Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Naiche | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 23:56 | 1st = 7 Naiche 2nd = 5 Suchislife 3rd = 9 Yurara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Black Eyed Aidan | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 23:52 | 1st = 1 Black Eyed Aidan 2nd = 2 Jackpot Sunday 3rd = 5 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Brazil Fawlty | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Brazil Fawlty 2nd = 2 Shake Rattle 3rd = 6 Albie Double You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Westwind Renegade | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 23:26 | 1st = 6 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 8 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 7 Outstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Our Ginja Ninja | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Our Ginja Ninja 2nd = 3 Dynamite Jarvis 3rd = 1 Heated Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Hillbilly Delux | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Delux 2nd = 5 Daytime Interlude 3rd = 2 Rock And Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Genuine | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:54 | 1st = 1 Genuine 2nd = 2 Freaky Force 3rd = 5 Praying Mantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Eyes Like Goofa | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:53 | 1st = 1 Eyes Like Goofa 2nd = 9 Octane Bolt 3rd = 3 Special Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Oxley Regent | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Oxley Regent 2nd = 4 Capetown Gem 3rd = 10 Genista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Bally Marie | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:46 | 1st = 3 Bally Marie 2nd = 1 Max Da Muss 3rd = 4 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Hell Girl | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Hell Girl 2nd = 6 Apollo Jet 3rd = 1 Radio Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 8 Wadelock Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:38 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Tiger 2nd = 4 Black Sakura 3rd = 3 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Galba Robyn | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Galba Robyn 2nd = 3 Smaka Jak 3rd = 1 See the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Railroad Blackie | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:34 | 1st = 3 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 1 Duffy 3rd = 5 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Due Diligence | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Due Diligence 2nd = 4 Just Hypo 3rd = 3 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Billionaire Bob | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Billionaire Bob 2nd = 10 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 5 Mundella Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kissed A Girl | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:26 | 1st = 1 Kissed A Girl 2nd = 2 Bravety 3rd = 10 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Scarlett Ensign | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Ensign 2nd = 3 Lizzy Banks 3rd = 8 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Green Flame | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:19 | 1st = 1 Green Flame 2nd = 7 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 3 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 7 Allegras Sunset | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 8 Shereen Bale 3rd = 5 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Veloce Cavallo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:13 | 1st = 3 Veloce Cavallo 2nd = 2 Ragnvald 3rd = 6 Ithaca Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:11 | 1st = 8 Red Rocket 2nd = 1 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 2 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Beau Joker | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Beau Joker 2nd = 6 Cradoc Park 3rd = 5 Excel Like Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Uno Blackjack | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 4 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Designed Force | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 22:04 | 1st = 1 Designed Force 2nd = 3 Krackenator 3rd = 2 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Red Redemption | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Red Redemption 2nd = 1 Dr Freeman 3rd = 3 Jaylee Original |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Coco Bale | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Coco Bale 2nd = 8 Black Imposer 3rd = 6 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Dial A Taxi | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:54 | 1st = 9 Dial A Taxi 2nd = 1 Wendy Trunkey 3rd = 3 Girl With Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Tizza Token | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Tizza Token 2nd = 7 Ryght Finish 3rd = 1 Perfect Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Aunty Bev | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 Aunty Bev 2nd = 7 Bartsplace 3rd = 5 Kristysbeachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Stealthy Grando | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Grando 2nd = 4 Joanna Goanna 3rd = 2 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bit Regal | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Bit Regal 2nd = 3 Paua To Destroy 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Cool In Blue 2nd = 7 Tomic 3rd = 4 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Fierezza | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Fierezza 2nd = 2 Flash Lad 3rd = 8 Our Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Brimary Prince | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Brimary Prince 2nd = 2 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 4 Fast Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Daintree Palace 2nd = 1 Banger Harvey 3rd = 7 Le Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Mister Orion | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Orion 2nd = 10 Master Malcolm 3rd = 7 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Farmor Cee You | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 2 Dee Winter 3rd = 4 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Damek | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:25 | 1st = 4 Damek 2nd = 6 Regal Love 3rd = 7 Girrawarra Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 The Witness | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:24 | 1st = 4 The Witness 2nd = 3 Scary Lady 3rd = 1 Catfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 2 Shelly Louise 3rd = 1 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:17 | 1st = 10 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 3 Zaphod 3rd = 7 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Talkin Sport | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Talkin Sport 2nd = 6 Harison Bale 3rd = 3 La Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Allen Zander | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:11 | 1st = 5 Allen Zander 2nd = 1 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 8 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Trysty | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Trysty 2nd = 9 Gently Bentley 3rd = 8 Two Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:08 | 1st = 6 He Knows Uno 2nd = 3 Too Foolish 3rd = 7 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Octane Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Octane Assassin 2nd = 6 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 7 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay 2nd = 11 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 7 Lombo Sleek Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Stack em Flat 2nd = 3 Delightful Bond 3rd = 6 Ultimate Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 4 Vintage Diva 3rd = 8 Dapto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Smoke Home 2nd = 4 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 2 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Torrential Hannah | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:47 | 1st = 8 Torrential Hannah 2nd = 2 True Soncerre 3rd = 3 Magnum Opus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 7 Kinka Bale 3rd = 8 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Emo Appeal | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Emo Appeal 2nd = 3 Pepper Spice 3rd = 1 Capetown Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Archer Street 3rd = 3 Wikena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Shadow King | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:36 | 1st = 1 Shadow King 2nd = 8 Romantic Time 3rd = 4 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Tesla Coil | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:34 | 1st = 6 Tesla Coil 2nd = 5 Royal Miswaki 3rd = 2 Lord Stamford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:31 | 1st = 3 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 10 Xmas In Manhattan 3rd = 7 Coco Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Full Noise | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Full Noise 2nd = 8 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 3 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Octane Show | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Octane Show 2nd = 3 Diamond Stan 3rd = 6 Random Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Whitneys Wonder | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Whitneys Wonder 2nd = 1 Numbers Up 3rd = 6 Wild An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 8 Our Crown Law 3rd = 4 Last Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Manyara Bale | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Manyara Bale 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 5 Black Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Jacs Mate Jill | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:11 | 1st = 8 Jacs Mate Jill 2nd = 6 Rapid Nimbus 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Star Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Star Diamond 2nd = 1 Salvador Bale 3rd = 3 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Drink | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Hot Drink 2nd = 2 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 6 Proven Kruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Fully Automatic | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Fully Automatic 2nd = 7 Turf Predator 3rd = 5 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Aceswilldo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Aceswilldo 2nd = 5 Thestarglasscutter 3rd = 3 Hey Whats Doin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 1 Just Cash 3rd = 6 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Knight Raider | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Knight Raider 2nd = 7 Rotkara Lad 3rd = 1 Blue To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 15 The Sleeping Giant | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:52 | 1st = 15 The Sleeping Giant 2nd = 2 Get the Net 3rd = 11 Simply Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Just Stryker | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Just Stryker 2nd = 7 How About Renane 3rd = 3 Come In Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Steel Burg | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:46 | 1st = 6 Steel Burg 2nd = 4 Jerula Rose 3rd = 10 Flamin Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Stefan Bale | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:44 | 1st = 7 Stefan Bale 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 5 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Surf My Tears | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Surf My Tears 2nd = 4 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 6 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Secret Passage | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Secret Passage 2nd = 4 Up Town Mauler 3rd = 10 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Miss Manakie | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Miss Manakie 2nd = 7 Tara Lane 3rd = 4 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bonny Jeunesse | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Bonny Jeunesse 2nd = 4 Genimay 3rd = 11 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Ahm Shere | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 11 Ahm Shere 2nd = 10 Red Hot Special 3rd = 12 Sun Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Hes No Boy | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hes No Boy 2nd = 5 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 4 Ibrox Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Black Saharrah | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Black Saharrah 2nd = 1 Spud Rufus 3rd = 4 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Spagetiwestern | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Spagetiwestern 2nd = 7 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 1 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 December Prince | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:18 | 1st = 5 December Prince 2nd = 2 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 8 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Amelias Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Amelias Dancer 2nd = 5 Talk To The Wall 3rd = 7 Silver Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 6 Bella Calabresa 3rd = 5 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Just Madness | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Just Madness 2nd = 1 Surfin Oscar 3rd = 2 Tijuana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Chainsaw Tommy | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Chainsaw Tommy 2nd = 4 Blond Magic 3rd = 2 Capricorn Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Luzambo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:04 | 1st = 11 Luzambo 2nd = 8 Speedy Genie 3rd = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Stanley Gordon | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Stanley Gordon 2nd = 2 Macray Blissbomb 3rd = 3 Skirnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Becky Jay | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:57 | 1st = 7 Becky Jay 2nd = 5 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 1 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Our Powerplay | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Our Powerplay 2nd = 2 Medieval Scene 3rd = 5 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Evil Hayes | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:45 | 1st = 8 Evil Hayes 2nd = 2 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 1 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Red Geisha | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Red Geisha 2nd = 1 Anything More 3rd = 2 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Wheres Lorry | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:37 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 7 Too Busy 3rd = 5 Gumboot Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Shbourne Leader | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:34 | 1st = 7 Shbourne Leader 2nd = 2 Final Words 3rd = 8 Prom King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Iamnotabindi | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 9 Allamerican Idol 3rd = 11 Racemosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Rockacoco | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:28 | 1st = 7 Rockacoco 2nd = 2 Huggy Fella 3rd = 9 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 15 Exalted Mollie | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:24 | 1st = 15 Exalted Mollie 2nd = 2 Aji Baji 3rd = 3 Left Behind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:19 | 1st = 7 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 1 Serene Major 3rd = 8 You Crazy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kora Bale | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Kora Bale 2nd = 6 Vocal Exit 3rd = 3 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Rutland Bert | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Rutland Bert 2nd = 2 Magic Andrew 3rd = 1 Tip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Wannabe A Rockstar | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:05 | 1st = 11 Wannabe A Rockstar 2nd = 7 Auric 3rd = 1 I Dont Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Okay Lankan | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Okay Lankan 2nd = 7 Ronchi 3rd = 3 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Noar In Knocka | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 5 Bye George 3rd = 7 Red Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Full Confession | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 Full Confession 2nd = 10 Armin Hari 3rd = 5 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Falverosa | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Falverosa 2nd = 1 A Boy Called Sue 3rd = 6 Blue Bom Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Miss Mega Pins | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Mega Pins 2nd = 7 Nero Lankan 3rd = 1 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Coles Bay | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:38 | 1st = 11 Coles Bay 2nd = 12 Hez A Rock Star 3rd = 3 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Jacks Song | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:35 | 1st = 9 Jacks Song 2nd = 4 Never Shout Never 3rd = 7 Vaka Moana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Wonalot | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Wonalot 2nd = 8 Mighty Stride 3rd = 3 Might And Flour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Pakasmile | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Pakasmile 2nd = 15 Parolee 3rd = 2 Pumphouse Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Pinup Lass | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Pinup Lass 2nd = 8 Ryans Sox 3rd = 2 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Sign The Pledge | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:18 | 1st = 3 Sign The Pledge 2nd = 7 Rockys Image 3rd = 4 Styx River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Kaleske | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Kaleske 2nd = 1 Alpha Proxima 3rd = 5 Thankgoditsfriday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Apache Icon | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Apache Icon 2nd = 7 Everybody Knows 3rd = 6 Press Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 7 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 2 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Eagle Jester | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Eagle Jester 2nd = 6 Saintly Dancer 3rd = 5 Diable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 3 Dr Davey 3rd = 10 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Jacobite Anna | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Anna 2nd = 4 Worlds End 3rd = 5 Girrawarra Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Christian Shadow | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Christian Shadow 2nd = 11 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 3 Wideford Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Myalla Gold | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Myalla Gold 2nd = 2 King Of Love 3rd = 4 Ransom Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Jimmy Bamboo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Bamboo 2nd = 5 Emmas Heart 3rd = 1 Keep My Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 14 What Do You Know | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:49 | 1st = 14 What Do You Know 2nd = 2 Soonest 3rd = 6 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Stylish Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Stylish Warrior 2nd = 8 Debstar Milne 3rd = 5 Beer Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Our Reno Babe | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:38 | 1st = 8 Our Reno Babe 2nd = 9 Mattgilla May Hem 3rd = 7 Red Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Abellas Casey | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Abellas Casey 2nd = 5 Angel Jean 3rd = 2 Tempa Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bianco Rossa | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Bianco Rossa 2nd = 4 Tornado Jack 3rd = 9 Victoria Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Three Pack Rack | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:32 | 1st = 7 Three Pack Rack 2nd = 1 Evie Shiraz 3rd = 3 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Uno Jano | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:31 | 1st = 2 Uno Jano 2nd = 4 Sir Stackalot 3rd = 7 Regal Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Duke Of Dura | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Dura 2nd = 8 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 5 Vitez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Love Our Girls | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Love Our Girls 2nd = 3 High Payoff 3rd = 14 Red Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Blackeyed Callan | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Blackeyed Callan 2nd = 8 Wattos Wonder 3rd = 6 Cheeky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:18 | 1st = 2 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 8 No Matter What 3rd = 1 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Only Bill | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Only Bill 2nd = 2 Scotch Bonnet 3rd = 6 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Teardrop Rock | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Teardrop Rock 2nd = 7 La Biondina 3rd = 1 Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Simon Bear | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Simon Bear 2nd = 1 Fairway Doug 3rd = 3 Denali Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Playcidium Mint | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:09 | 1st = 12 Playcidium Mint 2nd = 11 Ladysea 3rd = 3 Turfstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Rugged Path | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Rugged Path 2nd = 3 John Connor 3rd = 1 Salegreys Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 La Belle Sal | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 La Belle Sal 2nd = 3 Noaki Thunder 3rd = 5 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Gemma Khan | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Gemma Khan 2nd = 4 Ark De Jeanne 3rd = 8 Wandering Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Bond Crete Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Bond Crete Cargo 2nd = 2 Mac Stryker 3rd = 6 Ranting Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Morley | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Morley 2nd = 5 Listenup 3rd = 7 Blue Fairy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Licencetoparty | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Licencetoparty 2nd = 10 Western Impact 3rd = 7 Joy Of The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Baby Master | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Baby Master 2nd = 5 Sari Boy 3rd = 4 Stacks Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Androcity | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:46 | 1st = 6 Androcity 2nd = 4 Ferocity Blue 3rd = 7 Pegunny Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Manny Tiavon | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:41 | 1st = 1 Manny Tiavon 2nd = 2 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 11 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Champagne Osti | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Champagne Osti 2nd = 1 See Ya Roxon 3rd = 8 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 12 Shes Choice | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:38 | 1st = 12 Shes Choice 2nd = 1 Ouija 3rd = 14 French Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 One In Five | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 One In Five 2nd = 12 Gingervate 3rd = 9 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Go Victor | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:31 | 1st = 7 Go Victor 2nd = 3 One Putt Pat 3rd = 5 Papas Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 10 - 4 Double Ar | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:26 | 1st = 4 Double Ar 2nd = 3 Switch 3rd = 9 Pendora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Orse M Aint It | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Orse M Aint It 2nd = 8 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 2 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Cheato | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 Cheato 2nd = 2 Wot A Croc 3rd = 5 Token Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Sunset Cafe | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sunset Cafe 2nd = 8 Twizzle 3rd = 3 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Go Maddy Go | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Go Maddy Go 2nd = 9 Easy Azz 3rd = 1 Devil Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Instructed Star | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:13 | 1st = 5 Instructed Star 2nd = 6 Monty Franklin 3rd = 3 Regals Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Writer | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 7 Ewey Bay 3rd = 5 Cane Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Valero | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Valero 2nd = 1 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 9 Our Universal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Frosty Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Frosty Jewel 2nd = 8 Glen Abbey Mal 3rd = 2 Spider Bite Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Lucarno | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lucarno 2nd = 9 Thundergaze 3rd = 4 Encosta Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Upsy Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:56 | 1st = 8 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 1 Laura Twink 3rd = 4 Stealthy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 9 - 3 Pupil Prince | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:51 | 1st = 3 Pupil Prince 2nd = 6 Suaza 3rd = 4 Petranova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Longwoods | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Longwoods 2nd = 7 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 4 Falcon J D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Mels Magic | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Mels Magic 2nd = 2 Smoke Link 3rd = 5 Diesel Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 California Valley | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 California Valley 2nd = 8 Lota Vision 3rd = 6 Gotta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Jacky Tic | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Jacky Tic 2nd = 3 Flaming Banjo 3rd = 7 Oohrmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Go Marching In | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Go Marching In 2nd = 10 Greysynd Diva 3rd = 7 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Hallowed Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 Hallowed Pearl 2nd = 4 Desert Playboy 3rd = 9 Craiglea Marlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Retained | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Retained 2nd = 3 Enjoyable 3rd = 5 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:29 | 1st = 8 Benny Rox 2nd = 4 Jacobite Lord 3rd = 2 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Inherited | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Inherited 2nd = 5 Limerock Lass 3rd = 2 Negombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 8 - 14 Wharfedale | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:16 | 1st = 14 Wharfedale 2nd = 1 Halo Express 3rd = 11 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Livin Large | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Livin Large 2nd = 6 Major Victree 3rd = 7 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Gruesome | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:13 | 1st = 8 Gruesome 2nd = 3 Captain Fearon 3rd = 6 Fox Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Olimpica | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Olimpica 2nd = 3 Sizzlin Bacon 3rd = 4 Butterfly Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Gazmick Barbie | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Gazmick Barbie 2nd = 1 Im Starring 3rd = 8 Little Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Im A Gem | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Im A Gem 2nd = 1 Majestic Rapture 3rd = 6 Cobla Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Embracing | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Embracing 2nd = 4 Sobeit 3rd = 3 Captain Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Aldebaran Maori | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Maori 2nd = 8 Aftanoondelite 3rd = 9 Cloud Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Demi Peche | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Demi Peche 2nd = 4 Miss Fuser 3rd = 5 Shes So Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Tide | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Tide 2nd = 8 Zastava 3rd = 3 The Big Boy Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 7 - 9 Big Nite Pending | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:41 | 1st = 9 Big Nite Pending 2nd = 8 Mossman Coup 3rd = 5 Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Albert Shaw | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Albert Shaw 2nd = 2 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 4 Left To Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Rock Me Sweet | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Rock Me Sweet 2nd = 4 Flourishing 3rd = 10 Rocka Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Armani Mania | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Armani Mania 2nd = 8 Real Control 3rd = 5 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Kamboja | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Kamboja 2nd = 4 Cannyclimb 3rd = 3 Columate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Altivo | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Altivo 2nd = 6 Hitemup 3rd = 4 Prince Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Forward Love | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Forward Love 2nd = 7 Als Gold 3rd = 6 Triregno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Bubsy Girl | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Bubsy Girl 2nd = 2 Northern Trouble 3rd = 1 Baristas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 6 - 1 Turf Fire | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Turf Fire 2nd = 7 Windwhistle 3rd = 6 Dr Dee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Embrace The Brawn | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Embrace The Brawn 2nd = 7 Perfect As 3rd = 8 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Set And Forget | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Set And Forget 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Pompeii 3rd = 2 Magic Shag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Regal Pinari | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 12:53 | 1st = 8 Regal Pinari 2nd = 2 Politeia 3rd = 3 Parumba Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 5 - 2 Aronsay | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Aronsay 2nd = 7 Gigi Rox 3rd = 5 Imthejoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 4 - 3 William Of Orange | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 William Of Orange 2nd = 7 Midnite Murmas 3rd = 4 Fellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 3 - 8 Bellonet | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 11:20 | 1st = 8 Bellonet 2nd = 12 All Aboard 3rd = 7 Howbaddouneedit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 2 - 7 Kiwi Hussler | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 10:45 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Hussler 2nd = 2 Inferno 3rd = 12 Ishiaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Raceway Race 1 - 1 Sargent Dan | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 10:10 | 1st = 1 Sargent Dan 2nd = 6 Mr Momentum 3rd = 8 Caldera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Porplyzia | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 1:02 | 1st = 1 Porplyzia 2nd = 8 Go Wild Sophie 3rd = 5 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Jazzy Judy | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 0:47 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 8 Canadian Club 3rd = 3 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Snow Expense | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 0:27 | 1st = 4 Snow Expense 2nd = 3 Deep Heat 3rd = 1 Alpine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sugar Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 25 2010 0:07 | 1st = 1 Sugar Monelli 2nd = 8 Tea And Puff 3rd = 3 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Concordance | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Concordance 2nd = 2 Vegas Star 3rd = 6 Cool As Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Notta Whisper | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Notta Whisper 2nd = 1 Ryght Finish 3rd = 3 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Jezza Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:36 | 1st = 2 Jezza Lomar 2nd = 1 Arizona King 3rd = 6 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Shirdon Lauryn | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Shirdon Lauryn 2nd = 8 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 7 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:26 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 7 Proper Lucy 3rd = 5 Santino Marella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Keiths Memory | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Keiths Memory 2nd = 5 Gun Burner 3rd = 6 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Glen Walters | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Glen Walters 2nd = 8 Smart Set 3rd = 2 Warrigal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Swanky Lee | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Swanky Lee 2nd = 6 Mushy Mountain 3rd = 8 Future Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Hot Drink | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Hot Drink 2nd = 3 Howes Miss Muffy 3rd = 5 Sassy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lowanna Lad | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lowanna Lad 2nd = 2 Im Brontes 3rd = 3 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Still Stuing | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Still Stuing 2nd = 4 Digits 3rd = 5 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Convict Streak | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Convict Streak 2nd = 1 Mr Meana 3rd = 5 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Photon Fury | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:48 | 1st = 4 Photon Fury 2nd = 6 Falcons Osix 3rd = 2 Banger Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rococo Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Rococo Rocks 2nd = 7 Kosy Azz 3rd = 5 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Lukes A Missile | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Sparky 3rd = 8 Casso Mac George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Dandy Boy | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:36 | 1st = 5 Dandy Boy 2nd = 4 Wheres Will 3rd = 1 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Gold Claimer | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:32 | 1st = 3 Gold Claimer 2nd = 2 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 4 Mighty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Aston Galilee | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Marmion 3rd = 4 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Palace Mistress | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Palace Mistress 2nd = 8 King Coyote 3rd = 1 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Posh Di | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Posh Di 2nd = 4 National Vision 3rd = 1 Trew Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Dont Tell Kerry | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:16 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Kerry 2nd = 4 Empty Shell 3rd = 5 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Taylor Jane | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Taylor Jane 2nd = 2 Ears Tyson 3rd = 3 El Shocka Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Greysynd Elite | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Elite 2nd = 6 Dargo Devil 3rd = 8 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Blazing Chaos | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:04 | 1st = 6 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Citi Legend | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Citi Legend 2nd = 1 Rotation 3rd = 3 Wild Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Gold | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:56 | 1st = 5 Gold 2nd = 1 Haydee Ray 3rd = 6 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Amaki State | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Amaki State 2nd = 5 Cant Beat Class 3rd = 6 Cronin State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Flash Drive | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:48 | 1st = 1 Flash Drive 2nd = 7 Penthouse 3rd = 5 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Prince Mattan | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:44 | 1st = 5 Prince Mattan 2nd = 7 My Boy Monty 3rd = 8 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Pepper Spice | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 Pepper Spice 2nd = 2 Arrow On Fire 3rd = 6 Greysynd United |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Strictly Mambo | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:36 | 1st = 1 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 3 Vain Dakota 3rd = 10 No Way Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Watta Tune | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:32 | 1st = 1 Watta Tune 2nd = 7 Platinum Love 3rd = 5 Hes A Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 What Size | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 What Size 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Bosca Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Boss Voss | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:24 | 1st = 10 Boss Voss 2nd = 5 Fashion Police 3rd = 7 Wheres Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Arnhem Guru | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Guru 2nd = 2 Tiu Dotty 3rd = 6 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Chucky Choda | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:16 | 1st = 5 Chucky Choda 2nd = 7 Adjust 3rd = 2 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Mondo Black | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Mondo Black 2nd = 6 November Two Up 3rd = 9 Ticking Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Wadelock Sal | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 8 Blues Judd 3rd = 2 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Jos Collision | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:04 | 1st = 8 Jos Collision 2nd = 6 Untied Laces 3rd = 3 Dessa Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Rewind | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rewind 2nd = 7 Patch Mccool 3rd = 5 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Springvale Kay | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:56 | 1st = 3 Springvale Kay 2nd = 4 Wandy Prince 3rd = 2 Sadeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Joey Gez 2nd = 6 Prince Mondo 3rd = 3 Fast Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:48 | 1st = 6 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 1 Kenyon Bale 3rd = 4 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:44 | 1st = 3 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 2 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 9 Hope To Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Deadly Ernest | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:41 | 1st = 9 Deadly Ernest 2nd = 2 Colma 3rd = 1 Indeed I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Loose Lips Larry | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Loose Lips Larry 2nd = 7 Candy Lu 3rd = 8 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Zabrinski | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:33 | 1st = 6 Zabrinski 2nd = 8 Heeza Hudson 3rd = 12 Our Rocket Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Made A Mistake | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Made A Mistake 2nd = 3 Earlwood Flyer 3rd = 5 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Skagway | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:27 | 1st = 5 Skagway 2nd = 7 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 8 Mandy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Te Ezy | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Te Ezy 2nd = 6 Paddy Irish 3rd = 1 Georgina Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Licuala Bale | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:19 | 1st = 6 Licuala Bale 2nd = 8 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 4 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Rebel Rouser | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 1 Majic Mireeka 3rd = 2 Punk Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Black Foot Lass | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Black Foot Lass 2nd = 6 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 5 Baby Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Two Six Two | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:06 | 1st = 1 Two Six Two 2nd = 4 Ezy Count 3rd = 2 Mels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 19:01 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 5 Dasher Vc 3rd = 7 Mon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Arvos Levi | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Arvos Levi 2nd = 2 Pure Suspicion 3rd = 7 Natural State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Patton Bale | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Patton Bale 2nd = 1 Emerley Kruza 3rd = 2 Dawson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Smoke Alarm | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 7 Porplyzia 3rd = 10 Quick Hunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Shae Flex | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Shae Flex 2nd = 2 Dee Cee Hendrix 3rd = 6 Cool All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Barneys Pride 2nd = 3 Axeman 3rd = 2 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Macs Cult | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Macs Cult 2nd = 3 Bonaparte 3rd = 1 Shirly Kathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Plethora | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Plethora 2nd = 1 Final High 3rd = 4 Elusive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Mikado Flex | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mikado Flex 2nd = 4 See Ya Roxon 3rd = 8 Fantasize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Machine Gun Bonnie | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Machine Gun Bonnie 2nd = 2 Tuahiwi Wild Girl 3rd = 1 Endangered Species |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Blosss Benson | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 Blosss Benson 2nd = 1 Le Fox 3rd = 8 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Minny Giggles | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Minny Giggles 2nd = 8 Byrons Boy 3rd = 3 All The Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Crazy Riddler | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Crazy Riddler 2nd = 1 Star Fall 3rd = 3 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 3 Autumn Bling 3rd = 1 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 8 Life Boat 3rd = 10 Remember Me Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Abby Glen | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Abby Glen 2nd = 3 Jordash 3rd = 5 Black Learjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Ra Ra Rasputin | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Ra Ra Rasputin 2nd = 1 Moonlight Shadow 3rd = 3 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Indigo Gem | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:47 | 1st = 3 Indigo Gem 2nd = 6 Pure Stealth 3rd = 7 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Medusa Miss | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:41 | 1st = 3 Medusa Miss 2nd = 9 Courageous Ben 3rd = 1 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Your Show Jake | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:38 | 1st = 3 Your Show Jake 2nd = 1 Sharpe Aim 3rd = 7 Moonlit Hideaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 5 Open Skies | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Open Skies 2nd = 8 Lady Aurelia 3rd = 12 Sapphiregaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Flushed Away 2nd = 3 Cleveland 3rd = 7 Swift Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Coastal Cruiser | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Coastal Cruiser 2nd = 6 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 10 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Miss Someone | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Someone 2nd = 5 No Justice 3rd = 8 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Dial A Taxi | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:23 | 1st = 4 Dial A Taxi 2nd = 2 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 9 Joshuas Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Mr Caluela | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Mr Caluela 2nd = 6 King Charles 3rd = 1 Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Tiberius | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Tiberius 2nd = 5 Good Boys 3rd = 4 Belepheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Silva Spur | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Silva Spur 2nd = 3 Mallee Boy 3rd = 7 Shallow Tempest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Jacovian | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:13 | 1st = 3 Jacovian 2nd = 5 Second Go 3rd = 14 Bianreel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Zoes Lass | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Zoes Lass 2nd = 2 Morepack 3rd = 6 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Pure City | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Pure City 2nd = 3 Paris Montana 3rd = 1 Batnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Luke Thomas | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 17:01 | 1st = 3 Luke Thomas 2nd = 4 Jen Averil 3rd = 2 El Greco Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Emma Jane | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:58 | 1st = 4 Emma Jane 2nd = 1 Fat Charlie 3rd = 8 Hypo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 1 Izababe | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Izababe 2nd = 4 Kwilas Law 3rd = 2 Prussian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Jet James | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:54 | 1st = 5 Jet James 2nd = 8 Heated Affair 3rd = 1 Some Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Solarskipper | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:50 | 1st = 10 Solarskipper 2nd = 9 Mertyls Louis 3rd = 11 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Go Victor | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:47 | 1st = 8 Go Victor 2nd = 2 Nikita Delight 3rd = 3 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Veni Vidi Vici | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:46 | 1st = 4 Veni Vidi Vici 2nd = 3 Bully Beef 3rd = 7 Zennie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Melpark Sunset | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Melpark Sunset 2nd = 3 Commanding View 3rd = 7 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Wowser | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Wowser 2nd = 1 Boomer Estate 3rd = 6 Lilly Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 10 Cmon Harry | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:36 | 1st = 10 Cmon Harry 2nd = 9 Anguish 3rd = 8 Tappies Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Business Chick | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Business Chick 2nd = 3 Pace Ace 3rd = 4 Queen Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Master Finish | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Master Finish 2nd = 1 Zaharakis 3rd = 7 Lisas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Jens Love | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Jens Love 2nd = 1 Prevaricator 3rd = 7 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Tiger OReilly | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:21 | 1st = 5 Tiger OReilly 2nd = 6 Making History 3rd = 2 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Hot September | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:18 | 1st = 2 Hot September 2nd = 1 Her Flight 3rd = 5 Dana Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 5 Temperate Prince | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Temperate Prince 2nd = 6 Miss Alert 3rd = 8 Padgino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Tommy Zoo | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:14 | 1st = 8 Tommy Zoo 2nd = 4 Regent Merlin 3rd = 6 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Courageous Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Courageous Spirit 2nd = 1 Duck And Run 3rd = 10 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Pedantic | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:07 | 1st = 2 Pedantic 2nd = 4 Blazing Master 3rd = 7 Secret Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Riverboat Reign | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:06 | 1st = 8 Riverboat Reign 2nd = 4 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 6 Wont Be Denied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Our Fairymount | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Our Fairymount 2nd = 2 Mayvaleeta 3rd = 5 Our Maddi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Realon Rhapsody | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 16:01 | 1st = 7 Realon Rhapsody 2nd = 4 Find Pedro 3rd = 1 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Boogies Barnett | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:58 | 1st = 5 Boogies Barnett 2nd = 3 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 8 Donnas X Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Most Furious | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Most Furious 2nd = 2 Northam Lad 3rd = 5 Tarangau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Gothic Crown | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:55 | 1st = 5 Gothic Crown 2nd = 4 Trojan Of Troy 3rd = 8 Second World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 7 Hes Remarkable | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 13 Sirilak 3rd = 3 Haere Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Farouk | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Farouk 2nd = 7 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 3 Mighty Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Magicate | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Magicate 2nd = 6 Law's Hill 3rd = 9 Mighty Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 8 Carvoeiro | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Carvoeiro 2nd = 1 Unikin 3rd = 7 Belvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Physio Pitt | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:39 | 1st = 8 Physio Pitt 2nd = 2 Hailan Thunder 3rd = 1 Karn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Justforrobbie | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Justforrobbie 2nd = 1 Class Mate 3rd = 4 Cam Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 Reklaw's Chance | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:35 | 1st = 4 Reklaw's Chance 2nd = 6 Centreofattention 3rd = 9 Smiling Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Cracker | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Cracker 2nd = 3 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 2 Blue Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Montana Star | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:28 | 1st = 7 Montana Star 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 4 Blowin A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Semenya | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Semenya 2nd = 7 Dark Sage 3rd = 2 Go Zilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Sokys Courage | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Sokys Courage 2nd = 3 Sailing Sovereign 3rd = 4 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Third Day | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Third Day 2nd = 6 Rael Rules 3rd = 5 Arch Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 10 Rochallen | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Rochallen 2nd = 8 Noble Warrior 3rd = 6 Dawn Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Nikita Sunrise | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Nikita Sunrise 2nd = 4 Railway Fox 3rd = 5 My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Nevadas Icon | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 10 Havanutha Roadi 3rd = 2 Joe Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 11 Balishka | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:05 | 1st = 11 Balishka 2nd = 14 Breath Of Life 3rd = 2 Dixie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 5 Studio Star | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Studio Star 2nd = 2 Esprit Lad 3rd = 1 Cavalaire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Falcon J D | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Falcon J D 2nd = 5 Sacrificial 3rd = 9 Bella Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Dangle The Carat | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:57 | 1st = 5 Dangle The Carat 2nd = 8 Opawa Patty 3rd = 1 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Bledisloe | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Bledisloe 2nd = 6 Seca Dream 3rd = 1 Living It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Uno Brinney | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Uno Brinney 2nd = 1 Prophecy Prince 3rd = 3 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 1 Metternich | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Metternich 2nd = 10 Kiama 3rd = 15 Sanlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Chang Mai | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Chang Mai 2nd = 9 Serene Major 3rd = 4 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Dangerous Queen | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Dangerous Queen 2nd = 4 Curatas Co Pilot 3rd = 11 La Petite Fille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Captain Kirk | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Captain Kirk 2nd = 8 Billy Bingo 3rd = 2 Gaston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Slipaway Spider | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Spider 2nd = 7 Magic George 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Santa Barbra | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:32 | 1st = 10 Santa Barbra 2nd = 8 Tiroroa Glory 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Kotare Mach | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Kotare Mach 2nd = 7 Hostile Grins 3rd = 13 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 2 Brooklyn Lad | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Lad 2nd = 4 Raiders Gold 3rd = 3 Suedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Muddy Hanover | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Muddy Hanover 2nd = 10 Nite Wanderer 3rd = 5 Itsa Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Gem | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 4 Falkirk Fantasy 3rd = 8 Barkhamsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Smooth Courage | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Smooth Courage 2nd = 1 Realexpectation 3rd = 6 Risque Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Tacit Skye | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:19 | 1st = 7 Tacit Skye 2nd = 2 Booma Go Go 3rd = 5 One Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 12 Theruler | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:15 | 1st = 12 Theruler 2nd = 2 Coolross 3rd = 5 Crosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Kyalla Amanda | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Kyalla Amanda 2nd = 3 Goldie Lets Rock 3rd = 4 Stamos Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Saskia Belle | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 12 Saskia Belle 2nd = 3 Friend 3rd = 7 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Adaline | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Adaline 2nd = 6 Megans Tough Love 3rd = 14 Split Endz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ceejays Slinky | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Ceejays Slinky 2nd = 1 Magic Day 3rd = 3 Chief Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Spirit Of Sam | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Sam 2nd = 6 Limerick County 3rd = 1 Caughtonthefence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Ima Gold Digger | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Ima Gold Digger 2nd = 5 Dr Hook 3rd = 3 Idid It Myway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 5 Sirilo | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 Sirilo 2nd = 7 Eyes Only 3rd = 8 Magic Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 9 Melton Belle 3rd = 6 My Elegant Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Clan Douglas | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Clan Douglas 2nd = 2 Back At Ya 3rd = 5 Royal Minty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bowstreet Jester | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Jester 2nd = 3 Noaki Thunder 3rd = 7 Fromarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Sanriba | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Sanriba 2nd = 3 Platinum Lord 3rd = 4 Pendulum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Beach Baby Beach | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Beach Baby Beach 2nd = 3 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 5 Be Sharpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Music Shop | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 12 Music Shop 2nd = 7 Sarcasm 3rd = 9 Urban Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Quinns Post | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Quinns Post 2nd = 15 Stardom 3rd = 4 Glendoveer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Metropolis | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Metropolis 2nd = 6 Grandate 3rd = 8 Altona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 11 Stunin Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 2 Highview Tommy 3rd = 5 Kiwi Ingenuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 8 Hypnotize | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Hypnotize 2nd = 2 Canturi Lane 3rd = 1 So Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Miss Yaa Haa | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:15 | 1st = 11 Miss Yaa Haa 2nd = 1 Cheque Again 3rd = 7 Bonjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:12 | 1st = 7 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 2 Run Riley Run 3rd = 3 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Tami Flew | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:09 | 1st = 10 Tami Flew 2nd = 8 Rulla Road 3rd = 5 Fierce Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 15 Auburn Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:05 | 1st = 15 Auburn Beauty 2nd = 7 Sakis Delight 3rd = 5 Seigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Kyalla Luke | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 3 Harrisburg 3rd = 1 Big Time Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Penski Material | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Penski Material 2nd = 5 Tempestuous 3rd = 1 Copy Rites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 13 We Can Say It Now | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:56 | 1st = 13 We Can Say It Now 2nd = 2 Charma 3rd = 14 Blinding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Railway Show | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:52 | 1st = 3 Railway Show 2nd = 4 Welfare Mother 3rd = 8 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Caesar's Bracelet | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:46 | 1st = 2 Caesar's Bracelet 2nd = 10 Pashana 3rd = 15 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Lewis | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:38 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Lewis 2nd = 5 Groovy Mango 3rd = 8 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Dijamaka Fast | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:36 | 1st = 7 Dijamaka Fast 2nd = 8 Apricot Annie 3rd = 4 Jay Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 13 Queen Of Rock | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:30 | 1st = 13 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 1 A Real Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 13 Icefyre | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:21 | 1st = 13 Icefyre 2nd = 2 Bakup 3rd = 10 Midday Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Holy Rioli | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Holy Rioli 2nd = 8 Charge Me 3rd = 10 Jam Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 13 King Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:11 | 1st = 13 King Charlie 2nd = 17 Raydon 3rd = 2 Jumanji Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Inclination | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:04 | 1st = 8 Inclination 2nd = 7 Uno Sunrise 3rd = 4 Sheriff Bullock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Pure Dreamer | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 12:03 | 1st = 6 Pure Dreamer 2nd = 3 Travel Thyme 3rd = 4 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Eileen Dubh | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:55 | 1st = 1 Eileen Dubh 2nd = 8 Macadamia 3rd = 11 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Hot In Black | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:46 | 1st = 8 Hot In Black 2nd = 1 Tsarevich 3rd = 11 Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Empyrean | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:36 | 1st = 5 Empyrean 2nd = 2 Talk About Courage 3rd = 3 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Optical Man | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:28 | 1st = 4 Optical Man 2nd = 3 Austin Wild 3rd = 7 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 7 Pania Rose | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Pania Rose 2nd = 1 Supremacy 3rd = 2 The Mailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Alagant Satin | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:11 | 1st = 7 Alagant Satin 2nd = 8 Agamemnon 3rd = 6 Cent Per Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 13 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 11:01 | 1st = 13 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 20 Vulcan 3rd = 16 The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 10:53 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 6 Just Tom 3rd = 7 Papa Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Mr Mo | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Mo 2nd = 1 Relentless One 3rd = 2 Red Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 10 Chai Kau | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 10:36 | 1st = 10 Chai Kau 2nd = 4 Needastar 3rd = 8 French Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Harrison Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 10:26 | 1st = 7 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 9 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 1 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Fast Pause | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 10:18 | 1st = 1 Fast Pause 2nd = 2 Waltzing Firefly 3rd = 3 Nigel The Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wexford Race 3 - 4 Sainte Kadette | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 1:25 | 1st = 4 Sainte Kadette 2nd = 11 Stonehatchetmad 3rd = 5 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wexford Race 2 - 1 Fully Funded | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 0:55 | 1st = 1 Fully Funded 2nd = 4 Couleur De La Loi 3rd = 13 Sorted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wexford Race 1 - 10 Strain Of Fame | ||
Mon Oct 25 2010 0:25 | 1st = 10 Strain Of Fame 2nd = 3 Park Ranger 3rd = 11 Missgiloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Lots Of Moolah | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 23:50 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Moolah 2nd = 1 Jake Bale 3rd = 8 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 23:50 | 4th = 3 Lots Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Paua To Disarm | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Paua To Disarm 2nd = 2 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 6 Mon Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Pedros Destiny | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 23:12 | 1st = 1 Pedros Destiny 2nd = 7 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 2 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Bramley | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:57 | 1st = 7 Bramley 2nd = 8 Wheres Billy 3rd = 1 Kalden Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Tidy Module | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Tidy Module 2nd = 10 Mossdale Olly 3rd = 9 Beach Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Goodwin Dell | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Dell 2nd = 8 Im a Player 3rd = 2 Big Mama Brookes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Sandeez Jack | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Sandeez Jack 2nd = 3 Untamed 3rd = 5 Kip Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Stetson Lily | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Stetson Lily 2nd = 3 Claretown Jocka 3rd = 6 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Stetson Lily | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Stetson Lily 2nd = 3 Claretown Jocka 3rd = 6 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Country Rebel | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Country Rebel 2nd = 2 Demon Darb 3rd = 5 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Digtheboy | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Digtheboy 2nd = 8 Tonyrama 3rd = 9 Wright Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 7 Joanne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Arapal | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Arapal 2nd = 4 Korlim Garry 3rd = 2 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Buddy Rox | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Buddy Rox 2nd = 4 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 1 Im All Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Buddy Rox | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Buddy Rox 2nd = 4 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 1 I'm All Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Firealong | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Firealong 2nd = 6 Modern Saint 3rd = 5 Molly Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Chief | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 5 Proven Jett 3rd = 2 Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 5 Myrniong Rager 3rd = 3 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Ever Grace 2nd = 8 Westend Thomas 3rd = 1 Cosmic Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Im Clean Cut | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:45 | 1st = 9 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 8 Malaki Dancer 3rd = 3 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Lorian 2nd = 6 So Seductive 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Lorian 2nd = 6 So Seductive 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Our Sir Silvertail | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Our Sir Silvertail 2nd = 6 Uncle Dennis 3rd = 10 Dunalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Marlow | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Marlow 2nd = 9 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 8 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Bus To Harland | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Bus To Harland 2nd = 1 Dalmont Charli 3rd = 3 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Bowstreet Hunter | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:29 | 1st = 3 Bowstreet Hunter 2nd = 7 Night Shadow 3rd = 1 Selynya Cruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Richie Wabbit | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Richie Wabbit 2nd = 2 Chelsea Brown 3rd = 3 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Game Hillray | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Game Hillray 2nd = 2 Franco Shuttle 3rd = 4 Pahiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 3 Cooper Bale 3rd = 8 Aint Workin' |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 3 Cooper Bale 3rd = 8 Aint Workin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Playing Fair | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:19 | 1st = 1 Playing Fair 2nd = 2 Ess Ess Thunder 3rd = 8 Under Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Water Smart | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Water Smart 2nd = 6 Harrisons Life 3rd = 7 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Greywinds Doll | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 1 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 2 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Who Told Dougo | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Who Told Dougo 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Breeze 3rd = 6 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Millennium Tide | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Millennium Tide 2nd = 7 North Royal 3rd = 10 Handshake Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Forty Two Below 2nd = 3 Tip Top Thomas 3rd = 1 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Save A Sixpence | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Save A Sixpence 2nd = 4 Boro Magic 3rd = 1 Hurricane Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:59 | 1st = 5 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 6 Crystin Bale 3rd = 1 Baluga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Nelly Bale | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Nelly Bale 2nd = 7 Zambola Bale 3rd = 6 Azzan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Nelly Bale | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Nelly Bale 2nd = 7 Zambola Bale 3rd = 6 Azzan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 12 Atlantique | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:55 | 1st = 12 Atlantique 2nd = 5 Grey Mambo 3rd = 14 Silent Le Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Jimmy I Am | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:54 | 1st = 4 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 5 Bella Capri 3rd = 6 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Be Watching | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Be Watching 2nd = 2 Ace High Miss 3rd = 5 Tactical Journeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:47 | 1st = 6 Smooth Fancy 2nd = 9 Enry Walt 3rd = 1 Choose Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Ohoka Utah | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 5 Vegas Bound 3rd = 1 Keilor Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Officer Ben | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:41 | 1st = 3 Officer Ben 2nd = 1 Comb 3rd = 8 Proven Kruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Our Toyman 2nd = 5 Apidra 3rd = 8 Pepes Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Our Toyman 2nd = 5 Apidra 3rd = 8 Pepe's Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Glenfarg 2nd = 10 Blacks Back 3rd = 9 Never Walk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Vees Gift | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 Vees Gift 2nd = 6 Tiny Fenceline 3rd = 8 North Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 12 Tejay Cullen 3rd = 5 Monica Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Zlatan | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Zlatan 2nd = 8 Luv A Merlot 3rd = 6 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Sunny Wil | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:28 | 1st = 9 Sunny Wil 2nd = 4 Did I Entertain 3rd = 1 Tomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Devine Nation | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Devine Nation 2nd = 8 Elizabeth Royal 3rd = 6 Wacky Car Races |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:23 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 4 Jagged Knight 3rd = 2 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Troyuden | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Troyuden 2nd = 1 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 8 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Troyuden | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Troyuden 2nd = 1 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 8 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 10 Stephen Got Even | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:17 | 1st = 10 Stephen Got Even 2nd = 9 Smashing Bottles 3rd = 3 Double Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Vee Mans Girl | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:16 | 1st = 8 Vee Mans Girl 2nd = 5 Our Honey Bear 3rd = 2 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Darkbolt | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Darkbolt 2nd = 1 Miss Trump 3rd = 7 Sleepy Acerado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Dollys Hand | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Dollys Hand 2nd = 8 Pindari Bale 3rd = 4 Rock Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Blacks A Fake | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 5 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 6 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Kilmainham Chill | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:04 | 1st = 7 Kilmainham Chill 2nd = 6 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 8 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Serial Spok | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:01 | 1st = 7 Serial Spok 2nd = 8 Total One 3rd = 2 Joey Gez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Em Maguane | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Em Maguane 2nd = 3 Franco Templar 3rd = 2 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Finbar Mccool | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 3 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 1 Join The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Finbar Mccool | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 3 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 1 Join The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Popsies Patty | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:56 | 1st = 4 Popsies Patty 2nd = 7 Vane Legend 3rd = 8 Clear Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Imamusclesyankee | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Imamusclesyankee 2nd = 4 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 1 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 6 Daytime Interlude 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Fancy Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Fancy Jewel 2nd = 1 Altario 3rd = 8 Miracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Slick Lee 2nd = 5 Gypsy Joe 3rd = 2 Magic Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 10 Bruncher | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:42 | 1st = 10 Bruncher 2nd = 2 Audiola 3rd = 3 Be Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Jessies Reef | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Jessies Reef 2nd = 4 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 8 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Urbane Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:37 | 1st = 10 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 6 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 8 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Hamel | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Hamel 2nd = 2 Obscene 3rd = 8 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Hamel | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Hamel 2nd = 2 Obscene 3rd = 8 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Bit Isolated 2nd = 1 Devil Fella 3rd = 2 Ask The Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 13 Keys To The Ute | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 13 Keys To The Ute 2nd = 1 Written Report 3rd = 2 Jindalbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Monamour | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Monamour 2nd = 10 Xavier Rex 3rd = 3 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Mundella Matty | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:26 | 1st = 10 Mundella Matty 2nd = 6 Telham Lane 3rd = 2 Our Ultimate Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 High Class Broad | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 High Class Broad 2nd = 9 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Larkhill Subject | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Larkhill Subject 2nd = 1 Kishar Bale 3rd = 7 Beau Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ablett Bale | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Ablett Bale 2nd = 7 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 1 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Steel Burg | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Steel Burg 2nd = 8 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 9 Lord Bronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Hella Good | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Hella Good 2nd = 1 Midnight Eclipse 3rd = 4 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Hella Good | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Hella Good 2nd = 1 Midnight Eclipse 3rd = 4 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Mythical Eagle | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 4 Vane Uno 3rd = 7 Chief Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Strawbs Interact | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Strawbs Interact 2nd = 9 Mega Alexander 3rd = 8 Pacific Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 3 Tycoon Angel 3rd = 1 Context |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 7 Taipei 3rd = 10 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Wheres Norma | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:59 | 1st = 3 Wheres Norma 2nd = 7 Punishing 3rd = 1 Bubble Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Mister Minchen | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Minchen 2nd = 8 Shadows Of A Man 3rd = 3 Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Pubs Galore | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Pubs Galore 2nd = 5 Vision To Excel 3rd = 2 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Mistysprings | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mistysprings 2nd = 1 Jonty Boy 3rd = 7 Cherry Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Gift Pack | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Gift Pack 2nd = 3 Albes A Mystery 3rd = 1 Jumping Jola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 1 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 7 Altai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Bit Rich | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Bit Rich 2nd = 5 Big Gift 3rd = 7 Hill Top Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Bermaise | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bermaise 2nd = 8 Need Luck 3rd = 6 Dontrocktheboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:39 | 1st = 7 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 2 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Vision | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Vision 2nd = 1 Angry Cat 3rd = 2 Depinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Valley Mist | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Valley Mist 2nd = 7 Red Ruby 3rd = 2 Kayla Lee Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 11 Flammable 3rd = 8 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Lightning Joe | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lightning Joe 2nd = 2 Super Cooper 3rd = 9 Kitty Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Missouri Lad | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Missouri Lad 2nd = 2 Make One Wish 3rd = 3 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Arvos Josie | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Arvos Josie 2nd = 5 Grasmore 3rd = 7 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gifted Knight | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Gifted Knight 2nd = 6 Frosty Rama 3rd = 5 Sir Creasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Eleven Seven | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Eleven Seven 2nd = 6 Wild Surf 3rd = 4 Hes Jay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Waratahs Secret 2nd = 8 Copper Reign 3rd = 7 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 General Mazeratti | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 General Mazeratti 2nd = 9 Monarchs Rule 3rd = 7 Heza Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Ocean Magic | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Ocean Magic 2nd = 4 Ultimate Passion 3rd = 5 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Red Ferments | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:55 | 1st = 2 Red Ferments 2nd = 3 Hyde Park 3rd = 9 Diasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Baliku Star | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Baliku Star 2nd = 1 Might And Crow 3rd = 4 Sorry Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Totally Different | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:45 | 1st = 8 Totally Different 2nd = 1 Before The Storm 3rd = 5 Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Teddy Rhode | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Teddy Rhode 2nd = 8 Darya Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Mills Terrace | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:35 | 1st = 9 Mills Terrace 2nd = 2 Daydream Charlie 3rd = 4 Kayeema Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Britney Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Britney Dancer 2nd = 8 Dannys Girl 3rd = 5 Mint Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Caller One | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Caller One 2nd = 1 Raging 3rd = 11 Mr DAlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Marquardt | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Marquardt 2nd = 3 Dorf Command 3rd = 13 Kiss From A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Panis Angelicus | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Panis Angelicus 2nd = 3 Chic Olivia 3rd = 6 Dorsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 5 Olanal | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Olanal 2nd = 7 Striking Rose 3rd = 3 Etching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Toms Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:15 | 1st = 13 Toms Rocket 2nd = 8 Geblitzt 3rd = 11 Rock Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Miss Confidential | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Confidential 2nd = 1 Golden Dive 3rd = 5 Colonel Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 9 - 4 Wealthy Lad | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Wealthy Lad 2nd = 3 All Cheval 3rd = 10 Flashn Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Yamarjie | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Yamarjie 2nd = 4 Brigadoon Star 3rd = 12 Embank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 About Me | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:55 | 1st = 7 About Me 2nd = 1 Saratoga Dreams 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Ringmeister | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Ringmeister 2nd = 7 Danamoss 3rd = 3 Classic Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Drumbeats | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Drumbeats 2nd = 4 Kennys World 3rd = 8 Captain Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Testagold | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Testagold 2nd = 5 Hightou 3rd = 3 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Fly To Win | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Fly To Win 2nd = 2 Beyonces Star 3rd = 4 Alberton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 12 Galliano Bay | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:30 | 1st = 12 Galliano Bay 2nd = 2 Last Rain 3rd = 9 Silent Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 15 Galizani | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:25 | 1st = 15 Galizani 2nd = 6 Testatiga 3rd = 11 Tennessee Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Debs Pick | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Debs Pick 2nd = 9 Eleven Oysters 3rd = 7 Divine Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 12 Persian Palace | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:15 | 1st = 12 Persian Palace 2nd = 9 Tatsuhara 3rd = 13 Forez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Grey Monarch | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Grey Monarch 2nd = 4 Liquidation 3rd = 1 Star Risca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 More Joyous | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 More Joyous 2nd = 7 Trusting 3rd = 4 Empires Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Melody Street | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Melody Street 2nd = 2 Mondello 3rd = 6 Sister Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Havatryst | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Havatryst 2nd = 6 Wonderful Lass 3rd = 8 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Spook Hill | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:53 | 1st = 7 Spook Hill 2nd = 2 Coyote 3rd = 14 Merger Benefits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 13 Cedarberg | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:48 | 1st = 13 Cedarberg 2nd = 5 Miles Above 3rd = 11 Rentarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Dance At Midnight | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Dance At Midnight 2nd = 9 Latika 3rd = 10 Tie Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Flash Back | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:38 | 1st = 1 Flash Back 2nd = 5 Devon Edge 3rd = 2 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 5 Inspectspur 3rd = 8 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Mlady Pedrille | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Mlady Pedrille 2nd = 1 Zutara 3rd = 5 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 5 Brompton | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:26 | 1st = 5 Brompton 2nd = 14 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 10 Vivaldis Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Eureka | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Eureka 2nd = 9 Macsquire 3rd = 7 Smugglers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Myalla Gold | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Myalla Gold 2nd = 1 Bassoon 3rd = 12 Red Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 14 Preventable | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:10 | 1st = 14 Preventable 2nd = 12 Elaparado 3rd = 2 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Bavarian | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:06 | 1st = 8 Bavarian 2nd = 1 Garrod 3rd = 2 Blood Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 8 Bavarian | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:06 | 1st = 8 Bavarian 2nd = 1 Garrod 3rd = 2 Blood Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Dawned | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:05 | 1st = 11 Dawned 2nd = 6 Higher Order 3rd = 12 Elite Sherilea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Zip Bus | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Zip Bus 2nd = 5 Fager Son 3rd = 9 Bella Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Carbine Street | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Carbine Street 2nd = 2 Flying Heritage 3rd = 4 Private City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Decision Time | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Decision Time 2nd = 3 Top Drop 3rd = 4 Halekulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:46 | 1st = 3 Magna Carta 2nd = 10 Deep Forest 3rd = 12 Sunlight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Poor Judge | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Poor Judge 2nd = 4 Rightson 3rd = 7 Sams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 13 Tropicana Girl | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:35 | 1st = 13 Tropicana Girl 2nd = 4 Gilded Spur 3rd = 5 Master Of Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 14 Ace Acosta | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:30 | 1st = 14 Ace Acosta 2nd = 15 Brampton 3rd = 9 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Topario | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Topario 2nd = 1 Goldmist 3rd = 7 Perky 'n' Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 3 Topario | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Topario 2nd = 1 Goldmist 3rd = 7 Perky n Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Falvelizabeth | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Falvelizabeth 2nd = 7 Our Hussey 3rd = 2 Cheekyxaars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Just Tess | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Just Tess 2nd = 7 Princess Zietta 3rd = 3 Gallant Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Bacchanal Woman | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Bacchanal Woman 2nd = 10 Thankgodyourehere 3rd = 9 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Hurricane Mickey | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Mickey 2nd = 7 Chickilicious 3rd = 6 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Imprudence | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Imprudence 2nd = 1 Maximum Speed 3rd = 4 Jaggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 11 Saint Jugah | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:07 | 1st = 11 Saint Jugah 2nd = 4 Moorefield 3rd = 1 Dancetiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 11 Saint Jugah | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:07 | 1st = 11 Saint Jugah 2nd = 4 Moorefield 3rd = 1 Dancetiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Rothera | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Rothera 2nd = 3 Ulladulla 3rd = 5 One Lickety Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Gossips | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Gossips 2nd = 4 Ratbag 3rd = 8 Silverzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 11 Aintnofallenstar | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Aintnofallenstar 2nd = 9 Lady Mahler 3rd = 1 Apennine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Electriclite | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:51 | 1st = 6 Electriclite 2nd = 7 Hula Sister 3rd = 5 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Electriclite | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:51 | 1st = 6 Electriclite 2nd = 7 Hula Sister 3rd = 5 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Streetson | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Streetson 2nd = 8 Full On By 3rd = 4 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Raaz Noire | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:45 | 1st = 10 Raaz Noire 2nd = 7 Neverin 3rd = 1 Aussie Staar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Yulalona | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Yulalona 2nd = 1 Howdiddydoit 3rd = 4 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Singapore Sling | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:36 | 1st = 9 Singapore Sling 2nd = 1 Dating 3rd = 5 Cool Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Limerick Rose | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Limerick Rose 2nd = 5 Vain Sonata 3rd = 2 Principia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Big Tony | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Big Tony 2nd = 2 Cat Eyes 3rd = 10 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Multire Music | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Multire Music 2nd = 2 Cat Eyes 3rd = 10 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Buckmoore | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Buckmoore 2nd = 3 El Zegri 3rd = 1 Spirilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 3 Vals Boy | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Vals Boy 2nd = 2 Suribachi 3rd = 4 Prussian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Rum 'n' Ice | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Rum 'n' Ice 2nd = 3 Green Road 3rd = 4 Scimitar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Rum n Ice | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Rum n Ice 2nd = 3 Green Road 3rd = 4 Scimitar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Norwood | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Norwood 2nd = 11 Supreme Flight 3rd = 3 Fanaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Eaglehawk Star | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Eaglehawk Star 2nd = 4 Rescued 3rd = 6 Wotzitworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 No Wine No Song | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 No Wine No Song 2nd = 3 Get Up Jude 3rd = 5 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Heydental Tourist | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:01 | 1st = 7 Heydental Tourist 2nd = 13 Innocent Lady 3rd = 9 Sonny Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Minnesota Hussle | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Minnesota Hussle 2nd = 5 Arch Pegasus 3rd = 7 Kong Kristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Pinpoint Accuracy | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Pinpoint Accuracy 2nd = 6 Hangover Henry 3rd = 5 Eddie Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 14 White Universe | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:45 | 1st = 14 White Universe 2nd = 9 The Blues 3rd = 13 Tactless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Savoir Flair | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Savoir Flair 2nd = 5 African Mama 3rd = 7 Instrictconfidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Abstain | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:40 | 1st = 10 Abstain 2nd = 11 Caleta 3rd = 1 Chewy Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 10 Abstain | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:40 | 1st = 10 Abstain 2nd = 11 Caleta 3rd = 1 Chewy Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 12 Golden Tabby | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:30 | 1st = 12 Golden Tabby 2nd = 14 Way In The Black 3rd = 10 Prinsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Hoofit | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Hoofit 2nd = 6 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 2 Gold Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 2 Flame Thrower | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Flame Thrower 2nd = 12 Another Sunday 3rd = 9 Galileo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Yourhavinmeon | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Yourhavinmeon 2nd = 3 Beau Dane 3rd = 1 Monkey Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Yourhavinmeon | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Yourhavinmeon 2nd = 3 Beau Dane 3rd = 1 Monkey Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 10 Bigelow | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Bigelow 2nd = 12 Wild West 3rd = 5 Your Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 The Missing Link | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:50 | 1st = 6 The Missing Link 2nd = 2 Im Isaac 3rd = 4 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Beyondagoldendream | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 Beyondagoldendream 2nd = 2 Tell The Story 3rd = 1 Measurement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 King Victor | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 King Victor 2nd = 5 Binklebonk 3rd = 9 Rangatira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 King Victor | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 King Victor 2nd = 5 Binklebonk 3rd = 9 Rangatira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Sir Jack Gunno | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:15 | 1st = 2 Sir Jack Gunno 2nd = 3 Hoss 3rd = 14 Superbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Set To Talk | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 11:00 | 1st = 4 Set To Talk 2nd = 2 The Ranga 3rd = 1 Ravenale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Shamtaari | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:55 | 1st = 9 Shamtaari 2nd = 4 Miss Marauder 3rd = 6 Belles Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Shamtaari | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:55 | 1st = 9 Shamtaari 2nd = 4 Miss Marauder 3rd = 6 Belles Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Rusty Devil | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:40 | 1st = 8 Rusty Devil 2nd = 4 Sandblaster 3rd = 3 Prince Kaapstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Our White Knight 2nd = 1 La Bella Signora 3rd = 4 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:20 | 1st = 6 Our White Knight 2nd = 1 La Bella Signora 3rd = 4 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Art Beat | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 10:05 | 1st = 3 Art Beat 2nd = 10 Lakeland Queen 3rd = 11 St Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Midnight Van Damme | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 9:50 | 1st = 8 Midnight Van Damme 2nd = 5 Master Michael 3rd = 6 Onetoomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Midnight Van Damme | ||
Sat Sep 25 2010 9:50 | 1st = 8 Midnight Van Damme 2nd = 5 Master Michael 3rd = 6 Onetoomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Snuggle Me | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 23:57 | 1st = 6 Snuggle Me 2nd = 7 Our Lady Li 3rd = 4 Stern Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Ricciardo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Ricciardo 2nd = 3 Montaceto 3rd = 8 Red Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Jake Bale | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 23:17 | 1st = 2 Jake Bale 2nd = 7 Magic Thoughts 3rd = 4 Cool Obee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Avalanche Angel | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 23:02 | 1st = 7 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 4 Carnel Flame 3rd = 6 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Spring Legend 2nd = 4 Winning Rink 3rd = 1 Royal Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Freddy Flathead | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 5 Dotties Gem 3rd = 2 Young Trouper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Forty Two Below | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:27 | 1st = 4 Forty Two Below 2nd = 1 Eastwood 3rd = 7 Hurricane Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Wheres Adriana | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Wheres Adriana 2nd = 10 Booma Brodie 3rd = 1 Nifty Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Cotton Club | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Cotton Club 2nd = 4 Blitzem Belle 3rd = 8 Gee Tee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Kevin Oh Seven | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:04 | 1st = 3 Kevin Oh Seven 2nd = 4 Nuzzles Me Mum 3rd = 5 Feijoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Marching Home | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Marching Home 2nd = 3 One More Legend 3rd = 4 Northern Danjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Warralonga Amore | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Warralonga Amore 2nd = 6 Coco My Hero 3rd = 4 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Bindilla | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Bindilla 2nd = 1 Kenso Way 3rd = 2 Jimmy Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Fella Lee | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Fella Lee 2nd = 2 Gift Pack 3rd = 6 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dr Leonaroo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonaroo 2nd = 2 Arabat 3rd = 5 Sweet Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Sasha Jet | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Sasha Jet 2nd = 1 Naomi Cambaz 3rd = 3 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lady Razorback | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lady Razorback 2nd = 5 Alexis Fire 3rd = 8 Highland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Shortys Star | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Shortys Star 2nd = 3 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 1 Sirnelson Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 9 Sold American | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:27 | 1st = 9 Sold American 2nd = 1 Lever 3rd = 5 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Dark Pilgrim | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:26 | 1st = 7 Dark Pilgrim 2nd = 9 Bossa Nova Baby 3rd = 2 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 9 Seductiveness 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Bundy Bale | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Bundy Bale 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 5 Why Not Giaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Cork Harbour | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Cork Harbour 2nd = 1 Miss Sweet Trey 3rd = 8 Pushing Daisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Earls Destiny | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:10 | 1st = 9 Earls Destiny 2nd = 6 Bezzas Beauty 3rd = 7 Alina Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Tidal Moon | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Tidal Moon 2nd = 8 Olympic Bolt 3rd = 1 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Jaydens Gem | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Jaydens Gem 2nd = 7 Watch Me Bolt 3rd = 1 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Dancing Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Dancing Legacy 2nd = 6 Master Malcolm 3rd = 5 George Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Inject The Venom | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Inject The Venom 2nd = 5 Track Control 3rd = 6 Lucy Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Just Spud | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Just Spud 2nd = 8 Rotten Apples 3rd = 1 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 3 Memorandum 3rd = 1 Polo Woodbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ginger Rogan | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:46 | 1st = 8 Ginger Rogan 2nd = 1 Rachael Robbo 3rd = 7 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Tulhurst Major | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:40 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 3 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 4 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Hornblower | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hornblower 2nd = 5 Alaska Bale 3rd = 3 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Azz Uno | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Azz Uno 2nd = 3 Dream Salute 3rd = 4 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Christisimo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Christisimo 2nd = 9 Tere T 3rd = 6 Village Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Diddy Rose | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Diddy Rose 2nd = 6 Lucy Tanga 3rd = 1 Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Legacy Lane | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Legacy Lane 2nd = 9 Mcavaney 3rd = 1 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Beware | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Beware 2nd = 6 Aquired Taste 3rd = 4 Mitchells Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Esteemed Lady | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Esteemed Lady 2nd = 1 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 6 Dice Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 3 Williewa Special 3rd = 8 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Foxzami Ice | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 8 Seconds Out 3rd = 4 Champagne Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Four Grinners | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 12 Four Grinners 2nd = 11 Spiral Jet 3rd = 8 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Wheres Lorry | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 2 Miss Midget 3rd = 6 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 City Gossip | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 City Gossip 2nd = 5 Bidja 3rd = 6 Stroker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Stop Gobbin | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Stop Gobbin 2nd = 5 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Little Miss Diva | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Diva 2nd = 1 Tylers Tribute 3rd = 9 Brook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Aunty Carol | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Aunty Carol 2nd = 8 Scarday 3rd = 6 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Willy Gault | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Willy Gault 2nd = 3 Hush 3rd = 1 Georgie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Nozza Belushi | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Nozza Belushi 2nd = 6 Mr Dimery 3rd = 4 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Major Mac | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Major Mac 2nd = 3 Lord Coburn 3rd = 5 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Alcatraz Miss | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:26 | 1st = 3 Alcatraz Miss 2nd = 4 Goods In Custody 3rd = 5 Cocktail Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Right Angles | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Right Angles 2nd = 8 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 10 Carnival Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Every Sense | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Every Sense 2nd = 7 Cape November 3rd = 6 Bronze Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Eternal Red | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:10 | 1st = 9 Eternal Red 2nd = 11 Brioso Jack 3rd = 1 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lord Rapid | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:08 | 1st = 4 Lord Rapid 2nd = 5 Ikon 3rd = 9 Dixie Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Zester | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Zester 2nd = 12 Daka Express 3rd = 1 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Cool Hammer | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Cool Hammer 2nd = 2 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 7 Big Blue Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Sedgman | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Sedgman 2nd = 5 Heyles 3rd = 9 Scotlynn Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hagans Hero | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Hagans Hero 2nd = 8 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 7 Mates Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Cellar Door | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Cellar Door 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 7 Typical Toe Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 9 Fidel Castro 3rd = 6 Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Kergunyah Kid | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Kergunyah Kid 2nd = 3 Outlook 3rd = 2 Ourboy Wallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 8 Flamin Yomax 3rd = 2 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Want A Biscuit | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 2 Uno Its Over 3rd = 8 Brand Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Boot And Scoot | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Boot And Scoot 2nd = 7 Tin Limited 3rd = 8 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Jaw Dropper | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Jaw Dropper 2nd = 2 Sharufa 3rd = 9 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Double Jump | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Double Jump 2nd = 8 River Road Lass 3rd = 4 Jonathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Left One Eye Out | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Left One Eye Out 2nd = 7 Written Report 3rd = 4 Viva La Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Chasing Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:22 | 1st = 4 Chasing Shiraz 2nd = 7 Pops Phil 3rd = 6 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Pacific Cruza | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:17 | 1st = 7 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 10 A Falcon Can 3rd = 6 Jasper Kroka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pennys Doll | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Pennys Doll 2nd = 7 Razzle Uno 3rd = 2 My Marilla Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Siddle | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Siddle 2nd = 3 Bootmaker 3rd = 4 Little Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Studleigh Matthew | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:08 | 1st = 6 Studleigh Matthew 2nd = 1 Clancy Shannon 3rd = 10 Jerula Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Mighty Elite | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 18:03 | 1st = 2 Mighty Elite 2nd = 1 Shadow King 3rd = 6 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Leica Doll | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Leica Doll 2nd = 9 Regal Fool 3rd = 8 Shez So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tash | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Tash 2nd = 8 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 1 Keen Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Hello Hero | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Hello Hero 2nd = 7 Avonmore Terrace 3rd = 14 Temperature Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Lansvale Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Lansvale Flyer 2nd = 3 Petite Conquest 3rd = 4 Hungry Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Studleigh Billy | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:42 | 1st = 10 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 5 Cullens Princess 3rd = 7 Pocket Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ivory Spy | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:38 | 1st = 3 Ivory Spy 2nd = 2 High Energy 3rd = 1 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Event Horizon | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Event Horizon 2nd = 8 Black Vanadium 3rd = 2 Lea Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 6 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Hellovanite 2nd = 10 A Conspiracy 3rd = 7 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Mighty Hot | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Mighty Hot 2nd = 4 Heir To Grace 3rd = 2 Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Marias Hot | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Marias Hot 2nd = 4 Kulu Rose 3rd = 8 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Zurich | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:17 | 1st = 12 Zurich 2nd = 2 Rocking The Blues 3rd = 5 Interange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Go To Kenya | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Go To Kenya 2nd = 4 Charles Rob 3rd = 7 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:09 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 6 Premier Miss 3rd = 7 Hot Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Longlea | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 5 Longlea 2nd = 3 Generals Sniper 3rd = 10 Mlady Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Maldini Martini | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Maldini Martini 2nd = 8 Pick The Score 3rd = 6 In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Penny Bunger | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Penny Bunger 2nd = 6 Seven Nations 3rd = 7 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Fierce Lady | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:56 | 1st = 3 Fierce Lady 2nd = 8 Phils Phantom 3rd = 5 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Web Of Love | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:53 | 1st = 10 Web Of Love 2nd = 3 Mr Shadow Boxer 3rd = 12 Zenton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 High On | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:49 | 1st = 2 High On 2nd = 7 Flash Conquest 3rd = 6 Norma Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 5 Charbet | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Charbet 2nd = 8 Token Of Honour 3rd = 1 Fasmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Rosies Chuck | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Rosies Chuck 2nd = 9 Dark Dynamics 3rd = 3 Rum Aint Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Torbell | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:38 | 1st = 5 Torbell 2nd = 1 Mcscar 3rd = 6 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Gunnamac | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Gunnamac 2nd = 8 Carlisle Wendy 3rd = 5 Miss Transformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Sleep Over | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:29 | 1st = 8 Sleep Over 2nd = 1 Tempest Amigo 3rd = 7 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 16 Military Blonde | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:25 | 1st = 16 Military Blonde 2nd = 9 Savannah River 3rd = 10 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Amys Lakoda | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 3 Moorina Jade 3rd = 5 Mahina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Dream Deposit | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Dream Deposit 2nd = 1 Star Classic 3rd = 6 Muckinbar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mad Shirl | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Mad Shirl 2nd = 4 Absolute Bond 3rd = 8 Elgrando Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Alberton Park | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Alberton Park 2nd = 6 Convictor 3rd = 8 Ponche Soto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Highway Gift | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Highway Gift 2nd = 3 Swooping Magpie 3rd = 9 Magic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 2 Backwhereibelong | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Backwhereibelong 2nd = 3 Manila Jewel 3rd = 8 Tennessee Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 16:02 | 1st = 8 Best Of Nat 2nd = 6 What Mo 3rd = 3 Wooroolin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Ciera | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:58 | 1st = 8 Ciera 2nd = 4 Snuglet 3rd = 11 Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Typhoon Mahte | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Mahte 2nd = 6 Tracer Tiger 3rd = 5 Fiesta Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Liana Mumma | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:49 | 1st = 4 Liana Mumma 2nd = 1 Make It First 3rd = 2 Kings Not Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Halekulani | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Halekulani 2nd = 7 Mac Chois 3rd = 11 Social Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Radler | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Radler 2nd = 1 King Spartacus 3rd = 9 Rex Redit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Kaspa Kate | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:37 | 1st = 1 Kaspa Kate 2nd = 8 Keepers Daughter 3rd = 5 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Tami Flew | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:36 | 1st = 5 Tami Flew 2nd = 3 Miss Molly Mac 3rd = 8 Chi Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Sophies Special | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:33 | 1st = 3 Sophies Special 2nd = 8 Along Came Dolly 3rd = 6 Puerto Vallarta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Ed Pacino | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:29 | 1st = 3 Ed Pacino 2nd = 8 Feet First 3rd = 2 Omega Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 10 Dark Note | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:25 | 1st = 10 Dark Note 2nd = 5 Stoneblack 3rd = 8 Packing Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Manatoo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Manatoo 2nd = 8 Moglas Hope 3rd = 7 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Sunsilkin | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sunsilkin 2nd = 4 Grand Platz 3rd = 5 Classic Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Greysynd Zero | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Zero 2nd = 7 Trew Cruiser 3rd = 5 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Dancing Doll | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 Dancing Doll 2nd = 7 Dunrossil 3rd = 4 Elstrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Embellena | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Embellena 2nd = 4 Widgys Woman 3rd = 5 New Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 9 Hez Ell Gringo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 15:02 | 1st = 9 Hez Ell Gringo 2nd = 2 Nova Arama 3rd = 10 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Satch | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:58 | 1st = 6 Satch 2nd = 1 Belltone 3rd = 7 Reign Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Paragon Buster | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Paragon Buster 2nd = 8 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 2 Smoking Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Weowna Cha Cha | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:52 | 1st = 3 Weowna Cha Cha 2nd = 4 Oaktrea Outlaw 3rd = 1 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 5 Shiny And New | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Shiny And New 2nd = 9 Spurcific 3rd = 6 Anguissola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 5 Montillini | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:46 | 1st = 5 Montillini 2nd = 6 Mastermind 3rd = 10 Sirilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Nediyms Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Nediyms Ruler 2nd = 8 Wild Charger 3rd = 5 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Special Freddy | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Special Freddy 2nd = 8 Typhoon Blitz 3rd = 5 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Kasalingi | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Kasalingi 2nd = 1 Bon Dia 3rd = 3 Gatecrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Billie The Bar | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Billie The Bar 2nd = 3 Sprouting Wings 3rd = 5 Powerful Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Eleanor Eden | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:27 | 1st = 9 Eleanor Eden 2nd = 5 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 4 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Spanish Fling | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Spanish Fling 2nd = 5 Seqsational 3rd = 2 Lucky Deluchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Salvador Bale | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:19 | 1st = 5 Salvador Bale 2nd = 3 Thecla Bale 3rd = 1 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 7 Braided General | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:15 | 1st = 7 Braided General 2nd = 8 Dad Knows Best 3rd = 6 Likely Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Massive Hillie | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Massive Hillie 2nd = 7 Jetasaurus 3rd = 3 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 13 Tabu Soro | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 13 Tabu Soro 2nd = 1 Count On 3rd = 3 Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 14:02 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fly 2nd = 1 Pucker Up 3rd = 6 Firing First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Needwood Lad | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:58 | 1st = 5 Needwood Lad 2nd = 6 Sir Gwynn 3rd = 1 Telesmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kenya Bale | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Kenya Bale 2nd = 8 Gem Of Mine 3rd = 4 Izz That Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Hes Cheap | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Hes Cheap 2nd = 6 Jetmac 3rd = 3 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Wonderful Lass | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:48 | 1st = 5 Wonderful Lass 2nd = 2 Executive Officer 3rd = 1 Better Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Docs Disciple | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Docs Disciple 2nd = 4 Unlimited 3rd = 1 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 6 Solar Reef | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Solar Reef 2nd = 2 Trenchtown 3rd = 5 Bratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Good Patient | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:39 | 1st = 8 Good Patient 2nd = 7 Isadora Bale 3rd = 2 Debbie Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Shooting Daggers | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Shooting Daggers 2nd = 1 Tale Of Terror 3rd = 8 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Sturgis | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Sturgis 2nd = 6 Marizzas Dream 3rd = 5 Marenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Fast Stass | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:28 | 1st = 8 Fast Stass 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Don Chendo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Swanky Lee 3rd = 3 El Batista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Landlocked | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:23 | 1st = 7 Landlocked 2nd = 3 Lucky Elmo 3rd = 6 Boulevard Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sea Of Passion | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 7 Blue Antico 3rd = 6 Rubylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 9 Elite Fella | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:17 | 1st = 9 Elite Fella 2nd = 2 Primanproper Lombo 3rd = 1 Dellaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Flying Touchdown | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:13 | 1st = 1 Flying Touchdown 2nd = 3 Prince Octane 3rd = 5 Back To Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Petra | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Petra 2nd = 4 Great Aunty Min 3rd = 5 Chasin' Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 My Jabulani | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:09 | 1st = 6 My Jabulani 2nd = 4 Timbo 3rd = 2 Kingston Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 1 Retrieve | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Retrieve 2nd = 5 A City Girl 3rd = 4 Lopov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Miniata Bale | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Miniata Bale 2nd = 6 Fat Mess 3rd = 4 Wolfs Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 9 Artesia | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Artesia 2nd = 3 Single Currency 3rd = 2 Pinstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Just Tess | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Just Tess 2nd = 12 Delzera 3rd = 3 El Mazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Black Shelleen | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:53 | 1st = 1 Black Shelleen 2nd = 3 Just Pedantic 3rd = 5 Ask Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Embargo | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Embargo 2nd = 1 Juselle Siyan 3rd = 7 Heathers Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aunty Chopper | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:44 | 1st = 5 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 6 Stoogie Bale 3rd = 4 Emerley Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Wandy Kyle | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:35 | 1st = 5 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 7 Ella's Angel 3rd = 2 Manly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:34 | 1st = 8 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 4 White Knuckles 3rd = 7 Chucky Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 10 Shahla | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:25 | 1st = 10 Shahla 2nd = 9 Rivelatore 3rd = 1 Corks A Poppin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Scuttlebut | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:18 | 1st = 7 Scuttlebut 2nd = 4 Lektra Baz 3rd = 1 Sante Fe Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Del Tones | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 12:17 | 1st = 2 Del Tones 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ann 3rd = 5 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Undisclosed | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 11:50 | 1st = 10 Undisclosed 2nd = 14 Rose And Thorn 3rd = 12 Hammer Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 10 Get A Perm | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 11:24 | 1st = 10 Get A Perm 2nd = 6 Thrilling Pippi 3rd = 1 Homebush Hifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 1 Glownight Racer | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 11:15 | 1st = 1 Glownight Racer 2nd = 6 Ma Belle Ami 3rd = 3 Street Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Pure Dreamer | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 11:07 | 1st = 8 Pure Dreamer 2nd = 2 Nat's Melody 3rd = 4 Queen Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 State Of Pardon | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 10:49 | 1st = 3 State Of Pardon 2nd = 5 Homebush Cecil 3rd = 6 Papa Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 9 Cool Storm | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 10:40 | 1st = 9 Cool Storm 2nd = 13 Hearts Delight 3rd = 12 Summers Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Mavis | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 10:32 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Mavis 2nd = 1 Twin Tigers 3rd = 8 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Sight | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 10:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 2 Homebush Sparky 3rd = 6 Casual Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Skandel | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 10:05 | 1st = 2 Skandel 2nd = 10 Charli Jay 3rd = 7 Bjorn To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 4 Zerpourguru | ||
Wed Aug 25 2010 9:35 | 1st = 4 Zerpourguru 2nd = 3 Takincareofbizniz 3rd = 8 Storm Blinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Benediction | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Benediction Win: 1.11 Place: 2nd = 2 Kristins Niadh Place: 3rd = 3 Dawn Ofa Niadh Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 2 Kristins Niadh Place: |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Extra Special | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Extra Special Win: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Whata Body Line | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Whata Body Line Win: 1.4 Place: 1.18 2nd = 4 Hellovanite Place: 2.61 3rd = 7 Handsupgeoffrey Place: 13.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sophina Bale | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Sophina Bale Win: 4.49 2nd = 2 Premier Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:22 | 2nd = 1 Pure Ink 3rd = 4 Call Me Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Put Mback | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Put Mback Win: 35.74 Place: 10.71 2nd = 4 Safe Prospect Place: 1.44 3rd = 5 Semose Twenty Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 New Drama | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 New Drama Win: 2.36 2nd = 2 Egyptian Ben 3rd = 7 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 Blackall Lad | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 20:02 | 1st = 9 Blackall Lad Win: 10.66 Place: 3.07 2nd = 10 Ninna Jasper Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Wheres Freeman | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Wheres Freeman Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Under Fire Win: 2.34 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Majestic Emperor Place: 3.55 3rd = 6 Yushchenko Leis Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Wheres Pancho | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pancho Win: 3.17 2nd = 7 Point Two Over 3rd = 1 Random Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Elorina | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:39 | 1st = 6 Elorina Win: 7.63 2nd = 8 Major Shiraz 3rd = 2 Blood Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 Game Of Courage | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Game Of Courage Win: 4.05 Place: 1.61 2nd = 6 Great Western Star Place: 2.72 3rd = 4 Meet The President Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Stack em Flat | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Stack em Flat Win: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Topup | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Topup Win: 5.86 Place: 2.04 2nd = 7 King Of Bling Place: 2.29 3rd = 6 King Albert Place: 10.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Fence Mender | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Fence Mender Win: 15 2nd = 4 Blazin Arch 3rd = 8 Spot Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:15 | 2nd = 4 Blazin Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Athleticism | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Athleticism Win: 3.74 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Justa Jem Lombo Place: 1.6 3rd = 10 Count Of Rowan Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Aston Volante | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 19:02 | 1st = 6 Aston Volante Win: 2.51 2nd = 3 Dunk Bale 3rd = 2 Farmer Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Still Royal | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Still Royal Win: 7.6 Place: 2.78 2nd = 11 Topotheclouds Place: 1.86 3rd = 8 Harleken Wized Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:50 | 4th = 7 Snow Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Snow Prince | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Snow Prince Win: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Melacca | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:49 | 1st = 6 Melacca Win: 3.78 Place: 1.45 2nd = 2 Daytime Interlude Place: 1.39 3rd = 4 Vee Eight Turbo Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Den Of Inequity | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Den Of Inequity Win: 2.98 Place: 1.56 2nd = 7 Abergavenny Place: 2.36 3rd = 4 Ruffiano Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Uno Blackjack | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Uno Blackjack Win: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Intoxicate | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:34 | 1st = 7 Intoxicate Win: 4.52 2nd = 6 Oval Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Lugovoi Leis | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:29 | 1st = 6 Lugovoi Leis Win: 3.63 Place: 1.57 2nd = 5 Balencia Place: 1.88 3rd = 4 Prettyboytoby Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Narva | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:25 | 1st = 12 Narva Win: 25.1 Place: 5.95 2nd = 7 Brat Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Aston Rachael | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Aston Rachael Win: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:15 | 4th = 8 Mcgintysgoat Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Mcgintysgoat Win: 1.67 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 In A Fashion Place: 2.4 3rd = 7 Lombo Socrates Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Guilty Rama | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Guilty Rama Win: 38.57 Place: 8.72 2nd = 8 Goodlookinrosie Place: 3.35 3rd = 1 Assisi Lombo Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Uno Maybe | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:09 | 1st = 6 Uno Maybe Win: 7.83 2nd = 1 Eliza Jones 3rd = 5 Crash Bang Boofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:09 | 2nd = 1 Eliza Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Arthur Beech | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Arthur Beech Win: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Biggernbettermax Win: 1.68 Place: 1.16 2nd = 6 Cardinal Tucker Place: 3.75 3rd = 11 Peace Chief Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Midnight Train | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Midnight Train Win: 12 Place: 3.65 2nd = 6 Cool Euro Place: 1.97 3rd = 2 Power Torque Place: 4.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Boo Weekley | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Boo Weekley Win: 3.05 3rd = 8 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 My Niece Hannah | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 My Niece Hannah Win: 15.09 2nd = 5 Explosive Viking 3rd = 7 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:45 | 2nd = 5 Explosive Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Uncle Boris | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Uncle Boris Win: 5.85 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Pamper Place: 2.38 3rd = 8 Argyle Masterpiece Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Fiery Salute | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:39 | 1st = 9 Fiery Salute Win: 1.91 Place: 1.24 2nd = 11 Master Kiesey Place: 7.81 3rd = 7 Miss Cathywathy Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Texas Waves | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Texas Waves Win: 3.06 2nd = 7 Borzov 3rd = 2 Sassi Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Dyna Gabi | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gabi Win: 5.45 2nd = 2 Octane Evolution 3rd = 7 Piping Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:26 | 2nd = 2 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Barooga Billy | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Barooga Billy Win: 2.13 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Aapennon Place: 2.94 3rd = 7 Spot Nine Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 11 Cyclonic Force | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:15 | 1st = 11 Cyclonic Force Win: 18.03 Place: 5.05 2nd = 6 Class To Go Place: 2.73 3rd = 4 Menuhin Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 Safe Tour | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:08 | 1st = 3 Safe Tour Win: 1.98 Place: 1.19 2nd = 7 Yurara Charlie Place: 5.43 3rd = 1 Celestial Ruler Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Elite Buster | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Elite Buster Win: 4.8 2nd = 1 Gemini Ruler 3rd = 7 Albino Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Flynno | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 17:04 | 1st = 5 Flynno Win: 3.76 Place: 1.63 3rd = 10 Primanproper Lombo Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:58 | 2nd = 8 Call Me Shrek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:52 | 1st = 8 Ashkalini Win: 6.62 Place: 2.45 2nd = 6 El Jays Modeena Place: 14 3rd = 4 Artifice Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Kalarena | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:48 | 1st = 6 Kalarena Win: 4.3 Place: 2.03 2nd = 14 Petit Maison Place: 5.5 3rd = 3 Toronto Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Albino Strike | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:47 | 1st = 8 Albino Strike Win: 3.1 2nd = 1 Little Emgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 6 Minnesota Hussle | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:43 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Hussle Win: 11.17 Place: 3.07 2nd = 2 Goadel Place: 9.58 3rd = 1 Kua Fu Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:42 | 2nd = 1 Run Kookie Run 3rd = 8 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 5 Vedder Bale | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Vedder Bale Win: 6.85 2nd = 1 Run Kookie Run 3rd = 8 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 13 Tigerbright | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:37 | 1st = 13 Tigerbright Win: 38.43 Place: 9.33 2nd = 6 Chainsaw Theory Place: 2.02 3rd = 2 Mr Justin Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Mundella Arnie | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 Mundella Arnie Win: 5.04 Place: 1.56 2nd = 5 Large Aslife Lombo Place: 1.54 3rd = 6 Larn Perez Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Tornadoes | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:31 | 1st = 1 Tornadoes Win: 4.9 Place: 2.16 2nd = 13 Zabelka Place: 1.74 3rd = 7 Voluntary Place: 9.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Lauries Blue | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lauries Blue Win: 3.3 2nd = 8 Connerys Mate 3rd = 3 Western Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Balavan | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:26 | 1st = 8 Balavan Win: 2.32 Place: 1.35 2nd = 4 Fermino Courage Place: 2.79 3rd = 13 Zaras Place: 7.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Hotshot Hayil | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Hotshot Hayil Win: 21.89 Place: 5 2nd = 6 Crystal Point Place: 2.5 3rd = 10 Propheteer Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 8 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:18 | 1st = 8 Nitriss Neveelk Win: 4.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Terra Run | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Terra Run Win: 20.52 Place: 5.64 2nd = 4 Zellarcy Place: 2.6 3rd = 6 Ishtar King Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Smart Punch | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:09 | 1st = 2 Smart Punch Win: 9.36 Place: 3.94 2nd = 5 Walnut Creek Place: 2.15 3rd = 7 Two Strong Hearts Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Outofgas | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:07 | 1st = 5 Outofgas Win: 1.18 Place: 1.1 2nd = 2 Emilychloe Place: 3.15 3rd = 3 Scootnonover Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Koorilla Park | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 Koorilla Park Win: 3.32 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Lauries Legacy Place: 2.27 3rd = 3 High Time Place: 7.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Lago Force | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Lago Force Win: 6.72 Place: 2.36 2nd = 13 Kirribilli Place: 6.84 3rd = 1 Flight Command Place: 6.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 4 Red Bandanna | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:56 | 1st = 4 Red Bandanna Win: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Al Mazaya | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:51 | 1st = 5 Al Mazaya Win: 5.39 Place: 1.98 2nd = 2 Golden Jaguar Place: 1.82 3rd = 9 Beautiful Place: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Harry Grondo | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Harry Grondo Win: 6.6 2nd = 8 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 6 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Owzat | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:46 | 1st = 2 Owzat Win: 6.25 Place: 2.03 2nd = 12 Yuka Joy Place: 29.83 3rd = 1 Royal Mail Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Trescorpioni | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Trescorpioni Win: 9.51 Place: 3.12 2nd = 5 Beautiful Timing Place: 4.71 3rd = 3 Rollins Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Spader | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:38 | 1st = 1 Spader Win: 3.28 2nd = 4 Rapid Newfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Racers Eight | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Racers Eight Win: 3.46 Place: 1.55 2nd = 8 The Son Shines Place: 2.57 3rd = 11 Paddys Jubilee Place: 4.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Caesars Symbol | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:29 | 1st = 1 Caesars Symbol Win: 16.29 Place: 4.12 2nd = 10 Split Step Place: 4.25 3rd = 5 Akadirah Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Baby | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Baby Win: 2.88 3rd = 3 Dark Clarke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Sayahailmary | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:23 | 1st = 9 Sayahailmary Win: 3.22 Place: 1.59 2nd = 4 Indigo Dancer Place: 2.75 3rd = 8 Turiff Place: 5.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Mambo Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mambo Flyer Win: 5.03 Place: 2.1 2nd = 4 Our Corsa Place: 2.11 3rd = 5 Dr Remlap Place: 4.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Tequila Lass | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:16 | 1st = 8 Tequila Lass Win: 5.2 2nd = 7 Buddy Love 3rd = 1 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Sivadio | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:06 | 1st = 1 Sivadio Win: 7.54 Place: 2.72 2nd = 10 Quite Famous Place: 3.76 3rd = 12 Great Player Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Silent War | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Silent War Win: 5.77 Place: 2.2 2nd = 2 Mr Marju Place: 4.7 3rd = 8 Seraroyale Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Heartbreak Kid | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Heartbreak Kid Win: 11.88 Place: 2.98 2nd = 5 Milochello Place: 3.03 3rd = 10 Pallone Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:54 | 1st = 8 Credit Cruncher Win: 5.3 2nd = 7 Stylish Hero 3rd = 5 Dr Boe Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:54 | 3rd = 5 Dr Boe Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Snow Minx | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Snow Minx Win: 24.1 Place: 4.96 2nd = 1 Passion Of Fire Place: 1.92 3rd = 11 Show Me Heaven Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Bianall | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bianall Win: 5.06 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Charles Pentire Place: 2.53 3rd = 1 Geegee Ryder Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:44 | 3rd = 1 Sunlit Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Sailor Sam | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sailor Sam Win: 2.29 Place: 1.48 2nd = 7 Galleriaborghese Place: 3.66 3rd = 1 Colonel Light Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Bidthemobgooday | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Bidthemobgooday Win: 5.43 Place: 1.79 2nd = 1 Indeed I Am Place: 1.85 3rd = 5 Lunar Rose Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Stolen Goods | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Stolen Goods Win: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Arbeecee | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 Arbeecee Win: 7.22 Place: 2.6 2nd = 3 Redevelop Place: 2.71 3rd = 11 Resetting Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Private Accord | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Private Accord Win: 6.72 Place: 2.44 2nd = 2 Lotsamoola Place: 2.01 3rd = 4 Pimpala Cobber Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Wenzke | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:24 | 1st = 5 Wenzke Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Heartbreak Lass | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Heartbreak Lass Win: 3.69 Place: 1.64 2nd = 11 Antonine Place: 4.42 3rd = 7 Neils Gold Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Pass The Bubbly | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Pass The Bubbly Win: 5.99 Place: 1.83 2nd = 5 Be Mine Place: 1.62 3rd = 3 Blood Diamond Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Mr Ponzi | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Ponzi Win: 20.54 Place: 3.62 2nd = 1 Ayrton Place: 1.2 3rd = 2 Gatecrusher Place: 4.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 In Rehearsal | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 In Rehearsal Win: 5.14 Place: 1.78 2nd = 4 Patties Mate Place: 1.98 3rd = 7 Mauries Pick Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Border Express | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Border Express Win: 4.01 Place: 1.76 2nd = 6 Carnivale Place: 1.83 3rd = 13 Echo Song Place: 4.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Proven Unit | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Proven Unit Win: 5.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Promontory | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Promontory Win: 4.17 Place: 1.79 2nd = 7 Little Havanna Place: 8.86 3rd = 3 Rockelo Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Cervelo Win: 1.66 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Drummond Place: 1.81 3rd = 9 Nicoleslilmiss Place: 5.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Chardonnay Road | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:38 | 1st = 1 Chardonnay Road Win: 1.88 3rd = 6 Darby Ogiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 14 Welcome Me | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 14 Welcome Me Win: 28.2 Place: 5.07 2nd = 4 Highly Explosive Place: 1.21 3rd = 3 Havingacrack Place: 4.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Shell Avago | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Shell Avago Win: 2.72 Place: 1.34 2nd = 1 Underthetuscansun Place: 2.05 3rd = 8 Fuse Wire Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Celtic Dancer Win: 7.38 Place: 2.62 2nd = 3 Craiglea Edge Place: 8.6 3rd = 5 Faith No More Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Sweet Miss Ruby | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Sweet Miss Ruby Win: 21.32 Place: 3.44 2nd = 2 Gold Ripa Place: 5.7 3rd = 10 Very Versace Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Wandy Layla | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:19 | 1st = 6 Wandy Layla Win: 5.6 2nd = 2 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 3 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 14 Amapola | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:15 | 1st = 14 Amapola Win: 33.19 Place: 7.63 2nd = 8 Ruling Class Place: 1.65 3rd = 4 Moneysaver Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 North Lodge | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 North Lodge Win: 8.38 Place: 2.66 2nd = 3 Our Gee Gee Place: 8.2 3rd = 4 Samsonic Place: 5.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Thems The Rules | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Thems The Rules Win: 8.46 Place: 2.74 2nd = 6 Rewas Spirit Place: 4.42 3rd = 1 Onalist Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 14 Smartncute | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:55 | 1st = 14 Smartncute Win: 32.2 Place: 6.5 2nd = 2 Icedginger Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Octa Duck Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Ally Bale | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:54 | 1st = 3 Ally Bale Win: 3.43 2nd = 5 Phone Crusher 3rd = 6 Napa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Speedometer | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:50 | 1st = 9 Speedometer Win: 4.5 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Elviine Place: 2.15 3rd = 13 Our Daisy Lane Place: 7.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Dangarway | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dangarway Win: 4.11 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Key Rossa Place: 1.32 3rd = 5 Mr Tipple Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 11 One Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:40 | 1st = 11 One Tiger Win: 10.53 Place: 3.16 2nd = 1 Pringles Way Place: 1.5 3rd = 3 Our Flair Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Thirsty Merc | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Merc Win: 6.06 Place: 1.97 2nd = 4 Turf Predator Place: 5.33 3rd = 6 Astraphobic Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Porscha | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:25 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Porscha Win: 8.64 Place: 2.92 2nd = 13 Spirited Comet Place: 1.84 3rd = 10 Miss Amusun Place: 6.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Fappianos Lad | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Fappianos Lad Win: 5.75 Place: 1.78 2nd = 7 Rockfest Place: 1.66 3rd = 1 Coyote Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Itimio | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:15 | 1st = 4 Itimio Win: 4.27 Place: 1.65 2nd = 11 Sophies Special Place: 1.85 3rd = 15 Escudilla Place: 5.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Mr Griswold | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Griswold Win: 10.09 Place: 3.03 2nd = 9 Nenagh Place: 3.1 3rd = 4 Margrave Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Pin | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 12:05 | 1st = 6 Pin Win: 2.09 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 Miss Kitty Kat Place: 7.05 3rd = 3 Innocentake Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Childhood Dreams | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Childhood Dreams Win: 3.87 Place: 1.61 2nd = 5 Mentalist Place: 6.83 3rd = 6 Nine Under Place: 7.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 13 Marquee Player | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 11:40 | 1st = 13 Marquee Player Win: 5.65 Place: 2.37 2nd = 4 Java Jack Place: 2.31 3rd = 3 Electronic Lan Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Hawk In Silver | ||
Sun Jul 25 2010 11:15 | 1st = 3 Hawk In Silver Win: 46 Place: 12.88 2nd = 6 Mum And I Place: 1.28 3rd = 1 Bamaedge Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Code One | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Code One Win: 4.38 2nd = 5 Stretch Hummer 3rd = 6 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Thomas With Steam | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:42 | 1st = 6 Thomas With Steam Win: 2.69 Place: 1.3 2nd = 8 Lombo Navigator Place: 1.11 3rd = 3 Idolize Me Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Red Success | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:34 | 1st = 5 Red Success Win: 1.88 Place: 1.51 2nd = 1 Shake The Biscuits Place: 1.56 3rd = 10 Scootoli Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:27 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Brigid Win: 7.6 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 7 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:27 | 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 7 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Dreams Daughter | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:15 | 1st = 8 Dreams Daughter Win: 2.03 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Sheer Dreams Place: 6 3rd = 6 Nuclear Rose Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Train Song | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:10 | 1st = 1 Train Song Win: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Jade Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 23:04 | 1st = 4 Jade Bromac Win: 2.17 Place: 1.34 2nd = 12 The Jamaican Place: 1.59 3rd = 10 Courageous Ned Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Bob Terwilliger | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:57 | 1st = 7 Bob Terwilliger Win: 5 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Young Marmion Place: 1.7 3rd = 3 Just Johnie Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Ima Rocket Star Win: 4.61 Place: 1.32 2nd = 5 Has The Answers Place: 1.19 3rd = 8 Precious Dylan Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Major Shaker | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:47 | 1st = 8 Major Shaker Win: 2.26 2nd = 7 Early Millons 3rd = 5 Runs Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Limburg Pedro | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:46 | 1st = 2 Limburg Pedro Win: 4 2nd = 1 Jodies Champ 3rd = 3 Rockmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Maori Vacation | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Maori Vacation Win: 4.54 Place: 2.11 2nd = 4 Chipmont Lad Place: 6 3rd = 5 Sassy Pinevale Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Knot Justafireball | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:34 | 1st = 8 Knot Justafireball Win: 7.05 Place: 1.33 2nd = 12 Son Of Fergie Place: 1.1 3rd = 7 Back Alley Boy Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Where And When | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 Where And When Win: 4.42 Place: 1.5 2nd = 9 Fully Blessed Place: 3.85 3rd = 3 Ardent Venture Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Reef Runner | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:28 | 1st = 2 Reef Runner Win: 9.79 2nd = 8 Tubs Pedro 3rd = 3 All Ago Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:27 | 1st = 6 Hooray For Percy Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Miss Ruby Tuesday | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:24 | 1st = 9 Miss Ruby Tuesday Win: 4 Place: 2.28 2nd = 5 Street Blaze Place: 2.84 3rd = 1 Mister Attitude Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:20 | 1st = 10 Im Themightyquinn Win: 1.38 Place: 1.12 2nd = 2 Waikawa Bay Place: 2.12 3rd = 8 Hy Royale Place: 1.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Pristine Journey | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:17 | 1st = 7 Pristine Journey Win: 5.64 2nd = 1 Miss Red Vixen 3rd = 8 On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Make Mine Cullen Win: 1.3 Place: 1.06 2nd = 2 Elixir Place: 1.57 3rd = 8 Life Inthefastlane Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 On The Case | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 On The Case Win: 1.2 2nd = 8 Topline Relly 3rd = 3 Smashed em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Photon Fury | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Photon Fury Win: 2.79 2nd = 2 Captain Fearon 3rd = 8 Swanee River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Dakota Rebel | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Dakota Rebel Win: 1.32 Place: 1.13 2nd = 7 Armbro Rocket Place: 4.05 3rd = 3 Jakarra Magic Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Belhelvie | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:04 | 1st = 7 Belhelvie Win: 1.39 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Sea Gale Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 6 Carso Zeus | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Carso Zeus Win: 19.86 Place: 7.6 2nd = 8 Dr Who Place: 2.71 3rd = 11 Cameos Moment Place: 3.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Sunset Ethics | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Sunset Ethics Win: 12 2nd = 7 Oompa Loompa 3rd = 1 Shamanho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Head Over Heals | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:54 | 1st = 2 Head Over Heals Win: 2.74 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Iwi Trouble Place: 3.5 3rd = 10 Jazz Legend Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ruby Dazzler | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Ruby Dazzler Win: 2.54 Place: 1.36 2nd = 9 Argent Treasure Place: 2.01 3rd = 7 Tuapeka Tiz Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Spring Marina | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Marina Win: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Guacamole | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 Guacamole Win: 3.6 2nd = 1 Frantic Times 3rd = 8 Molly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Karlsruhe | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Karlsruhe Win: 4.02 Place: 1.62 2nd = 9 Thats Mister Ali Place: 7.6 3rd = 11 Bold Cruiser Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Irish Kiss | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:40 | 1st = 8 Irish Kiss Win: 2.56 3rd = 6 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Port Decanter | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Port Decanter Win: 7.09 Place: 2.52 2nd = 2 Top Of The Wave Place: 1.67 3rd = 3 Town Prince Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Centrefold Angel | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:34 | 1st = 11 Centrefold Angel Win: 4.34 Place: 1.57 2nd = 6 Miss Kerr Place: 1.49 3rd = 9 So Not Blonde Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 2 Miss Rustic Rose | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Rustic Rose Win: 4.77 Place: 1.97 2nd = 4 Bylong Astar Place: 2.95 3rd = 9 Aurora Swift Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Blazin Arch | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Blazin Arch Win: 2.55 2nd = 1 Justa Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Ethanol Boy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Ethanol Boy Win: 5.08 2nd = 5 Been Dipped 3rd = 8 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:24 | 1st = 4 Millwood Meg Win: 1.35 Place: 1.12 2nd = 5 Torque In Motion Place: 4.13 3rd = 1 Abbey Tiara Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Christopher Three | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Christopher Three Win: 19.07 Place: 4.1 2nd = 8 Smooth Shift Place: 2.14 3rd = 9 Secret Interlude Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Reg Aint Joken | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Reg Aint Joken Win: 17.41 2nd = 2 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 1 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Danny Cash | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Danny Cash Win: 1.44 Place: 1.14 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Mirage Place: 8.2 3rd = 4 Shiraz Cabernet Place: 6.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Lots Of Chances | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Chances Win: 2.14 2nd = 5 Liberace 3rd = 6 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Parumba Major | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Parumba Major Win: 6.62 2nd = 4 One Putt Pat 3rd = 3 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Jonnyndry Win: 1.85 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Desiruby Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Golden Cruiser Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Beach Girl Win: 2.68 Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 7 Silent Predator | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Silent Predator Win: 2.53 Place: 1.36 2nd = 8 George Dubya Place: 4.4 3rd = 5 Courageous Kiwi Place: 5.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Josette Bale | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Josette Bale Win: 5.28 3rd = 1 Akiko Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley Win: 4 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Asituation Place: 9.2 3rd = 8 Close Shave Lombo Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Another One For Me | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Another One For Me Win: 3.57 Place: 1.89 2nd = 7 Inthe Barrack Place: 4.2 3rd = 12 Parisian Rocket Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Lucent | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Lucent Win: 2.27 2nd = 7 Raltreece 3rd = 3 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:47 | 2nd = 7 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Benny Mac | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Benny Mac Win: 7.32 Place: 2.55 2nd = 11 Lets Slash An Burn Place: 1.72 3rd = 3 Wipem Dry Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Sweet Fenoir | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sweet Fenoir Win: 11.5 2nd = 1 Born Bad 3rd = 3 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:40 | 2nd = 1 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Gleaming Brook | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Gleaming Brook Win: 3.71 Place: 1.53 2nd = 1 Feng Shuis Image Place: 3.1 3rd = 3 Dixie Siam Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Miss Poker Face | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Miss Poker Face Win: 3.99 Place: 1.65 2nd = 6 Aunty Mollys Dolly Place: 1.94 3rd = 7 Hooza Cleva Ollie Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 8 Sandreamer | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sandreamer Win: 26 Place: 4.9 2nd = 9 Stand Your Ground Place: 1.74 3rd = 5 Salliwood Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Marley And Me | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Marley And Me Win: 1.91 2nd = 1 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:24 | 1st = 7 Forever Gold Win: 2.04 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Conada Place: 2.77 3rd = 2 Speriamo Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Gransagenic | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Gransagenic Win: 3.53 Place: 1.61 2nd = 7 Omegarama Place: 3.1 3rd = 10 Blissful Snag Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Atlanta Falcon Win: 6.2 2nd = 3 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 1 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:17 | 2nd = 3 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 1 Gwen Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Waiona | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Waiona Win: 3.75 Place: 1.64 2nd = 11 Intuitional Place: 2.02 3rd = 13 Cullens Angel Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Run Richie Run | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Run Richie Run Win: 11.91 2nd = 6 Nelson 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.46 Place: 1.11 2nd = 7 Carlisle Queen Place: 2.15 3rd = 1 Ess Jay Adams Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 1 Black Washout | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Black Washout Win: 4.44 Place: 1.83 2nd = 4 Lip Sync Place: 1.88 3rd = 2 Julius Apollo Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:58 | 4th = 7 Surf Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Marshall Law | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:54 | 1st = 11 Marshall Law Win: 3.56 Place: 1.55 2nd = 8 Sevenfortyseven Place: 2.62 3rd = 2 Final Champion Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Earl Of Locksley | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Locksley Win: 18.1 Place: 3.75 2nd = 12 Rostriever Ornum Place: 2.52 3rd = 6 Aussie Attack Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Daintree Lover | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Daintree Lover Win: 3.28 2nd = 6 Apache Pass 3rd = 9 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Palais Du Louvre Win: 3.31 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Remember El Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 Captain Dale Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Dilmah | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Dilmah Win: 8.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Kamwood Pete | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Pete Win: 1.69 Place: 1.11 2nd = 1 Cheers Fellas Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Woodlea Fire Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 2 Brave Wiggy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Brave Wiggy Win: 2.88 Place: 1.42 2nd = 4 Girlsniteout Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 Astro Khan Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Rainbow Palace | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Palace Win: 3.25 2nd = 8 Solid In Defence 3rd = 1 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Loud N Clear | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Loud N Clear Win: 10.91 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Fidel Castro Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Play The Line Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Pancho Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Pancho Maguire Win: 1.48 Place: 1.16 2nd = 10 Surfer Dude Place: 2.39 3rd = 2 Miami Bravo Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Zippy Zin | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Zippy Zin Win: 1.68 2nd = 8 Bouncing Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Giggling Girl | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 2 Giggling Girl Win: 27.65 Place: 6.41 2nd = 5 Mustang Mach Place: 1.26 3rd = 7 Blucolla Tigerpie Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Te Ezy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Te Ezy Win: 6.17 2nd = 2 Andrews Express 3rd = 5 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:10 | 2nd = 2 Andrews Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Terbah | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Terbah Win: 4.57 Place: 1.91 2nd = 8 Jefferson Place: 1.42 3rd = 4 Mythical Beast Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 Owneroperator | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Owneroperator Win: 6.17 Place: 2.42 2nd = 3 Don Franco Place: 1.66 3rd = 6 Roses For Tash Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:58 | 2nd = 2 Angelic Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Wobbly Archer | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Wobbly Archer Win: 23.24 Place: 6.43 2nd = 6 Hal Thomas Place: 2.32 3rd = 10 Jaccka Lon Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Terra Bale | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Terra Bale Win: 2.6 2nd = 7 Queen Burst 3rd = 2 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Watchmefella | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:42 | 1st = 13 Watchmefella Win: 12.18 Place: 3.1 2nd = 1 King High Place: 3.59 3rd = 5 Our Chain Of Command Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Lorralai | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Lorralai Win: 2.92 3rd = 8 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Cypress Miss | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Cypress Miss Win: 4.57 2nd = 7 Genista Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 11 Roman Stride | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:30 | 1st = 11 Roman Stride Win: 5.93 Place: 2.11 2nd = 3 Couldpanout Place: 4.72 3rd = 1 Lombo Baccarat Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Unlimited | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Unlimited Win: 1.43 2nd = 5 Emmas Heart 3rd = 4 Valentine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:24 | 2nd = 6 Slick Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Large Shot | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:17 | 1st = 5 Large Shot Win: 10.39 2nd = 1 Flash Selection 3rd = 2 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Amakler Girl | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Amakler Girl Win: 2.31 2nd = 1 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Mach Wiper | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:06 | 1st = 4 Mach Wiper Win: 1.35 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Burning Stature Place: 2.37 3rd = 7 Jesse Leon Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:02 | 4th = 1 Royal Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Surfer | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Royal Surfer Win: 1.53 3rd = 5 King Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Lasance | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Lasance Win: 7.55 2nd = 8 Short Time 3rd = 1 Ell For Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Our Toyman | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:50 | 1st = 8 Our Toyman Win: 4.18 2nd = 1 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Black Raven | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:44 | 1st = 5 Black Raven Win: 13.17 2nd = 4 Notta Accident 3rd = 2 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:44 | 2nd = 4 Notta Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Flo Able Man | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Flo Able Man Win: 14.44 2nd = 6 Bud Sannette 3rd = 9 Costa Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:32 | 1st = 8 Perfect Jenna Win: 4.66 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 Six Of The Best Place: 4 3rd = 3 Ultima Chance Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Proven Chevy Win: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Blackjack Jack | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Jack Win: 17.5 2nd = 8 Formula One Fury 3rd = 1 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:25 | 3rd = 1 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Garbanzo | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Garbanzo Win: 2.48 2nd = 5 Glitzy Rascal 3rd = 1 Goods In Custody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Trusted Partner | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:12 | 1st = 7 Trusted Partner Win: 1.79 Place: 1.18 2nd = 2 Kanetoshi King Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Andamon Place: 12.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kid Palmer | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:08 | 1st = 6 Kid Palmer Win: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Silver Fox | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 17:04 | 1st = 1 Silver Fox Win: 5.15 2nd = 6 Cork Harbour 3rd = 4 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Jainamo | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Jainamo Win: 5.92 2nd = 8 Trestles 3rd = 4 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 The Irish Edge | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 The Irish Edge Win: 21.68 Place: 5 2nd = 10 Littlechrissyadios Place: 1.99 3rd = 2 Bella Vista Drive Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Yankee Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Yankee Flyer Win: 7.62 2nd = 4 At The Bowzer 3rd = 8 Poisoned Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:48 | 2nd = 4 At The Bowzer 3rd = 8 Poisoned Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Little Egyptian | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Little Egyptian Win: 3.55 2nd = 6 Dollars More 3rd = 1 Cashmere Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 11 Jerrylee | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:37 | 1st = 11 Jerrylee Win: 15.53 Place: 4.58 2nd = 4 Fabulous Fuhrlong Place: 4.2 3rd = 8 Manuscript Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Ballandella Baby | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:32 | 1st = 9 Ballandella Baby Win: 3.53 Place: 1.42 2nd = 10 Georgie Moreau Place: 3.3 3rd = 5 Hey Whats Doin Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 3 Rollem | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Rollem Win: 3.51 Place: 1.59 2nd = 2 The Annihilator Place: 2 3rd = 4 Xaarmelody Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Talonner | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:26 | 1st = 3 Talonner Win: 5.47 2nd = 4 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 7 Yippas Oh Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Never Cross Me | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Never Cross Me Win: 17.74 2nd = 3 Miss Ningaloo 3rd = 7 Fashion Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:23 | 3rd = 7 Fashion Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Las Vegas | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Las Vegas Win: 7.9 2nd = 1 Kinda Elite 3rd = 4 Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Heros Gold | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:12 | 1st = 6 Heros Gold Win: 3.19 Place: 1.4 2nd = 11 Foreign Raider Place: 5.1 3rd = 10 Seven Oclock Rock Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Portland | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Portland Win: 22.06 Place: 5.61 2nd = 6 Pride Of Anglia Place: 12.88 3rd = 9 Banana Smoothie Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Light Drinker | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Light Drinker Win: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Leica Bundy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Leica Bundy Win: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Alytaat | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:59 | 1st = 3 Alytaat Win: 5.26 Place: 2.22 2nd = 8 Izacat Place: 2.76 3rd = 9 Successful Jo Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Son Of Vee | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:56 | 1st = 1 Son Of Vee Win: 1.56 3rd = 8 Elles Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Holdmehat | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Holdmehat Win: 2.88 Place: 1.52 2nd = 5 Crave Place: 3.05 3rd = 10 Lombo Royal Flush Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Feisty Minx | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:49 | 1st = 4 Feisty Minx Win: 9.47 Place: 2.97 2nd = 6 Sapphire Moon Place: 2.48 3rd = 5 Nelsons Brief Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Benara Sandy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:46 | 1st = 3 Benara Sandy Win: 4.01 2nd = 6 Jessina 3rd = 8 Mia First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Ask No Question | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:43 | 1st = 7 Ask No Question Win: 8.98 2nd = 1 Four Exotic 3rd = 2 From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:43 | 2nd = 1 Four Exotic 3rd = 2 From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Cousin Christian | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:33 | 1st = 3 Cousin Christian Win: 2.33 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Dancing Diamond Place: 2.46 3rd = 1 Full Of Trumps Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Tonk | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:29 | 1st = 3 Tonk Win: 4.72 Place: 1.98 2nd = 10 Freetoair Place: 2.09 3rd = 5 Jiff Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Hurricaneprince | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hurricaneprince Win: 13.83 Place: 4.51 2nd = 3 Elshamah Place: 3.05 3rd = 13 Brave Testimony Place: 17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Dream Deposit | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:16 | 1st = 3 Dream Deposit Win: 3.16 Place: 1.57 2nd = 4 Grinnersawinner Place: 1.33 3rd = 6 Myrniong Panorama Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Muscatels | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Muscatels Win: 8.45 Place: 2.68 2nd = 13 Hindmarsh Place: 5.68 3rd = 10 Commando King Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 15:08 | 4th = 3 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Flaxton Fun | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:58 | 1st = 9 Flaxton Fun Win: 6.55 Place: 2.1 2nd = 1 Gehi Sound Place: 2.92 3rd = 5 Fognhaze Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Harry The Drover | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Harry The Drover Win: 3.43 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Baldy Bay Place: 5 3rd = 8 Sizzling Spring Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Favoured One | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:51 | 1st = 1 Favoured One Win: 1.9 2nd = 5 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Libertys Way | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:47 | 1st = 10 Libertys Way Win: 47.08 Place: 12.29 2nd = 6 Horbury Terrace Place: 3.11 3rd = 3 Chilli Bite Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Hellovaparty | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:41 | 1st = 2 Hellovaparty Win: 10.22 Place: 2.6 2nd = 10 Keepers Daughter Place: 2.01 3rd = 8 What Am I Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 So The Cat Said | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 So The Cat Said Win: 4.05 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Tidy Package Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Nepalese Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Be My Baby | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:33 | 1st = 2 Be My Baby Win: 15.46 2nd = 1 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 13 Omecia | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:24 | 1st = 13 Omecia Win: 12 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Maximum Height Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 My Happy Chappy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:23 | 1st = 6 My Happy Chappy Win: 3.12 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 King of Jewels Place: 1.77 3rd = 11 Tornado Flight Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Pass The Bubbly | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Pass The Bubbly Win: 7.76 Place: 2.6 2nd = 1 Quichang Place: 2.25 3rd = 4 Our Moville Ed Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Trincomalee | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:16 | 1st = 4 Trincomalee Win: 2.83 2nd = 8 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Apache Pup | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Apache Pup Win: 10.72 Place: 2.59 2nd = 5 Gladiator Place: 2.09 3rd = 3 Thunder Hill Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Fergus Maccool | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 Fergus Maccool Win: 2.99 Place: 1.58 2nd = 10 Weekend Rustler Place: 1.92 3rd = 8 Hands Of Life Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Arakoon | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 14:02 | 1st = 3 Arakoon Win: 6.81 Place: 2.59 2nd = 2 Bottled Up Place: 2.79 3rd = 7 Etrain Place: 3.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bralyn County | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:58 | 1st = 1 Bralyn County Win: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 8 Beau Patrick | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Beau Patrick Win: 4.9 Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Azzaro Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Brioso Affair | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:48 | 1st = 10 Brioso Affair Win: 17.67 Place: 3.25 2nd = 9 Canonlybecool Place: 3.05 3rd = 3 Racetrack Power Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Turbo Hemi | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:44 | 1st = 6 Turbo Hemi Win: 3.6 Place: 1.48 2nd = 4 Moorings Brumby Place: 1.59 3rd = 7 Ramsays Curse Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Golden Earing | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:41 | 1st = 8 Golden Earing Win: 4.45 2nd = 4 Bouncy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Been Broke Before | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 Been Broke Before Win: 2.15 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Taimex Place: 1.6 3rd = 7 Desertsunprincess Place: 6.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Ambers Choice | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:31 | 1st = 2 Ambers Choice Win: 3.27 Place: 1.65 2nd = 8 Bentom Belle Place: 3.7 3rd = 1 Girls Got Rhythm Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 8 Alley Cat Nine | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Alley Cat Nine Win: 8.91 Place: 2.39 2nd = 6 Lionhearted Girl Place: 2.32 3rd = 7 Condi Place: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:23 | 3rd = 7 Surin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Guadalcanal | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:19 | 1st = 3 Guadalcanal Win: 6.02 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Im Outspoken Place: 1.81 3rd = 9 Lamichi Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Whistler | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:14 | 1st = 4 Whistler Win: 29.37 Place: 4.6 3rd = 8 Hauturu Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Genaperu | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:09 | 1st = 7 Genaperu Win: 14.22 Place: 4.1 2nd = 9 Vivacious Cat Place: 2.57 3rd = 6 Celtic Night Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Ivory Spy | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Ivory Spy Win: 3.79 3rd = 7 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Bethel Two | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 13:02 | 1st = 3 Bethel Two Win: 10.21 Place: 2.77 2nd = 8 Hailing Place: 6.85 3rd = 2 Yoyo Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Scan The Calls | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Scan The Calls Win: 11 Place: 1.92 2nd = 10 Gotahavasheffield Place: 1.14 3rd = 11 Allrightythen Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Norbert | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:52 | 1st = 2 Norbert Win: 3.36 Place: 1.56 2nd = 1 Mr Maturity Place: 2.16 3rd = 3 Kastelos Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Delago Dragon | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Delago Dragon Win: 9.69 Place: 3.19 2nd = 1 Bennati Place: 1.53 3rd = 3 Fossicking Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Mr Composed | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:38 | 1st = 11 Mr Composed Win: 2.62 Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Bimbi Town | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:32 | 1st = 1 Bimbi Town Win: 8.84 Place: 2.78 2nd = 9 Creme Glacee Place: 2.13 3rd = 4 Tennessee Flyer Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 She Rose High | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:29 | 1st = 2 She Rose High Win: 2.76 2nd = 4 Kidatee Alf 3rd = 8 Midnite Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 King Kong Cooma | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:19 | 1st = 3 King Kong Cooma Win: 5.41 Place: 1.45 2nd = 11 Star Gun Place: 1.32 3rd = 8 Adamiska Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Rock Da Seas | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:16 | 1st = 2 Rock Da Seas Win: 30.33 Place: 6.8 2nd = 3 Cyclone Cass Place: 1.53 3rd = 5 Kirra Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Miami Gold | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:13 | 1st = 8 Miami Gold Win: 3.9 3rd = 2 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Cherubini | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:09 | 1st = 2 Cherubini Win: 6.17 Place: 2.03 2nd = 5 Seguro Place: 1.26 3rd = 3 Reedan Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Myths And Legends | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 12:03 | 1st = 5 Myths And Legends Win: 3.3 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Kousso Place: 2.68 3rd = 7 Big Einstein Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Wong Star | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:57 | 1st = 10 Wong Star Win: 45.7 Place: 6.8 2nd = 7 Chirurgo Dame Place: 1.34 3rd = 2 Bosley Place: 1.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Baranbali | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:54 | 1st = 6 Baranbali Win: 7 2nd = 1 Dreaming Heart 3rd = 2 Katie The Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:54 | 3rd = 2 Katie The Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Kinetics | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:41 | 1st = 4 Kinetics Win: 2.99 Place: 1.45 2nd = 6 Rodeo Playboy Place: 4.25 3rd = 12 Larrys Ready Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Vite Jeunesse | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:35 | 1st = 9 Vite Jeunesse Win: 3.43 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Royale Rosie Place: 2.98 3rd = 8 Sweetnlovely Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 Llancaden | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 11:30 | 1st = 5 Llancaden Win: 5.68 Place: 2 2nd = 11 Mainsail Place: 3.9 3rd = 3 Twelve Monkeys Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 6 Elusive Chik | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 10:55 | 1st = 6 Elusive Chik Win: 11.92 Place: 3.55 2nd = 4 Chiefs Daughter Place: 2.48 3rd = 8 Ashby Angus Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jun 25 2010 10:25 | 4th = 6 Fair King Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Julie Vermilion | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:32 | 1st = 8 Julie Vermilion Win: 7.27 2nd = 1 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 7 Fawn Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:32 | 2nd = 1 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:17 | 2nd = 1 Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 7 Scoop The Scallop | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:10 | 1st = 7 Scoop The Scallop Win: 9.06 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Hurricane Queen Place: 8.2 3rd = 3 Son Of Medusa Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Richards Boy | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:02 | 1st = 6 Richards Boy Win: 7.95 2nd = 8 Warawarrup Lad 3rd = 1 Edward James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 23:02 | 2nd = 8 Warawarrup Lad 3rd = 1 Edward James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Back It Jack | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:47 | 1st = 4 Back It Jack Win: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Duncan Finn | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Duncan Finn Win: 1.6 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Dilinger Magic Place: 2.62 3rd = 7 Non Compliant Place: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:30 | 4th = 6 Sandilander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Sandilander | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Sandilander Win: 5.71 2nd = 1 Dream Master 3rd = 5 Rummikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Kanye Cool | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:25 | 1st = 8 Kanye Cool Win: 5.3 2nd = 5 Octilly Girl 3rd = 7 Arvos Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 8 Glacier Star | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Glacier Star Win: 4.6 Place: 2.01 2nd = 7 Star Of Dalvey Place: 2 3rd = 5 Spanish Assassin Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dewana Race | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dewana Race Win: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Taabinga Lad | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:08 | 1st = 9 Taabinga Lad Win: 10.67 2nd = 7 Miss Muscat 3rd = 8 Rambuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Givsirabone | ||
Tue May 25 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Givsirabone Win: 10.5 Place: 2.82 2nd = 9 Signs From Above Place: 1.98 3rd = 11 Red Blister Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Lagoon Trixie | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:57 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Trixie Win: 7.6 2nd = 8 Jack Cook 3rd = 1 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:57 | 2nd = 8 Jack Cook 3rd = 1 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:53 | 4th = 4 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:53 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette Win: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 First Assett | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 First Assett Win: 4.4 2nd = 7 Yella Grando 3rd = 2 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:52 | 3rd = 2 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Petition | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Petition Win: 2.66 2nd = 4 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 4 Our Whimaway | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Our Whimaway Win: 53.03 Place: 10.19 2nd = 11 Stage Coach Kid Place: 1.97 3rd = 2 All In Teck Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Yorklea Magic | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Magic Win: 3.62 2nd = 4 Reign Of Terror 3rd = 1 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Kotara Bear | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Kotara Bear Win: 8.32 2nd = 1 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Control System | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Control System Win: 5.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Panamaris | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Panamaris Win: 2.02 Place: 1.38 2nd = 2 Miss Deception Place: 2.01 3rd = 5 Rusty Assassin Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Shreks Princess | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:29 | 1st = 6 Shreks Princess Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Jazash | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Jazash Win: 7.04 2nd = 8 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 7 Yantabulla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Sunset Lad | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:23 | 1st = 2 Sunset Lad Win: 8.87 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 8 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:23 | 3rd = 8 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Dragonfly | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Dragonfly Win: 12.18 2nd = 8 My Third Gone 3rd = 4 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:20 | 2nd = 8 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 1 Franco Endure | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Franco Endure Win: 1.53 Place: 1.12 3rd = 6 Knot Justafireball Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Railroad Blackie | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Railroad Blackie Win: 4.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Spirit A Marco Win: 6.3 2nd = 5 Ads 3rd = 8 Hes Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Fire Miss | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Fire Miss Win: 2.7 2nd = 8 Veszpremi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Surin Sal | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Surin Sal Win: 4.79 2nd = 2 Yorklea Mangus 3rd = 7 Go Wild Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Toast Mee | ||
Tue May 25 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Toast Mee Win: 2.5 Place: 1.37 2nd = 11 Star Classic Place: 3.3 3rd = 4 Welsh Beauty Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Bralyn County | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Bralyn County Win: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Halifax Bay | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Halifax Bay Win: 5.15 3rd = 2 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Rockmoves | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Rockmoves Win: 7.21 2nd = 1 Oxley Empire 3rd = 3 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Andos Octane | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Andos Octane Win: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 1 Avi Bromac | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Avi Bromac Win: 4.95 Place: 1.98 2nd = 8 Hindu Nizam Place: 4.3 3rd = 2 Turbo Gold Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Four Winds | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Four Winds Win: 6.6 2nd = 3 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 5 Borgata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Vagrant | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Vagrant Win: 6.85 3rd = 1 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Threes A Cloud | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Threes A Cloud Win: 1.77 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Norley Hall Place: 3.4 3rd = 3 Jakasha Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Explosive Comet | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:29 | 1st = 1 Explosive Comet Win: 5.2 2nd = 4 Kridon Faceback 3rd = 3 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Katies Tears | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Katies Tears Win: 4.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Cinnabar | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Cinnabar Win: 3.43 2nd = 3 Bonsai Cloud 3rd = 1 Billion Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bobs My Uncle Win: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 2 Sea Gale | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Sea Gale Win: 15.23 Place: 4.3 2nd = 5 Marilyn Armbro Place: 5.3 3rd = 3 Alfa Poppy Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Imposing Jett Win: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Cool Bay | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Cool Bay Win: 10.39 2nd = 3 Sos Sal 3rd = 6 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:09 | 3rd = 6 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:05 | 3rd = 4 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Tap An Rack | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tap An Rack Win: 14.48 2nd = 6 Charlie Cheetah 3rd = 4 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Falcon Performer | ||
Tue May 25 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Falcon Performer Win: 11.26 Place: 1.85 2nd = 10 Our Crusherdust Place: 1.46 3rd = 2 Van Celot Robyn Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Uno Davo | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Uno Davo Win: 5.12 2nd = 7 Nachos 3rd = 1 Kaos Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Blue Holiday | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 Blue Holiday Win: 7.94 2nd = 4 Marias Hot 3rd = 7 Zackiiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:53 | 2nd = 4 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Remo Arctic | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Remo Arctic Win: 9.07 2nd = 1 Tramigo 3rd = 7 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Hooza Cleva Dan Win: 2.74 Place: 1.36 2nd = 5 Bonscot Place: 4.9 3rd = 6 Tiger Reed Lombo Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Extra Rumble | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:42 | 1st = 3 Extra Rumble Win: 4.85 2nd = 2 Do This 3rd = 8 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Sudden Wonder | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Sudden Wonder Win: 9.12 2nd = 1 Wo Wo Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Big Star Manny | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Big Star Manny Win: 9.47 2nd = 3 Pedros Magic 3rd = 1 Just In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:35 | 4th = 2 Check The Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Brown Spiderman | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Brown Spiderman Win: 5.14 Place: 1.68 2nd = 11 Knickerama Place: 2.28 3rd = 5 Trinita Road Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Wheres Primo | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:27 | 1st = 6 Wheres Primo Win: 4.04 2nd = 2 Just Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Boot Strings | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Boot Strings Win: 3.43 2nd = 3 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 4 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Atlantic Current | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Current Win: 7.6 2nd = 2 Cazaly Girl 3rd = 3 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:20 | 4th = 1 Nannas Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 10 Blissful Union | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 Blissful Union Win: 5.34 Place: 1.88 2nd = 8 Yankee Vagabond Place: 1.85 3rd = 7 Desilvio Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Kool Vibes | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kool Vibes Win: 2.16 2nd = 8 Brett Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Dr Rochelle | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:09 | 1st = 4 Dr Rochelle Win: 9.4 2nd = 1 Gilly Rocks 3rd = 8 Star Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:09 | 2nd = 1 Gilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Due Mail | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Due Mail Win: 17.5 2nd = 1 Single Chant 3rd = 4 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:05 | 2nd = 1 Single Chant 3rd = 4 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Finedropofred | ||
Tue May 25 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Finedropofred Win: 9.89 Place: 2.66 2nd = 1 Mister Pickles Place: 4.6 3rd = 11 Funinthesun Lombo Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Split Profits | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Split Profits Win: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:48 | 2nd = 7 Live On Reality 3rd = 2 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Tims Bay | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:44 | 1st = 6 Tims Bay Win: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Primo Hammer | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:34 | 1st = 11 Primo Hammer Win: 2.78 Place: 1.22 2nd = 3 Ima Red River Queen Place: 1.23 3rd = 6 Wrath Of Pain Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Bill Or Monica | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:29 | 1st = 7 Bill Or Monica Win: 8.02 2nd = 2 Haydens Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Slipaway Willy | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:22 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Willy Win: 8.01 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Jarvis 3rd = 8 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Woodys Debut | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Woodys Debut Win: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Acoustic Bale | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:07 | 1st = 8 Acoustic Bale Win: 13.15 2nd = 1 Allen Yannic 3rd = 7 Our Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Flick The Switch | ||
Tue May 25 2010 18:01 | 1st = 3 Flick The Switch Win: 4.61 Place: 1.15 2nd = 11 Georges Lad Place: 1.68 3rd = 8 Pattie Hewes Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Bean Meaning | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Bean Meaning Win: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Wyndham Flyer | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:51 | 1st = 1 Wyndham Flyer Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Bye Bye Oscar | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Bye Bye Oscar Win: 2.93 Place: 1.42 2nd = 4 Letsgocassi Place: 1.42 3rd = 2 Swift Dream Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Melon Coshy | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:41 | 1st = 2 Melon Coshy Win: 5.38 2nd = 1 God Star 3rd = 8 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:41 | 2nd = 1 God Star 3rd = 8 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Movember Mac | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Movember Mac Win: 14.17 2nd = 6 Cotton Wool 3rd = 1 Bobs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:35 | 2nd = 6 Cotton Wool 3rd = 1 Bobs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 11 Afaaraway | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:10 | 1st = 11 Afaaraway Win: 8.84 Place: 2.95 2nd = 4 Ponbar Avenue Place: 1.85 3rd = 12 Red Pulse Place: 7.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Whos Next Dave | ||
Tue May 25 2010 17:05 | 1st = 8 Whos Next Dave Win: 13.25 2nd = 4 Rebel Tycoon 3rd = 7 Speedy Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Penelope Bale | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Penelope Bale Win: 6.33 2nd = 5 Star Enforcer 3rd = 8 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Stars A Plenty | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:53 | 1st = 7 Stars A Plenty Win: 6.77 Place: 2.02 2nd = 1 Gilmistar Place: 1.43 3rd = 2 The Tribunal Place: 4.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Night Shivers | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:48 | 1st = 7 Night Shivers Win: 14.5 2nd = 8 Scontro 3rd = 1 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:48 | 3rd = 1 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Torbrae | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:42 | 1st = 8 Torbrae Win: 38.49 Place: 5.8 2nd = 5 Prime Suspect Place: 2.8 3rd = 6 The Hoff Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Vapour Boy | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:39 | 1st = 3 Vapour Boy Win: 3.03 2nd = 8 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Khataaf | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Khataaf Win: 5.42 Place: 1.94 2nd = 7 Matiyas Pride Place: 1.97 3rd = 9 Zulu Dawn Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Still Dark | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Still Dark Win: 3.19 Place: 1.48 2nd = 2 Green Rises Place: 2.83 3rd = 14 Sharp Way Place: 6.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Petite Size | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Petite Size Win: 12.95 2nd = 3 Auriga Tegimi 3rd = 8 Rapid Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:28 | 2nd = 3 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tuapeka Zeus | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Tuapeka Zeus Win: 5.1 Place: 1.97 2nd = 4 Polo Woodbury Place: 1.62 3rd = 1 Hanky Panky Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 14 Dats Ma Gal | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:19 | 1st = 14 Dats Ma Gal Win: 19.86 Place: 5.18 2nd = 4 Fairy Gumnut Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Sunset Coast Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Jennyben | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Jennyben Win: 2.17 2nd = 2 Foxsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Lucky George | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lucky George Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Blackwater River | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:04 | 1st = 5 Blackwater River Win: 12.51 Place: 3.04 2nd = 7 Baltic Warrior Place: 3.45 3rd = 8 Bo Sparta Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Midnight Pearl | ||
Tue May 25 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Midnight Pearl Win: 5.18 Place: 1.98 2nd = 12 Singing Shadow Place: 3.06 3rd = 7 Stratton Place Place: 12.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Hard News | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:58 | 1st = 8 Hard News Win: 23 2nd = 6 Jessie Douglas 3rd = 5 Leah Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:58 | 3rd = 5 Leah Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Just Hiss | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Just Hiss Win: 33.48 Place: 6.48 2nd = 4 Purgerous Place: 1.7 3rd = 7 Final Roar Place: 4.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Made In Mermaid | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Made In Mermaid Win: 3.92 2nd = 8 Power Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Our Max | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Our Max Win: 15.81 Place: 2.26 2nd = 2 Zennie Rose Place: 3.1 3rd = 4 The Cumberland Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Footrot Flint | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Footrot Flint Win: 3.73 2nd = 8 Big Daddys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Unser | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Unser Win: 2.76 Place: 1.12 2nd = 2 Rogue Warrior Place: 1.13 3rd = 8 Encosta Fortune Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Rogue Warrior | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Rogue Warrior Win: 2.48 Place: 1.13 2nd = 4 Unser Place: 1.12 3rd = 8 Encosta Fortune Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Hellyeah Benny | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Benny Win: 3.51 2nd = 1 Bronko Pete 3rd = 7 Addis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Regular Aussie | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Regular Aussie Win: 8.53 Place: 2.53 2nd = 11 Nenagh Place: 4.49 3rd = 6 Royal Dalton Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 See You Later Boys | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:27 | 1st = 10 See You Later Boys Win: 8.52 Place: 2.01 2nd = 9 Dundee Flyer Place: 1.21 3rd = 1 Super Party Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Shelly Louise | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Shelly Louise Win: 4.21 2nd = 3 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Scare Tactic | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Scare Tactic Win: 4.43 Place: 1.77 2nd = 4 Ricochet Mountain Place: 1.81 3rd = 2 Mad Music Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Demetria | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Demetria Win: 7.4 2nd = 3 Star Jones 3rd = 6 Pearls Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:17 | 3rd = 6 Pearls Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shady Falcon | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Shady Falcon Win: 4.77 Place: 1.86 2nd = 9 Miller Place: 1.84 3rd = 7 Cougars Blue Jean Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Snow Excuse | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Snow Excuse Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Ashlees Jewel | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:05 | 1st = 11 Ashlees Jewel Win: 7.91 Place: 2.43 2nd = 12 Our Boy Lukas Place: 1.7 3rd = 7 Silent Motive Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Pindarci | ||
Tue May 25 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Pindarci Win: 13.05 Place: 2.6 2nd = 3 Northwood Lass Place: 1.75 3rd = 12 Bratton Place: 4.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Sexylicious | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Sexylicious Win: 5.82 2nd = 3 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Master Joy | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:52 | 1st = 9 Master Joy Win: 2.74 Place: 1.42 2nd = 8 Vision Of Luck Place: 10 3rd = 7 Tsunami Sloy Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Im a Player | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Im a Player Win: 5.69 2nd = 3 Such Is Life 3rd = 8 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Hideout | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:45 | 1st = 11 Hideout Win: 10.61 Place: 3.56 2nd = 5 Thunder Hill Place: 2.34 3rd = 9 Chilli Bite Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Stylish Monty | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Stylish Monty Win: 4 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 8 Troublesome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Jaccka Vicdon | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:37 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Vicdon Win: 9.52 Place: 2.8 2nd = 10 Melton Big Max Place: 7.2 3rd = 7 Dreams On Spot Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Uno Stella Star | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Uno Stella Star Win: 5.21 2nd = 7 Farmer Jack 3rd = 2 Schipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:34 | 3rd = 2 Schipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Desert Control | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Desert Control Win: 4.22 Place: 1.63 2nd = 4 Downes Place: 1.35 3rd = 2 Chilled Red Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Calm | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:25 | 1st = 6 Calm Win: 2.38 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Skyerush Place: 2.74 3rd = 8 Fetes Alfresco Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Tombstone Jack | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Tombstone Jack Win: 8.48 2nd = 4 Crowie Lomar 3rd = 1 Regs Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Tessace | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Tessace Win: 18.91 Place: 2.51 2nd = 6 Lady Euthenia Place: 1.12 3rd = 3 Art Princess Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Only Jess | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Only Jess Win: 2.56 2nd = 7 Satanic Delta 3rd = 3 Hayride Picket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Glengyle | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Glengyle Win: 2.9 Place: 1.48 2nd = 7 Voodoo Bay Magic Place: 3.53 3rd = 3 Horbury Terrace Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Kialdu Anna | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Anna Win: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 15 Lady Serendipity | ||
Tue May 25 2010 14:00 | 1st = 15 Lady Serendipity Win: 5.58 Place: 2.45 2nd = 12 Tango Express Place: 4.04 3rd = 3 Cyclone Sarah Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cam Keep A Secret | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Cam Keep A Secret Win: 4.57 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Village Jim Place: 2.88 3rd = 8 The Market Minor Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cool Fever | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Cool Fever Win: 2.22 3rd = 6 Miss Manakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Al Nakhla | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:50 | 1st = 11 Al Nakhla Win: 5.15 Place: 1.93 2nd = 9 Spanish Halo Place: 4.99 3rd = 3 Bucket List Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Keyger Rocket | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:47 | 1st = 5 Keyger Rocket Win: 5.77 2nd = 3 El Greco 3rd = 9 Big Man Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Moyabamba | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Moyabamba Win: 1.28 Place: 1.11 2nd = 5 Unprecedented Place: 9.2 3rd = 6 Another Galaxy Place: 15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Springvale Ted | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Springvale Ted Win: 6.49 2nd = 4 Spoonman 3rd = 8 Vasa Ship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:39 | 2nd = 4 Spoonman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Ham Hot Dog | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Ham Hot Dog Win: 4.57 Place: 1.86 2nd = 9 Feline Irish Place: 3.58 3rd = 10 She Keeps Me Busy Place: 5.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 17 Wild Pearl | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:30 | 1st = 17 Wild Pearl Win: 69.77 Place: 8.9 2nd = 13 Sweet Miss Ruby Place: 1.64 3rd = 3 Hostile Element Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 National Vision | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 National Vision Win: 8.69 2nd = 1 Dilston Typhoon 3rd = 8 Harrisons Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:27 | 2nd = 1 Dilston Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Phoebe Sunset | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:22 | 1st = 9 Phoebe Sunset Win: 1.52 Place: 1.13 2nd = 6 Cosmic Thunder Place: 1.97 3rd = 8 The Boy Wonder Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Oaktrea Bandit Win: 3.49 2nd = 8 Emerley Impact 3rd = 5 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Anniversary | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Anniversary Win: 7.33 Place: 2.13 2nd = 2 Palomares Place: 1.25 3rd = 14 I Walk The Line Place: 3.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Posh Larry | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:12 | 1st = 3 Posh Larry Win: 2.47 2nd = 7 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Footrot Fence | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Footrot Fence Win: 3.2 2nd = 2 Smart Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Elusive Peak | ||
Tue May 25 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Elusive Peak Win: 16.5 Place: 3.34 2nd = 5 Deep Heat Place: 3.55 3rd = 2 Monarchs Rule Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Spring Honours | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Honours Win: 5.25 Place: 1.98 2nd = 2 Galena Place: 1.44 3rd = 10 Taimatu Place: 6.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Yellow Wood Trey | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Yellow Wood Trey Win: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Peerless Pal | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:48 | 1st = 3 Peerless Pal Win: 9.99 2nd = 8 Nirimba Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Will Of Iron | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:43 | 1st = 9 Will Of Iron Win: 1.64 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Dilinger One Place: 1.66 3rd = 3 Artroller Place: 7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Stand To Gain | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Stand To Gain Win: 2.66 Place: 1.32 2nd = 6 Savage Blaze Place: 2.21 3rd = 5 Heroically Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Jaggers | ||
Tue May 25 2010 12:30 | 1st = 3 Jaggers Win: 2.75 Place: 1.22 2nd = 11 Wisegal Place: 4.39 3rd = 8 Crystal Castles Place: 1.22 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000