Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Fuel Pump | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:45 | 1st = 2 Fuel Pump 2nd = 1 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 7 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Awesome Pedro | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Awesome Pedro 2nd = 1 Bomber 3rd = 4 Pedros Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Le Pippy | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:26 | 1st = 7 Le Pippy 2nd = 1 Above The Law 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Gun Burner | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Gun Burner 2nd = 3 Chow Down 3rd = 7 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Fox Destiny | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fox Destiny 2nd = 8 Magnificent Time 3rd = 1 Bella Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Baribel | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:09 | 1st = 4 Baribel 2nd = 5 What An Impact 3rd = 7 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Barkers Run | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Barkers Run 2nd = 3 Little Elf 3rd = 1 Miss Etna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Pedros Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 1 Arvos Ellie 3rd = 3 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Rookie Blue | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:53 | 1st = 7 Rookie Blue 2nd = 1 Super Hindy 3rd = 2 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Heroica | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:49 | 1st = 8 Heroica 2nd = 7 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 3 Dacre Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Galtee Again | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Galtee Again 2nd = 1 Mushy Peas 3rd = 4 Lotta Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Proven Wave | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:39 | 1st = 6 Proven Wave 2nd = 7 Boos Polly 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 In And Under | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 In And Under 2nd = 2 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 1 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Gold Claimer | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:36 | 1st = 4 Gold Claimer 2nd = 1 Callamac Lad 3rd = 2 Sunny Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Prince Of Tara | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Tara 2nd = 4 The Cherokee Chief 3rd = 9 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Sheoak Ian | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Ian 2nd = 6 Sassi Jay 3rd = 2 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Buck Fifty | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Buck Fifty 2nd = 7 Wheres Luke 3rd = 4 Banger Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cool Doll | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:19 | 1st = 4 Cool Doll 2nd = 1 Coco My Hero 3rd = 2 Corduroy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Ghost Sky | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Ghost Sky 2nd = 1 Platinum Lad 3rd = 8 Buni Always Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Lochies Luck | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Lochies Luck 2nd = 6 Snooky Pie 3rd = 7 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Stanford Bale | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Stanford Bale 2nd = 3 Premier Reward 3rd = 1 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Beaver Nugget | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:06 | 1st = 6 Beaver Nugget 2nd = 7 Mad Max Phantom 3rd = 5 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 George Grant | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 George Grant 2nd = 2 Currynroses 3rd = 5 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Flying Molly | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:57 | 1st = 8 Flying Molly 2nd = 3 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 4 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:53 | 1st = 5 Bond Reward 2nd = 8 Casino Fun 3rd = 2 Harison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:49 | 1st = 8 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 6 Oakmont Aisling 3rd = 1 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Excel Like Time | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Excel Like Time 2nd = 4 Citi Legend 3rd = 2 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 High Interest | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 High Interest 2nd = 4 Chief Justice 3rd = 1 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Arnalda Bale | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Arnalda Bale 2nd = 1 Tinker Bale 3rd = 2 Jacobella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Big Gift | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:36 | 1st = 4 Big Gift 2nd = 5 Icesolator 3rd = 3 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Saab Quality | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Saab Quality 2nd = 2 Mister Gunadoo 3rd = 1 The Detonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Flint Bale | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:27 | 1st = 2 Flint Bale 2nd = 7 Premier Moment 3rd = 5 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Super Surfer | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Super Surfer 2nd = 3 Jims Ability 3rd = 8 King Emmanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bubbas Octane | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Octane 2nd = 9 Ultra World 3rd = 8 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Will Do Well | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Will Do Well 2nd = 8 Colma 3rd = 1 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Agatha Rose | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Agatha Rose 2nd = 5 November Hoodlum 3rd = 6 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Megastar Spargo | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:08 | 1st = 6 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 1 Shona Entity 3rd = 8 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Dashing Corsair | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 8 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 7 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Topnotch Dan | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Topnotch Dan 2nd = 7 Just Make Our Deigh 3rd = 3 Teejay Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Knight Raider | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Knight Raider 2nd = 8 Arvos Sphinx 3rd = 3 Manyara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Turbo Roc | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Turbo Roc 2nd = 5 Crystin Bale 3rd = 8 Bad And Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Wheres Lorry | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 2 Shirdon Lauryn 3rd = 1 Mr Street Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Numbers Up | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Numbers Up 2nd = 8 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 1 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Tomahawk Lad | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Tomahawk Lad 2nd = 2 From Oz 3rd = 4 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Chess Player | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Chess Player 2nd = 6 Tunkalilla 3rd = 8 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Kinga Cam | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Kinga Cam 2nd = 4 Dyna Kate 3rd = 5 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Empty Envelope | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Empty Envelope 2nd = 6 The Jouster 3rd = 8 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Clamp Champ | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 Clamp Champ 2nd = 8 Diamond Deck 3rd = 2 Kat Burgler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Chaos Reigns | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 3 Miss Mini Dozer 3rd = 6 Kinrade Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Watch Me Burn | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 4 Rakata 3rd = 2 West On Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Everette Bale | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 Everette Bale 2nd = 1 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 8 Mr Menance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Wine Vapour | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wine Vapour 2nd = 3 Capetown Jessie 3rd = 4 Rotation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Allen Punts | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:13 | 1st = 4 Allen Punts 2nd = 3 Commander Love 3rd = 2 Valley Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Brahminy Kite | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Brahminy Kite 2nd = 7 Dana Breannah 3rd = 5 Western Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tat Oscar | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:07 | 1st = 8 Tat Oscar 2nd = 6 Rose Anna 3rd = 2 Tazzie Gazzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Elly Clampett | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Elly Clampett 2nd = 2 Borzov 3rd = 5 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Beilpajah Power | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:04 | 1st = 2 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 10 Fernvale Flyer 3rd = 3 My Cool Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Dream Of The West | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Dream Of The West 2nd = 4 Karalta Lady 3rd = 6 Amberlu Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 8 Regulator 3rd = 9 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Maximum Demand | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:53 | 1st = 6 Maximum Demand 2nd = 1 Change Of Tact 3rd = 5 Worthy Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Red Orphan | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Red Orphan 2nd = 2 Pendragon 3rd = 8 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Capetown Gem | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Capetown Gem 2nd = 3 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 7 Montagu Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cav Here | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Cav Here 2nd = 4 Tweed Power 3rd = 5 Cool Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Domain Prince | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Domain Prince 2nd = 4 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 8 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Patton Bale | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Patton Bale 2nd = 1 Brahma Boy 3rd = 8 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Anoptomist | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Anoptomist 2nd = 10 Light The Lantern 3rd = 11 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Love Actually | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 Love Actually 2nd = 4 Lance 3rd = 6 Monster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Ima Hologram | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Ima Hologram 2nd = 2 Miss Vixen 3rd = 3 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Falcons Medley | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Falcons Medley 2nd = 8 Omegarama 3rd = 1 Grumpys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Strappers Boy | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Strappers Boy 2nd = 2 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 4 Strappers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Percy Jackson | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:12 | 1st = 6 Percy Jackson 2nd = 2 Good Thing 3rd = 3 Light Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Mystical Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:08 | 1st = 8 Mystical Fantasy 2nd = 1 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 5 Scarlet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Lilly Darling | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Lilly Darling 2nd = 2 Apache River 3rd = 10 Twenty One Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 The Jamaican | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:55 | 1st = 7 The Jamaican 2nd = 9 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 6 Falcons Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mark Who | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mark Who 2nd = 6 Humdrum 3rd = 4 Jordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Embargo | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:44 | 1st = 7 Embargo 2nd = 6 New Start 3rd = 1 Exhilaration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Foxy One | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Foxy One 2nd = 4 Silent Valley 3rd = 13 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Mister Huxtable | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Mister Huxtable 2nd = 1 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 8 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Pokey Louise | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Pokey Louise 2nd = 2 Uno Bill 3rd = 5 Smokey Macool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Vintage Rock | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:28 | 1st = 9 Vintage Rock 2nd = 2 Ima Sloane Ranger 3rd = 8 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Many Talents | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Many Talents 2nd = 7 Indigo Spirit 3rd = 3 Mumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Vinnie Blue Jeans | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Blue Jeans 2nd = 8 Sunofbula 3rd = 4 Kelnat Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Regal Ida | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Regal Ida 2nd = 4 Eight Edges 3rd = 13 Taratruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tapini Jack | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:14 | 1st = 4 Tapini Jack 2nd = 3 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 11 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Kid Troubles | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Kid Troubles 2nd = 8 Lolo Jones 3rd = 1 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Daintree Angel | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Daintree Angel 2nd = 5 Texas Portrait 3rd = 2 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Oh I Know | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 17:00 | 1st = 10 Oh I Know 2nd = 5 Royal Page 3rd = 4 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Fernleigh Raider | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:55 | 1st = 7 Fernleigh Raider 2nd = 5 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 4 Naked Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Sand Burner | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:52 | 1st = 8 Sand Burner 2nd = 1 Hockey Fan 3rd = 4 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Sweet Dancing Dolly | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:48 | 1st = 6 Sweet Dancing Dolly 2nd = 5 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Texas Power | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Texas Power 2nd = 2 My Argument 3rd = 3 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Art Scene | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:38 | 1st = 5 Art Scene 2nd = 9 Western Impact 3rd = 1 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Finistar | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Finistar 2nd = 1 Jimmy Shiraz 3rd = 12 Tad Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 10 Forte Denario 3rd = 3 Melton Bon Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Little Bit Fancy | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Fancy 2nd = 6 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 4 Dana Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Hilton Operator | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:27 | 1st = 10 Hilton Operator 2nd = 9 Safe Opportunity 3rd = 5 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 3 Cassies Kid 3rd = 1 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Bindifield | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Bindifield 2nd = 12 Flashing Moment 3rd = 2 Gargle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Miss Athens | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Athens 2nd = 8 Coco Cullen 3rd = 11 Wor Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Wooden Ball | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Wooden Ball 2nd = 3 Emma Jane 3rd = 7 Speeding Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Sevens | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sevens 2nd = 6 Franco Truman 3rd = 8 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Boris Hero | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 16:02 | 1st = 4 Boris Hero 2nd = 3 My Mate Blackie 3rd = 1 Chrissy Nicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Full Confession | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Full Confession 2nd = 2 Jacky Tic 3rd = 8 Smooth As Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 10 I Love Rubies | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 10 I Love Rubies 2nd = 12 Martindale Hall 3rd = 11 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Flying Casino | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 Flying Casino 2nd = 1 Bully Beef 3rd = 8 Jimmies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 7 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 4 The Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Get Global | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Get Global 2nd = 8 Midnight At Ascot 3rd = 5 Frisckate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Vansumic | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Vansumic 2nd = 6 Igetaround 3rd = 12 Blinkbonnieredbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Capannelle | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Capannelle 2nd = 6 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 2 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Extra Flight | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Extra Flight 2nd = 7 Bad Trouble 3rd = 5 Oohrmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Sizzlin Bacon | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Sizzlin Bacon 2nd = 3 History Suggests 3rd = 14 Unforgettable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Quarter Back | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Quarter Back 2nd = 4 Emperor Santos 3rd = 8 Island Under Siege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Devil Fish | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Devil Fish 2nd = 1 Bob Terwilliger 3rd = 6 Set An Xample |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Bellecharbella | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 6 Bellecharbella 2nd = 11 Wayward Attack 3rd = 2 Brave Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Flyer 2nd = 2 Sheez No Fool 3rd = 4 Hale And Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Kid Otmar | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Kid Otmar 2nd = 4 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 2 Curly Woof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Cruisin Jake | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Jake 2nd = 4 Cobla Road 3rd = 8 Shannons Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Estimable | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 Estimable 2nd = 4 The Gifted One 3rd = 1 Dancell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Wavering Downs | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:44 | 1st = 5 Wavering Downs 2nd = 3 Bonrillo 3rd = 2 Motoringwithtrixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Pucker Up | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Pucker Up 2nd = 1 Dimaggio 3rd = 3 Tassie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Hes Neronuf | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:36 | 1st = 6 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 3 Succinct 3rd = 9 Grandstander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 11 Rachels Own | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:32 | 1st = 11 Rachels Own 2nd = 1 Dynamo Jack 3rd = 2 Oakfield Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 1 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 6 Bottledinscotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Grandate | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Grandate 2nd = 1 Sam Winchester 3rd = 5 Tubbs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Ivory Iris | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Ivory Iris 2nd = 3 Donalds Luck 3rd = 4 Cobla Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Novas | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Novas 2nd = 8 Miss Kempinsky 3rd = 2 Kaapkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Chastize | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Chastize 2nd = 7 Dofornow 3rd = 3 Schilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Tizza Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:07 | 1st = 6 Tizza Flyer 2nd = 3 Lou Lou Boy 3rd = 2 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Harka | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 14:01 | 1st = 10 Harka 2nd = 3 My Independence Day 3rd = 8 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Pink Blooms | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 Pink Blooms 2nd = 4 At Speed 3rd = 6 Castelera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Looks A Moral | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:52 | 1st = 5 Looks A Moral 2nd = 6 Wakem Ifudare 3rd = 3 Mygreekkalesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Redline Task | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:49 | 1st = 6 Redline Task 2nd = 4 Classy Heritage 3rd = 2 Uno Brinney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Majestic Rapture | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Majestic Rapture 2nd = 5 Level Joe 3rd = 3 Andrew Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Mannopoly | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Mannopoly 2nd = 12 Noplacelikehome 3rd = 8 Thornquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Village Lou | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Village Lou 2nd = 7 Queen Del 3rd = 1 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Kid Apache | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Kid Apache 2nd = 10 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 2 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Rocketmyway | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:26 | 1st = 4 Rocketmyway 2nd = 8 Judd Magic 3rd = 7 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Moorefield | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Moorefield 2nd = 3 Fine Line 3rd = 10 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Abettorpunt | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:17 | 1st = 4 Abettorpunt 2nd = 5 G K Galleon 3rd = 6 Ashlees Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Firing First | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Firing First 2nd = 5 Elegant Josh 3rd = 4 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Notmuchatall | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:04 | 1st = 1 Notmuchatall 2nd = 3 Sheer Identity 3rd = 7 Jasper Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 13 Le Bel Away | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 13:00 | 1st = 13 Le Bel Away 2nd = 2 Bank Heist 3rd = 1 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Highview Zen | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Highview Zen 2nd = 3 Modern Black Magic 3rd = 9 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Pimlico Road | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 12:56 | 1st = 8 Pimlico Road 2nd = 1 Flashlight 3rd = 5 Faster Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Bianco Blondee | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Bianco Blondee 2nd = 3 Swan Lake 3rd = 1 Surf Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Copeland Gaze | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 12:22 | 1st = 8 Copeland Gaze 2nd = 1 Miss Madcap 3rd = 9 My Little Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 All Inn Sara | ||
Mon Dec 6 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 All Inn Sara 2nd = 1 Victory Ahead 3rd = 7 Coleraine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Picasso Star | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 23:45 | 1st = 9 Picasso Star 2nd = 10 Compressor 3rd = 6 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Westend Thomas | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 23:42 | 1st = 7 Westend Thomas 2nd = 5 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 2 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 23:27 | 1st = 4 Best Of Times 2nd = 7 Ever Grace 3rd = 5 Short Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Rokewood | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 23:14 | 1st = 7 Rokewood 2nd = 3 Eyes On Armbro 3rd = 5 Christian Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Lyrical Rumble | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Lyrical Rumble 2nd = 3 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 2 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mighty Elite | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Mighty Elite 2nd = 8 Booming Action 3rd = 3 Country Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:45 | 1st = 7 Shereen Bale 2nd = 4 Alaska Bale 3rd = 1 Join The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:45 | 1st = 7 Shereen Bale 2nd = 4 Alaska Bale 3rd = 1 Join The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Lombo Navigator | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:44 | 1st = 9 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 5 Shoab 3rd = 6 Barnetts Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Classic Playboy | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:40 | 1st = 7 Classic Playboy 2nd = 1 Yentls Star 3rd = 3 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Out With Evie | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Out With Evie 2nd = 3 Jack Cook 3rd = 5 Arapaho Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Victor Lane | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Victor Lane 2nd = 1 Disturbia 3rd = 8 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Post Ten Again | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Post Ten Again 2nd = 1 Jewelled 3rd = 6 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 2 Photon Fury 3rd = 4 Oroton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 2 Photon Fury 3rd = 4 Oroton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Serene Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Serene Jasper 2nd = 8 Artistic Spirit 3rd = 3 Statures Highlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Redfern Fever | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Redfern Fever 2nd = 3 Blown Off 3rd = 4 Leeroy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Im Bellas Fella | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:11 | 1st = 10 Im Bellas Fella 2nd = 11 Cougars Den 3rd = 4 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mister Commitment | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Commitment 2nd = 6 Tip Your Hat 3rd = 7 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Off The Chart | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 Off The Chart 2nd = 6 Oliver Allen 3rd = 2 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 8 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 8 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Lightning Joe | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Lightning Joe 2nd = 8 Big Gift 3rd = 4 Uno Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Legins Legend | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Legins Legend 2nd = 6 Myrniong Rager 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Dana Mary | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Dana Mary 2nd = 6 Shadys Lesson 3rd = 4 More Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Justa Jackella | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:45 | 1st = 2 Justa Jackella 2nd = 9 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 10 Waingaro Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Maximum Demand | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Maximum Demand 2nd = 5 Worthy Lavros 3rd = 4 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Our Italian Stallion | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Our Italian Stallion 2nd = 1 Benzland 3rd = 8 Hedidabadbadthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Captain Milo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:37 | 1st = 1 Captain Milo 2nd = 7 Kynan's Express 3rd = 2 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Captain Milo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:37 | 1st = 1 Captain Milo 2nd = 7 Kynans Express 3rd = 2 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Awesome Star | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:36 | 1st = 4 Awesome Star 2nd = 7 Charlies Spirit 3rd = 5 Pippi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Shifting Sand | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:32 | 1st = 10 Shifting Sand 2nd = 11 The Red Opal 3rd = 5 Our Universal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Pindari Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pindari Bale 2nd = 5 Freaky Lee 3rd = 8 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Tiger OReilly | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:25 | 1st = 9 Tiger OReilly 2nd = 8 Captain Courage 3rd = 3 Imalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Hot Nic | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:24 | 1st = 6 Hot Nic 2nd = 7 Hound Deeds 3rd = 2 Courtsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 San Fran Lady 2nd = 10 Tara Royale 3rd = 9 Lady Peyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Luminescence | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:19 | 1st = 5 Luminescence 2nd = 4 Nuclear Rose 3rd = 7 Sweet Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 American Mcgee | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 American Mcgee 2nd = 1 Barney Stinson 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 American Mcgee | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 American Mcgee 2nd = 1 Barney Stinson 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:16 | 1st = 5 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 7 Monster Jack 3rd = 6 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Close Shave Lombo 2nd = 3 The Fourth Bay 3rd = 5 Dallas Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Dripstone | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:07 | 1st = 7 Dripstone 2nd = 2 Paid Reward 3rd = 6 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Jacklin Brown | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 7 Pink Surprise 3rd = 5 Spring Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Jaydens Castle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 8 The Marksman 3rd = 2 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Nimmity Pete | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:59 | 1st = 5 Nimmity Pete 2nd = 7 Big Mommas Joken 3rd = 4 Rushcutters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Kilty Lad 2nd = 3 Time To Speed 3rd = 7 Aint Workin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Kilty Lad 2nd = 3 Time To Speed 3rd = 7 Aint Workin' |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Powerful Question | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Powerful Question 2nd = 8 Falcon Elect 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dixie Chick Dreama 2nd = 7 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 8 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Fiery Merlot | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:51 | 1st = 8 Fiery Merlot 2nd = 1 Micks Wish 3rd = 2 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Garbanzo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:49 | 1st = 5 Garbanzo 2nd = 7 Winston Express 3rd = 1 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 2 Dripping Class 3rd = 1 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 My Boy Jason | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:43 | 1st = 3 My Boy Jason 2nd = 2 Jordash 3rd = 7 Lethal Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sundebt | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sundebt 2nd = 8 Ima Icon 3rd = 6 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Midnight Nick | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Midnight Nick 2nd = 2 Emma Robbo 3rd = 6 Albes A Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Geisha Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Geisha Bale 2nd = 3 Cooper Bale 3rd = 7 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Geisha Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Geisha Bale 2nd = 3 Cooper Bale 3rd = 7 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Leica Pulse | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Leica Pulse 2nd = 2 Uston 3rd = 5 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Julias Song | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Julias Song 2nd = 3 Colour Our Day 3rd = 4 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 6 Miracle Miss 3rd = 3 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 My Town Hero | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 My Town Hero 2nd = 6 Shazza 3rd = 9 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Stole My Name | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:23 | 1st = 4 Stole My Name 2nd = 5 Dream Trap 3rd = 7 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Caller One | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Caller One 2nd = 2 Late Night Flight 3rd = 6 Chin Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Beware 3rd = 4 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Beware 3rd = 4 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Biddyken Prince | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Biddyken Prince 2nd = 5 Angelees Tiger 3rd = 2 Mystery State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Lucky Vista | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Vista 2nd = 6 Laughing Lilly 3rd = 8 Dashing Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Premier Moment | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:14 | 1st = 7 Premier Moment 2nd = 3 Salvador Bale 3rd = 8 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Jimmy Jazzalong | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Jazzalong 2nd = 9 Comebackmach 3rd = 5 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Miranda Molly | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Miranda Molly 2nd = 4 Mark Who 3rd = 6 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Silky Armbro | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Silky Armbro 2nd = 5 Red River Maravu 3rd = 3 Macauley Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Lombo Perpetrator | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:03 | 1st = 4 Lombo Perpetrator 2nd = 1 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 5 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Normac Gold | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Normac Gold 2nd = 3 Black Snipper 3rd = 2 Zoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Sunday Advice | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sunday Advice 2nd = 4 Crimson Fire 3rd = 7 Street Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Midnight Lamp | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 3 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Midnight Lamp | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 3 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rattle And Roll | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Rattle And Roll 2nd = 3 Eastley Drive 3rd = 6 Fuel Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Tis A Charmer | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:52 | 1st = 10 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 5 Set An Xample 3rd = 6 Livinitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Flossy Flirt | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Flossy Flirt 2nd = 7 Lizard Man 3rd = 5 Catch The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Kirabilli Bart | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:49 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Bart 2nd = 1 Kirkstall Tom 3rd = 3 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Saucy Legend 2nd = 7 Special Albert 3rd = 3 Holy Camp Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Hottie Dos | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Hottie Dos 2nd = 1 Aston Abira 3rd = 6 Nice Mining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Colour Correct | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Colour Correct 2nd = 5 West River Charley 3rd = 9 Mighty Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 St Maarten | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 St Maarten 2nd = 8 Funny Boy 3rd = 4 You Two Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Stefan Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Stefan Bale 2nd = 2 Big Stomper 3rd = 3 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Stefan Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Stefan Bale 2nd = 2 Big Stomper 3rd = 3 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Brite Belle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 9 Brite Belle 2nd = 10 Moonstone 3rd = 1 Thats Random |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cristalle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:32 | 1st = 2 Cristalle 2nd = 5 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 3 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Mes Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mes Cullen 2nd = 1 Witchwaywendy 3rd = 4 Ayu Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Zin Zin Zanadu | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Zin Zin Zanadu 2nd = 3 Maggies Promise 3rd = 7 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Blue Juice | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Juice 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 6 Hoover It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Humdrum | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Humdrum 2nd = 1 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 5 Poppys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Western Gold | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Western Gold 2nd = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 2 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Lasting Memory | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lasting Memory 2nd = 4 Bush Beet 3rd = 10 Miss Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Maywest Magic | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:16 | 1st = 7 Maywest Magic 2nd = 4 Tiger Blaze 3rd = 6 Hes Jay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 My Pacific Rainbow | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:15 | 1st = 9 My Pacific Rainbow 2nd = 5 Roger Khan 3rd = 1 Jonty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Steffi Siyan | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Steffi Siyan 2nd = 8 Indigo Flash 3rd = 7 Aereon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Steffi Siyan | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Steffi Siyan 2nd = 8 Indigo Flash 3rd = 7 Aereon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 17 Christian Brother | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:10 | 1st = 17 Christian Brother 2nd = 10 Awholelotacourage 3rd = 1 Allingoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:08 | 1st = 4 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 2 Legacy Lane 3rd = 5 Braveheart Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Famous Roman | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Famous Roman 2nd = 1 Tarzi 3rd = 8 For Your Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Rosie Rhode | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Rosie Rhode 2nd = 7 Artesta 3rd = 8 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Skies On Fire | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Skies On Fire 2nd = 8 Make One Wish 3rd = 9 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Twang | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Twang 2nd = 6 Homicidal Havoc 3rd = 2 Aim For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:55 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 3 Black Washout 3rd = 5 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Bloss Sannette | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Bloss Sannette 2nd = 1 Just Candy 3rd = 3 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Malaki Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Malaki Dancer 2nd = 7 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 11 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Wheres Lorry | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:47 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 4 He Aint Casper 3rd = 3 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Tiz Corey | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tiz Corey 2nd = 9 Rackmeister 3rd = 6 Forever Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Opononi Sunset | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Opononi Sunset 2nd = 5 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 9 Mitchell Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 I Am Legend | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 I Am Legend 2nd = 1 Ransom Olds 3rd = 2 Beardsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Frisco Lights | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Frisco Lights 2nd = 9 Mymysherona 3rd = 8 Miss October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Old Bill | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Old Bill 2nd = 2 Celestial Spirit 3rd = 4 Avondale Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Unbundled | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Unbundled 2nd = 7 Our Aythreeeighty 3rd = 3 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Dominicano | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:25 | 1st = 8 Dominicano 2nd = 2 Kens Double 3rd = 1 Doyoudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Cobra Show | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Cobra Show 2nd = 7 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 1 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 16 Altai Warrior 3rd = 13 Raise Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cant Recall | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Cant Recall 2nd = 3 Wicks Decision 3rd = 6 Bourne Napping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Ok Tobago | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:10 | 1st = 11 Ok Tobago 2nd = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Shesachristian | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Shesachristian 2nd = 12 J D Fortune 3rd = 3 Wes Kevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Radetsky | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:05 | 1st = 9 Radetsky 2nd = 2 Mirabeau 3rd = 3 Ruling Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Broderick Bale | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Broderick Bale 2nd = 6 Laylahs Girl 3rd = 4 Arvos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Full On By | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Full On By 2nd = 1 Chastelain 3rd = 10 Gold Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Goon Serpent | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Goon Serpent 2nd = 3 Mothers Milk 3rd = 2 Unicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Cess Honour | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Cess Honour 2nd = 2 Burragorang Girl 3rd = 7 Stealth Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Western Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:50 | 1st = 12 Western Jewel 2nd = 6 Double Barrel 3rd = 10 Rivotio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Snitz Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:45 | 1st = 10 Snitz Kiss 2nd = 5 All Black Dan 3rd = 2 Thrillers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Mckenzie Jaccka | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mckenzie Jaccka 2nd = 4 Shoot No Blanks 3rd = 6 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Aladah | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:40 | 1st = 11 Aladah 2nd = 2 Leapfrog 3rd = 5 Unsupervised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Outa Questions | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:39 | 1st = 8 Outa Questions 2nd = 4 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 5 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Final Stretch | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Final Stretch 2nd = 11 Melbourne Rose 3rd = 3 Intangible Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Foxzami Ice | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:34 | 1st = 7 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 8 Foxella 3rd = 6 Kangra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Race The Shadow | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Race The Shadow 2nd = 4 Monashee Matty 3rd = 6 Facing Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Branch Stacker | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Branch Stacker 2nd = 3 Fire Lizard 3rd = 8 Harford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Danzae | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Danzae 2nd = 10 Victory Joy 3rd = 6 Ides Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Danzae | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Danzae 2nd = 10 Victory Joy 3rd = 6 Ides Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Carbon Date | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:18 | 1st = 3 Carbon Date 2nd = 2 Chief Of Staff 3rd = 8 Gilded Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Peruvian Banner | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Peruvian Banner 2nd = 14 Courage Talks 3rd = 12 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Absolute Pleasure | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 Absolute Pleasure 2nd = 2 Noname City 3rd = 8 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Keano | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 Keano 2nd = 4 Ahdashim 3rd = 12 Lady Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Indubitably | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 17:02 | 1st = 10 Indubitably 2nd = 4 Patio 3rd = 7 Katellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Motspur | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:56 | 1st = 4 Motspur 2nd = 10 Plain Magic 3rd = 9 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Yokozuna | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Yokozuna 2nd = 6 Shaville 3rd = 8 Borscht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Parthian | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Parthian 2nd = 7 Khas Kura 3rd = 1 Theophorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Tea Tattle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Tea Tattle 2nd = 9 Kamloop Magic 3rd = 1 Aletheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Pandora's Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Pandora's Diamond 2nd = 12 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 10 Illumaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Call Me Angel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Call Me Angel 2nd = 1 Aussiemossie 3rd = 9 Longtimenosee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Call Me Angel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Call Me Angel 2nd = 1 Aussiemossie 3rd = 9 Longtimenosee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Jeter | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Jeter 2nd = 4 Harreb Lady 3rd = 7 Regally Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 View The Stars | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 View The Stars 2nd = 7 Amreeka 3rd = 3 Kim Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Moudre | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:25 | 1st = 7 Moudre 2nd = 3 Capecover 3rd = 10 Persian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Mohtashem | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Mohtashem 2nd = 4 Rembetica 3rd = 5 Solid Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Spechenka | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Spechenka 2nd = 6 Raeburn 3rd = 14 Cape Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Ranjan | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Ranjan 2nd = 8 Mycuppatea 3rd = 16 Rebuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 15 Patienceofasaint | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:07 | 1st = 15 Patienceofasaint 2nd = 19 Rainbows Wish 3rd = 2 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Ladys Angel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 16:02 | 1st = 7 Ladys Angel 2nd = 4 Dystopia 3rd = 9 Shabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Supreme Affair | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Supreme Affair 2nd = 1 Double Image 3rd = 5 Aurora Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Miss Brahms | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Brahms 2nd = 3 Switmoa 3rd = 6 Aunt Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Miss Brahms | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Brahms 2nd = 3 Switmoa 3rd = 6 Aunt Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Strum Cha | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:52 | 1st = 11 Strum Cha 2nd = 1 Inaction 3rd = 2 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Saxabelle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Saxabelle 2nd = 4 Right Time 3rd = 5 Miss Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 15 Well Rounded | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:40 | 1st = 15 Well Rounded 2nd = 1 Purple 3rd = 3 Keep The Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 2 Eight Schillings | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Eight Schillings 2nd = 16 Yankee Wharf 3rd = 8 Recession Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 2 Eight Schillings | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Eight Schillings 2nd = 16 Yankee Wharf 3rd = 8 Recession Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Preparation | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:32 | 1st = 12 Preparation 2nd = 8 Papoose 3rd = 4 Miyagi San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Eastline | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Eastline 2nd = 8 Danagaze 3rd = 9 Rattle n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 5 Marcello | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Marcello 2nd = 16 Croix Du Sud 3rd = 9 Jungle Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 14 Faveaux | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:22 | 1st = 14 Faveaux 2nd = 10 Rockin Rumba 3rd = 4 Sophies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Bellissimo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:17 | 1st = 6 Bellissimo 2nd = 7 Ranchero 3rd = 9 Mirjulisa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Tyson Rules | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Tyson Rules 2nd = 10 Millyen 3rd = 11 Piccolo Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Als Gold | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Als Gold 2nd = 6 Prince John 3rd = 12 Music Cairbre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Al's Gold | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Al's Gold 2nd = 6 Prince John 3rd = 12 Music Cairbre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Miss With Attitude | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Miss With Attitude 2nd = 1 Orbiting Belle 3rd = 4 Pedantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 11 Exquisite Choice | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:04 | 1st = 11 Exquisite Choice 2nd = 16 Bon Genie 3rd = 5 Handsome Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Exquisite Choice | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:04 | 1st = 11 Exquisite Choice 2nd = 16 Bon Genie 3rd = 5 Handsome Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 3 Danes Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Danes Jewel 2nd = 2 Nampara Bullet 3rd = 4 Local Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Dane's Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Dane's Jewel 2nd = 2 Nampara Bullet 3rd = 4 Local Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Wall Street | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Wall Street 2nd = 7 Dao Dao 3rd = 12 Chasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:50 | 1st = 11 Blood Brotha 2nd = 4 Bakup 3rd = 15 Showcause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Bashaash | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bashaash 2nd = 3 Oakfield Spirit 3rd = 7 El Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Win A Million | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Win A Million 2nd = 11 Gondola Girl 3rd = 6 Lively Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Tamanu Park | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:34 | 1st = 5 Tamanu Park 2nd = 1 Puerto Flamenco 3rd = 8 Latin Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Magnolia Lane | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Magnolia Lane 2nd = 1 Upon This Rock 3rd = 7 Ravissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 9 Italian Princess | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:24 | 1st = 9 Italian Princess 2nd = 6 Colorado 3rd = 4 Mercury Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Italian Princess | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:24 | 1st = 9 Italian Princess 2nd = 6 Colorado 3rd = 4 Mercury Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Haizum | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Haizum 2nd = 4 Multire Music 3rd = 5 Tonkatsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Footstepsinthedust | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Footstepsinthedust 2nd = 7 Jolec 3rd = 5 Deejay Brahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Footstepsinthedust | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Footstepsinthedust 2nd = 7 Jolec 3rd = 5 Deejay Brahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Bergstrom | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Bergstrom 2nd = 4 French Secret 3rd = 3 Starlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Yours | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:15 | 1st = 10 Yours 2nd = 3 Lotus 3rd = 9 Voodoo Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Snowy On The Tram | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Snowy On The Tram 2nd = 5 Oracle Of Omaha 3rd = 6 Red Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 4 Snowy On The Tram | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Snowy On The Tram 2nd = 5 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 6 Red Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 7 Star Witness 3rd = 5 Ortensia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Pyrography | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Pyrography 2nd = 3 More Than Cash 3rd = 1 Goldrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Penny Louise | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:52 | 1st = 9 Penny Louise 2nd = 6 Yamarjie 3rd = 5 Eddie Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Sandblaster | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Sandblaster 2nd = 6 Casabella Lane 3rd = 11 Riomoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Sandblaster | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Sandblaster 2nd = 6 Casabella Lane 3rd = 11 Riomoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 14 Manzanilla | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:47 | 1st = 14 Manzanilla 2nd = 6 Tanah Lot 3rd = 3 Port Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Zampara | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:43 | 1st = 5 Zampara 2nd = 8 Top Spot 3rd = 4 Star Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Strap Theory | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:38 | 1st = 1 Strap Theory 2nd = 7 Whisprian 3rd = 2 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Our Banshee | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Our Banshee 2nd = 2 Gelderbelle 3rd = 4 Vi's Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Our Banshee | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Our Banshee 2nd = 2 Gelderbelle 3rd = 4 Vis Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Brad Star | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Brad Star 2nd = 6 Pelekunu Valley 3rd = 7 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 11 Hes Remarkable 3rd = 16 Twilight Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Chatterchic | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Chatterchic 2nd = 9 Star Of Universe 3rd = 7 Lady Of The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 1 Chatterchic | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Chatterchic 2nd = 9 Star Of Universe 3rd = 7 Lady Of The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Bigelow | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bigelow 2nd = 6 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 1 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Bereft | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Bereft 2nd = 4 Two For Tea 3rd = 6 Oenophilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 1 Caratacus 3rd = 2 So Pristine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 1 Caratacus 3rd = 2 So Pristine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Internal Revenue | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 Internal Revenue 2nd = 2 Ideal 3rd = 1 Racing Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Take The Moment | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 13:02 | 1st = 10 Take The Moment 2nd = 9 Special Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Aerobatics | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Aerobatics 2nd = 6 Lynstel 3rd = 7 Skystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Ketamada | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:53 | 1st = 9 Ketamada 2nd = 11 Porrello 3rd = 7 Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Budriguez | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Budriguez 2nd = 3 Andamooka Gem 3rd = 4 Adoptme Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 7 Zedara | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:42 | 1st = 7 Zedara 2nd = 1 Bestons Pride 3rd = 9 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Zedara | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:42 | 1st = 7 Zedara 2nd = 1 Beston's Pride 3rd = 9 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Playwright | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Playwright 2nd = 3 Red Colossus 3rd = 7 Allanthus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Alegrio | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Alegrio 2nd = 5 Barry's Joy 3rd = 10 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Alegrio | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Alegrio 2nd = 5 Barrys Joy 3rd = 10 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Sweetest Melody | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:28 | 1st = 1 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 7 Urania Crown 3rd = 2 Shakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Mazzini | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:19 | 1st = 5 Mazzini 2nd = 2 Altier 3rd = 4 Grail Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Vincent Mangano | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Vincent Mangano 2nd = 7 Celeris 3rd = 10 Queen Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Annlea | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:14 | 1st = 10 Annlea 2nd = 4 Zanzidar 3rd = 3 Tornado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Zedelina | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:08 | 1st = 9 Zedelina 2nd = 6 Carry The Dance 3rd = 4 Belvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 9 Zedelina | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 12:08 | 1st = 9 Zedelina 2nd = 6 Carry The Dance 3rd = 4 Belvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 15 Mon Visage | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:57 | 1st = 15 Mon Visage 2nd = 17 Medici 3rd = 1 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 15 Mon Visage | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:57 | 1st = 15 Mon Visage 2nd = 17 Medici 3rd = 1 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Launay | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:50 | 1st = 8 Launay 2nd = 13 Willy Jimmy 3rd = 4 Eraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Platinum Princess | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:40 | 1st = 10 Platinum Princess 2nd = 4 Crystal Duke 3rd = 6 Lucrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Master Gaze | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:34 | 1st = 1 Master Gaze 2nd = 3 Lockers 3rd = 6 Carvoeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 1 Master Gaze | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:34 | 1st = 1 Master Gaze 2nd = 3 Lockers 3rd = 6 Carvoeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Glendoveer | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Glendoveer 2nd = 6 Luca Brasi 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Glendoveer | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Glendoveer 2nd = 6 Luca Brasi 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Arctic Command | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Arctic Command 2nd = 3 Aashiq 3rd = 9 Running Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Second Hope | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Second Hope 2nd = 11 Vincitore 3rd = 7 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Flareon's Pride | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:00 | 1st = 7 Flareon's Pride 2nd = 6 Mira's Image 3rd = 1 Adios Arn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 7 Flareons Pride | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 11:00 | 1st = 7 Flareons Pride 2nd = 6 Miras Image 3rd = 1 Adios Arn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Regal Bay | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Regal Bay 2nd = 8 New Moon 3rd = 5 Sweet Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Regal Bay | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Regal Bay 2nd = 8 New Moon 3rd = 5 Sweet Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Balaq | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:35 | 1st = 5 Balaq 2nd = 7 Santorielli 3rd = 8 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Unrivaled Belle | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:30 | 1st = 8 Unrivaled Belle 2nd = 10 Blind Luck 3rd = 11 Havre De Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 10 Triple Treat | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:20 | 1st = 10 Triple Treat 2nd = 4 Cool Storm 3rd = 8 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Triple Treat | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:20 | 1st = 10 Triple Treat 2nd = 4 Cool Storm 3rd = 8 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Macsmallpee | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 10:05 | 1st = 6 Macsmallpee 2nd = 2 Cape Fear 3rd = 1 Keepitinthefamily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Shared Account | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 9:50 | 1st = 5 Shared Account 2nd = 7 Midday 3rd = 4 Keertana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Holy Moly | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 9:45 | 1st = 6 Holy Moly 2nd = 3 Richard 3rd = 1 Know When To Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Holy Moly | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 9:45 | 1st = 6 Holy Moly 2nd = 3 Richard 3rd = 1 Know When To Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Awesome Feather | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 9:10 | 1st = 4 Awesome Feather 2nd = 3 R Heat Lightning 3rd = 9 Delightful Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Dubai Majesty | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 8:30 | 1st = 12 Dubai Majesty 2nd = 9 Switch 3rd = 5 Evening Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 More Than Real | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 7:50 | 1st = 11 More Than Real 2nd = 7 Winter Memories 3rd = 4 Kathmanblu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Jelico Johnny | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 1:27 | 1st = 3 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 6 Zoctane 3rd = 2 Thats Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 1:27 | 1st = 6 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 5 Cool Ambrosia 3rd = 4 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Patchy | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 1:12 | 1st = 3 Patchy 2nd = 7 Gemolicious 3rd = 5 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 West Coast | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 1:12 | 1st = 3 West Coast 2nd = 6 Touring Addis 3rd = 8 Magic Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Ohoka Georgia | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 1:06 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Georgia 2nd = 4 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 6 Too Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Miss Gucci | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Gucci 2nd = 4 West On Craig 3rd = 2 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Spunkafy | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:47 | 1st = 1 Spunkafy 2nd = 4 Chelsea Brown 3rd = 2 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Aussie Terror | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:36 | 1st = 7 Aussie Terror 2nd = 8 Alby Albert 3rd = 1 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:32 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 9 Supreme Garson 3rd = 3 This Time Tich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Paua To Detonate | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:17 | 1st = 4 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 5 Intense Shiraz 3rd = 2 Bright Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Xupan Three | ||
Sat Nov 6 2010 0:06 | 1st = 9 Xupan Three 2nd = 2 Bronze Icon 3rd = 1 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Feijoa | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 23:52 | 1st = 6 Feijoa 2nd = 8 Roxy Runway 3rd = 3 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Prince Of Persia | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 23:37 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Persia 2nd = 2 Pure Black Moon 3rd = 8 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Marked Down | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Marked Down 2nd = 3 Ricciardo 3rd = 1 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Booming Action | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Booming Action 2nd = 6 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 8 Harry Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Arabat | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Arabat 2nd = 1 Artie Sannette 3rd = 4 Challis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Ishtar Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Ishtar Bale 2nd = 2 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 6 Warrick Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Secret Queen 2nd = 7 Hicksy Monelli 3rd = 1 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Quarter Hitch | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:18 | 1st = 8 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Floreat Pica 3rd = 4 Rumsfeild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Rumsfeld | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Rumsfeld 2nd = 2 Semiprecious 3rd = 7 Melton Bonnie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Swift Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:09 | 1st = 2 Swift Shiraz 2nd = 3 Freddy Merc 3rd = 4 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Seans Pet | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Seans Pet 2nd = 6 Henry Tanga 3rd = 2 Hey Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Doctor Sam | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Doctor Sam 2nd = 2 Crash Boom Bang 3rd = 5 Cherry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Wheres Caesar | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 8 Freddies Run 3rd = 9 Tramped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Thunder Onyx | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Thunder Onyx 2nd = 5 Maywyn Easy 3rd = 1 Annie Lori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:49 | 1st = 4 Notto Monelli 2nd = 3 Kalden Kamikaze 3rd = 7 Waxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Tobren Speed | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Tobren Speed 2nd = 3 Miss Britain 3rd = 4 Diddy Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Ultimate Pride | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 7 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 4 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Selsi Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 6 Rocking Out 3rd = 1 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Citi Hawk 2nd = 6 Kickit To Me 3rd = 4 Techno Heaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Prime Investment | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Prime Investment 2nd = 4 Smooth Christian 3rd = 1 Alberts Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Its All Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:29 | 1st = 1 Its All Fantasy 2nd = 3 Vincent Can Gogh 3rd = 7 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Out With Evie | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Out With Evie 2nd = 7 Science Lesson 3rd = 4 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Cohen Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Cohen Bale 2nd = 2 Silent Guardian 3rd = 3 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Running A Dream | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Running A Dream 2nd = 9 Royal Samba 3rd = 1 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:10 | 1st = 9 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 5 Asituation 3rd = 7 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Mr Snake Eyes | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Snake Eyes 2nd = 7 Spark Driver 3rd = 6 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Tommy Starflash | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Tommy Starflash 2nd = 1 Master Malcolm 3rd = 7 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Ryker Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ryker Bale 2nd = 1 Shiraz View 3rd = 3 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Ghost Citi | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ghost Citi 2nd = 6 Wiggle Dooley 3rd = 4 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Lorna | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Lorna 2nd = 7 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 1 Bell Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Chevy Assassin | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Chevy Assassin 2nd = 8 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 7 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 City Pulse | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 City Pulse 2nd = 3 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 2 Mister Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Mystical Soul | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Mystical Soul 2nd = 8 White Arrow 3rd = 1 Connemara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Night Shivers | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Night Shivers 2nd = 3 Bidja 3rd = 2 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Rebel Skipper | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Rebel Skipper 2nd = 3 Dalmont Charli 3rd = 9 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Leanne Robbo | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 1 Opal Jack 3rd = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dominant Chimes | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 2 Fognhaze 3rd = 9 Verroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Proven Chevy | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Proven Chevy 2nd = 6 Carlton Hero 3rd = 5 Snow Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Seldom Seen | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Seldom Seen 2nd = 1 Kiralee Anne 3rd = 7 Auriga Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Cracker Shot | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Cracker Shot 2nd = 1 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 7 Hawkwing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Lilleys Lock | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 5 Georgio 3rd = 7 Octane Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Poppys Pride | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Poppys Pride 2nd = 5 Davids Lady 3rd = 1 Swift Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 2 Allen Shaul 3rd = 3 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 States Secret | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 States Secret 2nd = 7 Amberman 3rd = 3 Jomatesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Staminator | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:51 | 1st = 3 Staminator 2nd = 4 Asgard 3rd = 2 Special Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Shaggy | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:45 | 1st = 10 Shaggy 2nd = 8 Bunyarra Nik 3rd = 5 Interim Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lo Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Lo Flyer 2nd = 8 All Debree 3rd = 2 Electrifying Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:39 | 1st = 7 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 10 Biscuit Barrel 3rd = 2 Danny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 10 Duly Elected 3rd = 4 Viking Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Midnight Lee | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:31 | 1st = 2 Midnight Lee 2nd = 3 Rose Octavia 3rd = 4 Mary Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Racetrack Power | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Racetrack Power 2nd = 1 Sky Salute 3rd = 7 Wyperfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Chicks Dig Scars | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Chicks Dig Scars 2nd = 3 Chevy Busta 3rd = 2 Lord Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Test The Angels | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:20 | 1st = 6 Test The Angels 2nd = 3 Ringmeister 3rd = 2 Mikaldico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Chaz | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Chaz 2nd = 2 Ferny Bale 3rd = 5 Miss Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Punisher | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Punisher 2nd = 1 Apache Flower 3rd = 8 West On Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Our Extended Credit | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Our Extended Credit 2nd = 1 Chloe Shannon 3rd = 2 Ceda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Northern Nick | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Northern Nick 2nd = 5 Double Jump 3rd = 7 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Little Miss Diva | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Little Miss Diva 2nd = 2 Dannys Girl 3rd = 7 Anja Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Hugo Jack | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:02 | 1st = 10 Hugo Jack 2nd = 8 Black Max 3rd = 9 Hal Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Octane Eight | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Octane Eight 2nd = 4 Young Gazza 3rd = 5 Like Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Cool Genetics | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Cool Genetics 2nd = 5 Secret Mystique 3rd = 1 Behold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Made Man | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Made Man 2nd = 8 Spinning Free 3rd = 3 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Velvet Sky | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Velvet Sky 2nd = 1 Future Raven 3rd = 2 Josh Chloebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:49 | 1st = 4 Black Cruiser 2nd = 8 Popeye Village 3rd = 9 Nurseryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Brookesmebaby | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Brookesmebaby 2nd = 6 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 1 Key Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Out Of Character | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Out Of Character 2nd = 6 Rocket Ron 3rd = 2 Futurama Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Winsome Win | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Winsome Win 2nd = 3 Rileys Road 3rd = 1 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Sunday Dreams | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:34 | 1st = 4 Sunday Dreams 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Breeze 3rd = 1 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 One in Ten | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:31 | 1st = 1 One in Ten 2nd = 5 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 3 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Politicalquickstep | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Politicalquickstep 2nd = 10 Keep To The Left 3rd = 2 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 San Fernando | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:21 | 1st = 5 San Fernando 2nd = 3 Gee Eye Owe 3rd = 7 Baden Baden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Stepin Up | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:15 | 1st = 11 Stepin Up 2nd = 2 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 5 Mystic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Partos Simba | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Partos Simba 2nd = 7 Kay Bee 3rd = 3 St Leonards Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Whalah | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:10 | 1st = 12 Whalah 2nd = 3 Mineours Luck 3rd = 2 Irish Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Take Hold | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Take Hold 2nd = 3 Ivory Spy 3rd = 4 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Badgers Belle | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 18:00 | 1st = 9 Badgers Belle 2nd = 8 Bezzas Beauty 3rd = 1 Storminthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Mikki James | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Mikki James 2nd = 6 Dory Miles 3rd = 1 Big Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Vermeer | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Vermeer 2nd = 2 Camiling 3rd = 4 French Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Mistaken Saint | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mistaken Saint 2nd = 1 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 2 Bootmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Diago | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:48 | 1st = 4 Diago 2nd = 5 Eastline 3rd = 9 Rock Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Happy Love | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Happy Love 2nd = 7 Crystal Flute 3rd = 1 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:37 | 1st = 6 Bit Rich 2nd = 7 Watta Whisper 3rd = 4 Saturn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 One Cool Queen | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 One Cool Queen 2nd = 8 Mr DAlton 3rd = 7 Dancin On The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Furious Octane | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Furious Octane 2nd = 5 El Ochoa 3rd = 6 Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Visual Impact | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 Visual Impact 2nd = 9 Sandquill 3rd = 7 Blevola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 In And Under | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 In And Under 2nd = 7 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 4 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Ruadhan | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Ruadhan 2nd = 5 Ruse De Guerre 3rd = 2 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 More Space | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 More Space 2nd = 2 Amaki State 3rd = 3 Premier Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Skullas Sister | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Skullas Sister 2nd = 6 Danes Jewel 3rd = 2 Grand Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Go To Kenya | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Go To Kenya 2nd = 6 Kergunyah Kid 3rd = 7 Bowstreet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Imagery | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:08 | 1st = 11 Imagery 2nd = 12 State Of Being 3rd = 9 Stallone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rumble Missile | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 Rumble Missile 2nd = 7 Mama Princess 3rd = 9 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Red Pointes | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Red Pointes 2nd = 11 Sweet Smile 3rd = 2 Home On A Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Gypsy Pepper | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Pepper 2nd = 6 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 7 Best Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Recode | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Recode 2nd = 4 Daka Express 3rd = 7 Pearlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Elysium | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Elysium 2nd = 2 Ryans Sox 3rd = 6 Bunny Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Goon Serpent | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:48 | 1st = 6 Goon Serpent 2nd = 1 Count Cheval 3rd = 9 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Queen Bee | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Queen Bee 2nd = 8 In Tempo 3rd = 9 Rashlore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Trydon | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Trydon 2nd = 1 North Lodge 3rd = 2 Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Amaki Montie | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Amaki Montie 2nd = 8 Lady Ashby 3rd = 2 He Mann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Landuncan | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Landuncan 2nd = 1 Coeur De Hero 3rd = 6 Cara Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 What An Impact | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 What An Impact 2nd = 8 Super Creative 3rd = 4 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Zippy Lou | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Zippy Lou 2nd = 8 Win A Million 3rd = 6 Fairy Gumnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lakoda Col | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Col 2nd = 3 Tormenta Negra 3rd = 8 Bonnie Pearl Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 April In Venice | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 April In Venice 2nd = 5 Starlene 3rd = 7 Chomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Princess Libby | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Princess Libby 2nd = 7 Mr Brix 3rd = 4 Kent Brockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Pribyl | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:13 | 1st = 9 Pribyl 2nd = 8 Gannochy 3rd = 5 Durrahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Straight Octane | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 8 Straight Octane 2nd = 7 New Edition 3rd = 6 Regal Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Dolphin Jet | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:08 | 1st = 5 Dolphin Jet 2nd = 3 Seminole 3rd = 9 Windswept Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ginnagin | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Ginnagin 2nd = 1 Shellie Mac 3rd = 7 Charming Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dream Pedlar | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Dream Pedlar 2nd = 5 Sylvan OReilly 3rd = 8 Golden Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Jedman | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Jedman 2nd = 8 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 1 Wreckage Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Our Papale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:53 | 1st = 7 Our Papale 2nd = 9 Garrulous 3rd = 6 Chalfont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 5 Glen Hugiey 3rd = 8 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Newsnight | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Newsnight 2nd = 7 Penny Louise 3rd = 6 Panningen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Third Tuesday | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Third Tuesday 2nd = 6 Higher Ground 3rd = 4 Two Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Military Secret | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Military Secret 2nd = 3 Kaunda 3rd = 4 Scirocco San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Racey Shapes | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:36 | 1st = 8 Racey Shapes 2nd = 4 Bakers Puzzle 3rd = 6 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Miss Tahitian | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 3 Even Astar 3rd = 8 Festival Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Pipeline | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:32 | 1st = 3 Pipeline 2nd = 2 Rutherford 3rd = 7 Beer Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Rockin Rapture | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rapture 2nd = 2 Adams Peak 3rd = 1 Bratik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Okie Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Okie Bale 2nd = 4 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Varenna Miss | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:20 | 1st = 12 Varenna Miss 2nd = 11 Lunar Blonde 3rd = 4 Close The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Shelly Louise | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:19 | 1st = 4 Shelly Louise 2nd = 3 Gable La Flash 3rd = 1 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Delightful Emperor | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Delightful Emperor 2nd = 6 Rumbler 3rd = 9 Clangdabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Hour Of Peril | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hour Of Peril 2nd = 10 Allinfrontofher 3rd = 13 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Up And Away | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:06 | 1st = 1 Up And Away 2nd = 5 Tonneli Bale 3rd = 3 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Isola | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 15:02 | 1st = 6 Isola 2nd = 2 Merge 3rd = 8 Mercier Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Bandanna Girl | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 2 Brazilian 3rd = 1 Smooth Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 10 - 2 Hinemoa | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:58 | 1st = 2 Hinemoa 2nd = 11 St JAdore 3rd = 13 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Its Home | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:53 | 1st = 5 Its Home 2nd = 7 Schoorwin 3rd = 16 Quick Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Lektra Jay | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Grand Cruise 3rd = 4 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Snapparazi | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Snapparazi 2nd = 6 Libbys Daughter 3rd = 7 Public Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 La Capone | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 La Capone 2nd = 4 Tamohara 3rd = 6 My Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Shoot Through | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Shoot Through 2nd = 5 Thats How I Roll 3rd = 12 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bessies Delight | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Bessies Delight 2nd = 6 Pistol Pete 3rd = 8 Kylie Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Kenyon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 Kenyon Bale 2nd = 1 Urgent Lee 3rd = 6 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Glintz | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:27 | 1st = 3 Glintz 2nd = 7 Future Solution 3rd = 4 Golden Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 4 Yankee Wharf | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Yankee Wharf 2nd = 2 Snave 3rd = 11 Sercial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 12 Little Fireball | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:18 | 1st = 12 Little Fireball 2nd = 6 Dapamac 3rd = 2 Billy Whitesox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Gold Heritage | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Gold Heritage 2nd = 7 Manetti Bale 3rd = 5 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Roman Pedro | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Roman Pedro 2nd = 7 Macs Cult 3rd = 1 Atlanta Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Pitt Street | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Pitt Street 2nd = 14 Our Pride And Joy 3rd = 10 Stratocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Amphibious | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Amphibious 2nd = 7 Saints Row 3rd = 1 American Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Catashee | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 14:00 | 1st = 10 Catashee 2nd = 8 Tea Roses 3rd = 4 Jacintas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wheres Will | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres Will 2nd = 1 Long Gully Blue 3rd = 7 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Greywinds Ben | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:56 | 1st = 6 Greywinds Ben 2nd = 1 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 5 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Rain Affair | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Rain Affair 2nd = 2 Duke Of Cornwall 3rd = 1 Spot The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 6 Chillypin | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:48 | 1st = 6 Chillypin 2nd = 10 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 7 Simply Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Neverin | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Neverin 2nd = 4 Dumosa 3rd = 5 Jaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Irinka Brian | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Irinka Brian 2nd = 8 Irinka Amy 3rd = 3 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Our Testament | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Our Testament 2nd = 6 Red Savina 3rd = 8 Manzanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Not Tomorrow | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:34 | 1st = 5 Not Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Reality Star 3rd = 2 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Achew Achew | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Achew Achew 2nd = 7 Thrilling Cam 3rd = 4 Corporal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Sledging | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:21 | 1st = 1 Sledging 2nd = 3 Miss Devious 3rd = 2 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Our Kaylee Jae | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Our Kaylee Jae 2nd = 8 Scrappy Blu 3rd = 5 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Strategic Impact | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Strategic Impact 2nd = 5 La Remlap 3rd = 1 Flow Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 1 November Rain | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:13 | 1st = 1 November Rain 2nd = 7 So Pristine 3rd = 9 Megans Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Salvation | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:08 | 1st = 8 Salvation 2nd = 6 Novasaurus 3rd = 1 Hendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Sneak | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sneak 2nd = 8 Run Broady Run 3rd = 3 Thrilling Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Stefan Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:04 | 1st = 6 Stefan Bale 2nd = 7 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 2 Sanaz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Simons Call | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Simons Call 2nd = 3 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 7 Baggez Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Overrate | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:58 | 1st = 4 Overrate 2nd = 1 Bowled Him 3rd = 7 Licuala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Snow Trail | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:48 | 1st = 1 Snow Trail 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 10 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Darya Bale | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:47 | 1st = 8 Darya Bale 2nd = 2 Miss Transformer 3rd = 1 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 9 Baltika | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:38 | 1st = 9 Baltika 2nd = 1 Universal Music 3rd = 3 High Voltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Will | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Will 2nd = 7 Sweet Roller 3rd = 8 Finnen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Doing The Time | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Doing The Time 2nd = 6 State Of Pardon 3rd = 5 Healing Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Omega Mu | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Omega Mu 2nd = 4 Classic Athena 3rd = 1 Cindys Delorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Classy Sarzy | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:17 | 1st = 1 Classy Sarzy 2nd = 2 Wonder Spirit 3rd = 3 Emerley Kruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Homebush Bonita | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:12 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bonita 2nd = 3 Upahut City 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Judge Burns | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:06 | 1st = 6 Judge Burns 2nd = 2 Lion King 3rd = 1 Sneaky Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 11 Zardetto | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 12:03 | 1st = 11 Zardetto 2nd = 1 Ever And Ever 3rd = 5 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Mustard Keen | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Mustard Keen 2nd = 5 Dooley's Chick 3rd = 1 Pure Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Daddy Lowe | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 11:37 | 1st = 5 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 2 Violet Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 5 Miss Thorn | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 11:28 | 1st = 5 Miss Thorn 2nd = 3 Desert Lad 3rd = 6 Colombian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Run Stevie Run | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 11:20 | 1st = 5 Run Stevie Run 2nd = 3 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 1 Nigel The Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Run Tess Run | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 11:02 | 1st = 4 Run Tess Run 2nd = 3 Gentle Attack 3rd = 7 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 11 Sadist | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 10:53 | 1st = 11 Sadist 2nd = 3 Glendoveer 3rd = 6 Shinko Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Austin Wild | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 10:45 | 1st = 6 Austin Wild 2nd = 1 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 8 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 George O'malley | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 10:27 | 1st = 5 George O'malley 2nd = 6 Catch A Pennie 3rd = 1 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 5 Tsarevich | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 10:18 | 1st = 5 Tsarevich 2nd = 4 Asworthy 3rd = 6 Stopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Jackson Cat | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 10:08 | 1st = 6 Jackson Cat 2nd = 7 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 3 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 9 Caleta | ||
Wed Oct 6 2010 9:45 | 1st = 9 Caleta 2nd = 13 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 5 Firekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Mad Shirl | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:44 | 1st = 8 Mad Shirl 2nd = 4 Stylish Ruby 3rd = 3 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Buckingham Heir | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Buckingham Heir 2nd = 5 Winklee Weeper 3rd = 8 Cope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Talisman Lass | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:34 | 1st = 4 Talisman Lass 2nd = 2 Earlwood Flyer 3rd = 8 Turbo Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Doin Circles | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Doin Circles 2nd = 3 Grandos Choice 3rd = 2 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Fire King | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Fire King 2nd = 8 Winklee Stripey 3rd = 1 Arnhem Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Regal Love | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Regal Love 2nd = 1 Awesome Best 3rd = 8 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Raygio Girl | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Raygio Girl 2nd = 1 Riverstone 3rd = 2 Sir Shady Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Ridicule | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ridicule 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 4 Korongah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:54 | 1st = 3 Noah Bale 2nd = 4 Puzzle Galore 3rd = 2 McLovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Salubrious | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:46 | 1st = 4 Salubrious 2nd = 2 Dodgee Tom 3rd = 7 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Beachmere Bound | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:43 | 1st = 7 Beachmere Bound 2nd = 1 Tin Limited 3rd = 3 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Damek | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Damek 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Sparky 3rd = 3 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Pure Alarm | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:37 | 1st = 5 Pure Alarm 2nd = 7 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 4 Massive Hillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Our Stormbird | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:32 | 1st = 3 Our Stormbird 2nd = 1 Partyboycharlie 3rd = 7 Blissfulicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Magnifique | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Magnifique 2nd = 4 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 5 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Fantasy Queen | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 5 Arsonist 3rd = 6 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fight Force | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Fight Force 2nd = 1 Royal Samba 3rd = 4 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Ghost Sky | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Ghost Sky 2nd = 1 Posh Luke 3rd = 2 Rebel Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Roman Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Roman Pedro 2nd = 7 Emo Tuscadero 3rd = 8 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Mojito | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Mojito 2nd = 3 November Honor 3rd = 2 Nitro Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Rocking Out | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Rocking Out 2nd = 8 Sportz 3rd = 2 Hold Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 On My Own | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 On My Own 2nd = 5 Slab Fracture 3rd = 9 Windra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 21:02 | 1st = 5 Terrific Style 2nd = 3 Roman Express 3rd = 4 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Daegan | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Daegan 2nd = 6 Pure Tiger 3rd = 3 Blue Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kihael Kofi | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 2 Wheres Chucky 3rd = 3 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Saffron Bond | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Saffron Bond 2nd = 7 Katelyns Promise 3rd = 8 Billy Bobaggings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Climate Meltdown | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Climate Meltdown 2nd = 8 Jack Fitz 3rd = 3 Hey Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Genuine | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Genuine 2nd = 5 Midnight Lee 3rd = 3 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Fran Lee | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:41 | 1st = 3 Fran Lee 2nd = 2 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 1 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Wanna Smile | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:36 | 1st = 2 Wanna Smile 2nd = 5 Wry Tangles 3rd = 7 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 3 White Arrow 3rd = 2 Avalon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Heart Of Spa | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Spa 2nd = 4 Adels Tiger 3rd = 8 Black Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Maleek | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Maleek 2nd = 2 Ablett Bale 3rd = 7 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 High Interest | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 High Interest 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Kialdu Anna | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:19 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 6 High Choice 3rd = 3 Stylish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kiowa Bee | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Bee 2nd = 6 Omega Magic 3rd = 2 Wicked Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:13 | 1st = 8 Joey Gez 2nd = 3 Ichi Ni 3rd = 5 Zanes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Abovenbeyond | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Abovenbeyond 2nd = 3 The Guantanamogrey 3rd = 2 Lombo Electron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Spring Gully Gal | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Spring Gully Gal 2nd = 7 Coco Hoko Poko 3rd = 6 Bloss Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Vulcan Force | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 20:02 | 1st = 4 Vulcan Force 2nd = 8 Shick Diamond 3rd = 1 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Mambo Light | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mambo Light 2nd = 1 Posh Shy 3rd = 7 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Knight Raider | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:54 | 1st = 6 Knight Raider 2nd = 7 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 2 Schipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Proven Kruize | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Proven Kruize 2nd = 4 Ausbred Bullet 3rd = 3 Warrigal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Darrange | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:48 | 1st = 4 Darrange 2nd = 10 Time Matters 3rd = 3 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 8 Extra Rumble 3rd = 7 Diva Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Cheeky Chimp | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Chimp 2nd = 8 Hannah Malone 3rd = 9 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Exaltation | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Exaltation 2nd = 4 Smash And Grab 3rd = 7 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tyson Max | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Tyson Max 2nd = 8 Tahini Bale 3rd = 5 Sierra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Fast Nick | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Fast Nick 2nd = 4 Kinda Elite 3rd = 8 Royal Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Flash Drive | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:27 | 1st = 1 Flash Drive 2nd = 7 Dark Fix 3rd = 6 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ryans A Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Ryans A Rocket 2nd = 3 Miss Tia 3rd = 8 Papa Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Hey Shes Mine | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:21 | 1st = 6 Hey Shes Mine 2nd = 2 Emstar 3rd = 4 Hot Digity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Glad You Are Here | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 4 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 5 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Wikena | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Wikena 2nd = 1 Satanic Delta 3rd = 2 Good Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Fast Feet | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Fast Feet 2nd = 5 Hes A Winner 3rd = 1 Commandant Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Metallica | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Metallica 2nd = 3 Stiff 3rd = 9 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gunmetal Glow | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Glow 2nd = 6 Kiewa Show 3rd = 4 Just Coincidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Zankrane | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 19:01 | 1st = 2 Zankrane 2nd = 1 Go Vorko 3rd = 3 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Oska Neveelk | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 1 Belle Bale 3rd = 6 Darlyn Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Mr Mavross | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Mavross 2nd = 1 Waz Butch 3rd = 6 Miss Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 The Habit | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 The Habit 2nd = 1 Fognhaze 3rd = 5 Heart Of Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Johnnys Treaty | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Johnnys Treaty 2nd = 10 Miss Starlight 3rd = 1 Cav Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Jetson | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Jetson 2nd = 4 Methanol 3rd = 7 Dana Sharkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Auto Pilot 2nd = 5 Magiclittlepartner 3rd = 7 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Comatosed | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:37 | 1st = 3 Comatosed 2nd = 1 Hot Terrain 3rd = 5 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Classy Dinero | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:33 | 1st = 1 Classy Dinero 2nd = 3 Bella Tyson 3rd = 4 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Pindari Bale | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:28 | 1st = 2 Pindari Bale 2nd = 3 Little Argument 3rd = 4 Miss Falzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Magic Operative | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Magic Operative 2nd = 3 Incorruptible 3rd = 6 The Scorpion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 What Size | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 What Size 2nd = 7 Miss Fluffy 3rd = 3 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:13 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 10 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 9 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Heir To Grace | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:10 | 1st = 3 Heir To Grace 2nd = 4 Abby Glen 3rd = 6 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Ziebell | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ziebell 2nd = 3 Saint Dellsy 3rd = 5 Shaw Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Smoke Alarm | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:57 | 1st = 5 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 1 Flying Kanga 3rd = 4 Candy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Black Learjet | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Black Learjet 2nd = 3 Running Cargo 3rd = 6 Just Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Cromac Johnny | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:48 | 1st = 4 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 1 Maximum Demand 3rd = 10 Mister Veejays Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Kingston Avenue | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:45 | 1st = 4 Kingston Avenue 2nd = 1 Azzan Bale 3rd = 8 Sizzlin Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Pace Aville | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Pace Aville 2nd = 2 Spinalong 3rd = 4 Tully Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Your Show Jake | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Your Show Jake 2nd = 1 Full Blast 3rd = 8 Running Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Mon Cherie | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Mon Cherie 2nd = 1 Ethan Allen 3rd = 2 Bee Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Artemis Cheval | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:32 | 1st = 5 Artemis Cheval 2nd = 7 Sandyismyname 3rd = 4 Rivergum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:29 | 1st = 6 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 8 Pure City 3rd = 3 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Bound For Dubai | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Bound For Dubai 2nd = 9 Miss Chancesxaar 3rd = 12 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Ican Do No Wrong | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Ican Do No Wrong 2nd = 9 Mister Jonas 3rd = 5 Adams Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Delaque | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Delaque 2nd = 2 Low Flyin Lofty 3rd = 1 Express Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Shae Flex | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Shae Flex 2nd = 6 Net Effect 3rd = 3 Chicken Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Franco Jazzman | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:13 | 1st = 3 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 6 Bute Brother 3rd = 1 Go Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Seraroyale | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Seraroyale 2nd = 12 Condi 3rd = 1 Mr Wiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Catch Up Sunday | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 Catch Up Sunday 2nd = 7 Uno The Dream 3rd = 9 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Donnas X Factor | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:03 | 1st = 6 Donnas X Factor 2nd = 1 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 7 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Hennessy Rhythm | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Hennessy Rhythm 2nd = 10 Will DOr 3rd = 2 Out Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Rip It Up | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:59 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up 2nd = 2 Snow Expense 3rd = 6 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Love Actually | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Love Actually 2nd = 4 Santa Sloy 3rd = 7 Movealong Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Double Talkn Jive | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Double Talkn Jive 2nd = 1 Nulla Star 3rd = 7 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Chardonnay Road | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 Chardonnay Road 2nd = 1 Mrakov 3rd = 8 Rock On Suron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Murray Cod | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Murray Cod 2nd = 4 Camrun 3rd = 10 Street Twoforty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Remember El | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Remember El 2nd = 6 Artoc 3rd = 4 Tommy Starflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Frowner | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Frowner 2nd = 3 Kyber Pass 3rd = 5 What Now Batty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Come On Baz | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Come On Baz 2nd = 4 Ricky Lee 3rd = 3 Miss Penny Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 6 Iraville 3rd = 1 Babes A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Desert Bunny | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Desert Bunny 2nd = 8 Castlemagne King 3rd = 13 Ziazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Solar Octane | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Solar Octane 2nd = 7 Hank Bulger 3rd = 8 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 Obliterator | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:23 | 1st = 9 Obliterator 2nd = 7 Brother Of Mark 3rd = 8 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Alanos Lady | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Alanos Lady 2nd = 5 Miang 3rd = 1 Buzraami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Essien | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 Essien 2nd = 2 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 6 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Conroy Flex | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Conroy Flex 2nd = 3 Dana Bel 3rd = 7 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Lynton King | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Lynton King 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 1 Louisiana Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Axeman | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:09 | 1st = 2 Axeman 2nd = 1 Regal Babe 3rd = 4 Natural State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kythira | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Kythira 2nd = 10 On The Ledge 3rd = 9 Chinese Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Mpumalanga | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mpumalanga 2nd = 2 Gokstad 3rd = 8 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Rapt In Candy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Rapt In Candy 2nd = 3 Maudie Mac 3rd = 4 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Justa Working Guy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 1 Lucknpower 3rd = 4 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Remember Me Bel | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Remember Me Bel 2nd = 7 Kinda Elegant 3rd = 6 Stashu Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Lotsahula | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lotsahula 2nd = 2 Crystal Point 3rd = 1 Lotsamoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Spagetiwestern | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Spagetiwestern 2nd = 5 Swift Dream 3rd = 8 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Aussie Mossie | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:44 | 1st = 8 Aussie Mossie 2nd = 1 Sweet Virginia 3rd = 3 Basic Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Super Scud | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Super Scud 2nd = 3 Our Lucca 3rd = 7 Squire Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Arthur Pride | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Arthur Pride 2nd = 4 Princess Colraine 3rd = 9 Cantbsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 One Ace Wonder | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 5 Dumbo Jet 3rd = 1 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Bee Stinger | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Bee Stinger 2nd = 7 Reboot 3rd = 5 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Hypno Lyn | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:29 | 1st = 8 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 4 Badjaling Flyer 3rd = 7 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Knights Embrace | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:25 | 1st = 2 Knights Embrace 2nd = 9 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 8 Hezaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Vokai | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Vokai 2nd = 2 Misiti 3rd = 7 Tell Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 11 Southern Shimmer | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 13 Innocentake 3rd = 7 Follow That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Machomical | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:14 | 1st = 2 Machomical 2nd = 5 Never Walk Alone 3rd = 4 Im Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Wilcos Thunder | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Wilcos Thunder 2nd = 7 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 1 Sharpe Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Franky Deano | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:09 | 1st = 9 Franky Deano 2nd = 4 Surfs Up Joe 3rd = 1 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Annies A Gem | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Annies A Gem 2nd = 4 Jockey Jack 3rd = 3 Here De King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Babbo | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Babbo 2nd = 5 Little Yellow Tail 3rd = 3 Best Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 13 Got The Goods | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:55 | 1st = 13 Got The Goods 2nd = 5 Jondarborg 3rd = 6 Run And Carry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Gingin Local | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:54 | 1st = 8 Gingin Local 2nd = 2 Bub Low 3rd = 1 Northam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 1 Glory Jasper 3rd = 2 Jonny Holliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Gday Mate | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Gday Mate 2nd = 6 Black With Bling 3rd = 8 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Meandmy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Meandmy 2nd = 5 Precious Qualo 3rd = 3 Hot Shot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Countess Jolie | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:39 | 1st = 9 Countess Jolie 2nd = 4 Sullys Mistake 3rd = 7 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Kinneys Boy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Kinneys Boy 2nd = 1 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 7 Acting President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Cruiser | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Cruiser 2nd = 5 Octane Glade 3rd = 8 Echo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 11 Sylvan Cee Tee 3rd = 4 Our Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Dimon Devil | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:27 | 1st = 3 Dimon Devil 2nd = 1 Miranda Typhoon 3rd = 8 Werneth Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Zulushar | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:21 | 1st = 5 Zulushar 2nd = 4 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 6 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Madam Pandora | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:17 | 1st = 12 Madam Pandora 2nd = 3 Madutch 3rd = 9 Takethemoneyandrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Tomorrowsanothaday | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:11 | 1st = 8 Tomorrowsanothaday 2nd = 6 Jasper Jeff 3rd = 4 Deadly Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Nantucket | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:08 | 1st = 7 Nantucket 2nd = 5 Token Whirl 3rd = 1 Nano Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 One Carat Racer | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:04 | 1st = 9 One Carat Racer 2nd = 10 Grand Bandito 3rd = 3 Toronto Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Spiderman Two | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:03 | 1st = 9 Spiderman Two 2nd = 2 Imposing Mike 3rd = 8 Dofornow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 2 Tails Off 3rd = 6 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Baron De Burg | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Baron De Burg 2nd = 8 Eager Miss 3rd = 2 Constant Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Tertia | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:51 | 1st = 1 Tertia 2nd = 5 Celtic Beauty 3rd = 7 Delta Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Glenys Glory | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 Glenys Glory 2nd = 6 Limerick County 3rd = 8 Paris Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Final Boss | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 Final Boss 2nd = 2 Red Hot Rock 3rd = 8 Miss Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Winsome Opawa | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 1 Mamaja 3rd = 4 Harajuku Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 My Exaltation | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 My Exaltation 2nd = 9 Mighty Super Power 3rd = 10 Jilliby Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Im Brontes | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Im Brontes 2nd = 8 Rita Tana 3rd = 4 Dont Jinx Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Tyagarah Lady | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:28 | 1st = 9 Tyagarah Lady 2nd = 11 Just As Dapper 3rd = 14 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Melton Boni Sort | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:27 | 1st = 9 Melton Boni Sort 2nd = 1 Mister Alfie John 3rd = 2 Fearless Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Karben Credit | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:18 | 1st = 3 Karben Credit 2nd = 6 Power Plant 3rd = 5 Perugian Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Mindariva | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Mindariva 2nd = 3 Matanuska 3rd = 2 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Pure Arandt | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Pure Arandt 2nd = 1 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 6 Captain Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Critique | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Critique 2nd = 1 Made To Command 3rd = 3 Manfredo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 10 Our Ladylight | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:59 | 1st = 10 Our Ladylight 2nd = 4 Pacific Spirit 3rd = 5 Expos Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Billy Whiz | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:58 | 1st = 4 Billy Whiz 2nd = 1 Crystal Katie 3rd = 6 Another Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Waverley Legend | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:56 | 1st = 3 Waverley Legend 2nd = 2 Shes Got Legs 3rd = 1 Mysterious Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Our Flair | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:52 | 1st = 3 Our Flair 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 4 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Scofield | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:47 | 1st = 3 Scofield 2nd = 4 Riverboat Reign 3rd = 8 Digm Digm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 The Chevron | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:42 | 1st = 4 The Chevron 2nd = 3 Frenchkook 3rd = 1 A Silky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Jones Girl | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:39 | 1st = 6 Jones Girl 2nd = 5 Manx Guru 3rd = 3 Lisbon Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Gone Zilla | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Gone Zilla 2nd = 5 Barkhamsted 3rd = 6 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Texas Heritage | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:22 | 1st = 2 Texas Heritage 2nd = 1 Pearl Snap 3rd = 5 Power Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Mystery Kim | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:17 | 1st = 7 Mystery Kim 2nd = 4 Carmia Matanna 3rd = 1 Flash Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Drawing Away | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:12 | 1st = 5 Drawing Away 2nd = 4 Romano 3rd = 2 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Tramped | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 12:05 | 1st = 6 Tramped 2nd = 1 Lovely Banks Lad 3rd = 4 Buckland Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Roxys Flame | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Roxys Flame 2nd = 5 Krisbar Dream 3rd = 2 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Cauldron | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 11:40 | 1st = 7 Cauldron 2nd = 2 Crazy Baby 3rd = 4 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Nat's Melody | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 11:22 | 1st = 3 Nat's Melody 2nd = 4 Just Pedantic 3rd = 2 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 10:46 | 1st = 2 Our Playboy 2nd = 7 Semenya 3rd = 5 Mr. Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Krussian | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 10:28 | 1st = 6 Krussian 2nd = 5 Homebush Sparky 3rd = 8 Daunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Happy Clappy | ||
Mon Sep 6 2010 10:10 | 1st = 1 Happy Clappy 2nd = 6 Cool Royale 3rd = 7 Queen Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Jodies Champ | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:57 | 1st = 2 Jodies Champ 2nd = 3 Hotel Splendido 3rd = 6 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Nat Serling | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:45 | 1st = 8 Nat Serling 2nd = 7 All In Baby 3rd = 5 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Go Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:42 | 1st = 7 Go Thunder 2nd = 6 First Assett 3rd = 2 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Lyrical Rumble | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:27 | 1st = 7 Lyrical Rumble 2nd = 3 Cool Mohican 3rd = 1 Stretch Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Indomitable Saab | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:15 | 1st = 8 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 7 Key Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Elite Jessica | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 23:12 | 1st = 5 Elite Jessica 2nd = 7 Tinkler 3rd = 2 Monique Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Instant Rockstar | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:57 | 1st = 8 Instant Rockstar 2nd = 2 Beks Flame 3rd = 3 Stylish Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 7 Has The Answers 3rd = 2 Christopher Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Tramigo | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:47 | 1st = 8 Tramigo 2nd = 7 Molly Can Dance 3rd = 6 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 7 Saint Flash 3rd = 8 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Megs Classic | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Megs Classic 2nd = 9 Startonscratch 3rd = 3 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Lady Laura | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 Lady Laura 2nd = 3 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 1 Swift Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Tzars Girl | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Tzars Girl 2nd = 4 Half A Hazard 3rd = 6 Ocean Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Will Of Iron | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Will Of Iron 2nd = 1 The Tribunal 3rd = 6 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Partywiththedevil | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Partywiththedevil 2nd = 11 On All Fours 3rd = 10 Mister Hannible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Lenny Lewis | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:14 | 1st = 2 Lenny Lewis 2nd = 4 Beleva 3rd = 3 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Pure Black Moon | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 5 Congratz 3rd = 1 Ronnie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Blackwhite Peter | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Blackwhite Peter 2nd = 2 Kingston Flame 3rd = 4 Fiery Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Heezhot | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Heezhot 2nd = 7 Tirrion 3rd = 1 Sunset Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 7 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 5 Coolmaine 3rd = 4 In Midnites Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Galba Magic 2nd = 1 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 8 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Iwi Trouble | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:55 | 1st = 7 Iwi Trouble 2nd = 10 Miss Adelade 3rd = 3 Norah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 All Courage | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 All Courage 2nd = 7 Astrolabe Storm 3rd = 1 Gary Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Claretown Jocka | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Claretown Jocka 2nd = 1 Teahupoo 3rd = 3 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Whitfield Bale | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:43 | 1st = 6 Whitfield Bale 2nd = 3 Paragon Star 3rd = 4 Son Of Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 3 Benny Mac 3rd = 9 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Kos Amigos | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Kos Amigos 2nd = 4 Hesa Felon 3rd = 6 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Jagged Knight | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Jagged Knight 2nd = 7 Headhunter 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 5 Slick Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Slick Bromac 2nd = 6 Twelve Paces 3rd = 4 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Regal Blaze | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Regal Blaze 2nd = 2 Mid City Ace 3rd = 10 Safana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 9 Beached As 3rd = 3 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Lets Do It Again | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Lets Do It Again 2nd = 2 Promise Its Liz 3rd = 1 Travelling Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Magiclittlepartner | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Magiclittlepartner 2nd = 10 Tuahiwi Wild Girl 3rd = 7 Copper Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 John Nubond | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 John Nubond 2nd = 3 Forum Rules 3rd = 4 Strong Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 El Padrino | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:12 | 1st = 12 El Padrino 2nd = 9 Very Chic 3rd = 8 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Black And Bent | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 Black And Bent 2nd = 4 Bellelulia 3rd = 7 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bee Fifty One | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bee Fifty One 2nd = 6 Kid Palmer 3rd = 7 She Can Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:05 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 7 Sandyismyname 3rd = 4 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 3 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 8 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 6 Tsunami Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Expresso | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Expresso 2nd = 3 Myrons Angel 3rd = 2 Catch The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 A Falcon Can | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 A Falcon Can 2nd = 9 Pacific Cruza 3rd = 7 Cobbity Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 9 Bombora Lombo 3rd = 10 Talk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 6 Pure Suspicion 3rd = 2 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:42 | 1st = 12 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 3 Ananz 3rd = 4 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 New Divide | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 New Divide 2nd = 3 Boot Strings 3rd = 2 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Kingdom Of Heaven | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:37 | 1st = 5 Kingdom Of Heaven 2nd = 7 Carmen Electra 3rd = 11 Grant Our Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Our Brigadoon | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Our Brigadoon 2nd = 10 Talc Town 3rd = 11 Baroda Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 1 Surf Idol | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Surf Idol 2nd = 4 Jaccka Singh 3rd = 3 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Made You Look | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Made You Look 2nd = 4 Why Not Bob 3rd = 8 How Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:24 | 1st = 3 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 4 Hugo Jack 3rd = 1 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Earl Of Locksley | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Locksley 2nd = 6 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 4 Flying Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Smokey Macool | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:17 | 1st = 5 Smokey Macool 2nd = 8 Blessed Journey 3rd = 1 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Cullens Angel | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Cullens Angel 2nd = 2 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 9 Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Flippin Cool | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Flippin Cool 2nd = 8 This Time Tich 3rd = 5 Driving Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Caesar Court | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Caesar Court 2nd = 2 Ken Webber 3rd = 3 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Stanley Rolestone | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Stanley Rolestone 2nd = 9 Lady Likealot 3rd = 1 Tarleton Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 5 Itaintover | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Itaintover 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 8 Our Kumar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Katelyns Promise | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Katelyns Promise 2nd = 8 Altario 3rd = 1 Chilli Pug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Stop Gobbin | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Stop Gobbin 2nd = 8 Herc The Merc 3rd = 2 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Haagen Das | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Haagen Das 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Swannee 3rd = 3 Tara Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Mushy Mountain | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 5 Hagans Hero 3rd = 1 Cuga Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Panslilsweetheart | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 12 Panslilsweetheart 2nd = 11 Artoc 3rd = 7 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Pennypacker | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Pennypacker 2nd = 5 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 8 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Dead Calm | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Dead Calm 2nd = 6 Kotare Ash 3rd = 1 Artistic Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Bee Jays Wisdom | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Bee Jays Wisdom 2nd = 4 Apaysa 3rd = 8 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 5 Bylong Astar | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Bylong Astar 2nd = 7 Movensevens 3rd = 6 Got Surround Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Same Opinion | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Same Opinion 2nd = 6 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 7 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Sterita | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Sterita 2nd = 5 Acutabovetherest 3rd = 4 Sterlish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Artemis Belle 2nd = 2 Sweet Toffee 3rd = 8 Miss Baypoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Grizwald | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Grizwald 2nd = 3 Tropic Thunder 3rd = 1 Doin Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Tender Don | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Tender Don 2nd = 1 Barneys Invasion 3rd = 13 Alta Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mozza | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Mozza 2nd = 3 Darrange 3rd = 5 Aston Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Wee Willam | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:07 | 1st = 10 Wee Willam 2nd = 6 Carlos 3rd = 4 George Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Raisina Ruckus | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Raisina Ruckus 2nd = 8 Highview Babe 3rd = 2 Great Southern Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 9 Internationalplayboy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Internationalplayboy 2nd = 7 Lip Sync 3rd = 10 Our Armbro Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Maybe Jecee | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 1 Big Hoser 3rd = 4 Fascinate Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Son Of Vee | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Son Of Vee 2nd = 2 Oxley Queen 3rd = 1 Extreme Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Monty Rules | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:50 | 1st = 9 Monty Rules 2nd = 1 Before The Storm 3rd = 5 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dr Everest | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Dr Everest 2nd = 2 Dollys Hand 3rd = 6 Egans Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Franco Sandman | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Franco Sandman 2nd = 10 Low Down 3rd = 11 We Dare To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ellery | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:41 | 1st = 5 Ellery 2nd = 2 Riva Gold 3rd = 7 Black Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Premier Harry | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Premier Harry 2nd = 5 Heres Sooty 3rd = 4 Large Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Sunny's Bar | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Sunny's Bar 2nd = 10 Mya Grace 3rd = 12 Alien Waits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Youneek Galaxy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:35 | 1st = 8 Youneek Galaxy 2nd = 7 Wave To Gina 3rd = 5 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 3 Roses For Tash | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Roses For Tash 2nd = 7 Boris Badenov 3rd = 6 Takim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Hifi Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:28 | 1st = 5 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 7 Wongawillinev 3rd = 2 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Oska Neveelk | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 1 Tricia Rose 3rd = 8 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Stafford Miss | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:24 | 1st = 4 Stafford Miss 2nd = 5 Summer Treasure 3rd = 7 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Solrays Delight | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Solrays Delight 2nd = 1 Hes A Player 3rd = 3 Chainsaw Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Minute Maker | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:14 | 1st = 5 Minute Maker 2nd = 2 Abovenbeyond 3rd = 1 The Guantanamogrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Eily Mcmahon | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Eily Mcmahon 2nd = 2 Phelan Ready 3rd = 7 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Allegro Vision | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Allegro Vision 2nd = 8 Got The Juice 3rd = 3 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ghost Citi | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:06 | 1st = 1 Ghost Citi 2nd = 7 Lorralai 3rd = 2 Late Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Protocol | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:01 | 1st = 5 Protocol 2nd = 14 Unleash The Fury 3rd = 6 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Northern Echo | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Northern Echo 2nd = 8 Sammilicious 3rd = 1 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Pedros Battler | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:55 | 1st = 4 Pedros Battler 2nd = 8 Miss Mum 3rd = 3 Wot Price Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Howies Gemma | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Howies Gemma 2nd = 2 Nellie Gro Go 3rd = 5 Rococo Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Olympic Ace | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:47 | 1st = 7 Olympic Ace 2nd = 6 Cloverlea Road 3rd = 1 Barkhamsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Alotoftrouble | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Alotoftrouble 2nd = 10 Wheoga Jack 3rd = 1 Polo Vancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Winsome Gun | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Winsome Gun 2nd = 2 Vancouver Kiss 3rd = 4 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Red Zone | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Red Zone 2nd = 8 Ohoka Courage 3rd = 5 Heza Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Brian Boru | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 Brian Boru 2nd = 1 Gold Rush Max 3rd = 9 Fox Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Doorstep | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Doorstep 2nd = 5 Pierre Bouchee 3rd = 7 Tribe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Dark Sage | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Dark Sage 2nd = 5 Jill Baxter 3rd = 3 Child's Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Opal Cove | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:21 | 1st = 3 Opal Cove 2nd = 4 Diddy Rose 3rd = 2 Devine Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Man Of Art | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Man Of Art 2nd = 8 Eternal Red 3rd = 11 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Leo Wabbit | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Leo Wabbit 2nd = 2 Boo Weekley 3rd = 1 Do Uno Shona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Bravado Boy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bravado Boy 2nd = 3 Cloncullen 3rd = 5 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Streeter | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:08 | 1st = 3 Streeter 2nd = 1 Kulu Rose 3rd = 4 Chocolate Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Nice Mining | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Nice Mining 2nd = 7 Foxzami Ice 3rd = 2 Nota Bene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Geoff Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Geoff Phoenix 2nd = 5 Wandy Haka 3rd = 2 Major Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 1 Definite Girl | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Definite Girl 2nd = 7 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 8 Sugarland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 10 - 1 Novarese | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Novarese 2nd = 12 Wrattonbully 3rd = 10 Sutton Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Dr Davey | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Dr Davey 2nd = 7 Bernmar Romina 3rd = 3 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Wheres Logan | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:49 | 1st = 6 Wheres Logan 2nd = 7 Black Merc 3rd = 8 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Shotfire Joker | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Shotfire Joker 2nd = 1 No Ransom 3rd = 16 Another Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Devine Road | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Devine Road 2nd = 1 Henry Tanga 3rd = 2 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 God Send | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 God Send 2nd = 5 Gods Girl 3rd = 11 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Millionsofhilites | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Millionsofhilites 2nd = 7 More Sassie Lombo 3rd = 5 Bella Vista Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Allanthus | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Allanthus 2nd = 8 Rosa Delago 3rd = 2 Tawakoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Ragtime Smacka | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Ragtime Smacka 2nd = 4 Dr Courtney 3rd = 6 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Six To Midnight | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Six To Midnight 2nd = 3 Homebush Charli 3rd = 4 Back Draught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Five Carats | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:29 | 1st = 7 Five Carats 2nd = 1 Brahminy Kite 3rd = 3 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Ramsays Curse | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 11 Warrilla 3rd = 2 Laubaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Opal Jack | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 Opal Jack 2nd = 8 Bonjour Barney 3rd = 5 Maras Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Forest Babe | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Forest Babe 2nd = 3 Art Shadow 3rd = 2 Frisky Risky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 9 - 5 Putheron | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Putheron 2nd = 8 Choisirs Bay 3rd = 12 Aim High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Daintree Palace | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Daintree Palace 2nd = 1 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 2 Dr Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 El De Rosa | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 El De Rosa 2nd = 12 Arden's Darlin 3rd = 1 Kissimmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 3 Lilly Bit Tipsy 3rd = 1 Cool Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Golden Jaguar | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Golden Jaguar 2nd = 7 Zenton 3rd = 13 Pacific Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Resonator | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:04 | 1st = 8 Resonator 2nd = 7 Uncomprising 3rd = 5 Surfer Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Best Run | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Best Run 2nd = 2 Time Marches On 3rd = 8 Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Karingle Aurella | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 3 Rosevale Shostoppa 3rd = 11 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Parisian Romance | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 9 Parisian Romance 2nd = 8 Prussian Roulette 3rd = 7 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Time Tracker | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Time Tracker 2nd = 1 Rozehill Pepper 3rd = 4 Kelvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Marciano | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:49 | 1st = 2 Marciano 2nd = 3 Electric Ebay 3rd = 5 Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Merci Grand | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Merci Grand 2nd = 8 Peekay 3rd = 2 Peyrolles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Law's Hill | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:44 | 1st = 7 Law's Hill 2nd = 4 Raisins 3rd = 1 Awesome Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Smiling Shard | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Smiling Shard 2nd = 6 Master Joy 3rd = 7 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 15 Old Jimmy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:35 | 1st = 15 Old Jimmy 2nd = 11 Bye Bye Bruce 3rd = 7 Indian Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Belles Nightmare | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:31 | 1st = 7 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 8 Ebony Renegade 3rd = 1 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Cross Town Traffic | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:27 | 1st = 4 Cross Town Traffic 2nd = 8 Potters Cay 3rd = 1 Lander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Rotkara Moments | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:22 | 1st = 1 Rotkara Moments 2nd = 5 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 3 Still No Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Cam Pacific | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:21 | 1st = 7 Cam Pacific 2nd = 9 Safe Guy 3rd = 4 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Balavan | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Balavan 2nd = 11 Scaredymac 3rd = 12 Dempsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Road Toll | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 Road Toll 2nd = 6 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Zaratone | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Zaratone 2nd = 7 Lucetius 3rd = 1 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Keachy's Mate | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Keachy's Mate 2nd = 1 Kiwara Trey 3rd = 6 Red Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Pete Of Pan | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 11 I Look A Lot 3rd = 12 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Dr Topaz | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 12 Dr Topaz 2nd = 17 Little Echo 3rd = 2 Callandersnitemare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Azure Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Azure Allegro 2nd = 2 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 7 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sir Jaystin | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Sir Jaystin 2nd = 7 Honours Kids 3rd = 6 Golden Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Janie Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Janie Phoenix 2nd = 9 Dash 3rd = 3 Pungas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Lombo Nakamura | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:46 | 1st = 4 Lombo Nakamura 2nd = 1 Wrath Of Pain 3rd = 9 Jungle Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 5 Caratacus | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:44 | 1st = 5 Caratacus 2nd = 4 Dancing Chief 3rd = 6 Jessardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Roadtrain | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Roadtrain 2nd = 10 Pounce Ontha Couch 3rd = 3 Floren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Kulu Storm | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Kulu Storm 2nd = 5 Tee Bone Trick 3rd = 2 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Champagne Express | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Champagne Express 2nd = 2 Blow Up The Pokies 3rd = 1 Dancing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Flash Trav | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Flash Trav 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 3 Addicted To Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Lanercost | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Lanercost 2nd = 5 David Hercules 3rd = 4 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Pretty Useful | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Pretty Useful 2nd = 2 Kwilas Law 3rd = 10 Home On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Be My Baby | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:21 | 1st = 5 Be My Baby 2nd = 8 Zip Zip Marina 3rd = 2 Miss Carruthers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 13 Figasaurus | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:17 | 1st = 13 Figasaurus 2nd = 3 Court Jesting 3rd = 15 Sophies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Bugatti | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:12 | 1st = 3 Bugatti 2nd = 1 Kidnapped 3rd = 12 Katya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Irish Jim | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Irish Jim 2nd = 5 Artesian Lover 3rd = 1 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Broadcast | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:07 | 1st = 9 Broadcast 2nd = 5 Koblenz 3rd = 1 Fatherson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Kennstrelle | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Kennstrelle 2nd = 8 Arissa 3rd = 4 Sid Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 From Corkto Calais | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 From Corkto Calais 2nd = 6 Glowing Embers 3rd = 2 Red Hot Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Art Princess | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Art Princess 2nd = 3 Satellite Star 3rd = 7 Led Suitcase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Auspicious | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Auspicious 2nd = 5 Brocks Star 3rd = 13 Courting Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Vards Choice | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Vards Choice 2nd = 8 Kid Middy 3rd = 5 Priority Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 One Moment Please | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 One Moment Please 2nd = 11 Hidden Shuffle 3rd = 13 My Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 5 Ring Of Destiny | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Ring Of Destiny 2nd = 3 St Pedro 3rd = 2 Compensate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Diamondcowboy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 6 Swing The Blues 3rd = 13 Red Savina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Calm Waves | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Calm Waves 2nd = 5 Know Truth 3rd = 6 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Suzie Be Good | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:29 | 1st = 7 Suzie Be Good 2nd = 8 Melon Coshy 3rd = 6 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Saintly Light | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:25 | 1st = 7 Saintly Light 2nd = 4 Fastest Dash 3rd = 3 Onherelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Our High Octane 2nd = 1 Cuttheattitude 3rd = 4 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Eiredom | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Eiredom 2nd = 1 National Gift 3rd = 2 Diggers Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Homebush Ace | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:12 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ace 2nd = 4 Tower 3rd = 8 Ohoka Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Balboa Trick | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 Balboa Trick 2nd = 7 Gems Babe 3rd = 3 Kooringa Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Marmillion | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 Marmillion 2nd = 1 Baroque Pearl 3rd = 8 Precious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Single Currency | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 13:03 | 1st = 4 Single Currency 2nd = 1 Icefyre 3rd = 7 Champagne Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 14 Gig Guide | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:57 | 1st = 14 Gig Guide 2nd = 3 Hamel 3rd = 9 The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Bombast | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Bombast 2nd = 4 El Kilda 3rd = 7 Know Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Nice Product | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Nice Product 2nd = 3 Wild Addissun 3rd = 2 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Our Avalanche | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Our Avalanche 2nd = 9 Virginia Hill 3rd = 1 Fulvius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Flying Guru | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:43 | 1st = 6 Flying Guru 2nd = 7 Princess Cyniska 3rd = 3 Court Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Dunolly | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:39 | 1st = 1 Dunolly 2nd = 6 Fast On Aire 3rd = 11 Forward Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Duke Of Fern | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Fern 2nd = 3 Bluesky Wonder 3rd = 5 It's Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Mad Max | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:36 | 1st = 5 Mad Max 2nd = 8 Clancy Lad 3rd = 7 Hes Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Zer Ebeny | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:27 | 1st = 2 Zer Ebeny 2nd = 4 Shooting Daggers 3rd = 1 Tale Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Spartini | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:22 | 1st = 9 Spartini 2nd = 11 Theres Only One 3rd = 10 Tactless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Regal Chereve | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:19 | 1st = 7 Regal Chereve 2nd = 5 Bellas Lady 3rd = 9 White Raft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 13 Grand Reception | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:15 | 1st = 13 Grand Reception 2nd = 9 Global Express 3rd = 14 Tennessee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Karaka Tooth | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:10 | 1st = 8 Karaka Tooth 2nd = 1 Sunshot 3rd = 11 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Kung Fu Teddy | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:06 | 1st = 9 Kung Fu Teddy 2nd = 7 Daddy's Mistake 3rd = 4 Crash Gybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 16 Cocolossal | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 12:02 | 1st = 16 Cocolossal 2nd = 14 Mouli 3rd = 11 Skynard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 12 Happiness Rules | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 11:57 | 1st = 12 Happiness Rules 2nd = 1 Bad Enough 3rd = 2 Micashera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Fire And Flood | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 11:27 | 1st = 8 Fire And Flood 2nd = 13 Miss Outlaw 3rd = 3 Megamade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Alegrio | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 11:22 | 1st = 4 Alegrio 2nd = 8 Montillini 3rd = 3 Pinstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mulberry Rose | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 11:14 | 1st = 2 Mulberry Rose 2nd = 3 Homebush Wild 3rd = 5 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Genista Comanche | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:56 | 1st = 8 Genista Comanche 2nd = 1 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 3 Fast Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Anita Pea | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:47 | 1st = 5 Anita Pea 2nd = 10 Mr Fire Cat 3rd = 2 Lazzaroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Dudley Rama | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:39 | 1st = 7 Dudley Rama 2nd = 6 Lager In Paris 3rd = 1 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Our Beowulf | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:21 | 1st = 4 Our Beowulf 2nd = 9 Tukurua Zac 3rd = 7 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Flash Hapi | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:12 | 1st = 3 Flash Hapi 2nd = 4 Napali 3rd = 5 Storm Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Time Catcher | ||
Fri Aug 6 2010 10:04 | 1st = 5 Time Catcher 2nd = 2 Mulberry Black 3rd = 9 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Valve Tap | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 23:20 | 1st = 1 Valve Tap Win: 3.45 2nd = 2 Benny Hugo 3rd = 3 Avelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Right Fit | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 23:02 | 1st = 4 Right Fit Win: 2.22 2nd = 3 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Gingin Boy | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Gingin Boy Win: 2.6 2nd = 4 Mamakutsi 3rd = 3 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 The Feather Foot | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 The Feather Foot Win: 6.49 Place: 2.76 2nd = 9 Erris Lad Place: 4.07 3rd = 10 Thomas With Steam Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Batfink | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Batfink Win: 7.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Gian Gold | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Gian Gold Win: 1.51 2nd = 4 Dandy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Edna Anne | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:15 | 1st = 9 Edna Anne Win: 31.32 Place: 12.5 2nd = 3 Sheeza Cougar Place: 3.5 3rd = 1 So Not Blonde Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Tonka Truck | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:09 | 1st = 2 Tonka Truck Win: 2.45 2nd = 1 Wheres Freddy 3rd = 7 Kip Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Jetenz | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Jetenz Win: 3.83 2nd = 8 Miss Defective 3rd = 6 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Atlantic Current | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Atlantic Current Win: 2.28 2nd = 3 Als Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:54 | 2nd = 2 Ronnie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Patches Ken | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:53 | 1st = 3 Patches Ken Win: 12.5 2nd = 2 My Response 3rd = 8 Miss Cover Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:53 | 2nd = 2 My Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Rozehill Maddie | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Maddie Win: 5.23 3rd = 8 Ockys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Secret Stone | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Secret Stone Win: 3.38 Place: 1.63 2nd = 10 Hooza Cleva Dan Place: 4.18 3rd = 6 Ballas Arockstar Place: 5.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Genista Jess | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Genista Jess Win: 4.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Bluey Tadmore | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bluey Tadmore Win: 3.58 3rd = 1 Starfire Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Hit Your Head | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Hit Your Head Win: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Beau Joker Win: 3.8 2nd = 2 Heritage Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Slick Rashad | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Slick Rashad Win: 5.17 Place: 2.04 2nd = 6 Hey Whats Doin Place: 2.02 3rd = 2 Little Trickster Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Newfire Blessed | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Newfire Blessed Win: 7.34 3rd = 6 Hotel Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Posties Pick | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:23 | 1st = 9 Posties Pick Win: 5.73 2nd = 8 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Green Flame | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Green Flame Win: 2.27 2nd = 8 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 7 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Cool Scooby | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Cool Scooby Win: 1.97 2nd = 5 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Elite Angel | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:15 | 1st = 10 Elite Angel Win: 1.62 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Pearly Grin Place: 2.18 3rd = 9 Lincoln Beach Girl Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 One Stone | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 One Stone Win: 2.33 2nd = 2 Carter Slade 3rd = 3 Big Is Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Thunder Win: 9.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Bos Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bos Flyer Win: 4.61 2nd = 5 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 7 Marons Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Stylish Fun | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fun Win: 3.45 2nd = 8 Spirited Addis 3rd = 1 Regent Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Mybilly Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Mybilly Jasper Win: 43.04 Place: 9.6 2nd = 5 Miami Rocket Place: 2.86 3rd = 3 King High Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Far Miles | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Far Miles Win: 3.9 2nd = 2 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 1 Vane Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:57 | 2nd = 2 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 1 Vane Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Realon Amber | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:53 | 1st = 6 Realon Amber Win: 6.72 2nd = 4 Ronaldo Miss 3rd = 5 Berts Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:53 | 2nd = 4 Ronaldo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Snow Prince | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Snow Prince Win: 6.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Nic Nak Nero Win: 7.53 Place: 2.34 2nd = 8 Touch Of Tango Place: 1.4 3rd = 10 Batavia Jack Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Tap An Rack | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Tap An Rack Win: 6.42 2nd = 8 Chachi 3rd = 4 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Mount Blaze | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Mount Blaze Win: 4.9 3rd = 8 Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Bralyn County | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:39 | 1st = 4 Bralyn County Win: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Ultima Chance | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ultima Chance Win: 4.68 Place: 1.73 2nd = 4 Lovable Larrikin Place: 1.58 3rd = 3 Fashion Town Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Just Mishie | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Just Mishie Win: 7.06 2nd = 3 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 4 Wot Price George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Old Guys Rule | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Old Guys Rule Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Lucky Rose Hi Win: 4.63 3rd = 8 Haydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Glitzy Rascal | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Glitzy Rascal Win: 4.75 3rd = 5 Gypsy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Jessie Power | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:15 | 1st = 10 Jessie Power Win: 28 Place: 5 2nd = 1 Sweet Charlee Place: 1.51 3rd = 4 Miss Baypoint Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Son Of Macbeth | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Son Of Macbeth Win: 3.59 2nd = 5 Cracking Speed 3rd = 7 Tiger Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Casual Force | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:09 | 1st = 2 Casual Force Win: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Randy Savage | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Randy Savage Win: 3.74 3rd = 6 Freeway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Surfing Madam | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Surfing Madam Win: 3.81 2nd = 8 Gold Sonata 3rd = 3 Late Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Grinnersawinner | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Grinnersawinner Win: 1.75 Place: 1.17 2nd = 11 Myrniong Panorama Place: 5.6 3rd = 2 Davids Lady Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Thomas Von | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Thomas Von Win: 5.88 2nd = 4 Super Citrate 3rd = 8 Keneally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Smart Train | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:53 | 1st = 8 Smart Train Win: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Droopys Volente | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Droopys Volente Win: 3.94 3rd = 3 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Cuba Jack | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cuba Jack Win: 13.66 Place: 2.84 2nd = 1 Scot Bay Place: 1.26 3rd = 4 Soho Dionysus Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Miss Torah Bee | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Torah Bee Win: 2.53 2nd = 7 Yorklea Dash 3rd = 2 Queens Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Good Odds Mate | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:39 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Mate Win: 2.83 3rd = 1 Let It Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Haras Command | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Haras Command Win: 5.3 2nd = 3 Warrior Force 3rd = 1 Barrio Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:35 | 2nd = 3 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Spagetiwestern | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Spagetiwestern Win: 6.44 Place: 2.09 2nd = 9 Miss Hayley Clair Place: 2.53 3rd = 10 Rutherglen Ruby Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Black Cheetah | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Black Cheetah Win: 3.68 2nd = 1 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Master Win: 3.81 2nd = 7 Sheeza Picture 3rd = 8 Vards Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Indiana Showgirl | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:21 | 1st = 8 Indiana Showgirl Win: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Arma Xceptional | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:16 | 1st = 5 Arma Xceptional Win: 15.68 Place: 3.75 2nd = 1 Funzova Place: 1.8 3rd = 9 Artemis Belle Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Whirls Apart | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:14 | 1st = 2 Whirls Apart Win: 8.06 2nd = 5 Smart Surfer 3rd = 6 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Cold Speed | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:11 | 1st = 3 Cold Speed Win: 10.5 2nd = 4 Yankee Trick 3rd = 5 Expert Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:11 | 2nd = 4 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 From Fifty | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 From Fifty Win: 12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Rapid Nikita | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Rapid Nikita Win: 4.79 3rd = 2 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 The Artison | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 The Artison Win: 2.6 Place: 1.51 2nd = 1 Prince Calaf Place: 1.91 3rd = 4 Annoyer Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Belgenny Eclipse | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:57 | 1st = 3 Belgenny Eclipse Win: 18.8 2nd = 6 Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Beijing Sky | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:53 | 1st = 6 Beijing Sky Win: 5.2 2nd = 3 Fair Dinkum Miss 3rd = 7 Live Wire Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:53 | 3rd = 7 Live Wire Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Coco My Hero | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Coco My Hero Win: 7.6 2nd = 8 Donna Matrix 3rd = 1 One Eyed Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Beth Babes Boy | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Beth Babes Boy Win: 2.56 2nd = 8 Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Yorklea Glider | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:43 | 1st = 5 Yorklea Glider Win: 3.5 2nd = 8 Yorklea Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Velocity Trish | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:39 | 1st = 4 Velocity Trish Win: 4.58 2nd = 10 Star Bomber 3rd = 7 Shark Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Inventory | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:28 | 1st = 2 Inventory Win: 7.38 2nd = 6 Jessies Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Go Wild Design | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Design Win: 18.5 2nd = 9 War Drums 3rd = 6 Gerbers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Bledisloe | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Bledisloe Win: 5.98 2nd = 1 Not Mums Choice 3rd = 2 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 City Gossip | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 City Gossip Win: 3.33 2nd = 1 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Loving Life Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:59 | 1st = 5 Loving Life Lombo Win: 6.4 Place: 2.14 2nd = 11 Pirates Wrath Place: 5.1 3rd = 1 Hands Of Life Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Herbert Bale | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:56 | 1st = 1 Herbert Bale Win: 4.4 2nd = 8 Golden Lightwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Stars A Plenty | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:51 | 1st = 4 Stars A Plenty Win: 11.58 Place: 2.88 2nd = 5 Kikuyu Place: 1.75 3rd = 11 Fakebryanne Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mystical Mandy | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:48 | 1st = 8 Mystical Mandy Win: 2.53 2nd = 4 Melon Coshy 3rd = 3 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Lady Lithgow | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Lady Lithgow Win: 21 2nd = 7 Allegras Sunset 3rd = 8 Oregon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:41 | 2nd = 7 Allegras Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Shes Makin Waves | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Shes Makin Waves Win: 7.08 Place: 1.77 2nd = 8 Perfect Shot Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Incorruptible Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bettys Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Bettys Diamond Win: 4.09 2nd = 4 Convincing Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Sudden Status | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Sudden Status Win: 9 2nd = 2 Jimmy Douglas 3rd = 7 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:25 | 2nd = 2 Jimmy Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Greek To Me | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Greek To Me Win: 2.24 Place: 1.32 2nd = 8 Making Magic Place: 1.8 3rd = 9 Oscar Dela Fighter Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Thats That | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:13 | 1st = 10 Thats That Win: 8 2nd = 7 Surf My Tears 3rd = 1 Stylish Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Macalea Bale | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Macalea Bale Win: 2.1 2nd = 4 Ballistic Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Dundee Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Dundee Flyer Win: 8.11 Place: 2.54 2nd = 5 The Hoff Place: 8 3rd = 6 Itaintover Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Lorralai | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Lorralai Win: 2.43 2nd = 5 Ghost Citi 3rd = 1 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 13 Delago Money | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:53 | 1st = 13 Delago Money Win: 86.39 Place: 14.54 2nd = 2 Alytaat Place: 2.16 3rd = 8 Craiglea Blondie Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Rock And Rolla | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Rock And Rolla Win: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ten To Zero | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Ten To Zero Win: 3.5 Place: 1.71 2nd = 9 Bustinout Hanover Place: 3.45 3rd = 8 Vintage Warne Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Black Opal | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:39 | 1st = 6 Black Opal Win: 2.2 2nd = 3 Hanson Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 9 - 16 Park Heir | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:35 | 1st = 16 Park Heir Win: 26.43 Place: 5.73 2nd = 2 Bottled Up Place: 1.9 3rd = 7 Graphic Impression Place: 19.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 15 Heres Luck | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:30 | 1st = 15 Heres Luck Win: 15.38 Place: 4.7 2nd = 7 Wingasinga Place: 6.69 3rd = 2 Midfielder Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Capparis Bale | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Capparis Bale Win: 4.12 2nd = 2 Willie Limes 3rd = 7 Revelation Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Cmon Harry | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Cmon Harry Win: 3.21 Place: 1.49 2nd = 7 Nothin Bettor Place: 2.51 3rd = 8 Elsulite Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pearly Cadet | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:19 | 1st = 1 Pearly Cadet Win: 3.88 2nd = 3 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 12 Fasliyev Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:15 | 1st = 12 Fasliyev Dancer Win: 6.45 Place: 2.36 2nd = 5 Don Caudillo Place: 7.11 3rd = 4 Reigning To Win Place: 14.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Furious Fergie | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Furious Fergie Win: 1.82 2nd = 5 Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Strawbs Interact | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Strawbs Interact Win: 4.37 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Inoperative Place: 2.9 3rd = 2 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Eau De Dali | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Eau De Dali Win: 11.77 Place: 3.38 2nd = 4 Kirribilli Gold Place: 3.66 3rd = 9 Desemay Place: 5.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Leadfoot Katie Win: 4.1 2nd = 8 Black Barbarian 3rd = 3 Ebro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 8 Cruzado | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Cruzado Win: 22.93 Place: 5.91 2nd = 11 Gazza Guru Place: 4.81 3rd = 15 Convent Hill Place: 12.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Big Daddys Gift Win: 2.76 2nd = 8 Riley Dakota 3rd = 5 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Laughing Game | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Laughing Game Win: 2.27 Place: 1.35 2nd = 6 Rocka By Rama Place: 4.8 3rd = 8 Our Archangel Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Hellyeah Reg | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Reg Win: 10.66 2nd = 2 Sealed 3rd = 8 Sweet Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 10 Exorcize | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Exorcize Win: 41.5 Place: 8.13 2nd = 5 Mistablista Place: 2.4 3rd = 7 Gods Window Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Gable La Flash | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Gable La Flash Win: 2.26 2nd = 1 Mystery Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Night Cat | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:30 | 1st = 10 Night Cat Win: 22.67 Place: 5.71 2nd = 11 Rock And Roll Place: 2.75 3rd = 5 Carnegie Dan Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Ellyhaka | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:27 | 1st = 7 Ellyhaka Win: 4.48 Place: 2.5 2nd = 10 Keep To The Left Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 James Washington Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Shanlyn Wilma | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Wilma Win: 2.62 2nd = 2 Capetown Gem 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Ladros | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Ladros Win: 30.35 Place: 7.04 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet Place: 4.48 3rd = 7 Surge Draw Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Bitta Beer | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bitta Beer Win: 3.94 2nd = 5 Snow Excuse 3rd = 6 Sunny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Inaugural Ball | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Inaugural Ball Win: 34.72 Place: 4.3 2nd = 1 Godslittleproblem Place: 1.27 3rd = 5 Verroom Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Abira | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Abira Win: 4.86 3rd = 4 Bamm Alam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Baramul Bullet | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Baramul Bullet Win: 4.19 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Kings Flyer Place: 5.94 3rd = 12 Latargirl Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 How Fairdinkum | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 How Fairdinkum Win: 9.68 Place: 3.03 2nd = 11 No Brainer Place: 6.16 3rd = 9 Vantabulous Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Mr Merkabah | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Mr Merkabah Win: 6.02 3rd = 2 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Dropofguinness | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Dropofguinness Win: 9.07 Place: 2.44 2nd = 4 Huia Momma Place: 4.5 3rd = 2 Quarter Back Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 Jeffery Joe | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Jeffery Joe Win: 3.12 Place: 1.56 2nd = 13 Thundergaze Place: 4.43 3rd = 9 Time Slips By Place: 8.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Wilham Scape | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Wilham Scape Win: 4.51 2nd = 4 Good Night Kiss 3rd = 5 Zabel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Marooned | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Marooned Win: 7.77 Place: 1.97 2nd = 8 Passion Stride Place: 1.23 3rd = 5 Atta Boy Kenny Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Blitzing Chloe | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:34 | 1st = 7 Blitzing Chloe Win: 2.77 2nd = 8 Sparkys Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 By The Ears | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 By The Ears Win: 4.68 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 La Phillyharmonic Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Chocktaw Place: 6.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Pub Torque | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Pub Torque Win: 4.64 Place: 1.92 2nd = 2 Intangible Asset Place: 2 3rd = 6 Monetite Place: 4.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Sophina Bale | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Sophina Bale Win: 13.47 2nd = 2 Jetta Bale 3rd = 3 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:22 | 3rd = 3 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Keep The Promise | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Keep The Promise Win: 3.37 Place: 2.28 2nd = 1 Whizz Man Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Classic Averil Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Daegan | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Daegan Win: 2.09 2nd = 7 Korongah Gem 3rd = 2 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 10 Now Now | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Now Now Win: 7.43 Place: 2.68 2nd = 4 Miss Essembee Place: 4.98 3rd = 2 Ballymorrough Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Aston Rachael | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Rachael Win: 2.37 2nd = 6 Taymel Fox 3rd = 3 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Apollos Girl | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Apollos Girl Win: 7.18 Place: 2.04 2nd = 7 Prowlin Cat Place: 1.23 3rd = 1 Curlashot Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Erle Dale | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Erle Dale Win: 4.18 Place: 1.7 2nd = 7 Five Oclock Affair Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 Beach Fantasy Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Super Joe Cool | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Super Joe Cool Win: 7.16 2nd = 3 Akka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Craiglea Tina | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Tina Win: 9.95 Place: 2.71 2nd = 1 Craiglea Royale Place: 1.57 3rd = 2 Craiglea Edge Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Secret Time | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:47 | 1st = 1 Secret Time Win: 3.46 2nd = 3 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Caesars Folly Win: 1.93 Place: 1.38 2nd = 1 Rollon Red Rocket Place: 3.1 3rd = 7 General Bronski Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Go Maggie Go | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:39 | 1st = 3 Go Maggie Go Win: 4.59 2nd = 2 Posh Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 9 Ellio Tracer | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Ellio Tracer Win: 37.38 Place: 6.6 2nd = 12 Monnie Place: 1.69 3rd = 3 Golden Channel Place: 3.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:30 | 1st = 8 Serene Star Win: 15.61 Place: 4.09 2nd = 3 Cyclone Sarah Place: 3.51 3rd = 14 Very Versace Place: 15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Long Gully Libby | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Libby Win: 11.25 2nd = 7 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 3 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:27 | 3rd = 3 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Dr Who | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Dr Who Win: 11.39 Place: 3.05 2nd = 12 In Midnites Pocket Place: 7.63 3rd = 9 Springfield Barry Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Lucy Gaga | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Lucy Gaga Win: 2.43 2nd = 8 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 13 Rapid Flow | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:15 | 1st = 13 Rapid Flow Win: 56.9 Place: 9.48 2nd = 3 Secret Bounty Place: 3.08 3rd = 5 A Class Above Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Oaktrea Outlaw | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:11 | 1st = 2 Oaktrea Outlaw Win: 1.87 2nd = 6 Above The Law 3rd = 5 Gable Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror Win: 1.31 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Bettor Bet Black Place: 3.3 3rd = 4 Bronski Firebrand Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Right Of Refusal | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Right Of Refusal Win: 3.21 Place: 1.48 2nd = 7 Milenka Place: 1.77 3rd = 5 Arboreta Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Callamac Ace | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 12:58 | 1st = 7 Callamac Ace Win: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 13 Spetisbury | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 12:55 | 1st = 13 Spetisbury Win: 118.68 Place: 16.52 2nd = 4 Private Label Place: 2.66 3rd = 11 Skukuza Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Piping Strike | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Piping Strike Win: 4.49 2nd = 3 Chardy Time 3rd = 5 Elite Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Speriamo | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Speriamo Win: 1.39 Place: 2nd = 3 Lateforlunch Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 8 Oakfield Comet | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 12:20 | 1st = 8 Oakfield Comet Win: 2.94 Place: 1.54 2nd = 5 Ancient Land Place: 2.87 3rd = 15 So Priceless Place: 3.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 11 Cajun Waltz | ||
Tue Jul 6 2010 11:50 | 1st = 11 Cajun Waltz Win: 4.55 Place: 1.89 2nd = 1 Magic Guy Place: 2.79 3rd = 10 Put The Boot In Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 12 - 5 Jumping Jola | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Jumping Jola Win: 4.3 2nd = 4 Chloes Blue 3rd = 2 Kinda Memoreys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Jeckyl Win: 1.24 Place: 2nd = 4 Redside Shrek Place: 3rd = 2 Alby Albert Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:42 | 3rd = 2 Alby Albert Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Dancewithagrin | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dancewithagrin Win: 4.29 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Jimcraig Place: 1.52 3rd = 8 Zilzie Operator Place: 9.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 11 - 2 Casey Vella | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:31 | 1st = 2 Casey Vella Win: 3.14 2nd = 1 Anja Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Our Sir Lew | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Our Sir Lew Win: 3.71 Place: 1.43 2nd = 4 Cullens Count Place: 2.04 3rd = 7 Pearls From Heaven Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:17 | 2nd = 8 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Joeys Legacy Win: 4.18 Place: 1.2 2nd = 3 Final Deal Place: 1.43 3rd = 7 Jasper Lane Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Navigator Jack | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:12 | 1st = 10 Navigator Jack Win: 5.06 Place: 1.92 2nd = 5 Trinita Road Place: 3.85 3rd = 9 Sunrose Don Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 7 Opening Balance | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Opening Balance Win: 4.5 2nd = 1 Silenzio Doro 3rd = 6 Strike A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Canooge | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Canooge Win: 11.93 2nd = 8 Heza Gamble 3rd = 3 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:06 | 2nd = 8 Heza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 3 Benske | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 20:03 | 1st = 3 Benske Win: 4.31 2nd = 1 Roundabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 13 Paul Albert | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:55 | 1st = 13 Paul Albert Win: 41.89 Place: 7.4 2nd = 1 Touchwood Teeksta Place: 5.1 3rd = 8 Twograndahand Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 5 Grass Grower | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:53 | 1st = 5 Grass Grower Win: 3.88 2nd = 1 Mini Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Diva Doll | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Diva Doll Win: 4.88 2nd = 7 Why Not Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:44 | 1st = 1 Guapo Bromac Win: 2.7 Place: 1.72 2nd = 6 A Conspiracy Place: 1.51 3rd = 5 Jamaka Run Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Senor Banderas | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Senor Banderas Win: 4.7 Place: 1.82 2nd = 9 Craigmor Prince Place: 3.7 3rd = 5 Tact Chester Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Covered In Cash | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Covered In Cash Win: 6.51 2nd = 1 Uno Rex 3rd = 8 Splash Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 1 Tadmore Buckshot | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Buckshot Win: 1.85 2nd = 4 Bellbird Park 3rd = 5 Prince Eragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Cullens Angel | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:29 | 1st = 3 Cullens Angel Win: 2.69 Place: 1.45 2nd = 2 King of Bling Place: 2.2 3rd = 1 Billabong Bertie Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Doolaly Max | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Doolaly Max Win: 3.6 2nd = 1 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Tartie Fen | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Tartie Fen Win: 6.3 2nd = 7 Independence Day 3rd = 6 Bintang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:24 | 4th = 1 Soaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 1 Calling Mayday | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Calling Mayday Win: 3.65 2nd = 2 Kokoda Dinas 3rd = 5 Dougal Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Den Of Inequity | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:19 | 1st = 6 Den Of Inequity Win: 4 Place: 1.93 2nd = 3 Collision Course Place: 1.77 3rd = 4 Watertech Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Falcon Performer | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:11 | 1st = 3 Falcon Performer Win: 2.11 Place: 1.43 2nd = 7 Our Buddy Holly Place: 7 3rd = 9 Master Waratah Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Thanks Des | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Thanks Des Win: 6.88 2nd = 8 Tatiana Rose 3rd = 1 Cabin Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Southern Playmate | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Southern Playmate Win: 10.58 Place: 3.05 2nd = 2 Phantom Jasper Place: 3.41 3rd = 9 Bad Boy Vinny Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Countfire Teddy | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 19:01 | 1st = 1 Countfire Teddy Win: 3.37 2nd = 2 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 8 Pot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Sugar Mouth | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Sugar Mouth Win: 1.81 2nd = 4 Formosa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Dynasty | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Dynasty Win: 7.13 Place: 2.74 2nd = 4 Harleken Wized Place: 1.47 3rd = 3 Five Star Jasper Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:51 | 1st = 10 Funinthesun Lombo Win: 6.18 Place: 1.95 2nd = 7 Signs From Above Place: 2.72 3rd = 1 Caulonia Rustler Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lucent | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Lucent Win: 2.06 2nd = 2 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Cyclonic Force | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:40 | 1st = 10 Cyclonic Force Win: 25.71 Place: 6.75 2nd = 2 Fidelma Place: 1.77 3rd = 11 Lord Airlie Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Everlasting Luv | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:36 | 1st = 9 Everlasting Luv Win: 3.96 2nd = 3 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Bow Tanga | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 Bow Tanga Win: 8.2 2nd = 4 Come On Curly 3rd = 6 Jose Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:33 | 4th = 7 Class To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:28 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality Win: 3.55 Place: 1.37 2nd = 7 Safina Leis Place: 1.5 3rd = 5 Prisonbreak Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Crossfarnogue | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Crossfarnogue Win: 1.81 2nd = 1 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Big Hoser | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:23 | 1st = 6 Big Hoser Win: 5.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Rocket Science | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:22 | 1st = 4 Rocket Science Win: 5.03 Place: 1.63 3rd = 10 Dressedforsuccess Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Lady Wig | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:19 | 1st = 7 Lady Wig Win: 10 2nd = 2 Seven Graces 3rd = 3 Slim Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Mister Macellan | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mister Macellan Win: 11.65 Place: 2.44 2nd = 3 Royal Barbados Place: 1.49 3rd = 4 Ima Red River Queen Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 1 Flash Jessica | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Flash Jessica Win: 2.12 2nd = 8 Snazzy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Red Hot Prince | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Prince Win: 5.4 Place: 2.05 2nd = 10 Masters Seal Place: 4.76 3rd = 6 Capital Account Place: 5.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Flying Operator | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Flying Operator Win: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Ashinaga | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:56 | 1st = 2 Ashinaga Win: 7.54 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Go Go Cisco Place: 5.2 3rd = 8 Broughton Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Threes A Crowd | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:49 | 1st = 9 Threes A Crowd Win: 1.84 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Illawong Image Place: 1.81 3rd = 7 Woodlea Fire Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Georgie Moreau | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Georgie Moreau Win: 4.83 Place: 1.91 2nd = 11 Rusty Assassin Place: 2.74 3rd = 4 Novi Sad Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Amys A Fox | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:43 | 1st = 5 Amys A Fox Win: 5.5 2nd = 2 John Boy 3rd = 1 Carport Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Fast Eddie Mac | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Fast Eddie Mac Win: 3.85 2nd = 8 Spot On Target 3rd = 5 Baytash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:39 | 2nd = 8 Spot On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Flight To Mikinos | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:34 | 1st = 10 Flight To Mikinos Win: 5.45 Place: 1.89 2nd = 4 Flying Dubai Place: 2.51 3rd = 3 Sweetchillifilly Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 9 Runaway Peggy | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:28 | 1st = 9 Runaway Peggy Win: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Verster | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Verster Win: 3.76 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Amelia Storm Place: 3.04 3rd = 9 Infinite Star Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Spot Cash | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:18 | 1st = 3 Spot Cash Win: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Etla | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:13 | 1st = 3 Etla Win: 14.83 Place: 2.92 2nd = 9 Givsirabone Place: 1.2 3rd = 1 Northerly Rain Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 3 Dark Pilgrim | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:09 | 1st = 3 Dark Pilgrim Win: 3.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Mr Cellophane | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Cellophane Win: 5.47 2nd = 3 Token Smiles 3rd = 7 Arlequin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Semose Twenty | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Semose Twenty Win: 2.92 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Bymarjac Place: 2.23 3rd = 2 Bettors Express Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:58 | 2nd = 4 Meatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:55 | 2nd = 8 Super Cinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 State Trooper | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:51 | 1st = 1 State Trooper Win: 4.13 3rd = 4 Bago Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Universal Reigns | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Universal Reigns Win: 2.8 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Battle Scene Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Outdo Place: 6.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 9 Trendeaz | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:40 | 1st = 9 Trendeaz Win: 4.48 Place: 1.95 2nd = 3 Sterling Grey Place: 4.49 3rd = 5 Qualosun Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 7 Swanee River | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:38 | 1st = 7 Swanee River Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 6 Bet On Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:38 | 2nd = 1 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Charter Boat | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Charter Boat Win: 3.53 Place: 1.5 2nd = 12 Banana Kick Place: 2.43 3rd = 9 Diago Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 14 Rubinacci | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:28 | 1st = 14 Rubinacci Win: 3.92 Place: 1.88 2nd = 13 Marotta Place: 2.57 3rd = 10 Banri Maeve Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 8 Bay City Kitty | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Bay City Kitty Win: 6.28 Place: 2.42 2nd = 7 Wynnum High Place: 4.27 3rd = 3 Shotime Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 1 Juliet Bale | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:21 | 1st = 1 Juliet Bale Win: 3.04 2nd = 7 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 5 Avery Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Play Of The Day | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Play Of The Day Win: 5.03 Place: 1.95 2nd = 5 Extreme Cost Place: 2.8 3rd = 4 Rock This Party Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 The Phoenician | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:12 | 1st = 6 The Phoenician Win: 5.93 Place: 2.39 2nd = 15 Zaccheus Place: 7.81 3rd = 2 Gavio Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Cherily | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:08 | 1st = 9 Cherily Win: 8.29 Place: 2.64 2nd = 4 Zipfer Place: 2.8 3rd = 10 Sand Shoe Place: 7.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 5 Ready On Sunday | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Ready On Sunday Win: 2.91 Place: 1.47 2nd = 1 Magic Country Place: 3.09 3rd = 3 French Silk Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Pepes Colour | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:57 | 1st = 4 Pepes Colour Win: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Adnocon | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Adnocon Win: 2.55 Place: 1.31 2nd = 2 Eire Of Magic Place: 1.61 3rd = 3 Zahas Pride Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Batlow Bob | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Batlow Bob Win: 3.35 2nd = 2 Mr Optimus 3rd = 1 Miss Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:54 | 4th = 7 Bowstreet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Divine Force | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Divine Force Win: 7.52 Place: 2.68 2nd = 20 Last Rites Place: 11.66 3rd = 5 Bussan Boy Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Warrior Within | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Warrior Within Win: 4.57 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Mr Gold Fire Place: 4.67 3rd = 12 Yummy Place: 7.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Parker Bale | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:41 | 1st = 5 Parker Bale Win: 5 2nd = 2 Pedra Branca 3rd = 8 Sisco Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Costas Me Grandee | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:37 | 1st = 1 Costas Me Grandee Win: 3.83 Place: 1.63 2nd = 2 Mr Mccartney Place: 2.61 3rd = 3 Matsematics Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 13 The Pentagon | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:32 | 1st = 13 The Pentagon Win: 10.24 Place: 3.14 2nd = 9 No Dispute Place: 1.99 3rd = 10 Pablos Pick Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Cool Euro | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:28 | 1st = 2 Cool Euro Win: 5.65 Place: 1.99 2nd = 3 Bianco Nero Place: 3.55 3rd = 10 Troubled Waters Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 3 Tidy Package | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Tidy Package Win: 3.54 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Miss Reed Place: 1.81 3rd = 11 Oscarmania Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Marley And Me | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:23 | 1st = 2 Marley And Me Win: 3.6 2nd = 5 Lethal Power 3rd = 1 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Eggypop | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Eggypop Win: 2.52 Place: 1.48 2nd = 8 Sturt County Place: 3.04 3rd = 12 Cauldron Place: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Hidden Charges | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Hidden Charges Win: 21.96 Place: 4.92 2nd = 8 Geegee Ryder Place: 6.42 3rd = 7 Kokoda Spirit Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Ryans Sox | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Ryans Sox Win: 3.33 2nd = 3 Best Player 3rd = 2 Hes A Sunlit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Prince Lionheart | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Lionheart Win: 5.15 Place: 1.89 2nd = 5 Innocenzio Place: 1.83 3rd = 3 Jagoe Road Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Seaspray Surfer | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:02 | 1st = 2 Seaspray Surfer Win: 5.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Poachers Gold | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 15:01 | 1st = 5 Poachers Gold Win: 2.28 Place: 1.51 2nd = 2 Morsonique Place: 4.55 3rd = 1 Baby Doe Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Jagger Crow | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jagger Crow Win: 6.07 Place: 2.19 2nd = 4 Come On Bill Place: 1.89 3rd = 14 Roar Speed Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Yes We Can | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Yes We Can Win: 3.05 Place: 1.61 2nd = 5 Two Strong Hearts Place: 2.02 3rd = 3 Le Flirt Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Hot An Creative | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Hot An Creative Win: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Corso Vannucci | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Corso Vannucci Win: 8.84 Place: 3.03 2nd = 8 Snugasabuginarug Place: 5 3rd = 9 Ameanareana Place: 8.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Coupe de Ville | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 Coupe de Ville Win: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Go Cam | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Go Cam Win: 4.08 Place: 1.78 2nd = 9 Al Chicago Place: 5.87 3rd = 10 Kingo Place: 5.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Clang And Bang | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Clang And Bang Win: 8.2 Place: 2.62 2nd = 7 Dear Prudence Place: 1.52 3rd = 10 Bellagio Lad Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 2 Tycoon Ken | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Ken Win: 7.24 Place: 2.71 2nd = 5 Miliardo Place: 5.1 3rd = 3 Dowden Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Mighty Tricky | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tricky Win: 3.61 Place: 2.05 2nd = 5 Tiger Khan Place: 12.15 3rd = 2 Red Bently Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Adams Apple | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:23 | 1st = 7 Adams Apple Win: 7.6 2nd = 6 Saiung 3rd = 1 Bliksem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:23 | 4th = 2 Immaculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 16 Rapid Russian | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:20 | 1st = 16 Rapid Russian Win: 13.19 Place: 3.91 2nd = 12 Zellemsee Place: 5.32 3rd = 19 Testa Alice Place: 6.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 3 Viva La Danske | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Viva La Danske Win: 5.18 Place: 2.26 2nd = 10 Dee Two Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 3 Rio De Oro | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Rio De Oro Win: 5.55 Place: 2.14 2nd = 6 Pankratov Place: 2.27 3rd = 2 Sir Lara Place: 4.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Pankratov | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Pankratov Win: 5.96 Place: 2.27 2nd = 3 Rio De Oro Place: 2.14 3rd = 2 Sir Lara Place: 4.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:08 | 3rd = 4 Dana Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Sunshine Angel | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Angel Win: 6.37 Place: 2.2 2nd = 1 Freton Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Craiglea Rocket Place: 19.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mayneda Strategy | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Mayneda Strategy Win: 7.17 Place: 2.3 2nd = 11 Take Hold Place: 6.01 3rd = 8 Princess Rage Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:58 | 3rd = 1 Rusty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Borshas Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Borshas Warrior Win: 4.23 Place: 1.8 2nd = 10 Rose General Place: 7.21 3rd = 11 Mistress Lucy Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Samsonic | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Samsonic Win: 6 Place: 2.11 2nd = 13 We Say Place: 1.55 3rd = 4 North Lodge Place: 4.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Tiggerlong One | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:49 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong One Win: 8 2nd = 8 Bindy Mclachlan 3rd = 6 Ivy Smash em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:49 | 2nd = 8 Bindy Mclachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 12 Pas De Retraite | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:45 | 1st = 12 Pas De Retraite Win: 8.46 Place: 2.62 2nd = 6 Ripa Artois Place: 3.06 3rd = 8 Ulundi Place: 6.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Junior Surfer | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:41 | 1st = 3 Junior Surfer Win: 3.7 2nd = 8 Classy Dinero 3rd = 1 Dr Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 6 Savanur | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:36 | 1st = 6 Savanur Win: 6.66 Place: 1.82 2nd = 7 Diors Gold Place: 1.36 3rd = 4 Doeface Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 5 Il Finito | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Il Finito Win: 3.6 Place: 1.66 2nd = 7 Bold Issue Place: 2.5 3rd = 2 Bachelors Pride Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Bag The Profit | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Bag The Profit Win: 17.18 Place: 5.25 2nd = 4 Tinklers Lane Place: 2.52 3rd = 6 Prince Octane Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 The Big Steel | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 The Big Steel Win: 7.77 Place: 2.27 2nd = 9 Little Tycoon Place: 1.47 3rd = 1 Bold Image Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Diva Dance | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Diva Dance Win: 4.89 Place: 1.91 2nd = 3 De Niece Place: 1.95 3rd = 1 Archway Rising Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Sarge In Charge | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Sarge In Charge Win: 2.1 3rd = 6 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Leica Legend | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Leica Legend Win: 4.19 Place: 1.73 2nd = 8 Sharvic Place: 3.64 3rd = 1 Whiskey Fella Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Frederickthegreat | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Frederickthegreat Win: 7.52 Place: 2.11 2nd = 17 Bally Tambo Place: 9.13 3rd = 3 Magic Ice Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Shell Keep | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:01 | 1st = 6 Shell Keep Win: 4.42 Place: 2.01 2nd = 5 Clermont Princess Place: 1.36 3rd = 1 Whodunnit Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 12 Lagos Magic | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 13:00 | 1st = 12 Lagos Magic Win: 4.87 Place: 1.79 2nd = 1 Beersheba Place: 1.53 3rd = 14 Spirit Of Murphy Place: 23.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Courallie Star | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:55 | 1st = 12 Courallie Star Win: 25.63 Place: 6.57 2nd = 3 Mazumah Place: 2.41 3rd = 8 Mossriver Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Savaging | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Savaging Win: 1.89 Place: 1.12 2nd = 7 Eljobonn Place: 1.48 3rd = 8 Kouklamou Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:49 | 3rd = 4 Finnie Nim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Show Priority | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Show Priority Win: 5.71 Place: 1.86 2nd = 5 Nediym Thunder Place: 1.36 3rd = 1 Brascan Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Tribute | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:40 | 1st = 7 Tribute Win: 3.91 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Maximus Meridius Place: 2.64 3rd = 11 Pippedem Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Chancie | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Chancie Win: 11.84 Place: 3.28 2nd = 4 Flaunter Place: 5 3rd = 6 High Lord Place: 9.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Renee Maree | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Renee Maree Win: 4.91 Place: 1.83 2nd = 3 El Bee Dee Place: 3.25 3rd = 6 Cheap Date Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 2 Honabit | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:25 | 1st = 2 Honabit Win: 3.64 Place: 1.48 2nd = 10 Gyrocopter Place: 1.81 3rd = 6 Give Me Some Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Finagle | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Finagle Win: 6.45 Place: 1.85 2nd = 6 Metaphysical Place: 3.23 3rd = 9 Not A Lady Place: 42.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Curata Dream | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Curata Dream Win: 7.34 Place: 1.88 2nd = 7 Ripleys Place: 2.09 3rd = 8 Third Screen Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Storm Fabulador | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Storm Fabulador Win: 3.87 Place: 1.78 2nd = 8 Mrs Macular Place: 2.73 3rd = 13 Son Of Vow Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Estee Lordia | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 11:55 | 1st = 5 Estee Lordia Win: 4.05 Place: 1.82 2nd = 9 Notable Place: 3.2 3rd = 3 High Forty Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Big Bonanza | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Big Bonanza Win: 8.36 Place: 2.63 2nd = 10 Temple Rock Place: 4.06 3rd = 1 Pesci Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Handsome Kash | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 11:25 | 1st = 1 Handsome Kash Win: 3.13 Place: 1.52 2nd = 10 American Apparel Place: 8.8 3rd = 8 Carefree Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 10:55 | 4th = 1 Little Boss Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Little Boss | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 10:55 | 1st = 1 Little Boss Win: 2.36 Place: 1.23 2nd = 6 All Emotional Place: 2.08 3rd = 7 La Confidente Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Diamond Jules | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 10:25 | 1st = 3 Diamond Jules Win: 4.31 Place: 1.69 2nd = 4 The Jackal Place: 1.58 3rd = 2 Vagabond Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 7 The Hammer Head | ||
Sun Jun 6 2010 9:55 | 1st = 7 The Hammer Head Win: 17.79 Place: 3.7 2nd = 1 Blast Out Place: 1.74 3rd = 6 Lord Doug Place: 3 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000