Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Mr Foley | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Mr Foley 2nd = 8 Penola Panther 3rd = 7 Classy Outfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Gunga Din | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 23:32 | 1st = 5 Gunga Din 2nd = 7 Code Red 3rd = 4 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Roula Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 Roula Monelli 2nd = 1 Paw Effort 3rd = 6 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Eeyore Debello | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Eeyore Debello 2nd = 3 Lockhart Monelli 3rd = 7 Good Odds Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:40 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 6 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 5 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Magical Opening | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Magical Opening 2nd = 9 Beach Witch 3rd = 6 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 My Camira | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 My Camira 3rd = 4 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Doing My Thing | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Doing My Thing 3rd = 4 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Hilton Adonis | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 3 Disco Invasion 3rd = 6 Riskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Black Foot Lass | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Black Foot Lass 2nd = 10 Silver Pedro 3rd = 7 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 El Castillo | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 El Castillo 2nd = 4 Zoo Kita 3rd = 6 King Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 3 Astronaut 3rd = 6 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Gale Warning | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Gale Warning 2nd = 3 Points North 3rd = 2 Lizzy Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Jaqui Stress | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 3 True House 3rd = 5 Daff The Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:45 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 2 The Tribunal 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Nannas Drive | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Nannas Drive 2nd = 6 Havago Menace 3rd = 7 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Surfin Gear | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Surfin Gear 2nd = 5 High Ball 3rd = 2 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Threes A Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 8 Skies On Fire 3rd = 9 Blinkbonnieredbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Why Not Dougie | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 Why Not Dougie 2nd = 3 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 1 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lollie Luva | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Lollie Luva 2nd = 3 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 6 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Tuiaki | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Tuiaki 2nd = 1 Garbanzo 3rd = 4 Velocity Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Von Hall | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Von Hall 2nd = 3 Barossa Perfect 3rd = 8 Jagged Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Sparklyn Surf | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Sparklyn Surf 2nd = 3 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 8 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Slick Condolezza | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Slick Condolezza 2nd = 7 Lomond Princess 3rd = 6 Nella Marcella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Fire It Up | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Fire It Up 2nd = 4 Garnet River 3rd = 7 Captian Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Mint Power | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Mint Power 2nd = 2 Super Laurie 3rd = 3 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Super Payment | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Super Payment 2nd = 8 He Aint Casper 3rd = 2 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Cullyndal | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Cullyndal 2nd = 5 Ingoodnik 3rd = 9 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Agent Oso | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Agent Oso 2nd = 5 Miss Keys 3rd = 1 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Our Sand Fly | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:32 | 1st = 5 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 6 Hitemup 3rd = 2 Justforrobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Amelias Reason | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Amelias Reason 2nd = 1 Verissimo 3rd = 4 Octagene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Maddys Jet | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:26 | 1st = 5 Maddys Jet 2nd = 7 Houdini 3rd = 4 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Marinas Limerick | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 3 Big Bunga 3rd = 6 Noar In Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Lively Number | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lively Number 2nd = 7 Highview Babe 3rd = 11 Allamerican Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lucky Cara | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Lucky Cara 2nd = 1 Jessina 3rd = 5 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Willoughby | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Willoughby 2nd = 3 Sahara Miss 3rd = 7 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Lauras Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:59 | 1st = 5 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 2 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 8 Jack The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Winehorse | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Winehorse 2nd = 4 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 8 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Supersite | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Supersite 2nd = 3 Ardrossan 3rd = 5 Go Diego Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Shardons Magic | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Shardons Magic 2nd = 3 Impulsive Bid 3rd = 6 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Get Quoted | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Get Quoted 2nd = 5 Pyfo Mostly 3rd = 1 Mavericks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Pure Rampage | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Pure Rampage 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Zorro 3rd = 6 Arvos Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Lord Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:32 | 1st = 4 Lord Lombo 2nd = 1 Modern Warrior 3rd = 3 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Ranfurlie Chad | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:29 | 1st = 3 Ranfurlie Chad 2nd = 4 Scottys Escape 3rd = 1 Granma Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Stanley Rolestone | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Stanley Rolestone 2nd = 11 Redondo On Telowie 3rd = 7 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Adam Meway | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Adam Meway 2nd = 3 Vintage Dude 3rd = 4 Wowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Frenchman | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:14 | 1st = 5 Frenchman 2nd = 7 Outlier 3rd = 3 Soviet Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Kanga Force | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:11 | 1st = 4 Kanga Force 2nd = 3 Leo Wabbit 3rd = 8 Tesla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Autoamerican | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Autoamerican 2nd = 9 Cash Azz 3rd = 8 Credible Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Raw Diesel | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 11 Raw Diesel 2nd = 4 Go Go Cisco 3rd = 5 Handsupgeoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Special Rickey | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Special Rickey 2nd = 7 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 2 Maverick Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Southwood Barge | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Southwood Barge 2nd = 7 Go Deonnie 3rd = 1 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Sure Ionafastone | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:50 | 1st = 10 Sure Ionafastone 2nd = 9 Neverland Express 3rd = 2 Wymeera Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Back To Basics | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Back To Basics 2nd = 6 Six Bob 3rd = 8 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Blue Bud | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Blue Bud 2nd = 4 Over The Range 3rd = 2 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Shamma Man | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Shamma Man 2nd = 6 Rapid Riddle 3rd = 7 Our Boy Chester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Hot Terrain | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Hot Terrain 2nd = 3 Surf The Dream 3rd = 5 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Doctor Mickey | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Doctor Mickey 2nd = 1 Auzzie Rose 3rd = 5 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Spring Malawi | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Spring Malawi 2nd = 7 Staminator 3rd = 6 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 One Way Road | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 One Way Road 2nd = 4 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 3 Major Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Asset One | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:11 | 1st = 1 Asset One 2nd = 2 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 7 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Black Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:06 | 1st = 4 Black Shiraz 2nd = 7 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 5 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Regal Macaroon | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 9 Regal Macaroon 2nd = 6 Sky Diva 3rd = 11 Pure Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Zeros Hero | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Zeros Hero 2nd = 2 Wheres Primo 3rd = 8 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Full Deck | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:55 | 1st = 9 Full Deck 2nd = 1 Cold Speed 3rd = 2 Emilys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 My Bravado | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:45 | 1st = 4 My Bravado 2nd = 9 Underdog 3rd = 6 Rapid Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Creative Elusion | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:42 | 1st = 6 Creative Elusion 2nd = 3 Seismic Green 3rd = 7 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 4 Stella Delago | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Stella Delago 2nd = 1 Arnoux 3rd = 2 Marina Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Stubborn Kid | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Stubborn Kid 2nd = 2 Rose Jubilee 3rd = 7 First Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hanky Panky | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:26 | 1st = 4 Hanky Panky 2nd = 5 Melton Bon Baron 3rd = 8 Watchandwonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Gallipoli Prince | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:23 | 1st = 1 Gallipoli Prince 2nd = 10 Umfolosi 3rd = 6 Connait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Bouncer Norris | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 2 Smashville 3rd = 1 Lean Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 6 Princess Diablo | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Princess Diablo 2nd = 4 Gail 3rd = 14 Star Bint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Tibetan Man | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:14 | 1st = 6 Tibetan Man 2nd = 2 Master Milo 3rd = 8 Farmor Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Partyboycharlie | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:05 | 1st = 5 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 3 What Will Be 3rd = 1 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Hes Creative | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 17:02 | 1st = 6 Hes Creative 2nd = 3 Dora Agogo 3rd = 2 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 5 Efficacious | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Efficacious 2nd = 4 Fermoy 3rd = 2 Scouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Gozos Gift | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Gozos Gift 2nd = 4 Cracking Speed 3rd = 2 Martini Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Bullant | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:51 | 1st = 6 Bullant 2nd = 11 Scent Of Joy 3rd = 14 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:46 | 1st = 2 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Major Lefty 3rd = 9 Darkest Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Mooie Boy | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Mooie Boy 2nd = 12 Louisiana Lady 3rd = 14 Its A Girl Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Credit Cruncher | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 Tip Rat 3rd = 2 Noaki Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 11 Testa Rocca | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:37 | 1st = 11 Testa Rocca 2nd = 6 Borscht 3rd = 5 Fieldmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Mace Duk | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Mace Duk 2nd = 1 Outta State 3rd = 5 Modern Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Aceattack Jack | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 2 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 10 Oneforpog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Step Dance | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 Step Dance 2nd = 2 Fast Tracked 3rd = 1 Miss Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 8 Yasey San | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Yasey San 2nd = 3 Redevelop 3rd = 4 Its Lumsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 8 Always Gaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Anna Duk | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Anna Duk 3rd = 8 Always Gaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Zastava | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 10 Zastava 2nd = 4 Columbian Strike 3rd = 1 All Time Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 King Galleon | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:06 | 1st = 5 King Galleon 2nd = 6 Classic Playboy 3rd = 3 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Snug | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:03 | 1st = 8 Snug 2nd = 2 Fantastic Treasure 3rd = 11 Princess Grandera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Ima Nuisance | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Ima Nuisance 2nd = 1 Butterfly Flit 3rd = 3 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 7 King Cotton | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 King Cotton 2nd = 3 Sherpa 3rd = 1 Glasovit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 General Norris | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:54 | 1st = 6 General Norris 2nd = 5 Made Gari 3rd = 1 Give Me Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 6 Short Cut | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:54 | 1st = 6 Short Cut 2nd = 3 Aruriteson 3rd = 12 Gee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 6 Onacrusade 3rd = 8 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 2 Rapid Thrill | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:38 | 1st = 2 Rapid Thrill 2nd = 4 Giggleswick 3rd = 8 Joy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Sweet Time | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sweet Time 2nd = 2 Showtime 3rd = 8 Break Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Myalla Gold | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:31 | 1st = 5 Myalla Gold 2nd = 8 Papoose 3rd = 9 See The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Marshall Law | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:26 | 1st = 1 Marshall Law 2nd = 5 Caesars Folly 3rd = 2 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Regal Bay | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Regal Bay 2nd = 9 Asgoodasitgets 3rd = 2 Amazing Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 4 Dane The Rave | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Dane The Rave 2nd = 11 Leoncavallo 3rd = 3 Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Stylish Michael | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:14 | 1st = 4 Stylish Michael 2nd = 5 Thirteen Black 3rd = 1 Arizona King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:12 | 1st = 7 Stomping Bear 2nd = 3 Token Class 3rd = 1 Beer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Hasana Franco | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Hasana Franco 2nd = 9 Inuit Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 14 Ludka | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:58 | 1st = 14 Ludka 2nd = 6 Dukedom 3rd = 2 Inabeauti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Im A Fencer 2nd = 6 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 7 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Go Harvey Go | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 Lighting Flood 3rd = 5 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 15 Word Gets Around | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:51 | 1st = 15 Word Gets Around 2nd = 10 Camargo Miss 3rd = 2 Slew Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 The Cumberland | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:46 | 1st = 6 The Cumberland 2nd = 7 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 4 Elle M Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Worthing | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Worthing 2nd = 13 Noble Warrior 3rd = 11 Fashion Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 4 Limerock | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Limerock 2nd = 2 Safe 3rd = 10 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 St Pierre | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:36 | 1st = 5 St Pierre 2nd = 1 Casso Mac George 3rd = 8 Cool Boy Decklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Stack em Flat | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Stack em Flat 2nd = 8 Uchitel 3rd = 2 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Make Your Move | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Make Your Move 2nd = 5 Buster Sloy 3rd = 4 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 2 Greyz Away | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Greyz Away 2nd = 9 Dao 3rd = 1 Fickle Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Raw Emotion | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Raw Emotion 2nd = 8 Clydes Angel 3rd = 1 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Bobundara | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:13 | 1st = 7 Bobundara 2nd = 3 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 5 Mossenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Yuengling | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Yuengling 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 1 Satanic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Imposing Mike | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:08 | 1st = 3 Imposing Mike 2nd = 6 Truckies Art 3rd = 7 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 13 Nobility | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:06 | 1st = 13 Nobility 2nd = 3 Mr Trim 3rd = 14 Apache Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Eclair Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 14:01 | 1st = 1 Eclair Flyer 2nd = 3 Paaratte Pat 3rd = 5 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Winklee Wonder | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Winklee Wonder 2nd = 7 Aishas Spell 3rd = 5 Regal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Dunk Bale | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Dunk Bale 2nd = 2 Tyson Max 3rd = 3 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Lady Lauriane | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:49 | 1st = 7 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 10 Charlie Harper 3rd = 5 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Charlie Harper | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:49 | 1st = 10 Charlie Harper 2nd = 7 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 5 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 9 So Nonchalant | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:42 | 1st = 9 So Nonchalant 2nd = 12 You Owe Us 3rd = 7 Pretty Almaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Bramis Special | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Bramis Special 2nd = 5 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 8 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Sables | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sables 2nd = 10 Regallic 3rd = 4 Dantalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Queen 3rd = 4 Misconception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Astro Khan | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Astro Khan 2nd = 1 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 2 Mccool Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Knights Command | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Knights Command 2nd = 6 Another Edition 3rd = 1 Im For Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 3 Graskop | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:23 | 1st = 3 Graskop 2nd = 8 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 5 Joyeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Classic Crime | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Classic Crime 2nd = 8 Left Seattle 3rd = 5 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Regulator | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:16 | 1st = 4 Regulator 2nd = 1 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 3 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Dancing On Ice | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:11 | 1st = 7 Dancing On Ice 2nd = 6 Inaugural Ball 3rd = 1 Youknowwhatimean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 13:01 | 1st = 5 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 4 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 2 Pauls Kado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Hollyweird | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:57 | 1st = 8 Hollyweird 2nd = 5 Whetstone 3rd = 7 Collestrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Criterion | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Criterion 2nd = 2 Delightful Bond 3rd = 1 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Colorado | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:54 | 1st = 9 Colorado 2nd = 7 Oodles 3rd = 11 Chimichangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Lukes A Missile | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:42 | 1st = 5 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 8 Cracker Boy 3rd = 4 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Browns Beach | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:38 | 1st = 1 Browns Beach 2nd = 7 Acmena Bale 3rd = 2 Long Gully Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Mad Raptor | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:19 | 1st = 2 Mad Raptor 2nd = 5 Squidly Didly 3rd = 8 Ultimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 13 Coretta | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:18 | 1st = 13 Coretta 2nd = 9 Monarch 3rd = 7 Merrymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Make It Play | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 12:02 | 1st = 7 Make It Play 2nd = 3 Special Gem 3rd = 6 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 16 Savannah Dancer | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 11:42 | 1st = 16 Savannah Dancer 3rd = 10 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 14 Ready Steady | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 11:42 | 1st = 14 Ready Steady 3rd = 10 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Rainmaker | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 11:06 | 1st = 1 Rainmaker 2nd = 8 Foreign Exchange 3rd = 6 Old Drumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Mr Mooney | ||
Tue Dec 28 2010 10:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Mooney 2nd = 1 Time Pays 3rd = 13 La Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Chaos Reigns | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 1 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 8 Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Beautide | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:48 | 1st = 2 Beautide 2nd = 1 Lilly Darling 3rd = 5 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Ridiculous | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ridiculous 2nd = 5 Irinka Shorty 3rd = 8 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Gazoline | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:40 | 1st = 9 Gazoline 2nd = 6 Joeannas Boy 3rd = 3 Goodtime Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Cabbage Patch | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Cabbage Patch 2nd = 8 Explosive Force 3rd = 7 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Major Shannon | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:33 | 1st = 3 Major Shannon 2nd = 2 Destructive Angel 3rd = 5 Lucky Lady Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Bombo Blue | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Bombo Blue 2nd = 8 Starburst Jack 3rd = 7 Highland Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Empty Envelope 2nd = 10 Saab Quality 3rd = 1 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Captain Fearon | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:23 | 1st = 7 Captain Fearon 2nd = 5 Bobenvale Boy 3rd = 1 Romeo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Wyperfeld | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:18 | 1st = 9 Wyperfeld 2nd = 3 Wiley Jasper 3rd = 8 Trumpeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Amber Jet | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Amber Jet 2nd = 3 Dices Demon 3rd = 7 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Red Marker | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Red Marker 2nd = 2 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 4 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 5 Emerley Impact | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 Emerley Impact 2nd = 4 Shankill Sal 3rd = 8 Tehyas Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Peggyrocket | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 Peggyrocket 2nd = 2 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 7 Toothfromtinytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Vintage Mo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 20:01 | 1st = 5 Vintage Mo 2nd = 12 Power Striker 3rd = 10 State Kama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Dodgermemate 2nd = 3 Armbro Spur 3rd = 10 Dance Of The Deity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Weona Banquet | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Weona Banquet 2nd = 3 Mister Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Valero | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Valero 2nd = 9 Armbro Safekeeping 3rd = 4 Youngen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 One Way Road | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 One Way Road 2nd = 7 Shockmount 3rd = 3 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Louth Parkkenny | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:43 | 1st = 4 Louth Parkkenny 2nd = 6 Chief Fairman 3rd = 2 Barb Healey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Jetasaurus | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Jetasaurus 2nd = 1 Arvos Ellie 3rd = 3 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Make It First | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:39 | 1st = 6 Make It First 2nd = 2 Stone Step Hill 3rd = 1 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Topnotch Dan | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Topnotch Dan 2nd = 4 Wingsofaneagle 3rd = 6 Bubbas A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Rozehill Jess | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Jess 2nd = 8 Chicago 3rd = 5 Akoya Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Wheres Chucky | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Wheres Chucky 2nd = 3 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 5 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 You Lazy Boy | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:25 | 1st = 10 You Lazy Boy 2nd = 2 Tayarna Mia 3rd = 4 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Mio Fratello | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:22 | 1st = 9 Mio Fratello 2nd = 2 Crafty Lodger 3rd = 11 Vienna Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Meatman | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Meatman 2nd = 1 Viva Be Bear 3rd = 6 Bear Park Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Runs On Love | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Runs On Love 2nd = 9 Juzz Simmering 3rd = 4 Miss Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Red Sole | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Red Sole 2nd = 5 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 8 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Ballistic Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:11 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Georgia Rules 3rd = 4 Bitta Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Lugovoi Leis | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Lugovoi Leis 2nd = 9 Maggie Kennedy 3rd = 6 Our Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 All About Luck | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 All About Luck 2nd = 8 Miss Cribraltar 3rd = 6 Big Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Chequin | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Chequin 2nd = 10 Super Zero 3rd = 11 Mount Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Left In Paris | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Left In Paris 2nd = 1 Renaissance Franco 3rd = 2 Close By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Dr Nibbles | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 2 Five Pots 3rd = 1 Saiung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Stomping Bear 2nd = 4 Jans Boy 3rd = 8 Des Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Kennedy Creek | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 3 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Lady Savanna | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Lady Savanna 2nd = 7 Heavy Roller 3rd = 3 China Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Shiraz Star | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:44 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Star 2nd = 1 Ins And Outs 3rd = 3 Best Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Prince Calaf | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Prince Calaf 2nd = 4 El Jays Maverick 3rd = 3 Janszoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Our Charmola | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Our Charmola 2nd = 8 Murya 3rd = 1 Approachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Warning Shot | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:37 | 1st = 4 Warning Shot 2nd = 2 Burt Ability 3rd = 1 Vadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:34 | 1st = 5 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 3 Andandman 3rd = 7 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Diamond Pursuit | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Diamond Pursuit 2nd = 11 Wandering Star 3rd = 9 Breakers Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Beejay Emdee | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 3 Verroom 3rd = 2 Goodygoodygumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Licorice Laces | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:22 | 1st = 3 Licorice Laces 2nd = 1 Lauras Dance 3rd = 7 Two Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Spray On Tan | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:21 | 1st = 1 Spray On Tan 2nd = 7 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 3 Thunderin Amba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Ell Ess Babe | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:17 | 1st = 11 Ell Ess Babe 2nd = 10 Honest Art 3rd = 1 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Buckley Rose 2nd = 2 Bump Into You 3rd = 5 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Pawnee Brave | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Pawnee Brave 2nd = 9 Crakatelli 3rd = 5 Barossa Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Yellow Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Yellow Diamond 2nd = 1 Seattle Grace 3rd = 12 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Cape Fear | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:06 | 1st = 9 Cape Fear 2nd = 3 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 4 Point Of Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Curly Mo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Curly Mo 2nd = 2 Dynamic Hunter 3rd = 6 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Burraga Jack | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:55 | 1st = 9 Burraga Jack 2nd = 8 William Edwin 3rd = 7 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Select Nan | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Select Nan 2nd = 2 Palaris 3rd = 3 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Don Caudillo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Don Caudillo 2nd = 11 Force And Effect 3rd = 6 Super Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:47 | 1st = 8 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 11 Ark West 3rd = 1 Rushin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Lady Selene | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:44 | 1st = 9 Lady Selene 2nd = 2 Patapinda 3rd = 7 Point Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Alexa Bale | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Alexa Bale 2nd = 3 Pure Tar 3rd = 2 Happy Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Victory Lap | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:39 | 1st = 9 Victory Lap 2nd = 7 Thats My Secret 3rd = 10 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Temple Church | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Temple Church 2nd = 11 Stolen 3rd = 12 Zerico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Hes A Hotty | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:24 | 1st = 3 Hes A Hotty 2nd = 12 Sonata Star 3rd = 8 Lets Be Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 2 Eureka Reign | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Eureka Reign 2nd = 5 Kippsy 3rd = 10 Prince Of Athlone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Spanish Halo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:16 | 1st = 6 Spanish Halo 2nd = 10 St Emilion 3rd = 3 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Beautiful Havana | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Havana 2nd = 4 Taimex 3rd = 1 Boobyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Aqua Witch | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:11 | 1st = 6 Aqua Witch 2nd = 2 Fuel Pump 3rd = 1 Mr Tibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Alma Grant | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:11 | 1st = 12 Alma Grant 2nd = 5 Modern Society 3rd = 2 Koizora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 El Supremo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:08 | 1st = 10 El Supremo 2nd = 7 Zoso 3rd = 6 Mondelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Falino | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 17:04 | 1st = 2 Falino 2nd = 7 Western Shadow 3rd = 9 Pixiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Bonding | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:56 | 1st = 5 Bonding 2nd = 12 Liberty Street 3rd = 2 Alphanumeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Little Johnie | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:52 | 1st = 8 Little Johnie 2nd = 4 Ibalance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Sippin Cash | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sippin Cash 2nd = 6 Albino Inc 3rd = 8 Wilsonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Libertina | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:48 | 1st = 9 Libertina 2nd = 4 Offshore Echo 3rd = 1 Ballistic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 13 Hellacious | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:44 | 1st = 13 Hellacious 2nd = 2 Renown Knight 3rd = 1 Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Hussana | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:41 | 1st = 4 Hussana 2nd = 11 Rocking Maverick 3rd = 9 Melaina Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Universal Boy | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:40 | 1st = 11 Universal Boy 2nd = 9 Moorings Brumby 3rd = 3 Grand Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Zena Bale | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Zena Bale 2nd = 2 Elegant Josh 3rd = 8 Joans Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Marinha Grande | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:28 | 1st = 10 Marinha Grande 2nd = 4 Goldridge 3rd = 6 Mpumalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Jerry Be Good | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Jerry Be Good 2nd = 3 Finnie Nim 3rd = 5 Ostis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Shockwaves | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Shockwaves 2nd = 7 Moringas Mccoy 3rd = 5 Flying Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Annear | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Annear 2nd = 12 Spirit Of Menton 3rd = 8 Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Invincible Power | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:16 | 1st = 9 Invincible Power 2nd = 4 Strange Cove 3rd = 3 Silver Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 3 Jake Mcardle | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Jake Mcardle 2nd = 6 Up In Flames 3rd = 8 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Blazing Gilbert | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Blazing Gilbert 2nd = 5 Principia 3rd = 8 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Cadel Heavens | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Cadel Heavens 2nd = 6 Fairly Deepwater 3rd = 5 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 1 Jutland | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Jutland 2nd = 2 Willego 3rd = 5 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 2 Miss Honahlee 3rd = 3 Kelldeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Macknuckle | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Macknuckle 2nd = 1 Rock Kingdom 3rd = 9 Fast Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Irinka Amy | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Irinka Amy 2nd = 4 Elevate 3rd = 5 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 3 Jetconi | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Jetconi 2nd = 13 Cudgewa 3rd = 4 Amerryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Royal Lad | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Royal Lad 2nd = 8 Big Wanalta 3rd = 3 Affiliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Path To Freedom | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:48 | 1st = 6 Path To Freedom 2nd = 10 Wabeel 3rd = 8 Heart Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Showy Mak | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Showy Mak 2nd = 3 Rocky Norse 3rd = 6 Elna Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 4 King Ashy | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 King Ashy 2nd = 7 Monstered 3rd = 1 Supreme Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Mauled | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Mauled 2nd = 1 Rockford Bay 3rd = 8 Gypsy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Character Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Character Assassin 2nd = 7 Nifty Nellie 3rd = 2 Ellehro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Mister Mook | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Mister Mook 2nd = 2 The Ruckman 3rd = 9 Nowhere To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 8 Under The Radar | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Under The Radar 2nd = 7 Starbird 3rd = 4 Gift Of Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Didnt Duck | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 Didnt Duck 2nd = 5 Wheres The Bear 3rd = 3 Pursist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Vivacious Cat | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:25 | 1st = 11 Vivacious Cat 2nd = 4 Rivalled 3rd = 12 Goldviva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Proven Puzzle | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:21 | 1st = 8 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 6 Vedder Bale 3rd = 5 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 10 Provonce | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:16 | 1st = 10 Provonce 2nd = 5 King Prawn 3rd = 8 Missarooy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 8 Rustie Bugles | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:15 | 1st = 8 Rustie Bugles 2nd = 6 Magicconi 3rd = 3 Prussian Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Raven Gunna | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Raven Gunna 2nd = 6 Ostis Octane 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Ice Apple | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Ice Apple 2nd = 10 Eddie 3rd = 3 Shouta Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Black Katana | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Black Katana 2nd = 8 Hotact 3rd = 2 Orotund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Autumn Bling | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Autumn Bling 2nd = 7 Limburg Power 3rd = 4 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 The Shank | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 The Shank 2nd = 12 On Looks Alone 3rd = 4 Hussinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 8 Arpitan | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 Arpitan 2nd = 10 Little Lucky 3rd = 5 Walcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Major Mirage | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:53 | 1st = 8 Major Mirage 2nd = 7 Albino Peachy 3rd = 3 Wyndham Nikkita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 9 River Chloe 3rd = 2 Givemtheslip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Same Opinion | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Same Opinion 2nd = 7 White Grease 3rd = 8 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 1 Foneeleven | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Foneeleven 2nd = 5 Vincitore 3rd = 4 Go Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Bianall | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Bianall 2nd = 3 Riverina Highway 3rd = 5 Spanish Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Powerette | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:38 | 1st = 2 Powerette 2nd = 1 Strike Bullion 3rd = 7 Ourboy Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Fleur De Baie | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Fleur De Baie 2nd = 1 Macedon 3rd = 3 Une Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Stealthy Storm | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Storm 2nd = 7 Pantheon 3rd = 2 Electric Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Castlemagne King 2nd = 3 Eye Might 3rd = 2 Carbon Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Elite Player | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Elite Player 2nd = 8 New Model 3rd = 5 Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 Supreme Athena | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:25 | 1st = 11 Supreme Athena 2nd = 18 Magic Midge 3rd = 15 Slap Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 9 Bicker | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Bicker 2nd = 10 Julie Marie 3rd = 1 Chloe Carashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Coolan Miss | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Coolan Miss 2nd = 3 Naveed Bale 3rd = 4 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Outside | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Outside 2nd = 1 Roly Dancer 3rd = 2 Jewel Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Twin Town Turbo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Twin Town Turbo 2nd = 4 Western Fantasy 3rd = 1 Parrydise Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 13 Volonte | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:06 | 1st = 13 Volonte 2nd = 7 River Haze 3rd = 12 Esprit Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 Fiscalist | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Fiscalist 2nd = 11 Kinnon 3rd = 15 Choisir Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bingle Bay | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Bingle Bay 2nd = 6 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 7 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Jazz Heart | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Jazz Heart 2nd = 5 Winmara 3rd = 7 Damnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Narcelo | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Narcelo 2nd = 9 Hidden Decision 3rd = 5 Angels Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Midori Storm | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:53 | 1st = 2 Midori Storm 2nd = 5 Lion King 3rd = 7 Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Northern Shift | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Northern Shift 2nd = 7 Patton Lane 3rd = 2 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 11 El Mazel | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 El Mazel 2nd = 7 Quick Thoughts 3rd = 1 Artechs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Patrick Dudley | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:43 | 1st = 3 Patrick Dudley 2nd = 8 Wheres Charlie 3rd = 6 South West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Capital Commander | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Capital Commander 2nd = 4 Mafioso 3rd = 5 Space Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 6 Dawn Princess 3rd = 1 Swahilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 1 Borninthestates | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:31 | 1st = 1 Borninthestates 2nd = 8 Vital Princess 3rd = 2 Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Dusty Star | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:30 | 1st = 11 Dusty Star 2nd = 1 Bon Marco 3rd = 8 Incoming Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 10 Selsi Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:28 | 1st = 10 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 5 Flying Pieces 3rd = 1 Dont Get Upset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Under Direction | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Under Direction 2nd = 2 Makyeah 3rd = 1 Dekarnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Tumblebug | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Tumblebug 2nd = 10 Little Jessie 3rd = 9 Wind Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Ians Mate | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:18 | 1st = 5 Ians Mate 2nd = 8 Runaway Success 3rd = 3 Seductable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Motion House | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Motion House 2nd = 1 Big Time Bull 3rd = 7 Liquid Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 December Prince | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:08 | 1st = 5 December Prince 2nd = 2 Tiza King 3rd = 8 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Youre Canny | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Youre Canny 2nd = 6 Jackpot Queen 3rd = 1 Heavy Artillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 New Start | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 13:01 | 1st = 3 New Start 2nd = 7 All Inclusive 3rd = 5 Sneaky Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 5 Halo Flight | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:56 | 1st = 5 Halo Flight 2nd = 12 Feelthelove 3rd = 8 Deep Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Providential | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Providential 2nd = 12 Shivoo 3rd = 17 Orbicat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Unsmashable | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:50 | 1st = 2 Unsmashable 2nd = 6 Allowance 3rd = 7 Devine Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:33 | 1st = 8 Southwood Barge 2nd = 6 Legendary Status 3rd = 1 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 7 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:21 | 1st = 7 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 5 Mt Difficulty 3rd = 2 Benny The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Excel Like Power | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Excel Like Power 2nd = 3 Newmans County 3rd = 7 Mandy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 5 Anahera | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Anahera 2nd = 2 Made My Point 3rd = 4 The Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Karloff | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 11:42 | 1st = 4 Karloff 2nd = 7 Supersmart Piper 3rd = 6 Sasha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Darrange | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 11:27 | 1st = 7 Darrange 2nd = 3 Explosive Drop 3rd = 4 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 7 Rustalli | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Rustalli 2nd = 11 Spoilt Princess 3rd = 5 Howzaboutmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Arctic Iron | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 11:12 | 1st = 8 Arctic Iron 2nd = 4 Jazash 3rd = 10 Surf The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 4 Raewyn Coup | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 10:50 | 1st = 4 Raewyn Coup 2nd = 5 Please Ya Self 3rd = 6 Sub Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 5 Texas Rose | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 10:20 | 1st = 5 Texas Rose 2nd = 4 Angelina 3rd = 6 Ocanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 1:22 | 1st = 6 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 5 West On Max 3rd = 3 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Sienna Mary | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 1:07 | 1st = 2 Sienna Mary 2nd = 1 Weegie 3rd = 8 Spartan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Restoration | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 0:47 | 1st = 8 Restoration 2nd = 3 Cleveland 3rd = 4 Waltzing Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 0:27 | 1st = 5 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 3 Till Buster 3rd = 6 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Cols Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 0:17 | 1st = 4 Cols Fantasy 2nd = 12 Auspiciousoccasion 3rd = 6 Jackibslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Tip Top Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 28 2010 0:12 | 1st = 1 Tip Top Thomas 2nd = 9 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 7 Gallardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Bam Siyan | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 23:52 | 1st = 6 Bam Siyan 2nd = 5 Wallstreet Angel 3rd = 7 Teenage Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 4 Pearla 3rd = 1 Emerald Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Flying Kanga | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Flying Kanga 2nd = 7 Black And Bent 3rd = 3 Snowdrop Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Daisy Thomas | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 23:07 | 1st = 8 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 5 Chocolate Gunn 3rd = 7 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Vagabond Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 Vagabond Monelli 2nd = 3 Short Arms 3rd = 4 Eyes Like Goofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Duffy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:50 | 1st = 1 Duffy 2nd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 3 Bassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Hez Regal | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Hez Regal 2nd = 8 Superior Lomar 3rd = 4 Capetown Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Sweet Charmer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Sweet Charmer 2nd = 2 Sikem Tex 3rd = 5 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 My Material | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:38 | 1st = 5 My Material 2nd = 7 Rapid Nimbus 3rd = 2 Gold For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:34 | 1st = 2 Franklin Style 2nd = 6 Terrific Style 3rd = 1 High Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hellyeah Xena | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Xena 2nd = 5 In The Wings 3rd = 4 Edinburgh Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Unconscious | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Unconscious 2nd = 1 Typical Blonde 3rd = 5 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 State Swap | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:26 | 1st = 6 State Swap 2nd = 2 Ercole Bale 3rd = 7 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Crazy Crazy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Crazy Crazy 2nd = 1 Kool Icon 3rd = 3 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Bremerton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 6 Total Rebellion 3rd = 4 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Bremerton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 6 Total Rebellion 3rd = 4 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Dream Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:13 | 1st = 4 Dream Flyer 2nd = 6 Petroleum 3rd = 7 Green Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dashing Top Hat | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Dashing Top Hat 2nd = 6 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 1 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Dang Shen | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Dang Shen 2nd = 1 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 8 Posh Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Pedros Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 1 Aston Koen 3rd = 7 Vino Tinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:04 | 1st = 7 Nurse Trina 2nd = 2 Devine Orbit 3rd = 6 Montagna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Atlas Alliance | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 8 Tibur Power 3rd = 9 Monarco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Wheres Diaz | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres Diaz 2nd = 4 Yeah Buddy 3rd = 1 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 6 Barrique | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:55 | 1st = 6 Barrique 2nd = 8 Magic Dasher 3rd = 5 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Barrique | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:55 | 1st = 6 Barrique 2nd = 8 Magic Dasher 3rd = 5 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Quays On Logan | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Quays On Logan 2nd = 1 Patchy Fields 3rd = 8 Eristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Reuben Jagger | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:47 | 1st = 9 Reuben Jagger 2nd = 1 Whatalotofheart 3rd = 3 Bartsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Isabellas Joy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 8 Right Fit 3rd = 4 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Damek | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Damek 2nd = 1 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 5 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Tinashe Bale 2nd = 5 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 3 Mighty Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Noble Pedro | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Noble Pedro 2nd = 4 Fat Boy Buddy 3rd = 7 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 So Seductive 2nd = 2 Satanic Cash 3rd = 1 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 So Seductive 2nd = 2 Satanic Cash 3rd = 1 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Love The Moment | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:34 | 1st = 3 Love The Moment 2nd = 9 Eljobonn 3rd = 8 Seeking Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Evil Trickster | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Evil Trickster 2nd = 8 Kaspa Kate 3rd = 6 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Positano | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Positano 2nd = 5 Ima Hornet 3rd = 4 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Miss Sushi | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Sushi 2nd = 10 Boom Crash Opera 3rd = 4 Bent Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Ella Lucy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ella Lucy 2nd = 7 Posh Luke 3rd = 5 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Chaos Master 2nd = 1 Patties Return 3rd = 2 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Serene Jasper | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Serene Jasper 2nd = 4 Wah Blackjack Dollar 3rd = 3 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Humdrum | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Humdrum 2nd = 5 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Buddy Rox | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Buddy Rox 2nd = 1 Intellectual 3rd = 8 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Buddy Rox | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Buddy Rox 2nd = 1 Intellectual 3rd = 8 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Night Shivers | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Night Shivers 2nd = 2 Allegro Charm 3rd = 3 Black Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Citi Legend | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Citi Legend 2nd = 1 Hunter 3rd = 3 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Im Gambaro | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Im Gambaro 2nd = 7 No Matter What 3rd = 2 Thiefinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Too Many Reds | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:59 | 1st = 1 Too Many Reds 2nd = 3 Secdolrue 3rd = 4 Western Wager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Mad Magic | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Mad Magic 2nd = 4 Manyara Bale 3rd = 2 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Lizzie Taylor | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lizzie Taylor 2nd = 6 Lyla Joker 3rd = 2 Cronin State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Silent Guardian | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Silent Guardian 2nd = 5 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 3 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Silent Guardian | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Silent Guardian 2nd = 5 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 3 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Extreme Fire | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:47 | 1st = 9 Extreme Fire 2nd = 4 Crudine Hilton 3rd = 8 Natural Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Beltah Magic | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Beltah Magic 2nd = 6 Pure Surf 3rd = 3 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Regent Meteor | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Regent Meteor 2nd = 4 Jenmar Status 3rd = 3 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Aston Rachael | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Rachael 2nd = 1 Miss Sterling 3rd = 6 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Gold Tess | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Gold Tess 2nd = 2 Ems Lad 3rd = 3 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Schindler | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Schindler 2nd = 3 Falco Peregrinus 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Allen Chang | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Chang 2nd = 3 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 5 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Allen Chang | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Chang 2nd = 3 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 5 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Cork Harbour | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Cork Harbour 2nd = 7 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 8 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Royal Destination | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Royal Destination 2nd = 2 Stormbay Spirit 3rd = 6 Cardannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Big Jack Sparrow | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Big Jack Sparrow 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 4 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 One More Legend | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:18 | 1st = 3 One More Legend 2nd = 2 Coolbro 3rd = 1 Touch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Isabella Maree | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Isabella Maree 2nd = 8 Seeking Time 3rd = 1 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 General Anders | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:13 | 1st = 3 General Anders 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 2 Elijah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Spiffer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Spiffer 2nd = 5 Missed A Gear 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Jersey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Jersey Bale 2nd = 5 Runnin Jumpin 3rd = 2 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Jersey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Jersey Bale 2nd = 5 Runnin' Jumpin' 3rd = 2 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Isadel | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:04 | 1st = 1 Isadel 2nd = 2 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 8 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Womenizer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Womenizer 2nd = 1 Rheola Gold 3rd = 4 Early Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Kialdu Sammi | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Kialdu Sammi 2nd = 1 Mackie Slater 3rd = 8 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Big Yella | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Big Yella 2nd = 1 Pure Alarm 3rd = 8 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 9 Miss Duvley 3rd = 6 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Spinalong | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:48 | 1st = 3 Spinalong 2nd = 9 Neddy Notcher 3rd = 4 Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Antechs Boy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Antechs Boy 2nd = 9 Queens Lager 3rd = 5 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:46 | 1st = 7 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Apache Pass 3rd = 6 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:46 | 1st = 7 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Apache Pass 3rd = 6 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Diamond Stan | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:43 | 1st = 1 Diamond Stan 2nd = 3 Neolux 3rd = 6 Sassy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Calling Out | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Calling Out 2nd = 7 Break Even 3rd = 2 Just Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Torbell | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Torbell 2nd = 6 Doc Marshall 3rd = 3 Anything More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Arthurs Rose | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:34 | 1st = 4 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 1 Roman Pedro 3rd = 6 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Drop Us Aline | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 13 Drop Us Aline 2nd = 9 Shania Court 3rd = 7 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Come Back Baby | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Come Back Baby 2nd = 5 Di Jamaica 3rd = 3 Steadfast Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Daintree Palace 2nd = 8 Star Diamond 3rd = 3 Peter's Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Daintree Palace 2nd = 8 Star Diamond 3rd = 3 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Lucky Vista | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:17 | 1st = 5 Lucky Vista 2nd = 10 Last Cheque 3rd = 7 Typhoon Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Shake Ya Bonbon | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:13 | 1st = 6 Shake Ya Bonbon 2nd = 7 Dawson Bale 3rd = 1 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Spy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:12 | 1st = 9 Spy 2nd = 2 River Field 3rd = 4 Operative Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Okie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Okie Bale 2nd = 2 Stanford Bale 3rd = 4 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Okie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Okie Bale 2nd = 2 Stanford Bale 3rd = 4 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 13 Fabulously Fake | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:07 | 1st = 13 Fabulously Fake 2nd = 1 Alberts Son 3rd = 8 Roses For Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 See The Stars | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:05 | 1st = 10 See The Stars 2nd = 6 Mozza 3rd = 3 Proven Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Hez Ell Gringo | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Hez Ell Gringo 2nd = 12 Know One 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 The Sleeping Giant | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:57 | 1st = 7 The Sleeping Giant 2nd = 11 Madam Tempete 3rd = 1 Classy Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Reno Street | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:51 | 1st = 3 Reno Street 2nd = 8 Asset Rich 3rd = 5 You Crazy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Press Statement | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Press Statement 2nd = 7 Random Purpose 3rd = 5 Cha Cha Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Maksart | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Maksart 2nd = 1 Powertofly 3rd = 3 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Honey Sholtz | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Honey Sholtz 2nd = 3 Flaming Doll 3rd = 7 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Kisses For Candy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:31 | 1st = 3 Kisses For Candy 2nd = 6 Chicks Dig Scars 3rd = 2 Bourne Napping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 14 Toughtee | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 14 Toughtee 2nd = 3 Bonny Jeunesse 3rd = 6 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Last Chance Alfie | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Last Chance Alfie 2nd = 4 Lord Rufus 3rd = 3 Onacrusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Raven | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Raven 2nd = 7 Matai Man 3rd = 1 Haylin Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Metal Talk | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Metal Talk 2nd = 8 Sequalo System 3rd = 4 Emblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Drumma Water | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:17 | 1st = 10 Drumma Water 2nd = 6 Dont Get Upset 3rd = 4 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 9 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:13 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 8 Fantasy First 3rd = 2 Pinchers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Village Charm | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Village Charm 2nd = 3 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 2 Sovereign Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Strike Once | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Strike Once 2nd = 8 Lady Marianne 3rd = 3 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kilty Lad | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Kilty Lad 2nd = 1 Warning Label 3rd = 4 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 Stylist Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 18:00 | 1st = 14 Stylist Spirit 2nd = 5 Genimay 3rd = 6 Matsqui Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 11 Princess Mcardle | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:57 | 1st = 11 Princess Mcardle 2nd = 2 Veitchy 3rd = 1 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Western Blaze | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:56 | 1st = 1 Western Blaze 2nd = 2 Micks Lemon 3rd = 9 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Night Escort | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Night Escort 2nd = 4 Four Star Eagle 3rd = 7 Whydidyouleaveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 My Girl Lollypop | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:49 | 1st = 3 My Girl Lollypop 2nd = 8 Cyclone To Excel 3rd = 4 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Regal Miss | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:45 | 1st = 4 Regal Miss 2nd = 2 Goldy Junior 3rd = 6 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Have A Yap 2nd = 8 Run For Us 3rd = 2 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Skye Trey | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Skye Trey 2nd = 7 Aspera Bale 3rd = 2 Uno The Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Lotus Flower | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Lotus Flower 2nd = 7 Dream With Me 3rd = 8 Dream In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Brisk | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:32 | 1st = 11 Brisk 2nd = 9 Slipperyville 3rd = 1 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Matai Mies | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:31 | 1st = 5 Matai Mies 2nd = 9 The White House 3rd = 1 Iconic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Like Mike | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:29 | 1st = 3 Like Mike 2nd = 7 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 8 Night Club Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Tawera | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Tawera 2nd = 2 Deeper Water 3rd = 6 Snake Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Chilled By Choice | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:25 | 1st = 11 Chilled By Choice 2nd = 10 Amherst 3rd = 2 Unapred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Corretja | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:21 | 1st = 4 Corretja 2nd = 7 Neds Pedro 3rd = 6 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Sticky Boy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Sticky Boy 2nd = 3 Wizard Appeal 3rd = 8 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Dominant Chimes | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 6 Regal Eagle 3rd = 1 Robyn Oh Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Fie Fie | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:15 | 1st = 4 Fie Fie 2nd = 8 Rich Accent 3rd = 2 Orara Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Tonkatsu | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Tonkatsu 2nd = 4 Overanxious 3rd = 9 Culture Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Noar In Knocka | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 1 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 4 Halo Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Striking Guru | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Striking Guru 2nd = 3 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 10 Imaginative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Mackles Creek | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Mackles Creek 2nd = 2 Legend Of The Ball 3rd = 8 Warp Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Coco Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 17:01 | 1st = 8 Coco Bale 2nd = 7 Holstein Miss 3rd = 6 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Island Dane | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Island Dane 2nd = 10 Rofra 3rd = 6 Quiet Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Wopa | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:56 | 1st = 1 Wopa 2nd = 8 Ink Pot 3rd = 7 Riley Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 Close Shave Lombo 2nd = 9 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 2 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Lochinvar Prince | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Prince 2nd = 4 Private Pedro 3rd = 3 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Marco Man | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 Marco Man 2nd = 8 Shes Joken 3rd = 6 Black Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Whitbread Lass | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Whitbread Lass 2nd = 1 Dixie Doll 3rd = 6 Solarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:41 | 1st = 2 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 8 Pepsi Power 3rd = 1 Pinup Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Imatrotnovsky | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:38 | 1st = 7 Imatrotnovsky 2nd = 8 Continental Pride 3rd = 5 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Wilbert | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:36 | 1st = 1 Wilbert 2nd = 3 Badgers Belle 3rd = 5 Nyleeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Lady Nessie | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Lady Nessie 2nd = 6 Rich Debate 3rd = 1 Chasing Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Jacintas Girl | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:32 | 1st = 9 Jacintas Girl 2nd = 6 Noble Storm 3rd = 1 Choisi LUn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:31 | 1st = 7 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 2 Armani Mania 3rd = 4 Able Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 More Intense | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:29 | 1st = 2 More Intense 2nd = 5 Casselli Lad 3rd = 9 Sunny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Favourite Star | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:25 | 1st = 11 Favourite Star 2nd = 12 Venetian Queen 3rd = 9 Captivating Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Winsome Delta | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Winsome Delta 2nd = 4 Clan Douglas 3rd = 2 Wild Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Atlas Supreme | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:21 | 1st = 7 Atlas Supreme 2nd = 3 Albenator 3rd = 1 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Dyna Diva | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Dyna Diva 2nd = 2 Calpe 3rd = 1 Caiseal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Orara Flash | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Orara Flash 2nd = 2 Bond James Bond 3rd = 7 Belles Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Torque Royale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Torque Royale 2nd = 2 Melton Miss Style 3rd = 4 Our Jaime Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Itz New Yorks Fine | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 5 Itz New Yorks Fine 2nd = 9 Major Dream 3rd = 2 President's Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 November Poppy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:09 | 1st = 4 November Poppy 2nd = 1 Sharks Double 3rd = 6 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Bass Strait Babe | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Bass Strait Babe 2nd = 6 My Penny Arcade 3rd = 7 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Blue Hero | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Blue Hero 2nd = 9 Our Testament 3rd = 5 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Minu Bale | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 16:01 | 1st = 6 Minu Bale 2nd = 4 Uncle Ewan 3rd = 7 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Bengineer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Bengineer 2nd = 7 Addis Sunset 3rd = 4 Dark Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Delayed Settlement | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:56 | 1st = 7 Delayed Settlement 2nd = 5 The Hoff 3rd = 6 Mossdale Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Fawn Bond | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Fawn Bond 2nd = 5 Uptown Diva 3rd = 4 Jaco Rema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 4 Forest Redgum 3rd = 10 Be Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Samcha | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Samcha 2nd = 2 Wheres Winnie 3rd = 3 Baristas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Barbella Osti | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Barbella Osti 2nd = 8 El Camino 3rd = 6 Future Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Give Me Moneyhoney | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Give Me Moneyhoney 2nd = 1 Incoherent 3rd = 2 Flaming Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Cruisys Courage | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:42 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 5 Ahana Bale 3rd = 8 Crymelon Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Garvan | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:38 | 1st = 7 Garvan 2nd = 5 Non Capishe 3rd = 2 Lionstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Regent Hurricane | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 8 All In One 3rd = 6 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Four Dollars | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:32 | 1st = 7 Four Dollars 2nd = 6 Mattgilla May Hem 3rd = 8 Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Rich Harmony | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Rich Harmony 2nd = 2 Watch The Valley 3rd = 5 Northern Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mysty Penny | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Mysty Penny 2nd = 2 Cosmic Octane 3rd = 6 Wolfies Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Jetconi | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Jetconi 2nd = 8 Devil Rider 3rd = 2 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Barzona Rama | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:18 | 1st = 8 Barzona Rama 2nd = 6 Dance Angel 3rd = 7 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Cold Fingers | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Cold Fingers 2nd = 2 Itchicoo Park 3rd = 1 Matilda's Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Norocos | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Norocos 2nd = 2 Fractions 3rd = 1 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:11 | 1st = 1 Smart Sam 2nd = 2 Ratatouille 3rd = 8 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 10 Belles Fast | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:06 | 1st = 10 Belles Fast 2nd = 2 Galaxy Star 3rd = 5 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Carrazzo | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Carrazzo 2nd = 4 Lika Kreuzer 3rd = 3 Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Jacopo | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Jacopo 2nd = 5 Grand Plaisir 3rd = 8 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Lee | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:58 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Lee 2nd = 8 Miss Tyra 3rd = 5 Karamu Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Our Reno Babe | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:54 | 1st = 6 Our Reno Babe 2nd = 1 Darcy Darling 3rd = 3 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Bad Demeaner | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bad Demeaner 2nd = 1 Yorklea Over 3rd = 8 Jordos Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Tariana | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:48 | 1st = 11 Tariana 2nd = 13 Tuckshop Princess 3rd = 1 Hendry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Sanz Surprize | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 8 Inserter 3rd = 2 April Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Abercrombie Jade | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Jade 2nd = 2 Six Degrees 3rd = 1 Are Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 So Deep | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:41 | 1st = 7 So Deep 2nd = 8 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 5 On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Night Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:36 | 1st = 8 Night Shadow 2nd = 4 Testa Renaya 3rd = 6 Always Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Skatter Girl | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Skatter Girl 2nd = 2 Lyndan Magic 3rd = 6 Chasing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Mr Zatopek | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Zatopek 2nd = 1 Sonny Wellington 3rd = 2 Polly Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Rev It | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:27 | 1st = 4 Rev It 2nd = 7 Irinka Joshua 3rd = 5 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Limerock Lass | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:24 | 1st = 4 Limerock Lass 2nd = 2 Supreme Eddie 3rd = 1 Pimpala Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Supreme Eddie | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Supreme Eddie 2nd = 1 Pimpala Secret 3rd = 4 Limerock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Thrilling March | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Thrilling March 2nd = 4 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 1 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Hopefield Boy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Hopefield Boy 2nd = 4 Major Nightmare 3rd = 2 Muddy Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Cant Stop Me | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Cant Stop Me 2nd = 8 Lachie Boy 3rd = 4 Mediate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 5 Captangreggi 3rd = 3 Banfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Not So Easy | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 Not So Easy 2nd = 2 Oily 3rd = 6 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 There All Taken | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 There All Taken 2nd = 1 Runs On Love 3rd = 2 Shannons Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 3 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mini Delago | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mini Delago 2nd = 1 Craquelure 3rd = 3 Chinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Inok | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Inok 2nd = 12 Pentire Lad 3rd = 5 Fairway Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Kelvinator | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:51 | 1st = 6 Kelvinator 2nd = 8 Mr Van 3rd = 4 Rhyno Hoffman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Lilliannes Choice | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 Lilliannes Choice 2nd = 6 Mob Rule 3rd = 1 Extreme Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 West Texas Town | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:42 | 1st = 5 West Texas Town 2nd = 3 Nite Wanderer 3rd = 7 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Echelon | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:36 | 1st = 2 Echelon 2nd = 5 Zip Ole 3rd = 8 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Che Wah | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:33 | 1st = 1 Che Wah 2nd = 2 Blonde Wit 3rd = 6 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Reggae Bond | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:29 | 1st = 8 Reggae Bond 2nd = 1 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 2 Mojave Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 13 Oh So Vague | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:18 | 1st = 13 Oh So Vague 2nd = 15 Supervisor 3rd = 5 Cost Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Im In | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Im In 2nd = 8 Borzov 3rd = 7 Plum Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Wondergal | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:12 | 1st = 9 Wondergal 2nd = 6 Tide 3rd = 4 Super Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Akon Star | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Akon Star 2nd = 2 Here Eye Am 3rd = 5 Marko Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Queen For Ninedays | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Queen For Ninedays 2nd = 2 Employed 3rd = 4 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Cabbage Patch | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:57 | 1st = 7 Cabbage Patch 2nd = 5 Snow Joker 3rd = 1 Private Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Lindsay Cleeve | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:52 | 1st = 7 Lindsay Cleeve 2nd = 3 Daimler Dave 3rd = 8 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:43 | 1st = 1 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 15 Classical 3rd = 14 Fleches DAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Awesome Bender | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bender 2nd = 7 Opawa Flyer 3rd = 1 Emblazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:17 | 1st = 3 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 1 Fancy Step 3rd = 7 Melandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 14 Kabuki | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:08 | 1st = 14 Kabuki 2nd = 2 Brokeback Mountain 3rd = 8 Enuffisenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Mamaja | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 12:00 | 1st = 6 Mamaja 2nd = 3 Gutter Black 3rd = 2 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Sergio | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 11:42 | 1st = 4 Sergio 2nd = 8 Opawa Secret 3rd = 3 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Down Town | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 11:33 | 1st = 1 Down Town 2nd = 9 Dubai Belle 3rd = 6 Miss Centrefold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Little Mother | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Little Mother 2nd = 6 Opawa Patty 3rd = 3 Let's Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 11:07 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 2 Winsome Bucks 3rd = 4 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 Europa | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 10:58 | 1st = 7 Europa 2nd = 1 Pre Ignition 3rd = 3 Watson Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Uno Harriet | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 10:48 | 1st = 3 Uno Harriet 2nd = 1 Astro Dave 3rd = 2 Bigtime Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Shot | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 10:30 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Shot 2nd = 6 Ice Ball 3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Mainland Star | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 10:12 | 1st = 6 Mainland Star 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 8 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Hi Beamer | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 0:27 | 1st = 5 Hi Beamer 2nd = 6 Micks Mate 3rd = 3 My House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Freeway Queen | ||
Thu Oct 28 2010 0:07 | 1st = 4 Freeway Queen 2nd = 7 Florian Times 3rd = 8 Danni Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Bashys Magic | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 Bashys Magic 2nd = 7 Lil Dani 3rd = 4 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Home By Midnight | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 Home By Midnight 2nd = 7 Inappropriate 3rd = 2 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Brackam | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Brackam 2nd = 4 Sandys Argument 3rd = 6 Slipper Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Hun Can You | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Hun Can You 2nd = 7 Coco Lightning 3rd = 3 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Nurse Trina | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:26 | 1st = 7 Nurse Trina 2nd = 2 Thomas Keeping 3rd = 8 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Mcinanga | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mcinanga 2nd = 1 Beamy 3rd = 9 Rapid Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Serenella | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:10 | 1st = 7 Serenella 2nd = 4 Tower Of Hope 3rd = 8 Rainbow Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 So Much Joy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 So Much Joy 2nd = 1 All Night Dwight 3rd = 9 Stanga Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 On The Nozzle | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 On The Nozzle 2nd = 8 Tunza 3rd = 3 Rapid Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Hornblower | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:54 | 1st = 6 Hornblower 2nd = 8 Flickering Surf 3rd = 7 Miss Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Hypno Lyn | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 5 Typical Blonde 3rd = 4 Annmala Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Carbon Footprint | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Carbon Footprint 2nd = 3 Second Glance 3rd = 4 Voodoo Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Smooth Jasper | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Smooth Jasper 2nd = 6 Jack Cantell 3rd = 7 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Lightning Larry | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:42 | 1st = 6 Lightning Larry 2nd = 1 Kulu Blessing 3rd = 3 Captain Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Lizzy Banks | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Lizzy Banks 2nd = 2 Seldom Quoted 3rd = 8 Woodberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Fence Mender | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Fence Mender 2nd = 6 Uno Maybe 3rd = 10 Miss Defective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Flash Of Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Flash Of Dawn 2nd = 10 La Mia Bella 3rd = 8 Noted Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 What Happened | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:29 | 1st = 2 What Happened 2nd = 1 Dark Hard Earth 3rd = 5 Light Of Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Berkele | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Berkele 2nd = 1 See Blue 3rd = 5 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Miss Kay Tee | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Kay Tee 2nd = 7 Ted Adios 3rd = 2 Bond James Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Kinda Elite | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Kinda Elite 2nd = 3 Sootica 3rd = 5 Harry Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Styx By Mee | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Styx By Mee 2nd = 6 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 2 Jay Bees Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Blazin Arch | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Blazin Arch 2nd = 3 Pure Peaches 3rd = 8 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Morabito | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Morabito 2nd = 4 Staggering Home 3rd = 7 Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Control System | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 Control System 2nd = 8 Mr Solution 3rd = 1 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Millies Wine | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Millies Wine 2nd = 2 Propela 3rd = 6 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Brigadier Scott | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Brigadier Scott 2nd = 10 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 7 Our Buddy Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Angelic Osti | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Angelic Osti 2nd = 5 Ex You One 3rd = 3 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Gloming | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 Gloming 2nd = 3 Simandou Express 3rd = 7 Spy Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Swanky Lee | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Swanky Lee 2nd = 2 Torahs Gold 3rd = 1 Southwood Barge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Like The Look | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Like The Look 2nd = 2 Late Illusion 3rd = 1 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Duncan Finn | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Duncan Finn 2nd = 3 Grit 3rd = 1 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Melodious Lad 2nd = 4 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 7 Rich Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 7 Valerius 3rd = 5 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Surfin Gear | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Surfin Gear 2nd = 1 Hawk Rogan 3rd = 3 Rose Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Darrange | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Darrange 2nd = 8 Vision Of Time 3rd = 3 Omega Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Country Sisters | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Country Sisters 2nd = 2 Dancewithagrin 3rd = 11 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Elite Texan | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Elite Texan 2nd = 1 Saw 3rd = 4 Just In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Octane Attack | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Octane Attack 2nd = 1 Red Licorice 3rd = 5 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:24 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 9 Addsun 3rd = 3 Papa Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Aunty Shirl | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Aunty Shirl 2nd = 5 Elford 3rd = 4 Old Man Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 4 Dangerous When Wet 3rd = 1 Tarcoola Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Perfect Fancy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 3 Smashville 3rd = 8 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Tizza Boeing | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Tizza Boeing 2nd = 5 Lockys Gal 3rd = 1 Who Do Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:07 | 1st = 3 Black Mandagery 2nd = 8 Dales Force 3rd = 5 Magic Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Yorklea Mangus 2nd = 7 Positano 3rd = 8 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Silkari Lass | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Silkari Lass 2nd = 10 Turbo Tate 3rd = 1 Oursandybeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Madam Kapoopsie | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Madam Kapoopsie 2nd = 3 Kinda Ethereal 3rd = 6 Coast Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Go Deonnie | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 Go Deonnie 2nd = 5 Hot Terrain 3rd = 1 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Phuket | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Phuket 2nd = 3 Blue Holiday 3rd = 1 Ravens Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Uncle Kracker | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:45 | 1st = 10 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 8 Ohokas Pocket 3rd = 1 Go Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Wyrallah Road | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Wyrallah Road 2nd = 8 Sister Em Cloud 3rd = 5 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Legendary Lillie | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Legendary Lillie 2nd = 6 Gus Do It 3rd = 3 Borallina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 7 Metallica 3rd = 5 Bitter Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Our Madagascar | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Our Madagascar 2nd = 5 Smooth 3rd = 1 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Mingela Mauler | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:27 | 1st = 6 Mingela Mauler 2nd = 7 One Over 3rd = 4 Bluegum Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Rich Character | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Rich Character 2nd = 8 Streeter 3rd = 1 Problem Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Awesome Keith | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Awesome Keith 2nd = 1 Tramontano 3rd = 5 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Mighty Toddy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Mighty Toddy 2nd = 3 Sir Kale 3rd = 4 Jimmy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Marmion | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Marmion 2nd = 6 Gigit 3rd = 5 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Missys Choice 2nd = 7 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 3 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 3 Kid Middy 3rd = 2 Captain Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Courage Of Steel | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Courage Of Steel 2nd = 7 Country Gun 3rd = 10 Galvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Under The Shade | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Under The Shade 2nd = 5 Octane Lady 3rd = 9 Waverley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Subject Win | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Subject Win 2nd = 5 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 1 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 My Mystique | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:51 | 1st = 3 My Mystique 2nd = 1 Cabbage Patch 3rd = 2 Cruisy's Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:48 | 1st = 8 Hidden Quest 2nd = 1 Eureka Citrate 3rd = 4 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Siam Jack | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Siam Jack 2nd = 8 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 5 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Sanctified | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:41 | 1st = 3 Sanctified 2nd = 2 Fromarge 3rd = 1 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Girls Town | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Girls Town 2nd = 10 Glacial 3rd = 1 Franco Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Regal Fool | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Regal Fool 2nd = 6 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 3 Sober Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Kian Prince | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:23 | 1st = 8 Kian Prince 2nd = 3 Sheer Kismet 3rd = 5 Ward Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Snowball Tina | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Snowball Tina 2nd = 5 Rival Hunter 3rd = 9 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Cooney's Medal | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:07 | 1st = 7 Cooney's Medal 2nd = 4 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 2 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Finedropofred | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Finedropofred 2nd = 5 Uturnmeon 3rd = 3 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Thorton Rose | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:59 | 1st = 2 Thorton Rose 2nd = 8 Captain Action 3rd = 5 Diamond Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Pennington | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:51 | 1st = 3 Pennington 2nd = 7 Ourboy Bertie 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Punk Platinum | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:43 | 1st = 2 Punk Platinum 2nd = 1 Rotten Apples 3rd = 4 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Queen Latifah | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:36 | 1st = 6 Queen Latifah 2nd = 4 George Dubya 3rd = 5 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 8 Bernie Beetroot 3rd = 4 Tiger's Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Sion Priory | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Sion Priory 2nd = 5 Crunches 3rd = 8 Mirjulisa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 At The Cantina | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 At The Cantina 2nd = 1 Rival Manoeuvre 3rd = 2 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Extreme Stature | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:19 | 1st = 7 Extreme Stature 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces 3rd = 3 Our First Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Trina Sage | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Trina Sage 2nd = 3 Saint Pauli 3rd = 2 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 With Diamonds | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:06 | 1st = 5 With Diamonds 2nd = 1 Catch The Money 3rd = 4 Auriga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Gold Pay | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Gold Pay 2nd = 4 Jilliby Lightning 3rd = 10 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sinbad's Angel | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Sinbad's Angel 2nd = 4 Repertoire 3rd = 3 Miss Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Godfather | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Godfather 2nd = 8 Mr Versace 3rd = 3 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Just Coincidence | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Just Coincidence 2nd = 3 Tizza Token 3rd = 8 Pearly Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Our Archangel | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Our Archangel 2nd = 5 Getaloadathis 3rd = 2 Jordan Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Poss' Pooch | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Poss' Pooch 2nd = 5 Carloman 3rd = 6 Jaqui Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Achill Island | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Achill Island 2nd = 9 Spring Collection 3rd = 1 Exorcize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Salamander Bay | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Salamander Bay 2nd = 11 Endofthetunnel 3rd = 7 Blacksahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Martini Duk | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:28 | 1st = 7 Martini Duk 2nd = 3 Little Merv 3rd = 8 Blondie's Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Arbit Candy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Arbit Candy 2nd = 8 Art Ruler 3rd = 6 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Gone Fishing | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:19 | 1st = 6 Gone Fishing 2nd = 3 Mingo's Victory 3rd = 5 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 13 Famous Playboy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:15 | 1st = 13 Famous Playboy 2nd = 11 Shot O' Music 3rd = 4 Lion Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sold It | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Sold It 2nd = 8 Sid Rock 3rd = 3 Part Time Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Pearl Beach | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Pearl Beach 2nd = 3 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 10 Asset Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Masai Miss | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Masai Miss 2nd = 6 Palio Di Siena 3rd = 7 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Maddie's Missile | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Maddie's Missile 2nd = 7 Ella Mary 3rd = 1 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Northern Dust | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Northern Dust 2nd = 2 Apuckshunubbee 3rd = 5 Lord Downer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Wild Albert | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Wild Albert 2nd = 4 Blue Meanie 3rd = 1 Thournton Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Rockys Image | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:47 | 1st = 9 Rockys Image 2nd = 2 Viniboy 3rd = 3 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Razamataz Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Razamataz Shiraz 2nd = 6 Manyara Bale 3rd = 8 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Gogra Gogra | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Gogra Gogra 2nd = 8 Queen Commander 3rd = 7 Dancing Attendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Callamac Ace | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Callamac Ace 2nd = 1 Chow Down 3rd = 4 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Ar Dan | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Ar Dan 2nd = 5 Malloy 3rd = 1 Koban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Hope Riley | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Hope Riley 2nd = 6 Regal Eagle 3rd = 7 Perfect Copy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Crazy Quin | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Crazy Quin 2nd = 4 Condor Bale 3rd = 9 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 9 Copacetic | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Copacetic 2nd = 1 Run Kylie Run 3rd = 11 Rocket On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Sealed | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Sealed 2nd = 5 Kilikanoon 3rd = 2 Beejay Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Urbane Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 9 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 5 Destiny Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Bella Calabresa | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Bella Calabresa 2nd = 6 Smooth Character 3rd = 5 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Miss Midas | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Midas 2nd = 6 Allis Aria 3rd = 17 Stayinthegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Change Upacog | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Change Upacog 2nd = 6 My Amici 3rd = 5 Twichintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Rebel Patch | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Rebel Patch 2nd = 5 Riverdance Kid 3rd = 4 Mambo Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Vienna Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Vienna Bromac 2nd = 7 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 3 Torrential Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:49 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 4 Snow Excuse 3rd = 7 Sunny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Daytime Drama | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Daytime Drama 2nd = 5 Pronounce 3rd = 7 Capital Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Harrys A Robber | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Harrys A Robber 2nd = 6 Paua To React 3rd = 10 Capetown Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Imposing Mike | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:37 | 1st = 10 Imposing Mike 2nd = 2 Melton Bonnie Jane 3rd = 7 Jennas Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Flash Pat | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Flash Pat 2nd = 8 Pink Kisses 3rd = 1 Trilogy Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Quietontheset | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Quietontheset 2nd = 9 Soliciting 3rd = 3 Iowna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Sibling | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Sibling 2nd = 10 Ottolenghi 3rd = 4 Triple Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Kialdu Eddy 2nd = 8 Strong Magic 3rd = 6 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Ilquello Veloce | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Ilquello Veloce 2nd = 8 Nitroblivion 3rd = 7 Major Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Narkoo | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:14 | 1st = 8 Narkoo 2nd = 5 Vlasik 3rd = 2 Ellie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Dane Merchant | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Dane Merchant 2nd = 5 Timecall 3rd = 8 Springbok Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Know Sporty | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Know Sporty 2nd = 5 Meander 3rd = 8 Chasin' Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Monster Prince | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Monster Prince 2nd = 2 Burrane 3rd = 7 Mariagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 High Regal | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 High Regal 2nd = 10 Tale Of Thunder 3rd = 11 Fleur De Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Washakie | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Washakie 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 7 Forever After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Emerley Road | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:54 | 1st = 5 Emerley Road 2nd = 4 Gable Danger 3rd = 6 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Tiger Good | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Tiger Good 2nd = 4 Heroically 3rd = 1 The Paymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Citi Legend | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Citi Legend 2nd = 1 Callamac Kid 3rd = 7 Oxley Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Ice Ice Amy | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:43 | 1st = 3 Ice Ice Amy 2nd = 5 Lady Parka 3rd = 6 Wichita Lineman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Super Ruby | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Super Ruby 2nd = 7 Dripping Class 3rd = 1 Modern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Stormer | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Stormer 2nd = 3 Tara Lane 3rd = 9 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Idocrase | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Idocrase 2nd = 3 Foxdale 3rd = 8 Lijudaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Hunter Forward | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Hunter Forward 2nd = 4 Gobsmacker 3rd = 11 Sea Marvista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Wild Weekend | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:28 | 1st = 2 Wild Weekend 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Krystal 3rd = 4 Mega Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Magicate | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Magicate 2nd = 3 Waterhouse 3rd = 6 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Crown Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Crown Bromac 2nd = 6 Spider Morgan 3rd = 2 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Oaktrea Lad | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Oaktrea Lad 2nd = 5 Thred The Needle 3rd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Bring Your Alibi | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Bring Your Alibi 2nd = 6 Non Capishe 3rd = 10 Magita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Fire King | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Fire King 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 8 Just Gonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Devotchka | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:08 | 1st = 1 Devotchka 2nd = 2 Grant A Star 3rd = 4 Nina's Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:04 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 1 Shankill Sal 3rd = 7 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Biondi | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Biondi 2nd = 2 Feng Shui 3rd = 5 Now Youre Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Sagacity | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sagacity 2nd = 3 Thistle Street 3rd = 2 Adams Crazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Partyboysimon | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Partyboysimon 2nd = 3 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 7 Del Sur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Yentls Star | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:44 | 1st = 9 Yentls Star 2nd = 4 The Monsignor 3rd = 3 Countess Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Token Class | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Token Class 2nd = 7 Bobby Dee 3rd = 6 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Flat Battery | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Flat Battery 2nd = 2 Elite Baxter 3rd = 1 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Father Bill | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Father Bill 2nd = 3 Victor Vtoo 3rd = 1 Artique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Know Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 12:05 | 1st = 1 Know Spirit 2nd = 9 Know Question 3rd = 4 Oh Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 Supreme Christian | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 11:50 | 1st = 9 Supreme Christian 2nd = 1 Rock Of Ireland 3rd = 2 Livitup Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Know Proof | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 11:35 | 1st = 5 Know Proof 2nd = 3 Torqued Up 3rd = 2 Most Haunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Nordic Sun | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 11:20 | 1st = 2 Nordic Sun 2nd = 6 Patienceofasaint 3rd = 1 Lucy Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Taliesin Blue | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 11:05 | 1st = 1 Taliesin Blue 2nd = 8 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 7 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Go Town Girl | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 10:50 | 1st = 10 Go Town Girl 2nd = 7 Laughing Man 3rd = 2 Kerry Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Mustard Fudge | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 4 Black Muskat 3rd = 1 Bob Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Woodlea Sioux | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 10:20 | 1st = 7 Woodlea Sioux 2nd = 4 Colonel Custard 3rd = 3 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Know Soon | ||
Tue Sep 28 2010 10:05 | 1st = 9 Know Soon 2nd = 3 Stags Ingill 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Let It Ride | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Let It Ride 2nd = 6 Pedros Destiny 3rd = 5 Bellelulia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cool Obee | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 23:37 | 1st = 2 Cool Obee 2nd = 5 Elite Jessica 3rd = 3 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Wheres Womby | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 23:15 | 1st = 2 Wheres Womby 2nd = 4 Armatree Tiger 3rd = 1 Klingers Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tetrahedron | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tetrahedron 2nd = 2 Ever Grace 3rd = 4 Black Velveteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Midge | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 6 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 3 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:40 | 1st = 6 Blue Goose 2nd = 4 Methane 3rd = 1 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Valentine Bale | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Valentine Bale 2nd = 3 Proven Unit 3rd = 4 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Valentine Bale | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Valentine Bale 2nd = 3 Proven Unit 3rd = 4 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Clancy Maguire | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:31 | 1st = 9 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 6 Lees Approval 3rd = 12 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Fantasy Parade | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:27 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Parade 2nd = 6 Lizard Man 3rd = 2 Miss Pennypacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 6 Two Too Many 3rd = 3 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Love Like Rockets | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Love Like Rockets 2nd = 3 All Smoked Up 3rd = 7 Fake Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Stepping Stone | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Stepping Stone 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 8 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Stepping Stone | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Stepping Stone 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 8 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Rok Reign | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Rok Reign 2nd = 9 Twisk 3rd = 3 Aunty Mollys Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Las Vegas | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 9 Las Vegas 2nd = 7 Catch The Post 3rd = 5 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Dallas Valentino | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 3 Baywatcher 3rd = 8 Never Say Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Rock Pool 2nd = 6 Hello Hooray 3rd = 7 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Longtan Safari | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Longtan Safari 2nd = 6 River Wild 3rd = 4 Fox Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Allen Chang | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Allen Chang 2nd = 2 Mystical Soul 3rd = 6 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Chang | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Allen Chang 2nd = 2 Mystical Soul 3rd = 6 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Beach Fella | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Beach Fella 2nd = 8 Justa Jackella 3rd = 6 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 No Doubt | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 No Doubt 2nd = 4 Offsider 3rd = 5 Lizzie Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 5 Kinneys Gold 3rd = 9 Belhelvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Korlim Garry | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Korlim Garry 2nd = 5 Shady Falcon 3rd = 4 Paladin Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Om Shanti | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Om Shanti 2nd = 2 Franquin 3rd = 3 Lots Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Whitewater Bay | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:33 | 1st = 4 Whitewater Bay 2nd = 7 Lets Go Al 3rd = 8 Hilldene Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 That Is Correct | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 That Is Correct 2nd = 11 Seymourjasper 3rd = 4 Goldies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 3 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 1 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 3 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 1 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hell Girl | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Hell Girl 2nd = 4 Xenas Shadow 3rd = 6 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 8 Yoora Dill 3rd = 2 Cullens Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Monamour | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Monamour 2nd = 7 Your Late 3rd = 2 Spring Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Hirli Birli Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:16 | 1st = 6 Hirli Birli Lombo 2nd = 12 Reddas Last 3rd = 11 Charlie Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Big Smile Please | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:15 | 1st = 10 Big Smile Please 2nd = 5 Dinks Romar 3rd = 8 Jonty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Liquigas | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Liquigas 2nd = 1 Powder Blue 3rd = 8 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Brandeen Marny | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 7 Bear Enforcer 3rd = 8 Black Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Strawbs Interact | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Strawbs Interact 2nd = 7 Emerald Bromac 3rd = 8 Clintons Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Glen Abbey Mal | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Glen Abbey Mal 2nd = 2 Southern Flyer 3rd = 5 Robust Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Decembrist | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Silent Guardian 3rd = 1 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Decembrist | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Decembrist 2nd = 5 Silent Guardian 3rd = 1 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Dancewithagrin | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dancewithagrin 2nd = 2 Meridian Flyer 3rd = 5 Ruby My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Hitman Sandow | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 3 Bralyn County 3rd = 8 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Mista Styx 2nd = 1 Highview Babe 3rd = 10 Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Puzzle Galore | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Galore 2nd = 2 Serene Passion 3rd = 1 Kirsty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Yorklea Master | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:51 | 1st = 7 Yorklea Master 2nd = 1 Ronnys First 3rd = 8 Earth Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Nikita Star | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:48 | 1st = 8 Nikita Star 2nd = 4 Micks Wish 3rd = 1 Beach Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Herecomes Kenny | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Herecomes Kenny 2nd = 7 Namarrgon 3rd = 2 Blaxland Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Emition | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Emition 2nd = 2 Rich Baby 3rd = 3 Adventurous Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Delight In Decree | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:43 | 1st = 7 Delight In Decree 2nd = 2 Lil Blue Eyes 3rd = 4 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Indy Man | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Indy Man 2nd = 7 Jody Jones 3rd = 1 Freddie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Indy Man | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Indy Man 2nd = 7 Jody Jones 3rd = 1 Freddie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Miss Adelade | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Adelade 2nd = 1 Keep the Promise 3rd = 5 Classic Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Carcoar Kurt | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Carcoar Kurt 2nd = 1 Jane Reaction 3rd = 8 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Hectic | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Hectic 2nd = 5 Upward Ever Upward 3rd = 3 Just Make Our Deigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Smooth Fancy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Chief 3rd = 6 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Surpassing | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Surpassing 2nd = 1 Debbies Desire 3rd = 8 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Proven Bee Bee 2nd = 4 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 2 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 True Happiness | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 True Happiness 2nd = 6 Unions United 3rd = 7 Repelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Royal Choir | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Royal Choir 2nd = 6 Chief Bambury 3rd = 7 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Royal Choir | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Royal Choir 2nd = 6 Chief Bambury 3rd = 7 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Majestic Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:18 | 1st = 9 Majestic Cullen 2nd = 6 Our Kai Rulz 3rd = 4 Tell Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Pagan Love | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Pagan Love 2nd = 7 Good Boys 3rd = 4 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Far Miles | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:13 | 1st = 8 Far Miles 2nd = 2 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 6 Miss Red Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Final Champion | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:09 | 1st = 10 Final Champion 2nd = 4 Italian Dream 3rd = 9 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Tip Off | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Tip Off 2nd = 3 Rum Blaster 3rd = 8 Striking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 4 Emoticon | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Emoticon 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 10 Whisprian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Boozeroo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:04 | 1st = 6 Boozeroo 2nd = 3 Katcha Kihael 3rd = 7 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Serial Spok | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 20:02 | 1st = 6 Serial Spok 2nd = 8 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 4 Proven Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Nova Arama | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:59 | 1st = 7 Nova Arama 2nd = 1 Make One Wish 3rd = 11 Calzaghe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Trans Express | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Trans Express 2nd = 1 Weather Zone 3rd = 7 Capparis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 More Moo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 More Moo 2nd = 3 Cool Checkout 3rd = 1 Leo Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 More Moo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 More Moo 2nd = 3 Cool Checkout 3rd = 1 Leo Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Roslei Polly | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Roslei Polly 2nd = 3 Jungle Talk 3rd = 2 Kurravale Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Our Mega Dream | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:53 | 1st = 4 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 9 Aussie Terror 3rd = 6 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Cc Star | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Cc Star 2nd = 9 Grande Sorriso 3rd = 3 Ess Jay Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Shock Position | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Shock Position 2nd = 1 Stand Aside 3rd = 4 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:49 | 4th = 4 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Key Rail | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:49 | 1st = 4 Key Rail 2nd = 6 Princess Ila 3rd = 7 Hes Jay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Lombo El Greco | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:46 | 1st = 7 Lombo El Greco 2nd = 4 Plenty Of Time 3rd = 1 Northern Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Blue Lorian 2nd = 4 Satanic Cash 3rd = 2 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Summer Spring | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Summer Spring 2nd = 6 My Boy Jason 3rd = 2 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Arma Fake | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Arma Fake 2nd = 4 The Market Minor 3rd = 8 Prince Humperding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Bee Fifty One | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Bee Fifty One 2nd = 5 Peter's Project 3rd = 7 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Bee Fifty One | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Bee Fifty One 2nd = 5 Peters Project 3rd = 7 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Proven Jett | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Proven Jett 2nd = 1 Lady Lithgow 3rd = 6 Go Wild Felp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Vintage Direct | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:33 | 1st = 6 Vintage Direct 2nd = 2 Farouk 3rd = 5 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Nana Cook | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:31 | 1st = 5 Nana Cook 2nd = 2 Hanifys Belle 3rd = 1 Ebony Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Oneforpog | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 11 Oneforpog 2nd = 8 Damballah 3rd = 7 Ceara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 15 Bridal Gift | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:29 | 1st = 15 Bridal Gift 2nd = 1 Air Bound 3rd = 4 Jovial Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Snozz | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Snozz 2nd = 1 Daydream 3rd = 4 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Trinita Road | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Trinita Road 2nd = 5 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 6 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Thunder Zeus | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:24 | 1st = 8 Thunder Zeus 2nd = 4 Take Care 3rd = 1 Flotsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Dark Defender | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:21 | 1st = 10 Dark Defender 2nd = 8 Hez Dogmatic 3rd = 6 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 10 Crime Fighter | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Crime Fighter 2nd = 4 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 6 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Strictly Mambo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:19 | 1st = 4 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 3 Dyna Garton 3rd = 2 Sunny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Push The Paint | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:16 | 1st = 2 Push The Paint 2nd = 1 Activity 3rd = 6 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Push The Paint | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:16 | 1st = 2 Push The Paint 2nd = 1 Activity 3rd = 6 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Forza Di Volonta | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Forza Di Volonta 2nd = 4 Village Livewire 3rd = 10 Our Georgias Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Astrophe | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Astrophe 2nd = 2 Our Hell Boy 3rd = 7 Memorandum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Golden Heart | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Golden Heart 2nd = 2 Moonlight Drive 3rd = 7 Danes Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 New Divide | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 New Divide 2nd = 1 Flash Of Light 3rd = 3 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Karloo Dominator | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:04 | 1st = 9 Karloo Dominator 2nd = 7 Cam Pacific 3rd = 1 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Casino Fun | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Casino Fun 2nd = 4 Big Mama Brookes 3rd = 2 Fancy Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Copper Jacket | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Copper Jacket 2nd = 10 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 9 Totally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Avalon Storm | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Avalon Storm 2nd = 2 Dyna Vito 3rd = 8 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Terra Bale | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Terra Bale 2nd = 7 Sure Cool 3rd = 6 Mepunga Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Game Hillray | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:53 | 1st = 5 Game Hillray 2nd = 10 Korunye Kid 3rd = 6 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 5 Snippets Secret | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Snippets Secret 2nd = 2 Context 3rd = 8 Grain Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Elite Blue Size | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:49 | 1st = 1 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 5 Lukekely Magic 3rd = 3 Fast Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Ok Tobago | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:45 | 1st = 10 Ok Tobago 2nd = 5 Gifted Knight 3rd = 3 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Just Albi | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Just Albi 2nd = 5 Starburst Jack 3rd = 6 Compact Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Water Smart | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:41 | 1st = 11 Water Smart 2nd = 9 Seven Aces 3rd = 1 Aliclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Bumboulina | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Bumboulina 2nd = 4 Chic Olivia 3rd = 2 Hannesburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Fasta Than Fitzy | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Fasta Than Fitzy 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 4 Carribean Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Jaqui Stress | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:36 | 1st = 5 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 3 Rippon 3rd = 7 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Karingle Aurella | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:33 | 1st = 8 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 11 Big Breakfast 3rd = 5 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Classy Nugget | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Classy Nugget 2nd = 9 Versarc 3rd = 5 Afghani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Bit Stressed | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Bit Stressed 2nd = 7 Tuiaki 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Enotheque | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:25 | 1st = 11 Enotheque 2nd = 3 Crash Boom Bang 3rd = 2 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:24 | 1st = 4 Loud Mouse 2nd = 5 Mr 3rd = 2 Shackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Less Dramatic | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Less Dramatic 2nd = 9 Mitchell Sanz 3rd = 4 Colours Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Parker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:17 | 1st = 1 Parker Bale 2nd = 9 Tartie Fen 3rd = 4 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 1 He Aint Casper 3rd = 5 Patton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 4 Argenteum | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Argenteum 2nd = 10 Check The Leader 3rd = 3 Spinada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Arena Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:09 | 1st = 2 Arena Flyer 2nd = 7 Nana Plaza 3rd = 1 Travolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Cardiff Arms | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 5 Hare Indagrass 3rd = 9 Apollos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Another Bay | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 5 Another Bay 2nd = 3 Costlyev 3rd = 6 Dabba Do Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dandy Boy | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Dandy Boy 2nd = 2 Kissed A Girl 3rd = 3 Isaiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:55 | 1st = 7 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 3 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 2 Sterita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Si Sootee Run | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Si Sootee Run 2nd = 4 Two Free Drinks 3rd = 2 Maybe Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Blacksmith 2nd = 7 Reimbursement 3rd = 4 Power Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Bossa Nova Baby | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:49 | 1st = 2 Bossa Nova Baby 2nd = 6 Grace Lightning 3rd = 5 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Big Rusty | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Big Rusty 2nd = 10 Imposing Fella 3rd = 11 Safe Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Octane Evolution | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Octane Evolution 2nd = 6 Kay Cee Power 3rd = 2 Katrin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Ishtar Bale | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ishtar Bale 2nd = 5 Go Wild Wish 3rd = 6 Rubi Rubi Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 4 Rockem | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:36 | 1st = 4 Rockem 2nd = 7 Prussian Secret 3rd = 9 Hes Some Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Made A Mistake | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Made A Mistake 2nd = 5 Silly Sandy 3rd = 6 Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 White Eye Markei | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 White Eye Markei 2nd = 4 Frosty Rama 3rd = 8 Doctor Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Bennetts Lane | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Bennetts Lane 2nd = 3 Chevrolet Lad 3rd = 4 Invisible City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Jogalong Pete | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:20 | 1st = 6 Jogalong Pete 2nd = 5 Its Your Deal 3rd = 10 Lulu Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 9 Silent Mode | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:15 | 1st = 9 Silent Mode 2nd = 10 Star Act 3rd = 3 Frustrating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Speccio | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Speccio 2nd = 14 Silver Omen 3rd = 7 Cataclysmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rose Point | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Rose Point 2nd = 4 Boggabri Boy 3rd = 8 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Stratofortress | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Stratofortress 2nd = 12 Gigino 3rd = 4 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 1 Tycoons Pride | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Tycoons Pride 2nd = 4 Fat Henry 3rd = 5 Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 One Lickety Split | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 One Lickety Split 2nd = 15 The Joker 3rd = 10 Topkapi Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Zattero | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:49 | 1st = 2 Zattero 2nd = 1 Kwilas Law 3rd = 15 Norma Bettys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Rocky Bay | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Rocky Bay 2nd = 2 Utility 3rd = 4 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Jungle Ruler 2nd = 6 Precedence 3rd = 4 Jeuneyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Stoner | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Stoner 2nd = 5 Geblitzt 3rd = 11 Ishi Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 2 Paramount Pete | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Paramount Pete 2nd = 4 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 15 Murtoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 7 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Spacecraft 2nd = 3 Magical Pearl 3rd = 11 Viking Turf Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Hallowell Express | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Hallowell Express 2nd = 11 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 8 Exiht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 11 Girl Hussler 3rd = 7 Sister Madly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 19 Go Forest Go | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:16 | 1st = 19 Go Forest Go 2nd = 9 Fly To Win 3rd = 10 Heartsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 16 Mr Hong Kong | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:12 | 1st = 16 Mr Hong Kong 2nd = 1 Interpret 3rd = 15 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Daisy Grace | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Daisy Grace 2nd = 2 The Business 3rd = 6 Singing Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Moudre | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:08 | 1st = 8 Moudre 2nd = 11 Diggersanddealers 3rd = 5 Apprehend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Catalan Miss | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:04 | 1st = 10 Catalan Miss 2nd = 6 Delezio 3rd = 4 Preacher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 1 Covers | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Covers 2nd = 3 Spirit Soul 3rd = 6 Night Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 10 You Or Me | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 You Or Me 2nd = 7 Princess Narine 3rd = 6 Powderhorn Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Street Value | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Street Value 2nd = 8 Bizzaca 3rd = 9 Classic Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Toorak Toff | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Toorak Toff 2nd = 1 Squamosa 3rd = 9 Ilovethiscity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Meet George | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:41 | 1st = 3 Meet George 2nd = 1 Poor Judge 3rd = 2 Anyways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Irish Love | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:37 | 1st = 9 Irish Love 2nd = 12 Reigning Rhythm 3rd = 10 Silent Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 So You Think | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:33 | 1st = 8 So You Think 2nd = 2 Whobegotyou 3rd = 9 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Brigadoon Star | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:29 | 1st = 4 Brigadoon Star 2nd = 2 Promontory 3rd = 7 Under Construction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 8 Weekend Cash | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:27 | 1st = 8 Weekend Cash 2nd = 15 Vernis 3rd = 14 Mettaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 9 Serenada | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Serenada 2nd = 14 Tresette 3rd = 1 Some Call Me Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Lost Opera | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Lost Opera 2nd = 1 Carbine Street 3rd = 2 Celebration Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Snow Alert | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Snow Alert 2nd = 3 Scouting Wide 3rd = 10 Abitofado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Chilled | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:06 | 1st = 1 Chilled 2nd = 7 Threat 3rd = 3 Supreme De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 15:02 | 1st = 10 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 3 Straight Line Hank 3rd = 7 Grey Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Rightfully Yours | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Rightfully Yours 2nd = 3 Stanzout 3rd = 11 Returntosender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Ma Bonne Annee | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ma Bonne Annee 2nd = 8 Fivestar Lass 3rd = 7 Lissoys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 4 Perillo | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Perillo 2nd = 9 Dancing Havana 3rd = 8 Mytika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 2 Fulvius | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Fulvius 2nd = 13 Bon Marco 3rd = 4 All Purpose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Hometown Princess | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Hometown Princess 2nd = 1 Mickey Drippin 3rd = 6 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Reward For Effort | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Reward For Effort 2nd = 8 Winter King 3rd = 3 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 9 Tickles | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:36 | 1st = 9 Tickles 2nd = 5 Red Ric 3rd = 4 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Deacon | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Deacon 2nd = 2 Rebounded 3rd = 5 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Songbird Lane | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Songbird Lane 2nd = 4 Siren 3rd = 11 Casino Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Sistine Angel | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:20 | 1st = 10 Sistine Angel 2nd = 6 Servant 3rd = 9 Intencion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 Bullrun | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:16 | 1st = 5 Bullrun 2nd = 8 Qualite 3rd = 12 Sunshine Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Hidden Run | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Hidden Run 2nd = 9 Funny Falve 3rd = 1 Chandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 3 Avril Star | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:12 | 1st = 3 Avril Star 2nd = 11 Cigar Man 3rd = 7 Mpumalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 4 Produced | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Produced 2nd = 8 Tictacs 3rd = 6 Exalted Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Scottish Border | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:05 | 1st = 10 Scottish Border 2nd = 6 Legsman 3rd = 2 Lockmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 15 Keep The Peace | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 14:01 | 1st = 15 Keep The Peace 2nd = 4 Wall Street 3rd = 8 Fritzy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Ringa Ringa Rosie | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Ringa Ringa Rosie 2nd = 3 Beyonces Star 3rd = 7 Falvelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Zelaating | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Zelaating 2nd = 4 Harry The Fox 3rd = 10 Characterise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Im a Hussy | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Im a Hussy 2nd = 13 Charlies Queen 3rd = 5 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Allende | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 Allende 2nd = 7 Moni Nui 3rd = 1 Blakmandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Hootilla | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Hootilla 2nd = 7 Sir Mossman 3rd = 10 Logans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 2 Bella Savings | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:37 | 1st = 2 Bella Savings 2nd = 5 Miss Prussia 3rd = 7 Call Me Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 4 The Blues 3rd = 6 Dane Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Verballed | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Verballed 2nd = 10 Mindreader 3rd = 5 First Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Show Up | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:26 | 1st = 10 Show Up 2nd = 2 Silently 3rd = 3 Justanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Jedi Starfighter | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:20 | 1st = 10 Jedi Starfighter 2nd = 11 Cross Town Traffic 3rd = 5 Loves A Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Saint Encosta | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Saint Encosta 2nd = 2 Danefox 3rd = 3 Heeby Hitch Hiker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 With Decorum | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 With Decorum 2nd = 3 Avienus 3rd = 8 Salinas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Castleton King | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:06 | 1st = 3 Castleton King 2nd = 5 Mr Speedy 3rd = 9 Superbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Hyacinthsnhoney | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Hyacinthsnhoney 2nd = 7 Chloes Dream 3rd = 2 Elle Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 7 Baa Ram Ewe | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:02 | 1st = 7 Baa Ram Ewe 2nd = 13 Rocky Cod 3rd = 5 Adhocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 7 Spirit Song | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Spirit Song 2nd = 2 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 5 Kuitpo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Sneaky Tsu | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Tsu 2nd = 6 Music In The Park 3rd = 7 Classic Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Kuda Mahal | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:51 | 1st = 8 Kuda Mahal 2nd = 7 Waitui Music 3rd = 4 I Am Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Startsmeup 2nd = 4 Smart 3rd = 1 Rodrigeuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Vegas Lights | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:40 | 1st = 6 Vegas Lights 2nd = 1 Boy Mambo 3rd = 4 Casual Elza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Sayahailmary | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Sayahailmary 2nd = 1 Speed Of Dark 3rd = 8 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Fire Lizard | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Fire Lizard 2nd = 10 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 6 Call Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Five Sails | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Five Sails 2nd = 1 Im Isaac 3rd = 5 The Jungle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 3 Supportoftheboard | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:25 | 1st = 3 Supportoftheboard 2nd = 2 Final Boss 3rd = 8 Marwishuponastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 14 Affairoftheheart | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 12:15 | 1st = 14 Affairoftheheart 2nd = 8 Tom Sawyer 3rd = 2 Blame Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Betty Brown | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 11:55 | 1st = 6 Betty Brown 2nd = 7 Dreams Unwind 3rd = 1 Lakeland Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Elblitzem | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 11:40 | 1st = 4 Elblitzem 2nd = 8 Atom Cat 3rd = 9 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 2 El Marino | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 11:20 | 1st = 2 El Marino 2nd = 4 Shacuse 3rd = 1 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 12 Shanamagh | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 11:05 | 1st = 12 Shanamagh 2nd = 2 Crocodile Canyon 3rd = 8 Timbuktu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 10:45 | 1st = 8 Innocent Lady 2nd = 6 Marada 3rd = 2 Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Spare A Fortune | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 10:30 | 1st = 1 Spare A Fortune 2nd = 4 No Cash 3rd = 5 All In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Just A Whisper | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 10:10 | 1st = 1 Just A Whisper 2nd = 5 Prime Hit 3rd = 4 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 10 Dis Boy | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 9:55 | 1st = 10 Dis Boy 2nd = 1 Faro Rubino 3rd = 8 Maradona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Bavarian | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 9:40 | 1st = 4 Bavarian 2nd = 9 The Link 3rd = 3 Rockonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Klose | ||
Sat Aug 28 2010 9:25 | 1st = 1 Klose 2nd = 9 Split Endz 3rd = 8 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Feijoa | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 23:42 | 1st = 4 Feijoa 2nd = 6 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 8 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Nuzzles Me Mum | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Nuzzles Me Mum 2nd = 1 Fiery Assassin 3rd = 2 Names Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Silk Moon | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Silk Moon 2nd = 8 Serious Kaos 3rd = 6 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Wild Nimuay | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Wild Nimuay 2nd = 9 Massive Hillie 3rd = 5 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Bramley | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:37 | 1st = 4 Bramley 2nd = 6 Pillow Torque 3rd = 7 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Moonlighter | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Moonlighter 2nd = 7 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 3 Mr Deniro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Kranky Karl | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:22 | 1st = 7 Kranky Karl 2nd = 6 Powder Blue 3rd = 4 Fevs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Connemara Suzy | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 6 Connemara Star 3rd = 1 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 State Of Beauty | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 State Of Beauty 2nd = 8 Never Scared 3rd = 7 Nachos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Ever Grace | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Ever Grace 2nd = 5 Harry Jones 3rd = 2 Dyna Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Brulea Charlie | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 7 Awesome Alto 3rd = 8 Marching Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Burning Impact | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Burning Impact 2nd = 7 Fiery Merlot 3rd = 1 Potato Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Betty's Diamond | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Betty's Diamond 2nd = 1 Bassin 3rd = 8 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Bettys Diamond | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bettys Diamond 2nd = 1 Bassin 3rd = 8 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Maggie Mine | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Maggie Mine 2nd = 10 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 9 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Emma Robbo | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Emma Robbo 2nd = 6 Brylie Belle 3rd = 2 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Challis | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Challis 2nd = 2 Carlson Bale 3rd = 5 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Sassi Jay | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Sassi Jay 2nd = 4 Climate Meltdown 3rd = 5 Jody Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Bill Or Monica | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bill Or Monica 2nd = 3 For Jakes Sake 3rd = 7 Zeros And Comas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 12 Dominate Line | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 12 Dominate Line 2nd = 8 Moose Jaw 3rd = 7 Sheza Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Black Gun | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:29 | 1st = 5 Black Gun 2nd = 6 Gloming 3rd = 7 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Crazy Dave | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Crazy Dave 2nd = 2 Jaydee Grant 3rd = 1 Smarty Robbins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Able Jasper | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Able Jasper 2nd = 9 Trendy Fella 3rd = 3 Bunny Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Marbro Man | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Marbro Man 2nd = 4 Hot Grille 3rd = 1 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Kenso Way 2nd = 4 John Preston 3rd = 1 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Micks Mate | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Micks Mate 2nd = 2 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 4 Barrys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Mick's Mate | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Mick's Mate 2nd = 2 Where's A Dancer 3rd = 4 Barry's Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Trust Me | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Trust Me 2nd = 6 Flash Kestral 3rd = 1 Mr. Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 1 Morgan Abby 3rd = 8 Mands Gearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Lucky Moment | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lucky Moment 2nd = 2 Zaber 3rd = 6 Arvos Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Best Behaviour | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Best Behaviour 2nd = 7 Prineie 3rd = 5 Long Long Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Lightning Cove | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Lightning Cove 2nd = 7 Liverpool 3rd = 1 Nanna Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 New Divide | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 New Divide 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Declan 3rd = 2 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Megajon | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Megajon 2nd = 8 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 2 Bull Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 2 Bull Mccabe 3rd = 5 Imsoclassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Wizz Wabbit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Wizz Wabbit 2nd = 7 Brontes Chat 3rd = 2 Kay Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Rotten Apples | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:35 | 1st = 10 Rotten Apples 2nd = 4 Shesa Mona 3rd = 1 Leica Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 King High | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 King High 2nd = 6 Miami Rocket 3rd = 2 Manwarra Kinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Homer Muldoon | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Homer Muldoon 2nd = 5 Wongawillibill 3rd = 10 Jumping Jola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Pacific Cruza | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 5 Tiger Lane 3rd = 10 Melton Gunna Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Parker Bale | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Parker Bale 2nd = 8 Carlton Hero 3rd = 2 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Hurry Harold | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Hurry Harold 2nd = 3 Auriga Pengala 3rd = 1 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Stellar Esprit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 6 Shez All Magic 3rd = 1 Chaparana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Red Bomb | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Red Bomb 2nd = 9 Dannys Girl 3rd = 5 Nota Bene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Glenferrie Inn | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Inn 2nd = 8 Art Shadow 3rd = 6 Led Suitcase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Crime Fighter | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Crime Fighter 2nd = 6 Terra Bale 3rd = 7 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Odin's Fury | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Odin's Fury 2nd = 1 Rose Octavia 3rd = 8 Miss Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Odins Fury | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Odins Fury 2nd = 1 Rose Octavia 3rd = 8 Miss Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Gifted Knight | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Gifted Knight 2nd = 9 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 2 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Vane Uno | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Vane Uno 2nd = 5 Goodwin Robyn 3rd = 7 Jenmar Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Im Stonewall Jackson | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:40 | 1st = 10 Im Stonewall Jackson 2nd = 9 Bezzas Beauty 3rd = 5 Miss Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Amber Jet | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Amber Jet 2nd = 7 See The Stars 3rd = 8 Mr Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Magic Control | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Magic Control 2nd = 2 Citi Jewel 3rd = 3 Ground Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Revivalist | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Revivalist 2nd = 1 Kattrin 3rd = 4 My Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Em Are | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Em Are 2nd = 2 Albes A Mystery 3rd = 5 Spitfire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Big Of Hurry | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Big Of Hurry 2nd = 2 Keep To The Left 3rd = 8 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Alvin Purple | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Alvin Purple 2nd = 1 Return The Smile 3rd = 8 Token Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Jakey Dees | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jakey Dees 2nd = 8 Pandora Gold 3rd = 4 Kamikaze Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Tulhurst Eden | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:10 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Eden 2nd = 2 Peggyrocket 3rd = 3 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Built For It | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Built For It 2nd = 6 Air Tight 3rd = 2 Cool Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Yankee Princess | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:02 | 1st = 11 Yankee Princess 2nd = 10 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 8 Singing Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Serene Passion | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Master Chief 3rd = 1 Maybe Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Sunday Dreams | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Sunday Dreams 2nd = 5 Zealous 3rd = 6 Lancelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Deedee Gossip | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:57 | 1st = 7 Deedee Gossip 2nd = 4 Stud 3rd = 1 Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Depend On Davey | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:52 | 1st = 9 Depend On Davey 2nd = 6 Good Boy Diesel 3rd = 1 Shallow Tempest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Sideshow Alley | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Sideshow Alley 2nd = 2 Hot Custard 3rd = 8 Slippery Rah Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 3 Wild Times | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:46 | 1st = 3 Wild Times 2nd = 8 Universal Mist 3rd = 1 Dantes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 New York Yankees | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 New York Yankees 2nd = 9 Ellery 3rd = 7 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pantheon | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Pantheon 2nd = 6 Agent Cyril 3rd = 1 Michaelas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Wheoga Jack | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Wheoga Jack 2nd = 6 Studleigh Matthew 3rd = 9 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Best Boots | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:33 | 1st = 4 Best Boots 2nd = 7 Platinum Love 3rd = 1 Just Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Rocky Bay | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Rocky Bay 2nd = 5 Grandprix Kotenco 3rd = 4 Round Saturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Loving Life Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Loving Life Lombo 2nd = 1 Definite Girl 3rd = 6 Ballandella Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Highland Dancer 2nd = 1 Hot Size 3rd = 2 Razzle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Bear Enforcer | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Bear Enforcer 2nd = 8 Josh Chloebo 3rd = 4 Tazzie Gazzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Top Speed | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:18 | 1st = 10 Top Speed 2nd = 1 Glen Branach 3rd = 9 Graham William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Claimed | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Claimed 2nd = 1 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 3 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Exiht | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:10 | 1st = 10 Exiht 2nd = 11 St Pierre 3rd = 5 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Regal Ball | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:05 | 1st = 10 Regal Ball 2nd = 8 Our Red River Reign 3rd = 5 Lady Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Pedros Mistress | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 1 Sir Trend 3rd = 7 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Burrawonga Bert | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:59 | 1st = 5 Burrawonga Bert 2nd = 8 Unsurprising 3rd = 1 Jake Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Grandma Cook | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Grandma Cook 2nd = 7 Simba Simba 3rd = 8 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Phantom Verde | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Phantom Verde 2nd = 3 Pelican Head 3rd = 10 Piclesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fashion Diva | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Fashion Diva 2nd = 3 Regal Fool 3rd = 1 Pixies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Remember Len | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Remember Len 2nd = 7 Shannonsachristian 3rd = 10 Chloe Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Bjorkman | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bjorkman 2nd = 1 Bootmaker 3rd = 5 Lea Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Shes So Right | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Shes So Right 2nd = 10 Irish Action 3rd = 12 Stoppitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Majestic Eiffel | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Majestic Eiffel 2nd = 4 Dark Moon Risin 3rd = 2 Kablammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Black Merc | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Black Merc 2nd = 6 Thats Buddy 3rd = 1 Jorgy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Come On Maestro | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:21 | 1st = 7 Come On Maestro 2nd = 3 Elysium 3rd = 1 Over Speeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Bit Rich 2nd = 1 Kez And Col 3rd = 7 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Olsens | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Olsens 2nd = 5 Vilakazi 3rd = 1 Cosmic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Our Extended Credit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Our Extended Credit 2nd = 6 Badgers Belle 3rd = 3 Hadyourjeanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Yeah I Know | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Yeah I Know 2nd = 8 Odins Return 3rd = 1 Mitzi On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Wheres Ginger | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 7 Ginette Bale 3rd = 8 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Timely Queen | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Timely Queen 2nd = 3 Lomondside Lass 3rd = 10 Carooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Kiss This | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:57 | 1st = 6 Kiss This 2nd = 2 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 3 Jakaytor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Heaven For Sure | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:53 | 1st = 11 Heaven For Sure 2nd = 5 Courting Justice 3rd = 2 Deal Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Ningaloo | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 Miss Ningaloo 2nd = 8 Rum Aint Smooth 3rd = 2 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Rusty Tin Can | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Rusty Tin Can 2nd = 5 Jaimandy Bull 3rd = 8 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 11 Arber | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:40 | 1st = 11 Arber 2nd = 2 Spiral Jet 3rd = 9 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Slippery Phantom | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Slippery Phantom 2nd = 4 Mythological 3rd = 7 Tillys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Charge Up | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:36 | 1st = 1 Charge Up 2nd = 6 Regal Delight 3rd = 9 Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Chaste | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:33 | 1st = 3 Chaste 2nd = 11 Bloomin Thunder 3rd = 9 Deltarara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 White Fever | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:29 | 1st = 5 White Fever 2nd = 6 Runs On Rum 3rd = 2 Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 2 My Girl Helen | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 My Girl Helen 2nd = 5 Reassemble 3rd = 9 Paymistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Jessies Gem | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Jessies Gem 2nd = 1 Elgrando Force 3rd = 2 Regal Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 13 Lenas Fury | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:20 | 1st = 13 Lenas Fury 2nd = 2 Tenacious Dane 3rd = 5 Octagene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Rapid Unit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Rapid Unit 2nd = 7 Fast Nick 3rd = 8 Miss Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Shimano Miss | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Shimano Miss 2nd = 5 Silver Raven 3rd = 15 Wee Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Flying Kero | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:09 | 1st = 7 Flying Kero 2nd = 6 Golden Times 3rd = 2 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Charles Rob | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:04 | 1st = 8 Charles Rob 2nd = 5 Downtown Brown 3rd = 6 Miss Transformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 11 Thiefinthenight | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 3 Pickles Please 3rd = 12 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Keneally | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Keneally 2nd = 1 Leighton Gooney 3rd = 8 Dices Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Change Of Light | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Change Of Light 2nd = 1 Mananmi 3rd = 7 Bella Rossana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Beyond The Limit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:53 | 1st = 11 Beyond The Limit 2nd = 9 Ephraim Warrior 3rd = 5 Convictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Black Apex | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:49 | 1st = 8 Black Apex 2nd = 7 Dorn Is Good 3rd = 2 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 3 Have A Shot | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Have A Shot 2nd = 8 Streaming Jet 3rd = 5 One Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Le Pippy | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:44 | 1st = 8 Le Pippy 2nd = 2 El Diablo 3rd = 10 Bowstreet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Bizzaca | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Bizzaca 2nd = 9 The Package 3rd = 1 Interange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 Monfils | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Monfils 2nd = 1 Arctic Tern 3rd = 13 Kid Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Ourgirl Samantha | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Ourgirl Samantha 2nd = 8 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 6 Ourboy Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Crystal Scull | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Crystal Scull 2nd = 3 Superb Shiraz 3rd = 7 Fireside Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Miss Athens | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Athens 2nd = 9 Boomshakalaka 3rd = 10 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Zoltina Jay | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:21 | 1st = 3 Zoltina Jay 2nd = 5 Bull Bar Neville 3rd = 1 Dont Jinx Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Web Of Love | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:18 | 1st = 2 Web Of Love 2nd = 1 Pumplechook 3rd = 3 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Blueharreb | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Blueharreb 2nd = 3 Curtseyed 3rd = 5 Old Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Midori Storm | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 Midori Storm 2nd = 4 San Souci Girl 3rd = 1 Uno Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 9 Tarawera | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Tarawera 2nd = 7 Metung Belle 3rd = 4 Geejayhaitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Orbital Motion | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Orbital Motion 2nd = 7 Miss Vinnoire 3rd = 8 Demon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Shelly Louise | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Shelly Louise 2nd = 2 Clean Sheet 3rd = 6 Puzzle Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Dancing Havana | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Dancing Havana 2nd = 7 Grasping 3rd = 6 Bell Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Popular Jessie | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Popular Jessie 2nd = 5 Irinka Brian 3rd = 1 Piper Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Pay And Play | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:53 | 1st = 8 Pay And Play 2nd = 3 Universal Sound 3rd = 4 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 9 National Service | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:47 | 1st = 9 National Service 2nd = 6 Samara Knight 3rd = 2 Hez The Bart Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Executive Officer | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:43 | 1st = 4 Executive Officer 2nd = 9 One Moment Please 3rd = 1 General Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Stone Step Hill | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Stone Step Hill 2nd = 2 Planet Lady 3rd = 7 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Hella Good | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:39 | 1st = 8 Hella Good 2nd = 1 Tuscany Princess 3rd = 3 Kim Vialie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 2 Countcool | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Countcool 2nd = 3 Gael Force 3rd = 6 King Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 10 Masons Run | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:31 | 1st = 10 Masons Run 2nd = 2 Grand Rapids 3rd = 3 The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Curramulka | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Curramulka 2nd = 1 Metal Flake 3rd = 4 Jaw Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Chicago Hood | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Chicago Hood 2nd = 4 Staralan 3rd = 2 Aptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Crime Wave | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Crime Wave 2nd = 5 Okay Lankan 3rd = 7 Big Time Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Chappys Express | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Chappys Express 2nd = 1 Comic Reward 3rd = 4 Mr Cellophane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:20 | 2nd = 1 Comic Reward 3rd = 4 Mr Cellophane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Testarhythm | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Testarhythm 2nd = 4 Rampart 3rd = 13 Mr Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 10 Fletcher Baybe | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:14 | 1st = 10 Fletcher Baybe 2nd = 5 One Cool Family 3rd = 6 Regal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Vansumic | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Vansumic 2nd = 7 Flying Jasper 3rd = 6 Sting Like A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Enterprise Star | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:08 | 1st = 8 Enterprise Star 2nd = 12 Starlet OHara 3rd = 4 Fear No Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Shaiane Bale | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:04 | 1st = 2 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 8 Repertoire 3rd = 3 Smoko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 3 Dont Tell Pat | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Pat 2nd = 2 Signor Socks 3rd = 4 Fermino Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 12 Shamrox | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:57 | 1st = 12 Shamrox 2nd = 13 Al Maaha 3rd = 7 Explosive Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Nyasaland Lass | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Nyasaland Lass 2nd = 5 Fighting Fury 3rd = 9 Zipping Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Auburn Streak | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Auburn Streak 2nd = 4 Twilight Obsession 3rd = 11 Snowshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Lottalago | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lottalago 2nd = 5 Work To Rule 3rd = 11 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Seth Gem | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Seth Gem 2nd = 7 Soul Calibur 3rd = 1 Irinka Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:47 | 2nd = 7 Soul Calibur 3rd = 1 Irinka Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Shawnee Girl | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Shawnee Girl 2nd = 3 Italian Beauty 3rd = 1 Red Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 5 Son Of Zoff | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:39 | 1st = 5 Son Of Zoff 2nd = 2 Speedup 3rd = 1 Tookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Baltimore Boy | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 Baltimore Boy 2nd = 6 Flaming Action 3rd = 4 Ships Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 We Are Happy | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 We Are Happy 2nd = 9 Shedaboss 3rd = 3 Serekh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Empty Shell | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:32 | 1st = 7 Empty Shell 2nd = 9 Les Norton 3rd = 8 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:32 | 4th = 2 Gathering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mica Bale | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:29 | 1st = 5 Mica Bale 2nd = 6 Tigre Bale 3rd = 2 Troyuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 1 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 5 Arboreta 3rd = 7 Dubawis Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Eel Win | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Eel Win 2nd = 4 Romany 3rd = 2 Arctic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Hightop | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Hightop 2nd = 8 Cantstoptherock 3rd = 13 Calin Mouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Honey Sholtz | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Honey Sholtz 2nd = 5 Greywinds Dodge 3rd = 2 Penny Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Gable La Flash | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Gable La Flash 2nd = 8 Curls Choice 3rd = 6 Dyna Saw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Classics | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:08 | 1st = 1 Classics 2nd = 10 Luloah 3rd = 4 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 7 Airflight | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Airflight 2nd = 2 Tom Wayne 3rd = 1 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Rostevarren | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 13:02 | 1st = 4 Rostevarren 2nd = 6 Cameos Moment 3rd = 5 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Hussonator | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:58 | 1st = 5 Hussonator 2nd = 4 Golden Success 3rd = 7 Stalwart Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Fancy Eel | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Fancy Eel 2nd = 2 He's A Lion 3rd = 1 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Robert Andrew | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:54 | 1st = 1 Robert Andrew 2nd = 3 Earth Rider 3rd = 2 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:53 | 1st = 8 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 3 Weowna Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Nolas Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Diors Gold | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Diors Gold 2nd = 7 Lord Matua 3rd = 1 Renee Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 7 Titch | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Titch 2nd = 2 The Pentagon 3rd = 1 Vindicating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 July | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:39 | 1st = 4 July 2nd = 1 Frenzilian 3rd = 2 Sallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Catch A Punta | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Catch A Punta 2nd = 1 Great Aunty Min 3rd = 3 Looney Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Magic Day | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:36 | 1st = 1 Magic Day 2nd = 5 Bago Rose 3rd = 4 Saint Pauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:34 | 2nd = 5 Above The Law 3rd = 8 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Roman Pedro | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:34 | 1st = 6 Roman Pedro 2nd = 5 Above The Law 3rd = 8 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Flying Empress | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:32 | 1st = 3 Flying Empress 2nd = 5 Malbun 3rd = 8 Languid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 12 Floor Play | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:28 | 1st = 12 Floor Play 2nd = 5 Myths And Legends 3rd = 9 Fig Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:27 | 4th = 7 Bledisloe Place: 1.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Bledisloe | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:27 | 1st = 7 Bledisloe 2nd = 8 Jetmac 3rd = 5 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Knox | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Knox 2nd = 3 Mustard Keen 3rd = 1 Keachy's Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Wheres My Champ | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:19 | 1st = 8 Wheres My Champ 2nd = 3 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 6 Newfire Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Domatia Bale | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Domatia Bale 2nd = 3 Fancy Dan 3rd = 2 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Danzatiger | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Danzatiger 2nd = 14 Gigi Rox 3rd = 6 Urban Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 2 Juan Carlos | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Juan Carlos 2nd = 6 Nuvolari 3rd = 7 Our Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Wandy Kyle | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 12:00 | 1st = 6 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 2 Wandy Haka 3rd = 7 Homebush Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:50 | 2nd = 4 Rural Bank Place: 2.06 3rd = 2 Tallentire Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 8 Petushki | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:50 | 1st = 8 Petushki 2nd = 4 Rural Bank 3rd = 2 Tallentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Villefranche | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:32 | 1st = 2 Villefranche 2nd = 10 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 4 King Montrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Lansvale Spark | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:23 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Spark 2nd = 7 Addicted To Luv 3rd = 5 As Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 8 Stormaway | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:12 | 1st = 8 Stormaway 2nd = 13 Shes Smart 3rd = 6 Danvega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Kiwara Trey | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 11:04 | 1st = 7 Kiwara Trey 2nd = 1 Red Terror 3rd = 2 Secret Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 I Lie Kit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:54 | 1st = 5 I Lie Kit 2nd = 19 Three Tree Hill 3rd = 10 Calleryana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Twenty Sixty | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 8 Mickey The Rat 3rd = 6 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 12 Grabbit | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:34 | 1st = 12 Grabbit 2nd = 2 Arose 3rd = 13 Gasnier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Just Pedantic | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:26 | 1st = 4 Just Pedantic 2nd = 9 Miss Cooka 3rd = 1 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Royal Tap | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:16 | 1st = 3 Royal Tap 2nd = 4 Kincaple Princess 3rd = 1 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Just Defy That | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 10:07 | 1st = 6 Just Defy That 2nd = 1 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 7 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 8 Tom Kiah | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 9:56 | 1st = 8 Tom Kiah 2nd = 6 Banna Strand 3rd = 3 El Marino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Dice | ||
Wed Jul 28 2010 9:38 | 1st = 10 Dice 2nd = 5 Te Ruanuku 3rd = 4 Prince Hakuun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Vincent Chase | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:48 | 1st = 1 Vincent Chase Win: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Blitzing Chloe | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Chloe Win: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Pitstop Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Pitstop Diamond Win: 7.98 2nd = 2 Force Majeure 3rd = 5 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:32 | 2nd = 2 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Capetown Terra | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:24 | 1st = 5 Capetown Terra Win: 7.85 3rd = 8 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Just Mick | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:18 | 1st = 5 Just Mick Win: 4.42 2nd = 1 Determined Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Live On Reality | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Live On Reality Win: 3.08 2nd = 6 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 7 Doroupolos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Mylie Can Do | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Mylie Can Do Win: 6.97 2nd = 5 Cool Boy Decklyn 3rd = 4 Jordys Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:08 | 4th = 1 Cracker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ondina Bale | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Ondina Bale Win: 15.59 2nd = 7 Miss Black Betty 3rd = 5 Poetic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Efficient Effect | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 22:01 | 1st = 5 Efficient Effect Win: 12.21 2nd = 2 Sizzler 3rd = 7 Country Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Take Thyme | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Take Thyme Win: 1.8 2nd = 3 Dedes Dilema 3rd = 2 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Give em Curry | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:53 | 1st = 3 Give em Curry Win: 5.91 2nd = 10 Flaming Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:50 | 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Premeditated | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Premeditated Win: 40 2nd = 6 Six Wise Men 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Megastar Supreme | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Megastar Supreme Win: 2.27 3rd = 2 Charlotte Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Catch The Post | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Catch The Post Win: 7.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:35 | 4th = 4 Proven Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Beaver Nugget | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:31 | 1st = 4 Beaver Nugget Win: 3.84 2nd = 2 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 9 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Thirteen Black Win: 1.21 2nd = 4 Swami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Wandy Kate | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:23 | 1st = 7 Wandy Kate Win: 4.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Chief Relief | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Chief Relief Win: 2.07 2nd = 7 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Honest Art | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:15 | 1st = 11 Honest Art Win: 5.15 Place: 1.91 2nd = 12 Modern Lobell Place: 5.7 3rd = 7 Dundees Knife Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Flamenco | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Flamenco Win: 3.18 3rd = 8 Red Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Golden Duck | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Golden Duck Win: 3.91 2nd = 5 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 6 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Random Test | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 Random Test Win: 2.33 2nd = 8 Hudson Bale 3rd = 4 Avalon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Hey Kobyboyn | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:53 | 1st = 8 Hey Kobyboyn Win: 9.26 2nd = 1 Latifi Luke 3rd = 6 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:53 | 2nd = 1 Latifi Luke 3rd = 6 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Yibbidy Yibbidah | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Yibbidy Yibbidah Win: 10.92 2nd = 3 Lady Tycoon 3rd = 4 Surfing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 3 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Paradigm Girl | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Paradigm Girl Win: 8.82 Place: 1.91 2nd = 7 Jack Leslie Place: 1.55 3rd = 4 Bunjil Boy Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Paua To React | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Paua To React Win: 5.78 2nd = 2 Burrane 3rd = 6 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Boozeroo | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Boozeroo Win: 2.13 2nd = 6 Mad Magic 3rd = 1 Amerigo Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Pedra Branca | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Pedra Branca Win: 7.2 2nd = 7 La Belle Sal 3rd = 8 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:30 | 4th = 2 Shiraz Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Premier Chief | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Premier Chief Win: 2.68 2nd = 7 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Latro | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Latro Win: 3.06 2nd = 1 Shazbec 3rd = 4 Cools Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Snow Excuse | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Snow Excuse Win: 3.09 2nd = 7 See Ya Roxon 3rd = 2 Shot Firer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Twograndahand | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Twograndahand Win: 19.82 Place: 4.1 2nd = 1 Cancellara Place: 1.67 3rd = 9 Flight To Mikinos Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Halo Jump | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Halo Jump Win: 25.37 2nd = 2 Plugger Banquet 3rd = 5 Silk Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:12 | 3rd = 5 Silk Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Vee Eye Pee Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 One In Ten | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 One In Ten Win: 10.3 2nd = 1 Serbian Legend 3rd = 2 Rolling Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:05 | 2nd = 1 Serbian Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Callamac Ace | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 20:01 | 1st = 4 Callamac Ace Win: 1.67 2nd = 6 Gypsy Slater 3rd = 3 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Crowd Surfing | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Crowd Surfing Win: 3.54 2nd = 7 Snow Kist 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 Numero Uno Bale Win: 3.67 2nd = 1 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Where Am I | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Where Am I Win: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Still Royal | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Still Royal Win: 7.81 Place: 2.55 2nd = 2 Sweetchillifilly Place: 1.57 3rd = 4 Liskens Gift Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tuxedo Chuck | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo Chuck Win: 8.24 2nd = 5 Fairy Touch 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:42 | 2nd = 5 Fairy Touch 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Callamac Kid | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Callamac Kid Win: 4.47 3rd = 6 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Speedy Colour | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:37 | 1st = 5 Speedy Colour Win: 2.57 2nd = 2 Major Monogram 3rd = 6 Mr Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Point Two Over | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:34 | 1st = 8 Point Two Over Win: 3.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Hesa Good Lad Win: 3.06 3rd = 2 Wow Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Falcons Osix | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Falcons Osix Win: 2.51 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Barnaby Barnaby | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Barnaby Barnaby Win: 2.93 2nd = 2 Elite War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Indiana Rose | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Indiana Rose Win: 8.4 3rd = 7 Indiana Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Paris Montana | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Paris Montana Win: 6.34 2nd = 1 New Start 3rd = 3 Chrissy Nicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Waterloo Bay | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Waterloo Bay Win: 2.34 Place: 1.45 2nd = 4 Bonny Wee Laddie Place: 2.36 3rd = 6 Costa Smeralda Place: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Isaiah Bale | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Isaiah Bale Win: 3.11 2nd = 1 Alexa Bale 3rd = 8 Tucson Citizen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Slick Lee | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Slick Lee Win: 1.17 3rd = 8 Katelyns Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Bella Allegro | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Bella Allegro Win: 4.35 2nd = 3 Patong Flyer 3rd = 4 Jimmy Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Diamond Stan | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 Diamond Stan Win: 2.74 2nd = 8 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Octane Show | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 19:01 | 1st = 8 Octane Show Win: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Shamanho | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Shamanho Win: 3.09 3rd = 1 Thunder Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Such Is Life | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Such Is Life Win: 1.19 2nd = 8 Caleb Bale 3rd = 7 Tahini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Mountain Momma | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mountain Momma Win: 20.84 Place: 4.62 2nd = 4 Dreamon Donny Place: 8.8 3rd = 2 Gunbower Jack Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Wheres Tilly | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:49 | 1st = 7 Wheres Tilly Win: 3.55 2nd = 3 Carnivorous 3rd = 5 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Express Running | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:43 | 1st = 3 Express Running Win: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Fancy Ace | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Fancy Ace Win: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Classico | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Classico Win: 9.79 3rd = 8 Bally Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Shall She | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:34 | 1st = 1 Shall She Win: 8.4 2nd = 4 Another Request 3rd = 7 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:34 | 2nd = 4 Another Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Key Question | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Key Question Win: 5.01 Place: 1.85 2nd = 5 Getaway Barney Place: 3.38 3rd = 1 Safeasever Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Drifting West | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 Drifting West Win: 2.04 Place: 1.33 2nd = 6 Bettors Express Place: 2.81 3rd = 4 Diamonds Are Magic Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:19 | 2nd = 7 Pet Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Fireside Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:16 | 1st = 1 Fireside Blaze Win: 6.91 3rd = 5 Shiraz Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Arctic Fire | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:03 | 1st = 1 Arctic Fire Win: 1.59 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Regal Waters Place: 1.99 3rd = 5 Reddas Last Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 La Bianca | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 La Bianca Win: 4.09 3rd = 8 Chase The Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Florian Times | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Florian Times Win: 3.34 2nd = 10 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Eastwood Countess | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:51 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Countess Win: 3.97 Place: 1.63 2nd = 1 Acrostride Place: 2.18 3rd = 4 Golden Cruiser Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Code | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Code Win: 3.94 3rd = 4 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Snow Expense Win: 8.2 2nd = 7 Bernie Mac 3rd = 2 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Biella Star | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Biella Star Win: 2.55 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Hurricane Dilinger Place: 1.38 3rd = 4 Nesian Mystic Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Just Make Our Deigh | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Just Make Our Deigh Win: 3.67 Place: 2.09 2nd = 3 Justforrobbie Place: 2.08 3rd = 2 Big Bad Shady Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Gwen Bennett | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:24 | 1st = 8 Gwen Bennett Win: 3.5 2nd = 4 Hockey Fan 3rd = 7 Hythes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Paula From Gawler | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:19 | 1st = 1 Paula From Gawler Win: 1.86 Place: 1.21 2nd = 7 Dilinger Belle Place: 4.78 3rd = 6 Little Yellow Tail Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Topline Jodie | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Topline Jodie Win: 5.35 2nd = 7 Smaka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Allawart Lass | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Allawart Lass Win: 25.99 Place: 1.97 2nd = 2 Continentalclassic Place: 2.16 3rd = 7 Keystone Crown Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Sheer Kismet | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Sheer Kismet Win: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Coromandel Prince | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:03 | 1st = 6 Coromandel Prince Win: 3.38 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Four Dreamers Place: 2.67 3rd = 4 Busta Move Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 General Orlov | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 General Orlov Win: 9 2nd = 8 San Soucis 3rd = 9 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Sugar Plum | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Sugar Plum Win: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Master Shambi | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Master Shambi Win: 5.7 2nd = 1 Ebony Mac 3rd = 4 Maudie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Franco Terminus | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Franco Terminus Win: 10.58 Place: 3.46 2nd = 9 Equal Terms Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 Moskwa Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Prime Vision | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Prime Vision Win: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Bastille Crest | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Bastille Crest Win: 1.96 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 King Grin Place: 1.18 3rd = 7 True Happiness Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Dewana Day Out | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:41 | 1st = 1 Dewana Day Out Win: 2.78 2nd = 2 Klick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Pristine Journey | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Pristine Journey Win: 2.26 3rd = 6 Ballerina Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:36 | 2nd = 2 Indian Trader Place: 2.04 3rd = 5 Phil A Mint Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Stirling Charmer | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:31 | 1st = 11 Stirling Charmer Win: 1.52 Place: 1.11 2nd = 12 Panslilsweetheart Place: 1.86 3rd = 9 Silkari Lass Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Blue Water High | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Blue Water High Win: 10.55 2nd = 3 Mysterious Lola 3rd = 2 Miss Cherrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:28 | 3rd = 2 Miss Cherrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Zacs Nuggett Win: 1.47 Place: 1.18 2nd = 4 Fair Ozzi Place: 6.2 3rd = 5 Booscare Truck Place: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Crazy Riddler | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Crazy Riddler Win: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:18 | 3rd = 8 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Caribbean Striker | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Striker Win: 28.84 Place: 4.1 2nd = 9 Art Ruler Place: 2.13 3rd = 7 Saint Benedict Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Torque Royale | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Torque Royale Win: 3.25 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Island Under Siege Place: 1.94 3rd = 6 Dreams On Spot Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 1 Meet Me At Raffles | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Meet Me At Raffles Win: 6.26 Place: 2.18 2nd = 2 Chancie Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 The Cherokee Grey Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dawn Princess | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Dawn Princess Win: 6.59 2nd = 4 Stoked 3rd = 6 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:08 | 2nd = 4 Stoked 3rd = 6 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Rosharni | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Rosharni Win: 12.11 Place: 2.32 2nd = 4 Vinnies Legacy Place: 1.27 3rd = 2 Aalyah Rose Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 16:03 | 2nd = 8 What Now Batty 3rd = 1 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Camiling | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:59 | 1st = 2 Camiling Win: 12.39 Place: 3.95 2nd = 1 Zamazeu Place: 2.05 3rd = 6 Lantuff Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Sally Bliss | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:54 | 1st = 6 Sally Bliss Win: 1.91 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Nova Arama Place: 1.91 3rd = 2 Priddy Good Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Sir Kale | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:49 | 1st = 7 Sir Kale Win: 3.98 Place: 1.25 2nd = 6 The Governator Place: 1.09 3rd = 1 Baza Magoo Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Dusty Roman | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Dusty Roman Win: 6.07 Place: 2.06 2nd = 7 Kikuyu Place: 1.68 3rd = 6 Graham William Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem Win: 1.92 3rd = 2 Viva La Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Elite Ted | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:39 | 1st = 2 Elite Ted Win: 2.37 Place: 1.38 2nd = 8 Rapid Response Place: 3.9 3rd = 1 Woodlands Boy Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 5 Rock Prince | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Rock Prince Win: 3.15 Place: 1.38 2nd = 6 Rosa Delago Place: 1.74 3rd = 9 Onerahi Bay Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Mcroamin | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:29 | 1st = 8 Mcroamin Win: 2.95 Place: 1.41 2nd = 5 Prince Lochie Place: 1.81 3rd = 2 Final Answer Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Ra Ra Rasputin | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Ra Ra Rasputin Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Mezmar | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:24 | 1st = 6 Mezmar Win: 9.03 Place: 2.22 2nd = 3 Briken Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 Renaka Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Hedidabadbadthing | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:23 | 1st = 9 Hedidabadbadthing Win: 10 Place: 2.8 2nd = 8 Alberts Charm Place: 2.26 3rd = 10 Slipperyville Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Composed | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:19 | 1st = 11 Composed Win: 1.74 Place: 1.11 3rd = 2 Kingussie Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Erris Lad | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Erris Lad Win: 3.73 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Pride Of Colorado Place: 1.82 3rd = 2 Fairly Powerful Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Pure Zoo | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Pure Zoo Win: 3.7 3rd = 4 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Wilcos Thunder | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Wilcos Thunder Win: 7.94 Place: 2.09 2nd = 4 Two Thumbs Up Place: 1.56 3rd = 9 Onacrusade Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Bullet Proof | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:59 | 1st = 1 Bullet Proof Win: 9.44 Place: 2.85 2nd = 4 On Instinct Place: 1.86 3rd = 5 Millennium Express Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Jagged Knight | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Jagged Knight Win: 1.66 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Dontwantano Place: 2.37 3rd = 7 Barabas Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Stealthy Grando | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Grando Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 11 Lordofthering | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:49 | 1st = 11 Lordofthering Win: 62.97 Place: 11.73 2nd = 10 Offshore Account Place: 4.9 3rd = 1 Royman Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Flamin Blue Jean | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Flamin Blue Jean Win: 5.3 Place: 2.4 2nd = 1 Highview Zen Place: 1.37 3rd = 2 Bully Beef Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Talk To The Hand | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Talk To The Hand Win: 1.73 Place: 1.15 2nd = 12 Alarde Place: 4.1 3rd = 8 Pirates Wrath Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Dalvey Gold | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:39 | 1st = 6 Dalvey Gold Win: 6.77 Place: 2.44 2nd = 3 Its Full Force Place: 2.24 3rd = 4 Shazalata Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Surfs Up Joe | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:33 | 1st = 2 Surfs Up Joe Win: 5.5 2nd = 1 Loaded Dice 3rd = 8 Tontonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:33 | 4th = 4 Tippys A Goa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 Patches Ohoulihan Win: 2.77 Place: 1.49 2nd = 8 Tanner Place: 1.9 3rd = 3 Riverboat Charm Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Good Value | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:24 | 1st = 3 Good Value Win: 2.37 Place: 1.37 2nd = 7 Our Billyjack Place: 3.52 3rd = 1 All Due Respect Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:21 | 2nd = 1 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Lord Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Lord Lombo Win: 1.44 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Boom Land Place: 1.88 3rd = 4 Sound Reason Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Mount Earnslaw | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:11 | 1st = 7 Mount Earnslaw Win: 8.02 Place: 2.62 2nd = 8 Mr Silk Place: 2.32 3rd = 10 Splendid Honours Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Parisian Pearl | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Parisian Pearl Win: 7.4 Place: 3.3 2nd = 4 Queen Of Arts Place: 2.44 3rd = 3 Iona Miss Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Eleven Eleven | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Eleven Eleven Win: 2.23 Place: 1.34 2nd = 3 Onya Courage Place: 1.98 3rd = 1 Beach Chic Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Midnight Lamp | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 14:02 | 1st = 7 Midnight Lamp Win: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Major Orders | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:52 | 1st = 6 Major Orders Win: 9.1 Place: 2.56 2nd = 3 Winds Of Change Place: 2.16 3rd = 4 Nearlynot Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Talktherossa | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:48 | 1st = 6 Talktherossa Win: 7.79 Place: 2.59 2nd = 1 Captanpauli Place: 2.4 3rd = 10 Le Roi Charlemagne Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Sir Tastic | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Sir Tastic Win: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Final Request | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Final Request Win: 1.29 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Totally Classy Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Folichonne | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Folichonne Win: 2.87 Place: 1.46 2nd = 4 Glenarvy Place: 2.05 3rd = 17 Golden Channel Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mercedes Star | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 Mercedes Star Win: 1.68 Place: 1.1 2nd = 1 Its Three By Two Place: 3.5 3rd = 7 Redline Fever Place: 1.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Covered In Ink | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:29 | 1st = 2 Covered In Ink Win: 1.42 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Mister Jonas Place: 2.66 3rd = 9 Regal Operative Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Sleeves | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:26 | 1st = 10 Sleeves Win: 5 2nd = 4 Sunday Dreams 3rd = 6 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 The Divine One | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:12 | 1st = 3 The Divine One Win: 3.14 Place: 1.3 2nd = 6 El Zafara Place: 3.14 3rd = 12 Henrys Princess Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Diamond Tulip | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:09 | 1st = 5 Diamond Tulip Win: 5.28 2nd = 1 Go Saults 3rd = 2 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:09 | 3rd = 2 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Old Mac | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:07 | 1st = 5 Old Mac Win: 7.77 Place: 2.02 2nd = 1 Itsasunrise Place: 2.86 3rd = 8 Undacoveroperative Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Sun Bird | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 13:03 | 1st = 9 Sun Bird Win: 5.95 Place: 2.88 2nd = 10 Itza Special Delivery Place: 1.79 3rd = 1 Red Rain Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Beachcomber | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Beachcomber Win: 1.84 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Distract Place: 3.56 3rd = 16 Slight Trace Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Weerrook Paco | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:53 | 1st = 4 Weerrook Paco Win: 28.66 Place: 3.25 2nd = 5 Walk Me Through It Place: 2.72 3rd = 11 Miss Eliza Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Torque Factor | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:42 | 1st = 4 Torque Factor Win: 14.21 Place: 2.75 2nd = 6 Icon Away Place: 3 3rd = 3 Possum Creek Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Captangeorgi | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:36 | 1st = 9 Captangeorgi Win: 9.5 Place: 2.38 2nd = 3 Offshore Echo Place: 1.39 3rd = 6 Adipic Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Flippin Cool | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:33 | 1st = 3 Flippin Cool Win: 5.52 2nd = 2 Eva Rose 3rd = 5 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Vai Via | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:14 | 1st = 7 Vai Via Win: 5.3 2nd = 6 Miss Brinjax 3rd = 4 Gable Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:14 | 3rd = 4 Gable Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Hot Kiss | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Hot Kiss Win: 12.1 Place: 3.13 2nd = 6 Street Master Place: 1.82 3rd = 8 Emankay Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 11:57 | 2nd = 6 Ocean Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 11:42 | 3rd = 7 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Dashing Shadow | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 11:30 | 1st = 8 Dashing Shadow Win: 2.88 Place: 1.35 2nd = 6 Rusty Hunter Place: 4.4 3rd = 3 Cheer n Cheers Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Ballydoyle | ||
Mon Jun 28 2010 11:00 | 1st = 9 Ballydoyle Win: 12.65 Place: 3.57 2nd = 6 Midnight Giggle Place: 2.66 3rd = 4 Magnifique Soleil Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Rumble Supreme | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:52 | 1st = 6 Rumble Supreme Win: 8.04 2nd = 2 Classic Icon 3rd = 8 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:52 | 3rd = 8 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Why Live Dangerously | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:40 | 1st = 9 Why Live Dangerously Win: 1.91 Place: 1.18 2nd = 8 Chillin Dylan Place: 1.39 3rd = 5 Celtic Crusader Place: 8.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Starfish Chaser | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Starfish Chaser Win: 5.14 2nd = 5 Zoo Jeanie 3rd = 1 Streak Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Me Ole Mate Lombo | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:15 | 1st = 5 Me Ole Mate Lombo Win: 5.22 Place: 1.77 2nd = 8 Money Twitch Place: 1.44 3rd = 3 Smooth Shift Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 9 Saw Foot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:05 | 1st = 9 Saw Foot Win: 3.42 Place: 1.49 2nd = 7 Fernudge Place: 5.2 3rd = 6 Radiant Storm Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Elite Coast | ||
Fri May 28 2010 23:02 | 1st = 2 Elite Coast Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Harrywilldo | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:55 | 1st = 9 Harrywilldo Win: 6.29 Place: 2 2nd = 4 Macmillan Place: 1.41 3rd = 8 Pessimist Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Little Big Sister | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:50 | 1st = 7 Little Big Sister Win: 2.59 Place: 1.38 2nd = 9 Nowuseeme Place: 1.89 3rd = 11 Amongst Royalty Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Flying Jazz | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Jazz Win: 5.67 2nd = 1 Venus Grange 3rd = 3 Blackwhite Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Galba Magic | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Galba Magic Win: 5 2nd = 5 Carlson Bale 3rd = 7 Lyrical Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:42 | 1st = 13 Earl Of Mot Win: 7.01 Place: 2.51 2nd = 2 Shiraz Cabernet Place: 2.09 3rd = 1 Heza Hero Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Shipps Bunny | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Shipps Bunny Win: 3.96 Place: 1.53 2nd = 7 Janszoon Place: 1.62 3rd = 4 Young Marmion Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Liberace | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:31 | 1st = 7 Liberace Win: 9.13 2nd = 4 Irinka Samuel 3rd = 3 Benji Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:31 | 3rd = 3 Benji Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:28 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Aisling Win: 3.71 2nd = 4 Connemara Star 3rd = 3 Surfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Lightning Mac Max | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:24 | 1st = 8 Lightning Mac Max Win: 8.37 Place: 2.7 2nd = 9 King Vanston Place: 3.95 3rd = 6 God Bless America Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:20 | 1st = 9 Ima Rocket Star Win: 2.45 Place: 1.4 2nd = 10 Luminous Lombo Place: 2.07 3rd = 1 Spunky Monkey Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Shamrocker | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:17 | 1st = 2 Shamrocker Win: 7.8 2nd = 4 Midnight Bond 3rd = 1 Zen Chi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:17 | 2nd = 4 Midnight Bond 3rd = 1 Zen Chi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Lively Moth | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:12 | 1st = 11 Lively Moth Win: 4.08 Place: 1.56 2nd = 10 Beach Melody Place: 2.13 3rd = 2 Leilani Lombo Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:10 | 2nd = 4 Slipaway Candy 3rd = 1 Ians Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Baron Samedi | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Baron Samedi Win: 10.63 2nd = 4 Slipaway Candy 3rd = 1 Ians Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Zoo Matic | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Zoo Matic Win: 4.04 2nd = 3 Teenage Idol 3rd = 2 Ethanol Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 The Wild Storm | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 The Wild Storm Win: 2 Place: 1.63 2nd = 3 Top Of The Wave Place: 3.05 3rd = 8 Headhunter Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 1 Sounds So Good | ||
Fri May 28 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sounds So Good Win: 1.52 Place: 1.17 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl Place: 1.81 3rd = 4 Lucy Odonnell Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:58 | 2nd = 3 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 6 Half As Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Promise Its Liz | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Promise Its Liz Win: 3.83 Place: 1.59 2nd = 5 Smidj Boy Place: 1.72 3rd = 8 Itsasunrise Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bullets And Bluff | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bullets And Bluff Win: 1.49 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Our Slick Whitby Place: 3.05 3rd = 10 Flying Nemo Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Riverdale Lester | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Lester Win: 12.41 2nd = 2 Lucky Moment 3rd = 3 Frosty Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Thunder Above | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Thunder Above Win: 5.37 2nd = 2 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Ananz | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Ananz Win: 9.22 Place: 2.85 2nd = 15 Make Mine Cullen Place: 1.62 3rd = 10 Christian Melody Place: 11.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Go Teresa | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Go Teresa Win: 9.31 2nd = 1 Magic Hayne 3rd = 7 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Cheers Fellas | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Cheers Fellas Win: 2.92 Place: 1.38 2nd = 4 My Secret Lot Place: 5.77 3rd = 6 Ahmaz Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 8 Usane Flash | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Usane Flash Win: 4.69 Place: 1.75 2nd = 9 Beach Inspector Place: 2.13 3rd = 6 Five Oclock Affair Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Rev Limiter | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:28 | 1st = 2 Rev Limiter Win: 4.73 2nd = 4 Extreme Rhode 3rd = 3 Taipan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Jaccka Vicdon | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Vicdon Win: 5.8 Place: 2.11 2nd = 5 Noelhamric Place: 2.7 3rd = 4 Darcy Darling Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers Win: 1.27 Place: 1.06 2nd = 6 Total Defiance Place: 1.79 3rd = 2 Crown Bromac Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 American Spot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 American Spot Win: 7.67 2nd = 5 Odessa Shiraz 3rd = 2 Adhara Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Rocknrolla | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:12 | 1st = 12 Rocknrolla Win: 3.22 Place: 1.5 2nd = 8 Our Surfer Girl Place: 3.52 3rd = 4 Miss Trickin Lombo Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Holstein Miss | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Holstein Miss Win: 3.04 2nd = 5 General View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Mineola Santa | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Mineola Santa Win: 4.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Murali | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Murali Win: 2.28 Place: 1.33 2nd = 2 Louisiana Man Place: 4.1 3rd = 1 Wotsthefuss Place: 4.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 5 Madame Lily | ||
Fri May 28 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Madame Lily Win: 3.42 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Slap On A Hat Place: 2.44 3rd = 2 Tempted Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Little Sparkle | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Little Sparkle Win: 2.63 2nd = 1 Bit Stressed 3rd = 2 Direct Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Im Born To Rule | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:54 | 1st = 11 Im Born To Rule Win: 10.42 Place: 2.86 2nd = 8 Acehigh Fella Place: 3.6 3rd = 4 The Way You Kissme Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Touch Me Toes | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Touch Me Toes Win: 4.25 Place: 1.78 2nd = 5 Fourmoore Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Revel In | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Revel In Win: 10.16 2nd = 1 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 5 Nikita Beriman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Lets Slash An Burn Win: 3.05 Place: 1.47 2nd = 11 Mister Zion Place: 3.61 3rd = 12 Captain Joy Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Tian Hao Miss | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Tian Hao Miss Win: 7.94 2nd = 3 Reb Secret 3rd = 8 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Bad Boy Blues | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:35 | 1st = 10 Bad Boy Blues Win: 2.56 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Loveliest Place: 2.23 3rd = 4 Molly Pitcher Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 2 Mister Beat | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mister Beat Win: 17.79 Place: 5.9 2nd = 8 Weona Ace Place: 3.9 3rd = 10 Beetson Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Lethal Power | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Lethal Power Win: 2.76 2nd = 7 Let Him Go 3rd = 8 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Natural Dash | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Natural Dash Win: 2.23 Place: 1.23 2nd = 6 Another Lefty Place: 3.05 3rd = 10 In Bar Go Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Lorian Silver | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Lorian Silver Win: 100 Place: 12 2nd = 12 Coalmine Creek Place: 6.6 3rd = 7 Bubbles And Bling Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Tunza | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:17 | 1st = 10 Tunza Win: 6.68 2nd = 6 Drums 3rd = 8 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 David Hercules | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:12 | 1st = 13 David Hercules Win: 3.25 Place: 1.55 2nd = 5 Jack In Flight Place: 5.22 3rd = 3 Palais Du Louvre Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Why Not Giaan | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Why Not Giaan Win: 4.23 2nd = 6 Spiral Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Ace High Miss | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Ace High Miss Win: 3.68 Place: 1.86 2nd = 1 Chester Cannonball Place: 2.04 3rd = 2 Mikes Back Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 4 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri May 28 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Jake Win: 2.32 Place: 1.49 2nd = 13 Earldom Place: 2.97 3rd = 3 Outlooking Place: 6.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:58 | 2nd = 1 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lombo Crusader | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Lombo Crusader Win: 1.56 Place: 1.13 2nd = 2 Mad Mel Place: 1.47 3rd = 6 Sargeant Jujon Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Jack The Capricorn | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:50 | 1st = 11 Jack The Capricorn Win: 6.1 Place: 1.98 2nd = 12 Compressor Place: 4 3rd = 10 My Missindependent Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Mythical Flyer | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Mythical Flyer Win: 5.9 2nd = 2 Grandate 3rd = 7 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:47 | 2nd = 2 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Fire It Up | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:42 | 1st = 13 Fire It Up Win: 11.33 Place: 3.5 2nd = 6 Kid Coconut Place: 2.55 3rd = 9 Hung Jury Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Daydream | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Daydream Win: 7.09 2nd = 3 Fancy Mandy 3rd = 6 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Town Prince | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Town Prince Win: 10.12 Place: 3.15 2nd = 1 Wroxton Witha Dash Place: 1.82 3rd = 9 Caesar Rama Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 1 Backas Cobber | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Backas Cobber Win: 2.55 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 Bellingham Place: 4.43 3rd = 2 My High Expectations Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Broombrae Storm | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Broombrae Storm Win: 18.4 2nd = 2 Octane Lady 3rd = 3 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 2 Octane Lady 3rd = 3 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Ricks Revenge | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Ricks Revenge Win: 4.86 Place: 1.84 2nd = 11 Tully Double Place: 3.16 3rd = 8 Mirfak Prince Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Zin Zin Zanadu | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Zin Zin Zanadu Win: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Cuttheattitude | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Cuttheattitude Win: 1.66 Place: 1.18 2nd = 4 Antsinyapants Place: 13.5 3rd = 5 Two Eye See Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Carlton Hero | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Carlton Hero Win: 25.15 2nd = 8 Special Kiwi 3rd = 5 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:10 | 3rd = 5 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Indi Rose | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Indi Rose Win: 3.49 Place: 1.51 2nd = 3 Branson Blue Place: 3.24 3rd = 8 Roar Talent Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 4 Min Min Lights | ||
Fri May 28 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Min Min Lights Win: 1.77 Place: 1.15 2nd = 8 Runaway Fire Place: 4.45 3rd = 1 Promises Kept Place: 5.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Chelsea Gee | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Gee Win: 14 3rd = 8 Miss Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 George Sloy | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:54 | 1st = 9 George Sloy Win: 3.47 Place: 1.61 2nd = 4 Tunza Place: 2.17 3rd = 8 Lockton Loaded Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Selsi Flyer | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Selsi Flyer Win: 2.07 2nd = 3 Jada Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Charleys Dream | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:42 | 1st = 12 Charleys Dream Win: 5.98 Place: 1.96 2nd = 6 Hollywood Bromac Place: 1.33 3rd = 11 Presidential Lane Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Major Spirit | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Major Spirit Win: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Kapsali | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:36 | 1st = 7 Kapsali Win: 7.87 3rd = 8 Nine Ten Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 7 Appeal A Lot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Appeal A Lot Win: 13.54 Place: 4.1 2nd = 6 Triumphant Reign Place: 5.63 3rd = 1 Roses For Tash Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Oroton Prince | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Oroton Prince Win: 2.19 2nd = 5 Bridge Omagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Leica Jackaroo | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Leica Jackaroo Win: 3.6 3rd = 1 Ima Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Size It Up | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Size It Up Win: 2.68 2nd = 3 Shes Joken 3rd = 5 Frank Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Prince Fuser | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Prince Fuser Win: 3.16 2nd = 5 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Myrniong Vancealot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Vancealot Win: 2.84 Place: 1.4 2nd = 10 Queen Of Courage Place: 3.51 3rd = 8 Holmencontents Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bill Or Monica | ||
Fri May 28 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Bill Or Monica Win: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Charli Girl | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Charli Girl Win: 4.12 3rd = 1 Cool Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Valley Power | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Valley Power Win: 20.34 2nd = 3 Diffusion 3rd = 6 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rebel Tycoon | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Rebel Tycoon Win: 1.73 3rd = 3 Smart Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Hawk Rogan | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Hawk Rogan Win: 8.47 2nd = 7 Jai Alation 3rd = 8 Tommy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:40 | 2nd = 7 Jai Alation 3rd = 8 Tommy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Rescue Package | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Rescue Package Win: 4.43 Place: 2.41 2nd = 6 Live To Laugh Place: 1.93 3rd = 5 Upward Ever Upward Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Cadenzia | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Cadenzia Win: 6.88 2nd = 3 Money Hand 3rd = 1 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Just A Runaway | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Just A Runaway Win: 4.15 2nd = 1 Speedy Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Monamour | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Monamour Win: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Smashville | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:13 | 1st = 8 Smashville Win: 3.19 2nd = 1 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Vintage Sparkler | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Vintage Sparkler Win: 4.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Lochinvar Raven | ||
Fri May 28 2010 17:02 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Raven Win: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Secretary Of State | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:56 | 1st = 11 Secretary Of State Win: 2.44 Place: 1.28 2nd = 6 Life Long Promise Place: 6.4 3rd = 7 Littlechrissyadios Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Dr Wowser | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:53 | 1st = 2 Dr Wowser Win: 3.82 2nd = 4 Sarge In Charge 3rd = 1 Fast Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Another Size | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:49 | 1st = 3 Another Size Win: 2.7 3rd = 8 Early Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 High Ball | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:45 | 1st = 8 High Ball Win: 2.74 2nd = 2 Oxley Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 3 Royal Hope | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Royal Hope Win: 7.02 Place: 1.99 2nd = 11 Absolute Joy Place: 2.45 3rd = 4 Winmara Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 11 Keepyaguardup | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:37 | 1st = 11 Keepyaguardup Win: 2.56 Place: 1.29 3rd = 4 Devils Rayne Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Montana Hilton | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Montana Hilton Win: 12.66 Place: 4.38 2nd = 9 Rebel Rock Star Place: 1.7 3rd = 7 Mohawk Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Wheres Rex | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:31 | 1st = 3 Wheres Rex Win: 6.07 2nd = 7 Rainbow Palace 3rd = 4 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:31 | 3rd = 4 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:28 | 2nd = 1 Hit The Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Amwaal | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Amwaal Win: 9.72 Place: 3 2nd = 4 Noble Romeo Place: 1.79 3rd = 2 Chart Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Dunno | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:21 | 1st = 3 Dunno Win: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Alotoftrouble | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Alotoftrouble Win: 2 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Godslittleproblem Place: 3.95 3rd = 8 Official Sign Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 1 Godslittleproblem Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Chosen Time | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:14 | 1st = 6 Chosen Time Win: 5.24 Place: 2.22 2nd = 4 Acta Non Verba Place: 3.26 3rd = 2 Gold Moss Place: 12.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Bad Fev | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:11 | 1st = 3 Bad Fev Win: 8.47 2nd = 7 Ramble Wood 3rd = 4 Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:11 | 3rd = 4 Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:08 | 2nd = 2 Bench Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Beyonces Star | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Beyonces Star Win: 5.38 Place: 2 2nd = 8 Inanna Place: 1.6 3rd = 16 Deltarara Place: 26.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 State Of Beauty | ||
Fri May 28 2010 16:01 | 1st = 2 State Of Beauty Win: 5 2nd = 1 Bogie Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 12 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:57 | 1st = 12 Perfect Jenna Win: 3.11 Place: 1.43 2nd = 9 Gold Cafe Place: 2.7 3rd = 5 Rollin Thunder Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 10 Mystic Vibe | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:54 | 1st = 10 Mystic Vibe Win: 10.67 Place: 3.26 2nd = 5 Yass River Place: 5.49 3rd = 2 Seen Im Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Fast Eddie Mac | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:51 | 1st = 7 Fast Eddie Mac Win: 11 2nd = 1 Hot Spark 3rd = 8 Nitric Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:51 | 2nd = 1 Hot Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:48 | 4th = 6 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 The Woodsman | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:44 | 1st = 11 The Woodsman Win: 33.87 Place: 6.82 2nd = 5 Owzat Place: 5.52 3rd = 7 Fancy Pants Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Mike Brennan | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Mike Brennan Win: 2.82 Place: 1.31 2nd = 4 Col Walker Place: 1.49 3rd = 7 Mantoman Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Cappy | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Cappy Win: 14.11 Place: 4.62 2nd = 5 Prince Gerard Place: 1.95 3rd = 11 Ides Of March Place: 16.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Quantum Of Solace | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Quantum Of Solace Win: 5.18 Place: 2.23 2nd = 20 Play A King Place: 2.11 3rd = 16 Connemara Lad Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Elixir | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:21 | 1st = 1 Elixir Win: 1.12 Place: 1.07 2nd = 2 Dallas Ruben Place: 2.45 3rd = 9 Marching Home Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Broadway Gossip | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Broadway Gossip Win: 4.04 Place: 1.72 2nd = 7 Hotshot Hayil Place: 2.86 3rd = 8 Lotsamoola Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Follow Your Nose | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:13 | 1st = 8 Follow Your Nose Win: 4.14 2nd = 7 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Tan Tat Tess | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:09 | 1st = 12 Tan Tat Tess Win: 4.71 Place: 1.93 2nd = 5 Adaptor Place: 1.75 3rd = 7 Flat Chat Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Fri May 28 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Mahoney Win: 1.88 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Bremansa Place: 6.8 3rd = 7 Im A Happy Girl Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sir Ganador | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:59 | 1st = 1 Sir Ganador Win: 6.28 Place: 2.47 2nd = 12 Baracat Place: 5.08 3rd = 11 Miss Defiant Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Bacio Win: 5.7 2nd = 7 Judy Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:56 | 3rd = 3 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Jungle Heat | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:52 | 1st = 5 Jungle Heat Win: 3.17 Place: 1.56 2nd = 6 Ombre Place: 6.45 3rd = 8 Soulima Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Global Village | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Global Village Win: 4.58 Place: 1.68 2nd = 5 Leica Jet Place: 1.48 3rd = 7 Wiley Jasper Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Morning High | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:42 | 1st = 9 Morning High Win: 15.09 Place: 4.79 2nd = 11 Lonesome Tycoon Place: 6.42 3rd = 15 Reassuring Place: 6.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Maxies Chariot | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Maxies Chariot Win: 3.73 3rd = 8 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Mccosker | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Mccosker Win: 5.88 Place: 2.27 2nd = 9 Periomen Place: 14.1 3rd = 6 Mister Ceriani Place: 4.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Jobs Right | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Jobs Right Win: 6.27 Place: 2.35 2nd = 1 Tipper And Mie Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 Saint Esprit Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Lebrechaun | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Lebrechaun Win: 2.47 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Trescorpioni Place: 1.81 3rd = 9 Dawnfire Dancer Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Lorians Horizon | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:21 | 1st = 3 Lorians Horizon Win: 4.18 2nd = 8 Goarder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Charter Boat | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:17 | 1st = 9 Charter Boat Win: 2.81 Place: 1.41 2nd = 12 Sconandtink Place: 9.49 3rd = 10 Diago Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Sconandtink | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:17 | 1st = 12 Sconandtink Win: 49.83 Place: 9.49 2nd = 10 Diago Place: 2.99 3rd = 9 Charter Boat Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Klassicpins | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Klassicpins Win: 5.77 Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Catch Your Breath Win: 5.93 Place: 2.18 2nd = 10 Modern Warrior Place: 1.37 3rd = 7 Weekend Rustler Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Deebee Cooper | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:07 | 1st = 9 Deebee Cooper Win: 4.24 Place: 1.89 2nd = 4 Barclays Place: 4.66 3rd = 5 Loaded Tycoon Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Federers Boy | ||
Fri May 28 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Federers Boy Win: 18.37 2nd = 1 Sid Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Social Drinker | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:59 | 1st = 7 Social Drinker Win: 3.38 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Vennom Place: 3.39 3rd = 15 Sing Or Swim Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Our Ellen | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Our Ellen Win: 1.53 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Allin Linden Place: 3 3rd = 8 Kirra Beach Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Turbo Hemi | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Turbo Hemi Win: 2.89 Place: 1.7 2nd = 7 Freetoair Place: 5.87 3rd = 4 Riebeek Place: 7.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:46 | 1st = 8 Hillcrest Gwen Win: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Comahni | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:42 | 1st = 10 Comahni Win: 18.59 Place: 5.12 2nd = 9 Lunar Rose Place: 2.42 3rd = 11 Khagan Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Blancpain | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:37 | 1st = 7 Blancpain Win: 11.21 Place: 2.7 2nd = 8 Bradnor Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Azaranka | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:36 | 1st = 2 Azaranka Win: 11.47 Place: 2.9 2nd = 3 Art Of Reba Place: 1.41 3rd = 4 Number Seven Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Four Star Eagle | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Four Star Eagle Win: 8.92 Place: 2.98 2nd = 14 Bids Place: 5.64 3rd = 6 Take A Stand Place: 3.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Dayseas Suzie | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:28 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Suzie Win: 6.02 2nd = 3 Bundanoon 3rd = 5 Growth State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 14 Sendari | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:24 | 1st = 14 Sendari Win: 7.32 Place: 2.25 2nd = 9 Our Billyjack Place: 1.64 3rd = 15 Stellar Wind Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Dizzy Duchess | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:18 | 1st = 7 Dizzy Duchess Win: 14.5 Place: 2.96 2nd = 1 Elle Hare Place: 1.71 3rd = 10 Will Prosper Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Zaratone | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Zaratone Win: 2.72 Place: 1.64 2nd = 4 Ive Got A Secret Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Moorings Brumby Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Arissa | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:11 | 1st = 6 Arissa Win: 15.5 2nd = 3 Just Eve 3rd = 8 Moustashio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:11 | 2nd = 3 Just Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Hi Jo Silver | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:07 | 1st = 3 Hi Jo Silver Win: 13.72 Place: 4.6 2nd = 18 Umanova Place: 3.8 3rd = 16 Strap Theory Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Margretta | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:02 | 1st = 9 Margretta Win: 3.15 Place: 1.11 2nd = 10 Star Miss Place: 2.58 3rd = 8 Oscars Dream Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 2 Sapphire Lil | ||
Fri May 28 2010 13:01 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Lil Win: 3.45 Place: 1.45 3rd = 7 Crocodile Tears Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Kings Danseur | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Kings Danseur Win: 15.17 Place: 4.82 2nd = 8 Vociferous Place: 2.35 3rd = 7 Two And A Half Men Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Just Rose | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:53 | 1st = 6 Just Rose Win: 5 2nd = 8 Meryl Lee 3rd = 1 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Athenian Girl | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:49 | 1st = 1 Athenian Girl Win: 7.51 Place: 2.46 2nd = 10 Sarembry Place: 4.68 3rd = 7 Kouklamou Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Sutton Sensation | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Sutton Sensation Win: 26.2 Place: 6.52 2nd = 14 Vivacious Cat Place: 4.62 3rd = 10 Murials Spirit Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Mudgee Man | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:34 | 1st = 10 Mudgee Man Win: 4 2nd = 4 Kidatee Alf 3rd = 1 Straken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Costigan | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:31 | 1st = 2 Costigan Win: 15.64 Place: 4.31 2nd = 3 Indeed I Am Place: 2.61 3rd = 6 Stickman Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Looseliplarry | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:26 | 1st = 1 Looseliplarry Win: 3.76 Place: 1.38 2nd = 15 Missceo Place: 2 3rd = 17 Goosebumps Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Whoodoo Woman | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:24 | 1st = 3 Whoodoo Woman Win: 1.61 Place: 1.13 2nd = 6 Rockn Katie Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Lady Tingle | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:21 | 1st = 9 Lady Tingle Win: 4.77 Place: 2.04 2nd = 3 Mr Too Big Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Shagsine Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Crystal Flute | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:18 | 1st = 3 Crystal Flute Win: 3.05 2nd = 6 Rapid Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Platinum Passion | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:14 | 1st = 9 Platinum Passion Win: 2.52 Place: 1.43 2nd = 6 Glancing Place: 2.28 3rd = 12 Whisper Her Name Place: 5.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Milly Turncoat | ||
Fri May 28 2010 12:02 | 1st = 8 Milly Turncoat Win: 87.64 Place: 6.71 2nd = 9 Tiara Time Place: 4.06 3rd = 6 Four My Girls Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Jotilla | ||
Fri May 28 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Jotilla Win: 13.86 Place: 5.3 2nd = 1 Romany Place: 1.61 3rd = 6 Faaltless Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Sargasso | ||
Fri May 28 2010 11:51 | 1st = 11 Sargasso Win: 57.03 Place: 8.4 2nd = 1 Favela Star Place: 1.2 3rd = 2 Ready To Burn Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Leica Roller | ||
Fri May 28 2010 11:43 | 1st = 9 Leica Roller Win: 4.75 Place: 1.28 2nd = 5 Fraha Place: 3.82 3rd = 7 Iam Missy Iam Place: 1.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Lindisfarne | ||
Fri May 28 2010 11:21 | 1st = 1 Lindisfarne Win: 2.25 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Buddy Budweiser Place: 1.89 3rd = 4 Militia Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Sneaky | ||
Fri May 28 2010 10:47 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Win: 5.67 Place: 2 2nd = 6 John Cash Place: 3.5 3rd = 2 Rastus Jack Place: 2.34 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000