Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 The Bullionaire | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 21:10 | 1st = 9 The Bullionaire 2nd = 6 Bainfield Aroha 3rd = 8 Lady Eleanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 2 Murya 3rd = 1 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Gedlee | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:43 | 1st = 8 Gedlee 2nd = 4 Lugovoi Leis 3rd = 7 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Dandy Dream 3rd = 2 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Ridiculous | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Ridiculous 2nd = 1 Bear Park Tully 3rd = 5 Shiraz Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Dance Of The Deity | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Dance Of The Deity 2nd = 5 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 10 Winjammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Photon Fury | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Photon Fury 2nd = 5 Red Sole 3rd = 2 Mighty Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:13 | 1st = 6 Belle Bale 2nd = 8 Wheres Fly 3rd = 1 Bobby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Army Miss | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:10 | 1st = 9 Army Miss 2nd = 3 Brooki Diva 3rd = 7 Sydney Businessman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Ariek Ruth | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Ariek Ruth 2nd = 8 Ins And Outs 3rd = 7 Plugger Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Dressed in Black | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:56 | 1st = 1 Dressed in Black 2nd = 9 Ark Raid 3rd = 4 Margableon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Diana Bale | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Diana Bale 2nd = 6 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 7 Acola Sunlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Marley And Me | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:53 | 1st = 5 Marley And Me 2nd = 7 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 4 Beastie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 River Hi | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:48 | 1st = 4 River Hi 2nd = 6 Mister Banner 3rd = 9 Gypsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Pureora Mac | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Pureora Mac 2nd = 5 Hez Ell Gringo 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Buddy Rose | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Buddy Rose 2nd = 5 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 7 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Rowland Bale | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Rowland Bale 2nd = 3 Not My Son 3rd = 2 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Lockdown | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:34 | 1st = 9 Lockdown 2nd = 12 Our Sir Lew 3rd = 11 Bide Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Resurgent | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Resurgent 2nd = 4 Zidansky 3rd = 6 Imaginative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 2 Turbo Boy 3rd = 4 Ears Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Omega Magic | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Omega Magic 2nd = 7 Satanic Creek 3rd = 4 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Village Of Dreams | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:18 | 1st = 13 Village Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Wideford Hill 3rd = 11 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Mrs Dudley | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Mrs Dudley 2nd = 4 Shockmount 3rd = 5 Romeo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Shez Ryleymak 2nd = 1 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 4 Sweeten The Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Electric One | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:03 | 1st = 5 Electric One 2nd = 2 Curly Mo 3rd = 8 November Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Kyandra Rose | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 19:02 | 1st = 5 Kyandra Rose 2nd = 8 Splitzville 3rd = 7 El Nino Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Select Nan | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Select Nan 2nd = 2 Buckley Rose 3rd = 8 Palaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Landscape | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Landscape 2nd = 1 Wizard Of Speed 3rd = 8 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 King Point | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 King Point 2nd = 14 Romillus 3rd = 5 Kenmarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Best Boots | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Best Boots 2nd = 3 Reggae Flew 3rd = 4 Perfect Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Roman Pedro | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:46 | 1st = 6 Roman Pedro 2nd = 3 Dali Bale 3rd = 2 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Innasbrook | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Innasbrook 2nd = 9 Sing And Dance 3rd = 7 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Lungile Loch | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Lungile Loch 2nd = 1 Texas Waves 3rd = 2 Rock Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Makati Maximus | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:31 | 1st = 2 Makati Maximus 2nd = 1 Keys To The Ute 3rd = 3 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Source Code | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Source Code 2nd = 4 Bally Marie 3rd = 5 Jacob Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Dreamin Jane | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Dreamin Jane 2nd = 5 Cmon Morgo 3rd = 4 Kurraba Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Beautide | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Beautide 2nd = 5 Wundababe 3rd = 10 Winewomenandsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Lepatata | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:19 | 1st = 10 Lepatata 2nd = 4 Keep It Coco 3rd = 6 Duck Eggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Right Honourable | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Right Honourable 2nd = 6 Key Position 3rd = 9 Zaratino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Jaccka Alex | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Alex 2nd = 10 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 3 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Floydii Bale | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Floydii Bale 2nd = 9 Me And June 3rd = 3 Cape Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Affordable | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Affordable 2nd = 2 Pecks Paste 3rd = 1 Mist Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Thirtysixtoes | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Thirtysixtoes 2nd = 13 Matai Nigel 3rd = 8 Riot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Just Add Red | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Just Add Red 2nd = 5 Big Fast Fairy 3rd = 2 Rozehill Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Classic Jet | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Classic Jet 2nd = 2 Sages Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Evacuation | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Evacuation 2nd = 7 Big Daddys Lady 3rd = 4 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Incandescent | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:45 | 1st = 5 Incandescent 2nd = 9 Stainglass 3rd = 7 Certezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Fortune Smiles | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:40 | 1st = 12 Fortune Smiles 2nd = 9 Rains Edge 3rd = 2 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Loaded Tycoon | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Loaded Tycoon 2nd = 13 Kaybee 3rd = 4 Embank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 12 Smooth Diamond | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:30 | 1st = 12 Smooth Diamond 2nd = 1 My Way 3rd = 4 Copy Rites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Cee Jay Seven | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Cee Jay Seven 2nd = 2 Southern Annie 3rd = 7 Carrumba Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 1 Brimarvi Magic | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Brimarvi Magic 2nd = 3 Zaamission 3rd = 12 Flicker Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Fifth Leg | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Fifth Leg 2nd = 12 Pansies 3rd = 4 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Ludicrous Speed | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Ludicrous Speed 2nd = 4 Perfumed Horror 3rd = 2 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Prettyboy Mitch | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:14 | 1st = 11 Prettyboy Mitch 2nd = 8 Classic Attitude 3rd = 13 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Lord Pindari | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Lord Pindari 2nd = 11 Its Lumsden 3rd = 8 Don Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Silvern | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 Silvern 2nd = 4 Deacon 3rd = 6 Sommersea Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Bylong Astar | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:04 | 1st = 6 Bylong Astar 2nd = 8 The Seventh Son 3rd = 3 Local Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Ems Lad | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Ems Lad 2nd = 2 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 1 Husky Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 African Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 African Dawn 2nd = 5 Presque 3rd = 1 Miss Daffodil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 11 Stud Muffin | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:55 | 1st = 11 Stud Muffin 2nd = 4 Urnfield 3rd = 2 Leica Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 3 Lady Rock | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Lady Rock 2nd = 2 Kanejake 3rd = 4 Ryolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Banderilla | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Banderilla 2nd = 2 Fine Calibre 3rd = 11 Devasent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Torios Quest | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Torios Quest 2nd = 5 Top Drop 3rd = 9 Biggietupac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Neils Treasure | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:39 | 1st = 4 Neils Treasure 2nd = 3 Ebony Galore 3rd = 6 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Vinjon Bee | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 4 Mathias 3rd = 3 Scan The Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Ruby Slippers | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 6 Fightingforfame 3rd = 3 Carryusall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Aracingwewillgo | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:28 | 1st = 5 Aracingwewillgo 2nd = 10 Count Iglesia 3rd = 1 Duel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 The Golden Lord | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 The Golden Lord 2nd = 3 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 4 Shez Buttons And Bows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Luminol | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:24 | 1st = 1 Luminol 2nd = 3 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 5 Bionicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Flash Cam | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Flash Cam 2nd = 2 Im Ready 3rd = 1 Blue Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Dark Destroyer | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Dark Destroyer 2nd = 2 Extra Exceleration 3rd = 11 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 10 Johans Love | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:15 | 1st = 10 Johans Love 2nd = 8 Flagstaff 3rd = 7 Escape Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Star Of The Stalls | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Star Of The Stalls 2nd = 1 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 9 Unicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 San Jose | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 San Jose 2nd = 3 Bellarine 3rd = 2 Dangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Karuta Queen | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Karuta Queen 2nd = 8 Schiffer 3rd = 4 Defiant Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Borugino | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:01 | 1st = 1 Borugino 2nd = 12 Teller 3rd = 8 White Yard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 11 - 6 Amazing Kelly | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Amazing Kelly 2nd = 7 The Hood 3rd = 11 Misspro OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Mordor | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Mordor 2nd = 9 Diamond Albert 3rd = 8 You Just Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Itimio | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Itimio 2nd = 10 Delago Sun 3rd = 8 Octavanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Sarabah Rose | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:53 | 1st = 6 Sarabah Rose 2nd = 1 Essencenrestraint 3rd = 5 Sir Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Intrigued | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Intrigued 2nd = 16 Secret Ceremony 3rd = 15 Never Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Mister Celestial | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mister Celestial 2nd = 4 Imposing Way 3rd = 3 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Slippery Rah Rah | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:41 | 1st = 3 Slippery Rah Rah 2nd = 5 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 2 Claim To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Diamondcowboy | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 3 Mapline 3rd = 11 Beautiful Buns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Hearts N Halos | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Hearts N Halos 2nd = 2 Deal Broker 3rd = 9 Our Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Gais Choice | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Gais Choice 2nd = 4 Magical Anna 3rd = 6 Jewel Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 10 Laser Strike | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 10 Laser Strike 2nd = 9 Rock Jester 3rd = 12 Turova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 6 Ima Shady Lady 3rd = 1 Artesian Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 10 - 8 Skipping | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:21 | 1st = 8 Skipping 2nd = 9 Deep Pockets 3rd = 1 Portrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Titus Vinius | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Titus Vinius 2nd = 5 Equal Rights 3rd = 2 Arch Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Yallah Rogue | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:16 | 1st = 3 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 7 Cracker Smile 3rd = 1 Intense Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Heartsndiamonds | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:15 | 1st = 15 Heartsndiamonds 2nd = 2 Granite King 3rd = 12 Sol DOro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 14 Stephana | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:10 | 1st = 14 Stephana 2nd = 2 Baggy Pants 3rd = 3 Currajar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 8 Imstillbattling | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Imstillbattling 2nd = 11 Ten Gears 3rd = 9 Nichols Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Lannaki | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Lannaki 2nd = 1 Quantum Speed 3rd = 9 Target Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Red Hot Diva | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Diva 2nd = 2 Rocket Science 3rd = 8 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Forty Thirty | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Forty Thirty 2nd = 1 Sibling 3rd = 6 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Redbougg | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Redbougg 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 2 Leica Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Denkosecka | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Denkosecka 2nd = 1 Brioso Jack 3rd = 10 Tibetan Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 9 - 9 Ransomed | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:46 | 1st = 9 Ransomed 2nd = 7 Powelka 3rd = 13 Volkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Tycoon Rob | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 2 Agitato 3rd = 1 Richer Than Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Before The Storm | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Before The Storm 2nd = 12 Swell 3rd = 7 Teivovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Fighting Fury | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Fighting Fury 2nd = 6 Duel Rule 3rd = 1 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Pro Jaasi | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Pro Jaasi 2nd = 9 Doo Ron 3rd = 3 Fastway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Platinum Love | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Platinum Love 2nd = 1 Elmo Wine Fisher 3rd = 4 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 11 Mon Coeur | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Mon Coeur 2nd = 2 Kings Love 3rd = 6 Distant Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 12 Varsovia | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:25 | 1st = 12 Varsovia 2nd = 3 Red Hot Jeune 3rd = 2 Hoosang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Our Man Bond | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:21 | 1st = 1 Our Man Bond 2nd = 3 Ella Rule 3rd = 2 Loose Lips Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Palasport | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Palasport 2nd = 7 Beau Colin 3rd = 1 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Count Equinox | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:16 | 1st = 6 Count Equinox 2nd = 3 Dontkidyourself 3rd = 4 Tow The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Toughtee | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:15 | 1st = 9 Toughtee 2nd = 5 Stormpatch 3rd = 8 Hot Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 1 Timetaken | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Timetaken 2nd = 12 Cantgetenough 3rd = 4 Miranda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 13 Cosmic Challenge | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:10 | 1st = 13 Cosmic Challenge 2nd = 10 Renounce 3rd = 11 Wealthy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Courageous Lee | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:08 | 1st = 5 Courageous Lee 2nd = 1 Run For It 3rd = 7 Grepolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Noaki Storm | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Noaki Storm 2nd = 8 Connemara Star 3rd = 5 Fast Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Olympias Flame | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:05 | 1st = 10 Olympias Flame 2nd = 2 Kilwinning Option 3rd = 12 Society Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Giddyupjock | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Giddyupjock 2nd = 10 Skaleache 3rd = 13 Pretty Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Secret Abbie | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:56 | 1st = 5 Secret Abbie 2nd = 6 Wye Rule 3rd = 1 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Carlisle John | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Carlisle John 2nd = 9 Miss Redemption 3rd = 6 Gailamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Comic Success | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Comic Success 2nd = 5 Sliced 3rd = 8 Fatalii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Seize the Day | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Seize the Day 2nd = 6 Dynamic View 3rd = 3 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Wakanda | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 Wakanda 2nd = 4 Bernanke 3rd = 1 Kasa Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Mollys Dream | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:41 | 1st = 5 Mollys Dream 2nd = 1 King Henry 3rd = 3 Nice Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 Lolly Delight | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:40 | 1st = 11 Lolly Delight 2nd = 12 My Cool One 3rd = 1 Adams Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 3 Mr Mo | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Mr Mo 2nd = 1 Posavina 3rd = 7 Kiwi Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Petachi | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Petachi 2nd = 1 Be Savvy 3rd = 12 Tully Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Viva La Emma | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:32 | 1st = 8 Viva La Emma 2nd = 4 Kid Colossus 3rd = 5 Flying Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Domini | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Domini 2nd = 5 Cryzlar 3rd = 8 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Hes Mine | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:26 | 1st = 8 Hes Mine 2nd = 7 Regal Vinnie 3rd = 5 Mr Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 11 Shades Of Violet | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 12 Sonetto 3rd = 15 Motor City Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Maxamug | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Maxamug 2nd = 6 Weekend Special 3rd = 3 My Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Nikita Bob | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:13 | 1st = 5 Nikita Bob 2nd = 1 Maggie Jane 3rd = 6 Benara Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Truth On Toe | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Truth On Toe 2nd = 4 Miss Tiara 3rd = 9 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Cool Aura | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:09 | 1st = 4 Cool Aura 2nd = 5 Reynards King 3rd = 8 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Lagoskys Daughter | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:05 | 1st = 11 Lagoskys Daughter 2nd = 6 Aliesta 3rd = 10 Isibaeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 11 Pink Beach | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Pink Beach 2nd = 8 Elpins 3rd = 12 Lasswade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Wheres Caesar | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:53 | 1st = 8 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 6 Leeor Sam 3rd = 1 Benara Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Newmans County | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:49 | 1st = 5 Newmans County 2nd = 6 Darrange 3rd = 8 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Not So Chunky | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:43 | 1st = 4 Not So Chunky 2nd = 10 Well Said 3rd = 5 Quick Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Thats Mactime | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:38 | 1st = 8 Thats Mactime 2nd = 5 Bear Grills 3rd = 9 Bacari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:34 | 1st = 1 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 6 Rozehill Maddie 3rd = 7 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Phizup | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Phizup 2nd = 2 Nine Under 3rd = 3 The Big Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 1 Howbadami | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:26 | 1st = 1 Howbadami 2nd = 10 Vinnie Hullah 3rd = 13 Szyslak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 4 Victa Harry 3rd = 6 Benara Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Allowance | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Allowance 2nd = 4 Arctic Iron 3rd = 2 Devine Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Star Issue | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Star Issue 2nd = 3 Sheriff Bullock 3rd = 2 Bit Warped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 2 Nando Torres 3rd = 5 Uno Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Speedy Genie | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Speedy Genie 2nd = 1 Alberts Son 3rd = 4 Uboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 4 Sky Hawk | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:54 | 1st = 4 Sky Hawk 2nd = 13 Dayess 3rd = 14 Herecomesthebride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Cryers Midget 2nd = 4 Sea View Hope 3rd = 8 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Mexico | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Mexico 2nd = 8 Supersmart Piper 3rd = 3 Karloff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Wheres Brett | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 Wheres Brett 2nd = 6 Other Brother 3rd = 5 Unforgotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 6 The Generals Lady | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:22 | 1st = 6 The Generals Lady 2nd = 10 Dancing Dee 3rd = 2 Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Whos Evader | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:15 | 1st = 2 Whos Evader 2nd = 4 Janevas Courage 3rd = 1 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Cash By Two | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 11:00 | 1st = 8 Cash By Two 2nd = 4 Howdy George 3rd = 3 Mr Lamboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 6 Koe | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Koe 2nd = 8 Stravinskaya 3rd = 3 Irish Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 6 Atonement | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 10:18 | 1st = 6 Atonement 2nd = 7 Diamond Magic 3rd = 11 Aguin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Octanol | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 1:27 | 1st = 1 Octanol 2nd = 7 Wheres Womby 3rd = 4 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Jazzy Judy | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 1:12 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 1 Wise Penny 3rd = 4 Wild Nimuay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Westend Thomas | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 0:57 | 1st = 1 Westend Thomas 2nd = 7 Dollstan Dream 3rd = 8 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 0:42 | 1st = 8 Explicit Dancer 2nd = 5 Waroo Bale 3rd = 9 Leaving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Restoration | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 0:27 | 1st = 1 Restoration 2nd = 8 Sienna Mary 3rd = 4 Intense Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Wendy Trunkey | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 0:11 | 1st = 1 Wendy Trunkey 2nd = 7 Archean Hanover 3rd = 4 Miss Makarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 10 Frantic Times | ||
Sun Dec 5 2010 0:07 | 1st = 10 Frantic Times 2nd = 7 Mon Cherie 3rd = 5 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cool Mohican | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Cool Mohican 2nd = 7 Guacamole 3rd = 2 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Jumbo Operator | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:40 | 1st = 5 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 4 My Sound Of Thunder 3rd = 8 Talk To Me Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Highest Regard | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Highest Regard 2nd = 2 Oh Tee Cee 3rd = 6 Jay Jays Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:22 | 1st = 8 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 5 So Much Joy 3rd = 7 Topline Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Eastwood Fire | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:15 | 1st = 8 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 6 Bubbles And Bling 3rd = 5 Emjayem Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Western Gossip | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 23:02 | 1st = 8 Western Gossip 2nd = 6 Baracko Tux 3rd = 5 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Whizz Man | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:55 | 1st = 8 Whizz Man 2nd = 4 Itsa Disgrace 3rd = 3 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dasher Vc 2nd = 3 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 10 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Rapid River | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Rapid River 2nd = 7 Field Of Tulips 3rd = 3 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Night Melody | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 2 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Madame Lily | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Madame Lily 2nd = 2 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 8 Shake It Up Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lots Of Chances | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:31 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Chances 2nd = 3 Shreks Princess 3rd = 4 Hurricane Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Bush Lad | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:28 | 1st = 6 Bush Lad 2nd = 3 Proven Sprite 3rd = 1 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Therufusonfire | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:24 | 1st = 6 Therufusonfire 2nd = 4 Melton Marty 3rd = 8 Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Smart Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:20 | 1st = 12 Smart Cullen 2nd = 1 Grit 3rd = 2 Fast Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:14 | 1st = 11 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 1 Strangeasitsounds 3rd = 2 Lady Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Which Class | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Which Class 2nd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 2 Toby Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Spirit Quest | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:09 | 1st = 8 Spirit Quest 2nd = 1 Lorenzo 3rd = 3 Winning Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Doolan Jack | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Doolan Jack 2nd = 4 Port Decanter 3rd = 3 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 9 Cmon Harry | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Cmon Harry 2nd = 3 Boogies Barnett 3rd = 7 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Motu Crusader | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Motu Crusader 2nd = 4 Mega Alexander 3rd = 3 Makin Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Elena S | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Elena S 2nd = 1 Magiclittlepartner 3rd = 2 Janice Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 String | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 String 2nd = 2 Wheres Betty 3rd = 4 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Villagem | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Villagem 2nd = 2 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 9 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Snowsill | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Snowsill 2nd = 1 Dark Clarke 3rd = 9 My Boy Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Colstar Derby | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Colstar Derby 2nd = 1 Sunset Belle 3rd = 4 Trick Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 6 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 7 Rohan Home 3rd = 4 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Keep Me Covered | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 2 Newmans County 3rd = 3 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:24 | 1st = 6 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 1 Operative Ali 3rd = 8 Our Reno Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Parsonemby | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Parsonemby 2nd = 8 Mr Clancy 3rd = 7 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Get Quoted | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:17 | 1st = 4 Get Quoted 2nd = 7 Siennas Delight 3rd = 3 Myrons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Crusaders Castle | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:12 | 1st = 10 Crusaders Castle 2nd = 6 Shortys Star 3rd = 8 Radical Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Mynah | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Mynah 2nd = 3 Sailors Gully 3rd = 6 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 The Darl | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 The Darl 2nd = 7 Dark Cameo 3rd = 2 Early Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 1 Im Dejazzman | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 13 Heyzeal 3rd = 12 Misscshells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Own It | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Own It 2nd = 8 Las Vegas 3rd = 7 Cosmic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 The Tribunal | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 The Tribunal 2nd = 8 Deadly Smile 3rd = 3 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Operative Star | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Operative Star 2nd = 10 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 6 The Rocket Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Carlinford Stewy | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Carlinford Stewy 2nd = 1 Elite City 3rd = 2 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Down Under Muscles | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:42 | 1st = 10 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 4 Gentle Image 3rd = 5 Millburn Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Quicklee Tommy | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Quicklee Tommy 2nd = 4 Miss Keys 3rd = 1 Uno Bella Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Have A Swig | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Have A Swig 2nd = 3 Tapcracker 3rd = 5 Moriva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 6 Min Min Lights 3rd = 8 Lady Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Snipers Special | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Snipers Special 2nd = 1 Lady Latino 3rd = 4 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 James Washington | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 James Washington 2nd = 11 Farsala Prince 3rd = 1 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 La Soiree | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 La Soiree 2nd = 6 Eye Contact 3rd = 1 Unconditional Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Reign Of Terror | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Terror 2nd = 4 San Soucis 3rd = 3 Kentucky Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Em Maguane | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Em Maguane 2nd = 8 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 6 Flyin Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Mystic Apple | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Mystic Apple 2nd = 7 Mr Baz 3rd = 1 Eyes On Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Shaylah | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Shaylah 2nd = 8 Sir Jon 3rd = 1 Havelock Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 7 Hoon Hay | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Hoon Hay 2nd = 4 Wunlastchance 3rd = 10 General George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Salvatore | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:56 | 1st = 2 Salvatore 2nd = 1 Bud Sannette 3rd = 3 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Making Magic | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Making Magic 2nd = 4 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 9 Destiny Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Sovereignty 2nd = 4 La Femme D'argent 3rd = 5 Great Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Star Of Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Star Of Pedro 2nd = 8 Miss Champagne 3rd = 1 Bold Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 5 Captain Dale 3rd = 1 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Hanifys Belle | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Belle 2nd = 2 Fancy Jewel 3rd = 3 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 11 Allamerican Poppy | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:35 | 1st = 11 Allamerican Poppy 2nd = 6 Its A Gamble 3rd = 2 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 10 Red Army | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 10 Red Army 2nd = 9 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 5 Ben Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Chief Bambury | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:26 | 1st = 7 Chief Bambury 2nd = 3 Metropolis 3rd = 6 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Russley Rascal 2nd = 5 Protocol 3rd = 8 Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Politicalquickstep | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Politicalquickstep 2nd = 11 Brisk 3rd = 9 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Halo Jump | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Halo Jump 2nd = 1 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 8 Classy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:12 | 1st = 4 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 8 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 9 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Mouses Image | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Mouses Image 2nd = 6 Miss Class 3rd = 2 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Courageous Ben | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Courageous Ben 2nd = 7 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 1 Speed Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 9 Track N Trace | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Track N Trace 2nd = 2 Wheoga Jack 3rd = 8 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Pure Mono | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Pure Mono 2nd = 1 Wyrallah Road 3rd = 4 Market Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Inexhaustable | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Inexhaustable 2nd = 4 Brisk Miss 3rd = 7 Im A Teaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Barbs Gamble | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:52 | 1st = 1 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 3 Coast Chic 3rd = 4 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Toggle | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Toggle 2nd = 1 Meander In The Sun 3rd = 12 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 1 Speeding Goddess 3rd = 5 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Salute To Wagon | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:43 | 1st = 12 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 7 Alta Soleil 3rd = 10 Happy Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Fermium | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:41 | 1st = 6 Fermium 2nd = 3 In And Under 3rd = 8 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Colonel Zeb | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 3 Miss Gullible 3rd = 2 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 8 Daphne Joyce 3rd = 3 Bonny Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 1 Donnas X Factor | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Donnas X Factor 2nd = 6 Aurora Swift 3rd = 2 Rainbow Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Blonde Boss | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Blonde Boss 2nd = 7 Supreme Celine 3rd = 3 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 Franco Hendrix | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:23 | 1st = 13 Franco Hendrix 2nd = 4 Speedstar 3rd = 6 Major Ouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Fine Approach | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Fine Approach 2nd = 6 Rebel Undercover 3rd = 5 Take Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Gypsy Joe | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 9 Brook Magic 3rd = 6 Black Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Another Nick | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Another Nick 2nd = 5 Mystery Kim 3rd = 6 Opawa Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Yorgi Milo | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:08 | 1st = 1 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 8 Jebrynahs Pride 3rd = 6 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Red Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:03 | 1st = 5 Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Ryght Finish 3rd = 7 Rolling Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Gattrich Jack | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Gattrich Jack 2nd = 7 Foolish Kiss 3rd = 5 Imatomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Bossman Jack | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Bossman Jack 2nd = 6 Why Worry Me 3rd = 4 Casselli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Flying Operator | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Flying Operator 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 6 Rita Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Dark Sage | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:53 | 1st = 6 Dark Sage 2nd = 3 Semenya 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 No Halos | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 No Halos 2nd = 1 Machination 3rd = 2 Carry Me Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mini Pod | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Royal Samba 3rd = 1 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Three J's | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:43 | 1st = 4 Three J's 2nd = 6 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 10 Dudley Poplar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Blachford | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:40 | 1st = 8 Blachford 2nd = 9 Village In Vesa 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Kingpin Star | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Kingpin Star 2nd = 2 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 3 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dr Courtney | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Dr Courtney 2nd = 8 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 5 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Kid Delaney | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:28 | 1st = 2 Kid Delaney 2nd = 5 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 6 Gone Zilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Robyn Oh Robyn | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Robyn Oh Robyn 2nd = 2 Satellite Rustler 3rd = 3 Alina Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Black Apex | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Black Apex 2nd = 2 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 5 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Reassert | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Reassert 2nd = 3 Fappianos Lad 3rd = 6 Owzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Miss Marina Lee | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Marina Lee 2nd = 5 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 9 Ripple Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Anvil Justice | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:13 | 1st = 11 Anvil Justice 2nd = 7 My Uncle Matt 3rd = 8 Mctaggart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Roxy Rhode | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rhode 2nd = 7 Hello Ivy 3rd = 1 Addictive Ranee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Bass Rock | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Bass Rock 2nd = 2 River Perfume 3rd = 7 Street Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Proven Rosita | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Proven Rosita 2nd = 6 Boy Zohan 3rd = 2 Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Upahut Star | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Upahut Star 2nd = 2 Billy Whiz 3rd = 5 Scott No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Tibur Power | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Tibur Power 2nd = 6 Yakuza 3rd = 7 Keayang Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:57 | 1st = 6 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 7 Nova Vite 3rd = 8 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Cheeky Red | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Red 2nd = 2 Loaded Missile 3rd = 3 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Suidelike Meisie | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Suidelike Meisie 2nd = 7 Braemoor 3rd = 12 Glenalvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Artache | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Artache 2nd = 8 Jarendan 3rd = 2 Shannonsachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Do Ya Block | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Do Ya Block 2nd = 5 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 4 Lethal Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Head North | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Head North 2nd = 11 Danger Dash 3rd = 1 Im The Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Kadottie Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Kadottie Dancer 2nd = 4 Alawii 3rd = 7 Miss Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 5 Goss Sage 3rd = 4 Surfer Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Red Marker | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Red Marker 2nd = 6 Kruezer Agogo 3rd = 8 Devils Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Golden Hut | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Golden Hut 2nd = 11 Hidden Star 3rd = 7 Zabeleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Bold Enforcer | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Bold Enforcer 2nd = 1 Tickets On Tiki 3rd = 7 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Nothing Bettor | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Nothing Bettor 2nd = 4 Bachelors Delight 3rd = 1 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Apollo Nine | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Apollo Nine 2nd = 1 Jindalbie 3rd = 3 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Shy Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Shy Flyer 2nd = 8 Tee Rex 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Roxys Flame | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Roxys Flame 2nd = 6 Fast Blast 3rd = 7 Shades Of Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Ragtime Smacka | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Ragtime Smacka 2nd = 6 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 1 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Harriswells | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Harriswells 2nd = 4 Tu Presto 3rd = 8 Stimulus Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 1 Chinese Girl 3rd = 2 Realon Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Blue Dart | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Blue Dart 2nd = 4 Way Point 3rd = 3 Mambo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Tricia Rose | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Tricia Rose 2nd = 1 Baribel 3rd = 3 Zuluman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Forever Fight | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Forever Fight 2nd = 10 Rhiannons Joy 3rd = 6 Kasane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Made A Mistake | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Made A Mistake 2nd = 8 Maras Boy 3rd = 4 Maras Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Cool Five | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Cool Five 2nd = 1 Tobruk 3rd = 4 Boss Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Talaspring | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:53 | 1st = 7 Talaspring 2nd = 5 Elsa 3rd = 9 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Indigo Fox | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Indigo Fox 2nd = 2 Honey Lulu 3rd = 5 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Smart Of Course | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Smart Of Course 2nd = 9 Lady Innocent 3rd = 1 Abbidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Star To Excel | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Star To Excel 2nd = 4 Botany Matthew 3rd = 2 Blake's Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Likasound | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Likasound 2nd = 1 A Chance Taken 3rd = 8 Perfect Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Bouncer Norris | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 7 Southwood Bear 3rd = 4 Rye Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Dayseas Hodgie | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Hodgie 2nd = 7 Mad Max 3rd = 4 Kulu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 6 Five Kay Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Kyalla Luke | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 10 Barzona Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Borzov | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Borzov 2nd = 4 Why Not Cher 3rd = 8 Hunch Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Redgum Prince | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Redgum Prince 2nd = 6 Pilots Lane 3rd = 3 Zaniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 4 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Built Tough | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Built Tough 2nd = 12 Quadardee 3rd = 7 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Queen Mother | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Queen Mother 2nd = 4 Homebush Shedan 3rd = 6 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Den Of Inequity | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 5 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Professor Tom | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Professor Tom 2nd = 8 Unsmashable 3rd = 4 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 9 - 4 Navigator | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Navigator 2nd = 5 Fling 3rd = 6 Justalign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Madge | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Madge 2nd = 7 State Of Pardon 3rd = 9 Homebush Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Modern Cruiser | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 1 Serene Major 3rd = 4 Em Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Domain Prince | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Domain Prince 2nd = 1 Zealous 3rd = 5 Vincent Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Phils Ophidian | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:45 | 1st = 13 Phils Ophidian 2nd = 5 Leonardo Express 3rd = 14 Visage De Mere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Miss Jodito | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Miss Jodito 2nd = 4 Calladawn 3rd = 1 Bralyn Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Lady Montel | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Lady Montel 2nd = 4 Forest Redgum 3rd = 6 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Brock | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Homebush Brock 2nd = 2 Kerry's Delight 3rd = 4 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Dolly Jasper | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Dolly Jasper 2nd = 3 Princess Fiona 3rd = 6 Athena Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Kian Prince | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Kian Prince 2nd = 8 Newfire Blessed 3rd = 1 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Sam Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Sam Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Dayseas Nellie 3rd = 2 Hardcore Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 8 - 8 Mink | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:23 | 1st = 8 Mink 2nd = 7 Xerxes 3rd = 4 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Rotkara Moments | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Rotkara Moments 2nd = 2 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 1 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Dream Choice | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dream Choice 2nd = 6 Placid Art 3rd = 9 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Zohan | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 Zohan 2nd = 6 Bear Enforcer 3rd = 3 Zoltina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 High Lord | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 High Lord 2nd = 6 Mindovski 3rd = 4 Georgealmighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sancy Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 14:03 | 1st = 5 Sancy Diamond 2nd = 2 Peppseelon 3rd = 6 Victoria Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Legendary Status | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:56 | 1st = 7 Legendary Status 2nd = 6 Glenora Smokey 3rd = 3 Time Ticks By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Sammys Tears 3rd = 2 Kennstrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 7 - 7 Elusive Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:48 | 1st = 7 Elusive Dreams 2nd = 3 Pinot Grieve 3rd = 1 Hawkes Bay Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Kingston Power | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Kingston Power 2nd = 2 Hes Mine 3rd = 1 Pluto Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Eladoni | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Eladoni 2nd = 8 Balustrade 3rd = 15 Streets Of Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Fight Force | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:32 | 1st = 4 Fight Force 2nd = 3 Judy Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Smash Kingdom | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:23 | 1st = 4 Smash Kingdom 2nd = 9 Thrilling Peach 3rd = 6 Thrilling Cybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Why Not Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Why Not Pedro 2nd = 2 This Way 3rd = 8 Maxis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Flying Argument | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Flying Argument 2nd = 3 Khankles 3rd = 2 Lozzas Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 6 - 7 Southern Heights | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:13 | 1st = 7 Southern Heights 2nd = 8 Alignadreams 3rd = 6 Little Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:05 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 5 Know Help 3rd = 7 Achew Achew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 14 Pintle | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 13:00 | 1st = 14 Pintle 2nd = 1 Carsons Creek 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Cougar Town | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:59 | 1st = 7 Cougar Town 2nd = 2 Regal Shep 3rd = 5 Pats Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Pretty Norris 2nd = 6 Maverick 3rd = 9 Baranbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Shot | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:47 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Shot 2nd = 2 Stags Ingill 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Cool Chereve | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:41 | 1st = 7 Cool Chereve 2nd = 6 With Diamonds 3rd = 5 Silver Goblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 5 - 4 Warspirit | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:38 | 1st = 4 Warspirit 2nd = 6 Thee Old Sheila 3rd = 7 Skipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Real Slim Shady | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Real Slim Shady 2nd = 4 Thrilling Busta 3rd = 6 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Wah Wah Face | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Wah Wah Face 2nd = 8 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 6 Black Bushells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Slightly Amazing | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:12 | 1st = 6 Slightly Amazing 2nd = 3 Lovely Hand 3rd = 9 Kaytee Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 4 - 2 Donnybrook | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 12:03 | 1st = 2 Donnybrook 2nd = 7 Peace Lilly 3rd = 1 Casual Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Guy Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Guy Baxter 2nd = 2 Slender Chance 3rd = 1 Highgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Bolt | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 11:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Bolt 2nd = 1 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 7 He's So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 3 - 3 Pauhatu | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 11:28 | 1st = 3 Pauhatu 2nd = 5 Climbeverymountain 3rd = 2 Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 That's Bizaar | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 That's Bizaar 2nd = 4 Botany Tom 3rd = 5 Fancy Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Chasin' Crows | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 11:02 | 1st = 1 Chasin' Crows 2nd = 8 Mulberry Nipper 3rd = 2 Skipping Rhymes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 2 - 3 Marada | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 10:53 | 1st = 3 Marada 2nd = 6 Saddle 3rd = 1 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Destine To Excel | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Destine To Excel 2nd = 7 Know Tears 3rd = 3 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Feral Duchess | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 10:27 | 1st = 2 Feral Duchess 2nd = 1 Archie's Jet 3rd = 6 Pegson Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Where's Robyn | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 10:08 | 1st = 2 Where's Robyn 2nd = 3 Where's John Cee 3rd = 4 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Jelico Johnny | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 0:42 | 1st = 3 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 6 Zoctane 3rd = 2 Thats Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Patchy | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 0:27 | 1st = 3 Patchy 2nd = 7 Gemolicious 3rd = 5 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Miss Gucci | ||
Fri Nov 5 2010 0:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Gucci 2nd = 4 West On Craig 3rd = 2 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hypno Lyn | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 23:52 | 1st = 5 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 4 Freeway Queen 3rd = 6 Typical Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 10 Chiang Mai Chick | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 23:35 | 1st = 10 Chiang Mai Chick 2nd = 7 Bondi Chick 3rd = 1 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Dales Force | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 23:20 | 1st = 4 Dales Force 2nd = 8 Waltzing Witch 3rd = 7 Spy Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Cool Rookie | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 23:02 | 1st = 7 Cool Rookie 2nd = 8 Charma Gundi 3rd = 2 Ireland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Thats Buddy | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Thats Buddy 2nd = 4 Home By Midnight 3rd = 5 Cyclone Rating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Fireinthesky | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Fireinthesky 2nd = 12 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 4 Mister Balistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Simandou Express 2nd = 8 Valerius 3rd = 5 Rapt All Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Chaos Reigns | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 3 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 4 Taroona Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Billionaire Bob | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:15 | 1st = 12 Billionaire Bob 2nd = 10 Lifes A Journey 3rd = 9 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Carbon Footprint | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Carbon Footprint 2nd = 7 Sahara Pride 3rd = 4 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Black Wolf | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:11 | 1st = 8 Black Wolf 2nd = 2 Rockmoves 3rd = 5 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Zingarella | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Zingarella 2nd = 6 Explosive Force 3rd = 4 Merry John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Trendy Factor | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Trendy Factor 2nd = 3 The Whitney 3rd = 7 Relay Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Cheeky Robber | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Robber 2nd = 3 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 7 Borallina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fortified Bond | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Fortified Bond 2nd = 6 Normie 3rd = 2 Thomas Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Phuket | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:53 | 1st = 3 Phuket 2nd = 5 Barney Chong 3rd = 7 Happy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Gigit | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Gigit 2nd = 7 Chief Bambury 3rd = 4 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Indomitable Saab | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:45 | 1st = 9 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 1 Ace Stride 3rd = 8 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Lightning Larry | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Lightning Larry 2nd = 9 Smacko 3rd = 6 Bucket Of Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Las Vegas | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:39 | 1st = 7 Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Mavericks Legend 3rd = 2 Superior Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Gloming | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Gloming 2nd = 3 Inappropriate 3rd = 5 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Saw | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Saw 2nd = 6 Little Fox 3rd = 8 Lockys Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Finedropofred | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Finedropofred 2nd = 7 Pacific Shuffle 3rd = 4 Our Buddy Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bags Empty | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Bags Empty 2nd = 1 Often Alone 3rd = 7 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Tims Bay | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:23 | 1st = 2 Tims Bay 2nd = 1 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 5 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Isabellas Joy | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 2 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 6 Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Miss Keys | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Keys 2nd = 1 Oh Snap 3rd = 2 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Country Change | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Country Change 2nd = 9 Sunsets West 3rd = 11 Turkish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Brett Stanley | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Brett Stanley 2nd = 7 Control System 3rd = 8 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Torahs Gold | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Torahs Gold 2nd = 6 Flash Drive 3rd = 3 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Slipper Dance | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Slipper Dance 2nd = 9 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 7 Old Coast Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Diffusion | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Diffusion 2nd = 8 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 9 Teddy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Makeupyourmind | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Makeupyourmind 2nd = 5 Uturnmeon 3rd = 2 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Kayfab Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Kayfab Fantasy 2nd = 8 Nitro Sandy 3rd = 1 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Big Enforcer 2nd = 9 Witherens Fool 3rd = 1 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Jens Carina | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Jens Carina 2nd = 1 Apache Leap 3rd = 8 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Franco Renegade | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Franco Renegade 2nd = 9 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 4 Tennessee Raines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 2 Smiley Cloud 3rd = 1 Dinjerra Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Freaky Lee | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:39 | 1st = 5 Freaky Lee 2nd = 1 Hawk Rogan 3rd = 8 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Hidden Quest 2nd = 8 Check The Robber 3rd = 5 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Jonty Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 1 Oursandybeach 3rd = 7 Silkari Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Tijuana | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Tijuana 2nd = 7 Seize The Moment 3rd = 4 Volturi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Positano | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Positano 2nd = 3 Chachi 3rd = 8 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Gaul | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Gaul 2nd = 10 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 9 Valley Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Sean Thornton | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sean Thornton 2nd = 5 Dilinger Magic 3rd = 7 Best Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 See Blue | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 See Blue 2nd = 7 Dont Listen 3rd = 5 Bentley Me Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:09 | 1st = 3 Imposing Jett 2nd = 8 New Model 3rd = 6 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Proven Rosita | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Proven Rosita 2nd = 8 Bit Bonkers 3rd = 2 Go Wild Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Just The Guardian | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Just The Guardian 2nd = 4 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 10 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Fire Queen | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Fire Queen 2nd = 3 Capricorn Ocean 3rd = 8 Folksinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Mingela Mauler | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 Mingela Mauler 2nd = 2 Well Made 3rd = 8 Stolen Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Marmion | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Marmion 2nd = 1 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 7 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Remember Me Bel | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Remember Me Bel 2nd = 5 All In Baby 3rd = 10 Styx Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Illegal Alien | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Illegal Alien 2nd = 8 Flash Kestral 3rd = 3 Dashers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Augustus | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Augustus 2nd = 6 Skip To Miloo 3rd = 1 Billy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Allrightythen | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Allrightythen 2nd = 4 Our Casino Royale 3rd = 2 Legsdoo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Enhanced | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Enhanced 2nd = 4 Geisha Bale 3rd = 1 State Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:23 | 1st = 5 Hot Spur 2nd = 6 Addsun 3rd = 2 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Devine State | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Devine State 2nd = 5 Angelic Osti 3rd = 6 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Yougottawanna | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 Yougottawanna 2nd = 4 Joebruken 3rd = 9 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Black Tassels | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Black Tassels 2nd = 7 Peewee Louise 3rd = 4 Thirteen Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Klopek | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Klopek 2nd = 8 Bernmar Milo 3rd = 3 Joeynarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Cindy Rose Hi | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Cindy Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Millies Wine 3rd = 3 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Tapper Torney | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Tapper Torney 2nd = 6 Glacial 3rd = 1 Trishez Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Lyndor Lee | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 8 Always A Story 3rd = 9 Golden Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Yabbies A Camo | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:54 | 1st = 3 Yabbies A Camo 2nd = 4 Come The Bounce 3rd = 1 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Coco Lightning | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Coco Lightning 2nd = 9 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 5 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Carbonator | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Carbonator 2nd = 4 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 2 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Oakland Glamour | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Oakland Glamour 2nd = 4 Rumble Zone 3rd = 8 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Leg Before | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Leg Before 2nd = 5 Night Shadow 3rd = 7 Thats Mactime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Yamaha Lad | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Yamaha Lad 2nd = 11 My Wings Of An Angel 3rd = 1 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Spring Malawi | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Malawi 2nd = 4 Mystical Mandy 3rd = 6 Supreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Ricey | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:19 | 1st = 6 Ricey 2nd = 1 Spanish Steps 3rd = 2 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Bindilla | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Bindilla 2nd = 8 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 6 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:06 | 1st = 3 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 9 Blazentom 3rd = 4 Super Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Tractor Max | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Tractor Max 2nd = 6 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 4 Hound Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Just Coincidence | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:53 | 1st = 7 Just Coincidence 2nd = 1 Tizza Token 3rd = 3 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Christian Troy | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Christian Troy 2nd = 3 Our First Fantasy 3rd = 8 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Parker Bale | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Parker Bale 2nd = 8 Bomber Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Shirdon Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 12 Cant Be Doubted | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:40 | 1st = 12 Cant Be Doubted 2nd = 5 Empressa 3rd = 9 Sunup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Chocolate Chip | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Chocolate Chip 2nd = 7 Hurry Harold 3rd = 1 Yorklea Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 The Cumberland | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:31 | 1st = 3 The Cumberland 2nd = 5 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 7 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Lady Latino | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Lady Latino 2nd = 6 Paid Reward 3rd = 5 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Super Zero | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:22 | 1st = 10 Super Zero 2nd = 14 Uptown Belle 3rd = 11 Catanooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 5 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 7 Cellar Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Nickys Heir | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Nickys Heir 2nd = 5 Perfect Copy Lombo 3rd = 1 Hope Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Onya Jack | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:09 | 1st = 5 Onya Jack 2nd = 4 Disraeli 3rd = 1 Trans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Christmas Island | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Christmas Island 2nd = 1 Cosmic Raider 3rd = 3 Notable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ellery | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Ellery 2nd = 1 Sir Lankan 3rd = 8 Black Barbarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 10 Movie Mogul | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 17:00 | 1st = 10 Movie Mogul 2nd = 4 The Scumpa 3rd = 5 Marashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Queen Latifah | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:56 | 1st = 4 Queen Latifah 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 5 Our Hell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Zena Bale | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Zena Bale 2nd = 4 Minu Bale 3rd = 2 Kori Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 First Edition | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 First Edition 2nd = 7 Diamond Pursuit 3rd = 3 Andamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Sid Rock | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:43 | 1st = 1 Sid Rock 2nd = 2 Wild Albert 3rd = 7 Blue Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Lots More Grins | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lots More Grins 2nd = 5 Bo Sparta 3rd = 4 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Zubin Bale | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Zubin Bale 2nd = 6 Ahana Bale 3rd = 3 Marys Sweet Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Wilsons Promontory | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Wilsons Promontory 2nd = 3 Arrived 3rd = 7 Emilys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Kings Council | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Kings Council 2nd = 1 Palasport 3rd = 5 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mini Pod | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Were Serious 3rd = 7 Monlor Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Imposing Mike | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Imposing Mike 2nd = 10 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 2 Arbit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Ultimate Passion | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Passion 2nd = 6 Cash Azz 3rd = 7 Texas Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Hes So Tempting | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Hes So Tempting 2nd = 11 Set To Reign 3rd = 1 Apache Crazy Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Kennys Karma | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Kennys Karma 2nd = 2 Alanna Surf 3rd = 5 Bekka Tonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Glenisla Crossing | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Glenisla Crossing 2nd = 2 Mr Paparazzi 3rd = 5 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Ben Junior | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ben Junior 2nd = 1 Extreme Stature 3rd = 6 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Midnight Lamp | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 2 Rose Taylor 3rd = 6 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Red River | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Red River 2nd = 5 Tizconi 3rd = 8 Electrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Bobby Dee | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bobby Dee 2nd = 9 Not My Son 3rd = 8 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Prince Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:42 | 1st = 4 Prince Assassin 2nd = 6 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 3 Jennas Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:39 | 1st = 6 Beau Joker 2nd = 4 Oxley Regent 3rd = 2 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Little Admiral | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Little Admiral 2nd = 1 Sun Yatsen 3rd = 3 Hurricaneprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Sulmita | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sulmita 2nd = 7 Brown Alley 3rd = 5 Head North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Airbag | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Airbag 2nd = 9 Big Yella 3rd = 6 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Jock Wallace | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Jock Wallace 2nd = 3 Chang Mai 3rd = 1 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Jessta Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:19 | 1st = 2 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 1 Niviane 3rd = 8 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Valaro | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Valaro 2nd = 2 Goodcat 3rd = 9 Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Proven Vintage | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Proven Vintage 2nd = 2 Blue Antico 3rd = 3 Pride Of Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Our Sir Silvertail | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Our Sir Silvertail 2nd = 10 Our Last Banner 3rd = 1 Cocky Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bombtrack Moss | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Bombtrack Moss 2nd = 4 Mambo Light 3rd = 1 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Amun Ra | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Amun Ra 2nd = 6 Wayne 3rd = 3 Dorsay Goss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Horbury Terrace | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Horbury Terrace 2nd = 5 Nikki Beach 3rd = 10 Not My Pic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 5 Crowd Surfing 3rd = 8 Chop Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 3 Seadragon 3rd = 5 Priority Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Hellyeah Bluey | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:44 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Bluey 2nd = 4 Fox Farm 3rd = 9 Adams Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Litigate | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Litigate 2nd = 7 Gibraltarian 3rd = 3 So Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Rosie Sharp | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Rosie Sharp 2nd = 5 Narkoo 3rd = 4 Revitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 12 Duellifico | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:30 | 1st = 12 Duellifico 2nd = 11 Beaux Strata 3rd = 4 Floridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Sunset Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 4 Homebush Reece 3rd = 3 Life With Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Korlim Garry | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Korlim Garry 2nd = 2 Matai Dream Away 3rd = 3 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:24 | 1st = 6 Mushy Peas 2nd = 5 Mercury Morris 3rd = 8 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Jaraman Lago | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Jaraman Lago 2nd = 1 Joh The Painter 3rd = 2 Leonids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Woodside Fred | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Woodside Fred 2nd = 3 Luis Bale 3rd = 2 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Genista Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:12 | 1st = 8 Genista Rocket 2nd = 1 Most Haunted 3rd = 7 Billybob Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Choosing Harvey | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Choosing Harvey 2nd = 9 Torrential Hannah 3rd = 1 Our Perfect Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Mega Pink | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Mega Pink 2nd = 1 Classic Smudge 3rd = 6 Powder Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Single Entry | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Single Entry 2nd = 4 Goodfeeling 3rd = 6 Smartncute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Perisher Blue | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Perisher Blue 2nd = 3 Carthy Road 3rd = 6 Keanjas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Fancy Polly | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Polly 2nd = 3 Brugal Bale 3rd = 6 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Grant A Star | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Grant A Star 2nd = 7 Wichita Lineman 3rd = 2 Foggy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Buckle Up Ticky | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:49 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Ticky 2nd = 4 Raw Emotion 3rd = 7 Just Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 No Dial Tone | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 No Dial Tone 2nd = 7 Hayride Brick 3rd = 3 Ballistic Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Get Out There | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Get Out There 2nd = 1 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 7 Inga The Winga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Follow My Haze | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Follow My Haze 2nd = 8 You So And So 3rd = 9 Twotter Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Full Peal | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Full Peal 2nd = 6 Hemmys Daughter 3rd = 4 Samalidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Ren Shen | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:28 | 1st = 4 Ren Shen 2nd = 6 Higher Class 3rd = 2 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Elusive Lad | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Elusive Lad 2nd = 2 Educated 3rd = 4 Chemin De Marc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Stoogie Bale | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Stoogie Bale 2nd = 8 Marys Illusion 3rd = 6 Shankill Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Surfin' Bizaar | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:18 | 1st = 4 Surfin' Bizaar 2nd = 8 Brassed Off 3rd = 3 Stags Ingill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Andreas Prize | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Andreas Prize 2nd = 3 Jaylei Bill 3rd = 8 Stylish Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Miss Lash | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Lash 2nd = 3 Emerley What 3rd = 4 Acmena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Genista Flight | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Genista Flight 2nd = 2 Millions Lomar 3rd = 3 Miss Patnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Cool Jordie | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:53 | 1st = 9 Cool Jordie 2nd = 1 Lady Parka 3rd = 7 Four Name Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 State Swap | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 State Swap 2nd = 9 Cool Hammer 3rd = 5 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Gentle Hand | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:28 | 1st = 4 Gentle Hand 2nd = 2 Bigtime Slammer 3rd = 6 Astro Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Glow | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 Glow 2nd = 6 Helluva Time 3rd = 9 J D's Chrimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 El Kilda | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 12:03 | 1st = 5 El Kilda 2nd = 1 Fast Teddy 3rd = 4 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Willowbrook | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Willowbrook 2nd = 3 Lightning Magic 3rd = 6 Legend Of The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Why Why Delilah | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 11:38 | 1st = 8 Why Why Delilah 2nd = 1 Black Pan 3rd = 6 Highgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Mya Grace | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 11:25 | 1st = 9 Mya Grace 2nd = 2 Zutano 3rd = 6 Flashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Tower | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 11:13 | 1st = 6 Tower 2nd = 5 Bruno 3rd = 1 Particular Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Russian Ball | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 11:00 | 1st = 5 Russian Ball 2nd = 2 Anvil Beirnes 3rd = 1 Greg Murfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Slightly Amazing | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 10:48 | 1st = 2 Slightly Amazing 2nd = 1 Feral Duchess 3rd = 4 Mr. Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Speedstar | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 10:35 | 1st = 3 Speedstar 2nd = 2 Fonzie 3rd = 8 Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Peach | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Peach 2nd = 3 Ozark's Crown 3rd = 6 La Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Katelin Brooke | ||
Tue Oct 5 2010 10:10 | 1st = 2 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 7 Big Time Doctor 3rd = 6 Santorini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ireland Race 1 - 9 The Grey Rebel | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 23:15 | 1st = 9 The Grey Rebel 2nd = 11 Flash Mcgahon 3rd = 1 Sampers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Lucky Break | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Lucky Break 2nd = 2 Rileys Magic 3rd = 3 Josh Chloebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Deans Guardian | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Deans Guardian 2nd = 1 Pure And Special 3rd = 6 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Pure Ink | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:34 | 1st = 6 Pure Ink 2nd = 1 Sandbar 3rd = 4 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Sandbar | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Sandbar 2nd = 6 Pure Ink 3rd = 4 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Doctor Sam | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:29 | 1st = 3 Doctor Sam 2nd = 5 Old Dans Brother 3rd = 4 Aboy Named Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Deepwater Flow | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:21 | 1st = 1 Deepwater Flow 2nd = 9 Daytona Kent 3rd = 2 Finnster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Emerley Drifter | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:19 | 1st = 3 Emerley Drifter 2nd = 6 Caleb Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Annalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Oroton Prince | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Oroton Prince 2nd = 4 Special Colour 3rd = 3 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Iden Noshot | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:09 | 1st = 4 Iden Noshot 2nd = 5 Brezhnev Leis 3rd = 2 Odins Dragon Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 2 Big Hoser 3rd = 1 Obscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Mister Orion | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Mister Orion 2nd = 1 By The Beach 3rd = 6 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Mighty Big | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Mighty Big 2nd = 3 Gianna Bale 3rd = 4 Vlasik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Kallum Jak | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Kallum Jak 2nd = 2 Knut 3rd = 5 Miss Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Topup | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:49 | 1st = 8 Topup 2nd = 3 King Albert 3rd = 7 The Musics Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 6 Mythological 3rd = 7 Irreplaceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Call Me Faust | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 Call Me Faust 2nd = 6 Haydee Ray 3rd = 7 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Riot Girl | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:36 | 1st = 4 Riot Girl 2nd = 1 Give Me Gold 3rd = 9 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:32 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy 2nd = 6 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 7 Justa Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Resurgence | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Resurgence 2nd = 5 Cancellara 3rd = 4 As You Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Young Ravello | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:26 | 1st = 7 Young Ravello 2nd = 8 Queeny Bale 3rd = 4 Angus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Beer Assassin | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Beer Assassin 2nd = 5 Carcoar Kurt 3rd = 3 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Gold Cafe | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Gold Cafe 2nd = 4 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 6 Number Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Daintree Palace | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Daintree Palace 2nd = 4 Coupe de Ville 3rd = 6 Smurfs Il Divo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Tildon | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Tildon 2nd = 1 Premier Tourist 3rd = 5 Silent Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Touchwood Bucksta | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 19:03 | 1st = 8 Touchwood Bucksta 2nd = 4 Barooga Billy 3rd = 6 Boozy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Sandhog | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Sandhog 2nd = 4 Made You Look 3rd = 7 Ostis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Mainland Jet | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Mainland Jet 2nd = 5 Kremlin 3rd = 4 Sokys Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Mighty Grumpy 2nd = 3 Extra Stride 3rd = 7 Romeo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Farmer Jack | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Farmer Jack 2nd = 2 Black Satanic 3rd = 1 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Waterloo Bay | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:43 | 1st = 3 Waterloo Bay 2nd = 6 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 4 Costa Smeralda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Classic Tale | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Classic Tale 2nd = 7 Viva La Covert 3rd = 6 Face Of Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Airbag | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 Airbag 2nd = 3 Humdrum 3rd = 1 Premier Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Red Sole | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:29 | 1st = 8 Red Sole 2nd = 1 Jetenz 3rd = 2 Gian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Lukes House | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lukes House 2nd = 7 Candy Lu 3rd = 6 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Missouri Lad | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:24 | 1st = 9 Missouri Lad 2nd = 1 Totally Fearless 3rd = 3 Mystic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 3 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 1 Look Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Liana Mumma | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Liana Mumma 2nd = 5 Dices Demon 3rd = 3 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Mighty Heiress | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:09 | 1st = 8 Mighty Heiress 2nd = 6 Galapagos 3rd = 4 Jacob Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Danny Boy Love | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 6 Fair Cavalier 3rd = 4 Fire State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Pillow Time | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Pillow Time 2nd = 8 Arachnid 3rd = 1 Major Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Aleppo Ice | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:55 | 1st = 5 Aleppo Ice 2nd = 1 Slick Rashad 3rd = 7 Thestarglasscutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Satanic Creek | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:52 | 1st = 7 Satanic Creek 2nd = 6 Debbie Knee 3rd = 3 Acmena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Lightening Tessa | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Lightening Tessa 2nd = 1 Sweet Equity 3rd = 2 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Sanreos | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:42 | 1st = 9 Sanreos 2nd = 5 Bajardo River 3rd = 8 Blacktie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Tyrannize | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Tyrannize 2nd = 6 Bureaucrat 3rd = 7 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Racetrack Power | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Racetrack Power 2nd = 2 Ribbons Of Grace 3rd = 1 Safe Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Ashique Bale | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:31 | 1st = 6 Ashique Bale 2nd = 3 Burnt Shadow 3rd = 1 Little Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:29 | 1st = 3 Albino Peachy 2nd = 9 Lightening Tilli 3rd = 1 Irinka Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Lets Go Secret | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 9 Secret Glow 3rd = 7 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Mister Gunadoo | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Gunadoo 2nd = 4 Cindys Babe 3rd = 3 Ark Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Utter Domination | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Utter Domination 2nd = 5 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 6 Why Not Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Manhattan Heat | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Heat 2nd = 7 Hayleys Me Girl 3rd = 8 Bacca Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Street Belle | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:11 | 1st = 11 Street Belle 2nd = 8 Fince The Tronics 3rd = 3 Residence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Marmillion | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Marmillion 2nd = 4 Trickett 3rd = 6 In A Tangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Klopek | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:56 | 1st = 6 Klopek 2nd = 5 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 7 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 The Menace | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 The Menace 2nd = 4 Caesars Symbol 3rd = 2 Class To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 8 Physico Mum 3rd = 5 Majestic Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 5 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 1 Bossy Betty 3rd = 3 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Towcutter | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:40 | 1st = 9 Towcutter 2nd = 14 Hischance 3rd = 3 Perikon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Premier Miss | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:29 | 1st = 6 Premier Miss 2nd = 7 Bastow 3rd = 2 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Moringas Mccoy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 Moringas Mccoy 2nd = 12 Count Iglesia 3rd = 2 Sir Grahame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 3 Chains Of Fire | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Chains Of Fire 2nd = 1 Too Far Gone 3rd = 8 Amitola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Kawatiri | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Kawatiri 2nd = 4 Power Torque 3rd = 6 Henry Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Erin May | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Erin May 2nd = 2 Swooping Magpie 3rd = 4 Punk Plasma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 14 Bedouin Express | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 14 Bedouin Express 2nd = 7 Olazabal 3rd = 11 Kong Kristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Wheres Freeman | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 4 Go Surf 3rd = 8 Tigers Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Twigerre | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:52 | 1st = 10 Twigerre 2nd = 3 Damnation 3rd = 2 Lucky Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Big Slick | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:49 | 1st = 2 Big Slick 2nd = 5 Amaki Montie 3rd = 8 Winning Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Looney Lee | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Looney Lee 2nd = 5 Dream A Win 3rd = 6 Botany Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Rubitrove | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Rubitrove 2nd = 4 Aragon Meridian 3rd = 3 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Troyuden | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Troyuden 2nd = 7 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 1 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Scattered | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:29 | 1st = 7 Scattered 2nd = 5 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 3 Aces Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Shaemist Mountain | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Shaemist Mountain 2nd = 7 Tube 3rd = 9 Sister Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Little Mother | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:24 | 1st = 5 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Sub Class 3rd = 9 Calm Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Italian Romance | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Italian Romance 2nd = 5 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 3 One More Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Sarabah Rose | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:17 | 1st = 15 Sarabah Rose 2nd = 5 Speckled Shining 3rd = 11 Strike On Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Palamino Sue | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Palamino Sue 2nd = 2 He Mann 3rd = 4 Della |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Allegro Vision | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:09 | 1st = 4 Allegro Vision 2nd = 5 True Intentions 3rd = 1 National Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Benedikt Bale | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Benedikt Bale 2nd = 6 Nashira 3rd = 1 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Sand Shoe | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Sand Shoe 2nd = 4 Secret Bullion 3rd = 2 Leanonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Proven Que Tee | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 4 Diva Doll 3rd = 8 Mister Riggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Comanche Kid | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Comanche Kid 2nd = 12 Tafseel 3rd = 10 Seriously Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Will Midas | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Will Midas 2nd = 3 New York Surf 3rd = 8 Romantic Bacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Winsome Flash 2nd = 2 John Deed 3rd = 3 Pure Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 10 Snake Plissken | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:43 | 1st = 10 Snake Plissken 2nd = 5 Ate Octane 3rd = 4 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Big Tony | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Big Tony 2nd = 4 Meld 3rd = 1 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Flaming Doll | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Flaming Doll 2nd = 4 Magic Penski 3rd = 2 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Kool Icon | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:36 | 1st = 4 Kool Icon 2nd = 1 Red Hot Ruby 3rd = 7 Elmo Wine Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Rocky Bend Girl | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:32 | 1st = 5 Rocky Bend Girl 2nd = 4 To The Crest 3rd = 1 Art Deco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Crafty Rule | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:26 | 1st = 2 Crafty Rule 2nd = 7 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 5 Moonlighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Malloy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Malloy 2nd = 10 No Rhyme Or Reason 3rd = 2 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 9 - 15 Star Mach | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:21 | 1st = 15 Star Mach 2nd = 9 False Promise 3rd = 12 Mister Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Vision Of Time 2nd = 5 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 6 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Atomic Claim | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Atomic Claim 2nd = 7 Winsome Rite 3rd = 6 Opawa Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Evening Vision | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Evening Vision 2nd = 1 Al Chicago 3rd = 4 Noosa Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 14:04 | 1st = 8 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 3 Lisas Rule 3rd = 1 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Julie May | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:58 | 1st = 5 Julie May 2nd = 8 Pure Desire 3rd = 3 Punk Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Strong Intention | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Strong Intention 2nd = 6 Up In Flames 3rd = 4 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Seventh Bullet | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:51 | 1st = 9 Seventh Bullet 2nd = 3 Danemark 3rd = 6 Domesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 1 Double Bundy | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Double Bundy 2nd = 10 Waihemo Sam 3rd = 4 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Kid Colossus | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:43 | 1st = 1 Kid Colossus 2nd = 7 Magic Assassin 3rd = 3 Bonbon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Lady Marianne | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Lady Marianne 2nd = 8 Thrilling Reign 3rd = 1 Girl Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Piggots Piper | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:36 | 1st = 4 Piggots Piper 2nd = 6 Cruising Pat 3rd = 2 White Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Bold Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Bold Dancer 2nd = 4 Granite King 3rd = 8 Natane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Silicone Bob | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:28 | 1st = 3 Silicone Bob 2nd = 10 Bear Grills 3rd = 4 Oh Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:24 | 1st = 2 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 3 Terry Stanley 3rd = 5 Fortis Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Aston Aditi | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:21 | 1st = 1 Aston Aditi 2nd = 2 Marceri 3rd = 5 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Milenka | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:16 | 1st = 6 Milenka 2nd = 4 Carnivale 3rd = 1 Auzonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 12 Rebel Scooter | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:11 | 1st = 12 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 6 Interceptor 3rd = 11 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Michael Yawn | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:08 | 1st = 2 Michael Yawn 2nd = 8 Rellim Pud 3rd = 5 Cheery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Lucky | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Lucky 2nd = 2 State Of Pardon 3rd = 1 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 New Years Punch | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:58 | 1st = 7 New Years Punch 2nd = 1 Spellbound 3rd = 6 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Gypsy Rock | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Rock 2nd = 6 Shady Deal 3rd = 7 Sui Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Elly's Girl | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Elly's Girl 2nd = 4 Quick Knock 3rd = 3 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Chi Alf | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Chi Alf 2nd = 5 Courtsar 3rd = 6 Alice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 5 Bushfire | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Bushfire 2nd = 13 That's All Right 3rd = 9 Scot's Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Poetic Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:29 | 1st = 5 Poetic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Trumps Memory 3rd = 4 Avondale Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Winsome Achiever | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:26 | 1st = 4 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 6 Karata Road 3rd = 9 Willee Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Tank Commander | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:11 | 1st = 6 Tank Commander 2nd = 2 Isabelles Flyer 3rd = 3 Cryers Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 16 Cullini | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 12:05 | 1st = 16 Cullini 2nd = 9 Motu Pocket O'jewe 3rd = 6 Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 8 Native's Brite Spa | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 11:40 | 1st = 8 Native's Brite Spa 2nd = 4 Poppa Jack 3rd = 1 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 18 Fiery Achiever | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 11:10 | 1st = 18 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 6 Anvils Top Gun 3rd = 8 Makora Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 6 Rampage | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 10:40 | 1st = 6 Rampage 2nd = 4 Canhe Dash 3rd = 14 Glendaloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 6 Fastroundtown | ||
Sun Sep 5 2010 10:15 | 1st = 6 Fastroundtown 2nd = 13 Gretna's Best 3rd = 17 Cosmic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Crimson Blue | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 23:47 | 1st = 3 Crimson Blue 2nd = 1 Blitz Havoc 3rd = 7 War Zones Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Last Not Least | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Last Not Least 2nd = 4 Mac Gundi 3rd = 2 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Paw Effort | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Paw Effort 2nd = 9 Mattys Girl 3rd = 2 One Eyed Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Micka Lee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Micka Lee 2nd = 4 New Wonder 3rd = 7 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Damek | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:48 | 1st = 5 Damek 2nd = 1 Official Speedy 3rd = 6 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Exotic Ghost | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:43 | 1st = 5 Exotic Ghost 2nd = 8 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 3 Miss Black Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:41 | 1st = 4 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 5 Nicanora 3rd = 6 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Rose Baby | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:38 | 1st = 3 Rose Baby 2nd = 2 Gold Collision 3rd = 9 Nitro Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Lots Of Chances | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:37 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Chances 2nd = 4 Jack Wilds 3rd = 2 Kostic Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Droopys Fool | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Droopys Fool 2nd = 2 Troublesome Miss 3rd = 4 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Des Sannette | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:26 | 1st = 1 Des Sannette 2nd = 7 Only Jess 3rd = 6 Kylie Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Prince Of Persia | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Persia 2nd = 8 Booming Action 3rd = 1 Half A Rudder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Heart Of Milly | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Heart Of Milly 2nd = 5 Waratah Gold 3rd = 2 Dream Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Western Jade | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:16 | 1st = 10 Western Jade 2nd = 1 Smile With Me 3rd = 11 Ionian Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:13 | 1st = 7 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 4 Photon Fury 3rd = 2 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 7 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:13 | 1st = 7 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 4 Photon Fury 3rd = 2 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Sonnys Brindle | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:08 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Brindle 2nd = 10 Pure Tiger 3rd = 2 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Classy Dinero | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Classy Dinero 2nd = 5 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 3 Jacob Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Black Gun | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Black Gun 2nd = 2 Crazy Octane 3rd = 5 Sparks Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 2 Cone of Silence | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Cone of Silence 2nd = 7 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 1 Diliart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Talkin Sport | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Talkin Sport 2nd = 8 Sister Robert 3rd = 1 Good Odds Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Chloe Allen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Chloe Allen 2nd = 2 Gibbsy On Fire 3rd = 1 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Chloe Allen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Chloe Allen 2nd = 2 Gibbsy On Fire 3rd = 1 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Red Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Red Ruler 2nd = 7 Cold Drink 3rd = 1 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 The Jamaican | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:51 | 1st = 12 The Jamaican 2nd = 6 Maguinness 3rd = 2 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Cobbity Sam | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Cobbity Sam 2nd = 10 Gentlemanscrossing 3rd = 1 Lucilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sultans Swing 2nd = 2 Fisherman 3rd = 4 El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 6 Hudson Bale 3rd = 2 Springvale Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:39 | 1st = 3 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 5 Farloe Fever 3rd = 8 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Shock Position | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Shock Position 2nd = 5 Elane Octane 3rd = 2 Ears Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 8 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 5 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 8 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 5 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 8 Threes A Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 1 Kaspa Kate 3rd = 4 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Praying Mantis 2nd = 7 Berella Rihanna 3rd = 8 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 The Final Word | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:26 | 1st = 9 The Final Word 2nd = 8 Death Adda 3rd = 4 Conrod Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Sting | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:25 | 1st = 6 Sting 2nd = 4 Bit Regal 3rd = 8 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 3 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 7 Springvale Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Around A Buck | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:19 | 1st = 8 Around A Buck 2nd = 1 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 6 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Reno Street | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Reno Street 2nd = 8 Rocksonn 3rd = 3 Roman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Lizzie Taylor | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Lizzie Taylor 2nd = 1 Lukekely Magic 3rd = 8 Kez And Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Chief | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 8 Mid Levels 3rd = 2 Azzan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Chief | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 8 Mid Levels 3rd = 2 Azzan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mr Prizz | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Mr Prizz 2nd = 5 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 8 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Daegan | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Daegan 2nd = 7 Didak Outwide 3rd = 4 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Tundra Bale | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Tundra Bale 2nd = 1 Bent Black 3rd = 4 Making A Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 6 Master Waratah | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Master Waratah 2nd = 9 Melbournian 3rd = 3 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bitta Faith | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Bitta Faith 2nd = 1 Shelly Spice 3rd = 8 Nirimba Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Therecomesatime | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:56 | 1st = 6 Therecomesatime 2nd = 11 Julius Supreme 3rd = 1 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Smashing Jen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:55 | 1st = 3 Smashing Jen 2nd = 6 Perfect Surf 3rd = 5 Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Planet | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 2 Rev Limiter 3rd = 1 Iso Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Planet | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 2 Rev Limiter 3rd = 1 Iso Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 2 Tagging 3rd = 4 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Franklin Style 2nd = 4 Happy Clown 3rd = 1 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Whispering Blaze | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:41 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 8 Indecision 3rd = 6 Winklee Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 1 Cadman Bale 3rd = 5 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Fox Dancing | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Fox Dancing 2nd = 4 Up There Cazaly 3rd = 3 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 6 Rustler Boy | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Rustler Boy 2nd = 3 Murphys Rocket 3rd = 9 In Bootsn All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Arsonist | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Arsonist 2nd = 6 Radley Bale 3rd = 5 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Arsonist | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Arsonist 2nd = 6 Radley Bale 3rd = 5 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Aussie Reactor | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:27 | 1st = 9 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 6 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 3 Major Money Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 My Amigo | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 My Amigo 2nd = 7 Azakhan 3rd = 8 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Rex Renegade | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Rex Renegade 2nd = 6 Super Wise 3rd = 4 Micloumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Tully Belle | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Tully Belle 2nd = 7 Zabata 3rd = 1 Arts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Nirimba Knight | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:14 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Knight 2nd = 5 Country Cadet 3rd = 4 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Zippa Havoc | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:11 | 1st = 2 Zippa Havoc 2nd = 4 Kablammo 3rd = 8 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Octane Show | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Octane Show 2nd = 7 Dee Winter 3rd = 5 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Octane Show | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Octane Show 2nd = 7 Dee Winter 3rd = 5 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Santino Marella | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Santino Marella 2nd = 8 Honey Lass 3rd = 4 Joshs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 7 What Am I | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 What Am I 2nd = 2 Goldies Son 3rd = 3 Rhys Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Colma | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Colma 2nd = 8 Aishas Spell 3rd = 1 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Villopoto | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Villopoto 2nd = 6 Dandy Boy 3rd = 7 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Rostriever Ornum | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Rostriever Ornum 2nd = 8 Power In Disguise 3rd = 7 Heeza Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Bravado Dos | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Bravado Dos 2nd = 4 Gazmick Gold 3rd = 5 Hythes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Electric Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Electric Warrior 2nd = 5 Super Party 3rd = 9 Sandreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Enry Walt 2nd = 6 Arvos Florence 3rd = 7 Barracouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Enry Walt 2nd = 6 Arvo's Florence 3rd = 7 Barracouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 4 Saturn Assassin 3rd = 5 Gold Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Onward Christian | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:39 | 1st = 11 Onward Christian 2nd = 7 Caesarion 3rd = 1 Oscar Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Showtime | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Showtime 2nd = 8 Callamac Kid 3rd = 3 Exaltation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lord Voldemort | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lord Voldemort 2nd = 2 Blaine Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 8 Mister Macellan | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Mister Macellan 2nd = 1 Kenmor Lady 3rd = 10 Clearwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Badja Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Prawn 3rd = 8 Iona Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Malta | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Malta 2nd = 6 Nelly Bale 3rd = 7 Storm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Malta | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Malta 2nd = 6 Nelly Bale 3rd = 7 Storm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Grinjaro | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Grinjaro 2nd = 3 Causin Terror 3rd = 1 Ford Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Hanifys Forte | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Forte 2nd = 4 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Smart Gambler | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:17 | 1st = 10 Smart Gambler 2nd = 8 I Got The Look 3rd = 1 Clancy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Tartie Fen | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Tartie Fen 2nd = 4 Wendino Chief 3rd = 7 Satanic Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Heza Gamble | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:11 | 1st = 3 Heza Gamble 2nd = 2 Wheres Freddo 3rd = 7 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Jayee's Magic | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Jayee's Magic 2nd = 5 Redheadedwildflowe 3rd = 2 Gliding Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Dodge 2nd = 5 Uno The Dream 3rd = 6 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Dodge 2nd = 5 Uno The Dream 3rd = 6 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Give em Curry | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 19:03 | 1st = 4 Give em Curry 2nd = 2 Our Miss Maud 3rd = 7 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 8 Trishez Angel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Trishez Angel 2nd = 3 Country Sisters 3rd = 5 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Spring Casey | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Spring Casey 2nd = 4 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 6 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:50 | 1st = 10 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 7 Our Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Volturi Bale | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Volturi Bale 2nd = 1 Honey Sholtz 3rd = 2 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Steptoe Trick | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Steptoe Trick 2nd = 2 Dream Police 3rd = 1 Citi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Take For Granted | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:41 | 1st = 9 Take For Granted 2nd = 10 Endeavour Sunset 3rd = 8 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Magic Andrew | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:38 | 1st = 5 Magic Andrew 2nd = 6 Just Candy 3rd = 2 Ruff Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Spartan Idol | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Spartan Idol 2nd = 4 Doctor Dash 3rd = 10 Magic Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 2 The Pirates Parrot | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 The Pirates Parrot 2nd = 8 Yankee Will 3rd = 11 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Myer Bale | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:29 | 1st = 2 Myer Bale 2nd = 9 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 1 Majestic Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Valiant King | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:24 | 1st = 7 Valiant King 2nd = 1 Cardiff Arms 3rd = 2 Jessiemine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Oxley Sovereign | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Oxley Sovereign 2nd = 7 Matty's Mariska 3rd = 4 Under Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:16 | 1st = 8 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 9 Jackaroozy 3rd = 1 Jayz Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 15 Reconsider Me | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:14 | 1st = 15 Reconsider Me 2nd = 14 My Mate Mal 3rd = 5 Elusive Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Falcons Osix | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Falcons Osix 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 3 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Dynamic Storm | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Storm 2nd = 5 Demolition Babe 3rd = 1 Patience Stanthorp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Mrs Trickett | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Mrs Trickett 2nd = 6 High Ball 3rd = 5 Future Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Wild Enforcer | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Wild Enforcer 2nd = 8 Celtic Rock 3rd = 14 Orient Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:54 | 1st = 10 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Wandering Guy 3rd = 1 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Touch Of Rose | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:51 | 1st = 9 Touch Of Rose 2nd = 1 Sary Hanover 3rd = 7 Glory R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Broadway Angel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Broadway Angel 2nd = 1 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 7 Pure Ethane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:44 | 1st = 9 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 10 Andy Miller 3rd = 1 Ryledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Noar In Knocka | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 3 Jezzadora 3rd = 1 Cool Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Dark Cavalier | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Dark Cavalier 2nd = 8 Fancy Mel 3rd = 6 Sub Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Rivulet | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:34 | 1st = 8 Rivulet 2nd = 7 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 5 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Beware | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Beware 2nd = 2 Stagger Inn 3rd = 8 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Motu Pocket O'jewe | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Motu Pocket O'jewe 2nd = 1 Datmymulligan 3rd = 8 Ol Man River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Melton Able Max | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:24 | 1st = 8 Melton Able Max 2nd = 5 Oppenheinner 3rd = 4 Glowing Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Im A Rocker | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:21 | 1st = 4 Im A Rocker 2nd = 1 Timberlands 3rd = 5 Rule The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Aquastate | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Aquastate 2nd = 4 Black Tiger 3rd = 3 Elford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Black Moon | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Black Moon 2nd = 1 Find Pedro 3rd = 4 Princess Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Passions Promise | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 Passions Promise 2nd = 4 Bella Shine 3rd = 7 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Black Monopoly | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 Black Monopoly 2nd = 2 Herbert Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Adamcassin | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Adamcassin 2nd = 2 Jaye Jaye Street 3rd = 9 Mister Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Cool Idol | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Cool Idol 2nd = 2 Fancy Spider 3rd = 1 Bolstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Tip Off | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Tip Off 2nd = 3 Crusader Love 3rd = 6 Fisha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Miyako Princess | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Miyako Princess 2nd = 3 O'reilly's Son 3rd = 5 Adams Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Redline Task | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Redline Task 2nd = 2 Tango Two 3rd = 8 Mark Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 First Art | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:51 | 1st = 4 First Art 2nd = 10 Roman Affair 3rd = 3 That's All Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Saniuqa | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:49 | 1st = 11 Saniuqa 2nd = 3 The Way You Kissme 3rd = 1 Mattgilla May Hem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 9 - 3 Ollie Vollie | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:46 | 1st = 3 Ollie Vollie 2nd = 4 Lifeboat 3rd = 2 Kennys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Zoelene Louise | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:44 | 1st = 11 Zoelene Louise 2nd = 12 Show Me Heaven 3rd = 3 Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 8 Greendale 3rd = 1 Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Sushi Sushi | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:39 | 1st = 6 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 7 Abettorpunt 3rd = 4 Major Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Carve em Up | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:36 | 1st = 2 Carve em Up 2nd = 7 Hanzo Steel 3rd = 13 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Triple Tee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Triple Tee 2nd = 3 Matilda's Best 3rd = 8 Itchicoo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Saint Pauli | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:33 | 1st = 1 Saint Pauli 2nd = 3 Bacon Bale 3rd = 4 Selynya Cruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Matter Of Priority | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Matter Of Priority 2nd = 1 Royal Reign 3rd = 2 Joyeux Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Polish | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:26 | 1st = 10 Polish 2nd = 8 Habari 3rd = 1 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Plenty Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 6 Half Smart 3rd = 8 Mistysprings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Chase The Break | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:23 | 1st = 3 Chase The Break 2nd = 8 Future Dreaming 3rd = 1 Blind Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 10 - 12 Sharp Way | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:20 | 1st = 12 Sharp Way 2nd = 11 Sensational Swing 3rd = 7 La Tar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Threadistan | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Threadistan 2nd = 1 Sandbar 3rd = 5 Coco Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Lady Laetitia | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Lady Laetitia 2nd = 8 Calin Mouche 3rd = 5 Rejuvenated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 My Gypsy | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 My Gypsy 2nd = 7 Trigga Bale 3rd = 3 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Yambla Bob 2nd = 8 Madder Than 3rd = 6 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Canadian Ice | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Canadian Ice 2nd = 2 Mardys Victree 3rd = 9 Rudmore Ahli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 4 Mossurmi | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Mossurmi 2nd = 14 Long Journey Home 3rd = 2 Slick Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 13 Lovely Time | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:04 | 1st = 13 Lovely Time 2nd = 10 Miss Flirty 3rd = 3 Dine And Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Delirium | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Delirium 2nd = 8 Electroglide 3rd = 5 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Castletons Boy | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 16:01 | 1st = 10 Castletons Boy 2nd = 7 Live The Dream 3rd = 9 Biddy Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 General Bronski | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 General Bronski 2nd = 5 King Grin 3rd = 7 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Jacs Mate Jill | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Jacs Mate Jill 2nd = 8 Regal Rose 3rd = 3 Heat Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Outofafrika | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Outofafrika 2nd = 3 Sion Priory 3rd = 9 Crikey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Josiah Bale | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Josiah Bale 2nd = 2 Scooter Boy 3rd = 5 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Looney Lee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:51 | 1st = 2 Looney Lee 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 7 Karata Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Frisco Lights | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Frisco Lights 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Flatley 3rd = 7 Lissoy's Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Tanis | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Tanis 2nd = 8 Fast Buddy 3rd = 1 Missy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Speed Chief | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Speed Chief 2nd = 2 More Milk Mike 3rd = 1 Cardinal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Chang | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Chang 2nd = 11 Olympias Girl 3rd = 6 The Ringleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Brett Van Cleef | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:39 | 1st = 5 Brett Van Cleef 2nd = 3 Im Here Shirly 3rd = 2 Crown Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Rose Of Barabba | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Barabba 2nd = 1 Fantastic Glen 3rd = 6 Brom Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Embezzlement | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:33 | 1st = 7 Embezzlement 2nd = 2 Dame Dimante 3rd = 1 Low And Highs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Time | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Time 2nd = 5 Bullimore 3rd = 7 Jimmy Ultimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Miss Penny Cargo | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:29 | 1st = 7 Miss Penny Cargo 2nd = 1 Mimzy 3rd = 5 Myalla Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Lotsamoola | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Lotsamoola 2nd = 4 Pimpala Cobber 3rd = 6 Chenkajest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Myscenic Myheights | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:24 | 1st = 9 Myscenic Myheights 2nd = 8 Karan 3rd = 12 Comfyaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Milliara Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:21 | 1st = 5 Milliara Lombo 2nd = 10 Bettor Give It 3rd = 8 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Wheres Kez | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Wheres Kez 2nd = 7 Cyclone Amber 3rd = 3 Spider Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Voltskabin | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:18 | 1st = 6 Voltskabin 2nd = 9 Rosario 3rd = 1 Flight Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Fragments | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:16 | 1st = 4 Fragments 2nd = 8 Willee Windsor 3rd = 2 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Nobodys Johnny | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Nobodys Johnny 2nd = 3 Maraetai 3rd = 9 Montalbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Balcazar | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Balcazar 2nd = 7 Spider Bite Sam 3rd = 8 Kingies Peard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Raysmistake | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 Raysmistake 2nd = 8 Just Another Toby 3rd = 1 Tessa Beach Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Spare A Dime | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Spare A Dime 2nd = 5 Blue Collar Jack 3rd = 9 Great Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Kallum Jak | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Kallum Jak 2nd = 5 Marys Roosters 3rd = 7 Shes So Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Blanche Port | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Blanche Port 2nd = 10 Miss Royal 3rd = 2 Dirty Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Siren | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Siren 2nd = 8 Girl Charm 3rd = 4 Strike Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Spiderman Two | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Spiderman Two 2nd = 4 Ontheengine 3rd = 3 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Pimpala Lass | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Pimpala Lass 2nd = 3 Spiritist 3rd = 1 Peaceful Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Mickey Drippin | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Mickey Drippin 2nd = 13 Foreverclever 3rd = 15 Hometown Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Cullen Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:46 | 1st = 7 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 4 High Five Mozza 3rd = 3 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Snow Mel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Snow Mel 2nd = 1 Kat Kora 3rd = 5 Natalie Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 12 Barefootdancer | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:43 | 1st = 12 Barefootdancer 2nd = 2 Calypso Dream 3rd = 11 Star Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Winsome Buster 2nd = 7 Thrilling Devil 3rd = 4 Thrilling Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Hes Got Game | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:39 | 1st = 8 Hes Got Game 2nd = 3 Two Eyed Pirate 3rd = 1 Whole Lotta Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Just Elvis | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:38 | 1st = 3 Just Elvis 2nd = 7 Morrison 3rd = 1 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Secret Squirrel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:33 | 1st = 2 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 7 Enjays Operative 3rd = 4 Sailors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 11 Dance With Her | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Dance With Her 2nd = 9 Sweet Miss Ruby 3rd = 3 Titus Vinius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Icy Mel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Icy Mel 2nd = 1 Deposit Cargo 3rd = 2 Girrawarra Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Road To Finniss | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Road To Finniss 2nd = 1 El Copernicus 3rd = 3 Sneeky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Punk Scooter | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Punk Scooter 2nd = 1 On My Mind 3rd = 8 Luck Now Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Passing Time | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Passing Time 2nd = 5 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 7 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Texas Song | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:19 | 1st = 4 Texas Song 2nd = 8 Exacta Babe 3rd = 1 Revelation Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 11 Lastpic | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:17 | 1st = 11 Lastpic 2nd = 4 Broms Girl 3rd = 3 Silent War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Aint No Angel | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Aint No Angel 2nd = 12 Milly The Filly 3rd = 8 Fusaichis My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Beetson | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:11 | 1st = 6 Beetson 2nd = 8 Indi Bapu 3rd = 5 Attackamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Cerinthe | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:08 | 1st = 2 Cerinthe 2nd = 4 Akmal 3rd = 6 Scent Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Cody Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:07 | 1st = 8 Cody Keeping 2nd = 1 Sharpe Aim 3rd = 5 Kouparitsas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Zabelka | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 14:03 | 1st = 2 Zabelka 2nd = 10 Baby Rock 3rd = 6 Roses Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Forestville | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Forestville 2nd = 10 Tornado Abbey 3rd = 6 Artesian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Proud To Own | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Proud To Own 2nd = 8 Tesla 3rd = 7 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Carnegie Dan | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Carnegie Dan 2nd = 10 Trydon 3rd = 12 Quizzicle Mis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dubai Vengeance | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dubai Vengeance 2nd = 2 Image Master 3rd = 7 Melcordy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 So You Think | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 So You Think 2nd = 1 Joyous Times 3rd = 7 The Bank Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Naomi Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:44 | 1st = 1 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 4 Broke 3rd = 8 Mac Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Desert Bunny | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:42 | 1st = 8 Desert Bunny 2nd = 3 Rockelo 3rd = 1 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Smurfs Donna | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Donna 2nd = 7 Toby Attack 3rd = 6 Monty Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 11 Flying Nova | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:33 | 1st = 11 Flying Nova 2nd = 14 Surgeons Choice 3rd = 9 Allis Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 2 Know Need 3rd = 1 Elite Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Golden Success | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:28 | 1st = 3 Golden Success 2nd = 13 Escudilla 3rd = 15 Femmelefeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Ezy Count | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Ezy Count 2nd = 6 Loose Wheel 3rd = 1 Droopys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Castironguarantee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Castironguarantee 2nd = 8 Skalatoson 3rd = 15 Yuka Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Meet Roy | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Meet Roy 2nd = 8 Mavis Winifred 3rd = 6 Robigana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Newstar Lass | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Newstar Lass 2nd = 4 Persian Palace 3rd = 3 Umatilla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Half As Mate | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:13 | 1st = 2 Half As Mate 2nd = 3 Bob Baxter 3rd = 4 Ronray Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 True Flex | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:07 | 1st = 9 True Flex 2nd = 1 Faker 3rd = 2 Uncle Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Top Tempa | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 13:03 | 1st = 1 Top Tempa 2nd = 2 Kool Mel 3rd = 3 Thomas Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Gee Eff Cee | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:58 | 1st = 5 Gee Eff Cee 2nd = 3 Striving 3rd = 7 Macho Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Rocky's Star | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Rocky's Star 2nd = 6 Opawa Flyer 3rd = 5 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Miss Mimmick | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:53 | 1st = 5 Miss Mimmick 2nd = 4 In A Tangle 3rd = 2 Count Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Tobster | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Tobster 2nd = 12 Yulalona 3rd = 5 Robson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Manx Lafourche | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 Manx Lafourche 2nd = 1 Ice Eyes 3rd = 6 Cool Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sunset Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:38 | 1st = 1 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 3 Homebush Reece 3rd = 2 Hayley's Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Innocentake | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:32 | 1st = 2 Innocentake 2nd = 1 Assume 3rd = 3 Its Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Dostana | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:23 | 1st = 6 Dostana 2nd = 2 Kinnaird 3rd = 7 Misquamicut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Tijan | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:22 | 1st = 2 Tijan 2nd = 7 Patty's Girl 3rd = 6 Dangle The Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Blackgold | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Blackgold 2nd = 10 Take Hold 3rd = 4 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Apatche Jet | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Apatche Jet 2nd = 8 Elie Saab 3rd = 6 Teddy Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 Kirra | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Kirra 2nd = 10 Suisuni 3rd = 4 Maali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Speediness | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 11:40 | 1st = 8 Speediness 2nd = 4 Covent Street 3rd = 10 Unctuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Mustard Fudge | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 11:19 | 1st = 3 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 8 Give Me More 3rd = 6 Albie's Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Bay Of Poets | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 11:05 | 1st = 1 Bay Of Poets 2nd = 8 Saskia Belle 3rd = 9 Freeze The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Shakey Bake | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 11:02 | 1st = 8 Shakey Bake 2nd = 5 Deal For You 3rd = 7 Gutter Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Aint That Cool | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 10:44 | 1st = 6 Aint That Cool 2nd = 1 Know Desire 3rd = 4 Albie's Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Genista Sky | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 10:27 | 1st = 7 Genista Sky 2nd = 4 Flat Battery 3rd = 3 Smash Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Mamaja | ||
Thu Aug 5 2010 10:09 | 1st = 7 Mamaja 2nd = 6 Gentle Hand 3rd = 1 Union Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Texas Commando | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Texas Commando Win: 3.22 2nd = 7 Dedes Dilema 3rd = 4 Bella Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Arrow On Fire | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Arrow On Fire Win: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Burrawonga Bert | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Burrawonga Bert Win: 3.33 2nd = 9 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Bombtrack Moss | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Bombtrack Moss Win: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 November Digger | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 November Digger Win: 2.44 2nd = 8 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Spiral Glory | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 22:06 | 1st = 7 Spiral Glory Win: 2.68 2nd = 8 Shirdon Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Miss Black Betty | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Black Betty Win: 12.94 2nd = 8 Cool Comet 3rd = 6 Sergio Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Mighty Stunner | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Mighty Stunner Win: 5.66 2nd = 3 Lambach Belle 3rd = 1 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Miss Lemon | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Lemon Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lillyarna | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:44 | 1st = 5 Lillyarna Win: 7.42 2nd = 7 Dominant Dancer 3rd = 8 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:44 | 2nd = 7 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Cracker Boy Win: 4.65 2nd = 2 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Lord Voldemort | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:36 | 1st = 3 Lord Voldemort Win: 6.25 2nd = 6 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Crazy Connection | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:32 | 1st = 3 Crazy Connection Win: 5.09 2nd = 1 Flash Ritza 3rd = 4 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Ima Hologram | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ima Hologram Win: 1.86 2nd = 8 Shiver Inside 3rd = 3 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:24 | 3rd = 1 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Dynamic Lady | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:24 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Lady Win: 24 2nd = 7 Queenies Size 3rd = 1 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Zamoui | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Zamoui Win: 6 2nd = 1 Arnhem Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Patties Return | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Patties Return Win: 5.03 2nd = 3 Manatoo 3rd = 7 Dukes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 John Nubond | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:13 | 1st = 3 John Nubond Win: 9.41 2nd = 6 Playing Games 3rd = 7 Forever Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:13 | 2nd = 6 Playing Games 3rd = 7 Forever Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Creative Elusion | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Creative Elusion Win: 3.31 3rd = 6 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Buntys Bass | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 21:04 | 1st = 9 Buntys Bass Win: 4.96 Place: 1.67 2nd = 3 Fiery Salute Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Cost Me A Quid Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:58 | 4th = 7 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Sandhog | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Sandhog Win: 11.84 2nd = 2 Eagle Eye 3rd = 6 Keyger Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Arthurs Rose | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Arthurs Rose Win: 4.14 2nd = 6 Bally Marie 3rd = 8 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Flying Airlie | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Flying Airlie Win: 1.96 2nd = 3 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 2 Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Lucky Thyme | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:47 | 1st = 6 Lucky Thyme Win: 10.32 2nd = 3 Where Am I 3rd = 1 Vincent Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kee | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Kee Win: 4.81 2nd = 1 Heza Wild One 3rd = 4 Special Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Monster Prince | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Monster Prince Win: 6.21 2nd = 6 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Radical Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:36 | 1st = 6 Radical Assassin Win: 3.18 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Bottledinscotland Place: 3.55 3rd = 2 Pull Your Socksup Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Peerless Pal | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:34 | 1st = 6 Peerless Pal Win: 13.52 2nd = 7 Girl Hardy 3rd = 4 Ella Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:30 | 3rd = 7 Unleash De Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Black Ant | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Black Ant Win: 9.02 2nd = 1 Dollstan Dream 3rd = 7 Unleash De Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Rulla Shaw | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Rulla Shaw Win: 10.62 2nd = 4 Under The Shade 3rd = 2 Kenny John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:26 | 2nd = 4 Under The Shade 3rd = 2 Kenny John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Visualization | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Visualization Win: 1.71 2nd = 3 Formula One Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Kialdu Eddy Win: 6.81 2nd = 3 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 6 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:19 | 2nd = 3 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 6 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:16 | 1st = 4 Sheer Magnetic Win: 3.68 2nd = 3 Shelly Louise 3rd = 8 Danger Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Illegal Alien | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:13 | 1st = 4 Illegal Alien Win: 2.59 3rd = 6 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 The Dog Soldier | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:08 | 1st = 9 The Dog Soldier Win: 3 Place: 1.67 3rd = 6 Miss Athens Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 What Size | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 What Size Win: 3.11 2nd = 1 Carrazzo 3rd = 2 Ourboy Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 20:02 | 1st = 7 Pure Adrenalin Win: 6.57 2nd = 3 Fairy Touch 3rd = 1 Pixies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Sitka | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Sitka Win: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Lord Kobyboyn | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 Lord Kobyboyn Win: 11.79 2nd = 8 Divisive 3rd = 4 Charlotte Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Not Far | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:51 | 1st = 8 Not Far Win: 8.08 2nd = 6 Officer Ben 3rd = 1 Doin Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:51 | 2nd = 6 Officer Ben 3rd = 1 Doin Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Bad Boy Heath | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Heath Win: 4.88 2nd = 8 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Red Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Red Ruler Win: 3.41 2nd = 6 Another Ability 3rd = 1 Lady Razorback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Bronzewing Lady | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Bronzewing Lady Win: 6.49 Place: 2.26 2nd = 3 Threes A Crowd Place: 5.8 3rd = 8 Afalcons Dash Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Common Interest | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Common Interest Win: 2.23 2nd = 4 Gun Burner 3rd = 7 Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Planet Lady | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:34 | 1st = 7 Planet Lady Win: 10.91 2nd = 6 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 3 Beige Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Blown Injected | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Blown Injected Win: 1.5 2nd = 4 Star Chip 3rd = 7 Hardaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Get Square | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:26 | 1st = 4 Get Square Win: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Made To Fool | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:23 | 1st = 3 Made To Fool Win: 7.8 2nd = 2 Express Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:20 | 2nd = 2 Sloy Zilla 3rd = 3 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Blitz The Bush | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Blitz The Bush Win: 17 2nd = 2 Sloy Zilla 3rd = 3 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Fiery Exit | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Fiery Exit Win: 1.5 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Apeaceof His Story Place: 5.4 3rd = 6 A Conspiracy Place: 3.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Hannahs Jinx | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Hannahs Jinx Win: 3.62 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 2 Texas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Sunlit Road | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Road Win: 2.98 2nd = 8 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 2 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Pantheon | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Pantheon Win: 7.33 2nd = 1 Sunday Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Captain Mondo | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:03 | 1st = 7 Captain Mondo Win: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Blues Judd | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Blues Judd Win: 2.94 2nd = 6 Chatter Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Trance Atlantic | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Trance Atlantic Win: 2.11 2nd = 2 Always A Story 3rd = 3 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Such Is Life | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 Such Is Life Win: 1.25 2nd = 1 Tahini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Abettorpunt | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Abettorpunt Win: 1.72 Place: 1.2 2nd = 3 Woodsy James Lombo Place: 2.34 3rd = 8 Queena Harts Lombo Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Zeros And Comas | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:46 | 1st = 4 Zeros And Comas Win: 5.65 2nd = 5 Dream Police 3rd = 1 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Black Bust | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:43 | 1st = 8 Black Bust Win: 9.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ebony Eraser | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ebony Eraser Win: 4.29 2nd = 6 Finnster 3rd = 3 Movealong Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Kotzo | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Kotzo Win: 5.12 2nd = 8 Candy Lu 3rd = 7 Bally Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Earl Of Locksley | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Locksley Win: 2.9 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Rostriever Ornum Place: 1.23 3rd = 9 Kamwood Tom Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Cooper Bale | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Cooper Bale Win: 8 2nd = 4 Nelly Bale 3rd = 7 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:24 | 3rd = 7 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Last Communication | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:18 | 1st = 1 Last Communication Win: 62.3 Place: 3.7 2nd = 6 Blachford Place: 3.3 3rd = 8 Devilsliveinside Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Cool Jess | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Cool Jess Win: 3.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Gigit | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:08 | 1st = 7 Gigit Win: 3.53 3rd = 2 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:08 | 3rd = 2 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Our Mercurio | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 18:01 | 1st = 12 Our Mercurio Win: 2.7 Place: 1.44 2nd = 11 Biella Star Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 Zine Zidane Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Miss Bahamas | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Bahamas Win: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Snow Expense Win: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Ruffiano | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:52 | 1st = 10 Ruffiano Win: 28 Place: 4.6 2nd = 7 Perfect Peter Place: 3 3rd = 3 High Class Broad Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Ryker Bale | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:45 | 1st = 6 Ryker Bale Win: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Running Casino | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Running Casino Win: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Arctic Fire | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Arctic Fire Win: 1.88 Place: 1.16 2nd = 5 Belhelvie Place: 2.19 3rd = 1 Sunsets West Place: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Happy Larry | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Happy Larry Win: 3.5 2nd = 3 Regency Blue 3rd = 2 Tear Drop Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Miss Bel Air | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Bel Air Win: 3.97 2nd = 3 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Smarty Arty | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:22 | 1st = 7 Smarty Arty Win: 10.68 Place: 3.25 2nd = 6 Hilton Adonis Place: 3.13 3rd = 10 Mythical Beast Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hannah Keeping | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:19 | 1st = 2 Hannah Keeping Win: 3.85 2nd = 9 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Florian Times | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:15 | 1st = 4 Florian Times Win: 5.72 2nd = 1 Sindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:15 | 2nd = 1 Sindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Lombo Navigator | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:09 | 1st = 4 Lombo Navigator Win: 1.64 Place: 1.08 2nd = 7 Reddas Last Place: 3.35 3rd = 5 Greyhawk Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Sheer Kismet | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:06 | 1st = 7 Sheer Kismet Win: 1.68 2nd = 5 Runaway Success 3rd = 4 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Super Party | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Super Party Win: 6.68 Place: 2.1 2nd = 9 General George Place: 2.37 3rd = 3 Dark Courage Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Elusive Thoughts | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:59 | 1st = 7 Elusive Thoughts Win: 5.2 2nd = 8 Julians Girl 3rd = 5 Bernie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:59 | 3rd = 5 Bernie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bondy Burns | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Bondy Burns Win: 7.25 2nd = 3 Walkaway Freddy 3rd = 7 Lightning Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:57 | 2nd = 3 Walkaway Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Bluey Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 Bluey Jasper Win: 1.81 Place: 1.27 2nd = 2 Five Star Jasper Place: 2.54 3rd = 10 The Prestige Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:49 | 1st = 2 Miss Cherrelle Win: 2.08 3rd = 8 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 19 Atomic Ice | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:45 | 1st = 19 Atomic Ice Win: 4.98 Place: 2.26 2nd = 20 Jumpinmycar Place: 9.73 3rd = 1 Stellesprit Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Essien | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Essien Win: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Falcoberigora | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Falcoberigora Win: 7.15 Place: 3.12 3rd = 10 Kreuzer Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Champagne Osti | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:38 | 1st = 5 Champagne Osti Win: 8.2 2nd = 1 Only George 3rd = 3 No Way Ang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:38 | 2nd = 1 Only George 3rd = 3 No Way Ang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Big Town Drive | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Big Town Drive Win: 1.64 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 Gathering Gears Place: 2.09 3rd = 7 Getaway Barney Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Speedy Colour | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:32 | 1st = 2 Speedy Colour Win: 1.87 2nd = 4 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Onacrusade | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Onacrusade Win: 5.07 Place: 1.86 2nd = 5 Miss Woodport Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Street Safe Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:27 | 3rd = 1 Thats Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 2 Kens Image | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Kens Image Win: 4.59 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Captanpauli Place: 2.06 3rd = 8 Adams Peak Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Golden Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Golden Cruiser Win: 12.77 Place: 2.68 2nd = 9 Stanley Rolestone Place: 2.13 3rd = 2 Totally Classy Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Dark Madness | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dark Madness Win: 5.65 2nd = 8 Spots Allover 3rd = 1 Cavs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Ymbro Coco | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Coco Win: 6.63 Place: 1.87 2nd = 8 Sousania Place: 4.4 3rd = 6 Coastal Cruiser Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Kalden Athena | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Kalden Athena Win: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Stoked | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:09 | 1st = 6 Stoked Win: 3.76 3rd = 1 Blazing Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Wyora | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Wyora Win: 12.73 Place: 3.86 2nd = 9 Tarrabandra Place: 1.71 3rd = 5 Seven Bells Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Nifty Wroe | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Nifty Wroe Win: 7.26 Place: 1.91 2nd = 10 Melton Big Gunna Place: 2.12 3rd = 8 Ricky Bowen Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Hi Net Worth | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hi Net Worth Win: 10.71 Place: 3.6 2nd = 10 Four Dreamers Place: 1.63 3rd = 4 The Cessanator Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Frank Sonata | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Frank Sonata Win: 1.97 Place: 1.31 2nd = 4 Feels Good Place: 2.3 3rd = 5 Acting President Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Majelaet | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Majelaet Win: 4.99 Place: 1.82 2nd = 11 Spirit Bay Place: 3.49 3rd = 10 Sizzlin Bacon Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Ronzel Squatter Win: 17.16 Place: 5.5 2nd = 5 Boorhaman Place: 2.02 3rd = 6 Lend Us A Score Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Get On Board | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Get On Board Win: 4.44 Place: 1.65 2nd = 1 Mighty Super Power Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Mystical Trick Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Master Finish | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Master Finish Win: 2.44 2nd = 2 Flushed Away 3rd = 4 Rapt In Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 14 Marview | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:30 | 1st = 14 Marview Win: 9.81 Place: 3.42 2nd = 4 Gambling Goucho Place: 7.53 3rd = 1 Eddy Diablo Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Roslei Hilda | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Roslei Hilda Win: 11.48 Place: 1.76 2nd = 11 Iconic Comfort Place: 1.9 3rd = 7 Act Of Courage Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Baza Magoo | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Baza Magoo Win: 4.2 Place: 1.52 2nd = 3 Valli Profit Place: 2.98 3rd = 6 Colour Me Cam Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Simioni | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Simioni Win: 4.05 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Nearlynot Place: 2.93 3rd = 9 Terrorcam Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Zoes Lass | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Zoes Lass Win: 4.6 2nd = 7 Grand Elmo 3rd = 2 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:14 | 4th = 8 Pure Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Flat Chat | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Flat Chat Win: 2.79 Place: 1.33 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Capri Place: 2.11 3rd = 10 War DOr Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Loveliest | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Loveliest Win: 4.14 Place: 1.51 2nd = 3 Its Witchcraft Place: 2.44 3rd = 7 Boom Land Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 On Any Day | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 On Any Day Win: 3.79 Place: 1.56 2nd = 6 Christian Melody Place: 1.16 3rd = 2 He Has Risen Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:59 | 2nd = 7 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Merci Grand | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Merci Grand Win: 4.35 Place: 1.93 2nd = 9 Vainekko Place: 5.89 3rd = 14 Murtoa Place: 6.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Franco Harvard | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Franco Harvard Win: 7.98 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Proteas Place: 1.28 3rd = 9 Miss Symonds Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Waiwera South | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Waiwera South Win: 1.69 Place: 1.19 2nd = 6 Boardroom Battle Place: 1.67 3rd = 5 Houdini Mac Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Dashing Stride | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Dashing Stride Win: 2.62 Place: 1.62 2nd = 5 Ambush Prince Place: 2.07 3rd = 6 Shez All Magic Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Hoots Hope | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hoots Hope Win: 1.98 2nd = 3 Tippys A Goa 3rd = 1 Loaded Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Toxic Free Mallee | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Toxic Free Mallee Win: 6.2 Place: 1.96 2nd = 2 Divine Force Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 Norms Boy Place: 4.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Ministry | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ministry Win: 3.59 Place: 1.74 2nd = 7 Speed Ball Place: 3.06 3rd = 1 Armbro Attributes Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:27 | 1st = 3 Salegreys Barry Win: 9 2nd = 1 Dragon Mai Magic 3rd = 6 Reebas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:27 | 2nd = 1 Dragon Mai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Master Vision | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Master Vision Win: 5.31 Place: 2.38 2nd = 2 Baycades Place: 1.77 3rd = 7 Rich Pickings Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Redemiyev | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:17 | 1st = 11 Redemiyev Win: 14.37 Place: 4.03 2nd = 13 Fastest Dash Place: 2.45 3rd = 10 Duplify Place: 4.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Modern Gold | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Modern Gold Win: 18.5 Place: 3.9 2nd = 3 Killarney Cowboy Place: 1.73 3rd = 7 Helava Big Dog Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Sleeves | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 Sleeves Win: 3.8 2nd = 5 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Score Some Courage | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:04 | 1st = 4 Score Some Courage Win: 10.16 Place: 1.95 2nd = 1 Flyin Epona Place: 1.98 3rd = 7 Leisa Beryl Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Stateside | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Stateside Win: 7 Place: 2.61 2nd = 7 Aussie Sportstar Place: 2.15 3rd = 3 Wild Native Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 8 Come On Frank Win: 2.51 Place: 1.27 2nd = 6 Amberlu Me Me Place: 1.24 3rd = 2 Western Doorslamer Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Kid Cowboy | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:52 | 1st = 3 Kid Cowboy Win: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 I Look A Lot | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 I Look A Lot Win: 1.45 Place: 1.09 2nd = 6 This Boy Place: 2.01 3rd = 1 Midnight Tango Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Koorilla Park | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Koorilla Park Win: 3.84 Place: 1.7 2nd = 6 Teishatell Place: 2.42 3rd = 4 Givemtheslip Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 King Vanston | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 King Vanston Win: 7.4 Place: 1.99 2nd = 9 Galaxy Raider Place: 4.1 3rd = 2 Stature Junior Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Lucky Legs | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:34 | 1st = 4 Lucky Legs Win: 3.2 2nd = 8 Two Toes 3rd = 9 Premium Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Tamborine Girl | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:29 | 1st = 7 Tamborine Girl Win: 9.21 Place: 2.14 2nd = 1 Princess Livvy Place: 1.88 3rd = 9 Bella Paloma Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Danindi | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Danindi Win: 7.54 Place: 2.26 2nd = 2 Chilled Red Place: 1.48 3rd = 3 Crash Landing Place: 18.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Itza Special Delivery Win: 3.17 Place: 1.65 2nd = 10 Defend Me Not Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Super Petite Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Tiani Blind | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:17 | 1st = 8 Tiani Blind Win: 7.79 2nd = 1 Budeful 3rd = 2 Wooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:17 | 2nd = 1 Budeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Johncarlo | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 Johncarlo Win: 2.81 Place: 1.24 2nd = 5 Backina Lifetime Place: 1.15 3rd = 7 Lelis Boy Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Demoriane | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:07 | 1st = 11 Demoriane Win: 7.7 Place: 3.11 2nd = 2 Done Singing Place: 2.35 3rd = 5 Studies Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Borrowedmoney | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 13:02 | 1st = 10 Borrowedmoney Win: 12.03 Place: 2.54 2nd = 8 Possum Creek Place: 1.6 3rd = 7 Monet Bromac Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Trina Sage | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:59 | 1st = 4 Trina Sage Win: 5.69 2nd = 2 Fireball Baby 3rd = 1 Priestess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:59 | 2nd = 2 Fireball Baby 3rd = 1 Priestess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Im Dejazzman | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:54 | 1st = 5 Im Dejazzman Win: 1.82 Place: 1.28 2nd = 6 Nandy Noot Place: 2.84 3rd = 8 Solar Icon Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Shes A Nightstar | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:50 | 1st = 10 Shes A Nightstar Win: 11.82 Place: 2.79 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Quest Place: 1.22 3rd = 2 Flying Omission Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Eva Rose | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:41 | 1st = 5 Eva Rose Win: 3.15 2nd = 6 Chief Harmony 3rd = 3 Go Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Karamea Mietta | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:36 | 1st = 3 Karamea Mietta Win: 5.65 Place: 2.52 2nd = 6 Smooth Courage Place: 1.16 3rd = 5 Black Shiraz Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Thereheiz | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:32 | 1st = 1 Thereheiz Win: 3.54 Place: 1.54 2nd = 2 Worpali Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Gentleman Jim Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Highview Zen | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:27 | 1st = 5 Highview Zen Win: 8.9 Place: 1.84 2nd = 9 Village Maestro Place: 2.01 3rd = 7 Passthehataround Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Warrior Lee | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:24 | 1st = 6 Warrior Lee Win: 5.7 2nd = 3 Stroke 3rd = 8 Shankill Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:24 | 2nd = 3 Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Mighty Appealing | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mighty Appealing Win: 10.03 Place: 3.28 2nd = 12 Sylvan Cee Tee Place: 2.25 3rd = 5 Struckbylightning Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Kaylas King | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 12:02 | 1st = 4 Kaylas King Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Its Three By Two | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 11:57 | 1st = 1 Its Three By Two Win: 2.64 Place: 1.62 2nd = 12 Mr Whizzer Place: 2.22 3rd = 4 Arnees Sovereign Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 11:55 | 2nd = 8 Spanish Hawker Place: 2.87 3rd = 17 Romantic Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Audrey Belle | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 11:45 | 1st = 6 Audrey Belle Win: 7.43 Place: 2.79 2nd = 11 Maid Of Mettle Place: 3.44 3rd = 12 Perfect Timing Place: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 11:42 | 2nd = 7 Anais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Pinsofjoy | ||
Mon Jul 5 2010 11:15 | 1st = 5 Pinsofjoy Win: 4.47 Place: 1.59 2nd = 8 Weekend Picnic Place: 3.67 3rd = 6 Seven Year Itch Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 23:50 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Ultra Rumble | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 23:32 | 1st = 8 Ultra Rumble Win: 5.95 2nd = 1 Kay Size 3rd = 6 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Arabat | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 23:17 | 1st = 7 Arabat Win: 4.66 2nd = 5 Stealthy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Barn Burster | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 23:00 | 1st = 6 Barn Burster Win: 3.7 Place: 1.4 2nd = 1 All In Blue Place: 1.3 3rd = 8 Bonscot Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Victor Lane | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Victor Lane Win: 10.86 2nd = 2 Guantanamo Joey 3rd = 5 Franquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Heza Showman Win: 2.86 Place: 2.06 2nd = 5 Aalyah Rose Place: 1.49 3rd = 1 Deja Vu Dreama Place: 9.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Uno Jag | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Uno Jag Win: 14.15 2nd = 8 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 4 Uno Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:42 | 2nd = 8 Kayfab Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:37 | 1st = 6 Pedrosa Win: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Westwind Rebel | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:31 | 1st = 2 Westwind Rebel Win: 1.5 Place: 1.2 2nd = 7 Jenna Rate Place: 2.7 3rd = 1 Fingal Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Electric Cowboy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:27 | 1st = 1 Electric Cowboy Win: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Scruffy Murphy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Scruffy Murphy Win: 1.69 Place: 1.25 2nd = 2 Yoora Dill Place: 1.63 3rd = 4 Bee Jay Gem Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Penthouse | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Penthouse Win: 1.83 3rd = 2 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Tiger Price | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Tiger Price Win: 1.51 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Hissy Fit Place: 3.23 3rd = 3 The Falcon Ute Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Red Demon | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Red Demon Win: 4.34 2nd = 4 Flying Emu 3rd = 2 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:12 | 2nd = 4 Flying Emu 3rd = 2 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:06 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers Win: 1.24 Place: 1.02 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Shard Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Woodlea Reigns Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Tom Allen | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Tom Allen Win: 12.5 2nd = 2 Joseph Bale 3rd = 7 Illegal Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:03 | 2nd = 8 Young Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Oliveleven | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Oliveleven Win: 21.13 Place: 3.5 2nd = 7 Star Cheval Place: 1.86 3rd = 3 Lombo La Shelly Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Thats Just Me | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Thats Just Me Win: 3.69 2nd = 6 Super Laurie 3rd = 1 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Saybia | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Saybia Win: 2.6 Place: 1.53 2nd = 3 Simon Tappertit Place: 1.43 3rd = 1 Trapper Bob Place: 18.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Joanne Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Joanne Monelli Win: 2.57 2nd = 1 Care Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Red River View | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Red River View Win: 1.83 Place: 1.29 2nd = 7 Duchess Of Dubai Place: 2.24 3rd = 9 Arkwright Steel Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:42 | 3rd = 5 Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Danny B Good | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Danny B Good Win: 9 Place: 1.47 2nd = 6 Barney Oshanessy Place: 1.6 3rd = 1 Icon Ruler Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:37 | 1st = 8 Nickys Falcon Win: 4.94 Place: 1.88 2nd = 4 Korlim Garry Place: 1.43 3rd = 1 So Suave Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Cool Scooby | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Cool Scooby Win: 4.93 2nd = 5 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ghadasbest | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Ghadasbest Win: 3.2 Place: 1.59 2nd = 5 Rowan Direct Place: 2.62 3rd = 10 Mystical Warrior Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Master Shambi | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Master Shambi Win: 7.74 2nd = 1 Dewana Race 3rd = 8 Surf Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:27 | 2nd = 1 Dewana Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Danger Mouse | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Danger Mouse Win: 20.37 Place: 4.1 2nd = 8 Lord Washington Place: 1.61 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Armbro Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:20 | 3rd = 2 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Ulysses | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:19 | 1st = 2 Ulysses Win: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 River Blue | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 River Blue Win: 4.98 Place: 1.59 2nd = 2 Eye Spy Lombo Place: 1.75 3rd = 5 Pompano Beach Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Nipperinghall | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:13 | 1st = 3 Nipperinghall Win: 2.3 Place: 1.33 2nd = 2 Supreme Sumo Place: 2.68 3rd = 10 Our Jodi Lee Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Tuiaki | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Tuiaki Win: 3.33 2nd = 8 Flying Airlie 3rd = 6 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Totally Different | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Totally Different Win: 7.97 Place: 2.5 2nd = 2 Rockdale Wildfire Place: 2.72 3rd = 1 Melton Duane Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Explicit Dancer Win: 4.27 2nd = 3 Flying Shambi 3rd = 7 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:05 | 3rd = 7 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Blue Mister | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:04 | 1st = 8 Blue Mister Win: 3.37 2nd = 4 Wild Viki 3rd = 2 Mooney Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wrath Of Rosie Win: 5.43 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Shiraz Cabernet Place: 1.98 3rd = 6 No Early Spark Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Another Innings | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Another Innings Win: 48 2nd = 8 Railway Max 3rd = 2 Spiral Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Tip Off | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Tip Off Win: 6 2nd = 8 Eiffella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 La Balle De Flamme Win: 5.81 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Longtan Luke Place: 1.82 3rd = 2 Royal Rachel Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 New Divide | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 New Divide Win: 3.11 3rd = 8 Torrington Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Celtic Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:48 | 1st = 7 Celtic Crusader Win: 2.08 Place: 1.22 2nd = 9 The Black Dog Place: 3.15 3rd = 8 Harold Vee Gee Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Cachete | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Cachete Win: 3.03 Place: 1.74 2nd = 3 Olanal Place: 2.79 3rd = 4 Our Heart Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Vedder Bale | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Vedder Bale Win: 4.27 2nd = 1 Carlton Hero 3rd = 7 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:45 | 3rd = 7 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Onagivenday | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Onagivenday Win: 3.03 Place: 1.47 2nd = 4 Love Like Rockets Place: 1.63 3rd = 9 Keilor Trader Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:37 | 1st = 2 Flirt Alert Win: 1.59 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Hidden Gem Place: 1.51 3rd = 3 Matai Dream Away Place: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Black Imposer | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Black Imposer Win: 9.6 2nd = 1 Red Lesta 3rd = 7 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:35 | 2nd = 1 Red Lesta 3rd = 7 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Chevy Assassin | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:33 | 1st = 1 Chevy Assassin Win: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Rufus De Lock | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Rufus De Lock Win: 6.75 Place: 2.8 2nd = 1 Another President Place: 3.15 3rd = 9 Ultimate Escape Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:27 | 2nd = 1 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 2 Outa Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Operative Star | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Operative Star Win: 1.49 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Adda Billabong Place: 2.02 3rd = 5 Mcpicket Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Pure Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:22 | 1st = 7 Pure Jasper Win: 2.57 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Only Mccool Place: 5.3 3rd = 2 Im Maggie Jaccka Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Missy Blue | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Missy Blue Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Nikalongthebeach | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Nikalongthebeach Win: 7.73 Place: 2.24 2nd = 1 No Outlaw Place: 1.9 3rd = 8 Cobla Mickaroy Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Wot Price George | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Wot Price George Win: 6.67 2nd = 4 Time To Speed 3rd = 6 Inject The Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Wave To Benny | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Wave To Benny Win: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 7 Hayilinity | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Hayilinity Win: 8.89 Place: 2.9 2nd = 5 Red Dawn Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Primera Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Highview Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Highview Spirit Win: 2.33 Place: 1.34 2nd = 4 Matai Zinga Place: 1.64 3rd = 9 Bertoli Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Taro | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Taro Win: 12.78 2nd = 7 Size It Up 3rd = 6 Hesa Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:05 | 2nd = 7 Size It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Wadelock Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:04 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Tiger Win: 2.43 2nd = 2 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Pembrook Henry | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Pembrook Henry Win: 5.03 Place: 1.92 2nd = 9 On Any Day Place: 1.51 3rd = 3 Rock On Tiger Place: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Radley Bale Win: 3.47 2nd = 4 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Wave To Elle | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:56 | 1st = 4 Wave To Elle Win: 4.06 2nd = 5 Champagne Layne 3rd = 7 Blue Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:52 | 1st = 6 Sign Of Angels Win: 4.86 Place: 1.6 2nd = 8 Kamwood Pete Place: 1.23 3rd = 2 Captain Rama Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Matterafactor | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Matterafactor Win: 5.18 Place: 1.72 2nd = 9 Who Thru Teddy Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Sweet Charlee Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Aredlightaffair | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Aredlightaffair Win: 5.26 Place: 2.13 2nd = 5 Torida El Place: 3.05 3rd = 9 Strathlachlanlucky Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Certain Magic | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Certain Magic Win: 2.57 3rd = 8 Boss Number One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Extreme Rhode | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 Extreme Rhode Win: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 George Sloy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 George Sloy Win: 6.55 Place: 2.54 2nd = 8 Ladyinlace Place: 2.89 3rd = 10 Bolterfromthebush Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Just Candy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Just Candy Win: 3.17 2nd = 1 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 3 Georgia Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Bledisloe Win: 12.73 2nd = 6 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 1 Supreme Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 9 Dalingi | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:35 | 1st = 9 Dalingi Win: 26.69 Place: 5.36 2nd = 1 Addicted to Wealth Place: 1.36 3rd = 11 Dance Tulip Place: 8.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Milliara Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Milliara Lombo Win: 15.54 Place: 2.82 2nd = 6 Bettor Give It Place: 1.19 3rd = 1 Queena Harts Lombo Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Sunny Wil | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Sunny Wil Win: 2.52 3rd = 9 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Wheres Will | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Wheres Will Win: 4.27 3rd = 4 Silent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Sound System | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:22 | 1st = 3 Sound System Win: 2.46 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Undertherainbow Place: 1.68 3rd = 2 Dumbo Jet Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Yeltsins Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Yeltsins Kiss Win: 5.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Legally Psycho | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:17 | 1st = 9 Legally Psycho Win: 3.26 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley Place: 1.91 3rd = 1 Krauthammer Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Kymuden | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kymuden Win: 3.17 3rd = 1 Black Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Handshake Harry | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Handshake Harry Win: 22.25 Place: 4.6 2nd = 3 Barnetts Dream Place: 2.44 3rd = 12 Makin Dough Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Kirabilli Bart | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Bart Win: 2.77 2nd = 1 Hot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Nothinglikealady | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Nothinglikealady Win: 2.34 Place: 1.4 2nd = 2 Peggyrocket Place: 4.7 3rd = 6 Noplacelikeholme Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Tres Hombres | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Tres Hombres Win: 21.93 Place: 3.2 2nd = 11 Iam Squiggles Place: 2.96 3rd = 4 Sarum Knight Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Icy Grove | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:59 | 1st = 7 Icy Grove Win: 5 3rd = 2 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Titanium Rock | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:57 | 1st = 2 Titanium Rock Win: 6.66 Place: 2.42 2nd = 4 Regal Ruben Place: 3.39 3rd = 6 Warrego Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bindaboo Blitz | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Bindaboo Blitz Win: 10.96 2nd = 1 Wheres Herman 3rd = 8 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:55 | 3rd = 8 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:52 | 1st = 9 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.54 Place: 1.1 2nd = 10 Martial Artist Place: 2.83 3rd = 5 Island Pearl Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Riverdale Jimmy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:51 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Jimmy Win: 3.26 3rd = 1 White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Malaki Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Malaki Dancer Win: 9.4 Place: 2.26 2nd = 1 Pay It Forward Place: 1.62 3rd = 9 Direct Arrival Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Gatling Silver | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Gatling Silver Win: 3.28 Place: 1.64 2nd = 7 Snowyriverman Place: 2.92 3rd = 6 Will Prosper Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Miss Red Vixen | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Red Vixen Win: 3.97 2nd = 2 Come On Baz 3rd = 7 Claim to Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:42 | 2nd = 2 Come On Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Justa Little Randy | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:38 | 1st = 10 Justa Little Randy Win: 6.56 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Panorama Ice Place: 3.9 3rd = 11 Mason Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 General Albert | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 General Albert Win: 36.73 Place: 9.32 2nd = 5 Kim Star Place: 2.49 3rd = 9 Pearler Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Pure Taste | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Pure Taste Win: 2.11 2nd = 1 Shauny Badtooth 3rd = 4 Pot Thanks Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Jackson Grant | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Jackson Grant Win: 2.15 Place: 1.27 2nd = 10 Cosmic Under Fire Place: 1.96 3rd = 2 Heathbern Diamond Place: 3.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Ronnys First | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ronnys First Win: 2.58 2nd = 1 Front The Bench 3rd = 6 Kianira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:27 | 2nd = 1 Front The Bench 3rd = 6 Kianira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 10 Shot Bar | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:22 | 1st = 10 Shot Bar Win: 10.37 Place: 3.06 2nd = 2 Looks Like Deano Place: 1.55 3rd = 6 Sheemon Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Mareekas Gee Dee | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:16 | 1st = 11 Mareekas Gee Dee Win: 23.73 Place: 5.1 2nd = 5 Trump That Baby Place: 2.7 3rd = 1 Sheza Gold Digger Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:15 | 4th = 7 Escapism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Pedros Mobile | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Pedros Mobile Win: 6.35 2nd = 7 Winfrey 3rd = 3 Physico Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:05 | 1st = 7 Mister Skye Rocket Win: 17.61 Place: 3.89 2nd = 4 Tiamour Place: 1.83 3rd = 2 Melton Ned Calle Place: 5.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Casanova Jack | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 18:00 | 1st = 8 Casanova Jack Win: 4.76 Place: 1.96 2nd = 7 Black George Place: 2.85 3rd = 4 Bike Aaromba Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Little Sparkle | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Little Sparkle Win: 5.55 2nd = 5 Odessa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Bit Stressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:56 | 3rd = 7 Proud To Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Kinney One | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:52 | 1st = 6 Kinney One Win: 7.14 Place: 2.03 2nd = 5 Bunyarra Nik Place: 4.3 3rd = 2 Jogalong Pete Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 3 Bold Glance | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Bold Glance Win: 2.36 Place: 1.31 2nd = 6 Hyde Park Place: 1.86 3rd = 8 Red Ferments Place: 3.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Forever After | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Forever After Win: 1.56 Place: 1.13 2nd = 8 Save Me Christian Place: 3.23 3rd = 6 Melton Bon Style Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:35 | 2nd = 8 Half Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Weather Zone | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Weather Zone Win: 4.6 2nd = 8 Lucky Deeds 3rd = 7 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Francos Lancelot | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Francos Lancelot Win: 8.96 Place: 2.21 2nd = 11 For Dear Life Place: 1.13 3rd = 7 Total Muscle Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Battle Emblem | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Battle Emblem Win: 20.14 Place: 4.71 2nd = 7 Nellie Got There Place: 3.05 3rd = 11 Mega Steel Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Direct Jolie | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Direct Jolie Win: 2.47 3rd = 7 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Beef City Beau | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:12 | 1st = 7 Beef City Beau Win: 15.16 Place: 3.65 2nd = 4 Rich Heritage Place: 1.36 3rd = 2 Abermain Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 7 Seeyou Seeyou | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Seeyou Seeyou Win: 6.82 Place: 2.46 2nd = 3 Hardwick Place: 1.78 3rd = 1 Verridon Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Marchmont Drive | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 17:03 | 1st = 8 Marchmont Drive Win: 7.03 Place: 2.31 2nd = 2 Intemperate Place: 2.27 3rd = 1 Your On Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Lady Arko | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:59 | 1st = 6 Lady Arko Win: 1.67 2nd = 4 Miss Bossy Boots 3rd = 2 Surf Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 4 Golden Snip | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Golden Snip Win: 34.01 Place: 7.75 2nd = 5 Bondarchuk Place: 2.24 3rd = 8 Zedawind Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Our Ol Fella | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Our Ol Fella Win: 13.52 Place: 3.99 2nd = 5 Premardal Place: 2.1 3rd = 11 New Image Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Ricochet Mountain | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:48 | 1st = 5 Ricochet Mountain Win: 3.99 Place: 1.75 2nd = 2 Sun Yatsen Place: 2.65 3rd = 9 Langfury Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Big Rusty | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Big Rusty Win: 5.92 Place: 2.17 2nd = 3 Precious Howie Place: 1.54 3rd = 11 Super Party Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Harison Bale | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:40 | 1st = 8 Harison Bale Win: 5.05 3rd = 1 Jethro Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Distant Zone | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:38 | 1st = 4 Distant Zone Win: 9.92 Place: 4.37 2nd = 2 Lady Lesia Place: 3.06 3rd = 3 Princely Red Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Catapulted | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Catapulted Win: 2.97 Place: 1.57 2nd = 5 Border Rebel Place: 3.02 3rd = 7 Egos Dare Place: 5.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Red Buttons | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:26 | 1st = 1 Red Buttons Win: 5.43 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Tinamou Place: 1.77 3rd = 13 Anudjawun Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Fielding | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:22 | 1st = 10 Fielding Win: 54.26 Place: 12.45 2nd = 1 Tightrope Place: 2.12 3rd = 4 La Bella Luisa Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 8 Rowdy Rocker | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Rocker Win: 20.12 Place: 5.18 2nd = 4 Bold Giggle Place: 2.23 3rd = 11 Vinegar Hill Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 Baskerville Street | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:14 | 1st = 12 Baskerville Street Win: 15.72 Place: 4.5 2nd = 3 Kim Trader Place: 3.8 3rd = 6 Challis Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Time By Time | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:13 | 1st = 4 Time By Time Win: 7.66 Place: 1.92 2nd = 6 Dlordson Place: 2.28 3rd = 1 Mad Music Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Ironstein | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:10 | 1st = 13 Ironstein Win: 6.38 Place: 2.46 2nd = 7 African Prince Place: 3.57 3rd = 14 Halfametreshort Place: 4.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Dublebid | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dublebid Win: 1.69 Place: 1.18 2nd = 9 Emankay Place: 6.06 3rd = 7 The Divine One Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Master Hugh | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Master Hugh Win: 6.45 Place: 2.92 2nd = 1 Timecall Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 18 Miss Keepsake | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 16:00 | 1st = 18 Miss Keepsake Win: 51.97 Place: 12.57 2nd = 2 Marheta Place: 2.09 3rd = 4 Danaupair Starlet Place: 7.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Picalero | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:50 | 1st = 12 Picalero Win: 28.59 Place: 6.45 2nd = 7 Pray For Me Place: 4.57 3rd = 9 Shylocks Daughter Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Monashee Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Monashee Warrior Win: 3 Place: 1.43 2nd = 10 Malandrina Place: 3.6 3rd = 1 Intertheblack Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 8 Dubai Dawn | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Dubai Dawn Win: 10.36 Place: 3.55 2nd = 1 Rollins Place: 2.63 3rd = 7 Any Plum Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Danish Conquerer | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Danish Conquerer Win: 8.37 Place: 2.42 2nd = 15 Mabel Grace Place: 1.19 3rd = 11 Akhenhome Place: 10.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Palmero Prince | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:34 | 1st = 1 Palmero Prince Win: 3.4 Place: 1.71 2nd = 2 Il Cibreo Place: 2.31 3rd = 6 Hasty Diamond Place: 9.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Black Routine | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Black Routine Win: 12.27 Place: 3.47 2nd = 16 Brasileira Place: 1.86 3rd = 3 Empire Place Place: 7.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Ina De Lemma | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Ina De Lemma Win: 7.02 Place: 2.3 2nd = 2 Becherovka Place: 1.63 3rd = 11 Top Bell Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Borrowed Hope | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:23 | 1st = 2 Borrowed Hope Win: 5.43 Place: 2.33 2nd = 5 Sword of Honour Place: 6.93 3rd = 6 Shes Exciting Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Triple Honour | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Triple Honour Win: 4.53 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Raffaello Place: 3.45 3rd = 4 Newport Place: 4.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Leica Larrikin | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Leica Larrikin Win: 8.82 Place: 2.98 2nd = 4 Kallogg Place: 2.33 3rd = 2 Savquaw Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Sky Traveller | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sky Traveller Win: 20.28 Place: 5.91 2nd = 5 Shoes Place: 2.62 3rd = 4 Promontory Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 9 Musty Springs | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 Musty Springs Win: 9.25 Place: 2.98 2nd = 2 Jervois Place: 1.81 3rd = 5 Sayah Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Sweet Serenity | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Sweet Serenity Win: 4.14 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Painted Place: 2.36 3rd = 12 Lost Opera Place: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Silvery Bell | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Silvery Bell Win: 4.17 Place: 1.75 2nd = 6 Shes Rushin Place: 5.6 3rd = 10 Ezi Girl Place: 11.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Twin Wing | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Twin Wing Win: 27.66 Place: 6.66 2nd = 13 Yaqubi Place: 2.66 3rd = 3 Strike One Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Can Get Thirsty Win: 4.75 Place: 2 2nd = 10 La Biondina Place: 4.85 3rd = 8 Conciliate Place: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Five Diamonds | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Five Diamonds Win: 2.68 Place: 1.43 2nd = 7 Saintly Dancer Place: 3.3 3rd = 4 Try Another Dore Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 17 Girl Hussler | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:38 | 1st = 17 Girl Hussler Win: 18.18 Place: 4.24 2nd = 4 Tromso Place: 1.94 3rd = 1 Latin News Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Chickilicious | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:31 | 1st = 11 Chickilicious Win: 16.81 Place: 4.15 2nd = 18 Mary Agnes Place: 10.94 3rd = 3 Elliot Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Elusive Touch | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:25 | 1st = 10 Elusive Touch Win: 2.79 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Grand Duels Place: 2.24 3rd = 4 Oreillys Clock Place: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Glorietta | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:20 | 1st = 8 Glorietta Win: 2.94 Place: 1.44 2nd = 7 Hollywood And Vine Place: 1.92 3rd = 3 Zaman Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 4 Streetcar Magic | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Streetcar Magic Win: 3.64 Place: 1.54 2nd = 5 Deneb Place: 2.43 3rd = 7 Very Edgy Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Hawkeye Mort | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Hawkeye Mort Win: 5.51 Place: 2.89 2nd = 6 La Soeur Noir Place: 2.67 3rd = 3 Telexden Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Chilli Bite | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Chilli Bite Win: 1.31 Place: 1.09 2nd = 5 Bethel Two Place: 2.19 3rd = 2 Molongle Place: 4.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Pure Drama | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Pure Drama Win: 4.72 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Hidden Wonder Place: 3.83 3rd = 12 Ashlees Jewel Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 11 - 12 Seeker | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:01 | 1st = 12 Seeker Win: 15 Place: 3.1 2nd = 5 Cindylotz Place: 2.7 3rd = 3 Zane Bay Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Tahiti James | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Tahiti James Win: 9.11 Place: 3.95 2nd = 4 Jim Of The Jungle Place: 3.13 3rd = 10 Elliminyt Miss Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Mala Mala | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Mala Mala Win: 7.88 Place: 2.6 2nd = 1 Djava Knight Place: 2.3 3rd = 2 Aladah Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Pressday | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Pressday Win: 3 Place: 1.48 2nd = 11 Jesses Girl Place: 2.26 3rd = 8 Levis Choice Place: 7.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 9 Asshewaqua | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:51 | 1st = 9 Asshewaqua Win: 17.42 Place: 3.93 2nd = 7 Mr Shanghai Place: 2.19 3rd = 4 Cent Per Cent Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Black And Bent | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Black And Bent Win: 5.51 Place: 2.13 2nd = 9 Montjeu Madame Place: 4.21 3rd = 2 Come On Cugat Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Fly With Me | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Fly With Me Win: 16.08 Place: 3.76 2nd = 4 The Annihilator Place: 3.07 3rd = 2 Falls Creek Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 1 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Outlandish Lad Win: 3.19 Place: 1.87 2nd = 2 Big Slick Place: 2.62 3rd = 4 Akatak Place: 10.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Taimatu | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Taimatu Win: 5.44 Place: 2.14 2nd = 7 Sure Of Heart Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Heinous Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Skytrain | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Skytrain Win: 2.23 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Ocrikey Place: 2.2 3rd = 5 Altered Boy Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 4 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:26 | 1st = 4 Crocodile Canyon Win: 4.15 Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Tango Express | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Tango Express Win: 9.7 Place: 3.18 2nd = 9 Repetitious Place: 7.93 3rd = 5 Katiet Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Set For Fame | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Set For Fame Win: 5.5 Place: 2.11 2nd = 9 Acquired Place: 13.66 3rd = 3 Wealth Princess Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 My Byron Bay | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:16 | 1st = 10 My Byron Bay Win: 20.46 Place: 4.1 3rd = 8 Saved By The Bell Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Sunday Rose | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Sunday Rose Win: 3.52 Place: 1.71 2nd = 10 Dorsoduro Place: 5.29 3rd = 6 Happy Angel Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Ziazan | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:05 | 1st = 12 Ziazan Win: 5.78 Place: 2.08 2nd = 9 Emid Place: 5.33 3rd = 8 Lunar Life Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Condelago | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Condelago Win: 2.38 Place: 1.43 3rd = 4 Our Iridium Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Aultone | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Aultone Win: 4.37 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Ladys Angel Place: 1.34 3rd = 2 Oopsy Doopsy Place: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 1 Bruce Almighty | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:51 | 1st = 1 Bruce Almighty Win: 12.28 Place: 2.8 2nd = 8 Spare A Fortune Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Servant | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Servant Win: 3.37 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Hovercraft Place: 6.95 3rd = 12 Miss Parma Place: 7.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 12 Pennacchio | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:45 | 1st = 12 Pennacchio Win: 10.62 Place: 3.39 2nd = 8 La Etoile Place: 3.07 3rd = 4 Rockdale Place: 6.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Kiri | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:41 | 1st = 2 Kiri Win: 9.02 Place: 2.8 2nd = 13 Reposado Place: 5.1 3rd = 4 Im Isaac Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Doubtful Jack | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Jack Win: 3.76 Place: 1.57 2nd = 10 State Grade Place: 6.14 3rd = 1 Beyond Pardon Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Whispering Gap | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Whispering Gap Win: 2.3 Place: 1.32 2nd = 13 Tit Tat Tooee Place: 2.93 3rd = 6 Altai Warrior Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 1 Mybigfatgreekhorse | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Mybigfatgreekhorse Win: 3.3 Place: 1.41 2nd = 3 Sallum Place: 2.11 3rd = 8 Champion Chestnut Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Triple Elegance Win: 9.77 Place: 2.44 2nd = 4 Title Place: 1.3 3rd = 3 Lucky Elmo Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Matost | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:16 | 1st = 8 Matost Win: 16.38 Place: 3.5 2nd = 1 Madam Butterfly Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Wonderful Rules | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Wonderful Rules Win: 5.18 Place: 2.37 2nd = 2 Riddick Place: 1.86 3rd = 5 Flakey Dove Place: 6.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 12 Zevada | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:10 | 1st = 12 Zevada Win: 15.7 Place: 4.08 2nd = 6 Teary Eyed Place: 3.61 3rd = 9 Jackpot Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Aruriteson | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:06 | 1st = 7 Aruriteson Win: 19.57 Place: 4.4 2nd = 5 Galactic Storm Place: 3.45 3rd = 12 Zahalla Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Columbus | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Columbus Win: 7.28 Place: 1.94 2nd = 1 Liveandletdie Place: 1.22 3rd = 5 Oregon Spirit Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Primary Colour | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Primary Colour Win: 2.67 Place: 1.41 2nd = 8 Sophies Special Place: 2.5 3rd = 10 Chinrub Place: 4.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 No Hesitation | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 No Hesitation Win: 9.36 Place: 2.58 2nd = 3 Demanding Miss Place: 2.32 3rd = 1 Extreme Mover Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Diamondsareforever | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:43 | 1st = 2 Diamondsareforever Win: 10 Place: 2.66 2nd = 7 Monkey Briscoe Place: 1.66 3rd = 8 Quinn Tait Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:34 | 4th = 14 Pentango Place: 11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 14 Pentango | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:34 | 1st = 14 Pentango Win: 54.91 Place: 11 2nd = 15 Shantaine Place: 4.2 3rd = 6 Walk Away Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 3 Flying Fulton | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:13 | 1st = 3 Flying Fulton Win: 18.43 Place: 4.3 2nd = 10 Miss Danni Place: 4.6 3rd = 1 Pillar To Post Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Headsup | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 11:03 | 1st = 7 Headsup Win: 5.2 Place: 1.85 2nd = 10 Stole Place: 1.94 3rd = 9 Hurricane Mickey Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Cordova Bay | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 10:41 | 1st = 4 Cordova Bay Win: 7 Place: 2.04 2nd = 14 Loose Lover Place: 3 3rd = 6 Burger Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 12 Abbey Tralae | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 10:30 | 1st = 12 Abbey Tralae Win: 12.78 Place: 3.65 2nd = 3 Miss Raggedy Ann Place: 2.14 3rd = 7 Volitant Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Goldmist | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 10:09 | 1st = 2 Goldmist Win: 17 Place: 3.7 2nd = 5 Mystacina Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 9:36 | 3rd = 11 Court In The Park Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Mercury Mistress | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 9:25 | 1st = 8 Mercury Mistress Win: 4.9 Place: 1.91 2nd = 2 Nicole Amy Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Marzia Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Change Of Heart | ||
Sat Jun 5 2010 9:05 | 1st = 1 Change Of Heart Win: 2.3 Place: 1.28 3rd = 6 Waiana Gold Place: 3.15 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000