Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Soliloquy Secret | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 Soliloquy Secret 2nd = 3 Emerald Jet 3rd = 2 Slipper Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 6 Please Release Me | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Please Release Me 2nd = 12 Pamper 3rd = 4 Lorian Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Shake Rattle | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Shake Rattle 2nd = 3 Sooky Puss 3rd = 8 Smoke Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 7 Fairly Powerful | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 23:07 | 1st = 7 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 10 Jackdylan 3rd = 11 Gone To Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Mad Mag | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 23:04 | 1st = 7 Mad Mag 2nd = 4 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 3 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Rolling Dice | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:52 | 1st = 10 Rolling Dice 2nd = 3 Twin Impact 3rd = 2 Big Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Bees Knees | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:48 | 1st = 4 Bees Knees 2nd = 3 Parer Road 3rd = 1 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Night Melody | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:47 | 1st = 3 Night Melody 2nd = 4 Hearts Enforcer 3rd = 7 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Crowd Surfing | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:44 | 1st = 4 Crowd Surfing 2nd = 3 Red Lesta 3rd = 8 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Gambling Hand | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:40 | 1st = 8 Gambling Hand 2nd = 6 Flickering Storm 3rd = 7 Dream Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 King Ashy | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:36 | 1st = 8 King Ashy 2nd = 5 Is It Gunnamatta 3rd = 7 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 Clifton Roulette | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:34 | 1st = 7 Clifton Roulette 2nd = 9 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 2 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Claimant | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Claimant 2nd = 10 One In Ten 3rd = 4 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Assassins Quest | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:31 | 1st = 8 Assassins Quest 2nd = 5 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 3 Go Wild Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 8 Lotta Energy 3rd = 4 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 2 Where Am I 3rd = 4 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Agent Oso | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Agent Oso 2nd = 1 Miss Gullible 3rd = 8 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Jasmen Babe | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:14 | 1st = 5 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 4 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 1 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bam Siyan | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:13 | 1st = 1 Bam Siyan 2nd = 2 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 8 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:09 | 1st = 5 Praying Mantis 2nd = 6 Santino Marella 3rd = 7 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jacobella Bale | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Jacobella Bale 2nd = 6 Adjust 3rd = 2 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Clarrie Stone | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 1 Man Of The World 3rd = 11 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 7 Destinys Imp 3rd = 6 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Paparazzi Mac | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:57 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Mac 2nd = 3 Hooza Cleva Dan 3rd = 2 Rich And Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Daintree Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 7 Black Sakura 3rd = 8 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Paris Freeway | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Paris Freeway 2nd = 3 On A Roll 3rd = 7 Batfink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 My Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 My Amigo 2nd = 1 Franklin Style 3rd = 2 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Octane Show | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Octane Show 2nd = 1 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 2 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Satanic Cash 2nd = 5 Aston Rachael 3rd = 7 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Avoid Island | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Avoid Island 2nd = 7 Direct Passage 3rd = 3 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Paua To Survive | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:37 | 1st = 7 Paua To Survive 2nd = 8 Oh Rosie 3rd = 6 De Quattro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Birthday Boy | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Birthday Boy 2nd = 5 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 1 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Tara Royale | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Tara Royale 2nd = 10 Jennas Fetish 3rd = 5 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Sand Burner | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Sand Burner 2nd = 1 Patchy Fields 3rd = 6 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Jeannies Gift | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 3 Mambo Jack 3rd = 6 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 8 Batavia Jack | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Batavia Jack 2nd = 1 Lynx Legacy 3rd = 4 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dakota Drive | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Dakota Drive 2nd = 3 Katcha Kihael 3rd = 4 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Magic Dust | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Magic Dust 2nd = 1 Ronray Reward 3rd = 9 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Magic Dasher | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:11 | 1st = 6 Magic Dasher 2nd = 4 Geisha Bale 3rd = 8 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Noir Warrior 2nd = 1 Cold Drink 3rd = 8 Tomahawk Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Banger Harvey | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Banger Harvey 2nd = 8 Mushy Peas 3rd = 2 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Shezacullendargirl | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Shezacullendargirl 2nd = 3 Threes A Cloud 3rd = 11 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Nirimba Knight | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Nirimba Knight 2nd = 6 Dark Duo 3rd = 2 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Sandon Swell | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:55 | 1st = 7 Sandon Swell 2nd = 1 Mikes Choice 3rd = 3 Alzena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:54 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 9 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 5 Royal Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Smoke Home 2nd = 3 Dyna Forte 3rd = 6 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 8 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 1 Droopys Fool 3rd = 2 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Lighting Flood | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:39 | 1st = 6 Lighting Flood 2nd = 1 Peerless Pal 3rd = 4 Its A Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Cho Son | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:36 | 1st = 7 Cho Son 2nd = 6 Galinba Blast 3rd = 11 Gotanygoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Lolo Jones | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Lolo Jones 2nd = 1 Royella Rose 3rd = 4 Mighty Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 5 Enalcee 3rd = 8 Maximum Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Zenith | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Zenith 2nd = 3 Jake Mcardle 3rd = 8 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 6 Cork Harbour 3rd = 1 Bassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 St Pierre | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 St Pierre 2nd = 8 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 7 Regal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Kings Mark | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kings Mark 2nd = 3 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 7 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Letoya Valley | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Letoya Valley 2nd = 1 Simmos Choke 3rd = 3 Sassy Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Sparklyn Surf | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:09 | 1st = 5 Sparklyn Surf 2nd = 2 Elevate 3rd = 6 Zippy Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Kay Cee Express | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 7 Running A Dream 3rd = 4 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Matty Chrimes | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:02 | 1st = 8 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 2 Youngen 3rd = 3 Total Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Kialdu Anna | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 5 Capetown Gem 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 The Keillor Kid | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 The Keillor Kid 2nd = 3 Bella Sempre 3rd = 8 Trimconnection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Arvos Jemma | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 7 Max Da Muss 3rd = 8 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Winner Pays | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Winner Pays 2nd = 2 Never Ready 3rd = 5 All About Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Special Colour | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Special Colour 2nd = 4 Tye Me Down 3rd = 6 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Martini Duk | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Martini Duk 2nd = 3 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 4 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Your Time | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Your Time 2nd = 7 Red Water 3rd = 2 Jenmar Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Rock Fish | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rock Fish 2nd = 1 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 2 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 No Shanks | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 No Shanks 2nd = 11 El Pinot 3rd = 2 Ocean Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Purely Dangerous | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Purely Dangerous 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 6 Black Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Alaska Bale | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Alaska Bale 2nd = 3 Spicey Luke 3rd = 6 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Alchemic | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:22 | 1st = 4 Alchemic 2nd = 5 Week Bix 3rd = 2 Crosswise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Ginger Jet | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:19 | 1st = 5 Ginger Jet 2nd = 6 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 8 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Archer Street | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Archer Street 2nd = 5 Cool In Blue 3rd = 8 Rumba Del Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Steal | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Steal 2nd = 1 Aston Motlop 3rd = 2 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Raging Lulu | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 19:03 | 1st = 8 Raging Lulu 2nd = 5 Read The Label 3rd = 3 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Trot For Pete | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Trot For Pete 2nd = 2 Kilmainham 3rd = 8 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Vandridge | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 Vandridge 2nd = 7 Action To Excel 3rd = 4 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Bahman Bale | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Bahman Bale 2nd = 4 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 3 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Eternal Advice | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Eternal Advice 2nd = 2 On The Double 3rd = 4 Jarnac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Stress Rate 2nd = 8 Mega Mint 3rd = 5 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Striking Kelly | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Striking Kelly 2nd = 5 La Belle Aurore 3rd = 6 Holme From Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Maleek | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Maleek 2nd = 7 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 5 Kid Otmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Coastal Storm 2nd = 7 Im The One 3rd = 4 Chainsaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Lord Deville | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:14 | 1st = 7 Lord Deville 2nd = 4 Military Precision 3rd = 8 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Lucky Thyme | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Lucky Thyme 2nd = 9 High Vis 3rd = 2 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Shawaim | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Shawaim 2nd = 2 Im Here To Win 3rd = 1 Spartan Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo West 3rd = 7 Jordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Melton Gunna Win | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Melton Gunna Win 2nd = 8 Flight Simulator 3rd = 5 Super Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 4 Movie Mogul | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Movie Mogul 2nd = 7 Ranjan 3rd = 10 Zoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Heroic Veejay | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:51 | 1st = 4 Heroic Veejay 2nd = 1 Silvagni 3rd = 7 Full Of Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Saint Boddsmith | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:48 | 1st = 4 Saint Boddsmith 2nd = 8 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 6 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Silk Degrees | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Silk Degrees 2nd = 5 Crazy Connection 3rd = 6 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Jaccka Alex | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Alex 2nd = 11 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 4 Afalcons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 1 Lorenzino | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lorenzino 2nd = 11 Overyou 3rd = 6 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Cruisys Courage | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:31 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 8 Lucky Cara 3rd = 1 Bold Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Jazzy Saint | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Saint 2nd = 3 Movie World 3rd = 4 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Sly Tommie | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:24 | 1st = 3 Sly Tommie 3rd = 4 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Hockey Fan | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 Hockey Fan 3rd = 4 Fancy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Harrywilldo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Harrywilldo 2nd = 2 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 5 Mattgilla May Hem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Montague | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Montague 2nd = 10 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 6 Horace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Its All Art | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:12 | 1st = 9 Its All Art 2nd = 7 Centennial Rose 3rd = 3 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Miss Mega Pins | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Mega Pins 2nd = 3 Uno The Drill 3rd = 7 Pommie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Nasty Kantasta | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Nasty Kantasta 2nd = 8 True Blue Trick 3rd = 4 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 17:02 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 2 Im So Pretty 3rd = 6 Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Hez Ell Gringo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Hez Ell Gringo 2nd = 7 Obama 3rd = 2 Just Like Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 9 Cajo Kellila | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:54 | 1st = 9 Cajo Kellila 2nd = 7 King Tides In 3rd = 10 In The Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 White Blossom | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:51 | 1st = 1 White Blossom 2nd = 7 Platinums Image 3rd = 3 Hot Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Surf Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Surf Blaster 2nd = 8 Stand Tall 3rd = 2 Monkey Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Head To Hell | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Head To Hell 2nd = 9 Desert Oak 3rd = 10 Classical Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:44 | 1st = 2 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 4 Evil Hayes 3rd = 3 Redback Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Elle M Aye | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Elle M Aye 2nd = 4 Alberts Charm 3rd = 8 Highflyin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Penzevengi | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Penzevengi 2nd = 10 Sir Cohen 3rd = 4 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Official Sign | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:32 | 1st = 6 Official Sign 2nd = 5 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 1 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Krisbar Kreuza | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Krisbar Kreuza 2nd = 2 Maddys Jet 3rd = 4 Cruisys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Sunro Clapo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 7 Rich Accent 3rd = 1 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Key To Eden | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Key To Eden 2nd = 7 Carbicide 3rd = 4 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Heza Panamach | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Heza Panamach 2nd = 7 Flying Class 3rd = 6 Sirnelson Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Lenny | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:16 | 1st = 1 Lenny 2nd = 5 Lepatata 3rd = 3 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Me Me Me | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:14 | 1st = 6 Me Me Me 2nd = 7 Assonance 3rd = 8 Bay Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Cruzin Tommy | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:11 | 1st = 8 Cruzin Tommy 2nd = 4 Cruisys Queen 3rd = 6 Boldfire Dinas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Star Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:08 | 1st = 7 Star Bomber 2nd = 2 Bond James Bond 3rd = 9 Club Sportz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 The Dark Side | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 The Dark Side 2nd = 11 Kirov Park 3rd = 2 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Side Step | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:04 | 1st = 4 Side Step 2nd = 7 Sue Benny 3rd = 6 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 11 - 6 Rollo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Rollo 2nd = 10 Ekstra Special 3rd = 13 Alignadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Emperor Santos | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Emperor Santos 2nd = 7 Kelso Kid 3rd = 6 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Regals Riches | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Regals Riches 2nd = 6 Zingarella 3rd = 1 Salegreys Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Comocean | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Comocean 2nd = 7 Its Lumsden 3rd = 2 Tordacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Breustella | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Breustella 2nd = 6 Garry Kelly 3rd = 8 Star Stopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Regal Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:49 | 1st = 8 Regal Thunder 2nd = 6 Altona Flyer 3rd = 7 Gotta Win One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Ratatouille | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Ratatouille 2nd = 5 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 6 Easy Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Miss Peru | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:43 | 1st = 3 Miss Peru 2nd = 9 Christian Cross 3rd = 2 Lucky Popeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Creative Elite | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:37 | 1st = 4 Creative Elite 2nd = 1 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 2 Finally Rewarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 9 Opoho | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Opoho 2nd = 3 Bee Stinger 3rd = 1 Plutonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Gillards Trick | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Gillards Trick 2nd = 5 Uptown Diva 3rd = 3 Slow To Learn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Soldiers Salute | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Soldiers Salute 2nd = 1 Call Me Ned 3rd = 13 Lily La Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 6 Pendulum | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Pendulum 2nd = 2 Sanriba 3rd = 5 Gyuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 2 Passthehataround 3rd = 8 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Zealous | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Zealous 2nd = 10 Miss Van Kay 3rd = 4 Shades Of Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Rocksini | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Rocksini 2nd = 3 Ivatreati 3rd = 4 My Green Acres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Calatrava | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Calatrava 2nd = 2 Ariah Prince 3rd = 3 Noshuhare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Eff Ex Dude | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Eff Ex Dude 2nd = 2 Bogart 3rd = 8 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Gazoline | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Gazoline 2nd = 4 Keystone Crown 3rd = 2 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Queen Euphoria | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 6 Crack It Lilee 3rd = 7 Mates Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Ivegotafeeling | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ivegotafeeling 2nd = 7 Wong Star 3rd = 1 Murphys Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Fire Hawk | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Fire Hawk 2nd = 2 Aretha Trick 3rd = 8 Krystal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 3 Defiant | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Defiant 2nd = 4 Get Flash 3rd = 2 Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Highview Zen | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Highview Zen 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Harry 3rd = 3 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Creative Elusion | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Creative Elusion 2nd = 3 Come On Maestro 3rd = 4 Pacy Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Threebytwo | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Threebytwo 2nd = 3 Politely 3rd = 10 Quilpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Rosevale Shostoppa | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Rosevale Shostoppa 2nd = 1 Todds Girl 3rd = 5 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Hanifys Jewel | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Jewel 2nd = 8 Hanifys Rose 3rd = 2 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 4 Rip N Burn 3rd = 5 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Citrine | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Citrine 2nd = 1 New Model 3rd = 8 Black Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Macarthur Bull | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Macarthur Bull 2nd = 12 Spin Stefani 3rd = 7 Citigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Maddie Louise | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Maddie Louise 2nd = 6 Tah Bella 3rd = 5 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Miss Aggressor | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Aggressor 2nd = 8 Justabitofpower 3rd = 10 Emaratica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 8 Just Call Me Bond | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 8 Just Call Me Bond 2nd = 4 The Generals Lady 3rd = 10 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Happy Dragon | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Happy Dragon 2nd = 10 Take A Bow 3rd = 3 Rockbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Snow Satossa | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:09 | 1st = 6 Snow Satossa 2nd = 1 Salegreys Gold 3rd = 7 Jason Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Grinners Dance | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Grinners Dance 2nd = 4 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 3 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Western Rockstar | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:58 | 1st = 5 Western Rockstar 2nd = 1 El Sabio 3rd = 6 Dilinger Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Northern Trouble | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Northern Trouble 2nd = 7 Cyclonic 3rd = 3 Duck Eggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Getevenwithstephen | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Getevenwithstephen 2nd = 7 Grease Paint 3rd = 12 Winning Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 We Are Royal | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 9 We Are Royal 2nd = 5 Hands Up 3rd = 10 Our Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Melton Party Girl | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:40 | 1st = 9 Melton Party Girl 2nd = 10 Silkenart 3rd = 2 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 5 Season Of Fortune | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 11 Symphonize 3rd = 4 Rouen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Hot Effort | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Hot Effort 2nd = 7 Miss Fuser 3rd = 4 Spitzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Strike Alert | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Strike Alert 2nd = 1 Zarweep 3rd = 3 Ninevehs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Northern Gunna | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Northern Gunna 2nd = 5 Big Sids 3rd = 2 Glen Abbey Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Smart Molly | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Smart Molly 2nd = 1 Snake Gully 3rd = 5 Zane Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Tindale Twink | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 12:56 | 1st = 7 Tindale Twink 2nd = 4 Rip Van Twinkle 3rd = 5 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Fleches DAmour | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Fleches DAmour 2nd = 9 Aterballetto 3rd = 1 Lyndeeloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Artique | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Artique 2nd = 4 Fairway Wish 3rd = 1 Hakuna Matata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Catzahcool | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Catzahcool 2nd = 10 Langdon 3rd = 7 Hollander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Informant | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Informant 2nd = 8 Flashback 3rd = 10 Invincible Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 8 Zurreal | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 10:15 | 1st = 8 Zurreal 2nd = 4 Inremission 3rd = 14 Radiant Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Black Eyed Aidan | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 0:57 | 1st = 3 Black Eyed Aidan 2nd = 1 Aussie Bazz 3rd = 8 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Mexican Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 0:42 | 1st = 6 Mexican Dancer 2nd = 4 Snouter 3rd = 10 Johnny Mei Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Red Sphinx | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 0:22 | 1st = 5 Red Sphinx 2nd = 2 Veneto Lane 3rd = 6 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Gigolo Boy | ||
Thu Dec 16 2010 0:02 | 1st = 1 Gigolo Boy 2nd = 3 Kyber Pass 3rd = 8 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 West On Noddy | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 West On Noddy 2nd = 7 Silver Pillow 3rd = 1 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Knighty | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 23:32 | 1st = 2 Knighty 2nd = 8 Paua To Survive 3rd = 5 Voula Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Good Odds Girl | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 23:17 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Girl 2nd = 1 Double Enn 3rd = 8 Dyna Hallie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 23:02 | 1st = 6 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 5 Goin Okee 3rd = 8 Chalana Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:55 | 1st = 1 Missys Choice 2nd = 4 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 3 Mini Miney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Nedley Hopster | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 4 Charma Gundi 3rd = 1 Tear Drop Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Saxanite | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Saxanite 2nd = 3 Bold Apache 3rd = 8 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Good Odds Stace | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 7 Gone Too Long 3rd = 5 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Big Stud | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Big Stud 2nd = 7 Raging Lulu 3rd = 3 Sunset Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Oil Baron | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Oil Baron 2nd = 3 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 4 Our Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Witherens Fool | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:16 | 1st = 8 Witherens Fool 2nd = 5 Brett Stanley 3rd = 7 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Inappropriate | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:09 | 1st = 8 Inappropriate 2nd = 2 Harvester 3rd = 5 Debleesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Sunrise Runner | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:07 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Runner 2nd = 6 La Belle Sal 3rd = 7 Atlas Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Sealed And Dealed | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sealed And Dealed 2nd = 3 Keayang Rustler 3rd = 1 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Club Chubby | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Club Chubby 2nd = 6 Oh Snap 3rd = 8 Champagne Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Saw | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Saw 2nd = 7 Dont Listen 3rd = 1 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Swift Mandagery | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:54 | 1st = 7 Swift Mandagery 2nd = 5 Ego Maniac 3rd = 3 Megastar Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Barleys Hope | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Barleys Hope 2nd = 9 Luminescence 3rd = 5 In The Magic Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Zuri Diamond | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:48 | 1st = 1 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 7 Ocean Fury 3rd = 2 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Billy Bond | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Billy Bond 2nd = 2 Blue Moon Cloud 3rd = 8 Sister Em Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Cullens Legacy | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 4 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Im Meaner | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Im Meaner 2nd = 8 King Of Pop 3rd = 6 Spooky Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Wave To Gina | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Wave To Gina 2nd = 2 Lektra Rice 3rd = 8 Jiprock Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Return 2nd = 2 Well Made 3rd = 7 Gozo Fast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Jilliby Jamila | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Jamila 2nd = 6 Franco Newsman 3rd = 5 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Wake Up Wabbit | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Wake Up Wabbit 2nd = 7 Raging Houdini 3rd = 3 Ella Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 No Force | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 No Force 2nd = 6 Smart Sam 3rd = 4 Pint Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Curfuffle | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Curfuffle 2nd = 3 Rocket Burner 3rd = 1 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Son Of Fergie | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 3 Barnetts Secret 3rd = 4 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Shane Falco | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Shane Falco 2nd = 3 Zin Zin Zanadu 3rd = 6 Ginger Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Why Wait | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Why Wait 2nd = 8 Kool Vibes 3rd = 1 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Its A Gamble | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Its A Gamble 2nd = 3 Corrected 3rd = 1 Sunset Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Holstein Miss | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Holstein Miss 2nd = 8 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 6 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Magic Mystic | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Magic Mystic 2nd = 1 Ruby Chief 3rd = 4 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Howes Brado | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Howes Brado 2nd = 9 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Posties Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Brevillian | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Brevillian 2nd = 11 Our Aythreeeighty 3rd = 6 Kan Yu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Winston Express | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Winston Express 2nd = 2 Radatain 3rd = 8 Big Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Hidden Quest 2nd = 3 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 1 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Rok Reign | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Rok Reign 2nd = 8 Fireinthesky 3rd = 12 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Vivacious Gal | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:48 | 1st = 8 Vivacious Gal 2nd = 1 Blues Judd 3rd = 3 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Tims Bay | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Tims Bay 2nd = 8 Explosive Fred 3rd = 6 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Lekkerboycam | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lekkerboycam 2nd = 3 Snap Frozen 3rd = 7 Trick Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Total Calm | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Total Calm 2nd = 6 Kapsali 3rd = 3 Big Red Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Toxic Chick 2nd = 7 Farmor Facts 3rd = 3 Emily Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Crusaders Castle | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Crusaders Castle 2nd = 5 Wideford Hill 3rd = 4 Stephs Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Kenny John | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Kenny John 2nd = 1 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 3 Shiraz Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Do That | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Do That 2nd = 4 Woodview Lass 3rd = 6 Yorklea Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Lelepa | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Lelepa 2nd = 1 Twisk 3rd = 3 Flyin Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Off The Canvas | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Off The Canvas 2nd = 3 Bagus 3rd = 6 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Farmor Surfin | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Farmor Surfin 2nd = 8 Mixed Up 3rd = 4 Black Rafael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Whata Habit | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Whata Habit 2nd = 8 Cullyndal 3rd = 7 Great Southern Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bahama Lawman | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bahama Lawman 2nd = 7 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 1 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Best Percentage | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Best Percentage 2nd = 6 Papa Luigi 3rd = 5 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Devilsliveinside | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Devilsliveinside 2nd = 1 Mapua Legend 3rd = 3 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Being Free | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Being Free 2nd = 5 Inch Perfect 3rd = 4 Cursory Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Troubadour | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Troubadour 2nd = 1 Halla Red 3rd = 4 Aunty Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Lucky Drew | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Lucky Drew 2nd = 1 Funzova 3rd = 4 Freedom Of Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Shiver Inside | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Shiver Inside 2nd = 4 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 7 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Yorklea Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Yorklea Spirit 2nd = 8 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 7 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Shaylah | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Shaylah 2nd = 2 Six Bid Solo 3rd = 5 Mister Minchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Velocity Wind | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Velocity Wind 2nd = 1 Half Track 3rd = 2 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Venus Grange | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Venus Grange 2nd = 8 Come The Bounce 3rd = 2 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Donkiri | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Donkiri 2nd = 5 Rheola Gold 3rd = 3 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Eyes On Prize | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 1 Karjano 3rd = 6 Just Similar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Addsun | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:25 | 1st = 4 Addsun 2nd = 1 Gold Sonata 3rd = 8 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Rebecca Amy | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 5 Lynx Legacy 3rd = 8 Soho Erebus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 January Jones | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 January Jones 2nd = 7 Keldor 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Reckling | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Reckling 2nd = 7 Bubble Power 3rd = 1 Benara Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 The Darl | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 The Darl 2nd = 5 Dark Cameo 3rd = 8 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Sherbie Bale | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Sherbie Bale 2nd = 2 Olivia Jade 3rd = 8 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Millies Wine | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Millies Wine 2nd = 2 Due Mail 3rd = 6 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Hermione | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Hermione 2nd = 1 Athena Bromac 3rd = 2 Acaptivatingeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Madam Bear | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Madam Bear 2nd = 5 Texas Chase 3rd = 8 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Smart Enforcer | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Smart Enforcer 2nd = 3 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 2 Fiesty Fourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Lucy Wilds | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Lucy Wilds 2nd = 7 Trumps Memory 3rd = 6 Enforcer Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Finest Result | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:49 | 1st = 6 Finest Result 2nd = 8 Supreme Heritage 3rd = 1 Serina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 11 Knightscastle | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:44 | 1st = 11 Knightscastle 2nd = 6 Havelock Hanover 3rd = 3 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Yorklea Pam | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Pam 2nd = 2 Just The Phantom 3rd = 1 Octane Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Terrific Style | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:39 | 1st = 7 Terrific Style 2nd = 3 Pushing Daisies 3rd = 1 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Wheres Lorry | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 5 Benara John 3rd = 7 Benara Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Manny Tiavon | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:28 | 1st = 2 Manny Tiavon 2nd = 4 Whos Mistake 3rd = 8 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:24 | 1st = 2 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 7 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Molly Grace | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Molly Grace 2nd = 5 Pedra Branca 3rd = 8 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 George Dubya | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:13 | 1st = 4 George Dubya 2nd = 5 Beach Warrior 3rd = 7 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Agent Em | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Agent Em 2nd = 4 Beaut Boots 3rd = 3 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Liston | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Liston 2nd = 6 This Boy 3rd = 7 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Bahman Bale | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 18:01 | 1st = 4 Bahman Bale 2nd = 1 Willie Limes 3rd = 5 Spa Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Handsome Bloke | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Handsome Bloke 2nd = 3 Captain Elli 3rd = 2 Grumpy Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 3 My Opinion | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 My Opinion 2nd = 2 Star For Star 3rd = 9 Jacabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Falcons Legend | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:48 | 1st = 10 Falcons Legend 2nd = 2 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 1 Prima Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Whos House | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:44 | 1st = 7 Whos House 2nd = 3 Aspera Bale 3rd = 5 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Elvies Fool | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:38 | 1st = 6 Elvies Fool 2nd = 5 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 4 Wally Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Extreme Fire | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:33 | 1st = 1 Extreme Fire 2nd = 2 Satellite Rustler 3rd = 9 Coverup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 2 Hesa Good Lad 3rd = 3 Slipaway Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Shady Falcon | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:23 | 1st = 5 Shady Falcon 2nd = 7 Shuns Bro 3rd = 1 Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 11 Missy Windy Weepu | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Missy Windy Weepu 2nd = 7 Border Loop 3rd = 13 Waterbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Size Is Nothing | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Size Is Nothing 2nd = 1 Late Storm 3rd = 5 Captain Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Hot Price | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Hot Price 2nd = 4 Unstoppable 3rd = 1 Frosty Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Our Crown Law | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:03 | 1st = 5 Our Crown Law 2nd = 6 Crusader Spirit 3rd = 1 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 10 - 5 Mpumalanga | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Mpumalanga 2nd = 8 Royal Express 3rd = 1 Trippin The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Mystical Duk | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Mystical Duk 2nd = 2 Give Me Duk 3rd = 3 Always Gaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Torbello | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Torbello 2nd = 9 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 5 You Two Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Surety | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Surety 2nd = 5 Radetsky 3rd = 6 Stoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Paramount Chief | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:46 | 1st = 5 Paramount Chief 2nd = 2 Liege 3rd = 8 Flash Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Alota Charm | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Alota Charm 2nd = 7 Give Me Lots 3rd = 9 Whitehorse Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 Damage Control 3rd = 2 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 8 Onalist | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Onalist 2nd = 3 Goldridge 3rd = 9 Apparel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 5 Pure Bandit 3rd = 7 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:23 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 4 Kiana Frances 3rd = 3 Hudson Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Jezzawin | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Jezzawin 2nd = 16 Clintson 3rd = 8 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Two Dragons | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:16 | 1st = 8 Two Dragons 2nd = 1 Jamanda 3rd = 4 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Starry Wood | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Starry Wood 2nd = 6 Dougie 3rd = 7 Springfield Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 8 Bromley | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bromley 2nd = 2 Shere Khan 3rd = 6 Devils Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Stomping Bear 2nd = 6 Belle Bale 3rd = 7 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Operative Ali | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:53 | 1st = 6 Operative Ali 2nd = 5 Its All Aces 3rd = 9 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Silver Mountain | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Silver Mountain 2nd = 3 Strange Cove 3rd = 1 Special Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Stylish Michael | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Stylish Michael 2nd = 1 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 3 General Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Droopys Monaro | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Droopys Monaro 2nd = 1 Kingpin Carl 3rd = 3 Bitta Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Just Got The Look | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:33 | 1st = 8 Just Got The Look 2nd = 7 Mollys Dream 3rd = 3 Eliza Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 7 Manettino | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Manettino 2nd = 11 Jenzan 3rd = 1 Mapline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Montana Breeze | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Montana Breeze 2nd = 6 Just Hypo 3rd = 8 Miz Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:23 | 1st = 5 Be Diligent 2nd = 6 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 2 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 9 Black Patch | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Black Patch 2nd = 10 Destiny Prevails 3rd = 1 Lucky Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Snow Excuse | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:16 | 1st = 5 Snow Excuse 2nd = 2 Knight Raider 3rd = 4 Loxodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Oxley Regent | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Oxley Regent 2nd = 1 Mambo Light 3rd = 2 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Twotter Peck | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:03 | 1st = 6 Twotter Peck 2nd = 7 You So And So 3rd = 2 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 10 La Deen | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 La Deen 2nd = 9 Testa Brava 3rd = 5 Condidorios Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Mica Bale | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Mica Bale 2nd = 4 Thai Agent 3rd = 5 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Classic Playboy | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:53 | 1st = 9 Classic Playboy 2nd = 4 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 2 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Ballet Bird | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Ballet Bird 2nd = 6 Currajar 3rd = 12 Extravagant Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Chill Pill | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:46 | 1st = 3 Chill Pill 2nd = 4 Lotza Cheek 3rd = 1 Sweet Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Hawka | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:38 | 1st = 8 Hawka 2nd = 6 Condor Bale 3rd = 5 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Sky Pharaoh | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Sky Pharaoh 2nd = 1 Delgaro 3rd = 10 Quilpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Ella Lucy | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Ella Lucy 2nd = 4 Stylish Monty 3rd = 6 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rumsron | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Rumsron 2nd = 6 Place Of Gold 3rd = 5 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 13 Urased A Star | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 13 Urased A Star 2nd = 1 Bold And Away 3rd = 5 Its All Happening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Tinker Bale | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:16 | 1st = 8 Tinker Bale 2nd = 3 Regulator 3rd = 4 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Bit Regal | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 Bit Regal 2nd = 8 Dr Alasaurus 3rd = 4 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 3 Sayah | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Sayah 2nd = 5 Stella Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Kissed A Girl | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:56 | 1st = 8 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 5 Emerley Who 3rd = 2 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Far Dooley | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Far Dooley 2nd = 2 Cyclone Brad 3rd = 5 Giddyupjock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Magic Didak | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Magic Didak 2nd = 4 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 1 Patch Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Blue Suede | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:37 | 1st = 6 Blue Suede 2nd = 1 Isabella Rare 3rd = 5 Billie The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Domino Lady | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Domino Lady 2nd = 12 Lady Fleming 3rd = 3 Final Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Nobodys Puppet | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:26 | 1st = 3 Nobodys Puppet 2nd = 8 So Spiral 3rd = 2 Topline Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Uchitel | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Uchitel 2nd = 2 Sweet Roller 3rd = 3 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Rewind | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 2 Topline Usain 3rd = 7 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Cash Deposit | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Cash Deposit 2nd = 3 Special Gem 3rd = 8 Alexis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 12 Magicconi | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 13:00 | 1st = 12 Magicconi 2nd = 1 Bullioh 3rd = 2 Esprit De Jouet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Mr Issues | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 12:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Issues 2nd = 1 Hunter 3rd = 8 Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 12:46 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 3 Aston Koen 3rd = 2 Grace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Decry | ||
Tue Nov 16 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Decry 2nd = 9 Ready To Rule 3rd = 2 Curraghboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Call Me Zorro | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:56 | 1st = 12 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 10 Mister Balistic 3rd = 5 Governor Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Countess Of Cork | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Countess Of Cork 2nd = 4 Westend Thomas 3rd = 5 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Visigoth | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:40 | 1st = 3 Visigoth 2nd = 8 Village Pungee 3rd = 6 Outstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Waroo Bale | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:35 | 1st = 4 Waroo Bale 2nd = 5 Elite Jessica 3rd = 6 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Heaintheavy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:27 | 1st = 10 Heaintheavy 2nd = 4 Styx Passion 3rd = 2 Yerazig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:20 | 1st = 5 Kalden Athena 2nd = 7 Kip Dynamite 3rd = 1 Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Hillbilly Delux | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Delux 2nd = 6 Mundella Arnie 3rd = 9 Strongbow Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 23:05 | 1st = 4 Blue Goose 2nd = 2 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 7 Joanne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Crombie | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:57 | 1st = 9 Crombie 2nd = 6 Barachias 3rd = 8 Falcons Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Methane | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:45 | 1st = 5 Methane 2nd = 6 Tender Moment 3rd = 4 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Mundella Matty | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Mundella Matty 2nd = 7 Solid Gold Blue Jean 3rd = 5 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Glenburns Fella | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 9 Legacy Lane 3rd = 4 Rebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Okie Bale | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:36 | 1st = 6 Okie Bale 2nd = 1 New Years Punch 3rd = 2 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Half Seven | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Half Seven 2nd = 8 Im a Player 3rd = 5 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 9 - 5 Mister Sheedy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 1 Trojan Delight 3rd = 6 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Uno Kendra 2nd = 2 Night Beauty 3rd = 3 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Beleva | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Beleva 2nd = 7 Imamusclesyankee 3rd = 3 Gammel Dansk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Machine Gun Bonnie | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:21 | 1st = 8 Machine Gun Bonnie 2nd = 6 Majestic Cullen 3rd = 9 Best Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Chloes Gem | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Chloes Gem 2nd = 3 Bobs Boy 3rd = 2 Mistaken Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Okie Bale | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Okie Bale 2nd = 1 New Year's Punch 3rd = 2 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Narara Boy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Narara Boy 2nd = 1 Tessa Beach Doll 3rd = 7 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Phantoms Icon | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:12 | 1st = 6 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 7 Large Shot 3rd = 8 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Miss Azooma | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Azooma 2nd = 3 Shyla Jaye 3rd = 1 Im Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Forever After | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:07 | 1st = 9 Forever After 2nd = 4 Genuwine 3rd = 6 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Rock Pool 2nd = 6 Magic Thoughts 3rd = 5 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 3 Spring Fly | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Spring Fly 2nd = 8 Makati Maximus 3rd = 6 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Chloe's Gem | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Chloe's Gem 2nd = 3 Bob's Boy 3rd = 2 Mistaken Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 7 River Wild 3rd = 3 Ohokas Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Nana Cook | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Nana Cook 2nd = 8 Blue Lorian 3rd = 7 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Aussie Terror | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:49 | 1st = 8 Aussie Terror 2nd = 6 Barriettas Joy 3rd = 2 Cullens Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Setting The Trend | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Setting The Trend 2nd = 1 Mattichiello 3rd = 5 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Wished | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:44 | 1st = 4 Wished 2nd = 2 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 7 Penton Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Connor Patrick | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Connor Patrick 2nd = 5 Ladyinlace 3rd = 10 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Kinka Bale | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kinka Bale 2nd = 8 Pubs Galore 3rd = 1 Ess Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Kinka Bale | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kinka Bale 2nd = 8 Pubs Galore 3rd = 1 Ess Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 9 Pampered Lass | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 9 Pampered Lass 2nd = 3 Lissoys Lass 3rd = 4 Canadian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Yorklea Master | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:34 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Master 2nd = 8 Albino Nikita 3rd = 7 Wild Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 4 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 7 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 1 The Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Fast Torana | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Fast Torana 2nd = 5 Country Dawn 3rd = 8 We Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Teddy Rhode | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Teddy Rhode 2nd = 3 Shes A Jet 3rd = 8 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Our Malabar | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Our Malabar 2nd = 1 Boorhaman 3rd = 7 Gee Whiz Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Forte | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Forte 2nd = 6 Greta Bale 3rd = 4 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dyna Forte | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Forte 2nd = 6 Greta Bale 3rd = 4 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Dasher Vc | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:19 | 1st = 8 Dasher Vc 2nd = 4 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 2 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Hiking | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Hiking 2nd = 5 Justa Jackella 3rd = 9 Eighthstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Antiqua Bay | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:14 | 1st = 7 Antiqua Bay 2nd = 8 Normac Gold 3rd = 3 All The Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 6 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 1 Washakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Breeanan Lee | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Breeanan Lee 2nd = 10 Surf Point 3rd = 2 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Paragon Buster | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Paragon Buster 2nd = 4 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 2 Newtons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 9 Radical Impact | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:03 | 1st = 9 Radical Impact 2nd = 5 Whiskey And Ice 3rd = 6 Pacific Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Republican | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:01 | 1st = 9 Republican 2nd = 6 Pepes Colour 3rd = 1 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Republican | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:01 | 1st = 9 Republican 2nd = 6 Pepe's Colour 3rd = 1 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Joan Jett | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Joan Jett 2nd = 2 Chill Baby 3rd = 10 Vitamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 1 Dustys Felt | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dustys Felt 2nd = 5 Brief Happiness 3rd = 2 Air Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:56 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Havoc 2nd = 1 Dark Clarke 3rd = 2 Rapid Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Bus To Harland | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Bus To Harland 2nd = 7 Artoc 3rd = 5 Indigo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Did I Entertain 2nd = 5 Country Rebel 3rd = 4 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Franco Renegade | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:51 | 1st = 7 Franco Renegade 2nd = 1 Jimmy Dancer 3rd = 2 Machlennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Lady Peyton | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Lady Peyton 2nd = 7 Hey Rock 3rd = 9 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Kirabilli Bart | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:46 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Bart 2nd = 8 Venus Grange 3rd = 7 Champagne Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Keep To The Left | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Keep To The Left 2nd = 9 North Royal 3rd = 7 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Daintree Palace 2nd = 6 Shiraz Point 3rd = 2 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Daintree Palace 2nd = 6 Shiraz Point 3rd = 2 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 George Skipper | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 George Skipper 2nd = 4 Greg Brydon 3rd = 8 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Hello Hero | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 Hello Hero 2nd = 9 Burin 3rd = 12 Western Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Sister Ping | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:36 | 1st = 4 Sister Ping 2nd = 6 Elles Dee 3rd = 7 Terror Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 10 Danny Bouchea | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:32 | 1st = 10 Danny Bouchea 2nd = 11 Lenny Lewis 3rd = 1 Maori Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Wheres Diaz | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:31 | 1st = 5 Wheres Diaz 2nd = 6 Taunt 3rd = 2 Awesome Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Illegal Alien | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:29 | 1st = 5 Illegal Alien 2nd = 2 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 6 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Sure Cool | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Sure Cool 2nd = 4 Parker Bale 3rd = 7 Mepunga Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Dixie Chick Dreama 2nd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 2 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 10 Red White n Blue | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:22 | 1st = 10 Red White n Blue 2nd = 6 Sir William 3rd = 9 Little Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Just Candy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:21 | 1st = 5 Just Candy 2nd = 3 Specialty Wash 3rd = 7 Keep My Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Peters Project | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Peters Project 2nd = 2 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 5 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Peter's Project | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Peter's Project 2nd = 2 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 5 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Lord Bronson | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lord Bronson 2nd = 7 Dash Of Class 3rd = 5 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Minnie Moose | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 11 Minnie Moose 2nd = 2 Temepara Cullen 3rd = 7 La Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Nebo West | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Nebo West 2nd = 8 Star Osti 3rd = 1 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Our Italian Stallion | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:10 | 1st = 10 Our Italian Stallion 2nd = 8 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 6 George Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 No Doubt | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:07 | 1st = 8 No Doubt 2nd = 2 Bit Rich 3rd = 5 Blessed Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:06 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 2 Snipers Special 3rd = 1 Bahama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 4 The Blur | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:02 | 1st = 4 The Blur 2nd = 9 Effective Torque 3rd = 7 Silkari Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Sledging | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Sledging 2nd = 1 Scottie Woo 3rd = 2 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Sledging | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Sledging 2nd = 1 Scottie Woo 3rd = 2 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Blacksmith 2nd = 13 Mabel Grace 3rd = 16 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Super Axe | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:56 | 1st = 5 Super Axe 2nd = 8 Misty Tokaam 3rd = 4 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Roman Ruler 2nd = 3 Lord Lombo 3rd = 10 Steve Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Red Vixen | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Red Vixen 2nd = 3 Neuronist 3rd = 1 Miranda Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Mya Grace | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Mya Grace 2nd = 9 Springfield Hero 3rd = 5 Sunny's Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Gypsy Joe | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 2 Tramontano 3rd = 6 Slick Chiquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Partyboycharlie | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 8 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 3 Canugrinforme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Carlton Hero | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:43 | 1st = 7 Carlton Hero 2nd = 1 Shiraz View 3rd = 6 Saffron Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 6 Mymatemarty | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Mymatemarty 2nd = 2 Craftys Last 3rd = 7 Nastro Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Maras Man | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:39 | 1st = 5 Maras Man 2nd = 3 Gus Do It 3rd = 1 Maras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:37 | 1st = 7 Mega Alexander 2nd = 3 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 9 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Jorston | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Jorston 2nd = 4 Invisible City 3rd = 3 Hannesburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Le Pippy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Le Pippy 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tequila 3rd = 8 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Le Pippy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Le Pippy 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tequila 3rd = 8 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Swiper Lulu | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:32 | 1st = 4 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 3 Southern Flyer 3rd = 1 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 4 Getyagearoff | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Getyagearoff 2nd = 7 Rhys Lightning 3rd = 2 Knight On The Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Joey Gez | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Joey Gez 2nd = 8 Georgia Rabbit 3rd = 5 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 J Walker | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 J Walker 2nd = 6 Cullens Crown 3rd = 5 Honey Rose Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Christian Shadow | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:23 | 1st = 5 Christian Shadow 2nd = 9 Renaissance Man 3rd = 2 Captain Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 15 Even Astar | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:20 | 1st = 15 Even Astar 2nd = 10 Lauradane 3rd = 5 Miss Condition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Frame | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:19 | 1st = 8 Frame 2nd = 2 Johnny Medd 3rd = 6 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Shelbyville 2nd = 5 Sirhowy 3rd = 10 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Albatross | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Albatross 2nd = 6 Pure Power Play 3rd = 2 Classy Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Phase Three Ho 3rd = 5 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Allen Zander | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Phase Three Ho 3rd = 5 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 2 Punishing 3rd = 7 Matdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 St Maarten | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 St Maarten 2nd = 4 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 2 Renmark | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Renmark 2nd = 6 Crimson Fire 3rd = 4 Equal Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Ella Patche | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:04 | 1st = 8 Ella Patche 2nd = 6 Bush Lad 3rd = 2 Lektra Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Supason | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:01 | 1st = 5 Supason 2nd = 1 Maduro 3rd = 3 Niggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Four Grinners | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Four Grinners 2nd = 6 Hez Ell Gringo 3rd = 10 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Charge Forward | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Charge Forward 2nd = 2 Delight Brigade 3rd = 7 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Art Trader | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 10 Art Trader 2nd = 9 Falcon Performer 3rd = 4 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Upper Class | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:52 | 1st = 1 Upper Class 2nd = 8 Charli Clang 3rd = 2 Chelsea Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Famous Roman | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Famous Roman 2nd = 2 Megatic 3rd = 8 Colour Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Zin Zin Zanadu | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Zin Zin Zanadu 2nd = 7 Off The Canvas 3rd = 3 Cant Beat Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Supersmart Piper | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Supersmart Piper 2nd = 8 Movember Mac 3rd = 4 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:38 | 1st = 9 Glenfarg 2nd = 8 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 10 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Champagne Blitz | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:35 | 1st = 8 Champagne Blitz 2nd = 7 Gateshead Girl 3rd = 1 Burragorang Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Toledo | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Toledo 2nd = 3 Just On Time 3rd = 4 Monicas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 6 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 9 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 4 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Hottie Dos | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Hottie Dos 2nd = 8 Destined To Be 3rd = 7 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 9 Heza Flashman | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Heza Flashman 2nd = 1 Mirabeau 3rd = 8 Diasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Messi Magic | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:22 | 1st = 2 Messi Magic 2nd = 6 Blue Razoo 3rd = 7 Sister Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Doza Control | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:19 | 1st = 2 Doza Control 2nd = 3 Glenville Maggie 3rd = 7 Dr Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 8 Coolshow | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Coolshow 2nd = 7 Whispering Gap 3rd = 6 Sir Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Lucky Songar | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Lucky Songar 2nd = 10 Bones Kelly 3rd = 5 Blitzem Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:10 | 1st = 10 Flirt Alert 2nd = 4 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Kalman | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:08 | 1st = 7 Kalman 2nd = 2 Cane Champagne 3rd = 6 Guilty Conscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Vexillum | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:05 | 1st = 10 Vexillum 2nd = 5 Kim Warning 3rd = 4 Inspectspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Suidelike Meisie | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 18:03 | 1st = 8 Suidelike Meisie 2nd = 4 Glenalvon 3rd = 6 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Temple Of Boom | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:58 | 1st = 11 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 7 Bruleur 3rd = 8 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 1 Bet On Lee 3rd = 6 Star Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 8 Nicaise | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Nicaise 2nd = 2 Sheldon 3rd = 1 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Duchess Candy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:49 | 1st = 1 Duchess Candy 2nd = 8 Oamaru Lass 3rd = 9 Lucky Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Whitefriars | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:47 | 1st = 9 Whitefriars 2nd = 8 De Lightning Ridge 3rd = 12 Cardinal Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Joyeux Joy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:43 | 1st = 4 Joyeux Joy 2nd = 7 Editave 3rd = 11 Cape Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Royal Steal | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 3 Royal Steal 2nd = 2 Hostile Element 3rd = 6 Dorsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Lady Gaga | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lady Gaga 2nd = 7 Easy Cash 3rd = 10 Adoptme Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Tiger Cher | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:36 | 1st = 6 Tiger Cher 2nd = 5 Daniela Hantuchova 3rd = 1 Matai Mies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Admirals Cup | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Admirals Cup 2nd = 12 In Nomine Patri 3rd = 6 Romanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Mr Magorium | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Mr Magorium 2nd = 5 Nail em 3rd = 6 Back Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 20 Varenna Miss | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:30 | 1st = 20 Varenna Miss 2nd = 2 Flying Tessie 3rd = 3 Netra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 13 Villagio | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:25 | 1st = 13 Villagio 2nd = 7 Sky Magic 3rd = 3 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Winmara | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Winmara 2nd = 7 Xanthos 3rd = 2 Raeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Get Out Of Town | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:15 | 1st = 12 Get Out Of Town 2nd = 2 Sir Charlemagne 3rd = 5 Oh So Rosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Gujju | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:10 | 1st = 12 Gujju 2nd = 1 Howdiddydoit 3rd = 5 Light Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Canyouwatchoverme | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:06 | 1st = 9 Canyouwatchoverme 2nd = 11 Sunlaw 3rd = 2 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Tension | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tension 2nd = 2 Falvelizabeth 3rd = 7 Medecis Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Manning | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:02 | 1st = 4 Manning 2nd = 5 General Mazeratti 3rd = 2 Bennetts Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Beldara | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 17:00 | 1st = 11 Beldara 2nd = 10 Vals Boy 3rd = 7 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Boberg | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Boberg 2nd = 7 Rocking Melody 3rd = 1 Billy The Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Gilded Spur | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Gilded Spur 2nd = 13 Savodara 3rd = 5 Merger Benefits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Culminate | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Culminate 2nd = 15 Jersey Lily 3rd = 7 Marquardt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Broome Time | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Broome Time 2nd = 2 Delta Bay 3rd = 4 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 12 Save A Buck | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:40 | 1st = 12 Save A Buck 2nd = 7 Sams Express 3rd = 9 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 Merv | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:36 | 1st = 11 Merv 2nd = 6 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 9 Pacific Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Clever Daisy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Clever Daisy 2nd = 2 Twichintime 3rd = 8 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Thankgodyourehere | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Thankgodyourehere 2nd = 6 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 7 Grail Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Speckled Shining | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Speckled Shining 2nd = 7 Dance Request 3rd = 8 Flashcity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 About Ready | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 About Ready 2nd = 1 Rightfully Yours 3rd = 6 Voile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Saintly Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Saintly Dancer 2nd = 8 Dane King 3rd = 4 Cote Du Rhone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 11 - 9 Better Together | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:16 | 1st = 9 Better Together 2nd = 10 Hula Belle 3rd = 11 Rockandready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Brigadier | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Brigadier 2nd = 9 Winning Review 3rd = 8 Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 15 Descarado | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 16:05 | 1st = 15 Descarado 2nd = 6 Harris Tweed 3rd = 9 Monaco Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Street Value | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Street Value 2nd = 3 Greatwall Of China 3rd = 6 Its Judgement Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Guissepino | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Guissepino 2nd = 13 Daneomite 3rd = 4 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Platinum Princess | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:46 | 1st = 10 Platinum Princess 2nd = 3 Heir Supply 3rd = 12 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 10 Platinum Princess | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:46 | 1st = 10 Platinum Princess 2nd = 3 Heir Supply 3rd = 12 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Lisas Lago | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lisas Lago 2nd = 8 Indian Diamond 3rd = 6 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Celts | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Celts 2nd = 1 Buffering 3rd = 2 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Farixton | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Farixton 2nd = 3 Rare Subject 3rd = 1 I Need To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 13 Twilight Savings | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:32 | 1st = 13 Twilight Savings 2nd = 3 Vonusti 3rd = 1 Bulginbaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Mothers Milk | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Mothers Milk 2nd = 1 Count Cheval 3rd = 11 Taken The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Master Greig | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Master Greig 2nd = 5 Our Tom Cat 3rd = 6 Minneapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Strarenas Prize | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Strarenas Prize 2nd = 5 Kingdoms Law 3rd = 2 Danefox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Ginga Dude | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Ginga Dude 2nd = 8 Purple 3rd = 10 Zoomin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Gum Nut Guru | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Gum Nut Guru 2nd = 6 One Cool Queen 3rd = 1 Insurgency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Essington | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Essington 2nd = 4 Upper Class 3rd = 2 Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Inok | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:06 | 1st = 1 Inok 2nd = 2 Albus 3rd = 12 Alignadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 1 Inok | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:06 | 1st = 1 Inok 2nd = 2 Albus 3rd = 12 Alignadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Hachem | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Hachem 2nd = 6 Blacksahero 3rd = 2 Captanpauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Maluckyday | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Maluckyday 2nd = 3 Kontiki Park 3rd = 4 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 A Happy Day | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 A Happy Day 2nd = 2 Hey Frisco 3rd = 6 Commanding Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 4 Fledgling | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Fledgling 2nd = 5 Fazzle 3rd = 3 Miss Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Ocsmepop | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Ocsmepop 2nd = 3 My Uncle Vinny 3rd = 8 Bigbadbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Imperial Jade | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Imperial Jade 2nd = 2 Silent Symphony 3rd = 6 Timezov Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 12 Rothera | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:40 | 1st = 12 Rothera 2nd = 1 Snipers Bullet 3rd = 5 Jungle Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Rapid Magic | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Rapid Magic 2nd = 2 Friday Nights 3rd = 10 Rock Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Sir Kaspaa | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:26 | 1st = 9 Sir Kaspaa 2nd = 4 Elcee's Gold 3rd = 2 Tip The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Sir Kaspaa | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:26 | 1st = 9 Sir Kaspaa 2nd = 4 Elcees Gold 3rd = 2 Tip The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Chats Gal | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Chats Gal 2nd = 3 Lucky Views 3rd = 10 African Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Zaira | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Zaira 2nd = 6 Mezmar 3rd = 8 Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Dragons Bletch | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dragons Bletch 2nd = 9 Miss Napolli 3rd = 8 Miriam Louisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Royal Era | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:12 | 1st = 9 Royal Era 2nd = 1 Sir Slick 3rd = 3 Elblitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Generous Beau | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Generous Beau 2nd = 2 Road Warrior 3rd = 8 Well Rounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Al Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Al Tiger 2nd = 2 Coolcap 3rd = 3 Lionstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Set For Fame | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Set For Fame 2nd = 7 Dubleanny 3rd = 4 Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Racing Stripes | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Racing Stripes 2nd = 8 Zed Man 3rd = 1 Dazzling Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:46 | 1st = 9 Beau Dane 2nd = 1 Soph 3rd = 5 Matost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 9 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:46 | 1st = 9 Beau Dane 2nd = 1 Soph 3rd = 5 Matost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Buddy Oath | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Buddy Oath 2nd = 11 Dashing Stars 3rd = 10 Twizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Mr Edison | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Edison 2nd = 4 Call Me Chrissie 3rd = 6 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 14 Hes Purrfect | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:35 | 1st = 14 Hes Purrfect 2nd = 3 Cryon 3rd = 12 Camelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Shahbab | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Shahbab 2nd = 4 Major Rio 3rd = 10 Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Rock The Moment | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Rock The Moment 2nd = 8 Star Of The Stalls 3rd = 2 Kisrak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Suyama | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Suyama 2nd = 2 The Last General 3rd = 1 Against The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Retrieve | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Retrieve 2nd = 7 Almindoro 3rd = 6 Digital Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Hour Of Peril | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:11 | 1st = 5 Hour Of Peril 2nd = 1 Random Orbit 3rd = 4 Rapid Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:08 | 1st = 4 Blood Brotha 2nd = 8 Hot Deputy 3rd = 11 Smart Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:08 | 1st = 4 Blood Brotha 2nd = 8 Hot Deputy 3rd = 11 Smart Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Gracious Babe | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:07 | 1st = 9 Gracious Babe 2nd = 7 First Scene 3rd = 10 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 13:03 | 1st = 10 Satin Shoes 2nd = 5 Anevay 3rd = 7 Disputes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Run For Layla | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:59 | 1st = 6 Run For Layla 2nd = 2 Kasafuego 3rd = 1 Da Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 Miners Gem | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:55 | 1st = 9 Miners Gem 2nd = 4 Amys Glen 3rd = 6 Little Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Back In Black | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:54 | 1st = 6 Back In Black 2nd = 5 Caley Marie 3rd = 12 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Tokyo Light | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Light 2nd = 2 Nitrovain 3rd = 4 Pleasant Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Dizlago | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Dizlago 2nd = 10 Placement 3rd = 7 Bride Salama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Titch | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:34 | 1st = 1 Titch 2nd = 7 Keepereel 3rd = 12 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Titch | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:34 | 1st = 1 Titch 2nd = 7 Keepereel 3rd = 12 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Canyon De Chelley | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Canyon De Chelley 2nd = 9 Ten Bells Inn 3rd = 1 Auzonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 9 Hammer Down | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:19 | 1st = 9 Hammer Down 2nd = 5 Rockburn 3rd = 3 Safe Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Mr Chard | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Chard 2nd = 1 Skilled 3rd = 5 Ace Acosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Sapphire Prince | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Prince 2nd = 11 Brandy Dry 3rd = 7 Fullers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Sapphire Prince | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Prince 2nd = 11 Brandy Dry 3rd = 7 Fullers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Erupt | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 11:45 | 1st = 8 Erupt 2nd = 4 Chato Margaux 3rd = 9 Bella Rosalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Alotta Spur | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Alotta Spur 2nd = 12 What A Beauty 3rd = 9 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Crosby | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 11:25 | 1st = 6 Crosby 2nd = 10 Pop Ya Belt 3rd = 13 Pesciolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 Crosby | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 11:25 | 1st = 6 Crosby 2nd = 10 Pop Ya Belt 3rd = 13 Pesciolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Roi DJeu | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Roi DJeu 2nd = 7 Argon 3rd = 2 Caratacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Volkswood | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:55 | 1st = 14 Volkswood 2nd = 4 Be Ready 3rd = 11 Sharrhy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 14 Volkswood | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:55 | 1st = 14 Volkswood 2nd = 4 Be Ready 3rd = 11 Sharrhy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Marcello | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:40 | 1st = 4 Marcello 2nd = 2 Elle Tresor 3rd = 1 Charma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Brackenwood | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Brackenwood 2nd = 6 Venetain Raider 3rd = 4 Smoke 'n' Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Brackenwood | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Brackenwood 2nd = 6 Venetain Raider 3rd = 4 Smoke n Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 6 Gurus Dream | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 10:10 | 1st = 6 Gurus Dream 2nd = 10 Toma Valea 3rd = 9 Madam Schapelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Amaki Pacific | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 1:17 | 1st = 2 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 5 Bent Black 3rd = 4 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mobile Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 1:17 | 1st = 1 Mobile Bullet 2nd = 5 Dana George 3rd = 3 Lorians Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Isabella's Joy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 1:02 | 1st = 3 Isabella's Joy 2nd = 1 Jail Time 3rd = 2 Metro Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 So Much Joy | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 1:02 | 1st = 3 So Much Joy 2nd = 6 Lady Laura 3rd = 1 Isle Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Dodge The Rumour | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:47 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Rumour 2nd = 8 Baz Scaggs 3rd = 1 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Embrocadero | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:47 | 1st = 1 Embrocadero 2nd = 3 Barrys Charm 3rd = 8 Wheres Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Ultimate Under Fire | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:37 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Under Fire 2nd = 7 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 9 Mevagissey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:32 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 5 Elite Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Stretch Hummer | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:17 | 1st = 7 Stretch Hummer 2nd = 4 Furious Lies 3rd = 2 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Tex Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:05 | 1st = 5 Tex Bromac 2nd = 1 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 9 Appladay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Baracko Tux | ||
Sat Oct 16 2010 0:02 | 1st = 1 Baracko Tux 2nd = 8 Beached As 3rd = 7 Hurricane Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Nino | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:57 | 1st = 7 Nino 2nd = 6 Goin' Okee 3rd = 4 Metro Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Recharger | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:45 | 1st = 2 Recharger 2nd = 5 Just Like Gina 3rd = 3 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Hypno Lyn | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 4 Pipeline Surfer 3rd = 3 Dewana Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Izzy Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 6 Hi Beamer 3rd = 5 Feijoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Best Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:17 | 1st = 10 Best Legacy 2nd = 6 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 2 Miss Makarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Sooky Puss | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 23:08 | 1st = 4 Sooky Puss 2nd = 1 Crimson Blue 3rd = 8 London Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Howard's Puzzle | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:53 | 1st = 2 Howard's Puzzle 2nd = 1 Mister Ability 3rd = 5 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Kialdu Sammi | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Kialdu Sammi 2nd = 1 Light Drinker 3rd = 4 Lowanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:45 | 1st = 10 Jay Cee Ess 2nd = 8 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 3 Scruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Miss Sterling | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Sterling 2nd = 7 Mr. Mavross 3rd = 1 Bessie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Mack's Mate | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:38 | 1st = 3 Mack's Mate 2nd = 6 Mamakutsi 3rd = 1 Lizenbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:36 | 1st = 7 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 8 Smoke Da Tubby 3rd = 6 Cryptic Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Droopy's State | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Droopy's State 2nd = 4 Sheer Octane 3rd = 2 Proven Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Slipper's Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:25 | 1st = 5 Slipper's Spirit 2nd = 6 Victa Norm 3rd = 4 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Bellas Habit | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Bellas Habit 2nd = 1 Rose Baby 3rd = 2 Yeah Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Therecomesatime | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:19 | 1st = 8 Therecomesatime 2nd = 4 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 1 Lord Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 I'm Meaner | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:16 | 1st = 1 I'm Meaner 2nd = 5 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 3 On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Hamel | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:13 | 1st = 8 Hamel 2nd = 1 Lukes Medal 3rd = 7 Dodgee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Lucidly | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lucidly 2nd = 6 Zilzaal 3rd = 4 Cool Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Snip In Time | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:08 | 1st = 3 Snip In Time 2nd = 8 Posh Shy 3rd = 1 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Sea Of Passion | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 8 Woodside Fred 3rd = 1 Free To Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Mustang Mach | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mustang Mach 2nd = 6 Allrightythen 3rd = 5 Jetmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 4 King Brad 3rd = 1 Uno Your Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Kinka Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Kinka Bale 2nd = 5 Flaming Doll 3rd = 10 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Farmor Cee You | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 7 Phantom Smiles 3rd = 4 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Classic Icon | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:51 | 1st = 3 Classic Icon 2nd = 5 Ricky's A Robber 3rd = 1 My House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Franco Renegade | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Franco Renegade 2nd = 3 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Elite Strike | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:44 | 1st = 7 Elite Strike 2nd = 8 First Sergeant 3rd = 2 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Big Daddy's Gift | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Big Daddy's Gift 2nd = 2 Hudson Bale 3rd = 1 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Not Far | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Not Far 2nd = 1 Its Happy Hour 3rd = 2 Miss Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Zellarcy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:37 | 1st = 4 Zellarcy 2nd = 5 King Of Gondor 3rd = 3 Old Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Symmetry | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Symmetry 2nd = 1 Zambola Bale 3rd = 4 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Djibouti | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Djibouti 2nd = 9 Hellovaparty 3rd = 7 Viareggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Honey Lass | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Honey Lass 2nd = 2 Alanna Lorian 3rd = 4 Back On Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Ice Lady | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Ice Lady 2nd = 2 Sparky Terra 3rd = 3 Franky Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Ridicule | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Ridicule 2nd = 7 Buzzin' 3rd = 5 High Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Point Two Over 2nd = 5 Boozeroo 3rd = 8 Mighty Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 10 Rebel Deago | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:21 | 1st = 10 Rebel Deago 2nd = 9 Mundella Arnie 3rd = 7 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Kinga Zac | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Kinga Zac 2nd = 7 Kinga Cam 3rd = 1 Winsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Decembrist | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:11 | 1st = 6 Decembrist 2nd = 3 Bernie Beetroot 3rd = 5 Rookie Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Twin Impact | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Twin Impact 2nd = 3 Sam Beau Stanley 3rd = 5 Howies Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Cool Royal | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Cool Royal 2nd = 5 Teller 3rd = 3 Racers Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Juice Man | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Juice Man 2nd = 7 Ice Krystals 3rd = 8 Sweet Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Unmagical | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:04 | 1st = 7 Unmagical 2nd = 8 Patchy 3rd = 2 Fifty Flippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Em Maguane | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Em Maguane 2nd = 6 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 2 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Noah Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Noah Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Vito 3rd = 4 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Life Boat | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:56 | 1st = 4 Life Boat 2nd = 8 The Cessanator 3rd = 2 Ezy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 God Star | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 God Star 2nd = 3 Kablammo 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Watch Out Pete | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Watch Out Pete 2nd = 8 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 2 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Lorna | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 Lorna 2nd = 1 Jaspers Dancer 3rd = 7 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 My Amigo | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 My Amigo 2nd = 3 Azakhan 3rd = 1 Boot Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Riverdance Kid | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Riverdance Kid 2nd = 2 Beijing Bond 3rd = 3 Cope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Alvania Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Alvania Bale 2nd = 1 Wandy Prince 3rd = 7 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Mr Mccartney | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Mccartney 2nd = 4 Sharvic 3rd = 6 Second Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Badja Bale 2nd = 2 Ritza Nat 3rd = 3 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Jimmy Flaherty | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Flaherty 2nd = 5 Our Ladylight 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Posh Di | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Posh Di 2nd = 2 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 4 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Spirit Of Sparky | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:26 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Sparky 2nd = 5 Outofgas 3rd = 8 Whitbys Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mad Max Phantom | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mad Max Phantom 2nd = 4 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 8 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Mambo Light | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Mambo Light 2nd = 1 Proven Shiraz 3rd = 7 Shazbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 My Mums A Dinosaur | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 My Mums A Dinosaur 2nd = 8 Fagins Lad 3rd = 4 My Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Kissed A Girl | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 6 Tunkalilla 3rd = 3 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Lonesome Johnnie | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Johnnie 2nd = 3 Bowersocks 3rd = 5 Hot Chicquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Pocket Robyn | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Pocket Robyn 2nd = 4 Mcardle My World 3rd = 6 Peruvian Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Philby | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:08 | 1st = 6 Philby 2nd = 1 Dark Duo 3rd = 7 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Flaming Red | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Flaming Red 2nd = 7 Auriga Fox 3rd = 4 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Mr Fashion | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Fashion 2nd = 3 Larmar Hall 3rd = 8 Elle Of A Westerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 12 Your Invited 3rd = 8 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Adam's Daddy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Adam's Daddy 2nd = 4 Micloumor 3rd = 7 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Crowick Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Crowick Bale 2nd = 8 Classy Dinero 3rd = 4 Skilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Bagus | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Bagus 2nd = 5 Cherina 3rd = 8 Dashers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Wizards Returns | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Wizards Returns 2nd = 9 Aunty Carol 3rd = 4 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Pure Stealth | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:44 | 1st = 6 Pure Stealth 2nd = 1 Lordie Keats 3rd = 10 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bella Romana | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Bella Romana 2nd = 5 Howes Brado 3rd = 1 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Rocket Fun | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rocket Fun 2nd = 6 Greg Brydon 3rd = 4 K Ninety Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Cyndiana Star | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 4 Oxidize 3rd = 1 St. Trinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Flying May | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Flying May 2nd = 6 Tinker Bale 3rd = 7 Kylie Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Announced | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Announced 2nd = 9 Trustey 3rd = 8 Samsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Blackall Lad | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Blackall Lad 2nd = 10 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 3 Valerian Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Total Calm | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 Total Calm 2nd = 7 Twigley 3rd = 3 Briemmas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Barrique | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Barrique 2nd = 6 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 7 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lady Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 4 Belair Prince 3rd = 1 Saturn Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Our Powerplay | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Our Powerplay 2nd = 8 Getaloadathis 3rd = 5 Adrenalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Bandanna Girl | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 6 Livio Bale 3rd = 1 Omega Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Jessies Cullen | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 1 Cc Miami 3rd = 4 Mattusie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Megan Delight | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Megan Delight 2nd = 5 Six Clubs 3rd = 8 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Marceri | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Marceri 2nd = 5 Compacto 3rd = 1 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 11 Time To Reap | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:06 | 1st = 11 Time To Reap 2nd = 3 Dargon 3rd = 8 Rock Of The Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Days Of Tunza | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 8 Give em Curry 3rd = 2 Be My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Paris Rose | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Paris Rose 2nd = 9 Chipmont Lad 3rd = 5 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Khe Sanh | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Khe Sanh 2nd = 1 Phantom Black 3rd = 7 Kevins Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Nine Under | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:54 | 1st = 3 Nine Under 2nd = 2 Mum And I 3rd = 10 Queens Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Sokys Courage | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Sokys Courage 2nd = 2 Riverboat Charm 3rd = 7 Shellies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Metallica | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:47 | 1st = 10 Metallica 2nd = 8 Annmala Magic 3rd = 6 Cruisys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Rumble Parade | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:43 | 1st = 3 Rumble Parade 2nd = 9 Kiewa Show 3rd = 1 Johnnys Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Flex | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Flex 2nd = 7 Loyal Man 3rd = 1 Grant Our Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:39 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Rebel 2nd = 2 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 1 Speed Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 12 Karamea Mietta | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:33 | 1st = 12 Karamea Mietta 2nd = 10 Contemporaryvision 3rd = 6 Art Maur Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 5 New Abode | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:29 | 1st = 5 New Abode 2nd = 10 Kayele My Girls 3rd = 4 Majestic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Jimmy Douglas | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:26 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Douglas 2nd = 7 Jessie Douglas 3rd = 8 Supersmart Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Golden Needles | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:24 | 1st = 13 Golden Needles 2nd = 2 Astraphobic 3rd = 6 Jobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Regal Eagle | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:21 | 1st = 9 Regal Eagle 2nd = 8 Corilla Tess 3rd = 10 Our Crown Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Greendale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Greendale 2nd = 1 Out With Evie 3rd = 5 Kingies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Motoringwiththebes | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Motoringwiththebes 2nd = 1 Red Zone 3rd = 7 Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fantasy Queen | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:09 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 2 Honey Sholtz 3rd = 1 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Just Beatrice | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:08 | 1st = 8 Just Beatrice 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Cart 3rd = 1 Bosca Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Hardaway Master | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 18:00 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Master 2nd = 6 Saint Dora 3rd = 2 Striking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Sunset Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 2 Business Time 3rd = 1 Katie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 13 Oaksville | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:52 | 1st = 13 Oaksville 2nd = 1 Interange 3rd = 4 Wild Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Snake Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:49 | 1st = 6 Snake Dancer 2nd = 11 Gold Eliza 3rd = 4 La Pampa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Midnight Lamp | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:48 | 1st = 5 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 8 Which Wabbit 3rd = 9 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Kotare Casino | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:43 | 1st = 2 Kotare Casino 2nd = 4 Rocket King 3rd = 6 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Wilbert | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Wilbert 2nd = 7 Kelnat Star 3rd = 5 Guyra Garalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Patch Tokaam | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 4 Super Cooper 3rd = 3 Tugger Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Garozzo | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Garozzo 2nd = 10 Unapred 3rd = 8 Flashn Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Ima Hologram | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Ima Hologram 2nd = 4 Shoe Fitz 3rd = 6 Gian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 8 Gold Vintage | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Gold Vintage 2nd = 6 Miss Eliza 3rd = 5 Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Teddy Marcello | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Teddy Marcello 2nd = 8 Quetee Jewel 3rd = 6 Know Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Jimmy Ultimate | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Ultimate 2nd = 6 Conquistare 3rd = 3 The Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Umpire Bird | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Umpire Bird 2nd = 11 By Jeeves 3rd = 7 Oakfield Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Three J's | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:18 | 1st = 3 Three J's 2nd = 4 Cherokee Franco 3rd = 8 Unleash The Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Lord Escobar | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Lord Escobar 2nd = 7 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 1 Lasance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 1 Yoakam | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Yoakam 2nd = 2 Suave Business 3rd = 5 Pianito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 3 Ronchi 3rd = 6 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Alisha's Boy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:06 | 1st = 1 Alisha's Boy 2nd = 2 Hayli's Star 3rd = 3 Sharpe Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Precious Howie | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 Precious Howie 2nd = 9 My Mackadoo 3rd = 10 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Sensative Harry | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 17:01 | 1st = 8 Sensative Harry 2nd = 3 Awesome Bender 3rd = 6 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 November Digger | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:59 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 5 Heart Of Spa 3rd = 8 Best Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Gossip Girl | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Gossip Girl 2nd = 8 Delon 3rd = 7 Loves Long Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Statesman | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Statesman 2nd = 5 Three Quarter Driv 3rd = 7 All Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Buddy Mahte | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Buddy Mahte 2nd = 5 Everitt 3rd = 4 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Adams Peak | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Adams Peak 2nd = 1 Party Rayja 3rd = 7 Strategic Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Stringy Bark Lad | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Stringy Bark Lad 2nd = 2 Wot A Croc 3rd = 4 Eliza Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Mallee Boy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:43 | 1st = 9 Mallee Boy 2nd = 1 Lotsa Sunset 3rd = 3 Orse M Aint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Stratofortress | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:40 | 1st = 8 Stratofortress 2nd = 3 Snow Alert 3rd = 13 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Regal Aura | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Regal Aura 2nd = 4 True House 3rd = 7 Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 November Tribute | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 November Tribute 2nd = 2 Five To Midnight 3rd = 7 Hardaway Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Miss Idol | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Idol 2nd = 8 Milly's Mate 3rd = 9 Six To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 2 A Designer Classic | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 A Designer Classic 2nd = 6 Izademon 3rd = 5 Oravane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Poss Pooch | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Poss Pooch 2nd = 5 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 7 One Last Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Prada Bazaar | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Prada Bazaar 2nd = 9 Banjo Hotty 3rd = 3 Icy Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Polrossa | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Polrossa 2nd = 6 Dubaione 3rd = 2 Tan Tat Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Galaxy Raider | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 7 Manly Garalyn 3rd = 10 Karloo Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Standout Stats | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:21 | 1st = 3 Standout Stats 2nd = 1 Helluva Time 3rd = 6 Arden's Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Action To Excel | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Action To Excel 2nd = 7 Delezah 3rd = 1 Casselli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:18 | 1st = 6 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 7 Smoke Charmer 3rd = 8 Dusty Bottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Esprit Son | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Esprit Son 2nd = 11 Mapline 3rd = 12 Blacksahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Lisbon Tomato | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:12 | 1st = 6 Lisbon Tomato 2nd = 10 Breaking Angel 3rd = 5 Seattle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Sharpe Aim | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:11 | 1st = 1 Sharpe Aim 2nd = 2 Fast Buddy 3rd = 8 Bond Crete Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Glenns Way | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Glenns Way 2nd = 7 Busterwabbit 3rd = 3 Just A Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Secret | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:06 | 1st = 3 Opawa Secret 2nd = 1 Watmough 3rd = 2 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Rockys Image | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:03 | 1st = 4 Rockys Image 2nd = 2 Slipperyville 3rd = 7 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Vintedge | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Vintedge 2nd = 4 Hidden Wonder 3rd = 11 Ashlees Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Blood Donor | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Blood Donor 2nd = 3 Fair Cavalier 3rd = 2 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Purely Business | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Purely Business 2nd = 1 El Camino 3rd = 5 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Charge Forward | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Charge Forward 2nd = 2 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 9 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 5 Choubain | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Choubain 2nd = 10 Sukey Tawdry 3rd = 3 Elna Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Mate's Honour | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:52 | 1st = 8 Mate's Honour 2nd = 6 Nyad Shiraz 3rd = 3 Amarina Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Bold Bolt | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Bold Bolt 2nd = 1 Mouses Image 3rd = 4 String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Senorina | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:47 | 1st = 10 Senorina 2nd = 8 Chesters Express 3rd = 5 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Natalia Bale | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:43 | 1st = 7 Natalia Bale 2nd = 2 General View 3rd = 8 Buick Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Shes The Best | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:42 | 1st = 4 Shes The Best 2nd = 1 Semiprecious 3rd = 9 Easy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Jens Carina | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Jens Carina 2nd = 5 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 7 Seismic Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Testatiga | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:37 | 1st = 3 Testatiga 2nd = 1 Cedarberg 3rd = 6 Bamboo Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Nooda | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Nooda 2nd = 2 Speeding Bond 3rd = 3 Trust Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 10 Vivez Le Reve | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:31 | 1st = 10 Vivez Le Reve 2nd = 2 Turf Cutter 3rd = 5 Danhaka Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mixed Grill | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:26 | 1st = 2 Mixed Grill 2nd = 1 Fancy Diver 3rd = 5 Know Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Mia Amico | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mia Amico 2nd = 2 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 9 Sam Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Tijuana | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Tijuana 2nd = 7 Mr Winston 3rd = 8 Noaki Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Lifeboat | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lifeboat 2nd = 1 Ollie Vollie 3rd = 4 Looking Fur Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Abby Glen | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Abby Glen 2nd = 5 Mudgee Shiraz 3rd = 7 Gazmick Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 9 Boyne River | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Boyne River 2nd = 1 Ancient Prophecy 3rd = 11 Rosie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Writer | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Writer 2nd = 2 Sleek Machine 3rd = 3 Lawful Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Octane Spark | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Octane Spark 2nd = 7 Know Love 3rd = 5 Ronray Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Super Ruby | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Super Ruby 2nd = 8 Gatling Silver 3rd = 3 Jacky Tic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Biscuit Barrel | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Biscuit Barrel 2nd = 6 Jens Love 3rd = 2 Slightly Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Express Post | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Express Post 2nd = 12 Set To Talk 3rd = 2 Firearms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Snaamar | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Snaamar 2nd = 2 Norms Boy 3rd = 3 Game Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Spartan King | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Spartan King 2nd = 6 Peterson 3rd = 8 Shiraz Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Genista Comanche | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:51 | 1st = 4 Genista Comanche 2nd = 8 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 5 Liam Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Photoforsecond | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Photoforsecond 2nd = 8 Melton Gavaskar 3rd = 7 West Texas Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Launchinator | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:48 | 1st = 8 Launchinator 2nd = 3 Real Control 3rd = 5 Toby Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Regal Banter | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Regal Banter 2nd = 3 Majestic Gem 3rd = 7 Home On A Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 9 Miss Tipsy Topsy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Miss Tipsy Topsy 2nd = 2 Johann Buster 3rd = 1 Hopkinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Tedika | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Tedika 2nd = 6 Blue Bayou 3rd = 9 Tidy Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 White Rider | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 White Rider 2nd = 1 Ice Ball 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 King Kokoda | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:30 | 1st = 8 King Kokoda 2nd = 9 Licencetoparty 3rd = 6 Susans Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 River Hi | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 River Hi 2nd = 5 Thor's Casey 3rd = 4 Myalla Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 13 Lady Dom | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:25 | 1st = 13 Lady Dom 2nd = 9 Sovereign Risk 3rd = 7 Red Savina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 5 Power Pack | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Power Pack 2nd = 3 Viva La Danske 3rd = 1 Little Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Mavis Winifred | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:23 | 1st = 3 Mavis Winifred 2nd = 2 Lonestar Vetta 3rd = 1 Lyley Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Renown Knight | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Renown Knight 2nd = 7 Saturday Rose 3rd = 2 Ring Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Genista Sky | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Genista Sky 2nd = 7 Tim Baxter 3rd = 8 Rude Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Itsasunrise | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Itsasunrise 2nd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 4 Youonlyliveonce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Gigolo Volante | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:10 | 1st = 9 Gigolo Volante 2nd = 8 Champano 3rd = 7 Power Personified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Spiral Man | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Spiral Man 2nd = 8 Ice Eyes 3rd = 4 Inspector Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 6 Pookas Sister | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Pookas Sister 2nd = 9 Cachette 3rd = 8 Eyesonella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Cowboy Town | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Town 2nd = 8 Maleaton 3rd = 1 Craiglea Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Amsona Babe | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:59 | 1st = 5 Amsona Babe 2nd = 1 Trusting Blow 3rd = 7 Oh Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Silky Cullen | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Silky Cullen 2nd = 1 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 4 Claramente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Esoterical | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Esoterical 2nd = 1 Bianwaiting 3rd = 2 Bouggie Danzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Chickasan | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Chickasan 2nd = 6 Prince Of Athlone 3rd = 3 Diamondconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Gemma Khan | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Gemma Khan 2nd = 4 Mattgilla May Hem 3rd = 6 Treacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Sir Bill | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Sir Bill 2nd = 1 La Cougar 3rd = 4 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 14 Wears Red Feathers | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:35 | 1st = 14 Wears Red Feathers 2nd = 12 Queen Commander 3rd = 2 Fictional Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Blakmandu | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Blakmandu 2nd = 1 Hurricane Mickey 3rd = 5 Walters Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Nail em | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Nail em 2nd = 2 Bose 3rd = 13 Vandalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Cold Fingers | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:22 | 1st = 6 Cold Fingers 2nd = 4 Matilda's Best 3rd = 5 Classy Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Lady Eisenheim | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Lady Eisenheim 2nd = 6 Secret Boy 3rd = 3 Bernmar Randy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Some Justice | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Some Justice 2nd = 6 Not My Ruby 3rd = 5 Estee Lordia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Canny Come Inn | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Canny Come Inn 2nd = 4 High Payoff 3rd = 2 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Seaswift | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:06 | 1st = 7 Seaswift 2nd = 9 Private Pedro 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Dreams On Spot | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Dreams On Spot 2nd = 4 Dixie Meehan 3rd = 6 Canyacatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Irish Love | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Irish Love 2nd = 2 Our Corsa 3rd = 5 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Sir Sir Hannibal | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 Sir Sir Hannibal 2nd = 6 Saxy Sara 3rd = 5 Im Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Me | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Me 2nd = 4 Jacksun 3rd = 5 Mr Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Mint Octane | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mint Octane 2nd = 5 Thrilling Shot 3rd = 7 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 The Hammer Head | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:37 | 1st = 4 The Hammer Head 2nd = 2 Seths Blessed 3rd = 6 Kasbah Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:29 | 1st = 1 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Prince 3rd = 3 Cornwall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Baltis | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:20 | 1st = 3 Baltis 2nd = 8 Disdain 3rd = 1 Glass Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Olympic Ace | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:12 | 1st = 1 Olympic Ace 2nd = 2 But Why Not 3rd = 4 Sub Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Phil Wenneck | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 12:02 | 1st = 2 Phil Wenneck 2nd = 4 Walter Mac 3rd = 1 Guitarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Barside | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Barside 2nd = 1 Chewy Luis 3rd = 8 Down Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Slip Stream | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 11:27 | 1st = 4 Slip Stream 2nd = 3 Chaparella 3rd = 2 Turn The Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 All In One | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 11:19 | 1st = 8 All In One 2nd = 2 Winsome Jolie 3rd = 7 Lady Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 La Bella Signora | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 La Bella Signora 2nd = 5 Pocket Diary 3rd = 6 Pulsation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Special Project | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 11:02 | 1st = 3 Special Project 2nd = 1 Elephunk 3rd = 8 Soho Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 10 Bokkie Bokkie | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:52 | 1st = 10 Bokkie Bokkie 2nd = 6 Harry Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Lil' Larrikin | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:44 | 1st = 7 Lil' Larrikin 2nd = 6 Roadman's Shack 3rd = 5 On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 The Phoenix | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:35 | 1st = 6 The Phoenix 2nd = 1 Ever And Ever 3rd = 4 Inocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Decadent | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:27 | 1st = 1 Decadent 2nd = 4 Burn For Us 3rd = 6 Royal Aker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 Trilogy | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:17 | 1st = 5 Trilogy 2nd = 2 Mangaroa Prince 3rd = 6 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Misty Velvet | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:09 | 1st = 3 Misty Velvet 2nd = 2 Todd 3rd = 8 Graduated Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 7 Missred Inthebed | ||
Thu Sep 16 2010 10:00 | 1st = 7 Missred Inthebed 2nd = 6 Stravinaki 3rd = 1 Cruiseonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Shiraz Creek | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:42 | 1st = 9 Shiraz Creek 2nd = 5 Wheres Will 3rd = 4 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Octane Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:34 | 1st = 1 Octane Assassin 2nd = 2 Will Do Well 3rd = 7 Winklee Weeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Punk Rock Lass | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:26 | 1st = 2 Punk Rock Lass 2nd = 8 Time Matters 3rd = 1 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:18 | 1st = 4 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 3 Prada Devil 3rd = 2 Regent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Warrigal Lad | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Warrigal Lad 2nd = 2 November Digger 3rd = 6 Ausbred Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Petite Enforcer | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:06 | 1st = 1 Petite Enforcer 2nd = 6 Red Sky Delight 3rd = 4 Vegas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Tombstone Jack | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Tombstone Jack 2nd = 7 Damek 3rd = 2 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Blaine Bale | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:55 | 1st = 3 Blaine Bale 2nd = 2 Curls Choice 3rd = 8 Dyna Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Apple Cross 3rd = 8 Rapid Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Dulcies Cherry | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Dulcies Cherry 2nd = 2 Rib Tickler 3rd = 1 Go To Kenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Diamond Stan | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Diamond Stan 2nd = 2 Pedros Mistress 3rd = 7 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:41 | 1st = 7 Bank On Doom 2nd = 6 Cope 3rd = 3 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Mega Fox | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:37 | 1st = 8 Mega Fox 2nd = 7 Free To Surf 3rd = 4 Slippers Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:32 | 1st = 1 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 9 Bungerama 3rd = 3 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Cool Tune | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Cool Tune 2nd = 8 Lauras Legacy 3rd = 5 Kelmatts Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Dyna Obelia | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:26 | 1st = 7 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 1 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 4 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Cool Midas Touch | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Cool Midas Touch 2nd = 5 Crystal Flute 3rd = 8 Doorstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Sitka | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Sitka 2nd = 1 Posh Di 3rd = 4 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Vino Tinto | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Vino Tinto 2nd = 4 Fatal Impact 3rd = 1 Emo Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Objection | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Objection 2nd = 7 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 2 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Speed Enforcer | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Speed Enforcer 2nd = 8 Grandos Choice 3rd = 5 Cool Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Rare Temptation | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 Rare Temptation 2nd = 12 Tickle The Falcon 3rd = 9 Kalahari Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Proper Lucy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 21:02 | 1st = 2 Proper Lucy 2nd = 4 Mega Force 3rd = 8 Kamikaze Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ella Lucy 2nd = 2 Casso Mac George 3rd = 1 Buddies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 6 Exotic Ghost 3rd = 4 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Winsome Gun | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Winsome Gun 2nd = 7 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 1 Rushcutters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Ashby Devil | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:47 | 1st = 6 Ashby Devil 2nd = 7 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 1 Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Visualization | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Visualization 2nd = 3 Super Surfer 3rd = 4 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Mackie Slater | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Mackie Slater 2nd = 7 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 3 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Whodareswins | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:36 | 1st = 12 Whodareswins 2nd = 8 We Want It Now 3rd = 7 Jokers Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Aston Volante | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:34 | 1st = 3 Aston Volante 2nd = 8 Kenya Bale 3rd = 7 See Ya Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Riddle Bale | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Riddle Bale 2nd = 7 Callamac Lad 3rd = 2 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Whos House | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Whos House 2nd = 2 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 1 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fairy Touch | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Fairy Touch 2nd = 4 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 5 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Sirroms Choice | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 3 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 4 Adams Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Omega Magic | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Omega Magic 2nd = 7 Kiowa Bee 3rd = 4 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Jenmar Joker | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Joker 2nd = 1 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 4 November Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Kath And Kim | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Kath And Kim 2nd = 3 Thats Life Lombo 3rd = 7 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Punk Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Punk Warrior 2nd = 6 Elroy Bale 3rd = 1 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Nellie Gro Go | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 20:02 | 1st = 8 Nellie Gro Go 2nd = 9 Ground Control 3rd = 6 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cracker Boy 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 8 Master Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Aston Zip | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 Aston Zip 2nd = 5 Dyna Saw 3rd = 2 Geordie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:51 | 1st = 1 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 5 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 7 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Party Pastrie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Party Pastrie 2nd = 10 Patton Bale 3rd = 5 Linus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Pop Culture | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Pop Culture 2nd = 8 Roman Express 3rd = 4 Boot Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Popeye Village | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:40 | 1st = 11 Popeye Village 2nd = 9 Andy Miller 3rd = 3 Alarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Showtime | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Showtime 2nd = 1 Maceys Favourite 3rd = 6 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Only Jess | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Kylie Dakota 3rd = 3 Emerley Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Daytona Norbert | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:31 | 1st = 8 Daytona Norbert 2nd = 2 Star Chip 3rd = 1 Jaydan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Nickleby Bale | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Nickleby Bale 2nd = 9 Jaimandy Pat 3rd = 7 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 All The Smarties | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:24 | 1st = 7 All The Smarties 2nd = 2 Bella Romana 3rd = 8 Wheres Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Myalla Dream | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Myalla Dream 2nd = 6 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Top Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Avalon Storm | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Avalon Storm 2nd = 5 Boos Polly 3rd = 6 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Red Sod Harry | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Red Sod Harry 2nd = 8 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 10 Mr Merkabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Adels Tiger 2nd = 8 Hes A Winner 3rd = 2 Double Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Ed The Sock | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 Ed The Sock 2nd = 8 Fennel Bale 3rd = 2 Dont Jinx Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Couturier | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:04 | 1st = 2 Couturier 2nd = 10 Libby Rice Jones 3rd = 8 Court Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Four Excellence | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 19:02 | 1st = 6 Four Excellence 2nd = 3 Too Deadly 3rd = 7 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Santa Sloy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Santa Sloy 2nd = 2 Phoebe Rose 3rd = 7 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Victa Norm | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Victa Norm 2nd = 5 Gotham Bale 3rd = 2 Clancy Caver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Rellim Rosie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:53 | 1st = 3 Rellim Rosie 2nd = 4 Wheres Tilly 3rd = 5 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Sandinyourpocket | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Sandinyourpocket 2nd = 7 Tramore 3rd = 3 Misty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Steamer Lane | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:45 | 1st = 3 Steamer Lane 2nd = 2 Dessa Teddy 3rd = 6 Cav Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Madam Jessie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Madam Jessie 2nd = 7 Little Argument 3rd = 4 Myalla Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Elijah Bale | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:39 | 1st = 6 Elijah Bale 2nd = 3 Jetta Bale 3rd = 2 Isaiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Another Request | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Another Request 2nd = 4 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 7 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 The Driller | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 The Driller 2nd = 11 Aidan Anabettin 3rd = 9 Ryans Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Hitman Sandow | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 8 Aye Oh Kay 3rd = 7 Hugo Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Western Jade | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:17 | 1st = 10 Western Jade 2nd = 11 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 5 Hayden Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Connors Fury | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 Connors Fury 2nd = 1 Destructinator 3rd = 2 Super Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Kadottie Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:07 | 1st = 3 Kadottie Dancer 2nd = 6 Hartley Fella 3rd = 7 Stole A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Never Say Forever | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 18:01 | 1st = 2 Never Say Forever 2nd = 8 Twentytwoblack 3rd = 9 Keiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 10 Roo Paddy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:57 | 1st = 10 Roo Paddy 2nd = 2 Porplyzia 3rd = 8 Disco Daggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Westwind Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:52 | 1st = 12 Westwind Rebel 2nd = 7 Death Adda 3rd = 6 Garvie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Full Blast | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:48 | 1st = 6 Full Blast 2nd = 2 Hot September 3rd = 1 Ricky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Ice Baby | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Ice Baby 2nd = 7 Special Tint 3rd = 1 Captain Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Teahupoo | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:40 | 1st = 2 Teahupoo 2nd = 7 Efogi Road 3rd = 5 Blues Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Bernie Mac | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Bernie Mac 2nd = 4 Frantic Affair 3rd = 3 Miss Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Classic Tycoon | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:35 | 1st = 9 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 3 Blissfull Kisses 3rd = 4 Saunders Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Jets Hallmark | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:32 | 1st = 7 Jets Hallmark 2nd = 6 Jetson 3rd = 8 Little Cinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Celtic Crusader | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 10 Tennessee Raines 3rd = 3 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Marly Bond | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:23 | 1st = 1 Marly Bond 2nd = 3 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 4 Andale Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Sandler | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:18 | 1st = 8 Sandler 2nd = 2 Gabilouise 3rd = 7 Lively Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Delaque | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Delaque 2nd = 6 Florian Times 3rd = 4 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Ashleys Queen | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Ashleys Queen 2nd = 8 Nicto Lad 3rd = 2 Times Are Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Boorhaman | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:07 | 1st = 8 Boorhaman 2nd = 3 Powerful Panther 3rd = 1 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Chardonnay Road | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:04 | 1st = 7 Chardonnay Road 2nd = 1 Runaway Success 3rd = 8 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 5 Celtic Soul | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Celtic Soul 2nd = 3 Peekay 3rd = 11 Diamond Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Basic Excess | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Basic Excess 2nd = 3 Nadine Dream 3rd = 7 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Brulea Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:55 | 1st = 11 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 6 Wunlastchance 3rd = 5 Effective Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Sad Movies | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:52 | 1st = 4 Sad Movies 2nd = 3 Bella Lana 3rd = 1 Home Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Vintage Rock | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:48 | 1st = 9 Vintage Rock 2nd = 8 Spanish Assassin 3rd = 2 Just Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Gargle | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Gargle 2nd = 3 Unravel 3rd = 13 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Stoked | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Stoked 2nd = 8 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 1 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 The Fighting Irish | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:38 | 1st = 9 The Fighting Irish 2nd = 6 Hawaii Five O 3rd = 7 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Ebony Mac | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Ebony Mac 2nd = 5 Tear Drop Tom 3rd = 8 Scots Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Star Act | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Star Act 2nd = 5 Jaya 3rd = 7 Wild Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Fat Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Fat Charlie 2nd = 2 Irinka Marg 3rd = 8 Big Mama Brookes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sandyismyname | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Sandyismyname 2nd = 3 Double Talkn Jive 3rd = 4 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Paddy Irish | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Paddy Irish 2nd = 8 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 5 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Etoile Vitesse | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Etoile Vitesse 2nd = 8 Kala Maid 3rd = 4 Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Coulta Afric | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Coulta Afric 2nd = 4 Jet James 3rd = 5 Miss Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Rough And Tumble | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:15 | 1st = 10 Rough And Tumble 2nd = 5 Whos Mistake 3rd = 3 Pacifics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Legacy Lane | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Legacy Lane 2nd = 4 Captain Jujon 3rd = 7 Natty Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Pamper | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Pamper 2nd = 1 Adda Billabong 3rd = 5 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 13 Drop Of Magic | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:05 | 1st = 13 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 2 Aim High 3rd = 7 Shrewd Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Simioni | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Simioni 2nd = 7 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 4 Daintree County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Double Rumble | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:59 | 1st = 7 Double Rumble 2nd = 5 Gorgeous Speed 3rd = 8 Kristy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Flying Omission | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Omission 2nd = 1 Captanpauli 3rd = 11 The Gorgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Rivergum Magic | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Magic 2nd = 1 Just Johnie 3rd = 6 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 8 Gelderbelle | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Gelderbelle 2nd = 6 Uncle Ben 3rd = 5 Double Your Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 River Franco | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:44 | 1st = 5 River Franco 2nd = 9 Bangkok Dancer 3rd = 4 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Essien | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:41 | 1st = 8 Essien 2nd = 1 Lisas Legacy 3rd = 2 Maudie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Limit Less | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:40 | 1st = 11 Limit Less 2nd = 8 Save A Sixpence 3rd = 4 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Causin Terror | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Causin Terror 2nd = 9 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 11 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Sarkosy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sarkosy 2nd = 5 Bellotto Jak 3rd = 6 King Of Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Our Crown Law | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Our Crown Law 2nd = 8 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 1 Pjaysparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:24 | 1st = 2 Flushed Away 2nd = 5 Rapt In Candy 3rd = 8 Hobnob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 14 Dunstall | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 14 Dunstall 2nd = 4 Jeune Cheval 3rd = 8 Sad Eyed Gentleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Power Of Grace | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:19 | 1st = 2 Power Of Grace 2nd = 1 Quarter Back 3rd = 3 Undacoveroperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Cocolosal | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Cocolosal 2nd = 2 Historic Drive 3rd = 5 Brookfield Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 8 Miss Chancesxaar | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Chancesxaar 2nd = 9 So Fussy 3rd = 13 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Karyns Shadow | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:09 | 1st = 1 Karyns Shadow 2nd = 7 Tarangau 3rd = 2 Glenfarclas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Jar Zinyo | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 8 Radical Impact 3rd = 11 Blissfull Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 My Jasami | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 My Jasami 2nd = 10 Homebush Hero 3rd = 1 Fair Ozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 10 Gentleman Pirate | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 10 Gentleman Pirate 2nd = 1 Quick As A Fox 3rd = 5 Adamantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Vincent Van | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Vincent Van 2nd = 4 Shattered Illusion 3rd = 7 Arthur Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Mantoman | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mantoman 2nd = 1 Our Stormbird 3rd = 9 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Nine Ten Russell | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Nine Ten Russell 2nd = 6 Boom Crash Opera 3rd = 2 Bayou Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Salicone | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Salicone 2nd = 5 Miss Valley Road 3rd = 1 Powderhorn Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Midnight Blush | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 Midnight Blush 2nd = 7 Rozehill Pepper 3rd = 3 Cool Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Janszoon | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Janszoon 2nd = 9 Ingoodnik 3rd = 2 Lady Costalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 1 Billybougg | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Billybougg 2nd = 4 Victory Bird 3rd = 6 November Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Coolgardie Gold | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 Coolgardie Gold 2nd = 6 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 5 Loaded Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:26 | 1st = 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 6 El Jay Lombo 3rd = 10 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kilwillie | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:23 | 1st = 8 Kilwillie 2nd = 1 Georgie James 3rd = 9 Cape November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 14 White Lights | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:19 | 1st = 14 White Lights 2nd = 9 Slight Trace 3rd = 5 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Rudmore Ahli | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Rudmore Ahli 2nd = 8 Wallispa 3rd = 9 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Tagging | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Tagging 2nd = 6 Slab Fracture 3rd = 7 Score Some Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Blevola | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Blevola 2nd = 7 Tahitian Gold 3rd = 14 Nippy Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Onya Jack | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:06 | 1st = 2 Onya Jack 2nd = 8 Connemara Prince 3rd = 3 Maganda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Call Collect | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:03 | 1st = 3 Call Collect 2nd = 5 Organic Grey 3rd = 9 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Brylin Crescent | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 7 Jewelled 3rd = 8 Manfredo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Cuppa Soup | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Cuppa Soup 2nd = 6 Silver Memory 3rd = 4 Viva La Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Our Mate Henry | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Our Mate Henry 2nd = 9 Darius 3rd = 1 Tracer Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 National Gift | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:43 | 1st = 1 National Gift 2nd = 12 Midnight Albert 3rd = 9 Imperial Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Varanne | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:41 | 1st = 10 Varanne 2nd = 5 Redline Fever 3rd = 7 Rebel Mutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Wandy Kyle | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:38 | 1st = 6 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 5 Mustard Keen 3rd = 4 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 4 Pacific Solution 3rd = 1 Swift Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Zablonde | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:33 | 1st = 10 Zablonde 2nd = 8 Raaz Noire 3rd = 2 Night Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 World Champ Mike | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 World Champ Mike 2nd = 4 Bowstreet Macca 3rd = 5 Spotty Wotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Belle Crest | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:24 | 1st = 2 Belle Crest 2nd = 1 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 8 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 3 Trofeo | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Trofeo 2nd = 4 Flaming Shemozzle 3rd = 10 Thunderali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Wandy Haka | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Wandy Haka 2nd = 5 Tatty Bogle 3rd = 7 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Djasker | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:14 | 1st = 9 Djasker 2nd = 8 Suave Embrace 3rd = 11 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Blazen | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Blazen 2nd = 3 Dapto Kid 3rd = 5 Bora Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Hello Al | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:07 | 1st = 3 Hello Al 2nd = 6 Acrylic 3rd = 10 Miss Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Prettyaspromised | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 9 Chance On Me 3rd = 5 Melton Boni Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Christian Corner | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 13:01 | 1st = 10 Christian Corner 2nd = 7 Beta Bolt 3rd = 6 Blacks A President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Miang | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:57 | 1st = 11 Miang 2nd = 2 I Mattah 3rd = 1 Forehand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Law's Hill | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Law's Hill 2nd = 4 Another Mangles 3rd = 8 Rough Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Ricey | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:54 | 1st = 2 Ricey 2nd = 7 Zingara Girl 3rd = 5 Wildest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Catch A Punta | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:38 | 1st = 4 Catch A Punta 2nd = 3 Uncomprising 3rd = 1 Bigtime Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Mania Enforced | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Mania Enforced 2nd = 5 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 7 Bowstreet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Melton Doublebarel | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:26 | 1st = 7 Melton Doublebarel 2nd = 5 Mia Amico 3rd = 2 Testa Della Benna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 My Frozen Assets | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:21 | 1st = 4 My Frozen Assets 2nd = 6 Beware Of Me 3rd = 5 Straighttothetop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Willie Limes | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:17 | 1st = 4 Willie Limes 2nd = 7 What A Lump 3rd = 6 Token Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Cola | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:16 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Cola 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Speed 3rd = 9 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Southwood Stone | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Southwood Stone 2nd = 7 Toora Vin 3rd = 8 Sparkling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 11:22 | 1st = 8 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 7 Ezy Info 3rd = 4 Flashfire Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Homebush Jag | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 11:04 | 1st = 2 Homebush Jag 2nd = 7 Ya Gunna 3rd = 1 Waitotara Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 10 What Ways Home | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 10:46 | 1st = 10 What Ways Home 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 7 Tiza Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Mr. Meticulous | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 10:28 | 1st = 1 Mr. Meticulous 2nd = 7 Lady Lahksmi 3rd = 6 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Turf Moor | ||
Mon Aug 16 2010 10:10 | 1st = 2 Turf Moor 2nd = 7 Born Entertainer 3rd = 8 Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:58 | 1st = 10 Our Mega Dream Win: 2.1 Place: 1.33 2nd = 12 Montanas Smile Place: 5.8 3rd = 1 Aunty Mollys Dolly Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Dial A Taxi | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:50 | 1st = 4 Dial A Taxi Win: 50.06 Place: 6.7 2nd = 6 Sickle Mond Place: 2.7 3rd = 8 Delight In Decree Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Mobile Bullet | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Mobile Bullet Win: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Grumpys Girl | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:30 | 1st = 7 Grumpys Girl Win: 5.81 Place: 1.32 2nd = 6 Red Success Place: 1.25 3rd = 3 Miss Allure Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Brigid Win: 7.92 2nd = 8 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 2 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:27 | 3rd = 2 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Courageous Ned | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:20 | 1st = 1 Courageous Ned Win: 5.29 Place: 1.82 2nd = 7 Pacific Black Place: 2.76 3rd = 8 Secret Interlude Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Classy | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:12 | 1st = 5 Classy Win: 7.2 2nd = 6 Rummikin 3rd = 1 Whitney Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:12 | 2nd = 6 Rummikin 3rd = 1 Whitney Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Consica | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:05 | 1st = 3 Consica Win: 8.72 Place: 2.68 2nd = 1 Chuck Wagon Place: 1.47 3rd = 4 Long May She Reign Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Arctic Fire | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 23:04 | 1st = 7 Arctic Fire Win: 1.18 Place: 1.08 2nd = 3 Lincoln Beach Girl Place: 1.79 3rd = 9 Edna Anne Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Sydenham Blonde | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Sydenham Blonde Win: 5.83 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 7 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:57 | 3rd = 7 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:50 | 1st = 1 Artemis Belle Win: 1.99 Place: 1.29 2nd = 10 As Happy As Place: 3 3rd = 3 Arma Xceptional Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Sunrise Runner | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:47 | 1st = 6 Sunrise Runner Win: 11 2nd = 4 Unsmashable 3rd = 5 Capricorn Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:47 | 2nd = 4 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Stirling Charmer Win: 1.53 Place: 1.1 2nd = 1 Dream Deposit Place: 1.61 3rd = 4 Art Trader Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:39 | 1st = 3 Lombo Navigator Win: 2.51 Place: 1.18 2nd = 5 Big Town Drive Place: 1.79 3rd = 1 Son Of Fergie Place: 1.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Wotsthefuss | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Wotsthefuss Win: 10.18 Place: 2.34 2nd = 7 My Nanna Faye Place: 1.53 3rd = 6 Linvel Daintee Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Pure Force | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Pure Force Win: 3.27 3rd = 1 Hurricane Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Herbert Bale | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:28 | 1st = 1 Herbert Bale Win: 10.16 2nd = 6 Activity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Matai Zinga | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:24 | 1st = 10 Matai Zinga Win: 1.89 Place: 1.12 2nd = 5 Arbit Serena Place: 5.98 3rd = 1 Arbit Venus Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers Win: 1.33 Place: 1.07 2nd = 3 Tuapeka Tiz Place: 2.59 3rd = 5 Nowuseeme Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Artistic Rainbow Win: 4.2 Place: 1.57 2nd = 4 Dream Verdict Place: 2.72 3rd = 8 Giggling Girl Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lagoon Bam Bam | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:13 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Bam Bam Win: 9.71 2nd = 1 Zoo Matic 3rd = 4 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Slipaway Misty | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Misty Win: 2.26 2nd = 5 Artesta 3rd = 2 Another Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Rigaleto Gold | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Rigaleto Gold Win: 16.12 Place: 1.99 2nd = 7 Vinnies Legacy Place: 1.2 3rd = 4 Unions United Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Trunkey Lorenzo | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:04 | 1st = 6 Trunkey Lorenzo Win: 9.8 Place: 1.51 2nd = 8 Helena Street Place: 1.12 3rd = 7 Visigoth Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Jake Win: 2.05 Place: 1.26 2nd = 10 Coolmaine Place: 3.25 3rd = 8 Earldom Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Thunder Above | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Thunder Above Win: 5.15 3rd = 8 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Forever Gold Win: 1.3 Place: 1.1 2nd = 7 Speriamo Place: 2.11 3rd = 3 Lateforlunch Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Mister Odds On | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Mister Odds On Win: 27.41 Place: 5.5 2nd = 10 Conte Centovalli Place: 2.93 3rd = 2 Pandemic Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Excel Like Time | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Excel Like Time Win: 3.22 2nd = 8 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 De Lovely | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:42 | 1st = 10 De Lovely Win: 1.92 Place: 1.15 2nd = 7 Torque In Motion Place: 2.76 3rd = 12 Miss Trickin Lombo Place: 5.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Magic Satinka | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Magic Satinka Win: 7.4 2nd = 3 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 4 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Costa Lot | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Costa Lot Win: 6.01 2nd = 2 Sera Bale 3rd = 1 Demon Darb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 King Grin | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 King Grin Win: 1.83 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Let Memphis Loose Place: 1.7 3rd = 5 Heza Showman Place: 1.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Flyin Vee | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:34 | 1st = 4 Flyin Vee Win: 3.03 Place: 1.06 2nd = 1 Harold Vee Gee Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Youre The Captain Place: 1.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Our Kumar | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Our Kumar Win: 3.1 Place: 1.42 2nd = 4 Movensevens Place: 3.4 3rd = 6 Just Dont Be Cruel Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Extreme Rhode | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Extreme Rhode Win: 2.55 2nd = 4 Silent Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Midnight Pedro | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Midnight Pedro Win: 7.2 2nd = 4 Oxley Empire 3rd = 7 Staggering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Caesar Supreme Win: 1.79 Place: 1.15 2nd = 1 Mardys Victree Place: 1.84 3rd = 6 Larrowa Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Copper Beach Girl | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Copper Beach Girl Win: 22.68 Place: 3.95 2nd = 9 Truckers Ruffnut Place: 1.55 3rd = 10 Franco Tinman Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Not Far | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Not Far Win: 4.84 2nd = 3 Windsor Bale 3rd = 6 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Our Chain Of Command Win: 2.25 Place: 1.28 2nd = 5 Atlas Alliance Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 On Any Day Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Aliwishus Jones | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Aliwishus Jones Win: 1.43 2nd = 7 Kenny John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Congratz | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:09 | 1st = 8 Congratz Win: 2.56 2nd = 2 Shiralees Tears 3rd = 6 Irinka Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tasy Miss | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Tasy Miss Win: 12.8 Place: 2.04 2nd = 5 Repelem Place: 1.06 3rd = 3 Zabreez Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Gregan Marshall | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:04 | 1st = 12 Gregan Marshall Win: 32 Place: 1.61 2nd = 3 Cheviot Hills Place: 1.06 3rd = 4 Miss Bovarda Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Lombo Limmo | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Lombo Limmo Win: 7.86 Place: 2.14 2nd = 9 Black Washout Place: 3.95 3rd = 4 Kimberly Street Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Smokey Macool | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 9 Smokey Macool Win: 17.75 2nd = 3 Garbanzo 3rd = 5 Moonshine Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Jaccka Limon | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Limon Win: 5.78 Place: 1.78 2nd = 5 Frostfire Place: 1.29 3rd = 7 After The Reckoning Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Scram Jet | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Scram Jet Win: 14.11 Place: 3.7 2nd = 5 Aussie Attack Place: 1.4 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Shard Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Chris Win: 1.96 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Heath 3rd = 6 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Jazzam | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:42 | 1st = 10 Jazzam Win: 1.67 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Very Chic Place: 5.1 3rd = 4 Ananz Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cool Scooby | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Cool Scooby Win: 3.03 2nd = 7 Country Dawn 3rd = 4 Adhara Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Cuba Jack | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:39 | 1st = 5 Cuba Jack Win: 1.97 Place: 1.14 2nd = 6 Walkabout Adda Place: 2.54 3rd = 2 Village Livewire Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Tarleton Lee | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Tarleton Lee Win: 5.3 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Rivergum Magic Place: 1.41 3rd = 10 More Than A Dream Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Cullen Win: 3.84 Place: 1.39 2nd = 3 Ima Rocket Star Place: 1.22 3rd = 11 Deadsetlucky Place: 7.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Reekay Rip | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Reekay Rip Win: 3.23 3rd = 2 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Buckeye Nation | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:24 | 1st = 11 Buckeye Nation Win: 1.29 Place: 1.14 2nd = 5 Close Shave Lombo Place: 1.99 3rd = 2 North Royal Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Dellas Jack | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dellas Jack Win: 3.57 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Nesian Mystic Place: 1.66 3rd = 10 Open Class Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Mambo Jack | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Mambo Jack Win: 3.07 2nd = 7 Fascinate Marina 3rd = 3 Kentucky Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Udoit | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Udoit Win: 2.27 Place: 1.27 2nd = 1 Led Suitcase Place: 4.42 3rd = 4 Machieve Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Wadelock Sal | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Sal Win: 3.64 2nd = 5 Coupe De Ville 3rd = 7 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Bastille Crest | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Bastille Crest Win: 2.05 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Dawn On Sunday Place: 1.86 3rd = 1 Go Andre Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Charleys Dream | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Charleys Dream Win: 1.68 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Bold Cruiser Place: 1.82 3rd = 3 Slick Bromac Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Lukekely Magic | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Lukekely Magic Win: 16.5 2nd = 8 Gazmick Storm 3rd = 2 Jacklin Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:58 | 3rd = 2 Jacklin Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 El Padrino | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 El Padrino Win: 2.13 Place: 1.21 2nd = 4 Making Magic Place: 2.27 3rd = 3 Monty Rules Place: 7.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Laser Edge | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Laser Edge Win: 7.49 Place: 1.96 2nd = 8 Supreme Courage Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 V O Two Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Dean Winchester | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:47 | 1st = 6 Dean Winchester Win: 19 2nd = 7 Shark Grange 3rd = 4 Aston Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:47 | 3rd = 4 Aston Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Mister Zion Win: 1.34 Place: 1.09 2nd = 3 Notaswethort Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 The Gunstar Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Bud Sannette | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bud Sannette Win: 8.02 2nd = 2 Running Casino 3rd = 8 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Stylish Embrace | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Stylish Embrace Win: 10 Place: 3.16 2nd = 10 Perfect Icon Place: 1.88 3rd = 7 Amberlus A Corka Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Megasam | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Megasam Win: 2.29 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 L E Operative Place: 6.2 3rd = 4 Takim Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Olga Doll | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Olga Doll Win: 3.92 2nd = 5 Exotic Rhode 3rd = 3 Sunset Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 5 Exotic Rhode 3rd = 3 Sunset Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Duly Elected | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Duly Elected Win: 8.27 Place: 2.54 2nd = 1 Mad Mel Place: 1.62 3rd = 8 Slick Chandon Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ohokas Bondy Win: 2.03 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Who Thru Teddy Place: 1.9 3rd = 2 Scallys Gold Place: 6.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County Win: 1.71 2nd = 9 Gypsy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Elixir | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:12 | 1st = 9 Elixir Win: 2.29 Place: 1.29 2nd = 7 Stephs Caesar Place: 2.24 3rd = 4 No Encore Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Cool Victoria | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Cool Victoria Win: 7.37 2nd = 7 Clemmos Gift 3rd = 2 Nantucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:10 | 2nd = 7 Clemmos Gift 3rd = 2 Nantucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Artemis Cheval | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Artemis Cheval Win: 21.56 Place: 3.83 2nd = 1 Five Star Jasper Place: 1.24 3rd = 9 Chester Cannonball Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Dazed And Confused | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Dazed And Confused Win: 4.81 Place: 1.86 2nd = 4 Owneroperator Place: 1.85 3rd = 7 Extreme Stature Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Pigeon Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Pigeon Flyer Win: 19 2nd = 7 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 1 Dilmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:58 | 2nd = 7 Cuppa Koko 3rd = 1 Dilmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Eye Thirty | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Eye Thirty Win: 4.98 2nd = 8 Three Bob 3rd = 5 Eagle Rock Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Jaccka Lon | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:50 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Lon Win: 11.37 Place: 2.99 2nd = 8 Herc The Merc Place: 1.52 3rd = 9 The Market Minor Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Domain Prince | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Domain Prince Win: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Robbos Retreat | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:43 | 1st = 11 Robbos Retreat Win: 11.31 Place: 3.05 2nd = 7 Cool And Casual Place: 4.1 3rd = 9 From Day One Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Marias Hot | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Marias Hot Win: 3.35 2nd = 3 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Ritza Nat | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Ritza Nat Win: 6.05 2nd = 8 Zavance 3rd = 4 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:38 | 3rd = 4 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lightning Point | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lightning Point Win: 3.11 2nd = 8 Day Seas Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Runaway Red | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Runaway Red Win: 2.88 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Jukebox Music Place: 1.56 3rd = 10 Zenas Art Place: 5.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:26 | 3rd = 2 Spring Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:16 | 2nd = 4 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rachael Robbo | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Rachael Robbo Win: 3.35 2nd = 7 Reddy To Whine 3rd = 9 Youneek Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Sand Sweeper | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Sand Sweeper Win: 11.03 Place: 2.94 2nd = 4 Shes Irish Place: 1.67 3rd = 1 The Irish Edge Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Complete Madness | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Complete Madness Win: 2.48 3rd = 7 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:59 | 2nd = 6 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 5 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Velocity Cloud | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:56 | 1st = 3 Velocity Cloud Win: 1.44 3rd = 8 Charli Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Jamaican Bolt | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Bolt Win: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Punk Platinum | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 6 Punk Platinum Win: 4.53 2nd = 1 Princess Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Junior Grove | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Junior Grove Win: 4.87 3rd = 3 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:30 | 4th = 4 Dancing Diamond Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Dancing Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dancing Diamond Win: 3.09 Place: 1.56 2nd = 2 Fantastic Dream Place: 2.22 3rd = 1 Miss Cullenator Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Rapid Newfire | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Rapid Newfire Win: 4.59 3rd = 1 Early Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bodacious Bob | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Bodacious Bob Win: 6.17 3rd = 2 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Marlow Win: 2.06 2nd = 1 Eiffella Lee 3rd = 8 Cool Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Railroad Blackie | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:07 | 1st = 10 Railroad Blackie Win: 6.62 2nd = 4 Diamond Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Northern Leader | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Northern Leader Win: 16.65 2nd = 3 Howes Miss Muffy 3rd = 5 Brindle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Abovenbeyond | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Abovenbeyond Win: 4.45 Place: 1.72 2nd = 3 Graces Grey Place: 4.5 3rd = 9 Universal Courage Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Chinese Emperor | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:52 | 1st = 4 Chinese Emperor Win: 10.69 2nd = 2 Here Comes Wally 3rd = 1 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Esposito | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Esposito Win: 12.43 2nd = 1 Were Not There 3rd = 3 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 5 Last Rain | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Last Rain Win: 10.29 Place: 3.52 2nd = 1 Healy Creek Place: 3.21 3rd = 13 Neat Street Place: 5.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Opal Cove | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Opal Cove Win: 2.96 3rd = 7 Tip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Imagunnadogood | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:38 | 1st = 12 Imagunnadogood Win: 5.31 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Im Chilled Place: 1.45 3rd = 6 Earn Sum Dough Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Kaunda | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Kaunda Win: 3.75 Place: 1.64 2nd = 6 Winner Take All Place: 2.58 3rd = 3 Alumbrado Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shock Force | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:29 | 1st = 2 Shock Force Win: 6.72 2nd = 5 Four Excellence 3rd = 7 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:29 | 4th = 3 Waves of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Olazabal | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Olazabal Win: 5.15 Place: 2.08 2nd = 8 Munch Place: 2 3rd = 5 The Snitch Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Wongawillidolf | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Wongawillidolf Win: 8.8 2nd = 4 Uno Bella Baz 3rd = 6 Dis Low Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Storm Cruiser | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:18 | 1st = 3 Storm Cruiser Win: 2.94 Place: 1.47 2nd = 6 Hopefield Boy Place: 3.15 3rd = 8 On My Own Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Tasty Tidbit | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Tasty Tidbit Win: 10.59 Place: 3.19 2nd = 9 Nikki Beach Place: 2.96 3rd = 16 Punters Corner Place: 4.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Wheres Spider | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Wheres Spider Win: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sat Fat | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Sat Fat Win: 12.44 2nd = 2 Best Of Nat 3rd = 6 Young Harmonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:09 | 2nd = 2 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 11 Paris Label | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:05 | 1st = 11 Paris Label Win: 12.72 Place: 4.03 2nd = 4 Indian Trader Place: 1.69 3rd = 9 Blue Ali Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Howes Brado | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 16:02 | 1st = 7 Howes Brado Win: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Happy Maori | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Happy Maori Win: 9.36 Place: 2.06 2nd = 9 Misscshells Place: 1.71 3rd = 6 Wrath Of Rosie Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Gemmas Boy | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 Gemmas Boy Win: 22.06 Place: 6.09 2nd = 2 Kontiki Park Place: 1.42 3rd = 7 Majestic Gem Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Tricia Rose | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:52 | 1st = 6 Tricia Rose Win: 5.5 2nd = 7 Blonde Tank 3rd = 4 Nitric Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Sandow | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:49 | 1st = 6 Sandow Win: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Venus World | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Venus World Win: 6.74 Place: 2.44 2nd = 5 Elusive Peak Place: 3.7 3rd = 8 Majelaet Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Kirra Beach | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Kirra Beach Win: 2.76 Place: 1.53 2nd = 1 Starring Harry Place: 4 3rd = 3 Glad You Are Here Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:35 | 2nd = 11 Ravendra Place: 14.5 3rd = 7 Drawn To Dubai Place: 3.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Ima Jalapeno | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Ima Jalapeno Win: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 15 Autumn Beats | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:28 | 1st = 15 Autumn Beats Win: 17.32 Place: 4.13 2nd = 10 Slammed Place: 4.4 3rd = 3 Why So Serious Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 13 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:22 | 1st = 13 Cost Me A Quid Win: 16.97 Place: 2.52 2nd = 4 Lord Tavistock Place: 1.52 3rd = 3 Miss Cathywathy Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Giants Headbutt | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Giants Headbutt Win: 55.19 Place: 10.72 2nd = 13 Irish Love Place: 2.04 3rd = 9 Palladium Place: 5.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Nungi | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Nungi Win: 6.38 2nd = 2 Forceful Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Two Beauties | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Two Beauties Win: 7.14 Place: 2.4 2nd = 3 Devils Mountain Place: 3.99 3rd = 2 Daaloob Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Costalotaloot | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Costalotaloot Win: 1.86 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Sports Alive Place: 1.4 3rd = 2 Hezalaagerlad Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Zenton | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 Zenton Win: 3.02 Place: 1.51 2nd = 2 Indeed I Am Place: 1.84 3rd = 10 Fear n Loathing Place: 8.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Promises Pretty | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:57 | 1st = 3 Promises Pretty Win: 4.5 3rd = 7 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 7 Free Near Free | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Free Near Free Win: 8.34 Place: 3.39 2nd = 10 Lion Belle Place: 4 3rd = 8 Larrikin Larry Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Miss Bullion | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Bullion Win: 2.73 Place: 1.33 2nd = 11 Good Thanks Place: 1.39 3rd = 1 Nothingmuch Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Sir Prancer | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:43 | 1st = 3 Sir Prancer Win: 6.81 Place: 2.5 2nd = 9 Eye Broken Place: 2.35 3rd = 5 Le Gaze Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Bralyn Miami | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Miami Win: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Cougat King | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Cougat King Win: 4.09 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Okuma Place: 1.2 3rd = 2 Bioko Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Midnight Beauty | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Midnight Beauty Win: 5.58 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 Young Brambi Place: 2.34 3rd = 6 Pinecliffe Boy Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Miekos Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Miekos Diamond Win: 21.9 Place: 2.3 2nd = 4 Dulacca Jet Place: 2.6 3rd = 2 General Almighty Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Flaming Grace | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Flaming Grace Win: 4.6 2nd = 8 Dame Bluebelle 3rd = 6 Be My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:22 | 2nd = 8 Dame Bluebelle 3rd = 6 Be My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 13 Pocket Battleship | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:18 | 1st = 13 Pocket Battleship Win: 23.38 Place: 5.5 2nd = 6 Cursol Place: 3.6 3rd = 16 Vital Gee Place: 6.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:12 | 1st = 6 Prettylilangeleyes Win: 10.61 Place: 2.84 2nd = 11 Amazon River Place: 2.75 3rd = 10 Springfield Alonzo Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Rain Special | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:08 | 1st = 4 Rain Special Win: 3.97 Place: 1.68 2nd = 9 Clangathunder Place: 7.18 3rd = 6 Orphelia Place: 8.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Lucky Rose Hi Win: 5.38 3rd = 2 Kidatee Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Soccer Mum | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Soccer Mum Win: 10.01 Place: 3.11 2nd = 1 Blossom Baby Place: 1.84 3rd = 6 Miss Yappa Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Shotfire Joker | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Shotfire Joker Win: 2.5 Place: 1.38 2nd = 11 Moksa Place: 1.7 3rd = 6 Embraer Place: 7.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Golden Earing | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:47 | 1st = 5 Golden Earing Win: 5.6 2nd = 3 Haydens Run 3rd = 1 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:47 | 2nd = 3 Haydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 9 Snazzy Miss | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:43 | 1st = 9 Snazzy Miss Win: 11.02 Place: 3.22 2nd = 15 Acadian Cat Place: 1.95 3rd = 11 Astonishing Place: 4.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Keystone Blues | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:37 | 1st = 8 Keystone Blues Win: 9.6 Place: 2.46 2nd = 9 Alta Soleil Place: 2.58 3rd = 11 Salutetocabby Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Miracle Magic | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:33 | 1st = 13 Miracle Magic Win: 10.03 Place: 3.48 2nd = 10 Belle Maher Place: 4.11 3rd = 4 Testimonianza Place: 13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Vards Choice | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:29 | 1st = 8 Vards Choice Win: 2.7 3rd = 5 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Adventurous Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Adventurous Spirit Win: 3.5 Place: 1.52 2nd = 11 Salbeckett Place: 2.67 3rd = 3 Cool Eyes Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 In Lights | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 In Lights Win: 5.07 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Court Jesting Place: 4.03 3rd = 9 Watchyerwallet Place: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:12 | 2nd = 3 Snitcher 3rd = 1 Gemfest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 4 Bolts Son | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bolts Son Win: 7.85 Place: 2.88 2nd = 2 Blue Onyx Place: 2 3rd = 11 Premature Place: 6.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 12 Reconsider Me | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 13:02 | 1st = 12 Reconsider Me Win: 17.22 Place: 3.3 2nd = 13 Rakos Place: 1.51 3rd = 6 Baltimore Boy Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Rileys Luck | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:58 | 1st = 5 Rileys Luck Win: 3.66 Place: 1.54 2nd = 16 Eiredom Place: 5.56 3rd = 8 Hanzo Steel Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:54 | 2nd = 4 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Magnetic East | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Magnetic East Win: 3.87 Place: 1.67 2nd = 6 Rock To Excess Place: 1.64 3rd = 1 Bolitar Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Mr Tracey | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Tracey Win: 2.86 Place: 1.3 2nd = 3 Quickasair Place: 1.29 3rd = 12 Weslang Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Suzie Be Good | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:36 | 1st = 8 Suzie Be Good Win: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 2 Buckle Me Up | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:32 | 1st = 2 Buckle Me Up Win: 2.26 Place: 1.28 2nd = 8 Mattimeo Place: 22 3rd = 17 My Piggy Place: 5.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 What About Perky | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:26 | 1st = 2 What About Perky Win: 14.4 Place: 1.55 2nd = 6 Innocentbystander Place: 1.66 3rd = 9 Cheeky Elsie Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 9 Tuncurry Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:22 | 1st = 9 Tuncurry Tiger Win: 4.62 Place: 1.65 2nd = 2 Brothers Dream Place: 1.25 3rd = 12 Fleur De Laura Place: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Sweet Hussy | ||
Fri Jul 16 2010 12:15 | 1st = 11 Sweet Hussy Win: 2.3 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Iowna Gold Place: 3.08 3rd = 1 Charltonian Place: 18.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 23:55 | 2nd = 5 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 23:40 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem Win: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Off The Chart | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 23:20 | 1st = 4 Off The Chart Win: 2.48 3rd = 8 Fevs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Indigo Force | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:57 | 1st = 6 Indigo Force Win: 21.71 2nd = 5 Platinum Finish 3rd = 4 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 5 Platinum Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Rickys A Robber | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Rickys A Robber Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Grandos Choice | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Grandos Choice Win: 10.3 2nd = 3 Venus Grange 3rd = 5 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Wise Penny | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Wise Penny Win: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Marmion | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Marmion Win: 3.04 3rd = 4 Vedder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Suemae | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Suemae Win: 5.1 2nd = 7 Nazza Bay 3rd = 4 Glen Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:08 | 2nd = 7 Nazza Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Challis | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:03 | 1st = 6 Challis Win: 2.81 2nd = 7 Geronimo Flyer 3rd = 5 Gold Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Bymarjac | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Bymarjac Win: 1.95 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Safe Prospect Place: 4.4 3rd = 5 Hamish Sanz Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Rock Heart | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:56 | 1st = 5 Rock Heart Win: 5.5 2nd = 1 Bags Empty 3rd = 7 Stella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 White Linen | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:48 | 1st = 4 White Linen Win: 5.9 2nd = 2 Surfers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Chainsaw | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Chainsaw Win: 2.08 2nd = 6 Tornado Tom 3rd = 1 Classic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 As You Do | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 As You Do Win: 9.4 2nd = 8 Night Shivers 3rd = 4 Summers Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Advance Dundee | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:27 | 1st = 9 Advance Dundee Win: 4.33 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Glenwood Jasper Place: 1.73 3rd = 3 In Cruise Mode Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Stove Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Stove Rocks Win: 7.15 2nd = 2 Piran Bale 3rd = 1 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Chief | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Chief Win: 2.67 2nd = 8 Jimmy I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rebel Undercover | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Rebel Undercover Win: 5.69 2nd = 2 Royal Samba 3rd = 1 Kylie Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sassy Texada | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Sassy Texada Win: 3.86 3rd = 2 St James Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Ballalaba Tom | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Ballalaba Tom Win: 37.16 Place: 7.4 2nd = 4 Kelso Kid Place: 2.33 3rd = 8 Nikatreen Place: 8.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 My House | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 My House Win: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Silk Degrees | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Silk Degrees Win: 1.85 3rd = 8 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 As You Wish | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 21:00 | 1st = 11 As You Wish Win: 15.38 Place: 4.07 2nd = 10 Keen Operator Place: 2.14 3rd = 8 Liskens Gift Place: 7.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bunji | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Bunji Win: 3.83 2nd = 10 Hella Good 3rd = 6 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Dilston Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dilston Dreams Win: 2.27 2nd = 6 Enchanted State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Regal Ball | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Regal Ball Win: 9.64 Place: 3 2nd = 5 Safe Guy Place: 2.25 3rd = 6 Ante Up Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Wild Haley | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Wild Haley Win: 4.67 2nd = 7 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 4 Atomic Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:38 | 2nd = 7 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 4 Atomic Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Best Behaviour | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Best Behaviour Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Pennys Dragon | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Pennys Dragon Win: 6.04 Place: 1.84 2nd = 10 Glory Is Illusive Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Light The Lantern Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Magnifique | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Magnifique Win: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Nicoblake | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Nicoblake Win: 2.41 Place: 1.43 2nd = 8 La Bella Dama Place: 3.35 3rd = 5 Sweet Sacrifice Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Star Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Star Diamond Win: 2.76 2nd = 7 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 6 Cool Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Jimi Chews Shoes Win: 5.95 2nd = 1 Melon Coshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Justanothershipps | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Justanothershipps Win: 6.05 Place: 2.01 2nd = 10 Son Of Lopez Place: 2.48 3rd = 2 Shave It Off Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Secret Rendezvous | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Rendezvous Win: 5.42 Place: 2.72 2nd = 1 Bygone Era Place: 3.1 3rd = 4 King Albert Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Remo Mako | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Remo Mako Win: 15.5 2nd = 7 Movember Mac 3rd = 6 Victory Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Kenso Way Win: 12.04 2nd = 1 Leica Bundy 3rd = 3 Opera King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:55 | 2nd = 1 Leica Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Promise Its Liz | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Promise Its Liz Win: 5.55 Place: 1.72 2nd = 7 Elles Venture Place: 2.16 3rd = 3 Prettyaspromised Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Crazy Connection | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Crazy Connection Win: 4.68 2nd = 5 Heres Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Sparkys Whisper | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:43 | 1st = 8 Sparkys Whisper Win: 3.67 2nd = 4 Scrambled Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Sheza Gold Digger | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Sheza Gold Digger Win: 11.4 Place: 2.86 2nd = 1 Supreme Belmer Place: 1.66 3rd = 11 Spud Gun Place: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Diva | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Diva Win: 2.89 2nd = 5 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 1 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Touch Pass | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Touch Pass Win: 9.71 2nd = 6 Broken Piston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Sing And Dance | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sing And Dance Win: 1.66 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 Legerwood Creek Place: 3.16 3rd = 5 Buddy Beauty Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Surfin Ethics | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Surfin Ethics Win: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Macmillan | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Macmillan Win: 3.37 Place: 1.46 2nd = 7 Act Of Defiance Place: 1.72 3rd = 1 Aqua Blue Girl Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Belle Bale | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:18 | 1st = 4 Belle Bale Win: 6.35 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Kickit To Me | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Kickit To Me Win: 8.6 2nd = 2 Diamond Stan 3rd = 3 Express Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:15 | 3rd = 3 Express Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Special Art | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Special Art Win: 1.38 Place: 1.13 2nd = 8 Remember Len Place: 2.49 3rd = 5 Super Party Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:08 | 3rd = 2 Prince Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Real Reserve | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:03 | 1st = 6 Real Reserve Win: 20.84 Place: 3.15 2nd = 3 Top Premier Place: 5.17 3rd = 4 Bajardo River Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Karjano | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:01 | 1st = 10 Karjano Win: 15.32 2nd = 3 Grace Bale 3rd = 5 Sagacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 19:01 | 4th = 1 Supreme Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Carbon Footprint | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Carbon Footprint Win: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Fantasize | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Fantasize Win: 2.19 2nd = 1 Myalla Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Red Phoenix | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Red Phoenix Win: 24.63 Place: 5.3 2nd = 4 Slug Of Gold Place: 1.74 3rd = 1 Zippys Last Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Taunt | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Taunt Win: 4.66 2nd = 8 Might And Flour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:46 | 3rd = 3 Addis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Destructo | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Destructo Win: 1.96 3rd = 3 Paris Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Premium Red | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Premium Red Win: 1.93 Place: 1.18 2nd = 8 Headline Hero Place: 5.9 3rd = 1 Hesthe Village Dancer Place: 6.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Just Party | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:36 | 1st = 4 Just Party Win: 16.5 2nd = 3 Good As Done 3rd = 1 Cool Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:36 | 2nd = 3 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Aston Red | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Aston Red Win: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Spot Nine | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:31 | 1st = 2 Spot Nine Win: 2.96 Place: 2 2nd = 3 Prisonbreak Place: 2.36 3rd = 5 Honest Art Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Cold Command | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:28 | 1st = 15 Cold Command Win: 3.66 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Central Park Place: 4 3rd = 3 Condy Park Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Baker Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Baker Shiraz Win: 5.6 2nd = 8 Star Chip 3rd = 1 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ryght Finish | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Ryght Finish Win: 5.24 2nd = 1 Heza Wild One 3rd = 2 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Bertoli | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bertoli Win: 1.89 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Cobbity Capers Place: 2.82 3rd = 3 Sergeant Merrywood Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Says Who | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Says Who Win: 5.5 2nd = 2 My Boy Jason 3rd = 4 Irinka Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Loupe Moon | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Loupe Moon Win: 9.72 2nd = 1 Dark Fix 3rd = 2 Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:10 | 2nd = 1 Dark Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 November Digger | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 November Digger Win: 1.31 2nd = 1 New Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Chloe Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 18:01 | 1st = 5 Chloe Shannon Win: 6.14 Place: 2.07 2nd = 7 Studleigh Matthew Place: 2.17 3rd = 6 Mything Tooth Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Take Hold | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Take Hold Win: 2.88 2nd = 2 Rickaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Bites The Dust | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bites The Dust Win: 4.91 Place: 1.98 2nd = 14 Tivation Place: 10.73 3rd = 15 Pegs Pride Place: 4.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Running Casino | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Running Casino Win: 2.48 2nd = 5 Ricky Lee 3rd = 2 Angle Bone Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Night Life Baby | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:46 | 1st = 9 Night Life Baby Win: 12 2nd = 7 Tracer Tiger 3rd = 2 Gunnamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:46 | 4th = 8 Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Girl With Promise | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Girl With Promise Win: 3.8 Place: 1.49 2nd = 3 Navajo Candy Place: 1.26 3rd = 8 Mad Mel Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Stone Queen | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:38 | 1st = 3 Stone Queen Win: 6.76 2nd = 1 Esposito 3rd = 6 Razzle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:38 | 4th = 2 Lady Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Elakasa Ocean Soul | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Elakasa Ocean Soul Win: 58.76 Place: 8.44 2nd = 3 Brief Advice Place: 1.96 3rd = 1 Jerulas Mate Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Innie Gold | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Innie Gold Win: 4.52 2nd = 6 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 1 Evening Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Graffiti Tiger Win: 2.88 2nd = 1 Ostis Exposure 3rd = 2 Little Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Visualization | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:21 | 1st = 4 Visualization Win: 2.81 2nd = 2 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 13 Chance In Time | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:17 | 1st = 13 Chance In Time Win: 15.76 Place: 3.97 2nd = 5 Kenile Place: 1.87 3rd = 8 Can Time Place: 9.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Top Speed | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Top Speed Win: 5.87 Place: 1.79 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag Place: 1.34 3rd = 2 Eightgreatmates Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:10 | 2nd = 8 Manx Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Rockarena | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Rockarena Win: 22.03 2nd = 6 Your Show Jake 3rd = 3 Arthur Ritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Nothinglikealady | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 17:02 | 1st = 10 Nothinglikealady Win: 2.95 Place: 1.34 2nd = 4 Verroom Place: 2.9 3rd = 2 Sweetsweetlove Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Pitstop Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Pitstop Diamond Win: 3.3 2nd = 10 Maccas Lady 3rd = 3 Nikita Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 No Way Ang | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 No Way Ang Win: 8.91 2nd = 3 Volcano Crunch 3rd = 5 Bluesky Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Campobello | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:42 | 1st = 10 Campobello Win: 6.78 Place: 2.52 2nd = 3 Once A Week Place: 2.54 3rd = 6 Vindane Place: 6.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:38 | 4th = 7 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Red Royal | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Red Royal Win: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Racines Ruby | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:34 | 1st = 12 Racines Ruby Win: 5.08 Place: 2.03 2nd = 15 Adams Peak Place: 13.98 3rd = 16 Hidden Tears Place: 13.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Sharpe Aim | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sharpe Aim Win: 3.69 2nd = 7 Tylers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Red Pixie | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Red Pixie Win: 10.35 Place: 3.49 2nd = 1 Flaming Rock Place: 2.4 3rd = 11 Higashi Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 13 Heza Hero | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:21 | 1st = 13 Heza Hero Win: 4.36 Place: 1.94 2nd = 12 Dover Downs Place: 1.7 3rd = 10 Huggers Last Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Streets Away | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Streets Away Win: 3.89 Place: 1.76 2nd = 4 Thirty Seven Megs Place: 4.47 3rd = 7 Side to Side Place: 6.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Thinking | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Thinking Win: 3.2 2nd = 8 Cool Aura 3rd = 4 Miss Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ellery | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:14 | 1st = 3 Ellery Win: 7.07 2nd = 7 Stafford Miss 3rd = 6 Five Carats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Miles Above | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Miles Above Win: 16.15 Place: 4.45 2nd = 9 Blind Place: 2.39 3rd = 4 Trajet Place: 7.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Finnster | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Finnster Win: 6.26 2nd = 5 Jordash 3rd = 1 Eliza Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Practicallyperfect | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Practicallyperfect Win: 9.08 Place: 2.98 2nd = 1 Dont Park Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Edadi Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Belle Addiction | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:58 | 1st = 2 Belle Addiction Win: 5.1 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Kellerman Place: 2.77 3rd = 6 Mytika Place: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Enormous Fix | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:57 | 1st = 8 Enormous Fix Win: 4.62 2nd = 10 Dont Jinx Me 3rd = 2 Bull Bar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:57 | 2nd = 10 Dont Jinx Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Donnas Kissy | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Donnas Kissy Win: 7.03 2nd = 2 Ellies Daughter 3rd = 9 Reel Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Sly Lu | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Sly Lu Win: 6.26 Place: 2.25 2nd = 4 Making Gold Place: 3.25 3rd = 7 Gold Moss Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Angelic Osti | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Angelic Osti Win: 3.03 3rd = 3 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Penny Blackjak | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 Penny Blackjak Win: 19.28 Place: 2.78 2nd = 7 Bit Of Courage Place: 3.85 3rd = 8 Romantic Match Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Brave The Way | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 Brave The Way Win: 2.01 Place: 1.24 2nd = 7 Royal Reign Place: 2.38 3rd = 8 Civita Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Get Radical | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:37 | 1st = 10 Get Radical Win: 10 2nd = 8 Extreme Trust 3rd = 4 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:37 | 3rd = 4 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 14 Heigl | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:30 | 1st = 14 Heigl Win: 14.54 Place: 4.42 2nd = 4 Scion Place: 4.75 3rd = 10 Beatus Place: 4.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Terada | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Terada Win: 3.33 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Tenacious Dane Place: 2.02 3rd = 12 Pearlesque Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Beldara | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Beldara Win: 3.5 Place: 1.67 2nd = 2 Our Lara Place: 2.37 3rd = 5 Mean Jean Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Stanford Bale | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:17 | 1st = 1 Stanford Bale Win: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 So Finer | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:13 | 1st = 10 So Finer Win: 5.45 Place: 2.09 2nd = 2 The Patriot Place: 2.12 3rd = 6 Inspirational Lass Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 I Look A Lot | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:07 | 1st = 7 I Look A Lot Win: 6.61 Place: 2.01 2nd = 9 Another President Place: 2.17 3rd = 4 Black Shiraz Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Duke Of Windsor | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 15:03 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Windsor Win: 4.72 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Chilly Ruler Place: 2.11 3rd = 12 Spiritist Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Reimburst | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:59 | 1st = 6 Reimburst Win: 3.12 3rd = 4 Dead Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 14 Roll With It | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 14 Roll With It Win: 83.13 Place: 15.02 2nd = 9 Tawakoni Place: 4.94 3rd = 7 Dempsey Place: 4.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Punk Norris | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Punk Norris Win: 2.98 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Queen 3rd = 8 Thats So Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Capel Time | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Capel Time Win: 4.95 Place: 1.75 2nd = 7 Dheka Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 Kaiser Crown Place: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Call Centre | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Call Centre Win: 11.91 Place: 3.93 2nd = 8 Devasent Place: 3.3 3rd = 2 Oreillys Son Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 On This Day | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 On This Day Win: 2.37 3rd = 6 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 9 Velocity Gal | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:38 | 1st = 9 Velocity Gal Win: 15.5 Place: 3.8 2nd = 4 Letchworth Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Baci Amore Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Eustace Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 Eustace Diamond Win: 4.36 2nd = 7 Pride Of Addis 3rd = 1 Jamzie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 The Evangelist | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:32 | 1st = 3 The Evangelist Win: 3.05 Place: 1.2 2nd = 7 Just Dont Be Cruel Place: 1.42 3rd = 2 Viatross Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 15 Hesanothadollar | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:28 | 1st = 15 Hesanothadollar Win: 53.41 Place: 10.7 2nd = 3 Edwardscissorhands Place: 2.88 3rd = 1 Fiery Lad Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Barrique | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Barrique Win: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Woodside Woody | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:22 | 1st = 4 Woodside Woody Win: 7.78 2nd = 9 Limerick Lady 3rd = 2 Smart Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:22 | 3rd = 2 Smart Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Our Tycoon | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Our Tycoon Win: 13.7 Place: 3.22 2nd = 8 Belong To Ten Place: 2.18 3rd = 3 Sivadio Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Goodlookin Al | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 Goodlookin Al Win: 8.57 Place: 2.36 2nd = 13 Go Nella Place: 4.6 3rd = 6 Whisper Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Black Felix | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Black Felix Win: 12.61 Place: 3.41 2nd = 1 Milans Thunder Place: 3.46 3rd = 9 Delta Jane Place: 5.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 14 Zip Express | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:10 | 1st = 14 Zip Express Win: 31.66 Place: 6.69 2nd = 6 Noble Charger Place: 1.94 3rd = 3 Hes A Houndog Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Saint Boddsmith | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Saint Boddsmith Win: 6.92 2nd = 1 Frehleys Comet 3rd = 5 Darby Ogiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Magic Weekend | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:03 | 1st = 8 Magic Weekend Win: 4.71 Place: 1.67 2nd = 5 Fitness Fanatic Place: 1.67 3rd = 1 Ledger Place: 4.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Proton Bale | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Proton Bale Win: 2.68 2nd = 6 Maudes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Baycades | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:57 | 1st = 10 Baycades Win: 3.05 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Realexpectation Place: 1.46 3rd = 11 This Boy Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Flying Shadow | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Flying Shadow Win: 6.8 Place: 2.6 2nd = 4 Miss Isabell Place: 1.85 3rd = 2 Zofa Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Vital Point | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Vital Point Win: 2.96 Place: 1.27 2nd = 2 Harlow Place: 1.3 3rd = 1 Bian Coby Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Wheres Lucy | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Wheres Lucy Win: 29.66 3rd = 1 Kingpin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 4 Sleeping Murder | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Sleeping Murder Win: 2.56 Place: 1.31 2nd = 8 Shanamagh Place: 2.68 3rd = 1 Duthie Mills Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Sunsetter | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sunsetter Win: 9.49 Place: 2.96 2nd = 1 Casual Will Place: 7.37 3rd = 2 Curaca Hill Place: 7.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Mistaken Saint | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Mistaken Saint Win: 5.7 3rd = 2 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Alittlebitofmonica | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:28 | 1st = 9 Alittlebitofmonica Win: 5.95 Place: 1.92 2nd = 12 Miss Opulence Place: 3.95 3rd = 8 Laduni Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 11 Passions Promise | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:22 | 1st = 11 Passions Promise Win: 6.39 Place: 2.2 2nd = 4 Hiflyin Cruiser Place: 2.42 3rd = 1 Saint Flash Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Lucky Songs | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:18 | 1st = 6 Lucky Songs Win: 3.67 Place: 1.55 2nd = 9 Lunar Rose Place: 2.75 3rd = 7 Run Jake Run Place: 6.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dee Jay Hazard | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Dee Jay Hazard Win: 4.8 3rd = 5 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Canny Be A Bulldog | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Canny Be A Bulldog Win: 55.99 Place: 10.11 2nd = 11 No Jay Vee Place: 1.98 3rd = 12 Triumphant Choice Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 5 Toughasim | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Toughasim Win: 14.06 Place: 3.05 2nd = 6 Gentullah Place: 1.76 3rd = 4 Saskee Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Roll On Bert | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Roll On Bert Win: 7.09 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 Final Analysis Place: 2.29 3rd = 6 Althorp Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Rosies Reward | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:53 | 1st = 4 Rosies Reward Win: 4.66 Place: 2.4 2nd = 3 Red Letter Daze Place: 2.5 3rd = 7 Dats Ma Gal Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Brushgrovemachbest | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Brushgrovemachbest Win: 1.22 Place: 1.07 2nd = 6 Lombo Royal Flush Place: 5.4 3rd = 2 Yul Brunner Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Puzzle Galore | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:44 | 1st = 1 Puzzle Galore Win: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 From London | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 From London Win: 2.75 Place: 1.37 2nd = 5 Rock My Heart Place: 1.69 3rd = 10 Chloes Dream Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Paymistress | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:35 | 1st = 9 Paymistress Win: 4.49 Place: 1.89 2nd = 2 Awesome Hearted Place: 2.16 3rd = 12 Suntrice Place: 7.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Rapid Kim | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Rapid Kim Win: 15 2nd = 7 Puffed Up Billy 3rd = 4 El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 14 Speeler | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:30 | 1st = 14 Speeler Win: 5.03 Place: 1.84 2nd = 3 The Shackler Place: 2.9 3rd = 4 Butchers Daughter Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Silver Sun | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:23 | 1st = 8 Silver Sun Win: 8.15 Place: 2.56 2nd = 7 Shiawase Place: 1.62 3rd = 2 Rawlaw Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Pure Alarm | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:22 | 1st = 5 Pure Alarm Win: 5.6 2nd = 1 Abby Galore 3rd = 3 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Oh Caritas | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Oh Caritas Win: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Cam Rouge | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Cam Rouge Win: 13.4 Place: 3.05 2nd = 1 Blade Of Glory Place: 1.43 3rd = 3 Anvils Revival Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Chinrub | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:07 | 1st = 8 Chinrub Win: 4.92 Place: 2.01 2nd = 11 Punto Vista Place: 3.33 3rd = 14 She Belongs To Me Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Ella Fair | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:04 | 1st = 1 Ella Fair Win: 1.58 2nd = 8 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Versary | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Versary Win: 2.78 Place: 1.37 2nd = 1 Adventurous Spirit Place: 2.85 3rd = 3 Barnboogle Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 11:57 | 2nd = 2 Justin Bale 3rd = 4 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 Holloway | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 11:55 | 1st = 10 Holloway Win: 6.81 Place: 2.02 2nd = 12 Shes A Vixen Place: 1.83 3rd = 2 King Of Casitas Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 9 Mainsail | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 11:20 | 1st = 9 Mainsail Win: 6.34 Place: 2.32 2nd = 5 Logan Place: 2.42 3rd = 1 Readallaboutit Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 10:45 | 2nd = 1 Rule The Day Place: 1.79 3rd = 12 Cinnie Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Final Offer | ||
Wed Jun 16 2010 10:10 | 1st = 4 Final Offer Win: 8.92 Place: 2.38 2nd = 1 Shakeitup Place: 1.61 3rd = 2 Old Redfeather Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Iden Noshot | ||
Sun May 16 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Iden Noshot Win: 19.84 Place: 3.92 2nd = 4 Modern Judge Place: 1.58 3rd = 6 Karalta Wizard Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Im Chilled | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Im Chilled Win: 1.58 Place: 1.2 2nd = 11 Regal Equation Place: 2.38 3rd = 13 Southport Cee Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Balencia | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Balencia Win: 11.64 Place: 2.49 2nd = 10 Currynroses Place: 3.08 3rd = 9 Maggie Kennedy Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:39 | 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 5 Diamond Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Camos Pirate | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Camos Pirate Win: 5.84 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 5 Diamond Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Tirrion | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:33 | 1st = 2 Tirrion Win: 5.96 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Layabout Place: 8.8 3rd = 1 Our Sir Drinksalot Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Sledging | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sledging Win: 2.14 Place: 1.47 2nd = 10 Scanlon Place: 2.11 3rd = 11 Rushin Courage Place: 5.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Lilly Darling | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Lilly Darling Win: 4.52 Place: 2.07 2nd = 1 Stone Skipper Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Daisy Adele Place: 4.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Diva Doll | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:17 | 1st = 5 Diva Doll Win: 8.25 2nd = 3 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 1 Captain Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:14 | 4th = 1 Enforcer Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Darcys A Robber | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 Darcys A Robber Win: 11.6 2nd = 8 Bitta Faith 3rd = 3 Ikey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Tender Earl | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tender Earl Win: 2.55 Place: 1.4 2nd = 8 James Mackenzie Place: 1.8 3rd = 11 Number Seven Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Copthewrath | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Copthewrath Win: 1.38 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Tommy Thegun Place: 2.6 3rd = 7 Amberlus A Corka Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:00 | 3rd = 7 Tradetech Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Partos Simba | ||
Sun May 16 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Partos Simba Win: 4.99 2nd = 6 Salegreys Jet 3rd = 7 Tradetech Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Yuengling | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Yuengling Win: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Yushchenko Leis | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Yushchenko Leis Win: 17.96 Place: 4.36 2nd = 8 Our Sir Jeckyl Place: 1.62 3rd = 9 Yakuza Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Governator | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Governator Win: 8 2nd = 1 Marley And Me 3rd = 3 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Pomardi | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:33 | 1st = 1 Pomardi Win: 15.31 Place: 3.1 2nd = 6 Kingussie Place: 1.56 3rd = 5 Clifton Ray Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz Win: 4.44 Place: 1.7 2nd = 8 Headhunter Place: 3.28 3rd = 4 La Balle De Flamme Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Walkaway Tiny | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Tiny Win: 2.88 2nd = 7 Weona Banquet 3rd = 8 Mancunian Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Parsipanny | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Parsipanny Win: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Nobeer Nocheer Win: 1.75 Place: 1.17 2nd = 3 Duart Castle Place: 21.75 3rd = 11 Jonzaak Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Buddy Rose | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:14 | 1st = 2 Buddy Rose Win: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Yoshi Blue | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Yoshi Blue Win: 5.93 2nd = 6 Cool Fever 3rd = 10 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Airbag | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Airbag Win: 2.97 2nd = 7 La Pearl 3rd = 8 Jaywalking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 La Pearl | ||
Sun May 16 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 La Pearl Win: 2.68 2nd = 8 Jaywalking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Quick Flash | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Quick Flash Win: 10.34 Place: 2.02 2nd = 3 Vicolos Girl Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 Coolum Kid Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:55 | 4th = 8 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Wadelock Tiger | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Tiger Win: 3.01 3rd = 1 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Striking Stride | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Striking Stride Win: 1.73 Place: 1.12 2nd = 7 Mountains Of Art Place: 7.8 3rd = 8 Ajantzi Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Armbro Spur | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Armbro Spur Win: 3.75 Place: 1.62 2nd = 8 Secret Rendezvous Place: 3.31 3rd = 3 Sweeten The Pot Place: 5.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:48 | 2nd = 5 Secret Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Last Summer | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:46 | 1st = 4 Last Summer Win: 3.29 2nd = 1 Ebony Devil 3rd = 2 Ostis Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Ebony Devil | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ebony Devil Win: 6.02 2nd = 2 Ostis Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Zaber | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Zaber Win: 1.63 2nd = 3 Devine Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Bella Tyson | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Bella Tyson Win: 3.1 2nd = 1 Shelly Louise 3rd = 5 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Aliento | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Aliento Win: 7.09 Place: 2.33 2nd = 2 Corolla Place: 1.44 3rd = 5 Sword Master Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Armbro Attributes | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:25 | 1st = 3 Armbro Attributes Win: 9.03 Place: 2.16 2nd = 7 Wayward Lad Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 Snap Frozen Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Turn Up The Wick | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:21 | 1st = 3 Turn Up The Wick Win: 3.19 Place: 1.49 2nd = 2 Outback Belle Place: 2.37 3rd = 9 House Of Khan Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:18 | 3rd = 7 Rufus Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Tractor Max | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Tractor Max Win: 7.42 2nd = 1 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 7 Rufus Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Loaded To Run | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:12 | 1st = 12 Loaded To Run Win: 3.71 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Still Royal Place: 2.6 3rd = 9 Cancellara Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:11 | 2nd = 1 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Speeding Teddy | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:11 | 1st = 7 Speeding Teddy Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 3 Gable Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Shiraz Colour | ||
Sun May 16 2010 18:01 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Colour Win: 2.89 2nd = 2 Oroton Prince 3rd = 8 Little Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 12 Button Brigade | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:55 | 1st = 12 Button Brigade Win: 5.87 Place: 1.86 2nd = 11 Once Twice Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Castletonian Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Bee Jays Wisdom | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:53 | 1st = 3 Bee Jays Wisdom Win: 15.67 Place: 3.4 2nd = 2 Impulsive Bid Place: 2.74 3rd = 1 Town Of Dreams Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 The Unforgiven | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 The Unforgiven Win: 3.38 Place: 1.58 2nd = 2 Sonny Biscay Place: 1.59 3rd = 9 Fidelma Place: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Levina Leis | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:42 | 1st = 9 Levina Leis Win: 4.27 Place: 1.71 2nd = 6 Cardinal Tucker Place: 5.9 3rd = 3 Ell Ess Babe Place: 9.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:39 | 2nd = 1 Oh Cee Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Pedros Battler | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 Pedros Battler Win: 11.5 2nd = 1 Oh Cee Ya 3rd = 8 Tatiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:27 | 3rd = 6 Wild Morgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Live Fox | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 Live Fox Win: 26 Place: 4.3 2nd = 1 Loves A Drink Place: 1.41 3rd = 4 Highview Babe Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 This Way Up | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:21 | 1st = 11 This Way Up Win: 2.75 Place: 1.36 2nd = 6 Artesian Glory Place: 4.9 3rd = 12 Sound Hills Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Bad Boy Vinny | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:13 | 1st = 11 Bad Boy Vinny Win: 7.23 Place: 2.4 2nd = 8 The Musics Over Place: 2.18 3rd = 9 Unrivalled Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Simplyirresistible | ||
Sun May 16 2010 17:07 | 1st = 3 Simplyirresistible Win: 2.77 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Infinite Star Place: 2.74 3rd = 4 Briello Place: 5.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:52 | 1st = 11 Jay Bardon Win: 3.02 Place: 1.37 2nd = 4 Maybe Doc Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Zurbaran Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 6 Manaway | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Manaway Win: 5.46 Place: 1.98 2nd = 9 Pick The Tribe Place: 2.43 3rd = 2 Hooligan Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Tops n Tails | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:39 | 1st = 6 Tops n Tails Win: 4.48 Place: 1.81 2nd = 8 Swanz Place: 3.01 3rd = 5 Snared Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 3 Comesca | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:33 | 1st = 3 Comesca Win: 6.17 Place: 2.27 2nd = 6 Oahu Girl Place: 3.26 3rd = 7 Baldy Bay Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Aint No Saint Win: 2.38 Place: 1.38 2nd = 4 Soprano Rex Place: 2.1 3rd = 6 Elusive One Place: 10.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:26 | 3rd = 7 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Bloss Burra | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:26 | 1st = 3 Bloss Burra Win: 3.6 2nd = 2 Darby Ogiell 3rd = 7 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Chanfal | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:23 | 1st = 4 Chanfal Win: 4.92 Place: 1.82 2nd = 12 Play A King Place: 5.25 3rd = 2 Golden Cash Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Golden Image | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 Golden Image Win: 11.64 Place: 4.04 2nd = 14 Beau Baron Place: 8.99 3rd = 5 Glaze Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Passed In Twice | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Passed In Twice Win: 2.97 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Lotsamoola Place: 5.4 3rd = 6 Sams Gift Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 17 Mighty Tricky | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:11 | 1st = 17 Mighty Tricky Win: 18.09 Place: 7.67 2nd = 1 Flash Lad Place: 1.95 3rd = 6 Royal Oncology Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 7 Dixie Kong | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Dixie Kong Win: 4.35 2nd = 5 Dr Samual 3rd = 4 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Fiery Little Devil | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:07 | 1st = 7 Fiery Little Devil Win: 5.15 Place: 1.81 2nd = 8 Bust The Bank Place: 4.63 3rd = 4 Venomous Place: 9.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Can Do | ||
Sun May 16 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Can Do Win: 6.01 Place: 2.27 2nd = 10 Ultra Savings Place: 3.54 3rd = 4 Banri Maeve Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Platinum Skye | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Platinum Skye Win: 3.28 Place: 1.37 2nd = 7 Jolly Joker Place: 2.08 3rd = 2 Zaratone Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Yes We Can | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Yes We Can Win: 3.23 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Goldtown Place: 2.32 3rd = 3 Saffron Fire Place: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 3 Intoxicate | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:49 | 1st = 3 Intoxicate Win: 3.09 2nd = 5 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 4 Glistening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Dalai | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:46 | 1st = 7 Dalai Win: 17.87 Place: 5.4 2nd = 2 Beautiful Day Place: 2.23 3rd = 8 Will Impress Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Rowland | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Rowland Win: 3.27 Place: 1.61 2nd = 5 Rael Rules Place: 2.42 3rd = 6 The Pentagon Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Dark Baritone | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:41 | 1st = 2 Dark Baritone Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Briefing | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Briefing Win: 69.7 Place: 14.45 2nd = 1 Power Quest Place: 1.48 3rd = 11 Morning High Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Heartbreak Kid | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Heartbreak Kid Win: 12.85 Place: 3.66 2nd = 5 Jackmelad Place: 3.59 3rd = 1 Arton Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:28 | 3rd = 1 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Kala Princess | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:23 | 1st = 8 Kala Princess Win: 21.79 Place: 7.05 2nd = 10 Felt That Place: 2.32 3rd = 11 Jaggedman Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:22 | 3rd = 3 Miss Millie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Bowstreet Master | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:22 | 1st = 5 Bowstreet Master Win: 2.04 2nd = 1 Last Belle 3rd = 3 Miss Millie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Carski Drum | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:19 | 1st = 5 Carski Drum Win: 9.89 Place: 3.35 2nd = 3 Universal Pack Place: 2.18 3rd = 1 Granite Bluff Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Capital Account | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Capital Account Win: 8.36 Place: 2.75 2nd = 6 Walkonthewildside Place: 1.59 3rd = 3 Stormystory Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Molly Grace | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:13 | 1st = 3 Molly Grace Win: 5.41 2nd = 1 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Rebounded | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:11 | 1st = 5 Rebounded Win: 4.91 Place: 1.63 2nd = 12 More On The Toe Place: 6.68 3rd = 10 Pea Eye Cee Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Daads Boy | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Daads Boy Win: 3.84 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 From The Terrace Place: 1.85 3rd = 10 Streaming Jet Place: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Fire Away | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:06 | 1st = 3 Fire Away Win: 3.08 2nd = 2 Future Raven 3rd = 8 Court Trial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Cap Vilano | ||
Sun May 16 2010 15:03 | 1st = 4 Cap Vilano Win: 3.94 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Shes Not Guilty Place: 4.91 3rd = 3 Newborn Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Costas Me Grandee | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:56 | 1st = 2 Costas Me Grandee Win: 12.22 Place: 3.6 2nd = 4 Astro Comet Place: 3.19 3rd = 1 Lord Aspinall Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Dr Boe Jangles | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 Dr Boe Jangles Win: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 6 Moxie Miss | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:52 | 1st = 6 Moxie Miss Win: 2.53 Place: 1.32 3rd = 3 Gold Lens Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:51 | 3rd = 4 Ima Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Golden Assassin | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:48 | 1st = 2 Golden Assassin Win: 4.65 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Risk It All Place: 4.6 3rd = 5 Trainer Place: 11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 8 Lady Mystic | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:44 | 1st = 8 Lady Mystic Win: 8.6 Place: 2.42 2nd = 11 Kurrajong Place: 4.27 3rd = 9 Pass It On Place: 5.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Villazon | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Villazon Win: 6.08 Place: 2.27 2nd = 2 Cool Euro Place: 1.5 3rd = 8 Sand Shoe Place: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Runnin Jumpin | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Runnin Jumpin Win: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Lightstar | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:36 | 1st = 8 Lightstar Win: 8.09 Place: 2.66 2nd = 7 Caucus Place: 2.88 3rd = 1 Gorm The Old Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Duke House | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Duke House Win: 21.65 Place: 5.93 2nd = 15 Maries Flame Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 Jolly Jess | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Jolly Jess Win: 12.26 Place: 3.38 2nd = 3 Irritant Place: 3.47 3rd = 11 Nera Place: 17.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Last Stress | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Last Stress Win: 4.1 2nd = 7 Sheoak Greta 3rd = 8 Dr Leonaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Poachers Gold | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Poachers Gold Win: 3.34 Place: 1.9 2nd = 5 Mrs Doyle Place: 2.27 3rd = 2 Nuvolari Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Packt | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Packt Win: 10.62 Place: 2.93 2nd = 4 Sheeza Peril Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Oolite Place: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Tuscan Prince | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Prince Win: 7.09 Place: 2.38 2nd = 2 Tuscan Ruler Place: 1.63 3rd = 12 Tan Jugah Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Direct Debit | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Direct Debit Win: 2.99 Place: 1.5 2nd = 5 Onwardsnupwards Place: 3.28 3rd = 13 Bush Brandy Place: 11.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Raya Riot | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:03 | 1st = 3 Raya Riot Win: 4.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Utopia | ||
Sun May 16 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Utopia Win: 1.8 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Blue Ego Place: 6.05 3rd = 1 Thunder Lane Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 14 White Calm | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:55 | 1st = 14 White Calm Win: 6.17 Place: 2.35 2nd = 5 Key Of The Nile Place: 3.09 3rd = 8 Shmozzy Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:53 | 2nd = 2 Giggles And Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Giggles And Hoot | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:53 | 1st = 2 Giggles And Hoot Win: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Silent Valley | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Silent Valley Win: 25 Place: 5.28 2nd = 1 Spiritist Place: 1.46 3rd = 5 Follow That Cat Place: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Whiskey Fella | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Whiskey Fella Win: 14.4 Place: 3.67 2nd = 10 Pippedem Place: 3.43 3rd = 13 We Say Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Saturday Rose | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Saturday Rose Win: 21.63 Place: 4.21 2nd = 8 Prince Of Athlone Place: 3.92 3rd = 9 Bar Room Belle Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 Finnie Nim Win: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Rammutt | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Rammutt Win: 7.99 Place: 2.7 2nd = 9 Saving Par Place: 3.18 3rd = 7 Princess Diablo Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Country Style Boy | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Country Style Boy Win: 3.92 Place: 1.45 2nd = 6 Spanish Halo Place: 1.23 3rd = 2 Curata Time Place: 6.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Fromelles | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:28 | 1st = 3 Fromelles Win: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Mr Charlie Brown | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Charlie Brown Win: 2.26 Place: 1.27 2nd = 17 Vipera Gold Place: 2.9 3rd = 3 Pick Of Destiny Place: 13.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Tully Prince | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Tully Prince Win: 39.55 Place: 6.69 2nd = 8 Word Me Up Place: 4.43 3rd = 5 Lyrical Master Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Youthful Blues | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Youthful Blues Win: 12.69 Place: 3.5 2nd = 4 Toronto Dancer Place: 1.47 3rd = 3 Rev The Chev Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Leica Legend | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Leica Legend Win: 4.78 Place: 1.9 2nd = 9 Miss Amiamour Place: 2 3rd = 14 Sistarita Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 7 Bel Fame | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Bel Fame Win: 2.81 Place: 1.42 2nd = 11 Setatrend Place: 1.92 3rd = 2 Kooda Destiny Place: 5.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:03 | 1st = 1 Bonegilla Flash Win: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Candy Can | ||
Sun May 16 2010 13:00 | 1st = 5 Candy Can Win: 4.02 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Ace Or Joka Place: 3.87 3rd = 2 To The Keeper Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Mr Soprano | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Soprano Win: 5.53 Place: 1.9 2nd = 6 Tennessee Flyer Place: 1.24 3rd = 7 Touching Capella Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Just Destiny | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:50 | 1st = 10 Just Destiny Win: 3.97 Place: 1.87 2nd = 8 Eclair Network Place: 2.9 3rd = 16 Strap Theory Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Ellys Spirit | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ellys Spirit Win: 6.72 Place: 2.39 2nd = 14 Divine Fantasy Place: 3.27 3rd = 6 Just Smiley Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 11 Cajun Mac | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:40 | 1st = 11 Cajun Mac Win: 5.97 Place: 2.29 2nd = 3 Overshadows Place: 1.54 3rd = 2 Newbold Prince Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Batoka Sky | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Batoka Sky Win: 8.94 Place: 2.54 2nd = 6 Fabulously Fake Place: 1.75 3rd = 10 Stylist Spirit Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Fabulously Fake | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Fabulously Fake Win: 4.93 Place: 1.75 2nd = 10 Stylist Spirit Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Grand Group | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Grand Group Win: 3.58 Place: 1.41 2nd = 8 Shiawase Place: 1.75 3rd = 4 Wanangara Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 High Voltage | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:25 | 1st = 4 High Voltage Win: 15.84 Place: 4.8 2nd = 7 On Report Place: 1.81 3rd = 9 Authentic Rose Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Goldviva | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:20 | 1st = 6 Goldviva Win: 14.58 Place: 3.87 2nd = 5 Matarie Place: 3 3rd = 10 Tiara Time Place: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Outback Girl | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Outback Girl Win: 3.03 Place: 1.31 2nd = 1 Korvey Choice Place: 2.28 3rd = 11 Valley Saint Place: 13.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Trudeau | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Trudeau Win: 3.12 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Retaliate Place: 1.48 3rd = 6 Bakari Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Retaliate | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Retaliate Win: 4.31 Place: 1.48 2nd = 6 Bakari Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Captainmacgaw | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Captainmacgaw Win: 6.24 Place: 2.02 2nd = 8 Trustey Place: 3.15 3rd = 4 Dashing Benbara Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Trustey | ||
Sun May 16 2010 12:00 | 1st = 8 Trustey Win: 12.56 Place: 3.15 2nd = 4 Dashing Benbara Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 15 Hormonal | ||
Sun May 16 2010 11:50 | 1st = 15 Hormonal Win: 14.32 Place: 3.85 2nd = 2 Clang And Bang Place: 1.86 3rd = 10 Devious Flight Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Palace Treasure | ||
Sun May 16 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Palace Treasure Win: 3.05 Place: 1.48 2nd = 15 Kirribilli Gold Place: 7.6 3rd = 5 Kit For Kat Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 11 Surraar | ||
Sun May 16 2010 11:10 | 1st = 11 Surraar Win: 8.34 Place: 2.34 2nd = 9 Palmanova Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Court Dancer | ||
Sun May 16 2010 10:40 | 1st = 2 Court Dancer Win: 6.8 Place: 2.2 2nd = 9 All Aboard Place: 2.1 3rd = 7 Demy Lovarto Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 9 Go Emma | ||
Sun May 16 2010 10:10 | 1st = 9 Go Emma Win: 5.3 Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 No One | ||
Sun May 16 2010 9:40 | 1st = 2 No One Win: 5.1 Place: 1.87 2nd = 7 Tahlia Place: 2.72 3rd = 4 Big Future Place: 2.72 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000