Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Prime Mover | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 23:42 | 1st = 8 Prime Mover 2nd = 4 Miss Suzie Sue 3rd = 7 Cmon Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Closer To Fine | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Closer To Fine 2nd = 2 El Castillo 3rd = 7 Zoctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Miss Gucci | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 23:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Gucci 2nd = 7 Stringy Bark Lad 3rd = 1 Albie Double You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Nickoload | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:48 | 1st = 3 Nickoload 2nd = 5 Bluegum Forest 3rd = 1 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Nedley Hopster | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 7 West On Craig 3rd = 6 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Kyamba Dream | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Kyamba Dream 2nd = 3 Beamy 3rd = 8 Blue Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Celica Assassin | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Celica Assassin 2nd = 8 Mr Solution 3rd = 2 Happy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mony Mony | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Mony Mony 2nd = 1 King Of Pop 3rd = 2 Nadine Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Bjorkman | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Bjorkman 2nd = 2 Boyne Water 3rd = 5 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Atomic Chip | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Atomic Chip 2nd = 12 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 7 Master Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Woody Eva | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Woody Eva 2nd = 4 Goin Okee 3rd = 8 Jelico Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Late Illusion | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:11 | 1st = 4 Late Illusion 2nd = 8 Dengue Fury 3rd = 2 Witherens Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Elite Fairy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Elite Fairy 2nd = 2 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 8 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Kingussie | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 11 Kingussie 2nd = 8 Classic Icon 3rd = 2 Illawong Lipstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Gale Warning | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:57 | 1st = 9 Gale Warning 2nd = 7 Sweet Scarlett 3rd = 8 Genista Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:56 | 1st = 7 Black Mandagery 2nd = 6 West Coast 3rd = 8 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Control System | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:53 | 1st = 4 Control System 2nd = 3 Why Wait 3rd = 8 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Crown Poker | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Crown Poker 2nd = 1 Hes Mine 3rd = 8 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 All In Baby | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 All In Baby 2nd = 3 Ima Sloane Ranger 3rd = 2 Special Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Pint Size | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Pint Size 2nd = 7 Princess Sin 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Digger Norris | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:39 | 1st = 2 Digger Norris 2nd = 1 Apalousa 3rd = 8 Jiprock Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Oxley Promise | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Oxley Promise 2nd = 3 Hawkster 3rd = 6 Goin Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Little Fox | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Little Fox 2nd = 2 Kool Vibes 3rd = 3 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Penny Blackjak | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Penny Blackjak 2nd = 4 Xmas In Manhattan 3rd = 10 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Flying Pieces | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Pieces 2nd = 10 Ima Nuisance 3rd = 4 Go Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Hesa Good Lad 2nd = 8 Silver Fox 3rd = 4 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Terminator Gunn | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 1 Just Can 3rd = 5 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Seek And Destroy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 1 Get Quoted 3rd = 7 Snowy River Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Victreos | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Victreos 2nd = 4 Tommy Tornado 3rd = 2 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Bearly Flying 2nd = 7 Andys Chaos 3rd = 1 Blues On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Kynans Express | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Kynans Express 2nd = 5 Penthouse 3rd = 7 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 5 Deemonu 3rd = 6 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Cool Cyclone | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Cool Cyclone 2nd = 7 Pretty Norris 3rd = 9 Spring Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Kamwood Jack | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Jack 2nd = 9 Classic Jet 3rd = 6 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Hes A Player | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Hes A Player 2nd = 8 Cool Gift 3rd = 3 Diva Larricki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Bells Gem | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Bells Gem 2nd = 2 One Over 3rd = 7 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Live On Reality | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Live On Reality 2nd = 2 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 5 Nero Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Beach Bandit | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Beach Bandit 2nd = 4 Clancy The Rocket 3rd = 5 Mighty Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Explosive Fred | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Explosive Fred 2nd = 5 Elizabeth Royal 3rd = 1 Amika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Shy Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Shy Flyer 2nd = 1 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 2 Kotara Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Return 2nd = 6 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 4 Wise Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Aldebaran Maori | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Maori 2nd = 4 Magic Interest 3rd = 8 Sun Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Bosca Wabbit 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 3 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 5 Spring Casey 3rd = 1 No Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Nats The One | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Nats The One 2nd = 7 Wave To Gina 3rd = 3 Tiny Tarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jaccka Laird | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Laird 2nd = 7 Tyler Durden 3rd = 6 Cams Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Mini Chopstix | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:12 | 1st = 8 Mini Chopstix 2nd = 3 Heidis Image 3rd = 7 Ewan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Pinup Lass | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Pinup Lass 2nd = 7 One Putt Pat 3rd = 5 Barnik Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Dynamite Dallas | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dallas 2nd = 7 Zumba Queen 3rd = 2 Bralyn Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Just Like Rose | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Just Like Rose 2nd = 1 Venus Williams 3rd = 3 Armbro Safekeeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Opal Dream | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Opal Dream 2nd = 1 Coral Corleone 3rd = 7 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Celtic Jade | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Celtic Jade 2nd = 5 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 10 Incisions Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Lavaliere | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lavaliere 2nd = 7 Greek Irish 3rd = 8 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Lord Artois | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lord Artois 2nd = 2 Class And Ahalf 3rd = 8 Duncan Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Wheres Grug | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:41 | 1st = 4 Wheres Grug 2nd = 7 Charlie Booker 3rd = 10 Monkey See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Points North | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Points North 2nd = 1 Fox Destiny 3rd = 8 Freshin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Always Lacking | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Always Lacking 2nd = 8 Chess Timer 3rd = 3 Bel Vu Ayesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Rev It | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Rev It 2nd = 2 Uno Gypsy 3rd = 5 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Matildas Charm | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Matildas Charm 2nd = 4 Black Candy 3rd = 3 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Barbella Osti | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Barbella Osti 2nd = 6 Marinas Joy 3rd = 8 Chase The Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Jaimes Beach Girl | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Jaimes Beach Girl 2nd = 6 Franco Truman 3rd = 4 Mach Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Usains Fault | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Usains Fault 2nd = 7 Come The Bounce 3rd = 8 Who Told Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Karingal Tote | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:08 | 1st = 10 Karingal Tote 2nd = 8 Collision Risk 3rd = 6 Pure Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Premier Journey | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 Premier Journey 2nd = 8 Mr Dawson 3rd = 3 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Thems The Rules | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Thems The Rules 2nd = 5 Wickiup 3rd = 14 Miss Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Will He Speed | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 Will He Speed 2nd = 1 Cursory Glance 3rd = 7 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Boyfromthehood | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 Boyfromthehood 2nd = 3 Jenna Mcrae 3rd = 2 Deejayell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Real Hot | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Real Hot 2nd = 10 Over Dylan 3rd = 8 Black Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Shirleys Blue | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Shirleys Blue 2nd = 4 Zingarella 3rd = 8 Sir Stackalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Fantasy Gift | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 4 Cold Speed 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Walgett | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Walgett 2nd = 2 Cheeky Bree 3rd = 8 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Sing Sing | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sing Sing 2nd = 1 Our Eva 3rd = 7 Miss Teddy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Nice And Neat | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Nice And Neat 2nd = 9 Onalist 3rd = 10 Alezzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Captain Action | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Captain Action 2nd = 8 Tardis 3rd = 6 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Artistic Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:22 | 1st = 3 Artistic Flyer 2nd = 7 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 5 Lombo Blu Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Suzys Moment | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:19 | 1st = 2 Suzys Moment 2nd = 1 Flying Limes 3rd = 5 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Sober Kiss | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Sober Kiss 2nd = 2 Magic Control 3rd = 4 Annas Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:07 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 6 Lively Highlander 3rd = 2 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Intellectual | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:04 | 1st = 2 Intellectual 2nd = 7 Justin Bale 3rd = 1 Capparis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Ready Zuca | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Ready Zuca 2nd = 10 Wanganese 3rd = 1 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Destined To Reign | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:55 | 1st = 3 Destined To Reign 2nd = 4 Googly 3rd = 8 Devi Garh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Mystical Mandy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Mystical Mandy 2nd = 7 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 8 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Schindler | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:47 | 1st = 9 Schindler 2nd = 5 Nothin Bettor 3rd = 4 Whatsihear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Allegras Sunset | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:44 | 1st = 4 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 7 Jordache 3rd = 2 Parker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Rocky Cod | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Rocky Cod 2nd = 12 Cigar Man 3rd = 10 Youre On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Cool Genetics | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:35 | 1st = 4 Cool Genetics 2nd = 2 High On Love 3rd = 1 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Arch Pegasus | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:30 | 1st = 4 Arch Pegasus 2nd = 3 Rhythmic King 3rd = 1 Knightsbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Heez An Ace | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Heez An Ace 2nd = 9 Sway To Go 3rd = 8 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 1 Meah 3rd = 6 Sparrow Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Disrepute | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Disrepute 2nd = 5 Mighty Mite 3rd = 2 Khataaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Due Mail | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:18 | 1st = 4 Due Mail 2nd = 1 Blue Bud 3rd = 3 Aqua Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Underdog | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Underdog 2nd = 10 Clarrie Greene 3rd = 2 Hawaii Five O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Skull Wheel | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:09 | 1st = 7 Skull Wheel 2nd = 4 Bit Magic 3rd = 2 Inventory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Zarvista | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Zarvista 2nd = 5 Donilly Lad 3rd = 2 Sleeque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Bullioh | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Bullioh 2nd = 13 Gold Links 3rd = 7 Final Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Go Wagga | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:58 | 1st = 6 Go Wagga 2nd = 8 Urban Ghost 3rd = 3 Master Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Skewers Lad | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Skewers Lad 2nd = 3 Gypsy Island 3rd = 8 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Bit Warped | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:49 | 1st = 4 Bit Warped 2nd = 2 Sophfeera 3rd = 1 New Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Dancing Duo | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Dancing Duo 2nd = 6 Renegades 3rd = 1 Leonids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Goanna Dooley | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Goanna Dooley 2nd = 1 Always Gaffer 3rd = 2 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Tully Belle | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Tully Belle 2nd = 1 Gidup The Avenger 3rd = 5 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Solved Moment | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Solved Moment 2nd = 1 Pure Bandit 3rd = 2 Night In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 12 Shivoo | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:30 | 1st = 12 Shivoo 2nd = 7 Special Credit 3rd = 8 Tallahatchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Trash Talk | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Trash Talk 2nd = 14 Gotashotaway 3rd = 3 Street Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Bandits Star | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:22 | 1st = 9 Bandits Star 2nd = 3 Short Memory 3rd = 1 Falcon Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Blazentom | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Blazentom 2nd = 3 Matai Zinga 3rd = 4 Pub Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Gareth Bale | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Gareth Bale 2nd = 2 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 1 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Lily Twenty | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:10 | 1st = 11 Lily Twenty 2nd = 3 Golden Qualo 3rd = 8 Craiglea Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Berella Matthew | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Berella Matthew 2nd = 7 Made Tewin 3rd = 8 Elite Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 13 Procida | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 16:00 | 1st = 13 Procida 2nd = 10 Circle The Globe 3rd = 3 Dooen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:57 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 4 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 2 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Bolder | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Bolder 2nd = 7 Nurse Ally 3rd = 2 Why Not Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Marlin Baa | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Marlin Baa 2nd = 1 Bosley 3rd = 7 Gypsy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Airbag | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:47 | 1st = 3 Airbag 2nd = 2 Proven Cascade 3rd = 1 Sadeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Imposing Mike | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Imposing Mike 2nd = 5 Eternal Rock 3rd = 7 Manolo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Adams Cool | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Adams Cool 2nd = 2 Latro 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Craiglea Harmony | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Harmony 2nd = 1 Craiglea Marlena 3rd = 11 Craiglea Pristine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 12 Exceed And Excite | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Exceed And Excite 2nd = 1 Beltonic 3rd = 13 Wiggle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Mr Winkler | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:28 | 1st = 3 Mr Winkler 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Emerley Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Hasana Franco | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:22 | 1st = 4 Hasana Franco 2nd = 6 Flyin Epona 3rd = 5 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Mythical Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:19 | 1st = 5 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 1 Excess Luggage 3rd = 8 Sand Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 High Expectation | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 High Expectation 2nd = 17 Emboldened 3rd = 16 Winning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Big Yella | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Big Yella 2nd = 2 Kito Bale 3rd = 7 Vain Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ten To Zero | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Ten To Zero 2nd = 4 Sundebt 3rd = 7 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Hunter | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Hunter 2nd = 8 Arizona King 3rd = 6 Big Man Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Captain Darling | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Captain Darling 2nd = 2 Mangala 3rd = 1 Nine Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Stack em Flat | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Stack em Flat 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 4 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Everyones Dream | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:47 | 1st = 7 Everyones Dream 2nd = 4 Laughing Game 3rd = 3 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Leica Taipan | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:44 | 1st = 7 Leica Taipan 2nd = 2 Trinity Lad 3rd = 1 Dilston Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Severo | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Severo 2nd = 8 Amarli 3rd = 14 Velvet Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 Luis Bale 3rd = 7 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Classic Playboy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Classic Playboy 2nd = 4 Flying Hardwick 3rd = 2 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Callamac Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Callamac Blaze 2nd = 8 Cool Boy Decklyn 3rd = 6 Mambo Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Sobo | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sobo 2nd = 3 Pyramid Gold 3rd = 11 Unique Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Cool Fever | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:17 | 1st = 6 Cool Fever 2nd = 4 Beer Time 3rd = 7 Wheres Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Springfield Nova | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:12 | 1st = 3 Springfield Nova 2nd = 2 Follow My Haze 3rd = 1 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Proven Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Proven Shiraz 2nd = 5 Raw Emotion 3rd = 6 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Four Fortyfour | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Four Fortyfour 2nd = 4 Mossmeister 3rd = 3 Hula Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bitta Wedding | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 2 Cool Honey 3rd = 5 Purple Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Dilston Regal | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Dilston Regal 2nd = 1 Wild An Creative 3rd = 8 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Grace Bale | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:41 | 1st = 3 Grace Bale 2nd = 4 Overrate 3rd = 9 Isabella Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Maori Vale | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Maori Vale 2nd = 5 Nandy Noot 3rd = 3 Count Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:30 | 1st = 8 Bashys Boy 2nd = 3 Eiffella Jack 3rd = 6 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Itzarexy | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Itzarexy 2nd = 1 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 4 Elegant Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Classic Excuse | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Classic Excuse 2nd = 7 Stubborn Blonde 3rd = 5 Southern Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Bamm Alam | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Bamm Alam 2nd = 7 Rotation 3rd = 2 Due Diligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Misconception | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Misconception 2nd = 4 Star Scream 3rd = 5 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Clydes Angel | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Clydes Angel 2nd = 1 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 9 Ginger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Beer Karma | ||
Tue Dec 14 2010 12:45 | 1st = 5 Beer Karma 2nd = 4 Crazy Heart 3rd = 7 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Tassie Shannon | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:56 | 1st = 10 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 7 Motu Sandboy 3rd = 5 Miss Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 See You Latte | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:53 | 1st = 7 See You Latte 2nd = 8 Swagger 3rd = 6 Salegreys Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Village In Vesa | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 Village In Vesa 2nd = 6 Cam Rouge 3rd = 1 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Nero Lankan | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Nero Lankan 2nd = 4 Launchinator 3rd = 3 Herbivore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Joy Of The North | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:33 | 1st = 4 Joy Of The North 2nd = 2 Level Joe 3rd = 9 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Lucky Break | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Lucky Break 2nd = 7 Mrs Dudley 3rd = 1 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Millwood Nebraska | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Millwood Nebraska 2nd = 8 Sahara Miss 3rd = 4 Staccato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Mid Levels | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Mid Levels 2nd = 6 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 7 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 4 Slim Slam | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Slim Slam 2nd = 6 Pot Shot 3rd = 3 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Sunchip | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Sunchip 2nd = 4 Overspend 3rd = 1 Devil Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Elle Choisit | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 20:01 | 1st = 3 Elle Choisit 2nd = 16 Winsome Waif 3rd = 13 Seeking Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 The Delirama | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 The Delirama 2nd = 5 Kurt Angle 3rd = 7 Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Autumn Bling | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Autumn Bling 2nd = 2 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 7 Atomic Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 1 Odnoc David | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Odnoc David 2nd = 3 Ballistic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Des Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Jokers Song | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:43 | 1st = 2 Jokers Song 2nd = 5 Seven Aces 3rd = 9 Licencetoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:39 | 1st = 3 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 1 Rose Pattern 3rd = 2 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Wheres Lizzie | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:31 | 1st = 1 Wheres Lizzie 2nd = 8 Victa Ralph 3rd = 5 Benske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Beastie Boy | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Beastie Boy 2nd = 7 Major Monogram 3rd = 6 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Julias Song | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Julias Song 2nd = 5 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 9 Slippinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Amplifier | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Amplifier 2nd = 1 Zannanza 3rd = 10 Resurgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:19 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 1 Rockin Stroller 3rd = 7 Dapto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Rusty Reg | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Rusty Reg 2nd = 3 Manly Garalyn 3rd = 9 Speed Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Disraeli | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Disraeli 2nd = 1 Us Five 3rd = 7 Aquired Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Flossy Bale | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:11 | 1st = 1 Flossy Bale 2nd = 2 Pilliga Bandit 3rd = 7 Lighting Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Sour Cream | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 19:04 | 1st = 5 Sour Cream 2nd = 8 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 2 Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Winnies Central | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Winnies Central 2nd = 9 Duck And Run 3rd = 8 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Our Tyler Rose | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Our Tyler Rose 2nd = 2 Quarter Hitch 3rd = 4 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Sunofbula | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Sunofbula 2nd = 9 Frostbitten 3rd = 4 Notsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Pegs Pride | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Pegs Pride 2nd = 5 Torbell 3rd = 8 Anything More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Tanderra | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:46 | 1st = 3 Tanderra 2nd = 5 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 6 Fighting Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:44 | 1st = 4 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 6 Sultan Sea 3rd = 1 Wild Morgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Paragon Elle | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:38 | 1st = 5 Paragon Elle 2nd = 3 Tip Rat 3rd = 1 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Houhora Delight | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Houhora Delight 2nd = 7 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Grand Moteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Wheres Minnie | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Wheres Minnie 2nd = 2 Cyrus Jumper 3rd = 6 Warning Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Not Too Proud | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Not Too Proud 2nd = 6 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 4 Debt Creator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Gunna Gibson | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:22 | 1st = 7 Gunna Gibson 2nd = 4 Tom Finn 3rd = 8 Shark Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Rock Heart 3rd = 8 Tahnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Zebook | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:12 | 1st = 11 Zebook 2nd = 4 Sir Montgomery 3rd = 9 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Penny La Plume | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:11 | 1st = 1 Penny La Plume 2nd = 7 No Dial Tone 3rd = 6 Tehyas Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Restless Wind | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:07 | 1st = 7 Restless Wind 2nd = 6 Stylish Dude 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Seelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Ashby Chase | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Ashby Chase 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 1 Murchison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Libbybear | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:55 | 1st = 4 Libbybear 2nd = 3 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 7 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Zachs Force | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Zachs Force 2nd = 8 Bass Strait Babe 3rd = 2 Mighty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Jans Boy | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:46 | 1st = 3 Jans Boy 2nd = 6 Lady Wig 3rd = 7 Screwed Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Nutuzzi | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:44 | 1st = 5 Nutuzzi 2nd = 4 Stolit 3rd = 6 Frenardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Signs Of Texas | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:39 | 1st = 8 Signs Of Texas 2nd = 10 Family Interest 3rd = 12 Sages Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Destinys Design | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Destinys Design 2nd = 2 Silver Blaze 3rd = 14 Stormy Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 French Academy | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 French Academy 2nd = 4 Gargle 3rd = 7 Short Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Shankill Sal | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Shankill Sal 2nd = 3 Alexa Bale 3rd = 8 Senni Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Extra Spice | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:24 | 1st = 11 Extra Spice 2nd = 12 Shardan Lad 3rd = 4 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Thank You Magoo | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:21 | 1st = 2 Thank You Magoo 2nd = 7 Bakers Puzzle 3rd = 4 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 6 Captain Hooker | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:20 | 1st = 6 Captain Hooker 2nd = 2 Zenal 3rd = 5 Genuine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Old Drover | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:16 | 1st = 11 Old Drover 2nd = 3 Al Tiger 3rd = 6 Class Of Clowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 13 Libbys Girl | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:12 | 1st = 13 Libbys Girl 2nd = 1 Petroleum 3rd = 8 Best Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Jacks Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 4 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 5 Jack Of Trades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Ellys Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:08 | 1st = 12 Ellys Spirit 2nd = 6 Devilenko 3rd = 14 Loves Long Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Western Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 17:04 | 1st = 6 Western Shadow 2nd = 4 Moicheia 3rd = 8 Gemmars Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Rocket Ron | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:57 | 1st = 3 Rocket Ron 2nd = 5 Black Springs 3rd = 6 Olay Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Lagobell | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:56 | 1st = 12 Lagobell 2nd = 14 Imaginative 3rd = 2 Lunar Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Generals Sniper | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Generals Sniper 2nd = 6 Temperate Prince 3rd = 7 Open Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 2 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:51 | 1st = 2 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 1 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 8 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 8 Kels Gold | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Kels Gold 2nd = 1 Blazing Gilbert 3rd = 3 Crystal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Beaujolang | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Beaujolang 2nd = 5 Club Royale 3rd = 6 Country Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Heeby Hitch Hiker | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:40 | 1st = 13 Heeby Hitch Hiker 2nd = 14 Second String 3rd = 3 Grand Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Bella Tae Dawn | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Bella Tae Dawn 2nd = 5 Elmo Wine Fisher 3rd = 3 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Milochello | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Milochello 2nd = 10 Family Trust 3rd = 3 Borugino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Disco Dan | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:28 | 1st = 6 Disco Dan 2nd = 4 Wills Power 3rd = 14 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 3 Zeros Hero | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:27 | 1st = 3 Zeros Hero 2nd = 2 Pedros Finest 3rd = 6 Digger Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Big Tony | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:24 | 1st = 1 Big Tony 2nd = 5 Star Of Ombra 3rd = 8 Bossie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Claim To Fame | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:21 | 1st = 8 Claim To Fame 2nd = 2 Scattered 3rd = 1 Slippery Rah Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Captivating Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:20 | 1st = 11 Captivating Spirit 2nd = 2 Kranji Dude 3rd = 12 Athenas Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Cardgames | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:16 | 1st = 4 Cardgames 2nd = 6 So Genourous 3rd = 1 Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Glaneuse | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Glaneuse 2nd = 7 Yokozuna 3rd = 6 Testa Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Darakan | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Darakan 2nd = 9 Valuabelle 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Tasos | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Tasos 2nd = 6 Winger 3rd = 4 Soivebeentold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Javed Bale | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Javed Bale 2nd = 1 Mystical Fantasy 3rd = 6 Indigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Ems Lad | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:57 | 1st = 8 Ems Lad 2nd = 3 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 5 Rapid Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Speedy Sky | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Speedy Sky 2nd = 4 Go Ali Go 3rd = 8 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Arrived | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Arrived 2nd = 11 Veiled 3rd = 6 Shabangabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Asenjar | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Asenjar 2nd = 1 Silverberg 3rd = 5 Rosebrook Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 13 Lucy Lamplady | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:44 | 1st = 13 Lucy Lamplady 2nd = 8 Saezuri 3rd = 12 Caldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 11 Surpassing | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:40 | 1st = 11 Surpassing 2nd = 2 Dreamwinner 3rd = 10 Sapphiregaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 7 Brian Boru | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Brian Boru 2nd = 3 Rapid Newfire 3rd = 2 Drumma Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Yendor Girl | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:36 | 1st = 6 Yendor Girl 2nd = 2 Courageous Lee 3rd = 1 Gallant Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Blue Hero | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Blue Hero 2nd = 16 Brave As 3rd = 5 My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 4 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 3 Divine Force 3rd = 8 Havanotherone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Torios Quest | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Torios Quest 2nd = 6 El Cairo 3rd = 7 Mob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Lipseoni | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Lipseoni 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 7 Neika Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Hiz Got Chills 2nd = 1 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 3 Elite Yippee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Nostoppinthemusic | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Nostoppinthemusic 2nd = 6 Titus Vinius 3rd = 7 Denon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Rock The Weapon | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Rock The Weapon 2nd = 4 Born Slippy 3rd = 2 Ku Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Czarwho | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Czarwho 2nd = 6 Iveradacious 3rd = 3 Icantel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Grassy Knolls | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Grassy Knolls 2nd = 3 Lanlana 3rd = 11 Dads Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Vixen 2nd = 9 Thecla Bale 3rd = 1 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 14 Carnegie Road | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 14 Carnegie Road 2nd = 10 Pittsfield 3rd = 15 Al Mateena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Pierpont | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Pierpont 2nd = 4 Eight Red 3rd = 8 Brom Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Zoota | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Zoota 2nd = 2 Having Fun Times 3rd = 6 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Holy Thread | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Holy Thread 2nd = 6 Sukraji 3rd = 10 Regents Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 14 Tesla Coil | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:45 | 1st = 14 Tesla Coil 2nd = 4 Make Magic Happen 3rd = 3 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 7 Lamrighini | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:41 | 1st = 7 Lamrighini 2nd = 13 Insurgent 3rd = 4 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Gardners Pride | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Gardners Pride 2nd = 2 Freereturn 3rd = 5 Robson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:36 | 1st = 7 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 4 Flamenco 3rd = 3 Daddys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Monashee Matty | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Monashee Matty 2nd = 1 Agent Blue 3rd = 2 Craiglea Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 American Tale | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 American Tale 2nd = 4 Brazanta 3rd = 9 Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Neils Treasure | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Neils Treasure 2nd = 6 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 4 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 5 Orinoco | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Orinoco 2nd = 8 Click Up 3rd = 4 On Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 3 Double Hennessy | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Double Hennessy 2nd = 12 Dontbelievethehype 3rd = 11 Out Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Lektra Bob | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Lektra Bob 2nd = 5 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 6 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Magic Glenn | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Magic Glenn 2nd = 7 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 9 Ganaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Brodies Boy | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Brodies Boy 2nd = 1 Stormbay Spirit 3rd = 6 Faye Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Della | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Della 2nd = 3 Red Hot Ruby 3rd = 4 Saigon Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 2 Jed | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:06 | 1st = 2 Jed 2nd = 7 Idalmar 3rd = 3 Gimmeabreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dubai Opera | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Dubai Opera 2nd = 6 King Usain 3rd = 7 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Kilante | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Kilante 2nd = 5 Count Iglesia 3rd = 3 Golden Gleams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Conch | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:55 | 1st = 10 Conch 2nd = 8 Imaxaar 3rd = 3 Prince John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Im Puzzled | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 Im Puzzled 2nd = 2 Wheres Torres 3rd = 6 Kingston Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 2 Offshore Echo | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Offshore Echo 2nd = 7 Sameral 3rd = 9 Firlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 6 Grace Of God | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Grace Of God 2nd = 8 Princess Zietta 3rd = 7 Ourhalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Characterise | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Characterise 2nd = 12 Wondrous Lady 3rd = 2 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Ben | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ben 2nd = 4 Avici 3rd = 12 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Zippstar | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Zippstar 2nd = 5 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 8 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 4 Balerune | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:31 | 1st = 4 Balerune 2nd = 13 Gentullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Twizzle | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Twizzle 2nd = 4 Montanita 3rd = 6 Repetitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Shanlyn Regal | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:18 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Regal 2nd = 4 Aereon Bale 3rd = 7 Kingston Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 4 Ultra Cool | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Ultra Cool 2nd = 2 King Carlos 3rd = 8 Our Miss Scotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 5 Dame Helen | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Dame Helen 2nd = 6 Forbidden Affair 3rd = 2 Portobello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 My Man Of War | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 My Man Of War 2nd = 9 Miss Tiara 3rd = 4 Fly To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Lektra Baz | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:01 | 1st = 8 Lektra Baz 2nd = 4 Mumani 3rd = 3 Aunty Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Snake Dancer | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Snake Dancer 2nd = 1 Footbolt 3rd = 3 Nine Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Kitt Ann Miss | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 12:56 | 1st = 6 Kitt Ann Miss 2nd = 5 Romario 3rd = 1 Ebony Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Best Boy Bill | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Best Boy Bill 2nd = 3 Dashing Lad 3rd = 7 Aqua EVino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 11 Yes Chef | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 12:25 | 1st = 11 Yes Chef 2nd = 1 Antechs Boy 3rd = 6 Alberts Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 11 Flutter | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 12:21 | 1st = 11 Flutter 2nd = 6 Doyulykitlykthat 3rd = 14 Western Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 10 Sinead | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 11:50 | 1st = 10 Sinead 2nd = 2 Golden Tower 3rd = 9 Riverina Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Back in Black | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Back in Black 2nd = 2 Waitui Zone 3rd = 6 Fourmula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Letsplaytag | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 10:50 | 1st = 7 Letsplaytag 2nd = 2 The Pentagon 3rd = 10 Adhira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Intellectual | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 1:22 | 1st = 3 Intellectual 2nd = 6 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 1 Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Westend Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 1:02 | 1st = 6 Westend Thomas 2nd = 2 Best Of Times 3rd = 7 Short Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Black Wolf | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 0:47 | 1st = 3 Black Wolf 2nd = 2 Raffles 3rd = 6 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Amigo Piere Sempre | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 0:30 | 1st = 2 Amigo Piere Sempre 2nd = 4 Mach Destroyer 3rd = 1 Holmesarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Lorenzo | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 0:27 | 1st = 1 Lorenzo 2nd = 10 Restoration 3rd = 6 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Kilty Lad | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 0:12 | 1st = 3 Kilty Lad 2nd = 2 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 4 Waroo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Matai Denny | ||
Sun Nov 14 2010 0:00 | 1st = 11 Matai Denny 2nd = 1 Kinda Elegant 3rd = 5 Yerazig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Brazil Fawlty | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Brazil Fawlty 2nd = 6 Shake Rattle 3rd = 7 London Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Unconscious | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 23:35 | 1st = 3 Unconscious 2nd = 8 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 7 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Emankay | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 23:20 | 1st = 6 Emankay 2nd = 7 Flying Kanga 3rd = 8 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Emerald Jet | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 23:05 | 1st = 5 Emerald Jet 2nd = 2 Stylish Fun 3rd = 8 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Roman Express | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Roman Express 2nd = 2 Four Exotic 3rd = 8 Praying Mantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Spirit A Marco | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 8 Old Guys Rule 3rd = 7 Spooky Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Pedro's Thoughts | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Pedro's Thoughts 2nd = 6 Vamos 3rd = 4 Lowanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dakota Drive | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Dakota Drive 2nd = 5 Only Jess 3rd = 2 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Shad Star | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:37 | 1st = 1 Shad Star 2nd = 8 Komodo 3rd = 3 Miss Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Regent Sunset | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:33 | 1st = 7 Regent Sunset 2nd = 5 Goin' Okee 3rd = 1 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Ellie's Daughter | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Ellie's Daughter 2nd = 6 Crystal Flute 3rd = 1 Bassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Shanlyn Wilma | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:28 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Wilma 2nd = 8 Proven Rebel 3rd = 2 Jack's Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Cool Rock Hero | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Cool Rock Hero 2nd = 7 Sweet Charmer 3rd = 3 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Lyndor Lee | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 4 Gold Tess 3rd = 5 Fat Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Ricciardo | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Ricciardo 2nd = 6 Shauny Badtooth 3rd = 1 Fasta Dan Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Cooper Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:14 | 1st = 2 Cooper Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Obelia 3rd = 4 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Cooper Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:14 | 1st = 2 Cooper Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Obelia 3rd = 4 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Palzago | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:13 | 1st = 6 Palzago 2nd = 2 Final Words 3rd = 5 Scorching Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Late Show Lee | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Late Show Lee 2nd = 5 Velocity Regina 3rd = 6 Mr. Metz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Kialdu Donna | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Kialdu Donna 2nd = 6 Wine Vapour 3rd = 8 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Classy Sarzy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Classy Sarzy 2nd = 4 Blue Antico 3rd = 2 Wonder Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Put Your Lights On | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 4 Twist And Stride 3rd = 8 Ashlees Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Little Blue Gem | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Little Blue Gem 2nd = 3 American Thunder 3rd = 1 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Desperado | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Desperado 2nd = 8 Top Drive 3rd = 4 Flash Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Jersey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Jersey Bale 2nd = 9 Runnin' Jumpin' 3rd = 1 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Jersey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Jersey Bale 2nd = 9 Runnin' Jumpin' 3rd = 1 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 High Earner | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 High Earner 2nd = 3 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Dashing Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Kevin | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:47 | 1st = 4 Kevin 2nd = 9 Lord Mobay 3rd = 3 Carso Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Citi Legend | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Citi Legend 2nd = 5 Jeannie's Gift 3rd = 8 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 1 Satanic Cash 3rd = 6 Manyara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Destiny's Imp | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Destiny's Imp 2nd = 1 Smokey Macool 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Seeking Chi | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:36 | 1st = 12 Seeking Chi 2nd = 3 Riprova 3rd = 1 Love The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Lethal Power | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lethal Power 2nd = 8 Philby 3rd = 1 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Lethal Power | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lethal Power 2nd = 8 Philby 3rd = 1 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:33 | 1st = 3 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 2 Zoctane 3rd = 4 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 11 Rosenlea 3rd = 3 Stopnthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Withcott Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 1 Pure Bear 3rd = 2 Dessa Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Damek | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:25 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 3 Riverdance Kid 3rd = 5 Sultan's Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Boozeroo | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Boozeroo 2nd = 3 Katcha Kihael 3rd = 5 Wandy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Franco Stalker | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:17 | 1st = 6 Franco Stalker 2nd = 7 Little Gozzo 3rd = 8 King Kokoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 More Space | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 More Space 2nd = 8 Lukekely Magic 3rd = 1 It's Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 White Arrow 3rd = 3 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 White Arrow 3rd = 3 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 7 Dashing Top Hat 3rd = 6 Giggling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Strong Magic | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Strong Magic 2nd = 3 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 2 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Truscott Cam | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Truscott Cam 2nd = 3 Indigo Falcon 3rd = 8 Pepperell Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Tomic | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tomic 2nd = 1 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 2 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Secdolrue | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:56 | 1st = 6 Secdolrue 2nd = 10 Cool Heat 3rd = 7 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Sera Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Sera Bale 2nd = 7 Uno Bill 3rd = 6 Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hayder Bale 2nd = 7 Benforcer 3rd = 6 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hayder Bale 2nd = 7 Benforcer 3rd = 6 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Western Blaze | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Western Blaze 2nd = 10 Cheeky Chimp 3rd = 6 Yorkshire Tavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Classic Revel | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Classic Revel 2nd = 3 Forty Twenty 3rd = 1 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Just Hypo | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Just Hypo 2nd = 5 Jay Brown 3rd = 1 Get Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Bashy's Boy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Bashy's Boy 2nd = 5 Jay Brown 3rd = 1 Get Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Random Test | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Random Test 2nd = 8 Arthur's Rose 3rd = 3 Such Is Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Perfect Surf | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Perfect Surf 2nd = 6 Northern Bound 3rd = 4 Little Miss Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Seven Nations | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Seven Nations 2nd = 3 Camsplace Dexter 3rd = 9 Ocean Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Le Fox | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Le Fox 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 8 Shiver Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Le Fox | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Le Fox 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 8 Shiver Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Dream Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:26 | 1st = 6 Dream Flyer 2nd = 9 World Beater 3rd = 1 Fierezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Spring Our Ping | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Spring Our Ping 2nd = 6 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 1 Bogie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 3 Regent Meteor 3rd = 2 Sunshine Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 San Fran Lady | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 San Fran Lady 2nd = 3 Sixteen Carat 3rd = 2 Asset Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 3 The Russeler | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 The Russeler 2nd = 2 Wild Enforcer 3rd = 4 I Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Roman Pedro | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:13 | 1st = 6 Roman Pedro 2nd = 8 Above The Law 3rd = 1 Count The Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 He's A Winner | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 He's A Winner 2nd = 1 Jaboom 3rd = 2 Radio Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:07 | 1st = 3 So Seductive 2nd = 4 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 5 Bloss' Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:07 | 1st = 3 So Seductive 2nd = 4 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 5 Bloss' Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lorralai | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:04 | 1st = 1 Lorralai 2nd = 7 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 2 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Lady Lunchalot | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Lunchalot 2nd = 2 Strangeasitsounds 3rd = 6 Bottledinscotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Wozniacki | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wozniacki 2nd = 10 Whitney's Wonder 3rd = 2 Lizzie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Gable La Flash | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Gable La Flash 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 2 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Bit Classy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Bit Classy 2nd = 2 Jewel Of Love 3rd = 8 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Punctuate | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:51 | 1st = 3 Punctuate 2nd = 10 Toughtee 3rd = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Dashing Christian | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:48 | 1st = 10 Dashing Christian 2nd = 1 Lucky Vista 3rd = 7 Village Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 7 Allen Chang 3rd = 2 Apache Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 7 Allen Chang 3rd = 2 Apache Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cav Whiz | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:43 | 1st = 5 Cav Whiz 2nd = 3 Cool Genetics 3rd = 8 Miss Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:40 | 4th = 6 Aisha's Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Aisha's Spell | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Aisha's Spell 2nd = 7 I'm Bronte's 3rd = 5 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 1 Elle Choisit | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Elle Choisit 2nd = 8 Argent Bijou 3rd = 6 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Kissed A Girl | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:34 | 1st = 8 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 1 Bally Marie 3rd = 2 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Contemporaryvision | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Contemporaryvision 2nd = 4 Heavyweight 3rd = 8 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Movie Classic | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Movie Classic 2nd = 9 My Lorna 3rd = 7 Stomping Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 C'est La Vie | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 C'est La Vie 2nd = 2 The Blue Lotus 3rd = 1 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Messi | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Messi 2nd = 2 Total Rebellion 3rd = 4 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Messi | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Messi 2nd = 2 Total Rebellion 3rd = 4 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Southlander | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Southlander 2nd = 6 Aceland 3rd = 11 Werbally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Shes Makin Waves | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:17 | 1st = 3 Shes Makin Waves 2nd = 2 Valiant King 3rd = 1 Wheoga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Tinker Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tinker Bale 2nd = 3 Embellena 3rd = 8 Pure Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sitka | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sitka 2nd = 8 Us Five 3rd = 2 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Sitka | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sitka 2nd = 8 Us Five 3rd = 2 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Sleeves | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Sleeves 2nd = 2 Loupe Moon 3rd = 1 Zippy Tay Hay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Christmas Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Christmas Cullen 2nd = 3 Swingalong Bing 3rd = 8 Snappy Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Sarah | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Sarah 2nd = 3 Margaritaville 3rd = 12 Imatrotnovsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 6 Bee I En Gee Oh | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bee I En Gee Oh 2nd = 1 A Designer Classic 3rd = 7 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Hoon Hay | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:51 | 1st = 6 Hoon Hay 2nd = 3 Waste Of Time 3rd = 4 Dark Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Get Quoted | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Get Quoted 2nd = 7 Club Chubby 3rd = 5 Ring Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Green Crusader | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:45 | 1st = 9 Green Crusader 2nd = 8 Shbourne Leader 3rd = 13 Fine Dimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 High Vis | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 High Vis 2nd = 8 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 5 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Medusa Miss | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Medusa Miss 2nd = 10 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 8 Give Me Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 All The Way | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:33 | 1st = 9 All The Way 2nd = 4 Eastwood Pharaoh 3rd = 6 Heza Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Kisses For Candy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:31 | 1st = 4 Kisses For Candy 2nd = 1 Bonie Rumsfeild 3rd = 3 Ding's Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Kyle Izmir | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 5 Da Boss 3rd = 3 White Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Marooned | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:25 | 1st = 10 Marooned 2nd = 6 Ilquello Veloce 3rd = 2 Reno Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Sexy Saxon | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sexy Saxon 2nd = 3 Light The Skies 3rd = 9 Hoolicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Skull Wheel | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:17 | 1st = 2 Skull Wheel 2nd = 5 Whirl's Apart 3rd = 8 Swift Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 El Tigre | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:13 | 1st = 3 El Tigre 2nd = 4 Noar In Knocka 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Prom King | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Prom King 2nd = 10 Starsimp 3rd = 9 Phizup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Genista Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Genista Rocket 2nd = 5 Watmough 3rd = 3 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Sundebt | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:07 | 1st = 4 Sundebt 2nd = 8 Super Falcon 3rd = 9 Phase Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Pure Ethane | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Pure Ethane 2nd = 7 Uno Jimmy 3rd = 2 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Cornelia | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 18:00 | 1st = 9 Cornelia 2nd = 3 Willowbrook 3rd = 2 Our Boy Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Spinalong | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Spinalong 2nd = 10 Winsome Win 3rd = 9 Blade Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Chesters Express | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Chesters Express 2nd = 1 Tedika 3rd = 2 Famous Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Dunno | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dunno 2nd = 4 Lightning Point 3rd = 8 Icesolator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 2 Izademon | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Izademon 2nd = 7 Sir Montgomery 3rd = 3 Letsurpriseem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Ron's Secret | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Ron's Secret 2nd = 1 Straight Off 3rd = 4 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Coco Bale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:41 | 1st = 4 Coco Bale 2nd = 1 Cool Cold 3rd = 8 Under The Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Bring Your Alibi | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Bring Your Alibi 2nd = 3 Lilliannes Choice 3rd = 6 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Speedy Genie | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Speedy Genie 2nd = 7 Roses For Mary 3rd = 11 Billyfitsim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Melton Gunna Win | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Melton Gunna Win 2nd = 4 Orse M Aint It 3rd = 6 Dilinger One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Kotare Casino | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:31 | 1st = 9 Kotare Casino 2nd = 1 Lightning Magic 3rd = 2 Artiliem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Blown Injected | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:29 | 1st = 7 Blown Injected 2nd = 8 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 3 Patch Up Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 12 Coeur DAmour | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:25 | 1st = 12 Coeur DAmour 2nd = 2 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 7 The Big Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sir Prize | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:21 | 1st = 4 Sir Prize 2nd = 3 Timbo 3rd = 9 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Our Beowulf | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Our Beowulf 2nd = 2 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 1 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Artache | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Artache 2nd = 1 Oneout Fighter 3rd = 3 Its Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Run Kylie Run | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Run Kylie Run 2nd = 8 Persian Sea 3rd = 7 Exalted Mollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Arapaho Elite | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Arapaho Elite 2nd = 5 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 2 Cool Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 4 Bella Sempre | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Bella Sempre 2nd = 2 Viridian Sky 3rd = 7 Plastics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Beau Starlight | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Beau Starlight 2nd = 7 Son Of Rocky 3rd = 6 Bold Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Flash Drive | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Flash Drive 2nd = 2 Resilient 3rd = 6 Go To Kenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Astraphobic | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Astraphobic 2nd = 1 Avachar 3rd = 4 Whoforgot Derboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Majestic Gem | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Majestic Gem 2nd = 9 Our Barney 3rd = 5 King Sabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Minny Giggles | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:56 | 1st = 1 Minny Giggles 2nd = 3 Byron's Boy 3rd = 6 Pixie Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Our Irish Eyes | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Our Irish Eyes 2nd = 6 Canyacatchme 3rd = 1 Melton Boni Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:51 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 3 What A Mate 3rd = 4 Wave Ya Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Patch Tokaam | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 8 Devine State 3rd = 6 King Of Hunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 14 Kelly Royale | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:45 | 1st = 14 Kelly Royale 2nd = 9 Esprit Son 3rd = 8 Rescheduled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Mickie Keato | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:41 | 1st = 7 Mickie Keato 2nd = 4 Pure Saraji 3rd = 5 Repertoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Eileen | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Eileen 2nd = 11 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 1 Zutano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Carss Park | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:36 | 1st = 4 Carss Park 2nd = 7 Maurice John 3rd = 8 Lady Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Really Riley | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Really Riley 2nd = 6 Ben's Bank 3rd = 2 Elite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Ewey Bay | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:32 | 1st = 7 Ewey Bay 2nd = 1 Glen Brigton 3rd = 6 A Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Diddy Debit | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Diddy Debit 2nd = 1 Air Tight 3rd = 7 Sunny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Jason Stackhouse | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Jason Stackhouse 2nd = 5 Regal Vinnie 3rd = 2 Newstead Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 6 Ima Citinpretty | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Ima Citinpretty 2nd = 10 Zara City 3rd = 5 Sonofstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Business Time | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Business Time 2nd = 7 Octane Spark 3rd = 8 Ronray Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Aunty Bessie | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:21 | 1st = 2 Aunty Bessie 2nd = 5 Salubrious 3rd = 1 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Spider Bite Sam | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Spider Bite Sam 2nd = 1 Mister Riddle 3rd = 7 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Scarf | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Scarf 2nd = 3 Rhythm Of Dance 3rd = 8 Hamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Power Of Grace | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Power Of Grace 2nd = 5 Village Charm 3rd = 2 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Pedro Carrington | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Pedro Carrington 2nd = 5 Bakup Mac 3rd = 4 Now A Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Dozen Matter | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Dozen Matter 2nd = 2 Dezzie 3rd = 6 Shake To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Platinum Ryder | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:07 | 1st = 5 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 4 Big Brodie 3rd = 7 Miss Defective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Red Buttons | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Red Buttons 2nd = 16 Zauberin 3rd = 10 Irazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Naomi Keeping | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:03 | 1st = 2 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 5 Cody Keeping 3rd = 4 Beat'em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Lockley Mouse | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 16:01 | 1st = 1 Lockley Mouse 2nd = 2 Carra Winslow 3rd = 3 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Lager In Paris | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Lager In Paris 2nd = 2 Moriarty 3rd = 5 Devotchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Storminthesky | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Storminthesky 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Desperate Woman | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:52 | 1st = 6 Desperate Woman 2nd = 1 Double Your Bag 3rd = 2 Ferocity Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Miss Mum | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:51 | 1st = 5 Miss Mum 2nd = 6 Hotel Baci 3rd = 7 Leica Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Vandridge | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:49 | 1st = 2 Vandridge 2nd = 6 Bit Treated 3rd = 1 Taco Taco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Forever Faithful | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Forever Faithful 2nd = 7 Anvil Justice 3rd = 3 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Classy Heritage | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Classy Heritage 2nd = 7 Cool Crew 3rd = 10 Uno Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Glen Abbey Jill | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:41 | 1st = 6 Glen Abbey Jill 2nd = 8 Eliza Casey 3rd = 5 Magic Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 More Than Royal | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 More Than Royal 2nd = 8 Fast On Aire 3rd = 6 Galleriaborghese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Know Sporty | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Know Sporty 2nd = 7 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 2 Monster Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Meet The President | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:32 | 1st = 5 Meet The President 2nd = 6 Major Nightmare 3rd = 2 Major Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Hot Digity | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Hot Digity 2nd = 7 Emaar 3rd = 2 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Summer Dream | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Summer Dream 2nd = 10 Fraarbelle 3rd = 9 Regimental Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Cool Rattler | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 Cool Rattler 2nd = 7 Stringy Bark Lad 3rd = 1 Bank The Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Son Of Lopez | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:18 | 1st = 7 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 4 Call Me Zack 3rd = 1 Amelia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Zita Grace | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:17 | 1st = 7 Zita Grace 2nd = 4 Gentle Hand 3rd = 6 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Embracing | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Embracing 2nd = 2 Afleet Boy 3rd = 1 Tantat Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Hooded Keats | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:11 | 1st = 6 Hooded Keats 2nd = 1 Fraser's Gold 3rd = 4 Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 8 Tidal Wave | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Tidal Wave 2nd = 4 Mr Archibald 3rd = 14 Hungry Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 9 Lady Elora 3rd = 4 La Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Lago Express | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lago Express 2nd = 10 Garvan 3rd = 4 Burn The Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Miss Idol | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Idol 2nd = 4 Liam Bale 3rd = 2 Ron's Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:54 | 1st = 5 Bella Vista Drive 2nd = 6 Merindah Magic 3rd = 4 Zip Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Goomby | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Goomby 2nd = 1 Mister Austin 3rd = 3 Cool As Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 7 Prizum | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:48 | 1st = 7 Prizum 2nd = 5 Carulli 3rd = 2 Kong Kristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Musical Journey | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Musical Journey 2nd = 2 Little Bit Fancy 3rd = 6 Blitz The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Off Tap | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Off Tap 2nd = 6 Dream Choice 3rd = 2 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Proof | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Know Proof 2nd = 3 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 2 Magicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Major Monogram | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Major Monogram 2nd = 5 Kallum Jak 3rd = 6 Little Zeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Dads Best Mate | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:36 | 1st = 7 Dads Best Mate 2nd = 4 Twogundan 3rd = 3 Gold War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 11 Rapidpower | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:31 | 1st = 11 Rapidpower 2nd = 5 No Excuse Maggie 3rd = 2 Pania Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Mel's Magic | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Mel's Magic 2nd = 4 Joe Striker 3rd = 7 Mr. Curlew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 11 Magita | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:24 | 1st = 11 Magita 2nd = 6 Non Capishe 3rd = 10 Lumina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Starburst Stumpy 2nd = 3 Les Baxter 3rd = 9 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Kelso Kid | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:18 | 1st = 7 Kelso Kid 2nd = 6 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 5 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Daintree Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 8 Kanga Force 3rd = 4 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 14 Tactless | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:12 | 1st = 14 Tactless 2nd = 8 Dangerous Queen 3rd = 5 Dashing Benbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Tulhurst Bonnie | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Bonnie 2nd = 2 Pacing Patty 3rd = 7 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Bella Chimes | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Bella Chimes 2nd = 1 Benora Cream 3rd = 2 Big Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 6 Hawkes Bay Cat | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Hawkes Bay Cat 2nd = 7 Macadamia 3rd = 4 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Live The Moment | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Live The Moment 2nd = 8 Quadrajet 3rd = 10 Regal Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Samui Lad | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:48 | 1st = 1 Samui Lad 2nd = 2 Mr Versace 3rd = 3 Quiet Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Oaks 3rd = 1 Imps Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 6 Rael Rules | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:36 | 1st = 6 Rael Rules 2nd = 5 Hitnmiss 3rd = 3 Residence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Judge Enforcer | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Judge Enforcer 2nd = 1 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 5 April Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Platinum Dancer | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 2 Platinum Lord 3rd = 6 Anita Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Pat Lee | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:16 | 1st = 2 Pat Lee 2nd = 8 Cheers Leon 3rd = 6 Ausola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Savannah Prince | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Savannah Prince 2nd = 1 La Comedienne 3rd = 6 Pregrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 9 My Dear Friend | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 My Dear Friend 2nd = 1 Baikal 3rd = 4 Cosmic Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Ante Up | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:57 | 1st = 3 Ante Up 2nd = 1 I'm Gifted 3rd = 7 Lilly's Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Embezzlement | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:53 | 1st = 4 Embezzlement 2nd = 1 Thrilling Darls 3rd = 2 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Miss Marauder | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Marauder 2nd = 5 Lol 3rd = 2 Mask The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 On My Mind | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:36 | 1st = 2 On My Mind 2nd = 1 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 4 Thrilling Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Dead End | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Dead End 2nd = 13 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 4 Gobsmacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Sticky Boy | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:18 | 1st = 5 Sticky Boy 2nd = 8 Thrilling Tale 3rd = 3 Dame Dimante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 11 Golden Destination | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:09 | 1st = 11 Golden Destination 2nd = 3 Platinum Sage 3rd = 7 Ourspeedygonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 12:01 | 1st = 5 Terry Stanley 2nd = 4 Dark Cavalier 3rd = 2 Addis Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 11:43 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Burn For Us 3rd = 8 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Mr Rocky | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 11:34 | 1st = 2 Mr Rocky 2nd = 5 Aitutaki 3rd = 4 Intransigent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Prince | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 11:26 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Prince 2nd = 6 Winsome Delta 3rd = 4 Young Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Winsome Jolie | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 11:08 | 1st = 4 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 6 Special Project 3rd = 2 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 15 Starguru | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 10:59 | 1st = 15 Starguru 2nd = 8 Miss Centrefold 3rd = 19 Condescender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Tune | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 10:51 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 8 Quick Knock 3rd = 2 Pepper Licious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Aston Red | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 10:34 | 1st = 6 Aston Red 2nd = 1 What's She Payne 3rd = 4 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Fastnet Rockette | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 10:25 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Rockette 2nd = 6 Justalign 3rd = 9 Kizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 10:15 | 1st = 8 Boy Spice 2nd = 2 Allblack Enforce 3rd = 4 Utar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Bad Enough | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 9:55 | 1st = 4 Bad Enough 2nd = 3 Red Rhapsody 3rd = 6 Backstabber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Freeway Queen | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 0:52 | 1st = 1 Freeway Queen 2nd = 3 Take Me Back 3rd = 5 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Cleveland | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 0:37 | 1st = 9 Cleveland 2nd = 3 Alpine Way 3rd = 6 Hermen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Scarlett Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 0:22 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Monelli 2nd = 6 Geoffy Jones 3rd = 2 Nitro Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Olympic Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 14 2010 0:02 | 1st = 6 Olympic Bolt 2nd = 3 Assassins Flyer 3rd = 7 Marvin Martian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Goin Insane | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Goin Insane 2nd = 2 What Happened 3rd = 4 Kellys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Pure Laughter | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 23:02 | 1st = 6 Pure Laughter 2nd = 8 Regent Sunset 3rd = 3 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Fasta Dan Rod | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Fasta Dan Rod 2nd = 1 Lano Lady 3rd = 3 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Danny Fisher | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:40 | 1st = 12 Danny Fisher 2nd = 3 Azzurum 3rd = 2 Wootty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Fence Mender | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:28 | 1st = 10 Fence Mender 2nd = 4 Swagger 3rd = 7 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zoctane | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:23 | 1st = 1 Zoctane 2nd = 7 Ruby Chief 3rd = 2 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Keep Celebrating | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:15 | 1st = 10 Keep Celebrating 2nd = 12 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 5 Spanish Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Red Sole | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Red Sole 2nd = 9 White Blossom 3rd = 7 Flash Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Ireland Lad | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Ireland Lad 2nd = 3 Annmala Spirit 3rd = 1 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Camden Blue 2nd = 1 Elford 3rd = 8 Little Black Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Mcquillan | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:54 | 1st = 8 Mcquillan 2nd = 7 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 1 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Desperado | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:53 | 1st = 8 Desperado 2nd = 3 Home By Midnight 3rd = 5 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Cowboy Billy | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Cowboy Billy 2nd = 9 Second Glance 3rd = 2 Split Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:45 | 1st = 11 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 2 Its Thegiftoflife 3rd = 8 The Jobs On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Mentawai | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Mentawai 2nd = 1 Buck Fifty 3rd = 2 Billy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Huey Muldoon | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Huey Muldoon 2nd = 1 Shane Falco 3rd = 5 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Agent Maxwell | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 1 Valerius 3rd = 2 Transact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Benforcer | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Benforcer 2nd = 8 Dora Agogo 3rd = 6 Miss Elkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Like The Look | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Like The Look 2nd = 4 Alphamatic 3rd = 1 Mr Newfound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 1 Proper Lucy 3rd = 6 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Marked Down | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:23 | 1st = 6 Marked Down 2nd = 2 Bashys Magic 3rd = 3 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Super Laurie | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Super Laurie 2nd = 5 Octane Drive 3rd = 2 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Emjayem Grand | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Emjayem Grand 2nd = 9 Eyes On Armbro 3rd = 1 Miss Shanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Miss Bel Air | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 1 Torahs Gold 3rd = 8 Black Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Pedros Link | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Pedros Link 2nd = 5 Control System 3rd = 7 Dark Jewell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Four Winds | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Four Winds 2nd = 6 Chachi 3rd = 8 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Flowchart | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:04 | 1st = 7 Flowchart 2nd = 2 Thomas Keeping 3rd = 5 Eileen Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Bob Dilinger | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 6 Scotlynn Fire 3rd = 4 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Surf Point | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:57 | 1st = 2 Surf Point 2nd = 8 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 1 Isaac Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Galactic Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Galactic Diamond 2nd = 7 Eily Mcmahon 3rd = 3 Tram Line Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Brett Stanley | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Brett Stanley 2nd = 1 Elite Texan 3rd = 5 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Cromac Johnny | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 2 Jett Dee 3rd = 5 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Reign Of Terror | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Terror 2nd = 8 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 7 Marons Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Kridon Brojo | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:41 | 1st = 6 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 8 Ricciardo 3rd = 2 Slater Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Arica Dora | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Arica Dora 2nd = 4 Stand Up Bailey 3rd = 7 Als Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Magic Rubble | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Magic Rubble 2nd = 4 Blazin Arch 3rd = 1 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Dundos Image | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dundos Image 2nd = 1 Sun Bird 3rd = 8 Melpark Sunnyjim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 See Blue 2nd = 7 Berkele 3rd = 3 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Plantagenet | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Plantagenet 2nd = 8 Stackys Strikes 3rd = 5 Normie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 Travel Bronco | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:24 | 1st = 10 Travel Bronco 2nd = 9 Chasing Slater 3rd = 3 Ace Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Gee Tee Are | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Gee Tee Are 2nd = 8 Pure Rage 3rd = 2 Angelic Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Elena S | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:15 | 1st = 12 Elena S 2nd = 6 Gerber 3rd = 8 Thirtytwo Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Thanks Des | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Thanks Des 2nd = 1 Red Sod Harry 3rd = 7 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Saxanite | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Saxanite 2nd = 2 Just In Tears 3rd = 7 One More Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Ned The Barber | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:07 | 1st = 8 Ned The Barber 2nd = 1 Laplander 3rd = 5 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Calladawn | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Calladawn 2nd = 4 Gold Sonata 3rd = 1 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mes Cullen | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mes Cullen 2nd = 2 Sahara Miss 3rd = 9 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Bit Smashed | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Bit Smashed 2nd = 1 Southern Flyer 3rd = 6 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Chloes Gem | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Chloes Gem 2nd = 6 Cool Lenny 3rd = 2 Pay the Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Phuket | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Phuket 2nd = 8 Mingela Mauler 3rd = 6 Sahara Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Styx By Mee | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Styx By Mee 2nd = 4 Endangered Species 3rd = 1 Scoop The Scallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 2 Blonde Lass 3rd = 3 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Monte Carlo Miss | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Monte Carlo Miss 2nd = 1 Mr Snake Eyes 3rd = 2 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Southwood Barge | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Southwood Barge 2nd = 4 Zippstar 3rd = 8 Solar Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Witchwaywendy | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Witchwaywendy 2nd = 8 Gentle Force 3rd = 5 Total Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Bells Gem | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:27 | 1st = 9 Bells Gem 2nd = 8 Coin Tiger 3rd = 2 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Roman Nose Best | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:24 | 1st = 3 Roman Nose Best 2nd = 6 Half Track 3rd = 4 Quarter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 10 Devine State | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Devine State 2nd = 8 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 1 Elusive Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 1 The Governator 3rd = 3 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Immortal Theory | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Immortal Theory 2nd = 3 Lotta Energy 3rd = 5 Pedantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Rotating | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Rotating 2nd = 6 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 5 Tizza Boeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Agent Oso | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Agent Oso 2nd = 1 Amika 3rd = 5 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 1 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 4 Interrogator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Glenville Mary | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Glenville Mary 2nd = 6 Spanish Steps 3rd = 10 Kirkstall Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 El Eagle | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 El Eagle 2nd = 9 How About Flash 3rd = 3 Black Natasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Invictus Venessa | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 9 Lungile Loch 3rd = 6 Jamalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Missys Choice 2nd = 5 Four Way Crash 3rd = 3 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Renolit | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Renolit 2nd = 1 Commando Cloud 3rd = 4 Jos Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Vincent Vega | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:41 | 1st = 6 Vincent Vega 2nd = 7 Grasmore 3rd = 2 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Hamlett | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Hamlett 2nd = 5 Strikezone 3rd = 2 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Captain Action | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Captain Action 2nd = 1 Sir Lankan 3rd = 3 Yorklea Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Lady Lithgow | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:23 | 1st = 4 Lady Lithgow 2nd = 7 Xman 3rd = 3 Talonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Black Mary | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:15 | 1st = 9 Black Mary 2nd = 3 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 5 Pick The Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Hella Good | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:07 | 1st = 7 Hella Good 2nd = 2 Tequila Lass 3rd = 1 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Backina Lifetime | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 18:02 | 1st = 5 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 6 Brevillian 3rd = 3 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lillyarna | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:59 | 1st = 8 Lillyarna 2nd = 5 Elite War 3rd = 6 Tiny Una |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 General Anders | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:51 | 1st = 6 General Anders 2nd = 4 Tramigo 3rd = 5 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Pedros Mistress | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:43 | 1st = 2 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 8 Bidja 3rd = 6 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 George Dubya | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:36 | 1st = 8 George Dubya 2nd = 9 Street Blaze 3rd = 2 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Pure Ethane | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Pure Ethane 2nd = 3 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 7 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Razor Back | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Razor Back 2nd = 4 Shez Romantic 3rd = 1 National Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Perfect Shot | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:19 | 1st = 6 Perfect Shot 2nd = 8 Napattack Jack 3rd = 3 Memphis Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Lethal Power | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Lethal Power 2nd = 2 Arvos Ellie 3rd = 8 Surf Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Shez So Fast | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:06 | 1st = 1 Shez So Fast 2nd = 7 Long Long Mama 3rd = 4 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Kinetics | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kinetics 2nd = 8 All Opinion 3rd = 7 Ceratops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Arapal | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 17:00 | 1st = 10 Arapal 2nd = 5 The Market Minor 3rd = 6 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Tip Rat | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:56 | 1st = 1 Tip Rat 2nd = 5 Camos Bluedoll 3rd = 3 Montys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Blondies Red | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:48 | 1st = 7 Blondies Red 2nd = 4 Cool Maria 3rd = 6 Ditch Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Perfect Jenna | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 2 Graces Grey 3rd = 4 Donnas X Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Glenville Maggie | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 6 Rusty Acid 3rd = 4 Arolok Lil Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Lesner | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 10 Lesner 2nd = 12 Danardos 3rd = 11 Argued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 10 - 7 Fusaichi Knight | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Fusaichi Knight 2nd = 8 Uma Love 3rd = 4 Corsa Serale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Euroa Maka | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Euroa Maka 2nd = 4 Monlor Venus 3rd = 8 Grandtuly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Blue Onyx | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Blue Onyx 2nd = 11 Shivakamini 3rd = 14 Hell Raiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Astrophe | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Astrophe 2nd = 10 Albert Shaw 3rd = 1 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Chucky Liddell | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Chucky Liddell 2nd = 4 White Dragon 3rd = 2 Bora Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 St Benny | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:15 | 1st = 12 St Benny 2nd = 9 Scores 3rd = 1 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Alota Time | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:11 | 1st = 8 Alota Time 2nd = 3 Digger Dooley 3rd = 4 Texan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Valiant King | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 7 Valiant King 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 3 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 10 Lethal Gal | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Lethal Gal 2nd = 1 Toxic Free Mallee 3rd = 13 Peters Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:58 | 1st = 7 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 2 Trumps Memory 3rd = 8 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Essington | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Essington 2nd = 3 Chubby 3rd = 2 Diamond Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Go Wagga | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 Go Wagga 2nd = 2 Blue Meanie 3rd = 7 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Gunmore Road | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Gunmore Road 2nd = 9 Sullys Shadow 3rd = 7 My Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Melton Gunna Win | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Melton Gunna Win 2nd = 6 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 4 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Dont Tell Kerry | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:44 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Kerry 2nd = 5 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 3 No Way Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Just Like Zac | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Just Like Zac 2nd = 2 Ollein Blaze 3rd = 6 Sycamore Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Tiger Cat | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Tiger Cat 2nd = 8 Miss Rich 3rd = 6 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 9 Yaseynitall | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 9 Yaseynitall 2nd = 2 Bishop Of Derry 3rd = 8 Celestial Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Nickys Heir | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:27 | 1st = 5 Nickys Heir 2nd = 1 Adrian Rama 3rd = 8 Board Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Crystal Scull | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Crystal Scull 2nd = 5 Token Class 3rd = 8 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Achill Island | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Achill Island 2nd = 10 Not My Pic 3rd = 3 Catcher Tory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Posh Luke | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:17 | 1st = 2 Posh Luke 2nd = 6 Korongah Gem 3rd = 1 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Old Drover | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Old Drover 2nd = 6 Moozama 3rd = 7 Hail To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Blacks A Fake | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 5 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 7 Forever After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Satanic Force | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Satanic Force 2nd = 8 Condor Bale 3rd = 6 Keira Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Manjenine | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Manjenine 2nd = 3 Al Muhanad 3rd = 7 Bokarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 2 Viva Delspec | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Viva Delspec 2nd = 8 Happy Home 3rd = 9 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Hunter | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Hunter 2nd = 1 Jezza Lomar 3rd = 5 Oxley Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Les Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Les Baxter 2nd = 1 Liam Bale 3rd = 2 Bob Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Im Sweet | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:52 | 1st = 6 Im Sweet 2nd = 8 Asset Rich 3rd = 5 Inaugural Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Proven Wave | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Proven Wave 2nd = 5 Emerley Who 3rd = 7 Gable La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Jenelle | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Jenelle 2nd = 1 Wandering Star 3rd = 6 Danzig Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Regal Moon | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:42 | 1st = 2 Regal Moon 2nd = 1 Classic Citi 3rd = 3 Rebel Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Tims Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Tims Tiger 2nd = 5 Wichita Lineman 3rd = 8 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Spiderman Two | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 Spiderman Two 2nd = 9 Dominant Chimes 3rd = 11 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Tenendo | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 10 Tenendo 2nd = 9 Shrewd Princess 3rd = 2 Get Ditty With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:34 | 1st = 5 Oaktrea Bandit 2nd = 7 Cool Fever 3rd = 1 Daddy Lassoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 10 Miss Bec | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Bec 2nd = 4 Well Written 3rd = 2 Smokey Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Judis Law | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Judis Law 2nd = 7 Fantasising 3rd = 1 Dr Remlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Yellow Cab | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Yellow Cab 2nd = 3 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 4 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Life With Dexter | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:18 | 1st = 3 Life With Dexter 2nd = 1 Get Out There 3rd = 6 General View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Mighty Falcon | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Mighty Falcon 2nd = 7 Jock Wallace 3rd = 5 Modern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Tarot Bale 2nd = 7 Queeny Bale 3rd = 4 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Itsar | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Itsar 2nd = 3 Berrico Chris 3rd = 9 Lucky Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Dang Shen | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Dang Shen 2nd = 2 Ren Shen 3rd = 7 Im A Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 5 Rusty Hunter | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 1 Musee Market 3rd = 4 Robson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 King Of Clubs | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:58 | 1st = 6 King Of Clubs 2nd = 7 Black Shelleen 3rd = 2 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Alert Baron | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Alert Baron 2nd = 6 Monty Rules 3rd = 3 Step Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 The Falls | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 The Falls 2nd = 12 Mega Flight 3rd = 3 Summerset Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Pink Kisses | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Pink Kisses 2nd = 7 Vlasik 3rd = 4 Stormin Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 One Foxy Lady | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 One Foxy Lady 2nd = 5 Angel Mia 3rd = 1 Lady Trieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Mambo Jack | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Mambo Jack 2nd = 4 Mushy Peas 3rd = 8 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:42 | 1st = 7 Our Beowulf 2nd = 10 Jealous Glance 3rd = 2 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:42 | 1st = 3 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 5 You So And So 3rd = 4 Twotter Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Uno Stella Star | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Uno Stella Star 2nd = 7 Crazy Quin 3rd = 5 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Northern Dust | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Northern Dust 2nd = 6 Yoyo 3rd = 7 Nifty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Albert Park Lake | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Albert Park Lake 2nd = 6 Magaro Magic 3rd = 12 Beware Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Poas Champ | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:28 | 1st = 3 Poas Champ 2nd = 2 Exaltation 3rd = 8 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Genista Comet | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:23 | 1st = 5 Genista Comet 2nd = 6 Black Pan 3rd = 7 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Gypsy Spy | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 2 North Star Girl 3rd = 1 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Lion Belle | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:15 | 1st = 10 Lion Belle 2nd = 1 Tomino 3rd = 5 Dancing Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Lenny James | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:12 | 1st = 6 Lenny James 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Ticky 3rd = 1 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Lady Luck Smiles | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:08 | 1st = 9 Lady Luck Smiles 2nd = 1 Fonzie 3rd = 4 Porchini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Kimbo Slice | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:04 | 1st = 6 Kimbo Slice 2nd = 8 Shankill Sal 3rd = 1 Ranger Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 5 Flirtingwithdanger | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 13:00 | 1st = 5 Flirtingwithdanger 2nd = 10 Hold The Aces 3rd = 1 Bian Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Winsome Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Winsome Flyer 2nd = 6 Macedonian King 3rd = 1 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 National Vision | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 National Vision 2nd = 5 Pepper Spice 3rd = 7 Cracker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Sweet Ale | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet Ale 2nd = 7 Candy Lu 3rd = 3 Fis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Wee Willam | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:37 | 1st = 8 Wee Willam 2nd = 9 Carlos 3rd = 6 Nikiesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 9 Kristaphaise | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:30 | 1st = 9 Kristaphaise 2nd = 3 Encosta Delight 3rd = 12 Racing Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Funtastic Boy | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:25 | 1st = 9 Funtastic Boy 2nd = 10 Bombay Tram 3rd = 4 Moaning Moany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Takeover Brown | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:12 | 1st = 10 Takeover Brown 2nd = 6 Matty Brogden 3rd = 4 Jason X |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 Lucidus | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 12:00 | 1st = 8 Lucidus 2nd = 9 Rubi Of The Desert 3rd = 1 Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 11:57 | 1st = 5 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 7 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 8 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Ardly A Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 11:47 | 1st = 1 Ardly A Diamond 2nd = 9 Pedro Carrington 3rd = 6 Royal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Brassed Off | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 11:35 | 1st = 2 Brassed Off 2nd = 8 Cool's The Tune 3rd = 7 Stags Ingill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Mighty Mach | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 11:22 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mach 2nd = 6 Arden Major 3rd = 9 Lakadema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Lady Parka | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Lady Parka 2nd = 1 Mr. Meade 3rd = 7 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Loyal Man | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 10:57 | 1st = 3 Loyal Man 2nd = 5 Jimmy's Dream 3rd = 6 Extasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Dark Hero | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 10:32 | 1st = 4 Dark Hero 2nd = 2 Artiliem 3rd = 1 Fullavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Genista Lightnin | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 10:22 | 1st = 2 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 6 Ozark's Crown 3rd = 5 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Don Chiola | ||
Tue Sep 14 2010 10:07 | 1st = 6 Don Chiola 2nd = 8 Eileen 3rd = 3 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 23:42 | 1st = 8 Explicit Dancer 2nd = 2 Proven Pepper 3rd = 4 Cool Obee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Nomore Mr Niceguy | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 23:36 | 1st = 5 Nomore Mr Niceguy 2nd = 1 Naiche 3rd = 4 Aunty Mollys Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Two too Many | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Two too Many 2nd = 8 Armatree Tiger 3rd = 4 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Sirocco Style | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 Sirocco Style 2nd = 6 Intense Shiraz 3rd = 2 Molly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 The Jamaican | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 23:06 | 1st = 12 The Jamaican 2nd = 10 Gone To Carlton 3rd = 1 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Natural Sapphire | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Natural Sapphire 2nd = 6 Flying Emu 3rd = 8 Blue Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:50 | 1st = 4 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 True Happiness 3rd = 5 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Als Thunder | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Als Thunder 2nd = 3 Devine Cape 3rd = 4 Fancy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Not Bad Johnnie | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:41 | 1st = 8 Not Bad Johnnie 2nd = 4 Janice Franco 3rd = 2 Yippy Yi Yalbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa 2nd = 8 Rock Pool 3rd = 6 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Hella Good | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Hella Good 2nd = 8 Magic Penski 3rd = 2 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Hella Good | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Hella Good 2nd = 8 Magic Penski 3rd = 2 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Look Here Bloke | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:22 | 1st = 3 Look Here Bloke 2nd = 1 Ballycotton 3rd = 7 Eringa Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Harry Haulage | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Harry Haulage 2nd = 7 Only Bill 3rd = 8 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Barnetts Secret | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:16 | 1st = 2 Barnetts Secret 2nd = 10 My Man Flint 3rd = 1 Dealt Ace Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Lombo Solitaire | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Lombo Solitaire 2nd = 3 Tessa Beach Doll 3rd = 8 Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Kranky Karl 2nd = 2 Wise Penny 3rd = 4 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Joseph Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Joseph Bale 2nd = 2 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 3 Fantasy Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Joseph Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Joseph Bale 2nd = 2 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 3 Fantasy Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Illusion 3rd = 3 Kept At Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Smooth Fancy 2nd = 3 Snozz 3rd = 1 Did I Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Only Mccool | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Only Mccool 2nd = 1 Acrostride 3rd = 8 One Ace Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Joanne Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Joanne Monelli 2nd = 3 Kay Size 3rd = 6 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Harrisons Life | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:45 | 1st = 2 Harrisons Life 2nd = 9 Arctic Jewel 3rd = 8 Surfinghanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Rebel Pebbles | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Rebel Pebbles 2nd = 8 Luminescence 3rd = 1 Montanas Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Mickie Keato | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Mickie Keato 2nd = 7 Reign Over Me 3rd = 2 Allen Zander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Mickie Keato | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Mickie Keato 2nd = 7 Reign Over Me 3rd = 2 Allen Zander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Emmas Gift | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Emmas Gift 2nd = 7 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 6 Ricky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Major Lefty | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Major Lefty 2nd = 7 Final Champion 3rd = 4 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 1 Apidra 3rd = 8 Garbanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 In Monaco | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 In Monaco 2nd = 11 Hectic 3rd = 2 King High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Code One | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Code One 2nd = 3 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 8 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Angels 2nd = 4 Fragments 3rd = 2 Woodlea Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Bravado Dos | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:21 | 1st = 2 Bravado Dos 2nd = 1 Eukey Girl 3rd = 6 Pirate Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Vociferous | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Vociferous 2nd = 2 Robert Andrew 3rd = 8 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Vociferous | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Vociferous 2nd = 2 Robert Andrew 3rd = 8 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Ezy Fella | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:16 | 1st = 1 Ezy Fella 2nd = 12 Iraville 3rd = 3 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Impoverished | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Impoverished 2nd = 5 Zena Zara 3rd = 10 Pagan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:13 | 1st = 3 Blue Lorian 2nd = 2 Salvatore 3rd = 7 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Flashbacks | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Flashbacks 2nd = 8 Agent Jones 3rd = 2 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 8 Inthelightofday 3rd = 4 Matai Zinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Sapphire 2nd = 4 Tip Top Thomas 3rd = 3 Bee Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 The System Stride | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:02 | 1st = 1 The System Stride 2nd = 5 Mister Rufus 3rd = 6 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Zenith | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Zenith 2nd = 4 Silent Guardian 3rd = 6 Sydnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Zenith | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Zenith 2nd = 4 Silent Guardian 3rd = 6 Sydnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Magic Dust | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:59 | 1st = 1 Magic Dust 2nd = 7 Uncle Bully 3rd = 5 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 1 Croftside | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Croftside 2nd = 6 Purity 3rd = 4 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Ercole Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Ercole Bale 2nd = 7 Magic Hazard 3rd = 8 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Dumbo Jet | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dumbo Jet 2nd = 4 Game Hillray 3rd = 7 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bralyn County | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bralyn County 2nd = 5 Ripley 3rd = 6 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Erris Lad | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:46 | 1st = 12 Erris Lad 2nd = 11 Gday Mate 3rd = 8 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Breenys Luck | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Breenys Luck 2nd = 3 Jonty Boy 3rd = 11 Snowchain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mystical Soul | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Mystical Soul 2nd = 5 Hayder Bale 3rd = 1 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Mystical Soul | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Mystical Soul 2nd = 5 Hayder Bale 3rd = 1 Surfing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Head Over Heals | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Head Over Heals 2nd = 4 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 2 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Xenas Character | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:36 | 1st = 5 Xenas Character 2nd = 1 Proven Cascade 3rd = 6 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Pete Of Pan | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:32 | 1st = 7 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 8 Sahara Miss 3rd = 10 I Look A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Freaky Lee | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Freaky Lee 2nd = 2 Country Dawn 3rd = 6 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Who Told Dougo | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Who Told Dougo 2nd = 3 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 7 Come The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 9 Ryans Journey 3rd = 6 Jagged Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Kilrush | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Kilrush 2nd = 2 Freddie Bale 3rd = 5 Where's Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Kilrush | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Kilrush 2nd = 2 Freddie Bale 3rd = 5 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Lord Chelsea | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:21 | 1st = 7 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 6 Sweet Toffee 3rd = 8 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 1 Primed | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Primed 2nd = 2 Argenteum 3rd = 6 Mallory Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:15 | 4th = 8 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Karloo Mick 2nd = 2 Dougs Place 3rd = 4 Ima Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Spring Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:13 | 1st = 6 Spring Dreamer 2nd = 1 Officer Ben 3rd = 3 Midget Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Arapal | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Arapal 2nd = 9 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 3 Jack And Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Kos Amigos | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Kos Amigos 2nd = 6 Premier Harry 3rd = 2 Miss Pennypacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Mr Baz | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Baz 2nd = 8 Daff The Dill 3rd = 3 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Artoc | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:02 | 1st = 6 Artoc 2nd = 7 Pocket Legend 3rd = 8 Just The Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Admiral Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Admiral Bale 2nd = 5 Captain Milo 3rd = 8 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Admiral Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Admiral Bale 2nd = 5 Captain Milo 3rd = 8 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Rock Cakes | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Rock Cakes 2nd = 1 Fancy Jewel 3rd = 6 Your Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Wild Bud | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Wild Bud 2nd = 7 Korunye Kid 3rd = 10 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 10 Our Coast Guard 3rd = 4 Flyin Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 3 Torrington Miss 3rd = 8 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 6 Watacon | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Watacon 2nd = 5 Thrillseeker 3rd = 7 Bom Chicka Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Wizz Wabbit | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:43 | 1st = 2 Wizz Wabbit 2nd = 1 Buddy Rox 3rd = 8 Lucky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Doctor Zeus | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Doctor Zeus 2nd = 9 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 1 King Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Midnight Lamp | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 9 Activity 3rd = 2 Mr Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Midnight Lamp | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 9 Activity 3rd = 2 Mr. Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Hell Girl | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Hell Girl 2nd = 5 Hottie Dos 3rd = 3 All By Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Saint Esprit | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Saint Esprit 2nd = 4 Paul Land 3rd = 5 Kenmor Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Good Thanks | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Good Thanks 2nd = 5 Elusive Charm 3rd = 1 Whata Gem Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Sergio | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Sergio 2nd = 6 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 3 Chilli Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 3 Murali 3rd = 2 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Parker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Parker Bale 2nd = 2 Mantra Miss 3rd = 4 Sun Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale 2nd = 7 Dark Defender 3rd = 3 Stampeeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Lasting Effect 2nd = 3 Pure Stealth 3rd = 7 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Lasting Effect 2nd = 3 Pure Stealth 3rd = 7 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Artic Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:14 | 1st = 4 Artic Flyer 2nd = 2 Premier Class 3rd = 7 Pentagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Tully Town | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Tully Town 2nd = 6 Core To The Max 3rd = 1 Elizabeth Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Kooyong Road | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Kooyong Road 2nd = 4 Got Nuthin Ta Fear 3rd = 8 Flying Trapeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Gotta Be Bing | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be Bing 2nd = 1 Memorandum 3rd = 5 Uncle Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 3 Emition | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Emition 2nd = 1 Red Wine Bwana 3rd = 10 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Jody Jones | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Jody Jones 2nd = 6 Walter Bale 3rd = 4 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Astronaut | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Astronaut 2nd = 10 Living It On 3rd = 9 Edith Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Hilton Adonis | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 3 Awesome Alba 3rd = 9 Fox Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Howes Brado | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:53 | 1st = 4 Howes Brado 2nd = 9 Windsor Lilibet 3rd = 8 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Delta Gee | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Delta Gee 2nd = 9 Like A Vain 3rd = 3 Foxy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Lauries Surfie | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Lauries Surfie 2nd = 5 Earth Move 3rd = 2 Hill Top Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 9 Beach Fella 3rd = 5 Malaki Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Diva | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:44 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 8 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 6 Sure Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:41 | 1st = 6 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 9 Arriverderci Tiger 3rd = 5 Brioso Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Jane Reaction | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Jane Reaction 2nd = 8 Shazas Gossip 3rd = 3 Black Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Charge Up | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Charge Up 2nd = 3 Supason 3rd = 2 Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Greek To Me | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 Greek To Me 2nd = 6 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 10 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Hesa Snowball | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hesa Snowball 2nd = 3 Loud Mouse 3rd = 5 Swiper Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 6 Double Rise | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:28 | 1st = 6 Double Rise 2nd = 3 Flickering Storm 3rd = 9 Days To Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Swift | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Swift 2nd = 5 Toby Stress 3rd = 4 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Major Player | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:23 | 1st = 6 Major Player 2nd = 1 Jacknkya Jet 3rd = 11 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Party Crasher | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:22 | 1st = 9 Party Crasher 2nd = 10 With A Flourish 3rd = 4 Cataclysmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Penny Crackers | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Penny Crackers 2nd = 3 Surf Legend 3rd = 1 Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Hannah Malone | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:15 | 1st = 9 Hannah Malone 2nd = 8 My Happy Chappy 3rd = 4 Major Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Power Princess | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:12 | 1st = 12 Power Princess 2nd = 11 Blacksmith 3rd = 9 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Perfect Jill | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Perfect Jill 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 2 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Im Hood Winked | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:06 | 1st = 11 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 1 Pocket Of Grace 3rd = 8 Third Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Mossgreen | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:03 | 1st = 4 Mossgreen 2nd = 2 The Flying Fox 3rd = 7 Bella Rossana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Blue Whip | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Blue Whip 2nd = 4 Diva Larricki 3rd = 3 Nice Mining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 1 Poor Judge | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Poor Judge 2nd = 4 Rockem 3rd = 6 Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Maria Bale | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:51 | 1st = 5 Maria Bale 2nd = 4 Smile And Wave 3rd = 7 Mia First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dapper Derby | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Dapper Derby 2nd = 6 Starbyebye 3rd = 7 Go Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lucy Robbo | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Lucy Robbo 2nd = 5 Hayella 3rd = 3 Kevins Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Dance On Board | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Dance On Board 2nd = 6 Tearinupthecountry 3rd = 11 Neige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Perfectly Painted | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Perfectly Painted 2nd = 6 Flirt Alert 3rd = 10 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Speccio | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:37 | 1st = 6 Speccio 2nd = 9 Avante 3rd = 7 Master Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Sandy Bubba | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 1 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 4 Wheres Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Headline Act | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:28 | 1st = 4 Headline Act 2nd = 1 Gus Do It 3rd = 6 Magic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Manning | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:27 | 1st = 5 Manning 2nd = 1 Gallium 3rd = 4 Bennetts Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Ultima Chance | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:23 | 1st = 9 Ultima Chance 2nd = 4 Midnight Beauty 3rd = 8 We Love Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 10 Girl With Promise 3rd = 6 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 5 Coz He Wants To | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:13 | 1st = 5 Coz He Wants To 2nd = 8 Best Of Ceedee 3rd = 6 Fidakat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Pure Power Play | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Pure Power Play 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit Benny 3rd = 4 Wongawillibill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Homicide Hank | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:06 | 1st = 6 Homicide Hank 2nd = 9 Bobs Shout 3rd = 11 Shimano Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Aquinas | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 17:02 | 1st = 9 Aquinas 2nd = 3 Admiring 3rd = 10 Test The Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Little Surfer Girl | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:58 | 1st = 10 Little Surfer Girl 2nd = 9 Kimberley Kid 3rd = 5 Reprobate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 2 Count Royal | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:54 | 1st = 2 Count Royal 2nd = 6 Wilful Lad 3rd = 7 Metaphoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Megapike | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 Megapike 2nd = 10 Western Standard 3rd = 11 Modelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 17 Smart | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:50 | 1st = 17 Smart 2nd = 1 Starstreamed 3rd = 3 Rodrigeuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Moretorque | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Moretorque 2nd = 4 Hannesburg 3rd = 1 Another Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 13 Palidamah Star | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:45 | 1st = 13 Palidamah Star 2nd = 8 Perfect Days 3rd = 3 Fashion Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Haddle Mcdaddle | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:40 | 1st = 13 Haddle Mcdaddle 2nd = 12 Snort 3rd = 15 Imperial Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Sacrista | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sacrista 2nd = 3 Machination 3rd = 6 Monching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Rebel Raider | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Rebel Raider 2nd = 10 Xaieta 3rd = 4 Likable Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Lauradane | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lauradane 2nd = 12 Hometown Princess 3rd = 2 Mickey Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Gigino | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Gigino 2nd = 9 Legsman 3rd = 1 Stratofortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 2 Midnight Bus | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Midnight Bus 2nd = 9 Modest Meisie 3rd = 3 Okarocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Western Tide | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Western Tide 2nd = 6 Ladyofmydreams 3rd = 2 Enriching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Joint Chiefs | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Joint Chiefs 2nd = 9 Our Mr Cashman 3rd = 3 Blue Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Kerilla | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Kerilla 2nd = 1 Grager 3rd = 10 Galleriaborghese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 18 Rhythm In Paris | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 16:00 | 1st = 18 Rhythm In Paris 2nd = 4 Response 3rd = 3 Lady Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Rock Rules | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 Rock Rules 2nd = 10 Renmark 3rd = 7 Warbrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Produced | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Produced 2nd = 8 Vinegar Hill 3rd = 2 Street Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Heart Ache | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Heart Ache 2nd = 3 Dino Mak 3rd = 6 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Squamosa | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Squamosa 2nd = 1 Masquerader 3rd = 9 Testarhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 3 Speedymac | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Speedymac 2nd = 2 Gunbei 3rd = 10 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Ripa Rossa | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:32 | 1st = 4 Ripa Rossa 2nd = 7 Climb The Hill 3rd = 10 Mendalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Rightson | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Rightson 2nd = 1 Fulmonti 3rd = 7 Intertheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Laguna Grande | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Laguna Grande 2nd = 11 Swift Joe 3rd = 1 Novarese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Shoot Out | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:20 | 1st = 11 Shoot Out 2nd = 6 Predatory Pricer 3rd = 3 Heart Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Get Uppity | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Get Uppity 2nd = 1 Rockelo 3rd = 9 About Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Some Call Me Tim | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:10 | 1st = 12 Some Call Me Tim 2nd = 2 Saratoga Dreams 3rd = 5 Alquamarne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Galoubay | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Galoubay 2nd = 12 Dash Of Brains 3rd = 9 Aplomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 With Ice | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 With Ice 2nd = 5 Scouting Wide 3rd = 3 Snow Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 7 Authentic Rose | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Authentic Rose 2nd = 1 Insurmountable 3rd = 2 Drifting Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Sharufa | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Sharufa 2nd = 5 Last To Leave 3rd = 10 Gangway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Falvelina | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:50 | 1st = 10 Falvelina 2nd = 9 Alberton Park 3rd = 3 Cat Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Aronsay | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Aronsay 2nd = 10 Bradnor 3rd = 2 Voodoo Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Short Ladd | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Short Ladd 2nd = 4 Heeby Hitch Hiker 3rd = 16 Lynott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Jeuneyman | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Jeuneyman 2nd = 2 Sound Journey 3rd = 13 Nicastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 13 Allende | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:36 | 1st = 13 Allende 2nd = 12 Matakan 3rd = 5 One Cool Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Catalan Miss | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 Catalan Miss 2nd = 12 Chloes Dream 3rd = 4 Morrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Olivia Lass | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Olivia Lass 2nd = 6 Arakazel 3rd = 14 Dane Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Battle Emblem | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Battle Emblem 2nd = 6 Lie In Wait 3rd = 1 Superscenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Winter King | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Winter King 2nd = 1 Centennial Park 3rd = 2 Motspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Jacks Point | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Jacks Point 2nd = 11 Shah 3rd = 5 Klassicpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 7 Lemonade Party | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:15 | 1st = 7 Lemonade Party 2nd = 4 Sea Town 3rd = 8 Dinna Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Borshas Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Borshas Warrior 2nd = 11 Hangover Henry 3rd = 6 Black Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Palace Coup | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Palace Coup 2nd = 8 Cupcakes 3rd = 5 Oakfield Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Panipique | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Panipique 2nd = 1 Crystal Lily 3rd = 5 Enzed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 4 Saint Peter | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:56 | 1st = 4 Saint Peter 2nd = 13 Superlative 3rd = 11 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lunar Life | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Lunar Life 2nd = 3 Regal Scout 3rd = 7 Kiss The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Electronic Million | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Electronic Million 2nd = 7 Belle Addiction 3rd = 5 Magnificat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Mustard | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Mustard 2nd = 3 Cardinal Virtue 3rd = 9 Justifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Blancpain | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Blancpain 2nd = 4 Halls 3rd = 6 Jowka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 7 Conserves La Foi | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Conserves La Foi 2nd = 3 Nontubber 3rd = 2 Clever Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Emmas Heart | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Emmas Heart 2nd = 6 La Bella Luisa 3rd = 8 Pinpoint Accuracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 12 Military Blonde 3rd = 1 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Toorak Toff | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Toorak Toff 2nd = 8 Soul 3rd = 1 Star Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Cosabella | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:21 | 1st = 8 Cosabella 2nd = 12 Spectacular 3rd = 10 Kool Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Poetic Mistress | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:20 | 1st = 10 Poetic Mistress 2nd = 11 Wild Wild Rose 3rd = 5 Prince Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Crabs | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Crabs 2nd = 3 Perillo 3rd = 1 Summery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 We Betcha | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 We Betcha 2nd = 5 Shadow Minister 3rd = 7 Lacada Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Counter Punch | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:06 | 1st = 2 Counter Punch 2nd = 1 Yourtheman 3rd = 9 Petushki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 5 Spinning Apple | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Spinning Apple 2nd = 7 Catwalk Diva 3rd = 9 Miss Underhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Sir Kingsford | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Sir Kingsford 2nd = 6 Walpersdorf 3rd = 1 Go Cart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 El Tegra | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 El Tegra 2nd = 13 Solid Effort 3rd = 11 Ouija Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Mont Fleuri | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Mont Fleuri 2nd = 7 Salinas 3rd = 13 Lucys Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 16 Prime Hit | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:46 | 1st = 16 Prime Hit 2nd = 9 Show Up 3rd = 11 Antonia Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Chilly Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Chilly Ruler 2nd = 1 Overanxious 3rd = 2 Gorm The Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Hawk Island | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Hawk Island 2nd = 6 Halfametreshort 3rd = 3 Lockmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Tick Tock Turbo | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:31 | 1st = 4 Tick Tock Turbo 2nd = 7 Romany 3rd = 2 Eel Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 5 Foxi Eli | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Foxi Eli 2nd = 6 Going Concern 3rd = 3 Brooklyn Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Royman | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Royman 2nd = 2 Reigning Cash 3rd = 1 Fully Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Zoomin | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Zoomin 2nd = 2 Tinamou 3rd = 8 Riveted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:10 | 1st = 9 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 10 Product 3rd = 2 Chandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Bulginbaah | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Bulginbaah 2nd = 12 Miss Raggedy Ann 3rd = 3 Jacowils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 14 Rapahoe Rose 3rd = 12 Smuggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Seaflyte | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 11:35 | 1st = 10 Seaflyte 2nd = 6 Goji Kid 3rd = 5 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Malachite | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 11:20 | 1st = 2 Malachite 2nd = 4 Roualyn 3rd = 5 Sand Toyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Its A Message | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 11:00 | 1st = 9 Its A Message 2nd = 7 Svengali 3rd = 12 Affairoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Foremost | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 10:45 | 1st = 7 Foremost 2nd = 1 Dancing Diamond 3rd = 5 The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 7 Jovial Jock | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 10:25 | 1st = 7 Jovial Jock 2nd = 6 Im Isaac 3rd = 2 Montjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Platinum Zana | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 10:10 | 1st = 3 Platinum Zana 2nd = 6 Fiddlers Green 3rd = 1 Justanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Nicole Amy | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 9:55 | 1st = 8 Nicole Amy 2nd = 12 Ourforeignminister 3rd = 10 Midday Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Man O Mann | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 9:40 | 1st = 8 Man O Mann 2nd = 9 Gioarchino 3rd = 7 Taylor Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Fiddler | ||
Sat Aug 14 2010 9:25 | 1st = 7 Fiddler 2nd = 6 Excuse Me Madam 3rd = 1 Sweet Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:57 | 4th = 1 Gloming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Pollinator | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Pollinator Win: 3.35 2nd = 6 Tidal Moon 3rd = 5 Johnny Mei Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Artie Sannette | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:42 | 1st = 6 Artie Sannette Win: 6.36 2nd = 7 Black Velveteen 3rd = 2 HEAR ME ROAR |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:42 | 4th = 1 Victor Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Eric | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Eric Win: 5.9 2nd = 1 Cool Obee 3rd = 4 Smashed Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:22 | 4th = 7 Chelsea Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Spirony | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:03 | 1st = 8 Spirony Win: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Tonka Truck | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 23:02 | 1st = 2 Tonka Truck Win: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Maleek | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Maleek Win: 2.78 2nd = 8 Greywinds Dodge 3rd = 6 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Miss Hepburn | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Miss Hepburn Win: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Waterloo Bay | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Bay Win: 1.33 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 My Centurion Place: 3.95 3rd = 3 Costa Smeralda Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Delcorn Boy | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Delcorn Boy Win: 2.88 2nd = 8 In the Money 3rd = 2 Triptych |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:27 | 2nd = 2 My House 3rd = 4 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Emmas Heart | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Emmas Heart Win: 3.68 3rd = 1 Freddies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Plethora | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:12 | 1st = 6 Plethora Win: 8.22 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Shaz 3rd = 2 Bright Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:12 | 4th = 7 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Hangover Harry | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Hangover Harry Win: 4.15 2nd = 2 Sammys Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Pennys Dragon | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pennys Dragon Win: 3.35 Place: 1.86 2nd = 2 Marossi Place: 2.4 3rd = 5 Flight To Mikinos Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Marching Home | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Marching Home Win: 2.97 Place: 1.51 2nd = 5 Abergavenny Place: 3.2 3rd = 4 Son Of Pariel Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Hot Grille | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Hot Grille Win: 1.66 2nd = 3 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Hatinator | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hatinator Win: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 James Washington | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 10 James Washington Win: 4.63 Place: 1.56 2nd = 2 Four Tunate Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Sunshine Sam Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 He Knows Uno | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:48 | 1st = 4 He Knows Uno Win: 3.51 2nd = 1 Fire Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Shaiane Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Shaiane Bale Win: 6 2nd = 10 Che Ching 3rd = 4 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Beltah Magic | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Beltah Magic Win: 2.19 3rd = 1 Smithies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Ronnie Rat | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:34 | 1st = 4 Ronnie Rat Win: 5.73 Place: 1.96 2nd = 6 Redside Shrek Place: 1.09 3rd = 7 Majestic Emperor Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Claude Greengrass | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Claude Greengrass Win: 28.72 Place: 4.7 2nd = 7 Franco Sandman Place: 2.44 3rd = 11 Kidinacandyshop Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Kerries Gift | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:28 | 1st = 7 Kerries Gift Win: 6.2 2nd = 5 Feijoa 3rd = 4 Spider Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Our Movie Star | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Our Movie Star Win: 2.92 2nd = 3 Cool Rock Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Hudson Bromac | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Hudson Bromac Win: 4.19 Place: 1.89 2nd = 1 Canadian Ice Place: 1.64 3rd = 10 Nicoblake Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:18 | 2nd = 7 Kinka Bale 3rd = 2 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Aries | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:18 | 1st = 9 Aries Win: 14.33 2nd = 7 Kinka Bale 3rd = 2 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Noir Swage | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Noir Swage Win: 17.72 2nd = 1 Pushing Daisies 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:14 | 4th = 2 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Enough Said | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Enough Said Win: 5.02 2nd = 6 Pedros Destiny 3rd = 5 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:12 | 3rd = 5 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Ace Federer | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:06 | 1st = 6 Ace Federer Win: 16.5 3rd = 1 Noar In Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Innasbrook | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Innasbrook Win: 5.1 Place: 1.76 2nd = 10 Safe And Smart Place: 2.2 3rd = 5 Daytime Jerry Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Lucky Moment | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:04 | 1st = 1 Lucky Moment Win: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Lady Killer | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Lady Killer Win: 2.44 Place: 1.33 2nd = 2 George Samuel Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Rushin Courage Place: 8.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:55 | 2nd = 6 Im Puzzled Too 3rd = 2 Auriga Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Best Of Centre Win: 1.55 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Nifty Wroe Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Cocky Cullen Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Jimmy I Am | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 Jimmy I Am Win: 6.79 2nd = 3 Orara Jack 3rd = 4 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Hadyourjeanson | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Hadyourjeanson Win: 1.64 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Miss Shinboner Place: 13.96 3rd = 8 Susie Armbro Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sassy Texada | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sassy Texada Win: 6.78 3rd = 8 Glen Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Phantom Jasper | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:34 | 1st = 3 Phantom Jasper Win: 5.5 Place: 3.6 2nd = 4 Bertils Rocket Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Pepperell Beijing | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Pepperell Beijing Win: 8.96 Place: 2.6 2nd = 10 The Red Opal Place: 1.98 3rd = 2 Jane Isobel Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Sunro Clapo | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Sunro Clapo Win: 3.21 2nd = 8 Mentawai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Just Loaded Win: 3.56 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Chanel Shannon Place: 1.97 3rd = 1 Old Mac Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:15 | 4th = 8 Shazzas Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Stars Boy | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Stars Boy Win: 3.84 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Tully Town Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 Spud Gun Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Royal Pink | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Royal Pink Win: 2.97 2nd = 2 Extra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Broughton | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Broughton Win: 3.43 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Honest Art Place: 1.93 3rd = 8 Woodland Chapel Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 King High | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 King High Win: 3.77 Place: 1.45 2nd = 3 Dual Agent Tabman Place: 2.26 3rd = 2 Grinnersawinner Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:58 | 3rd = 8 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Elite War | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Elite War Win: 13.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Asituation | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Asituation Win: 6.22 Place: 2.24 2nd = 3 Bundy Sunrise Place: 1.78 3rd = 10 Trunkey Belle Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Go Blitzem | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Go Blitzem Win: 7 2nd = 4 Ten In Ten 3rd = 8 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Sweet Carolina | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Sweet Carolina Win: 5.14 Place: 1.91 2nd = 8 Lucky Ella Place: 3.78 3rd = 3 Noplacelikeholme Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Ward Bond Win: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Razor Back | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Razor Back Win: 1.68 2nd = 1 Ground Control 3rd = 2 Auriga Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Ontick | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:34 | 1st = 3 Ontick Win: 3.83 Place: 1.97 2nd = 5 Prince Planet Place: 3.25 3rd = 6 Twograndahand Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Just Loitering | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Just Loitering Win: 63.67 Place: 6.6 2nd = 4 Risketelli Place: 1.59 3rd = 8 Im Flash With Cash Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Stand Tall | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Stand Tall Win: 3.22 2nd = 2 Ballerina Shadow 3rd = 8 Jump In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Hanson Louise | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hanson Louise Win: 3.17 2nd = 7 Miss Mulgowie 3rd = 2 Odins Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Cougars Blue Jean Win: 1.85 Place: 1.27 2nd = 2 Emerald Bromac Place: 1.61 3rd = 1 Felonious Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Milo Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Milo Bale Win: 6.18 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Swift Stride | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Swift Stride Win: 5.93 Place: 1.99 2nd = 9 Lettuceparty Place: 1.68 3rd = 2 Eternal Red Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Captain Elli | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Captain Elli Win: 5.18 2nd = 4 Flying Loren 3rd = 2 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:07 | 3rd = 2 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Harbhajan | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:06 | 1st = 10 Harbhajan Win: 3.08 Place: 1.43 2nd = 2 Moira Kite Place: 4.7 3rd = 1 Fantasy Rocks Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Vulcan Force | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Vulcan Force Win: 4.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Bankers Delite | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Bankers Delite Win: 12.48 Place: 2.52 2nd = 8 Country Sisters Place: 3.17 3rd = 9 Zaire Belle Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Caloon Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Caloon Bale Win: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Merrywood Win: 4.43 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 El Charro Place: 2.06 3rd = 1 Highview Pace Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Run Nanna | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Run Nanna Win: 4.61 2nd = 4 Superior Speed 3rd = 1 Smart Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 2 Full Moon | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Full Moon Win: 4.92 Place: 2.26 2nd = 11 Miss El Guerrouj Place: 2.25 3rd = 3 Interange Place: 4.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Esposito | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Esposito Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Fast Sticks | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:37 | 1st = 3 Fast Sticks Win: 5.94 Place: 1.97 2nd = 5 Intoxicated Place: 1.12 3rd = 8 Live To Laugh Place: 4.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Often Alone | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:35 | 1st = 8 Often Alone Win: 2.09 2nd = 3 Not A Zac 3rd = 6 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Savant | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:32 | 1st = 9 Savant Win: 6.24 2nd = 2 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Dieberdevil | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Dieberdevil Win: 2.53 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Smokin Mustard Place: 1.59 3rd = 1 Bettors Express Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:27 | 1st = 11 Aubans Last Chance Win: 5.46 Place: 1.93 2nd = 8 Wallys Choice Place: 3.53 3rd = 6 Dee Millane Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Perplexity | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:23 | 1st = 1 Perplexity Win: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Smooth Jag | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:18 | 1st = 1 Smooth Jag Win: 4.29 Place: 2.01 2nd = 7 Melton Able Max Place: 2.9 3rd = 5 Top Speed Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Gypsy Joe | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Joe Win: 1.66 2nd = 4 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 5 Madam Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Philby | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Philby Win: 4.95 Place: 1.97 2nd = 1 Dantes Gold Place: 2.75 3rd = 11 Resurgent Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Kingston Flame | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Kingston Flame Win: 2.8 2nd = 6 Miss Inferno 3rd = 3 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Getaloadathis | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Getaloadathis Win: 5.99 Place: 2.42 2nd = 6 Big Rusty Place: 4.28 3rd = 5 Total Muscle Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Take Hold | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Take Hold Win: 8.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Piclesia | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Piclesia Win: 4.34 Place: 1.91 2nd = 3 Ishiever Place: 8.94 3rd = 9 Princess Conny Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Smoke Link | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Smoke Link Win: 5.4 3rd = 4 Walkaway Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Bernmar Romina | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Bernmar Romina Win: 6.04 2nd = 3 Sir Lankan 3rd = 7 Judge Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pedros Mistress | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:46 | 1st = 3 Pedros Mistress Win: 10.19 2nd = 7 Kosy Azz 3rd = 1 Motorcycle Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Super Party | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:40 | 1st = 8 Super Party Win: 15.89 Place: 3.15 2nd = 4 Signsealdeliver Place: 8 3rd = 11 Studleigh Matthew Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Akheson | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:36 | 1st = 11 Akheson Win: 8.37 Place: 2.71 2nd = 8 Mister Mims Place: 1.9 3rd = 9 Forever Generous Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Jetenz | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Jetenz Win: 3.44 2nd = 1 Negreanu 3rd = 3 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:34 | 2nd = 1 Negreanu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Gwen Bennett | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Gwen Bennett Win: 4.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 All About Dreams | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 All About Dreams Win: 3.22 2nd = 5 Boot And Scoot 3rd = 2 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:20 | 2nd = 5 Bennetts Lane Place: 3.15 3rd = 3 Our China Plate Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Fancy Ace | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Fancy Ace Win: 3 3rd = 7 Supreme Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Pure Ink | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:13 | 1st = 6 Pure Ink Win: 5.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Black Georgia | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:08 | 1st = 6 Black Georgia Win: 3.34 2nd = 7 Coco Joe 3rd = 8 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Ante Up | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Ante Up Win: 5.35 Place: 2.05 2nd = 7 Ryans Road Place: 5.4 3rd = 11 Tolnikie Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Offer Me Jewels | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:58 | 1st = 8 Offer Me Jewels Win: 5.82 Place: 2.35 2nd = 7 Vindane Place: 2.64 3rd = 11 Pegachi Place: 10.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Power Full | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:57 | 1st = 10 Power Full Win: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Booker Bay | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Booker Bay Win: 2.75 3rd = 7 Artistic Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Line Out | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 Line Out Win: 34.01 2nd = 6 High Interest 3rd = 7 Man Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Bettor Give It | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:41 | 1st = 9 Bettor Give It Win: 3.67 Place: 1.55 2nd = 10 Hiflyin Cruiser Place: 2 3rd = 3 Living It On Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Neuronist | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Neuronist Win: 5.04 2nd = 5 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Meet George | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:36 | 1st = 1 Meet George Win: 3.28 Place: 1.58 2nd = 4 Supreme De Lago Place: 1.97 3rd = 8 Thirty Seven Megs Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Cool Lenny | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Cool Lenny Win: 5.5 2nd = 5 Irinka Joshua 3rd = 3 Elite Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Sukab | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Sukab Win: 5.03 Place: 1.88 2nd = 7 Subculture Place: 3.24 3rd = 14 Bay City Kitty Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lowndesys Law | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Lowndesys Law Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 10 Shysta | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Shysta Win: 4.23 Place: 1.99 2nd = 9 Vitex Place: 4.82 3rd = 8 Lisas Lago Place: 6.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Better Than Darcy | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Better Than Darcy Win: 9.71 Place: 3.03 2nd = 2 Modern Art Place: 1.5 3rd = 6 Endless Time Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Starburst Jack | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Starburst Jack Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 8 Instant Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:17 | 4th = 6 Awesome Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Whitehousewhispers | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Whitehousewhispers Win: 13.68 Place: 4.25 2nd = 2 Ego Place: 1.99 3rd = 3 Livin On the Edge Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Failonge | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 10 Failonge Win: 31.03 Place: 5.7 2nd = 1 Another Bay Place: 2.28 3rd = 6 Simconnia Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Texas Typ | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 16:01 | 1st = 6 Texas Typ Win: 8.3 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Fiji Babee Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Eleven Eleven Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Fast Torana | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Fast Torana Win: 7.08 2nd = 6 Indiana Showgirl 3rd = 2 Ominous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:59 | 2nd = 6 Indiana Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Moncalieri | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:56 | 1st = 11 Moncalieri Win: 8.56 Place: 2.23 2nd = 9 River Perfume Place: 7.8 3rd = 7 Sevenspanishangels Place: 4.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:55 | 2nd = 3 Why Not Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 World Wide | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:52 | 1st = 5 World Wide Win: 3.55 Place: 1.61 2nd = 2 Brave The Way Place: 1.61 3rd = 3 Beaveroo Place: 6.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Italian Romance | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:49 | 1st = 2 Italian Romance Win: 2.08 3rd = 5 Frangapani Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 3 Sheedy | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Sheedy Win: 4.64 Place: 2.01 2nd = 8 Daads Boy Place: 4.72 3rd = 6 Schwarzer Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Excellar | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Excellar Win: 4.28 Place: 1.75 2nd = 9 Pounced Place: 2.03 3rd = 10 Danelesto Place: 7.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Chains Of Fire | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Chains Of Fire Win: 3.43 3rd = 2 Arvos Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 The Patriot | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 The Patriot Win: 16.2 Place: 4.56 2nd = 1 All Time Champion Place: 8.89 3rd = 12 Popnae Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Whispering Eye | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:26 | 1st = 5 Whispering Eye Win: 2.58 3rd = 4 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Francagino | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Francagino Win: 21.41 Place: 6.06 2nd = 3 Moretorque Place: 2.61 3rd = 6 Invisible City Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Golden Grinder | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:21 | 1st = 6 Golden Grinder Win: 25.71 Place: 4.3 2nd = 8 Status Seeker Place: 2.68 3rd = 1 Coastal Cruiser Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Convictor | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:17 | 1st = 10 Convictor Win: 37.31 Place: 6.46 2nd = 2 Daneomite Place: 1.67 3rd = 1 Newly Elected Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Pinwheel | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:13 | 1st = 6 Pinwheel Win: 3.55 Place: 1.66 2nd = 4 Forestreno Place: 4.3 3rd = 13 Lifebuoy Place: 9.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Avery Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Avery Bale Win: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 8 Sandusky City | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Sandusky City Win: 7.6 Place: 2.69 2nd = 15 Braided General Place: 3.07 3rd = 12 Mr Moxie Place: 8.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Jay Jay Blue | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Jay Jay Blue Win: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Gotham City | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Win: 4.22 Place: 1.7 2nd = 10 Fire Side Place: 1.65 3rd = 3 Lordsea Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Tarrabandra | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Tarrabandra Win: 12.39 Place: 3.85 2nd = 3 Lioncub Place: 4.27 3rd = 7 Not A Snip A Doubt Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Sweet Jam | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:46 | 1st = 3 Sweet Jam Win: 5.1 2nd = 1 Young Turk 3rd = 5 Gibbsy On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Ethbaal | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Ethbaal Win: 5.16 Place: 2.34 2nd = 6 Curtseyed Place: 7.89 3rd = 1 Stature Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 I Look A Lot | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:41 | 1st = 9 I Look A Lot Win: 13.21 Place: 1.52 2nd = 6 Beau Dilinger Place: 1.75 3rd = 2 Toulouse Lautrec Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Superb Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Superb Shiraz Win: 5.9 2nd = 2 Tildon 3rd = 1 Looks Like Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Mington | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Mington Win: 2.36 Place: 1.32 2nd = 11 Our Hussey Place: 13.59 3rd = 3 Alvitas Place: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Play A King | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:33 | 1st = 10 Play A King Win: 7.34 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Divergent Place: 9.7 3rd = 1 Renaka Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Kora Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Kora Bale Win: 3.25 2nd = 8 Elite City 3rd = 6 Dee Jay Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 14 Eight Cards | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 14 Eight Cards Win: 33.02 Place: 5.96 2nd = 9 King Cobweb Place: 3.54 3rd = 6 Chive Bloom Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Wendino Chief | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 Wendino Chief Win: 4.61 2nd = 5 Dance Pose 3rd = 8 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Sound System | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Sound System Win: 2.18 Place: 1.32 2nd = 10 Black Dane Place: 1.77 3rd = 8 Domerin Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Winehouse | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Winehouse Win: 3.57 Place: 1.63 2nd = 12 Zip Bus Place: 2.14 3rd = 16 Any Minute Now Place: 26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Just Been Lucky | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Just Been Lucky Win: 5.41 Place: 2.16 2nd = 12 Vis Intervention Place: 40 3rd = 1 Canley Cares Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Sharvee | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:08 | 1st = 5 Sharvee Win: 4.64 Place: 2.1 2nd = 9 Sienna Diamond Place: 3.65 3rd = 3 Hoosang Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Good Oil | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:06 | 1st = 3 Good Oil Win: 3.61 3rd = 7 Inject The Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Allchat | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Allchat Win: 12 Place: 2.58 2nd = 7 Time Pays Place: 1.73 3rd = 10 Tuf Lady Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Kohala | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:01 | 1st = 5 Kohala Win: 8.77 Place: 2.14 2nd = 3 Black Shiraz Place: 2.72 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Emerley Who | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Emerley Who Win: 4.71 2nd = 6 Omega Magic 3rd = 2 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Baroque Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 Baroque Pearl Win: 4.41 Place: 1.72 2nd = 6 Golden Success Place: 1.71 3rd = 14 Miss Mimmick Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Sir Lago | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:53 | 1st = 10 Sir Lago Win: 3.89 Place: 1.86 2nd = 3 Universal Sound Place: 2.6 3rd = 8 Handsome Dane Place: 5.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Troyuden | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Troyuden Win: 7.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 3 Justsay Sumthink | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Justsay Sumthink Win: 3.83 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Diamond Envy Place: 3.06 3rd = 7 Raid The Royals Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Nu Blue | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:44 | 1st = 4 Nu Blue Win: 8.8 2nd = 3 Jetasaurus 3rd = 8 Lara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:44 | 2nd = 3 Jetasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Lexdane | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Lexdane Win: 7.67 Place: 2.52 2nd = 12 Miss Vinnoire Place: 1.73 3rd = 3 Chiron Place: 9.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Belmont Park | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Belmont Park Win: 2.79 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Grasping Place: 1.81 3rd = 3 Denito Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Antiguan | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Antiguan Win: 5.3 Place: 1.94 2nd = 7 Jeffery Joe Place: 4.32 3rd = 3 Landamman Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Bolero Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:31 | 1st = 7 Bolero Bale Win: 1.92 2nd = 5 Okay Lankan 3rd = 2 Elite Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Makuini | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:29 | 1st = 5 Makuini Win: 3.5 Place: 1.38 3rd = 8 Katya Grace Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Sword And Pistol | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:26 | 1st = 3 Sword And Pistol Win: 4.75 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Its Dutch Courage Place: 1.55 3rd = 10 This Is Your Life Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Vain Hassler | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Vain Hassler Win: 5.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Eishin Rock | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Eishin Rock Win: 4.43 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Macs Hero Place: 1.62 3rd = 6 Grand Homme Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Leunig | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Leunig Win: 4.75 Place: 1.81 2nd = 2 Go Gerry Place: 1.45 3rd = 7 Klochkova Place: 4.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Idelle Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:14 | 1st = 1 Idelle Bale Win: 11.24 2nd = 5 Grandate 3rd = 2 Southpaw Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:14 | 3rd = 2 Southpaw Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 5 Robdon Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Robdon Flyer Win: 9.61 Place: 2.47 2nd = 4 Streaky Fella Place: 1.35 3rd = 8 Quick Bond Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Spray On Tan | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:09 | 1st = 3 Spray On Tan Win: 11.5 2nd = 2 Pilliga Bandit 3rd = 8 Tyler Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Highness | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Highness Win: 6.14 Place: 1.98 2nd = 6 Road To Finniss Place: 4.11 3rd = 1 Bobs Shout Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Justin Bale | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Justin Bale Win: 2.98 2nd = 1 Earth Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 9 Butchers Daughter | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:54 | 1st = 9 Butchers Daughter Win: 3.73 Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Sapphire Lil | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:51 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Lil Win: 1.11 Place: 1.05 2nd = 9 Turn The Corner Place: 1.61 3rd = 4 Itza Fineline Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash Win: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 True Decoy | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 True Decoy Win: 2.05 Place: 1.25 2nd = 7 We Are Happy Place: 2.59 3rd = 11 Stealing Kisses Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 See The Universe | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:43 | 1st = 8 See The Universe Win: 8 Place: 2.55 2nd = 15 Sleeping Single Place: 13 3rd = 4 Hussonator Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Bossy Betty | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:39 | 1st = 8 Bossy Betty Win: 7.2 2nd = 4 Proven Sunset 3rd = 3 Ive Got Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 2 Censor | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Censor Win: 3.11 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Paranoid Place: 6.51 3rd = 8 Marked Danger Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Brinkley Bullet | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Brinkley Bullet Win: 3.2 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 Orchestral Place: 3.31 3rd = 3 Bargain Buy Place: 12.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:28 | 2nd = 2 Brugal Bale 3rd = 5 Royal Anicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Reem | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:25 | 1st = 3 Reem Win: 1.68 Place: 1.22 2nd = 5 Dinky Mink Place: 1.55 3rd = 6 Gold Essence Place: 5.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Lady Latino | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:21 | 1st = 8 Lady Latino Win: 7.4 2nd = 7 Newfire Petal 3rd = 1 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:21 | 3rd = 1 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 4 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:19 | 1st = 4 Twelve Monkeys Win: 5.63 Place: 2.2 2nd = 12 Tricky Place: 2.41 3rd = 11 Linnet Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Frisky Risky Rita | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:16 | 1st = 1 Frisky Risky Rita Win: 1.37 Place: 1.12 2nd = 2 Ruby My Love Place: 3.75 3rd = 7 Mes Ti Tsepi Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Bally Button | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:11 | 1st = 9 Bally Button Win: 3.92 2nd = 1 Caleb Bale 3rd = 2 Avenge Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:11 | 2nd = 1 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Kremlin | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:08 | 1st = 5 Kremlin Win: 16.7 Place: 3.25 2nd = 9 Subaltern Place: 2.3 3rd = 12 Tycoon Sun Place: 8.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Ballagh | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:04 | 1st = 1 Ballagh Win: 9 2nd = 6 Magic George 3rd = 2 Wolfs Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:04 | 2nd = 6 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 3 Whiner | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Whiner Win: 5.97 Place: 3.11 2nd = 1 Bye Bella Place: 2.06 3rd = 6 Diamond Sarah Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 New Order | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 11:45 | 1st = 3 New Order Win: 6.9 Place: 2.35 2nd = 12 Royal Rose Place: 2.7 3rd = 9 Ted Thomas Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Oriental Lad | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Oriental Lad Win: 4.73 Place: 1.89 3rd = 7 Bert Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Antonia Bella | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 Antonia Bella Win: 2.98 Place: 1.86 2nd = 6 Izerpour Girl Place: 5.1 3rd = 5 Capistrano Angel Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 11 Toby Cee | ||
Wed Jul 14 2010 10:00 | 1st = 11 Toby Cee Win: 44.98 Place: 7.4 2nd = 14 Letsplaytag Place: 7.6 3rd = 2 Amanood Lad Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Rocking Out | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Rocking Out Win: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 National Vision | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 National Vision Win: 2.05 2nd = 2 Trew Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Flying Jazz | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:24 | 1st = 10 Flying Jazz Win: 11.56 2nd = 6 Unlimited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Proven Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:18 | 1st = 3 Proven Shiraz Win: 3.98 2nd = 1 Paua To React 3rd = 7 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Royal Ascot | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Royal Ascot Win: 2.29 2nd = 3 Deadset Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Head From Melton | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Head From Melton Win: 5.07 2nd = 8 Hunter 3rd = 5 Sabaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Post Card Bandit | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Post Card Bandit Win: 2.99 2nd = 6 Dark Moon Risin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 2 Elite Sapphire 3rd = 6 Smoke Da Java |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Uno Trivia | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 5 Uno Trivia Win: 14 2nd = 2 Elite Sapphire 3rd = 6 Smoke Da Java |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lukes A Missile | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:38 | 1st = 4 Lukes A Missile Win: 3.63 2nd = 8 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Random Test | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:34 | 1st = 3 Random Test Win: 1.49 2nd = 2 Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Miss Taro | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Taro Win: 5.94 2nd = 1 Rachel And Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Bee Fifty One | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Bee Fifty One Win: 3.7 3rd = 8 Ima Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Scheckler Bale | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:22 | 1st = 8 Scheckler Bale Win: 3.57 2nd = 5 Boy Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 High Choice | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 High Choice Win: 2.92 2nd = 8 Eagle Eye 3rd = 3 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Crazy Quin | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Crazy Quin Win: 5.62 2nd = 8 Sweet Ale 3rd = 9 Powerful Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Berella Shilo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Berella Shilo Win: 6.99 2nd = 5 Strong Drop 3rd = 4 Kez And Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Shoe Fitz | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Shoe Fitz Win: 14.29 2nd = 4 Kid Apache 3rd = 5 Fighter Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 1 Atta Boy Kenny | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:04 | 1st = 1 Atta Boy Kenny Win: 1.42 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Corilla Tess Place: 4.5 3rd = 5 Jaspers Dancer Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Belair Prince | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 21:02 | 1st = 7 Belair Prince Win: 3.05 2nd = 4 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Kialdu Grace | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Grace Win: 11.42 2nd = 2 Sultans Swing 3rd = 7 Miss Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Peerless Pal | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Peerless Pal Win: 8.66 2nd = 3 Springvale Coops 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Sophias Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Sophias Shiraz Win: 4.18 2nd = 4 Madam Jessie 3rd = 1 Berella Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Dual Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Dual Fantasy Win: 10.58 2nd = 7 Cullen Bale 3rd = 2 Major Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Major Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:44 | 1st = 3 Major Spirit Win: 17.85 2nd = 5 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Jordys Oceania | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Jordys Oceania Win: 4.88 2nd = 3 Sleek Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 10 Loujo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:36 | 1st = 10 Loujo Win: 1.69 Place: 1.21 2nd = 4 Frank Sonata Place: 2.34 3rd = 8 Two Thumbs Up Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Cool In Blue | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Cool In Blue Win: 2.15 2nd = 3 Avalon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Daydream | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Daydream Win: 2.45 2nd = 2 Jai Alation 3rd = 5 Hooky Booky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Resilient | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:26 | 1st = 5 Resilient Win: 15.5 2nd = 2 Full Of Fire 3rd = 4 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:26 | 2nd = 2 Full Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:22 | 2nd = 1 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 6 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Dark Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Dark Whisper Win: 46 2nd = 1 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 6 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Disturbed Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Disturbed Dreams Win: 3.53 2nd = 1 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 7 Lone Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Springvale Dash | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:16 | 1st = 8 Springvale Dash Win: 1.43 2nd = 1 Bills Hope 3rd = 2 Ikey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Sheza Good Lass | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:13 | 1st = 1 Sheza Good Lass Win: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 11 Earldom | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:08 | 1st = 11 Earldom Win: 6.62 Place: 2.02 2nd = 5 S Js Dryden Place: 1.42 3rd = 8 Rayleighs Crown Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Rebel Girl | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Rebel Girl Win: 4.2 2nd = 3 Top Zone 3rd = 2 Pitstop Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:06 | 2nd = 3 Top Zone 3rd = 2 Pitstop Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Chief | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Premier Chief Win: 2.2 2nd = 3 Pure Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Quiet Touch | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Quiet Touch Win: 4.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Dids | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Dids Win: 2.72 2nd = 1 Omega Magic 3rd = 2 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Adhara Shine | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:51 | 1st = 5 Adhara Shine Win: 8.13 2nd = 2 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Big Nuisance | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Big Nuisance Win: 7.79 3rd = 5 Militant Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Another Ability | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Another Ability Win: 7.59 2nd = 8 Steptoe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 T K Saracen | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 T K Saracen Win: 2.99 Place: 1.48 2nd = 4 Aceattack Jack Place: 2.12 3rd = 3 Danny Roger Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Maceys Dream | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Maceys Dream Win: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Bally Marie | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Bally Marie Win: 4.67 2nd = 8 Kitana Bale 3rd = 2 Mr Menance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Barney Casey | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Barney Casey Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Judis Belle 3rd = 6 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Spud Rufus | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:27 | 1st = 7 Spud Rufus Win: 8.6 2nd = 8 Annie Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:24 | 2nd = 7 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Magic Hayne | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Magic Hayne Win: 3.85 2nd = 9 No Justice 3rd = 4 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:21 | 2nd = 9 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kirsty Bale Win: 1.56 2nd = 8 Villopoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Sailing Sovereign | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Sailing Sovereign Win: 22.24 Place: 5 2nd = 9 Brooke Emma Place: 1.58 3rd = 5 Alta Delilah Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Runnin Bare | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Runnin Bare Win: 2.01 2nd = 8 Lethal Limit 3rd = 6 Objection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:07 | 2nd = 8 Bosca Wabbit 3rd = 1 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 My Argument | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:04 | 1st = 7 My Argument Win: 5.93 2nd = 6 Bella Allegro 3rd = 3 Lethal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Asgard | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 19:01 | 1st = 6 Asgard Win: 8.92 2nd = 1 Mega Rumble 3rd = 4 Sendok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Havoc Win: 4.08 3rd = 3 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Such Is Life | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:54 | 1st = 7 Such Is Life Win: 1.77 2nd = 3 Bella Tyson 3rd = 5 Tahini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Lordie Keats | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Lordie Keats Win: 4.03 3rd = 3 Zac Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Triumphant Reign | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Triumphant Reign Win: 6.46 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Bylong Astar Place: 3.9 3rd = 10 Napattack Jack Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Pixies Pride | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Pixies Pride Win: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Own It | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Own It Win: 9.7 3rd = 5 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Kenya Bale | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Kenya Bale Win: 5.29 2nd = 7 Snow Excuse 3rd = 2 Dyna Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Bayjingo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:31 | 1st = 8 Bayjingo Win: 3.14 2nd = 1 Boom Crash Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Carramar Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Carramar Flyer Win: 21.2 2nd = 1 Another Request 3rd = 3 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:27 | 2nd = 1 Another Request 3rd = 3 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 10 Baltic Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:17 | 1st = 10 Baltic Warrior Win: 2.44 Place: 1.25 2nd = 9 Strongbow Lombo Place: 3.83 3rd = 3 Franco Terminus Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Jethro Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Jethro Rocket Win: 9.86 2nd = 1 Apology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Hooded Keats | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Hooded Keats Win: 2.78 2nd = 8 Wanny Hussler 3rd = 4 Blues Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:10 | 4th = 7 Mica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Pancho Maguire | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 18:00 | 1st = 8 Pancho Maguire Win: 1.79 Place: 1.19 2nd = 11 Hurricane Dilinger Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Nesian Mystic Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Proven Rosita | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:57 | 1st = 6 Proven Rosita Win: 5.46 2nd = 1 Efficient Effect 3rd = 2 Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Hermen Bale | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hermen Bale Win: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Black Viking | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:53 | 1st = 4 Black Viking Win: 4.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Nomoredrink | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:47 | 1st = 7 Nomoredrink Win: 5.42 Place: 1.84 2nd = 8 Merrywood Prince Place: 2.05 3rd = 9 Village Fighter Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Crazy Riddler | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:42 | 1st = 2 Crazy Riddler Win: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Summer Spring | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Summer Spring Win: 1.57 3rd = 4 Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Smashville | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Smashville Win: 3.8 2nd = 8 Passito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Zanardi | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:30 | 1st = 3 Zanardi Win: 7.32 Place: 2.14 2nd = 5 Son Of Fergie Place: 1.69 3rd = 6 Argent Treasure Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Demon Darb | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:23 | 1st = 5 Demon Darb Win: 4.43 2nd = 2 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Zabata | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Zabata Win: 11.11 Place: 3.25 2nd = 8 Our Mattys Girl Place: 2.28 3rd = 5 Couldpanout Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Stanhill Macca | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Stanhill Macca Win: 7.37 2nd = 1 Hooded Alby 3rd = 8 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Smaka Jak | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:08 | 1st = 5 Smaka Jak Win: 5.8 3rd = 7 Frozen Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Anything | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Anything Win: 2.42 2nd = 8 Sly Ash 3rd = 6 Flash Rema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Regal Waters | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Regal Waters Win: 3.3 Place: 1.67 2nd = 12 Magiclittlepartner Place: 2.44 3rd = 1 Hear No Secret Place: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:50 | 2nd = 8 Just Mishie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:49 | 1st = 3 Snow Expense Win: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 10 Chunky Custard | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:45 | 1st = 10 Chunky Custard Win: 10.11 Place: 3.67 2nd = 5 Irish Cheer Place: 3.93 3rd = 17 Mancity Place: 14.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Cool Jess | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:42 | 1st = 7 Cool Jess Win: 9.24 3rd = 4 State Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Cockaigne | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 Cockaigne Win: 7.34 Place: 2.76 2nd = 10 Mighty Mite Place: 4.23 3rd = 13 Teddy Bare Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Blue To You | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Blue To You Win: 6.09 2nd = 3 Blazing Master 3rd = 1 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:29 | 1st = 5 Zorro Mac Win: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Fleet n Fast | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fleet n Fast Win: 22.77 Place: 6.06 2nd = 3 Facile Tigre Place: 1.96 3rd = 2 Funtantes Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Harold Vee Gee | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Harold Vee Gee Win: 2.16 Place: 2 2nd = 5 Four Dreamers Place: 2.02 3rd = 10 Getaway Barney Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Blown Injected | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Blown Injected Win: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Taransay | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:15 | 1st = 6 Taransay Win: 4.4 Place: 1.81 2nd = 12 As Different As Place: 3.71 3rd = 11 Shes Curvaceous Place: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 12 Scenic Rim | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:14 | 1st = 12 Scenic Rim Win: 20.17 Place: 2.74 2nd = 10 Mattgilla May Hem Place: 2.4 3rd = 9 Texas Lil Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Das Machen | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Das Machen Win: 4.89 Place: 2.07 2nd = 7 Bel Shoes Place: 2.96 3rd = 5 Ariarni Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Agent Bauer | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:09 | 1st = 7 Agent Bauer Win: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Brindle Pinari | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Brindle Pinari Win: 5.1 2nd = 5 Viaduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:08 | 2nd = 5 Viaduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Silver Raven | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Silver Raven Win: 15.9 Place: 3.66 2nd = 6 Missunicoffski Place: 3.08 3rd = 4 Edge Of Eternity Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 14 Successful Jo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 16:00 | 1st = 14 Successful Jo Win: 9.13 Place: 3.22 2nd = 8 Petrenko Place: 3.06 3rd = 13 Devi Garh Place: 6.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Lost His Memory | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Lost His Memory Win: 8.4 2nd = 1 Daddy Can Run 3rd = 6 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Rightson | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Rightson Win: 27.89 Place: 6.42 2nd = 5 Gundy Son Place: 1.38 3rd = 14 General Purple Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Kamwood Girl | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Girl Win: 2.23 Place: 1.61 2nd = 9 The Governator Place: 1.44 3rd = 7 Naga King Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 In Bar Go | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:44 | 1st = 10 In Bar Go Win: 3.6 Place: 1.98 2nd = 8 Mercedes Star Place: 2.26 3rd = 11 Mals Image Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Trustus | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Trustus Win: 4.71 Place: 1.97 2nd = 10 Prospect Place: 5.01 3rd = 12 Have A Shot Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Pure Zoo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Pure Zoo Win: 3.92 2nd = 4 Brownlow Judd 3rd = 6 Regency Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:39 | 4th = 1 Morepack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Patricians Glory | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Patricians Glory Win: 5.4 Place: 2.08 2nd = 10 Kiss Of The Dragon Place: 3.71 3rd = 12 Cos In Court Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Weowna Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Weowna Shiraz Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Jutland | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jutland Win: 9.42 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Kingnadim Place: 2.54 3rd = 7 Emmooki Street Place: 6.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Fanciful | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Fanciful Win: 2.72 Place: 1.39 2nd = 11 Feline Irish Place: 10.24 3rd = 4 Been Broke Before Place: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Lisas Legacy | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:24 | 1st = 6 Lisas Legacy Win: 5.08 2nd = 2 Sandeez Freezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Pellizotti | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Pellizotti Win: 4.79 Place: 1.85 2nd = 8 Audacious Spirit Place: 4.08 3rd = 6 Startsmeup Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Karloff | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Karloff Win: 5.74 2nd = 2 Go Saults 3rd = 4 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:14 | 3rd = 4 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Galbraith | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Galbraith Win: 10.7 Place: 2.67 2nd = 6 Jeteven Place: 4.56 3rd = 2 Midnight Mustang Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Moveitmoveit | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:09 | 1st = 5 Moveitmoveit Win: 4.28 Place: 1.52 2nd = 7 Tormented Place: 1.72 3rd = 6 Franco Harvard Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bountiful Hanover Win: 9.21 Place: 2.5 2nd = 6 Dalvey Gold Place: 4.84 3rd = 12 Tiger Reed Lombo Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Madibagold | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Madibagold Win: 6.66 Place: 2.14 2nd = 6 Ocrikey Place: 2.17 3rd = 8 Lockmar Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Deal Broker | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Deal Broker Win: 2.49 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Preamimma Place: 2.38 3rd = 3 Artice Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Sir Tastic | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Sir Tastic Win: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Sienas Pride | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Sienas Pride Win: 3.47 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Golden Qualo Place: 3.96 3rd = 4 Apache Pup Place: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Inoperative | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:44 | 1st = 9 Inoperative Win: 10.5 Place: 2.38 2nd = 10 Benzland Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Pink Shimmer | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Pink Shimmer Win: 5.33 Place: 2.08 2nd = 6 Miss Lily Rose Place: 1.86 3rd = 12 Wadeema Place: 39.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Pleasure Time | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Pleasure Time Win: 6.13 Place: 2.29 2nd = 10 Beatboy Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 Futures Dream Place: 14.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Barn Burster | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 Barn Burster Win: 1.66 Place: 1.22 3rd = 10 Boardroom Battle Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Cool Cold Win: 5.4 2nd = 1 La Belle Sal 3rd = 8 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Meddler | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:25 | 1st = 10 Meddler Win: 29.82 Place: 6.19 2nd = 5 Shell Avago Place: 2.64 3rd = 9 Forward Miss Place: 16.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Regalina | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Regalina Win: 5.28 Place: 1.89 2nd = 8 Ambitious Bride Place: 11.16 3rd = 3 Wicked Dreams Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Our Sir Silvertail | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:19 | 1st = 5 Our Sir Silvertail Win: 2.13 Place: 1.25 2nd = 3 Our Reno Babe Place: 2.96 3rd = 9 Im Troy Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Mr Punkrocker | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Punkrocker Win: 2.78 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Lesner Place: 3.63 3rd = 8 Jovelon Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Mr Riggs | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Mr Riggs Win: 9.06 Place: 2.39 2nd = 6 Scenic Buzz Place: 3.75 3rd = 3 Titch Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Claretown Jocka | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:09 | 1st = 5 Claretown Jocka Win: 5.25 2nd = 3 Spirony 3rd = 6 Question Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Schmoo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Schmoo Win: 7.72 Place: 2.46 2nd = 8 Nostrum Place: 3.13 3rd = 13 Huckleberry Dane Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Soho Nike | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 Soho Nike Win: 5.78 Place: 1.83 2nd = 3 Sweet Charlee Place: 1.26 3rd = 9 High And Righteous Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Panderelle | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Panderelle Win: 6.93 Place: 2.05 2nd = 1 Slick Sniper Place: 1.34 3rd = 3 Gunna Happen Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Wheres Jacko | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:48 | 1st = 7 Wheres Jacko Win: 8 2nd = 8 Bullicourt Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Eternal Reign | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Eternal Reign Win: 18.6 Place: 4.11 2nd = 7 Real Sharp Place: 1.41 3rd = 5 Invincible Magic Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Disputed Bid | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Disputed Bid Win: 64.53 Place: 12.85 2nd = 6 Ellys Spirit Place: 3.49 3rd = 1 Rue Maple Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Accountability | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:39 | 1st = 9 Accountability Win: 1.82 Place: 1.18 2nd = 10 Gotta Win One Place: 3.75 3rd = 5 Victree Reign Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Thunder Hill | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Thunder Hill Win: 3.27 Place: 1.54 2nd = 10 Makem Dazzle Place: 4.95 3rd = 4 Great Heights Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Batemans Chance | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:27 | 1st = 7 Batemans Chance Win: 3.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Inanna | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:23 | 1st = 2 Inanna Win: 3.98 Place: 1.77 2nd = 5 Fille De Neige Place: 3.18 3rd = 7 Zekeza Place: 5.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Skyerush | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Skyerush Win: 3.55 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Cappy Place: 1.75 3rd = 5 Fetes Alfresco Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Believe n Achieve | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Believe n Achieve Win: 1.92 Place: 1.14 2nd = 2 Bombay Sling Place: 1.86 3rd = 3 Stoneblack Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:08 | 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Tradesmans Choice | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Tradesmans Choice Win: 3.04 Place: 1.46 2nd = 2 Yesquire Place: 1.6 3rd = 6 Fraughtwith Danger Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Stylish Falcon | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 13:02 | 1st = 4 Stylish Falcon Win: 21.32 Place: 2.1 2nd = 1 King Of Mine Place: 1.84 3rd = 9 Hija De Diose Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Keen On You | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 Keen On You Win: 44.5 Place: 8.9 2nd = 2 Hamatym Place: 2.9 3rd = 6 Chabal Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Don Caudillo | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 Don Caudillo Win: 36.56 Place: 7.89 2nd = 11 Academy Magic Place: 6.58 3rd = 10 His Boy Elroy Place: 5.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:45 | 2nd = 3 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Someday Somehow | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:40 | 1st = 10 Someday Somehow Win: 3.39 Place: 1.5 2nd = 8 Sussuro Place: 1.68 3rd = 12 Ruby Royal Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Big Storm | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Big Storm Win: 3.37 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Bouzy Rouge Place: 2.05 3rd = 7 Bride Salama Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Power Of Grace | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:28 | 1st = 6 Power Of Grace Win: 3.99 Place: 1.6 2nd = 3 Melton Assassin Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 Roslei Hilda Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 10 Fantastic Glen | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:25 | 1st = 10 Fantastic Glen Win: 2.2 Place: 1.2 2nd = 2 Meadows Dan Place: 1.62 3rd = 3 Phantom Masque Place: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Railway Fox | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:24 | 1st = 5 Railway Fox Win: 3.4 2nd = 4 December Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Just Lady | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Just Lady Win: 40.36 Place: 6.91 2nd = 2 Yoyo Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Megaroyale Place: 5.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Silver Spur | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:07 | 1st = 9 Silver Spur Win: 1.48 Place: 1.11 2nd = 13 Figasaurus Place: 6.92 3rd = 2 Belltone Place: 4.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Key West | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Key West Win: 2.09 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Kimberley Kid Place: 3.1 3rd = 1 Mumslad Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 God Bless America | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 11:59 | 1st = 2 God Bless America Win: 3.14 Place: 1.36 2nd = 5 Ticky Ohara Place: 1.82 3rd = 6 Zebu Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Wheel The Lead | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 11:47 | 1st = 2 Wheel The Lead Win: 3.93 Place: 2 2nd = 5 Affirming Place: 2.97 3rd = 3 Rommels Gold Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cammis Lad | ||
Mon Jun 14 2010 11:32 | 1st = 3 Cammis Lad Win: 31.65 Place: 3.9 2nd = 10 Party In Paris Place: 2.84 3rd = 11 Falcon J D Place: 3.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Chillin Dylan | ||
Fri May 14 2010 23:50 | 1st = 7 Chillin Dylan Win: 8.33 Place: 2.65 2nd = 9 Why Live Dangerously Place: 1.13 3rd = 5 The Feather Foot Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 23:47 | 2nd = 1 Dashing Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Fantasy Monelli | ||
Fri May 14 2010 23:47 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Monelli Win: 9.07 2nd = 1 Dashing Bomb 3rd = 5 Total Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Winter Retreat | ||
Fri May 14 2010 23:15 | 1st = 9 Winter Retreat Win: 6.53 Place: 2.28 2nd = 3 Waikawa Bay Place: 5.6 3rd = 1 Pacific Black Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Millwood Meg Win: 2.08 Place: 1.31 2nd = 11 Arctic Fire Place: 1.64 3rd = 13 Esprit Bromac Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:47 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli Win: 4.6 2nd = 4 Living Image 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Supreme Joe | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:46 | 1st = 1 Supreme Joe Win: 5.5 2nd = 6 Our Abby 3rd = 5 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Whipair | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Whipair Win: 3.34 Place: 1.74 2nd = 8 Shezacullen Place: 2.28 3rd = 12 Wya Mya Macray Place: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Jefferson | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Jefferson Win: 2.36 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Terbah Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Boston Knight Place: 15.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Che Ching | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Che Ching Win: 5.25 2nd = 1 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 8 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Killin Time | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Killin Time Win: 12.37 2nd = 1 Spirit Quest 3rd = 7 Whitney Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Diabolo Duke | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:24 | 1st = 5 Diabolo Duke Win: 4.62 Place: 2.04 2nd = 9 Just A Village Place: 2.04 3rd = 7 Pessimist Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Little Big Sister | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:20 | 1st = 9 Little Big Sister Win: 7.86 Place: 2.54 2nd = 8 Sunsets West Place: 4.7 3rd = 13 Nowuseeme Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Own It | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:17 | 1st = 3 Own It Win: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Ghadasbest | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:12 | 1st = 10 Ghadasbest Win: 6.58 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Omniscient Place: 4.8 3rd = 1 Waiona Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 More Moo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:10 | 1st = 4 More Moo Win: 4.71 2nd = 5 Proven Cascade 3rd = 1 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Young Ravello | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Young Ravello Win: 5.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Jonnyndry Win: 1.47 Place: 1.16 2nd = 2 Dungeon Queen Place: 1.75 3rd = 1 Sound Reason Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 7 India | ||
Fri May 14 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 India Win: 4.46 Place: 1.92 2nd = 1 Our Macarthur Park Place: 1.84 3rd = 9 Coolmaine Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:58 | 4th = 2 Cazaly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Natural Dash | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Natural Dash Win: 1.58 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Countess Jolie Place: 2.22 3rd = 7 Iwi Trouble Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Spunky Monkey | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Spunky Monkey Win: 2.79 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Barjohbil Place: 1.55 3rd = 10 Strezlecki Warrior Place: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:47 | 2nd = 7 Weona Velocity 3rd = 1 Supreme Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Agent Cyril | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Agent Cyril Win: 7.4 2nd = 7 Weona Velocity 3rd = 1 Supreme Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:46 | 2nd = 7 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Deep Heat | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Deep Heat Win: 5.8 2nd = 7 Lady Laura 3rd = 6 White Linen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Our Malabar | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:42 | 1st = 11 Our Malabar Win: 3.03 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Megasam Place: 2.08 3rd = 10 Karlsruhe Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Tuiaki | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Tuiaki Win: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Pinevale Adam | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:35 | 1st = 10 Pinevale Adam Win: 3.88 Place: 1.68 2nd = 4 Red Rain Place: 7.61 3rd = 2 Tiroroa Glory Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 9 Matai Dream Away | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Matai Dream Away Win: 11.08 Place: 3 2nd = 3 General Cullen Place: 4.57 3rd = 2 Aceattack Jack Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:28 | 2nd = 6 Dins Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Nikita Beriman | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Nikita Beriman Win: 5.45 2nd = 6 Dins Son 3rd = 5 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Macmillan | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Macmillan Win: 1.27 Place: 1.09 2nd = 6 Street Blaze Place: 2.63 3rd = 8 Rathmoy Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Our Gent | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Our Gent Win: 2.86 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Fingal Place: 5.6 3rd = 5 Parisian Rocket Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Time To Gamble | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Time To Gamble Win: 3.72 2nd = 8 Kevin Lee 3rd = 2 Royal James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Living On Fire | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:12 | 1st = 9 Living On Fire Win: 4.16 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Bonavista Bay Place: 1.17 3rd = 7 Deadsetlucky Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Holstein Miss | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Holstein Miss Win: 4.75 2nd = 4 Wild Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Ollaton | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ollaton Win: 17.32 Place: 4.23 2nd = 7 Powerful Panther Place: 1.91 3rd = 4 Mega Haul Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 5 Hiking | ||
Fri May 14 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hiking Win: 22.83 Place: 3.79 2nd = 4 Its My Pleasure Place: 1.4 3rd = 1 Nobody Knows Place: 6.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 El Griffo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 El Griffo Win: 8.6 2nd = 1 Banjo Hotty 3rd = 2 Big Red Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Mehturt | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Mehturt Win: 7.27 Place: 2.14 2nd = 7 Melton Miss Style Place: 2.38 3rd = 1 Brodie Bay Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Luminous Lombo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Luminous Lombo Win: 1.57 Place: 1.15 2nd = 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby Place: 1.58 3rd = 2 Toallagoodknight Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:47 | 2nd = 1 Made You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Cullen Win: 1.74 Place: 1.19 2nd = 12 Intuitional Place: 12 3rd = 7 Ananz Place: 7.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Billy Bobaggings Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Kiwago | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Kiwago Win: 6.82 Place: 1.82 2nd = 5 Seel A Corka Place: 1.22 3rd = 6 Cheers Fellas Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 6 Rohan Home | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Rohan Home Win: 2.53 Place: 1.4 2nd = 1 Royal Surprise Place: 2.22 3rd = 2 Rockets Reject Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Soupys Mem | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Soupys Mem Win: 6.76 3rd = 3 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Northern Gem | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Northern Gem Win: 2.81 Place: 1.56 2nd = 3 Allinjack Place: 1.52 3rd = 8 Motu Fella Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Touch Me Toes | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Touch Me Toes Win: 8.2 Place: 2.3 2nd = 3 Rostriever Ornum Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Our Slick Whitby Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Winfrey | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Winfrey Win: 2.7 2nd = 10 Apollo Nimbus 3rd = 8 Icy Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Lord Of The Gym | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Lord Of The Gym Win: 20.53 Place: 4.32 2nd = 3 Earl Of Mot Place: 1.98 3rd = 7 Viva La Fever Place: 7.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Moriva | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Moriva Win: 4.58 Place: 1.83 2nd = 1 More Than A Dream Place: 1.83 3rd = 10 Bye Bye Bridey Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 7 Lady Lexus | ||
Fri May 14 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Lady Lexus Win: 1.34 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Jasperthat Place: 3.74 3rd = 5 Miss Laura Jane Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Im Stepping Out | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Im Stepping Out Win: 4.99 2nd = 5 Katelyns Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Barnetts Dream | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Barnetts Dream Win: 1.55 Place: 1.24 2nd = 1 Melton Lady Mav Place: 1.98 3rd = 8 North Royal Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Death Adda | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Death Adda Win: 8.6 Place: 2.53 2nd = 9 Bubbles And Bling Place: 1.83 3rd = 2 Alfa Poppy Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:47 | 3rd = 3 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Let Me Thru Win: 1.65 Place: 1.15 2nd = 4 Happy Maori Place: 5.81 3rd = 3 Zanzi Bromac Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Surfin Ethics | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Surfin Ethics Win: 4.72 3rd = 8 Lonesome Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Chester Cannonball | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Chester Cannonball Win: 3.51 Place: 1.49 2nd = 3 Young Marmion Place: 2.24 3rd = 7 Janszoon Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 4 Stormy Warrior | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Stormy Warrior Win: 2.76 Place: 1.44 2nd = 2 Burning Stature Place: 3.44 3rd = 1 Kiewa Valley Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 6 Trigga Bale 3rd = 1 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Goodness | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:24 | 1st = 9 Goodness Win: 5.82 Place: 2.01 2nd = 10 Garstang Place: 3.9 3rd = 5 Tully Double Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Determined Lee | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Determined Lee Win: 1.76 3rd = 8 Satans Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Island Tango | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:12 | 1st = 9 Island Tango Win: 41.71 Place: 6.03 2nd = 7 Lets Slash An Burn Place: 1.25 3rd = 10 Hesa Buzzin Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Wunlastchance | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Wunlastchance Win: 1.95 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Prez Place: 2.44 3rd = 10 Godines Jasper Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 8 Min Min Lights | ||
Fri May 14 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Min Min Lights Win: 2.98 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Gotashotaway Place: 3.4 3rd = 7 Extreme Stature Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Stars A Plenty | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:54 | 1st = 11 Stars A Plenty Win: 6.66 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Dixie Bromac Place: 1.51 3rd = 10 Bullimore Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Georgies Hand | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Georgies Hand Win: 2.11 2nd = 6 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Villagem | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:42 | 1st = 12 Villagem Win: 2.94 Place: 1.46 2nd = 5 Village Of Dreams Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 Our White Knight Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Notta Whisper | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:39 | 1st = 8 Notta Whisper Win: 3.35 3rd = 6 Big Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:33 | 1st = 5 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.23 Place: 1.11 2nd = 4 Martial Artist Place: 2.77 3rd = 1 Judd Magic Place: 12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 4 Kenmor Atya | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:30 | 1st = 4 Kenmor Atya Win: 13.41 Place: 3.15 2nd = 7 Our Crusherdust Place: 4.93 3rd = 3 Points North Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Normal Like You | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Normal Like You Win: 2.24 2nd = 6 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Crazy Dave | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Crazy Dave Win: 12.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Prince Fuser | ||
Fri May 14 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Prince Fuser Win: 4.14 2nd = 1 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:50 | 2nd = 1 Wave To Betty 3rd = 8 Oxley Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Sonnys Spence | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:46 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Spence Win: 3.31 2nd = 3 Diffusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Any Cause | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Any Cause Win: 2.15 Place: 1.41 2nd = 7 Last Blue Jean Place: 2.03 3rd = 2 Kelnat Star Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fine Approach | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Fine Approach Win: 3.33 2nd = 1 Hava Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Velocity Wind | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Velocity Wind Win: 2.18 2nd = 1 Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:30 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Thunder Win: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:20 | 2nd = 2 Smashing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Walk The Line | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Walk The Line Win: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:12 | 2nd = 7 Okeechobee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Cobla Mickaroy Win: 1.63 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Its Stammer Place: 3.5 3rd = 10 Guys Soul Place: 8.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lillys Pride | ||
Fri May 14 2010 17:02 | 1st = 8 Lillys Pride Win: 2.74 2nd = 2 Papas Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Penny Tokaam | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:59 | 1st = 2 Penny Tokaam Win: 6.25 2nd = 4 Never Scared 3rd = 6 Little Evey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Pipeline Surfer | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:54 | 1st = 6 Pipeline Surfer Win: 4.79 3rd = 1 Pure Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 8 Windy Dawn | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Windy Dawn Win: 15.5 Place: 3.6 2nd = 1 Micro Mitch Place: 5 3rd = 3 Bill Of Rights Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 15 Sukab | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:44 | 1st = 15 Sukab Win: 37.13 Place: 8.62 2nd = 9 Silken Rein Place: 3.84 3rd = 12 Black Fix Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Lochinvar Lee | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Lee Win: 3.22 2nd = 5 State Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Strumming | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Strumming Win: 6.26 Place: 2.52 2nd = 2 Glaizem Place: 2.24 3rd = 15 Bay City Kitty Place: 5.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:32 | 3rd = 4 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Arizona Mcgee | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Arizona Mcgee Win: 7.51 Place: 1.71 2nd = 7 Perfect Conclusion Place: 1.69 3rd = 9 Island Under Siege Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 8 Rokonya | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Rokonya Win: 16.71 Place: 3.86 2nd = 6 Lonhrielle Place: 1.32 3rd = 3 Biscay Steel Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Celtic Blue | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Celtic Blue Win: 3.09 2nd = 1 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kiss Me Declan | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:19 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Declan Win: 4.94 2nd = 7 Glitzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Chosen Time | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Chosen Time Win: 4.51 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Billybougg Place: 9.22 3rd = 12 Terrawinda Place: 14.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Zoro | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:08 | 1st = 3 Zoro Win: 1.69 Place: 1.19 2nd = 10 Takeabow Place: 4 3rd = 6 Marching Home Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Keepin The Dream | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:05 | 1st = 10 Keepin The Dream Win: 16.38 Place: 5.21 2nd = 5 Snow Alert Place: 3.48 3rd = 9 Tagus Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Just A Runaway | ||
Fri May 14 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Just A Runaway Win: 5.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cindy Tokaam | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Cindy Tokaam Win: 2.75 2nd = 6 Bepea Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 What Happenedhenry | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 What Happenedhenry Win: 4.6 Place: 1.96 2nd = 10 Imagery Place: 1.73 3rd = 7 Tasty Tidbit Place: 4.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dr Surprise | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Dr Surprise Win: 2.23 2nd = 6 Slick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Oohrmacca | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Oohrmacca Win: 3.84 Place: 1.55 2nd = 10 I Am Serious Place: 1.77 3rd = 3 Go Maddy Go Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Shysta | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Shysta Win: 3.35 Place: 1.58 2nd = 2 Monarchs Rule Place: 5.95 3rd = 14 Carneggan Angel Place: 15.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Virginia Breeze | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:37 | 1st = 6 Virginia Breeze Win: 2.08 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Bengello Place: 8.1 3rd = 7 Mountain Adios Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Courage L A | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:31 | 1st = 3 Courage L A Win: 4.52 Place: 1.73 2nd = 1 Hellovanite Place: 2.09 3rd = 2 Lifeinthecountry Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 So Anyway | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 So Anyway Win: 13.93 Place: 3.75 2nd = 10 Purrpurrlena Place: 7.48 3rd = 9 Melpomene Place: 3.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Ebony Renegade | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:24 | 1st = 2 Ebony Renegade Win: 5.17 3rd = 3 Go Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Lady Leo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lady Leo Win: 4.27 Place: 1.98 2nd = 2 Manaudou Place: 2.87 3rd = 5 Shadows n Stars Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Devious Cullen | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:14 | 1st = 10 Devious Cullen Win: 3.45 Place: 1.4 2nd = 9 Cobla Road Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 The Wingman | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 The Wingman Win: 3.1 Place: 1.4 2nd = 8 Bold Dazzler Place: 3 3rd = 7 Keep Cool Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Federers Boy | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:06 | 1st = 8 Federers Boy Win: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Gold Mercedes | ||
Fri May 14 2010 15:02 | 1st = 4 Gold Mercedes Win: 4.1 Place: 1.63 2nd = 3 Dynamite Dancer Place: 3 3rd = 1 Century Serb Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Dream Deposit | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:56 | 1st = 3 Dream Deposit Win: 1.89 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Village Man Place: 4 3rd = 9 Howzat Fire Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Star Of Octagonal | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Star Of Octagonal Win: 3 Place: 1.57 2nd = 14 Slapstick Place: 7.02 3rd = 12 Widden Valley Place: 6.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Sal Win: 3.24 2nd = 5 Cinnabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Schillinsworth | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Schillinsworth Win: 29.02 Place: 5.28 2nd = 5 Troopingthecolour Place: 3.1 3rd = 7 Sandwood Place: 5.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Falcons Spark | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Falcons Spark Win: 3.45 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Ultimate Irish Place: 1.28 3rd = 8 Ourgirljessica Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Shdaad | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Shdaad Win: 7.57 Place: 2.59 2nd = 6 Miss Aristocrat Place: 3.63 3rd = 1 Rock Prince Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Maxies Chariot | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:31 | 1st = 2 Maxies Chariot Win: 4.34 2nd = 5 She Rose High 3rd = 6 Sid Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 St Emilion | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:27 | 1st = 9 St Emilion Win: 8.81 Place: 2.3 2nd = 5 Five Star Belle Place: 1.32 3rd = 10 Fools Ride Place: 13.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Buddy Rox | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:26 | 1st = 8 Buddy Rox Win: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 10 - 1 Double Ar | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Double Ar Win: 3.4 Place: 1.44 2nd = 4 Bloodsweatntears Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 The Good Girl | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:21 | 1st = 2 The Good Girl Win: 2.13 Place: 1.15 2nd = 5 Lovable Larrikin Place: 1.77 3rd = 3 Bobjacks Angle Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Border Rebel | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Border Rebel Win: 2.7 Place: 1.38 2nd = 2 The Jackal Place: 2.27 3rd = 9 Jest Crewsin Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Haydens Run | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Haydens Run Win: 2.77 3rd = 5 Bundanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Miss Tennessee | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Tennessee Win: 8.29 Place: 2.48 2nd = 10 Carry To Fortune Place: 3.31 3rd = 9 Tafeer Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Full Confession | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Full Confession Win: 3.32 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Gemmia Place: 1.35 3rd = 8 Shiralee Shannon Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Deliver The Dream | ||
Fri May 14 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Deliver The Dream Win: 2.76 Place: 1.33 2nd = 7 Jewelled Place: 1.36 3rd = 10 Quizzicle Mis Place: 10.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Hangover Harry | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:56 | 1st = 7 Hangover Harry Win: 5.8 3rd = 2 Peppermint Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Ravna Gora | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:52 | 1st = 5 Ravna Gora Win: 3.63 Place: 1.79 2nd = 4 Engineered Place: 1.46 3rd = 1 Louisianna Flyer Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 9 - 8 Explosive Dancer | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:47 | 1st = 8 Explosive Dancer Win: 8.92 Place: 2.42 2nd = 7 Full Choke Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Spinster Clare | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Spinster Clare Win: 10.3 Place: 2.42 2nd = 8 Another Clare Place: 1.85 3rd = 6 Earn Sum Dough Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Chastain | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:42 | 1st = 5 Chastain Win: 45.57 Place: 11.19 2nd = 10 Falzzon Place: 4.1 3rd = 8 Northfield Planet Place: 20.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:39 | 2nd = 1 Kooringa Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Master Patrick | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:35 | 1st = 14 Master Patrick Win: 4.16 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Zehere Place: 1.22 3rd = 10 Krefeld Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Lady Liz | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Lady Liz Win: 3.56 Place: 1.56 2nd = 5 Rusticated Place: 1.92 3rd = 3 King Oliver Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Merci Grand | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:17 | 1st = 10 Merci Grand Win: 3.37 Place: 1.47 2nd = 3 New Recruit Place: 4.19 3rd = 5 Popnae Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 8 - 8 Browne Sugar | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:12 | 1st = 8 Browne Sugar Win: 3.98 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Lido Shuffle Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Holdmehat | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 Holdmehat Win: 3.13 Place: 1.38 2nd = 5 Macy Lila Place: 1.37 3rd = 4 Problem Solved Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Okane | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Okane Win: 6.58 Place: 2.35 2nd = 4 Zedi Warrior Place: 14.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:04 | 2nd = 5 Its My Life 3rd = 1 Belles Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Kolo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Kolo Win: 2.06 Place: 1.23 2nd = 15 Devils Angel Place: 2.16 3rd = 12 Stealing Kisses Place: 10.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:58 | 2nd = 8 Arvos Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Good Value | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Good Value Win: 3.3 Place: 1.53 2nd = 1 Anconi Place: 1.65 3rd = 3 Eladoni Place: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Lilly Elite | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:46 | 1st = 1 Lilly Elite Win: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Serb Qualo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:42 | 1st = 2 Serb Qualo Win: 7.4 Place: 2.47 2nd = 13 Monte Abu Place: 6.89 3rd = 1 Hammersley Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 7 - 2 Masons Run | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Masons Run Win: 4.71 Place: 1.86 2nd = 1 Gaucho Place: 2.48 3rd = 12 Porscha Place: 14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Heyles | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:34 | 1st = 7 Heyles Win: 5.49 Place: 1.38 2nd = 4 Saxman Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:33 | 1st = 3 Oakmont Aisling Win: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Anakalinka | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Anakalinka Win: 9.35 Place: 2.98 2nd = 2 Favela Star Place: 1.93 3rd = 11 Dalleth Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Head Stockmen | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:23 | 1st = 6 Head Stockmen Win: 30.74 Place: 5.48 2nd = 10 Carvelon Place: 2.22 3rd = 11 All Fall Down Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Beedeeo | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 Beedeeo Win: 3.58 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Arco Iris Place: 9.37 3rd = 4 Camargo Cat Place: 4.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Notjustaprettyface | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:07 | 1st = 6 Notjustaprettyface Win: 10.01 Place: 2.97 2nd = 1 Money Never Sleeps Place: 1.94 3rd = 5 Genaperu Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 6 - 1 Celtic Dream | ||
Fri May 14 2010 12:02 | 1st = 1 Celtic Dream Win: 7.64 Place: 2.56 2nd = 6 Stormy Rain Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 14 2010 11:55 | 2nd = 1 Mepunga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Epona Gold | ||
Fri May 14 2010 11:40 | 1st = 7 Epona Gold Win: 11.97 Place: 3.41 2nd = 6 Bee Ali Place: 1.68 3rd = 1 Glenburnie Dane Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 5 - 4 Faaltless | ||
Fri May 14 2010 11:27 | 1st = 4 Faaltless Win: 9.34 Place: 2.86 2nd = 3 Beata Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Heaven Sent Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 4 - 2 Miss Purrfection | ||
Fri May 14 2010 10:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Purrfection Win: 3.32 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Kirkdouglas Place: 2.54 3rd = 12 Rastus Jack Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 3 - 4 Hesalan | ||
Fri May 14 2010 10:25 | 1st = 4 Hesalan Win: 6.64 Place: 1.92 2nd = 1 Strategic Turbo Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Austen Young Place: 8 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000