our Flash Girl Place: 2.04 3rd = 1 Back Of The Ute Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Tigers Mistress | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:32 | 1st = 8 Tigers Mistress Win: 2.09 2nd = 2 Zambre Arandt 3rd = 1 Barracouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Gnash | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Gnash Win: 10.48 Place: 3.25 2nd = 11 Hissy Fit Place: 1.61 3rd = 9 Feels Good Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Albatross | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:24 | 1st = 2 Albatross Win: 6.44 2nd = 4 Flying Buzzard 3rd = 7 Maras Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Zeta Bay | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Zeta Bay Win: 4.26 Place: 1.79 2nd = 8 Jazz n Shiraz Place: 2.16 3rd = 7 Narva Place: 6.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Lucky Moment | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:16 | 1st = 5 Lucky Moment Win: 12 2nd = 8 Silverwater Jack 3rd = 4 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Baileys Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Baileys Spirit Win: 80.07 Place: 5.8 2nd = 1 Arbit Candy Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Mountain Rainbow Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:07 | 2nd = 8 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Artoc | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Artoc Win: 4.67 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Onebyone Place: 3.2 3rd = 8 Dual Agent Tabman Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Mid Levels Win: 1.99 2nd = 2 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Arkwright Steel | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:50 | 1st = 10 Arkwright Steel Win: 4.15 Place: 1.82 2nd = 11 Monarama Place: 2.42 3rd = 5 Susans Last Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Marlow Win: 1.26 2nd = 8 Tommy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Modern Art | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Modern Art Win: 4.11 Place: 1.82 2nd = 10 Willows Candy Place: 13.98 3rd = 1 Its A Sham Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Tully Double | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:37 | 1st = 9 Tully Double Win: 12.9 Place: 2.6 2nd = 5 Nash Street Matt Place: 6.05 3rd = 2 Kardelin Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Obama Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Obama Beauty Win: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Flinders Chase | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Flinders Chase Win: 6.42 Place: 2.23 2nd = 4 Namsarai Place: 1.58 3rd = 6 Ausbred Gold Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Too Busy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Too Busy Win: 4.9 2nd = 7 Awesome Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Looks Like Lyn Win: 3.1 2nd = 6 Hard Candy 3rd = 3 Solitary Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Johncarlo | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:23 | 1st = 9 Johncarlo Win: 7.06 Place: 2.32 2nd = 2 Ican Do No Wrong Place: 3.55 3rd = 12 Alabamadon Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Embracing | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Embracing Win: 11.9 Place: 4.23 2nd = 2 Cannyclimb Place: 3.27 3rd = 8 Two Tone Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Stanford Bale | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Stanford Bale Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Armin Hari | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:13 | 1st = 5 Armin Hari Win: 10.13 Place: 2.28 2nd = 8 Jennas Ranger Place: 2.34 3rd = 2 Jasper Gold Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Driftin Taylor | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:12 | 1st = 8 Driftin Taylor Win: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Quite Famous | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Quite Famous Win: 20.47 Place: 6.05 2nd = 1 Falken Place: 5.23 3rd = 2 Cougat King Place: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Noisy Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:06 | 1st = 3 Noisy Tiger Win: 2.46 2nd = 4 Cool Jonty 3rd = 2 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Terminado | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 16:02 | 1st = 10 Terminado Win: 8.62 Place: 2.78 2nd = 3 Kincora Place: 2.04 3rd = 15 Mortgage Place: 14.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Chess Player | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:57 | 1st = 11 Chess Player Win: 8.95 Place: 2.54 2nd = 3 Smidj Boy Place: 2.07 3rd = 6 Right Angles Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Weather Zone | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Weather Zone Win: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Koi Fish | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Koi Fish Win: 14.38 Place: 3.66 2nd = 4 Nightwatchmen Place: 1.93 3rd = 9 Fashion Train Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Fireball Baby | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:49 | 1st = 5 Fireball Baby Win: 2.04 2nd = 6 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Rokewood | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rokewood Win: 2.01 Place: 1.27 2nd = 7 From Day One Place: 2.07 3rd = 12 Tceesaflyn Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Baqaba | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Baqaba Win: 6.44 Place: 2.58 2nd = 5 Gobou Place: 2.89 3rd = 19 Prince Leo Place: 40.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Nice Product | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Nice Product Win: 4 2nd = 8 Real Drive 3rd = 1 Chief Dan George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Haydens Comet | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Haydens Comet Win: 5.39 Place: 2.01 2nd = 11 Waingaro Fantasy Place: 3.07 3rd = 6 Sirhowy Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Seismic White | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Seismic White Win: 1.85 2nd = 7 Not A Zac 3rd = 1 Bygone Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Guffaw | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 Guffaw Win: 12.26 Place: 4.53 2nd = 11 Lonhrielle Place: 2.64 3rd = 2 Distant Ruler Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Revy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Revy Win: 4.92 Place: 2.06 2nd = 3 Triple Enn Place: 5.79 3rd = 7 Celtic Rock Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Rich Accent | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Rich Accent Win: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Machas Royce Win: 4.35 Place: 1.94 2nd = 4 Heez An Ace Place: 3.09 3rd = 7 Act Of Defiance Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Morning Kookaburra | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Morning Kookaburra Win: 9.38 Place: 2.59 2nd = 1 Dragons Keep Place: 2.23 3rd = 7 Withoutme Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Ess Are Vee | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Ess Are Vee Win: 10.66 Place: 2.1 2nd = 10 Ophirs Dream Place: 1.12 3rd = 2 Mums Little Terror Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Brian Boru | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Brian Boru Win: 3.34 2nd = 3 Saiung 3rd = 8 Syonic Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Ombre | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Ombre Win: 2.93 Place: 1.61 2nd = 5 Mule Forty Six Place: 2.51 3rd = 17 Pypers Image Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Zena Zara | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Zena Zara Win: 10.24 Place: 2.35 2nd = 1 Thunderbolt Cruiser Place: 3.29 3rd = 2 Mighty Federer Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Sam Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Sam Rose Hi Win: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Tiakinui | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 Tiakinui Win: 4.11 Place: 1.74 2nd = 3 Clandon Place: 4.95 3rd = 6 Silky Smooth Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Rio Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:50 | 1st = 12 Rio Ruby Win: 9.74 Place: 2.88 2nd = 3 Key To Life Place: 2.7 3rd = 13 Secret Melody Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 From Fifty | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 From Fifty Win: 2.34 2nd = 3 Unique Chaos 3rd = 4 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Melton Lady Mav | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Melton Lady Mav Win: 9.2 Place: 2.48 2nd = 7 The Way You Kissme Place: 2.56 3rd = 4 Our Jaime Lee Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Mossanay | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Mossanay Win: 3.09 Place: 1.41 2nd = 10 Moneysaver Place: 8.85 3rd = 4 Spin Ball Place: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Northern Echo Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Chateau De Ville | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 Chateau De Ville Win: 3.96 Place: 1.65 2nd = 8 Djasker Place: 3.15 3rd = 4 Living Bonus Place: 9.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Snorkel | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Snorkel Win: 12.32 Place: 3.82 2nd = 4 Columate Place: 4.3 3rd = 10 Aunty Flo Place: 3.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Shezahighlander | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Shezahighlander Win: 2.19 Place: 1.31 2nd = 5 Never Know Lombo Place: 1.69 3rd = 1 Onedins Courage Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Sky Liner | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:24 | 1st = 8 Sky Liner Win: 2.4 2nd = 3 Beth Babes Boy 3rd = 6 Power Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Desertvue | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Desertvue Win: 5.88 Place: 1.81 2nd = 9 Roll With It Place: 3.1 3rd = 1 Sunday Wonder Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Belles Nightmare | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Belles Nightmare Win: 3.3 2nd = 3 Mad Max Phantom 3rd = 6 Sundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Ezydubai | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Ezydubai Win: 23.05 Place: 5.21 2nd = 5 Splasherini Place: 3.4 3rd = 3 Mavrick Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:11 | 3rd = 1 Fourcast Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror Win: 15.78 Place: 3.25 2nd = 4 Kiana Frances Place: 3.85 3rd = 9 Return Of The King Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Portos | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 Portos Win: 26.44 Place: 5.81 2nd = 8 Telesmon Place: 3.22 3rd = 1 Cats Diamond Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Miss Jannis | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Jannis Win: 5.2 2nd = 4 Shark Grange 3rd = 6 Quick Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Lombo Flashlight Win: 3.44 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Tirano Bliss Place: 4.4 3rd = 7 Riviera Kiss Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Roman Nose Best | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:59 | 1st = 1 Roman Nose Best Win: 1.61 3rd = 8 Billion Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Favela Star | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Favela Star Win: 4.43 Place: 1.88 2nd = 11 Keep In Time Place: 4.65 3rd = 16 Miss Mimmick Place: 5.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Wanabastrongone | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Wanabastrongone Win: 3.27 Place: 1.33 2nd = 4 Songs Of Ciara Place: 1.31 3rd = 7 Bacmanturner Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Viaduct | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:49 | 1st = 1 Viaduct Win: 2.18 2nd = 8 Variance 3rd = 3 Northern Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Little Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Little Tycoon Win: 3.62 Place: 1.58 2nd = 7 Thirteen Skins Place: 2.63 3rd = 3 Flash OBrilliance Place: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Lyndan Blast | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Lyndan Blast Win: 6.1 2nd = 2 Greed Is Good 3rd = 1 Tsunami Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:44 | 3rd = 1 Tsunami Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 5 Goldmist | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:37 | 1st = 5 Goldmist Win: 9.39 Place: 2.68 2nd = 2 Ballina Star Place: 3.8 3rd = 13 Sahara Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Motu Sheer Delight | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Motu Sheer Delight Win: 17.62 Place: 2.6 2nd = 7 Kasyanov Place: 1.23 3rd = 5 Whizz Man Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 La Choice | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 La Choice Win: 4.95 Place: 1.86 2nd = 2 Lost For Words Place: 1.38 3rd = 5 Dalleth Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Taabinga Boy | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:29 | 1st = 3 Taabinga Boy Win: 2.7 2nd = 2 Regal Woo 3rd = 6 Arvos Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Blitzem Lass | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Blitzem Lass Win: 12.77 Place: 2.7 2nd = 10 Turn The Corner Place: 1.9 3rd = 2 Realexpectation Place: 1.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Wannabeawallaby | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Wannabeawallaby Win: 12.79 Place: 4 2nd = 2 Trail Boss Place: 2.29 3rd = 9 Hombre Warrior Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Orara Lass | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Orara Lass Win: 14.6 2nd = 8 Molly Bender 3rd = 3 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:19 | 2nd = 8 Molly Bender 3rd = 3 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Eltonromar | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Eltonromar Win: 2.54 Place: 1.16 2nd = 6 Clifford Franklin Place: 2.32 3rd = 4 Nuggets Ace Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 King Cobweb | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 King Cobweb Win: 3.93 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Add The Cash Place: 6.37 3rd = 10 By The Ears Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Dancing Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 13:02 | 1st = 2 Dancing Diamond Win: 5.97 Place: 2.15 2nd = 1 Auld Lang Syne Place: 1.35 3rd = 3 Gotta Govern Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Sad Movies | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Sad Movies Win: 7.23 2nd = 1 Travel Bronco 3rd = 8 Zac Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:59 | 2nd = 1 Travel Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Hanzoff | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Hanzoff Win: 1.88 Place: 1.12 2nd = 6 Bailout Package Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Shishaku Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Clubber Douglas | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:49 | 1st = 9 Clubber Douglas Win: 4.4 2nd = 4 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 13 Permission Granted | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:45 | 1st = 13 Permission Granted Win: 53.01 Place: 10.69 2nd = 1 Bust n Loose Place: 1.81 3rd = 2 Craiglea Royale Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Riley Bond | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:40 | 1st = 8 Riley Bond Win: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Gael Force | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Gael Force Win: 4.94 Place: 1.87 2nd = 9 Catch The Rhythm Place: 3.26 3rd = 1 Bold Dazzler Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 3 Chandani | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:27 | 1st = 3 Chandani Win: 19.34 Place: 3 2nd = 1 Irish Charmer Place: 1.44 3rd = 2 Sapphire Prince Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Anything | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 Anything Win: 1.6 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Vaqueros Dream Place: 2.34 3rd = 4 Monnie Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 14 Neurotic Princess | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:10 | 1st = 14 Neurotic Princess Win: 33.92 Place: 12.5 2nd = 9 Repertoires Place: 3.07 3rd = 15 Play A Tune Kenny Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Coghills Creek | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 12:05 | 1st = 6 Coghills Creek Win: 19.7 Place: 5.72 2nd = 8 Mr Griswold Place: 3.95 3rd = 9 Orinoco Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 14 Wannabe Queen | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 11:52 | 1st = 14 Wannabe Queen Win: 21 Place: 4.2 3rd = 2 Sir Cullen Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Little Artist | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 11:35 | 1st = 12 Little Artist Win: 3.8 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Utah Saints Place: 2.01 3rd = 4 Lopov Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 King Guru | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 11:17 | 1st = 1 King Guru Win: 4.45 Place: 1.25 2nd = 15 Glass Half Full Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 10:42 | 2nd = 5 Kalgoorlie Gold Place: 1.15 3rd = 6 Lizac Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 2 Waitaha Toa | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 10:07 | 1st = 2 Waitaha Toa Win: 3.31 Place: 1.25 2nd = 1 Electronic Hoss Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 7 Itsdachief | ||
Thu Jun 24 2010 9:37 | 1st = 7 Itsdachief Win: 3.05 Place: 1.11 2nd = 5 Secret Magic Place: 1.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Patricia Pearl | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Patricia Pearl Win: 6.33 2nd = 3 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 1 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:48 | 2nd = 3 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 1 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Cracker Boy Win: 7.45 2nd = 5 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 7 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Dual Fantasy | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Dual Fantasy Win: 3.63 3rd = 8 Proud Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Abira | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:24 | 1st = 10 Abira Win: 8.77 2nd = 2 Miss Kuwaiti 3rd = 1 Stack Of Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:24 | 2nd = 2 Miss Kuwaiti 3rd = 1 Stack Of Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Elite Dos | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Elite Dos Win: 2.47 2nd = 3 Stole My Name 3rd = 2 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Coulta Apache | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Coulta Apache Win: 3.45 2nd = 8 Big Boy Coolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 El Jays Modeena | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 El Jays Modeena Win: 29.83 Place: 3.4 2nd = 6 Ell Ess Babe Place: 8.15 3rd = 5 Why Take Time Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Posh Di | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Posh Di Win: 1.59 2nd = 7 Mariagh 3rd = 5 Jordys Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Clancy Caver | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Clancy Caver Win: 4.72 2nd = 8 Random Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Offsider | ||
Mon May 24 2010 22:01 | 1st = 5 Offsider Win: 13.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Lethal Power | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Lethal Power Win: 1.93 3rd = 2 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Mercy Rule Win: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Swami | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Swami Win: 10.55 2nd = 4 Winklee Wonder 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:50 | 2nd = 4 Winklee Wonder 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Johnnyace | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Johnnyace Win: 9.22 Place: 3.05 2nd = 6 The Jet Place: 3.82 3rd = 5 Major Ruler Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Bandanna Girl | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Girl Win: 2.53 2nd = 3 Tahini Bale 3rd = 10 Benedikt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Torrington Miss | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Torrington Miss Win: 2.94 2nd = 9 Mallaig Mighty 3rd = 3 Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Royal Ascot | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Ascot Win: 5.7 2nd = 7 Charlie Chuckles 3rd = 6 Taipan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Sir Trend | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:31 | 1st = 2 Sir Trend Win: 4.84 2nd = 1 Track Torque 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:31 | 2nd = 1 Track Torque 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Posh Emma | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Posh Emma Win: 1.5 2nd = 8 Paua To React 3rd = 2 Rapid Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Divisive | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Divisive Win: 4.52 2nd = 1 Tiani Rocks 3rd = 7 Maradonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Dana Beatrice | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Dana Beatrice Win: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Waterloo Bay | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Waterloo Bay Win: 4.12 Place: 1.63 2nd = 2 Western Limelight Place: 5.12 3rd = 3 Laser Mountain Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Dulcies Cherry | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Dulcies Cherry Win: 3.23 2nd = 4 Miss Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Our Miss Maud | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Maud Win: 19.89 2nd = 1 Diva Doris 3rd = 2 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:09 | 3rd = 2 My Boy Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Thirteen Black Win: 1.48 2nd = 2 Weegie 3rd = 1 Head From Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 21:01 | 3rd = 1 Hudson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Tuf | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tuf Win: 5.8 2nd = 2 Kevin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Our Toyman | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:53 | 1st = 5 Our Toyman Win: 1.97 2nd = 6 Galactic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Midnight Surf | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Midnight Surf Win: 9.24 2nd = 1 Fawn Magic 3rd = 7 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Jonny Red Neat | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:45 | 1st = 2 Jonny Red Neat Win: 2.26 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Mistover Fizz Place: 5.09 3rd = 8 Denvers Boy Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Indecision | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Indecision Win: 1.99 2nd = 4 Capetown Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ikey Bale | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Ikey Bale Win: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Gioves Thunder | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Gioves Thunder Win: 6.08 2nd = 1 Persuade 3rd = 4 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:34 | 4th = 3 Jedd Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Hugo Fast | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hugo Fast Win: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Fence Post | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Fence Post Win: 4.04 2nd = 8 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Millies Wine | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Millies Wine Win: 12.07 2nd = 1 Wattle Weary 3rd = 4 Clairas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Trekset | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Trekset Win: 5.11 3rd = 8 Saint Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 For My Mum Maggie | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:15 | 1st = 10 For My Mum Maggie Win: 5.07 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Topotheclouds Place: 1.95 3rd = 3 Commander Data Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:12 | 4th = 8 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Salvatore | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Salvatore Win: 1.9 2nd = 5 Black Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Militant Rain | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Militant Rain Win: 4.69 2nd = 2 Bozzas Delight 3rd = 7 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:09 | 3rd = 7 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Late Illusion | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Late Illusion Win: 4.91 3rd = 1 Roxy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Mon May 24 2010 20:01 | 1st = 3 Kialdu Eddy Win: 3.11 2nd = 7 Kialdu Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Rowland Bale | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Rowland Bale Win: 12.5 2nd = 2 Kay Cee Power 3rd = 7 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Carcoar Kurt | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 Carcoar Kurt Win: 1.95 2nd = 1 Convict Streak 3rd = 8 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:50 | 2nd = 6 Elite Ice 3rd = 2 Ashleigh Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Dedes Dilema | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Dedes Dilema Win: 7.05 2nd = 6 Elite Ice 3rd = 2 Ashleigh Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Shirnell | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Shirnell Win: 6.68 Place: 2.11 2nd = 4 Keen Operator Place: 5.2 3rd = 2 Chassys Best Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Banzai Pipeline Win: 3.6 3rd = 1 Bare Essentials |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Botox | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Botox Win: 10.06 2nd = 6 Gypsy Slater 3rd = 1 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dyna Gina | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Dyna Gina Win: 7.88 2nd = 8 Octahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Madam Jessie | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Madam Jessie Win: 16.63 2nd = 1 Genista Apache 3rd = 7 Proven Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:30 | 2nd = 1 Genista Apache 3rd = 7 Proven Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Franklin Style | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Franklin Style Win: 1.43 2nd = 8 Elite Sapphire 3rd = 7 Tomishas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Gale Warning | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Gale Warning Win: 9.38 2nd = 3 Lukes Rocket 3rd = 4 Gunna Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Peace Chief | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Peace Chief Win: 10.42 Place: 5.12 2nd = 4 Willie Winalot Place: 2.11 3rd = 5 Just Like Thunder Place: 5.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Mr Mavross | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Mr Mavross Win: 4.77 2nd = 2 Reality Star 3rd = 1 Sophina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:13 | 2nd = 2 Reality Star 3rd = 1 Sophina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Twin Town Turbo | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Twin Town Turbo Win: 7.47 2nd = 8 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 1 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Shes Tops | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:07 | 1st = 5 Shes Tops Win: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Thats Emma Lee | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Thats Emma Lee Win: 4.27 2nd = 2 Cool Genetics 3rd = 7 Mentawai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon May 24 2010 19:01 | 1st = 1 Barneys Pride Win: 3.94 2nd = 5 What A Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Never Scared | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:58 | 1st = 9 Never Scared Win: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 The Jasper | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 The Jasper Win: 17.5 Place: 4.7 2nd = 7 Trooper Jack Place: 3.75 3rd = 8 Camwood Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Ledaro Splash | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:46 | 1st = 6 Ledaro Splash Win: 12.86 2nd = 7 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:46 | 2nd = 7 Lucky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Wheres Luke | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Wheres Luke Win: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Flushed | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Flushed Win: 3.77 2nd = 6 Fancy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Sheer Magnetic Win: 1.9 2nd = 4 Bombers Boy 3rd = 3 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Money Twitch | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:32 | 1st = 12 Money Twitch Win: 3.51 Place: 1.47 2nd = 7 Jordangarry Place: 1.27 3rd = 10 Jack Stratt Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Long Gully Jack | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Jack Win: 5.24 2nd = 6 Flying Operator 3rd = 7 Judge Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Brenda Mac | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Brenda Mac Win: 22.24 2nd = 8 Elegant Lass 3rd = 2 Purely Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Monicas Notch | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 Monicas Notch Win: 9.49 Place: 2.66 2nd = 8 Silent Jim Place: 2.3 3rd = 3 Sameas Maz Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Valiant Journey | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Valiant Journey Win: 2.62 2nd = 1 Alies Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Money Hand | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Money Hand Win: 6.33 2nd = 7 Shiraz Colour 3rd = 5 Darby Ogiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Chalana Surfin | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Chalana Surfin Win: 4.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon May 24 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Auto Pilot Win: 55.19 Place: 9.8 2nd = 9 Hurricane Dilinger Place: 2.21 3rd = 12 Westwind Rebel Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Sandys Princess | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 Sandys Princess Win: 7.68 2nd = 7 August Rain 3rd = 4 Surf Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:56 | 3rd = 4 Surf Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Mrakov | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Mrakov Win: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Falsario | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:47 | 1st = 3 Falsario Win: 14.17 2nd = 1 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Fiery Chip | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:42 | 1st = 2 Fiery Chip Win: 24 Place: 3.2 2nd = 9 Ostensibly Place: 2.01 3rd = 11 Aftanoondelite Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 All Silent | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 All Silent Win: 8.4 2nd = 3 Son Of Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Barachias | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:34 | 1st = 8 Barachias Win: 12.6 Place: 4.05 2nd = 10 Zanardi Place: 2.05 3rd = 3 Cuzin Judd Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Blueray Girl | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Blueray Girl Win: 2.75 2nd = 7 Dollys Hand 3rd = 3 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Jaccka Alex | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:23 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Alex Win: 1.54 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Sign The Pledge Place: 1.71 3rd = 3 Medieval Scene Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Uno Evil | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Uno Evil Win: 6.03 2nd = 4 Indian Jack 3rd = 6 Maldini Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Essien | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Essien Win: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Sir Swinger | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:11 | 1st = 5 Sir Swinger Win: 4.32 Place: 1.54 2nd = 1 Silent Predator Place: 1.45 3rd = 7 Bit Of Courage Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Flight Control | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Flight Control Win: 4.15 2nd = 4 Miss Scully 3rd = 1 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Reddas Last | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Reddas Last Win: 29 Place: 8 2nd = 6 Delight In Decree Place: 2.58 3rd = 2 Hells Kitchen Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Elite Impact | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Elite Impact Win: 10.45 2nd = 5 Pigeon Flyer 3rd = 6 Midnight Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 17:00 | 2nd = 5 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Lombo Baccarat Win: 3.34 Place: 1.5 2nd = 6 Aceattack Jack Place: 1.37 3rd = 2 Dibley Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Tram Line Penny | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Tram Line Penny Win: 3.88 2nd = 8 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 3 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Linvel Coco | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Linvel Coco Win: 4.06 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Tibetan Lilly Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Boxer Marae Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Duchamp Daughter | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Daughter Win: 5.49 2nd = 3 Boom Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Miss Teejays | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Teejays Win: 2.74 Place: 1.48 2nd = 9 Dance Till Eight Place: 1.64 3rd = 2 Duckin Daisies Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Sledging | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Sledging Win: 2.45 Place: 1.44 2nd = 10 Mybilly Jasper Place: 2.74 3rd = 13 Pickles Please Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Domain Prince | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:29 | 1st = 5 Domain Prince Win: 3.25 3rd = 8 Hands On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Colonial Blaze | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:25 | 1st = 7 Colonial Blaze Win: 24 Place: 5.4 2nd = 11 Earl Of Locksley Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Emperor Albert | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Emperor Albert Win: 11.64 Place: 4.05 2nd = 8 Armero Place: 9.79 3rd = 6 Danasosa Place: 7.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Super Promise | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Super Promise Win: 2.98 2nd = 3 Laptek Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Girlsniteout | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Girlsniteout Win: 2.13 Place: 1.24 2nd = 1 Pay It Forward Place: 1.91 3rd = 5 Banzai Pipeline Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Jay Gees Pride | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:14 | 1st = 10 Jay Gees Pride Win: 24.25 Place: 3.05 2nd = 4 Sullys Mistake Place: 2.6 3rd = 11 Redline Fever Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 9 Darwin | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:12 | 1st = 9 Darwin Win: 12.15 Place: 4.1 2nd = 12 Fiscal Place: 4.59 3rd = 2 Born To Be Great Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Destructinator | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Destructinator Win: 3.65 2nd = 8 Aunty Bessie 3rd = 6 In A Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Fair Smoken | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Fair Smoken Win: 20.88 Place: 3.39 2nd = 1 Indi Rose Place: 1.23 3rd = 7 Unlimited Warranty Place: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Omega Supreme | ||
Mon May 24 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Omega Supreme Win: 31.73 Place: 4.51 2nd = 2 General Mazeratti Place: 1.26 3rd = 3 One Gun Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:59 | 4th = 1 Siren Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Eton Bromac | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Eton Bromac Win: 1.5 Place: 1.13 2nd = 2 Arden Bannister Place: 4.7 3rd = 6 No Matter What Place: 3.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Millwood Meg | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Millwood Meg Win: 1.44 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Parsonemby Place: 1.43 3rd = 1 Rebel Pebbles Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Galaxy Raider | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Raider Win: 3.56 Place: 1.51 2nd = 4 Heez An Ace Place: 1.46 3rd = 8 Hereslookinatukid Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Chenkajest | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:45 | 1st = 10 Chenkajest Win: 4.19 Place: 1.65 2nd = 1 The Annihilator Place: 2.63 3rd = 4 Zuko Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Northam Lad | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Northam Lad Win: 6.87 2nd = 6 Octane Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Noble Chevalier | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Noble Chevalier Win: 5.18 Place: 1.86 2nd = 6 Nomoredrink Place: 3.3 3rd = 8 Merrywood Prince Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Pantheon | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Pantheon Win: 10.84 Place: 3.37 2nd = 17 Sigvaldi Place: 9.76 3rd = 10 Cluziel Place: 4.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Carra Masai | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Carra Masai Win: 4.47 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Dakota Hanover Place: 7 3rd = 3 Linga Longa Lass Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:29 | 2nd = 3 Honouring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Perfect Swindle | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Perfect Swindle Win: 10.47 Place: 3.52 2nd = 7 Bouzy Rouge Place: 1.86 3rd = 10 Typhoon Indy Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Dahlonega | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:20 | 1st = 12 Dahlonega Win: 40.98 Place: 4.1 2nd = 8 Cracker Shot Place: 2.62 3rd = 7 Iam Squiggles Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:15 | 2nd = 6 Hitmewithyabestshot Place: 1.46 3rd = 5 Jasper Casper Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rockdale Wildfire | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Rockdale Wildfire Win: 11.65 Place: 1.88 2nd = 7 Another Wiltshire Place: 2.96 3rd = 5 Schultz Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Spike Spence | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Spike Spence Win: 5.48 Place: 1.91 2nd = 4 Lastpic Place: 1.49 3rd = 7 Stupendous Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Reinvented | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Reinvented Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Grandate | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Grandate Win: 3.49 2nd = 1 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Courageous Kiwi Win: 6.68 Place: 1.9 2nd = 9 Billy Badlands Place: 1.36 3rd = 1 Jock Wallace Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 11 Mary Queenofshots | ||
Mon May 24 2010 15:00 | 1st = 11 Mary Queenofshots Win: 8.64 Place: 2.81 2nd = 8 Desemay Place: 2.61 3rd = 12 Piclesia Place: 19.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ghadas Koala | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Ghadas Koala Win: 3.94 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Picadilly Princess Place: 7.7 3rd = 9 Janszoon Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Milford Sound | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Milford Sound Win: 3.94 Place: 1.67 2nd = 7 Gidgets Girl Place: 6.16 3rd = 10 Pankratov Place: 5.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Extravagant Beach | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Extravagant Beach Win: 7.8 Place: 2.42 2nd = 5 Mindseye Place: 1.98 3rd = 3 Lifeinthecountry Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Alshain | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Alshain Win: 2.24 Place: 1.45 2nd = 12 Flyin Vee Place: 1.78 3rd = 8 North Toa Luckstar Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Holy Camp Harry | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Holy Camp Harry Win: 6.24 Place: 1.32 2nd = 5 Hija De Diose Place: 1.61 3rd = 2 Quarter Back Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Eires Rock | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:35 | 1st = 10 Eires Rock Win: 13.18 Place: 3.92 2nd = 1 Admiral Deemus Place: 1.46 3rd = 3 Straws Lane Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Rachel River | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Rachel River Win: 8.04 Place: 1.86 2nd = 4 Kiewa Park Place: 1.53 3rd = 9 Millionsofhilites Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Roughnut | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Roughnut Win: 5.18 Place: 1.8 2nd = 9 Kerilla Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Mikeys Magic Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Martial Artist | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:16 | 1st = 6 Martial Artist Win: 3.37 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Alongthehighway Place: 2.45 3rd = 7 Wayward Lad Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Sly Lu | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:12 | 1st = 6 Sly Lu Win: 3.84 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Sarahs Son Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Blinkin Easy Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Hei Ma Diamond | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:06 | 1st = 7 Hei Ma Diamond Win: 2.62 Place: 1.42 2nd = 9 Diamond Fantasy Place: 2.05 3rd = 10 Falcoberigora Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Proven Capri | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:03 | 1st = 8 Proven Capri Win: 4.6 2nd = 3 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 1 Naughty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bamboozalacki | ||
Mon May 24 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Bamboozalacki Win: 4.66 Place: 1.48 2nd = 1 Hudson Bromac Place: 1.17 3rd = 9 Highview Zen Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Team Thunderstone | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:59 | 1st = 3 Team Thunderstone Win: 26.69 Place: 6.23 2nd = 2 Joe Almighty Place: 2.59 3rd = 14 Even If Place: 8.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Buddy Oh Buddy | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Buddy Oh Buddy Win: 1.8 Place: 1.2 2nd = 8 Youknowwhatimean Place: 3.3 3rd = 9 Dark Phantom Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 14 Miss Pinkalot | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:49 | 1st = 14 Miss Pinkalot Win: 41.89 Place: 8.53 2nd = 1 Duke Of Windsor Place: 1.36 3rd = 4 Flash Kid Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Under The Shade | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:46 | 1st = 4 Under The Shade Win: 9.53 2nd = 8 La Belle Sal 3rd = 1 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:46 | 3rd = 1 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Seel A Corka | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Seel A Corka Win: 1.78 Place: 1.16 2nd = 6 Ess Jay Adams Place: 1.91 3rd = 2 Point Of Impact Place: 5.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Best Of Memories | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Best Of Memories Win: 2.39 Place: 1.33 2nd = 7 Budge Place: 3.83 3rd = 8 Carry The Duchess Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Vintage Direct | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Vintage Direct Win: 4.58 Place: 1.47 2nd = 5 Jay Bee Aitch Place: 1.73 3rd = 2 Ticket Time Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Slipaway Spider | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Spider Win: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Smooth Bullville | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:26 | 1st = 5 Smooth Bullville Win: 3.78 Place: 1.35 2nd = 4 Village Kudos Place: 5.47 3rd = 10 Bully Beef Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Mamboo Czar | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:23 | 1st = 7 Mamboo Czar Win: 39.85 Place: 4.36 2nd = 5 Great Feeling Place: 1.32 3rd = 3 Ballymorrough Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Dr Who | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:17 | 1st = 6 Dr Who Win: 2.86 Place: 1.66 2nd = 9 Carso Zeus Place: 3.5 3rd = 4 Dawntildusk Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 President | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:13 | 1st = 7 President Win: 4.36 Place: 1.52 2nd = 12 Suddenly Sweet Place: 3.3 3rd = 1 Dublebid Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Firm Handshake | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:10 | 1st = 7 Firm Handshake Win: 19.5 2nd = 8 Dingo 3rd = 4 Huey Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:10 | 3rd = 4 Huey Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:04 | 1st = 1 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.12 Place: 1.05 2nd = 7 Tact Charles Oliver Place: 2.98 3rd = 8 Tis A Charmer Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Chilli Mud Crab | ||
Mon May 24 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Chilli Mud Crab Win: 3.79 Place: 1.59 2nd = 3 Subaltern Place: 2.82 3rd = 2 Sirilo Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Connemara Star | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:51 | 1st = 8 Connemara Star Win: 5.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Symonds | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Symonds Win: 6.07 Place: 2.5 2nd = 7 Ultimate Assassin Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Chopped | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Chopped Win: 2.21 Place: 1.29 2nd = 11 Our Rubyjean Place: 2.19 3rd = 14 Hackers Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Lordoftheparrots Win: 3.15 Place: 1.66 2nd = 14 Furtively Place: 6.76 3rd = 3 Dubai Storm Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Just Madness | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:34 | 1st = 8 Just Madness Win: 2.55 2nd = 4 Rocket Roz 3rd = 1 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:34 | 4th = 2 Lucky Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Armbro Attributes | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:28 | 1st = 5 Armbro Attributes Win: 10.58 Place: 4.06 2nd = 1 Paula From Gawler Place: 1.21 3rd = 6 Rustlers Dream Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Zedi Warrior | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:24 | 1st = 8 Zedi Warrior Win: 2.5 Place: 1.32 2nd = 10 Brookton Liaison Place: 17.67 3rd = 4 Shady Days Place: 4.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Patriotic Chore | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:15 | 1st = 1 Patriotic Chore Win: 5.73 2nd = 6 Gable Fox 3rd = 2 Another Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Norbert | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:11 | 1st = 2 Norbert Win: 5.19 Place: 1.72 2nd = 3 Larrys Ready Place: 1.89 3rd = 8 Rich n Canny Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Bravelli | ||
Mon May 24 2010 12:01 | 1st = 3 Bravelli Win: 7.88 Place: 2.7 2nd = 5 Dashing Trois Place: 2.34 3rd = 8 Hussallet Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Question Mark | ||
Mon May 24 2010 11:57 | 1st = 7 Question Mark Win: 3.27 2nd = 4 War Sprite 3rd = 2 Jessies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Black Hound | ||
Mon May 24 2010 11:42 | 1st = 7 Black Hound Win: 3.6 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Ivy 3rd = 4 Hang Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Kendrick | ||
Mon May 24 2010 11:31 | 1st = 6 Kendrick Win: 3.3 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Highly Regarded Place: 1.53 3rd = 4 Ivatreati Place: 12.88 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000